TSM Sept Meet - Meet Results

TSM Sept Meet
9/23/2017 - 9/24/2017
Santa Monica, California United States
Updated: 9/26/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/25/2017 09:49 AM
             2017 CA Sept TSM BRW SC Meet - 9/23/2017 to 9/24/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA                          26.72   20  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terry, Harper M            6 UN-02-CA                         42.42   20  
  2 Vogt, Carson E             6 UN-02-CA                         58.95   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Brianna C        6 JCA-CA                         1:07.42   16  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terry, Harper M            6 UN-02-CA                         24.66   20  
  2 Vogt, Carson E             6 UN-02-CA                         28.57   17  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA                        1:22.03   20  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogt, Carson E             6 UN-02-CA                         38.68   20  
 -- Terry, Harper M            6 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gomez, Catherine           6 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Youd, Eloise M             8 SHRK-CA                          17.72   20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                          17.21   20  
  2 Campos, Yaretzi            8 SGAC-CA                          17.65   17  
  3 Arellano, Rosie D          8 SGAC-CA                          18.32   16  
  4 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                          18.61   15  
  5 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA                      18.67   14  
  6 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                          19.09   13  
  7 Kim, Olivia J              7 KSST-CA                          19.28   12  
  8 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA                          19.42   11  
  9 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                           21.57    9  
 10 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                          22.67    7  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                          18.01   20  
  2 Chang, Sophie M            8 TSM-CA                           19.18   17  
  3 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                          19.52   16  
  4 Monterrosas, Helen N       8 SGAC-CA                          19.63   15  
  5 Robinson, Stella A         7 BRSC-CA                          19.66   14  
  6 Barnett, Lia L             8 TSM-CA                           20.63   13  
  7 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                           20.72   12  
  8 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                           20.77   11  
  9 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                           20.85    9  
 10 Wang, Fiona B              7 TSM-CA                           21.19    7  
 11 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA                      21.86    6  
 12 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                          21.87    5  
 13 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                          22.33    4  
 14 Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                           22.61    3  
 15 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                          23.44    2  
 16 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA                      23.45    1  
 17 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT-CA                          24.18  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                          34.66   20  
  2 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                          38.41   17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Terry, Emmy G              8 ALPH-CA                          36.73   20  
  2 Youd, Eloise M             8 SHRK-CA                          37.01   17  
  3 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                          39.16   16  
  4 Luker, Nina M              8 TSM-CA                           41.92   15  
  5 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA                      42.16   14  
  6 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                          43.11   13  
  7 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA                          43.81   12  
  8 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                           44.13   11  
  9 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                           44.15    9  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                           39.97   20  
  2 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                          40.71   17  
  3 Chang, Sophie M            8 TSM-CA                           42.50   16  
  4 Kim, Olivia J              7 KSST-CA                          42.69   15  
  5 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                           42.89   14  
  6 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                           43.36   13  
  7 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                          45.80   12  
  8 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA                      46.39   11  
  9 Wang, Fiona B              7 TSM-CA                           47.23    9  
 10 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                          47.42    7  
 11 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                          47.77    6  
 12 Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST-CA                          47.88    5  
 13 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA                      49.39    4  
 14 Casey, Irys P              8 UN-02-CA                         52.04    3  
 15 Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                           52.15    2  
 16 Reyes, Bea H               8 SHRK-CA                          53.05    1  
 17 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT-CA                          54.88  
 18 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                          58.56  
 19 Faynsod, Talia S           7 ALPH-CA                        1:03.73  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                        1:21.15   20  
       37.34  1:21.15                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                        1:32.21   20  
  2 Luker, Nina M              8 TSM-CA                         1:35.11   17  
       44.43  1:35.11                                                      
  3 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                        1:36.27   16  
       45.49  1:36.27                                                      
  4 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                         1:38.78   15  
       48.48  1:38.78                                                      
  5 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                         1:43.22   14  
       47.79  1:43.22                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                         1:32.08   20  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Terry, Emmy G              8 ALPH-CA                          22.25   20  
  2 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA                      23.01   17  
  3 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                          23.07   16  
  4 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                          24.35   15  
  5 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                           24.55   14  
  6 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                           24.94   13  
  7 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA                          25.15   12  
  8 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                          26.31   11  
  9 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                          26.80    9  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                          20.96   20  
  2 Wang, Fiona B              7 TSM-CA                           22.53   17  
  3 Kim, Olivia J              7 KSST-CA                          22.56   16  
  4 Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST-CA                          23.01   15  
  5 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                           23.80   14  
  6 Chang, Sophie M            8 TSM-CA                           24.90   13  
  7 Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                           24.96   12  
  8 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                           25.38   11  
  9 Wang, Ella Y               7 TSM-CA                           25.44    9  
 10 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                          26.82    7  
 11 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA                      28.56    6  
 12 Reyes, Bea H               8 SHRK-CA                          28.62    5  
 13 Casey, Irys P              8 UN-02-CA                         29.96    4  
 14 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA                      30.01    3  
 15 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                          31.13    2  
 16 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT-CA                          31.87    1  
 17 Faynsod, Talia S           7 ALPH-CA                          37.80  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                          40.99   20  
  2 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                          47.81   17  
 -- Kim, Olivia J              7 KSST-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Campos, Yaretzi            8 SGAC-CA                          49.19   20  
  2 Arellano, Rosie D          8 SGAC-CA                          49.37   17  
  3 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                          51.72   16  
  4 Wang, Fiona B              7 TSM-CA                           53.13   15  
  5 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                           53.68   14  
  6 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                          54.12   13  
 -- Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                           45.01   20  
  2 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                          49.09   17  
  3 Chang, Sophie M            8 TSM-CA                           53.62   16  
  4 Robinson, Stella A         7 BRSC-CA                          54.08   15  
  5 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                          56.08   14  
  6 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                           56.24   13  
  7 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                          56.87   12  
  8 Barnett, Lia L             8 TSM-CA                           57.08   11  
  9 Monterrosas, Helen N       8 SGAC-CA                          57.57    9  
 10 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                        1:00.45    7  
 11 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA                    1:03.87    6  
 12 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA                    1:06.22    5  
 -- Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Olivia J              7 KSST-CA                          23.98   20  
  2 Youd, Eloise M             8 SHRK-CA                          24.12   17  
  3 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA                          25.17   16  
  4 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                           25.20   15  
  5 Casey, Irys P              8 UN-02-CA                         27.28   14  
  6 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                           27.87   13  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                          25.04   20  
  2 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                          25.56   17  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                          25.88   16  
  4 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                           27.05   15  
  5 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                          27.59   14  
  6 Luker, Nina M              8 TSM-CA                           28.52   13  
  7 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA                      30.27   12  
  8 Wang, Fiona B              7 TSM-CA                           30.28   11  
  9 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                           31.76    9  
 10 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA                      32.03    7  
 11 Chang, Sophie M            8 TSM-CA                           32.49    6  
 12 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                          33.31    5  
 13 Reyes, Bea H               8 SHRK-CA                          33.95    4  
 14 Faynsod, Talia S           7 ALPH-CA                          34.71    3  
 15 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT-CA                          35.78    2  
 16 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA                      37.39    1  
 -- Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Wang, Ella Y               7 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Westerheyde, Analee        7 JCA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                          45.33   20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Olivia J              7 KSST-CA                          50.07   20  
  2 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                           52.76   17  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                           54.56   16  
  4 Miller, Isabella M         8 RYL-CA                           59.40   15  
  5 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA                        1:00.92   14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Campos, Yaretzi            8 SGAC-CA                          52.86   20  
  2 Sun, Kayla                 7 TORR-CA                          53.97   17  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                          54.15   16  
  4 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                           56.60   15  
  5 Velasquez, Nicole D        7 SGAC-CA                          57.96   14  
  6 Arellano, Rosie D          8 SGAC-CA                          58.84   13  
  7 Monterrosas, Helen N       8 SGAC-CA                          59.33   12  
  8 Barnett, Lia L             8 TSM-CA                         1:03.24   11  
  9 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                        1:08.02    9  
 10 Rhee, Celine Y             8 TORR-CA                        1:09.97    7  
 11 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT-CA                        1:15.10    6  
 -- Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Olivia J              7 KSST-CA                          22.27   20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                          19.44   20  
  2 Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                           20.33   17  
  3 Vazquez, Jayleen           8 LACT-CA                          22.23   16  
  4 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA                      23.42   15  
  5 Youd, Eloise M             8 SHRK-CA                          24.06   14  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                          21.92   20  
  2 Chang, Sophie M            8 TSM-CA                           22.49   17  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         7 BRSC-CA                          22.54   16  
  4 Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                           23.17   15  
  5 Robinson, Stella A         7 BRSC-CA                          24.15   14  
  6 Arellano, Rosie D          8 SGAC-CA                          24.38   13  
  7 Barnett, Lia L             8 TSM-CA                           24.56   12  
  8 Wang, Fiona B              7 TSM-CA                           24.59   11  
  9 Weimann, Natalie G         8 SHRK-CA                          26.04    9  
 10 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                           26.43    7  
 11 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA                      27.99    6  
 12 Donis, Kamila L            7 LACT-CA                          28.87    5  
 13 Tinoco, Samantha N         8 Penguins-CA                      29.59    4  
 14 Nunez, Suri M              7 LACT-CA                          33.16    3  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                          37.39   20  
  2 Kim, Olivia J              7 KSST-CA                          49.23   17  
.RED - Division  
  1 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                          45.65   20  
  2 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                          47.16   17  
  3 Luker, Nina M              8 TSM-CA                           47.96   16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Terry, Emmy G              8 ALPH-CA                          48.94   20  
  2 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                           49.12   17  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole          8 Penguins-CA                      56.62   16  
  4 Miranda, Allison J         8 LMST-CA                          59.37   15  
  5 Orozco, Mia I              8 Penguins-CA                    1:04.53   14  
  6 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                         1:04.71   13  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                        1:27.39   20  
       39.92  1:27.39                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Zeiss, Wendy N             8 SHRK-CA                        1:39.07   20  
       47.59  1:39.07                                                      
  2 Paek, Irene J              8 KSST-CA                        1:39.88   17  
       46.99  1:39.88                                                      
  3 Youd, Eloise M             8 SHRK-CA                        1:41.22   16  
       50.88  1:41.22                                                      
  4 Alpert, Sadie L            8 TSM-CA                         1:43.45   15  
       47.54  1:43.45                                                      
  5 Moreno, Sophia E           8 TSM-CA                         2:02.98   14  
       57.45  2:02.98                                                      
 -- Sasu, Ilinca M             8 RYL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wen, Sky C                 8 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       50.02       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Marilyn             8 SGAC-CA                        1:40.23   20  
       48.62  1:40.23                                                      
  2 Monterrosas, Helen N       8 SGAC-CA                        1:48.72   17  
       52.28  1:48.72                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                          28.20   20  
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                          28.95   17  
  3 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA                          29.86   16  
  4 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                          30.37   15  
  5 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA                          30.50   14  
  6 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA                           30.72   13  
  7 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                           31.21   12  
  8 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                          32.21   11  
  9 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                           32.94    9  
 10 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-05-CA                         33.08    7  
 11 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                          33.16    6  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA                          33.13   20  
  2 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-05-CA                         33.26   17  
  3 Cole, Cassia              10 UN-05-CA                         33.47   16  
  4 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                           34.14   15  
  5 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                          34.27   14  
  6 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                          34.46   13  
  7 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                           34.47   12  
  8 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                          35.20   10  
  8 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                          35.20   10  
 10 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                          36.11    7  
 11 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                          36.51    6  
 12 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                          36.57    5  
 13 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                          36.76    4  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                          32.40   20  
  2 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                          33.31   17  
  3 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                          33.33   16  
  4 Bao, Ava M                 9 RYL-CA                           34.85   15  
  5 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                          35.04   14  
  6 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA                          35.25   13  
  7 Albertson, Ava             9 UN-05-CA                         35.32   12  
  8 Burns, Logan A            10 RYL-CA                           35.64   11  
  9 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                           36.71    9  
 10 Greenfield, Harper A      10 SHRK-CA                          36.76    7  
 11 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA                           36.83    6  
 12 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT-CA                          36.94    5  
 13 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                          37.00    4  
 14 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA                           37.69    3  
 15 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                          38.03    2  
 16 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                           38.69    1  
 17 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                           39.31  
 18 Chung, Christine L         9 RYL-CA                           39.37  
 19 Swartz, Mia R             10 TSM-CA                           39.59  
 20 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                           39.64  
 21 Shut, Alexa G             10 BRSC-CA                          39.89  
 22 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST-CA                          39.93  
 23 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                          39.96  
 24 Leclerc, Chloe N           9 BRSC-CA                          41.21  
 25 Andershock, Ashley B      10 UN-02-CA                         41.43  
 26 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                           41.46  
 27 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                          41.62  
 28 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                          41.72  
 29 Saita, Miyuki             10 TSM-CA                           42.25  
 30 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                          42.28  
 31 Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                          42.62  
 32 Hallinan-Gan, Olivia G     9 SHRK-CA                          43.01  
 33 Queen-Yglesias, Willa L    9 JCA-CA                           43.42  
 34 Beckerman, Kate C         10 TSM-CA                           43.93  
 35 Hale, Jordyn C             9 RYL-CA                           43.95  
 36 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA                          44.22  
 37 Walbridge, Lucy M          9 TSM-CA                           44.39  
 38 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA                          44.53  
 39 Talmage, Vivian N          9 SHRK-CA                          44.58  
 40 Redon, Anna                9 TSM-CA                           45.01  
 41 Daleo, Ava M               9 SHRK-CA                          45.47  
 42 White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                           47.77  
 43 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                          48.73  
 44 Corman, Olivia R          10 RYL-CA                           49.10  
 45 Ferrie, Jessica C          9 TSM-CA                           51.50  
 46 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                           53.06  
 47 Orozco, Annie C            9 Penguins-CA                    1:03.65  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                        1:02.59   20  
       30.51  1:02.59                                                      
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                        1:05.34   17  
       31.48  1:05.34                                                      
  3 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA                        1:07.54   16  
       33.22  1:07.54                                                      
  4 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                        1:07.80   15  
       32.93  1:07.80                                                      
  5 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-05-CA                       1:13.16   14  
       34.33  1:13.16                                                      
  6 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                         1:13.21   13  
       34.78  1:13.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                         1:09.87   20  
       34.40  1:09.87                                                      
  2 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                        1:11.25   17  
       34.60  1:11.25                                                      
  3 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                        1:12.11   16  
       35.36  1:12.11                                                      
  4 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                        1:14.53   15  
       35.31  1:14.53                                                      
  5 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-05-CA                       1:14.55   14  
       35.78  1:14.55                                                      
  6 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA                        1:15.14   13  
       35.25  1:15.14                                                      
  7 Walker, Chantal H         10 ALPH-CA                        1:16.23   12  
       36.35  1:16.23                                                      
  8 Cole, Cassia              10 UN-05-CA                       1:17.92   11  
       36.49  1:17.92                                                      
  9 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                        1:19.00    9  
       38.10  1:19.00                                                      
 10 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                        1:20.41    7  
       38.94  1:20.41                                                      
 11 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                        1:20.66    6  
       38.78  1:20.66                                                      
 12 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                         1:23.74    5  
       38.91  1:23.74                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                        1:12.12   20  
       35.33  1:12.12                                                      
  2 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                        1:15.54   17  
       37.86  1:15.54                                                      
  3 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA                        1:17.26   16  
       35.95  1:17.26                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                         1:17.56   15  
       37.34  1:17.56                                                      
  5 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                        1:18.74   14  
       36.34  1:18.74                                                      
  6 Arjomand, Lily N          10 TSM-CA                         1:20.80   13  
       37.90  1:20.80                                                      
  7 Albertson, Ava             9 UN-05-CA                       1:20.88   12  
       37.95  1:20.88                                                      
  8 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                        1:20.95   11  
       38.62  1:20.95                                                      
  9 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                        1:21.40    9  
       39.53  1:21.40                                                      
 10 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                        1:21.56    7  
       38.74  1:21.56                                                      
 11 Hosseinzaden, Kiana       10 ALPH-CA                        1:21.66    6  
       36.96  1:21.66                                                      
 12 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                         1:22.34    5  
       37.98  1:22.34                                                      
 13 Youd, Eloise M             8 SHRK-CA                        1:24.14    4  
       38.82  1:24.14                                                      
 14 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA                         1:24.38    3  
 15 Benson, Channing C        10 BRSC-CA                        1:24.50    2  
       40.31  1:24.50                                                      
 16 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA                        1:25.28    1  
       41.58  1:25.28                                                      
 17 Mirmarashi, Raya          10 TSM-CA                         1:26.27  
       40.82  1:26.27                                                      
 18 Vazquez, Estrella M       10 LMST-CA                        1:26.67  
       41.30  1:26.67                                                      
 19 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                        1:27.36  
       41.72  1:27.36                                                      
 20 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT-CA                        1:27.61  
       42.29  1:27.61                                                      
 21 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                         1:29.19  
 22 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA                        1:30.57  
       40.75  1:30.57                                                      
 23 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                        1:31.41  
       43.35  1:31.41                                                      
 24 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                        1:31.54  
       44.20  1:31.54                                                      
 25 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA                        1:32.30  
       44.65  1:32.30                                                      
 26 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                         1:32.51  
       43.38  1:32.51                                                      
 27 Andershock, Ashley B      10 UN-02-CA                       1:35.88  
       47.47  1:35.88                                                      
 28 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                         1:36.92  
       44.68  1:36.92                                                      
 29 Borstein, Abigail         10 BRSC-CA                        1:37.72  
       42.52  1:37.72                                                      
 30 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                         1:39.18  
       47.04  1:39.18                                                      
 31 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA                        1:39.21  
 31 Zborovsky, Miya            9 BRSC-CA                        1:39.21  
       46.95  1:39.21                                                      
 33 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                        1:40.19  
       45.31  1:40.19                                                      
 34 Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                        1:41.12  
       48.57  1:41.12                                                      
 35 Hallinan-Gan, Olivia G     9 SHRK-CA                        1:41.31  
       48.82  1:41.31                                                      
 36 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA                        1:42.27  
       48.00  1:42.27                                                      
 37 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                         1:42.30  
       49.04  1:42.30                                                      
 38 Kampf, Abigail R           9 SHRK-CA                        1:43.25  
       48.31  1:43.25                                                      
 39 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                        1:45.77  
       50.06  1:45.77                                                      
 40 Lurie, Sasha S             9 BRSC-CA                        1:46.48  
       49.46  1:46.48                                                      
 41 Beckerman, Kate C         10 TSM-CA                         1:48.37  
       49.42  1:48.37                                                      
 42 Davies, Abbi E             9 TORR-CA                        1:50.30  
       51.60  1:50.30                                                      
 43 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                         1:58.96  
       55.17  1:58.96                                                      
 44 White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                         2:02.81  
       55.90  2:02.81                                                      
 45 Ferrie, Jessica C          9 TSM-CA                         2:09.75  
     1:01.74  2:09.75                                                      
 46 Greene, Avery R            9 TSM-CA                         2:10.17  
     1:00.03  2:10.17                                                      
 47 Orozco, Annie C            9 Penguins-CA                    2:23.00  
 -- Sievers, Katie S          10 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                        2:26.16   20  
       33.12           1:10.12  1:47.90  2:26.16                           
  2 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                        2:32.21   17  
       35.45           1:14.26  1:53.63  2:32.21                           
  3 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA                        2:32.38   16  
  4 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                         2:33.35   15  
       35.33           1:13.78  1:54.32  2:33.35                           
  5 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                        2:37.69   14  
       35.98           1:15.56  1:57.17  2:37.69                           
.RED - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                        2:31.61   20  
       34.93           1:13.68  1:54.49  2:31.61                           
  2 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                        2:46.29   17  
       27.89  2:46.29                                                      
  3 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-05-CA                       2:46.47   16  
       37.22  1:20.78  2:05.76  2:46.47                                    
  4 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA                        2:46.76   15  
       37.42           1:19.97  2:03.11  2:46.76                           
  5 Cole, Cassia              10 UN-05-CA                       2:48.46   14  
       35.36           1:18.68  2:05.16  2:48.46                           
.WHT - Division  
  1 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA                         2:35.70   20  
       34.51           1:13.73  1:55.19  2:35.70                           
  2 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-05-CA                       2:35.85   17  
       36.84           1:17.75  1:57.81  2:35.85                           
  3 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                        2:49.91   16  
       38.01  1:22.49  2:07.52  2:49.91                                    
  4 Arjomand, Lily N          10 TSM-CA                         2:50.11   15  
       37.93  1:22.62  2:08.11  2:50.11                                    
  5 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                        2:51.41   14  
       39.78           1:21.84  2:06.69  2:51.41                           
  6 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                        2:53.72   13  
       37.61  1:22.26  2:09.22  2:53.72                                    
  7 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                        2:55.61   12  
       39.74           1:24.93  2:11.72  2:55.61                           
  8 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                        3:02.28   11  
       39.79  1:27.59  2:16.46  3:02.28                                    
  9 Mirmarashi, Raya          10 TSM-CA                         3:08.87    9  
       40.28           1:29.42  2:19.95  3:08.87                           
 10 Benson, Channing C        10 BRSC-CA                        3:08.90    7  
       40.92           1:28.12  2:20.15  3:08.90                           
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                          32.51   20  
  2 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA                          34.71   17  
  3 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                          37.20   16  
  4 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA                           37.28   15  
  5 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                          37.70   14  
  6 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                          37.80   13  
  7 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                           38.08   12  
  8 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                           38.27   11  
.RED - Division  
  1 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA                          37.27   20  
  2 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                          38.72   17  
  3 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                          39.05   16  
  4 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-05-CA                         39.38   15  
  5 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                          40.19   14  
  6 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA                          42.45   13  
  7 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                          43.07   12  
  8 Cole, Cassia              10 UN-05-CA                         44.31   11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bao, Ava M                 9 RYL-CA                           40.69   20  
  2 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                          41.17   17  
  3 Burns, Logan A            10 RYL-CA                           42.61   16  
  4 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                          43.04   15  
  5 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                           43.61   14  
  6 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                          44.42   13  
  7 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                           44.61   12  
  8 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA                          44.70   11  
  9 Chung, Christine L         9 RYL-CA                           44.77    9  
 10 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                           44.88    7  
 11 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                           45.50    6  
 12 Swartz, Mia R             10 TSM-CA                           45.81    5  
 13 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT-CA                          46.13    4  
 14 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA                          46.47    3  
 15 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                           46.62    2  
 16 Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                          46.82    1  
 17 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                          46.85  
 18 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                          47.14  
 19 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA                           47.50  
 20 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                          47.68  
 21 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                          48.04  
 22 Beckerman, Kate C         10 TSM-CA                           48.79  
 23 Saita, Miyuki             10 TSM-CA                           49.08  
 24 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                           49.43  
 25 Shut, Alexa G             10 BRSC-CA                          49.68  
 26 Talmage, Vivian N          9 SHRK-CA                          50.62  
 27 Leclerc, Chloe N           9 BRSC-CA                          50.82  
 28 Walbridge, Lucy M          9 TSM-CA                           51.93  
 29 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA                          54.48  
 30 Queen-Yglesias, Willa L    9 JCA-CA                           54.72  
 31 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST-CA                          54.74  
 32 Hallinan-Gan, Olivia G     9 SHRK-CA                          54.92  
 33 Andershock, Ashley B      10 UN-02-CA                         55.72  
 34 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                          56.02  
 35 Ferrie, Jessica C          9 TSM-CA                           58.04  
 36 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                          59.71  
 37 Davies, Abbi E             9 TORR-CA                        1:00.82  
 38 White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                         1:01.12  
 39 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                         1:01.97  
 40 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                        1:03.22  
 41 Orozco, Annie C            9 Penguins-CA                    1:18.07  
 -- Redon, Anna                9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Daleo, Ava M               9 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Stanzler, Luane O          9 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                        1:18.34   20  
       37.48  1:18.34                                                      
  2 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                         1:19.04   17  
       38.61  1:19.04                                                      
  3 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA                         1:22.37   16  
       40.17  1:22.37                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                         1:30.72   20  
       44.28  1:30.72                                                      
  2 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                        1:31.77   17  
       44.13  1:31.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                        1:26.77   20  
  2 Walker, Chantal H         10 ALPH-CA                        1:28.15   17  
       43.23  1:28.15                                                      
  3 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                        1:31.54   16  
       46.50  1:31.54                                                      
  4 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                        1:31.73   15  
  5 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                         1:32.05   14  
       45.43  1:32.05                                                      
  6 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                         1:34.63   13  
       45.83  1:34.63                                                      
  7 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA                        1:34.97   12  
       46.67  1:34.97                                                      
  8 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                         1:35.89   11  
       45.69  1:35.89                                                      
  9 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                        1:36.00    9  
       45.89  1:36.00                                                      
 10 Hosseinzaden, Kiana       10 ALPH-CA                        1:36.83    7  
       46.59  1:36.83                                                      
 11 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                        1:37.69    6  
       45.82  1:37.69                                                      
 12 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA                         1:37.91    5  
       45.46  1:37.91                                                      
 13 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                        1:37.93    4  
       49.17  1:37.93                                                      
 14 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                        1:38.79    3  
       48.32  1:38.79                                                      
 15 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                         1:38.96    2  
       47.11  1:38.96                                                      
 16 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                        1:39.47    1  
       49.56  1:39.47                                                      
 17 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA                        1:41.37  
       48.73  1:41.37                                                      
 18 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT-CA                        1:41.56  
       50.23  1:41.56                                                      
 19 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                         1:41.63  
       46.93  1:41.63                                                      
 20 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                        1:41.76  
       48.82  1:41.76                                                      
 21 Benson, Channing C        10 BRSC-CA                        1:42.75  
       49.72  1:42.75                                                      
 22 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                        1:43.02  
       50.05  1:43.02                                                      
 23 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA                        1:43.27  
       50.87  1:43.27                                                      
 24 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA                        1:44.67  
 25 Vazquez, Estrella M       10 LMST-CA                        1:44.87  
       49.34  1:44.87                                                      
 26 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                         1:48.39  
       51.31  1:48.39                                                      
 27 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                         1:51.70  
       52.93  1:51.70                                                      
 28 Beckerman, Kate C         10 TSM-CA                         1:52.77  
       54.54  1:52.77                                                      
 29 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA                        1:54.55  
       53.82  1:54.55                                                      
 30 Zborovsky, Miya            9 BRSC-CA                        1:55.28  
       53.43  1:55.28                                                      
 31 Lurie, Sasha S             9 BRSC-CA                        1:58.13  
       54.49  1:58.13                                                      
 32 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                         2:06.88  
     1:00.11  2:06.88                                                      
 33 Davies, Abbi E             9 TORR-CA                        2:08.62  
     1:00.81  2:08.62                                                      
 -- Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                             DQ  
       45.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Orozco, Annie C            9 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
     1:14.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Borstein, Abigail         10 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                             DQ  
       56.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Andershock, Ashley B      10 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
       54.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       52.28       DQ                                                      
 -- Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                             DQ  
       43.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Greene, Avery R            9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                          35.97   20  
  2 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                          38.68   17  
  3 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA                          39.75   16  
  4 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                          41.88   15  
  5 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                          42.22   14  
  6 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                          42.45   13  
  7 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA                          43.09   12  
  8 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA                          43.46   11  
  9 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-05-CA                         44.36    9  
 10 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                          46.56    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                          42.77   20  
  2 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA                          43.07   17  
  3 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                           44.96   16  
  4 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT-CA                          46.28   15  
  5 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                           46.35   14  
  6 Arjomand, Lily N          10 TSM-CA                           47.60   13  
  7 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                          47.66   12  
 -- Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Albertson, Ava             9 UN-05-CA                            DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                          45.67   20  
  2 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                          46.51   17  
  3 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                          47.16   16  
  4 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                          47.66   15  
  5 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                           47.83   14  
  6 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                          48.14   13  
  7 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                           48.73   12  
  8 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                           48.78   11  
  9 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA                          48.84    9  
 10 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                          48.96    7  
 11 Benson, Channing C        10 BRSC-CA                          49.05    6  
 12 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                          49.21    5  
 13 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA                           49.28    4  
 14 Hosseinzaden, Kiana       10 ALPH-CA                          50.21    3  
 15 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                          51.07    2  
 16 Burns, Logan A            10 RYL-CA                           51.95    0.5
 16 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA                          51.95    0.5
 18 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                          51.97  
 19 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                           53.06  
 20 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA                          54.28  
 21 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                           54.31  
 22 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA                          54.90  
 23 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                          54.92  
 24 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                           55.08  
 25 Hallinan-Gan, Olivia G     9 SHRK-CA                          57.91  
 26 Lurie, Sasha S             9 BRSC-CA                          58.01  
 27 Rauzon, Lilly J           10 TORR-CA                          58.56  
 28 Ambrosino, Jordan M        9 SHRK-CA                          58.96  
 29 Davies, Abbi E             9 TORR-CA                          59.17  
 30 Kampf, Abigail R           9 SHRK-CA                          59.71  
 31 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA                        1:00.57  
 32 Vazquez, Estrella M       10 LMST-CA                        1:01.83  
 33 Beckerman, Kate C         10 TSM-CA                         1:03.61  
 34 Ferrie, Jessica C          9 TSM-CA                         1:04.88  
 35 Berens, Layla D           10 RYL-CA                         1:06.60  
 36 Zborovsky, Miya            9 BRSC-CA                        1:13.45  
 -- Andershock, Ashley B      10 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
 -- Walker, Chantal H         10 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sievers, Katie S          10 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Greene, Avery R            9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mirmarashi, Raya          10 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA                        1:24.44   20  
       40.12  1:24.44                                                      
  2 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                        1:26.31   17  
       40.99  1:26.31                                                      
  3 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                        1:27.28   16  
       41.22  1:27.28                                                      
  4 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                        1:32.44   15  
       43.45  1:32.44                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-05-CA                       1:35.84   20  
       45.02  1:35.84                                                      
  2 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                        1:37.84   17  
       47.87  1:37.84                                                      
  3 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                        1:38.59   16  
       47.64  1:38.59                                                      
  4 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                        1:38.90   15  
  5 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                        1:40.46   14  
       47.45  1:40.46                                                      
  6 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                        1:45.85   13  
       50.17  1:45.85                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                        1:36.67   20  
       47.59  1:36.67                                                      
  2 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA                        1:37.52   17  
  3 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                        1:39.43   16  
       47.18  1:39.43                                                      
  4 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                        1:40.91   15  
       47.31  1:40.91                                                      
  5 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                        1:41.09   14  
       48.46  1:41.09                                                      
  6 Donis, Alexa S            10 LACT-CA                        1:41.51   13  
       48.29  1:41.51                                                      
  7 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                         1:42.16   12  
       49.14  1:42.16                                                      
  8 Rhee, Kaylah Y            10 TORR-CA                        1:43.20   11  
       50.43  1:43.20                                                      
  9 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                        1:45.49    9  
       49.26  1:45.49                                                      
 10 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                         1:46.67    7  
       50.54  1:46.67                                                      
 11 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                         1:49.00    6  
       52.34  1:49.00                                                      
 12 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                        1:50.18    5  
       53.86  1:50.18                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Key E            8 TORR-CA                        1:51.03    4  
       55.23  1:51.03                                                      
 14 Stanzler, Luane O          9 SHRK-CA                        1:51.60    3  
       50.89  1:51.60                                                      
 15 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA                         1:51.79    2  
 16 Saita, Miyuki             10 TSM-CA                         1:53.20    1  
       52.76  1:53.20                                                      
 17 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                        1:53.23  
       55.05  1:53.23                                                      
 18 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA                         1:53.76  
       52.78  1:53.76                                                      
 19 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                        1:55.99  
       55.21  1:55.99                                                      
 20 Talmage, Vivian N          9 SHRK-CA                        1:57.97  
       54.88  1:57.97                                                      
 21 Lunde, Christine M        10 TORR-CA                        1:58.65  
       56.33  1:58.65                                                      
 22 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                         1:59.18  
       55.50  1:59.18                                                      
 23 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                         2:00.91  
       57.97  2:00.91                                                      
 24 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                        2:02.49  
       57.40  2:02.49                                                      
 25 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                        2:04.59  
       59.15  2:04.59                                                      
 26 Queen-Yglesias, Willa L    9 JCA-CA                         2:05.03  
       59.89  2:05.03                                                      
 27 Gonzalez, Fernanda A       8 LMST-CA                        2:06.35  
     1:01.63  2:06.35                                                      
 28 Davies, Abbi E             9 TORR-CA                        2:07.58  
     1:01.16  2:07.58                                                      
 28 Herrera, Mayu G           10 TORR-CA                        2:07.58  
     1:00.25  2:07.58                                                      
 -- Andershock, Ashley B      10 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
     1:01.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
     1:00.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                              DQ  
     1:08.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST-CA                             DQ  
     1:01.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Shut, Alexa G             10 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
       56.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Swartz, Mia R             10 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       50.21       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                          30.33   20  
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                          34.34   17  
  3 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA                           34.43   16  
  4 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA                          34.47   15  
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                          35.00   14  
  6 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA                          35.20   13  
  7 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                          35.46   12  
  8 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                           35.73   11  
  9 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA                          38.36    9  
.RED - Division  
  1 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                          36.32   20  
  2 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-05-CA                         36.33   17  
  3 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA                          38.17   16  
  4 Walker, Chantal H         10 ALPH-CA                          39.32   15  
  5 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                          41.59   14  
 -- Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                          37.40   20  
  2 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                           38.56   17  
  3 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                           39.29   16  
  4 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                          42.56   15  
  5 Arjomand, Lily N          10 TSM-CA                           42.69   14  
  6 An, Nadia Y                9 KSST-CA                          43.09   13  
  7 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                           43.40   12  
  8 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                           43.47   11  
  9 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                          44.57    9  
 10 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                          45.55    6.5
 10 Mirmarashi, Raya          10 TSM-CA                           45.55    6.5
 12 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                          46.52    5  
 13 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                          47.21    4  
 14 Sun, Erin J               10 KSST-CA                          47.57    3  
 15 Cole, Cassia              10 UN-05-CA                         47.88    2  
 16 Zargarian, Natalie         9 SHRK-CA                          48.43    1  
 17 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                          49.24  
 18 Mora, Emily                9 LMST-CA                          49.42  
 19 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                           49.50  
 20 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                           51.48  
 21 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                           53.08  
 22 Vazquez, Estrella M       10 LMST-CA                          54.68  
 23 Sievers, Katie S          10 TSM-CA                           56.61  
 24 Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                          57.39  
 25 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                           57.54  
 26 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                           57.58  
 27 Greene, Avery R            9 TSM-CA                           58.03  
 28 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                         1:04.05  
 29 Lurie, Sasha S             9 BRSC-CA                        1:05.13  
 30 Beckerman, Kate C         10 TSM-CA                         1:07.32  
 31 Zborovsky, Miya            9 BRSC-CA                        1:08.95  
 -- Kampf, Abigail R           9 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 -- White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                        1:17.73   20  
       36.11  1:17.73                                                      
  2 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                        1:25.82   17  
  3 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                         1:26.88   16  
       39.06  1:26.88                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                        1:26.12   20  
       39.94  1:26.12                                                      
  2 Balam, Maya I              9 LMST-CA                        1:36.47   17  
       44.91  1:36.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Venegas, Jazmine          10 LACT-CA                        1:32.80   20  
       41.67  1:32.80                                                      
  2 Soto, Jacqueline           8 LMST-CA                        1:34.30   17  
       45.49  1:34.30                                                      
  3 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                        1:34.82   16  
       40.57  1:34.82                                                      
  4 Gomez, Jaqueline          10 LMST-CA                        1:36.10   15  
       43.27  1:36.10                                                      
  5 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                        1:36.35   14  
       44.37  1:36.35                                                      
  6 Cuellar, Crystal E         9 LMST-CA                        1:41.60   13  
       47.76  1:41.60                                                      
  7 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                        1:43.45   12  
       46.91  1:43.45                                                      
  8 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                        1:43.90   11  
       46.43  1:43.90                                                      
  9 Huerta, Alyssa A           8 LMST-CA                        1:47.71    9  
       51.04  1:47.71                                                      
 10 Leclerc, Chloe N           9 BRSC-CA                        2:14.66    7  
       59.14  2:14.66                                                      
 -- Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA                             DQ  
       41.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martini, Karen R          10 TORR-CA                             DQ  
     1:00.62       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna G               10 TORR-CA                        1:16.58   20  
       35.89  1:16.58                                                      
  2 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA                         1:17.42   17  
       34.92  1:17.42                                                      
  3 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA                        1:17.47   16  
       36.66  1:17.47                                                      
  4 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                        1:18.26   15  
       36.77  1:18.26                                                      
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                        1:20.09   14  
       37.05  1:20.09                                                      
  6 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                        1:20.59   13  
       37.45  1:20.59                                                      
  7 Chavez, Bella A           10 TORR-CA                        1:20.88   12  
       36.70  1:20.88                                                      
  8 Sekhon, Amrita            10 BRSC-CA                        1:24.21   11  
       40.12  1:24.21                                                      
  9 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                         1:26.76    9  
       37.97  1:26.76                                                      
 -- Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                             DQ  
       32.51       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                        1:24.56   20  
       39.55  1:24.56                                                      
  2 Kizler, Nina R            10 RYL-CA                         1:24.58   17  
       39.01  1:24.58                                                      
  3 Pardau, Eden               9 UN-05-CA                       1:26.31   16  
       43.18  1:26.31                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Monica           10 JCA-CA                         1:29.50   15  
       43.77  1:29.50                                                      
  5 Hui, Kathleen J            9 BRSC-CA                        1:30.91   14  
       44.17  1:30.91                                                      
  6 Thompson, Kayla M          9 TORR-CA                        1:32.67   13  
       44.99  1:32.67                                                      
  7 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  10 BRSC-CA                        1:33.28   12  
       45.09  1:33.28                                                      
  8 Cole, Cassia              10 UN-05-CA                       1:38.99   11  
       45.95  1:38.99                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Vass, Eva                  9 UN-05-CA                       1:24.66   20  
       39.46  1:24.66                                                      
  2 Paek, Iris J              10 KSST-CA                        1:30.81   17  
       41.85  1:30.81                                                      
  3 Wu, Lily K                 9 RYL-CA                         1:31.16   16  
       45.07  1:31.16                                                      
  4 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                         1:31.36   15  
       41.62  1:31.36                                                      
  5 Bao, Ava M                 9 RYL-CA                         1:31.99   14  
       41.41  1:31.99                                                      
  6 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                        1:36.18   13  
       43.11  1:36.18                                                      
  7 Greenfield, Harper A      10 SHRK-CA                        1:39.83   12  
       46.78  1:39.83                                                      
  8 Klein, Elleri M            9 TSM-CA                         1:39.92   11  
       47.00  1:39.92                                                      
  9 Bryant, Sloane B           9 TSM-CA                         1:39.95    9  
       47.03  1:39.95                                                      
 10 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  10 JCA-CA                         1:40.23    7  
       48.22  1:40.23                                                      
 11 Saita, Miyuki             10 TSM-CA                         1:49.59    6  
       50.84  1:49.59                                                      
 12 Barnett, Shira            10 TSM-CA                         1:50.90    5  
       54.07  1:50.90                                                      
 13 Luna, Evie T               9 TSM-CA                         1:51.47    4  
       53.82  1:51.47                                                      
 14 Alpert, Maya R            10 TSM-CA                         1:51.86    3  
       51.06  1:51.86                                                      
 15 Walbridge, Lucy M          9 TSM-CA                         1:56.33    2  
       53.88  1:56.33                                                      
 16 Leclerc, Chloe N           9 BRSC-CA                        1:57.57    1  
       52.04  1:57.57                                                      
 17 Queen-Yglesias, Willa L    9 JCA-CA                         1:58.43  
       59.65  1:58.43                                                      
 18 Beckerman, Kate C         10 TSM-CA                         1:59.05  
       55.86  1:59.05                                                      
 19 Johnson, Ella C           10 TSM-CA                         2:10.63  
     1:05.69  2:10.63                                                      
 -- Albertson, Ava             9 UN-05-CA                            DQ  
 -- Swartz, Mia R             10 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       47.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       41.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Andershock, Ashley B      10 UN-02-CA                            DQ  
       53.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Ferrie, Jessica C          9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
     1:02.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Redon, Anna                9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       54.00       DQ                                                      
 -- White, Josie M             9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
     1:04.27       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                          24.61   20  
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                          25.75   17  
  3 Vass, Stella              12 UN-05-CA                         26.43   16  
  4 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                          26.80   15  
  5 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                          27.24   14  
  6 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA                          27.55   13  
  7 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                          27.62   12  
  8 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-05-CA                         27.94   11  
  9 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-05-CA                         28.53    9  
 10 Torres, Katherine R       12 UN-05-CA                         28.77    7  
 11 Holland, Katherine        12 UN-05-CA                         28.83    6  
 12 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                           28.91    5  
 13 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                          29.27    4  
 14 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                          29.56    3  
 15 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                          29.69    2  
 16 Almero, Katie             12 UN-05-CA                         30.30    1  
 17 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                          30.44  
 18 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                          30.51  
 19 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-05-CA                         30.66  
 20 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA                          30.72  
 21 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA                          30.99  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                           29.03   20  
  2 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-05-CA                         29.61   17  
  3 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA                          30.57   16  
  4 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-05-CA                         30.67   15  
  5 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-05-CA                         30.75   14  
  6 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                          30.84   13  
  7 Paspalj, Yovana -         12 SHRK-CA                          30.97   12  
  8 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA                          31.19   11  
  9 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                           31.25    9  
 10 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-05-CA                         31.28    7  
 11 Rhodes, Marley            12 UN-05-CA                         31.37    6  
 12 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA                          31.38    5  
 13 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-05-CA                         32.49    4  
 14 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                          32.53    3  
 15 Kim, Erin J               11 TCS-CA                           33.14    2  
 16 Adams, Ameli V            12 TSM-CA                           34.54    1  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                           28.68   20  
  2 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA                           29.92   17  
  3 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                           30.00   16  
  4 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                           31.52   15  
  5 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                           32.21   14  
  6 On, Miyu M                11 TORR-CA                          32.33   13  
  7 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                          32.58   12  
  8 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                           32.59   11  
  9 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA                          32.92    9  
 10 Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                          33.10    7  
 11 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                          33.47    6  
 12 Afuta, Dana               11 RYL-CA                           33.52    5  
 13 Baginski, Tiare I         12 TSM-CA                           33.67    4  
 14 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                          33.74    3  
 15 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                          33.89    1.5
 15 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                           33.89    1.5
 17 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                           34.01  
 18 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                          34.05  
 19 Vasquez, Kacey G          12 JCA-CA                           34.39  
 20 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                          34.47  
 21 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                          34.55  
 22 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-05-CA                         34.56  
 23 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                          34.65  
 23 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                          34.65  
 25 Monterrosas, Itzel        12 SGAC-CA                          34.81  
 26 Lara, Nadia H             11 SGAC-CA                          35.16  
 27 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA                          35.39  
 28 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                          35.56  
 29 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA                      35.75  
 30 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                          35.84  
 31 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                          35.98  
 32 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                          36.25  
 33 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                           36.89  
 34 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA                           37.00  
 35 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                          37.18  
 36 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                          37.21  
 37 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                          37.62  
 38 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                          38.96  
 39 Queen-Yglesias, Nova C    12 JCA-CA                           39.07  
 40 Zuniga, Tania L           11 JCA-CA                           40.89  
 41 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                           42.15  
 42 Welliver, Cora M          11 TSM-CA                           42.80  
 43 Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA                           47.95  
 -- Smith, Miranda R          11 RYL-CA                             DFS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villavicencio, Lara V     12 VISN-CA                          27.35   20  
  2 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                          27.87   17  
  3 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA                           28.55   16  
  4 McConnachie, Kenna M      12 BRSC-CA                          28.68   15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                           29.35   20  
  2 Lignell, Meri-Xenia       11 TSM-CA                           30.44   17  
  3 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                          31.12   16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                           29.72   20  
  2 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA                          32.49   17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villavicencio, Lara V     12 VISN-CA                          59.93   20  
       28.85    59.93                                                      
  2 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                        1:01.69   17  
       28.89  1:01.69                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 McConnachie, Kenna M      12 BRSC-CA                        1:03.85   20  
       30.81  1:03.85                                                      
  2 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                         1:05.13   17  
       31.71  1:05.13                                                      
  3 Lignell, Meri-Xenia       11 TSM-CA                         1:06.42   16  
  4 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                        1:09.59   15  
       34.21  1:09.59                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA                        1:15.17   20  
       35.22  1:15.17                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Therese Y       12 WEST-CA                          56.91   20  
       27.31    56.91                                                      
  2 Vass, Stella              12 UN-05-CA                         57.29   17  
       27.75    57.29                                                      
  3 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                          58.73   16  
       27.92    58.73                                                      
  4 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA                          58.76   15  
       28.12    58.76                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    12 ALPH-CA                          59.82   14  
       28.80    59.82                                                      
  6 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                        1:00.09   13  
       28.37  1:00.09                                                      
  7 Torres, Katherine R       12 UN-05-CA                       1:00.21   12  
       29.32  1:00.21                                                      
  8 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-05-CA                       1:00.22   11  
       28.69  1:00.22                                                      
  9 Holland, Katherine        12 UN-05-CA                       1:01.23    9  
       28.90  1:01.23                                                      
 10 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                        1:01.30    7  
       29.02  1:01.30                                                      
 11 Almero, Katie             12 UN-05-CA                       1:02.00    6  
       29.28  1:02.00                                                      
 12 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                        1:02.26    5  
       29.61  1:02.26                                                      
 13 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                         1:02.54    4  
       29.47  1:02.54                                                      
 14 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA                        1:02.92    3  
       29.94  1:02.92                                                      
 15 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-05-CA                       1:03.18    2  
       30.10  1:03.18                                                      
 16 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-05-CA                       1:05.56    1  
       31.81  1:05.56                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                        1:06.33  
       31.24  1:06.33                                                      
 18 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                        1:06.85  
       32.45  1:06.85                                                      
 19 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                        1:07.97  
       33.63  1:07.97                                                      
 20 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA                        1:09.76  
       32.65  1:09.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                         1:03.60   20  
       30.35  1:03.60                                                      
  2 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA                        1:05.74   17  
       30.99  1:05.74                                                      
  3 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                         1:05.91   16  
       31.93  1:05.91                                                      
  4 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-05-CA                       1:06.32   15  
       31.67  1:06.32                                                      
  5 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                         1:08.33   14  
       32.78  1:08.33                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                        1:08.76   13  
       32.39  1:08.76                                                      
  7 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                        1:08.94   12  
       33.90  1:08.94                                                      
  8 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA                        1:09.22   11  
       33.79  1:09.22                                                      
  9 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA                        1:09.90    9  
       32.59  1:09.90                                                      
 10 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-05-CA                       1:10.25    7  
       33.14  1:10.25                                                      
 11 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                         1:11.15    6  
       33.46  1:11.15                                                      
 12 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                        1:16.65    5  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                         1:04.17   20  
       30.70  1:04.17                                                      
  2 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                         1:06.21   17  
       31.31  1:06.21                                                      
  3 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA                         1:08.65   16  
       30.83  1:08.65                                                      
  4 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-05-CA                       1:08.70   15  
       32.80  1:08.70                                                      
  5 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                        1:08.97   14  
       33.52  1:08.97                                                      
  6 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                         1:10.32   13  
       32.89  1:10.32                                                      
  7 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                        1:10.78   12  
       34.16  1:10.78                                                      
  8 Kim, Erin J               11 TCS-CA                         1:12.23   11  
       34.21  1:12.23                                                      
  9 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                         1:12.53    9  
       34.36  1:12.53                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                        1:12.80    7  
       34.26  1:12.80                                                      
 11 Arjomand, Nina F          11 TSM-CA                         1:13.24    6  
       33.52  1:13.24                                                      
 12 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                        1:13.61    5  
       34.68  1:13.61                                                      
 13 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-05-CA                       1:14.08    4  
       34.89  1:14.08                                                      
 14 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA                        1:14.44    3  
 15 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                        1:14.88    2  
       35.73  1:14.88                                                      
 16 Thompson, Lacey S         11 RYL-CA                         1:14.90    1  
       34.66  1:14.90                                                      
 17 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                        1:16.06  
       34.69  1:16.06                                                      
 18 Kawasaki, Gabriela O      11 UN-03-CA                       1:16.40  
       36.31  1:16.40                                                      
 19 Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                        1:16.53  
       35.95  1:16.53                                                      
 20 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                         1:16.86  
       35.52  1:16.86                                                      
 21 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                        1:17.53  
       36.44  1:17.53                                                      
 22 Shimahara, Clarice A      11 TSM-CA                         1:18.66  
       36.40  1:18.66                                                      
 23 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                        1:18.91  
       36.45  1:18.91                                                      
 24 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                        1:19.62  
       38.65  1:19.62                                                      
 25 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                        1:19.63  
       38.12  1:19.63                                                      
 26 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST-CA                        1:20.42  
       37.40  1:20.42                                                      
 27 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA                         1:21.20  
       38.74  1:21.20                                                      
 28 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                        1:21.43  
       37.65  1:21.43                                                      
 29 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                        1:21.66  
       39.25  1:21.66                                                      
 30 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                        1:21.78  
       37.80  1:21.78                                                      
 31 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                        1:22.05  
       39.18  1:22.05                                                      
 32 Hansen, Haley             11 TSM-CA                         1:22.64  
       37.34  1:22.64                                                      
 33 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                        1:24.85  
       39.07  1:24.85                                                      
 34 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA                    1:26.21  
       40.07  1:26.21                                                      
 35 Schwab, Jordan A          12 TSM-CA                         1:26.69  
 36 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA                        1:27.57  
       40.77  1:27.57                                                      
 37 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA                        1:28.78  
       39.41  1:28.78                                                      
 38 Schneider, Phaedra E      11 ALPH-CA                        1:30.66  
       41.89  1:30.66                                                      
 39 Neely, Lauren I           11 ALPH-CA                        1:35.09  
       44.32  1:35.09                                                      
 40 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                         1:39.35  
       43.33  1:39.35                                                      
 41 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 Penguins-CA                    1:41.00  
       46.69  1:41.00                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vass, Stella              12 UN-05-CA                       2:02.07   20  
       28.44    59.58  1:31.44  2:02.07                                    
  2 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                        2:02.67   17  
       28.90    59.82  1:31.77  2:02.67                                    
  3 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA                        2:06.69   16  
       28.97  1:00.85  1:33.70  2:06.69                                    
  4 Enriquez, Therese Y       12 WEST-CA                        2:06.95   15  
       29.31  1:01.33  1:34.17  2:06.95                                    
  5 Torres, Katherine R       12 UN-05-CA                       2:07.71   14  
       30.16  1:02.37  1:35.57  2:07.71                                    
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-05-CA                       2:09.38   13  
       29.73  1:02.74  1:36.66  2:09.38                                    
  7 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                        2:14.97   12  
       30.04  1:03.59  1:38.52  2:14.97                                    
  8 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA                        2:16.38   11  
                       1:06.14  1:41.55  2:16.38                           
 -- Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                             DQ  
       28.77  1:00.07  1:31.92       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-05-CA                       2:19.39   20  
       32.06  1:07.13  1:43.88  2:19.39                                    
  2 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                         2:20.83   17  
       31.92  1:08.31  1:45.28  2:20.83                                    
  3 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                        2:21.81   16  
       31.46  1:06.46  1:44.03  2:21.81                                    
  4 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-05-CA                       2:22.18   15  
       32.65  1:08.52  2:22.18                                             
  5 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                        2:24.27   14  
       33.52  1:09.69  1:47.48  2:24.27                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                        2:28.48   13  
       34.23  1:12.24  1:51.46  2:28.48                                    
  7 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                        2:29.62   12  
       34.57  1:12.97  1:52.09  2:29.62                                    
  8 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                        2:30.64   11  
       34.30  1:13.51  1:52.90  2:30.64                                    
  9 Rhodes, Marley            12 UN-05-CA                       2:32.41    9  
       34.17  1:13.25  1:53.72  2:32.41                                    
 10 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                         2:33.52    7  
       34.33  1:13.19  1:54.24  2:33.52                                    
 11 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                        2:33.77    6  
       34.27  1:13.76  1:54.39  2:33.77                                    
 12 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-05-CA                       2:34.34    5  
       33.55  1:12.76  1:54.34  2:34.34                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-05-CA                       2:19.40   20  
       32.94           1:44.21  2:19.40                                    
  2 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                         2:23.77   17  
       32.41  1:08.25  1:46.17  2:23.77                                    
  3 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                         2:25.94   16  
       33.65  1:10.14  1:48.59  2:25.94                                    
  4 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                         2:27.89   15  
       33.85  1:12.03  1:51.10  2:27.89                                    
  5 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-05-CA                       2:29.38   14  
       33.89  1:12.48  1:52.30  2:29.38                                    
  6 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA                        2:30.74   13  
       33.71  1:11.86  1:51.17  2:30.74                                    
  7 Paspalj, Yovana -         12 SHRK-CA                        2:34.01   12  
       34.39  1:12.70  1:54.04  2:34.01                                    
  8 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                        2:35.25   11  
       35.39  1:15.12  1:57.15  2:35.25                                    
  9 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                        2:35.77    9  
       35.74  1:16.35  1:57.55  2:35.77                                    
 10 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                        2:36.30    7  
       35.86  1:17.04  1:58.57  2:36.30                                    
 11 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                         2:36.45    6  
       34.73  1:14.97  1:56.99  2:36.45                                    
 12 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-05-CA                       2:36.84    5  
       35.07  1:15.85  1:57.52  2:36.84                                    
 13 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                         2:37.43    4  
       34.84  1:14.18  1:56.00  2:37.43                                    
 14 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA                        2:40.74    3  
       38.17  1:20.04  2:01.47  2:40.74                                    
 15 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                         2:46.08    2  
       38.28  1:21.01  2:04.29  2:46.08                                    
 16 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                        2:46.86    1  
       38.38  1:20.75  2:05.42  2:46.86                                    
 17 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                        2:47.10  
       37.28  1:19.74  2:03.54  2:47.10                                    
 18 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                         2:47.55  
       36.45  1:18.39  2:47.55                                             
 19 On, Miyu M                11 TORR-CA                        2:48.02  
       37.29           1:20.31           2:06.84  2:48.02                  
 20 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA                        2:49.67  
       38.03  1:22.14  2:08.02  2:49.67                                    
 21 Adams, Ameli V            12 TSM-CA                         2:54.61  
       38.27  1:23.03  2:09.28  2:54.61                                    
 22 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA                        2:55.75  
       39.66           1:25.44           2:12.07  2:55.75                  
 23 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                         2:56.90  
       36.12  1:22.12  2:12.97  2:56.90                                    
 24 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                        3:01.42  
       39.07  1:24.75  2:09.20  3:01.42                                    
 25 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA                         3:05.16  
       40.40           1:28.61           2:17.23  3:05.16                  
 26 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA                    3:07.08  
       41.43           1:30.44           2:20.47  3:07.08                  
 27 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                        3:12.43  
       41.19  1:31.38  3:12.43                                             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villavicencio, Lara V     12 VISN-CA                        2:17.60   20  
       31.31  1:06.49  1:42.38  2:17.60                                    
  2 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                        2:20.44   17  
       31.43  1:06.81  1:43.83  2:20.44                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                         2:17.65   20  
       31.71  1:07.03  1:43.64  2:17.65                                    
 -- Deutsch, Lorelei Y        12 BRSC-CA                            DFS  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                        2:36.16   20  
       35.27  1:15.42  1:56.70  2:36.16                                    
  2 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                        2:37.96   17  
       36.44  1:18.04  1:59.03  2:37.96                                    
  3 Peng, Victoria R          12 BRSC-CA                        2:44.13   16  
       38.57  1:20.28  2:03.10  2:44.13                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Lignell, Meri-Xenia       11 TSM-CA                         6:10.87   20  
       34.34  1:10.73  1:48.27  2:26.42  3:04.22  3:42.14  4:20.50  4:58.18
     5:35.62  6:10.87                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                         6:06.70   20  
       32.93  1:08.95  1:45.46           2:22.83  3:00.99  3:38.80         
     4:16.34  4:54.04  5:31.74  6:06.70                                    
  2 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                         6:06.89   17  
       33.02  1:08.55  1:45.25           2:23.13  3:01.00  3:38.57         
     4:16.72  4:54.55  5:31.82  6:06.89                                    
  3 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA                         6:27.38   16  
       34.50  1:12.24  1:51.12           2:30.48  3:10.75  3:50.88         
     4:30.41  5:10.38  5:49.54  6:27.38                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                          28.34   20  
  2 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                          30.76   17  
  3 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                          30.80   16  
  4 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA                          31.16   15  
  5 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                          31.37   14  
  6 Vass, Stella              12 UN-05-CA                         31.44   13  
  7 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                          32.79   12  
  8 Almero, Katie             12 UN-05-CA                         32.87   11  
  9 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                          33.43    9  
 10 Holland, Katherine        12 UN-05-CA                         33.77    7  
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-05-CA                         34.14    6  
 12 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-05-CA                         34.48    5  
 13 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                          34.72    4  
 14 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                          34.96    2.5
 14 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                           34.96    2.5
 16 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                          36.03    1  
 17 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                          37.25  
 18 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA                          37.44  
 -- Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-05-CA                            DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                          36.17   20  
  2 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                          36.41   17  
  3 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA                          36.58   16  
  4 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                           36.67   15  
  5 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA                          36.79   14  
  6 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                          36.81   13  
  7 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                           37.27   12  
  8 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-05-CA                         37.73   11  
  9 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                           38.12    9  
 10 Kim, Erin J               11 TCS-CA                           39.21    7  
 11 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT-CA                          39.24    6  
 12 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST-CA                          40.18    5  
 13 Thompson, Lacey S         11 RYL-CA                           40.76    4  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                           35.03   20  
  2 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                           36.62   17  
  3 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                          38.45   16  
  4 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA                           39.41   15  
  5 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                           39.42   14  
  6 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                          39.44   13  
  7 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                          40.31   12  
  8 Kawasaki, Gabriela O      11 UN-03-CA                         40.81   10  
  8 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA                          40.81   10  
 10 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA                          40.89    7  
 11 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                           41.38    6  
 12 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                           41.59    5  
 13 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                          41.70    4  
 14 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                           41.82    3  
 15 Schwab, Jordan A          12 TSM-CA                           41.98    2  
 16 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                          42.19    1  
 17 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                          42.31  
 18 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                          42.37  
 19 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA                          42.50  
 20 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                          42.90  
 21 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA                           42.96  
 22 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                          43.45  
 23 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                          43.59  
 24 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                          44.07  
 25 Hansen, Haley             11 TSM-CA                           44.67  
 26 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                          44.83  
 27 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                          45.11  
 28 Schneider, Phaedra E      11 ALPH-CA                          48.49  
 29 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                          49.23  
 30 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                           50.60  
 31 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA                      51.38  
 32 Neely, Lauren I           11 ALPH-CA                          51.70  
 33 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 Penguins-CA                    1:05.76  
 -- Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Arjomand, Nina F          11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Vass, Stella              12 UN-05-CA                       1:05.25   20  
       32.28  1:05.25                                                      
  2 Enriquez, Therese Y       12 WEST-CA                        1:08.87   17  
       33.97  1:08.87                                                      
  3 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                        1:10.15   16  
       33.92  1:10.15                                                      
  4 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-05-CA                       1:10.84   15  
       35.04  1:10.84                                                      
  5 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                        1:10.93   14  
       34.35  1:10.93                                                      
  6 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-05-CA                       1:11.21   13  
       34.36  1:11.21                                                      
  7 Almero, Katie             12 UN-05-CA                       1:11.49   12  
       34.09  1:11.49                                                      
  8 Holland, Katherine        12 UN-05-CA                       1:12.52   11  
       34.97  1:12.52                                                      
  9 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA                        1:13.92    9  
       36.19  1:13.92                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA                        1:18.45   20  
       36.77  1:18.45                                                      
  2 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                         1:18.78   17  
       38.04  1:18.78                                                      
  3 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA                        1:19.56   16  
       37.71  1:19.56                                                      
  4 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                        1:21.52   15  
       40.34  1:21.52                                                      
  5 Kim, Erin J               11 TCS-CA                         1:23.79   14  
       40.76  1:23.79                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                         1:14.66   20  
       36.75  1:14.66                                                      
  2 On, Miyu M                11 TORR-CA                        1:23.10   17  
       40.49  1:23.10                                                      
  3 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST-CA                        1:23.90   16  
       41.68  1:23.90                                                      
  4 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA                         1:24.66   15  
       41.28  1:24.66                                                      
  5 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST-CA                        1:25.94   14  
       42.72  1:25.94                                                      
  6 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA                        1:26.35   13  
       42.51  1:26.35                                                      
  7 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                         1:27.82   12  
  8 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                        1:30.54   11  
       44.42  1:30.54                                                      
  9 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                         1:31.23    9  
 10 Lara, Nadia H             11 SGAC-CA                        1:32.35    7  
       44.49  1:32.35                                                      
 11 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                        1:33.14    6  
 12 Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA                        1:33.15    5  
       45.99  1:33.15                                                      
 13 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                        1:33.90    4  
       47.05  1:33.90                                                      
 14 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                        1:35.52    3  
 15 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA                         1:36.01    2  
 16 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                        1:36.89    1  
       39.21  1:36.89                                                      
 17 Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                        1:39.24  
       49.38  1:39.24                                                      
 18 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                        1:41.50  
       48.28  1:41.50                                                      
 19 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA                    1:41.55  
       52.40  1:41.55                                                      
 20 Monterrosas, Itzel        12 SGAC-CA                        1:45.13  
       52.43  1:45.13                                                      
 21 Zuniga, Tania L           11 JCA-CA                         2:02.21  
     1:00.50  2:02.21                                                      
 -- Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                              DQ  
     1:32.95                                                               
 -- Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                             DQ  
       42.04       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA                         1:09.29   20  
       34.09  1:09.29                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                         1:09.93   17  
       34.74  1:09.93                                                      
  3 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                         1:11.75   16  
       34.89  1:11.75                                                      
  4 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                        1:12.94   15  
       35.48  1:12.94                                                      
  5 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA                         1:14.66   14  
       36.55  1:14.66                                                      
  6 Villavicencio, Lara V     12 VISN-CA                        1:15.38   13  
       36.77  1:15.38                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                         1:14.76   20  
       36.73  1:14.76                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Deutsch, Lorelei Y        12 BRSC-CA                        1:14.20   20  
       37.06  1:14.20                                                      
  2 Lignell, Meri-Xenia       11 TSM-CA                         1:19.50   17  
       38.19  1:19.50                                                      
  3 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                        1:24.84   16  
       42.03  1:24.84                                                      
  4 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                        1:28.92   15  
       42.74  1:28.92                                                      
  5 Peng, Victoria R          12 BRSC-CA                        1:29.07   14  
       45.00  1:29.07                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA                         2:21.02   20  
       34.02  1:10.02  1:45.72  2:21.02                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                         2:36.15   20  
       36.46  1:16.17  1:57.20  2:36.15                                    
  2 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                         2:36.27   17  
       36.76  1:15.91  1:56.26  2:36.27                                    
  3 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA                         2:37.91   16  
       37.72  1:16.77  1:55.93  2:37.91                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                          32.91   20  
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                          34.08   17  
  3 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                          35.93   16  
  4 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    12 ALPH-CA                          36.12   15  
  5 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                          36.24   14  
  6 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                          36.42   13  
  7 Holland, Katherine        12 UN-05-CA                         36.86   12  
  8 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                           37.70   11  
  9 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                          38.03    9  
 10 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                          38.31    7  
 11 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                          38.55    6  
 12 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA                          38.71    5  
 13 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-05-CA                         39.18    4  
 14 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA                          41.14    3  
 15 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA                          41.84    2  
 16 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA                          42.23    1  
 17 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                          42.27  
.RED - Division  
  1 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT-CA                          40.70   20  
  2 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                           41.16   17  
  3 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-05-CA                         41.25   16  
  4 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST-CA                          41.68   15  
  5 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST-CA                          41.97   14  
  6 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                           42.32   13  
  7 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                          43.00   12  
  8 Paspalj, Yovana -         12 SHRK-CA                          43.07   11  
  9 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                          43.13    9  
 10 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                          43.20    7  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                           40.31   20  
  2 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-05-CA                         40.47   17  
  3 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA                           40.57   16  
  4 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                           40.59   15  
  5 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                          42.65   14  
  6 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                          43.31   13  
  7 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                           43.55   12  
  8 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                           43.73   11  
  9 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA                          43.83    9  
 10 Thompson, Lacey S         11 RYL-CA                           43.98    7  
 11 Glushneva, Nika A         12 ALPH-CA                          44.04    6  
 12 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                          44.19    5  
 13 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                           44.30    4  
 14 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA                          44.52    3  
 15 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                          44.60    2  
 16 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-05-CA                         45.00    1  
 17 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                          45.84  
 18 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                           46.05  
 19 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                          46.24  
 20 Arjomand, Nina F          11 TSM-CA                           47.59  
 21 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                          47.99  
 22 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                          48.17  
 23 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                          48.24  
 24 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                           48.36  
 25 Neely, Lauren I           11 ALPH-CA                          48.42  
 26 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                          48.46  
 27 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                          48.81  
 28 Schwab, Jordan A          12 TSM-CA                           49.46  
 29 Kawasaki, Gabriela O      11 UN-03-CA                         49.86  
 30 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                          50.66  
 31 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                           51.50  
 32 Hansen, Haley             11 TSM-CA                           51.60  
 33 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                          51.68  
 34 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA                           52.85  
 35 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA                      59.07  
 36 Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA                         1:00.30  
 37 Schneider, Phaedra E      11 ALPH-CA                        1:02.71  
 -- Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Torres, Katherine R       12 UN-05-CA                       1:16.67   20  
       36.43  1:16.67                                                      
  2 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                        1:17.75   17  
       36.53  1:17.75                                                      
  3 Enriquez, Therese Y       12 WEST-CA                        1:17.98   16  
       36.44  1:17.98                                                      
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                         1:23.24   15  
       38.81  1:23.24                                                      
  5 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-05-CA                       1:24.55   14  
       39.99  1:24.55                                                      
  6 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                        1:25.16   13  
       39.74  1:25.16                                                      
  7 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA                        1:25.58   12  
       40.85  1:25.58                                                      
  8 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                        1:26.79   11  
       41.51  1:26.79                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-05-CA                       1:28.26   20  
       42.11  1:28.26                                                      
  2 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                        1:28.89   17  
       42.45  1:28.89                                                      
  3 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                        1:29.54   16  
       43.18  1:29.54                                                      
  4 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST-CA                        1:29.91   15  
       43.18  1:29.91                                                      
  5 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                        1:29.99   14  
       42.78  1:29.99                                                      
  6 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA                        1:30.26   13  
       42.74  1:30.26                                                      
  7 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                         1:30.55   12  
       43.03  1:30.55                                                      
  8 Kim, Erin J               11 TCS-CA                         1:31.39   11  
       44.24  1:31.39                                                      
  9 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                        1:33.82    9  
       44.54  1:33.82                                                      
 -- Ho, Katie T               11 TORR-CA                             DQ  
       44.41       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                        1:29.08   20  
       41.77  1:29.08                                                      
  2 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST-CA                        1:31.95   17  
       43.51  1:31.95                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                        1:32.04   16  
       43.73  1:32.04                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                        1:33.00   15  
       43.57  1:33.00                                                      
  5 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                        1:33.44   14  
       44.59  1:33.44                                                      
  6 Rostomyan, Ani            12 SHRK-CA                        1:34.42   13  
       44.94  1:34.42                                                      
  7 On, Miyu M                11 TORR-CA                        1:37.83   12  
       45.76  1:37.83                                                      
  8 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                        1:38.37   11  
       46.75  1:38.37                                                      
  9 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                        1:38.54    9  
       46.73  1:38.54                                                      
 10 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                        1:39.14    7  
       44.80  1:39.14                                                      
 11 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                        1:39.18    6  
       45.95  1:39.18                                                      
 12 Afuta, Dana               11 RYL-CA                         1:39.86    5  
       47.17  1:39.86                                                      
 13 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                        1:40.72    4  
       48.56  1:40.72                                                      
 14 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                        1:41.98    3  
       48.45  1:41.98                                                      
 15 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                        1:42.47    2  
 16 McKellar, Miranda R       11 TORR-CA                        1:43.62    1  
 17 Adams, Ameli V            12 TSM-CA                         1:43.90  
       47.37  1:43.90                                                      
 18 Gomez, Alexa Y            12 SGAC-CA                        1:45.10  
       47.34  1:45.10                                                      
 19 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                        1:45.58  
       49.50  1:45.58                                                      
 20 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                        1:47.38  
       52.12  1:47.38                                                      
 21 Queen-Yglesias, Nova C    12 JCA-CA                         1:48.07  
       50.10  1:48.07                                                      
 22 Vasquez, Kacey G          12 JCA-CA                         1:50.18  
       51.82  1:50.18                                                      
 23 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                        1:50.96  
       50.83  1:50.96                                                      
 24 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                         1:57.30  
       52.51  1:57.30                                                      
 25 Monterrosas, Itzel        12 SGAC-CA                        2:07.45  
     1:00.83  2:07.45                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Villavicencio, Lara V     12 VISN-CA                        1:17.85   20  
       36.41  1:17.85                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                         1:19.74   17  
       37.48  1:19.74                                                      
  3 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                         1:23.88   16  
       40.16  1:23.88                                                      
  4 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                        1:26.03   15  
       41.33  1:26.03                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA                         1:20.18   20  
       38.24  1:20.18                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                         1:24.21   20  
       40.18  1:24.21                                                      
  2 Deutsch, Lorelei Y        12 BRSC-CA                        1:28.25   17  
       41.50  1:28.25                                                      
  3 Peng, Victoria R          12 BRSC-CA                        1:31.01   16  
       43.70  1:31.01                                                      
  4 Lignell, Meri-Xenia       11 TSM-CA                         1:34.72   15  
       44.26  1:34.72                                                      
  5 Lopez, Britany            12 SGAC-CA                        1:35.37   14  
       45.29  1:35.37                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA                         2:46.54   20  
       38.51  1:20.39  2:03.02  2:46.54                                    
  2 Villavicencio, Lara V     12 VISN-CA                        2:46.85   17  
       37.74  1:21.10  2:04.23  2:46.85                                    
  3 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                         2:49.02   16  
       38.13  1:21.61  2:05.14  2:49.02                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                          28.30   20  
  2 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                          29.05   17  
  3 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                          29.30   16  
  4 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                          29.57   15  
  5 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA                          29.75   14  
  6 Vass, Stella              12 UN-05-CA                         29.97   13  
  7 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-05-CA                         30.11   12  
  8 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                          30.53   11  
  9 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA                          30.63    9  
 10 Almero, Katie             12 UN-05-CA                         30.92    7  
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-05-CA                         31.12    6  
 12 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                          31.13    5  
 13 Holland, Katherine        12 UN-05-CA                         31.35    4  
 14 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                           32.00    3  
 15 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                          32.47    2  
 16 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-05-CA                         32.81    1  
 17 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                          32.88  
 18 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                          33.20  
 19 Paspalj, Yovana -         12 SHRK-CA                          33.58  
 20 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-05-CA                         34.82  
 21 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA                          36.09  
.RED - Division  
  1 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-05-CA                         33.37   20  
  2 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST-CA                          33.53   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                          33.57   16  
  4 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                          33.65   15  
  5 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                           33.96   14  
  6 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA                          35.91   12.5
  6 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                           35.91   12.5
  8 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                          36.93   11  
  9 Macias, Kimberly C        12 LMST-CA                          37.28    9  
 10 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                          37.38    7  
 11 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                          37.79    6  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                           33.30   20  
  2 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                          34.81   17  
  3 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-05-CA                         36.53   16  
  4 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA                           36.67   15  
  5 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                          37.45   14  
  6 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                           37.64   13  
  7 Perez Rivera, Destiny     11 SGAC-CA                          39.12   12  
  8 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                           39.29   11  
  9 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-05-CA                         39.62    9  
 10 Rhodes, Marley            12 UN-05-CA                         39.94    7  
 11 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                          39.97    6  
 12 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                          40.20    5  
 13 Gomez, Sherlyn            12 LMST-CA                          40.80    4  
 14 Afuta, Dana               11 RYL-CA                           40.92    3  
 15 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-05-CA                         41.10    2  
 16 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                          41.26    1  
 17 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                           41.81  
 18 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                           42.76  
 19 Lara, Nadia H             11 SGAC-CA                          43.00  
 20 Vasquez, Kacey G          12 JCA-CA                           43.24  
 21 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                          43.44  
 22 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA                      45.03  
 23 Nieves, Iris M            11 SGAC-CA                          45.09  
 24 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                          45.51  
 25 Smith, Miranda R          11 RYL-CA                           46.32  
 26 Queen-Yglesias, Nova C    12 JCA-CA                           48.65  
 27 Zuniga, Tania L           11 JCA-CA                           50.18  
 28 Ramonette, Alina          11 SGAC-CA                          51.15  
 -- Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Baginski, Tiare I         12 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Welliver, Cora M          11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                        1:02.65   20  
       28.94  1:02.65                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                         1:18.20   17  
       35.57  1:18.20                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 McConnachie, Kenna M      12 BRSC-CA                        1:17.49   20  
       36.41  1:17.49                                                      
  2 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                        1:28.78   17  
       39.83  1:28.78                                                      
  3 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA                        1:33.77   16  
       40.95  1:33.77                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Enriquez, Therese Y       12 WEST-CA                        1:07.02   20  
       31.32  1:07.02                                                      
  2 Torres, Katherine R       12 UN-05-CA                       1:08.00   17  
       31.88  1:08.00                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    12 ALPH-CA                        1:08.82   16  
       32.67  1:08.82                                                      
  4 Holland, Katherine        12 UN-05-CA                       1:09.00   15  
       31.91  1:09.00                                                      
  5 Almero, Katie             12 UN-05-CA                       1:10.76   14  
       32.99  1:10.76                                                      
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-05-CA                       1:12.72   13  
       32.51  1:12.72                                                      
  7 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA                        1:12.88   12  
       33.74  1:12.88                                                      
  8 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                        1:14.26   11  
       33.51  1:14.26                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                        1:09.82   20  
       31.72  1:09.82                                                      
  2 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-05-CA                       1:13.78   17  
       34.11  1:13.78                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                        1:17.43   16  
       35.48  1:17.43                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                         1:18.14   20  
       34.63  1:18.14                                                      
  2 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-05-CA                       1:18.21   17  
       34.90  1:18.21                                                      
  3 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-05-CA                       1:19.17   16  
       37.24  1:19.17                                                      
  4 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST-CA                        1:19.44   15  
       35.74  1:19.44                                                      
  5 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                        1:19.65   14  
       35.44  1:19.65                                                      
  6 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                         1:23.65   13  
       37.36  1:23.65                                                      
  7 Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                        1:24.06   12  
       37.49  1:24.06                                                      
  8 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA                        1:25.60   11  
  9 Paspalj, Yovana -         12 SHRK-CA                        1:26.17    9  
       37.50  1:26.17                                                      
 10 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                        1:26.74    7  
       40.30  1:26.74                                                      
 11 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                        1:26.84    6  
       40.09  1:26.84                                                      
 12 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                        1:29.22    5  
       41.96  1:29.22                                                      
 13 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA                         1:29.49    4  
 14 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna R   12 LACT-CA                        1:30.48    3  
       39.48  1:30.48                                                      
 15 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                        1:30.64    2  
       42.81  1:30.64                                                      
 16 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                        1:34.60    1  
       44.96  1:34.60                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                        1:35.55  
       40.09  1:35.55                                                      
 18 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                        1:38.29  
       43.19  1:38.29                                                      
 19 Curiel, Eleonor M         11 Penguins-CA                    1:41.51  
       47.18  1:41.51                                                      
 20 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA                        1:49.20  
       50.76  1:49.20                                                      
 -- O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-05-CA                            DQ  
       42.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                        2:26.49   20  
       30.16  1:04.59  1:44.02  2:26.49                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA                         2:34.67   20  
       35.32  1:16.43  1:57.53  2:34.67                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Marucci, Leelee N         12 WEST-CA                        1:06.76   20  
       31.51  1:06.76                                                      
  2 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                        1:07.49   17  
       29.39  1:07.49                                                      
  3 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                        1:08.36   16  
       31.49  1:08.36                                                      
  4 Torres, Katherine R       12 UN-05-CA                       1:08.41   15  
       32.64  1:08.41                                                      
  5 Sinnock, Kayla            12 UN-05-CA                       1:08.71   14  
       30.81  1:08.71                                                      
  6 Holland, Katherine        12 UN-05-CA                       1:09.60   13  
       32.67  1:09.60                                                      
  7 Green, Flo B              12 WEST-CA                        1:10.49   12  
       33.02  1:10.49                                                      
  8 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                        1:10.85   11  
       31.84  1:10.85                                                      
  9 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                        1:13.02    9  
       34.41  1:13.02                                                      
 10 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                        1:13.07    7  
       34.19  1:13.07                                                      
 11 Miyamoto, Julia           12 UN-05-CA                       1:13.75    6  
       34.92  1:13.75                                                      
 12 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                        1:14.17    5  
       35.62  1:14.17                                                      
 13 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                         1:14.56    4  
       34.59  1:14.56                                                      
 14 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                        1:15.65    3  
       34.64  1:15.65                                                      
 15 Bergman, Lilah T          12 SHRK-CA                        1:16.93    2  
       36.11  1:16.93                                                      
 16 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                        1:18.05    1  
       36.35  1:18.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Jackson, Tiara            12 UN-05-CA                       1:14.68   20  
       34.28  1:14.68                                                      
  2 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                         1:15.08   17  
       34.27  1:15.08                                                      
  3 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                         1:15.82   16  
       34.42  1:15.82                                                      
  4 Jimenez, Andrea M         12 LACT-CA                        1:18.69   15  
       36.41  1:18.69                                                      
  5 Rhodes, Marley            12 UN-05-CA                       1:18.77   14  
       37.63  1:18.77                                                      
  6 Schnauer, Ciara           12 UN-05-CA                       1:19.07   13  
       37.43  1:19.07                                                      
  7 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 UN-05-CA                       1:20.58   12  
       37.85  1:20.58                                                      
  8 Braxton, Chandler         11 UN-05-CA                       1:24.70   11  
       39.01  1:24.70                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                         1:13.26   20  
       34.21  1:13.26                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                        1:17.69   17  
       34.26  1:17.69                                                      
  3 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                        1:18.59   16  
       37.36  1:18.59                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                        1:18.94   15  
       35.54  1:18.94                                                      
  5 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                         1:19.41   14  
       35.16  1:19.41                                                      
  6 Pierre, Kaeley L          12 JCA-CA                         1:21.04   13  
       38.51  1:21.04                                                      
  7 Kim, Elaine               11 TCS-CA                         1:21.36   12  
       38.30  1:21.36                                                      
  8 Estrada, Andrea M         12 JCA-CA                         1:22.22   11  
       38.34  1:22.22                                                      
  9 Adams, Ameli V            12 TSM-CA                         1:24.44    9  
       39.42  1:24.44                                                      
 10 Hokugo, Manami            12 RYL-CA                         1:24.75    7  
       39.02  1:24.75                                                      
 11 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                        1:25.83    5.5
       39.22  1:25.83                                                      
 11 Rios, Karly E             12 SHRK-CA                        1:25.83    5.5
       40.35  1:25.83                                                      
 13 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                        1:25.87    4  
       37.89  1:25.87                                                      
 14 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                         1:27.18    3  
       41.77  1:27.18                                                      
 15 Barnett, Daniella         12 TSM-CA                         1:27.20    2  
       40.32  1:27.20                                                      
 16 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                        1:27.36    1  
       40.80  1:27.36                                                      
 17 Afuta, Dana               11 RYL-CA                         1:28.67  
       40.53  1:28.67                                                      
 18 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-05-CA                       1:29.08  
       42.54  1:29.08                                                      
 19 Rostamlou, Kadie C        11 SHRK-CA                        1:29.38  
       41.46  1:29.38                                                      
 20 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                        1:30.03  
       42.33  1:30.03                                                      
 21 Hernandez, Victoria M     12 SGAC-CA                        1:30.31  
       41.49  1:30.31                                                      
 22 Sherkin, Erica I          11 SHRK-CA                        1:33.07  
       42.04  1:33.07                                                      
 23 Vasquez, Kacey G          12 JCA-CA                         1:33.67  
       44.09  1:33.67                                                      
 24 Camacho, Karla A          11 SGAC-CA                        1:34.34  
       45.64  1:34.34                                                      
 25 Queen-Yglesias, Nova C    12 JCA-CA                         1:34.62  
       43.05  1:34.62                                                      
 26 Monterrosas, Itzel        12 SGAC-CA                        1:35.19  
       43.08  1:35.19                                                      
 27 Garcia, Danielle P        12 JCA-CA                         1:36.70  
       45.16  1:36.70                                                      
 28 Smith, Miranda R          11 RYL-CA                         1:38.66  
       45.80  1:38.66                                                      
 29 Zuniga, Tania L           11 JCA-CA                         1:45.67  
       51.79  1:45.67                                                      
 30 Williams, London O        11 TSM-CA                         1:46.42  
       47.37  1:46.42                                                      
 31 Farghaly, Laila A         11 TSM-CA                         2:07.51  
       59.14  2:07.51                                                      
 -- Welliver, Cora M          11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       51.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Baginski, Tiare I         12 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       42.86       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                         2:31.74   20  
       34.63  1:12.67  1:56.89  2:31.74                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Summer A             11 TSM-CA                         2:36.37   20  
       35.44  1:16.64  2:02.20  2:36.37                                    
  2 McConnachie, Kenna M      12 BRSC-CA                        2:43.68   17  
       36.70  1:20.25  2:07.45  2:43.68                                    
  3 Lignell, Meri-Xenia       11 TSM-CA                         2:51.35   16  
       37.72  1:22.06  2:51.35                                             
.WHT - Division  
  1 Eng, Samantha K           12 TSM-CA                         2:36.20   20  
       36.44  1:15.27  1:59.93  2:36.20                                    
  2 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                         2:38.54   17  
       34.61  1:15.79  2:02.92  2:38.54                                    
  3 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                        2:56.36   16  
       40.46  1:29.29  2:17.75  2:56.36                                    
  4 Gadalov, Sasha A          11 BRSC-CA                        3:02.97   15  
       39.56  1:24.59  2:19.81  3:02.97                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                        2:18.26   20  
       29.81  1:06.00  1:46.19  2:18.26                                    
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                        2:22.39   17  
       31.33  1:09.16  1:50.30  2:22.39                                    
  3 Vass, Stella              12 UN-05-CA                       2:23.76   16  
       31.49  1:08.30  1:53.14  2:23.76                                    
  4 Torres, Katherine R       12 UN-05-CA                       2:26.28   15  
       32.15  1:10.33  1:53.12  2:26.28                                    
  5 Enriquez, Therese Y       12 WEST-CA                        2:28.15   14  
       31.66  1:10.43  1:54.18  2:28.15                                    
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 UN-05-CA                       2:30.37   13  
       32.98  1:10.59  1:56.85  2:30.37                                    
  7 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    12 ALPH-CA                        2:30.52   12  
       32.73  1:11.39  1:56.58  2:30.52                                    
  8 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                        2:33.19   11  
       32.19  1:09.11  1:55.97  2:33.19                                    
  9 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                        2:40.13    9  
       35.40  1:17.98  2:03.72  2:40.13                                    
 10 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                        2:43.14    7  
       36.83  1:18.49  2:05.49  2:43.14                                    
 11 Morales, Madison J        12 WEST-CA                        2:43.23    6  
              1:17.38  2:06.23  2:43.23                                    
 12 Vital, Karina             12 WEST-CA                        2:44.11    5  
       34.56  1:16.77  2:08.14  2:44.11                                    
 13 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                        2:44.67    4  
       35.49  1:20.16  2:07.71  2:44.67                                    
 14 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA                        2:49.36    3  
       36.42  1:20.16  2:10.99  2:49.36                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Saito, Yuma               12 UN-05-CA                       2:36.99   20  
       33.70  1:14.82  2:00.32  2:36.99                                    
  2 Kim, Erin J               11 TCS-CA                         2:54.43   17  
       39.86  1:25.65  2:16.26  2:54.43                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                         2:41.63   20  
       35.35  1:14.64  2:04.37  2:41.63                                    
  2 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                         2:46.73   17  
       38.64  1:18.60  2:08.34  2:46.73                                    
  3 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                         2:48.51   16  
       38.40  1:19.60  2:10.33  2:48.51                                    
  4 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA                        2:49.26   15  
       37.45  1:22.83  2:11.37  2:49.26                                    
  5 Hernandez, Marissa M      12 SGAC-CA                        2:49.57   14  
       33.80  1:17.92  2:12.03  2:49.57                                    
  6 Gutierrez- Munoz, Abigai  12 LMST-CA                        2:50.98   13  
       36.29  1:22.53  2:12.62  2:50.98                                    
  7 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                        2:52.05   12  
       27.35  1:20.17  2:13.72  2:52.05                                    
  8 Gomez, Brandi             11 LMST-CA                        2:52.21   11  
       38.28  1:23.60  2:14.10  2:52.21                                    
  9 Harrington, Rubi B        11 TSM-CA                         2:53.23    9  
       38.01  1:19.78  2:13.72  2:53.23                                    
 10 Paspalj, Yovana -         12 SHRK-CA                        2:54.65    7  
       37.27  1:22.84  2:15.24  2:54.65                                    
 11 Kondon, Noelle A          12 TORR-CA                        2:57.16    6  
       42.74  1:28.47  2:17.97  2:57.16                                    
 12 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA                        2:57.81    5  
       39.79  1:25.90  2:20.00  2:57.81                                    
 13 Gonzalez, Chloe A         11 TORR-CA                        2:58.99    4  
       42.91  1:26.83  2:19.90  2:58.99                                    
 14 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                        3:01.85    3  
       42.73  1:30.61  2:20.24  3:01.85                                    
 15 Tsai, Allison P           12 TORR-CA                        3:11.94    1.5
       42.20  1:29.26  2:25.61  3:11.94                                    
 15 Bessolova, Mariia         11 TSM-CA                         3:11.94    1.5
       43.25  1:33.35  2:30.28  3:11.94                                    
 17 Arjomand, Nina F          11 TSM-CA                         3:14.35  
       45.71  1:32.83  2:30.46  3:14.35                                    
 18 Sanchez, Dayanara A       11 LMST-CA                        3:14.80  
       40.18  1:32.97  2:27.42  3:14.80                                    
 19 Achache, Lia              11 BRSC-CA                        3:15.40  
       45.24  1:33.08  2:32.42  3:15.40                                    
 20 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    11 SHRK-CA                        3:15.45  
       45.58  1:34.29  2:30.33  3:15.45                                    
 21 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                        3:16.33  
       44.81  1:34.86  2:31.46  3:16.33                                    
 22 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 UN-05-CA                       3:17.78  
       45.48  1:35.99  2:39.11  3:17.78                                    
 23 Yamamoto, Sarah J         12 TSM-CA                         3:21.56  
       48.06  1:40.01  2:41.47  3:21.56                                    
 24 Schwab, Jordan A          12 TSM-CA                         3:31.96  
       47.45  1:41.57  2:40.66  3:31.96                                    
 25 Hansen, Haley             11 TSM-CA                         3:32.58  
       49.15  1:42.98  2:41.25  3:32.58                                    
 26 Eaton, Kate B             12 TORR-CA                        3:32.79  
       50.63  1:46.54  2:45.23  3:32.79                                    
 -- Kawasaki, Gabriela O      11 UN-03-CA                            DQ  
       44.99  1:35.03  2:30.70       DQ                                    
 -- Del Real, Sonia A         12 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       40.52  1:24.99  2:16.87       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA                         5:04.59   20  
       35.70  1:16.09  1:54.48  2:30.82  3:13.51  3:56.84  4:31.48  5:04.59
.WHT - Division  
  1 Hui, Samantha Z           12 BRSC-CA                        6:15.74   20  
       40.77  1:29.53  2:18.91  3:05.60  3:58.33  4:50.86  5:34.60  6:15.74
  2 Peng, Victoria R          12 BRSC-CA                        6:27.48   17  
       44.85  1:37.61  2:28.60  3:15.70  4:09.45  5:03.70  5:45.37  6:27.48
 -- Deutsch, Lorelei Y        12 BRSC-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Braxton, Sydney           13 UN-05-CA                         26.78   20  
  2 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA                          28.05   17  
  3 Nopper, Alison J          14 SHRK-CA                          28.69   16  
  4 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA                          28.90   15  
  5 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                          28.95   14  
  6 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA                          29.43   13  
  7 Spangler, Maddie R        14 SHRK-CA                          29.48   12  
.RED - Division  
  1 Hodge, Kaitlin            13 UN-05-CA                         28.59   20  
  2 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA                          28.99   17  
  3 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA                          29.14   16  
  4 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA                           29.57   15  
  5 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA                          29.66   14  
  6 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA                          30.03   13  
  7 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA                           30.11   12  
  8 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA                          30.29   11  
  9 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 SHRK-CA                          30.51    9  
 10 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA                          30.56    7  
 11 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA                           30.97    6  
 12 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA                          31.44    5  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                          29.65   20  
  2 Nava, Jennifer            13 JCA-CA                           32.15   17  
  3 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                           32.29   16  
  4 Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA                          32.87   15  
  5 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA                      33.28   14  
  6 Nersissian, Hannah F      13 SHRK-CA                          33.47   13  
  7 Kurzban, Adina L          13 RYL-CA                           34.53   12  
  8 Montes, Emily             14 SGAC-CA                          34.85   11  
  9 Delgado, Jennifer         14 TSM-CA                           35.39    9  
 10 Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA                      36.41    7  
 11 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST-CA                          37.27    6  
 12 Ogawa, Layna A            13 TSM-CA                           37.35    5  
 13 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 Penguins-CA                      48.64    4  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 UN-05-CA                         27.45   20  
  2 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA                           27.59   17  
  3 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA                          27.70   16  
  4 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA                          27.93   15  
  5 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA                           28.04   14  
  6 Castro, Giuliana          14 UN-05-CA                         28.10   13  
  7 Khatibi, Nicole N         14 VISN-CA                          28.20   12  
  8 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA                           28.32   11  
  9 Goldstein, Eliana         13 UN-05-CA                         28.94    9  
 10 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA                          30.17    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA                           27.85   20  
  2 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA                          28.59   17  
  3 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA                           28.84   16  
  4 Meron, Athalia s          14 BRSC-CA                          29.03   15  
  5 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA                           29.05   14  
  6 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA                          29.28   13  
  7 Limor, Emma R             14 BRSC-CA                          29.84   12  
  8 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA                          30.51   11  
  9 Berger, Jillian T         14 SHRK-CA                          30.55    9  
 10 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                          30.59    7  
 11 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                          30.70    6  
 12 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA                          31.01    5  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Favors, Nandi L           14 RYL-CA                           30.37   20  
  2 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                          32.27   17  
  3 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA                          33.71   16  
  4 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA                          33.96   15  
  5 Legarda, Erika            13 Lmst-CA                          35.00   14  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                          57.00   20  
       27.37    57.00                                                      
  2 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                          57.35   17  
       27.23    57.35                                                      
  3 Braxton, Sydney           13 UN-05-CA                         59.01   16  
       28.48    59.01                                                      
  4 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                          59.92   15  
       28.59    59.92                                                      
  5 Hodge, Kaitlin            13 UN-05-CA                       1:01.38   14  
       29.33  1:01.38                                                      
  6 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA                        1:02.68   13  
       29.84  1:02.68                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Victoria I     13 ALPH-CA                        1:02.71   12  
       29.60  1:02.71                                                      
  8 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA                        1:03.19   11  
       30.25  1:03.19                                                      
  9 Nopper, Alison J          14 SHRK-CA                        1:03.31    9  
       30.44  1:03.31                                                      
 10 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                        1:03.97    7  
       30.56  1:03.97                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Haily          13 LMST-CA                        1:06.50    6  
       31.98  1:06.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA                        1:02.42   20  
       30.89  1:02.42                                                      
  2 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA                        1:03.16   17  
       30.54  1:03.16                                                      
  3 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA                        1:03.22   15.5
       30.36  1:03.22                                                      
  3 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-CA                          1:03.22   15.5
       30.19  1:03.22                                                      
  5 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA                         1:03.53   14  
       30.50  1:03.53                                                      
  6 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA                        1:04.26   13  
       30.54  1:04.26                                                      
  7 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA                         1:05.02   12  
       31.18  1:05.02                                                      
  8 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA                        1:05.69   11  
       31.49  1:05.69                                                      
  9 Golubchik, Leah A         14 WEST-CA                        1:08.31    9  
       33.49  1:08.31                                                      
 10 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA                        1:09.68    7  
       33.54  1:09.68                                                      
 11 Slavonia, Susan C         13 WEST-CA                        1:12.47    6  
       33.32  1:12.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA                        1:04.30   20  
       30.42  1:04.30                                                      
  2 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                        1:06.51   17  
       31.28  1:06.51                                                      
  3 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA                        1:06.71   16  
       31.54  1:06.71                                                      
  4 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                         1:10.01   15  
       32.68  1:10.01                                                      
  5 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA                        1:10.34   14  
       32.41  1:10.34                                                      
  6 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA                         1:10.49   13  
       32.66  1:10.49                                                      
  7 Christensen-Levy, Dana S  13 ALPH-CA                        1:11.45   12  
       35.09  1:11.45                                                      
  8 Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA                        1:11.65   11  
       33.93  1:11.65                                                      
  9 Galperin, Natalia S       13 TSM-CA                         1:13.32    9  
 10 Nersissian, Hannah F      13 SHRK-CA                        1:15.37    7  
       35.08  1:15.37                                                      
 11 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA                    1:15.72    6  
       34.70  1:15.72                                                      
 12 Ho, Melanie R             13 RYL-CA                         1:15.95    5  
       35.24  1:15.95                                                      
 13 Ho, Francine L            13 RYL-CA                         1:16.08    4  
       35.12  1:16.08                                                      
 14 Montes, Emily             14 SGAC-CA                        1:17.35    3  
       36.37  1:17.35                                                      
 15 Nava, Jennifer            13 JCA-CA                         1:18.85    2  
       37.60  1:18.85                                                      
 16 Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA                    1:24.37    1  
       39.06  1:24.37                                                      
 17 Taikaldiranian, Talya L   13 SHRK-CA                        1:25.15  
       38.27  1:25.15                                                      
 18 Vergara, Itzel I          13 Penguins-CA                    1:30.79  
       42.36  1:30.79                                                      
 19 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 Penguins-CA                    1:53.08  
       51.13  1:53.08                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 UN-05-CA                         57.97   20  
       28.15    57.97                                                      
  2 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA                        1:00.02   17  
       29.11  1:00.02                                                      
  3 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA                        1:00.21   16  
       29.52  1:00.21                                                      
  4 Castro, Giuliana          14 UN-05-CA                       1:00.61   15  
       29.86  1:00.61                                                      
  5 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                        1:00.89   14  
       29.56  1:00.89                                                      
  6 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                        1:02.85   13  
       30.21  1:02.85                                                      
  7 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA                        1:08.50   12  
       33.17  1:08.50                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA                         1:01.70   20  
       29.80  1:01.70                                                      
  2 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA                        1:02.36   17  
       30.28  1:02.36                                                      
  3 Khatibi, Nicole N         14 VISN-CA                        1:02.96   16  
       29.65  1:02.96                                                      
  4 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA                        1:03.34   15  
       30.47  1:03.34                                                      
  5 Goldstein, Eliana         13 UN-05-CA                       1:03.87   14  
       31.15  1:03.87                                                      
  6 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA                        1:04.78   13  
       31.46  1:04.78                                                      
  7 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA                        1:05.15   12  
       31.15  1:05.15                                                      
  8 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA                         1:05.54   11  
       31.22  1:05.54                                                      
  9 Berger, Jillian T         14 SHRK-CA                        1:06.55    9  
       32.40  1:06.55                                                      
 10 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA                        1:06.66    7  
       32.05  1:06.66                                                      
 11 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA                        1:07.81    6  
       32.44  1:07.81                                                      
 12 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA                        1:08.14    5  
       32.11  1:08.14                                                      
 13 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA                        1:09.33    4  
       34.21  1:09.33                                                      
 14 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA                        1:17.87    3  
       36.64  1:17.87                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Meron, Athalia s          14 BRSC-CA                        1:03.80   20  
       31.17  1:03.80                                                      
  2 Limor, Emma R             14 BRSC-CA                        1:05.85   17  
       32.51  1:05.85                                                      
  3 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA                        1:06.63   16  
       32.05  1:06.63                                                      
  4 Favors, Nandi L           14 RYL-CA                         1:07.88   15  
       32.82  1:07.88                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA                        1:08.13   14  
       34.31  1:08.13                                                      
  6 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                        1:08.73   13  
  7 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                        1:09.69   12  
  8 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                        1:12.46   11  
       35.41  1:12.46                                                      
  9 Murphy, Francesca H       13 TORR-CA                        1:13.55    9  
       35.79  1:13.55                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA                        1:14.64    7  
       35.48  1:14.64                                                      
 11 Legarda, Erika            13 Lmst-CA                        1:20.34    6  
       38.13  1:20.34                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 UN-05-CA                       2:03.03   20  
       29.12  1:00.11  1:32.08  2:03.03                                    
  2 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA                        2:10.61   17  
       30.02  1:03.05  1:37.31  2:10.61                                    
  3 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                        2:11.19   16  
       30.95  1:04.40  1:38.44  2:11.19                                    
  4 Castro, Giuliana          14 UN-05-CA                       2:12.12   15  
       31.53  1:05.20  1:39.13  2:12.12                                    
  5 Osario, Katherine         13 UN-05-CA                       2:16.20   14  
       31.57  1:05.85  1:40.72  2:16.20                                    
  6 Goldstein, Eliana         13 UN-05-CA                       2:16.52   13  
       31.54  1:06.68  1:42.00  2:16.52                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 Hollywood-CA                   2:13.62   20  
       30.08  1:04.20  1:39.98  2:13.62                                    
  2 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA                        2:14.26   17  
       30.41  1:04.60  1:39.94  2:14.26                                    
  3 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA                        2:16.55   16  
       32.31  1:08.35  1:42.84  2:16.55                                    
  4 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA                        2:20.52   15  
       32.24  1:08.22  1:44.40  2:20.52                                    
  5 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA                        2:21.80   14  
       31.21  1:06.48  1:44.80  2:21.80                                    
  6 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA                        2:24.54   13  
       33.95  1:12.24  1:48.60  2:24.54                                    
  7 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA                        2:27.74   12  
       35.01  1:13.05  1:52.04  2:27.74                                    
  8 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA                        2:27.75   11  
       33.81  1:11.59  1:49.75  2:27.75                                    
  9 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA                        2:31.83    9  
       32.78  1:10.57  1:50.78  2:31.83                                    
 10 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA                        2:32.52    7  
       34.44  1:12.71  1:52.90  2:32.52                                    
 11 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA                        2:33.43    6  
       36.05  1:16.04  1:56.20  2:33.43                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                        2:25.28   20  
       33.78  1:10.95  2:25.28                                             
  2 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA                        2:25.81   17  
       34.09  1:12.31  1:50.58  2:25.81                                    
  3 Berger, Jillian T         14 SHRK-CA                        2:29.34   16  
       34.09  1:11.52  2:29.34                                             
  4 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                        2:31.75   15  
       35.85  1:15.84  1:56.19  2:31.75                                    
  5 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA                        2:41.98   14  
       36.86  1:18.41  2:00.69  2:41.98                                    
  6 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                        2:42.63   13  
       36.82  1:18.08  2:01.57  2:42.63                                    
  7 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA                        2:53.57   12  
       39.47  1:23.28  2:08.65  2:53.57                                    
  8 Legarda, Erika            13 Lmst-CA                        2:55.29   11  
       40.25  1:24.63  2:11.24  2:55.29                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        2:04.27   20  
       29.08  1:00.78  1:33.46  2:04.27                                    
  2 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA                        2:04.47   17  
       29.07  1:00.60  1:32.97  2:04.47                                    
  3 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        2:06.61   16  
       29.01  1:00.66  1:34.09  2:06.61                                    
  4 Braxton, Sydney           13 UN-05-CA                       2:12.59   15  
       30.76  1:04.73  1:39.93  2:12.59                                    
  5 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                        2:16.03   14  
       30.92  1:06.06  1:41.22  2:16.03                                    
  6 Hodge, Kaitlin            13 UN-05-CA                       2:16.59   13  
       31.39  1:06.41  1:41.94  2:16.59                                    
  7 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                        2:16.72   12  
       32.10  1:07.13  1:42.35  2:16.72                                    
  8 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-CA                          2:16.94   11  
       31.98  1:07.08  1:42.21  2:16.94                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA                         2:16.50   20  
       31.47  1:05.62  1:41.30  2:16.50                                    
  2 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA                        2:19.47   17  
       31.80  1:06.99  1:43.81  2:19.47                                    
  3 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA                         2:21.22   16  
       32.22  1:07.79  1:44.88  2:21.22                                    
  4 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA                        2:24.12   15  
       33.06  1:09.87  1:47.61  2:24.12                                    
  5 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA                        2:25.99   14  
       34.21  1:12.48  1:52.68  2:25.99                                    
  6 Golubchik, Leah A         14 WEST-CA                        2:26.26   13  
       35.04  1:12.48  1:50.01  2:26.26                                    
  7 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA                         2:26.44   12  
       32.34  1:09.46  1:48.24  2:26.44                                    
  8 Spangler, Maddie R        14 SHRK-CA                        2:28.26   11  
       32.97  1:09.81  1:49.85  2:28.26                                    
  9 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA                        2:30.49    9  
       33.33  1:11.18  1:51.79  2:30.49                                    
 10 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA                        2:33.74    7  
       35.77  1:15.02  1:54.92  2:33.74                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA                        2:22.53   20  
       32.04  1:08.40  1:46.47  2:22.53                                    
  2 Nopper, Alison J          14 SHRK-CA                        2:24.03   17  
       32.68  1:09.38  1:47.85  2:24.03                                    
  3 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                        2:28.94   16  
       32.54  1:09.97  1:49.27  2:28.94                                    
  4 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA                        2:32.10   15  
       34.58  1:13.99  1:53.28  2:32.10                                    
  5 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA                         2:34.83   14  
       33.81  1:13.57  1:55.46  2:34.83                                    
  6 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA                        2:35.84   13  
       34.91  1:14.95  1:56.61  2:35.84                                    
  7 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 SHRK-CA                        2:39.82   12  
       33.88  1:14.69  1:57.80  2:39.82                                    
  8 Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA                        2:39.95   11  
       35.49  1:16.16  1:58.03  2:39.95                                    
  9 Nersissian, Hannah F      13 SHRK-CA                        2:45.24    9  
       34.62  1:15.32  2:00.32  2:45.24                                    
 10 Slavonia, Susan C         13 WEST-CA                        2:46.22    7  
       36.25  1:18.12  2:01.97  2:46.22                                    
 11 Delgado, Jennifer         14 TSM-CA                         2:48.85    6  
       36.91  1:20.77  2:04.92  2:48.85                                    
 12 Montes, Emily             14 SGAC-CA                        2:49.34    5  
       37.00  1:19.95  2:05.62  2:49.34                                    
 13 Nava, Jennifer            13 JCA-CA                         2:51.13    4  
       36.39  1:20.63  2:07.81  2:51.13                                    
 14 Kurzban, Adina L          13 RYL-CA                         2:58.84    3  
       37.09  1:21.91  2:12.81  2:58.84                                    
 15 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST-CA                        3:03.03    2  
       41.23  1:30.67  2:19.55  3:03.03                                    
 16 Ogawa, Layna A            13 TSM-CA                         3:03.27    1  
       41.92  1:27.61  2:16.41  3:03.27                                    
 17 Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA                    3:05.31  
       40.68  1:28.01  2:17.93  3:05.31                                    
 18 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 Penguins-CA                    4:32.80  
       51.05  1:54.68  4:32.80                                             
 -- Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA                        DFS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 UN-05-CA                       5:26.27   20  
       30.09  1:02.20  1:34.82  2:07.30  2:40.22  3:13.49  3:46.53  4:20.45
     4:54.05  5:26.27                                                      
  2 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                         5:28.37   17  
       30.10  1:02.59  1:35.56  2:08.61  2:41.72  3:15.04  3:48.56  4:22.07
     4:55.91  5:28.37                                                      
  3 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA                        5:46.87   16  
       30.62  1:05.07  1:39.70  2:14.84  2:50.43  3:25.54  4:01.99  4:38.24
     5:14.44  5:46.87                                                      
  4 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA                         5:51.27   15  
       31.11  1:05.58  1:41.00  2:16.73  2:52.52  3:28.28  4:04.34  4:40.05
     5:16.54  5:51.27                                                      
  5 Goldstein, Eliana         13 UN-05-CA                       5:58.35   14  
       31.59  1:06.67  1:42.47  2:19.15  2:55.73  3:32.51  4:09.26  4:46.41
     5:22.85  5:58.35                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA                         5:45.64   20  
       30.18  1:03.86  1:38.14  2:13.05  2:48.69  3:23.74  3:59.36  4:35.06
     5:11.24  5:45.64                                                      
  2 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA                        5:46.46   17  
       31.58  1:05.62  1:40.60  2:15.82  2:50.31  3:25.97  4:02.16  4:38.12
     5:12.62  5:46.46                                                      
  3 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA                         5:54.47   16  
       30.71  1:04.97  1:39.90  2:15.53  2:51.50  3:27.87  4:04.56  4:41.35
     5:18.06  5:54.47                                                      
  4 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA                         6:10.53   15  
       32.68  1:07.77  1:44.53  2:21.79  2:59.61  3:37.69  4:15.66  4:54.01
     5:32.99  6:10.53                                                      
  5 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA                         6:10.94   14  
       32.44  1:07.73  1:43.77  2:20.90  2:58.80  3:37.05  4:16.21  4:55.15
     5:34.28  6:10.94                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 Hollywood-CA                   5:51.66   20  
       31.46  1:07.11  1:42.89  2:19.17  2:54.41  3:30.13  4:05.77  4:42.47
     5:17.86  5:51.66                                                      
  2 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA                        6:00.90   17  
       34.10  1:10.97  1:49.26  2:25.91  3:02.21  3:38.94  4:15.29  4:51.49
     6:00.90                                                               
  3 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA                        6:05.89   16  
       32.03  1:08.47  1:45.82  2:24.05  3:00.93  3:37.55  4:15.80  4:53.41
     5:29.53  6:05.89                                                      
  4 Khatibi, Nicole N         14 VISN-CA                        6:13.22   15  
       32.93  1:09.21  1:46.07  2:24.07  3:01.23  3:39.02  4:18.51  4:57.54
     5:38.16  6:13.22                                                      
  5 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                        6:34.12   14  
       34.45  1:12.02                    3:12.29                           
              4:34.93  5:15.94  5:56.67  6:34.12                           
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       14 TSM-CA                         1:00.34   20  
       29.61  1:00.34                                                      
  2 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA                         1:07.44   17  
       33.04  1:07.44                                                      
  3 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA                         1:08.32   16  
       32.81  1:08.32                                                      
  4 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA                         1:08.71   15  
       33.36  1:08.71                                                      
  5 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA                         1:09.94   14  
       34.28  1:09.94                                                      
  6 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA                         1:09.96   13  
       34.29  1:09.96                                                      
  7 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA                         1:10.05   12  
       34.26  1:10.05                                                      
  8 Khatibi, Nicole N         14 VISN-CA                        1:10.39   11  
       33.74  1:10.39                                                      
  9 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA                        1:11.28    9  
       34.76  1:11.28                                                      
 10 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                         1:14.31    7  
       36.86  1:14.31                                                      
 11 Osario, Katherine         13 UN-05-CA                       1:15.30    6  
       36.41  1:15.30                                                      
 -- Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       34.99       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA                         1:08.91   20  
       33.36  1:08.91                                                      
  2 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA                        1:13.09   17  
       35.77  1:13.09                                                      
  3 Berger, Jillian T         14 SHRK-CA                        1:13.91   16  
       36.24  1:13.91                                                      
  4 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA                        1:15.23   15  
       37.95  1:15.23                                                      
  5 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                        1:15.32   14  
  6 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA                        1:18.52   13  
       37.88  1:18.52                                                      
 -- Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       34.59       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA                        1:10.62   20  
       34.58  1:10.62                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA                        1:16.86   17  
       37.99  1:16.86                                                      
  3 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA                        1:17.60   16  
       38.01  1:17.60                                                      
  4 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA                        1:19.70   15  
       38.44  1:19.70                                                      
  5 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA                        1:21.49   14  
       39.83  1:21.49                                                      
  6 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                        1:24.56   13  
       41.96  1:24.56                                                      
  7 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                        1:25.41   12  
       41.55  1:25.41                                                      
  8 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA                        1:27.55   11  
       42.63  1:27.55                                                      
  9 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA                        1:27.71    9  
       42.02  1:27.71                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA                        1:28.22    7  
       43.51  1:28.22                                                      
 -- Legarda, Erika            13 Lmst-CA                             DQ  
       45.50       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        1:02.49   20  
       30.04  1:02.49                                                      
  2 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        1:04.92   17  
       32.16  1:04.92                                                      
  3 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                        1:07.50   16  
       32.57  1:07.50                                                      
  4 Braxton, Sydney           13 UN-05-CA                       1:09.92   15  
       34.01  1:09.92                                                      
  5 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-CA                          1:10.38   14  
       34.48  1:10.38                                                      
  6 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA                        1:10.56   13  
       34.22  1:10.56                                                      
  7 Rodriguez, Victoria I     13 ALPH-CA                        1:11.04   12  
       34.87  1:11.04                                                      
  8 Hodge, Kaitlin            13 UN-05-CA                       1:11.46   11  
       34.65  1:11.46                                                      
  9 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA                         1:11.79    9  
       35.09  1:11.79                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Haily          13 LMST-CA                        1:12.58    7  
       34.79  1:12.58                                                      
 11 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA                         1:14.12    6  
       36.85  1:14.12                                                      
 12 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA                        1:16.60    5  
       37.58  1:16.60                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA                        1:12.05   20  
       34.93  1:12.05                                                      
  2 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA                        1:12.31   17  
       35.24  1:12.31                                                      
  3 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                        1:13.23   16  
       35.86  1:13.23                                                      
  4 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 SHRK-CA                        1:13.80   15  
       35.48  1:13.80                                                      
  5 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA                        1:14.73   14  
       36.78  1:14.73                                                      
  6 Golubchik, Leah A         14 WEST-CA                        1:14.87   13  
       37.00  1:14.87                                                      
  7 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA                        1:15.11   12  
       36.63  1:15.11                                                      
  8 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA                        1:18.42   11  
       38.45  1:18.42                                                      
  9 Slavonia, Susan C         13 WEST-CA                        1:24.97    9  
       40.87  1:24.97                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Nopper, Alison J          14 SHRK-CA                        1:18.12   20  
       37.50  1:18.12                                                      
  2 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                        1:18.69   17  
       38.15  1:18.69                                                      
  3 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                         1:19.44   16  
       39.13  1:19.44                                                      
  4 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA                        1:19.56   15  
       38.72  1:19.56                                                      
  5 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA                        1:21.00   14  
       38.77  1:21.00                                                      
  6 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA                        1:21.14   13  
       40.02  1:21.14                                                      
  7 Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA                        1:23.52   12  
       41.00  1:23.52                                                      
  8 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA                        1:24.52   11  
       41.33  1:24.52                                                      
  9 Ho, Melanie R             13 RYL-CA                         1:25.26    9  
       40.64  1:25.26                                                      
 10 Ho, Francine L            13 RYL-CA                         1:26.77    7  
       42.46  1:26.77                                                      
 11 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA                         1:27.12    6  
       42.45  1:27.12                                                      
 12 Nersissian, Hannah F      13 SHRK-CA                        1:31.13    5  
       43.57  1:31.13                                                      
 13 Galperin, Natalia S       13 TSM-CA                         1:31.40    4  
       43.81  1:31.40                                                      
 14 Montes, Emily             14 SGAC-CA                        1:37.24    3  
       44.25  1:37.24                                                      
 15 Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA                    1:47.18    2  
       50.60  1:47.18                                                      
 16 Vergara, Itzel I          13 Penguins-CA                    1:57.06    1  
       54.46  1:57.06                                                      
 17 Nava, Jennifer            13 JCA-CA                         2:01.09  
     1:26.72  2:01.09                                                      
 18 Orozco, Ashley Y          14 Penguins-CA                    2:25.41  
     1:05.77  2:25.41                                                      
 -- Taikaldiranian, Talya L   13 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
     1:38.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Christensen-Levy, Dana S  13 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
       40.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
       44.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Delgado, Jennifer         14 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       14 TSM-CA                         2:14.43   20  
       32.06  1:05.69  1:40.38  2:14.43                                    
  2 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA                         2:31.48   17  
       35.65  1:13.38  1:52.79  2:31.48                                    
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                        2:33.22   16  
       35.14  1:13.99  1:53.69  2:33.22                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA                         2:32.85   20  
       36.04  1:15.33  1:54.95  2:32.85                                    
  2 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA                         2:37.46   17  
       36.47  1:16.41  1:57.04  2:37.46                                    
 -- Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       36.63  1:17.17  1:57.39       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA                         2:30.74   20  
       36.11  1:14.28  1:52.83  2:30.74                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        1:13.93   20  
       35.30  1:13.93                                                      
  2 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA                        1:17.87   17  
       36.95  1:17.87                                                      
  3 Hodge, Kaitlin            13 UN-05-CA                       1:22.24   16  
       38.97  1:22.24                                                      
  4 Nascimento, Marina D      14 WEST-CA                        1:22.91   15  
       38.97  1:22.91                                                      
  5 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA                        1:23.12   14  
       19.71  1:23.12                                                      
  6 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        1:23.27   13  
       38.22  1:23.27                                                      
  7 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 SHRK-CA                        1:23.85   12  
       39.19  1:23.85                                                      
  8 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                        1:24.13   11  
       40.37  1:24.13                                                      
  9 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                        1:27.81    9  
       40.86  1:27.81                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Braxton, Sydney           13 UN-05-CA                       1:20.08   20  
       37.77  1:20.08                                                      
  2 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA                         1:22.10   17  
       38.55  1:22.10                                                      
  3 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA                        1:25.19   16  
       42.11  1:25.19                                                      
  4 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA                        1:28.04   15  
       41.74  1:28.04                                                      
  5 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA                        1:29.76   14  
       42.33  1:29.76                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Victoria I     13 ALPH-CA                        1:31.77   13  
       43.47  1:31.77                                                      
  7 Golubchik, Leah A         14 WEST-CA                        1:32.12   12  
       43.85  1:32.12                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Haily          13 LMST-CA                        1:33.17   11  
       43.11  1:33.17                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                         1:24.08   20  
       40.01  1:24.08                                                      
  2 Nopper, Alison J          14 SHRK-CA                        1:25.97   17  
       40.62  1:25.97                                                      
  3 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA                        1:26.78   16  
       40.92  1:26.78                                                      
  4 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-CA                          1:27.04   15  
       41.63  1:27.04                                                      
  5 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA                         1:28.26   14  
       42.45  1:28.26                                                      
  6 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA                        1:28.44   13  
       42.38  1:28.44                                                      
  7 Simon-Trench, Chela       14 SHRK-CA                        1:31.01   12  
       41.66  1:31.01                                                      
  8 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA                        1:32.10   11  
       42.43  1:32.10                                                      
  9 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA                         1:32.74    9  
       43.11  1:32.74                                                      
 10 Slavonia, Susan C         13 WEST-CA                        1:34.03    7  
       44.34  1:34.03                                                      
 11 Galperin, Natalia S       13 TSM-CA                         1:34.76    6  
       44.84  1:34.76                                                      
 12 Nersissian, Hannah F      13 SHRK-CA                        1:35.56    5  
       44.85  1:35.56                                                      
 13 Ho, Francine L            13 RYL-CA                         1:37.41    4  
       45.07  1:37.41                                                      
 14 Ho, Melanie R             13 RYL-CA                         1:37.75    3  
       45.84  1:37.75                                                      
 15 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA                        1:38.36    2  
       46.62  1:38.36                                                      
 16 Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA                    1:38.45    1  
       45.78  1:38.45                                                      
 17 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA                        1:38.80  
       46.08  1:38.80                                                      
 18 Taikaldiranian, Talya L   13 SHRK-CA                        1:40.93  
       46.88  1:40.93                                                      
 19 Delgado, Jennifer         14 TSM-CA                         1:41.17  
       46.39  1:41.17                                                      
 20 Nava, Jennifer            13 JCA-CA                         1:45.40  
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA                             DQ  
       47.19       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA                        1:15.51   20  
       35.19  1:15.51                                                      
  2 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA                        1:15.97   17  
       35.66  1:15.97                                                      
  3 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA                         1:18.48   16  
       37.00  1:18.48                                                      
  4 Berger, Jillian T         14 SHRK-CA                        1:20.40   15  
       37.26  1:20.40                                                      
  5 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 UN-05-CA                       1:21.15   14  
       38.44  1:21.15                                                      
  6 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA                        1:22.12   13  
       38.44  1:22.12                                                      
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                        1:23.96   12  
       39.57  1:23.96                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA                        1:23.21   20  
       39.85  1:23.21                                                      
  2 Goldstein, Eliana         13 UN-05-CA                       1:24.20   17  
       39.97  1:24.20                                                      
  3 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA                        1:25.47   16  
       40.79  1:25.47                                                      
  4 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                        1:26.39   15  
       41.64  1:26.39                                                      
  5 Osario, Katherine         13 UN-05-CA                       1:28.83   14  
       42.92  1:28.83                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA                         1:22.48   20  
       38.79  1:22.48                                                      
  2 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                        1:27.56   17  
       41.27  1:27.56                                                      
  3 Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA                         1:30.54   16  
       42.46  1:30.54                                                      
  4 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA                        1:33.73   15  
       44.64  1:33.73                                                      
  5 Legarda, Erika            13 Lmst-CA                        1:36.26   14  
       46.59  1:36.26                                                      
  6 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA                        1:41.53   13  
       47.35  1:41.53                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA                        1:49.32   12  
       51.16  1:49.32                                                      
  8 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                        1:54.02   11  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       14 TSM-CA                         2:38.67   20  
       37.71  1:18.65  1:58.98  2:38.67                                    
  2 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA                         2:38.91   17  
       34.89  1:14.91  1:56.94  2:38.91                                    
  3 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                        2:39.47   16  
       36.21  1:17.51  1:59.02  2:39.47                                    
  4 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA                         2:49.77   15  
       38.99  1:22.26  2:05.86  2:49.77                                    
  5 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                         2:55.17   14  
       40.42  1:25.48  2:10.77  2:55.17                                    
  6 Guo, Shang                13 SHRK-CA                        3:00.03   13  
       40.03  1:25.39  2:12.11  3:00.03                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA                         2:43.84   20  
       37.52  1:18.78  2:02.23  2:43.84                                    
  2 Berger, Jillian T         14 SHRK-CA                        2:57.80   17  
       37.90  1:21.84  2:09.66  2:57.80                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA                        2:40.90   20  
       35.57  1:16.06  1:58.78  2:40.90                                    
  2 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA                        2:52.84   17  
       39.47  1:23.16  2:07.93  2:52.84                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        1:03.07   20  
       29.09  1:03.07                                                      
  2 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        1:03.53   17  
       29.94  1:03.53                                                      
  3 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-CA                          1:08.22   16  
       32.00  1:08.22                                                      
  4 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA                        1:09.00   15  
       32.54  1:09.00                                                      
  5 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                        1:16.04   14  
       34.16  1:16.04                                                      
  6 Hodge, Kaitlin            13 UN-05-CA                       1:16.54   13  
       35.52  1:16.54                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA                         1:12.39   20  
       33.00  1:12.39                                                      
  2 Acuesta, Lulu O           14 TORR-CA                        1:14.07   17  
       33.87  1:14.07                                                      
  3 Cazenave, Nora G          14 WEST-CA                        1:19.08   16  
       36.35  1:19.08                                                      
  4 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA                        1:23.25   15  
       37.52  1:23.25                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Spangler, Maddie R        14 SHRK-CA                        1:17.19   20  
       35.29  1:17.19                                                      
  2 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA                         1:17.71   17  
       35.30  1:17.71                                                      
  3 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA                         1:17.96   16  
       35.46  1:17.96                                                      
  4 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                         1:19.33   15  
       36.40  1:19.33                                                      
  5 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA                        1:20.22   14  
       35.98  1:20.22                                                      
  6 Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA                        1:22.01   13  
       37.55  1:22.01                                                      
  7 Sipos, Annabelle R        13 WEST-CA                        1:23.10   12  
       38.33  1:23.10                                                      
  8 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA                        1:23.56   11  
       38.78  1:23.56                                                      
  9 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 SHRK-CA                        1:24.93    9  
       38.27  1:24.93                                                      
 10 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA                         1:25.01    7  
       38.61  1:25.01                                                      
 11 Golubchik, Leah A         14 WEST-CA                        1:26.34    6  
       42.10  1:26.34                                                      
 12 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA                        1:27.59    5  
       39.41  1:27.59                                                      
 13 Slavonia, Susan C         13 WEST-CA                        1:28.04    4  
       38.57  1:28.04                                                      
 14 Nava, Jennifer            13 JCA-CA                         1:35.16    3  
       42.65  1:35.16                                                      
 15 Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA                    1:40.42    2  
 16 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST-CA                        1:40.79    1  
       45.79  1:40.79                                                      
 -- Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                         1:04.60   20  
       30.51  1:04.60                                                      
  2 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  13 UN-05-CA                       1:04.71   17  
       30.53  1:04.71                                                      
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                        1:05.13   16  
       30.20  1:05.13                                                      
  4 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA                         1:05.19   15  
       30.39  1:05.19                                                      
  5 Castro, Giuliana          14 UN-05-CA                       1:05.32   14  
       30.23  1:05.32                                                      
  6 Rogers, Arwen             13 Hollywood-CA                   1:06.13   13  
       31.09  1:06.13                                                      
  7 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA                        1:07.72   12  
       31.97  1:07.72                                                      
  8 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA                        1:12.12   11  
       33.04  1:12.12                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA                         1:06.24   20  
       30.73  1:06.24                                                      
  2 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA                         1:08.45   17  
       31.45  1:08.45                                                      
  3 Goldstein, Eliana         13 UN-05-CA                       1:10.11   16  
       32.83  1:10.11                                                      
  4 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA                         1:10.65   15  
       33.15  1:10.65                                                      
  5 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA                        1:11.60   14  
       33.28  1:11.60                                                      
  6 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA                         1:12.40   13  
       33.75  1:12.40                                                      
  7 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                        1:15.83   12  
       33.79  1:15.83                                                      
  8 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA                        1:19.62   11  
       35.33  1:19.62                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA                        1:09.55   20  
       32.17  1:09.55                                                      
  2 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA                        1:13.32   17  
       33.28  1:13.32                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA                        1:15.27   16  
       35.60  1:15.27                                                      
  4 Favors, Nandi L           14 RYL-CA                         1:17.25   15  
       36.89  1:17.25                                                      
  5 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA                        1:17.70   14  
       34.75  1:17.70                                                      
  6 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA                        1:18.03   13  
       37.13  1:18.03                                                      
  7 Limor, Emma R             14 BRSC-CA                        1:19.15   12  
       36.70  1:19.15                                                      
  8 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                        1:19.82   11  
       36.34  1:19.82                                                      
  9 Meron, Athalia s          14 BRSC-CA                        1:21.01    9  
       37.56  1:21.01                                                      
 10 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                        1:30.01    7  
       39.13  1:30.01                                                      
 11 Murphy, Francesca H       13 TORR-CA                        1:32.50    6  
       42.46  1:32.50                                                      
 12 Gaytan, Brianna T         14 LMST-CA                        1:33.58    5  
       41.24  1:33.58                                                      
 13 Legarda, Erika            13 Lmst-CA                        1:37.06    4  
       42.88  1:37.06                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                         2:16.65   20  
       30.78  1:05.16  1:41.01  2:16.65                                    
  2 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA                         2:18.26   17  
       30.62  1:05.65  1:41.78  2:18.26                                    
  3 Shapiro, Isabelle A       14 TSM-CA                         2:20.85   16  
       32.66  1:09.05  1:45.19  2:20.85                                    
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                        2:24.88   15  
       30.94  1:07.15  1:45.29  2:24.88                                    
  5 Castro, Giuliana          14 UN-05-CA                       2:25.11   14  
       31.85  1:08.56  1:46.58  2:25.11                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA                         2:34.78   20  
       34.35  1:13.44  1:55.60  2:34.78                                    
  2 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA                         2:38.04   17  
       34.31  1:13.52  1:55.44  2:38.04                                    
  3 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA                         2:41.30   16  
       34.01  1:13.21  1:56.01  2:41.30                                    
  4 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA                         2:43.64   15  
       33.29  1:13.37  1:56.19  2:43.64                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       14 TSM-CA                         2:18.46   20  
       31.21  1:04.30  1:46.61  2:18.46                                    
  2 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA                         2:26.55   17  
       33.01  1:09.71  1:51.51  2:26.55                                    
  3 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                        2:27.17   16  
       32.80  1:10.36  1:53.56  2:27.17                                    
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                        2:27.47   15  
       31.29  1:09.39  1:53.29  2:27.47                                    
  5 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    14 TSM-CA                         2:30.15   14  
       32.23  1:11.54  1:55.76  2:30.15                                    
  6 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA                        2:30.43   13  
       33.77  1:10.76  1:57.66  2:30.43                                    
  7 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA                        2:34.69   12  
       33.91  1:16.26  1:58.31  2:34.69                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA                         2:32.18   20  
       31.72  1:10.27  1:57.92  2:32.18                                    
  2 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       13 SHRK-CA                        2:32.58   17  
       34.39  1:13.14  1:55.90  2:32.58                                    
  3 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA                        2:33.89   16  
       33.04  1:12.09  1:58.83  2:33.89                                    
  4 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA                        2:34.99   15  
       33.90  1:15.32  2:01.62  2:34.99                                    
  5 Goldstein, Eliana         13 UN-05-CA                       2:37.43   14  
       34.51  1:16.70  2:03.45  2:37.43                                    
  6 Khatibi, Nicole N         14 VISN-CA                        2:40.39   13  
       32.90  1:11.35  2:02.92  2:40.39                                    
  7 Dodd, Kaila A             13 SHRK-CA                        2:42.89   12  
       37.85  1:23.06  2:06.32  2:42.89                                    
  8 Long, Kelly M             13 SHRK-CA                        2:44.92   11  
       36.92  1:18.02  2:06.38  2:44.92                                    
  9 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA                        2:46.82    9  
       35.04  1:20.64  2:08.72  2:46.82                                    
 10 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA                        2:47.30    7  
       37.18  1:19.56  2:09.34  2:47.30                                    
 -- Sim, Ellie G              14 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       35.38  1:15.38  2:07.37       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 Hollywood-CA                   2:34.94   20  
       31.79  1:13.96  2:01.81  2:34.94                                    
  2 Berger, Jillian T         14 SHRK-CA                        2:46.42   17  
       36.68  1:18.44  2:05.66  2:46.42                                    
  3 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA                        2:47.10   16  
       36.03  1:19.66  2:09.90  2:47.10                                    
  4 Meron, Athalia s          14 BRSC-CA                        2:47.83   15  
       38.18  1:20.71  2:10.56  2:47.83                                    
  5 Velasquez, Aniston A      13 SGAC-CA                        2:48.46   14  
       35.85  1:20.92  2:09.21  2:48.46                                    
  6 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA                        2:48.87   13  
       34.81  1:20.62  2:11.01  2:48.87                                    
  7 Mucha, Bella S            14 SHRK-CA                        2:51.34   12  
       37.95  1:21.54  2:11.52  2:51.34                                    
  8 Favors, Nandi L           14 RYL-CA                         2:54.69   11  
       36.12  1:21.09  2:17.71  2:54.69                                    
  9 Murphy, Francesca H       13 TORR-CA                        2:55.98    9  
       41.19  1:24.96  2:15.42  2:55.98                                    
 10 Hernandez, Jackie M       14 SGAC-CA                        3:03.49    7  
       38.38  1:25.53  2:21.37  3:03.49                                    
 11 Zargarian, Christina      14 SHRK-CA                        3:09.03    6  
       38.85  1:24.98  2:21.36  3:09.03                                    
 -- Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
       40.23  1:30.26  2:30.30       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        2:19.28   20  
       29.14  1:04.93  1:46.00  2:19.28                                    
  2 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA                        2:21.63   17  
       30.38  1:06.08  1:49.24  2:21.63                                    
  3 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        2:22.02   16  
       29.70  1:04.26  1:49.26  2:22.02                                    
  4 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA                        2:28.69   15  
       33.03  1:09.84  1:56.15  2:28.69                                    
  5 Matheson, Ally M          13 UN-CA                          2:30.16   14  
       31.06  1:08.98  1:56.35  2:30.16                                    
  6 Hodge, Kaitlin            13 UN-05-CA                       2:30.23   13  
       34.30  1:11.30  1:56.69  2:30.23                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                        2:35.96   20  
       34.56  1:14.72  2:00.80  2:35.96                                    
  2 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA                         2:38.08   17  
       35.58  1:14.07  2:02.87  2:38.08                                    
  3 Marshall, Suncee M        14 SGAC-CA                        2:41.19   16  
       33.13  1:12.40  2:06.44  2:41.19                                    
  4 Matteson, Morgan C        13 WEST-CA                        2:42.00   15  
       35.61  1:16.26  2:04.50  2:42.00                                    
  5 Vitela, Kelly A           13 LACT-CA                        2:42.07   14  
       32.93  1:15.52  2:03.18  2:42.07                                    
  6 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA                         2:42.14   13  
       32.48  1:12.14  2:42.14                                             
  7 Hinojas, Zianne B         13 SHRK-CA                        2:45.46   12  
       35.57  1:17.36  2:04.88  2:45.46                                    
  8 Golubchik, Leah A         14 WEST-CA                        2:48.14   11  
       39.77  1:21.56  2:11.00  2:48.14                                    
 -- Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA                              DQ  
       34.50  1:13.25  2:00.28       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Macdowell, Brynn A        13 WEST-CA                        2:41.97   20  
       35.67  1:16.10  2:05.77  2:41.97                                    
  2 Jara, Skyln K             13 SHRK-CA                        2:42.58   17  
       33.64  1:18.48  2:06.03  2:42.58                                    
  3 Ortiz, Andrea P           13 SGAC-CA                        2:42.86   16  
       34.96  1:16.13  2:07.09  2:42.86                                    
  4 Nopper, Alison J          14 SHRK-CA                        2:43.28   15  
       34.28  1:16.79  2:05.93  2:43.28                                    
  5 Spangler, Maddie R        14 SHRK-CA                        2:44.79   14  
       35.06  1:17.44  2:06.79  2:44.79                                    
  6 Kim, Karis                13 TCS-CA                         2:46.59   13  
       37.26  1:19.10  2:07.60  2:46.59                                    
  7 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA                        2:54.60   12  
       40.17  1:24.20  2:16.82  2:54.60                                    
  8 Renteria, Emily M         14 JCA-CA                         2:59.25   11  
       37.55  1:25.60  2:19.25  2:59.25                                    
  9 Slavonia, Susan C         13 WEST-CA                        2:59.31    9  
       38.27  1:24.65  2:16.23  2:59.31                                    
 10 Perez, Rosalinda L        13 VISN-CA                        3:03.04    7  
       37.99  1:23.94  2:22.18  3:03.04                                    
 11 Nersissian, Hannah F      13 SHRK-CA                        3:05.98    6  
       38.17  1:26.46  2:21.38  3:05.98                                    
 12 Nava, Jennifer            13 JCA-CA                         3:07.48    5  
       41.20  1:26.54  2:23.85  3:07.48                                    
 13 Ogawa, Layna A            13 TSM-CA                         3:15.70    4  
       43.81  1:35.71  3:15.70                                             
 14 Delgado, Jennifer         14 TSM-CA                         3:20.67    3  
       48.87  1:38.38  3:20.67                                             
 15 Braxton, Sydney           13 UN-05-CA                       3:29.13    2  
       34.15  1:12.26  1:59.79  3:29.13                                    
 16 Jendoubi, Nour H          13 LMST-CA                        3:31.45    1  
       44.57  1:37.76  2:46.23  3:31.45                                    
 17 Burgueno, Katherine       13 Penguins-CA                    3:39.77  
       43.68  1:37.03  2:55.93  3:39.77                                    
 -- Orozco, Nicole C          13 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
       38.89  1:27.37  2:23.51       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle A       14 TSM-CA                         4:44.47   20  
       31.72  1:08.56  1:42.60  2:16.15  2:59.37  3:41.58  4:13.82  4:44.47
  2 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA                         5:01.99   17  
       30.67  1:06.06  1:45.06  2:24.11  3:07.43  3:51.76  4:27.29  5:01.99
  3 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA                         5:13.09   16  
       33.84  1:14.85  1:53.30  2:31.35  3:16.52  4:02.76  4:38.17  5:13.09
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                        5:14.52   15  
       31.89  1:10.98  1:50.68  2:30.70  3:16.40  4:02.19  4:39.01  5:14.52
  5 Gomez, Elizabeth C        13 TSM-CA                         5:16.67   14  
       34.40  1:14.68  1:54.67  2:34.32  3:20.89  4:05.68  4:41.80  5:16.67
.RED - Division  
  1 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA                        5:28.78   20  
       34.26  1:16.84  2:00.11  2:42.89  3:31.35  4:19.45  4:55.01  5:28.78
  2 Walker, Sanaa I           13 TORR-CA                        5:39.00   17  
       35.28  1:20.24  2:04.98  2:46.76  3:32.85  4:19.71  5:01.33  5:39.00
  3 Nguyen, Belle K           13 TORR-CA                        5:50.94   16  
       38.03  1:21.01  2:06.02  2:49.95  3:41.24  4:32.65  5:14.10  5:50.94
  4 Ching, Meagan H           13 TORR-CA                        6:09.93   15  
       37.30  1:25.29  2:14.79  3:03.68  3:55.87  4:48.46  5:30.09  6:09.93
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                        5:20.81   20  
       36.12  1:20.06  2:02.39  2:42.05  3:25.45  4:09.92  4:47.63  5:20.81
  2 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA                        5:23.53   17  
       34.11  1:15.15  1:59.54  2:42.24  3:25.34  4:09.74  4:47.86  5:23.53
  3 Craigen, Kayle P          13 TORR-CA                        6:00.94   16  
       38.38  1:21.89  2:09.98  2:54.83  3:46.55  4:38.70  5:21.98  6:00.94
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                          24.59   20  
  2 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                           24.94   17  
  3 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                          25.03   16  
  4 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                          25.18   15  
  5 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA                           25.24   14  
  6 Brumfield, Destiny L      17 ALPH-CA                          26.18   13  
  7 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                          26.19   12  
  8 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA                          26.36   11  
  9 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                          26.81    9  
 10 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA                          26.97    7  
 11 Walker, Rose L            17 SHRK-CA                          27.06    6  
 12 Alexander, Grace M        16 ALPH-CA                          27.11    5  
 13 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                          27.12    4  
 14 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA                          27.26    3  
 15 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA                          27.67    2  
 16 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA                           27.70    1  
 17 Bosch, Alyssa D           15 UN-02-CA                         27.73  
 18 Yoo, Rebecca Y            15 SHRK-CA                          28.02  
 19 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA                          28.94  
 20 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST-CA                          29.54  
.RED - Division  
  1 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA                          28.75   20  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                          29.88   17  
  3 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA                          29.90   16  
  4 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA                          31.70   15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Karla            17 JCA-CA                           29.28   20  
  2 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA                           30.57   17  
  3 Kim, Marina               16 Hollywood-CA                     31.96   16  
  4 Vergara, Lali             16 Penguins-CA                      37.33   15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA                           54.06   20  
       26.39    54.06                                                      
  2 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                           55.61   17  
       26.80    55.61                                                      
  3 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                          55.79   16  
       26.71    55.79                                                      
  4 Mijic, Petra              15 TSM-CA                           55.99   15  
       27.39    55.99                                                      
  5 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                          56.85   14  
       26.90    56.85                                                      
  6 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA                           56.96   13  
       27.28    56.96                                                      
  7 Brumfield, Destiny L      17 ALPH-CA                          57.87   12  
       27.31    57.87                                                      
  8 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA                          58.17   11  
       28.09    58.17                                                      
  9 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                          58.33    9  
       28.56    58.33                                                      
 10 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                          58.76    7  
       28.73    58.76                                                      
 11 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA                          59.05    6  
       29.15    59.05                                                      
 12 Yoo, Rebecca Y            15 SHRK-CA                          59.25    5  
       28.77    59.25                                                      
 13 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA                          59.31    4  
       28.33    59.31                                                      
 14 Walker, Rose L            17 SHRK-CA                          59.85    3  
       28.69    59.85                                                      
 15 Alexander, Grace M        16 ALPH-CA                        1:01.70    2  
       29.36  1:01.70                                                      
 16 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA                        1:02.78    1  
       30.23  1:02.78                                                      
 -- Campbell, Kathryn T       23 TSM-CA                          X55.43  
       26.98    55.43                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bosch, Alyssa D           15 UN-02-CA                       1:01.85   20  
       29.65  1:01.85                                                      
  2 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST-CA                        1:04.32   17  
       30.35  1:04.32                                                      
  3 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA                        1:06.55   16  
       31.99  1:06.55                                                      
  4 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                        1:07.18   15  
       33.78  1:07.18                                                      
  5 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA                        1:07.85   14  
       32.18  1:07.85                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Karla            17 JCA-CA                         1:08.98   20  
       32.98  1:08.98                                                      
  2 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA                        1:13.74   17  
       34.35  1:13.74                                                      
  3 Kim, Marina               16 Hollywood-CA                   1:14.10   16  
  4 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA                         1:15.43   15  
       33.17  1:15.43                                                      
  5 Vergara, Lali             16 Penguins-CA                    1:25.44   14  
       39.91  1:25.44                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                         1:58.31   20  
       27.28    57.09  1:27.76  1:58.31                                    
  2 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA                         1:58.45   17  
       27.91    58.38  1:29.09  1:58.45                                    
  3 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                        2:02.51   16  
       28.98  1:00.76  1:31.85  2:02.51                                    
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                        2:04.00   15  
       29.22  1:00.68  1:32.59  2:04.00                                    
  5 Yoo, Rebecca Y            15 SHRK-CA                        2:04.79   14  
       29.72  1:01.05  1:32.70  2:04.79                                    
  6 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                        2:06.04   13  
       29.51  1:01.71  1:34.03  2:06.04                                    
  7 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA                        2:06.47   12  
       29.08  1:00.89  1:33.65  2:06.47                                    
  8 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA                        2:11.33   11  
       30.11  1:03.51  1:37.56  2:11.33                                    
  9 Mate, Vanda E             15 ALPH-CA                        2:11.74    9  
       30.00  1:03.27  1:37.43  2:11.74                                    
 10 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA                        2:17.91    7  
       31.74  1:06.44  1:42.07  2:17.91                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                        2:24.54   20  
       33.80  1:10.92  1:48.59  2:24.54                                    
  2 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA                        2:26.24   17  
       34.91  1:12.21  1:50.69  2:26.24                                    
  3 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST-CA                        2:28.64   16  
       32.85  1:08.76  1:47.90  2:28.64                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Karla            17 JCA-CA                         2:34.46   20  
       34.48  1:14.31  1:56.88  2:34.46                                    
  2 Kim, Marina               16 Hollywood-CA                   2:35.13   17  
       35.94  1:16.60  1:57.17  2:35.13                                    
  3 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA                        2:43.59   16  
       36.83  1:18.34  2:01.99  2:43.59                                    
  4 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA                         2:56.56   15  
       33.79  1:16.84  2:56.56                                             
  5 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 Penguins-CA                    3:05.95   14  
       40.69  1:27.80  3:05.95                                             
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mijic, Petra              15 TSM-CA                         5:11.67   20  
       28.90    59.74  1:30.83  2:01.99  2:33.36  3:04.91  3:36.94  4:08.86
     4:40.86  5:11.67                                                      
  2 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                        5:23.70   17  
       29.33  1:01.73  1:34.37  2:07.75  2:40.07  3:14.18  3:47.30  4:19.42
     4:52.17  5:23.70                                                      
  3 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA                         5:25.49   16  
       28.76  1:00.02  1:32.05  2:04.98  2:38.16  3:11.40  3:44.89  4:18.52
     4:52.31  5:25.49                                                      
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                        5:29.93   15  
       30.29  1:03.58  1:37.10  2:10.51  2:44.35  3:17.29  3:50.87  4:24.26
     4:57.43  5:29.93                                                      
  5 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA                        5:42.46   14  
       30.26  1:04.18  1:38.74  2:13.60  2:48.56  3:23.41  3:58.42  4:33.78
     5:09.13  5:42.46                                                      
  6 Brumfield, Destiny L      17 ALPH-CA                        6:11.67   13  
       30.49  1:04.59  1:40.61  2:17.57  2:55.25  3:34.21  4:14.09  4:53.82
     5:33.51  6:11.67                                                      
 -- Campbell, Kathryn T       23 TSM-CA                             XDQ  
       27.52    57.48  1:27.83  1:58.66  2:29.24  2:59.88  3:30.92  4:01.28
     4:31.66       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                        5:28.89   20  
       29.27  1:01.75  1:35.23  2:09.39  2:42.55  3:16.89  3:49.86  4:23.76
     4:56.95  5:28.89                                                      
  2 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                        5:31.89   17  
       28.39  1:01.55  1:36.38  2:10.78  2:43.25  3:17.11  3:51.30  4:25.84
     4:59.77  5:31.89                                                      
  3 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA                        6:43.07   16  
       35.01  1:14.59  1:56.01  2:36.90  3:17.94  4:00.30  4:42.52  5:24.25
     6:04.70  6:43.07                                                      
  4 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 Penguins-CA                    7:34.28   15  
       42.66  1:31.05  2:22.32  3:15.22  4:07.42  5:00.05  5:54.10  6:48.21
     7:34.28                                                               
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                         1:01.42   20  
       29.86  1:01.42                                                      
  2 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA                        1:01.60   17  
       30.63  1:01.60                                                      
  3 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                        1:01.90   16  
       30.33  1:01.90                                                      
  4 Caverly, Gillian B        17 TSM-CA                         1:02.00   15  
       30.45  1:02.00                                                      
  5 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA                         1:02.55   14  
       30.16  1:02.55                                                      
  6 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                        1:03.32   13  
       30.77  1:03.32                                                      
  7 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                        1:03.62   12  
       30.83  1:03.62                                                      
  8 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA                        1:06.97   11  
       32.75  1:06.97                                                      
  9 Brumfield, Destiny L      17 ALPH-CA                        1:08.36    9  
       32.84  1:08.36                                                      
 10 Mate, Vanda E             15 ALPH-CA                        1:09.18    7  
       33.00  1:09.18                                                      
 11 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                        1:09.37    6  
       34.48  1:09.37                                                      
 12 Yoo, Rebecca Y            15 SHRK-CA                        1:09.51    5  
       33.87  1:09.51                                                      
 13 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA                         1:11.99    4  
       35.17  1:11.99                                                      
 14 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA                        1:13.11    3  
       35.49  1:13.11                                                      
 -- Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       32.67       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Osario, Jackelline        17 UN-05-CA                       1:15.25   20  
       36.46  1:15.25                                                      
  2 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST-CA                        1:17.06   17  
       37.48  1:17.06                                                      
  3 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                        1:18.99   16  
       38.94  1:18.99                                                      
  4 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA                        1:21.85   15  
       39.54  1:21.85                                                      
  5 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA                        1:27.22   14  
       41.31  1:27.22                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Karla            17 JCA-CA                         1:25.23   20  
       42.06  1:25.23                                                      
 -- Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA                              DQ  
       41.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Salazar, Mercedes D       15 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Caverly, Gillian B        17 TSM-CA                         2:11.70   20  
       31.89  1:05.02  1:38.48  2:11.70                                    
  2 Walker, Rose L            17 SHRK-CA                        2:27.76   17  
       34.64  1:11.52  1:49.50  2:27.76                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA                         2:26.91   20  
       35.21  1:12.43  1:50.04  2:26.91                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                        2:19.61   20  
       32.56  1:07.40  1:43.66  2:19.61                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                        1:10.42   20  
       33.72  1:10.42                                                      
  2 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA                         1:10.83   17  
       33.74  1:10.83                                                      
  3 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                         1:12.86   16  
       34.37  1:12.86                                                      
  4 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                        1:13.39   15  
       34.02  1:13.39                                                      
  5 Yoo, Rebecca Y            15 SHRK-CA                        1:13.98   14  
       35.24  1:13.98                                                      
  6 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA                        1:15.66   13  
       36.36  1:15.66                                                      
  7 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA                        1:16.78   12  
       36.82  1:16.78                                                      
  8 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA                        1:17.16   11  
       36.39  1:17.16                                                      
  9 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                        1:19.49    9  
       37.73  1:19.49                                                      
 10 Brumfield, Destiny L      17 ALPH-CA                        1:20.37    7  
       37.01  1:20.37                                                      
 11 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA                        1:22.34    6  
       38.78  1:22.34                                                      
 12 Osario, Jackelline        17 UN-05-CA                       1:26.66    5  
       40.89  1:26.66                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST-CA                        1:27.40   20  
       41.09  1:27.40                                                      
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                        1:31.19   17  
       44.07  1:31.19                                                      
  3 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA                        1:31.91   16  
       43.84  1:31.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA                         1:28.57   20  
       39.39  1:28.57                                                      
  2 Kim, Marina               16 Hollywood-CA                   1:34.10   17  
       45.20  1:34.10                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Karla            17 JCA-CA                         1:36.70   16  
       44.68  1:36.70                                                      
  4 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 Penguins-CA                    1:40.35   15  
       46.76  1:40.35                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Mate, Vanda E             15 ALPH-CA                        2:43.07   20  
       35.85  1:16.74  1:59.26  2:43.07                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                          59.39   20  
       28.26    59.39                                                      
  2 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                          59.50   17  
       27.83    59.50                                                      
  3 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                          59.81   16  
       27.68    59.81                                                      
  4 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                         1:01.06   15  
       28.38  1:01.06                                                      
  5 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA                         1:02.35   14  
       28.88  1:02.35                                                      
  6 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                        1:03.24   13  
       30.10  1:03.24                                                      
  7 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA                        1:03.39   12  
       30.15  1:03.39                                                      
  8 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA                         1:04.36   11  
       29.56  1:04.36                                                      
  9 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA                        1:04.40    9  
       30.07  1:04.40                                                      
 10 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA                        1:04.44    7  
       30.41  1:04.44                                                      
 11 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                        1:05.79    6  
       31.47  1:05.79                                                      
 12 Yoo, Rebecca Y            15 SHRK-CA                        1:06.02    5  
       31.02  1:06.02                                                      
 13 Mate, Vanda E             15 ALPH-CA                        1:07.63    4  
       31.06  1:07.63                                                      
 14 Walker, Rose L            17 SHRK-CA                        1:08.25    3  
       32.38  1:08.25                                                      
 15 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA                        1:08.31    2  
       30.93  1:08.31                                                      
 16 Galindo, Emily J          16 LMST-CA                        1:12.05    1  
       33.19  1:12.05                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA                        1:10.72   20  
       32.96  1:10.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                        1:19.27   20  
       36.33  1:19.27                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Karla            17 JCA-CA                         1:20.40   17  
       35.63  1:20.40                                                      
  3 Del Real, Michelle I      17 LMST-CA                        1:21.35   16  
       37.21  1:21.35                                                      
  4 Perez, Leonor K           18 LACT-CA                        1:22.03   15  
       36.79  1:22.03                                                      
  5 Sherman, Treniesha L      16 JCA-CA                         1:28.16   14  
       36.58  1:28.16                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                        2:15.94   20  
       30.97  1:05.73  1:40.40  2:15.94                                    
  2 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA                         2:18.34   17  
       30.45  1:04.71  1:41.11  2:18.34                                    
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                        2:21.31   16  
       30.98  1:06.97  1:44.17  2:21.31                                    
  4 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA                         2:26.39   15  
       32.03  1:08.69  1:47.65  2:26.39                                    
  5 Mate, Vanda E             15 ALPH-CA                        2:33.57   14  
       31.13  1:09.36  1:50.93  2:33.57                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                        2:12.85   20  
       29.46  1:04.44  1:42.64  2:12.85                                    
  2 Park, Kimberly C          15 RYL-CA                         2:14.89   17  
       29.16  1:03.55  1:43.93  2:14.89                                    
  3 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                        2:15.28   16  
       28.66  1:04.77  1:43.61  2:15.28                                    
  4 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                         2:16.94   15  
       29.14  1:03.57  1:45.17  2:16.94                                    
  5 Caverly, Gillian B        17 TSM-CA                         2:17.34   14  
       30.42  1:04.45  1:44.93  2:17.34                                    
  6 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                        2:18.01   13  
       28.48  1:03.40  1:45.67  2:18.01                                    
  7 Yoo, Rebecca Y            15 SHRK-CA                        2:21.93   12  
       31.53  1:09.36  1:49.29  2:21.93                                    
  8 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                        2:22.50   11  
       31.07  1:07.68  1:51.28  2:22.50                                    
  9 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA                        2:23.65    9  
       31.02  1:09.74  1:51.62  2:23.65                                    
 10 Due, Mie G                15 TORR-CA                        2:23.97    7  
       32.73  1:06.99  1:49.94  2:23.97                                    
 11 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                        2:25.50    6  
       31.64  1:10.10  1:53.36  2:25.50                                    
 12 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA                         2:26.86    5  
       31.93  1:10.46  1:54.53  2:26.86                                    
 13 Mate, Vanda E             15 ALPH-CA                        2:29.67    4  
       32.69  1:11.30  1:56.11  2:29.67                                    
 14 Brumfield, Destiny L      17 ALPH-CA                        2:30.64    3  
       30.00  1:08.23  1:54.42  2:30.64                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA                        2:44.55   20  
       33.56  1:19.99  2:07.83  2:44.55                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Bosch, Alyssa D           15 UN-02-CA                       2:40.27   20  
       33.13  1:15.24  2:04.14  2:40.27                                    
  2 Lara, Brenda              17 LACT-CA                        2:57.60   17  
       37.45  1:20.71  2:17.66  2:57.60                                    
  3 Kim, Marina               16 Hollywood-CA                   2:57.82   16  
       39.20  1:26.49  2:18.06  2:57.82                                    
  4 Sanchez, Karla            17 JCA-CA                         2:59.94   15  
       39.29  1:27.13  2:20.60  2:59.94                                    
 -- Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
       30.17  1:06.94  1:52.59       DQ                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                        4:44.01   20  
       30.58  1:05.27  1:43.35  2:19.79  2:59.27  3:39.58  4:12.97  4:44.01
  2 Caverly, Gillian B        17 TSM-CA                         4:49.51   17  
       31.55  1:06.61  1:43.82  2:19.40  3:00.89  3:42.40  4:16.54  4:49.51
  3 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA                        5:03.05   16  
       31.09  1:07.46  1:46.10  2:23.64  3:07.49  3:51.55  4:28.07  5:03.05
  4 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA                         5:08.71   15  
       32.75  1:11.35  1:51.98  2:31.26  3:16.69  4:02.94  4:36.37  5:08.71
 
Women 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mijic, Petra              15 TSM-CA                        17:56.58   20  
       29.85  1:02.02  1:34.78  2:07.00  2:39.84  3:12.63  3:45.58  4:18.44
     4:51.05  5:23.51  5:56.05  6:28.72  7:01.41  7:33.98  8:06.61  8:39.44
     9:11.95  9:44.66 10:17.31 10:50.24 11:22.98 11:56.01 12:29.00 13:01.83
    13:34.70 14:07.88 14:40.83 15:13.77 15:46.63 16:19.83 16:52.45 17:25.07
    17:56.58
  2 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA                        18:28.88   17  
       30.30  1:02.87  1:36.10  2:09.47  2:42.79  3:16.71  3:50.25  4:24.07
     4:58.37  5:32.10  6:05.76  6:39.62  7:13.27  7:47.12  8:20.91  8:55.11
     9:28.87 10:02.82 10:36.64 11:10.57 11:44.45 12:18.19 12:52.32 13:26.20
    14:00.24 14:33.97 15:07.76 15:41.44 16:15.42 16:48.95 17:22.37 17:55.83
    18:28.88
  3 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA                        18:47.13   16  
       31.13  1:05.39  1:40.10  2:14.45  2:48.76  3:23.09  3:58.01  4:32.71
     5:07.17  5:41.65  6:16.15  6:50.33  7:25.09  7:59.88  8:34.22  9:08.94
     9:44.14 10:18.82 10:53.41 11:27.66 12:02.38 12:36.38 13:10.83 13:44.61
    14:18.80 14:53.32 15:26.93 16:00.87 16:35.08 17:08.72 17:42.70 18:15.76
    18:47.13
  4 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA                        18:56.43   15  
       30.93  1:05.19  1:39.68  2:14.49  2:48.78  3:23.55  3:58.13  4:33.26
     5:07.95  5:42.54  6:17.26  6:51.85  7:26.57  8:01.07  8:35.93  9:10.55
     9:45.47 10:20.39 10:54.44 11:28.49 12:02.82 12:37.01 13:11.14 13:45.25
    14:19.66 14:53.67 15:28.34 16:03.38 16:38.18 17:13.14 17:48.38 18:23.01
    18:56.43
  5 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                        18:57.06   14  
       31.39  1:04.57  1:38.28  2:12.22  2:46.35  3:20.31  3:54.36  4:28.76
     5:03.07  5:37.24  6:11.74  6:45.75  7:20.25  7:55.11  8:29.77  9:05.05
     9:39.76 10:14.21 10:48.56 11:23.35 11:58.10 12:33.06 13:07.78 13:42.84
    14:18.09 14:53.40 15:28.68 16:03.86 16:39.04 17:14.11 17:48.80 18:23.31
    18:57.06
  6 Kuwata, Heather A         14 TSM-CA                        20:33.56   13  
       31.31  1:06.60  1:42.29  2:18.19  2:54.49  3:30.98  4:07.64  4:44.69
     5:21.84  5:58.75  6:36.14  7:13.79  7:51.31  8:29.10  9:06.61  9:44.16
    10:22.12 10:59.76 11:37.81 12:15.57 12:53.57 13:30.83 14:08.78 14:46.54
    15:24.63 16:03.41 16:41.61 17:20.21 17:58.90 18:37.89 19:16.55 19:55.30
    20:33.56
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                          17.00   20  
  2 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA                      23.52   17  
  3 Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA                          24.81   16  
  4 Luna, Pablo T              6 TSM-CA                           24.96   15  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                          47.06   20  
  2 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA                      57.00   17  
 
Boys 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                        1:30.78   20  
       43.26  1:30.78                                                      
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                          20.27   20  
  2 Luna, Pablo T              6 TSM-CA                           31.12   17  
  3 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA                      32.28   16  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                          48.07   20  
  2 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA                    1:06.71   17  
 -- Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA                          29.29   20  
  2 Luna, Pablo T              6 TSM-CA                           37.03   17  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                          50.21   20  
  2 Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA                        1:09.28   17  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                          20.19   20  
  2 Shimon, Bodhi V            6 ALPH-CA                          28.50   17  
  3 Orozco, Noah               6 Penguins-CA                      30.77   16  
  4 Luna, Pablo T              6 TSM-CA                           38.40   15  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                          46.50   20  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA                          17.03   20  
  2 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                           17.97   17  
  3 Macias, Luis C             7 LMST-CA                          18.42   16  
  4 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                          20.80   15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                           17.68   20  
  2 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                          17.91   17  
  3 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                           18.93   16  
  4 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                           19.17   15  
  5 Hanson, Luke A             8 TSM-CA                           20.18   14  
  6 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                           20.47   13  
  7 Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                          21.64   12  
  8 Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA                           22.37   11  
  9 Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                           22.88    9  
 10 Zuniga, Eduardo J          7 JCA-CA                           23.87    7  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                           38.73   20  
  2 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                          39.76   17  
  3 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                          43.08   16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                           36.84   20  
  2 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                           37.74   17  
  3 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                           41.55   16  
  4 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                           41.72   15  
  5 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                          42.03   14  
  6 Fladoos, Chase A           8 TSM-CA                           42.23   13  
  7 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                          46.00   12  
  8 Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                          47.53   11  
  9 Kosinski, Kaj J            8 TSM-CA                           49.27    9  
 10 Glucksman, Samuel E        7 BRSC-CA                          49.56    7  
 11 Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                           51.68    6  
 12 Jadon, James A             8 BRSC-CA                          56.60    5  
 13 Sethi, Aston O             8 TSM-CA                         1:00.83    4  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                        1:32.37   20  
       42.08  1:32.37                                                      
  2 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                         1:37.54   17  
       46.41  1:37.54                                                      
  3 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                        1:39.72   16  
       45.63  1:39.72                                                      
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                        1:43.99   15  
       48.79  1:43.99                                                      
  5 Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                         1:49.98   14  
       53.32  1:49.98                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Glucksman, Samuel E        7 BRSC-CA                        1:55.19   20  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                           22.75   20  
  2 Roybal, Jesse N            8 SHRK-CA                          24.99   17  
  3 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                          25.11   16  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                           21.08   20  
  2 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                           21.73   17  
  3 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                           21.86   16  
  4 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                          22.01   15  
  5 Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                          22.26   14  
  6 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                          22.55   13  
  7 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                           22.79   12  
  8 Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                           26.10   11  
  9 Fladoos, Chase A           8 TSM-CA                           26.43    9  
 10 Kosinski, Kaj J            8 TSM-CA                           27.23    7  
 11 Glucksman, Samuel E        7 BRSC-CA                          28.23    6  
 12 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                          28.61    5  
 13 Sethi, Aston O             8 TSM-CA                           34.15    4  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA                          46.89   20  
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                          47.37   20  
  2 Macias, Luis C             7 LMST-CA                          48.89   17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                           43.96   20  
  2 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                           48.51   17  
  3 Hanson, Luke A             8 TSM-CA                           49.65   16  
  4 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                          49.90   15  
  5 Roybal, Jesse N            8 SHRK-CA                          52.71   14  
  6 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                          54.97   13  
  7 Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA                           58.27   12  
 -- Zuniga, Eduardo J          7 JCA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                           24.34   20  
  2 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                           25.13   17  
  3 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                           25.44   16  
  4 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                           26.00   15  
  5 Roybal, Jesse N            8 SHRK-CA                          26.62   14  
  6 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                           28.16   13  
  7 Kosinski, Kaj J            8 TSM-CA                           28.47   12  
  8 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                          31.37   11  
  9 Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                           32.07    9  
 10 Fladoos, Chase A           8 TSM-CA                           33.27    7  
 11 Sethi, Aston O             8 TSM-CA                           35.38    6  
 -- Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anthony   7 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Glucksman, Samuel E        7 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                          54.20   20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                           51.40   20  
  2 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                           53.09   17  
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                          55.44   16  
  4 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                           56.63   15  
  5 Roybal, Jesse N            8 SHRK-CA                          57.57   14  
  6 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                           58.46   13  
  7 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA                          59.54   12  
  8 Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA                         1:07.20   11  
 -- Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Macias, Luis C             7 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                           23.39   20  
  2 Lara, Israel               8 LACT-CA                          25.33   17  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                          19.02   20  
  2 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                           21.06   17  
  3 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                           22.58   16  
  4 Hanson, Luke A             8 TSM-CA                           23.69   15  
  5 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                           24.05   14  
  6 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                          26.05   13  
  7 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                           27.09   12  
  8 Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                           28.09   11  
  9 Yang, Connor Y             8 TSM-CA                           31.88    9  
 -- Zuniga, Eduardo J          7 JCA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Macias, Luis C             7 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                          44.07   20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chae, Aiden M              8 TCS-CA                           42.01   20  
  2 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                           53.73   17  
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro F    8 VISN-CA                          54.94   16  
  4 Manzur, Leo S              8 TSM-CA                         1:01.43   15  
  5 Sethi, Aston O             8 TSM-CA                         1:17.02   14  
 -- Shahabi, Kayvon P          7 RYL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      8 VISN-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua J             7 KSST-CA                        1:38.46   20  
       46.95  1:38.46                                                      
  2 Telanoff, Teddy            8 TSM-CA                         1:45.90   17  
       49.97  1:45.90                                                      
  3 Luk, Sean C                8 TSM-CA                         1:46.23   16  
       54.04  1:46.23                                                      
 -- Johnson, Jack R            8 TSM-CA                              DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Arellano, Jayden O         8 SGAC-CA                        1:39.75   20  
       47.20  1:39.75                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                           28.33   20  
  2 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                           29.48   17  
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               8 TCS-CA                           30.07   16  
  4 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                           30.38   15  
  5 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                          30.64   14  
  6 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                           30.73   13  
  7 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                           31.37   12  
  8 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                           31.38   11  
  9 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                          31.70    9  
 10 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                           31.96    7  
 11 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                          32.06    6  
 12 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                           32.55    5  
 13 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA                          33.07    4  
.RED - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                           31.26   20  
  2 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA                          31.49   17  
  3 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                          31.55   16  
  4 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                           33.02   15  
  5 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-05-CA                         33.25   14  
  6 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA                          34.60   13  
  7 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT-CA                          38.45   12  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                           30.70   20  
  2 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA                           32.22   17  
  3 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                           32.33   16  
  4 Legarda, Sebastian        10 Lmst-CA                          34.18   15  
  5 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                          35.54   14  
  6 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                           35.76   13  
  7 Nopper, Benjamin M        10 SHRK-CA                          36.30   12  
  8 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                          36.52   11  
  9 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                           37.07    9  
 10 Koshman, Arnold           10 VISN-CA                          37.17    7  
 11 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                          37.39    6  
 12 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                          37.51    5  
 13 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                          37.55    4  
 14 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                          37.83    3  
 15 Nerio, Julian              9 LACT-CA                          38.29    2  
 16 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                          38.59    1  
 17 Nguyen, Connor D           9 TORR-CA                          38.62  
 18 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                           39.09  
 19 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen b     9 KSST-CA                          39.89  
 20 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                          40.09  
 20 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                          40.09  
 22 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA                          40.35  
 23 Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA                           40.57  
 24 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA                      40.68  
 25 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST-CA                          41.18  
 26 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                           42.39  
 27 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                          42.41  
 28 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                          43.61  
 29 Duan, Alex L              10 TORR-CA                          44.96  
 29 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA                          44.96  
 31 Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA                           45.09  
 32 Tofer, Ilan                9 BRSC-CA                          45.31  
 33 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                          45.60  
 34 Suarezz, Ronan R          10 BRSC-CA                          45.73  
 35 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA                           45.97  
 36 Deutsch, Oliver K          9 BRSC-CA                          46.46  
 37 Gordillo, Jayden           9 LACT-CA                          58.06  
 38 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                          58.34  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                         1:03.15   20  
       30.63  1:03.15                                                      
  2 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                         1:07.06   17  
       32.36  1:07.06                                                      
  3 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                         1:07.57   16  
       31.72  1:07.57                                                      
  4 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                        1:07.86   15  
       32.84  1:07.86                                                      
  5 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                        1:09.26   14  
       33.67  1:09.26                                                      
  6 Yeo, Aiden H               8 TCS-CA                         1:09.44   13  
       32.78  1:09.44                                                      
  7 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                         1:10.13   12  
  8 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                         1:11.24   11  
       33.77  1:11.24                                                      
  9 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA                        1:14.41    9  
       35.68  1:14.41                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                         1:10.12   20  
       33.60  1:10.12                                                      
  2 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                        1:11.09   17  
       34.01  1:11.09                                                      
  3 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                        1:13.72   16  
       35.32  1:13.72                                                      
  4 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                         1:13.91   15  
       35.46  1:13.91                                                      
  5 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-05-CA                       1:17.26   14  
       36.94  1:17.26                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                         1:08.97   20  
       32.90  1:08.97                                                      
  2 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                         1:10.12   17  
       32.88  1:10.12                                                      
  3 Legarda, Sebastian        10 Lmst-CA                        1:19.38   16  
       38.65  1:19.38                                                      
  4 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                        1:21.85   15  
       38.69  1:21.85                                                      
  5 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                        1:22.55   14  
       38.74  1:22.55                                                      
  6 Koshman, Arnold           10 VISN-CA                        1:22.60   13  
       39.77  1:22.60                                                      
  7 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                        1:23.16   12  
       39.47  1:23.16                                                      
  8 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                        1:23.60   11  
       39.01  1:23.60                                                      
  9 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                         1:24.00    9  
       39.60  1:24.00                                                      
 10 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                         1:25.56    7  
       39.23  1:25.56                                                      
 11 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA                        1:25.64    6  
       40.34  1:25.64                                                      
 12 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST-CA                        1:27.65    5  
       44.00  1:27.65                                                      
 13 O'Rourke, Robert F         9 RYL-CA                         1:27.66    4  
       40.44  1:27.66                                                      
 14 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                        1:29.84    3  
       44.35  1:29.84                                                      
 15 Suarezz, Ronan R          10 BRSC-CA                        1:30.79    2  
 16 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                         1:31.36    0.5
       42.90  1:31.36                                                      
 16 Lim, David J               9 KSST-CA                        1:31.36    0.5
       42.43  1:31.36                                                      
 18 Nerio, Julian              9 LACT-CA                        1:31.76  
       41.14  1:31.76                                                      
 19 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                        1:31.84  
       43.84  1:31.84                                                      
 20 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST-CA                        1:31.98  
       42.09  1:31.98                                                      
 21 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                        1:32.11  
 22 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                        1:32.32  
       45.04  1:32.32                                                      
 23 Walker, Ethan J            9 ALPH-CA                        1:32.33  
       45.19  1:32.33                                                      
 24 Delgado, Pablo            10 LMST-CA                        1:32.93  
       41.33  1:32.93                                                      
 25 Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA                         1:35.61  
       44.48  1:35.61                                                      
 26 Ho, Joshua H              10 RYL-CA                         1:35.64  
       46.05  1:35.64                                                      
 27 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA                        1:36.06  
       46.68  1:36.06                                                      
 28 Ryan, Jack E              10 TSM-CA                         1:36.14  
 29 Huddle, Connor J          10 TSM-CA                         1:36.76  
       45.37  1:36.76                                                      
 30 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST-CA                        1:37.08  
       44.40  1:37.08                                                      
 31 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                        1:38.37  
       46.79  1:38.37                                                      
 32 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA                         1:39.24  
       47.55  1:39.24                                                      
 33 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA                        1:40.50  
       49.00  1:40.50                                                      
 34 Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST-CA                        1:41.31  
       46.23  1:41.31                                                      
 35 Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA                         1:42.03  
       48.50  1:42.03                                                      
 36 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                        1:42.19  
       46.90  1:42.19                                                      
 37 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                        1:42.64  
 38 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA                        1:45.27  
       48.61  1:45.27                                                      
 39 Holtzman, Brody W          9 TSM-CA                         1:46.77  
       51.42  1:46.77                                                      
 40 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                        1:47.08  
       48.73  1:47.08                                                      
 41 Pan, Ethan D               9 TSM-CA                         1:49.14  
       51.64  1:49.14                                                      
 42 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                        2:12.66  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                         2:33.06   20  
       35.61           1:15.13  1:55.43  2:33.06                           
  2 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA                        2:33.32   17  
       34.89           1:14.59  1:55.68  2:33.32                           
.WHT - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                         2:29.11   20  
       34.39  1:11.28  1:50.37  2:29.11                                    
  2 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                         2:33.35   17  
       34.61           1:13.68  1:55.51  2:33.35                           
  3 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                        2:56.24   16  
       39.61  1:24.94  2:11.83  2:56.24                                    
  4 O'Rourke, Robert F         9 RYL-CA                         3:04.95   15  
       39.81           1:26.91  2:16.21  3:04.95                           
  5 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT-CA                        3:05.97   14  
       41.46  1:30.51  2:19.42  3:05.97                                    
  6 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                        3:07.55   13  
       42.21  1:30.03  2:19.41  3:07.55                                    
  7 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA                    3:08.47   12  
  8 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                        3:13.52   11  
       42.12           1:32.03  2:21.36  3:13.52                           
  9 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                         3:13.89    9  
       42.04           1:34.03  2:25.00  3:13.89                           
 10 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                        3:17.58    7  
       40.63  3:17.58                                                      
 11 Ho, Joshua H              10 RYL-CA                         3:19.83    6  
       44.36           1:35.63  2:28.97  3:19.83                           
 12 Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST-CA                        3:20.21    5  
 -- Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                              DQ  
       39.32           1:25.94  2:12.93       DQ                           
 -- Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                           32.33   20  
  2 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                           34.65   17  
  3 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                           35.11   16  
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               8 TCS-CA                           35.82   15  
  5 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                           36.16   14  
  6 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                           36.80   13  
  7 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                          37.11   12  
  8 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                           37.37   11  
  9 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA                          37.68    9  
 10 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                          38.44    7  
 11 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                           40.68    6  
 12 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                          41.34    5  
 13 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                           44.82    4  
.RED - Division  
  1 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                          37.58   20  
  2 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                           38.33   17  
  3 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA                          41.52   16  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                          42.22   15  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                           38.11   18.5
  1 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA                           38.11   18.5
  3 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                           39.63   16  
  4 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                          42.27   15  
  5 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                          42.36   14  
  6 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                           42.84   13  
  7 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                          43.06   12  
  8 Legarda, Sebastian        10 Lmst-CA                          43.86   11  
  9 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                           44.00    9  
 10 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                          45.09    7  
 11 Suarezz, Ronan R          10 BRSC-CA                          45.38    6  
 12 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen b     9 KSST-CA                          46.68    5  
 13 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                          47.43    4  
 14 Koshman, Arnold           10 VISN-CA                          47.44    3  
 15 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT-CA                          47.50    2  
 16 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                          47.96    1  
 17 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                           49.54  
 18 Nguyen, Connor D           9 TORR-CA                          49.91  
 19 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA                          50.28  
 20 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                          50.64  
 21 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA                          51.26  
 22 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                          51.70  
 23 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA                      51.86  
 24 Nerio, Julian              9 LACT-CA                          52.14  
 25 Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA                           52.68  
 26 Duan, Alex L              10 TORR-CA                          53.53  
 27 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                           53.73  
 28 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA                           56.51  
 29 Tofer, Ilan                9 BRSC-CA                          56.65  
 30 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                          57.07  
 31 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                        1:08.94  
 32 Gordillo, Jayden           9 LACT-CA                        1:10.15  
 -- Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                         1:10.27   20  
       33.85  1:10.27                                                      
  2 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                         1:13.96   17  
       35.78  1:13.96                                                      
  3 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                         1:14.61   16  
       35.65  1:14.61                                                      
  4 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                         1:19.20   15  
       38.78  1:19.20                                                      
  5 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                         1:19.52   14  
       39.68  1:19.52                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA                        1:21.50   13  
       40.06  1:21.50                                                      
  7 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                         1:23.83   12  
       41.15  1:23.83                                                      
 -- Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                              DQ  
       38.29       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                         1:16.92   20  
       37.43  1:16.92                                                      
  2 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                        1:20.70   17  
       39.94  1:20.70                                                      
  3 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA                        1:22.75   16  
       40.00  1:22.75                                                      
  4 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                        1:32.65   15  
       45.14  1:32.65                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                         1:18.38   20  
       37.47  1:18.38                                                      
  2 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                        1:26.51   17  
       41.88  1:26.51                                                      
  3 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                         1:31.50   16  
       44.69  1:31.50                                                      
  4 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                        1:33.63   15  
       44.26  1:33.63                                                      
  5 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                        1:36.99   14  
       47.75  1:36.99                                                      
  6 Suarezz, Ronan R          10 BRSC-CA                        1:37.92   13  
       45.37  1:37.92                                                      
  7 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                         1:40.14   12  
       48.17  1:40.14                                                      
  8 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                        1:40.71   11  
       47.72  1:40.71                                                      
  9 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                        1:41.01    9  
       49.79  1:41.01                                                      
 10 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                         1:41.78    7  
 11 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA                        1:44.68    6  
       51.02  1:44.68                                                      
 12 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST-CA                        1:45.59    5  
 13 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                        1:46.67    4  
       50.99  1:46.67                                                      
 14 O'Rourke, Robert F         9 RYL-CA                         1:47.03    3  
       50.66  1:47.03                                                      
 15 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                         1:47.79    2  
       50.01  1:47.79                                                      
 16 Delgado, Pablo            10 LMST-CA                        1:50.65    1  
       53.15  1:50.65                                                      
 17 Huddle, Connor J          10 TSM-CA                         1:51.01  
       52.89  1:51.01                                                      
 18 Walker, Ethan J            9 ALPH-CA                        1:51.67  
       51.94  1:51.67                                                      
 19 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA                    1:52.17  
 20 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                        1:54.37  
       57.15  1:54.37                                                      
 21 Ryan, Jack E              10 TSM-CA                         1:58.03  
 22 Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST-CA                        2:04.17  
       59.71  2:04.17                                                      
 23 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA                        2:18.67  
     1:07.27  2:18.67                                                      
 24 Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                        2:23.13  
     1:10.69  2:23.13                                                      
 -- Guerrero, Angel G          9 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                           37.48   20  
  2 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                          38.11   17  
  3 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                          39.31   16  
  4 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                           39.35   15  
  5 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                           40.59   14  
  6 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                          41.78   13  
  7 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-05-CA                         41.98   12  
  8 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                           42.36   11  
  9 Yeo, Aiden H               8 TCS-CA                           42.78    9  
 10 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA                          43.62    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                           42.76   20  
  2 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                          44.45   17  
  3 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                           44.72   16  
  4 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                           44.94   15  
  5 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                           45.67   14  
  6 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                          46.16   13  
  7 Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                          49.22   12  
  8 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT-CA                          49.29   11  
  9 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                          49.38    9  
.WHT - Division  
  1 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                           42.85   20  
  2 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                           43.28   17  
  3 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                          44.77   16  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                          47.17   15  
  5 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                          48.00   14  
  6 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                           48.94   13  
  7 Karayan, Narek            10 SHRK-CA                          51.26   12  
  8 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA                          52.25   11  
  9 Lim, David J               9 KSST-CA                          52.42    9  
 10 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA                      53.83    7  
 11 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                          53.85    5.5
 11 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                          53.85    5.5
 13 Ho, Joshua H              10 RYL-CA                           55.32    4  
 14 Ryan, Jack E              10 TSM-CA                           55.94    3  
 15 Amin, Milod                9 BRSC-CA                          56.42    2  
 16 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                          56.69    1  
 17 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST-CA                          57.33  
 18 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                          58.67  
 19 Nerio, Julian              9 LACT-CA                          59.79  
 20 Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA                         1:03.61  
 21 Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA                        1:06.20  
 22 Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA                         1:08.04  
 23 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA                         1:08.25  
 24 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA                        1:08.92  
 25 Pan, Ethan D               9 TSM-CA                         1:09.50  
 -- Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Suarezz, Ronan R          10 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Holtzman, Brody W          9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gordillo, Jayden           9 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Legarda, Sebastian        10 Lmst-CA                             DQ  
 -- Walker, Ethan J            9 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Delgado, Pablo            10 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Leopard, Jeremy D          9 TORR-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                         1:25.93   20  
       40.57  1:25.93                                                      
  2 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                         1:28.97   17  
       41.62  1:28.97                                                      
  3 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-05-CA                       1:31.89   16  
       44.75  1:31.89                                                      
  4 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                         1:33.25   15  
       44.95  1:33.25                                                      
  5 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                        1:33.39   14  
       44.66  1:33.39                                                      
  6 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA                         1:39.41   13  
  7 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA                        1:42.29   12  
       48.34  1:42.29                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                         1:44.02   20  
       45.25  1:44.02                                                      
  2 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                         1:46.46   17  
       50.99  1:46.46                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                         1:30.74   20  
       43.52  1:30.74                                                      
  2 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                         1:35.73   17  
       46.35  1:35.73                                                      
  3 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                        1:38.31   16  
       45.57  1:38.31                                                      
  4 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                        1:41.66   15  
       46.88  1:41.66                                                      
  5 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen b     9 KSST-CA                        1:44.03   14  
       48.79  1:44.03                                                      
  6 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                         1:44.70   13  
       49.92  1:44.70                                                      
  7 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                        1:50.54   12  
       53.44  1:50.54                                                      
  8 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                         1:51.16   11  
       54.04  1:51.16                                                      
  9 Colson, Calvin T           9 TORR-CA                        1:52.53    9  
       53.23  1:52.53                                                      
 10 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA                    1:53.63    7  
       54.83  1:53.63                                                      
 11 Duan, Alex L              10 TORR-CA                        1:55.02    6  
       54.79  1:55.02                                                      
 12 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                        1:56.99    5  
       54.42  1:56.99                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Connor D           9 TORR-CA                        1:59.96    4  
       57.91  1:59.96                                                      
 14 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                        2:02.49    3  
       57.25  2:02.49                                                      
 15 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                        2:03.95    2  
       59.50  2:03.95                                                      
 16 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                        2:05.47    1  
       59.08  2:05.47                                                      
 17 Deutsch, Oliver K          9 BRSC-CA                        2:22.60  
     1:08.66  2:22.60                                                      
 18 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST-CA                        2:31.76  
     1:11.42  2:31.76                                                      
 19 Lee, Auggie S              9 TORR-CA                        2:31.98  
     1:12.97  2:31.98                                                      
 -- Tofer, Ilan                9 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
     1:12.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Lara, Raul E              10 LACT-CA                             DQ  
       51.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       59.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Suarezz, Ronan R          10 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                           30.24   20  
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               8 TCS-CA                           33.34   17  
  3 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                           34.96   16  
  4 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                           35.33   15  
  5 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                          35.84   14  
  6 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                          36.31   13  
  7 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-05-CA                         39.54   12  
.RED - Division  
  1 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                           34.59   20  
  2 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                           34.71   17  
  3 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                           36.92   16  
  4 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                          37.00   15  
  5 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                           38.30   14  
  6 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                           38.64   13  
  7 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                          40.26   12  
  8 Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA                          42.61   11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                           37.07   20  
  2 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                          38.39   17  
  3 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                           40.33   16  
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA                          40.73   15  
  5 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                          41.38   14  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                          42.87   13  
  7 Koshman, Arnold           10 VISN-CA                          43.08   12  
  8 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA                           43.31   11  
  9 Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT-CA                          44.47    9  
 10 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                          44.49    7  
 11 Legarda, Sebastian        10 Lmst-CA                          44.93    6  
 12 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                          45.47    5  
 13 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                          45.71    4  
 14 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                           46.19    3  
 15 Lim, David J               9 KSST-CA                          46.20    2  
 16 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA                      46.40    1  
 17 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                          47.49  
 18 Nerio, Julian              9 LACT-CA                          47.62  
 19 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                          48.34  
 20 Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                          48.66  
 21 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                           50.51  
 22 Delgado, Pablo            10 LMST-CA                          51.16  
 23 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST-CA                          53.77  
 24 Suarezz, Ronan R          10 BRSC-CA                          54.31  
 25 Ryan, Jack E              10 TSM-CA                           57.17  
 26 O'Rourke, Robert F         9 RYL-CA                           58.66  
 27 Guerrero, Jacob            8 LMST-CA                        1:00.79  
 28 Walker, Ethan J            9 ALPH-CA                        1:02.16  
 29 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                        1:04.72  
 30 Song, Isaac J              9 RYL-CA                         1:09.57  
 31 Song, David S              8 RYL-CA                         1:14.87  
 -- Gonzalez, Manuel A         8 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gordillo, Jayden           9 LACT-CA                             DQ  
 -- Ho, Joshua H              10 RYL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Holtzman, Brody W          9 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                         1:09.94   20  
       32.46  1:09.94                                                      
  2 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                         1:21.03   17  
       38.32  1:21.03                                                      
  3 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                        1:30.22   16  
       41.17  1:30.22                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                         1:21.20   20  
       37.90  1:21.20                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar J         10 LMST-CA                        1:32.00   17  
       40.08  1:32.00                                                      
  3 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                         1:36.93   16  
       45.01  1:36.93                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                         1:21.58   20  
       36.77  1:21.58                                                      
  2 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                         1:22.65   17  
       38.34  1:22.65                                                      
  3 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                        1:34.55   16  
       43.61  1:34.55                                                      
  4 Koshman, Arnold           10 VISN-CA                        1:41.52   15  
       47.29  1:41.52                                                      
  5 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                        1:46.26   14  
       45.76  1:46.26                                                      
  6 Gomez, Jason               8 LMST-CA                        1:49.01   13  
  7 Legarda, Sebastian        10 Lmst-CA                        1:52.07   12  
       50.19  1:52.07                                                      
  8 Meza, Joseph Z             9 LMST-CA                        1:59.03   11  
       51.43  1:59.03                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Chris A         10 LMST-CA                        1:59.62    9  
       55.08  1:59.62                                                      
 10 Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST-CA                        2:00.37    7  
       58.89  2:00.37                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                         1:09.85   20  
       31.57  1:09.85                                                      
  2 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                        1:16.59   17  
       37.59  1:16.59                                                      
  3 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                         1:16.70   16  
       35.19  1:16.70                                                      
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               8 TCS-CA                         1:16.76   15  
       36.60  1:16.76                                                      
  5 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                         1:17.30   14  
       35.59  1:17.30                                                      
  6 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                         1:17.79   13  
       36.83  1:17.79                                                      
  7 Telanoff, Benjamin E      10 TSM-CA                         1:18.01   12  
       36.47  1:18.01                                                      
  8 Yoo, Issac H               9 TCS-CA                         1:19.16   11  
       36.82  1:19.16                                                      
  9 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                        1:19.47    9  
       37.24  1:19.47                                                      
 10 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                         1:20.16    7  
       38.22  1:20.16                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 An, Brandon               10 TCS-CA                         1:20.07   20  
       36.86  1:20.07                                                      
  2 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                        1:21.90   17  
       39.40  1:21.90                                                      
  3 Schnauer, Johnny           9 UN-05-CA                       1:25.02   16  
       41.15  1:25.02                                                      
  4 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                         1:27.61   15  
       41.71  1:27.61                                                      
  5 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA                        1:28.89   14  
       42.00  1:28.89                                                      
  6 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                        1:31.82   13  
       43.84  1:31.82                                                      
  7 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                         1:33.09   12  
       43.74  1:33.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA                         1:25.87   20  
       39.80  1:25.87                                                      
  2 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                        1:31.23   17  
       43.51  1:31.23                                                      
  3 Kim, Jake K               10 KSST-CA                        1:32.68   16  
       43.90  1:32.68                                                      
  4 Blancaflor, Franco B       9 SHRK-CA                        1:33.01   15  
       43.01  1:33.01                                                      
  5 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                         1:33.77   14  
       43.46  1:33.77                                                      
  6 Barats, David             10 TSM-CA                         1:37.41   13  
       48.86  1:37.41                                                      
  7 Schneeman, Mark G          9 TSM-CA                         1:37.81   12  
       43.69  1:37.81                                                      
  8 Nopper, Benjamin M        10 SHRK-CA                        1:38.98   11  
       47.55  1:38.98                                                      
  9 Bayarsaikhan, Telmen b     9 KSST-CA                        1:40.72    9  
       48.61  1:40.72                                                      
 10 Mukherjee, Jishnu          9 RYL-CA                         1:41.04    7  
       51.79  1:41.04                                                      
 11 Orozco, Nash A            10 Penguins-CA                    1:41.77    6  
       49.16  1:41.77                                                      
 12 Chae, Jaden J              9 KSST-CA                        1:42.22    5  
       51.53  1:42.22                                                      
 13 Nerio, Julian              9 LACT-CA                        1:49.12    4  
       52.93  1:49.12                                                      
 14 Jimenez, Joshue            9 LACT-CA                        1:59.79    3  
       56.95  1:59.79                                                      
 15 Kratz, Noah A             10 TSM-CA                         2:03.76    2  
       59.31  2:03.76                                                      
 -- Vazquez, Brainard         10 LACT-CA                             DQ  
       46.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Nunez, Jorge A            10 LACT-CA                             DQ  
       46.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
       39.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       49.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Deutsch, Oliver K          9 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hubbard, Lucas T          10 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
       37.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaytan, Ricardo           10 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       49.65       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA                     25.30   20  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                            26.14   17  
  3 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                           26.42   16  
  4 Schwartz, Daniel          12 UN-05-CA                         26.67   15  
  5 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-05-CA                         27.16   14  
  6 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                           27.43   13  
  7 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-05-CA                         27.44   12  
  8 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                          27.45   11  
  9 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                          27.61    9  
 10 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                          27.79    7  
 11 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                          27.91    6  
 12 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                           28.29    5  
 13 Larwood, Liam             12 UN-05-CA                         28.31    4  
 14 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-05-CA                         28.48    3  
 15 Nishida, Kent I           11 ALPH-CA                          28.55    2  
 16 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-02-CA                         28.81    1  
 17 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                          28.95  
 18 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA                           29.04  
 19 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                          29.14  
 20 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                          29.32  
 21 Gordon, Levi A            12 RYL-CA                           29.58  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                          28.45   20  
  2 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA                          30.02   17  
  3 Davies, Alex W            11 TORR-CA                          31.26   16  
  4 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                          31.30   15  
  5 Marasigan, Canyon S       11 VISN-CA                          31.36   14  
  6 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA                          31.37   13  
  7 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                          31.61   12  
  8 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                          31.72   10  
  8 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                          31.72   10  
 10 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                          32.11    7  
 11 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                          32.12    6  
 12 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                          32.46    5  
 13 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                          33.05    4  
 -- Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 UN-05-CA                            DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA                     29.46   20  
  2 Tehrani, Aaron            12 UN-CA                            31.24   17  
  3 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                          31.43   16  
  4 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                           32.19   15  
  5 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                          32.97   14  
  6 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                          33.01   13  
  7 Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA                          33.02   12  
  8 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA                          33.69   11  
  9 Tostado, Eli              12 SGAC-CA                          34.65    8  
  9 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                          34.65    8  
 11 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                          34.70    6  
 12 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                          35.21    5  
 13 Flores, Jesus             11 SGAC-CA                          35.26    4  
 14 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                           35.66    3  
 15 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                          35.96    2  
 16 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                           36.00    1  
 17 Marks, Guy R              12 BRSC-CA                          36.48  
 18 Johnson, Braylon A        12 RYL-CA                           37.17  
 19 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                          37.95  
 20 Krayevsky, Benjamin A     12 BRSC-CA                          38.49  
 21 Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA                           38.56  
 22 Rodriguez, Tomas          12 TSM-CA                           38.88  
 23 Fisk, Sutton S            11 ALPH-CA                          39.23  
 24 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                          39.75  
 25 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                          39.90  
 26 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                           40.01  
 27 Faynsod, Isaac H          11 ALPH-CA                          40.73  
 28 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA                      41.10  
 29 Gaslin, Zev A             12 RYL-CA                           43.92  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA                          28.81   20  
  2 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                          28.86   17  
  3 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                           29.12   16  
  4 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                          29.30   15  
.RED - Division  
  1 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                          30.26   20  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                          32.31   20  
  2 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                           32.70   17  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA                        1:02.30   20  
       30.48  1:02.30                                                      
  2 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                        1:03.49   17  
       30.25  1:03.49                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                        1:03.28   20  
       30.61  1:03.28                                                      
  2 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA                         1:05.63   17  
       31.64  1:05.63                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                        1:09.24   20  
       33.59  1:09.24                                                      
  2 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                         1:13.41   17  
       34.95  1:13.41                                                      
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                        1:15.49   16  
       35.72  1:15.49                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA                     55.50   20  
       26.66    55.50                                                      
  2 Schwartz, Daniel          12 UN-05-CA                         57.16   17  
       27.04    57.16                                                      
  3 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                            57.98   16  
       27.68    57.98                                                      
  4 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                           58.27   15  
  5 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                           58.43   14  
       27.84    58.43                                                      
  6 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-05-CA                         59.71   13  
       28.65    59.71                                                      
  7 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-05-CA                       1:00.07   12  
       29.14  1:00.07                                                      
  8 Cole, Alexander           12 UN-05-CA                       1:01.12   11  
       29.42  1:01.12                                                      
  9 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                        1:01.41    9  
       29.40  1:01.41                                                      
 10 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA                         1:01.60    7  
       30.16  1:01.60                                                      
 11 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-05-CA                       1:01.71    6  
       28.95  1:01.71                                                      
 12 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA                        1:01.86    5  
       29.40  1:01.86                                                      
 13 Nishida, Kent I           11 ALPH-CA                        1:02.50    4  
       29.58  1:02.50                                                      
 14 Larwood, Liam             12 UN-05-CA                       1:03.62    3  
       29.93  1:03.62                                                      
 15 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-02-CA                       1:05.51    2  
       30.25  1:05.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                        1:00.56   20  
       28.24  1:00.56                                                      
  2 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                        1:01.62   17  
       29.91  1:01.62                                                      
  3 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                         1:03.02   16  
       29.49  1:03.02                                                      
  4 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA                   1:03.70   15  
       30.83  1:03.70                                                      
  5 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                        1:04.39   14  
       31.40  1:04.39                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                        1:05.61   13  
       30.95  1:05.61                                                      
  7 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                        1:06.11   12  
       31.93  1:06.11                                                      
  8 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                        1:07.88   11  
       32.45  1:07.88                                                      
  9 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 UN-05-CA                       1:09.70    9  
       32.28  1:09.70                                                      
 10 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                        1:11.54    7  
       33.15  1:11.54                                                      
 11 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                        1:11.81    6  
       34.34  1:11.81                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                        1:03.55   20  
       31.06  1:03.55                                                      
  2 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA                        1:06.59   17  
       32.26  1:06.59                                                      
  3 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                         1:09.03   16  
       32.22  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Mosqueda, Augusto         11 SGAC-CA                        1:09.82   15  
       33.00  1:09.82                                                      
  5 Marasigan, Canyon S       11 VISN-CA                        1:10.12   14  
       34.59  1:10.12                                                      
  6 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                        1:10.39   13  
       32.80  1:10.39                                                      
  7 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                        1:10.62   12  
       33.35  1:10.62                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                        1:11.04   11  
       34.36  1:11.04                                                      
  9 Davies, Alex W            11 TORR-CA                        1:11.60    9  
       32.93  1:11.60                                                      
 10 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA                        1:11.85    7  
       33.88  1:11.85                                                      
 11 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA                        1:13.17    6  
       35.63  1:13.17                                                      
 12 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                        1:13.56    5  
       34.53  1:13.56                                                      
 13 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                         1:13.70    4  
       33.95  1:13.70                                                      
 14 Tehrani, Aaron            12 UN-CA                          1:14.01    3  
       34.81  1:14.01                                                      
 15 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                        1:14.12    2  
       37.17  1:14.12                                                      
 16 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                        1:14.85    1  
       35.71  1:14.85                                                      
 17 Lurie, Maxwell P          12 BRSC-CA                        1:16.47  
       35.20  1:16.47                                                      
 18 Koshkarian, Alec L        12 RYL-CA                         1:16.49  
       34.81  1:16.49                                                      
 19 Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                         1:17.03  
       36.14  1:17.03                                                      
 20 Tostado, Eli              12 SGAC-CA                        1:17.59  
       37.83  1:17.59                                                      
 21 Goodgame, Gary T          12 BRSC-CA                        1:17.96  
       36.14  1:17.96                                                      
 22 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                         1:18.19  
       37.40  1:18.19                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                        1:18.71  
       36.27  1:18.71                                                      
 24 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                         1:19.26  
 25 Zhu, Ruihan               11 UN-02-CA                       1:20.50  
       36.99  1:20.50                                                      
 26 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                        1:20.88  
       36.99  1:20.88                                                      
 27 Kang, Eric S              12 RYL-CA                         1:21.78  
       39.10  1:21.78                                                      
 28 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                        1:22.10  
       36.82  1:22.10                                                      
 29 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                        1:25.63  
       38.99  1:25.63                                                      
 30 Fisk, Sutton S            11 ALPH-CA                        1:25.72  
       40.25  1:25.72                                                      
 31 Krayevsky, Benjamin A     12 BRSC-CA                        1:25.91  
       41.82  1:25.91                                                      
 32 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                        1:29.62  
       41.47  1:29.62                                                      
 33 Johnson, Braylon A        12 RYL-CA                         1:29.70  
 34 Muldoon, Zico Z           11 TSM-CA                         1:30.04  
       39.31  1:30.04                                                      
 35 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                         1:31.02  
       40.37  1:31.02                                                      
 36 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                        1:31.11  
       40.89  1:31.11                                                      
 37 Wang, Tristan             11 RYL-CA                         1:32.86  
       42.16  1:32.86                                                      
 38 Faynsod, Isaac H          11 ALPH-CA                        1:32.89  
       43.27  1:32.89                                                      
 39 Kurgan, Andrew            11 TSM-CA                         1:36.07  
       43.87  1:36.07                                                      
 40 Navins, Benjamin E        12 RYL-CA                         1:37.81  
       44.88  1:37.81                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA                        2:13.35   20  
       31.39  1:06.25  1:40.74  2:13.35                                    
  2 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                        2:15.41   17  
       30.41  1:04.53  1:40.20  2:15.41                                    
  3 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                        2:22.81   16  
       32.00  1:08.14  1:46.27  2:22.81                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                        2:32.82   20  
       35.06  1:13.66  1:53.96  2:32.82                                    
  2 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                        2:49.08   17  
       37.87  1:20.79  2:07.15  2:49.08                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA                   2:05.37   20  
       27.30    59.15  1:32.46  2:05.37                                    
  2 Schwartz, Daniel          12 UN-05-CA                       2:06.06   17  
       29.43  1:01.83  1:35.00  2:06.06                                    
  3 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-05-CA                       2:07.09   16  
       30.33  1:02.38  1:35.13  2:07.09                                    
  4 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                         2:08.10   15  
       29.97  1:02.90  1:36.10  2:08.10                                    
  5 Cole, Alexander           12 UN-05-CA                       2:10.37   14  
       29.62  1:03.31  1:37.28  2:10.37                                    
  6 Nishida, Kent I           11 ALPH-CA                        2:10.59   13  
       30.32  1:02.82  1:36.31  2:10.59                                    
  7 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                        2:11.53   12  
       30.98  1:04.41  1:38.68  2:11.53                                    
  8 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-05-CA                       2:11.61   11  
     1:02.71  2:11.61                                                      
  9 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA                         2:12.96    9  
       31.23  1:05.84  1:40.03  2:12.96                                    
 10 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA                        2:13.76    7  
       30.97  1:05.16  1:39.67  2:13.76                                    
 11 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                        2:16.45    6  
       29.84  1:04.14  1:40.63  2:16.45                                    
 12 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA                   2:18.12    5  
       31.39  1:06.96  1:42.92  2:18.12                                    
 13 Larwood, Liam             12 UN-05-CA                       2:21.41    4  
       31.71  1:07.65  1:44.91  2:21.41                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                         2:08.81   20  
       29.32  2:08.81                                                      
  2 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                        2:17.85   17  
       32.08  1:07.07  1:43.01  2:17.85                                    
  3 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                         2:20.92   16  
       32.35  1:08.80  1:47.47  2:20.92                                    
  4 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                        2:21.21   15  
       32.37  1:08.80  1:45.78  2:21.21                                    
  5 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                        2:24.49   14  
       33.29  1:10.19  1:49.07  2:24.49                                    
  6 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-02-CA                       2:25.03   13  
       32.19  1:08.99  1:47.83  2:25.03                                    
  7 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA                        2:29.87   12  
       33.21  1:12.36  1:52.70  2:29.87                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                        2:21.65   20  
       33.72  1:10.00  1:46.98  2:21.65                                    
  2 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                        2:29.10   17  
       34.06  1:12.91  1:51.31  2:29.10                                    
  3 Marasigan, Canyon S       11 VISN-CA                        2:33.08   16  
       36.35  1:15.37  2:33.08                                             
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                        2:36.06   15  
       34.61  1:14.63  1:57.43  2:36.06                                    
  5 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                        2:36.10   14  
       34.63  1:14.55  1:57.00  2:36.10                                    
  6 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                        2:41.43   13  
       36.50           1:17.01           1:58.57  2:41.43                  
  7 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                         2:42.00   12  
       36.38  1:18.97  2:02.12  2:42.00                                    
  8 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                        2:42.10   11  
       36.53  1:18.55  2:42.10                                             
  9 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                        2:43.78    9  
       37.05  1:18.83  2:01.36  2:43.78                                    
 10 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                        2:45.26    7  
       38.99           1:22.92           2:07.83  2:45.26                  
 11 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                         2:48.81    6  
       38.60           1:21.35           2:05.65  2:48.81                  
 12 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA                        2:51.08    5  
       40.46  1:24.92  2:11.68  2:51.08                                    
 13 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                        2:56.41    4  
       38.30           1:24.48           2:10.79  2:56.41                  
 14 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                        2:56.74    3  
       39.96  1:25.40  2:11.56  2:56.74                                    
 15 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA                    3:09.60    2  
       45.26           1:33.32           2:22.24  3:09.60                  
 16 Fisk, Sutton S            11 ALPH-CA                        3:12.96    1  
       44.31  1:30.66  2:23.11  3:12.96                                    
 17 Rodriguez, Tomas          12 TSM-CA                         3:23.20  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                        5:59.41   20  
       31.26  1:06.19  1:42.29  2:18.73  2:55.85  3:32.68  4:10.50  4:47.91
     5:24.73  5:59.41                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA                         5:53.33   20  
       33.09  1:08.78  1:44.15           2:19.68  2:56.27  3:32.69         
     4:09.37  4:46.35  5:21.54  5:53.33                                    
  2 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                         6:12.49   17  
       32.70  1:10.07  1:47.98           2:26.20  3:04.01  3:42.08         
     4:20.21  4:58.47  5:36.38  6:12.49                                    
  3 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA                         6:20.57   16  
       34.64  1:12.14  1:50.68           2:29.73  3:08.91  3:47.54         
     4:26.86  5:05.81  5:44.37  6:20.57                                    
  4 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                         6:36.48   15  
       36.44  1:16.12  1:55.88           2:36.11  3:16.15  3:55.95         
     4:37.20  5:17.07  5:56.94  6:36.48                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA                        6:14.42   20  
       32.95  1:12.06  1:50.00  2:28.26  3:08.40  3:47.13  4:24.40  5:03.04
     5:41.04  6:14.42                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                            28.20   20  
  2 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA                     29.01   17  
  3 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                           30.34   16  
  4 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                          31.36   15  
  5 Cole, Alexander           12 UN-05-CA                         31.55   14  
  6 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-02-CA                         32.72   13  
  7 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                          33.25   12  
  8 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                          33.31   11  
  9 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-05-CA                         33.50    9  
 10 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                           33.62    7  
 11 Nishida, Kent I           11 ALPH-CA                          33.71    6  
 12 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA                     34.38    5  
 13 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA                           34.70    4  
 14 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-05-CA                         35.12    3  
 15 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                          35.70    2  
 16 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                          36.82    1  
.RED - Division  
  1 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                          33.12   20  
  2 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                          34.28   17  
  3 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                           35.07   16  
  4 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                          35.30   15  
  5 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                           35.62   14  
  6 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA                          38.49   13  
  7 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                          38.63   12  
  8 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                          40.34   11  
 -- Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA                             DQ  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                          35.36   20  
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                          37.75   17  
  3 Tehrani, Aaron            12 UN-CA                            38.72   16  
  4 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                          40.38   15  
  5 Mosqueda, Augusto         11 SGAC-CA                          40.52   14  
  6 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                          40.59   13  
  7 Marasigan, Canyon S       11 VISN-CA                          41.05   12  
  8 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                          41.81   11  
  9 Goodgame, Gary T          12 BRSC-CA                          41.85    9  
 10 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                          41.98    7  
 11 Zhu, Ruihan               11 UN-02-CA                         42.35    5.5
 11 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                          42.35    5.5
 13 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                           42.72    4  
 14 Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                           43.45    3  
 15 Lurie, Maxwell P          12 BRSC-CA                          43.78    2  
 16 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                          44.48    1  
 17 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                           45.02  
 18 Fisk, Sutton S            11 ALPH-CA                          45.33  
 19 Krayevsky, Benjamin A     12 BRSC-CA                          45.39  
 20 Kang, Eric S              12 RYL-CA                           45.50  
 21 Kurgan, Andrew            11 TSM-CA                           46.36  
 22 Tostado, Eli              12 SGAC-CA                          47.36  
 23 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                           48.95  
 24 Faynsod, Isaac H          11 ALPH-CA                          51.30  
 25 Muldoon, Zico Z           11 TSM-CA                           52.00  
 26 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                          58.56  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA                        1:12.54   20  
       35.51  1:12.54                                                      
  2 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA                         1:13.83   17  
       36.00  1:13.83                                                      
  3 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA                         1:14.90   16  
       37.15  1:14.90                                                      
 -- Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       35.93       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                        1:17.02   20  
       37.50  1:17.02                                                      
  2 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                         1:20.29   17  
       39.47  1:20.29                                                      
  3 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                         1:20.85   16  
       39.74  1:20.85                                                      
  4 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                        1:23.11   15  
       40.60  1:23.11                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                          1:00.25   20  
       29.06  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Cole, Alexander           12 UN-05-CA                       1:05.93   17  
       32.31  1:05.93                                                      
  3 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA                        1:07.63   16  
       32.80  1:07.63                                                      
  4 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                        1:13.49   15  
  5 Gordon, Levi A            12 RYL-CA                         1:19.53   14  
       39.26  1:19.53                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-02-CA                       1:10.10   20  
       34.38  1:10.10                                                      
  2 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                        1:13.41   17  
       36.27  1:13.41                                                      
  3 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                        1:16.19   16  
       37.61  1:16.19                                                      
  4 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA                        1:23.62   15  
       42.59  1:23.62                                                      
  5 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                        1:25.48   14  
       41.35  1:25.48                                                      
  6 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                        1:27.15   13  
       41.87  1:27.15                                                      
 -- Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                             DQ  
       40.30       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                         1:14.47   20  
       36.65  1:14.47                                                      
  2 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                        1:21.48   17  
       40.17  1:21.48                                                      
  3 Davies, Alex W            11 TORR-CA                        1:22.63   16  
       40.65  1:22.63                                                      
  4 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA                        1:26.36   15  
       42.16  1:26.36                                                      
  5 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                        1:29.73   14  
       44.13  1:29.73                                                      
  6 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                        1:32.88   13  
       43.12  1:32.88                                                      
  7 Tehrani, Aaron            12 UN-CA                          1:33.79   12  
       45.72  1:33.79                                                      
  8 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                         1:34.39   11  
       46.80  1:34.39                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                        1:34.43    9  
       46.82  1:34.43                                                      
 10 Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA                        1:34.49    7  
       46.51  1:34.49                                                      
 11 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                        1:34.85    6  
       48.13  1:34.85                                                      
 12 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA                    1:37.92    5  
       47.09  1:37.92                                                      
 13 Tostado, Eli              12 SGAC-CA                        1:38.97    4  
 14 Gaslin, Zev A             12 RYL-CA                         1:56.83    3  
       59.22  1:56.83                                                      
 15 Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                        1:57.50    2  
       57.17  1:57.50                                                      
 -- Krayevsky, Benjamin A     12 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Faynsod, Isaac H          11 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
       50.58       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                          2:16.74   20  
       31.45  1:06.44  1:42.33  2:16.74                                    
  2 Gaytan, Johan D           12 LMST-CA                        2:38.45   17  
       37.81  1:18.15  2:00.23  2:38.45                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                         2:51.18   20  
       41.16  1:24.89  2:09.92  2:51.18                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-05-CA                         33.53   20  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                            33.78   17  
  3 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-05-CA                         34.31   16  
  4 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                          35.50   15  
  5 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                           35.56   14  
  6 Schwartz, Daniel          12 UN-05-CA                         36.73   13  
  7 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-05-CA                         38.00   12  
  8 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA                           39.30   11  
  9 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                          41.85    9  
.RED - Division  
  1 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                          40.09   20  
  2 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                           40.35   17  
  3 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA                          42.14   16  
  4 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA                          42.50   15  
  5 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                          43.37   14  
  6 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                          43.98   13  
  7 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 UN-05-CA                         44.40   12  
  8 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                          44.41   11  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                          38.73   20  
  2 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                          39.39   17  
  3 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                          40.56   16  
  4 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                           41.10   15  
  5 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                          41.68   14  
  6 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA                          42.19   13  
  7 Zhu, Ruihan               11 UN-02-CA                         42.63   12  
  8 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                          43.76   11  
  9 Goodgame, Gary T          12 BRSC-CA                          43.98    9  
 10 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                          44.41    7  
 11 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                           44.43    6  
 12 Davies, Alex W            11 TORR-CA                          44.49    5  
 13 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                          44.63    4  
 14 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                           45.01    3  
 15 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                           45.05    2  
 16 Tehrani, Aaron            12 UN-CA                            46.54    1  
 17 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                          47.16  
 18 Kang, Eric S              12 RYL-CA                           47.71  
 19 Marks, Guy R              12 BRSC-CA                          47.89  
 20 Koshkarian, Alec L        12 RYL-CA                           48.61  
 21 Ever, Sawyer              11 SHRK-CA                          48.70  
 22 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                          49.00  
 23 Muldoon, Zico Z           11 TSM-CA                           49.21  
 24 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                          49.37  
 25 Mosqueda, Augusto         11 SGAC-CA                          49.45  
 26 Navins, Benjamin E        12 RYL-CA                           50.02  
 27 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                          51.01  
 28 Kurgan, Andrew            11 TSM-CA                           51.16  
 29 Krayevsky, Benjamin A     12 BRSC-CA                          51.31  
 30 Tostado, Eli              12 SGAC-CA                          52.74  
 31 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                           54.72  
 32 Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                           55.26  
 -- Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Johnson, Braylon A        12 RYL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Castillo, Steve G         11 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Faynsod, Isaac H          11 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Lurie, Maxwell P          12 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA                         1:20.80   20  
       38.43  1:20.80                                                      
  2 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                         1:20.90   17  
       39.34  1:20.90                                                      
  3 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                        1:24.76   16  
       39.97  1:24.76                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Spatzier, Kai E           11 TSM-CA                         1:29.84   20  
       42.61  1:29.84                                                      
  2 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                        1:30.75   17  
       43.71  1:30.75                                                      
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                        1:31.26   16  
       41.45  1:31.26                                                      
  4 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                        1:37.67   15  
       46.44  1:37.67                                                      
  5 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                         1:39.05   14  
       46.59  1:39.05                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-05-CA                       1:13.57   20  
       34.93  1:13.57                                                      
  2 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA                   1:14.36   17  
       35.38  1:14.36                                                      
  3 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-05-CA                       1:14.65   16  
       36.64  1:14.65                                                      
  4 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                        1:15.90   15  
       36.06  1:15.90                                                      
  5 Schwartz, Daniel          12 UN-05-CA                       1:17.43   14  
       36.29  1:17.43                                                      
  6 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA                        1:19.06   13  
       37.29  1:19.06                                                      
  7 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA                         1:24.51   12  
       40.57  1:24.51                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                        1:24.13   20  
       40.43  1:24.13                                                      
  2 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                        1:25.96   17  
       40.31  1:25.96                                                      
  3 Gordon, Levi A            12 RYL-CA                         1:28.74   16  
       42.36  1:28.74                                                      
  4 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                        1:30.09   15  
       42.91  1:30.09                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA                        1:32.10   20  
       43.24  1:32.10                                                      
  2 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                         1:32.91   17  
       44.42  1:32.91                                                      
  3 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                        1:34.01   16  
       45.42  1:34.01                                                      
  4 Tunila, Wilson T          11 TORR-CA                        1:36.92   15  
       46.66  1:36.92                                                      
  5 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA                        1:37.73   14  
       46.06  1:37.73                                                      
  6 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                        1:38.38   13  
       46.36  1:38.38                                                      
  7 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                         1:38.72   12  
       48.17  1:38.72                                                      
  8 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                        1:39.03   11  
       44.94  1:39.03                                                      
  9 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                        1:39.37    9  
       46.67  1:39.37                                                      
 10 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA                        1:40.24    7  
       48.88  1:40.24                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Tomas          12 TSM-CA                         1:42.37    6  
       47.32  1:42.37                                                      
 12 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA                        1:42.55    5  
       49.90  1:42.55                                                      
 13 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                        1:43.13    4  
       49.44  1:43.13                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                        1:43.40    3  
       49.99  1:43.40                                                      
 15 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                        1:43.86    2  
       49.62  1:43.86                                                      
 16 Tehrani, Aaron            12 UN-CA                          1:44.11    1  
       49.49  1:44.11                                                      
 17 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                        1:44.48  
       48.55  1:44.48                                                      
 18 Flores, Jesus             11 SGAC-CA                        1:46.94  
       50.22  1:46.94                                                      
 19 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                        1:47.22  
       52.16  1:47.22                                                      
 20 Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA                         1:51.97  
       53.56  1:51.97                                                      
 -- Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                             DQ  
       45.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       50.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       51.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
       48.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       49.16       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.RED - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA                         2:48.78   20  
       39.80  1:22.84  2:06.59  2:48.78                                    
  2 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                         2:56.51   17  
       40.39  1:25.14  2:11.21  2:56.51                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                            27.39   20  
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                           29.06   17  
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                          29.84   16  
  4 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                          30.04   15  
  5 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                          30.36   14  
  6 Nishida, Kent I           11 ALPH-CA                          30.42   13  
  7 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-05-CA                         31.04   12  
  8 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                          31.22   11  
  9 Cole, Alexander           12 UN-05-CA                         31.87    9  
 10 Schwartz, Daniel          12 UN-05-CA                         31.89    7  
 11 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-05-CA                         32.10    6  
 12 Larwood, Liam             12 UN-05-CA                         32.57    5  
.RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                           32.28   20  
  2 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                          33.11   17  
  3 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA                          33.33   16  
  4 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                          34.23   15  
  5 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                          34.54   14  
  6 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA                          34.91   13  
  7 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                          35.73   12  
  8 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                          35.75   11  
  9 Gordon, Levi A            12 RYL-CA                           36.25    9  
 10 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                          36.77    7  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                           30.68   20  
  2 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                          34.01   17  
  3 Marasigan, Canyon S       11 VISN-CA                          34.80   16  
  4 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                          36.80   15  
  5 Davies, Alex W            11 TORR-CA                          38.43   14  
  6 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                          39.37   13  
  7 Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                          40.46   12  
  8 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                          41.08   11  
  9 Flores, Jesus             11 SGAC-CA                          41.23    9  
 10 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                          41.36    7  
 11 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                           41.92    6  
 12 Marks, Guy R              12 BRSC-CA                          43.48    5  
 13 Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA                      46.41    4  
 14 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                          46.98    3  
 15 Krayevsky, Benjamin A     12 BRSC-CA                          52.87    2  
 16 Rodriguez, Tomas          12 TSM-CA                           57.78    1  
 17 Johnson, Braylon A        12 RYL-CA                         1:03.98  
 -- Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tehrani, Aaron            12 UN-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golbedaghians, Anthony    12 SHRK-CA                        1:16.62   20  
       35.29  1:16.62                                                      
  2 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                        1:18.39   17  
       36.25  1:18.39                                                      
  3 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                        1:33.59   16  
       40.01  1:33.59                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent I           11 ALPH-CA                        1:06.19   20  
       30.93  1:06.19                                                      
  2 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                        1:09.82   17  
       31.18  1:09.82                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Daniel          12 UN-05-CA                       1:10.90   16  
       33.12  1:10.90                                                      
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA                        1:13.35   15  
       33.57  1:13.35                                                      
  5 Larwood, Liam             12 UN-05-CA                       1:14.34   14  
       34.13  1:14.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                        1:12.81   20  
       33.35  1:12.81                                                      
  2 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                        1:21.70   17  
  3 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 UN-05-CA                       1:26.10   16  
       38.05  1:26.10                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                         1:09.65   20  
       31.60  1:09.65                                                      
  2 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA                        1:17.60   17  
       35.97  1:17.60                                                      
  3 Balam, Billy J            12 LMST-CA                        1:21.44   16  
       36.96  1:21.44                                                      
  4 Marasigan, Canyon S       11 VISN-CA                        1:21.59   15  
       37.83  1:21.59                                                      
  5 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                        1:23.17   14  
       38.47  1:23.17                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                        1:23.67   13  
       39.18  1:23.67                                                      
  7 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                        1:31.02   12  
       43.12  1:31.02                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                        1:31.44   11  
       41.41  1:31.44                                                      
  9 Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                         1:31.46    9  
       41.08  1:31.46                                                      
 10 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                        1:32.55    7  
       42.42  1:32.55                                                      
 11 Davies, Alex W            11 TORR-CA                        1:32.84    6  
       40.71  1:32.84                                                      
 12 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                        1:34.44    5  
       41.51  1:34.44                                                      
 13 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                        1:35.66    4  
 14 Castro, Richard L         12 LMST-CA                        1:37.99    3  
       45.00  1:37.99                                                      
 15 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                        1:40.17    2  
       46.35  1:40.17                                                      
 -- Ever, Sawyer              11 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       51.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
       49.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       45.85       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                          1:03.69   20  
       28.62  1:03.69                                                      
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                         1:05.97   17  
       30.02  1:05.97                                                      
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                        1:07.96   16  
       31.83  1:07.96                                                      
  4 Saito, Taisei             11 UN-05-CA                       1:08.47   15  
       31.37  1:08.47                                                      
  5 Arias, Emmanuel           11 UN-05-CA                       1:08.93   14  
       32.69  1:08.93                                                      
  6 Pardau, Judah B           12 UN-05-CA                       1:10.68   13  
       34.68  1:10.68                                                      
  7 Cole, Alexander           12 UN-05-CA                       1:10.70   12  
       31.89  1:10.70                                                      
  8 Nishida, Kent I           11 ALPH-CA                        1:10.86   11  
       32.46  1:10.86                                                      
  9 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA                         1:11.25    9  
       33.33  1:11.25                                                      
 10 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA                   1:13.14    7  
       33.59  1:13.14                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                        1:11.17   20  
       32.76  1:11.17                                                      
  2 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                         1:12.67   17  
       32.44  1:12.67                                                      
  3 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                        1:13.40   16  
       34.60  1:13.40                                                      
  4 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                        1:13.45   15  
       32.47  1:13.45                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                        1:16.72   14  
       35.97  1:16.72                                                      
  6 Hwang, Ethan              11 TORR-CA                        1:19.73   13  
       36.68  1:19.73                                                      
  7 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                        1:24.02   12  
       38.13  1:24.02                                                      
  8 Fillingame, Calvin P      12 ALPH-CA                        1:24.77   11  
       38.93  1:24.77                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Venegas, David            12 LACT-CA                        1:16.24   20  
       35.70  1:16.24                                                      
  2 Dansirimitri, Edward      11 VISN-CA                        1:17.27   17  
       36.83  1:17.27                                                      
  3 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                        1:19.33   16  
       38.92  1:19.33                                                      
  4 Drynan, Joe T             12 SHRK-CA                        1:19.86   15  
       37.46  1:19.86                                                      
  5 Davies, Alex W            11 TORR-CA                        1:21.33   14  
       37.46  1:21.33                                                      
  6 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                         1:21.42   13  
       37.47  1:21.42                                                      
  7 Vazquez, Xaiver           11 LACT-CA                        1:22.46   12  
       38.65  1:22.46                                                      
  8 Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                        1:25.15   11  
       39.46  1:25.15                                                      
  9 Pantoja Acevedo, Diego G  11 JCA-CA                         1:26.49    9  
       42.41  1:26.49                                                      
 10 Flores, Jesus             11 SGAC-CA                        1:28.67    7  
       40.37  1:28.67                                                      
 11 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                        1:28.78    6  
       41.76  1:28.78                                                      
 12 Lajud, Yamil              11 SGAC-CA                        1:29.56    5  
       42.07  1:29.56                                                      
 13 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                        1:29.86    4  
       42.24  1:29.86                                                      
 14 Tostado, Eli              12 SGAC-CA                        1:32.28    3  
       40.78  1:32.28                                                      
 15 Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                         1:33.98    2  
       46.90  1:33.98                                                      
 16 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                        1:34.05    1  
       42.51  1:34.05                                                      
 17 Cockerham, James J        11 TSM-CA                         1:37.59  
       47.32  1:37.59                                                      
 18 Rodriguez, Tomas          12 TSM-CA                         1:39.29  
       47.67  1:39.29                                                      
 19 Kachadoorian, Fausto      11 TSM-CA                         1:40.61  
       47.04  1:40.61                                                      
 20 Krayevsky, Benjamin A     12 BRSC-CA                        1:43.58  
       50.03  1:43.58                                                      
 -- Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       44.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Faynsod, Isaac H          11 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
       48.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Choi, Ian H               11 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       40.12       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA                         2:42.64   20  
       36.55  1:18.28  2:06.38  2:42.64                                    
  2 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                         2:45.54   17  
       38.44  1:22.02  2:08.76  2:45.54                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                        2:41.21   20  
       37.38  1:17.47  2:07.60  2:41.21                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mindlin, Leo S            11 TSM-CA                         3:01.54   20  
       42.62  1:28.67  2:22.87  3:01.54                                    
  2 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                        3:04.53   17  
       42.74  1:29.39  2:25.98  3:04.53                                    
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                        3:12.45   16  
       41.62  1:37.56  3:12.45                                             
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA                   2:14.95   20  
       28.55  1:02.29  1:43.90  2:14.95                                    
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                        2:27.08   17  
       32.34  1:11.57  1:53.79  2:27.08                                    
  3 Fink, Ian L               12 WEST-CA                        2:29.89   16  
       31.52  1:10.61  1:56.28  2:29.89                                    
  4 Crispin, Erick            11 JCA-CA                         2:30.19   15  
       31.24  1:10.73  1:56.28  2:30.19                                    
  5 Nishida, Kent I           11 ALPH-CA                        2:30.22   14  
       31.48  1:10.85  1:56.17  2:30.22                                    
  6 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA                        2:30.35   13  
       33.55  1:10.77  1:56.31  2:30.35                                    
  7 Lee, Ian Y                12 TCS-CA                         2:33.81   12  
       34.72  1:14.29  2:02.35  2:33.81                                    
  8 Cole, Alexander           12 UN-05-CA                       2:36.03   11  
       33.83  1:12.39  2:02.36  2:36.03                                    
  9 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA                   2:37.83    9  
       34.60  1:15.71  2:03.62  2:37.83                                    
 10 Larwood, Liam             12 UN-05-CA                       2:46.86    7  
       34.55  1:16.84  2:10.78  2:46.86                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                        2:39.18   20  
       36.72  1:16.59  2:04.35  2:39.18                                    
  2 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                        2:42.18   17  
       35.29  1:15.58  2:07.91  2:42.18                                    
  3 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                         2:43.28   16  
       34.00  1:15.32  2:09.01  2:43.28                                    
  4 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                        2:49.95   15  
       33.32  1:15.39  2:13.82  2:49.95                                    
  5 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                        3:04.26   14  
       41.50  1:27.86  2:23.12  3:04.26                                    
 -- Harrington, Dane V        11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       41.80  1:27.77  2:20.65       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kapinos, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                        2:42.81   20  
       34.71  1:17.16  2:04.69  2:42.81                                    
  2 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                        2:45.50   17  
       38.04  1:19.25  2:11.67  2:45.50                                    
  3 Barner, Nicholas L        11 UN-02-CA                       2:46.55   16  
       35.72  1:18.04  2:08.57  2:46.55                                    
  4 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                        2:46.67   15  
       37.67  1:19.38  2:11.51  2:46.67                                    
  5 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                        2:47.02   14  
       35.85  1:18.28  2:10.07  2:47.02                                    
  6 Jordan, KC C              11 WEST-CA                        2:52.38   13  
       36.74  1:21.50  2:12.77  2:52.38                                    
  7 Zhou, Eric Y              11 TORR-CA                        2:55.83   12  
       40.66  1:25.00  2:15.77  2:55.83                                    
  8 Redon, Augustin           12 TSM-CA                         2:58.47   11  
       41.85  1:24.90  2:20.41  2:58.47                                    
  9 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                        2:58.71    9  
       37.09  1:23.37  2:20.63  2:58.71                                    
 10 Davies, Alex W            11 TORR-CA                        3:02.86    7  
       40.31  1:25.98  2:22.14  3:02.86                                    
 11 Hassan, Buddy H           12 TORR-CA                        3:04.08    6  
       41.93  1:28.06  2:21.17  3:04.08                                    
 12 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                        3:08.00    5  
       42.44  1:29.04  2:24.27  3:08.00                                    
 13 Zhu, Ruihan               11 UN-02-CA                       3:08.34    4  
       43.75  1:32.25  2:25.29  3:08.34                                    
 14 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                        3:13.01    3  
       46.00  1:36.33  2:33.12  3:13.01                                    
 15 Rocha, Christian A        11 LMST-CA                        3:18.42    2  
       45.88  1:36.13  2:33.24  3:18.42                                    
 16 Liu, William T            12 TORR-CA                        3:26.78    1  
       49.84  1:38.78  2:34.21  3:26.78                                    
 17 Ever, Sawyer              11 SHRK-CA                        3:43.48  
       51.03  1:53.53  2:49.88  3:43.48                                    
 -- Orozco, Nicolas M         12 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
       49.61  1:40.83  2:37.73       DQ                                    
 -- Krayevsky, Benjamin A     12 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
       53.05  1:51.26  2:54.30       DQ                                    
 -- Tehrani, Aaron            12 UN-CA                               DQ  
       42.31  1:31.74  2:29.47       DQ                                    
 -- Goodgame, Gary T          12 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
       45.92  1:33.48  2:29.16       DQ                                    
 -- Wheeler, Giovanni R       11 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
       40.51  1:27.56  2:24.74       DQ                                    
 -- Curran, Dean G            12 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       50.61  1:40.27       DQ                                             
 -- Hernandez, Diego L        12 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       42.35  1:33.63  2:31.14       DQ                                    
 -- Garcia-Meza, George M     12 RYL-CA                              DQ  
       51.56  1:42.60  2:45.33       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibalevich, Camryn g      12 BRSC-CA                        6:32.14   20  
       42.11  1:36.50  2:24.80  3:12.52  4:09.82  5:07.83  5:49.47  6:32.14
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                           23.66   20  
  2 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-05-CA                         24.24   17  
  3 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                           24.86   16  
  4 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-05-CA                         25.12   15  
  5 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA                     25.18   14  
  6 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                           25.43   13  
  7 Kim, Ryan Kim             14 SHRK-CA                          25.51   12  
  8 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 UN-05-CA                         25.78   11  
  9 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                          26.30    9  
 10 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-05-CA                         29.04    7  
.RED - Division  
  1 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA                          26.76   20  
  2 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA                          27.40   17  
  3 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                           27.70   16  
  4 Albertson, Kai            13 UN-05-CA                         28.11   15  
  5 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-05-CA                         28.40   14  
  6 Shain, Hayden M           14 WEST-CA                          28.41   13  
  7 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                          30.46   12  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                           26.65   20  
  2 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA                          27.11   17  
  3 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                           28.85   16  
  4 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA                          30.56   15  
  5 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                          30.61   14  
  6 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA                          31.09   13  
  7 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA                          31.26   12  
  8 Rodriguez, Angel I        13 SGAC-CA                          32.04   11  
  9 Lenz, Aidan A             13 SHRK-CA                          32.28    9  
 10 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA                           32.49    7  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA                          23.67   20  
  2 Gurney, James F           14 TSM-CA                           24.00   17  
  3 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                          24.25   16  
  4 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                          24.81   15  
  5 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                          25.22   14  
  6 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                          25.39   13  
  7 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                          25.46   12  
  8 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                          25.61   11  
  9 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                          26.24    9  
 10 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                          26.38    7  
 11 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA                          27.40    6  
.RED - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                          25.86   20  
  2 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA                           26.04   17  
  3 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                          26.39   16  
  4 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                          27.03   15  
  5 Cole, Codi                13 UN-05-CA                         27.78   14  
  6 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA                          29.41   13  
  7 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA                          29.64   12  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thurmond, Daniel S        14 TSM-CA                           25.37   20  
  2 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                          25.72   17  
  3 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                           26.67   16  
  4 Salamati, Alex A          13 TSM-CA                           27.52   15  
  5 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA                           27.99   14  
  6 Dickson, Ely L            13 TSM-CA                           28.72   13  
  7 Margaryan, George G       14 SHRK-CA                          28.90   12  
  8 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA                           29.05   11  
  9 Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA                          29.17    9  
 10 Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                          29.80    7  
 11 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA                          30.11    6  
 12 Nicolas, Ian M            13 VISN-CA                          30.55    5  
 13 Solano, Kristian J        13 SHRK-CA                          32.33    4  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA                          52.72   20  
       25.89    52.72                                                      
  2 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA                          53.58   17  
       26.17    53.58                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA                          53.78   16  
       26.79    53.78                                                      
  4 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                          53.85   15  
       26.41    53.85                                                      
  5 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                          54.37   14  
       26.99    54.37                                                      
  6 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA                          54.47   13  
       26.66    54.47                                                      
  7 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                          55.12   12  
       26.43    55.12                                                      
  8 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                          55.56   11  
       26.67    55.56                                                      
  9 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                          56.04    9  
       26.85    56.04                                                      
 10 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                          56.87    7  
       27.70    56.87                                                      
 11 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                          57.07    6  
       27.75    57.07                                                      
 12 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                          57.25    5  
       27.50    57.25                                                      
 13 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                          57.34    4  
       27.34    57.34                                                      
 14 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                          59.58    3  
       29.01    59.58                                                      
 15 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA                        1:02.10    2  
       29.15  1:02.10                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                          56.85   20  
       27.73    56.85                                                      
  2 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA                           57.70   17  
       27.62    57.70                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                          58.99   16  
       28.46    58.99                                                      
  4 Cole, Codi                13 UN-05-CA                         59.61   15  
       28.75    59.61                                                      
  5 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                          59.88   14  
       28.75    59.88                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                        1:02.06   13  
       29.18  1:02.06                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA                        1:02.94   12  
       30.03  1:02.94                                                      
  8 Mosk, Lukas               13 RYL-CA                         1:05.33   11  
       31.46  1:05.33                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Thurmond, Daniel S        14 TSM-CA                           57.74   20  
       28.96    57.74                                                      
  2 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                           58.01   17  
       27.52    58.01                                                      
  3 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                          58.74   16  
       28.13    58.74                                                      
  4 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                        1:01.66   15  
       29.27  1:01.66                                                      
  5 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA                         1:02.26   14  
       29.88  1:02.26                                                      
  6 Dickson, Ely L            13 TSM-CA                         1:03.11   13  
       29.70  1:03.11                                                      
  7 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA                        1:04.02   12  
       30.58  1:04.02                                                      
  8 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA                        1:04.29   11  
       31.27  1:04.29                                                      
  9 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA                        1:04.77    9  
       32.98  1:04.77                                                      
 10 Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA                        1:05.49    7  
       31.51  1:05.49                                                      
 11 Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                        1:05.87    6  
       31.74  1:05.87                                                      
 12 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA                        1:06.94    5  
       33.37  1:06.94                                                      
 13 Corbin, Brady J           13 TORR-CA                        1:07.98    4  
       32.77  1:07.98                                                      
 14 Margaryan, George G       14 SHRK-CA                        1:08.87    3  
       33.29  1:08.87                                                      
 15 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA                        1:09.68    2  
       32.87  1:09.68                                                      
 16 Nicolas, Ian M            13 VISN-CA                        1:12.51    1  
       34.66  1:12.51                                                      
 17 Solano, Kristian J        13 SHRK-CA                        1:13.78  
       34.68  1:13.78                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                           50.46   20  
       24.75    50.46                                                      
  2 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-05-CA                         52.37   17  
       24.90    52.37                                                      
  3 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                           54.23   16  
       25.89    54.23                                                      
  4 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA                     55.49   14.5
       26.40    55.49                                                      
  4 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA                          55.49   14.5
       27.12    55.49                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                           55.51   13  
       26.17    55.51                                                      
  7 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-05-CA                         55.80   12  
       27.02    55.80                                                      
  8 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA                          55.82   11  
       26.88    55.82                                                      
  9 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 UN-05-CA                         56.30    9  
       26.96    56.30                                                      
 10 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                          57.06    7  
       27.44    57.06                                                      
 11 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                          57.07    6  
       27.91    57.07                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Maples, Will P            13 SHRK-CA                          57.80   20  
       28.05    57.80                                                      
  2 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                           58.08   17  
       28.00    58.08                                                      
  3 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA                        1:00.46   16  
       28.86  1:00.46                                                      
  4 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST-CA                        1:00.81   15  
       29.03  1:00.81                                                      
  5 Albertson, Kai            13 UN-05-CA                       1:01.66   14  
       29.21  1:01.66                                                      
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-05-CA                       1:02.17   13  
       29.88  1:02.17                                                      
  7 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA                        1:03.86   12  
       29.74  1:03.86                                                      
  8 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-05-CA                       1:07.98   11  
       32.60  1:07.98                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                           56.64   20  
       27.19    56.64                                                      
  2 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA                        1:00.82   17  
       29.14  1:00.82                                                      
  3 Klipfel, Gavin S          13 RYL-CA                         1:02.09   16  
       28.39  1:02.09                                                      
  4 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA                        1:02.80   15  
       30.42  1:02.80                                                      
  5 Shain, Hayden M           14 WEST-CA                        1:02.96   14  
       29.33  1:02.96                                                      
  6 Bradley, Levi             13 RYL-CA                         1:03.50   13  
       30.17  1:03.50                                                      
  7 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                         1:03.70   12  
       30.57  1:03.70                                                      
  8 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA                        1:05.98   11  
       31.74  1:05.98                                                      
  9 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA                        1:06.16    9  
       32.07  1:06.16                                                      
 10 Libman, Aaron J           13 UN-CA                          1:06.47    7  
       30.85  1:06.47                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                        1:09.75    6  
       33.08  1:09.75                                                      
 12 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                        1:10.34    5  
       34.22  1:10.34                                                      
 13 Arjomand, Nick C          13 TSM-CA                         1:10.84    4  
       33.83  1:10.84                                                      
 14 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA                         1:10.90    3  
       33.78  1:10.90                                                      
 15 Lenz, Aidan A             13 SHRK-CA                        1:12.15    2  
       33.11  1:12.15                                                      
 16 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA                        1:12.34    1  
       32.06  1:12.34                                                      
 17 Arias, Leonardo J         13 Penguins-CA                    1:15.61  
       34.82  1:15.61                                                      
 18 Kurgan, Paul Kurgan B     13 TSM-CA                         1:24.21  
       38.48  1:24.21                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                         1:51.98   20  
       26.72    56.60  1:25.48  1:51.98                                    
  2 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-05-CA                       1:54.70   17  
       26.91    56.30  1:25.98  1:54.70                                    
  3 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 UN-05-CA                       2:01.28   16  
       28.39    59.20  1:30.39  2:01.28                                    
  4 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                         2:02.51   15  
       28.22    59.97  1:31.67  2:02.51                                    
  5 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA                   2:03.02   14  
       28.87  1:00.61  1:32.83  2:03.02                                    
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                         2:03.42   13  
       28.05    59.70  1:32.36  2:03.42                                    
  7 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        2:04.12   12  
       29.50  1:00.98  1:33.49  2:04.12                                    
  8 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                        2:04.19   11  
       28.91  1:00.39  1:32.73  2:04.19                                    
  9 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA                        2:10.38    9  
       30.92  1:03.73  1:37.57  2:10.38                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                         2:09.78   20  
       30.34  1:03.66  1:38.06  2:09.78                                    
  2 Albertson, Kai            13 UN-05-CA                       2:14.36   17  
       31.86  1:07.54  1:41.14  2:14.36                                    
  3 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST-CA                        2:15.83   16  
       31.36  1:06.91  1:42.70  2:15.83                                    
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-05-CA                       2:16.12   15  
       31.43  1:06.08  1:41.20  2:16.12                                    
  5 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA                        2:18.78   14  
       31.90  1:07.79  1:44.04  2:18.78                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-05-CA                       2:04.55   20  
       28.01    59.61  1:32.33  2:04.55                                    
  2 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                         2:05.50   17  
       29.50  1:02.15  1:34.31  2:05.50                                    
  3 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                        2:10.76   16  
       30.12  1:03.29  1:37.88  2:10.76                                    
  4 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA                        2:14.00   15  
       28.88  1:01.54  1:37.85  2:14.00                                    
  5 Kim, Ryan Kim             14 SHRK-CA                        2:14.31   14  
       29.22  1:02.48  1:37.88  2:14.31                                    
  6 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                         2:19.27   13  
       31.25  1:06.98  1:43.49  2:19.27                                    
  7 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA                        2:19.71   12  
       32.52  1:08.20  1:43.52  2:19.71                                    
  8 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA                        2:22.02   11  
       32.08  1:08.53  1:46.48  2:22.02                                    
  9 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA                        2:23.95    9  
       31.12  1:08.24  1:47.25  2:23.95                                    
 10 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA                        2:30.79    7  
       34.31  1:13.46  1:53.71  2:30.79                                    
 11 Rodriguez, Angel I        13 SGAC-CA                        2:33.21    6  
       33.29  1:12.39  2:33.21                                             
 12 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA                         2:33.32    5  
       35.01  1:13.99  1:54.94  2:33.32                                    
 13 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                        2:37.16    4  
       35.59  1:15.44  1:57.39  2:37.16                                    
 14 Mitchell, Zach M          13 WEST-CA                        2:37.39    3  
       36.57  1:17.71  1:58.40  2:37.39                                    
 15 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                        2:39.35    2  
       35.60  1:16.95  1:59.70  2:39.35                                    
 16 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                        2:41.09    1  
       36.85  1:17.73  2:00.10  2:41.09                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA                        1:54.27   20  
       26.42    55.51  1:24.89  1:54.27                                    
  2 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                        1:56.82   17  
       26.59    56.77  1:26.92  1:56.82                                    
  3 Shaaban, Adam A           13 TSM-CA                         1:57.13   16  
       27.26    57.25  1:27.32  1:57.13                                    
  4 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                        1:58.29   15  
       27.35    56.83  1:27.61  1:58.29                                    
  5 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA                        1:58.46   14  
       28.73  1:00.26  1:30.00  1:58.46                                    
  6 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                        1:58.47   13  
       27.39    57.38  1:28.40  1:58.47                                    
  7 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                        1:58.82   12  
       27.42    58.04  1:28.77  1:58.82                                    
  8 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA                        1:59.59   11  
       27.72    58.21  1:29.71  1:59.59                                    
  9 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                        2:00.09    9  
       27.91    58.28  1:29.75  2:00.09                                    
 10 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                        2:01.66    7  
       28.28    59.21  1:30.10  2:01.66                                    
 11 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                        2:01.79    6  
       27.38    57.88  1:29.83  2:01.79                                    
 12 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                        2:01.95    5  
       28.26    58.96  1:30.40  2:01.95                                    
 13 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                        2:04.10    4  
       29.14  1:00.49  1:32.64  2:04.10                                    
 14 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                        2:05.28    3  
       28.34  1:00.17  1:32.63  2:05.28                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                        2:04.07   20  
       29.04  1:01.22  1:33.93  2:04.07                                    
  2 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA                        2:06.63   17  
       29.80  1:02.01  1:34.48  2:06.63                                    
  3 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                        2:07.82   16  
       29.97  1:01.49  1:35.18  2:07.82                                    
  4 Cole, Codi                13 UN-05-CA                       2:10.00   15  
       30.01  1:02.38  1:36.37  2:10.00                                    
  5 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA                        2:10.66   14  
       31.51  1:04.67  1:37.19  2:10.66                                    
  6 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                        2:11.94   13  
       30.42  1:03.88  1:38.76  2:11.94                                    
  7 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA                        2:16.43   12  
       30.99  1:05.03  1:40.23  2:16.43                                    
  8 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                        2:20.76   11  
       32.87  1:09.32  1:46.22  2:20.76                                    
  9 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA                        2:24.94    9  
       32.62  1:08.65  1:46.41  2:24.94                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA                        1:58.58   20  
       27.19    57.59  1:28.62  1:58.58                                    
  2 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                        2:09.40   17  
       28.90  1:01.25  1:37.06  2:09.40                                    
  3 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                        2:16.78   16  
       29.23  1:03.36  1:40.89  2:16.78                                    
  4 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                        2:22.19   15  
       30.91  1:07.16  1:45.29  2:22.19                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA                        2:22.87   14  
       32.51  1:09.52  1:47.65  2:22.87                                    
  6 Margaryan, George G       14 SHRK-CA                        2:27.02   13  
       35.17  1:15.00  1:51.46  2:27.02                                    
  7 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA                        2:27.72   12  
       34.03  1:11.90  1:52.50  2:27.72                                    
  8 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA                        2:29.15   11  
       34.08  1:11.88  1:51.72  2:29.15                                    
  9 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA                        2:30.44    9  
       33.94  1:12.89  1:53.03  2:30.44                                    
 10 Solano, Kristian J        13 SHRK-CA                        2:57.01    7  
       38.45  1:22.49  2:04.48  2:57.01                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                        5:05.63   20  
       26.82    57.43  1:28.74  1:59.96  2:31.07  3:02.40  3:33.34  4:05.20
     4:36.54  5:05.63                                                      
  2 Shaaban, Adam A           13 TSM-CA                         5:11.20   17  
       28.39    58.82  1:30.03  2:01.66  2:33.38  3:05.30  3:36.92  4:08.99
     4:40.85  5:11.20                                                      
  3 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                        5:23.95   16  
       28.80  1:00.99  1:33.67  2:07.34  2:40.73  3:14.14  3:47.63  4:20.94
     4:53.48  5:23.95                                                      
  4 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                        5:24.85   15  
       30.35  1:03.33  1:36.51  2:09.75  2:42.75  3:15.94  3:49.06  4:21.61
     4:53.78  5:24.85                                                      
  5 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                        5:31.75   14  
       30.09  1:03.46  1:37.43  2:11.61  2:46.50  3:20.05  3:54.03  4:27.88
     5:00.58  5:31.75                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA                         5:26.37   20  
       30.69  1:03.73  1:37.45  2:11.06  2:44.17  3:16.70  3:49.70  4:22.35
     4:54.97  5:26.37                                                      
  2 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                         5:51.99   17  
       31.94  1:07.11  1:43.34  2:18.57  2:54.29  3:30.38  4:06.47  4:42.86
     5:18.08  5:51.99                                                      
  3 Thurmond, Daniel S        14 TSM-CA                         5:55.75   16  
       30.75  1:04.10  1:37.86  2:13.48  2:49.99  3:26.43  4:03.90  4:41.69
     5:19.46  5:55.75                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA                         5:39.19   20  
       30.97  1:04.76  1:38.88  2:13.24  2:47.88  3:22.73  3:57.39  4:31.87
     5:06.30  5:39.19                                                      
  2 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA                         5:49.42   17  
       31.74  1:06.61  1:42.09           2:18.15  2:54.09  3:29.10         
     4:04.63  4:40.24  5:15.58  5:49.42                                    
  3 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA                         5:56.31   16  
       31.99  1:07.53  1:43.91           2:20.03  2:56.51  3:32.53         
     4:09.15  4:46.01  5:22.00  5:56.31                                    
  4 Dickson, Ely L            13 TSM-CA                         6:04.69   15  
       33.01  1:09.45  1:45.97  2:22.68  2:59.97  3:36.87  4:13.67  4:51.87
     5:29.00  6:04.69                                                      
  5 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                        6:06.25   14  
       31.37  1:07.29  1:44.42  2:23.42  3:01.89  3:40.17  4:19.24  4:57.79
     5:34.10  6:06.25                                                      
  6 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA                        6:10.38   13  
       32.92  1:10.72  1:48.97  2:26.27  3:04.91  3:43.66  4:22.29  5:00.53
     5:37.57  6:10.38                                                      
  7 Margaryan, George G       14 SHRK-CA                        6:39.43   12  
     1:12.64                    1:54.18  2:35.75  3:17.97  3:58.59  4:42.47
     5:24.31  6:04.96  6:39.43                                             
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                           56.72   20  
       28.16    56.72                                                      
  2 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                         1:00.12   17  
       29.49  1:00.12                                                      
  3 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-05-CA                       1:01.82   16  
       30.46  1:01.82                                                      
  4 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-05-CA                       1:03.44   15  
       30.34  1:03.44                                                      
  5 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        1:03.56   14  
       31.23  1:03.56                                                      
  6 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA                        1:06.14   13  
       32.52  1:06.14                                                      
  7 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA                   1:06.39   12  
       32.83  1:06.39                                                      
  8 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 UN-05-CA                       1:06.52   11  
       32.15  1:06.52                                                      
  9 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                        1:06.81    9  
       32.49  1:06.81                                                      
 10 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                         1:07.16    7  
       32.92  1:07.16                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                         1:08.68    6  
       33.12  1:08.68                                                      
 12 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST-CA                        1:09.58    5  
       33.84  1:09.58                                                      
 13 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA                        1:10.21    4  
       33.70  1:10.21                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA                        1:13.78   20  
       36.04  1:13.78                                                      
  2 Albertson, Kai            13 UN-05-CA                       1:14.85   17  
       35.88  1:14.85                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                         1:04.35   20  
       31.81  1:04.35                                                      
  2 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA                        1:14.71   17  
       36.16  1:14.71                                                      
  3 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA                        1:15.58   16  
       37.22  1:15.58                                                      
  4 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                         1:16.21   15  
       37.92  1:16.21                                                      
  5 Bradley, Levi             13 RYL-CA                         1:17.20   14  
       37.77  1:17.20                                                      
  6 Shain, Hayden M           14 WEST-CA                        1:18.07   13  
       37.34  1:18.07                                                      
  7 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA                        1:18.12   12  
       37.19  1:18.12                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                        1:19.25   11  
       37.61  1:19.25                                                      
  9 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                        1:23.04    9  
       40.52  1:23.04                                                      
 10 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA                         1:23.31    7  
       40.78  1:23.31                                                      
 11 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA                        1:26.75    6  
       41.32  1:26.75                                                      
 12 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA                        1:27.14    5  
       43.76  1:27.14                                                      
 13 Arias, Leonardo J         13 Penguins-CA                    1:34.02    4  
       45.86  1:34.02                                                      
 14 Lenz, Aidan A             13 SHRK-CA                        1:37.55    3  
       46.54  1:37.55                                                      
 15 Maples, Will P            13 SHRK-CA                        1:40.64    2  
     1:14.57  1:40.64                                                      
 -- Kurgan, Paul Kurgan B     13 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       49.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Klipfel, Gavin S          13 RYL-CA                              DQ  
       33.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Arjomand, Nick C          13 TSM-CA                              DQ  
     1:21.24                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                          58.91   20  
       28.49    58.91                                                      
  2 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA                        1:00.22   17  
       29.70  1:00.22                                                      
  3 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA                        1:01.26   16  
       30.42  1:01.26                                                      
  4 Telanoff, Samuel          14 TSM-CA                         1:02.10   15  
       30.58  1:02.10                                                      
  5 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                        1:02.66   14  
       30.90  1:02.66                                                      
  6 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA                        1:03.91   13  
       31.01  1:03.91                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA                        1:04.07   12  
       31.61  1:04.07                                                      
  8 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                        1:04.75   11  
       32.08  1:04.75                                                      
  9 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                        1:04.90    9  
       31.85  1:04.90                                                      
 10 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA                         1:05.51    7  
 11 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                        1:05.74    6  
       31.82  1:05.74                                                      
 12 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                        1:07.36    5  
       33.43  1:07.36                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA                        1:09.70    4  
       34.21  1:09.70                                                      
 -- Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       35.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       30.54       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA                         1:04.67   20  
  2 Thurmond, Daniel S        14 TSM-CA                         1:06.68   17  
       32.21  1:06.68                                                      
  3 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                        1:06.86   16  
       31.98  1:06.86                                                      
  4 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                        1:07.42   15  
       32.72  1:07.42                                                      
  5 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                        1:08.64   14  
       33.27  1:08.64                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA                        1:10.05   13  
       34.87  1:10.05                                                      
  7 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                        1:10.13   12  
       34.88  1:10.13                                                      
  8 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA                         1:10.59   11  
       34.73  1:10.59                                                      
  9 Dickson, Ely L            13 TSM-CA                         1:10.91    9  
       34.50  1:10.91                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                         1:10.98   20  
       34.58  1:10.98                                                      
  2 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                        1:14.84   17  
       36.34  1:14.84                                                      
  3 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA                         1:16.40   16  
       37.47  1:16.40                                                      
  4 Margaryan, George G       14 SHRK-CA                        1:17.02   15  
       37.47  1:17.02                                                      
  5 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA                        1:19.57   14  
       38.99  1:19.57                                                      
  6 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA                        1:19.66   13  
       39.26  1:19.66                                                      
  7 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA                        1:21.31   12  
       40.73  1:21.31                                                      
  8 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA                        1:30.65   11  
 -- Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
       45.62       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Gurney, James F           14 TSM-CA                         2:06.34   20  
       30.28  1:02.29  1:34.90  2:06.34                                    
  2 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA                        2:11.84   17  
       32.13  1:05.41  1:38.93  2:11.84                                    
  3 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                        2:12.01   16  
       30.53  1:04.64  1:39.94  2:12.01                                    
  4 Shaaban, Adam A           13 TSM-CA                         2:22.99   15  
       33.02  1:09.52  1:46.99  2:22.99                                    
  5 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA                         2:26.12   14  
       35.73  1:12.84  1:49.73  2:26.12                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA                         2:16.05   20  
       32.21  1:06.54  1:41.55  2:16.05                                    
  2 Dickson, Ely L            13 TSM-CA                         2:29.26   17  
       35.59  1:13.98  1:51.84  2:29.26                                    
  3 Mosk, Lukas               13 RYL-CA                         2:36.51   16  
       35.90  1:15.46  1:57.31  2:36.51                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA                         2:28.94   20  
       35.35  1:13.85  1:51.66  2:28.94                                    
  2 Salamati, Alex A          13 TSM-CA                         2:32.47   17  
       35.28  1:14.86  1:55.44  2:32.47                                    
  3 Thurmond, Daniel S        14 TSM-CA                         2:37.99   16  
       35.17  1:15.07  1:55.79  2:37.99                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                         1:07.33   20  
       32.26  1:07.33                                                      
  2 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                         1:07.65   17  
       31.79  1:07.65                                                      
  3 Inoki, Hirota             14 UN-05-CA                       1:08.04   16  
       31.77  1:08.04                                                      
  4 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                         1:09.60   15  
       32.66  1:09.60                                                      
  5 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA                   1:14.51   14  
       35.53  1:14.51                                                      
  6 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA                        1:14.55   13  
       36.16  1:14.55                                                      
  7 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                        1:15.12   12  
       36.20  1:15.12                                                      
  8 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-05-CA                       1:16.87   11  
       36.37  1:16.87                                                      
  9 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 UN-05-CA                       1:18.33    9  
       36.32  1:18.33                                                      
 10 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        1:19.52    7  
       38.17  1:19.52                                                      
 11 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA                        1:20.26    6  
       37.23  1:20.26                                                      
 12 Albertson, Kai            13 UN-05-CA                       1:20.33    5  
       38.05  1:20.33                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                         1:17.70   20  
       37.14  1:17.70                                                      
  2 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                         1:18.56   17  
       37.79  1:18.56                                                      
  3 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA                        1:19.17   16  
       38.95  1:19.17                                                      
  4 Maples, Will P            13 SHRK-CA                        1:19.72   15  
       37.50  1:19.72                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                         1:19.84   14  
       37.23  1:19.84                                                      
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-05-CA                       1:24.60   13  
       39.53  1:24.60                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                        1:27.06   12  
       40.81  1:27.06                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA                        1:11.55   20  
       34.03  1:11.55                                                      
  2 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST-CA                        1:22.07   17  
       39.48  1:22.07                                                      
  3 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA                        1:22.23   16  
       37.90  1:22.23                                                      
  4 Libman, Aaron J           13 UN-CA                          1:23.75   15  
       38.55  1:23.75                                                      
  5 Ibarra, Ryan A            13 SGAC-CA                        1:28.24   14  
       42.08  1:28.24                                                      
  6 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA                        1:28.43   13  
       41.73  1:28.43                                                      
  7 Bradley, Levi             13 RYL-CA                         1:32.25   12  
       44.56  1:32.25                                                      
  8 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA                        1:34.10   11  
       44.79  1:34.10                                                      
  9 Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                        1:34.86    9  
       44.91  1:34.86                                                      
 10 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA                         1:36.78    7  
       45.39  1:36.78                                                      
 11 Arias, Leonardo J         13 Penguins-CA                    1:37.68    6  
       46.54  1:37.68                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                        1:02.76   20  
       29.77  1:02.76                                                      
  2 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA                        1:04.84   17  
       30.70  1:04.84                                                      
  3 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                        1:05.16   16  
       31.14  1:05.16                                                      
  4 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                        1:08.56   15  
       32.65  1:08.56                                                      
  5 Gurney, James F           14 TSM-CA                         1:08.92   14  
       32.57  1:08.92                                                      
  6 Shaaban, Adam A           13 TSM-CA                         1:09.27   13  
       32.66  1:09.27                                                      
  7 Cole, Codi                13 UN-05-CA                       1:10.84   12  
       33.85  1:10.84                                                      
  8 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                        1:12.38   11  
       34.58  1:12.38                                                      
  9 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                        1:12.53    9  
       34.55  1:12.53                                                      
 10 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                        1:12.65    7  
       33.93  1:12.65                                                      
 11 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                        1:15.58    6  
       36.37  1:15.58                                                      
 -- Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
       33.03       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                        1:16.48   20  
       34.92  1:16.48                                                      
  2 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA                        1:22.18   17  
       38.88  1:22.18                                                      
  3 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA                        1:22.60   16  
       38.72  1:22.60                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                        1:15.76   20  
       35.11  1:15.76                                                      
  2 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA                        1:15.81   17  
       36.32  1:15.81                                                      
  3 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA                         1:17.56   16  
       36.58  1:17.56                                                      
  4 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA                         1:19.57   15  
       37.84  1:19.57                                                      
  5 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                        1:20.65   14  
       37.60  1:20.65                                                      
  6 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                        1:21.38   13  
       38.38  1:21.38                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA                        1:21.65   12  
       39.18  1:21.65                                                      
  8 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                        1:22.25   11  
       39.01  1:22.25                                                      
  9 Dickson, Ely L            13 TSM-CA                         1:22.93    9  
       39.05  1:22.93                                                      
 10 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                         1:23.79    7  
       39.83  1:23.79                                                      
 11 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA                        1:25.24    6  
       40.42  1:25.24                                                      
 12 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA                        1:25.94    5  
       40.06  1:25.94                                                      
 13 Margaryan, George G       14 SHRK-CA                        1:32.47    4  
       43.87  1:32.47                                                      
 14 Solano, Kristian J        13 SHRK-CA                        1:46.70    3  
       48.83  1:46.70                                                      
 -- Garcia, Elijah            14 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
       41.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       41.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       46.02       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          14 TSM-CA                         2:14.02   20  
       31.33  1:05.88  1:39.99  2:14.02                                    
  2 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                        2:15.06   17  
       30.97  1:05.80  1:40.25  2:15.06                                    
  3 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                        2:23.89   16  
       31.98  1:08.37  1:45.68  2:23.89                                    
  4 Shaaban, Adam A           13 TSM-CA                         2:32.49   15  
       33.93  1:12.30  1:53.06  2:32.49                                    
  5 Cole, Codi                13 UN-05-CA                       2:33.66   14  
       34.30  1:12.84  1:52.93  2:33.66                                    
  6 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA                         2:51.72   13  
       40.37  1:24.13  2:08.42  2:51.72                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                        2:42.98   20  
       37.09  1:18.74  2:01.08  2:42.98                                    
  2 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA                        3:02.39   17  
       39.91  1:26.68  2:15.52  3:02.39                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA                          56.37   20  
       26.34    56.37                                                      
  2 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                          58.68   17  
       27.05    58.68                                                      
  3 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                          59.05   16  
       27.86    59.05                                                      
  4 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA                          59.59   15  
       27.62    59.59                                                      
  5 Telanoff, Samuel          14 TSM-CA                           59.88   14  
       27.57    59.88                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA                        1:00.47   13  
       28.31  1:00.47                                                      
  7 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                        1:00.96   12  
       28.15  1:00.96                                                      
  8 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                        1:01.72   11  
       29.37  1:01.72                                                      
  9 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                        1:02.97    9  
       29.06  1:02.97                                                      
 10 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                        1:03.08    7  
       30.38  1:03.08                                                      
 11 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                        1:04.37    6  
       29.94  1:04.37                                                      
 12 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                        1:05.26    5  
       30.34  1:05.26                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                        1:03.95   20  
       28.96  1:03.95                                                      
  2 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                        1:06.00   17  
       30.68  1:06.00                                                      
  3 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                        1:06.90   16  
       31.71  1:06.90                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                        1:02.16   20  
       28.25  1:02.16                                                      
  2 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA                        1:02.77   17  
       28.60  1:02.77                                                      
  3 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                        1:07.15   16  
       30.21  1:07.15                                                      
  4 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA                         1:09.76   15  
       32.59  1:09.76                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA                        1:10.09   14  
       32.55  1:10.09                                                      
  6 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA                        1:10.64   13  
       32.43  1:10.64                                                      
  7 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                        1:11.75   12  
       30.77  1:11.75                                                      
  8 Salamati, Alex A          13 TSM-CA                         1:13.21   11  
       33.76  1:13.21                                                      
  9 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                        1:13.56    9  
       34.11  1:13.56                                                      
 10 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA                        1:13.68    7  
       35.58  1:13.68                                                      
 11 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA                         1:14.21    6  
 12 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA                        1:16.07    5  
       34.48  1:16.07                                                      
 13 Corbin, Brady J           13 TORR-CA                        1:16.08    4  
       34.83  1:16.08                                                      
 14 Galindo, Luis M           14 LMST-CA                        1:20.23    3  
       37.01  1:20.23                                                      
 15 Balam, Devin N            13 LMST-CA                        1:20.61    2  
       36.69  1:20.61                                                      
 16 Margaryan, George G       14 SHRK-CA                        1:21.58    1  
       35.62  1:21.58                                                      
 17 Nicolas, Ian M            13 VISN-CA                        1:24.78  
       36.84  1:24.78                                                      
 18 Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA                        1:26.25  
       39.66  1:26.25                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                           57.70   20  
       27.38    57.70                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                         1:03.28   17  
       29.27  1:03.28                                                      
  3 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                        1:03.76   16  
       30.24  1:03.76                                                      
  4 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 UN-05-CA                       1:04.34   15  
       29.61  1:04.34                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                         1:00.74   20  
       28.02  1:00.74                                                      
  2 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        1:05.96   17  
       31.13  1:05.96                                                      
  3 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                         1:09.98   16  
       33.06  1:09.98                                                      
  4 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-05-CA                       1:12.72   15  
       33.80  1:12.72                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Zerpa, Ryan               13 UN-05-CA                       1:02.44   20  
       29.58  1:02.44                                                      
  2 Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST-CA                        1:05.20   17  
       30.25  1:05.20                                                      
  3 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                         1:05.88   16  
       31.12  1:05.88                                                      
  4 Kim, Ryan Kim             14 SHRK-CA                        1:06.57   15  
       30.63  1:06.57                                                      
  5 Molina, Michael J         14 SHRK-CA                        1:11.24   14  
       32.40  1:11.24                                                      
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-05-CA                       1:12.16   13  
       33.72  1:12.16                                                      
  7 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA                        1:12.61   12  
       33.77  1:12.61                                                      
  8 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA                        1:12.86   11  
       33.46  1:12.86                                                      
  9 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                        1:13.15    9  
       33.96  1:13.15                                                      
 10 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA                        1:13.73    7  
       34.25  1:13.73                                                      
 11 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                         1:13.74    6  
       34.68  1:13.74                                                      
 12 Shain, Hayden M           14 WEST-CA                        1:14.22    5  
       33.08  1:14.22                                                      
 13 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA                        1:16.92    4  
       35.78  1:16.92                                                      
 14 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA                        1:18.48    3  
       34.67  1:18.48                                                      
 15 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA                         1:26.95    2  
       40.00  1:26.95                                                      
 16 Mitchell, Zach M          13 WEST-CA                        1:30.92    1  
       42.74  1:30.92                                                      
 17 Lenz, Aidan A             13 SHRK-CA                        1:40.98  
       44.60  1:40.98                                                      
 -- Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                             DQ  
       38.62       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                        2:08.96   20  
       29.20  1:02.03  1:35.60  2:08.96                                    
  2 Telanoff, Samuel          14 TSM-CA                         2:11.89   17  
       28.70  1:01.44  1:35.84  2:11.89                                    
  3 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                        2:15.81   16  
       30.68  1:05.69  1:40.85  2:15.81                                    
  4 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                        2:18.57   15  
       31.53  1:06.77  1:42.99  2:18.57                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Gurney, James F           14 TSM-CA                         2:21.58   20  
       28.67  1:02.82  1:40.80  2:21.58                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA                         2:33.76   20  
       34.01  1:13.29  1:53.62  2:33.76                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                         2:03.59   20  
       26.60    58.31  1:34.87  2:03.59                                    
  2 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                         2:15.50   17  
       28.55  1:03.04  1:44.15  2:15.50                                    
  3 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA                   2:17.10   16  
       29.48  1:05.16  1:46.43  2:17.10                                    
  4 Yamaguchi, Seiji          14 UN-05-CA                       2:17.95   15  
       29.60  1:06.32  1:46.68  2:17.95                                    
  5 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                        2:20.44   14  
       29.60  1:06.28  1:47.73  2:20.44                                    
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                         2:21.88   13  
       28.58  1:04.44  1:50.21  2:21.88                                    
  7 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        2:23.90   12  
       32.17  1:08.84  1:52.54  2:23.90                                    
  8 Fukai, Joey               14 UN-05-CA                       2:34.52   11  
       34.03  1:15.80  1:56.11  2:34.52                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                         2:24.44   20  
       30.35  1:06.53  1:52.19  2:24.44                                    
  2 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA                        2:25.92   17  
       31.83  1:10.05  1:53.61  2:25.92                                    
  3 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 UN-05-CA                       2:31.25   16  
       32.52  1:13.29  1:56.86  2:31.25                                    
 -- Angeles, Joshua Z         14 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       30.73  1:08.94  1:55.38       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA                         2:15.99   20  
       30.99  1:06.63  1:44.88  2:15.99                                    
  2 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                         2:30.09   17  
       33.40  1:14.68  1:56.68  2:30.09                                    
  3 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                        2:31.72   16  
       32.07  1:13.68  1:56.83  2:31.72                                    
  4 Albertson, Kai            13 UN-05-CA                       2:34.75   15  
       33.65  1:14.57  1:58.96  2:34.75                                    
  5 Kok, Bruce Y              13 TORR-CA                        2:36.89   14  
       35.24  1:16.38  2:01.58  2:36.89                                    
  6 Castanon, Allan A         13 LMST-CA                        2:40.64   13  
       33.93  1:14.41  2:05.53  2:40.64                                    
  7 Sarat, Elbert M           13 LMST-CA                        2:50.03   12  
       34.34  1:18.29  2:09.25  2:50.03                                    
  8 Sanchez, Anthony R        13 LACT-CA                        2:50.93   11  
       38.49  1:21.29  2:10.98  2:50.93                                    
  9 Kim, Ryan Kim             14 SHRK-CA                        2:51.67    9  
       31.39  1:11.97  2:11.80  2:51.67                                    
 10 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     13 JCA-CA                         2:54.06    7  
       37.90  1:22.10  2:13.71  2:54.06                                    
 11 Mitchell, Zach M          13 WEST-CA                        2:58.39    6  
       38.30  1:26.38  2:17.91  2:58.39                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Angel I        13 SGAC-CA                        2:58.65    5  
       37.76  1:25.88  2:20.67  2:58.65                                    
 13 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                        3:03.44    4  
       40.38  1:30.79  2:25.07  3:03.44                                    
 -- Mishra, Archit            13 TORR-CA                             DQ  
       37.87  1:23.89  2:16.45       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                        2:06.83   20  
       27.30  1:00.95  1:37.65  2:06.83                                    
  2 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA                        2:09.36   17  
       28.15  1:01.51  1:39.19  2:09.36                                    
  3 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                        2:13.00   16  
       28.86  1:03.81  1:41.32  2:13.00                                    
  4 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA                        2:13.50   15  
       28.88  1:05.58  1:43.53  2:13.50                                    
  5 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                        2:14.70   14  
       29.06  1:03.83  1:44.71  2:14.70                                    
  6 Shaaban, Adam A           13 TSM-CA                         2:14.81   13  
       29.49  1:04.78  1:44.57  2:14.81                                    
  7 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA                        2:15.97   12  
       30.07  1:06.72  1:46.58  2:15.97                                    
  8 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                        2:16.67   11  
       29.29  1:05.09  1:45.18  2:16.67                                    
  9 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                        2:18.59    9  
       31.72  1:09.30  1:49.01  2:18.59                                    
 10 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                        2:19.09    7  
       30.25  1:07.97  1:48.70  2:19.09                                    
 11 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                        2:20.21    6  
       31.30  1:07.13  1:48.75  2:20.21                                    
 -- Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                             DQ  
       29.88  1:05.84  1:46.41       DQ                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA                        2:24.94   20  
       29.95  1:06.89  1:51.18  2:24.94                                    
  2 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                        2:25.70   17  
       29.30  1:05.96  1:51.61  2:25.70                                    
  3 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                        2:25.89   16  
       31.68  1:09.55  1:55.82  2:25.89                                    
  4 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                        2:37.33   15  
       31.85  1:14.11  2:03.33  2:37.33                                    
  5 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA                        2:38.36   14  
       34.48  1:16.74  2:02.75  2:38.36                                    
  6 Mosk, Lukas               13 RYL-CA                         2:41.02   13  
       36.82  1:17.25  2:06.28  2:41.02                                    
 -- Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                             DQ  
       34.31  1:14.15  2:00.95       DQ                                    
 -- Cole, Codi                13 UN-05-CA                            DQ  
       33.65  1:14.09  1:55.48       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, David K              14 SHRK-CA                        2:19.30   20  
       29.00  1:05.04  1:47.93  2:19.30                                    
  2 Mullins, Nico P           13 TSM-CA                         2:25.58   17  
       31.88  1:07.53  1:51.98  2:25.58                                    
  3 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                         2:30.36   16  
       33.10  1:13.07  1:57.24  2:30.36                                    
  4 Mullins, Tino P           13 TSM-CA                         2:33.74   15  
       33.05  1:15.63  1:58.79  2:33.74                                    
  5 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                        2:34.25   14  
       33.80  1:13.88  2:02.89  2:34.25                                    
  6 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                        2:35.16   13  
       32.34  1:12.67  1:59.79  2:35.16                                    
  7 Dawson, Jack H            13 TSM-CA                         2:36.93   12  
       35.61  1:15.07  2:03.00  2:36.93                                    
  8 Pohlman, Luke H           13 ALPH-CA                        2:37.27   11  
       33.46  1:15.61  2:02.78  2:37.27                                    
  9 Dickson, Ely L            13 TSM-CA                         2:37.79    9  
       36.31  1:15.47  2:02.96  2:37.79                                    
 10 Salamati, Alex A          13 TSM-CA                         2:38.42    7  
       34.84  1:16.21  2:05.35  2:38.42                                    
 11 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA                        2:38.61    6  
       35.55  1:16.83  2:03.31  2:38.61                                    
 12 Tran, Jason M             13 TORR-CA                        2:42.53    5  
       34.81  1:19.06  2:05.82  2:42.53                                    
 13 Corbin, Brady J           13 TORR-CA                        2:49.26    4  
       36.82  1:21.83  2:49.26                                             
 14 Margaryan, George G       14 SHRK-CA                        2:49.63    3  
       37.45  1:19.16  2:12.08  2:49.63                                    
 -- Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
       40.33  1:25.79  2:17.82       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          14 TSM-CA                         4:20.65   20  
       28.99  1:01.49  1:35.54  2:08.80  2:44.66  3:21.43  3:51.63  4:20.65
  2 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA                        4:35.50   17  
       29.40  1:03.30  1:40.16  2:16.55  2:54.67  3:32.92  4:05.33  4:35.50
  3 Kim, Matthew Y            14 SHRK-CA                        4:35.68   16  
       30.52  1:03.38  1:40.01  2:15.25  2:54.36  3:11.87  4:35.68         
  4 Gurney, James F           14 TSM-CA                         4:36.97   15  
       30.22  1:05.98  1:41.22  2:15.43  2:54.71  3:33.63  4:06.33  4:36.97
  5 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                        4:40.72   14  
       30.63  1:04.44  1:41.13  2:15.63  2:56.17  3:37.44  4:09.27  4:40.72
  6 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                        4:51.27   13  
       32.22  1:09.35  1:47.08  2:24.18  3:06.20  3:47.86  4:19.43  4:51.27
  7 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA                        4:57.78   12  
       29.59  1:02.53  1:42.36  2:21.47  3:05.49  3:49.79  4:24.69  4:57.78
.RED - Division  
  1 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA                        4:53.64   20  
       32.90  1:09.01  1:47.65  2:26.65  3:07.51  3:48.38  4:22.67  4:53.64
  2 Nguyen, Charles M         13 TORR-CA                        5:06.60   17  
       32.11  1:07.68  1:45.97  2:23.76  3:08.11  3:53.62  4:31.57  5:06.60
  3 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TORR-CA                        5:22.60   16  
       36.96  1:18.94  2:00.88  2:42.58  3:28.53  4:15.18  4:49.13  5:22.60
  4 Moreno, Marcus E          14 TORR-CA                        5:23.44   15  
       36.40  1:16.59  1:59.19  2:41.48  3:27.91  4:14.56  4:50.17  5:23.44
  5 Coleman, Evan K           14 TORR-CA                        5:33.02   14  
       35.15  1:17.22  2:00.07  2:41.05  3:28.02  4:16.38  4:55.53  5:33.02
.WHT - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                        5:08.00   20  
       32.18  1:12.18  1:51.92  2:30.78  3:16.88  4:03.63  4:37.76  5:08.00
  2 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                        5:31.38   17  
       36.89  1:19.69  2:02.51  2:44.15  3:31.49  4:18.76  4:56.58  5:31.38
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                          22.30   20  
  2 Grauert, John H           19 VISN-CA                          22.61   17  
  3 Park, Juni                17 SHRK-CA                          22.70   16  
  4 Mortenson, Mitchell T     16 ALPH-CA                          23.31   15  
  5 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA                          23.32   14  
  6 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          23.68   13  
  7 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA                          23.76   12  
  8 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                          23.86   11  
  9 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA                          23.98    9  
 10 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                          23.99    7  
 11 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                          24.29    6  
 12 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                          24.38    5  
 13 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA                          24.51    4  
 14 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA                          24.60    3  
 15 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                          24.63    2  
 16 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-05-CA                         24.67    1  
 17 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA                          24.75  
 18 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                          24.89  
 19 Anthony, Henry            17 ALPH-CA                          25.44  
 20 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA                          25.84  
 -- Barbrick, Kevin R         24 UN-CA                           X22.10  
 -- Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
.RED - Division  
  1 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                          24.67   20  
  2 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                          24.98   17  
  3 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA                          25.94   16  
  4 Torres, Alan              15 UN-05-CA                         26.27   15  
  5 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                           26.34   14  
  6 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA                          26.55   13  
  7 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA                          26.75   12  
  8 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA                          27.11   11  
  9 Reimundez, Jose F         16 LMST-CA                          27.12    9  
 10 Pitcher, Alexander A      16 BRSC-CA                          27.32    7  
.WHT - Division  
  1 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA                          26.93   20  
  2 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA                      28.51   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA                          28.98   16  
  4 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA                      29.49   15  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                          48.46   20  
       23.41    48.46                                                      
  2 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          50.60   17  
       24.48    50.60                                                      
  3 Park, Juni                17 SHRK-CA                          50.72   16  
       24.11    50.72                                                      
  4 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA                          51.39   15  
       25.20    51.39                                                      
  5 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA                          52.33   14  
       25.67    52.33                                                      
  6 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                          52.40   13  
       25.48    52.40                                                      
  7 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA                          52.53   12  
       25.07    52.53                                                      
  8 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA                          52.75   11  
       25.72    52.75                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                          52.79    9  
       26.06    52.79                                                      
 10 Mortenson, Mitchell T     16 ALPH-CA                          53.16    7  
       25.73    53.16                                                      
 11 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA                           53.25    6  
       25.75    53.25                                                      
 12 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA                          53.30    5  
       26.26    53.30                                                      
 13 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA                          53.41    4  
       25.63    53.41                                                      
 14 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-05-CA                         54.53    3  
       26.58    54.53                                                      
 15 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                          54.89    2  
       26.11    54.89                                                      
 16 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA                          54.93    1  
       26.92    54.93                                                      
 17 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                          55.00  
       26.86    55.00                                                      
 18 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                          55.10  
       26.83    55.10                                                      
 19 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                          55.41  
       27.17    55.41                                                      
 20 Anthony, Henry            17 ALPH-CA                          56.61  
       26.70    56.61                                                      
 21 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                           57.81  
       28.02    57.81                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                          55.62   20  
       26.20    55.62                                                      
  2 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                          55.63   17  
       26.11    55.63                                                      
  3 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA                          56.91   16  
       27.21    56.91                                                      
  4 Torres, Alan              15 UN-05-CA                         56.94   15  
       27.23    56.94                                                      
  5 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA                          57.03   14  
       27.41    57.03                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                          57.51   13  
       27.22    57.51                                                      
  7 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA                          59.42   12  
       28.63    59.42                                                      
  8 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA                          59.93   11  
       29.32    59.93                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST-CA                        1:00.72    9  
       28.62  1:00.72                                                      
 10 Pitcher, Alexander A      16 BRSC-CA                        1:01.22    7  
       28.74  1:01.22                                                      
 11 Reimundez, Jose F         16 LMST-CA                        1:02.25    6  
       29.40  1:02.25                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA                          58.78   20  
       28.82    58.78                                                      
  2 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA                        1:01.39   17  
       29.96  1:01.39                                                      
  3 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA                        1:01.82   16  
       30.42  1:01.82                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA                        1:03.76   15  
       29.67  1:03.76                                                      
  5 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA                        1:05.20   14  
       31.78  1:05.20                                                      
  6 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA                    1:05.37   13  
       31.88  1:05.37                                                      
 -- Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                        1:47.94   20  
       24.34    52.28  1:21.53  1:47.94                                    
  2 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA                   1:48.29   17  
       24.82    52.52  1:20.74  1:48.29                                    
  3 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA                        1:51.08   16  
       26.27    54.82  1:22.98  1:51.08                                    
  4 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                        1:51.19   15  
       25.14    52.87  1:22.00  1:51.19                                    
  5 Park, Juni                17 SHRK-CA                        1:52.97   14  
       25.74    53.98  1:23.12  1:52.97                                    
  6 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                        1:53.82   13  
       26.98    56.20  1:25.70  1:53.82                                    
  7 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA                        1:53.86   12  
       26.14    54.51  1:24.09  1:53.86                                    
  8 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA                        1:54.12   11  
       26.64    55.57  1:25.23  1:54.12                                    
  9 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA                        1:57.89    9  
       26.79    56.48  1:26.94  1:57.89                                    
 10 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-05-CA                       1:58.75    7  
       26.72    56.55  1:27.90  1:58.75                                    
 11 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA                        1:59.61    6  
       27.25    57.27  1:28.60  1:59.61                                    
 12 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                        2:00.81    5  
       26.81    56.85  1:29.30  2:00.81                                    
 13 Torres, Alan              15 UN-05-CA                       2:01.41    4  
       27.12    57.19  1:29.19  2:01.41                                    
 14 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA                        2:07.31    3  
       28.78  1:00.43  1:33.87  2:07.31                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                        2:03.45   20  
       28.21    59.68  1:31.83  2:03.45                                    
  2 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                        2:05.02   17  
       26.76    57.11  1:30.25  2:05.02                                    
  3 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA                        2:05.46   16  
       29.56  1:01.43  1:33.76  2:05.46                                    
  4 Conde, Matt J             17 SHRK-CA                        2:07.06   15  
       30.51  1:03.02  1:35.57  2:07.06                                    
  5 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA                        2:10.12   14  
       29.57  1:02.78  1:35.94  2:10.12                                    
  6 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA                        2:11.52   13  
       30.50  1:03.68  1:38.95  2:11.52                                    
  7 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                        2:12.07   12  
       29.38  1:02.80  1:37.98  2:12.07                                    
 -- Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA                             DQ  
       29.84  1:01.77  1:33.35       DQ                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA                        2:14.64   20  
       31.65  1:07.50  1:42.97  2:14.64                                    
  2 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST-CA                        2:23.70   17  
       32.36  1:10.33  1:49.37  2:23.70                                    
  3 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA                    2:24.87   16  
       33.56  1:10.63  1:49.28  2:24.87                                    
  4 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA                        2:24.94   15  
       32.87  1:09.27  1:47.86  2:24.94                                    
  5 Reimundez, Jose F         16 LMST-CA                        2:26.26   14  
       32.65  1:09.16  1:48.06  2:26.26                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA                        2:26.58   13  
       31.89  1:08.84  1:48.38  2:26.58                                    
  7 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA                    2:27.01   12  
       32.40  1:09.22  1:48.36  2:27.01                                    
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA                         5:04.71  
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Sheldon L           17 TSM-CA                         4:57.64   20  
       27.48    57.06  1:26.58  1:56.66  2:26.73  2:56.13  3:26.13  3:56.96
     4:27.90  4:57.64                                                      
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                        4:58.30   17  
       26.54    56.89  1:27.45  1:58.25  2:28.72  2:58.98  3:29.49  4:00.38
     4:31.62  4:58.30                                                      
  3 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA                         5:00.47   16  
       27.15    57.14  1:27.50  1:58.33  2:28.88  2:59.74  3:30.49  4:01.45
     4:31.71  5:00.47                                                      
  4 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA                   5:01.14   15  
       26.24    55.62  1:25.73  1:56.25  2:26.84  2:57.33  3:28.49  4:00.15
     4:31.31  5:01.14                                                      
  5 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA                        5:05.85   14  
       28.41    59.43  1:30.77  2:02.36  2:33.75  3:04.90  3:36.31  4:08.16
     4:38.69  5:05.85                                                      
  6 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA                        5:08.49   13  
       27.87    58.27  1:29.67  2:01.56  2:33.63  3:05.78  3:36.00  4:06.85
     4:38.13  5:08.49                                                      
  7 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA                        5:14.49   12  
       28.12    58.72  1:29.95  2:01.25  2:32.77  3:04.57  3:36.69  4:09.37
     4:42.38  5:14.49                                                      
  8 Caverly, Grant P          15 TSM-CA                         5:15.43   11  
       27.65    58.77  1:29.59  2:01.08  2:32.55  3:04.39  3:36.48  4:09.42
     4:42.28  5:15.43                                                      
  9 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                        5:19.12    9  
       27.76    58.77  1:30.40  2:02.30  2:33.77  3:06.03  3:39.32  4:12.92
     4:47.19  5:19.12                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                        5:29.51    7  
       28.04  1:00.02  1:34.13  2:08.37  2:41.83  3:15.56  3:50.08  4:24.40
     4:58.59  5:29.51                                                      
 11 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                        5:30.38    6  
       27.97    59.30  1:31.36  2:04.82  2:40.09  3:15.14  3:49.78  4:24.81
     5:00.37  5:30.38                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                        5:11.93   20  
       26.10    55.12  1:25.57  1:57.69  2:30.06  3:02.36  3:35.28  4:08.35
     4:40.46  5:11.93                                                      
  2 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-05-CA                       5:23.87   17  
       29.11  1:01.96  1:35.12  2:09.03  2:42.16  3:16.02  3:48.80  4:21.65
     4:53.88  5:23.87                                                      
  3 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                        5:30.22   16  
       28.67  1:00.33  1:32.44  2:05.59  2:39.21  3:13.25  3:47.42  4:21.90
     4:56.63  5:30.22                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                        5:45.47   15  
       30.03  1:04.05  1:39.19  2:14.52  2:49.53  3:24.73  4:01.26  4:38.34
     5:12.30  5:45.47                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Mitchell T     16 ALPH-CA                        5:24.94   20  
       28.81  1:01.93  1:36.60  2:11.20  2:44.74  3:17.50  3:49.42  4:22.05
     4:53.68  5:24.94                                                      
  2 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                        5:40.72   17  
       30.16  1:03.61  1:38.79  2:13.32  2:48.00  3:22.89  3:58.38  4:33.61
     5:08.11  5:40.72                                                      
  3 Conde, Matt J             17 SHRK-CA                        5:46.81   16  
       31.02  1:05.46  1:39.81  2:14.64  2:49.47  3:24.77  4:00.41  4:35.58
     5:11.70  5:46.81                                                      
  4 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA                        6:09.22   15  
       31.66  1:07.20  1:45.16  2:20.79  2:58.66  3:37.30  4:15.75  4:54.22
     5:33.12  6:09.22                                                      
  5 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA                        6:11.78   14  
       34.00  1:10.44  1:47.84  2:26.66  3:05.18  3:43.44  4:21.39  4:59.65
     5:37.15  6:11.78                                                      
  6 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA                    6:43.84   13  
       34.01  1:12.15  1:52.46  2:33.81  3:14.84  3:55.25  4:37.95  5:21.50
     6:06.25  6:43.84                                                      
 
Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division   - Swim-off
  1 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA                        10:12.82  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Sheldon L           17 TSM-CA                           55.32   20  
       26.76    55.32                                                      
  2 Park, Juni                17 SHRK-CA                          57.61   17  
       27.59    57.61                                                      
  3 Margarino, Dominic G      16 SHRK-CA                          57.67   16  
       27.81    57.67                                                      
  4 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA                          58.86   15  
       28.72    58.86                                                      
  5 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA                          59.33   14  
       28.93    59.33                                                      
  6 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                        1:00.01   13  
       29.04  1:00.01                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                        1:00.11   12  
       29.68  1:00.11                                                      
  8 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                        1:00.46   11  
       29.63  1:00.46                                                      
  9 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA                        1:02.08    9  
       30.85  1:02.08                                                      
 10 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                        1:03.00    7  
       31.02  1:03.00                                                      
 11 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                        1:03.39    6  
       31.12  1:03.39                                                      
 12 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA                         1:03.60    5  
       30.37  1:03.60                                                      
 13 Torres, Alan              15 UN-05-CA                       1:03.91    4  
       30.90  1:03.91                                                      
 14 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA                         1:04.92    3  
       31.67  1:04.92                                                      
 15 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA                        1:05.14    2  
       31.33  1:05.14                                                      
 16 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA                        1:05.86    1  
       32.45  1:05.86                                                      
 17 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA                        1:06.68  
       31.85  1:06.68                                                      
 -- Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
       29.97       DQ                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                        1:05.16   20  
       31.27  1:05.16                                                      
  2 Conde, Matt J             17 SHRK-CA                        1:08.72   17  
       33.62  1:08.72                                                      
  3 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                         1:11.87   16  
       35.29  1:11.87                                                      
  4 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA                        1:11.92   15  
       36.49  1:11.92                                                      
  5 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA                        1:12.18   14  
       35.84  1:12.18                                                      
  6 Reimundez, Jose F         16 LMST-CA                        1:12.90   13  
       35.33  1:12.90                                                      
  7 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA                        1:13.21   12  
       35.55  1:13.21                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST-CA                        1:13.44   11  
       35.27  1:13.44                                                      
 -- Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                             DQ  
       31.71       DQ                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA                        1:13.05   20  
       36.72  1:13.05                                                      
  2 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA                        1:13.34   17  
       36.22  1:13.34                                                      
  3 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA                    1:15.19   16  
       36.47  1:15.19                                                      
  4 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA                    1:19.88   15  
       39.18  1:19.88                                                      
  5 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA                        1:20.78   14  
       40.10  1:20.78                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA                   1:57.34   20  
       27.78    57.09  1:27.09  1:57.34                                    
  2 Wong, Sheldon L           17 TSM-CA                         2:02.86   17  
       29.02    59.60  1:31.63  2:02.86                                    
  3 Park, Juni                17 SHRK-CA                        2:05.95   16  
       29.96  1:01.10  1:33.23  2:05.95                                    
  4 Caverly, Grant P          15 TSM-CA                         2:14.10   15  
       30.85  1:05.01  1:39.58  2:14.10                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                        2:14.40   14  
       31.55  1:05.13  1:40.00  2:14.40                                    
  6 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA                         2:19.50   13  
       33.42  1:08.93  1:44.22  2:19.50                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA                        2:10.55   20  
       31.36  1:03.93  1:37.46  2:10.55                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA                        2:44.12   20  
       38.22  1:20.52  2:04.79  2:44.12                                    
 -- Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA                             DQ  
       35.58  1:14.55  1:55.02       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                        1:02.02   20  
       29.26  1:02.02                                                      
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                        1:02.04   17  
       29.25  1:02.04                                                      
  3 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA                        1:03.14   16  
       29.18  1:03.14                                                      
  4 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                        1:05.96   15  
       30.91  1:05.96                                                      
  5 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                        1:08.81   14  
       32.38  1:08.81                                                      
  6 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA                        1:09.28   13  
       33.24  1:09.28                                                      
  7 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                        1:10.10   12  
       33.65  1:10.10                                                      
  8 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                        1:10.88   11  
       32.82  1:10.88                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                        1:12.02    9  
       34.33  1:12.02                                                      
 10 Torres, Alan              15 UN-05-CA                       1:12.61    7  
       33.90  1:12.61                                                      
 11 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA                        1:13.29    6  
       33.78  1:13.29                                                      
 -- Barbrick, Kevin R         24 UN-CA                         X1:02.76  
       29.65  1:02.76                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA                        1:15.27   20  
       35.68  1:15.27                                                      
  2 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA                    1:17.12   17  
       35.69  1:17.12                                                      
  3 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                         1:17.32   16  
       36.14  1:17.32                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      16 SHRK-CA                        1:06.34   20  
       31.12  1:06.34                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA                        1:19.16   17  
       37.14  1:19.16                                                      
  3 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA                        1:20.99   16  
       38.51  1:20.99                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST-CA                        1:21.33   15  
       38.77  1:21.33                                                      
  5 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA                        1:23.57   14  
       39.60  1:23.57                                                      
  6 Jones, Michael L          15 SHRK-CA                        1:23.72   13  
       39.80  1:23.72                                                      
  7 Reimundez, Jose F         16 LMST-CA                        1:27.05   12  
       39.75  1:27.05                                                      
  8 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA                        1:30.15   11  
       42.00  1:30.15                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA                        1:30.32    9  
       42.32  1:30.32                                                      
 10 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA                    1:31.07    7  
       42.58  1:31.07                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA                        2:17.73   20  
       31.58  1:06.50  1:41.40  2:17.73                                    
  2 Wong, Sheldon L           17 TSM-CA                         2:21.78   17  
       31.63  1:07.54  1:44.65  2:21.78                                    
  3 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                        2:35.05   16  
       35.33  1:15.45  1:55.77  2:35.05                                    
  4 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA                         2:37.79   15  
       35.24  1:15.92  1:57.42  2:37.79                                    
  5 Caverly, Grant P          15 TSM-CA                         2:48.98   14  
       37.90  1:20.79  2:05.04  2:48.98                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                        2:32.98   20  
       33.91  1:12.65  1:53.05  2:32.98                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA                        2:54.17   20  
       39.22  1:24.06  2:09.28  2:54.17                                    
  2 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST-CA                        3:01.65   17  
       41.26  1:27.83  2:14.87  3:01.65                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                          54.02   20  
       25.74    54.02                                                      
  2 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                          54.07   17  
       25.56    54.07                                                      
  3 Mortenson, Mitchell T     16 ALPH-CA                          54.39   16  
       25.46    54.39                                                      
  4 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA                          55.37   15  
       25.58    55.37                                                      
  5 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA                          55.92   14  
  6 Park, Juni                17 SHRK-CA                          56.82   13  
       26.13    56.82                                                      
  7 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA                          58.13   12  
       27.60    58.13                                                      
  8 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA                           58.33   11  
       27.04    58.33                                                      
  9 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                          58.96    9  
       27.47    58.96                                                      
 10 Smith, Ethan Russell R    15 TORR-CA                          59.68    7  
       27.89    59.68                                                      
 11 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-05-CA                         59.84    6  
       28.15    59.84                                                      
 12 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                        1:00.02    5  
       27.45  1:00.02                                                      
 13 Anthony, Henry            17 ALPH-CA                        1:00.07    4  
       27.83  1:00.07                                                      
 14 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA                        1:00.34    3  
       28.01  1:00.34                                                      
 15 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                        1:00.64    2  
       27.68  1:00.64                                                      
 16 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA                        1:03.60    1  
       29.46  1:03.60                                                      
 17 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                        1:05.77  
       30.89  1:05.77                                                      
 18 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA                        1:06.01  
       30.26  1:06.01                                                      
.RED - Division  
  1 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                        1:00.14   20  
       26.66  1:00.14                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                        1:02.75   17  
       29.20  1:02.75                                                      
  3 Torres, Alan              15 UN-05-CA                       1:03.01   16  
       28.79  1:03.01                                                      
  4 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA                        1:03.67   15  
       29.69  1:03.67                                                      
  5 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                        1:04.01   14  
       28.70  1:04.01                                                      
  6 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA                        1:07.96   13  
       31.15  1:07.96                                                      
  7 Siordia, Patrick A        15 Penguins-CA                    1:08.25   12  
       30.98  1:08.25                                                      
  8 Ibarra, Allen A           17 LMST-CA                        1:09.04   11  
       30.71  1:09.04                                                      
  9 Pitcher, Alexander A      16 BRSC-CA                        1:11.06    9  
       31.65  1:11.06                                                      
 10 Reimundez, Jose F         16 LMST-CA                        1:12.52    7  
       30.92  1:12.52                                                      
.WHT - Division  
  1 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          58.99   20  
       26.82    58.99                                                      
  2 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                        1:02.60   17  
       27.42  1:02.60                                                      
  3 Herman, Dylan P           15 TORR-CA                        1:10.56   16  
       32.27  1:10.56                                                      
  4 Rocha, Roberto C          16 LMST-CA                        1:16.00   15  
       35.38  1:16.00                                                      
  5 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA                    1:16.74   14  
       36.10  1:16.74                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Juan C         15 LMST-CA                        1:22.28   13  
       36.05  1:22.28                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                        1:59.58   20  
       26.55    57.08  1:28.65  1:59.58                                    
  2 Wong, Sheldon L           17 TSM-CA                         2:01.56   17  
       27.52    58.40  1:29.90  2:01.56                                    
  3 Mortenson, Mitchell T     16 ALPH-CA                        2:06.96   16  
       27.47    59.35  1:32.88  2:06.96                                    
  4 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA                         2:11.46   15  
       29.78  1:03.16  1:37.23  2:11.46                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA                        2:14.81   20  
       28.62  1:02.62  1:38.16  2:14.81                                    
  2 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA                         2:15.81   17  
       28.78  1:02.35  1:38.40  2:15.81                                    
  3 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                        2:27.23   16  
       30.70  1:06.39  1:45.95  2:27.23                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 UN-05-CA                       2:26.33   20  
       30.74  1:07.69  1:46.90  2:26.33                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA                   2:02.07   20  
       26.90    58.13  1:33.62  2:02.07                                    
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                        2:04.39   17  
       26.15    58.83  1:35.09  2:04.39                                    
  3 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                        2:09.09   16  
       27.20  1:02.26  1:39.42  2:09.09                                    
  4 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                        2:11.57   15  
       28.95  1:03.39  1:41.17  2:11.57                                    
  5 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA                        2:11.79   14  
       28.71  1:02.92  1:42.83  2:11.79                                    
  6 Torres, Alan              15 UN-05-CA                       2:14.81   13  
       29.00  1:02.94  1:42.89  2:14.81                                    
  7 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                        2:15.45   12  
       28.54  1:03.54  1:43.96  2:15.45                                    
  8 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                        2:18.67   11  
       28.36  1:04.12  1:46.05  2:18.67                                    
  9 Anthony, Henry            17 ALPH-CA                        2:19.03    9  
       28.87  1:05.36  1:47.53  2:19.03                                    
.RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Daniel S             15 TORR-CA                        2:21.93   20  
       30.68  1:08.02  1:49.56  2:21.93                                    
  2 Su, Daniel                15 TORR-CA                        2:27.69   17  
       32.29  1:10.37  1:53.52  2:27.69                                    
  3 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA                        2:32.40   16  
       31.30  1:11.80  1:59.37  2:32.40                                    
  4 Pitcher, Alexander A      16 BRSC-CA                        2:36.64   15  
       32.63  1:11.51  1:58.37  2:36.64                                    
.WHT - Division  
  1 Corona, Altair            17 VISN-CA                        2:24.67   20  
       28.89  1:05.25  1:51.19  2:24.67                                    
  2 Jankowski, Luke R         15 BRSC-CA                        2:27.06   17  
       29.88  1:07.49  1:54.09  2:27.06                                    
  3 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                         2:30.58   16  
       33.25  1:12.36  1:56.96  2:30.58                                    
  4 Chavez, Ruben             15 LMST-CA                        2:44.14   15  
       35.81  1:17.47  2:10.26  2:44.14                                    
  5 Arias, Jared F            15 Penguins-CA                    2:48.99   14  
       35.32  1:20.48  2:12.72  2:48.99                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Joseph D        15 SGAC-CA                        2:59.66   13  
       36.37  1:21.69  2:20.33  2:59.66                                    
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
.BLU - Division  
  1 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA                         4:34.23   20  
       29.34  1:04.08  1:41.37  2:17.33  2:54.93  3:31.69  4:03.60  4:34.23
  2 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                        4:36.59   17  
       29.16  1:02.53  1:40.30  2:17.30  2:55.66  3:33.64  4:06.53  4:36.59
.RED - Division  
  1 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA                        4:40.29   20  
       29.44  1:02.89  1:38.43  2:13.00  2:54.31  3:36.15  4:09.19  4:40.29
.WHT - Division  
  1 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA                        5:08.80   20  
       29.79  1:06.69  1:47.54  2:26.36  3:13.05  3:59.52  4:35.96  5:08.80
 
Men 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA                        16:55.64   20  
       28.03    58.96  1:28.94  1:59.53  2:29.88  3:00.84  3:31.67  4:03.11
     4:34.08  5:04.71  5:35.14  6:05.29  6:35.97  7:06.70  7:37.50  8:08.62
     8:39.37  9:10.22  9:41.83 10:12.82 10:44.13 11:15.21 11:46.35 12:17.56
    12:49.03 13:20.13 13:52.01 14:23.15 14:54.20 15:24.69 15:55.21 16:25.84
    16:55.64
  2 Margarino, Dominic G      16 SHRK-CA                       16:55.89   17  
       26.99    57.28  1:27.99  1:58.60  2:28.94  3:00.04  3:30.66  4:01.55
     4:32.48  5:03.30  5:34.28  6:05.35  6:36.89  7:08.28  7:39.56  8:11.55
     8:42.89  9:13.94  9:44.75 10:16.11 10:47.03 11:18.36 11:50.08 12:21.00
    12:51.59 13:22.79 13:53.60 14:24.13 14:55.11 15:25.86 15:56.44 16:27.24
    16:55.89
  3 Telanoff, Samuel          14 TSM-CA                        17:05.53   16  
       29.09  1:00.38  1:31.99  2:03.73  2:35.31  3:07.12  3:38.60  4:10.29
     4:41.69  5:12.89  5:44.34  6:15.60  6:47.12  7:18.24  7:49.22  8:20.12
     8:51.28  9:21.98  9:52.75 10:23.73 10:55.07 11:26.17 11:57.12 12:28.15
    12:58.64 13:29.58 14:00.69 14:31.79 15:02.72 15:33.78 16:04.50 16:35.30
    17:05.53
  4 Gurney, James F           14 TSM-CA                        17:46.63   15  
       28.25    58.91  1:30.79  2:02.89  2:35.17  3:07.66  3:39.71  4:12.79
     4:45.45  5:18.53  5:50.99  6:24.00  6:57.02  7:29.73  8:02.82  8:35.64
     9:08.26  9:40.56 10:12.80 10:45.45 11:18.75 11:51.69 12:24.26 12:56.86
    13:29.71 14:02.23 14:34.56 15:06.82 15:39.15 16:11.67 16:43.66 17:15.22
    17:46.63
  5 Wong, Sheldon L           17 TSM-CA                        17:54.70   14  
       28.49    58.80  1:29.87  2:01.07  2:32.71  3:04.42  3:35.96  4:07.56
     4:39.28  5:11.41  5:44.35  6:17.15  6:50.19  7:23.06  7:56.40  8:29.90
     9:03.35  9:36.55 10:09.44 10:43.14 11:16.96 11:50.34 12:23.77 12:56.91
    13:30.36 14:03.91 14:37.11 15:10.74 15:44.28 16:17.75 16:50.33 17:22.95
    17:54.70
  6 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA                        17:55.98   13  
       28.59  1:00.56  1:33.81  2:06.59  2:39.58  3:12.24  3:44.71  4:18.05
     4:51.10  5:24.37  5:57.06  6:31.18  7:05.31  7:38.33  8:11.50  8:45.43
     9:18.36  9:51.21 10:24.12 10:57.12 11:30.11 12:03.35 12:36.24 13:09.26
    13:41.97 14:14.68 14:48.14 15:19.88 15:51.70 16:23.65 16:54.99 17:26.30
    17:55.98
  7 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA                       18:25.88   12  
       30.12  1:03.06  1:36.80  2:10.48  2:44.25  3:17.91  3:51.67  4:25.23
     4:58.76  5:32.07  6:05.63  6:39.00  7:12.61  7:45.86  8:18.84  8:51.95
     9:25.42  9:58.39 10:32.58 11:06.35 11:39.83 12:13.82 12:48.14 13:21.91
    13:55.73 14:29.79 15:03.57 15:37.43 16:11.50 16:45.38 17:19.14 17:53.06
    18:25.88
  8 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                       18:50.93   11  
       31.12  1:05.02  1:39.15  2:13.60  2:48.57  3:23.45  3:57.89  4:32.61
     5:07.28  5:42.28  6:17.37  6:52.36  7:27.43  8:02.26  8:37.03  9:12.05
     9:46.77 10:21.71 10:56.39 11:30.81 12:04.51 12:38.69 13:13.69 13:48.58
    14:23.76 14:58.33 15:33.22 16:07.50 16:41.75 17:15.63 17:48.69 18:20.98
    18:50.93
  9 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA                        18:51.59    9  
       32.43  1:07.22  1:42.17  2:16.93  2:52.32  3:27.55  4:02.39  4:37.76
     5:12.18  5:47.29  6:21.55  6:56.52  7:31.49  8:06.57  8:41.69  9:16.61
     9:51.42 10:26.49 11:01.44 11:36.71 12:11.12 12:45.39 13:19.57 13:53.61
    14:28.14 15:02.24 15:36.10 16:09.73 16:43.30 17:16.27 17:48.81 18:20.78
    18:51.59
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 201                    
 
  1. Team Santa Monica                  5929   2. Blast Sharks                       5880
  3. Swim Torrance                    3745.5   4. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team        3012.5
  5. Team Century Swim                  2545   6. Westside Aquatics                  2295
  7. Alpha Aquatics                     2224   8. Bruin Swim Club                    2115
  9. Royal Swim Team                  1879.5  10. South Gate Aquatics Club         1494.5
 11. L.A. Community Titans              1248  12. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)      1104
 13. Vision Swim                        1089  14. Klg Sports Swim Team             1032.5
 15. Penguin Aquatics Club               591  16. Hollywood Silver Dolphins         486.5
 17. Indian Wells Valley Swim Team       120  18. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team           109