2018 CA ROSE Intrasquad - Meet Results

2018 CA ROSE Intrasquad
1/12/2018 - 1/13/2018
PASADENA, CA United States
Updated: 1/14/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/14/2018 11:19 PM
                     January 12 & 13 2018 Intrasquad Meet                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           7 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.96  
  2 Malone, Kyla C             8 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.07  
  3 Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.30  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Kyla C             8 ROSE-CA              2:08.34    1:38.79  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           7 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.60  
  2 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                54.96      52.40  
  3 Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.34  
  4 Malone, Kyla C             8 ROSE-CA              1:00.62      53.81  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           7 ROSE-CA                55.96      53.31  
  2 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                59.71      54.58  
 -- Malone, Kyla C             8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA              2:02.11    2:03.58  
      58.81 1:04.77                                                
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           7 ROSE-CA                55.20      48.96  
  2 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                50.93      49.89  
  3 Malone, Kyla C             8 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.47  
  4 Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:02.33  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:52.14  
      51.20 1:00.94                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                30.66      30.83  
  2 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                37.24      36.49  
  3 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                37.17      37.75  
  4 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                39.06      37.98  
  5 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                37.90      40.35  
  6 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                42.99      40.67  
  7 Villavicencio, Bella G    10 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.68  
  8 Minassian, Nicolette      10 ROSE-CA                45.35      40.84  
  9 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                41.48      41.20  
 10 Wong, Addison K            9 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.90  
 11 Spears, Zandra             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.57  
 12 Kleindorfer, Julia S       9 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.69  
 13 McCarron, Nami C           9 ROSE-CA                46.74      46.35  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              1:05.01    1:04.72  
      30.47   34.25                                                
  2 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              1:08.78    1:06.55  
      31.87   34.68                                                
  3 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:07.16    1:07.46  
  4 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:08.18    1:07.99  
      32.00   35.99                                                
  5 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:10.08    1:09.86  
      33.50   36.36                                                
  6 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:12.72    1:11.55  
      34.58   36.97                                                
  7 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:15.17    1:11.64  
      34.05   37.59                                                
  8 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:13.10    1:12.87  
      35.46   37.41                                                
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:12.13    1:13.82  
      36.71   37.11                                                
 10 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:14.27  
      35.42   38.85                                                
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:15.49    1:14.56  
      34.81   39.75                                                
 12 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:18.32    1:17.63  
      35.33   42.30                                                
 13 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:19.74    1:19.29  
      38.05   41.24                                                
 14 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA              1:21.97    1:20.85  
      37.84   43.01                                                
 15 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA              1:23.91    1:21.03  
      37.95   43.08                                                
 16 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA              1:23.85    1:21.37  
      39.77   41.60                                                
 17 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA              1:29.60    1:22.94  
      40.46   42.48                                                
 18 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA              1:28.51    1:23.14  
      39.29   43.85                                                
 19 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              1:31.11    1:23.79  
      40.32   43.47                                                
 20 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:22.32    1:23.82  
      39.45   44.37                                                
 21 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA              1:31.49    1:24.07  
      39.02   45.05                                                
 22 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.21  
      38.41   45.80                                                
 23 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA              1:26.44    1:25.73  
      39.91   45.82                                                
 24 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA              1:30.91    1:26.39  
      42.04   44.35                                                
 25 Khajehgian, Inessa A      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.01  
      38.75   49.26                                                
 26 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA              1:24.72    1:29.19  
      41.62   47.57                                                
 27 Dixon, Olivia J           10 ROSE-CA              1:30.53    1:29.60  
      42.09   47.51                                                
 28 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA              1:30.29    1:29.96  
      43.17   46.79                                                
 29 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA              1:33.01    1:30.63  
      41.87   48.76                                                
 30 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA              1:28.75    1:30.68  
 31 Ahmadi, Vania             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.89  
      43.05   47.84                                                
 32 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA              1:35.37    1:32.15  
      42.92   49.23                                                
 33 Anderson, Ava C           10 ROSE-CA              1:35.59    1:32.31  
      42.67   49.64                                                
 34 McCarron, Nami C           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.34  
      44.37   57.97                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              2:44.88    2:39.78  
      35.75   40.98   42.87   40.18                                
  2 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              2:34.58    2:40.47  
      36.64   41.92   42.33   39.58                                
  3 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              2:41.25    2:40.99  
      36.08   41.00   43.26   40.65                                
  4 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              2:47.86    2:45.73  
      36.11   41.26   45.85   42.51                                
  5 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              2:44.54    2:46.80  
      36.39   42.50   45.10   42.81                                
  6 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              2:49.23    2:49.76  
      39.29   44.49   44.37   41.61                                
  7 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              3:04.78    2:57.17  
      39.37   45.83   46.92   45.05                                
  8 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.68  
      41.15   48.37   48.11   47.05                                
  9 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA              3:06.92    3:09.95  
      41.61   49.07   50.04   49.23                                
 10 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:15.95  
      42.52   51.70   55.36   46.37                                
 11 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA              3:07.83    3:17.74  
      40.98   50.59 1:46.17                                        
 12 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:24.60  
      42.43   50.49   55.83   55.85                                
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              6:44.94    6:38.51  
      34.77   39.03   39.83   40.15   41.34   41.57   41.03   40.95
      40.87   38.97                                                
  2 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:41.43  
      34.09   40.00   41.50   41.42   41.70   42.26   41.78   40.77
      40.39   37.52                                                
  3 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              6:44.66    6:50.56  
      34.58   39.43   40.75   41.34   42.53   42.62   42.02   43.25
      42.08   41.96                                                
  4 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:02.55  
      37.16   39.83   42.29   43.51   44.05   44.78   44.57   43.20
      44.92   38.24                                                
  5 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:33.94  
      37.76   43.07   46.69   46.93   48.11   48.01   46.83   46.83
      47.38   42.33                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA                41.03      42.26  
  2 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                42.92      44.05  
  3 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                46.20      46.08  
  4 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                47.88      46.40  
  5 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA                45.12      46.49  
  6 Villavicencio, Bella G    10 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.91  
  7 Kleindorfer, Julia S       9 ROSE-CA                53.76      47.93  
  8 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA                47.45      48.67  
  9 Wong, Addison K            9 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.95  
 10 Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA                49.93      51.85  
 11 Spears, Zandra             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.98  
 12 McCarron, Nami C           9 ROSE-CA                56.14      51.99  
 13 Minassian, Nicolette      10 ROSE-CA                52.22      52.17  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              1:15.99    1:18.06  
      37.54   40.52                                                
  2 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.69    1:20.65  
      39.09   41.56                                                
  3 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:20.55    1:20.74  
      38.75   41.99                                                
  4 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:18.55    1:21.41  
      39.87   41.54                                                
  5 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:20.98    1:22.80  
      39.21   43.59                                                
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:19.62    1:26.25  
      41.68   44.57                                                
  7 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:25.91    1:27.21  
      43.29   43.92                                                
  8 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:20.94    1:27.57  
      41.20   46.37                                                
  9 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.89    1:27.89  
      42.09   45.80                                                
 10 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:24.81    1:29.14  
      43.47   45.67                                                
 11 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:27.86    1:31.33  
      44.43   46.90                                                
 12 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA              1:33.89    1:31.37  
      44.53   46.84                                                
 13 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.04  
      44.91   47.13                                                
 14 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA              1:44.92    1:34.95  
      46.09   48.86                                                
 15 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA              1:36.87    1:36.78  
      48.15   48.63                                                
 16 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA              1:32.31    1:36.97  
      46.78   50.19                                                
 17 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.22  
      46.09   51.13                                                
 18 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA              1:42.44    1:40.45  
      47.92   52.53                                                
 19 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.70  
      47.77   52.93                                                
 20 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA              1:41.94    1:41.84  
      48.86   52.98                                                
 21 Dixon, Olivia J           10 ROSE-CA              1:38.88    1:42.30  
      49.48   52.82                                                
 22 Jeffries, Sara J          10 ROSE-CA              1:43.48    1:44.68  
      51.30   53.38                                                
 23 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:50.10  
      52.56   57.54                                                
 -- McCarron, Nami C           9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      51.02                                                        
 -- Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA              1:51.71         DQ  
      53.63 1:00.07                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                38.84      38.25  
  2 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                48.54      47.02  
  3 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                47.78      47.24  
  4 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                46.21      48.28  
  5 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                50.33      50.67  
  6 Jeffries, Sara J          10 ROSE-CA                49.74      50.73  
  7 Anderson, Ava C           10 ROSE-CA              1:01.07      50.87  
  8 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                51.85      51.53  
  9 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA                55.29      52.08  
 10 Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA                53.06      52.36  
 11 Villavicencio, Bella G    10 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.34  
 12 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA                53.86      53.62  
 13 Ahmadi, Vania             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      54.06  
 14 Spears, Zandra             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      55.22  
 15 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA                50.32      55.35  
 16 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.73  
 17 Wong, Addison K            9 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.49  
 18 Minassian, Nicolette      10 ROSE-CA                   NT      58.11  
 19 Khajehgian, Inessa A      10 ROSE-CA                56.53      59.43  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:25.84    1:27.62  
      41.86   45.76                                                
  2 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:26.11    1:29.99  
      43.84   46.15                                                
  3 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:31.34    1:30.65  
      42.64   48.01                                                
  4 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:38.10    1:35.75  
      44.57   51.18                                                
  5 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:29.21    1:36.36  
      44.64   51.72                                                
  6 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:37.96    1:37.72  
      46.45   51.27                                                
  7 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:48.50    1:40.91  
      48.70   52.21                                                
  8 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:42.10    1:43.16  
      49.19   53.97                                                
  9 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:52.52    1:44.97  
      50.95   54.02                                                
 10 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:42.29    1:45.16  
      49.67   55.49                                                
 11 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:45.11    1:45.50  
      50.72   54.78                                                
 12 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:47.06    1:45.72  
      50.97   54.75                                                
 13 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.42  
      50.97   58.45                                                
 14 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA              1:45.85    1:50.49  
      50.60   59.89                                                
 15 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:52.24  
      53.88   58.36                                                
 16 Kleindorfer, Julia S       9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:52.62  
      51.57 1:01.05                                                
 17 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA              1:51.40    1:53.24  
      52.12 1:01.12                                                
 18 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA              2:11.95    1:56.38  
      55.29 1:01.09                                                
 19 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:02.41  
      59.13 1:03.28                                                
 20 McCarron, Nami C           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:08.66  
      59.89 1:08.77                                                
 -- Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      53.71 1:00.62                                                
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                33.68      33.83  
  2 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA                44.02      42.44  
  3 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                46.14      43.52  
  4 Khajehgian, Inessa A      10 ROSE-CA                45.30      44.28  
  5 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                41.56      44.72  
  6 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                41.48      44.74  
  7 Dixon, Olivia J           10 ROSE-CA                46.89      45.51  
  8 Minassian, Nicolette      10 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.65  
  9 Anderson, Ava C           10 ROSE-CA                48.66      47.36  
 10 Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA                52.94      47.43  
 11 Ahmadi, Vania             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.64  
 12 Villavicencio, Bella G    10 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.46  
 13 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                46.75      48.60  
 14 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA                52.19      49.17  
 15 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                48.14      51.11  
 16 Wong, Addison K            9 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.40  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:15.93    1:20.20  
      37.77   42.43                                                
  2 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.36    1:21.90  
      37.37   44.53                                                
  3 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:29.16    1:26.78  
      39.48   47.30                                                
  4 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:29.43    1:27.06  
      41.02   46.04                                                
  5 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:21.99    1:30.12  
      39.64   50.48                                                
  6 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:32.85    1:37.03  
      44.76   52.27                                                
  7 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              1:41.63    1:37.64  
      43.59   54.05                                                
  8 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:43.43    1:40.59  
      43.02   57.57                                                
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:30.55    1:44.24  
      47.07   57.17                                                
 10 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:45.66  
      47.15   58.51                                                
 11 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.01  
      44.78 1:04.23                                                
 -- Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:38.98         DQ  
      45.11   58.15                                                
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              1:14.46    1:15.95  
      36.00   39.95                                                
  2 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:34.90    1:30.76  
      42.23   48.53                                                
  3 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              1:32.28    1:31.21  
      41.16   50.05                                                
  4 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA              1:41.13    1:35.54  
      44.15   51.39                                                
  5 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:32.83    1:35.80  
      46.16   49.64                                                
  6 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA              1:37.17    1:37.56  
      44.85   52.71                                                
  7 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA              1:39.35    1:40.50  
      48.72   51.78                                                
  8 Anich, Grace O             9 ROSE-CA              1:45.46    1:44.70  
      50.29   54.41                                                
 -- Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      49.95   55.52                                                
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              2:42.21    2:46.16  
      36.61   43.63   49.20   36.72                                
  2 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:47.90  
      35.17   42.29   49.55   40.89                                
  3 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              2:46.14    2:50.49  
      37.13   43.50   51.23   38.63                                
  4 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              2:55.44    2:56.43  
      38.83   47.55   48.00   42.05                                
  5 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              2:56.95    2:58.93  
      38.56   47.46   54.71   38.20                                
  6 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              3:01.47    2:59.27  
      39.29   45.84   54.10   40.04                                
  7 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              3:02.90    3:01.44  
      43.05   44.47   50.79   43.13                                
  8 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:03.29  
      39.90   49.20   57.16   37.03                                
  9 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              3:04.27    3:07.51  
      41.86   45.82   57.22   42.61                                
 10 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:07.59  
      42.61   50.85   50.50   43.63                                
 11 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              3:05.20    3:09.05  
      43.11   47.10   58.27   40.57                                
 12 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:13.47  
      40.83   48.53 1:44.11                                        
 13 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:16.48  
      45.08   51.48   56.33   43.59                                
 14 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:26.12  
      44.33   53.34 1:00.85   47.60                                
 15 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:30.16  
      49.68   54.84   57.09   48.55                                
 16 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:36.70  
      49.08   54.25 1:02.09   51.28                                
 -- Jeffries, Sara J          10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.62   53.02   58.60   45.42                                
 -- Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              2:53.64         DQ  
      43.45   45.86   54.95   42.26                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                29.00      29.25  
  2 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                30.19      31.05  
  3 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA                31.37      31.21  
  4 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                31.17      31.85  
  5 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                32.53      31.94  
  6 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA                34.43      32.65  
  7 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA                32.16      33.24  
  8 Malone, Amina R           12 ROSE-CA                32.62      34.07  
  9 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                37.79      36.16  
 10 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                   NT      37.54  
 11 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                37.98      37.60  
 12 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                37.44      38.25  
 13 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                39.00      38.56  
 14 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA                39.35      39.97  
 15 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                40.97      40.16  
 16 Wong, Emily P             11 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.26  
 17 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                39.50      40.43  
 18 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA                43.74      43.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                57.97      59.14  
      28.64   30.50                                                
  2 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:04.39    1:01.77  
      29.77   32.00                                                
  3 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA              1:07.36    1:04.72  
      30.63   34.09                                                
  4 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              1:07.46    1:05.05  
      31.35   33.70                                                
  5 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:05.95    1:05.51  
      31.89   33.62                                                
  6 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:07.73    1:06.32  
      31.25   35.07                                                
  7 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA              1:11.15    1:11.00  
      34.08   36.92                                                
  8 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              1:16.48    1:13.22  
      33.94   39.28                                                
  9 Malone, Amina R           12 ROSE-CA              1:13.85    1:13.25  
      35.26   37.99                                                
 10 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA              1:15.52    1:13.65  
      34.86   38.79                                                
 11 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA              1:19.16    1:15.17  
      35.48   39.69                                                
 12 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:17.60  
      36.27   41.33                                                
 13 Murphy, Maggie R          11 ROSE-CA              1:28.71    1:18.98  
      37.93   41.05                                                
 14 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.12  
      38.63   43.49                                                
 15 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA              1:21.67    1:24.28  
      39.59   44.69                                                
 16 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.51  
      40.90   44.61                                                
 17 Kook, Ava G               11 ROSE-CA              1:30.99    1:26.39  
      39.90   46.49                                                
 18 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA              1:26.41    1:28.05  
      40.81   47.24                                                
 19 Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.87  
 20 Wong, Emily P             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.42  
 21 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.09  
      42.86   50.23                                                
 22 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA              1:38.51    1:34.98  
      43.44   51.54                                                
 23 Mascarenhas, Lauren A     11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.09  
      47.46   56.63                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              2:22.06    2:18.73  
      30.43   34.35   36.96   36.99                                
  2 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              2:21.22    2:19.76  
      32.40   36.16   35.71   35.49                                
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              2:24.69    2:24.75  
      33.93   36.99   37.13   36.70                                
  4 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              2:27.94    2:25.42  
      32.76   37.08   37.99   37.59                                
  5 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:29.32  
      33.34   38.42   39.89   37.67                                
  6 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              2:38.05    2:37.40  
      34.54   40.45   41.63   40.78                                
  7 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA              2:56.16    2:47.63  
      36.21   41.65   45.51   44.26                                
  8 Bao, Kayley               11 ROSE-CA              3:03.82    2:56.40  
      39.46   44.25   46.90   45.79                                
  9 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA              3:05.65    3:06.84  
      41.54   47.81   48.85   48.64                                
 10 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:37.99  
      47.61   54.42   58.19   57.77                                
 11 Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:41.93  
      44.68   56.54 1:01.25   59.46                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              5:35.18    5:39.66  
      29.86   33.61   34.74   35.14   34.56   35.03   35.41   34.39
      34.43   32.49                                                
  2 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              6:05.54    5:43.27  
      30.80   33.46   35.07   35.60   35.32   35.20   35.22   35.24
      34.34   33.02                                                
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              5:43.40    5:45.25  
      30.78   34.33   35.04   35.36   35.13   35.31   35.17   35.35
      35.00   33.78                                                
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              5:48.94    5:46.64  
      31.14   34.53   35.15   35.42   35.64   35.22   36.27   36.05
      35.89   31.33                                                
  5 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              6:00.43    5:54.22  
      31.64   34.90   35.56   35.81   36.02   36.30   36.19   36.45
      36.63   34.72                                                
  6 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              5:54.71    5:55.29  
      31.74   35.07   35.97   36.00   35.93   36.79   36.48   36.15
      36.98   34.18                                                
  7 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              6:15.11    6:02.82  
      32.09   36.33   37.27   37.52   37.75   37.34   37.42   37.21
      35.89   34.00                                                
  8 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              6:05.51    6:07.08  
      33.06   37.06   37.65   37.63   37.60   37.82   37.52   37.02
      36.38   35.34                                                
  9 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              6:03.68    6:08.16  
      32.29   36.50   37.18   37.36   37.71   38.16   37.70   37.75
      37.63   35.88                                                
 10 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              6:32.02    6:17.64  
      32.97   37.76   38.82   38.33   38.33   38.93   38.42   39.10
      38.77   36.21                                                
 11 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              6:17.35    6:18.86  
      33.36   37.94   39.70   38.69   40.14   38.60   38.29   38.89
      38.40   34.85                                                
 12 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              6:26.61    6:28.10  
      33.38   37.95   38.69   39.56   39.73   39.98   40.24   39.18
      39.86   39.53                                                
 13 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              6:18.13    6:29.53  
      34.98   38.18   39.85   39.49   40.16   40.03   40.29   39.96
      39.09   37.50                                                
 14 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              6:23.48    6:34.16  
      34.96   38.35   39.53   40.49   40.50   40.59   40.51   40.31
      40.75   38.17                                                
 15 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:52.01  
      35.79   39.76   42.21   41.08   42.37   42.73   43.45   42.18
      42.92   39.52                                                
 16 Malone, Amina R           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:35.99  
      39.83   43.83   45.62   46.42   46.68   47.36   47.34   47.83
      47.09   43.99                                                
 17 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:48.00  
      39.25   44.44   45.74   47.56   49.32   49.10   47.35   50.24
      49.51   45.49                                                
 18 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:20.51  
      40.39   46.49   50.69   52.12   52.59   52.25   53.07   52.38
      51.47   49.06                                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                33.03      33.22  
  2 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                32.73      33.52  
  3 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA                33.58      33.78  
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                34.69      34.41  
  5 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA                37.04      36.83  
  6 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA                38.01      36.97  
  7 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA                40.14      40.02  
  8 Bao, Kayley               11 ROSE-CA                40.67      41.93  
  9 Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.97  
 10 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                54.68      53.82  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:10.82    1:10.90  
      33.90   37.00                                                
  2 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:11.42  
      35.02   36.40                                                
  3 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:14.59    1:13.44  
      36.49   36.95                                                
  4 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:14.61    1:16.41  
      37.37   39.04                                                
  5 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              1:13.41    1:16.83  
      37.09   39.74                                                
  6 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              1:15.77    1:17.18  
      37.71   39.47                                                
  7 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA              1:16.76    1:17.79  
      37.44   40.35                                                
  8 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              1:17.82    1:20.21  
      39.22   40.99                                                
  9 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA              1:23.50    1:26.43  
      41.51   44.92                                                
 10 Malone, Amina R           12 ROSE-CA              1:25.92    1:26.57  
      42.99   43.58                                                
 11 Bao, Kayley               11 ROSE-CA              1:27.09    1:33.42  
      46.15   47.27                                                
 12 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA              1:39.74    1:33.82  
      44.19   49.63                                                
 13 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA              1:36.52    1:36.18  
      46.03   50.15                                                
 14 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA              1:40.39    1:36.78  
      46.75   50.03                                                
 15 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.87  
      47.09   50.78                                                
 16 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA              1:37.41    1:40.22  
      47.41   52.81                                                
 17 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA              1:44.42    1:41.79  
      49.65   52.14                                                
 18 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA              1:39.15    1:45.58  
      51.54   54.04                                                
 19 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:58.26  
      57.21 1:01.05                                                
 -- Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      50.17   50.77                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:16.11    2:16.53  
      31.60   34.32   35.01   35.60                                
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              2:38.11    2:27.84  
      35.32   37.38   37.79   37.35                                
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:36.46    2:29.80  
      35.37   38.32   38.69   37.42                                
  4 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:30.94  
      34.82   38.82   39.40   37.90                                
  5 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              2:33.44    2:31.98  
      36.23   37.93   38.99   38.83                                
  6 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:45.63    2:32.30  
      35.35   38.46   39.89   38.60                                
  7 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:33.23  
      36.11   38.45   39.51   39.16                                
  8 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:34.39  
      35.94   39.44   40.74   38.27                                
  9 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:34.98  
      36.16   40.10   39.78   38.94                                
 10 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:38.21  
      36.28   40.05   41.37   40.51                                
 11 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:38.79  
      37.50   40.26   40.71   40.32                                
 12 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:38.87  
      36.89   40.26   41.66   40.06                                
 13 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              2:42.62    2:40.53  
      37.80   41.26   41.90   39.57                                
 14 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.09  
      36.72   40.85   43.34   40.18                                
 15 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.53  
      38.73   41.34   41.18   40.28                                
 16 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.82  
      36.58   41.57   42.32   41.35                                
 17 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              2:46.70    2:44.00  
      39.30   41.61   42.25   40.84                                
 18 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.04  
      39.21   41.62   42.56   41.65                                
 19 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              2:42.75    2:45.16  
      39.46   41.72   42.53   41.45                                
 20 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:47.54  
      39.70   42.52   43.19   42.13                                
 21 Scott, Matilda A          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.43  
      40.55   44.42   46.46   46.00                                
 22 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.74  
      41.65   45.31   46.14   44.64                                
 23 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:02.41  
      44.43   49.24   45.94   42.80                                
 24 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:06.38  
      45.43   46.23   47.51   47.21                                
 25 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:07.90  
      43.69   47.75   48.08   48.38                                
 26 Bao, Kayley               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:09.35  
      43.75   47.85   49.45   48.30                                
 27 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:11.62  
      42.61   49.43   51.78   47.80                                
 28 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:13.08  
      44.93   49.20   51.73   47.22                                
 29 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:14.01  
      42.21   48.25   52.62   50.93                                
 30 Malone, Amina R           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:15.54  
      44.23   48.76   51.10   51.45                                
 31 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:18.38  
      44.04   48.28   52.39   53.67                                
 32 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:25.94  
      46.98   52.21   55.05   51.70                                
 33 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:32.13  
      48.33   54.33   57.17   52.30                                
 34 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:32.52  
      49.71   52.78   54.79   55.24                                
 35 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:37.67  
      49.24   58.60   56.37   53.46                                
 36 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:49.28  
      49.34   57.85 1:01.83 1:00.26                                
 -- Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.42   50.39   51.49   50.04                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                37.13      37.80  
  2 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                38.28      38.78  
  3 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                43.62      41.75  
  4 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA                46.30      45.35  
  5 Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.89  
  6 Wong, Emily P             11 ROSE-CA                   NT      58.08  
 -- Mascarenhas, Lauren A     11 ROSE-CA                57.38         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:22.33    1:23.54  
      39.32   44.22                                                
  2 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:29.63    1:26.22  
      40.44   45.78                                                
  3 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:27.06  
      40.87   46.19                                                
  4 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA              1:37.45    1:28.76  
      42.60   46.16                                                
  5 Scott, Matilda A          12 ROSE-CA              1:37.24    1:34.10  
      44.82   49.28                                                
  6 Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.36  
      47.08   53.28                                                
  7 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA              1:42.91    1:42.72  
      48.21   54.51                                                
  8 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:01.41  
      58.46 1:02.95                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:39.79    2:41.22  
      36.81   40.68   42.19   41.54                                
  2 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.83  
      36.87   41.08   41.57   42.31                                
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:46.79    2:44.13  
      37.21   41.91   42.68   42.33                                
  4 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              2:46.99    2:52.92  
      39.96   44.93   44.48   43.55                                
  5 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              2:53.04    2:53.84  
      38.23   43.67   45.56   46.38                                
  6 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:55.74  
      40.28   45.13   45.30   45.03                                
  7 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:56.17  
      41.55   45.17   45.45   44.00                                
  8 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              3:00.34    2:56.21  
      39.48   44.27   46.24   46.22                                
  9 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.47  
      40.47   45.51   45.89   45.60                                
 10 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.53  
      40.37   45.82   45.60   45.74                                
 11 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.96  
 12 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.32  
      40.81   45.70   46.62   46.19                                
 13 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:01.49  
 14 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.13  
      40.57   47.17   48.78   47.61                                
 15 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.15  
      42.14   46.59   47.99   47.43                                
 16 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.26  
      40.73   48.06   48.88   47.59                                
 17 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:12.53  
 18 Bao, Kayley               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:17.49  
 19 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:19.68  
 20 Kook, Ava G               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:23.74  
 21 Malone, Amina R           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:24.67  
      46.84   51.65   52.21   53.97                                
 22 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:26.78  
      46.29   51.39   54.09   55.01                                
 23 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:28.67  
      48.02   51.92   54.52   54.21                                
 24 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:32.75  
      48.06   53.57   55.66   55.46                                
 25 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:37.69  
      50.14   55.30   57.00   55.25                                
 26 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:38.30  
      49.57   53.70   58.00   57.03                                
 27 Murphy, Maggie R          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:39.54  
      49.43   54.86   59.22   56.03                                
 28 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:43.03  
      49.67   56.39   59.63   57.34                                
 29 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:45.38  
      51.18   57.23   58.50   58.47                                
 30 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:50.53  
      49.49   58.80 1:01.17 1:01.07                                
 31 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:53.16  
      53.28   59.36 1:01.84   58.68                                
 32 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:56.92  
      52.58   57.87 1:03.69 1:02.78                                
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                32.52      32.35  
  2 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA                31.77      32.48  
  3 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                32.22      33.01  
  4 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA                37.04      33.41  
  5 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                34.34      34.77  
  6 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                33.53      34.99  
  7 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                34.58      35.63  
  8 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA                36.14      36.22  
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA                36.34      37.75  
 10 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                35.83      37.97  
 11 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                37.59      38.27  
 12 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                37.68      38.64  
 13 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                40.33      41.91  
 14 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                43.13      41.95  
 15 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                41.33      42.57  
 16 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                42.89      42.62  
 17 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                47.54      43.72  
 18 Bao, Kayley               11 ROSE-CA                45.87      45.00  
 19 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA                46.45      45.87  
 20 Wong, Emily P             11 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.50  
 21 Mascarenhas, Lauren A     11 ROSE-CA                55.03      53.23  
 22 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.91  
 23 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                59.41      56.13  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              1:14.79    1:11.67  
      35.08   36.59                                                
  2 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              1:22.42    1:24.74  
      37.32   47.42                                                
  3 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:22.34    1:26.19  
      38.97   47.22                                                
  4 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA              1:35.16    1:30.95  
      40.26   50.69                                                
  5 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:58.10  
      53.80 1:04.30                                                
  6 Wong, Emily P             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:59.78  
      50.93 1:08.85                                                
  7 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:03.77  
      53.31 1:10.46                                                
 -- Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.83   50.37                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:24.28    2:25.31  
      31.82   37.35   38.16   37.98                                
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              2:26.76    2:25.46  
      32.35   36.87   38.53   37.71                                
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:28.91  
      32.67   35.88   39.78   40.58                                
  4 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              2:30.65    2:33.68  
      32.97   37.85   41.81   41.05                                
  5 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:35.25  
      33.80   38.26   41.18   42.01                                
  6 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.52  
      34.87   40.72   42.48   43.45                                
  7 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.63  
      34.84   40.81   44.44   42.54                                
  8 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.20  
      34.57   41.52   44.81   45.30                                
  9 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              2:45.92    2:58.75  
      34.57   42.96   51.68   49.54                                
 10 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:23.60  
      39.93   51.83   58.18   53.66                                
 11 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:34.62  
      42.90   53.64   58.26   59.82                                
 12 Murphy, Maggie R          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:50.43  
      44.49 1:01.25 1:03.81 1:00.88                                
 -- Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA              1:12.59    1:13.45  
      33.36   40.09                                                
  2 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:13.95    1:14.36  
      34.33   40.03                                                
  3 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:12.87    1:14.95  
      35.17   39.78                                                
  4 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA              1:27.67    1:19.67  
      36.08   43.59                                                
  5 Scott, Matilda A          12 ROSE-CA              1:25.45    1:21.21  
      37.82   43.39                                                
  6 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.20    1:26.02  
      39.63   46.39                                                
  7 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA              1:24.54    1:26.49  
      40.18   46.31                                                
  8 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.03    1:31.57  
      40.79   50.78                                                
  9 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.57  
      43.91   52.66                                                
 10 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.15  
      45.45   51.70                                                
 11 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.24  
      45.48   51.76                                                
 12 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA              1:34.77    1:37.47  
      45.04   52.43                                                
 13 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA              1:46.83    1:42.04  
      47.31   54.73                                                
 -- Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA              1:30.84         DQ  
      40.61   45.55                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              2:41.18    2:38.72  
      33.73   39.28   48.96   36.75                                
  2 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:35.68  
      51.40   52.54 1:01.84   49.90                                
 -- Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.68   52.00   59.61                                        
 -- Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      39.12   50.09   56.81   36.37                                
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:32.73  
      34.40   40.64   44.59   42.02   47.16   47.08   38.80   38.04
  2 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:43.96  
      35.20   43.70   46.90   46.48   47.74   48.32   37.31   38.31
  3 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:12.44  
      40.25   49.59   49.86   48.23   50.57   50.27   42.46   41.21
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                27.80      28.01  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA              1:00.87    1:01.95  
      29.90   32.05                                                
  2 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:04.27  
      31.15   33.12                                                
  3 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:03.65    1:04.67  
      30.96   33.71                                                
  4 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:05.82  
      31.56   34.26                                                
  5 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA              1:07.38    1:06.50  
      32.71   33.79                                                
  6 Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA              1:06.26    1:06.95  
      32.13   34.82                                                
  7 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA              1:09.46    1:08.21  
      31.99   36.22                                                
  8 Morong, Sarah A           13 ROSE-CA              1:28.36    1:10.67  
      32.99   37.68                                                
  9 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              1:11.84    1:11.07  
      33.65   37.42                                                
 10 Akopian, Brianna N        14 ROSE-CA              1:11.84    1:13.75  
      34.38   39.37                                                
 11 Anderson, Isabel G        13 ROSE-CA              1:14.98    1:14.50  
      34.35   40.15                                                
 12 Dixon, Janel W            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:15.25  
      36.35   38.90                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akopian, Brianna N        14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:44.53  
      35.41   41.52 1:27.80                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              6:36.20    6:13.13  
      32.60   36.94   38.02   38.72   38.08   38.77   37.38   38.70
      37.80   36.12                                                
  2 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA              6:20.05    6:16.19  
      32.35   36.84   37.46   38.89   38.01   39.23   39.02   39.67
      38.10   36.62                                                
  3 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              6:27.01    6:19.59  
      34.90   37.97   39.12   38.57   38.71   38.03   38.24   38.93
      39.17   35.95                                                
  4 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA              6:30.01    6:20.80  
      32.73   36.22   38.31   39.11   39.06   39.53   39.60   39.03
      39.55   37.66                                                
  5 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              6:23.17    6:29.19  
      34.33   38.51   39.94   39.45   40.30   39.96   40.18   39.65
      39.93   36.94                                                
  6 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:37.74  
      34.70   38.14   40.33   40.48   41.25   41.29   41.30   40.93
      41.30   38.02                                                
  7 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              6:31.54    6:38.31  
      34.09   37.42   39.79   41.13   41.29   41.46   41.37   40.99
      40.84   39.93                                                
  8 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              7:25.26    7:07.36  
      35.58   40.70   43.77   45.31   44.87   45.30   46.20   45.04
      43.04   37.55                                                
  9 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:24.04  
      42.88   49.07   50.59   51.85   51.38   51.71   52.56   52.82
      51.75   49.43                                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.56  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA              1:10.54    1:11.92  
      34.45   37.47                                                
  2 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:15.71    1:15.33  
      37.00   38.33                                                
  3 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA              1:19.02    1:18.67  
      38.76   39.91                                                
  4 Morong, Sarah A           13 ROSE-CA              1:41.47    1:22.24  
      39.59   42.65                                                
  5 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          13 ROSE-CA              1:26.46    1:27.19  
      40.57   46.62                                                
  6 Akopian, Brianna N        14 ROSE-CA              1:22.08    1:27.43  
      42.52   44.91                                                
  7 Anderson, Isabel G        13 ROSE-CA              1:25.69    1:28.00  
      41.41   46.59                                                
  8 Dixon, Janel W            13 ROSE-CA              1:22.29    1:33.48  
      45.25   48.23                                                
  9 Landswick, Hannah R       13 ROSE-CA              1:31.10    1:34.97  
      47.14   47.83                                                
 10 Brainin Godinez, Xela     13 ROSE-CA              1:31.65    1:37.86  
      48.08   49.78                                                
 11 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA              1:34.63    1:39.48  
      47.98   51.50                                                
 -- Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA              1:39.94         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:35.35  
      36.52   39.01   41.31   38.51                                
  2 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.71  
      37.33   39.13   40.02   40.23                                
  3 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:44.46  
      40.38   42.13   42.50   39.45                                
  4 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              2:43.23    2:44.71  
      38.82   41.08   42.75   42.06                                
  5 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.13  
      39.65   42.66   42.88   40.94                                
  6 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:48.40  
      42.23   42.93   42.73   40.51                                
 -- Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              2:40.49         DQ  
      38.76   41.00   43.98   42.85                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          13 ROSE-CA                44.23      44.89  
  2 Landswick, Hannah R       13 ROSE-CA                52.16      48.15  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:14.26    1:16.78  
      36.59   40.19                                                
  2 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA              1:22.10    1:24.06  
      40.66   43.40                                                
  3 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              1:38.89    1:32.87  
      44.73   48.14                                                
  4 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA              1:44.72    1:47.20  
      51.06   56.14                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              2:47.29    2:43.93  
      37.14   41.75   43.52   41.52                                
  2 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              3:01.15    2:52.43  
      40.04   46.22   42.40   43.77                                
  3 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.57  
      42.31   46.67   47.84   47.75                                
  4 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.83  
      42.25   46.56   47.52   48.50                                
  5 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:14.95  
      43.10   49.03   51.09   51.73                                
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA                33.38      33.22  
  2 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA                34.94      34.21  
  3 Akopian, Brianna N        14 ROSE-CA                37.75      36.01  
  4 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          13 ROSE-CA                43.65      40.12  
  5 Brainin Godinez, Xela     13 ROSE-CA                44.88      43.78  
  6 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA                44.18      45.04  
  7 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA                45.58      50.03  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trocker, Elise A          13 ROSE-CA              1:07.47    1:10.65  
      32.47   38.18                                                
  2 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:09.28    1:11.69  
      33.14   38.55                                                
  3 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:10.51    1:12.03  
      33.01   39.02                                                
  4 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA              1:12.64    1:14.28  
      34.74   39.54                                                
  5 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:14.92    1:15.18  
      35.72   39.46                                                
  6 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:19.31    1:21.58  
      37.07   44.51                                                
  7 Franklin, Katharine E     13 ROSE-CA              1:26.72    1:34.85  
      40.09   54.76                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.18  
      34.71   41.68   42.96   41.83                                
  2 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              2:36.05    2:41.87  
      33.00   39.08   44.45   45.34                                
  3 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.81  
      36.26   45.76   47.65   48.14                                
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              1:24.69    1:26.02  
      41.08   44.94                                                
 -- Akopian, Brianna N        14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      39.87   46.96                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              2:40.17    2:46.21  
      36.41   41.42   50.15   38.23                                
  2 Morong, Sarah A           13 ROSE-CA              3:02.80    2:57.93  
      39.71   44.87   51.43   41.92                                
  3 Menemenlis, Eleni O       13 ROSE-CA              3:01.30    3:01.36  
      46.51   46.20   50.84   37.81                                
  4 Dixon, Janel W            13 ROSE-CA              3:09.52    3:07.31  
      40.08   48.11   56.44   42.68                                
  5 Landswick, Hannah R       13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:13.27  
      43.61   48.80   56.37   44.49                                
  6 Brainin Godinez, Xela     13 ROSE-CA              3:09.07    3:15.08  
      43.17   50.43   54.38   47.10                                
  7 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA              3:33.11    3:28.34  
      50.59   51.04   58.66   48.05                                
 -- Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.14 1:05.20 1:02.21                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:37.51  
      37.82   42.39   46.11   43.55   44.52   47.30   38.91   36.91
  2 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:43.33  
      33.94   41.27   45.63   45.17   48.97   49.82   39.28   39.25
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hokyo, Jacey L            15 ROSE-CA                59.32      58.12  
      28.57   29.55                                                
  2 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              1:03.13    1:01.63  
      29.84   31.79                                                
  3 Kaminski, Genevieve C     15 ROSE-CA                58.76    1:02.07  
      29.50   32.57                                                
  4 Hulick, Holly K           15 ROSE-CA              1:03.76    1:04.21  
      30.23   33.98                                                
  5 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              1:07.61    1:06.18  
      31.93   34.25                                                
  6 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              1:05.61    1:06.65  
      31.96   34.69                                                
  7 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:09.71  
      33.48   36.23                                                
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hokyo, Jacey L            15 ROSE-CA              6:04.34    6:08.30  
      32.18                   38.19   37.26   37.85                
      36.24   36.59                                                
  2 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:13.43  
      32.62   35.51   36.91   38.78   39.11   39.40   38.92   38.30
      37.46   36.42                                                
  3 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              6:44.97    6:40.69  
      34.23   37.49   39.63   40.95   41.14   41.56   42.17   41.47
      41.52   40.53                                                
  4 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:46.31  
      35.15   39.52   40.53   41.36   41.31   41.83   41.93   42.28
      41.83   40.57                                                
  5 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:01.00  
      36.22   39.73   42.77   42.31   42.27   43.97   44.09   43.83
      43.42   42.39                                                
 -- Kaminski, Genevieve C     15 ROSE-CA              6:08.08         DQ  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hokyo, Jacey L            15 ROSE-CA              1:07.10    1:09.64  
      33.46   36.18                                                
  2 Kaminski, Genevieve C     15 ROSE-CA              1:08.14    1:13.84  
      35.41   38.43                                                
  3 Hulick, Holly K           15 ROSE-CA              1:15.43    1:14.66  
      35.32   39.34                                                
  4 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              1:15.47    1:19.63  
      38.12   41.51                                                
 -- Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      41.26   44.90                                                
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              2:57.00    2:44.98  
      39.18   41.91   42.04   41.85                                
  2 Kaminski, Genevieve C     15 ROSE-CA              2:32.47    2:45.97  
      37.53   40.88   43.30   44.26                                
  3 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              2:42.50    2:46.99  
      39.48   42.14   43.41   41.96                                
  4 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.47  
      43.36   44.41   46.33   45.37                                
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA              1:23.83    1:27.27  
      40.69   46.58                                                
  2 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:31.27  
      44.47   46.80                                                
  3 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              1:28.87    1:32.49  
      43.29   49.20                                                
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              2:52.77    2:54.19  
      40.09   44.02   44.53   45.55                                
  2 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:02.88  
      41.69   46.15   47.29   47.75                                
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hokyo, Jacey L            15 ROSE-CA                30.56      29.45  
  2 Lewis, Abby R             15 ROSE-CA                   NT      35.14  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hokyo, Jacey L            15 ROSE-CA              1:04.05    1:06.94  
      31.87   35.07                                                
  2 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:08.40  
      30.69   37.71                                                
  3 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.83  
      43.64   52.19                                                
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaminski, Genevieve C     15 ROSE-CA              2:28.63    2:42.56  
      34.54   39.97   50.24   37.81                                
  2 Hulick, Holly K           15 ROSE-CA              2:42.21    2:46.66  
      34.92   42.20   50.81   38.73                                
  3 Cole, Jansen M            15 ROSE-CA              2:49.90    2:47.39  
      38.68   42.29   50.75   35.67                                
 -- Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      42.11   47.37   50.88   38.69                                
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:26.78  
      32.68   38.33   45.07   43.15   46.40   47.07   37.77   36.31
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                28.93      29.39  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                36.79      37.26  
  3 Tsai, Orion Y              7 ROSE-CA                   NT      39.72  
  4 Song, David                8 ROSE-CA                44.12      45.76  
  5 Castro, Joshua J           7 ROSE-CA                45.52      46.65  
  6 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                51.32      49.36  
  7 Ross, Alexander P          7 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.92  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA              1:05.10    1:04.59  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA              1:20.17    1:21.53  
      37.89   43.64                                                
  3 Leichter, Jack E           8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.12  
      50.52   55.60                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                33.91      34.24  
  2 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                45.65      45.01  
  3 Tsai, Orion Y              7 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.55  
  4 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                54.30      51.84  
  5 Castro, Joshua J           7 ROSE-CA                51.91      52.45  
  6 Ross, Alexander P          7 ROSE-CA                   NT      54.54  
  7 Song, David                8 ROSE-CA                57.85      55.25  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA              1:17.25    1:14.84  
      35.98   38.86                                                
  2 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA              1:45.62    1:35.42  
      46.06   49.36                                                
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.72  
      47.86   51.86                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                51.28      49.15  
  2 Tsai, Orion Y              7 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.76  
  3 Castro, Joshua J           7 ROSE-CA                   NT      54.62  
  4 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                57.91      58.68  
  5 Song, David                8 ROSE-CA              1:05.37      58.84  
  6 Leichter, Jack E           8 ROSE-CA              1:03.77    1:01.49  
  7 Tsai, Sean                 7 ROSE-CA              1:00.97    1:02.14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA              1:51.36    1:45.22  
      51.19   54.03                                                
  2 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA              2:05.07    1:48.29  
      51.42   56.87                                                
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                42.81      39.95  
  2 Tsai, Orion Y              7 ROSE-CA                56.46      47.74  
  3 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                56.62      53.68  
  4 Ross, Alexander P          7 ROSE-CA              1:00.76      54.28  
  5 Song, David                8 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.18  
  6 Castro, Joshua J           7 ROSE-CA                55.73      57.74  
  7 Tsai, Sean                 7 ROSE-CA              1:08.23    1:05.89  
  8 Leichter, Jack E           8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:17.13  
 -- Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                51.63         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA              1:15.54    1:18.69  
      34.62   44.07                                                
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA              1:32.20    1:32.79  
      41.90   50.89                                                
  3 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA              1:42.71    1:36.74  
      46.45   50.29                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                   NT      28.89  
  2 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                33.84      34.71  
  3 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                41.42      36.66  
  4 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                36.35      37.10  
  5 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                39.44      37.19  
  6 Minamisawa, Henry J        9 ROSE-CA                   NT      38.30  
  7 MacMillan, Reilly E        9 ROSE-CA                41.14      39.41  
  8 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                39.33      40.45  
  9 Stow, Preston B           10 ROSE-CA                42.44      40.69  
 10 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                38.69      40.88  
 11 Song, Isaac                9 ROSE-CA                44.94      45.25  
 12 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.79  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:01.67    1:01.40  
      29.52   31.88                                                
  2 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:08.30  
      32.71   35.59                                                
  3 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:12.78    1:10.74  
      33.69   37.05                                                
  4 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:10.62    1:11.79  
      33.75   38.04                                                
  5 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA              1:29.26    1:24.00  
      38.91   45.09                                                
  6 Ho, Ethan S               10 ROSE-CA              1:28.37    1:25.12  
      37.41   47.71                                                
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:24.58    1:25.44  
      40.40   45.04                                                
  8 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.72  
      41.05   44.67                                                
  9 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA              1:33.96    1:28.95  
      40.72   48.23                                                
 10 Dixon, Kyle W             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.49  
      43.08   47.41                                                
 11 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA              1:25.71    1:31.45  
      43.50   47.95                                                
 12 hu, Henry N               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.45  
      41.76   51.69                                                
 13 Landswick, Tait T         10 ROSE-CA              1:37.73    1:39.15  
      45.80   53.35                                                
 14 Song, Isaac                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.49  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              2:49.07    2:45.29  
      35.92   44.69   44.82   39.86                                
  2 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.28  
      40.14   48.08   49.48   46.58                                
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:54.70  
      32.56   35.22   36.82   36.49   36.17   36.09   36.14   36.02
      34.91   34.28                                                
  2 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:34.59  
      34.80   38.78   40.52   40.84   40.07   41.09   39.95   40.76
      39.48   38.30                                                
  3 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:49.79  
      35.51   41.29   42.01   41.36   41.69   42.38   41.79   42.65
      41.84   39.27                                                
  4 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:00.84  
      35.16   42.55   42.83   43.00   44.73   43.88   43.70   43.57
      42.28   39.14                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                   NT      33.53  
  2 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                39.64      42.27  
  3 Ho, Ethan S               10 ROSE-CA                43.95      42.77  
  4 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                43.14      43.85  
  5 Minamisawa, Henry J        9 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.48  
  6 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                44.27      44.71  
  7 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.10  
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                47.93      47.83  
  9 hu, Henry N               10 ROSE-CA                51.51      48.55  
 10 Stow, Preston B           10 ROSE-CA                56.89      50.29  
 11 Song, Isaac                9 ROSE-CA                51.38      51.66  
 -- MacMillan, Reilly E        9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:08.54    1:11.69  
      35.15   36.54                                                
  2 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:16.37    1:18.90  
      38.81   40.09                                                
  3 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:17.96    1:20.62  
      40.02   40.60                                                
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:24.86    1:23.34  
      40.88   42.46                                                
  5 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:18.59    1:24.11  
      41.24   42.87                                                
  6 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:25.87    1:28.18  
      42.48   45.70                                                
  7 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA              1:33.87    1:34.25  
      44.68   49.57                                                
  8 Minamisawa, Henry J        9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.05  
      47.16   48.89                                                
  9 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.25  
      51.60   51.65                                                
 10 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:45.48    1:45.29  
      50.45   54.84                                                
 11 Song, Isaac                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.11  
      54.14   54.97                                                
 12 Landswick, Tait T         10 ROSE-CA              1:51.55    1:50.16  
      54.56   55.60                                                
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                48.30      46.29  
  2 Ho, Ethan S               10 ROSE-CA                47.07      46.33  
  3 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                46.70      46.67  
  4 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                46.65      47.85  
  5 hu, Henry N               10 ROSE-CA                47.32      48.93  
  6 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                50.89      49.36  
  7 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                52.04      51.79  
  8 Minamisawa, Henry J        9 ROSE-CA                50.65      52.04  
  9 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                53.82      56.14  
 10 Hong, Jonathan Y           9 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.82  
 11 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:01.62  
 12 Stow, Preston B           10 ROSE-CA              1:01.98    1:06.72  
 -- Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                55.34         DQ  
 -- Dixon, Kyle W             10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:31.14    1:32.38  
      43.78   48.60                                                
  2 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:34.97    1:34.41  
      44.18   50.23                                                
  3 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:49.68    1:41.34  
      50.53   50.81                                                
  4 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:37.99    1:41.40  
      48.04   53.36                                                
  5 hu, Henry N               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.14  
      49.08   57.06                                                
  6 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA              2:04.19    1:58.10  
      57.37 1:00.73                                                
  7 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA              1:59.99    2:04.24  
    1:00.93 1:03.31                                                
  8 Song, Isaac                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:08.15  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                39.20      39.93  
  2 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                42.03      43.69  
  3 Minamisawa, Henry J        9 ROSE-CA                45.72      47.67  
  4 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                43.91      47.82  
  5 Dixon, Kyle W             10 ROSE-CA                46.20      49.61  
  6 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                51.65      49.66  
  7 Stow, Preston B           10 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.05  
  8 MacMillan, Reilly E        9 ROSE-CA              1:00.66      55.69  
  9 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.92  
 10 Landswick, Tait T         10 ROSE-CA                58.25      57.13  
 11 Hong, Jonathan Y           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:00.30  
 -- Ho, Ethan S               10 ROSE-CA                50.24         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:23.36    1:25.96  
      38.53   47.43                                                
  2 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:27.70    1:29.31  
      40.30   49.01                                                
  3 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:43.59    1:48.05  
      46.34 1:01.71                                                
  4 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              2:11.23    2:01.54  
      53.90 1:07.64                                                
 -- Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:43.71         DQ  
      46.44                                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Ethan S               10 ROSE-CA              1:39.65    1:33.23  
      41.46   51.77                                                
  2 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA              1:32.67    1:33.63  
      44.80   48.83                                                
  3 Minamisawa, Henry J        9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.66  
      47.48   48.18                                                
  4 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA              1:39.44    1:36.16  
      45.01   51.15                                                
  5 hu, Henry N               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.43  
      52.67   51.76                                                
 -- Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA              1:45.56         DQ  
      45.88   56.66                                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              2:35.16    2:35.90  
      33.52   38.66   50.06   33.66                                
  2 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              3:00.12    2:47.15  
      36.52   43.80   51.71   35.12                                
  3 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              2:56.50    2:55.30  
      39.11   45.50   53.34   37.35                                
  4 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              2:59.74    2:57.83  
      43.17   45.62   51.52   37.52                                
  5 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:25.97  
      54.22   49.23   58.00   44.52                                
  6 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:26.23  
      49.69   48.59 1:01.77   46.18                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                33.97      34.02  
  2 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                35.90      35.96  
  3 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                37.00      38.75  
  4 Liu, Caydon               11 ROSE-CA                42.30      40.21  
  5 Feng, Gregory L           11 ROSE-CA                45.13      41.53  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              1:09.86    1:06.76  
      32.33   34.43                                                
  2 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              1:09.64    1:07.45  
      32.30   35.15                                                
  3 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA              1:09.94    1:08.93  
      32.14   36.79                                                
  4 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              1:11.48    1:09.41  
      33.80   35.61                                                
  5 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA              1:15.70    1:09.70  
      33.28   36.42                                                
  6 Lin, Austin N             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:11.18  
      32.72   38.46                                                
  7 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              1:16.82    1:15.37  
      35.98   39.39                                                
  8 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              1:15.39    1:15.97  
      36.49   39.48                                                
  9 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              1:20.40    1:18.15  
      36.69   41.46                                                
 10 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.89  
      38.57   45.32                                                
 11 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA              1:31.01    1:25.36  
      39.66   45.70                                                
 12 Pico, Aidan M             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.30  
      39.97   46.33                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              2:30.70    2:30.43  
      32.23   37.89   40.14   40.17                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              5:44.33    5:40.67  
      29.84   33.96   34.70   35.20   34.25   34.20   34.91   35.66
      35.52   32.43                                                
  2 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              5:54.39    5:55.34  
      31.32   34.44   35.71   35.39   35.91   36.33   36.59   36.86
      36.83   35.96                                                
  3 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              6:02.17    6:03.03  
      31.66   35.25   36.34   37.24   36.98   37.22   37.59   37.00
      37.37   36.38                                                
  4 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              6:51.71    6:13.09  
      32.32   36.07   37.17   37.61   37.81   38.15   39.00   38.75
      38.51   37.70                                                
  5 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:32.63  
      33.92   38.95   39.93   39.79   41.16   40.88   40.01   40.81
      40.51   36.67                                                
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:39.81  
      34.61   40.48   40.39   41.94   41.66   41.08   40.61   42.63
      39.81   36.60                                                
  7 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:45.37  
      34.92   39.04   41.19   42.25   41.37   41.49   41.95   41.99
      42.27   38.90                                                
  8 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:01.85  
      36.69   40.73   42.60   42.82   45.03   44.33   43.77   43.13
      43.34   39.41                                                
  9 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:05.99  
      35.63   41.22   42.87   44.54   45.36   44.00   44.96   42.95
      44.50   39.96                                                
 10 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:20.78  
      38.51   44.52   47.02   46.49   46.93   44.97   43.80   44.36
      43.90   40.28                                                
 11 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:00.52  
      40.43   30.50 1:06.18   49.21   50.23   20.03   30.75   49.86
      49.22 1:34.11                                                
 12 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:01.46  
      39.88   46.20   47.88   49.21   51.06   50.62   50.35   50.56
      50.11   45.59                                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                34.97      35.48  
  2 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                35.54      35.79  
  3 Lin, Austin N             12 ROSE-CA                   NT      36.57  
  4 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                36.85      38.21  
  5 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                39.86      40.97  
  6 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                43.78      42.68  
  7 Feng, Gregory L           11 ROSE-CA                49.84      50.87  
  8 Puga Graney, Echo R       11 ROSE-CA                52.28      52.24  
  9 Liu, Caydon               11 ROSE-CA                45.39      52.57  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              1:18.35    1:18.70  
      38.28   40.42                                                
  2 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              1:18.51    1:18.79  
      38.42   40.37                                                
  3 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              1:20.71    1:20.26  
      38.36   41.90                                                
  4 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:17.89    1:22.78  
      40.45   42.33                                                
  5 Lin, Austin N             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.31  
      40.15   44.16                                                
  6 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              1:27.47    1:31.80  
      44.52   47.28                                                
  7 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.66  
      43.92   48.74                                                
  8 Pico, Aidan M             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.13  
      44.70   48.43                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:15.59    2:14.10  
      31.94   34.55   34.10   33.51                                
  2 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              2:35.58    2:27.95  
      34.29   37.42   38.23   38.01                                
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:31.55  
      35.89   38.20   40.72   36.74                                
  4 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:37.56  
      36.89   39.74   40.58   40.35                                
  5 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:39.43  
      38.08   41.18   41.45   38.72                                
  6 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              3:04.22    2:44.32  
      39.60   42.74   41.12   40.86                                
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:58.10  
      43.47   45.54   45.07   44.02                                
  8 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:06.50  
      43.30   48.12   49.28   45.80                                
  9 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:45.20  
      52.16   58.63   58.26   56.15                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA                42.46      39.47  
  2 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA                43.20      41.25  
  3 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                45.97      42.98  
  4 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                50.49      51.46  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Austin N             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.79  
      41.66   45.13                                                
  2 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              1:28.03    1:29.24  
      43.04   46.20                                                
  3 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              1:28.96    1:29.55  
      43.82   45.73                                                
  4 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              1:32.52    1:30.25  
      43.28   46.97                                                
  5 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:29.81    1:32.17  
      44.43   47.74                                                
  6 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              1:36.11    1:33.82  
      44.51   49.31                                                
  7 Puga Graney, Echo R       11 ROSE-CA              1:52.98    1:55.33  
      54.65 1:00.68                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:40.01    2:38.36  
      36.78   39.22   42.36   40.00                                
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.23  
      38.39   42.87   42.43   42.54                                
  3 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              3:10.33    2:48.54  
      38.08   42.23   44.41   43.82                                
  4 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:56.01  
  5 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:03.88  
      41.76   47.91   47.31   46.90                                
  6 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.62  
  7 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:13.13  
      41.05   47.85   51.80   52.43                                
  8 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:21.18  
      46.31   51.79   51.40   51.68                                
  9 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:35.20  
      48.91   55.91   56.24   54.14                                
 10 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:45.81  
 11 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:48.50  
      50.83   58.40 1:00.19   59.08                                
 -- Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      46.26   51.89   53.27   53.87                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                31.91      31.36  
  2 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                35.28      34.28  
  3 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA                33.29      34.40  
  4 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                36.55      35.09  
  5 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                36.31      36.12  
  6 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                37.85      36.95  
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                37.80      37.64  
  8 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                42.46      40.85  
  9 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                42.67      42.28  
 10 Pico, Aidan M             12 ROSE-CA                42.15      42.75  
 11 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                49.64      49.04  
 12 Feng, Gregory L           11 ROSE-CA                49.93      53.63  
 -- Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA                36.97         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              1:14.91    1:14.81  
      35.18   39.63                                                
  2 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              1:20.25    1:17.68  
      35.04   42.64                                                
  3 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:24.76    1:23.01  
      39.98   43.03                                                
  4 Liu, Caydon               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:09.82  
      57.75 1:12.07                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:33.65  
      32.79   39.03   40.75   41.08                                
  2 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:47.77  
      35.23   41.86   44.75   45.93                                
  3 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.28  
      33.27   40.74   48.31   54.96                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:13.45    1:11.02  
      33.84   37.18                                                
  2 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              1:15.88    1:16.01  
      36.05   39.96                                                
  3 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA              1:16.35    1:17.69  
      37.42   40.27                                                
  4 Lin, Austin N             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:20.44  
      37.37   43.07                                                
  5 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              1:24.76    1:26.20  
      40.37   45.83                                                
  6 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              1:25.24    1:28.43  
      39.51   48.92                                                
  7 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              1:27.49    1:28.91  
      42.10   46.81                                                
  8 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA              1:38.28    1:39.16  
      48.17   50.99                                                
  9 Puga Graney, Echo R       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.94  
      52.20   57.74                                                
 -- Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA              1:26.69         DQ  
      40.50   44.87                                                
 -- Feng, Gregory L           11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      51.30   54.23                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              2:39.57    2:39.59  
      34.32   43.55   46.08   35.64                                
  2 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              2:45.45    2:49.29  
      37.56   43.63   51.73   36.37                                
  3 Lin, Austin N             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:53.10  
      39.50   45.65   49.23   38.72                                
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:23.80  
      33.80   41.40   40.55   40.18   44.85   45.47   38.92   38.63
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA                29.37      29.61  
  2 Hasbrouck, Mason R        13 ROSE-CA                30.97      30.10  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           13 ROSE-CA              1:08.27      59.13  
      28.49   30.64                                                
  2 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:02.82    1:00.98  
  3 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              1:00.83    1:01.26  
      29.22   32.04                                                
  4 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA              1:10.34    1:07.42  
      33.41   34.01                                                
  5 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              1:07.08    1:08.67  
      32.14   36.53                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           13 ROSE-CA              2:30.22    2:14.49  
      30.21   33.57   35.54   35.17                                
  2 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA              2:20.78    2:23.69  
      31.23                   38.60                                
  3 Eshel, Ben M              13 ROSE-CA              2:55.88    2:59.30  
      38.73   45.65   41.31   53.61                                
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              6:50.95    6:09.62  
      33.11   36.25   36.61   36.95   37.83   38.12   38.63   38.81
      37.83   35.48                                                
  2 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:12.59  
      31.52   34.97   36.52   37.67   38.27   39.19   39.04   39.76
      38.93   36.72                                                
  3 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:13.94  
      33.81   37.19   37.98   37.49   38.87   38.55   38.12   38.37
      38.76   34.80                                                
  4 Hasbrouck, Mason R        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:39.22  
      36.08   40.29   44.34   46.55   48.42                   50.16
      48.41   45.65                                                
  5 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:42.94  
      39.08   43.00   45.93   47.60   49.25   48.82   49.91   49.40
      48.62   41.33                                                
  6 Scott, Jackson N          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:13.55  
    1:30.30   50.64   51.74                                        
              43.79                                                
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA                   NT      36.69  
  2 Eshel, Ben M              13 ROSE-CA                40.23      39.25  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           13 ROSE-CA              1:18.09    1:10.25  
      33.91   36.34                                                
  2 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA              1:19.02    1:18.58  
  3 Hasbrouck, Mason R        13 ROSE-CA              1:19.99    1:23.70  
      40.97   42.73                                                
  4 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA              1:25.67    1:26.50  
      41.89   44.61                                                
  5 Eshel, Ben M              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.92  
      43.99   45.93                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              2:32.11    2:31.07  
      36.61   38.00   38.64   37.82                                
  2 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              2:24.01    2:34.41  
      37.83   39.35   39.62   37.61                                
  3 Ortega, Maaso L           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.29  
      36.70   39.60   41.39   38.60                                
  4 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              3:00.25    2:46.59  
      39.58   42.16 1:24.85                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck, Mason R        13 ROSE-CA                42.70      40.27  
  2 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.45  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA              1:26.94    1:27.19  
      41.39   45.80                                                
  2 Scott, Jackson N          13 ROSE-CA              1:37.89    1:31.93  
      42.57   49.36                                                
 -- Sheikh, Noah M            13 ROSE-CA              1:42.94         DQ  
      48.55   53.23                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              2:55.46    2:44.84  
      37.69   41.86   43.04   42.25                                
  2 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              2:52.77    2:53.96  
      38.75   44.04   45.45   45.72                                
  3 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA              3:09.48    3:01.40  
  4 Ortega, Maaso L           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:02.73  
      41.68   47.21   49.53   44.31                                
  5 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.65  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olmedo, Kevin C           14 ROSE-CA                39.50      39.11  
  2 Eshel, Ben M              13 ROSE-CA                52.99      44.17  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           13 ROSE-CA              1:14.27    1:09.48  
      32.43   37.05                                                
  2 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              1:06.86    1:10.81  
      32.66   38.15                                                
  3 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              1:19.07    1:16.83  
      33.73   43.10                                                
  4 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:19.42    1:19.40  
      37.22   42.18                                                
  5 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.57  
      38.66   47.91                                                
  6 Sheikh, Noah M            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.17  
      39.56   49.61                                                
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hasbrouck, Mason R        13 ROSE-CA              1:19.86    1:23.77  
      39.10   44.67                                                
  2 Scott, Jackson N          13 ROSE-CA              1:35.62    1:24.93  
      39.59   45.34                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA              2:52.04    2:47.36  
      38.45   44.41   49.53   34.97                                
  2 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA              2:56.17    2:48.82  
      36.44   46.10   48.74   37.54                                
  3 Hasbrouck, Mason R        13 ROSE-CA              3:19.20    2:59.02  
      39.41   45.72   51.81   42.08                                
 -- Eshel, Ben M              13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      47.10   50.27   57.54   49.50                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:24.48  
      37.02   43.15   43.72   43.52   43.35   43.58   35.41   34.73
  2 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:25.02  
      35.13   42.30   41.91   42.15   45.93   46.00   36.15   35.45
  3 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:37.00  
      35.27   41.11   42.39   40.81   51.73   50.61   37.63   37.45
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA                   NT      25.38  
  2 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA                27.01      26.68  
  3 Weiss, Will S             16 ROSE-CA                   NT      27.03  
  4 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA                27.96      27.29  
  5 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA                27.78      28.91  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA                57.43      56.35  
      27.26   29.09                                                
  2 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA                56.94      56.38  
      27.46   28.92                                                
  3 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA                58.15      58.34  
      28.35   29.99                                                
  4 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA                57.87      58.38  
      28.52   29.86                                                
  5 Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              1:00.61    1:02.17  
      29.47   32.70                                                
  6 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA              1:03.14    1:04.36  
      30.72   33.64                                                
  7 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:05.20  
      31.15   34.05                                                
  8 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:07.21    1:06.74  
  9 Zurabyan, Albert A        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:16.86  
      36.70   40.16                                                
 10 Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA              1:20.18    1:18.38  
      37.54   40.84                                                
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              2:08.90    2:10.35  
      30.26   33.32   34.82   31.95                                
  2 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA              2:08.07    2:10.56  
      29.60   32.91   34.90   33.15                                
  3 Weiss, Will S             16 ROSE-CA              2:10.90    2:17.03  
      30.94   35.69   36.27   34.13                                
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              5:51.01    5:47.28  
      31.33   34.08   34.56   35.70   34.92   28.00   44.02   35.21
      35.62   33.84                                                
  2 Weiss, Will S             16 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:01.24  
      31.74   35.92   36.80   37.20   37.50   37.15   37.30   36.93
      36.43   34.27                                                
  3 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA              6:44.88    6:01.50  
      30.35   35.26   36.16   36.94   38.08   38.14   37.36   38.29
      37.80   33.12                                                
  4 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:07.96  
      32.12   35.71   36.39   37.66   38.67   40.41   38.72   38.32
      37.22   32.74                                                
  5 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              6:14.94    6:18.65  
      33.53   35.01   37.07   38.37   38.71   38.48   40.26   39.59
      39.67   37.96                                                
  6 Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              6:16.18    6:19.29  
      33.40   37.51   38.05   39.34   39.97   39.62   39.49   37.94
      38.41   35.56                                                
  7 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:42.15  
      33.74                           41.55                   42.63
      39.45                                                        
  8 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:04.52  
      37.04   41.99   42.73   43.67   44.29   45.29   44.62   43.28
      42.41   39.20                                                
  9 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:26.69  
      33.02   38.09   40.47   43.85                                
      49.26 1:38.49                                                
 10 Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA                   NT    8:05.98  
      40.42   46.42   49.59   52.05   53.00   51.37                
      48.92 1:33.02                                                
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA                52.51      42.90  
  2 Zurabyan, Albert A        15 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.80  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              1:08.11    1:08.51  
      33.98   34.53                                                
  2 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              1:13.64    1:14.59  
      36.30   38.29                                                
  3 Weiss, Will S             16 ROSE-CA              1:13.20    1:14.64  
      36.40   38.24                                                
  4 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:12.54    1:17.80  
      37.69   40.11                                                
  5 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:19.29  
      38.38   40.91                                                
  6 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA              1:19.02    1:21.27  
  7 Zurabyan, Albert A        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:45.93  
 -- Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              1:17.50         DQ  
      39.77   40.54                                                
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Will S             16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:38.41  
      37.02   39.95   41.12   40.32                                
  2 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.33  
      39.33   42.47   41.76   41.77                                
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA                   NT      37.53  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              1:16.26    1:15.45  
      36.52   38.93                                                
  2 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA              1:18.83    1:17.50  
      36.69   40.81                                                
  3 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              1:16.09    1:19.43  
      37.98   41.45                                                
  4 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.74  
      38.45   44.29                                                
  5 Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              1:21.93    1:24.65  
      39.75   44.90                                                
  6 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:24.79    1:26.24  
      40.91   45.33                                                
  7 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA              1:24.09    1:26.68  
      40.32   46.36                                                
  8 Zurabyan, Albert A        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:31.00  
      43.91   47.09                                                
 -- Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA              1:43.53         DQ  
      53.64 1:00.14                                                
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA              2:45.45    2:48.28  
      38.18   41.35   43.83   44.92                                
  2 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:02.33  
      40.26   46.01   50.10   45.96                                
  3 Weiss, Will S             16 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:03.38  
      40.99   46.49   47.51   48.39                                
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA                   NT      36.20  
  2 Zurabyan, Albert A        15 ROSE-CA                43.01      42.65  
  3 Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA                43.91      44.53  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              1:08.36    1:12.67  
      31.65   41.02                                                
  2 Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:14.44  
      34.01   40.43                                                
  3 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:14.95    1:18.59  
      36.72   41.87                                                
  4 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:20.15  
      34.54   45.61                                                
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dudas, Jack R             16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.06  
      34.19   41.20   44.57   45.10                                
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zurabyan, Albert A        15 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
      43.99   47.80                                                
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Brian C         16 ROSE-CA              2:26.35    2:27.05  
      30.47   39.42   44.04   33.12                                
  2 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              2:26.92    2:32.78  
      32.72   41.10   44.14   34.82                                
  3 Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              2:35.73    2:37.71  
      33.09   41.82   48.59   34.21                                
  4 Weiss, Will S             16 ROSE-CA              2:33.98    2:39.80  
      34.71   42.72   46.64   35.73                                
  5 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              2:39.19    2:41.60  
      34.98   39.98   47.78   38.86                                
  6 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.02  
      33.98   42.81   49.15   40.08                                
  7 Castaneda Bautista, Mich  15 ROSE-CA              2:50.85    2:51.84  
      38.34   44.77   48.88   39.85                                
  8 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:56.85  
      37.27   47.77   51.77   40.04                                
  9 Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:28.65  
      46.74   56.54 1:00.85   44.52                                
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:22.10  
      32.60   36.81   42.25   44.19   47.25   47.58   36.34   35.08