WEST BRW Meet - Meet Results

WEST BRW Meet
11/3/2018 - 11/4/2018
Pacific Palisades, CA USA
Updated: 11/4/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
      2018 Westside Aquatics B/R/W Invitational - 11/3/2018 to 11/4/2018       
                              Sanction #: S18-312                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                   NT      17.23  
  2 Johnson, Kai E             8 SHRK-CA                20.32      17.82  
  3 Donis, Kamila L            8 GLAD-CA                20.68      19.04  
  4 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA                23.77      20.26  
  5 Wynholds, Madeleine H      8 BRSC-CA                   NT      21.90  
  6 Vogt, Carson E             8 ALPH-CA                22.10      22.09  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                32.83      33.55  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                36.08      35.53  
  3 Rogson-Blavin, Noa I       7 RYL-CA                 40.04      38.65  
  4 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.11  
  5 Johnson, Kai E             8 SHRK-CA                45.70      44.14  
  6 Wright, Thella T           8 WEST-CA                   NT      44.45  
  7 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                40.80      44.78  
  8 Wynholds, Madeleine H      8 BRSC-CA                   NT      45.36  
  9 Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA                49.14      47.23  
 10 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA                51.60      54.85  
 11 Boroch, Kate M             7 ALPH-CA              1:05.44      55.23  
 12 Williamson, Maggie L       8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:00.09  
 -- Solomon, Allison B         8 RYL-CA               1:07.46         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA              1:14.41    1:17.63  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              1:20.31    1:23.29  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                20.94      19.00  
  2 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA                   NT      20.11  
  3 Rogson-Blavin, Noa I       7 RYL-CA                 33.23      20.69  
  4 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                20.22      20.77  
  5 Johnson, Kai E             8 SHRK-CA                22.68      22.46  
  6 McLean, Lula M             6 WEST-CA                28.59      22.83  
  7 Wright, Thella T           8 WEST-CA                   NT      24.85  
  8 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA                25.24      25.46  
  9 Wynholds, Madeleine H      8 BRSC-CA                   NT      25.55  
 10 Solomon, Allison B         8 RYL-CA                 28.74      26.38  
 11 Williamson, Maggie L       8 RYL-CA                 31.85      27.56  
 12 Boroch, Kate M             7 ALPH-CA                28.38      28.79  
 -- Magnusen, Nikki B          8 SHRK-CA                26.45         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                37.37      37.94  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                41.68      40.25  
  3 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                45.74      41.26  
  4 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA                43.28      42.27  
  5 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                43.41      42.44  
  6 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.92  
  7 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA                54.08      47.36  
  8 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.90  
  9 Vogt, Carson E             8 ALPH-CA                54.13      50.94  
 10 Sepulveda, Nayareli        8 SGAC-CA                58.37      54.12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                24.46      24.29  
  2 Johnson, Kai E             8 SHRK-CA                25.30      24.67  
  3 McLean, Lula M             6 WEST-CA                28.62      24.79  
  4 Wright, Thella T           8 WEST-CA                   NT      25.10  
  5 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                   NT      25.32  
  6 Wynholds, Madeleine H      8 BRSC-CA                   NT      26.92  
  7 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA                   NT      28.89  
  8 Williamson, Maggie L       8 RYL-CA                 33.11      31.01  
  9 Boroch, Kate M             7 ALPH-CA                   NT      41.18  
 -- Solomon, Allison B         8 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                41.53      43.70  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                45.50      46.22  
  3 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                49.35      48.24  
  4 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA                46.50      48.39  
  5 Sepulveda, Nayareli        8 SGAC-CA              1:02.84      50.88  
  6 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.06  
  7 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                50.53      52.13  
  8 Johnson, Kai E             8 SHRK-CA                56.98      57.42  
  9 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:04.25  
 -- Wynholds, Madeleine H      8 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                18.08      17.39  
  2 Johnson, Kai E             8 SHRK-CA                21.47      19.14  
  3 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA                   NT      22.40  
  4 Vogt, Carson E             8 ALPH-CA                30.01      24.45  
  5 Donis, Kamila L            8 GLAD-CA                24.32      25.02  
  6 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA                   NT      25.59  
  7 Wynholds, Madeleine H      8 BRSC-CA                   NT      27.05  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                35.10      35.63  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                43.21      43.84  
  3 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.38  
  4 Rogson-Blavin, Noa I       7 RYL-CA                 55.23      51.08  
  5 Martin, Naomi T            8 PVAC-CA                   NT      58.82  
 -- Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA              1:02.33         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA              1:21.20    1:24.11  
  2 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA              1:32.26    1:28.05  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              1:28.58    1:30.19  
  4 Cistone, Talia A           8 CITI-CA              1:38.13    1:33.21  
  5 Velasquez, Nicole D        8 SGAC-CA              1:49.72    1:38.60  
  6 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:45.33  
 -- Sepulveda, Nayareli        8 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Donis, Kamila L            8 GLAD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                28.16      27.76  
  2 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA                28.63      28.72  
  3 Boroch, Isabel G          10 ALPH-CA                32.37      30.20  
  4 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA                 30.30      30.74  
  5 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 31.03      30.99  
  6 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                32.29      31.08  
  7 Wai, Julianna A           10 UN-5-CA                34.16      32.47  
  8 Chung, Christine L        10 RYL-CA                 35.36      32.50  
  9 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA                33.37      32.80  
 10 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                38.95      32.97  
 11 Avila, Dulce E            10 BRSC-CA                33.45      33.24  
 12 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                38.88      33.45  
 12 Dansirimrtri, Jennifer    10 VISN-CA                33.18      33.45  
 14 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 34.78      33.48  
 15 Schmitt, Eli S             9 WEST-CA                36.58      33.57  
 16 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA                34.26      33.63  
 16 Banks, Chandni G          10 RYL-CA                 35.58      33.63  
 18 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA                33.04      33.68  
 19 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA                32.76      34.05  
 20 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                34.26      34.14  
 21 Kim, Chloe M               9 UN-5-CA                33.99      34.15  
 22 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                35.00      34.21  
 23 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                34.77      34.25  
 24 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                34.67      34.30  
 25 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                37.08      34.36  
 26 Jung, Hazel S              9 TCS-CA                 34.13      34.56  
 27 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                34.08      34.72  
 28 Youd, Eloise M            10 SHRK-CA                34.82      34.84  
 29 Nolan, Chloe L            10 WEST-CA                36.63      35.25  
 30 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA                35.65      35.30  
 31 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                37.09      35.66  
 31 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                38.36      35.66  
 33 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                36.27      36.07  
 34 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                38.63      36.08  
 35 McCarthy, Samara P        10 ROSE-CA                38.30      36.29  
 36 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                34.54      36.37  
 37 Ryu, Elisabeth S          10 RYL-CA                 37.26      36.39  
 38 Luker, Nina M              9 WEST-CA                38.59      36.53  
 39 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                40.67      36.86  
 39 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                 36.47      36.86  
 41 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 36.59      37.01  
 42 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA                38.23      37.13  
 43 Hernandez, Valentina      10 SHRK-CA                37.55      37.37  
 44 Beetner, Gracie Y         10 CITI-CA                41.13      37.62  
 45 Baranchik, Dasha *         8 LASC-CA                43.01      37.65  
 46 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA                43.76      37.90  
 47 Plummer, Ashley A          9 CITI-CA                39.87      38.12  
 48 Chang, Anna                9 SHRK-CA                38.87      38.13  
 48 Luna, Evie T              10 ALPH-CA                37.95      38.13  
 50 Campbell, Hannah V        10 WEST-CA                41.26      39.03  
 51 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA                 40.21      39.54  
 52 Gomez, Natalie N          10 SGAC-CA                37.80      39.58  
 53 Morris, Zoey               9 WEST-CA                43.38      40.40  
 54 Sun, Lauren J              9 SHRK-CA                38.10      41.09  
 55 Nguyen, Hillary H         10 PVAC-CA                43.36      41.14  
 56 Devin, Luelle C           10 WEST-CA                   NT      41.15  
 57 Ruiz Muljadi, Aimee E     10 WEST-CA                   NT      41.27  
 58 Poghosyan, Zaruhi          9 LASC-CA                44.59      41.66  
 59 Weber-Small, Ella J       10 BRSC-CA                45.00      41.81  
 60 Landaverde, Amarilis       9 LMST-CA                47.39      43.35  
 61 Hasty, Leila C            10 PVAC-CA                43.25      43.81  
 62 Weimann, Natalie G         9 SHRK-CA                43.40      44.04  
 63 Kim, Hana D               10 RYL-CA                 42.60      44.47  
 64 Wical, Wren M              9 CITI-CA                46.87      45.05  
 65 Reyes, Bea H               9 SHRK-CA                45.09      45.54  
 66 Leimone, Filomena D        9 WEST-CA                   NT      45.76  
 67 Zaroukian, Liliana        10 SHRK-CA                   NT      45.89  
 68 Mamikonyan, Sofia         10 SHRK-CA                49.41      47.25  
 69 Jonathan, Abigial          9 RYL-CA                    NT      47.70  
 70 Cosgrove, Caroline N      10 BRSC-CA                   NT      48.50  
 71 Daube, Talma               9 WEST-CA              1:06.44      55.66  
 72 Cerbo, Maya L              9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:03.40  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA               1:03.03    1:03.84  
  2 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA              1:07.46    1:03.93  
  3 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              1:07.90    1:05.06  
  4 Boroch, Isabel G          10 ALPH-CA              1:09.65    1:05.11  
  5 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA              1:14.60    1:07.01  
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:07.81    1:07.39  
  7 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:08.89    1:07.92  
  8 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               1:10.74    1:09.39  
  9 Grant, Alexa I             9 UN-6-CA              1:13.78    1:10.15  
 10 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              1:12.49    1:10.82  
 11 Wai, Julianna A           10 UN-5-CA              1:09.55    1:11.18  
 12 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA              1:14.33    1:12.24  
 13 Chung, Christine L        10 RYL-CA               1:12.00    1:13.00  
 14 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA              1:13.72    1:13.21  
 15 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA              1:12.91    1:14.75  
 16 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:14.53    1:15.97  
 17 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:13.18    1:16.31  
 18 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA              1:05.98    1:16.32  
 19 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:14.15    1:17.21  
 20 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:13.29    1:18.22  
 21 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              1:14.70    1:18.69  
 22 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA              1:14.70    1:22.65  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              2:14.24    2:11.87  
  2 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA              2:15.17    2:13.99  
  3 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              2:25.08    2:19.87  
  4 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              2:34.58    2:23.28  
  5 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA              2:29.35    2:23.35  
  6 Boroch, Isabel G          10 ALPH-CA              2:33.41    2:25.47  
  7 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA               2:28.93    2:27.32  
  8 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA               2:26.61    2:27.88  
  9 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              2:34.88    2:29.60  
 10 Wai, Julianna A           10 UN-5-CA              2:37.89    2:30.23  
 11 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA              2:41.21    2:33.69  
 12 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              2:34.30    2:35.43  
 13 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA              2:39.86    2:36.33  
 14 Grant, Alexa I             9 UN-6-CA              2:41.00    2:38.94  
 15 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              2:35.00    2:47.00  
 16 Kim, Chloe M               9 UN-5-CA              2:35.00    2:47.18  
 17 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA              2:40.00    2:49.72  
 18 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              2:42.00    2:51.13  
 19 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              2:32.00    2:52.40  
 20 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA              2:18.44    2:55.56  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA                 32.65      32.64  
  2 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA                36.75      34.91  
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                38.11      34.96  
  4 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA                 36.01      35.02  
  5 Boroch, Isabel G          10 ALPH-CA                38.72      35.36  
  6 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                35.83      36.27  
  7 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA                37.92      36.41  
  8 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA                36.80      37.04  
  9 Avila, Dulce E            10 BRSC-CA                40.37      38.14  
 10 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                37.45      38.25  
 11 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                44.17      38.50  
 12 Kim, Chloe M               9 UN-5-CA                39.20      38.62  
 13 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                38.40      38.99  
 14 Grant, Alexa I             9 UN-6-CA                40.58      39.03  
 15 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA                40.50      39.28  
 16 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                42.73      39.35  
 17 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 39.04      39.53  
 18 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                49.87      39.60  
 19 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                40.06      39.87  
 20 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.29  
 20 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA                42.43      40.29  
 22 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                43.04      40.31  
 23 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                39.24      41.13  
 24 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                43.98      41.18  
 25 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA                45.26      41.25  
 26 Luker, Nina M              9 WEST-CA                41.38      41.26  
 27 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                45.48      41.28  
 28 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                42.21      41.31  
 29 Schmitt, Eli S             9 WEST-CA                47.36      41.60  
 30 Jung, Hazel S              9 TCS-CA                 44.79      41.71  
 31 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA                48.46      41.85  
 32 Nolan, Chloe L            10 WEST-CA                43.34      42.04  
 33 Ryu, Elisabeth S          10 RYL-CA                 45.22      42.05  
 34 Hernandez, Valentina      10 SHRK-CA                44.75      42.26  
 34 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                43.87      42.26  
 36 Plummer, Ashley A          9 CITI-CA                45.05      42.53  
 37 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                42.05      42.73  
 38 Harris, Marlo L            9 CITI-CA                43.10      42.80  
 39 Sun, Lauren J              9 SHRK-CA                40.73      42.88  
 40 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                42.03      42.97  
 41 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 49.09      43.32  
 42 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 46.38      43.36  
 43 McCarthy, Samara P        10 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.40  
 44 Beetner, Gracie Y         10 CITI-CA                43.17      43.50  
 45 Banks, Chandni G          10 RYL-CA                 44.67      43.63  
 46 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA                 42.12      43.73  
 47 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                 43.93      43.94  
 48 Baranchik, Dasha *         8 LASC-CA                45.22      43.96  
 49 Chang, Anna                9 SHRK-CA                45.57      44.00  
 50 Youd, Eloise M            10 SHRK-CA                48.00      44.49  
 51 Campbell, Hannah V        10 WEST-CA                48.89      46.62  
 52 Morris, Zoey               9 WEST-CA                57.61      46.63  
 53 Luna, Evie T              10 ALPH-CA                47.16      47.28  
 54 Weimann, Natalie G         9 SHRK-CA                48.81      48.16  
 55 Ruiz Muljadi, Aimee E     10 WEST-CA                   NT      48.27  
 56 Weber-Small, Ella J       10 BRSC-CA                58.53      48.64  
 57 Gomez, Natalie N          10 SGAC-CA                47.46      48.72  
 58 Devin, Luelle C           10 WEST-CA                   NT      49.42  
 59 Kim, Hana D               10 RYL-CA                    NT      50.02  
 60 Nguyen, Hillary H         10 PVAC-CA                   NT      50.31  
 61 Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA                52.45      50.43  
 62 Hasty, Leila C            10 PVAC-CA                53.73      51.85  
 63 Zaroukian, Liliana        10 SHRK-CA                   NT      51.99  
 64 Wical, Wren M              9 CITI-CA                52.98      53.57  
 65 Mamikonyan, Sofia         10 SHRK-CA                57.31      55.87  
 66 Landaverde, Amarilis       9 LMST-CA              1:01.40      56.18  
 67 Leimone, Filomena D        9 WEST-CA                   NT      56.49  
 68 Cosgrove, Caroline N      10 BRSC-CA                   NT      58.06  
 -- Chung, Christine L        10 RYL-CA                 37.66         DQ  
 -- Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                42.14         DQ  
 -- Jonathan, Abigial          9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cerbo, Maya L              9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Poghosyan, Zaruhi          9 LASC-CA                49.79        DFS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA               1:12.37    1:12.31  
  2 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA              1:16.91    1:17.10  
  3 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:16.16    1:17.45  
  4 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              1:17.13    1:17.76  
  5 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA               1:17.46    1:19.16  
  5 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA              1:20.00    1:19.16  
  7 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:26.81    1:22.14  
  8 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              1:20.67    1:22.70  
  9 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA              1:28.00    1:24.10  
 10 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:24.27  
 11 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA              1:28.00    1:24.43  
 12 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               1:22.42    1:25.22  
 13 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA              1:28.00    1:26.59  
 14 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:28.60    1:27.32  
 15 Luker, Nina M              9 WEST-CA              1:28.60    1:31.06  
 16 Miller, Isabella M         9 RYL-CA               1:28.16    1:36.53  
 -- Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA              1:28.60         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA                38.54      38.56  
  2 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA                37.89      38.64  
  3 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA                42.50      39.62  
  4 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA                 44.59      40.54  
  5 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA                43.24      40.85  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA                42.06      41.40  
  7 Grant, Alexa I             9 UN-6-CA                45.25      42.53  
  8 Ryu, Elisabeth S          10 RYL-CA                    NT      43.41  
  9 Hui, Kathleen J           10 BRSC-CA                44.01      43.43  
 10 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                45.88      44.21  
 11 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                50.04      44.24  
 12 Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                56.84      44.59  
 13 Wai, Julianna A           10 UN-5-CA                45.59      44.61  
 14 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                46.21      44.65  
 15 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                49.91      44.81  
 16 Beetner, Gracie Y         10 CITI-CA                45.98      44.98  
 17 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                44.26      45.05  
 18 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                47.11      45.19  
 19 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                47.77      45.73  
 20 Boroch, Isabel G          10 ALPH-CA                   NT      45.81  
 21 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                46.98      46.05  
 22 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                47.52      46.12  
 23 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                46.94      46.23  
 24 Nolan, Chloe L            10 WEST-CA                50.01      46.27  
 25 Avila, Dulce E            10 BRSC-CA                   NT      46.60  
 26 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                46.99      46.64  
 27 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA                47.15      46.68  
 28 Kim, Chloe M               9 UN-5-CA                52.43      46.74  
 29 Chung, Christine L        10 RYL-CA                 47.89      46.87  
 30 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                47.17      47.08  
 31 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.11  
 32 Youd, Eloise M            10 SHRK-CA                46.12      47.15  
 33 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                49.86      47.20  
 34 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA                47.06      47.25  
 35 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                 45.89      47.55  
 36 Queen-Yglesias, Willa L   10 JCA-CA                 47.93      47.61  
 37 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                48.03      48.49  
 38 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA                50.74      48.61  
 39 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 GLAD-CA                48.79      48.96  
 40 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                50.19      49.25  
 41 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                49.90      49.64  
 42 Sun, Lauren J              9 SHRK-CA                49.61      49.68  
 43 Talmage, Vivian N         10 SHRK-CA                49.20      50.16  
 44 Robinson, Stella A         9 BRSC-CA                   NT      50.42  
 45 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                50.10      50.58  
 46 Luna, Evie T              10 ALPH-CA                51.01      50.60  
 47 Timman, Tyler L           10 SHRK-CA                48.69      50.69  
 48 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA                 48.84      51.01  
 49 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 51.45      51.75  
 50 Miller, Isabella M         9 RYL-CA                 47.52      51.85  
 51 Baranchik, Dasha *         8 LASC-CA                53.16      52.04  
 52 Wong, Addison K            9 ROSE-CA                51.29      52.14  
 53 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                56.14      52.27  
 54 Schmitt, Eli S             9 WEST-CA                57.14      52.49  
 55 Kim, Hana D               10 RYL-CA                    NT      52.73  
 56 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA                54.58      52.75  
 57 Alonso, Yaretzi S         10 GLAD-CA                53.75      52.76  
 58 Luker, Nina M              9 WEST-CA                56.19      52.91  
 59 Wical, Wren M              9 CITI-CA                55.10      56.29  
 60 Casey, Irys P              9 ALPH-CA                55.14      58.34  
 61 Quintanilla, Rachel D     10 GLAD-CA                   NT      58.44  
 62 Daube, Talma               9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:02.23  
 63 Reyes, Bea H               9 SHRK-CA              1:08.76    1:06.99  
 64 Meza, Daniela             10 LMST-CA              1:04.71    1:07.02  
 65 Kuperberg, Dylan H        10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:09.62  
 -- Devin, Luelle C           10 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harris, Marlo L            9 CITI-CA                51.34         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA              1:22.31    1:22.06  
  2 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:35.75    1:26.54  
  3 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA              1:32.77    1:29.00  
  4 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              1:27.06    1:30.47  
  5 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA              1:28.59    1:31.76  
  6 Banks, Chandni G          10 RYL-CA               1:38.37    1:32.85  
  7 McCarthy, Samara P        10 ROSE-CA              1:36.36    1:33.75  
  8 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:35.22    1:34.75  
  9 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:38.30    1:35.10  
 10 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA               1:37.05    1:35.35  
 11 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:36.89    1:36.49  
 12 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA              1:33.28    1:37.00  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA                 32.35      31.00  
  2 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                33.29      31.03  
  3 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA                31.62      31.73  
  4 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA                35.34      33.23  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                37.09      34.38  
  6 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA                 34.94      35.10  
  7 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                35.57      35.45  
  8 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                37.05      35.62  
  9 Grant, Alexa I             9 UN-6-CA                38.18      35.78  
 10 Wai, Julianna A           10 UN-5-CA                41.47      36.01  
 11 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                41.64      36.49  
 12 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA                37.56      37.04  
 13 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA                36.65      37.51  
 14 Avila, Dulce E            10 BRSC-CA                39.51      37.64  
 15 Blecha, Violet J          10 SHRK-CA                38.56      37.66  
 16 D'Adamo, Mikaela E        10 CITI-CA                38.65      38.08  
 17 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA                36.91      38.48  
 18 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                39.62      38.66  
 19 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA                37.15      38.95  
 20 Schmitt, Eli S             9 WEST-CA                47.98      39.25  
 21 Kim, Chloe M               9 UN-5-CA                43.03      39.63  
 22 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA                44.09      39.81  
 23 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                43.52      40.37  
 24 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                44.62      40.38  
 25 Jung, Hazel S              9 TCS-CA                 40.96      41.87  
 26 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA                43.62      42.13  
 27 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                44.90      42.69  
 28 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                48.04      43.15  
 29 Ryu, Elisabeth S          10 RYL-CA                 47.48      43.25  
 30 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                45.67      43.58  
 31 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA                 45.69      44.47  
 32 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                43.15      44.55  
 33 Plummer, Ashley A          9 CITI-CA                46.58      44.60  
 34 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                 44.79      44.84  
 35 Baranchik, Dasha *         8 LASC-CA                46.30      45.60  
 36 Nolan, Chloe L            10 WEST-CA                42.81      45.65  
 37 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 49.12      46.34  
 38 Sun, Lauren J              9 SHRK-CA                48.61      46.62  
 39 Harris, Marlo L            9 CITI-CA                47.59      46.87  
 40 Youd, Eloise M            10 SHRK-CA                47.65      46.95  
 41 Poghosyan, Zaruhi          9 LASC-CA                53.12      47.49  
 42 Beetner, Gracie Y         10 CITI-CA                48.42      49.27  
 43 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA                49.89      50.56  
 44 Weimann, Natalie G         9 SHRK-CA                50.95      50.65  
 45 Morris, Zoey               9 WEST-CA                50.46      52.37  
 46 Chang, Anna                9 SHRK-CA                58.36      52.67  
 47 Weber-Small, Ella J       10 BRSC-CA                   NT      53.76  
 48 Hernandez, Valentina      10 SHRK-CA                51.62      54.16  
 49 Mamikonyan, Sofia         10 SHRK-CA                52.39      55.35  
 50 Hasty, Leila C            10 PVAC-CA                   NT      56.56  
 51 Landaverde, Amarilis       9 LMST-CA              1:14.00      57.03  
 52 Ruiz Muljadi, Aimee E     10 WEST-CA                58.07      58.00  
 53 Wical, Wren M              9 CITI-CA                48.25      58.72  
 54 Cosgrove, Caroline N      10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:05.25  
 -- Jonathan, Abigial          9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Hana D               10 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cerbo, Maya L              9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Natalie N          10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Hillary H         10 PVAC-CA                55.48         DQ  
 -- Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                44.89         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              1:15.97    1:11.70  
  2 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA              1:23.39    1:12.53  
  3 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:29.30    1:22.79  
  4 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.99    1:23.35  
  5 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:29.30    1:33.28  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              1:16.37    1:12.49  
  2 Bao, Ava M                10 RYL-CA               1:13.47    1:12.68  
  3 Lee, Abby J               10 SHRK-CA              1:14.69    1:14.58  
  4 Vass, Eva M               10 WEST-CA              1:15.73    1:14.89  
  5 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              1:16.75    1:16.51  
  6 Barry, Manon F            10 SHRK-CA              1:17.12    1:17.32  
  7 Wu, Lily K                10 RYL-CA               1:21.83    1:17.65  
  8 Zhao, Zichen C             9 SHRK-CA              1:21.91    1:19.63  
  9 Boroch, Isabel G          10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:19.73  
 10 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA              1:28.62    1:20.61  
 11 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:22.69    1:20.94  
 12 Wai, Julianna A           10 UN-5-CA                   NT    1:20.95  
 13 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA              1:24.52    1:21.52  
 14 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA              1:30.43    1:22.71  
 15 AlBondak, Luna H          10 RYL-CA               1:22.38    1:22.86  
 16 Avila, Dulce E            10 BRSC-CA              1:29.20    1:23.14  
 17 Grant, Alexa I             9 UN-6-CA              1:24.04    1:23.56  
 18 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:28.50    1:23.86  
 19 Chung, Christine L        10 RYL-CA               1:27.16    1:24.08  
 20 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              1:31.21    1:24.20  
 21 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA              1:34.40    1:24.61  
 22 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:31.42    1:25.10  
 23 Hui, Kathleen J           10 BRSC-CA              1:28.09    1:25.42  
 24 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              1:31.03    1:25.82  
 25 Kim, Olivia J              9 SHRK-CA              1:33.62    1:25.83  
 26 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA              1:33.16    1:25.85  
 27 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:32.78    1:25.87  
 28 Arnold, Eryn G             9 CITI-CA              1:26.79    1:25.97  
 29 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA              1:27.16    1:26.50  
 30 Nicholas, Gabrielle A     10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:27.00  
 31 Hong, Grace Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:31.35    1:27.21  
 32 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:29.51    1:27.59  
 33 Kim, Chloe M               9 UN-5-CA              1:28.39    1:28.00  
 34 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA              1:39.71    1:28.08  
 35 Aparicio, Daniella A      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.32  
 36 Nolan, Chloe L            10 WEST-CA              1:28.70    1:28.66  
 37 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA              1:39.54    1:30.00  
 38 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA               1:33.03    1:30.38  
 39 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA              1:33.85    1:30.75  
 40 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:30.23    1:31.51  
 41 Ryu, Elisabeth S          10 RYL-CA               1:31.83    1:32.32  
 42 Luker, Nina M              9 WEST-CA              1:32.94    1:32.53  
 43 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:30.30    1:32.78  
 44 Quintanilla, Rachel D     10 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:32.91  
 45 Youd, Eloise M            10 SHRK-CA              1:37.72    1:32.92  
 46 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:33.25    1:32.99  
 47 Lee, Jimo                 10 TCS-CA               1:33.93    1:33.86  
 48 Timman, Tyler L           10 SHRK-CA              1:38.38    1:34.01  
 49 Beetner, Gracie Y         10 CITI-CA              1:35.09    1:34.30  
 50 Vazquez, Jayleen           9 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:34.35  
 51 Wong, Addison K            9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.56  
 52 Schmitt, Eli S             9 WEST-CA                   NT    1:35.35  
 53 Sun, Lauren J              9 SHRK-CA              1:34.63    1:35.94  
 54 Harris, Marlo L            9 CITI-CA              1:36.52    1:36.12  
 55 Luna, Evie T              10 ALPH-CA              1:41.03    1:37.93  
 56 Robinson, Stella A         9 BRSC-CA              1:36.98    1:39.15  
 57 Miller, Isabella M         9 RYL-CA               1:35.80    1:40.32  
 58 Queen-Yglesias, Willa L   10 JCA-CA               1:58.43    1:40.38  
 59 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA              1:51.77    1:43.06  
 60 Kim, Hana D               10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:47.23  
 61 Wical, Wren M              9 CITI-CA              1:50.68    1:50.06  
 62 Kuperberg, Dylan H        10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:53.73  
 63 Reyes, Bea H               9 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:03.70  
 64 Casey, Irys P              9 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:04.52  
 65 Daube, Talma               9 WEST-CA                   NT    2:12.54  
 -- Alonso, Yaretzi S         10 GLAD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Baranchik, Dasha *         8 LASC-CA              1:46.62         DQ  
 -- Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Meza, Daniela             10 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Talmage, Vivian N         10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aldana, Sophia L          10 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                26.91      26.51  
  2 Dyer, Katherine E         12 UN-6-CA                27.08      26.90  
  3 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA                 30.01      26.98  
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                27.61      27.32  
  5 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA                26.56      27.40  
  6 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA                27.28      27.55  
  7 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                26.95      27.59  
  8 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                28.44      27.67  
  9 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                27.30      27.83  
 10 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                28.78      28.05  
 11 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                29.80      28.08  
 12 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA                28.48      28.31  
 13 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA                29.25      28.32  
 14 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA                 28.42      28.33  
 15 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                28.64      28.49  
 16 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                30.22      28.70  
 17 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                29.14      28.73  
 18 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                28.73      28.75  
 19 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA                30.24      28.81  
 20 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 SHRK-CA                28.71      28.84  
 20 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA                28.71      28.84  
 22 Kinsey, Kayla M           12 CITI-CA                28.98      29.09  
 23 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                30.19      29.14  
 23 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                30.55      29.14  
 25 Kim, Elaine E             12 UN-5-CA                28.72      29.23  
 26 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                30.30      29.31  
 27 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA                29.30      29.87  
 28 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                29.96      29.91  
 29 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                29.52      29.95  
 30 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA                30.55      30.13  
 31 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA                30.56      30.16  
 32 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                30.38      30.24  
 33 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA                30.59      30.46  
 34 Vazquez, Sofia            11 GLAD-CA                30.10      30.72  
 35 Griffis, Eliza P          12 WEST-CA                30.28      30.73  
 36 French, Peyton S          12 CITI-CA                30.21      31.06  
 37 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                30.66      31.44  
RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Anastasia G          12 WEST-CA                32.88      28.75  
  2 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                30.74      29.60  
  3 Torres, Arely J           11 GLAD-CA                31.66      30.18  
  4 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                30.88      30.33  
  5 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA                32.09      30.61  
  6 Fishman, Charlotte E      11 SHRK-CA                31.13      30.93  
  7 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                31.85      30.94  
  8 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  11 JCA-CA                 32.10      31.00  
  9 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA                30.83      31.04  
 10 Phillips, Kalia           11 UN-6-CA                31.33      31.58  
 11 Venegas, Jazmine          11 GLAD-CA                32.29      31.64  
 12 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                31.34      31.71  
 13 Szigeti, Sofie N          12 ALPH-CA                31.04      31.84  
 14 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                33.22      32.02  
 15 Collins, Saffron R        11 RYL-CA                 33.25      32.04  
 16 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA                32.77      32.12  
 17 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                31.09      32.20  
 18 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                31.73      32.49  
 19 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 UN-6-CA                30.87      32.62  
 20 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                32.95      32.70  
 21 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA                33.12      32.80  
 22 Nieves, Iris M            12 SGAC-CA                31.17      32.83  
 23 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA                32.89      33.03  
 24 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  11 BRSC-CA                32.60      33.39  
 25 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 LMST-CA                32.75      33.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA                38.98      29.00  
  2 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                   NT      31.09  
  3 Khorsandi, Eva J          12 BRSC-CA                34.88      31.30  
  4 Kinsley, Sarah J          12 LASC-CA                34.84      31.37  
  5 Sherkin, Erica I          12 SHRK-CA                33.76      31.59  
  6 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA                35.98      31.68  
  7 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA                34.02      31.73  
  8 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA                33.87      31.90  
  9 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                36.45      32.16  
 10 Gonzalez, Isabella A      11 RYL-CA                 34.24      32.25  
 11 Mirmarashi, Raya          11 WEST-CA                   NT      32.49  
 12 Santos, Sofia J           11 LASC-CA                   NT      32.57  
 13 Burns, Logan A            11 RYL-CA                 34.50      33.25  
 14 Kook, Ava G               12 ROSE-CA                36.77      33.46  
 15 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA                 33.94      33.57  
 16 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    12 SHRK-CA                34.32      33.61  
 17 Khoddam, Hannah W         12 CITI-CA                35.23      33.88  
 18 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        11 ALPH-CA                35.22      34.01  
 19 Akopian, Kayleen L        12 ROSE-CA                37.39      34.07  
 20 Kobramasihi, Brianna      12 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.11  
 21 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                34.78      34.13  
 22 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA                35.98      34.37  
 23 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                35.29      34.42  
 24 Hazlitt, Clara J          12 ALPH-CA                33.58      34.50  
 25 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                35.55      34.84  
 26 Gallagher, Emma S         11 CITI-CA                36.83      34.99  
 27 Khorsandi, Leah j         12 BRSC-CA                36.55      35.04  
 28 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA                36.58      35.39  
 29 Akhsharumova, Mary        11 ROSE-CA                36.28      35.51  
 30 Kardan, Mira              12 BRSC-CA                37.59      35.55  
 31 Jackson, Taylor A         11 UN-3-CA                36.82      35.57  
 31 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA                34.93      35.57  
 33 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA                35.98      35.64  
 34 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                40.03      35.79  
 35 Camacho, Karla A          12 SGAC-CA                36.04      35.83  
 36 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA                37.49      35.85  
 37 Agre, Anabel L            12 SHRK-CA                36.00      36.16  
 38 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                   NT      36.26  
 39 Shut, Alexa G             11 PVAC-CA                   NT      36.85  
 40 Chen, Carie L             11 ROSE-CA                41.63      37.02  
 41 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                38.07      37.49  
 42 Di Saia, Angelina I       11 WEST-CA                48.83      39.21  
 43 Cosci, Angelina M         12 RYL-CA                    NT      39.94  
 44 Chen, Carol A             11 ROSE-CA                42.30      40.22  
 45 Wolfe, Olivia S           11 WEST-CA                40.63      40.62  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                57.13      57.45  
  2 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA                59.11      57.67  
  3 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA                 59.42      59.16  
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:00.05    1:00.18  
  5 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA                59.14    1:00.37  
  6 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:03.49    1:01.78  
  7 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA              1:03.10    1:01.86  
  8 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA              1:05.90    1:01.94  
  9 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               1:02.55    1:02.06  
 10 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              1:02.33    1:02.30  
 11 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:06.55    1:03.42  
 12 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              1:02.79    1:04.21  
 13 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              1:04.76    1:04.43  
 14 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA               1:01.13    1:04.88  
 15 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA              1:05.54    1:04.90  
 16 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 SHRK-CA              1:03.48    1:04.99  
 17 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST-CA              1:04.16    1:06.08  
 18 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.01    1:06.17  
 19 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA              1:04.66    1:06.96  
 20 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:09.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              1:07.83    1:04.15  
  2 Rosenfield, Tati R        12 PVAC-CA              1:10.55    1:05.73  
  3 Musabekov, Marianna D     11 BRSC-CA              1:07.40    1:05.81  
  4 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              1:08.67    1:05.94  
  5 Santos, Isadora K         12 CULV-CA              1:09.57    1:05.97  
  6 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA              1:08.53    1:07.34  
  7 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA              1:07.73    1:07.62  
  8 Rho, Anastasia G          12 WEST-CA              1:11.81    1:07.98  
  9 Griffis, Eliza P          12 WEST-CA              1:07.82    1:08.08  
 10 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 UN-6-CA              1:08.20    1:08.82  
 11 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA              1:08.31    1:09.14  
 12 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA              1:09.06    1:09.76  
 13 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA              1:08.40    1:10.26  
 14 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              1:11.66    1:10.71  
 15 Mendez, Nelli Y           11 UN-CA                1:10.74    1:11.59  
 16 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA              1:11.72    1:11.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cole, Cassia H            11 UN-3-CA              1:14.60    1:08.70  
  2 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  11 JCA-CA               1:12.73    1:11.01  
  3 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:11.09  
  4 Mehta, Melina N           12 BAY-CA               1:14.84    1:11.33  
  5 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              1:18.65    1:12.13  
  6 Burns, Logan A            11 RYL-CA               1:13.27    1:12.38  
  7 Gonzalez, Isabella A      11 RYL-CA               1:14.16    1:12.51  
  8 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        11 ALPH-CA              1:20.62    1:12.68  
  9 Collins, Saffron R        11 RYL-CA               1:18.14    1:13.26  
 10 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA              1:22.12    1:13.47  
 11 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              1:16.14    1:14.15  
 12 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 LMST-CA              1:12.94    1:14.40  
 13 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    12 SHRK-CA              1:14.48    1:14.55  
 14 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  11 BRSC-CA              1:14.26    1:14.77  
 15 Mirmarashi, Raya          11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:14.90  
 16 Benson, Channing C        11 BRSC-CA              1:21.81    1:15.32  
 17 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA              1:20.74    1:16.44  
 18 Badalian, Ani             12 SHRK-CA              1:18.28    1:17.63  
 19 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA              1:18.75    1:18.10  
 20 Gallagher, Emma S         11 CITI-CA              1:23.11    1:18.69  
 21 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA              1:33.08    1:19.89  
 22 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:18.13    1:19.92  
 23 Jackson, Taylor A         11 UN-3-CA              1:27.81    1:20.50  
 24 Akhsharumova, Mary        11 ROSE-CA              1:27.10    1:20.57  
 25 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:22.49  
 26 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA              1:18.57    1:22.60  
 27 Peng, Taylor N            11 RYL-CA               1:22.83    1:22.99  
 28 Agre, Anabel L            12 SHRK-CA              1:22.23    1:23.38  
 29 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA              1:34.12    1:24.80  
 30 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:26.79  
 31 Eskenazi, Djosa E         12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:27.77  
 32 Cosci, Angelina M         12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:31.91  
 33 Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA              1:35.80    1:33.21  
 34 Ludovisi, Sofia A         11 SHRK-CA              1:32.22    1:34.37  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Dyer, Katherine E         12 UN-6-CA              2:08.38    2:07.10  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA              2:10.08    2:07.85  
  3 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA               2:08.65    2:07.99  
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:09.41    2:08.23  
  5 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              2:10.52    2:08.89  
  6 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              2:05.31    2:10.07  
  7 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              2:05.83    2:10.81  
  8 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA              2:16.47    2:12.09  
  9 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA              2:14.59    2:12.23  
 10 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              2:17.25    2:12.38  
 11 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              2:17.58    2:15.19  
 12 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              2:16.51    2:16.57  
 13 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              2:09.82    2:16.89  
 14 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              2:19.71    2:17.85  
 15 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              2:17.10    2:18.22  
 16 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              2:16.46    2:20.05  
 17 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              2:17.59    2:21.36  
 18 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              2:22.53    2:21.43  
 19 Kim, Elaine E             12 UN-5-CA              2:20.04    2:22.18  
 20 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              2:17.24    2:22.24  
 21 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               2:23.13    2:23.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              2:25.42    2:16.97  
  2 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              2:29.32    2:18.02  
  3 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              2:27.55    2:21.36  
  4 Gullickson, Marissa A     11 UN-2-CA              2:24.82    2:22.06  
  5 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              2:29.35    2:23.73  
  6 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              2:29.09    2:26.04  
  7 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              2:36.10    2:27.27  
  8 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              2:24.38    2:28.07  
  9 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              2:29.29    2:29.69  
  9 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              2:30.40    2:29.69  
 11 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 UN-6-CA              2:28.68    2:29.92  
 12 French, Peyton S          12 CITI-CA              2:31.46    2:30.85  
 13 Sherkin, Erica I          12 SHRK-CA              2:32.73    2:31.27  
 14 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              2:34.41    2:31.80  
 15 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              2:32.19    2:32.79  
 16 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              2:36.12    2:33.11  
 17 Rho, Anastasia G          12 WEST-CA              2:37.06    2:37.83  
 18 Akhsharumova, Mary        11 ROSE-CA              2:24.70    2:56.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA              2:54.47    2:27.60  
  2 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA              2:42.00    2:30.33  
  3 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              2:38.60    2:31.13  
  4 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              2:44.54    2:34.86  
  5 Phillips, Kalia           11 UN-6-CA              2:39.68    2:35.26  
  6 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              2:37.26    2:37.05  
  7 Mendez, Nelli Y           11 UN-CA                2:37.42    2:37.64  
  8 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              2:45.21    2:37.71  
  9 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              2:49.74    2:38.52  
 10 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              2:56.40    2:39.76  
 11 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              2:38.05    2:40.24  
 12 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA              2:38.04    2:41.55  
 13 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.27  
 14 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              2:48.56    2:44.72  
 15 Gonzalez, Isabella A      11 RYL-CA               2:51.78    2:45.34  
 16 Badalian, Ani             12 SHRK-CA              3:07.32    2:46.78  
 17 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA              2:44.33    2:47.76  
 18 Gallagher, Emma S         11 CITI-CA              2:49.52    2:50.61  
 19 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA              2:56.92    2:50.79  
 20 Hoyle, Mollie E           11 BAY-CA               2:55.31    2:52.66  
 21 Khoddam, Hannah W         12 CITI-CA              2:51.05    2:55.65  
 22 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:03.24  
 23 Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:27.38  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                30.93      29.91  
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA                30.17      29.91  
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         12 UN-6-CA                30.45      30.06  
  4 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA                32.35      30.60  
  5 Um, Evette S              12 TCS-CA                 32.04      30.61  
  6 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA                31.39      30.90  
  7 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                33.28      31.28  
  8 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA                31.54      31.57  
  9 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                30.55      31.60  
 10 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA                 34.86      31.94  
 11 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                31.27      32.08  
 12 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                33.72      32.52  
 13 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                34.08      32.93  
 14 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                33.03      33.00  
 15 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA                33.57      33.09  
 16 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                33.04      33.12  
 17 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                33.92      33.15  
 18 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                34.31      33.22  
 19 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                34.11      33.52  
 20 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                34.89      33.53  
 21 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA                33.96      33.74  
 22 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA                 33.95      33.78  
 23 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                34.10      33.83  
 24 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                33.78      33.87  
 25 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA                34.72      33.93  
 26 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA                35.18      34.01  
 27 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA                 33.22      34.39  
 28 Kim, Elaine E             12 UN-5-CA                33.67      34.56  
 29 Rayburn, Molly E          12 LASC-CA                34.04      34.63  
 29 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA                33.99      34.63  
 31 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA                34.09      34.72  
 32 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA                34.73      34.77  
 33 Gullickson, Marissa A     11 UN-2-CA                35.52      34.82  
 34 Griffis, Eliza P          12 WEST-CA                35.55      35.21  
 35 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA                35.14      35.65  
 36 French, Peyton S          12 CITI-CA                34.31      36.01  
 37 Shen, Katherine J         11 LASC-CA                35.79      36.92  
 -- Mehta, Melina N           12 BAY-CA                 31.98         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                36.97      34.17  
  2 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA                37.29      34.74  
  3 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA                36.33      35.14  
  4 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                38.24      35.37  
  5 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                37.26      36.25  
  6 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                38.41      36.57  
  7 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                38.45      37.07  
  8 Toone, Ellison E          12 CITI-CA                37.98      37.49  
  9 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA                37.60      37.56  
 10 Gonzalez, Isabella A      11 RYL-CA                 38.93      37.75  
 11 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA                39.20      38.14  
 12 Morris, Kyra              12 WEST-CA                38.69      38.23  
 13 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                36.72      38.62  
 14 Khoddam, Hannah W         12 CITI-CA                38.92      39.07  
 15 Tasudis, Stella M         11 SHRK-CA                39.32      41.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA                40.52      36.77  
  2 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                41.43      37.42  
  3 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                40.60      37.83  
  4 Cole, Cassia H            11 UN-3-CA                42.21      38.26  
  5 Kinsley, Sarah J          12 LASC-CA                40.10      38.51  
  6 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        11 ALPH-CA                39.84      38.88  
  7 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA                39.82      38.90  
  8 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                39.70      38.92  
  9 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                46.93      39.50  
 10 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA                43.55      39.51  
 11 Benson, Channing C        11 BRSC-CA                42.83      39.58  
 12 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                51.25      39.62  
 13 Ramaya, Alexa S           11 ROSE-CA                43.99      40.32  
 14 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                40.11      40.42  
 15 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA                41.06      40.96  
 16 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA                39.63      41.31  
 17 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA                47.52      41.52  
 18 Akopian, Kayleen L        12 ROSE-CA                41.44      41.54  
 19 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA                47.30      41.55  
 20 Adeli, Leena              11 WEST-CA                43.66      41.62  
 21 Kobramasihi, Brianna      12 SHRK-CA                43.93      41.72  
 22 Mutuc, Mia A              11 RYL-CA                 43.28      41.84  
 23 Hazlitt, Clara J          12 ALPH-CA                45.19      42.02  
 24 Hoyle, Mollie E           11 BAY-CA                 43.60      43.62  
 25 Agre, Anabel L            12 SHRK-CA                44.35      43.71  
 26 Akhsharumova, Mary        11 ROSE-CA                44.96      43.74  
 27 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                47.07      44.14  
 28 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                   NT      44.35  
 29 Peng, Taylor N            11 RYL-CA                 43.19      44.46  
 30 Camacho, Karla A          12 SGAC-CA                41.63      44.56  
 31 Cosci, Angelina M         12 RYL-CA                    NT      46.60  
 32 Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC-CA                47.83      46.82  
 33 Di Saia, Angelina I       11 WEST-CA                50.34      46.86  
 34 Eskenazi, Djosa E         12 BRSC-CA                   NT      48.00  
 35 Eisen, Amanda D           11 ROSE-CA                48.24      48.38  
 36 Ludovisi, Sofia A         11 SHRK-CA                54.33      49.93  
 -- Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                40.59         DQ  
 -- Musabekov, Marianna D     11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA              1:06.04    1:04.95  
  2 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:05.90    1:05.26  
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:06.67    1:05.56  
  4 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:06.97    1:06.22  
  5 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:07.85    1:06.59  
  6 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA               1:08.01    1:07.41  
  7 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              1:11.81    1:08.49  
  8 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:12.76    1:08.72  
  9 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:12.05    1:09.34  
 10 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              1:12.39    1:09.67  
 11 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              1:11.51    1:10.16  
 12 Steggell, Shea J          12 CITI-CA              1:10.88    1:10.20  
 13 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              1:13.08    1:11.13  
 14 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.39    1:11.22  
 15 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:14.24    1:11.57  
 16 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA              1:12.24    1:11.69  
 17 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA              1:14.88    1:11.75  
 18 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              1:14.31    1:11.79  
 19 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:14.84    1:11.82  
 20 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              1:15.37    1:11.96  
 21 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               1:12.61    1:12.47  
 22 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA              1:13.40    1:12.51  
 23 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              1:14.69    1:13.06  
 24 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              1:15.85    1:13.30  
 25 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              1:15.79    1:13.69  
 26 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:13.25    1:13.86  
 27 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:13.41    1:14.59  
 28 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA               1:15.50    1:15.22  
 29 French, Peyton S          12 CITI-CA              1:14.35    1:16.07  
 30 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA              1:15.62    1:17.06  
 31 Griffis, Eliza P          12 WEST-CA              1:15.33    1:17.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA              1:20.56    1:12.74  
  2 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              1:18.09    1:14.61  
  3 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              1:18.74    1:16.24  
  4 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA              1:24.52    1:16.75  
  5 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST-CA              1:23.00    1:17.90  
  6 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA              1:20.48    1:17.91  
  7 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA              1:21.31    1:18.76  
  8 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              1:21.64    1:19.58  
  9 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:18.49    1:19.60  
 10 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              1:19.70    1:19.62  
 11 Burns, Logan A            11 RYL-CA               1:23.04    1:20.78  
 12 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              1:23.05    1:20.93  
 13 Mendez, Nelli Y           11 UN-CA                1:19.21    1:20.95  
 14 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              1:19.78    1:21.01  
 15 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA              1:20.95    1:21.41  
 16 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              1:24.37    1:21.60  
 17 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA              1:23.79    1:21.91  
 18 Rho, Anastasia G          12 WEST-CA              1:19.12    1:22.97  
 19 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:24.77    1:27.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fishman, Charlotte E      11 SHRK-CA              1:39.47    1:20.04  
  2 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.78    1:21.41  
  3 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA              1:27.90    1:22.30  
  4 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.18  
  5 Collins, Saffron R        11 RYL-CA               1:28.96    1:23.40  
  6 Santos, Sofia J           11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:23.65  
  7 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA              1:37.25    1:24.47  
  8 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:32.52    1:24.99  
  9 Kardan, Mira              12 BRSC-CA              1:44.42    1:25.18  
 10 Khorsandi, Eva J          12 BRSC-CA              1:30.58    1:25.36  
 11 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA              1:34.00    1:25.99  
 12 Ramaya, Alexa S           11 ROSE-CA              1:35.78    1:26.15  
 13 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.48  
 14 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.07  
 15 Kook, Ava G               12 ROSE-CA              1:31.40    1:27.17  
 16 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA              1:27.69    1:27.19  
 17 Nieves, Iris M            12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:27.54  
 18 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA              1:32.23    1:27.94  
 19 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              1:31.52    1:27.96  
 20 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA              1:29.34    1:28.43  
 21 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA              1:30.62    1:28.86  
 22 Khoddam, Hannah W         12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:29.13  
 23 Lara, Nadia H             12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:29.20  
 24 Gallagher, Emma S         11 CITI-CA              1:34.59    1:29.22  
 25 Akopian, Kayleen L        12 ROSE-CA              1:33.98    1:29.79  
 26 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA              1:33.70    1:30.04  
 27 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA              1:37.04    1:30.06  
 28 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              1:31.67    1:30.93  
 29 Kobramasihi, Brianna      12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:32.37  
 30 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:32.83  
 31 Camacho, Karla A          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:33.43  
 32 Hazlitt, Clara J          12 ALPH-CA              1:45.79    1:33.74  
 33 Khorsandi, Leah j         12 BRSC-CA              1:47.54    1:34.71  
 34 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:33.40    1:34.98  
 35 Agre, Anabel L            12 SHRK-CA              1:48.76    1:37.19  
 36 Akhsharumova, Mary        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.54  
 37 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA              1:33.96    1:37.56  
 38 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:38.12  
 39 Shut, Alexa G             11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:39.52  
 40 Jackson, Taylor A         11 UN-3-CA              1:40.28    1:40.31  
 41 Cosci, Angelina M         12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:41.24  
 42 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA              1:55.28    1:42.26  
 43 Wolfe, Olivia S           11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:48.31  
 -- Torres, Arely J           11 GLAD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  11 JCA-CA               1:37.51         DQ  
 -- Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA               1:32.05         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA                32.01      32.86  
  2 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA                34.18      33.42  
  3 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                38.05      35.29  
  4 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                35.53      35.30  
  5 Dyer, Katherine E         12 UN-6-CA                37.36      35.85  
  6 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA                 38.65      36.48  
  7 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA                36.95      37.02  
  8 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                38.30      37.06  
  9 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                37.67      37.21  
 10 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA                38.19      37.23  
 11 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 SHRK-CA                38.21      37.47  
 12 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                40.72      37.75  
 13 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA                38.07      37.85  
 14 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA                37.22      38.00  
 15 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                37.19      38.07  
 16 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA                37.75      38.17  
 17 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST-CA                38.03      38.22  
 18 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA                40.68      38.28  
 19 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                38.06      38.47  
 20 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                39.21      38.57  
 21 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA                 39.72      38.60  
 22 Kinsey, Kayla M           12 CITI-CA                39.07      38.98  
 23 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA                39.81      39.13  
 24 Szigeti, Sofie N          12 ALPH-CA                38.54      39.16  
 25 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                40.21      39.32  
 26 Venegas, Jazmine          11 GLAD-CA                38.80      39.78  
 27 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                39.99      39.83  
 28 Vazquez, Sofia            11 GLAD-CA                38.93      40.16  
 29 Kim, Elaine E             12 UN-5-CA                40.12      41.71  
 30 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA                36.71      42.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                41.28      37.84  
  2 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                42.42      39.03  
  3 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                42.42      39.27  
  4 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA                40.95      39.37  
  5 Gadalov, Sasha A          12 BRSC-CA                41.47      39.98  
  6 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  11 BRSC-CA                41.84      40.30  
  7 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                41.97      40.42  
  8 Rho, Anastasia G          12 WEST-CA                44.02      41.08  
  9 Kook, Ava G               12 ROSE-CA                42.53      41.23  
 10 Ramaya, Alexa S           11 ROSE-CA                43.50      41.52  
 11 Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA                43.13      41.78  
 12 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        11 ALPH-CA                41.88      41.86  
 13 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA                42.08      42.14  
 14 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                41.53      42.37  
 15 Sherkin, Erica I          12 SHRK-CA                42.68      42.88  
 16 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 LMST-CA                43.36      42.95  
 17 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                44.48      43.34  
 18 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    12 SHRK-CA                43.12      43.36  
 19 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA                44.40      43.46  
 20 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                43.45      43.50  
 21 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA                41.50      43.71  
 22 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA                41.84      44.30  
 23 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                43.67      45.90  
 24 Fishman, Charlotte E      11 SHRK-CA                44.20      46.28  
 -- Phillips, Kalia           11 UN-6-CA                43.07         DQ  
 -- Torres, Arely J           11 GLAD-CA                43.30         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      38.57  
  2 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA                45.04      40.43  
  3 Santos, Sofia J           11 LASC-CA                46.60      42.38  
  4 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA                46.08      42.72  
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                44.60      43.39  
  6 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  11 JCA-CA                 45.39      43.57  
  7 Kinsley, Sarah J          12 LASC-CA                48.01      43.58  
  8 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA                46.97      43.64  
  9 Griffis, Eliza P          12 WEST-CA                44.52      43.74  
 10 Collins, Saffron R        11 RYL-CA                 48.14      43.89  
 11 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA                44.92      44.57  
 12 Kobramasihi, Brianna      12 SHRK-CA                45.97      44.64  
 13 Cole, Cassia H            11 UN-3-CA                49.31      44.67  
 14 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                46.84      44.89  
 15 Lara, Nadia H             12 SGAC-CA                48.63      45.34  
 16 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA                54.75      45.72  
 17 Akopian, Kayleen L        12 ROSE-CA                47.85      45.80  
 18 Mirmarashi, Raya          11 WEST-CA                48.75      45.82  
 19 Gonzalez, Isabella A      11 RYL-CA                 44.97      46.09  
 20 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA                52.16      46.19  
 21 Akhsharumova, Mary        11 ROSE-CA                46.53      46.29  
 22 Camacho, Karla A          12 SGAC-CA                45.23      46.75  
 23 Kardan, Mira              12 BRSC-CA                53.51      46.85  
 24 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 UN-6-CA                50.75      46.90  
 25 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA                 45.42      46.92  
 26 Gallagher, Emma S         11 CITI-CA                46.00      47.08  
 27 Khoddam, Hannah W         12 CITI-CA                46.25      47.46  
 28 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                   NT      47.74  
 29 Khorsandi, Eva J          12 BRSC-CA                48.32      48.20  
 30 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA                50.84      48.30  
 31 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                48.06      48.91  
 32 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                48.91      49.45  
 33 Chen, Carie L             11 ROSE-CA                48.87      49.76  
 34 Jackson, Taylor A         11 UN-3-CA                51.29      49.92  
 35 Mendez, Nelli Y           11 UN-CA                  48.32      49.98  
 36 Chen, Carol A             11 ROSE-CA                51.10      50.15  
 37 Shut, Alexa G             11 PVAC-CA                   NT      50.92  
 38 Khorsandi, Leah j         12 BRSC-CA                50.66      51.15  
 39 Agre, Anabel L            12 SHRK-CA                50.11      51.49  
 40 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                51.97      52.22  
 41 Cosci, Angelina M         12 RYL-CA                    NT      53.84  
 42 Wolfe, Olivia S           11 WEST-CA                54.70      54.62  
 43 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA              1:08.84      55.48  
 -- Di Saia, Angelina I       11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hazlitt, Clara J          12 ALPH-CA                48.00         DQ  
 -- Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA              1:17.60    1:12.64  
  2 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:13.55    1:13.35  
  3 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:15.53    1:15.86  
  4 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:16.17    1:17.97  
  5 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:24.00    1:20.35  
  6 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              1:20.66    1:20.86  
  7 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              1:22.12    1:21.60  
  8 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              1:22.55    1:21.95  
  9 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              1:23.23    1:22.09  
 10 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA              1:22.85    1:22.89  
 11 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:22.97  
 12 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA              1:21.76    1:23.78  
 13 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST-CA              1:20.51    1:23.99  
 14 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:23.68    1:24.05  
 15 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA              1:24.33    1:24.07  
 16 Szigeti, Sofie N          12 ALPH-CA              1:22.44    1:24.24  
 17 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:25.08  
 18 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              1:25.14    1:25.61  
 19 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              1:25.64    1:27.13  
 20 French, Peyton S          12 CITI-CA              1:26.09    1:31.06  
 -- Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:21.34         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA              1:29.72    1:24.87  
  2 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  11 BRSC-CA              1:34.34    1:27.53  
  3 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA              1:34.72    1:28.68  
  4 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        11 ALPH-CA              1:36.04    1:30.31  
  5 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:31.70    1:30.33  
  6 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:30.65    1:31.03  
  7 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA              1:35.54    1:31.07  
  8 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 LMST-CA              1:34.40    1:31.58  
  9 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA              1:29.70    1:32.04  
 10 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA              1:29.79    1:32.84  
 11 Ramaya, Alexa S           11 ROSE-CA              1:32.15    1:32.95  
 12 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    12 SHRK-CA              1:32.31    1:33.01  
 13 Kiran, Giya K             11 CITI-CA              1:34.71    1:33.66  
 13 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              1:35.46    1:33.66  
 15 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA              1:36.98    1:34.94  
 16 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA              1:33.89    1:36.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA              1:42.16    1:28.29  
  2 Santos, Isadora K         12 CULV-CA                   NT    1:30.65  
  3 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA              1:44.74    1:31.89  
  4 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  11 JCA-CA               1:51.79    1:31.91  
  5 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA              1:37.93    1:33.33  
  6 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA              1:37.72    1:33.68  
  7 Rothschild, Skylar F      12 CITI-CA              1:42.55    1:36.40  
  8 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA              1:40.07    1:36.69  
  9 Camacho, Karla A          12 SGAC-CA              1:39.94    1:37.74  
 10 Mirmarashi, Raya          11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:38.17  
 11 Burns, Logan A            11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:39.46  
 12 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:39.93  
 13 Mendez, Nelli Y           11 UN-CA                     NT    1:43.33  
 14 Peng, Taylor N            11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:44.37  
 15 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA              1:51.36    1:45.11  
 16 Eisen, Amanda D           11 ROSE-CA              1:55.04    1:45.22  
 17 Jackson, Taylor A         11 UN-3-CA              1:55.02    1:49.92  
 18 Ludovisi, Sofia A         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:55.96  
 19 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA              2:02.69    1:59.05  
 20 Cosci, Angelina M         12 RYL-CA                    NT    2:01.15  
 -- Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                29.51      29.17  
  2 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                29.28      29.34  
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         12 UN-6-CA                29.54      29.36  
  4 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA                29.85      29.47  
  5 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA                29.74      29.72  
  6 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA                29.51      30.00  
  7 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                30.59      30.59  
  8 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA                30.52      30.64  
  9 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                32.35      30.84  
  9 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                31.25      30.84  
 11 Thompson, Lacey S         12 RYL-CA                 31.11      30.86  
 12 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA                31.33      30.89  
 13 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA                32.02      31.31  
 14 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA                31.25      31.57  
 15 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                31.92      31.72  
 16 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                31.68      31.78  
 17 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                32.36      31.97  
 18 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 SHRK-CA                32.42      32.00  
 19 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA                32.40      32.11  
 20 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                33.18      32.28  
 21 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA                32.14      32.34  
 22 Gullickson, Marissa A     11 UN-2-CA                33.57      32.46  
 23 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA                33.59      32.69  
 24 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA                31.77      33.07  
 25 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA                31.83      33.08  
 25 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                32.69      33.08  
 27 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST-CA                33.93      33.12  
 28 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                33.84      33.28  
 29 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA                34.08      33.32  
 30 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                32.22      33.53  
 31 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                32.26      33.65  
 32 Shen, Katherine J         11 LASC-CA                33.26      33.67  
 33 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                33.40      33.85  
 33 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA                33.44      33.85  
 35 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA                33.28      36.48  
RED - Division  
  1 Rosenfield, Tati R        12 PVAC-CA                34.58      32.03  
  2 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA                34.74      33.53  
  3 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA                35.08      33.75  
  4 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA                35.83      33.77  
  5 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                36.44      33.85  
  6 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                36.93      33.94  
  7 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA                35.03      34.24  
  8 Griffis, Eliza P          12 WEST-CA                34.36      34.28  
  9 Kim, Elaine E             12 UN-5-CA                35.48      34.47  
 10 Morris, Kyra              12 WEST-CA                36.23      35.34  
 11 Szigeti, Sofie N          12 ALPH-CA                37.16      35.67  
 12 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                34.90      35.71  
 13 Toone, Ellison E          12 CITI-CA                36.34      35.76  
 14 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA                36.64      36.01  
 15 Phillips, Kalia           11 UN-6-CA                37.23      36.19  
 16 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                36.78      36.39  
 17 Rayburn, Molly E          12 LASC-CA                36.53      38.20  
 18 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA                37.34      38.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Um, Evette S              12 TCS-CA                    NT      31.16  
  2 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                38.83      32.77  
  3 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.24  
  4 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA                40.25      34.65  
  5 Kobramasihi, Brianna      12 SHRK-CA                38.20      35.58  
  6 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 UN-6-CA                37.44      36.15  
  7 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA                39.06      36.86  
  7 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                44.51      36.86  
  9 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 LMST-CA                39.68      37.64  
 10 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                40.57      38.09  
 11 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA                39.85      38.40  
 12 Mirmarashi, Raya          11 WEST-CA                   NT      38.50  
 13 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA                40.49      38.77  
 14 Kinsley, Sarah J          12 LASC-CA                45.37      38.89  
 15 Tasudis, Stella M         11 SHRK-CA                41.57      38.93  
 16 Gallagher, Emma S         11 CITI-CA                38.91      39.06  
 17 Mutuc, Mia A              11 RYL-CA                 40.84      39.21  
 18 Ramaya, Alexa S           11 ROSE-CA                39.73      39.86  
 19 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                38.20      39.87  
 20 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  11 BRSC-CA                41.67      39.88  
 21 Mehta, Melina N           12 BAY-CA                 41.69      39.99  
 22 Khoddam, Hannah W         12 CITI-CA                40.03      40.85  
 23 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                40.00      41.28  
 24 Kiran, Giya K             11 CITI-CA                39.02      41.43  
 25 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                   NT      41.76  
 26 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA                39.67      42.38  
 27 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA                51.26      42.85  
 28 Jackson, Taylor A         11 UN-3-CA                43.35      42.93  
 29 Agre, Anabel L            12 SHRK-CA                42.72      42.95  
 30 Akopian, Kayleen L        12 ROSE-CA                42.83      43.23  
 31 Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC-CA                42.41      43.89  
 32 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                   NT      47.42  
 33 Di Saia, Angelina I       11 WEST-CA                   NT      49.25  
 34 Adeli, Leena              11 WEST-CA                53.32      50.68  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:02.37    1:03.15  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA              1:03.21    1:03.24  
  3 Hines, Amelia L           12 RYL-CA               1:08.26    1:05.20  
  4 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:06.75    1:05.28  
  5 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              1:03.03    1:05.76  
  6 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA              1:13.81    1:06.36  
  7 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA              1:08.65    1:06.54  
  8 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA              1:04.01    1:07.89  
  9 Steggell, Shea J          12 CITI-CA              1:14.85    1:07.98  
 10 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.14    1:08.69  
 11 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:01.73    1:10.59  
 12 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              1:09.31    1:11.08  
 13 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              1:13.54    1:11.77  
 14 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:12.33    1:12.23  
 15 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA              1:14.22    1:12.28  
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.88    1:12.31  
 17 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              1:13.01    1:14.19  
 18 Kinsey, Kayla M           12 CITI-CA              1:14.88    1:15.38  
 19 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              1:15.42    1:15.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              1:16.89    1:14.20  
  2 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.68    1:14.44  
  3 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              1:17.34    1:14.91  
  4 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST-CA              1:19.65    1:16.83  
  5 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              1:17.34    1:18.28  
  6 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              1:20.71    1:19.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 SHRK-CA              1:27.43    1:13.94  
  2 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              1:27.02    1:16.66  
  3 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:26.90    1:18.50  
  4 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              1:25.41    1:20.89  
  5 Guillermo, Camilla A      11 SHRK-CA              1:27.86    1:21.41  
  6 Capili, K. K. Y           11 CITI-CA              1:33.76    1:22.23  
  7 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA              1:29.36    1:22.41  
  8 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              1:23.26    1:23.29  
  9 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:24.17    1:23.84  
 10 Ramaya, Alexa S           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.34  
 11 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              1:24.98    1:25.76  
 12 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      12 UN-6-CA              1:30.58    1:27.32  
 13 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              1:36.61    1:28.10  
 14 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA              1:40.57    1:29.32  
 15 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA              1:36.52    1:31.56  
 16 Eagly Cummings, Audrey E  11 BRSC-CA              1:35.99    1:33.43  
 17 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:49.50    1:37.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA              1:04.14    1:03.08  
  2 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA              1:08.53    1:06.90  
  3 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:07.38    1:06.92  
  4 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA              1:07.13    1:07.12  
  5 Um, Evette S              12 TCS-CA               1:11.30    1:07.47  
  6 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA              1:10.14    1:08.46  
  7 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:08.52  
  8 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:09.94    1:08.89  
  9 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA              1:12.56    1:09.37  
 10 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA              1:17.66    1:10.92  
 11 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              1:10.58    1:11.08  
 12 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              1:10.72    1:11.54  
 13 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        11 SHRK-CA              1:15.28    1:12.53  
 14 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:16.53    1:13.18  
 15 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              1:14.89    1:13.88  
 16 Kim, Erin J               12 SHRK-CA              1:14.92    1:13.89  
 17 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA              1:14.42    1:14.09  
 18 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.47    1:15.60  
 19 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:16.24    1:15.76  
 20 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              1:12.96    1:16.58  
 21 Szigeti, Sofie N          12 ALPH-CA              1:15.72    1:17.57  
 22 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA              1:15.46    1:17.58  
 23 Rayburn, Molly E          12 LASC-CA              1:17.44    1:18.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              1:17.74    1:12.34  
  2 Musabekov, Marianna D     11 BRSC-CA              1:24.32    1:16.59  
  2 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA              1:21.55    1:16.59  
  4 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA              1:18.91    1:16.91  
  5 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              1:22.89    1:17.40  
  6 Shen, Katherine J         11 LASC-CA              1:22.32    1:17.77  
  7 Sherkin, Erica I          12 SHRK-CA              1:20.06    1:17.95  
  8 Barash, Jordan A          12 CITI-CA              1:18.73    1:18.95  
  9 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              1:21.10    1:19.27  
 10 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              1:17.96    1:19.84  
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:22.37    1:20.18  
 12 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              1:23.50    1:20.27  
 13 Rocca, Lorelei E          11 ROSE-CA              1:20.62    1:20.52  
 14 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA              1:22.38    1:21.17  
 15 Rho, Anastasia G          12 WEST-CA              1:23.65    1:21.70  
 16 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA              1:20.00    1:21.72  
 17 Phillips, Kalia           11 UN-6-CA              1:21.02    1:22.24  
 18 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA              1:23.41    1:23.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie Y              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:06.86  
  2 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:09.50  
  3 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:15.79  
  4 Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:15.91  
  5 Morris, Kyra              12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:18.62  
  6 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              1:26.22    1:20.03  
  7 Toone, Ellison E          12 CITI-CA              1:27.16    1:20.61  
  8 Santos, Isadora K         12 CULV-CA                   NT    1:21.21  
  9 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:36.57    1:23.40  
 10 Oh, Rachel J              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:23.47  
 11 Duenas Martinez, Itzel I  11 JCA-CA               1:25.46    1:23.53  
 12 Kobramasihi, Brianna      12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.11  
 13 Kinsley, Sarah J          12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:25.83  
 14 Golbedaghians, Cynthia    12 SHRK-CA              1:26.10    1:26.60  
 15 Kiran, Giya K             11 CITI-CA              1:27.60    1:26.93  
 16 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:25.18    1:27.79  
 17 Camacho, Karla A          12 SGAC-CA              1:28.51    1:28.05  
 18 Akopian, Kayleen L        12 ROSE-CA              1:37.15    1:28.25  
 19 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:27.80    1:28.54  
 20 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA              1:29.87    1:28.62  
 21 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA              1:25.89    1:29.00  
 22 Burns, Logan A            11 RYL-CA               1:27.88    1:29.07  
 23 Benson, Channing C        11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:29.18  
 24 Mutuc, Mia A              11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:31.48  
 25 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA              1:42.42    1:31.59  
 26 Stubbeman, Sky K          11 LASC-CA              1:30.78    1:32.03  
 27 Tasudis, Stella M         11 SHRK-CA              1:29.99    1:32.27  
 28 Badalian, Ani             12 SHRK-CA              1:45.25    1:32.92  
 29 Hoyle, Mollie E           11 BAY-CA                    NT    1:33.86  
 30 Eisen, Amanda D           11 ROSE-CA              1:36.50    1:35.07  
 31 Adeli, Leena              11 WEST-CA              1:41.37    1:37.38  
 32 Eskenazi, Djosa E         12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:40.30  
 -- Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Di Saia, Angelina I       11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA              2:23.51    2:20.28  
  2 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              2:23.73    2:22.01  
  3 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA              2:28.00    2:24.43  
  4 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA              2:29.60    2:25.81  
  5 Kim, Chloe J              12 SHRK-CA              2:34.39    2:28.44  
  6 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA              2:25.20    2:30.74  
  7 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              2:36.54    2:30.89  
  8 Steggell, Shea J          12 CITI-CA              2:31.74    2:31.17  
  9 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA              2:31.23    2:31.63  
 10 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              2:34.84    2:33.14  
 11 Park, Ashlyn S            12 SHRK-CA              2:38.67    2:33.31  
 12 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              2:39.25    2:35.12  
 13 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              2:35.27    2:36.11  
 14 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              2:38.72    2:37.26  
 15 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              2:35.50    2:37.38  
 16 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              2:34.61    2:38.11  
 17 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              2:36.01    2:38.36  
 18 Lee, Maddie J             12 SHRK-CA              2:39.32    2:38.85  
 19 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              2:38.70    2:39.72  
 20 Paganelli, Giulia A       12 CITI-CA              2:44.64    2:41.40  
 21 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              2:40.30    2:41.76  
 22 Szigeti, Sofie N          12 ALPH-CA              2:43.96    2:43.26  
 23 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA              2:42.14    2:44.42  
 24 Kizler, Nina R            12 RYL-CA               2:38.77    2:45.37  
 25 French, Peyton S          12 CITI-CA              2:43.79    2:46.48  
 26 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:47.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Bonelli, Audrey Z         11 CITI-CA              2:49.71    2:43.49  
  2 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              2:47.98    2:44.55  
  3 Segal, Kattalee M         12 CITI-CA              2:53.92    2:46.31  
  4 Bowles, Farah S           11 CITI-CA              2:46.36    2:47.11  
  5 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA              2:54.21    2:47.31  
  6 Fiallos, Hailey R         12 CITI-CA              2:46.62    2:47.52  
  7 Kim, Elaine E             12 UN-5-CA              2:49.58    2:47.79  
  8 Sherkin, Erica I          12 SHRK-CA              2:52.69    2:47.91  
  9 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              2:47.30    2:48.21  
 10 Venegas, Jazmine          11 GLAD-CA              2:47.85    2:48.93  
 11 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              2:51.79    2:52.31  
 12 Phillips, Kalia           11 UN-6-CA              2:51.24    2:52.99  
 13 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA              2:53.35    2:53.50  
 14 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              2:59.08    2:54.57  
 15 Haddad, Chloe V           11 CITI-CA              3:00.79    2:54.67  
 16 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              2:58.49    2:55.31  
 17 Vazquez, Sofia            11 GLAD-CA              2:52.43    2:58.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pogson, Finleigh A        12 CITI-CA              3:03.51    2:48.65  
  2 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              3:10.55    2:52.11  
  3 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              3:06.05    2:53.61  
  4 Cole, Cassia H            11 UN-3-CA                   NT    2:55.37  
  5 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:55.59  
  6 Henty-Dodd, Kaia C        11 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:56.50  
  7 Kinsley, Sarah J          12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:58.71  
  8 Mendez, Nelli Y           11 UN-CA                     NT    3:00.03  
  9 Gonzalez, Isabella A      11 RYL-CA               3:15.50    3:00.14  
 10 Cuellar, Crystal E        11 LMST-CA              3:04.66    3:00.31  
 11 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              3:10.90    3:02.32  
 12 Lara, Nadia H             12 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:04.73  
 13 Nieves, Iris M            12 SGAC-CA                   NT    3:09.40  
 14 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              3:09.18    3:11.52  
 -- Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA              3:02.07         DQ  
 -- Song, Kailyn J            11 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              4:49.12    4:51.52  
  2 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA              5:07.44    4:57.84  
  3 Dyer, Katherine E         12 UN-6-CA              5:20.35    5:00.75  
  4 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA              5:12.07    5:01.56  
  5 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              5:24.75    5:04.50  
  6 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              5:25.90    5:09.23  
  7 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              5:21.12    5:09.32  
  8 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              5:48.00    5:15.20  
  9 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              5:14.28    5:16.81  
 10 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              5:48.00    5:17.15  
 11 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              5:29.51    5:25.70  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA                26.31      26.64  
  2 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA                27.50      26.70  
  3 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                26.27      26.74  
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 26.67      26.86  
  5 Holland, Kasia E          13 UN-2-CA                27.36      26.89  
  6 Hopson, Gigi J            13 SHRK-CA                26.33      26.92  
  7 Noriega, Lilliana M       14 LASC-CA                27.88      27.05  
  8 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA                26.74      27.11  
  9 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA                26.73      27.18  
 10 Gallegos, Roselin F       14 RYL-CA                 27.50      27.55  
 11 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA                27.25      27.60  
 12 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA                27.59      27.66  
 13 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST-CA                27.97      27.75  
 14 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA                28.25      27.84  
 15 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                28.00      28.04  
 16 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA                28.02      28.09  
 17 Sinnock, Kayla G          13 UN-CA                  26.89      28.18  
 18 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA                27.87      28.20  
 19 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       13 ALPH-CA                27.98      28.27  
 20 Arellano, Arlene C        13 VISN-CA                28.32      28.29  
 21 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA                27.68      28.36  
 21 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA                27.49      28.36  
 23 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA                28.19      28.37  
 24 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-3-CA                28.60      28.41  
 25 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA                28.56      28.52  
 25 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA                27.85      28.52  
 27 Vital, Karina             14 WEST-CA                28.10      28.62  
 28 Miyamoto, Julis C         13 UN-3-CA                28.24      28.70  
 29 Tapert, Veronica A        13 LASC-CA                29.21      28.77  
 30 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA                28.53      28.87  
 31 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA                28.22      28.91  
 32 Uzan, Vanessa L           13 SHRK-CA                27.91      28.93  
 33 Kim, Rachael Y            13 SHRK-CA                28.90      29.26  
 34 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA                29.18      29.29  
 35 Cecconello, Lauren A      14 ROSE-CA                27.62      29.43  
 36 Markarian, Angela S       14 UN-6-CA                28.72      29.55  
 37 Rothschild, Riley K       14 CITI-CA                28.99      30.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA                29.37      28.72  
  2 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA                30.13      28.84  
  3 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA                29.71      28.92  
  4 Ciscel, Danielle G        14 CITI-CA                29.45      29.00  
  4 Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA                29.73      29.00  
  6 Morales, Madison J        13 WEST-CA                29.54      29.17  
  7 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA                31.28      29.18  
  8 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA                31.23      29.19  
  9 Nicolas, Janessa M        13 JCA-CA                 29.44      29.42  
 10 Glushneva, Nika A         13 ALPH-CA                30.26      29.48  
 11 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     14 TCS-CA                 29.69      29.49  
 12 Baginski, T I             13 UN-3-CA                30.13      29.57  
 13 Peng, Victoria R          14 BRSC-CA                30.07      29.63  
 14 Ortiz, Andrea P           14 SGAC-CA                29.96      29.85  
 15 Turgeon, Alexane O        13 CITI-CA                29.58      29.88  
 16 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA                29.90      29.99  
 17 Sorrentino, Ava L         14 CITI-CA                30.41      30.00  
 18 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA                30.28      30.18  
 19 Fisher, Lilly D           13 CITI-CA                30.49      30.33  
 20 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA                30.15      30.37  
 21 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 UN-CA                  30.52      30.42  
 22 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA                30.19      30.47  
 23 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA                30.76      30.52  
 24 Cherry, Livia B           13 WEST-CA                31.45      31.05  
 25 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA                31.48      31.26  
 26 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       13 ROSE-CA                31.58      31.42  
 27 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA                31.87      31.70  
 28 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA                31.76      32.92  
 -- Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   13 JCA-CA                 30.37         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mulholland, Helena C      14 WEST-CA                   NT      27.44  
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA                   NT      28.39  
  3 Finn, Sammy P             14 CITI-CA                   NT      29.48  
  4 Nava, Jennifer            14 JCA-CA                 32.15      29.87  
  5 Bergman, Lilah T          13 UN-CA                     NT      30.14  
  6 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA                33.38      30.35  
  7 Meier, Maren              14 WEST-CA                33.29      30.82  
  8 Isackson, Bailee S        13 WEST-CA                32.10      30.86  
  9 Adeli, Layla              13 WEST-CA                33.53      30.93  
 10 Taikaldiranian, Talya L   14 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.23  
 11 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                34.45      31.38  
 12 DeGanyar, Maya F          14 WEST-CA                33.41      31.83  
 13 Houston, Abi H            14 WEST-CA                32.82      31.97  
 14 Cherry, Bianca B          13 WEST-CA                34.05      32.07  
 15 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA                31.94      32.37  
 16 Fernandes, Devon M        13 BAY-CA                 33.78      33.48  
 17 Levell-Guerrero, Keera J  13 WEST-CA                35.95      35.09  
 18 Castrejon, Jasmine V      13 LMST-CA                36.55      35.83  
 19 Ryan, Isana               13 RYL-CA                    NT      35.90  
 20 Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA                    NT      36.42  
 21 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA                37.39      36.60  
 22 Madrid, Alice G           14 SGAC-CA                35.03      37.30  
 23 Samadi, Audrey R          13 WEST-CA                   NT      46.73  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA                57.38      56.31  
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA                57.47      57.96  
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA                57.99      57.99  
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 57.91      58.18  
  5 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                57.60      58.23  
  6 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              1:00.09      58.42  
  7 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    13 ALPH-CA                59.39      59.01  
  8 Hopson, Gigi J            13 SHRK-CA                58.73      59.06  
  9 Holland, Kasia E          13 UN-2-CA                58.89      59.14  
 10 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA                57.76      59.19  
 11 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:00.70      59.25  
 12 Noriega, Lilliana M       14 LASC-CA              1:01.40      59.60  
 13 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:03.10      59.91  
 14 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       13 ALPH-CA              1:00.74    1:00.37  
 15 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA              1:00.36    1:00.55  
 16 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:01.18    1:00.56  
 17 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-3-CA              1:01.73    1:00.59  
 18 Gallegos, Roselin F       14 RYL-CA               1:01.05    1:00.77  
 19 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              1:00.87    1:00.88  
 20 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              1:00.47    1:01.02  
 21 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              1:03.22    1:01.20  
 22 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST-CA              1:00.45    1:01.45  
 23 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:00.23    1:01.76  
 24 Vital, Karina             14 WEST-CA              1:00.15    1:01.95  
 25 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA              1:02.27    1:02.15  
 26 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.45    1:02.49  
 27 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              1:01.72    1:02.67  
 28 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              1:02.16    1:02.93  
 29 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA              1:02.20    1:03.17  
 30 Uzan, Vanessa L           13 SHRK-CA              1:03.25    1:03.18  
 31 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              1:02.12    1:03.19  
 32 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:03.21    1:03.29  
 33 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA                59.86    1:03.40  
 34 Merrit, Elana             14 SHRK-CA              1:02.31    1:03.63  
 35 Morales, Madison J        13 WEST-CA              1:03.21    1:04.50  
 36 Glushneva, Nika A         13 ALPH-CA              1:02.97    1:05.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              1:05.73    1:00.49  
  2 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:05.82    1:02.48  
  3 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     14 TCS-CA               1:03.93    1:03.96  
  4 Nicolas, Janessa M        13 JCA-CA               1:03.65    1:04.09  
  5 Markarian, Angela S       14 UN-6-CA              1:03.87    1:05.14  
  5 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              1:09.09    1:05.14  
  7 Hui, Samantha Z           13 BRSC-CA              1:06.29    1:05.23  
  8 Turgeon, Alexane O        13 CITI-CA              1:04.13    1:05.27  
  9 Tapert, Veronica A        13 LASC-CA              1:05.21    1:05.35  
 10 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 UN-CA                1:04.65    1:06.19  
 11 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:06.93    1:06.60  
 12 Kim, Rachael Y            13 SHRK-CA              1:05.41    1:06.61  
 13 Beason, Eva R             14 SHRK-CA              1:04.10    1:07.26  
 14 Ginsburg, Lauren E        13 SHRK-CA              1:08.73    1:08.45  
 15 Ortiz, Andrea P           14 SGAC-CA              1:06.16    1:08.56  
 16 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:05.75    1:08.70  
 17 Hernandez, Marissa M      13 SGAC-CA              1:07.45    1:12.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mulholland, Helena C      14 WEST-CA                   NT      59.82  
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA                   NT    1:00.66  
  3 Finn, Sammy P             14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:04.87  
  4 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   13 JCA-CA               1:09.22    1:05.45  
  5 Kim, Karis K              14 UN-5-CA                   NT    1:06.34  
  6 Bergman, Lilah T          13 UN-CA                     NT    1:07.62  
  7 Fisher, Lilly D           13 CITI-CA              1:10.51    1:07.71  
  8 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              1:09.51    1:08.10  
  9 Isackson, Bailee S        13 WEST-CA              1:09.44    1:08.37  
 10 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       13 ROSE-CA              1:09.14    1:08.60  
 11 Nava, Jennifer            14 JCA-CA               1:12.81    1:08.69  
 12 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA              1:13.94    1:08.77  
 13 Peng, Victoria R          14 BRSC-CA              1:09.38    1:08.87  
 14 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              1:11.39    1:09.13  
 15 Cherry, Bianca B          13 WEST-CA              1:09.34    1:09.25  
 16 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:14.33    1:09.99  
 17 Munoz, Natalie D          13 GLAD-CA              1:13.06    1:10.13  
 18 Houston, Abi H            14 WEST-CA              1:09.80    1:11.56  
 19 Taikaldiranian, Talya L   14 SHRK-CA              1:25.15    1:13.13  
 20 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA              1:11.48    1:14.12  
 21 Jendoubi, Nour H          14 LMST-CA              1:14.76    1:16.41  
 22 Farhangnia, Sofia N       13 WEST-CA              1:16.98    1:16.43  
 23 Jimenez, Zoraya           14 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:18.59  
 24 Hernandez, Victoria M     13 SGAC-CA              1:19.12    1:20.19  
 25 Levell-Guerrero, Keera J  13 WEST-CA              1:25.18    1:21.59  
 26 Madrid, Alice G           14 SGAC-CA              1:18.69    1:24.27  
 27 Kurzban, Adina L          14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:25.38  
 28 Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:27.26  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA              2:06.74    2:01.41  
  2 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC-CA              2:03.19    2:05.49  
  3 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              2:07.49    2:05.53  
  4 Holland, Kasia E          13 UN-2-CA              2:08.74    2:05.88  
  5 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              2:07.75    2:05.95  
  6 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              2:05.90    2:06.03  
  7 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    13 ALPH-CA              2:09.13    2:06.31  
  8 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              2:09.42    2:07.53  
  9 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              2:15.50    2:08.13  
 10 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:04.96    2:08.16  
 11 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              2:09.05    2:08.43  
 12 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              2:14.37    2:09.07  
 13 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               2:10.25    2:09.22  
 14 Noriega, Lilliana M       14 LASC-CA              2:14.60    2:10.24  
 15 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-3-CA              2:08.55    2:11.18  
 16 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              2:09.09    2:11.89  
 17 Hopson, Gigi J            13 SHRK-CA              2:14.38    2:11.96  
 18 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              2:14.26    2:12.91  
 19 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:09.78    2:13.03  
 20 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              2:15.29    2:14.22  
 21 Vital, Karina             14 WEST-CA              2:09.40    2:14.26  
 22 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              2:13.05    2:14.45  
 23 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA              2:12.04    2:15.85  
 24 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:13.50    2:17.88  
 25 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:20.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              2:19.33    2:12.99  
  2 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              2:17.12    2:13.00  
  3 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:17.57    2:15.48  
  4 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              2:18.37    2:15.62  
  5 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              2:18.49    2:15.73  
  6 Uzan, Vanessa L           13 SHRK-CA              2:21.55    2:15.85  
  7 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              2:20.34    2:15.87  
  8 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA              2:17.84    2:16.74  
  9 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA              2:16.13    2:17.36  
 10 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       13 ALPH-CA              2:16.36    2:17.57  
 11 Morales, Madison J        13 WEST-CA              2:17.50    2:17.71  
 12 Tapert, Veronica A        13 LASC-CA              2:23.59    2:18.19  
 13 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     14 TCS-CA               2:19.68    2:18.20  
 14 Gallegos, Roselin F       14 RYL-CA               2:19.38    2:18.72  
 15 Turgeon, Alexane O        13 CITI-CA              2:21.39    2:19.09  
 16 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              2:23.31    2:19.60  
 17 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              2:19.33    2:19.66  
 18 Markarian, Angela S       14 UN-6-CA              2:22.26    2:19.93  
 19 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:28.24    2:20.87  
 20 Finn, Sammy P             14 CITI-CA              2:24.77    2:22.00  
 21 Nicolas, Janessa M        13 JCA-CA               2:23.57    2:22.37  
 22 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              2:17.36    2:23.07  
 23 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              2:26.24    2:26.63  
 24 Beason, Eva R             14 SHRK-CA              2:25.35    2:27.49  
 25 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       13 ROSE-CA              2:25.91    2:28.11  
 26 Hernandez, Marissa M      13 SGAC-CA              2:27.11    2:29.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mulholland, Helena C      14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:14.81  
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              2:29.78    2:14.89  
  3 Hui, Samantha Z           13 BRSC-CA              2:37.96    2:23.82  
  4 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   13 JCA-CA               2:36.47    2:24.10  
  5 Biryuchkova, Alina        13 SHRK-CA              2:29.42    2:24.47  
  6 Merrit, Elana             14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:25.58  
  7 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              3:30.22    2:27.23  
  8 DeGanyar, Maya F          14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:27.33  
  9 Cherry, Bianca B          13 WEST-CA              2:28.87    2:27.40  
 10 Kim, Karis K              14 UN-5-CA                   NT    2:27.72  
 11 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              2:30.55    2:27.74  
 12 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              2:34.31    2:28.09  
 13 Cherry, Livia B           13 WEST-CA              2:32.78    2:28.77  
 14 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA              2:39.82    2:29.13  
 15 Isackson, Bailee S        13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:30.90  
 16 Meier, Maren              14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:33.20  
 17 Bergman, Lilah T          13 UN-CA                     NT    2:33.39  
 18 Nava, Jennifer            14 JCA-CA               2:51.13    2:35.24  
 19 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:36.55  
 20 Ginsburg, Lauren E        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:37.49  
 21 Munoz, Natalie D          13 GLAD-CA                   NT    2:38.09  
 22 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:38.95  
 23 Jendoubi, Nour H          14 LMST-CA              2:48.40    2:41.18  
 24 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA              2:41.77    2:42.24  
 25 Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA              2:39.26    2:43.21  
 26 Farhangnia, Sofia N       13 WEST-CA              3:06.80    2:45.61  
 27 Yoon, Rachael R           13 ROSE-CA              2:46.60    2:45.93  
 28 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA              2:47.63    2:47.06  
 29 Jimenez, Zoraya           14 GLAD-CA                   NT    2:49.52  
 30 Kurzban, Adina L          14 RYL-CA               2:58.77    3:06.13  
 -- Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:09.18    1:05.94  
  2 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              1:07.38    1:07.96  
  3 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:06.56    1:08.37  
  4 Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA              1:11.82    1:09.12  
  5 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:12.24    1:09.28  
  6 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-3-CA              1:09.44    1:09.84  
  7 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST-CA              1:11.72    1:10.56  
  8 Morales, Madison J        13 WEST-CA              1:10.29    1:10.59  
  9 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              1:10.66    1:11.79  
 10 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 UN-CA                1:13.00    1:12.95  
 11 Glushneva, Nika A         13 ALPH-CA              1:11.08    1:13.84  
 12 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA              1:13.17    1:13.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:17.04    1:12.34  
  2 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              1:16.49    1:13.76  
  3 Ortiz, Andrea P           14 SGAC-CA              1:15.92    1:17.73  
  4 Biryuchkova, Alina        13 SHRK-CA              1:15.09    1:18.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bergman, Lilah T          13 UN-CA                     NT    1:19.33  
  2 Peng, Victoria R          14 BRSC-CA              1:22.60    1:19.69  
  3 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:22.46    1:20.04  
  4 DeGanyar, Maya F          14 WEST-CA              1:25.85    1:24.42  
  5 Meier, Maren              14 WEST-CA              1:31.83    1:25.24  
  6 Ginsburg, Lauren E        13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.37  
  7 Yoon, Rachael R           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.65  
  8 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA              1:25.81    1:28.04  
  9 Munoz, Natalie D          13 GLAD-CA              1:32.29    1:33.09  
 10 Hernandez, Victoria M     13 SGAC-CA              1:31.15    1:37.42  
 11 Kurzban, Adina L          14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:45.99  
 -- Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:03.11    1:02.51  
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:06.40  
  3 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.19    1:06.91  
  4 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA              1:06.23    1:06.96  
  5 Sinnock, Kayla G          13 UN-CA                1:06.19    1:07.28  
  6 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              1:06.96    1:07.47  
  7 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:07.98    1:07.56  
  8 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              1:08.94    1:08.60  
  9 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              1:13.09    1:08.72  
 10 Ungaro, Nicole E          13 CITI-CA              1:08.25    1:09.48  
 11 Morales, Madison J        13 WEST-CA              1:10.29    1:10.19  
 12 Hopson, Gigi J            13 SHRK-CA              1:08.91    1:10.58  
 13 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     14 TCS-CA               1:10.61    1:10.64  
 14 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              1:08.18    1:10.74  
 15 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              1:11.65    1:10.92  
 16 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              1:09.14    1:11.04  
 17 Noriega, Lilliana M       14 LASC-CA              1:10.60    1:11.09  
 18 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA              1:10.71    1:11.25  
 19 Vital, Karina             14 WEST-CA              1:08.93    1:11.37  
 20 Uzan, Vanessa L           13 SHRK-CA              1:08.60    1:11.66  
 21 Ciscel, Danielle G        14 CITI-CA              1:12.25    1:12.11  
 22 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              1:12.68    1:12.33  
 23 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       13 ALPH-CA              1:11.89    1:12.51  
 24 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:13.34    1:12.73  
 25 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              1:13.43    1:14.29  
 26 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA              1:12.84    1:14.51  
 27 Arellano, Arlene C        13 VISN-CA              1:12.72    1:14.53  
 28 Richardson, Bibi A        14 ROSE-CA              1:13.38    1:15.20  
RED - Division  
  1 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA              1:14.79    1:10.91  
  2 Gallegos, Roselin F       14 RYL-CA               1:14.32    1:13.12  
  3 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              1:14.51    1:13.59  
  4 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              1:15.81    1:14.02  
  5 Fung, Naomi G             14 CITI-CA              1:16.40    1:14.84  
  6 Kim, Rachael Y            13 SHRK-CA              1:20.22    1:16.34  
  7 Rothschild, Riley K       14 CITI-CA              1:16.90    1:16.37  
  8 Hernandez, Marissa M      13 SGAC-CA              1:18.44    1:16.58  
  9 Tapert, Veronica A        13 LASC-CA              1:20.06    1:17.94  
 10 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:19.17    1:17.99  
 11 Adeli, Layla              13 WEST-CA              1:19.23    1:18.40  
 12 Markarian, Angela S       14 UN-6-CA              1:17.21    1:18.46  
 13 Del Real, Sonia A         13 LMST-CA              1:17.96    1:18.73  
 14 Fisher, Lilly D           13 CITI-CA              1:17.99    1:18.87  
 15 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:20.50    1:21.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA                   NT    1:11.20  
  2 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              1:21.45    1:16.39  
  3 Kim, Karis K              14 UN-5-CA                   NT    1:17.75  
  4 Finn, Sammy P             14 CITI-CA              1:21.32    1:18.05  
  5 Baginski, T I             13 UN-3-CA                   NT    1:18.64  
  6 Houston, Abi H            14 WEST-CA              1:37.34    1:19.25  
  7 Nava, Jennifer            14 JCA-CA               1:22.65    1:20.18  
  8 Isackson, Bailee S        13 WEST-CA              1:23.73    1:21.48  
  9 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              1:22.35    1:22.47  
 10 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   13 JCA-CA               1:29.07    1:24.08  
 11 DiPietre, Isabelle G      13 ROSE-CA              1:28.45    1:25.21  
 12 Jendoubi, Nour H          14 LMST-CA              1:28.36    1:25.46  
 13 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:31.46    1:25.99  
 14 Levell-Guerrero, Keera J  13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:28.08  
 15 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA              1:34.53    1:32.60  
 16 Castrejon, Jasmine V      13 LMST-CA              1:41.12    1:43.49  
 -- Samadi, Audrey R          13 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              1:15.73    1:11.78  
  2 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC-CA              1:15.93    1:13.71  
  3 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              1:12.94    1:13.98  
  4 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              1:13.58    1:14.28  
  5 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:14.61    1:15.34  
  6 Holland, Kasia E          13 UN-2-CA              1:16.68    1:15.53  
  7 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST-CA              1:12.73    1:16.08  
  8 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              1:14.55    1:16.19  
  9 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              1:16.52    1:16.50  
 10 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              1:21.23    1:17.38  
 11 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              1:15.14    1:17.93  
 12 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:19.86    1:17.97  
 13 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:22.20    1:18.13  
 14 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              1:18.76    1:18.15  
 15 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              1:16.26    1:18.46  
 16 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              1:16.53    1:18.98  
 17 Merrit, Elana             14 SHRK-CA              1:18.49    1:19.19  
 18 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:19.37    1:19.61  
 19 Tapert, Veronica A        13 LASC-CA              1:22.49    1:20.38  
 20 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              1:19.83    1:20.72  
 21 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              1:21.68    1:21.92  
 22 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     14 TCS-CA               1:21.59    1:22.94  
 23 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA              1:22.43    1:23.97  
 24 Uzan, Vanessa L           13 SHRK-CA              1:22.63    1:26.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Noriega, Lilliana M       14 LASC-CA              1:26.05    1:19.30  
  2 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.87    1:21.85  
  3 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              1:24.85    1:22.05  
  4 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:24.21    1:23.72  
  5 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA              1:24.23    1:23.88  
  6 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              1:27.75    1:24.11  
  7 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:24.56    1:24.23  
  8 Hui, Samantha Z           13 BRSC-CA              1:23.58    1:24.36  
  9 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 UN-CA                1:24.71    1:25.15  
 10 Nicolas, Janessa M        13 JCA-CA               1:26.05    1:25.25  
 11 Gallegos, Roselin F       14 RYL-CA               1:24.53    1:25.78  
 12 Beason, Eva R             14 SHRK-CA              1:25.84    1:26.51  
 13 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       13 ROSE-CA              1:28.61    1:27.16  
 14 Peng, Victoria R          14 BRSC-CA              1:27.93    1:27.73  
 15 Isackson, Bailee S        13 WEST-CA              1:28.20    1:28.54  
 16 Kim, Rachael Y            13 SHRK-CA              1:28.88    1:29.78  
 17 Ortiz, Andrea P           14 SGAC-CA              1:29.82    1:30.41  
 18 Turgeon, Alexane O        13 CITI-CA              1:29.37    1:30.63  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Karis K              14 UN-5-CA                   NT    1:21.77  
  2 Taikaldiranian, Talya L   14 SHRK-CA              1:40.93    1:27.46  
  3 Houston, Abi H            14 WEST-CA              1:31.81    1:28.91  
  4 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              1:38.86    1:29.83  
  5 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.94  
  6 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.12  
  7 Farhangnia, Sofia N       13 WEST-CA              1:43.32    1:32.43  
  8 Finn, Sammy P             14 CITI-CA              1:33.52    1:32.89  
  9 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   13 JCA-CA               1:38.20    1:33.13  
 10 Nava, Jennifer            14 JCA-CA               1:45.40    1:34.52  
 11 Hernandez, Marissa M      13 SGAC-CA              1:32.13    1:36.03  
 11 Markarian, Angela S       14 UN-6-CA              1:31.05    1:36.03  
 13 Biryuchkova, Alina        13 SHRK-CA              1:34.45    1:36.32  
 14 Fisher, Lilly D           13 CITI-CA              1:38.72    1:36.34  
 15 Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.46  
 16 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:37.48  
 17 Levell-Guerrero, Keera J  13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:38.07  
 18 Yoon, Rachael R           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.60  
 19 Cherry, Livia B           13 WEST-CA              1:46.42    1:43.80  
 20 Hernandez, Victoria M     13 SGAC-CA              1:41.77    1:44.35  
 21 DeGanyar, Maya F          14 WEST-CA              1:38.90    1:46.55  
 22 Jendoubi, Nour H          14 LMST-CA              1:56.80    1:49.86  
 -- Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Zoraya           14 GLAD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Madrid, Alice G           14 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              1:03.38    1:02.94  
  2 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:03.51    1:03.13  
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              1:04.36    1:03.40  
  4 Holland, Kasia E          13 UN-2-CA              1:05.44    1:03.99  
  5 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              1:05.72    1:04.49  
  6 Montgomery, Izzy A        13 WEST-CA              1:03.47    1:04.61  
  7 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA              1:05.39    1:05.16  
  8 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              1:08.08    1:05.56  
  9 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              1:07.27    1:05.98  
 10 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              1:08.82    1:06.19  
 11 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:06.23    1:06.61  
 12 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              1:07.43    1:07.80  
 13 Matheson, Ally M          14 WEST-CA              1:05.53    1:07.81  
 14 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:09.00    1:08.54  
 15 Villavicencio, Lara V     14 VISN-CA              1:10.83    1:08.68  
 16 Ungaro, Nicole E          13 CITI-CA              1:08.18    1:08.95  
 17 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:10.84    1:09.09  
 18 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:09.28    1:09.10  
 19 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:09.56    1:09.19  
 20 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              1:08.07    1:09.49  
 21 Vital, Karina             14 WEST-CA              1:05.13    1:09.73  
 22 Giachini, Sabrina R       14 SHRK-CA              1:06.88    1:10.80  
 23 Miyamoto, Julis C         13 UN-3-CA              1:09.38    1:11.65  
 24 Sinnock, Kayla G          13 UN-CA                1:07.20    1:12.20  
 25 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              1:09.73    1:12.22  
 -- Cecconello, Lauren A      14 ROSE-CA              1:08.12        DNF  
RED - Division  
  1 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-3-CA              1:13.19    1:09.89  
  2 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              1:11.37    1:10.09  
  3 Gallegos, Roselin F       14 RYL-CA               1:11.68    1:11.20  
  4 Fung, Naomi G             14 CITI-CA              1:13.10    1:11.81  
  5 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              1:11.32    1:12.15  
  6 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              1:14.43    1:12.59  
  7 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 UN-CA                1:11.67    1:12.62  
  8 Glushneva, Nika A         13 ALPH-CA              1:16.27    1:12.69  
  9 Rothschild, Riley K       14 CITI-CA              1:13.20    1:13.12  
 10 Richardson, Bibi A        14 ROSE-CA              1:15.96    1:13.54  
 11 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:13.55  
 12 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:12.93    1:13.78  
 13 Nicolas, Janessa M        13 JCA-CA               1:12.63    1:14.10  
 14 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     14 TCS-CA               1:13.97    1:14.55  
 15 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              1:15.18    1:14.94  
 16 Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA              1:12.64    1:15.14  
 17 Markarian, Angela S       14 UN-6-CA              1:17.01    1:15.34  
 18 Sorrentino, Ava L         14 CITI-CA              1:16.40    1:16.15  
 19 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA              1:16.39    1:16.23  
 20 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       13 ROSE-CA              1:15.20    1:16.26  
 21 Ortiz, Andrea P           14 SGAC-CA              1:16.91    1:16.50  
 22 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              1:15.79    1:17.72  
 23 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              1:17.20    1:18.01  
 24 Hernandez, Marissa M      13 SGAC-CA              1:14.93    1:20.18  
 -- Turgeon, Alexane O        13 CITI-CA              1:12.97         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:17.55    1:14.65  
  2 Bergman, Lilah T          13 UN-CA                     NT    1:15.75  
  3 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              1:21.64    1:17.26  
  4 Kim, Karis K              14 UN-5-CA                   NT    1:18.60  
  5 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA              1:19.34    1:19.16  
  6 Tapert, Veronica A        13 LASC-CA              1:22.10    1:19.59  
  7 Isackson, Bailee S        13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:20.11  
  8 Cherry, Bianca B          13 WEST-CA              1:27.12    1:21.61  
  9 Cherry, Livia B           13 WEST-CA              1:23.29    1:22.64  
 10 DeGanyar, Maya F          14 WEST-CA              1:39.26    1:23.38  
 11 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA              1:26.86    1:23.69  
 12 Meier, Maren              14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:24.33  
 13 Peng, Victoria R          14 BRSC-CA              1:27.92    1:25.09  
 14 Del Real, Sonia A         13 LMST-CA              1:22.45    1:25.35  
 15 Leonard, Sydney R         13 LASC-CA              1:29.36    1:26.10  
 16 Adeli, Layla              13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:27.58  
 17 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:38.42    1:30.03  
 18 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA              1:31.12    1:33.35  
 19 Ryan, Isana               13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:33.81  
 20 Jendoubi, Nour H          14 LMST-CA              1:32.04    1:34.42  
 21 Castrejon, Jasmine V      13 LMST-CA              1:33.19    1:40.28  
 -- Madrid, Alice G           14 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- DiPietre, Isabelle G      13 ROSE-CA              1:37.14         DQ  
 -- Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:17.37    2:19.36  
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              2:20.90    2:21.25  
  3 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              2:25.40    2:22.86  
  4 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              2:30.01    2:23.78  
  5 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              2:25.99    2:25.57  
  6 Villavicencio, Lara V     14 VISN-CA              2:24.84    2:25.85  
  7 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              2:27.30    2:26.81  
  8 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              2:29.04    2:28.22  
  9 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:32.92    2:28.75  
 10 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:31.19    2:29.17  
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:23.52    2:29.81  
 12 Noriega, Lilliana M       14 LASC-CA              2:32.80    2:29.92  
 13 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              2:30.88    2:30.76  
 14 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              2:30.15    2:31.08  
 15 Muldoon, Eva G            14 WEST-CA              2:25.85    2:32.47  
 16 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:29.39    2:33.08  
 17 Brown, Tabi T             14 CITI-CA              2:34.81    2:33.40  
 18 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-3-CA              2:30.26    2:33.63  
 19 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              2:32.57    2:33.78  
 20 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              2:33.12    2:34.29  
 21 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:31.78    2:34.30  
 22 Morales, Madison J        13 WEST-CA              2:35.12    2:34.37  
 23 Hopson, Gigi J            13 SHRK-CA              2:32.19    2:34.55  
 24 Ungaro, Nicole E          13 CITI-CA              2:30.08    2:35.26  
 25 Miyamoto, Julis C         13 UN-3-CA              2:30.68    2:35.36  
 26 Turgeon, Alexane O        13 CITI-CA              2:36.54    2:39.13  
 27 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              2:35.31    2:40.29  
 28 Cecconello, Lauren A      14 ROSE-CA              2:32.33    2:40.74  
 29 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA              2:35.81    2:43.41  
 -- Uzan, Vanessa L           13 SHRK-CA              2:30.69         DQ  
 -- Holland, Kasia E          13 UN-2-CA              2:24.21         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              2:39.43    2:35.71  
  2 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              2:44.65    2:36.92  
  3 Henty-Dodd, Raina N       13 ALPH-CA              2:41.73    2:37.15  
  4 Fung, Naomi G             14 CITI-CA              2:48.23    2:38.70  
  5 Richardson, Bibi A        14 ROSE-CA              2:36.96    2:38.91  
  6 Sorrentino, Ava L         14 CITI-CA              2:39.79    2:39.32  
  7 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              2:38.64    2:41.00  
  8 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              2:39.16    2:41.91  
  9 Velasquez, Aniston A      14 SGAC-CA              2:38.86    2:42.04  
 10 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA              2:39.28    2:43.79  
 11 Soricut, Clara C          13 CITI-CA              2:42.48    2:46.76  
 12 Ciscel, Danielle G        14 CITI-CA              2:50.59    2:46.91  
 13 Short, Alexandra E        13 CITI-CA              2:47.21    2:47.95  
 14 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       13 ROSE-CA              2:46.00    2:48.17  
 15 Ortiz, Andrea P           14 SGAC-CA              2:42.89    2:48.43  
 16 Del Real, Sonia A         13 LMST-CA              2:43.59    2:53.57  
 17 Hernandez, Marissa M      13 SGAC-CA              2:40.58    2:53.62  
 18 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              2:47.30    3:00.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mulholland, Helena C      14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:32.10  
  2 Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:35.00  
  3 Kim, Karis K              14 UN-5-CA                   NT    2:40.98  
  4 Kim, Rachael Y            13 SHRK-CA              2:56.53    2:47.38  
  5 Finn, Sammy P             14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:50.00  
  6 Bergman, Lilah T          13 UN-CA                     NT    2:52.42  
  7 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   13 JCA-CA               3:06.64    2:52.76  
  8 Meier, Maren              14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:53.69  
  9 Nava, Jennifer            14 JCA-CA               3:07.48    2:54.32  
 10 Peng, Victoria R          14 BRSC-CA              2:56.99    2:54.78  
 11 Cherry, Livia B           13 WEST-CA              2:57.93    2:55.22  
 12 Houston, Abi H            14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:55.79  
 13 Cherry, Bianca B          13 WEST-CA              2:56.64    3:05.62  
 14 DeGanyar, Maya F          14 WEST-CA                   NT    3:06.17  
 15 DiPietre, Isabelle G      13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:08.21  
 16 Jendoubi, Nour H          14 LMST-CA              3:31.45    3:11.31  
 17 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA              3:12.32    3:13.86  
 18 Levell-Guerrero, Keera J  13 WEST-CA              3:19.23    3:14.28  
 -- Madrid, Alice G           14 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Arellano, Arlene C        13 VISN-CA                   NT        DFS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Maemoto, Abbie K          15 CITI-CA                26.14      26.37  
  2 Brouwer, Sydney P         16 WEST-CA                26.25      26.44  
  3 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK-CA                26.32      26.56  
  4 Winter, Gracie C          17 WEST-CA                26.15      26.79  
  5 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA                27.04      27.18  
  6 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA                26.82      27.24  
  7 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA                26.74      27.41  
  8 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA                28.00      27.62  
  9 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 CITI-CA                28.19      27.67  
 10 Lewis, Ayame M            16 CITI-CA                27.24      27.82  
 11 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA                28.60      27.98  
 12 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA                28.05      28.11  
 13 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA                27.74      28.14  
 13 Davis, Kira V             16 WEST-CA                28.39      28.14  
 15 Khatibi, Nicole N         15 VISN-CA                28.12      28.25  
 16 Kobuke, Kristina Y        15 WEST-CA                27.77      28.52  
 17 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA                27.23      28.58  
 18 Kang, Rylee E             15 CITI-CA                28.22      28.77  
 19 Mucha, Bella S            15 SHRK-CA                28.75      28.97  
 20 Balestra, Lola Y          16 WEST-CA                29.23      29.12  
 21 Vetterlein, Bliss L       17 CITI-CA                28.58      29.26  
 22 Kaminski, Genevieve C     16 ROSE-CA                27.80      29.36  
 23 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA                28.85      29.39  
 24 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 JCA-CA                 29.09      30.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 CITI-CA                30.39      29.00  
  2 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  17 WEST-CA                29.33      29.16  
  3 Golubchik, Leah A         15 WEST-CA                29.53      29.67  
  4 Camara, Isabella P        15 WEST-CA                29.45      29.68  
  5 Dominguez, Kendra Y       15 JCA-CA                 29.96      29.73  
  6 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA                30.41      30.48  
  7 Lewis, Abby R             16 ROSE-CA                30.95      30.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smulovitz, Nicola Y       16 WEST-CA                   NT      26.39  
  2 Farias, Celia S           16 LASC-CA                   NT      27.53  
  3 Tahmasian, Leilian        15 ROSE-CA                31.96      29.88  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK-CA                58.60      57.54  
  2 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA                57.21      57.67  
  3 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA                56.67      57.79  
  4 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA                58.92      58.67  
  5 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA                59.68      58.99  
  6 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA                59.71      59.07  
  7 Winter, Gracie C          17 WEST-CA                59.99      59.40  
  8 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA                57.26      59.63  
  9 Davis, Kira V             16 WEST-CA              1:01.81      59.78  
 10 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA                59.20      59.90  
 11 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA                59.46    1:00.07  
 12 Kobuke, Kristina Y        15 WEST-CA                59.73    1:00.20  
 13 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              1:01.52    1:00.56  
 14 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              1:02.53    1:00.76  
 15 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA              1:01.63    1:00.84  
 16 Olarte, Chaya T           15 VISN-CA              1:01.39    1:00.98  
 17 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA                59.70    1:01.21  
 18 Spangler, Maddie R        15 SHRK-CA              1:00.55    1:01.27  
 19 Kleiman, Izzy Y           17 WEST-CA              1:02.12    1:01.40  
 20 Khatibi, Nicole N         15 VISN-CA              1:02.11    1:02.64  
 21 Alpin, Chloe F            15 WEST-CA              1:01.80    1:03.38  
 22 Jara, Skyln K             15 SHRK-CA              1:01.96    1:03.83  
 23 Tummala, Sweta R          16 WEST-CA              1:01.64    1:04.17  
 24 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              1:02.39    1:05.28  
RED - Division  
  1 Savarese, Sydney L        15 UN-CA                1:04.61    1:01.73  
  2 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA              1:03.10    1:02.64  
  3 Oschman, Layne L          15 PVAC-CA              1:05.29    1:02.70  
  4 Mucha, Bella S            15 SHRK-CA              1:05.01    1:03.57  
  5 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 CITI-CA              1:04.25    1:03.66  
  6 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  17 WEST-CA              1:03.89    1:03.76  
  7 Kang, Rylee E             15 CITI-CA              1:07.96    1:03.94  
  8 Rich, Molly C             15 LASC-CA              1:02.94    1:04.39  
  8 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    15 WEST-CA              1:03.22    1:04.39  
 10 Dominguez, Kendra Y       15 JCA-CA               1:05.46    1:06.11  
 11 Tahmasian, Leilian        15 ROSE-CA              1:06.53    1:07.61  
 12 Lewis, Abby R             16 ROSE-CA              1:06.18    1:08.11  
 13 Mendoza, Kennedy S        15 ROSE-CA              1:07.52    1:08.27  
 14 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 JCA-CA               1:06.35    1:09.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Farias, Celia S           16 LASC-CA                   NT      59.50  
  2 Vetterlein, Bliss L       17 CITI-CA                   NT    1:01.70  
  3 Camara, Isabella P        15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:04.81  
  4 Munoz, Isabel I           15 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:05.89  
  5 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              1:11.03    1:09.43  
  6 Phenpimon, Chandra c      15 BRSC-CA              1:16.34    1:13.90  
  7 Hernandez, Jackie M       15 SGAC-CA              1:12.73    1:14.16  
  8 Konkoly, Sara I           15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:16.67  
  9 Surenyan, Maya            16 VISN-CA                   NT    1:17.99  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              2:09.12    2:05.82  
  2 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK-CA              2:08.18    2:06.76  
  3 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA              2:11.57    2:06.87  
  4 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              2:04.91    2:06.95  
  5 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA              2:04.75    2:08.07  
  6 Kobuke, Kristina Y        15 WEST-CA              2:05.51    2:09.18  
  7 Davis, Kira V             16 WEST-CA              2:15.96    2:09.90  
  8 Farias, Celia S           16 LASC-CA              2:13.09    2:10.95  
  9 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA              2:10.83    2:11.28  
 10 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              2:08.69    2:12.91  
 11 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              2:13.23    2:13.16  
 12 Spangler, Maddie R        15 SHRK-CA              2:12.35    2:14.02  
 13 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  17 WEST-CA              2:14.37    2:14.69  
 14 Oschman, Layne L          15 PVAC-CA              2:16.13    2:16.14  
 15 Olarte, Chaya T           15 VISN-CA              2:15.05    2:17.87  
 16 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    15 WEST-CA              2:13.61    2:19.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              2:16.93    2:09.59  
  2 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              2:19.17    2:12.27  
  3 Balestra, Lola Y          16 WEST-CA              2:19.52    2:15.89  
  4 Camara, Isabella P        15 WEST-CA              2:17.31    2:16.67  
  5 Vetterlein, Bliss L       17 CITI-CA              2:18.28    2:16.97  
  6 Khatibi, Nicole N         15 VISN-CA              2:17.65    2:17.33  
  7 Mucha, Bella S            15 SHRK-CA              2:16.74    2:17.92  
  8 Jara, Skyln K             15 SHRK-CA              2:18.53    2:18.69  
  9 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 CITI-CA              2:22.18    2:19.96  
 10 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              2:22.83    2:22.84  
 11 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA              2:26.21    2:25.36  
 12 Tummala, Sweta R          16 WEST-CA              2:26.16    2:25.56  
 13 Dominguez, Kendra Y       15 JCA-CA               2:28.80    2:27.46  
 14 Lewis, Abby R             16 ROSE-CA              2:25.38    2:31.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smulovitz, Nicola Y       16 WEST-CA                   NT    2:03.89  
  2 Munoz, Isabel I           15 GLAD-CA                   NT    2:26.87  
  3 Ranzlov, Isabella N       15 WEST-CA              2:43.96    2:34.30  
  4 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              2:32.22    2:35.79  
  5 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 JCA-CA               2:34.46    2:37.54  
  6 Hernandez, Jackie M       15 SGAC-CA              2:34.11    2:39.69  
  7 Surenyan, Maya            16 VISN-CA                   NT    3:04.19  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              1:03.50    1:05.17  
  2 Maemoto, Abbie K          15 CITI-CA              1:06.94    1:05.76  
  3 Green, Darby P            16 WEST-CA              1:06.64    1:05.82  
  4 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA              1:06.92    1:06.85  
  5 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              1:08.30    1:07.25  
  6 Davis, Kira V             16 WEST-CA              1:12.07    1:08.38  
  7 Kobuke, Kristina Y        15 WEST-CA              1:07.30    1:09.01  
  8 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA              1:10.57    1:09.19  
  9 Khatibi, Nicole N         15 VISN-CA              1:09.27    1:09.34  
 10 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              1:12.24    1:09.48  
 11 Shin, Elaine Y            15 CITI-CA              1:08.60    1:10.03  
 12 Galindo, Emily J          17 LMST-CA              1:11.87    1:10.59  
 13 Golubchik, Leah A         15 WEST-CA              1:11.53    1:11.08  
 14 Winter, Gracie C          17 WEST-CA              1:08.62    1:11.23  
 15 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    15 WEST-CA              1:09.94    1:12.13  
 16 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK-CA              1:13.86    1:12.38  
 17 Kaminski, Genevieve C     16 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:12.93  
 18 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 CITI-CA              1:11.62    1:14.33  
 19 Cazenave, Nora G          15 WEST-CA              1:13.01    1:17.75  
RED - Division  
  1 Brouwer, Sydney P         16 WEST-CA              1:14.72    1:10.24  
  2 Lewis, Ayame M            16 CITI-CA              1:15.14    1:11.03  
  3 Balestra, Lola Y          16 WEST-CA              1:18.11    1:13.74  
  4 Tahmasian, Leilian        15 ROSE-CA              1:17.43    1:14.35  
  5 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              1:14.64    1:14.45  
  6 Jara, Skyln K             15 SHRK-CA              1:16.01    1:15.57  
  7 Kang, Rylee E             15 CITI-CA              1:16.15    1:15.86  
  8 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA              1:19.28    1:21.89  
 -- Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              1:15.32         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smulovitz, Nicola Y       16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:05.13  
  2 Alpin, Chloe F            15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:10.07  
  3 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 JCA-CA               1:24.59    1:22.81  
  4 Lewis, Abby R             16 ROSE-CA              1:21.96    1:27.86  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              1:06.29    1:06.19  
  2 Khatibi, Nicole N         15 VISN-CA              1:09.27    1:09.38  
  3 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA              1:09.93    1:10.78  
  4 Vetterlein, Bliss L       17 CITI-CA              1:10.47    1:10.82  
  5 Rich, Molly C             15 LASC-CA              1:12.68    1:15.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Savarese, Sydney L        15 UN-CA                1:15.57    1:11.73  
  2 Dominguez, Kendra Y       15 JCA-CA               1:15.55    1:16.71  
  3 Spangler, Maddie R        15 SHRK-CA              1:15.90    1:16.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Farias, Celia S           16 LASC-CA                   NT    1:09.38  
  2 Camara, Isabella P        15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:14.45  
  3 Konkoly, Sara I           15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:20.93  
  4 Ranzlov, Isabella N       15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:27.86  
  5 Surenyan, Maya            16 VISN-CA                   NT    1:36.64  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA              1:15.29    1:11.97  
  2 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              1:14.31    1:14.25  
  3 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA              1:11.17    1:15.18  
  4 Winter, Gracie C          17 WEST-CA              1:12.69    1:15.46  
  5 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              1:19.54    1:17.35  
  6 Kleiman, Izzy Y           17 WEST-CA              1:17.94    1:17.41  
  7 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA              1:18.68    1:17.43  
  8 Alpin, Chloe F            15 WEST-CA              1:17.55    1:18.77  
  9 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              1:19.76    1:19.57  
 10 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK-CA              1:20.17    1:20.67  
 11 Davis, Kira V             16 WEST-CA              1:22.29    1:21.01  
 12 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA              1:23.40    1:21.42  
 13 Kang, Rylee E             15 CITI-CA              1:23.78    1:21.72  
 14 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  17 WEST-CA              1:22.75    1:21.86  
 15 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 CITI-CA              1:22.93    1:23.22  
 16 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              1:20.75    1:23.50  
 17 Jara, Skyln K             15 SHRK-CA              1:22.78    1:23.69  
 18 Lewis, Abby R             16 ROSE-CA              1:23.83    1:23.76  
 19 Mucha, Bella S            15 SHRK-CA              1:21.37    1:23.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Tahmasian, Leilian        15 ROSE-CA              1:24.64    1:24.27  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              1:25.11    1:25.60  
  3 Munoz, Isabel I           15 GLAD-CA              1:25.59    1:25.97  
  4 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              1:28.36    1:26.84  
  5 Tummala, Sweta R          16 WEST-CA              1:26.06    1:27.16  
  6 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              1:29.72    1:29.37  
  7 Olarte, Chaya T           15 VISN-CA              1:28.95    1:31.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Phenpimon, Chandra c      15 BRSC-CA              1:36.43    1:28.36  
  2 Mendoza, Kennedy S        15 ROSE-CA              1:31.69    1:29.71  
  3 Balestra, Lola Y          16 WEST-CA              1:33.48    1:30.46  
  4 Konkoly, Sara I           15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:32.02  
  5 Rich, Molly C             15 LASC-CA                   NT    1:33.44  
  6 Ranzlov, Isabella N       15 WEST-CA              1:32.02    1:34.42  
  7 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.94  
  8 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 JCA-CA               1:35.42    1:36.08  
  9 Hernandez, Jackie M       15 SGAC-CA              1:40.50    1:39.17  
 -- Oschman, Layne L          15 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              1:03.79    1:02.35  
  2 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              1:04.19    1:04.23  
  3 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA              1:04.03    1:05.35  
  4 Farias, Celia S           16 LASC-CA              1:04.18    1:05.66  
  5 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:05.82  
  6 Lewis, Ayame M            16 CITI-CA              1:08.89    1:06.65  
  7 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              1:06.22    1:06.74  
  8 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA              1:08.97    1:06.93  
  9 Brouwer, Sydney P         16 WEST-CA              1:09.56    1:07.34  
 10 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              1:06.92    1:07.64  
 11 Shin, Elaine Y            15 CITI-CA              1:06.46    1:07.66  
 12 Galindo, Emily J          17 LMST-CA              1:08.44    1:08.06  
 13 Alpin, Chloe F            15 WEST-CA              1:08.81    1:11.69  
 14 Kachadoorian, Silvia M    15 WEST-CA              1:07.66    1:12.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Nopper, Alison J          15 SHRK-CA              1:17.24    1:11.30  
  2 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  17 WEST-CA              1:11.82    1:11.32  
  3 Kang, Rylee E             15 CITI-CA              1:14.01    1:13.77  
  4 Vetterlein, Bliss L       17 CITI-CA              1:13.85    1:14.34  
  5 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              1:13.21    1:14.62  
  6 Jara, Skyln K             15 SHRK-CA              1:15.45    1:16.23  
  7 Balestra, Lola Y          16 WEST-CA              1:17.32    1:16.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cazenave, Nora G          15 WEST-CA              1:19.08    1:13.98  
  2 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 CITI-CA              1:18.48    1:15.75  
  3 Tahmasian, Leilian        15 ROSE-CA              1:19.30    1:17.98  
  4 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              1:17.98    1:19.21  
  5 Kaminski, Genevieve C     16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:19.50  
  6 Golubchik, Leah A         15 WEST-CA              1:19.82    1:19.73  
  7 Mucha, Bella S            15 SHRK-CA              1:22.27    1:20.69  
  8 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 JCA-CA               1:19.26    1:20.95  
  9 Mendoza, Kennedy S        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:21.12  
 10 Dominguez, Kendra Y       15 JCA-CA               1:22.18    1:23.21  
 11 Lewis, Abby R             16 ROSE-CA              1:31.14    1:27.28  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA              2:22.82    2:21.62  
  2 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              2:22.19    2:21.69  
  3 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              2:24.15    2:22.25  
  4 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA              2:23.85    2:24.16  
  5 Smulovitz, Nicola Y       16 WEST-CA              2:23.13    2:24.33  
  6 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              2:23.64    2:24.54  
  7 Baer, Olivia H            15 WEST-CA              2:29.46    2:24.74  
  8 Maemoto, Abbie K          15 CITI-CA              2:20.13    2:25.02  
  9 Alpin, Chloe F            15 WEST-CA              2:25.64    2:26.65  
 10 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA              2:29.68    2:27.73  
 11 Davis, Kira V             16 WEST-CA              2:36.47    2:27.96  
 12 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              2:29.57    2:31.31  
 13 Shin, Elaine Y            15 CITI-CA              2:28.58    2:31.40  
 14 Galindo, Emily J          17 LMST-CA              2:30.69    2:31.72  
 15 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 CITI-CA              2:27.61    2:32.68  
 16 Kobuke, Kristina Y        15 WEST-CA              2:28.31    2:33.27  
 17 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  17 WEST-CA              2:31.67    2:33.60  
 18 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              2:36.40    2:34.46  
 19 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              2:31.61    2:36.39  
 20 Jara, Skyln K             15 SHRK-CA              2:35.11    2:40.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Hirshberg, Jessica R      15 CITI-CA              2:42.02    2:41.10  
  2 Dominguez, Kendra Y       15 JCA-CA               2:50.10    2:54.16  
  3 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA              2:51.48    2:55.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vetterlein, Bliss L       17 CITI-CA                   NT    2:39.54  
  2 Camara, Isabella P        15 WEST-CA                   NT    2:41.68  
  3 Chae, Annalise            15 CITI-CA              2:53.63    2:54.51  
 -- Mendoza, Kennedy S        15 ROSE-CA              2:56.67         DQ  
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              4:56.37    5:00.67  
  2 Sekhon, Kavita R          14 BRSC-CA              5:16.59    5:02.21  
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              5:03.19    5:02.71  
  4 Kim, Claire K             12 WEST-CA              5:48.20    5:05.73  
  5 Kim, Amanda J             15 WEST-CA              5:06.50    5:07.11  
  6 Newby, Mae C F            14 LASC-CA              5:08.52    5:08.81  
  7 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              5:10.46    5:12.77  
  8 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              5:13.47    5:12.92  
  9 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              5:15.42    5:13.32  
 10 Alpin, Chloe F            15 WEST-CA              5:03.90    5:15.31  
 11 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              5:12.54    5:15.34  
 12 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              5:17.93    5:17.33  
 13 Kobuke, Kristina Y        15 WEST-CA              5:22.62    5:19.43  
 14 Savarese, Sydney L        15 UN-CA                5:48.20    5:23.98  
 15 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              5:30.97    5:25.98  
 16 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA              5:48.20    5:29.39  
 17 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              5:43.33    5:30.02  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Raul A             8 GLAD-CA                   NT      17.75  
  2 Binder, Leo S              7 SHRK-CA                19.77      18.18  
  3 Wang, Patek Z              5 PVAC-CA                21.10      19.00  
  4 Zarrabi, Matthew R         7 BRSC-CA                19.19      19.88  
  5 Schmitt, Jojo W            7 WEST-CA                22.33      20.04  
  6 Hui, Lawrence Y            7 PVAC-CA                   NT      20.94  
  7 Sermeno, Matteo J          8 PVAC-CA                22.99      24.40  
  8 Rojas, Markus L            8 RYL-CA                 25.22      27.46  
  9 Queen Yglesias, Abel       6 JCA-CA                 30.57      30.16  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                38.58      36.59  
  2 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA                41.90      37.25  
  3 Gullickson, Anthony R      8 UN-2-CA                37.29      37.66  
  4 Garibay, Jarec A           7 RYL-CA                 38.04      38.19  
  5 Nance, David C             8 WEST-CA                44.32      38.29  
  6 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                42.37      40.09  
  7 Vigil, Anthony J           8 RYL-CA                 42.70      40.49  
  8 Landaverde, Jesus          7 LMST-CA                41.53      40.54  
  9 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                40.00      40.60  
 10 Ross, Alexander P          8 ROSE-CA                47.86      42.11  
 11 Glucksman, Samuel E        8 BRSC-CA                41.36      42.57  
 12 Sampaio, Marco D           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      43.33  
 13 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     8 JCA-CA                 41.04      44.15  
 14 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                41.38      44.63  
 15 Wang, Patek Z              5 PVAC-CA                45.17      45.63  
 16 Zarrabi, Matthew R         7 BRSC-CA                44.37      47.10  
 17 Hasty, Liam H              8 PVAC-CA                58.81      49.99  
 18 Greider, Nolan M           8 SHRK-CA                53.95      51.10  
 19 Luna, Pablo T              8 ALPH-CA                50.25      52.38  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Anthony R      8 UN-2-CA              1:24.17    1:25.77  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA                   NT      18.83  
  2 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                24.77      22.11  
  3 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     8 JCA-CA                 21.95      22.70  
  4 Nance, David C             8 WEST-CA                24.68      22.83  
  5 Sampaio, Marco D           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      22.87  
  6 Glucksman, Samuel E        8 BRSC-CA                25.90      23.09  
  7 Ross, Alexander P          8 ROSE-CA                23.63      23.23  
  8 Greider, Nolan M           8 SHRK-CA                26.31      23.40  
  9 Zarrabi, Matthew R         7 BRSC-CA                26.57      23.78  
 10 Shimon, Bodhi V            7 ALPH-CA                24.85      25.13  
 11 Schmitt, Jojo W            7 WEST-CA                28.14      25.14  
 12 Wang, Patek Z              5 PVAC-CA                27.28      25.67  
 13 Luna, Pablo T              8 ALPH-CA                29.01      27.65  
 14 Hasty, Liam H              8 PVAC-CA                   NT      28.69  
 15 Rojas, Markus L            8 RYL-CA                 32.97      35.77  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA                41.28      42.20  
  2 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                45.07      43.54  
  3 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                48.38      46.50  
  4 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                46.69      48.08  
  5 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                46.70      48.46  
  6 Duarte, Raul A             8 GLAD-CA                   NT      51.42  
  7 Zarrabi, Matthew R         7 BRSC-CA                   NT      52.13  
  8 Shimon, Bodhi V            7 ALPH-CA                51.98      52.14  
  9 Luna, Pablo T              8 ALPH-CA                59.13      58.91  
 10 Queen Yglesias, Abel       6 JCA-CA               1:11.03    1:07.77  
 11 Rojas, Markus L            8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:11.27  
 -- Hui, Lawrence Y            7 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                24.16      23.58  
  2 Gullickson, Anthony R      8 UN-2-CA                26.87      24.46  
  3 Vigil, Anthony J           8 RYL-CA                    NT      24.58  
  4 Shimon, Bodhi V            7 ALPH-CA                25.46      24.60  
  5 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                26.51      24.67  
  6 Ross, Alexander P          8 ROSE-CA                28.71      24.83  
  7 Hasty, Liam H              8 PVAC-CA                28.72      25.54  
  8 Wang, Patek Z              5 PVAC-CA                30.62      26.40  
  9 Nance, David C             8 WEST-CA                30.13      29.22  
 10 Zarrabi, Matthew R         7 BRSC-CA                   NT      29.40  
 11 Luna, Pablo T              8 ALPH-CA                35.68      31.19  
 12 Sampaio, Marco D           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      32.39  
 13 Glucksman, Samuel E        8 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.14  
 -- Landaverde, Jesus          7 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Greider, Nolan M           8 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rojas, Markus L            8 RYL-CA                 43.72         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                51.75      51.00  
  2 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                57.14      53.91  
  3 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA                53.07      53.97  
  4 Shimon, Bodhi V            7 ALPH-CA                54.62      54.82  
  5 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                54.36      55.69  
  6 Schmitt, Jojo W            7 WEST-CA              1:00.61    1:03.28  
  7 Luna, Pablo T              8 ALPH-CA              1:10.93    1:08.18  
 -- Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                54.32         DQ  
 -- Binder, Leo S              7 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garibay, Jarec A           7 RYL-CA               1:11.63         DQ  
 -- Queen Yglesias, Abel       6 JCA-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garibay, Jarec A           7 RYL-CA                 18.93      18.37  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                23.24      21.24  
  3 Wang, Patek Z              5 PVAC-CA                27.48      21.57  
  4 Binder, Leo S              7 SHRK-CA                25.59      22.81  
  5 Sermeno, Matteo J          8 PVAC-CA                28.59      28.31  
  6 Luna, Pablo T              8 ALPH-CA                34.59      31.78  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garibay, Jarec A           7 RYL-CA                 47.85      39.96  
  2 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                44.68      45.47  
  3 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                47.74      47.45  
  4 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                51.37      47.92  
  5 Vigil, Anthony J           8 RYL-CA                 51.90      48.08  
  6 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                57.77      49.37  
  7 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA                45.71      49.95  
  8 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     8 JCA-CA                 58.15      53.49  
  9 Landaverde, Jesus          7 LMST-CA                   NT      56.30  
 10 Shimon, Bodhi V            7 ALPH-CA                57.43    1:01.48  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garibay, Jarec A           7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:32.82  
  2 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.80  
  3 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA              1:35.37    1:35.76  
  4 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA              1:37.17    1:39.52  
  5 Nance, David C             8 WEST-CA                   NT    1:48.10  
  6 Shimon, Bodhi V            7 ALPH-CA              2:08.51    1:54.55  
  7 Schmitt, Jojo W            7 WEST-CA                   NT    1:59.71  
 -- Zarrabi, Matthew R         7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wang, Patek Z              5 PVAC-CA              2:37.71         DQ  
 -- Duarte, Raul A             8 GLAD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA                27.21      27.91  
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA                28.67      28.67  
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 28.43      28.90  
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA                28.95      29.18  
  5 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK-CA                29.71      30.29  
  6 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                32.10      30.76  
  7 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 UN-CA                  30.96      31.46  
  8 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                33.83      32.22  
  9 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA                 31.31      32.44  
 10 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                34.29      32.52  
 11 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      9 VISN-CA                34.68      32.78  
 12 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA                 32.62      33.39  
 13 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     10 WEST-CA                34.06      33.52  
 14 Pherson, Christian C      10 UN-2-CA                34.03      33.69  
 15 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA                 34.12      33.78  
 16 Gurr, Cameron D           10 ALPH-CA                39.18      33.79  
 17 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                36.54      33.83  
 18 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA                33.65      34.15  
 19 Monaghan, Aidan W          9 ROSE-CA                35.00      34.17  
 20 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                37.63      34.21  
 21 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                40.96      34.55  
 22 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                33.53      34.79  
 23 Delacruz, Christopher M    9 CITI-CA                33.96      34.92  
 24 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                36.83      35.00  
 25 MacMillan, Reilly E       10 ROSE-CA                39.41      35.51  
 26 Farentino, Saverio J      10 SHRK-CA                35.26      35.74  
 27 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA                34.17      35.91  
 28 Yi, Collin J               9 UN-6-CA                   NT      36.24  
 29 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                35.86      36.39  
 30 Bond, Joey C              10 LASC-CA                38.27      36.68  
 31 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                41.82      36.95  
 32 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E  10 LMST-CA                37.55      37.00  
 33 Roybal, Jesse N            9 SHRK-CA                41.86      37.45  
 34 Indelicato, Christian J    9 WEST-CA                38.21      37.78  
 35 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 37.09      37.89  
 36 Vasquez, Julio J           9 RYL-CA                 39.38      38.08  
 37 Gonzalez, Manuel A         9 LMST-CA                41.65      38.11  
 38 Tasudis, Nico A            7 SHRK-CA                38.36      38.20  
 39 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 38.69      38.24  
 40 Woods, Joseph T           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      38.36  
 40 Antonucci, Cort T          9 SHRK-CA                40.00      38.36  
 42 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                38.47      38.61  
 43 Vega, Daniel E             9 SHRK-CA                39.38      38.90  
 44 Guerrero, Angel G         10 LMST-CA                39.26      39.42  
 45 Cramer, Eli N             10 WEST-CA                41.36      39.54  
 46 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                42.09      40.91  
 47 Kraus, Lucas R            10 RYL-CA                 50.06      42.20  
 48 Mamikonyan, Argisht H      9 SHRK-CA                42.99      42.90  
 49 Martin, Ulf N             10 PVAC-CA                42.76      43.18  
 50 Madrid, Jared A            9 SGAC-CA                45.82      43.36  
 51 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                45.74      45.02  
 52 Levy, Nathan A            10 ALPH-CA                46.17      46.18  
 53 Wexler, Harry L            9 WEST-CA                49.86      46.39  
 54 Curtis, Joseph A           9 WEST-CA                   NT      47.14  
 -- Kachadoorian, Marco F      9 WEST-CA                48.08         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA              1:01.09    1:00.46  
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:02.81    1:01.51  
  3 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              1:04.86    1:04.34  
  4 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA               1:06.73    1:04.83  
  5 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA              1:09.38    1:06.51  
  6 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA              1:06.82    1:07.16  
  7 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              1:12.60    1:07.32  
  8 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:11.28    1:07.91  
  9 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              1:10.80    1:07.99  
 10 King, Henry S             10 BAY-CA               1:11.59    1:09.13  
 11 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA              1:12.81    1:10.62  
 12 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:10.98    1:11.17  
 12 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:09.55    1:11.17  
 14 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA              1:11.24    1:11.97  
 15 Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-2-CA              1:13.63    1:12.02  
 16 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:14.00    1:12.15  
 17 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:14.30    1:12.84  
 18 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA               1:11.44    1:13.00  
 19 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA              1:12.42    1:13.14  
 20 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA              1:13.67    1:13.38  
 21 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:09.34    1:13.44  
 22 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:14.30    1:15.99  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              2:22.14    2:16.17  
  2 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              2:29.55    2:25.24  
  3 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              2:33.63    2:30.68  
  4 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              2:36.27    2:33.70  
  5 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA              2:39.44    2:34.15  
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA              2:40.47    2:34.87  
  7 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              2:40.74    2:36.72  
  8 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA              2:34.62    2:37.20  
  9 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA               2:40.30    2:37.78  
 10 Monaghan, Aidan W          9 ROSE-CA              2:35.00    2:37.99  
 11 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA              2:41.80    2:48.55  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK-CA                35.90      33.61  
  2 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                34.06      33.74  
  3 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA                35.51      35.01  
  4 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA                35.67      35.56  
  5 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                35.76      35.63  
  6 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                39.47      37.31  
  7 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                41.61      37.92  
  8 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA                42.48      38.40  
  9 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA                 38.76      38.50  
 10 Delacruz, Christopher M    9 CITI-CA                43.47      38.91  
 11 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA                44.70      39.11  
 12 Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-2-CA                39.91      39.29  
 13 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                38.80      39.35  
 14 Monaghan, Aidan W          9 ROSE-CA                42.21      39.45  
 15 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                37.89      39.52  
 16 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                38.16      40.31  
 17 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.45  
 18 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                38.79      40.61  
 19 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      9 VISN-CA                40.88      40.97  
 20 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                42.94      41.43  
 21 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                48.24      41.74  
 22 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                47.99      41.79  
 23 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                42.40      41.83  
 24 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                44.10      42.07  
 25 Yi, Collin J               9 UN-6-CA                   NT      42.10  
 26 Pherson, Christian C      10 UN-2-CA                59.13      42.19  
 27 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                45.71      42.33  
 28 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                44.34      42.39  
 29 Gurr, Cameron D           10 ALPH-CA                46.72      42.50  
 30 Indelicato, Christian J    9 WEST-CA                48.87      43.30  
 31 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA                44.88      43.46  
 32 Vega, Daniel E             9 SHRK-CA                46.02      43.62  
 32 Farentino, Saverio J      10 SHRK-CA                45.18      43.62  
 34 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                44.48      43.83  
 35 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E  10 LMST-CA                45.88      44.96  
 36 Guerrero, Angel G         10 LMST-CA                48.30      46.00  
 37 Chernyshew, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                48.98      46.05  
 38 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 45.65      46.07  
 39 MacMillan, Reilly E       10 ROSE-CA                48.49      46.21  
 40 Mamikonyan, Argisht H      9 SHRK-CA                47.75      46.74  
 41 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 49.61      46.90  
 42 Woods, Joseph T           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      46.97  
 43 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                50.92      47.25  
 44 Bond, Joey C              10 LASC-CA                46.33      47.50  
 45 Vasquez, Julio J           9 RYL-CA                 48.34      48.39  
 46 Gonzalez, Manuel A         9 LMST-CA                53.80      48.92  
 47 Barrientos, Jeshua J       9 LMST-CA                48.65      49.82  
 48 Roybal, Jesse N            9 SHRK-CA                47.65      50.26  
 49 Curtis, Joseph A           9 WEST-CA                   NT      53.70  
 50 Martin, Ulf N             10 PVAC-CA                   NT      54.43  
 51 Kraus, Lucas R            10 RYL-CA               1:04.00      54.71  
 52 Wexler, Harry L            9 WEST-CA                54.22      55.14  
 53 Madrid, Jared A            9 SGAC-CA                   NT      55.17  
 54 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA              1:00.72      55.22  
 55 Levy, Nathan A            10 ALPH-CA                58.95      55.73  
 56 Kachadoorian, Marco F      9 WEST-CA                   NT      56.11  
 -- Cramer, Eli N             10 WEST-CA                46.91         DQ  
 -- Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                42.79         DQ  
 -- Tasudis, Nico A            7 SHRK-CA                45.41        DFS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:10.10    1:09.76  
  2 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:14.80    1:15.23  
  3 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA              1:16.56    1:17.39  
  4 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              1:22.19    1:18.19  
  5 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:21.53    1:20.68  
  6 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA              1:28.23    1:23.29  
  7 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA              1:26.46    1:23.37  
  8 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:24.60    1:24.18  
  9 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:27.90    1:24.71  
 10 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:23.37    1:26.54  
 11 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:28.70    1:31.20  
 12 Cicin-Sain, Marcello Z    10 WEST-CA              1:28.70    1:49.54  
 13 Konkoly, Aaron M          10 WEST-CA              1:28.70    1:53.39  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA                35.81      34.49  
  2 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA                 37.13      36.62  
  3 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA                38.34      38.59  
  4 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA                40.06      38.97  
  5 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                41.07      38.99  
  6 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 UN-CA                  38.20      39.10  
  7 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                40.14      39.46  
  8 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA                43.13      40.62  
  9 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA                 41.00      40.73  
 10 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA                42.02      40.81  
 11 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                45.26      42.42  
 12 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                40.84      42.55  
 13 Delacruz, Christopher M    9 CITI-CA                42.92      42.71  
 14 Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-2-CA                42.43      43.15  
 15 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                44.40      43.31  
 16 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA                42.89      43.38  
 17 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA                45.86      43.65  
 18 King, Henry S             10 BAY-CA                 45.15      44.00  
 19 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                47.00      44.04  
 20 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                46.67      44.29  
 21 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                48.93      44.30  
 22 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                43.20      44.76  
 23 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                51.63      44.77  
 24 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     10 WEST-CA                45.62      45.06  
 25 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                45.71      45.64  
 26 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                46.81      46.05  
 27 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                45.75      46.10  
 28 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 46.21      46.43  
 29 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                55.34      46.46  
 30 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.12  
 31 Brutscher, Evan M         10 CITI-CA                47.11      47.16  
 32 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                46.60      47.39  
 33 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA                45.76      47.51  
 34 Yi, Collin J               9 UN-6-CA                   NT      48.05  
 35 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                48.53      48.48  
 36 Munoz, Aiden A            10 GLAD-CA                52.55      48.78  
 37 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA                50.01      49.22  
 38 Pherson, Christian C      10 UN-2-CA              1:10.93      49.46  
 39 Monaghan, Aidan W          9 ROSE-CA                50.02      49.81  
 40 Chernyshew, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                53.66      51.59  
 41 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 52.54      51.67  
 42 Shahabi, Kayvon P          9 RYL-CA                 49.38      51.72  
 43 Tummala, Reyansh          10 WEST-CA                54.44      51.81  
 44 Cicin-Sain, Marcello Z    10 WEST-CA                53.62      51.93  
 45 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                50.34      51.95  
 46 Guerrero, Angel G         10 LMST-CA                50.18      52.15  
 47 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                52.23      52.30  
 48 Kirakosyan, David         10 SHRK-CA                52.55      52.41  
 49 Dominguez, Jaime G        10 LMST-CA                52.36      52.83  
 50 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E  10 LMST-CA                53.52      52.88  
 51 Konkoly, Aaron M          10 WEST-CA                55.39      53.72  
 52 Vega, Daniel E             9 SHRK-CA                51.42      53.97  
 53 Antonucci, Cort T          9 SHRK-CA                   NT      54.13  
 54 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                54.48      54.30  
 55 Wexler, Harry L            9 WEST-CA                53.76      54.39  
 56 Kachadoorian, Marco F      9 WEST-CA                   NT      57.24  
 57 Kraus, Lucas R            10 RYL-CA                 59.35      59.31  
 58 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                57.80    1:01.10  
 59 Barrientos, Jeshua J       9 LMST-CA                57.39    1:01.47  
 60 Martin, Ulf N             10 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:02.90  
 -- Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                45.05         DQ  
 -- Levy, Nathan A            10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA                 46.29         DQ  
 -- Vasquez, Julio J           9 RYL-CA                 52.83         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA               1:26.80    1:22.94  
  2 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 UN-CA                1:27.55    1:23.20  
  3 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA              1:26.62    1:26.42  
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:34.41    1:28.11  
  5 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:29.91    1:29.24  
  5 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:29.31    1:29.24  
  7 King, Henry S             10 BAY-CA               1:40.50    1:31.70  
  8 Delacruz, Christopher M    9 CITI-CA              1:38.33    1:33.66  
  9 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA              1:38.50    1:40.93  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA                28.49      29.48  
  2 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                31.48      31.60  
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA                31.83      31.91  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK-CA                33.12      32.48  
  5 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                34.52      33.28  
  6 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA                34.44      34.16  
  7 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 UN-CA                  32.92      34.41  
  8 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                36.91      34.63  
  9 Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-2-CA                36.80      35.54  
 10 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                40.62      36.10  
 11 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA                39.89      36.18  
 12 Inostroza, Alessandro F    9 VISN-CA                39.20      36.22  
 13 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                42.20      36.28  
 14 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA                40.89      36.67  
 15 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                36.73      36.80  
 16 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                36.19      36.95  
 17 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA                38.76      37.47  
 18 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA                 38.87      37.50  
 19 Pherson, Christian C      10 UN-2-CA                37.82      37.54  
 20 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                40.29      38.45  
 21 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA                39.95      38.68  
 22 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA                39.18      39.01  
 23 King, Henry S             10 BAY-CA                 39.53      39.41  
 24 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA                43.26      39.42  
 25 Torres-Zeldin, Adin A      9 VISN-CA                44.32      39.48  
 26 Monaghan, Aidan W          9 ROSE-CA                41.66      39.49  
 27 Yi, Collin J               9 UN-6-CA                   NT      39.80  
 28 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                50.71      40.24  
 29 Gustat, Lexen J           10 RYL-CA                 40.07      40.66  
 30 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                39.40      40.73  
 31 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                43.20      41.73  
 32 Farentino, Saverio J      10 SHRK-CA                48.72      42.60  
 33 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.69  
 34 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 46.48      43.23  
 35 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E  10 LMST-CA                47.40      43.71  
 36 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 45.51      43.74  
 37 Gurr, Cameron D           10 ALPH-CA                43.80      44.04  
 38 Chernyshew, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                55.29      44.30  
 39 Guerrero, Angel G         10 LMST-CA                50.96      45.02  
 40 Tasudis, Nico A            7 SHRK-CA                47.78      45.48  
 41 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                41.35      45.75  
 42 Antonucci, Cort T          9 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.95  
 43 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                44.85      47.02  
 44 Bond, Joey C              10 LASC-CA                43.91      47.68  
 45 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                48.57      48.08  
 46 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                53.42      49.18  
 47 Barrientos, Jeshua J       9 LMST-CA                54.02      49.20  
 48 Indelicato, Christian J    9 WEST-CA                50.15      50.32  
 49 Vasquez, Julio J           9 RYL-CA                 57.26      50.33  
 50 Martin, Ulf N             10 PVAC-CA                   NT      51.59  
 51 Woods, Joseph T           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      51.64  
 52 MacMillan, Reilly E       10 ROSE-CA                53.98      51.68  
 53 Gonzalez, Manuel A         9 LMST-CA                46.80      51.74  
 54 Cramer, Eli N             10 WEST-CA              1:12.48      52.38  
 55 Mamikonyan, Argisht H      9 SHRK-CA                54.91      53.12  
 56 Vega, Daniel E             9 SHRK-CA                52.98      54.04  
 57 Madrid, Jared A            9 SGAC-CA                   NT      54.69  
 58 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA              1:01.87      59.15  
 -- Curtis, Joseph A           9 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                48.93         DQ  
 -- Ruttenberg, Grant H       10 BRSC-CA                48.23         DQ  
 -- Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                45.05        DFS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA              1:06.53    1:06.37  
  2 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:11.26    1:12.64  
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:12.60    1:15.53  
  4 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 UN-CA                1:22.68    1:19.48  
  5 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA              1:23.81    1:19.82  
  6 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA              1:28.33    1:20.67  
  7 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.10    1:20.72  
  8 Delacruz, Christopher M    9 CITI-CA              1:20.02    1:23.07  
  9 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.35    1:24.87  
 10 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA               1:27.50    1:26.95  
 -- McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA              1:19.11         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA              1:14.30    1:05.70  
  2 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:13.24    1:12.23  
  3 Bagri, Nicholas A         10 RYL-CA               1:16.43    1:13.68  
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:13.24    1:13.71  
  5 Kim, Elliot Y             10 SHRK-CA              1:16.41    1:14.31  
  6 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 UN-CA                1:15.25    1:15.09  
  7 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA              1:23.42    1:15.86  
  8 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA              1:14.95    1:15.99  
  9 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA              1:23.99    1:16.22  
 10 Hwang, Inhyeok            10 TCS-CA               1:18.87    1:18.74  
 11 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              1:21.10    1:18.88  
 12 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:22.65    1:19.76  
 13 Lee, Jayden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:29.06    1:21.23  
 14 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA              1:26.83    1:21.93  
 15 King, Henry S             10 BAY-CA               1:26.68    1:22.36  
 16 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA              1:22.05    1:22.38  
 17 Chae, Aiden M             10 TCS-CA               1:24.26    1:23.26  
 18 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA              1:29.26    1:23.27  
 19 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA              1:28.86    1:23.44  
 20 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:25.24    1:23.61  
 21 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA              1:25.44    1:23.70  
 22 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.54    1:25.06  
 23 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA              1:38.96    1:26.41  
 24 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:31.05    1:26.73  
 25 Wilson-Webb, Hamish R     10 WEST-CA              1:29.96    1:26.75  
 26 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA              1:35.66    1:27.21  
 27 Monaghan, Aidan W          9 ROSE-CA              1:28.98    1:27.38  
 28 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:28.89    1:27.70  
 29 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:33.17    1:28.12  
 30 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.61  
 31 Morgan, Grant A           10 CITI-CA              1:39.15    1:29.95  
 32 Yi, Collin J               9 UN-6-CA                   NT    1:30.16  
 33 Brutscher, Evan M         10 CITI-CA              1:31.56    1:30.23  
 34 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:35.71    1:31.02  
 35 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA              1:50.33    1:32.38  
 36 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                   NT    1:32.69  
 37 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:32.94  
 38 Kirakosyan, David         10 SHRK-CA              1:37.72    1:34.05  
 39 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA              1:39.09    1:35.40  
 40 Shahabi, Kayvon P          9 RYL-CA               1:38.68    1:35.64  
 41 Aguilar Valle, Claudio E  10 LMST-CA              1:39.25    1:35.96  
 42 Munoz, Aiden A            10 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:36.32  
 43 Dominguez, Jaime G        10 LMST-CA              1:56.56    1:38.51  
 44 Vega, Daniel E             9 SHRK-CA              1:39.52    1:39.04  
 45 Guerrero, Angel G         10 LMST-CA              1:49.55    1:39.32  
 46 Antonucci, Cort T          9 SHRK-CA              1:44.36    1:40.22  
 47 Vasquez, Julio J           9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:41.68  
 48 Tummala, Reyansh          10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:42.40  
 49 Cicin-Sain, Marcello Z    10 WEST-CA              1:50.28    1:42.79  
 50 Barrientos, Jeshua J       9 LMST-CA              1:52.69    1:43.37  
 51 Konkoly, Aaron M          10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:45.46  
 52 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA              1:57.08    1:46.92  
 53 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA              1:48.49    1:48.45  
 54 Frias, Juan P             10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:49.53  
 55 Kachadoorian, Marco F      9 WEST-CA              2:00.50    2:07.24  
 -- Delman, Vander            10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Delacruz, Christopher M    9 CITI-CA              1:24.73         DQ  
 -- Martin, Ulf N             10 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        9 LASC-CA              1:26.43         DQ  
 -- Woods, Joseph T           10 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pherson, Christian C      10 UN-2-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wexler, Harry L            9 WEST-CA              2:10.04         DQ  
 -- Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-2-CA              1:20.66         DQ  
 -- Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA               1:38.87         DQ  
 -- Kraus, Lucas R            10 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Levy, Nathan A            10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA                25.24      25.05  
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 UN-6-CA                25.98      25.44  
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA                25.40      25.81  
  4 Arias, Emmanuel E         12 UN-3-CA                25.42      26.14  
  5 Phillips, Kalimba         12 UN-6-CA                26.45      26.57  
  6 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                27.06      26.97  
  7 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                28.45      27.08  
  8 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA                27.84      27.26  
  9 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA                27.48      27.62  
 10 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA                28.93      27.80  
 11 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA                 28.17      27.85  
 12 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                27.71      28.09  
 13 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA                28.67      28.36  
 14 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA                29.11      28.46  
 15 Kleinberg, Jayson W       12 BAY-CA                 30.68      28.48  
 16 Speiser, Charlie A        11 WEST-CA                28.78      28.56  
 17 Gonzalez, Cesar J         11 LMST-CA                30.46      28.86  
 18 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                30.10      28.97  
 19 Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA                 29.31      29.26  
 20 Jordan, KC C              12 WEST-CA                29.03      29.28  
 21 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                30.17      29.46  
 22 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA                29.47      29.47  
 23 Nopper, Ben M             12 SHRK-CA                30.34      29.82  
 24 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                30.45      29.84  
 25 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA                30.24      29.97  
 26 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                30.53      30.10  
 27 Vazquez, Xaiver           12 GLAD-CA                30.20      30.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA                32.46      29.51  
  2 Liberzon, Max J           11 LASC-CA                30.89      29.69  
  3 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA                31.08      30.01  
  4 Lazarev, Alec H           12 SHRK-CA                31.54      30.05  
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                31.49      30.11  
  6 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       11 BRSC-CA                31.55      30.18  
  7 Smekal, Austin M          12 BAY-CA                 32.65      30.51  
  8 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA                31.81      30.75  
  9 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA                32.00      31.34  
 10 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA                31.51      31.52  
 11 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                32.68      31.69  
 12 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                31.17      31.75  
 13 Lin, Peter *              11 UN-5-CA                32.65      31.93  
 14 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA                 31.97      31.94  
 15 Means, Aidan P            11 SHRK-CA                32.57      32.24  
 16 Vega, Dionisio A          12 SHRK-CA                32.06      32.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Jonathan G            12 UN-6-CA                   NT      29.41  
  2 Bernal, Yael              12 GLAD-CA                35.93      29.82  
  3 Quevado, Gerardo I        12 GLAD-CA                   NT      30.62  
  4 Rocha, Christian A        12 LMST-CA                34.34      30.95  
  5 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                36.33      32.36  
  6 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                35.41      33.31  
  7 Chun, Evan L              12 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.52  
  8 Cui, Zhixun               11 SHRK-CA                36.48      33.74  
  9 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA                36.83      33.85  
 10 Amshen, Hugh M            11 WEST-CA                35.97      33.95  
 11 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA                34.66      34.03  
 12 Escario, Diego A          12 ROSE-CA                36.13      34.40  
 13 Jimenez, Pablo A          11 GLAD-CA                34.62      34.83  
 13 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                35.11      34.83  
 15 Karayan, Narek            11 SHRK-CA                36.97      34.93  
 16 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                35.38      35.05  
 17 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA                34.32      35.22  
 18 Cutsail, Alexander M      12 CITI-CA                36.60      35.43  
 19 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                35.98      35.90  
 20 Yang, Jack M              11 ROSE-CA                36.21      36.03  
 21 Stepanian, Luke W         12 WEST-CA                   NT      36.26  
 22 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                37.38      36.34  
 23 Latif, Imran Z            12 RYL-CA                 43.81      36.58  
 24 Vazquez, Brainard         11 GLAD-CA                36.24      36.78  
 25 Rodriguez, Alexander J    11 VISN-CA                39.98      37.95  
 26 Kratz, Noah A             11 WEST-CA                40.57      38.35  
 27 Ramirez, Luis D           11 GLAD-CA                39.20      39.16  
 28 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA                40.01      39.20  
 29 Vukadinovich, Hayden G    11 WEST-CA                40.90      40.49  
 30 Gold, Caden               11 RYL-CA                 41.85      41.30  
 31 Tippl, Max T              11 WEST-CA                   NT      46.98  
 32 Daube, Eitan              11 WEST-CA                52.61      52.28  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA                55.34      55.32  
  2 Saito, Taisei             12 UN-6-CA                56.14      55.58  
  3 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA                55.66      57.48  
  4 Arias, Emmanuel E         12 UN-3-CA                59.09      58.47  
  5 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA                59.79      59.14  
  6 Presepe, max V            11 SHRK-CA              1:00.35      59.26  
  7 Phillips, Kalimba         12 UN-6-CA              1:00.50      59.38  
  8 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA              1:00.35      59.49  
  9 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA              1:01.42      59.74  
 10 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA              1:01.93      59.90  
 11 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA               1:02.01    1:00.17  
 12 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA              1:02.51    1:00.20  
 13 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA              1:01.37    1:00.93  
 14 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA              1:00.55    1:01.38  
 15 Speiser, Charlie A        11 WEST-CA              1:05.35    1:01.97  
 16 Kleinberg, Jayson W       12 BAY-CA               1:04.56    1:02.38  
 17 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA              1:02.35    1:02.42  
 18 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:06.06    1:03.04  
 19 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              1:05.58    1:03.14  
 20 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA              1:05.83    1:03.16  
 21 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              1:04.42    1:03.44  
 22 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA              1:03.34    1:03.59  
 23 Gonzalez, Cesar J         11 LMST-CA              1:04.52    1:04.91  
 24 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA              1:06.20    1:07.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA              1:08.93      59.30  
  2 Liberzon, Max J           11 LASC-CA              1:07.53    1:03.19  
  3 Brown, Fred A             11 CITI-CA              1:07.17    1:03.89  
  4 Jordan, KC C              12 WEST-CA              1:07.25    1:05.03  
  5 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.59    1:05.27  
  6 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              1:08.87    1:06.21  
  7 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       11 BRSC-CA              1:07.72    1:06.61  
  8 Ventura, Ryan D           12 BAY-CA               1:09.22    1:06.87  
  9 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              1:08.73    1:06.92  
 10 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              1:07.45    1:07.16  
 11 Bae, David                12 SHRK-CA              1:08.02    1:07.21  
 12 Smekal, Austin M          12 BAY-CA               1:10.75    1:08.24  
 13 Lazarev, Alec H           12 SHRK-CA              1:08.29    1:08.52  
 14 Nopper, Ben M             12 SHRK-CA              1:06.44    1:08.62  
 15 Kwon, Logan F             11 BAY-CA               1:08.22    1:08.69  
 16 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:11.51    1:10.57  
 17 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA               1:11.63    1:11.39  
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              1:16.98    1:09.08  
  2 Bennett, Anderson E       11 CITI-CA              1:19.45    1:10.16  
  3 Lee, Ryan J               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:11.71  
  4 Means, Aidan P            11 SHRK-CA              1:15.66    1:11.95  
  5 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA              1:24.27    1:12.15  
  6 Quiroz, Antonio J         11 PVAC-CA              1:14.17    1:12.32  
  7 Shevlet, Andrew C         12 BAY-CA               1:22.59    1:12.73  
  8 Lin, Peter *              11 UN-5-CA              1:13.30    1:13.33  
  9 Koshman, Arnold           11 VISN-CA              1:18.22    1:14.63  
 10 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA              1:28.75    1:15.93  
 11 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA              1:14.94    1:16.80  
 12 Miller, Adrian G          12 PVAC-CA              1:20.35    1:16.86  
 13 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA              1:17.46    1:17.02  
 14 Sermeno, Luka A           11 PVAC-CA              1:27.91    1:17.13  
 15 Nguyen, Ryan D            12 PVAC-CA              1:15.75    1:17.18  
 16 Jeffery, Kai E            11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:17.91  
 17 Chun, Evan L              12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:18.00  
 18 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA              1:20.52    1:18.73  
 19 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              1:16.90    1:18.75  
 20 Escario, Diego A          12 ROSE-CA              1:20.62    1:19.32  
 21 Amshen, Hugh M            11 WEST-CA              1:20.36    1:19.37  
 22 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA              1:28.50    1:19.45  
 23 Latif, Imran Z            12 RYL-CA               2:11.09    1:19.89  
 24 McKean, Angus R           11 WEST-CA              1:25.17    1:20.22  
 25 Stepanian, Luke W         12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:21.02  
 26 Terry, Xavier M           12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:24.56  
 27 Amelyan, Alexander M      11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:25.17  
 28 Hovsepian, Peter          11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:28.34  
 29 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA              1:31.02    1:31.88  
 30 Skinner, Luke D           12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:44.81  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 UN-6-CA              1:59.26    1:59.00  
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              2:09.03    1:59.79  
  3 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              2:15.53    2:06.93  
  4 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              2:11.99    2:07.25  
  5 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA              2:13.26    2:08.16  
  6 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA              2:12.00    2:08.84  
  7 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              2:15.81    2:09.57  
  8 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              2:21.82    2:09.77  
  9 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA              2:11.65    2:09.91  
 10 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA              2:14.89    2:11.30  
 11 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              2:17.37    2:12.03  
 12 Phillips, Kalimba         12 UN-6-CA              2:13.11    2:12.65  
 13 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA              2:13.44    2:13.25  
 14 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA              2:19.31    2:13.49  
 15 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA              2:23.29    2:15.03  
 16 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA              2:15.10    2:15.67  
 17 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              2:17.52    2:15.79  
 18 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              2:20.39    2:16.36  
 19 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              2:23.32    2:17.27  
 20 Jordan, KC C              12 WEST-CA              2:23.31    2:17.75  
 21 Speiser, Charlie A        11 WEST-CA              2:21.15    2:17.88  
 22 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              2:23.20    2:20.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA              2:25.03    2:03.98  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              2:29.56    2:18.09  
  3 Liberzon, Max J           11 LASC-CA              2:28.23    2:19.84  
  4 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              2:25.13    2:22.02  
  5 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              2:29.14    2:22.37  
  6 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              2:29.69    2:23.68  
  7 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              2:28.81    2:24.81  
  8 Shin, Darrel D            11 TCS-CA               2:28.87    2:26.49  
  9 Lazarev, Alec H           12 SHRK-CA              2:29.23    2:26.73  
 10 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              2:32.99    2:28.57  
 11 Nopper, Ben M             12 SHRK-CA              2:30.51    2:31.06  
 12 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA               2:32.50    2:31.67  
 13 Rocha, Christian A        12 LMST-CA              2:37.17    2:35.22  
 14 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA              2:34.37    2:35.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:13.97  
  2 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA              2:40.01    2:16.37  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              2:52.37    2:28.83  
  4 Suarez, Ronan R           12 BRSC-CA              2:45.97    2:31.76  
  5 Miller, Adrian G          12 PVAC-CA              2:48.25    2:40.03  
  6 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              2:58.97    2:40.84  
  7 Amshen, Hugh M            11 WEST-CA              2:47.38    2:48.69  
  8 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              2:49.81    2:50.80  
  9 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA              2:59.62    3:03.86  
 10 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA              3:16.80    3:10.56  
 11 Skinner, Luke D           12 WEST-CA                   NT    3:39.87  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                29.90      28.90  
  2 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA                29.20      29.51  
  3 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA                 30.69      29.96  
  4 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA                 31.68      30.22  
  5 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                32.05      30.84  
  6 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                33.92      31.65  
  7 Presepe, max V            11 SHRK-CA                34.51      31.80  
  8 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                32.85      31.85  
  9 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                33.96      31.97  
 10 Ventura, Ryan D           12 BAY-CA                 32.07      32.82  
 11 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                33.57      32.83  
 12 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                36.01      33.25  
 13 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       11 BRSC-CA                35.30      33.38  
 14 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA                 34.38      33.72  
 15 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA                34.16      34.03  
 16 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                35.99      34.08  
 17 Brown, Fred A             11 CITI-CA                35.84      35.86  
 18 Lazarev, Alec H           12 SHRK-CA                36.21      36.28  
 19 Nopper, Ben M             12 SHRK-CA                36.52      37.34  
 -- Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA                30.36         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA                37.60      36.02  
  2 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                36.90      36.33  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                38.01      36.42  
  4 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA                38.51      36.49  
  5 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA                37.25      37.07  
  6 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA                37.81      37.62  
  7 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA                39.33      37.73  
  8 Shevlet, Andrew C         12 BAY-CA                 39.47      38.11  
  9 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                39.87      39.90  
 10 Suarez, Ronan R           12 BRSC-CA                39.53      39.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                41.69      35.24  
  2 Lee, Ryan J               12 SHRK-CA                   NT      37.12  
  3 Chun, Evan L              12 BRSC-CA                   NT      38.34  
  4 Lin, Peter *              11 UN-5-CA                   NT      38.35  
  5 Bennett, Anderson E       11 CITI-CA                41.36      39.16  
  6 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA                45.15      40.34  
  7 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                42.63      40.59  
  8 Quiroz, Antonio J         11 PVAC-CA                43.17      40.65  
  9 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA                41.24      40.85  
 10 Nguyen, Ryan D            12 PVAC-CA                42.63      40.88  
 11 Moore, Buzz. B            11 SHRK-CA                43.72      41.35  
 12 Jeffery, Kai E            11 WEST-CA                   NT      41.37  
 13 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                45.49      41.84  
 14 Shames, Sammy A           11 SHRK-CA                42.06      42.02  
 15 McKean, Angus R           11 WEST-CA                42.48      43.98  
 16 Hovsepian, Peter          11 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.16  
 17 Stepanian, Luke W         12 WEST-CA                   NT      47.40  
 18 Amelyan, Alexander M      11 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.43  
 -- Means, Aidan P            11 SHRK-CA                42.05         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA              1:03.09    1:01.89  
  2 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              1:05.16    1:03.95  
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              1:06.83    1:05.37  
  4 Presepe, max V            11 SHRK-CA              1:10.29    1:06.85  
  5 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              1:09.45    1:06.88  
  6 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA               1:08.32    1:07.13  
  7 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA              1:11.92    1:07.87  
  8 Arias, Emmanuel E         12 UN-3-CA              1:09.52    1:08.81  
  9 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              1:13.40    1:09.25  
 10 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       11 BRSC-CA              1:18.10    1:09.93  
 11 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA              1:15.40    1:10.09  
 12 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:12.09    1:11.28  
 13 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA              1:10.21    1:11.35  
 14 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:14.28    1:11.85  
 15 Gonzalez, Cesar J         11 LMST-CA              1:14.98    1:11.90  
 16 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:17.48    1:12.28  
 17 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA              1:14.57    1:12.43  
 18 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:16.23    1:12.51  
 19 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              1:13.65    1:13.79  
 20 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA              1:15.29    1:14.22  
 21 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              1:18.51    1:15.11  
 22 Liberzon, Max J           11 LASC-CA              1:18.11    1:15.41  
 23 Speiser, Charlie A        11 WEST-CA              1:15.54    1:15.60  
 24 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA              1:19.55    1:15.75  
 25 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:17.93    1:16.02  
 26 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA              1:15.00    1:16.34  
 27 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              1:19.71    1:16.55  
 28 Brown, Fred A             11 CITI-CA              1:18.26    1:16.80  
 29 Blank, Ethan J            11 VISN-CA              1:18.52    1:16.99  
 30 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA              1:19.34    1:18.45  
 31 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              1:17.64    1:20.46  
 -- Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:17.81         DQ  
 -- Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA               1:07.98         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA              1:26.72    1:09.24  
  2 Vega, Dionisio A          12 SHRK-CA              1:25.86    1:16.01  
  3 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              1:23.30    1:17.25  
  4 Lin, Peter *              11 UN-5-CA              1:22.36    1:17.59  
  5 Rocha, Christian A        12 LMST-CA              1:24.54    1:18.22  
  6 Timman, Ranger T          12 SHRK-CA              1:24.82    1:18.99  
  7 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              1:23.72    1:19.38  
  8 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA              1:21.22    1:21.50  
  9 Lazarev, Alec H           12 SHRK-CA              1:22.34    1:22.07  
 10 Vazquez, Xaiver           12 GLAD-CA              1:25.82    1:24.59  
 11 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              1:25.90    1:27.25  
 12 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:26.91    1:28.41  
 13 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA              1:24.94    1:28.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:13.40  
  2 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:16.34  
  3 Nopper, Ben M             12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:18.01  
  4 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA              1:32.66    1:20.70  
  5 Escario, Diego A          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.36  
  6 Jeffery, Kai E            11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:23.09  
  7 Chun, Evan L              12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:24.73  
  8 Means, Aidan P            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.31  
  9 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:29.59    1:26.61  
 10 Amshen, Hugh M            11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:27.09  
 11 Cui, Zhixun               11 SHRK-CA              1:32.32    1:28.08  
 12 Yang, Jack M              11 ROSE-CA              1:31.11    1:28.25  
 13 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA              1:28.58    1:28.26  
 14 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA              1:29.86    1:29.75  
 15 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA              1:31.97    1:31.19  
 16 Bernal, Yael              12 GLAD-CA              1:39.54    1:31.63  
 17 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA              1:41.52    1:31.69  
 18 Rodriguez, Alexander J    11 VISN-CA                   NT    1:33.61  
 19 Jimenez, Pablo A          11 GLAD-CA              1:36.95    1:33.67  
 20 Karayan, Narek            11 SHRK-CA              1:38.94    1:33.68  
 21 Semizyan, Andre           12 ROSE-CA              1:42.09    1:34.86  
 22 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA              1:45.26    1:34.90  
 23 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA              1:42.24    1:41.85  
 -- Ramirez, Luis D           11 GLAD-CA              1:35.86         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                35.43      32.35  
  2 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA                33.14      32.71  
  3 Phillips, Kalimba         12 UN-6-CA                35.12      33.09  
  4 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA                35.99      33.28  
  5 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA                37.59      33.91  
  6 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                36.99      33.98  
  7 Saito, Taisei             12 UN-6-CA                36.79      34.19  
  8 Arias, Emmanuel E         12 UN-3-CA                33.53      34.99  
  9 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                38.73      35.55  
 10 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA                 36.21      35.72  
 11 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA                38.15      35.93  
 12 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                38.70      37.04  
 13 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA                39.04      38.23  
 14 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                37.70      38.26  
 15 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                39.16      38.82  
 16 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                40.00      38.90  
 17 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                40.63      39.45  
 18 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                39.79      40.17  
 19 Gonzalez, Cesar J         11 LMST-CA                40.40      42.36  
 -- Presepe, max V            11 SHRK-CA                35.35         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                43.36      38.81  
  2 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA                41.03      39.76  
  3 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                41.29      39.89  
  4 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                41.66      39.93  
  5 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA                42.67      41.82  
  6 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                43.22      42.77  
  7 Rocha, Christian A        12 LMST-CA                43.28      43.05  
  8 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                44.67      43.25  
  9 Kleinberg, Jayson W       12 BAY-CA                 43.28      43.60  
 10 Nopper, Ben M             12 SHRK-CA                43.66      44.92  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA                   NT      37.41  
  2 Vazquez, Xaiver           12 GLAD-CA                   NT      40.23  
  3 Yi, Jonathan G            12 UN-6-CA                   NT      40.63  
  4 Quevado, Gerardo I        12 GLAD-CA                   NT      41.33  
  4 Jeffery, Kai E            11 WEST-CA                   NT      41.33  
  6 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA                46.89      41.40  
  7 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       11 BRSC-CA                49.81      43.69  
  8 Amshen, Hugh M            11 WEST-CA                46.99      43.81  
  9 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                44.97      44.15  
  9 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA                 47.52      44.15  
 11 Timman, Ranger T          12 SHRK-CA                45.37      44.28  
 12 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA                47.38      44.43  
 13 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA                46.67      44.65  
 14 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                46.49      45.85  
 15 Cutsail, Alexander M      12 CITI-CA                45.71      46.23  
 16 Vazquez, Brainard         11 GLAD-CA                   NT      46.34  
 17 Yang, Jack M              11 ROSE-CA                46.15      46.67  
 18 Gold, Caden               11 RYL-CA                 46.66      47.08  
 19 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA                47.54      47.27  
 20 Latif, Imran Z            12 RYL-CA                    NT      47.39  
 21 Means, Aidan P            11 SHRK-CA                46.93      48.29  
 22 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA                55.01      48.63  
 23 Stepanian, Luke W         12 WEST-CA                   NT      51.31  
 24 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA                51.39      51.60  
 25 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                52.87      54.21  
 -- Vukadinovich, Hayden G    11 WEST-CA                54.77         DQ  
 -- Tippl, Max T              11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Daube, Eitan              11 WEST-CA              1:00.52         DQ  
 -- kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA                45.28         DQ  
 -- Smekal, Austin M          12 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA              1:19.01    1:13.37  
  2 Phillips, Kalimba         12 UN-6-CA              1:19.59    1:14.67  
  3 Arias, Emmanuel E         12 UN-3-CA              1:13.74    1:16.23  
  4 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA              1:28.04    1:17.14  
  5 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:16.99    1:17.29  
  6 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:16.72    1:18.00  
  7 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA              1:20.19    1:21.25  
  8 Shin, Darrel D            11 TCS-CA               1:27.64    1:22.45  
  9 Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA               1:23.29    1:22.93  
 10 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:26.53    1:23.92  
 11 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              1:27.34    1:31.69  
 12 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA              1:26.32    1:31.96  
RED - Division  
  1 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA               1:30.33    1:22.49  
  2 Jordan, KC C              12 WEST-CA              1:29.67    1:23.75  
  3 kim, Ryan                 11 SHRK-CA              1:29.08    1:26.56  
  4 Rosenzweig, Dewey L       11 WEST-CA              1:29.87    1:27.34  
  5 Gonzalez, Cesar J         11 LMST-CA              1:34.66    1:31.49  
  6 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:33.00    1:33.60  
  7 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA              1:35.14    1:34.18  
  8 Sermeno, Luka A           11 PVAC-CA              1:37.06    1:38.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Jonathan G            12 UN-6-CA                   NT    1:27.86  
  2 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:30.09  
  3 Jeffery, Kai E            11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:31.85  
  4 Bae, David                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:31.90  
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              1:46.65    1:33.07  
  6 Amshen, Hugh M            11 WEST-CA              1:43.51    1:37.83  
  7 Miller, Adrian G          12 PVAC-CA              1:42.45    1:40.77  
  8 Lee, Ryan J               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:40.97  
  9 Lin, Peter *              11 UN-5-CA                   NT    1:41.17  
 10 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA              1:44.73    1:42.95  
 11 Sheehy, Tate P            12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:43.13  
 12 Cui, Zhixun               11 SHRK-CA              2:00.05    1:44.29  
 13 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA              1:56.21    1:45.91  
 14 Karayan, Narek            11 SHRK-CA              1:50.41    1:46.69  
 15 Daube, Eitan              11 WEST-CA                   NT    2:07.82  
 -- Rocha, Christian A        12 LMST-CA              1:45.80         DQ  
 -- Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA              2:01.69         DQ  
 -- Vega, Dionisio A          12 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA                30.78      28.73  
  2 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA                 29.20      28.78  
  3 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                30.57      29.26  
  4 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                32.58      30.04  
  5 Kleinberg, Jayson W       12 BAY-CA                 30.70      30.17  
  6 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA                31.28      30.36  
  7 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA                33.07      30.91  
  8 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                31.77      31.12  
  9 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                30.84      31.40  
 10 Arias, Emmanuel E         12 UN-3-CA                32.10      31.63  
 11 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                32.12      32.03  
 11 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA                33.25      32.03  
 13 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA                 33.17      32.58  
 14 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA                 31.98      32.64  
 15 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA                33.10      32.88  
 16 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA                34.27      34.25  
 17 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                32.87      34.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                37.12      31.21  
  2 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                35.44      31.90  
  3 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA                35.90      32.52  
  4 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA                36.12      33.10  
  5 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                36.13      33.12  
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                34.53      33.31  
  7 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                34.63      33.96  
  8 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                34.60      34.14  
  9 Liberzon, Max J           11 LASC-CA                37.15      34.84  
 10 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA                37.28      35.38  
 11 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA                36.42      35.60  
 12 Vega, Dionisio A          12 SHRK-CA                36.29      35.95  
 13 Bennett, Anderson E       11 CITI-CA                37.46      36.30  
 14 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA                37.57      37.46  
 15 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA                 37.69      38.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 UN-6-CA                   NT      27.90  
  2 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA                   NT      31.86  
  3 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA                   NT      32.09  
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar J         11 LMST-CA                38.76      34.69  
  5 Smekal, Austin M          12 BAY-CA                 44.46      36.63  
  6 Kwon, Logan F             11 BAY-CA                 40.85      37.34  
  7 Escario, Diego A          12 ROSE-CA                47.13      38.12  
  8 Suarez, Ronan R           12 BRSC-CA                42.00      40.37  
  9 Terry, Xavier M           12 RYL-CA                    NT      40.96  
 10 Sermeno, Luka A           11 PVAC-CA                43.80      41.57  
 11 Shevlet, Andrew C         12 BAY-CA                 47.89      41.64  
 12 Nguyen, Ryan D            12 PVAC-CA                   NT      42.46  
 13 Shames, Sammy A           11 SHRK-CA                43.42      42.52  
 14 McKean, Angus R           11 WEST-CA                53.79      43.02  
 15 Quiroz, Antonio J         11 PVAC-CA                   NT      43.66  
 16 Koshman, Arnold           11 VISN-CA                39.03      43.99  
 17 Stepanian, Luke W         12 WEST-CA                   NT      44.28  
 18 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                42.30      44.49  
 19 Moore, Buzz. B            11 SHRK-CA                44.92      44.82  
 20 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                45.86      44.92  
 21 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA                51.83      46.28  
 22 Amelyan, Alexander M      11 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.06  
 -- Skinner, Luke D           12 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Latif, Imran Z            12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA                 30.24      28.32  
  2 Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA                 32.92      33.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yi, Jonathan G            12 UN-6-CA                   NT      36.14  
  2 Cui, Zhixun               11 SHRK-CA                43.12      37.13  
  3 Karayan, Narek            11 SHRK-CA                45.67      44.71  
  4 Sheehy, Tate P            12 WEST-CA                46.40      45.92  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA               1:03.37    1:03.75  
  2 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:06.01    1:04.59  
  3 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA               1:07.29    1:05.64  
  4 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA              1:07.41    1:05.83  
  5 Lee, Nicholas J           11 LASC-CA              1:08.77    1:09.78  
  6 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA              1:12.94    1:10.40  
  7 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:17.09    1:10.57  
  8 You, Kenny                12 TCS-CA               1:15.31    1:11.03  
  9 Speiser, Charlie A        11 WEST-CA              1:13.29    1:11.58  
 10 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:17.06    1:12.00  
 11 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA              1:09.78    1:12.23  
 12 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:13.99    1:12.79  
 13 Darbo, Jean C             11 VISN-CA              1:05.74    1:12.83  
 14 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:15.68    1:13.33  
 15 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              1:15.32    1:13.55  
 16 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA              1:14.96    1:14.21  
 17 Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA               1:16.35    1:17.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA              1:21.90    1:10.77  
  2 Jordan, KC C              12 WEST-CA              1:23.37    1:15.62  
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:18.23    1:16.13  
  4 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA              1:19.33    1:16.81  
  5 Lin, Peter *              11 UN-5-CA              1:23.46    1:17.28  
  6 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:19.66    1:17.95  
  7 Brown, Fred A             11 CITI-CA              1:24.05    1:19.55  
  8 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:20.34    1:20.83  
  9 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              1:23.73    1:23.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Moen, Dylan               11 RYL-CA               1:25.56    1:17.73  
  2 Quevado, Gerardo I        12 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:20.63  
  3 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA              1:30.72    1:21.71  
  4 Bernal, Yael              12 GLAD-CA              1:37.47    1:26.83  
  5 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA              1:31.97    1:27.98  
  6 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:43.71    1:36.02  
  7 Jimenez, Pablo A          11 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:36.11  
  8 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:39.68  
  9 Cui, Zhixun               11 SHRK-CA              1:58.43    1:40.10  
 10 Vazquez, Brainard         11 GLAD-CA              1:39.97    1:41.23  
 11 Karayan, Narek            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:46.29  
 12 Kratz, Noah A             11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:50.40  
 13 Rodriguez, Alexander J    11 VISN-CA                   NT    1:52.43  
 -- Vega, Dionisio A          12 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA              1:47.57         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Luis D           11 GLAD-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:05.87    1:02.77  
  2 Presepe, max V            11 SHRK-CA              1:05.91    1:04.89  
  3 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA               1:06.43    1:06.15  
  4 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA               1:07.84    1:07.02  
  5 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA              1:07.95    1:09.27  
  6 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:11.80    1:09.35  
  7 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA              1:15.37    1:10.27  
  8 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA              1:13.05    1:10.45  
  9 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:16.35    1:12.60  
 10 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:13.05    1:12.62  
 11 Jung, Solomon H           11 TCS-CA               1:12.50    1:13.12  
 12 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:17.51    1:13.15  
 13 Choi, Ian H               12 SHRK-CA              1:15.43    1:13.24  
 14 Speiser, Charlie A        11 WEST-CA              1:12.65    1:13.42  
 15 Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA               1:12.94    1:13.86  
 16 Kleinberg, Jayson W       12 BAY-CA               1:14.79    1:13.98  
 17 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:15.10    1:14.24  
 18 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA              1:15.94    1:15.97  
 19 Brown, Fred A             11 CITI-CA              1:17.40    1:16.28  
 20 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.99    1:19.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:22.68    1:13.24  
  2 Ventura, Ryan D           12 BAY-CA               1:20.35    1:15.95  
  3 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              1:18.27    1:18.03  
  4 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              1:20.54    1:18.17  
  5 Vega, Dionisio A          12 SHRK-CA              1:18.18    1:18.48  
  6 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA              1:18.93    1:20.20  
  7 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA              1:22.47    1:20.76  
  8 Kwon, Logan F             11 BAY-CA               1:23.70    1:21.04  
  9 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA              1:23.34    1:23.26  
 10 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.39    1:23.57  
 11 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA              1:21.64    1:23.91  
 12 Means, Aidan P            11 SHRK-CA              1:24.15    1:23.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:09.72  
  2 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:27.88    1:12.24  
  3 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:12.60  
  4 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:13.34  
  5 Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA                   NT    1:14.35  
  6 Shin, Darrel D            11 TCS-CA                    NT    1:14.38  
  7 Antioco, Leo D            12 CITI-CA              1:38.90    1:17.25  
  8 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:27.58    1:19.07  
  9 Bae, David                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:20.09  
 10 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       11 BRSC-CA              1:25.25    1:20.40  
 11 Yi, Jonathan G            12 UN-6-CA                   NT    1:20.99  
 12 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              1:36.16    1:21.73  
 13 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              1:25.88    1:25.10  
 14 Chun, Evan L              12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:25.38  
 15 Cui, Zhixun               11 SHRK-CA              1:30.80    1:26.62  
 16 Shames, Sammy A           11 SHRK-CA              1:29.69    1:28.12  
 17 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA              1:26.94    1:31.39  
 18 Saenz, Ralphie T          12 LASC-CA              1:32.39    1:31.51  
 19 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:32.95    1:32.60  
 20 Karayan, Narek            11 SHRK-CA              1:38.78    1:34.50  
 21 Moore, Buzz. B            11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.82  
 22 Terry, Xavier M           12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:44.00  
 23 Daube, Eitan              11 WEST-CA                   NT    2:06.84  
 -- Tippl, Max T              11 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 UN-6-CA              2:18.41    2:14.88  
  2 Choi, Eugene W            12 TCS-CA               2:20.67    2:20.48  
  3 Kim, Edward E             11 TCS-CA               2:26.94    2:20.97  
  4 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA              2:24.96    2:23.14  
  5 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA              2:24.04    2:23.66  
  6 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              2:25.98    2:25.00  
  7 Ho, Kyler K               12 SHRK-CA              2:34.74    2:26.20  
  8 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA              2:38.99    2:27.26  
  9 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              2:35.34    2:28.08  
 10 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              2:33.37    2:29.55  
 11 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA              2:33.21    2:33.38  
 12 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA              2:38.71    2:33.94  
 13 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              2:37.76    2:35.04  
 14 Choi, Aaron P             11 TCS-CA               2:44.18    2:35.76  
 15 Jordan, KC C              12 WEST-CA              2:43.71    2:37.35  
 16 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              2:42.15    2:41.27  
 17 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              2:41.96    2:43.04  
 -- Phillips, Kalimba         12 UN-6-CA              2:29.03         DQ  
 -- Mouradian, Ayk            12 VISN-CA              2:37.49         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA              2:54.27    2:30.41  
  2 Liberzon, Max J           11 LASC-CA              2:53.73    2:41.60  
  3 An, Brandon               11 ROSE-CA              2:47.95    2:42.74  
  4 Brown, Fred A             11 CITI-CA              2:46.80    2:43.50  
  5 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              2:46.69    2:45.29  
  6 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              2:48.99    2:46.77  
  7 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              2:57.83    2:46.98  
  8 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              3:01.49    2:47.72  
  9 Lazarev, Alec H           12 SHRK-CA              2:52.16    2:48.05  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rhee, Joseph U            14 LASC-CA                23.94      23.47  
  2 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA                25.28      24.16  
  3 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA                24.20      24.19  
  4 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA                23.82      24.37  
  4 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA                 24.15      24.37  
  6 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA                25.23      24.58  
  7 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                  24.49      24.79  
  7 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA                24.98      24.79  
  9 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA                25.98      25.05  
 10 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA                 26.07      25.18  
 11 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA                 25.31      25.31  
 12 Maples, Will P            14 SHRK-CA                25.40      25.38  
 13 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                26.24      25.42  
 14 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK-CA                27.07      25.55  
 15 Hernandez, Richard H      14 TCS-CA                 26.14      25.56  
 15 Albertson, Kai R          14 UN-2-CA                25.87      25.56  
 17 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA                26.04      25.59  
 18 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA                26.94      25.73  
 19 Bennett, Anthony C        14 JCA-CA                 26.40      25.83  
 20 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA                26.96      25.88  
 21 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA                25.66      25.90  
 22 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA                25.77      25.91  
 23 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK-CA                25.46      26.07  
 24 Larwood, Liam G           13 UN-3-CA                26.12      26.08  
 25 Fink, Ian L               13 WEST-CA                26.95      26.13  
 26 Rogers, Ryan A            13 CITI-CA                26.22      26.14  
 27 Rho, Damian G             14 WEST-CA                26.43      26.30  
 28 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 UN-6-CA                26.87      26.35  
 29 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA                27.32      26.50  
 30 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA                26.20      26.58  
 31 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA                26.44      26.62  
 32 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA                26.75      26.73  
 33 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA                26.81      26.84  
 34 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA                26.38      27.04  
 35 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA                27.48      27.15  
 36 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA                26.64      27.23  
 36 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA                27.14      27.23  
 38 Mendez, Joshua T          13 UN-CA                  27.41      27.39  
 39 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA                27.04      27.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA                27.87      26.71  
  2 Hahn, Justin              13 SHRK-CA                28.54      26.85  
  3 Rossen, Zachary I         13 WEST-CA                28.95      27.36  
  4 Ibarra, Ryan A            14 SGAC-CA                29.10      27.74  
  5 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA                28.21      27.78  
  6 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA                28.67      28.08  
  7 Ventura, Christopher D    14 BAY-CA                 28.25      28.35  
  8 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA                28.63      28.46  
  9 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA                29.79      28.50  
 10 Humphrey, Jack P          13 CITI-CA                29.62      28.56  
 11 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA                28.25      28.58  
 12 Gibalevich, Camryn G      13 LASC-CA                29.36      28.80  
 13 Fogg, Luke F              13 VISN-CA                28.75      29.11  
 14 Davies, Alex W            13 UN-4-CA                29.66      30.07  
 15 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA                29.88      30.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Younai, Oliver J          14 BRSC-CA                   NT      25.50  
  2 Todod, Tulga              13 UN-6-CA                   NT      25.68  
  3 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA                   NT      26.83  
  4 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA                30.73      27.54  
  5 Colvin, Wyatt S           14 BAY-CA                 30.60      28.66  
  6 McDonald, Jackson H       13 BAY-CA                    NT      29.17  
  7 Brouwer, Chase A          14 WEST-CA                30.31      29.44  
  8 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                31.61      29.55  
  9 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA                32.30      29.72  
 10 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC-CA                   NT      29.80  
 11 kim, Joon P               14 SHRK-CA                31.43      29.87  
 12 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA                 30.36      30.00  
 13 Sanchez, Jaime J          13 SGAC-CA                31.00      30.24  
 14 Castro, Richard L         13 LMST-CA                31.40      30.30  
 15 Balestra, Aidan J         13 WEST-CA                33.11      30.70  
 16 Hovsepian, Pat H          13 SHRK-CA                30.75      30.86  
 17 Lurie, Maxwell P          13 BRSC-CA                32.56      31.26  
 18 McDonald, Graham H        13 BAY-CA                    NT      33.05  
 19 Beydilli, Baran           13 BAY-CA                 34.19      33.51  
 20 Lepp, Aden                14 RYL-CA                    NT      34.23  
 21 Behnejad, Nima D          14 WEST-CA                   NT      38.37  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rhee, Joseph U            14 LASC-CA                53.22      51.28  
  2 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                51.83      51.55  
  3 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA                 53.43      51.89  
  4 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA                52.78      52.40  
  5 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA                52.50      52.45  
  5 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA                52.87      52.45  
  7 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA                55.18      52.69  
  8 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                54.53      52.80  
  9 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA                56.97      53.09  
 10 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA                52.48      53.35  
 11 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA                55.05      53.42  
 12 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA                56.73      54.06  
 13 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA                 54.66      54.12  
 14 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA                55.30      54.17  
 15 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA                55.93      54.43  
 16 Wang, Ethan *             13 LASC-CA                55.87      54.52  
 17 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA                56.10      54.56  
 18 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA                55.53      55.22  
 19 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA                56.70      55.25  
 20 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                58.22      55.33  
 21 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                  54.10      55.38  
 22 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA                55.99      55.52  
 23 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 UN-3-CA                56.54      56.12  
 24 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA                57.91      56.21  
 25 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK-CA                55.90      56.22  
 26 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA                56.73      56.46  
 27 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA                58.09      56.65  
 28 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA                59.18      56.67  
 29 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA                57.76      56.71  
 30 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA                58.75      56.84  
 31 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-3-CA                55.83      56.86  
 32 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA                57.62      57.14  
 33 Albertson, Kai R          14 UN-2-CA                57.02      57.25  
 34 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 UN-6-CA                59.47      57.34  
 35 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA                56.12      57.97  
 36 Rogers, Ryan A            13 CITI-CA                57.87      58.11  
 37 Larwood, Liam G           13 UN-3-CA                58.43      58.32  
 38 Rho, Damian G             14 WEST-CA                56.54      58.51  
 39 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA                 55.42      58.61  
 40 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA                59.31      58.97  
 41 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA                57.74      59.04  
 42 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA                59.16      59.10  
 43 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA                58.30      59.37  
 44 Ibarra, Ryan A            14 SGAC-CA                58.92    1:00.46  
 45 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA                59.33    1:00.84  
 46 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA                59.60    1:02.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK-CA                59.73      56.38  
  2 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:01.73      56.42  
  3 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              1:01.94      57.29  
  4 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA              1:00.92      57.71  
  5 Rossen, Zachary I         13 WEST-CA              1:02.08      58.12  
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:01.75    1:00.03  
  7 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA                59.62    1:00.10  
  8 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA              1:02.39    1:00.46  
  9 Pinsker, Ryan S           14 BRSC-CA              1:00.56    1:00.73  
 10 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              1:01.01    1:00.78  
 11 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              1:03.27    1:01.08  
 12 Bennett, Anthony C        14 JCA-CA               1:00.39    1:01.15  
 13 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA              1:02.87    1:01.16  
 14 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              1:01.74    1:01.44  
 15 Colomer, Maxwell J        13 CITI-CA              1:00.56    1:01.49  
 16 Mendez, Joshua T          13 UN-CA                1:00.70    1:01.65  
 17 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              1:00.95    1:01.77  
 18 Ventura, Christopher D    14 BAY-CA               1:02.71    1:02.40  
 18 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:02.50    1:02.40  
 20 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              1:01.88    1:02.53  
 21 Humphrey, Jack P          13 CITI-CA              1:04.21    1:02.57  
 22 Hreha, John Paul          14 BRSC-CA              1:02.30    1:03.28  
 23 Colvin, Wyatt S           14 BAY-CA               1:03.59    1:04.18  
 24 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              1:04.19    1:04.19  
 25 Tehrani, Aaron            13 BRSC-CA              1:04.41    1:04.37  
 26 Venegas, David            13 GLAD-CA              1:04.03    1:04.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Younai, Oliver J          14 BRSC-CA                   NT      56.62  
  2 Todod, Tulga              13 UN-6-CA                   NT      57.68  
  3 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              1:09.08    1:03.94  
  4 Garcia-Meza, George M     13 RYL-CA               1:07.44    1:04.92  
  5 Rodriguez, Angel I        14 SGAC-CA              1:08.64    1:05.31  
  6 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              1:06.71    1:05.78  
  7 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA               1:07.99    1:07.28  
  8 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA              1:08.43    1:07.55  
  9 kim, Joon P               14 SHRK-CA              1:09.43    1:07.56  
 10 Sarat, Elbert M           14 LMST-CA              1:06.65    1:07.63  
 11 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              1:05.32    1:07.67  
 12 Goldsmith, Gavin M        14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:07.82  
 13 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              1:09.51    1:07.97  
 14 Balestra, Aidan J         13 WEST-CA              1:17.57    1:08.26  
 15 Castro, Richard L         13 LMST-CA              1:13.17    1:09.91  
 16 Sanchez, Jaime J          13 SGAC-CA              1:07.35    1:11.00  
 17 Vazquez, Diego E          13 GLAD-CA              1:13.90    1:13.70  
 18 Behnejad, Nima D          14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:25.93  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:59.25    1:53.80  
  2 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              2:00.54    1:54.18  
  3 Rhee, Joseph U            14 LASC-CA              1:54.88    1:54.43  
  4 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              1:57.40    1:54.53  
  5 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:56.93    1:54.62  
  6 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA              1:53.95    1:55.01  
  7 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:01.15    1:55.23  
  8 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              2:00.25    1:56.15  
  9 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              1:57.35    1:56.45  
 10 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA               2:05.28    1:56.93  
 11 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA               1:59.45    1:57.24  
 12 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA              2:02.55    1:57.65  
 13 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA              1:59.46    1:57.79  
 14 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-3-CA              2:00.27    1:58.04  
 15 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:04.71    1:58.31  
 16 Hernandez, Richard H      14 TCS-CA               2:00.02    1:58.53  
 17 Wang, Ethan *             13 LASC-CA              2:02.87    1:59.25  
 18 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA              1:58.89    1:59.31  
 19 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA              2:02.54    1:59.60  
 20 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                2:01.47    1:59.75  
 21 Albertson, Kai R          14 UN-2-CA              2:03.05    2:01.04  
 22 Fink, Ian L               13 WEST-CA              2:06.66    2:01.05  
 23 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              2:03.64    2:01.12  
 24 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 UN-3-CA              2:02.04    2:01.25  
 25 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:06.43    2:01.36  
 26 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:05.45    2:01.66  
 27 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              2:06.24    2:02.64  
 28 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:08.51    2:02.97  
 29 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK-CA              2:03.61    2:03.72  
 30 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              2:04.97    2:03.89  
 31 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              2:03.86    2:03.94  
 32 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              2:05.78    2:04.71  
 33 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              2:10.39    2:04.72  
 34 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK-CA              2:10.27    2:04.81  
 35 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:07.25    2:04.82  
 36 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 UN-6-CA              2:07.16    2:04.99  
 37 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              2:07.30    2:05.97  
 38 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              2:10.20    2:06.35  
 39 Pinsker, Ryan S           14 BRSC-CA              2:10.29    2:07.84  
 40 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:01.89    2:08.15  
 41 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA              2:10.21    2:08.47  
 42 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              2:08.50    2:08.95  
 43 Larwood, Liam G           13 UN-3-CA              2:09.23    2:10.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              2:15.75    2:03.27  
  2 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              2:12.28    2:07.47  
  3 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              2:11.65    2:07.64  
  4 Rossen, Zachary I         13 WEST-CA              2:17.47    2:07.95  
  5 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA              2:11.53    2:08.06  
  6 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:13.70    2:09.20  
  7 Ibarra, Ryan A            14 SGAC-CA              2:11.36    2:09.95  
  8 Colomer, Maxwell J        13 CITI-CA              2:14.11    2:10.90  
  9 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA              2:15.11    2:11.40  
 10 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              2:12.49    2:11.90  
 11 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              2:11.75    2:12.32  
 12 Mendez, Joshua T          13 UN-CA                2:11.19    2:13.22  
 13 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              2:16.95    2:13.87  
 14 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              2:19.17    2:14.05  
 15 Humphrey, Jack P          13 CITI-CA              2:16.93    2:14.18  
 16 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              2:13.26    2:14.50  
 17 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              2:18.73    2:15.21  
 18 Hahn, Justin              13 SHRK-CA              2:18.26    2:15.56  
 19 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              2:14.79    2:16.87  
 20 Bennett, Anthony C        14 JCA-CA               2:20.30    2:17.04  
 21 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              2:22.18    2:18.33  
 22 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:17.48    2:19.28  
 23 Brouwer, Chase A          14 WEST-CA              2:18.80    2:19.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Younai, Oliver J          14 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:05.78  
  2 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:13.04  
  3 Todod, Tulga              13 UN-6-CA                   NT    2:15.05  
  4 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:18.35  
  5 Campbell, Tyler P         13 PVAC-CA                   NT    2:19.17  
  6 Tehrani, Aaron            13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:19.25  
  7 Hreha, John Paul          14 BRSC-CA              2:22.92    2:20.93  
  8 Venegas, David            13 GLAD-CA                   NT    2:20.95  
  9 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              2:24.37    2:21.71  
 10 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA               2:23.50    2:22.85  
 11 Rodriguez, Angel I        14 SGAC-CA              2:26.08    2:23.21  
 12 Sarat, Elbert M           14 LMST-CA              2:30.04    2:24.59  
 13 Goldsmith, Gavin M        14 WEST-CA                   NT    2:27.94  
 14 kim, Joon P               14 SHRK-CA              2:30.11    2:29.14  
 15 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              2:25.50    2:30.74  
 16 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA              2:27.88    2:34.85  
 17 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              2:39.47    2:36.49  
 18 Castro, Richard L         13 LMST-CA              2:51.08    2:36.67  
 19 Sanchez, Jaime J          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:37.46  
 20 Vazquez, Diego E          13 GLAD-CA                   NT    2:47.37  
 21 Behnejad, Nima D          14 WEST-CA                   NT    3:09.50  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                  57.33      57.65  
  2 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                57.81      57.75  
  3 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:02.41      59.24  
  4 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              1:05.79      59.32  
  5 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              1:00.73      59.55  
  6 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA               1:00.62    1:00.09  
  7 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-3-CA              1:02.80    1:00.60  
  8 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              1:07.42    1:00.62  
  9 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA              1:01.87    1:00.63  
 10 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              1:03.00    1:01.30  
 11 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.39    1:01.46  
 12 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.17    1:01.64  
 13 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              1:00.57    1:01.67  
 14 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA               1:03.28    1:01.73  
 15 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA              1:06.81    1:02.11  
 16 Griley, Kai N             14 ROSE-CA              1:01.38    1:02.49  
 17 Hernandez, Richard H      14 TCS-CA               1:01.84    1:02.70  
 18 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              1:03.93    1:03.63  
 19 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              1:04.89    1:03.78  
 20 Fink, Ian L               13 WEST-CA              1:06.59    1:03.92  
 21 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              1:05.23    1:04.07  
 22 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.39    1:04.16  
 23 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK-CA              1:06.29    1:04.65  
 24 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:06.19    1:05.32  
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:05.45    1:05.43  
 26 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:06.60    1:05.49  
 26 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              1:08.92    1:05.49  
 28 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              1:05.29    1:05.72  
 29 Rho, Damian G             14 WEST-CA              1:05.61    1:05.81  
 30 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              1:09.51    1:05.89  
 31 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA              1:08.23    1:06.46  
 32 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              1:08.39    1:06.54  
 33 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA              1:08.45    1:06.93  
 34 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:07.65  
 35 Albertson, Kai R          14 UN-2-CA              1:08.85    1:08.07  
 36 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 UN-3-CA              1:07.33    1:08.14  
 37 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              1:08.57    1:08.20  
 38 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              1:09.22    1:08.94  
 39 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              1:07.94    1:09.33  
 40 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              1:07.59    1:09.35  
 41 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              1:10.07    1:10.19  
 42 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 UN-6-CA              1:09.27    1:10.68  
 43 Colomer, Maxwell J        13 CITI-CA              1:08.64    1:10.81  
 44 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:09.78    1:12.58  
 -- Rhee, Joseph U            14 LASC-CA              1:02.50         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA              1:12.83    1:05.39  
  2 Rossen, Zachary I         13 WEST-CA              1:11.32    1:05.51  
  3 Kim, Andrew DongHoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:15.05    1:06.46  
  4 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.40    1:11.42  
  5 Fogg, Luke F              13 VISN-CA              1:13.30    1:11.75  
  6 Davies, Alex W            13 UN-4-CA              1:13.34    1:11.92  
  7 Humphrey, Jack P          13 CITI-CA              1:12.13    1:12.61  
  8 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA               1:15.01    1:13.08  
  9 Fung, Evan M              14 CITI-CA              1:11.58    1:13.41  
 10 Brouwer, Chase A          14 WEST-CA              1:14.33    1:13.45  
 11 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              1:14.42    1:14.21  
 12 Sarat, Elbert M           14 LMST-CA              1:15.44    1:14.53  
 13 Ibarra, Ryan A            14 SGAC-CA              1:17.13    1:15.02  
 14 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:15.52    1:16.31  
 15 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              1:16.00    1:16.65  
 -- Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              1:12.73         DQ  
 -- Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              1:12.80         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Younai, Oliver J          14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:08.08  
  2 Todod, Tulga              13 UN-6-CA                   NT    1:08.48  
  3 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:09.20  
  4 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              1:19.03    1:13.92  
  5 Paganelli, Antonio M      14 CITI-CA              1:18.60    1:15.63  
  6 Bennett, Anthony C        14 JCA-CA               1:18.98    1:16.04  
  7 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:16.21  
  8 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA              1:18.04    1:16.23  
  9 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              1:19.54    1:17.21  
 10 Gibalevich, Camryn G      13 LASC-CA              1:24.05    1:19.14  
 11 Castro, Richard L         13 LMST-CA              1:22.33    1:19.56  
 12 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              1:21.00    1:22.10  
 13 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC-CA              1:22.95    1:23.47  
 14 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA              1:22.90    1:26.97  
 15 Lurie, Maxwell P          13 BRSC-CA              1:41.92    1:27.67  
 16 kim, Joon P               14 SHRK-CA              1:26.89    1:28.77  
 -- Behnejad, Nima D          14 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McDonald, Graham H        13 BAY-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hovsepian, Pat H          13 SHRK-CA              1:20.82         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:07.44    1:05.49  
  2 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              1:07.49    1:05.67  
  3 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              1:09.81    1:06.00  
  4 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA              1:08.63    1:07.21  
  5 Rhee, Joseph U            14 LASC-CA              1:08.88    1:07.91  
  6 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                1:07.00    1:08.76  
  7 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK-CA              1:08.97    1:08.87  
  8 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:10.07    1:08.89  
  9 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA               1:09.42    1:09.14  
 10 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              1:10.50    1:09.51  
 11 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:13.13    1:09.79  
 12 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA              1:12.92    1:10.20  
 13 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              1:10.57    1:10.27  
 14 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              1:10.57    1:10.64  
 15 Albertson, Kai R          14 UN-2-CA              1:12.88    1:10.71  
 16 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              1:14.32    1:10.87  
 17 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              1:13.82    1:11.06  
 18 Rho, Damian G             14 WEST-CA              1:11.26    1:11.71  
 19 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              1:15.96    1:12.26  
 20 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA               1:17.26    1:12.55  
 21 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA              1:13.27    1:12.61  
 22 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.71    1:12.62  
 23 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              1:14.58    1:13.78  
 24 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:15.97    1:14.20  
 25 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA              1:19.07    1:14.54  
 26 Hahn, Justin              13 SHRK-CA              1:17.18    1:14.56  
 27 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              1:16.73    1:14.80  
 28 Rogers, Ryan A            13 CITI-CA              1:16.09    1:15.81  
 29 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA              1:18.36    1:16.29  
 30 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              1:17.42    1:16.69  
 -- West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              1:15.49         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA              1:20.03    1:12.58  
  2 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              1:20.42    1:13.22  
  3 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              1:19.96    1:13.45  
  4 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 UN-3-CA              1:19.78    1:14.34  
  5 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              1:20.97    1:15.09  
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 UN-6-CA              1:21.45    1:15.43  
  7 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA              1:21.81    1:15.67  
  8 Nguyen, Matthew A         13 LASC-CA              1:20.87    1:16.77  
  9 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              1:22.93    1:17.29  
 10 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:20.10    1:17.93  
 11 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              1:20.94    1:18.01  
 12 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              1:21.24    1:20.30  
 13 Fink, Ian L               13 WEST-CA              1:24.85    1:21.56  
 14 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              1:24.32    1:21.70  
 15 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              1:24.38    1:22.40  
 16 Colvin, Wyatt S           14 BAY-CA               1:20.50    1:22.54  
 17 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:23.11    1:23.32  
 18 Mendez, Joshua T          13 UN-CA                1:20.54    1:24.69  
 19 Ibarra, Ryan A            14 SGAC-CA              1:21.07    1:24.70  
 20 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              1:25.09    1:25.01  
 21 Hreha, John Paul          14 BRSC-CA              1:25.33    1:25.46  
 22 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA              1:25.25    1:25.60  
 23 Campbell, Tyler P         13 PVAC-CA              1:22.22    1:25.97  
 24 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              1:25.59    1:26.11  
 -- Brouwer, Chase A          14 WEST-CA              1:23.67         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Todod, Tulga              13 UN-6-CA                   NT    1:11.67  
  2 Lamprianidis, Ody         14 LASC-CA                   NT    1:14.05  
  3 Rossen, Zachary I         13 WEST-CA              1:29.99    1:20.53  
  4 Blank, Josh D             14 VISN-CA                   NT    1:20.59  
  5 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK-CA              1:30.85    1:20.67  
  6 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              1:28.54    1:22.29  
  7 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              1:26.78    1:24.03  
  8 kim, Joon P               14 SHRK-CA              1:26.94    1:26.00  
  9 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              1:27.21    1:26.08  
 10 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA               1:28.41    1:26.10  
 11 Sarat, Elbert M           14 LMST-CA              1:28.72    1:26.15  
 12 Tehrani, Aaron            13 BRSC-CA              1:27.34    1:26.23  
 13 Humphrey, Jack P          13 CITI-CA              1:31.29    1:26.69  
 14 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              1:27.67    1:27.64  
 15 Venegas, David            13 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:27.76  
 16 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              1:26.41    1:28.49  
 17 Balestra, Aidan J         13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:28.67  
 18 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA              1:39.22    1:29.12  
 19 Goldsmith, Gavin M        14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:29.82  
 20 Garcia-Meza, George M     13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:30.50  
 21 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              1:30.97    1:30.73  
 22 Rodriguez, Angel I        14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:32.55  
 22 Castro, Richard L         13 LMST-CA              1:37.82    1:32.55  
 24 Vazquez, Diego E          13 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:33.29  
 25 Sanchez, Jaime J          13 SGAC-CA              1:32.81    1:36.07  
 26 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA              1:39.25    1:41.51  
 27 Behnejad, Nima D          14 WEST-CA                   NT    1:46.72  
 -- Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:31.37         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA                57.57      56.42  
  2 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA                57.30      57.69  
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              1:05.02      58.80  
  4 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA                59.31      58.86  
  5 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              1:02.84      59.55  
  6 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:00.52      59.65  
  7 Griley, Kai N             14 ROSE-CA                59.60      59.77  
  8 Griffis, Holden T         14 WEST-CA              1:02.27      59.78  
  9 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA              1:01.78    1:00.00  
 10 Hernandez, Richard H      14 TCS-CA               1:00.24    1:00.20  
 11 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:02.70    1:00.27  
 12 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                58.24    1:00.58  
 13 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              1:04.11    1:00.88  
 14 Shin, Jerald T            14 TCS-CA               1:00.44    1:01.53  
 15 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              1:01.88    1:01.75  
 16 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              1:01.45    1:02.37  
 17 Fink, Ian L               13 WEST-CA              1:04.72    1:02.38  
 18 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              1:05.16    1:02.89  
 19 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:02.73    1:02.95  
 20 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK-CA              1:01.90    1:02.96  
 21 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-3-CA              1:06.84    1:03.15  
 22 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                1:00.96    1:03.18  
 23 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              1:05.06    1:03.24  
 24 Maples, Will P            14 SHRK-CA              1:04.77    1:03.89  
 25 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:02.96    1:04.60  
 26 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 UN-3-CA              1:05.15    1:05.21  
 27 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              1:05.07    1:05.60  
 28 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              1:06.61    1:05.70  
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:06.31    1:07.21  
 30 Mendez, Joshua T          13 UN-CA                1:06.46    1:07.79  
 31 Powers, Hudson T          13 CITI-CA              1:06.79    1:09.85  
 32 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA              1:07.43    1:14.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              1:09.29    1:01.26  
  2 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              1:09.65    1:02.01  
  3 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              1:08.32    1:04.84  
  4 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              1:10.15    1:06.10  
  5 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              1:08.67    1:06.30  
  6 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              1:12.35    1:06.56  
  7 Larwood, Liam G           13 UN-3-CA              1:07.79    1:07.12  
  8 Gaytan, Johan D           14 LMST-CA              1:13.58    1:09.30  
  9 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA              1:09.86    1:10.41  
 10 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              1:13.73    1:10.76  
 11 Rogers, Ryan A            13 CITI-CA              1:09.87    1:10.92  
 12 Fung, Evan M              14 CITI-CA              1:11.41    1:11.67  
 13 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              1:11.71    1:12.00  
 14 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:13.79    1:12.11  
 15 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA              1:13.00    1:12.94  
 16 Ibarra, Ryan A            14 SGAC-CA              1:11.21    1:13.83  
 17 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              1:13.43    1:14.16  
 18 Fogg, Luke F              13 VISN-CA              1:12.20    1:17.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rhee, Joseph U            14 LASC-CA                   NT    1:02.84  
  2 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              1:14.26    1:04.21  
  3 Kim, Andrew DongHoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:19.16    1:06.38  
  4 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:18.93    1:09.34  
  5 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              1:14.26    1:10.17  
  6 Sarat, Elbert M           14 LMST-CA              1:14.55    1:10.77  
  7 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              1:14.82    1:13.17  
  8 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:13.49  
  9 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.23    1:13.54  
 10 Rho, Damian G             14 WEST-CA              1:14.53    1:13.61  
 11 Colomer, Maxwell J        13 CITI-CA              1:14.29    1:13.96  
 12 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA              1:18.45    1:15.00  
 13 Balestra, Aidan J         13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:16.53  
 14 Brouwer, Chase A          14 WEST-CA              1:16.41    1:16.67  
 15 kim, Joon P               14 SHRK-CA              1:17.64    1:18.41  
 16 Davies, Alex W            13 UN-4-CA              1:19.26    1:18.64  
 17 Humphrey, Jack P          13 CITI-CA              1:17.25    1:19.94  
 18 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              1:19.39    1:21.26  
 19 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA              1:19.92    1:21.58  
 20 Gibalevich, Camryn G      13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:21.64  
 21 Castro, Richard L         13 LMST-CA              1:26.32    1:24.10  
 22 Beydilli, Baran           13 BAY-CA               1:31.22    1:27.85  
 23 Lepp, Aden                14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:28.33  
 24 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC-CA              1:32.74    1:29.32  
 25 Sanchez, Jaime J          13 SGAC-CA              1:40.28    1:33.95  
 26 McDonald, Jackson H       13 BAY-CA               1:43.39    1:34.35  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              2:13.50    2:08.10  
  2 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:10.96    2:09.98  
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              2:15.54    2:13.07  
  4 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              2:16.42    2:13.44  
  5 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:22.75    2:13.57  
  6 Griley, Kai N             14 ROSE-CA              2:15.16    2:13.66  
  7 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:18.51    2:14.07  
  8 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA              2:17.15    2:15.12  
  9 Lee, Nikolas h            14 TCS-CA               2:18.92    2:15.20  
 10 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:16.63    2:15.52  
 11 Kim, Ryan J               14 SHRK-CA              2:24.64    2:16.89  
 12 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK-CA              2:16.89    2:17.53  
 13 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:23.99    2:17.69  
 14 Albertson, Kai R          14 UN-2-CA              2:25.89    2:18.16  
 15 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-3-CA              2:24.17    2:18.31  
 16 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              2:21.12    2:18.77  
 17 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              2:22.47    2:18.85  
 18 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:14.18    2:19.10  
 19 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:23.02    2:19.12  
 20 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              2:26.94    2:21.10  
 21 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 UN-3-CA              2:19.72    2:21.31  
 22 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              2:27.36    2:21.33  
 23 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:22.80    2:22.07  
 24 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              2:25.60    2:23.52  
 25 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              2:18.20    2:23.78  
 26 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA              2:18.96    2:23.85  
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:25.73    2:23.95  
 28 O'Sullivan, Connor H      14 UN-6-CA              2:23.24    2:24.39  
 29 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              2:23.19    2:24.62  
 30 Lee, Ian Y                13 SHRK-CA              2:24.44    2:24.66  
 31 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:21.35    2:24.77  
 32 Kim, Andrew DongHoon      13 SHRK-CA              2:26.91    2:26.63  
 33 Shindich, Sam A           13 SHRK-CA              2:27.58    2:26.93  
 34 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              2:27.89    2:30.99  
 35 Rogers, Ryan A            13 CITI-CA              2:24.67    2:31.88  
 36 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA              2:24.55    2:35.92  
 -- Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:11.05         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              2:36.24    2:22.31  
  2 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              2:30.80    2:24.19  
  3 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              2:30.11    2:25.92  
  4 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA              2:29.10    2:26.78  
  5 Rossen, Zachary I         13 WEST-CA              2:37.40    2:28.21  
  6 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              2:30.96    2:29.03  
  7 Mendez, Joshua T          13 UN-CA                2:30.02    2:30.51  
  8 Colomer, Maxwell J        13 CITI-CA              2:29.13    2:30.81  
  9 Shindich, Nathan J        13 SHRK-CA              2:30.15    2:31.67  
 10 Fung, Evan M              14 CITI-CA              2:38.69    2:34.15  
 11 Larwood, Liam G           13 UN-3-CA              2:36.40    2:35.34  
 12 Langton, Luke C           13 CITI-CA              2:41.00    2:38.86  
 13 Hahn, Justin              13 SHRK-CA              2:34.61    2:40.31  
 14 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA               2:41.42    2:42.45  
 15 Sarat, Elbert M           14 LMST-CA              2:39.90    2:43.92  
 -- Bennett, Anthony C        14 JCA-CA               2:41.99         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:27.08  
  2 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:29.07  
  3 Todod, Tulga              13 UN-6-CA                   NT    2:31.44  
  4 Drynan, Joe T             13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:32.43  
  5 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              2:44.82    2:33.03  
  6 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                   NT    2:33.04  
  7 Langton, Will H           13 CITI-CA                   NT    2:39.99  
  8 Colvin, Wyatt S           14 BAY-CA               2:49.44    2:40.48  
  9 Balestra, Aidan J         13 WEST-CA                   NT    2:45.90  
 10 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              2:54.72    2:49.02  
 11 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              3:00.13    2:55.97  
 12 Lurie, Maxwell P          13 BRSC-CA              3:05.57    2:57.23  
 13 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:59.99  
 14 Beydilli, Baran           13 BAY-CA               3:10.06    3:02.29  
 15 Sanchez, Jaime J          13 SGAC-CA              3:02.57    3:04.68  
 -- Behnejad, Nima D          14 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hovsepian, Pat H          13 SHRK-CA              2:49.49         DQ  
 -- Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:44.20         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         15 SGAC-CA                23.63      23.86  
  2 Tatro, Asa B              17 WEST-CA                23.52      23.93  
  3 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA                24.97      24.17  
  4 Collins, Thad J           17 WEST-CA                24.58      24.18  
  5 Gil, Luke S               15 SHRK-CA                24.19      24.20  
  6 Strickfaden, Camden C     16 CITI-CA                24.14      24.34  
  7 Andrei, Dorian T          17 SHRK-CA                24.37      24.37  
  8 Katz, Michael A           17 LASC-CA                24.44      24.40  
  9 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-3-CA                24.28      24.42  
 10 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA                24.68      24.46  
 11 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                23.25      24.62  
 12 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA                 24.13      24.63  
 13 Rayburn, Alex M           16 LASC-CA                24.72      24.68  
 14 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA                24.19      24.69  
 15 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA                24.20      24.71  
 16 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA                25.43      24.79  
 16 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA                24.33      24.79  
 18 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                24.97      24.84  
 18 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA                24.82      24.84  
 20 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA                25.01      25.08  
 21 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA                25.00      25.09  
 22 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA                25.17      25.13  
 23 Yap, Aidan H              15 UN-CA                  25.00      25.17  
 24 McEwen, Mason R           15 CITI-CA                25.06      25.36  
 25 Kim, Josh S               15 SHRK-CA                25.11      25.47  
 26 Christensen, Ben J        15 ROSE-CA                25.36      25.59  
 27 Berberyan, Arshak A       17 SHRK-CA                25.99      25.66  
 28 Akimoto, Cona C           15 CITI-CA                25.54      25.75  
 29 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA                26.34      26.74  
 30 Jankowski, Luke R         16 BRSC-CA                26.41      26.82  
 31 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA                25.96      26.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Sabin, Oliver S           15 WEST-CA                26.75      25.99  
  2 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA                26.68      26.22  
  3 Higley III, Owen O        16 WEST-CA                26.77      26.38  
  4 Margaryan, Henry          16 SHRK-CA                26.93      26.40  
  5 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA                27.22      27.11  
  6 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     15 ROSE-CA                27.44      27.56  
  7 Margaryan, George G       15 SHRK-CA                28.08      27.90  
  8 Debonne, Jensen E         17 ROSE-CA                27.78      28.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kenny, Luke P             15 BRSC-CA                29.36      26.50  
  2 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA                   NT      27.92  
  3 Jay, Gavin A              15 SHRK-CA                28.96      28.96  
  4 Haas, Scot A              15 CITI-CA                31.60      30.77  
  5 Gonzo, Mike O             15 CULV-CA                   NT      32.92  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Strickfaden, Camden C     16 CITI-CA                52.20      51.68  
  2 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                53.86      52.51  
  3 Tatro, Asa B              17 WEST-CA                52.69      52.59  
  4 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-3-CA                54.41      52.88  
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA                 53.79      53.09  
  6 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                53.75      53.10  
  7 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA                53.30      53.11  
  8 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA                51.89      53.25  
  9 Chavez, Silvestre         15 SGAC-CA                52.68      53.40  
 10 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA                53.10      53.59  
 11 Collins, Thad J           17 WEST-CA                55.64      53.66  
 12 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA                55.39      53.94  
 13 McEwen, Mason R           15 CITI-CA                54.64      54.22  
 14 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA                54.76      54.44  
 15 Kim, Josh S               15 SHRK-CA                54.67      54.86  
 16 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA                54.01      54.87  
 17 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA                55.66      54.99  
 18 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA                51.96      55.14  
 19 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA                56.42      55.27  
 20 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                54.29      55.53  
 21 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA                54.85      55.65  
 22 Yap, Aidan H              15 UN-CA                  56.47      56.28  
 23 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA                56.41      56.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan C         16 LMST-CA                57.56      55.95  
  2 Berberyan, Arshak A       17 SHRK-CA              1:00.27      56.21  
  3 Higley III, Owen O        16 WEST-CA                57.71      56.94  
  4 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA                59.35      59.17  
  5 Semizyan, Daniel          15 ROSE-CA                58.10      59.36  
  6 Rocha, Roberto C          17 LMST-CA              1:00.73    1:01.13  
  7 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA                59.02    1:02.67  
  8 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     15 ROSE-CA              1:01.70    1:02.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA                   NT    1:03.94  
  2 Jay, Gavin A              15 SHRK-CA              1:06.42    1:05.72  
  3 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA              1:07.49    1:06.08  
  4 Haas, Scot A              15 CITI-CA              1:08.90    1:07.04  
  5 Martinez, Eliseo          16 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:10.78  
  6 Gonzo, Mike O             15 CULV-CA                   NT    1:20.55  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:54.64    1:52.84  
  2 Tatro, Asa B              17 WEST-CA              1:52.41    1:54.13  
  3 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA              1:52.81    1:54.17  
  4 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA               1:56.05    1:55.02  
  5 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              1:59.26    1:55.32  
  6 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              1:54.45    1:55.66  
  7 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA              2:02.48    1:56.21  
  8 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              1:53.43    1:56.31  
  9 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-3-CA              2:03.87    1:56.74  
 10 Strickfaden, Camden C     16 CITI-CA              2:00.44    1:56.77  
 11 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              1:57.78    1:58.36  
 12 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA              1:56.14    1:59.03  
 13 McEwen, Mason R           15 CITI-CA              2:00.68    1:59.54  
 14 Kim, Josh S               15 SHRK-CA              2:03.18    2:00.21  
 15 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              1:58.54    2:00.31  
 16 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA              2:03.62    2:00.40  
 17 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              1:59.35    2:01.48  
 18 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA              2:04.67    2:02.28  
 19 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              2:02.17    2:03.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Yap, Aidan H              15 UN-CA                2:07.13    1:58.68  
  2 Higley III, Owen O        16 WEST-CA              2:07.85    2:03.12  
  3 Berberyan, Arshak A       17 SHRK-CA              2:09.13    2:05.51  
  4 Hernandez, Juan C         16 LMST-CA              2:14.44    2:08.90  
  5 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA              2:12.86    2:14.08  
  6 Rocha, Roberto C          17 LMST-CA              2:13.52    2:16.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA                   NT    2:04.57  
  2 Semizyan, Daniel          15 ROSE-CA              2:17.09    2:14.27  
  3 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA              2:34.69    2:23.79  
  4 Haas, Scot A              15 CITI-CA              2:23.90    2:24.61  
  5 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA              2:29.80    2:31.48  
  6 Martinez, Eliseo          16 GLAD-CA              2:25.60    2:42.06  
  7 Gonzo, Mike O             15 CULV-CA                   NT    3:00.53  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yap, Aidan H              15 UN-CA                  59.74      58.84  
  2 Tatro, Asa B              17 WEST-CA                59.04      59.75  
  3 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 LMST-CA                59.19    1:00.14  
  4 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA                59.54    1:00.32  
  5 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA                58.43    1:00.33  
  6 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              1:02.86    1:00.73  
  7 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:05.15    1:03.67  
  8 Katz, Michael A           17 LASC-CA              1:04.40    1:04.22  
  9 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA               1:03.30    1:04.34  
 10 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA              1:06.49    1:04.43  
 11 Rayburn, Alex M           16 LASC-CA              1:02.16    1:04.58  
 12 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA              1:07.41    1:04.70  
 13 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA              1:03.61    1:05.02  
 14 Akimoto, Cona C           15 CITI-CA              1:05.93    1:05.37  
 15 Gil, Luke S               15 SHRK-CA              1:02.66    1:05.63  
 16 Higley III, Owen O        16 WEST-CA              1:06.75    1:05.95  
 17 Kim, Josh S               15 SHRK-CA              1:04.55    1:06.83  
 18 Galindo, Luis M           15 LMST-CA              1:04.32    1:20.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              1:08.54    1:04.82  
  2 Jankowski, Luke R         16 BRSC-CA              1:11.94    1:06.80  
  3 Hernandez, Juan C         16 LMST-CA              1:08.97    1:08.14  
  4 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              1:09.76    1:08.45  
 -- Rocha, Roberto C          17 LMST-CA              1:10.93         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jay, Gavin A              15 SHRK-CA              1:16.44    1:13.24  
  2 Margaryan, George G       15 SHRK-CA              1:14.87    1:14.94  
  3 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA              1:21.47    1:15.52  
  4 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              1:18.86    1:17.97  
  5 Haas, Scot A              15 CITI-CA              1:18.22    1:18.42  
  6 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA              1:21.40    1:18.61  
  7 Debonne, Jensen E         17 ROSE-CA              1:19.02    1:18.71  
  8 Gonzo, Mike O             15 CULV-CA                   NT    1:29.90  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-3-CA              1:04.01    1:03.53  
  2 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              1:05.93    1:06.42  
  3 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:06.06    1:06.73  
  4 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA              1:05.15    1:06.90  
  5 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:06.65    1:07.08  
  6 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:07.62  
  7 McEwen, Mason R           15 CITI-CA              1:09.96    1:09.32  
  8 Christensen, Ben J        15 ROSE-CA              1:07.79    1:09.37  
  9 Chavez, Silvestre         15 SGAC-CA              1:12.03    1:09.38  
 10 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:11.11    1:09.77  
 11 Tatro, Asa B              17 WEST-CA              1:11.00    1:10.78  
 12 Kim, Josh S               15 SHRK-CA              1:12.29    1:11.60  
 13 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA              1:11.02    1:12.36  
 14 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:12.72  
 15 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              1:14.99    1:13.28  
 16 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA              1:08.75    1:13.99  
 17 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA              1:14.25    1:14.54  
 18 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              1:12.51    1:14.95  
 19 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA              1:15.20    1:15.23  
 20 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA              1:15.26    1:17.15  
RED - Division  
  1 Yap, Aidan H              15 UN-CA                1:18.11    1:09.76  
  2 Higley III, Owen O        16 WEST-CA              1:18.85    1:16.54  
  3 Hernandez, Juan C         16 LMST-CA              1:17.88    1:16.97  
  4 Strickfaden, Camden C     16 CITI-CA              1:17.48    1:17.04  
  5 Rocha, Roberto C          17 LMST-CA              1:20.41    1:18.85  
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA               1:16.69    1:20.65  
  7 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     15 ROSE-CA              1:19.99    1:21.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzo, Mike O             15 CULV-CA                   NT    1:26.63  
  2 Haas, Scot A              15 CITI-CA              1:31.05    1:30.17  
  3 Martinez, Eliseo          16 GLAD-CA                   NT    1:34.82  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 LMST-CA                57.07      56.95  
  2 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA                57.64      57.26  
  3 Andrei, Dorian T          17 SHRK-CA                57.37      57.63  
  4 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-3-CA              1:02.02      58.23  
  5 Chavez, Silvestre         15 SGAC-CA                58.42      58.90  
  6 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   16 SHRK-CA                59.99      59.24  
  7 Katz, Michael A           17 LASC-CA              1:00.52      59.27  
  8 Yaccarino, Michael H      17 CITI-CA              1:00.50      59.38  
  9 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              1:00.67      59.81  
 10 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                59.93    1:00.34  
 11 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:00.94    1:00.38  
 12 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              1:02.81    1:00.48  
 13 Hernandez, Johnathan E    16 JCA-CA               1:00.39    1:00.56  
 14 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              1:02.76    1:00.71  
 15 Botansky, Sean M          15 WEST-CA                59.41    1:01.24  
 16 Strickfaden, Camden C     16 CITI-CA                57.74    1:01.32  
 17 Kim, Andrew Husky S       15 SHRK-CA                59.28    1:01.46  
 18 Berberyan, Arshak A       17 SHRK-CA              1:03.62    1:01.77  
 19 Tatro, Asa B              17 WEST-CA              1:01.32    1:01.81  
 20 Rayburn, Alex M           16 LASC-CA              1:01.30    1:02.14  
 21 Jankowski, Luke R         16 BRSC-CA              1:03.67    1:03.40  
 22 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              1:01.62    1:04.07  
 23 Margaryan, Henry          16 SHRK-CA              1:02.84    1:04.50  
RED - Division  
  1 McEwen, Mason R           15 CITI-CA              1:06.99    1:02.93  
  2 Higley III, Owen O        16 WEST-CA              1:06.99    1:04.72  
  3 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     15 ROSE-CA              1:07.87    1:10.11  
  4 Rocha, Roberto C          17 LMST-CA              1:10.96    1:11.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              1:11.83    1:11.21  
  2 Hernandez, Juan C         16 LMST-CA              1:14.28    1:12.26  
  3 Sabin, Oliver S           15 WEST-CA                   NT    1:13.30  
  4 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:13.99  
  5 Galindo, Luis M           15 LMST-CA              1:18.44    1:17.16  
  6 Margaryan, George G       15 SHRK-CA              1:13.83    1:17.62  
  7 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA              1:35.58    1:29.23  
  8 Gonzo, Mike O             15 CULV-CA                   NT    1:31.51  
 -- Debonne, Jensen E         17 ROSE-CA              1:32.40         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:06.81    2:08.36  
  2 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 LMST-CA              2:10.55    2:09.22  
  3 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-3-CA              2:11.45    2:09.36  
  4 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              2:12.68    2:09.60  
  5 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              2:11.71    2:14.98  
  6 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              2:12.09    2:15.03  
  7 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              2:15.40    2:15.92  
  8 Akimoto, Cona C           15 CITI-CA              2:16.80    2:16.07  
  9 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              2:18.33    2:16.82  
 10 Andrei, Dorian T          17 SHRK-CA              2:12.92    2:17.36  
 11 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA              2:20.18    2:17.46  
 12 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:17.85    2:19.47  
 13 McEwen, Mason R           15 CITI-CA              2:18.14    2:19.90  
 14 Gil, Luke S               15 SHRK-CA              2:11.88    2:20.65  
 -- Chavez, Silvestre         15 SGAC-CA              2:13.15         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Yap, Aidan H              15 UN-CA                2:23.13    2:11.80  
  2 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              2:24.81    2:18.99  
  3 Margaryan, Henry          16 SHRK-CA              2:29.10    2:30.62  
  4 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA              2:32.86    2:31.17  
  5 Rocha, Roberto C          17 LMST-CA              2:34.56    2:36.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Strickfaden, Camden C     16 CITI-CA                   NT    2:26.20  
  2 Berberyan, Arshak A       17 SHRK-CA              2:39.62    2:27.58  
  3 Hernandez, Juan C         16 LMST-CA              2:38.85    2:30.62  
  4 Sabin, Oliver S           15 WEST-CA                   NT    2:31.70  
  5 Kenny, Luke P             15 BRSC-CA              2:41.12    2:32.56  
  6 Galindo, Luis M           15 LMST-CA              2:37.74    2:40.74  
  7 Haas, Scot A              15 CITI-CA              2:51.76    2:47.54  
  8 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA              2:59.00    2:52.18  
 -- Jay, Gavin A              15 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              4:35.92    4:35.53  
  2 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              4:54.25    4:36.33  
  3 Jordan, Max I             14 WEST-CA              4:53.75    4:43.23  
  4 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              5:09.18    4:44.20  
  5 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              4:43.78    4:44.43  
  6 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              4:42.91    4:44.73  
  7 Hernandez, Richard H      14 TCS-CA               5:24.44    4:50.48  
  8 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              4:50.11    4:53.08  
  9 Wang, Ethan *             13 LASC-CA              4:57.72    4:53.28  
 10 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              4:50.35    4:54.13  
 11 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              5:08.91    5:02.31  
 12 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              5:10.31    5:03.41  
 13 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA              5:06.81    5:03.97  
 14 Chavez, Silvestre         15 SGAC-CA              4:48.19    5:04.83  
 15 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              5:48.00    5:08.74  
 16 Chang, Daniel H           14 SHRK-CA              5:11.22    5:09.92  
 17 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              5:24.48    5:12.43  
 18 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              5:21.84    5:13.18  
 19 Colomer, Maxwell J        13 CITI-CA              5:18.90    5:13.67  
 20 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              5:24.95    5:16.62  
 21 Pinsker, Ryan S           14 BRSC-CA              5:28.50    5:16.86  
 22 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              5:48.00    5:17.41  
 23 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              5:48.00    5:18.23  
 24 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              5:48.00    5:19.38  
 25 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              5:20.42    5:22.59  
 26 Daou, Kyle L              13 SHRK-CA              5:18.20    5:24.96  
 27 Brouwer, Chase A          14 WEST-CA              5:48.90    5:31.74  
 -- Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              5:08.00         DQ  
 -- Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              4:58.27         DQ  
 -- Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-3-CA              4:42.61        DFS