Lasa Premier Champs - Meet Results

Lasa Premier Champs
1/27/2018 - 1/27/2018
Palisades, California usa
Updated: 1/29/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/29/2018 02:05 PM
             2018 CA LASA Premier League Championship - 1/27/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA                          27.28    9  
  2 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA                           33.58    7  
  3 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                          34.25    6  
  4 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC-CA                          34.60    5  
  5 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                          35.72    4  
  6 Schmitt, Eli S             9 WEST-CA                          36.58    3  
  7 Galadjeva, Nicole          9 RTLR-CA                          36.97    2  
  8 Nolan, Chloe L             9 WEST-CA                          38.08    1  
  9 Wilder, Elise B            9 ZAP-CA                           38.83  
 10 Collins, Emily P           8 LASC-CA                          40.00  
 11 Adeli, Leena              10 WEST-CA                          41.41  
 12 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA                          44.43  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                        1:00.42    9  
  2 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                        1:10.01    7  
  3 Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                        1:14.51    6  
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                        1:15.74    5  
  5 Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR-CA                        1:19.69    4  
  6 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                        1:24.54    3  
  7 Nolan, Chloe L             9 WEST-CA                        1:24.77    2  
  8 Wickett, Taylor R         10 ZAP-CA                         1:25.05    1  
  9 Santos, Sofia J           10 LASC-CA                        1:25.95  
 10 Aldana, Sophia L           9 LASC-CA                        1:28.99  
 11 Wilder, Elise B            9 ZAP-CA                         1:30.61  
 12 Schmitt, Eli S             9 WEST-CA                        1:33.83  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA                          32.89    9  
  2 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA                           38.29    7  
  3 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                          39.20    6  
  4 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                          41.88    5  
  5 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC-CA                          43.07    4  
  6 Adeli, Leena              10 WEST-CA                          43.66    3  
  7 Galadjeva, Nicole          9 RTLR-CA                          44.98    2  
  8 Collins, Emily P           8 LASC-CA                          45.60    1  
  9 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                           47.94  
 10 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA                          49.21  
 11 Aldana, Sophia L           9 LASC-CA                          49.87  
 12 Wilder, Elise B            9 ZAP-CA                           50.94  
 13 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                          58.32  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                          44.42    9  
  2 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                          44.63    7  
  3 Santos, Sofia J           10 LASC-CA                          46.60    6  
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                          46.96    5  
  5 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                           48.12    4  
  6 Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR-CA                          48.73    3  
  7 Nolan, Chloe L             9 WEST-CA                          50.43    2  
  8 Adeli, Leena              10 WEST-CA                          53.01    1  
  9 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA                          56.40  
 10 Babayan, Nicole K          8 RTLR-CA                          59.31  
 
Girls 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                          29.82    9  
  2 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                          33.97    7  
  3 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                          36.30    6  
  4 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                          38.73    5  
  5 Wickett, Taylor R         10 ZAP-CA                           41.06    4  
  6 Ambrosio, Anny             9 ZAP-CA                           42.33    3  
  7 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC-CA                          45.65    2  
  8 Alamillo, Victoria G       9 RTLR-CA                          45.81    1  
  9 Ruiz, Brissa I             9 RTLR-CA                          50.16  
 -- Schmitt, Eli S             9 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Aldana, Sophia L           9 LASC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA                        1:08.74    9  
  2 Brito, Bella M            10 WEST-CA                        1:08.87    7  
  3 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA                         1:25.86    6  
  4 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                        1:29.26    5  
  5 Wickett, Taylor R         10 ZAP-CA                         1:33.91    4  
  6 Favor, Ella P              9 RTLR-CA                        1:36.95    3  
  7 Santos, Sofia J           10 LASC-CA                        1:37.25    2  
  8 Alamillo, Victoria G       9 RTLR-CA                        1:41.65    1  
  9 Wolfe, Olivia S           10 WEST-CA                        1:47.03  
 10 Collins, Emily P           8 LASC-CA                        1:47.80  
 -- Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Oh, Rylie J               10 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Babayan, Angelina B       10 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                          25.38    9  
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                          25.60    7  
  3 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                          27.08    6  
  4 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR-CA                          28.49    5  
  5 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                          28.70    4  
  6 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                          28.93    3  
  7 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA                          30.69    2  
  8 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                          31.98    1  
  9 Stednitz, Ashlee P        11 ZAP-CA                           36.39  
 10 Reese, Bridget            12 WEST-CA                          36.93  
 11 Litton, Jillian L         12 ZAP-CA                           37.45  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                          54.70    9  
  2 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                          59.47    7  
  3 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                        1:02.83    6  
  4 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                        1:03.73    5  
  5 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR-CA                        1:04.21    4  
  6 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                        1:05.90    3  
  7 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA                        1:06.22    2  
  8 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA                        1:06.53    1  
  9 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                        1:07.38  
 10 Griffis, Eliza P          11 WEST-CA                        1:08.11  
 11 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA                        1:08.96  
 12 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA                        1:11.81  
 13 Stednitz, Ashlee P        11 ZAP-CA                         1:23.77  
 14 Litton, Jillian L         12 ZAP-CA                         1:25.27  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                        2:04.57    9  
  2 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA                        2:13.80    7  
  3 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA                        2:16.96    6  
  4 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                        2:20.22    5  
  5 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA                        2:24.06    4  
  6 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                        2:24.24    3  
  7 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA                        2:24.60    2  
  8 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                        2:24.68    1  
  9 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                        2:34.62  
 10 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA                        2:37.06  
 11 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                         2:37.61  
 12 Litton, Jillian L         12 ZAP-CA                         3:03.56  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                        1:03.26    9  
  2 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                        1:04.30    7  
  3 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                        1:10.26    6  
  4 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                         1:10.76    5  
  5 Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                        1:12.64    4  
  6 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                        1:14.32    3  
  7 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA                        1:15.72    2  
  8 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                        1:16.68    1  
  9 Fernandez, Bianca D       12 RTLR-CA                        1:21.16  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                        1:14.12    9  
  2 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA                        1:14.27    7  
  3 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                        1:22.14    6  
  4 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA                        1:22.65    5  
  5 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA                        1:23.64    4  
  6 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                        1:27.88    3  
  7 Reese, Bridget            12 WEST-CA                        1:32.25    2  
  8 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                         1:33.41    1  
  9 Rho, Anastasia G          11 WEST-CA                        1:35.19  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                          59.73    9  
  2 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                        1:05.43    7  
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                         1:06.96    6  
  4 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                        1:10.12    5  
  5 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA                        1:16.92    4  
  6 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                        1:19.90    3  
 -- Stednitz, Ashlee P        11 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                        1:03.40    9  
  2 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                         1:08.39    7  
  3 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                        1:09.42    6  
  4 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA                        1:11.58    5  
  5 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA                        1:12.61    4  
  6 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                        1:13.06    3  
  7 Atwell, Ella S            11 ZAP-CA                         1:20.95    2  
  8 Flowers, Alyssa M         11 RTLR-CA                        1:22.52    1  
  9 Reese, Bridget            12 WEST-CA                        1:33.18  
 -- Galadjeva, Michelle S     12 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA                          26.48    9  
  2 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA                          27.08    7  
  3 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                          27.13    6  
  4 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                          27.88    5  
  5 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA                          28.21    4  
  6 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA                          28.38    3  
  7 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                          28.72    2  
  8 Rich, Molly C             14 LASC-CA                          28.77    1  
  9 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA                           29.28  
 10 Brown, Journey A          13 ZAP-CA                           29.50  
 11 Cabrera, Christa A        14 RTLR-CA                          30.71  
 12 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA                          33.31  
 13 Ramaswami, Megan          14 RTLR-CA                          35.42  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                          57.09    9  
  2 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA                          57.39    7  
  3 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA                          59.72    6  
  4 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA                        1:00.87    5  
  5 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA                        1:01.19    4  
  6 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                        1:01.40    3  
  7 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         1:01.73    2  
  8 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA                        1:03.35    1  
  9 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                        1:03.87  
 10 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA                        1:04.46  
 11 Brown, Journey A          13 ZAP-CA                         1:05.54  
 12 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA                         1:06.43  
 13 Kandel, Emma I            14 LASC-CA                        1:07.00  
 14 Cabrera, Christa A        14 RTLR-CA                        1:10.28  
 15 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA                        1:14.30  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA                        2:04.98    9  
  2 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        2:05.17    7  
  3 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                        2:06.03    6  
  4 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA                         2:09.25    5  
  5 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                        2:10.51    4  
  6 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA                        2:10.92    3  
  7 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA                        2:13.98    2  
  8 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA                        2:14.34    1  
  9 Rich, Molly C             14 LASC-CA                        2:18.07  
 10 Kandel, Emma I            14 LASC-CA                        2:22.38  
 11 Rosenthal, Elise M        14 RTLR-CA                        2:37.75  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        1:02.45    9  
  2 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA                        1:06.51    7  
  3 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST-CA                        1:07.11    6  
  4 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA                        1:07.74    5  
  5 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA                        1:09.06    4  
  6 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA                        1:09.20    3  
  7 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                        1:10.06    2  
  8 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                        1:13.31    1  
  9 Brown, Journey A          13 ZAP-CA                         1:13.84  
 10 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         1:14.39  
 11 Deharo, Kailey D          13 ZAP-CA                         1:15.67  
 12 Ranieri, Sarah R          14 LASC-CA                        1:17.84  
 13 Ramaswami, Megan          14 RTLR-CA                        1:36.46  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA                         1:15.36    9  
  2 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        1:15.40    7  
  3 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA                        1:15.93    6  
  4 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA                         1:16.15    5  
  5 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA                        1:16.46    4  
  6 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA                        1:16.47    3  
  7 Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA                        1:17.55    2  
  8 Ramaswami, Megan          14 RTLR-CA                        1:50.51    1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        1:04.83    9  
  2 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA                        1:04.85    7  
  3 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                        1:04.90    6  
  4 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA                        1:08.15    5  
  5 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA                        1:08.70    4  
  6 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                        1:11.80    3  
  7 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                         1:11.98    2  
  8 Ranieri, Sarah R          14 LASC-CA                        1:20.40    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA                        2:18.38    9  
  2 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA                        2:21.77    7  
  3 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA                        2:23.39    6  
  4 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA                         2:28.32    5  
  5 Gatmaitan, Tatum K        14 RTLR-CA                        2:29.63    4  
  6 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                        2:32.80    3  
  7 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                         2:34.35    2  
  8 Kandel, Emma I            14 LASC-CA                        2:38.35    1  
  9 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                        2:47.29  
 10 Cabrera, Christa A        14 RTLR-CA                        2:54.54  
 -- Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kam, Alyssa C             16 LASC-CA                          26.03    9  
  2 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA                          26.17    7  
  3 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA                          26.38    6  
  4 Chang, Kelly L            18 LASC-CA                          26.63    5  
  5 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA                          26.81    4  
  6 Hopkins, Alli J           17 WEST-CA                          26.86    3  
  7 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA                          27.04    2  
  8 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA                           27.45    1  
  9 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA                          27.61  
 10 Boton, Sophia L           15 RTLR-CA                          28.18  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Clare M           18 WEST-CA                          54.41    9  
  2 Sih, Angelica A           15 LASC-CA                          55.21    7  
  3 Kam, Alyssa C             16 LASC-CA                          56.62    6  
  4 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA                          57.68    5  
  5 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 ZAP-CA                           57.71    4  
  6 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA                          59.04    3  
  7 Hopkins, Alli J           17 WEST-CA                          59.26    2  
  8 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA                        1:00.03    1  
  9 Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA                        1:00.05  
 10 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA                         1:00.54  
 11 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA                        1:03.38  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Clare M           18 WEST-CA                        1:58.89    9  
  2 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA                        2:02.18    7  
  3 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA                        2:05.12    6  
  4 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 ZAP-CA                         2:06.11    5  
  5 Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA                        2:06.60    4  
  6 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                         2:06.81    3  
  7 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA                        2:07.09    2  
  8 Bartlett, Kelly L         17 WEST-CA                        2:13.65    1  
  9 Berman, Alyssa H          16 WEST-CA                        2:14.11  
 10 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA                        2:16.49  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sih, Angelica A           15 LASC-CA                        1:00.16    9  
  2 Leaf, Jordan C            16 WEST-CA                        1:00.96    7  
  3 Peyton, Mackenzie M       15 ZAP-CA                         1:04.72    6  
  4 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA                        1:05.92    5  
  5 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                         1:06.94    4  
  6 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA                        1:07.03    3  
  7 Germano, Claire A         17 WEST-CA                        1:07.41    2  
  8 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA                        1:08.12    1  
  9 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA                        1:09.30  
 10 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA                        1:10.65  
 11 Boton, Sophia L           15 RTLR-CA                        1:10.85  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA                        1:10.57    9  
  2 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA                        1:12.01    7  
  3 Larsen, Clare M           18 WEST-CA                        1:12.95    6  
  4 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA                        1:13.79    5  
  5 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA                        1:16.10    4  
  6 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA                         1:16.11    3  
  7 Smith, Shae M             15 ZAP-CA                         1:17.53    2  
  8 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA                         1:19.57    1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA                        1:00.16    9  
  2 Sih, Angelica A           15 LASC-CA                        1:00.36    7  
  3 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA                        1:02.18    6  
  4 Gaytan, Alexandra P       16 LASC-CA                        1:03.30    5  
  5 Nichols, Lee C            15 LASC-CA                        1:03.76    4  
  6 Smulovitz, Nicola Y       16 WEST-CA                        1:04.01    3  
  7 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA                         1:04.28    2  
  8 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA                         1:04.77    1  
  9 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA                        1:05.95  
 10 Semenjuk, Sophie I        17 ZAP-CA                         1:06.48  
 11 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA                        1:06.80  
 12 Germano, Claire A         17 WEST-CA                        1:08.16  
 13 Boton, Sophia L           15 RTLR-CA                        1:11.62  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA                        2:13.58    9  
  2 Hookstratten, Eve         15 LASC-CA                        2:16.31    7  
  3 Leaf, Jordan C            16 WEST-CA                        2:17.36    6  
  4 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA                        2:18.39    5  
  5 Lucido, Siena R           17 ZAP-CA                         2:19.22    4  
  6 Wong-Smith, Saskia        17 WEST-CA                        2:20.43    3  
  7 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA                        2:21.41    2  
  8 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA                        2:23.85    1  
  9 Lee, Christine N          17 ZAP-CA                         2:26.66  
 10 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA                        2:34.94  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                          30.09    9  
  2 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA                          30.92    7  
  3 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                           33.26    6  
  4 McWhorter, Travis         10 RTLR-CA                          33.42    5  
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP-CA                           33.45    4  
  6 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                          33.59    3  
  7 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                          34.72    2  
  8 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       10 WEST-CA                          36.01    1  
  9 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                          36.23  
 10 Bond V, Joey C            10 LASC-CA                          38.27  
 11 McKean, Angus R           10 WEST-CA                          39.64  
 12 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA                          39.97  
 13 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                           41.52  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                        1:07.60    9  
  2 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA                        1:09.02    7  
  3 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP-CA                         1:15.66    6  
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                        1:16.65    5  
  5 McWhorter, Travis         10 RTLR-CA                        1:17.10    4  
  6 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                        1:31.78    3  
  7 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                         1:31.82    2  
  8 McKean, Angus R           10 WEST-CA                        1:31.91    1  
 -- Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                          39.55    9  
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP-CA                           39.82    7  
  3 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                           41.73    6  
  4 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     10 WEST-CA                          43.30    5  
  5 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA                          46.27    4  
  6 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA                          47.18    3  
  7 Bond V, Joey C            10 LASC-CA                          47.69    2  
  8 Jones, Robert B            8 ZAP-CA                           52.49    1  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                          43.88    9  
  2 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                           47.41    7  
  3 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA                          48.42    6  
  4 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                           48.44    5  
  5 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                          50.87    4  
  6 McWhorter, Travis         10 RTLR-CA                          52.06    3  
  7 McKean, Angus R           10 WEST-CA                          53.92    2  
 -- Oh, Ryder D                7 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rosenzweig, Dewey L       10 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                          34.57    9  
  2 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA                          35.06    7  
  3 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                          38.84    6  
  4 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                           40.47    5  
  5 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                           40.90    4  
  6 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      10 RTLR-CA                          42.07    3  
  7 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     10 WEST-CA                          42.82    2  
 -- Bond V, Joey C            10 LASC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Akker, Jason A            10 ZAP-CA                         1:31.30    9  
  2 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                        1:31.43    7  
  3 Ruchti, Linus T            9 ZAP-CA                         1:33.92    6  
  4 Amshen, Hugh M            10 WEST-CA                        1:34.08    5  
  5 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     10 WEST-CA                        1:34.59    4  
  6 Gutierrez, Angelo A       10 RTLR-CA                        1:38.52    3  
 -- Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Oh, Ryder D                7 RTLR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rosenzweig, Dewey L       10 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                          26.87    9  
  2 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                           27.38    7  
  3 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA                          28.52    6  
  4 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                          29.58    5  
  5 Cabrera, Linus A          11 RTLR-CA                          30.07    4  
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                          30.40    3  
  7 Malouf, Niko C            12 LASC-CA                          30.93    2  
  8 McNicholas, Max J         11 WEST-CA                          31.19    1  
  9 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                           31.25  
 10 Speiser, Charlie A        11 WEST-CA                          31.91  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                           55.91    9  
  2 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA                          56.21    7  
  3 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                          58.92    6  
  4 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                         1:01.18    5  
  5 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA                        1:03.73    4  
  6 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                        1:05.55    3  
  7 Jordan, KC C              12 WEST-CA                        1:07.25    2  
  8 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA                        1:08.00    1  
 10 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                         1:08.65  
 11 Speiser, Charlie A        11 WEST-CA                        1:11.82  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                         2:01.80    9  
  2 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                         2:05.89    7  
  3 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA                        2:12.89    6  
  4 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA                        2:23.80    5  
  5 Malouf, Niko C            12 LASC-CA                        2:23.89    4  
  6 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                        2:24.38    3  
  7 Rattigan, Thomas G        12 LASC-CA                        2:26.40    2  
  8 Jordan, KC C              12 WEST-CA                        2:28.61    1  
  9 Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                        2:38.41  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abraham M            12 UN-CA                          1:01.42    9  
  2 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                         1:08.77    7  
  3 Rossen, Zachary I         12 WEST-CA                        1:11.81    6  
  4 Mastandrea, Trey C        11 ZAP-CA                         1:18.08    5  
  5 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA                        1:18.81    4  
  6 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA                        1:19.60    3  
  7 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                        1:19.97    2  
  8 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                         1:20.59    1  
 10 McNicholas, Max J         11 WEST-CA                        1:22.13  
 -- Jordan, KC C              12 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abraham M            12 UN-CA                          1:08.66    9  
  2 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA                        1:12.06    7  
  3 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                        1:19.23    6  
  4 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                         1:19.54    5  
  5 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA                        1:21.40    4  
  7 Cabrera, Linus A          11 RTLR-CA                        1:30.19    2  
  8 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                         1:31.48    1  
  9 Walter, Nick C            12 ZAP-CA                         1:40.44  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abraham M            12 UN-CA                          1:01.05    9  
  2 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                         1:04.67    7  
  3 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                         1:07.09    6  
  4 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA                        1:13.44    5  
  5 Mastandrea, Trey C        11 ZAP-CA                         1:19.96    4  
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                        1:23.74    3  
 -- Gabbai, Brandon D         12 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA                        1:05.13    9  
  2 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                        1:10.00    7  
  3 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                        1:16.50    6  
  4 Cabrera, Linus A          11 RTLR-CA                        1:17.86    5  
  5 Semenjuk, Ivan B          11 ZAP-CA                         1:19.36    4  
  6 Rattigan, Thomas G        12 LASC-CA                        1:19.54    3  
  7 Mastandrea, Trey C        11 ZAP-CA                         1:19.84    2  
  8 Speiser, Charlie A        11 WEST-CA                        1:22.22    1  
 -- Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA                           23.17    9  
  2 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                          23.49    7  
  3 Villar, Jordan M          14 RTLR-CA                          24.74    6  
  4 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                          24.89    5  
  5 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP-CA                           25.44    4  
  6 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                          26.45    3  
  7 Nikolov, Erik I           14 LASC-CA                          27.16    2  
  8 Fink, Ian L               13 WEST-CA                          27.20    1  
  9 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA                          27.23  
 10 Brouwer, Chase A          14 WEST-CA                          30.31  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                           53.25    9  
  2 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                          53.80    7  
  3 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                          53.93    6  
  4 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                          54.03    5  
  5 Villar, Jordan M          14 RTLR-CA                          56.22    4  
  6 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                           57.16    3  
  7 Fink, Ian L               13 WEST-CA                          58.16    2  
  8 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                          58.47    1  
  9 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA                        1:00.04  
 10 Brouwer, Chase A          14 WEST-CA                        1:08.03  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                        1:57.63    9  
  2 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP-CA                         1:57.74    7  
  3 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                        1:57.88    6  
  4 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                        2:05.03    5  
  5 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                         2:05.24    4  
  6 Villar, Jordan M          14 RTLR-CA                        2:05.52    3  
  7 Fink, Ian L               13 WEST-CA                        2:06.66    2  
  8 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                        2:07.30    1  
  9 Nikolov, Erik I           14 LASC-CA                        2:07.88  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA                          59.07    9  
  2 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                           59.39    7  
  3 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                        1:02.89    6  
  4 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        1:03.17    5  
  5 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                        1:05.77    4  
  6 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                         1:06.26    3  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                        1:06.55    9  
  2 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA                         1:07.18    7  
  3 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                        1:08.88    6  
  4 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP-CA                         1:12.61    5  
  5 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                        1:15.98    4  
  6 Rho, Damian G             13 WEST-CA                        1:16.83    3  
  7 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA                        1:17.27    2  
  8 Ross, Nicholas J          14 LASC-CA                        1:17.40    1  
  9 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                         1:17.89  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Joshua M           14 ZAP-CA                           55.61    9  
  2 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA                          57.46    7  
  3 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA                         1:01.87    6  
  4 Griffis, Holden T         13 WEST-CA                        1:02.88    5  
  5 Ross, Nicholas J          14 LASC-CA                        1:07.85    4  
  6 Nikolov, Erik I           14 LASC-CA                        1:08.29    3  
  7 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA                         1:08.34    2  
  8 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA                        1:11.52    1  
 -- Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                        2:07.28    9  
  2 Sato, Hiro                14 ZAP-CA                         2:09.05    7  
  3 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA                        2:11.16    6  
  4 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                        2:19.99    5  
  5 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA                        2:24.67    4  
  6 Ross, Nicholas J          14 LASC-CA                        2:33.08    3  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Nolan K             16 WEST-CA                          22.18    9  
  2 McMullen, Jameson M       17 LASC-CA                          22.85    7  
  3 Velayos, Nicholas E       15 LASC-CA                          23.16    6  
  4 Bonesteel, Lachlan J      18 WEST-CA                          23.20    5  
  5 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                          23.41    4  
  6 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                           23.56    3  
  7 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA                          23.69    2  
  8 Speiser, Sammy D          17 WEST-CA                          23.82    1  
  9 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA                           23.98  
 10 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                           24.45  
 11 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA                           25.85  
 12 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                           26.31  
 13 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                          26.70  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Nolan K             16 WEST-CA                          47.93    9  
  2 McMullen, Jameson M       17 LASC-CA                          49.72    7  
  3 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                          50.47    6  
  4 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                          51.74    5  
  5 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                           51.75    4  
  6 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                          51.76    3  
  7 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                           52.06    2  
  8 Velayos, Nicholas E       15 LASC-CA                          52.41    1  
  9 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA                          53.15  
 10 Snaguski, Bryce C         17 Unattached                       54.15  
 11 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                        1:00.19  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Nolan K             16 WEST-CA                        1:45.04    9  
  2 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                        1:47.74    7  
  3 McMullen, Jameson M       17 LASC-CA                        1:47.85    6  
  4 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                         1:51.59    5  
  5 Pollard, Luke S           16 LASC-CA                        1:52.44    4  
  6 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                        1:52.70    3  
  7 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA                        1:53.11    2  
  8 Pollard, Jake S           15 LASC-CA                        1:54.99    1  
  9 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                        1:55.47  
 10 Speiser, Sammy D          17 WEST-CA                        1:57.05  
 11 Snaguski, Bryce C         17 Unattached                     1:59.53  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                          54.82    9  
  2 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA                          55.68    7  
  3 Zhang, Nicholas J         17 LASC-CA                          55.72    6  
  4 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA                          56.77    5  
  5 Bonesteel, Lachlan J      18 WEST-CA                          57.80    4  
  6 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                          58.97    3  
  7 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA                           59.29    2  
  8 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                         1:00.79    1  
  9 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                        1:01.24  
 10 O'Malley, Aaron G         17 ZAP-CA                         1:01.85  
 11 Speiser, Sammy D          17 WEST-CA                        1:02.42  
 12 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA                        1:03.92  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA                        1:02.39    9  
  2 Zhang, Nicholas J         17 LASC-CA                        1:03.23    7  
  3 Peng, Louis H             18 LASC-CA                        1:03.80    6  
  4 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                         1:05.70    5  
  5 Sato, Yuma                17 ZAP-CA                         1:09.10    4  
  6 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                        1:09.30    3  
  7 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                        1:09.92    2  
  8 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA                        1:10.86    1  
  9 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA                        1:10.96  
 10 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA                         1:11.21  
 11 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                        1:13.99  
 12 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                         1:15.11  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                          53.83    9  
  2 Velayos, Nicholas E       15 LASC-CA                          54.10    7  
  3 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                          54.35    6  
  4 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                          54.93    5  
  5 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA                          55.29    4  
  6 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA                          55.77    3  
  7 Snaguski, Bryce C         17 Unattached                       56.47    2  
  8 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA                          57.15    1  
  9 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA                          58.66  
 10 Pollard, Luke S           16 LASC-CA                          59.02  
 11 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                         1:00.43  
 12 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA                         1:00.88  
 13 O'Malley, Owen T          17 ZAP-CA                         1:06.01  
 14 Lozano, Ryan B            15 RTLR-CA                        1:10.71  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA                        2:00.68    9  
  2 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                        2:00.99    7  
  3 Zhang, Nicholas J         17 LASC-CA                        2:02.31    6  
  4 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                        2:04.25    5  
  5 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA                        2:05.27    4  
  6 Webster, Ethan J          17 WEST-CA                        2:06.20    3  
  7 Bonesteel, Lachlan J      18 WEST-CA                        2:07.27    2  
  8 Preyer, Brennan K         17 ZAP-CA                         2:09.37    1  
  9 Planting, Andrew K        15 WEST-CA                        2:10.89  
 10 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA                        2:12.94  
 11 Russell, Sebastian P      17 ZAP-CA                         2:18.28  
 12 Lee, Kenny N              15 ZAP-CA                         2:18.79  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 58                    
 
  1. Los Angeles Swim Club               829   2. Westside Aquatics                   646
  3. Zenith Aquatic Program              415   4. Rattler Swim Club                   223
  5. UnAtt - Los Angeles Swim Club        27   6. Unattached                            2