ROSE Distance Intrasquad Meet - Meet Results

ROSE Distance Intrasquad Meet
1/5/2018 - 1/6/2018
PASADENA, CA United States
Updated: 1/10/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/9/2018 06:46 PM
           Jan 5 & 6 Intrasquad Distance Meet - 1/5/2018 to 1/6/2018           
                                 Distance Meet                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              5:40.15    5:43.49  
      30.81   34.04   34.81   35.38   34.92   34.65   34.86   34.80
      34.88   34.34                                                
  2 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              6:21.39    6:06.63  
      31.03   34.54   35.98   37.31   37.71   38.02   38.27   38.78
      37.91   37.08                                                
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA             11:09.99   11:12.27  
      31.15   33.62   34.33   34.19   34.09   33.53   33.31   34.01
      34.37   33.94   33.85   33.89   33.86   33.43   33.19   33.04
      33.08   33.71   34.06   33.62                                
  2 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA             11:39.26   11:46.09  
      31.08   34.82   35.50   35.89   35.89   35.76   35.41   35.58
      35.62   35.97   35.96   36.24   35.70   35.66   35.66   35.97
      35.69   35.15   34.67   33.87                                
  3 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA             12:59.25   12:23.40  
      34.08   36.21   36.29   36.32   37.45   37.40   37.68   37.80
      38.16   38.10   38.01   38.13   37.58   37.81   37.83   37.63
      38.40   36.79   36.83   34.90                                
  4 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA             11:09.99   12:30.82  
      31.73   35.03   36.22   37.54   37.86   37.33   37.49   37.98
      38.04   38.78   38.08   38.40   38.29   38.51   39.03   38.30
      38.80   37.90   37.58   37.93                                
  5 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA             11:02.99   12:54.07  
      32.73   36.34   38.00   39.07   39.06   39.20   39.52   39.14
      39.51   39.33   39.64   39.38   39.58   39.27   39.47   39.22
      39.56   39.20   38.97   37.88                                
  6 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA             11:09.99   13:23.70  
      35.27   39.97   40.30   40.78   40.65   40.62   40.50   41.19
      41.36   40.99   40.96   40.77   40.91   41.04   40.70   39.87
      40.43   40.12   39.41   37.86                                
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:50.72  
  1 Lin, Ashley               14 Unattached                NT   13:13.23  
  2 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:26.26  
  3 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:26.85  
  4 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:56.02  
  5 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:07.92  
  6 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:16.72  
  7 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:48.15  
  8 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:55.21  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA             18:50.16   17:56.16  
      29.51   31.44   32.19   32.21   32.54   32.63   32.83   32.72
      33.01   32.85   32.81   32.64   32.87   33.41   32.63   32.77
      32.89   33.29   32.98   32.50   32.33   33.14   32.94   33.18
      32.73   33.52   32.76   33.26   32.65   32.56   32.48   32.68
      31.21
  2 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA             18:49.23   18:57.60  
      29.52   32.91   34.10   33.48   33.55   34.48   34.44   34.73
      35.08   34.43   34.62   35.16   35.66   35.45   35.40   35.18
      35.42   35.39   34.82   34.44   35.10   35.49   34.96   33.94
      34.45   35.12   34.91   34.90   34.01   34.38   34.36   34.45
      33.27
  3 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA             20:49.15   19:33.93  
      31.61   34.15   34.08   34.43   34.10   34.75   33.52   33.84
      34.99   34.12   33.15   34.56   34.83   34.39   34.66   34.60
      35.19   35.17   35.24   35.47   35.34   34.86   34.95   35.49
      35.79   35.15   35.14   35.09   35.56   34.42   34.87   34.57
    1:05.85
  4 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA             18:46.99   19:53.59  
      29.90   33.37   34.47   35.39   35.24   35.75   35.70   35.98
      36.26   36.64   35.90   36.86   36.76   36.70   36.85   36.68
      35.85   37.03   37.35   37.34   36.51   37.23   37.35   37.01
      37.14   36.82   36.93   36.92   37.20   36.95   36.56   36.78
      34.17
  5 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA             18:46.99   20:05.12  
      31.04   34.40   35.45   36.03   36.62   36.25   36.64   36.89
      36.91   37.12   36.70   37.23   37.12   37.25   37.19   37.18
      36.11   36.75   37.52   37.52   36.72   37.62   37.75   36.72
      36.82   36.68   37.72   36.96   37.02   37.22   36.38   35.44
      34.15
  6 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA             20:46.49   20:22.46  
      32.90   37.14   36.73   36.97   36.68   37.13   36.97   37.00
      37.62   36.85   36.68   37.44   37.30   37.43 1:14.88   37.18
      36.71   37.39   36.92   37.29   37.72   37.66   37.38   37.57
      37.48   38.51   37.42   37.16   37.21   37.12   37.48   34.54
  7 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA             20:42.88   20:31.00  
      32.18   35.51   36.37   36.72   36.26   37.28   36.81   37.57
      36.90   37.08   36.55   37.05   37.70   37.76   37.71   37.40
      37.39   37.68   37.18   37.62   37.69   37.83   38.09   37.12
      37.92   37.58   37.74   38.20   37.41   38.90   40.57   38.64
      36.59
  8 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA             18:46.99   21:23.07  
      31.53   36.41   37.48   37.60   38.24   38.93   38.94   39.35
      38.78   39.11   37.19   39.17   39.92   39.55   39.07   39.10
      39.17   38.76   39.65   40.20   40.50   40.28   40.09   39.98
      39.12   39.77   40.77   39.90   40.41   39.12   37.49   39.62
      37.87
  9 Lin, Ashley               14 Unattached          18:46.99   21:54.63  
      30.94   35.81   38.26   38.94   39.18   39.99   40.37   40.18
      40.65   41.01   40.52   41.74   40.77   40.61   41.18   41.01
      40.78   40.47   40.17   40.65   40.68   40.54   41.02   40.07
      40.24   40.49   40.90   41.22   40.20   40.78   39.77   39.62
      35.87
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              2:18.92    2:16.85  
      32.45   34.82   35.20   34.38                                
  2 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              2:28.59    2:19.43  
      33.38   35.67   36.29   34.09                                
  3 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:24.73    2:22.57  
      34.15   36.40   36.49   35.53                                
  4 Lin, Ashley               14 Unattached           2:15.89    2:23.27  
      32.45   35.69   37.89   37.24                                
  5 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:29.36    2:25.82  
      33.64   36.94   38.29   36.95                                
  6 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:42.77    2:36.03  
    1:15.47   40.45   40.11                                        
  7 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              2:37.50    2:41.70  
      37.29   41.19   42.48   40.74                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:48.17    2:41.56  
      37.03   40.53   42.11   41.89                                
  2 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:48.76    2:52.10  
      38.07   43.83   45.05   45.15                                
 -- Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:36.59         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              2:19.22    2:16.15  
      31.24   35.69   35.02   34.20                                
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              2:18.09    2:16.39  
      29.10   33.64   35.90   37.75                                
  3 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:18.09    2:25.14  
      30.19   35.47   38.79   40.69                                
  4 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              2:45.25    2:32.81  
      31.10   36.61   41.20   43.90                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              4:53.40    4:38.57  
      28.64   32.91   34.76   34.06   41.34   42.54   32.41   31.91
  2 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              4:44.48    4:44.00  
      30.94   35.15   37.87   36.90   39.35   39.27   32.97   31.55
  3 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              4:54.64    4:50.73  
      29.52   33.55   37.60   36.47   43.11   43.71   33.71   33.06
  4 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              5:08.37    4:54.03  
      28.89   34.05   37.38   38.10   41.64   43.04   35.84   35.09
  5 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              5:04.13    4:55.98  
      31.30   35.88   38.04   37.42   41.62   42.36   35.44   33.92
  6 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              5:23.71    5:02.91  
      31.26   37.29   38.78   37.93   42.48   44.16   35.72   35.29
  7 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:06.40  
      31.89   37.42   39.08   39.22   43.54   43.86   36.45   34.94
  8 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              5:10.84    5:07.56  
      31.41   36.41   39.80   39.40   45.34   45.28   35.07   34.85
  9 Lin, Ashley               14 Unattached           4:55.39    5:19.60  
      32.42   40.39   39.76   39.37   46.35   46.59   37.55   37.17
 -- Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              5:24.94         DQ  
      32.20   36.78   41.83   40.73   43.57   42.02   37.73   36.19
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              5:20.35    5:21.86  
      28.13   31.50   32.54   33.08   33.26   32.65   33.79   33.29
      32.41   31.21                                                
  2 Min, Kaitlin J            16 ROSE-CA              5:45.75    5:36.18  
      29.20   32.58   34.03   34.48   34.46   34.02   34.44   34.62
      34.49   33.86                                                
  3 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              5:56.59    5:45.52  
      30.61   33.61   34.12   35.15   34.90   34.82   35.67   35.74
      35.67   35.23                                                
  4 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              5:55.79    5:52.21  
      30.90   34.51   35.92   36.69   35.62   35.82   36.20   36.59
      35.99   33.97                                                
  5 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA              5:48.78    6:00.93  
      31.81   35.56   36.31   36.18   36.60   36.75   37.04   37.28
      36.49   36.91                                                
  6 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              6:02.22    6:02.76  
      32.53   35.45   36.25   36.96   36.98   37.10   37.47   37.29
      36.94   35.79                                                
 
Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA             11:24.58   11:21.07  
      30.63   33.71   34.12   34.07   33.90   33.63   33.81   34.17
      33.98   34.04   34.12   34.44   34.39   33.99   34.51   34.93
      35.36   35.38 1:07.89                                        
  2 Min, Kaitlin J            16 ROSE-CA             11:26.41   11:34.84  
      30.64   34.18   34.58   34.49   34.43   35.10   34.56   34.85
      35.10   35.77   34.36   35.60   35.09   35.73   35.42   35.80
      34.93   35.21   34.92   34.08                                
  3 Jacobs, Emily M           17 ROSE-CA             12:01.58   11:38.75  
      31.18   33.77   34.69   34.71   35.08   34.81   34.67   35.25
      35.18   35.60   35.48   35.19   35.84   35.82   35.37   35.51
      35.72   35.77   35.34   33.77                                
  4 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA             12:43.59   12:07.46  
      31.63   34.85   35.36   35.83   35.87   36.41   36.38   36.31
      36.87   37.11   36.78   37.13   37.39   37.55   37.32   37.34
      37.09   37.35   36.87   36.02                                
  5 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA             11:09.99   12:09.32  
      31.94   35.23   36.95   37.60   37.19   37.16   36.32   37.14
      36.98   37.16   36.49   36.74   36.95   37.57   37.11   36.67
      36.79   37.02   36.35   33.96                                
  6 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA             11:09.99   12:44.41  
      33.33   36.72   37.64   38.68   38.66   38.03   37.75   38.75
      38.67   38.97   38.58   38.92   39.19   39.27   39.21   38.92
      38.97   39.09   38.17   36.89                                
  7 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA             12:12.94   12:46.09  
      33.37   37.46   37.60   38.20   37.90   38.40   38.52   38.76
      38.51   38.68   37.97   38.81   38.94   38.91   39.23   38.85
      39.53   39.58   38.60   38.27                                
 
Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:54.41  
  2 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:57.10  
  3 Carey, Grace K            17 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:03.29  
  4 Laster, Susannah E        17 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:03.41  
  5 Ordaz, Jessica L          15 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:23.05  
  6 Park, Kimberly C          15 Unattached                NT   11:35.05  
  7 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:41.87  
  8 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:51.51  
  9 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:56.20  
 
Women 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA             18:46.99   17:59.76  
      30.05   31.82   32.15   32.58   32.90   33.04   33.13   33.00
      32.87   32.82   32.70   33.17   32.70   33.12   32.99   33.13
      33.09   32.50   33.32   33.33   33.09   32.99   33.39   33.00
      32.43   33.24   32.83   33.34   33.08   32.79   32.13   32.66
      30.38
  2 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA             18:25.04   18:08.07  
      29.30   32.48   33.07   32.72   32.75   33.06   33.28   33.30
      33.40   33.23   32.87   32.35   32.77   33.31   32.91   33.32
      33.11   32.92   33.44   33.51   32.96   33.17   33.76   33.63
      33.22   33.65   33.22   33.13   33.44   33.03   33.34   33.05
      31.37
  3 Laster, Susannah E        17 ROSE-CA             18:13.43   18:14.50  
      29.47   32.90   33.34   33.98   33.89   34.44   33.54   32.54
      32.82   32.90   32.23   32.96   33.17   33.88   33.84   33.30
      33.19   33.22   33.81   33.99   32.65   33.25   33.61   32.92
      32.98   33.59   33.88   33.25   33.15   33.26   33.20   33.45
      31.90
  4 Carey, Grace K            17 ROSE-CA             18:21.45   18:17.93  
      29.97   32.81   32.80   33.45   33.09   33.34   33.51   33.67
      33.25   33.45   32.80   33.47   33.30   33.45   33.79   33.59
      33.24   33.15   33.52   33.64   33.30   33.50   33.53   33.84
      33.62   33.61   33.80   33.68   33.89   33.78   33.36   33.68
      31.05
  5 Ordaz, Jessica L          15 ROSE-CA             18:44.41   18:46.88  
      30.61   33.44   33.78   34.37   34.24   34.62   34.04   34.33
      34.76   34.86   33.45   34.55   34.61   34.43   34.74   34.54
      33.83   34.78   35.30   34.67   33.30   34.30   35.00   34.63
      34.36   34.21   34.32   34.18   34.43   34.08   33.58   33.53
      33.01
  6 Park, Kimberly C          15 Unattached          18:46.99   19:05.69  
      31.04   33.97   35.17   35.19   34.25   34.88   34.96   35.33
      35.33   35.29   34.84   34.47   35.20   34.70   34.63   35.21
      34.72   34.68   35.75   35.44   35.19   35.33   35.07   35.59
      34.68   34.43   35.39   35.69   35.48   33.93   35.06   32.48
      32.32
  7 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA             19:13.42   19:31.70  
      31.28   34.10   35.02   34.85   35.19   35.11   35.61   35.48
      34.73   34.91   34.28   34.90   35.63   36.00   35.63   35.56
      35.23   36.27   35.74   36.35   36.17   36.05   36.51   36.48
      35.87   36.25   36.62   36.17   36.55   36.60   35.86   36.48
      34.22
  8 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA             18:48.71   19:45.97  
      30.91   34.30   34.59   35.10   35.05   35.20   35.86   35.88
      36.27   36.82   35.02   35.22   36.31   36.23   36.36   36.44
      36.27   36.60   36.82   36.26   36.85   36.64   36.68   36.35
      36.84   36.86   36.63   36.35   35.83   36.19   36.40   36.71
      36.13
  9 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA             19:20.53   19:55.66  
      30.89   34.57   35.76   36.46   36.12   36.37   36.58   36.20
      35.45   36.91   35.63   36.29   36.71   37.62   35.28   36.37
      36.10   36.82   34.14   37.93   37.25   36.94   37.00   37.60
      37.15   36.78   36.38   37.05   36.61   36.36   36.40   36.18
      35.76
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA              2:09.94    2:11.46  
      30.11   33.09   34.44   33.82                                
  2 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA              2:20.05    2:15.90  
      32.90   34.51   34.62   33.87                                
  3 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA              2:15.97    2:16.09  
      33.35   34.35   34.74   33.65                                
  4 Ordaz, Jessica L          15 ROSE-CA              2:15.11    2:16.81  
      32.52   35.31   35.15   33.83                                
  5 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              2:27.86    2:21.27  
      33.71   35.63   36.34   35.59                                
  6 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              2:22.73    2:21.95  
      33.52   36.01   37.75   34.67                                
  6 Jacobs, Emily M           17 ROSE-CA              2:32.21    2:21.95  
      33.98   36.39   36.39   35.19                                
  8 Min, Kaitlin J            16 ROSE-CA              2:26.63    2:22.07  
      33.41   36.49   36.40   35.77                                
  9 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA              2:26.37    2:23.99  
      33.70   36.41   37.38   36.50                                
 10 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA              2:23.28    2:25.71  
      35.22   36.46   37.47   36.56                                
 11 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              2:27.77    2:27.38  
      35.20   36.94   38.43   36.81                                
 12 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA              2:22.65    2:31.67  
      35.25   37.72   39.48   39.22                                
 13 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              2:37.51    2:41.60  
      38.59   40.92   41.85   40.24                                
 14 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              2:44.88    2:46.72  
      38.20   41.87   43.24   43.41                                
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA              2:36.00    2:33.99  
      35.22   39.01   39.73   40.03                                
  2 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              3:27.11    3:19.43  
      43.21   51.25   52.38   52.59                                
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA              2:11.27    2:11.51  
      29.45   32.85   34.18   35.03                                
  2 Laster, Susannah E        17 ROSE-CA              2:27.80    2:16.74  
      30.08   34.44   36.12   36.10                                
  3 Carey, Grace K            17 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:17.58  
      29.78   34.88   36.44   36.48                                
  4 Jacobs, Emily M           17 ROSE-CA              2:29.66    2:18.98  
      30.79   35.27   36.23   36.69                                
  5 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA              2:29.46    2:26.76  
      31.73   36.56   38.51   39.96                                
  6 Park, Kimberly C          15 Unattached           2:09.71    2:29.45  
      30.17   37.02 1:22.26                                        
  7 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:28.22    2:30.44  
      33.31   38.19   39.47   39.47                                
 
Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA              4:41.28    4:33.58  
      29.46   32.32   35.41   33.93   39.45   39.54   32.39   31.08
  2 Laster, Susannah E        17 ROSE-CA              4:39.38    4:37.85  
      29.95   34.32   33.91   34.04   41.79   42.10   31.29   30.45
  3 Ordaz, Jessica L          15 ROSE-CA              4:51.71    4:38.48  
      29.49   33.30   37.30   35.91   40.65   40.38   31.05   30.40
  4 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA              4:43.67    4:42.06  
      29.88   33.97   37.91   37.27   41.69   40.76   30.25   30.33
  5 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA              4:50.11    4:45.50  
      30.71   34.83   38.04   38.01   37.33   38.75   35.08   32.75
  6 Carey, Grace K            17 ROSE-CA              4:51.85    4:47.54  
      30.62   34.85   37.24   36.47   43.58   43.72   33.09   27.97
  7 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA              4:58.20    4:47.62  
      29.00   33.73   38.38   37.53   42.72   42.96   32.33   30.97
  8 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              4:59.35    4:49.43  
      28.67   33.09   38.56   37.90   43.17   44.60   32.33   31.11
  9 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA              4:53.22    4:59.95  
      31.13   34.85   37.93   36.94   45.13   46.83   33.49   33.65
 10 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              4:59.30    5:01.22  
      32.40   36.19   38.24   36.75   43.53   44.49   35.16   34.46
 11 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA              5:05.44    5:02.64  
      32.92   36.91   40.03   38.49   44.96   44.00   33.28   32.05
 12 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              6:00.37    5:52.11  
      35.55   43.38   46.80   44.63   52.52   53.22   39.32   36.69
 -- Park, Kimberly C          15 Unattached           4:52.65         DQ  
      30.87   36.25   36.34   36.51   39.99   40.72   32.28   31.90
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              6:11.33    5:24.35  
      28.83   31.92   33.04   33.79   31.97   33.13   33.15   33.38
      33.70   31.44                                                
  2 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA              5:53.33    5:39.85  
      28.04   32.04   33.62   34.87   34.92   35.25   35.70   36.00
      36.13   33.28                                                
  3 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              5:39.15    5:43.23  
      29.59   33.88   35.14   34.99   34.84   34.94   35.20   35.22
      35.16   34.27                                                
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA             10:33.39   11:21.82  
      29.57   33.51   34.17   33.86   34.54   34.21   34.38   34.17
      33.91   33.55   34.73   35.60   35.48   34.94   35.10   35.47
      34.40   34.26   34.34   31.63                                
  2 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA             10:33.39   11:24.90  
      30.00   33.58   34.11   33.98   34.79   34.41   34.79   34.94
      34.79   35.14   34.89   35.21   35.15   35.44   34.63   34.33
      34.01   34.39   34.06   32.26                                
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA             12:46.81   11:32.60  
      29.58   33.27   34.09   34.30   34.29   34.31   34.67   35.71
      35.36   35.14   35.22   35.48   35.25   35.49   35.95   35.58
      35.28   35.20   35.53   32.90                                
  4 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA             10:33.39   11:53.65  
      30.35   33.45   34.84   35.54   36.01   35.76   35.80   35.78
      35.99   36.13   36.82   36.66   37.16   37.31   37.40   36.57
      36.27   35.87   35.86   34.08                                
  5 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA             10:33.39   11:54.91  
      28.97   33.84   35.48   35.71   36.56   36.30   35.67   36.49
      36.77   36.83   36.63   37.06   37.83   36.37   36.59   36.56
      36.35   35.35   36.44   33.11                                
  6 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA             10:33.39   12:00.52  
      29.87   33.85   34.83   35.63   34.90   36.43   36.88   36.91
      37.05   36.87   37.42   36.36   37.28   37.60   37.60   37.61
      36.35   36.59   35.86   34.63                                
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:48.47  
  1 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:10.52  
  2 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:38.96  
  2 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:35.96  
  3 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:47.28  
  4 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:50.38  
  5 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:56.99  
  6 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:59.37  
  7 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:02.24  
  8 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:04.35  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                17.40   17:53.84  
      28.07   31.88   32.12   32.35   32.34   32.65   32.79   33.02
      32.73   32.80   32.14   32.82   32.93   32.78   32.84   32.79
      32.83   32.68   33.09   32.82   32.95   33.21   33.53   33.13
      33.07   33.02   32.97   33.11   32.96   32.70   32.59   31.79
      30.34
  2 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   19:14.68  
      30.95   34.77   35.47   36.46   36.52   36.30   35.50   36.86
      36.50   35.86   35.60   35.50   35.86   35.76   35.02   35.70
      35.65   35.61   35.54   34.95   34.23   35.16   35.00   34.96
      34.68   34.84   34.54   34.87   34.36   33.89   33.16   32.49
      32.12
  3 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   19:20.09  
      30.47   33.61   33.96   34.79   35.43   34.90   35.48   34.68
      35.91   34.62   35.16   35.69   35.28   35.63   35.75   35.45
      35.72   35.35   35.66   35.42   36.05   35.69   35.59   35.58
      35.86   34.63   35.88   35.37   35.69   34.96   35.67   34.18
      35.98
  4 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA             18:45.33   19:20.96  
      30.46   34.61   35.16   36.18   35.71   35.95   35.88   36.04
      35.94   35.82   35.28   35.66   35.80   35.46   35.77   35.61
      35.45   35.48   35.28   35.74   35.22   35.54   35.28   35.18
      35.50   34.81   34.84   35.35   35.29   34.34   34.76   34.01
      33.56
  5 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   19:42.85  
      30.91   35.61   37.04   36.16   35.19   36.19   35.63   36.56
      36.54   35.61   36.09   36.21   36.79   36.49   36.55   36.35
      36.69   36.40   36.53   35.83   35.96   36.37   36.01   35.68
      35.76   35.79   36.70   35.26   36.27   35.40   35.13   35.16
      33.99
  6 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   19:47.97  
      29.95   33.79   35.56   36.53   35.79   36.13   36.20   36.73
      36.23   35.70   36.32   36.14   36.59   35.83   36.52   36.35
      36.37   37.20   37.39   35.67   36.44   37.41   36.38   37.05
      36.47   37.51   37.39   37.59   36.11   36.43   36.01   34.18
      32.01
  7 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   19:55.64  
      30.59   33.62   35.21   35.74   35.99   36.63   36.37   37.08
      37.10   36.50   36.44   37.35   37.35   36.34   37.59   37.26
      36.32   36.77   36.26   35.73   36.35   37.15   37.25   37.29
      37.34   37.36   36.99   36.48   36.19   36.39   36.17   34.65
      33.79
  8 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   20:06.13  
      30.67   33.55   35.46   35.81   35.71   35.79   35.92   36.63
      36.16   37.18   35.36   37.03   37.59   37.30   37.21   36.94
      36.82   38.14   37.26   37.82   36.03   36.92   37.44   37.39
      38.00   37.99   36.21   37.18   38.19   37.76   37.75   36.23
      34.69
  9 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   20:14.44  
      30.78   34.34   35.96   35.87   37.13   37.25   35.87   38.02
      36.88   37.83   35.76   36.39   38.12   37.92   35.94   36.95
      37.21   37.97   36.96   37.37   38.42   38.19   37.68   37.37
      36.41   38.20   35.94   38.26   38.21   36.97   36.90   36.95
      34.42
 10 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   20:55.95  
      32.35   36.12   37.41   37.23   37.87   37.41   38.42   37.97
      38.84   38.70   37.84   38.42   38.41   39.32   38.05   38.57
      38.11   38.50   38.51   37.91   37.76   38.37   38.68   39.16
      38.08   38.91   39.53   38.41   39.34   39.30   38.42   37.57
      36.46
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:13.15    2:12.42  
      31.63   33.58   34.27   32.94                                
  2 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA              2:15.79    2:16.18  
      30.56   34.52   36.31   34.79                                
  3 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              2:17.31    2:16.67  
      31.37   34.46   36.45   34.39                                
  4 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:09.55    2:17.35  
      31.03   35.19   35.77   35.36                                
  5 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:09.61    2:19.59  
      31.74   34.86   36.88   36.11                                
  6 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:19.14    2:21.66  
      32.36   35.96   36.83   36.51                                
  7 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:15.33    2:21.76  
      33.73   35.54   36.38   36.11                                
  8 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.47    2:27.21  
      34.19   37.64   38.76   36.62                                
 -- Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:32.61         DQ  
      35.51   37.03   38.60   38.08                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:44.03    2:31.68  
      34.40   39.39   39.74   38.15                                
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:47.97    2:33.75  
      34.40   39.69   40.27   39.39                                
  3 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:37.92    2:43.44  
      37.22   42.17   42.54   41.51                                
  4 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:49.89    2:43.86  
      36.85   41.48   43.71   41.82                                
  5 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:38.19    2:44.34  
      36.46   41.49   42.62   43.77                                
  6 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              3:01.23    2:47.54  
      36.62   42.68   44.22   44.02                                
  7 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              3:00.67    2:54.94  
      39.23   46.02   45.84   43.85                                
  8 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              2:56.88    3:03.98  
      40.72   46.83   48.18   48.25                                
  9 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              3:11.48    3:04.80  
      40.78   47.68   48.61   47.73                                
 -- Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA              2:40.74         DQ  
      33.76   38.91   39.43   38.66                                
 -- Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              3:15.38         DQ  
      39.56   44.48   44.56   44.41                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              2:36.77    2:29.09  
      31.38   37.51   39.75   40.45                                
  2 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              2:59.26    2:31.48  
      33.23   39.10   41.46   37.69                                
  3 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              2:04.99    2:32.97  
      30.69   37.33   41.57   43.38                                
  4 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:28.57    2:33.89  
      30.94   37.24   42.22   43.49                                
  5 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              2:48.00    2:36.66  
      33.26   38.67   43.30   41.43                                
  6 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              2:04.99    2:46.87  
      32.82   41.02   46.93   46.10                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              4:31.36    4:30.07  
      27.96   32.69   34.05   33.22   39.82   39.89   31.78   30.66
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              4:42.59    4:33.01  
      28.91   32.52   34.07   33.79   40.82   41.22   31.61   30.07
  3 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              4:51.28    4:43.56  
      29.31   33.47   36.84   34.52   43.55   43.10   32.41   30.36
  4 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA              4:49.09    4:50.76  
      29.59   33.46   36.52   36.40   41.93   43.87   35.24   33.75
  5 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              5:05.06    4:52.75  
      30.21   35.75   36.14   36.21   42.72   43.30   34.38   34.04
  6 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              4:29.09    4:57.38  
      28.61   33.06   40.11   38.45   42.89   44.75   35.48   34.03
  7 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              4:50.35    4:58.00  
      31.37   37.09   37.45   37.54   42.30   43.24   34.91   34.10
  8 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              4:29.09    4:58.16  
      31.25   36.46   38.82   37.34   42.65   41.20   36.29   34.15
  9 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              4:29.09    4:59.80  
      31.41   37.75   37.26   36.56   45.83   43.80   33.28   33.91
 10 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              5:00.13    5:02.95  
      31.62   39.22   37.56   35.63   47.14   46.56   33.21   32.01
 11 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              4:58.27    5:06.41  
      31.78   37.14   39.67   39.19   45.00   45.29   34.97   33.37
 12 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              5:16.31    5:08.81  
      32.08   36.18   38.67   37.41   48.71   47.65   34.71   33.40
 13 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              5:14.77    5:14.97  
      31.33   37.61   41.77   41.35   45.06   46.43   35.31   36.11
 14 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              5:28.94    5:24.20  
      29.95   34.50   41.25   41.22   52.94   53.25   36.45   34.64
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              5:17.38    5:07.69  
      27.87   30.16   30.67   30.93   31.37   31.23   31.34   31.70
      31.59   30.83                                                
  2 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              5:05.49    5:18.95  
      27.35   31.04   32.55   32.62   32.44   33.20   34.49   34.06
      32.43   28.77                                                
  3 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              5:08.01    5:20.30  
      28.36   31.65   32.59   32.99   33.00   32.82   32.98   32.18
      32.16   31.57                                                
  4 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA              5:05.49    5:21.56  
      27.77   30.92   31.94   33.20   32.85   33.04   33.25   33.23
      33.35   32.01                                                
  5 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              5:36.07    5:26.32  
      27.66   30.86   32.18   33.42   33.65   33.51   33.57   34.44
      34.29   32.74                                                
  6 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA              5:46.92    5:32.89  
      27.12   31.52   33.11   33.98   33.10   33.89   34.91   35.23
      35.63   34.40                                                
 
Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA             10:06.92    9:53.85  
      27.09   29.50   29.50   30.06   30.10   30.17   29.88   30.38
      30.28   30.22   29.98   30.13   30.46   30.45   30.15   29.90
      29.91   29.42   28.93   27.34                                
  2 Syrkin, Danny L           15 ROSE-CA             10:30.43    9:55.11  
      26.92   29.22   29.89   30.08   30.24   30.28   29.84   30.38
      30.27   30.12   29.97   30.04   30.34   30.67   30.20   30.20
      30.15   29.91   29.30   27.09                                
  3 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA             10:37.49   10:23.01  
      26.84   31.03   30.74   30.90   30.89   30.93   30.68   30.96
      31.23   32.04   31.58   32.12   32.15   32.08   32.24   31.80
      31.85   31.64   31.18   30.13                                
  4 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA             10:33.57   10:27.98  
      26.83   29.72   31.17   30.95   31.28   31.07   30.90   31.86
      31.65   32.17   32.33   32.11   32.05   32.56   32.58   32.70
      31.88   32.19   32.08   29.90                                
  5 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA             10:40.27   10:49.61  
      29.82   32.92   32.66   32.89   33.14   33.08   32.95   33.16
      33.10   33.14   31.95   32.64   32.86   33.02   32.61   32.56
      32.18   32.24   31.68   31.01                                
  6 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA             11:03.17   10:53.66  
      28.78   31.88   32.22   32.88   32.33   32.52   35.43   32.31
      32.47   32.66   33.13   33.55   36.40   33.19   32.74   32.65
      33.31   31.96   30.95   32.30                                
  7 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA             10:45.26   10:56.03  
      29.03   31.84   32.75   33.22   33.26   33.34   32.88   33.00
      34.22   33.95   33.14   32.89   33.55   32.86   33.29   33.15
      33.26   33.17   32.40   30.83                                
  8 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA             10:33.39   11:11.44  
      29.93   32.91   33.73   34.03   33.43   33.67   34.05   33.77
      34.04   34.42   33.68   34.55   35.49   33.84   33.65   33.87
      34.57   33.65   32.29   31.87                                
  9 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA             11:47.05   11:16.44  
      29.43   32.25   33.32   34.16   34.37   34.48   33.19   33.58
      34.27   34.02   33.84   34.55   34.43   34.61   34.85   34.55
      34.71   34.85   34.25   32.73                                
 10 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA             10:33.39   11:21.50  
      29.12   32.82   33.75   33.68   33.52   34.32   34.80   35.30
      34.95   35.13   34.88   34.66   34.46   34.58   35.23   34.59
      34.11   33.86   34.51   33.23                                
 11 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA             10:33.39   11:31.70  
      29.53   32.28   33.36   34.14   34.11   34.52   34.37   35.29
      35.46   35.12   35.62   34.96   35.61   35.62   35.92   35.59
      35.20   35.78   34.72   34.50                                
 12 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA             11:29.50   11:38.72  
      29.96   33.15   33.88   34.16   34.34   34.85   35.41   35.56
      35.52   35.47   35.76   35.55   35.98   35.39   35.76   35.70
      35.96   36.00   35.64   34.68                                
 
Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McCrary, Mark H           16 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:15.06  
  2 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:16.94  
  3 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:30.63  
  4 Syrkin, Danny L           15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:31.19  
  5 Yarcan, Andre P           16 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:45.38  
  6 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:47.36  
  7 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:55.88  
  8 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:56.19  
  9 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:08.58  
 
Men 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrary, Mark H           16 ROSE-CA             17:17.55   16:53.71  
      26.93   29.82   30.74   30.94   31.09   31.21   31.23   31.14
      31.33   31.06   30.77   31.05   31.30   31.17   31.17   31.11
      30.87   30.77   30.61   30.75   30.86   30.82   30.68   30.99
      30.77   31.12   30.70   30.63   30.93   31.00   31.00   31.00
      28.15
  2 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA             16:20.42   16:59.39  
      27.36   29.87   30.30   31.15   30.86   30.94   31.33   31.39
      30.74   30.78   30.72   31.04   31.29   31.30   31.03   31.11
      31.25   31.38   31.47   31.63   31.35   31.17   31.11   31.37
      30.77   31.53   30.04   31.46   31.34   31.43   31.05   30.24
      29.59
  3 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA             18:00.97   17:14.82  
      27.98   30.29   30.94   31.57   31.97   31.90   31.45   31.69
      31.99   32.09   32.49   31.81   32.35   32.31   31.64   31.70
      31.79   31.61   31.46   31.60   31.22   32.03   31.48   31.43
      31.88   32.31   31.74   31.60   30.64   31.61   30.87   29.52
      27.86
  4 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   17:36.80  
      28.85   31.32   31.93   33.40   32.37   32.92   32.94   32.93
      32.12   33.17   31.51   32.61   32.77   33.54   32.62   32.29
      32.87   32.84   31.69   32.66   31.44   30.84   31.69   31.59
      31.93   31.99   31.82   31.00   31.93   31.12   31.77   31.72
      30.61
  5 Syrkin, Danny L           15 ROSE-CA             17:25.26   17:37.88  
      27.32   29.61   30.68   31.05   31.20   31.08   31.24   31.53
      31.59   31.93   31.61   32.30   32.09   32.40   32.84   32.35
      32.24   32.49   32.66   32.98   33.14   32.78   33.05   32.78
      33.34   33.35   33.12   33.12   33.71   32.95   33.14   32.06
      30.15
  6 Yarcan, Andre P           16 ROSE-CA             18:46.93   17:52.27  
      28.99   31.51   31.77   32.07   32.60   32.15   32.43   32.40
      32.56   32.72   32.27   32.35   32.78   32.56   32.84   32.48
      32.47   32.62   32.58   33.23   32.74   33.18   32.29   32.89
      33.11   33.05   33.45   32.88   33.33   32.68   32.68   34.23
      30.38
  7 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA             18:25.68   17:55.74  
      28.55   31.63   32.79   33.09   33.38   33.53   33.25   32.89
      33.53   33.65   32.61   32.58   32.73   32.90   32.46   33.43
      32.75   33.10   33.81   33.53   32.28   32.01   31.88   31.93
      32.02   32.67   32.88   32.99   32.59   32.82   32.42   32.02
      31.04
  8 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA             18:19.85   18:01.04  
      28.18   32.07   32.94   32.97   33.33   32.95   33.09   32.40
      33.06   32.74   32.81   32.28   33.20   33.47   32.84   33.90
      32.66   33.60   33.25   34.14   32.00   33.03   32.83   32.17
      33.85   33.22   32.06   34.27   32.40   32.65   31.59   33.38
      31.71
  9 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA             17:40.39   19:53.05  
      28.37   34.90   36.77   37.55   37.65   37.56   37.26   37.52
      37.77   36.48   36.73   36.91   37.29   37.21   37.37   36.10
      36.55   35.41   35.40   35.78   35.37   35.64   35.80   36.17
      36.57   36.92   36.71   36.77   37.12   36.93   36.68   34.75
      31.04
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Danny L           15 ROSE-CA              2:04.29    1:57.75  
      27.14   30.20   30.10   30.31                                
  2 Blake, Will R             16 ROSE-CA              2:02.48    2:02.85  
      28.24   31.00   31.98   31.63                                
  3 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA              2:05.53    2:03.72  
      28.26   30.98   32.16   32.32                                
  4 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA              2:10.99    2:05.26  
      28.55   31.51   33.04   32.16                                
  5 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA              2:05.86    2:08.68  
  6 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              2:09.88    2:11.05  
      30.05   33.31   34.76   32.93                                
  7 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA              2:12.20    2:12.11  
      29.82   33.30   34.49   34.50                                
  8 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:14.89    2:13.58  
      31.89   33.44   34.39   33.86                                
  9 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:18.93    2:13.87  
      31.56   34.13   34.41   33.77                                
 10 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:12.51    2:17.21  
      32.06   34.05   36.65   34.45                                
 11 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              2:15.91    2:18.16  
      33.76   34.70   35.67   34.03                                
 12 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA              2:23.16    2:21.72  
      32.38   35.59   37.01   36.74                                
 13 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:19.89    2:23.97  
      33.09   35.73   37.48   37.67                                
 14 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA              2:15.74    2:29.85  
      35.15   38.03   38.62   38.05                                
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrary, Mark H           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:17.71  
      31.27   35.74   35.96   34.74                                
  2 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA              2:12.31    2:18.17  
      31.64   35.39   35.80   35.34                                
  3 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA              2:24.36    2:21.35  
      31.68   35.60   36.81   37.26                                
  4 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              2:19.52    2:23.73  
      31.62   36.60   37.84   37.67                                
  5 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:25.69    2:25.77  
      32.31   36.94   37.98   38.54                                
  6 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA              2:32.07    2:26.93  
      33.23   38.29   37.99   37.42                                
  7 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:36.87    2:31.21  
      34.12   38.00   39.26   39.83                                
  8 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:31.48    2:41.35  
      34.88   39.86   42.61   44.00                                
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA              1:56.30    1:58.97  
      26.83   30.54   30.40   31.20                                
  2 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA              2:06.84    2:00.83  
      26.44   30.50   30.97   32.92                                
  3 Blake, Will R             16 ROSE-CA              2:07.88    2:05.45  
      27.16   31.47   33.80   33.02                                
  4 Yarcan, Andre P           16 ROSE-CA              2:10.20    2:06.87  
      27.67   32.13   33.70   33.37                                
  5 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              2:13.16    2:15.16  
      29.11   33.81   36.51   35.73                                
  6 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              2:18.62    2:21.45  
      30.60   35.34   36.90   38.61                                
  7 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              2:32.76    2:57.09  
      35.50   42.82   47.52   51.25                                
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Will R             16 ROSE-CA              4:13.04    4:07.31  
      25.93   29.67   32.51   32.08   36.13   36.33   27.69   26.97
  2 McCrary, Mark H           16 ROSE-CA              4:21.11    4:13.20  
      25.83   29.60   31.98   32.04   37.04   37.53   29.94   29.24
  3 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA              4:23.66    4:18.79  
      27.09   30.89   33.28   33.52   38.61   37.80   29.38   28.22
  4 Yarcan, Andre P           16 ROSE-CA              4:29.07    4:20.82  
      27.87   31.23   36.41   35.05   34.38   35.34   30.74   29.80
  5 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA              4:19.04    4:22.96  
      27.68   31.64   35.12   34.73   37.08   37.20   29.75   29.76
  6 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              4:33.10    4:26.61  
      28.54   32.39   35.52   33.04   39.05   37.01   31.76   29.30
  7 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              4:26.59    4:29.21  
      28.94   31.46   33.82   34.08   38.29   39.22   32.01   31.39
  8 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA              4:33.42    4:34.30  
      27.29   31.98   34.06   35.51   41.14   41.60   31.80   30.92
  9 Huang, Adrian W           17 ROSE-CA              4:23.10    4:35.25  
      26.95   29.68   36.15   34.15   40.93   41.71   33.54   32.14
 10 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              4:49.97    4:39.72  
      27.98   31.77   36.67   37.29   40.17   41.16   33.12   31.56
 11 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              5:05.35    5:02.90  
      32.30   38.37   39.28   39.47   40.59   41.30   36.39   35.20