SCSL Meet #2 - Meet Results

SCSL Meet #2
12/15/2018 - 12/15/2018
,  
Updated: 12/16/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Pirates Swim Club     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/16/2018 07:49 AM
                  2018 SCSL Swim Meet #2, Sanction #: A18-323                  
                       Host - South Central Swim League                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menon, Rima                6 UN-01                     NT      24.83  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Menon, Rima                6 UN-01                     NT    1:02.71  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC                   19.68      19.75  
  2 Vela, Alexis               8 LDST                   19.28      19.82  
  3 Gray, Cassidy              8 SOBA                   22.50      20.45  
  4 Arakelyan, Roza            8 UN-01                     NT      22.04  
  5 Gonzalez, Denise           7 PLAC                      NT      23.15  
  6 Gray, Kenzie               8 SOBA                   24.73      23.60  
  7 Aragundi, Sol              7 PAC                    23.33      23.80  
  8 Lopez, Jennifer            7 PLAC                      NT      25.31  
  9 Molina, Bella              8 PAC                    31.46      29.57  
 10 Bernal, Novally            7 GLAD                      NT      30.98  
 -- Uytingco, Malaia           7 SOBA                   22.69         NS  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC                   48.94      51.14  
  2 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST                   56.69      52.85  
  3 Gonzalez, Denise           7 PLAC                      NT      53.21  
  4 Uytingco, Malaia           7 SOBA                      NT      55.10  
  5 Gray, Kenzie               8 SOBA                      NT      59.36  
  6 Gray, Cassidy              8 SOBA                      NT    1:00.53  
  7 Lopez, Jennifer            7 PLAC                      NT    1:00.80  
  8 Martinez, Camila           8 SOBA                      NT    1:01.37  
  9 Gomez, Catherine           7 LMST                 1:01.07    1:05.28  
 10 Hernandez, Alexa           7 PLAC                      NT    1:13.86  
 11 Marquez, Zulaim            8 PLAC                      NT    1:26.71  
 12 Molina, Bella              8 PAC                  1:28.28    1:30.92  
 13 Bernal, Novally            7 GLAD                      NT    2:01.24  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Alexis               8 LDST                 2:01.35    1:58.39  
  2 Gomez, Catherine           7 LMST                      NT    2:17.96  
 -- Aragundi, Sol              7 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Molina, Bella              8 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Camila           8 SOBA                 1:54.47         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Camila           8 SOBA                   25.69      26.63  
  2 Arakelyan, Roza            8 UN-01                     NT      29.78  
  3 Menon, Rima                6 UN-01                     NT      29.91  
  4 Gray, Kenzie               8 SOBA                      NT      32.73  
 -- Gray, Cassidy              8 SOBA                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Jennifer            7 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Alexa           7 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC                   49.38      49.44  
  2 Vela, Alexis               8 LDST                 1:13.58      52.41  
  3 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST                   59.23      53.66  
  4 Arakelyan, Roza            8 UN-01                     NT      58.25  
  5 Gomez, Catherine           7 LMST                 1:27.13    1:10.26  
  6 Uytingco, Malaia           7 SOBA                      NT    1:29.08  
 -- Marquez, Zulaim            8 PLAC                      NT         NS  
 -- Bernal, Novally            7 GLAD                      NT         NS  
 -- Aragundi, Sol              7 PAC                       NT         NS  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Swim Team  'A'                               NT    1:31.85  
     1) Gray, Cassidy 8                 2) Gray, Kenzie 8                 
     3) Martinez, Camila 8              4) Uytingco, Malaia 7             
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                 1:11.68    1:11.12  
  2 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST                 1:17.45    1:14.57  
  3 Garcia, Cierra            10 LDST                 1:14.67    1:16.14  
  4 Quintanilla, Rachel       10 GLAD                 1:26.89    1:17.57  
  5 Lua, Citlali              10 PLAC                      NT    1:19.19  
  6 Aguilo, Joy               10 REV                       NT    1:19.88  
  7 Gray, Loyal               10 SOBA                 1:23.78    1:22.07  
  8 Huerta, Alyssa             9 LMST                 1:23.91    1:24.44  
  9 Mora, Emily               10 LMST                 1:36.40    1:25.92  
 10 Vazquez, Jayleen          10 GLAD                 1:39.55    1:25.99  
 11 Burgueno, Nickole          9 PAC                  1:28.75    1:27.42  
 12 Sagala, Rhianne            9 UN-01                     NT    1:29.39  
 13 Alviter, Devanie          10 GLAD                      NT    1:29.97  
 14 Gomez, Natalie            10 SGAC                 1:29.32    1:30.40  
 15 Gonzalez, Fernanda         9 LMST                 1:34.39    1:31.34  
 16 Hernandez, Grecia         10 REV                  1:42.91    1:33.02  
 17 Alonso, Yaretzi           10 UN-03                1:46.87    1:35.47  
 18 Villa-Garcia, April       10 UN-03                     NT    1:35.67  
 19 Landaverde, Amarilis       9 LMST                 1:55.28    1:35.70  
 20 Nazloomian, Audrey         9 UN-01                     NT    1:39.43  
 21 Arellano, Italia           9 PLAC                      NT    1:40.14  
 22 Mkrtchyan, Anush          10 UN-01                     NT    1:40.68  
 23 Alvarez, Amber            10 UN-03                1:43.65    1:45.42  
 24 Meza, Daniela             10 LMST                      NT    1:47.32  
 25 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST                 1:36.88    1:49.45  
 26 Robinson, Charli           9 SOBA                 1:49.60    1:52.28  
 27 Diaz, Edith                9 PAC                       NT    2:09.88  
 28 Poblano, Kimberly          9 REV                       NT    2:27.04  
 29 Jackson, Korryn           10 REV                       NT    3:03.09  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST                   40.25      39.46  
  2 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                   39.89      39.55  
  3 Aguilo, Joy               10 REV                       NT      40.83  
  4 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC                   40.59      41.35  
  5 Balam, Maya               10 LMST                   41.37      43.04  
  6 Quintanilla, Rachel       10 GLAD                   43.39      44.70  
  7 Burgueno, Nickole          9 PAC                    44.73      44.90  
  8 Sagala, Rhianne            9 UN-01                     NT      45.33  
  9 Mora, Emily               10 LMST                   47.82      46.11  
 10 Huerta, Alyssa             9 LMST                   49.33      48.45  
 11 Gonzalez, Fernanda         9 LMST                   46.46      48.86  
 12 Hernandez, Grecia         10 REV                    58.30      52.06  
 13 Mkrtchyan, Anush          10 UN-01                     NT      52.71  
 14 Alvarez, Amber            10 UN-03                  54.48      52.89  
 15 Alonso, Yaretzi           10 UN-03                  55.64      52.97  
 16 Telebrico, Chloe           9 UN-01                     NT      53.34  
 17 Arellano, Italia           9 PLAC                      NT      53.94  
 18 Villa-Garcia, April       10 UN-03                     NT      57.40  
 19 Diaz, Edith                9 PAC                  1:05.63    1:06.84  
 20 Campos, Karla              9 PAC                  1:29.69    1:08.07  
 21 Poblano, Kimberly          9 REV                       NT    1:19.03  
 22 Jackson, Korryn           10 REV                       NT    1:33.25  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lua, Citlali              10 PLAC                      NT    1:42.38  
  2 Balam, Maya               10 LMST                 1:48.46    1:44.88  
  3 Gray, Loyal               10 SOBA                 1:52.39    1:50.01  
  4 Vazquez, Jayleen          10 GLAD                      NT    1:50.24  
  5 Villa-Garcia, April       10 UN-03                     NT    1:57.06  
  6 Alviter, Devanie          10 GLAD                      NT    1:59.67  
  7 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST                 1:57.04    2:00.82  
  8 Alonso, Yaretzi           10 UN-03                     NT    2:01.07  
  9 Robinson, Charli           9 SOBA                      NT    2:02.09  
 10 Landaverde, Amarilis       9 LMST                      NT    2:08.13  
 11 Telebrico, Chloe           9 UN-01                     NT    2:11.50  
 -- Nazloomian, Audrey         9 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Natalie            10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Meza, Daniela             10 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Marquez, Keylin            9 PLAC                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST                   40.13      38.94  
  2 Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC                   40.24      40.35  
  3 Quintanilla, Rachel       10 GLAD                   42.43      41.90  
  4 Garcia, Cierra            10 LDST                   42.54      42.75  
  5 Alviter, Devanie          10 GLAD                      NT      44.45  
  6 Burgueno, Nickole          9 PAC                    45.65      44.46  
  7 Huerta, Alyssa             9 LMST                   48.13      44.67  
  8 Mkrtchyan, Anush          10 UN-01                     NT      45.14  
  9 Mora, Emily               10 LMST                   49.42      45.23  
 10 Vazquez, Jayleen          10 GLAD                   56.85      45.53  
 11 Sagala, Rhianne            9 UN-01                     NT      47.13  
 12 Gonzalez, Fernanda         9 LMST                   51.40      50.62  
 13 Alvarez, Amber            10 UN-03                  56.32      56.19  
 14 Telebrico, Chloe           9 UN-01                     NT      57.95  
 15 Meza, Daniela             10 LMST                      NT    1:03.70  
 -- Poblano, Kimberly          9 REV                       NT         DQ  
 -- Campos, Karla              9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Korryn           10 REV                       NT         DQ  
 -- Marquez, Keylin            9 PLAC                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balam, Maya               10 LMST                 1:24.41    1:23.40  
  2 Lua, Citlali              10 PLAC                      NT    1:24.04  
  3 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST                 1:25.57    1:25.10  
  4 Garcia, Cierra            10 LDST                 1:25.43    1:26.60  
  5 Aguilo, Joy               10 REV                       NT    1:30.46  
  6 Gray, Loyal               10 SOBA                 1:34.75    1:31.99  
  7 Landaverde, Amarilis       9 LMST                 2:04.81    1:47.41  
  8 Ujiiye, Nicole             9 LDST                 1:31.04    1:55.18  
  9 Robinson, Charli           9 SOBA                 2:05.73    1:55.50  
 -- Campos, Karla              9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Edith                9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Grecia         10 REV                       NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Natalie            10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Lopez, Marilyn            10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST                 1:06.50    1:05.01  
  2 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST                 1:04.16    1:07.21  
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST                 1:10.71    1:08.41  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             12 LMST                 1:07.50    1:09.46  
  5 Arias, Yajairy            12 PLAC                 1:14.31    1:10.60  
  6 Vazquez, Sofia            11 GLAD                 1:09.44    1:10.67  
  7 Gonzalez, Ashley          12 PLAC                 1:09.76    1:11.86  
  8 Hernandez, Valerie        12 PLAC                 1:14.70    1:12.23  
  9 Torres, Arely             11 GLAD                 1:10.70    1:13.41  
 10 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC                  1:14.65    1:13.83  
 11 Del Pino, Fabiana         12 SOBA                 1:15.50    1:14.01  
 12 Ayala, Genesis            12 GLAD                 1:15.00    1:14.23  
 13 Cuellar, Crystal          11 LMST                 1:12.94    1:15.65  
 14 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST                 1:16.93    1:17.78  
 15 Meza, Celia               11 PLAC                 1:22.30    1:19.54  
 16 Alvarez, Melissa          12 UN-01                     NT    1:20.08  
 17 Kassabian, Sareen         11 UN-01                     NT    1:22.66  
 18 Vesselinov, Angelina V    11 UN-01                     NT    1:23.39  
 19 Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC                 1:23.29    1:23.59  
 20 Valdez, Kimberly          12 UN-01                     NT    1:24.11  
 21 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC                  1:27.77    1:26.75  
 22 Ruiz, Paola               12 PAC                  1:31.71    1:29.67  
 23 Lozano, Natalie           11 PLAC                      NT    1:31.77  
 24 Diaz, Emily               11 PAC                  1:28.53    1:31.90  
 25 Romo, Selene              12 UN-01                     NT    1:32.59  
 26 Campos, Catalina          12 PAC                  1:45.40    1:34.10  
 27 Gevorgyan, Emily          11 UN-01                     NT    1:37.30  
 28 Gallegos, Aelany          11 REV                       NT    1:46.62  
 29 Tagvoryan, Angela         11 UN-01                     NT    1:49.91  
 30 Perez Marquez, Jessica    12 REV                       NT    2:22.64  
 -- Sanders, Falcon           12 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Jayda          11 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                 6:08.77    6:06.31  
  2 Lyou, Malia               12 SOBA                 7:01.92    6:35.63  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                   34.65      33.43  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST                   36.05      35.16  
  3 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST                   37.11      37.07  
  4 Venegas, Jazmine          11 GLAD                      NT      37.65  
  5 Gomez, Brandi             12 LMST                   36.87      39.07  
  6 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC                   38.40      40.82  
  7 Cuellar, Crystal          11 LMST                   39.76      41.27  
  8 Ayala, Genesis            12 GLAD                      NT      42.10  
  9 Yanez, Sammy              12 LMST                   44.30      42.18  
 10 Gomez, Jaqueline          11 LMST                   41.82      42.19  
 11 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC                    43.35      42.36  
 12 Gonzalez, Isabella        12 PLAC                   41.64      42.75  
 13 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       12 UN-01                     NT      43.66  
 14 Agulian, Christina        11 UN-01                     NT      45.57  
 15 Romo, Selene              12 UN-01                     NT      47.17  
 16 Kassabian, Sareen         11 UN-01                     NT      47.73  
 17 Rivas, Victoria           12 SGAC                   47.34      48.21  
 18 Gevorgyan, Emily          11 UN-01                     NT      51.63  
 19 Campos, Catalina          12 PAC                    56.63      56.67  
 20 Tagvoryan, Angela         11 UN-01                     NT    1:00.24  
 21 Hernandez, Jayda          11 PLAC                      NT    1:03.45  
 22 Perez Marquez, Jessica    12 REV                       NT    1:19.90  
 -- Sanders, Falcon           12 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Arias, Yajairy            12 PLAC                   38.81         DQ  
 -- Casas, Ivey               12 LDST                   44.82         DQ  
 -- Gallegos, Aelany          11 REV                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST                 1:23.94    1:24.62  
  2 Venegas, Jazmine          11 GLAD                 1:36.16    1:29.59  
  3 Vazquez, Sofia            11 GLAD                 1:31.39    1:31.20  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST                 1:33.74    1:35.29  
  5 Kassabian, Sareen         11 UN-01                     NT    1:35.84  
  6 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC                 1:37.96    1:37.56  
  7 Del Pino, Fabiana         12 SOBA                      NT    1:38.02  
  8 Yanez, Sammy              12 LMST                 2:03.81    1:39.67  
  9 Vesselinov, Angelina V    11 UN-01                     NT    1:39.85  
 10 Diaz, Emily               11 PAC                  1:45.98    1:41.82  
 11 Meza, Celia               11 PLAC                 1:48.59    1:42.50  
 12 Gonzalez, Isabella        12 PLAC                 1:52.66    1:42.94  
 13 Romo, Selene              12 UN-01                     NT    1:43.78  
 14 Valdez, Kimberly          12 UN-01                     NT    1:46.24  
 15 Lozano, Natalie           11 PLAC                      NT    1:51.56  
 16 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       12 UN-01                     NT    1:56.23  
 17 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST                 1:53.12    1:56.25  
 18 Gevorgyan, Emily          11 UN-01                     NT    2:08.58  
 -- Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Ashley          12 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Tagvoryan, Angela         11 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Paola               11 LMST                   32.20      31.88  
  2 Lyou, Malia               12 SOBA                   32.75      33.08  
  3 Venegas, Jazmine          11 GLAD                   33.67      33.57  
  4 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST                   33.12      33.69  
  5 Gomez, Brandi             12 LMST                   33.41      34.77  
  6 Alvarez, Melissa          12 UN-01                     NT      34.97  
  7 Ayala, Genesis            12 GLAD                   37.33      35.22  
  8 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST                   35.94      35.25  
  9 Hernandez, Valerie        12 PLAC                   44.71      37.18  
 10 Gomez, Jaqueline          11 LMST                   37.45      37.50  
 11 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC                    37.17      38.62  
 12 Lim, Kelsey Catrina       12 UN-01                     NT      41.55  
 13 Meza, Celia               11 PLAC                   42.72      42.61  
 14 Gonzalez, Isabella        12 PLAC                   45.64      42.82  
 15 Valdez, Kimberly          12 UN-01                     NT      43.41  
 16 Yanez, Sammy              12 LMST                   46.94      44.59  
 17 Casas, Ivey               12 LDST                   43.21      45.81  
 18 Ruiz, Paola               12 PAC                    48.48      48.08  
 19 Diaz, Emily               11 PAC                    46.99      48.58  
 20 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC                    55.82      48.86  
 21 Rivas, Victoria           12 SGAC                   44.87      48.96  
 22 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST                      NT      49.12  
 23 Gallegos, Aelany          11 REV                       NT    1:09.45  
 24 Perez Marquez, Jessica    12 REV                       NT    1:43.74  
 -- Campos, Catalina          12 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Agulian, Christina        11 UN-01                     NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Arely             11 GLAD                 3:10.99    3:06.93  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST                 1:15.15    1:14.31  
  2 Torres, Arely             11 GLAD                      NT    1:19.21  
  3 Gonzalez, Ashley          12 PLAC                      NT    1:19.49  
  4 Arias, Yajairy            12 PLAC                 1:27.06    1:23.29  
  5 Del Pino, Fabiana         12 SOBA                 1:24.58    1:23.40  
  6 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC                 1:23.68    1:24.71  
  7 Hernandez, Valerie        12 PLAC                 1:33.68    1:25.42  
  8 Alvarez, Melissa          12 UN-01                     NT    1:26.59  
  9 Cuellar, Crystal          11 LMST                 1:25.89    1:27.12  
 10 Vesselinov, Angelina V    11 UN-01                     NT    1:33.28  
 11 Agulian, Christina        11 UN-01                     NT    1:34.20  
 12 Rivas, Victoria           12 SGAC                      NT    1:41.51  
 13 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC                  1:42.75    1:42.40  
 14 Quinn, Paisley            11 LDST                 1:42.11    1:44.36  
 -- Ruiz, Paola               12 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Alva, Kaitlyn             11 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST                 2:48.32    2:43.61  
  2 Lyou, Malia               12 SOBA                 3:12.12    2:48.41  
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST                 2:52.11    2:48.95  
  4 Vazquez, Sofia            11 GLAD                 2:58.93    3:00.67  
  5 Gomez, Jaqueline          11 LMST                 3:09.40    3:01.40  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladiators Swim Team  'A'                              NT    2:06.74  
     1) Torres, Arely 11                2) Ayala, Genesis 12              
     3) Venegas, Jazmine 11             4) Vazquez, Sofia 11              
  2 Pirates of L.A. County  'A'                            NT    2:13.62  
     1) Gonzalez, Ashley 12             2) Arias, Yajairy 12              
     3) Hernandez, Valerie 12           4) Meza, Celia 11                 
  3 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:31.50  
     1) Sevilla, Jasmine 12             2) Diaz, Emily 11                 
     3) Ruiz, Paola 12                  4) Curiel, Eleonor 12             
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        14 LMST                 1:01.26    1:02.14  
  2 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST                 1:06.09    1:04.01  
  3 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST                 1:05.42    1:05.04  
  4 Lott, Amy                 14 PLAC                 1:06.88    1:07.17  
  5 Huerta, Michelle          13 LMST                 1:08.70    1:08.84  
  6 Gomez, Sherlyn            13 LMST                 1:13.95    1:10.14  
  7 Hernandez, Jazmin         14 PLAC                 1:09.56    1:10.94  
  8 Bacalso, Kylie            13 UN-01                     NT    1:12.07  
  9 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST                 1:15.78    1:12.52  
 10 Pantoja, Mariantonia      13 PLAC                 1:12.40    1:13.85  
 11 Jendoubi, Nour            14 LMST                 1:13.20    1:14.03  
 12 Galstyan, Maria           13 UN-01                     NT    1:16.34  
 13 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST                 1:14.57    1:17.09  
 14 Legarda, Erika            14 LMST                 1:18.28    1:18.77  
 15 Hernandez, Ashley         14 UN-01                     NT    1:19.30  
 16 Ruelas Torres, Daphne     13 SGAC                      NT    1:19.92  
 17 Eisenberg, Ava            13 SOBA                 1:21.78    1:20.14  
 18 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 PAC                  1:22.69    1:22.98  
 19 Herrera, Jaylene          13 SGAC                 1:28.07    1:24.88  
 20 McCormick, Alex           13 UN-04                1:41.54    1:29.23  
 21 Gonzalez, Alice           13 PLAC                      NT    1:37.10  
 22 Leon, Yanira              14 PAC                       NT    2:08.62  
 -- Perez Marquez, Jazmin     13 REV                       NT         DQ  
 -- Marquez, Heidy            13 PLAC                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakayama, Rylee           13 SOBA                 6:46.83    6:31.61  
  2 Hernandez, Jazmin         14 PLAC                 6:29.78    6:42.00  
  3 Jones, Eliza              14 REV                  7:30.00    8:29.28  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Diana             14 LMST                   33.29      34.16  
  2 Huerta, Michelle          13 LMST                   35.51      36.48  
  3 Calma, Madisson           13 UN-01                     NT      36.58  
  4 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST                   38.84      37.97  
  4 Bacalso, Kylie            13 UN-01                     NT      37.97  
  6 Velasquez, Aniston        14 SGAC                      NT      38.37  
  7 Pantoja, Mariantonia      13 PLAC                   38.45      38.52  
  8 Jendoubi, Nour            14 LMST                   41.19      38.68  
  9 Legarda, Erika            14 LMST                   41.46      40.81  
 10 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC                      NT      41.22  
 11 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST                   42.89      41.43  
 12 Galstyan, Maria           13 UN-01                     NT      41.46  
 13 Ruelas Torres, Daphne     13 SGAC                      NT      41.68  
 14 Hernandez, Ashley         14 UN-01                     NT      42.27  
 15 Hernandez, Victoria       13 SGAC                   42.88      44.38  
 16 McCormick, Alex           13 UN-04                  47.50      44.54  
 17 Herrera, Jaylene          13 SGAC                   46.33      45.19  
 18 Perez Marquez, Jazmin     13 REV                       NT      52.82  
 19 Leon, Yanira              14 PAC                       NT    1:06.72  
 -- Castrejon, Jasmine        13 LMST                   53.83         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Alice           13 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Marquez, Heidy            13 PLAC                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        14 LMST                 2:43.44    2:36.95  
  2 Jones, Eliza              14 REV                  3:15.00    3:45.15  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakayama, Rylee           13 SOBA                 1:20.55    1:19.95  
  2 Gomez, Sherlyn            13 LMST                 1:24.04    1:21.19  
  3 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST                 1:29.17    1:24.24  
  4 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST                 1:27.61    1:30.03  
  5 Bacalso, Kylie            13 UN-01                     NT    1:30.88  
  6 Calma, Madisson           13 UN-01                     NT    1:31.79  
  7 Hernandez, Jazmin         14 PLAC                 1:35.16    1:34.79  
  8 Salcedo, Arianna          13 SOBA                 1:33.62    1:37.18  
  9 Castrejon, Jasmine        13 LMST                 1:53.78    1:39.86  
 10 Lim, McKayla Lois         13 UN-01                     NT    1:42.31  
 11 Eisenberg, Ava            13 SOBA                      NT    1:43.52  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lott, Amy                 14 PLAC                   35.79      32.97  
  2 Garcia, Diana             14 LMST                   32.33      33.20  
  3 Lim, McKayla Lois         13 UN-01                     NT      33.60  
  4 Velasquez, Aniston        14 SGAC                      NT      33.66  
  5 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST                   35.75      35.30  
  6 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC                      NT      36.10  
  7 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST                   37.50      38.29  
  8 Legarda, Erika            14 LMST                   38.82      38.54  
  9 Jendoubi, Nour            14 LMST                   39.72      38.93  
 10 Huerta, Michelle          13 LMST                   38.70      39.08  
 11 Hernandez, Victoria       13 SGAC                   43.77      40.50  
 12 McCormick, Alex           13 UN-04                     NT      41.65  
 13 Castrejon, Jasmine        13 LMST                   49.99      43.12  
 14 Ruelas Torres, Daphne     13 SGAC                      NT      46.51  
 15 Herrera, Jaylene          13 SGAC                   51.08      48.33  
 16 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 PAC                    55.10      49.27  
 -- Marquez, Heidy            13 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Perez Marquez, Jazmin     13 REV                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakayama, Rylee           13 SOBA                 2:58.13    2:59.09  
  2 Salcedo, Arianna          13 SOBA                 3:08.13    3:04.68  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Molinares, Natalia        14 LMST                 1:12.29    1:11.92  
  2 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST                 1:17.57    1:13.86  
  3 Velasquez, Aniston        14 SGAC                      NT    1:16.52  
  4 Garcia, Diana             14 LMST                 1:14.61    1:16.93  
  5 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST                 1:18.05    1:17.69  
  6 Lott, Amy                 14 PLAC                 1:14.85    1:18.14  
  7 Lopez, Britany            14 SGAC                      NT    1:19.74  
  8 Calma, Madisson           13 UN-01                     NT    1:20.12  
  9 Pantoja, Mariantonia      13 PLAC                 1:20.82    1:22.37  
 10 Galstyan, Maria           13 UN-01                     NT    1:24.92  
 11 Hernandez, Ashley         14 UN-01                     NT    1:27.58  
 12 Hernandez, Victoria       13 SGAC                      NT    1:31.28  
 13 Eisenberg, Ava            13 SOBA                 1:40.53    1:32.38  
 14 Jones, Eliza              14 REV                       NT    1:47.63  
 -- Leon, Yanira              14 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Sherlyn            13 LMST                 2:50.01    2:53.44  
  2 Lim, McKayla Lois         13 UN-01                3:02.00    3:00.63  
  3 Salcedo, Arianna          13 SOBA                 2:56.16    3:00.78  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pirates of L.A. County  'A'                            NT    2:18.76  
     1) Gonzalez, Alice 13              2) Pantoja, Mariantonia 13        
     3) Lott, Amy 14                    4) Hernandez, Jazmin 14           
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST                 1:01.84    1:02.15  
  2 Huerta, Guadalupe         15 LMST                 1:09.51    1:08.07  
  3 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC                  1:15.77    1:16.05  
  4 Yazichyan, Jessica        15 UN-01                     NT    1:19.53  
 -- Robinson, Jaylaj          15 PLAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Bernal, Novally            7 GLAD                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyou, Maya                15 SOBA                 6:43.19    6:26.20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Guadalupe         15 LMST                   38.30      38.95  
  2 Nunally, Amara            17 PLAC                   43.48      40.05  
 -- Yazichyan, Jessica        15 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 -- Bernal, Novally            7 GLAD                      NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST                 2:36.19    2:38.63  
  2 Lyou, Maya                15 SOBA                 2:45.65    2:46.18  
 -- Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST                 2:40.01         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yazichyan, Jessica        15 UN-01                     NT    1:41.35  
  2 Robinson, Jaylaj          15 PLAC                      NT    1:47.70  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC                    39.23      39.01  
  2 Huerta, Guadalupe         15 LMST                   37.75      39.16  
  3 Nunally, Amara            17 PLAC                   43.55      41.23  
  4 Robinson, Jaylaj          15 PLAC                      NT      48.72  
 -- Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST                   34.30         DQ  
 -- Bernal, Novally            7 GLAD                      NT         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST                 1:12.27    1:13.49  
  2 Nunally, Amara            17 PLAC                 1:34.38    1:31.85  
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC                  1:38.08         DQ  
 -- Alvarez, Leslie           17 UN-03                     NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyou, Maya                15 SOBA                 2:52.09    2:54.39  
 -- Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST                 2:40.01         NS  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Angelo               6 PAC                    53.27      51.12  
 
Boys 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Angelo               6 PAC                       NT    2:11.28  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Raul               8 GLAD                   17.75      18.04  
  2 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST                      NT      19.14  
  3 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC                    19.76      20.45  
  4 Gonzalez, Marvin           7 PLAC                   24.98      22.87  
  5 Martinez, Cesar            8 PAC                       NT      23.93  
  6 Tagvoryan, Jhon            8 UN-01                     NT      24.27  
  7 Jones, Edward              8 REV                    32.93      25.58  
  8 Curiel, Samuel             7 PAC                    29.13      28.96  
  9 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC                    33.76      34.31  
 -- Uytingco, Manoa            8 SOBA                   19.88         NS  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC                   51.17      49.56  
  2 Morales, Caleb             8 LDST                   52.95      51.50  
  3 Jones, Edward              8 REV                       NT    1:04.78  
  4 Martinez, Cesar            8 PAC                       NT    1:08.37  
  5 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC                       NT    1:20.51  
  6 Curiel, Samuel             7 PAC                       NT    1:35.67  
 -- Mora, Fernando             8 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Marvin           7 PLAC                 1:05.21         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Caleb             8 LDST                 1:56.90    1:51.52  
 -- Orozco, Noah               7 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Puga, Jayden               8 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Mora, Fernando             8 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Caleb             8 LDST                   28.49      30.62  
 -- Martinez, Cesar            8 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Tagvoryan, Jhon            8 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 -- Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Uytingco, Manoa            8 SOBA                   30.25         DQ  
 -- Curiel, Samuel             7 PAC                       NT         NS  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Raul               8 GLAD                      NT      53.75  
  2 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC                    57.46      55.29  
  3 Tagvoryan, Jhon            8 UN-01                     NT    1:06.98  
 -- Jones, Edward              8 REV                       NT         DQ  
 -- Mora, Fernando             8 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Uytingco, Manoa            8 SOBA                      NT         NS  
 -- Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC                   55.95         NS  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Curiel, Samuel 7                2) Martinez, Cesar 8              
     3) Puga, Jayden 8                  4) Orozco, Noah 7                 
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST                 1:20.78    1:12.43  
  2 Gomez, Jesus              10 LMST                 1:17.13    1:18.10  
  3 Pina, Julian              10 LMST                 1:27.31    1:21.53  
  4 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    10 LMST                 1:26.99    1:25.25  
  5 Sagala, Jarvis            10 UN-01                     NT    1:25.74  
  6 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST                 1:32.67    1:26.75  
  7 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST                      NT    1:29.51  
  8 Saucedo, Melvin           10 UN-03                     NT    1:29.97  
  9 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01                     NT    1:32.14  
 10 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC                 1:38.42    1:33.77  
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST                 1:58.56    1:37.03  
 12 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel  10 PAC                  1:42.64    1:39.75  
 13 Morris, Xavier             9 LDST                      NT    1:44.88  
 14 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC                       NT    1:49.86  
 15 Jones, Ernest             10 REV                  2:06.90    1:51.62  
 16 Madrid, Jared              9 SGAC                 1:49.21    1:55.60  
 17 Gardilyan, Roman           9 UN-01                     NT    1:57.40  
 18 Ruiz Ricardo, Angel        9 GLAD                      NT    1:57.67  
 19 Ambrocio, David           10 PAC                       NT    2:13.87  
 20 Sanchez, Randy             9 PAC                  2:18.89    2:15.75  
 21 Cato, Sam                 10 LDST                 1:56.00    2:21.02  
 22 Campos Jr, Carlos          9 PAC                  3:20.39    2:30.78  
 23 Juarez, Alejandro         10 REV                       NT    2:45.35  
 24 Gualip, Leandro           10 REV                       NT    3:17.86  
 -- Juarez, Abelardo          10 REV                       NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santamaria, Alan           9 REV                  7:30.00    8:00.58  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST                   40.81      39.92  
  2 Gomez, Jesus              10 LMST                   42.29      41.18  
  3 Pina, Julian              10 LMST                   44.12      42.54  
  4 Macias, Luis               9 LMST                   46.23      44.46  
  5 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST                   48.06      44.73  
  6 Sagala, Jarvis            10 UN-01                     NT      49.47  
  7 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC                       NT      51.55  
  8 Jones, Ernest             10 REV                  1:12.80      52.30  
  9 Morris, Xavier             9 LDST                      NT      52.59  
 10 Saucedo, Melvin           10 UN-03                     NT      54.86  
 11 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel  10 PAC                    57.07      58.52  
 12 Cato, Sam                 10 LDST                 1:05.93      58.70  
 13 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01                     NT    1:02.38  
 14 Ruiz Ricardo, Angel        9 GLAD                      NT    1:06.31  
 15 Sanchez, Randy             9 PAC                  1:15.72    1:16.00  
 16 Ambrocio, David           10 PAC                  1:12.86    1:17.63  
 17 Gualip, Leandro           10 REV                       NT    1:35.38  
 18 Juarez, Alejandro         10 REV                       NT    1:37.11  
 -- Juarez, Abelardo          10 REV                       NT         DQ  
 -- Campos Jr, Carlos          9 PAC                  1:43.14         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST                 2:01.43    1:42.99  
  2 Pina, Julian              10 LMST                 1:58.15    1:47.46  
  3 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST                 1:41.32    1:47.54  
  4 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST                      NT    1:53.49  
  5 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    10 LMST                 2:35.37    1:53.57  
  6 Saucedo, Melvin           10 UN-03                     NT    1:55.07  
  7 Barawid, Milo             10 UN-01                     NT    1:56.16  
  8 Gardilyan, Roman           9 UN-01                     NT    2:00.14  
  9 Morris, Xavier             9 LDST                      NT    2:00.85  
 10 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC                  2:00.97    2:01.87  
 11 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST                      NT    2:04.69  
 -- Ruiz, Mauricio             9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Frias, Juan               10 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Madrid, Jared              9 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Cato, Sam                 10 LDST                 2:19.01         DQ  
 -- Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Macias, Luis               9 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Jesus              10 LMST                   39.40      39.66  
  2 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST                   40.76      43.32  
  3 Santamaria, Alan           9 REV                    49.19      45.36  
  4 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    10 LMST                   43.71      46.13  
  5 Sagala, Jarvis            10 UN-01                     NT      47.23  
  6 Macias, Luis               9 LMST                   53.76      47.83  
  7 Ruiz, Mauricio             9 PAC                    55.31      57.63  
  8 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC                    55.68      58.85  
  9 Gardilyan, Roman           9 UN-01                     NT    1:05.89  
 10 Shaghoyan, Grigor          9 UN-01                     NT    1:06.54  
 11 Jones, Ernest             10 REV                       NT    1:08.17  
 -- Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Randy             9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz Ricardo, Angel        9 GLAD                      NT         DQ  
 -- Gualip, Leandro           10 REV                       NT         DQ  
 -- Campos Jr, Carlos          9 PAC                       NT         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Emilio          10 LDST                 1:25.77    1:33.95  
  2 Santamaria, Alan           9 REV                  1:39.11    1:37.21  
  3 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST                      NT    1:39.96  
  4 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC                  1:56.18    1:45.12  
 -- Alvarado Vidales, Manuel  10 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Mauricio             9 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Ambrocio, David           10 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Frias, Juan               10 SGAC                 1:49.53         DQ  
 -- Madrid, Jared              9 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penguin Aquatics Club  'A'                             NT    2:41.63  
     1) Alvarado Vidales, Manuel 10     2) Sarabia, Nathan 10             
     3) Ruiz, Mauricio 9                4) Sanchez, Gerardo 9             
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Samuel          12 LDST                 1:05.04    1:06.49  
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST                 1:04.52    1:06.74  
  3 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 GLAD                 1:12.66    1:09.46  
  4 Lopez, Juan               12 PLAC                 1:14.10    1:09.48  
  5 Diaconu, Alexander        12 UN-01                     NT    1:12.91  
  6 Garcia, Cayden            12 LDST                 1:11.06    1:13.01  
  7 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST                 1:19.37    1:14.01  
  8 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST                 1:18.31    1:14.06  
  9 Zermeno, Moises           12 UN-01                     NT    1:17.36  
  9 Hakobyan, Haik            11 UN-01                     NT    1:17.36  
 11 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST                 1:22.05    1:17.83  
 12 Castleberry, Sean         12 REV                  1:18.62    1:18.46  
 13 Vazquez, Brainard         11 GLAD                 1:20.45    1:19.82  
 14 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC                  1:24.79    1:21.12  
 15 Jimenez, Pablo            11 UN-03                1:28.13    1:22.62  
 16 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST                 1:29.22    1:24.05  
 17 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST                 1:45.12    1:24.80  
 18 Jerahian, Sevag           12 UN-01                     NT    1:30.09  
 19 Ramirez, Luis             11 GLAD                 1:25.44    1:31.33  
 20 Campos, Alexander         12 PAC                  1:39.51    1:35.00  
 21 Morales, Nathan           11 LDST                 1:37.75    1:44.89  
 -- Poblano, Christopher      12 REV                       NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST                   33.77      34.48  
  2 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 GLAD                   38.59      35.94  
  3 Lopez, Juan               12 PLAC                   40.20      37.85  
  4 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST                   44.96      41.24  
  5 Castleberry, Sean         12 REV                    42.99      41.68  
  6 Jimenez, Pablo            11 UN-03                     NT      43.06  
  7 Ramirez, Luis             11 GLAD                   42.75      45.06  
  8 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST                   57.77      45.41  
  9 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST                   46.96      45.66  
 10 Tukhikyan, Erik           12 UN-01                     NT      46.77  
 11 Morales, Nathan           11 LDST                   51.02      50.23  
 12 Poblano, Christopher      12 REV                       NT    1:00.74  
 13 Campos, Alexander         12 PAC                    57.62    1:03.15  
 -- Jerahian, Sevag           12 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            12 LDST                 1:26.73    1:25.43  
  2 Orendain, Samuel          12 LDST                 1:27.81    1:31.56  
  3 Diaconu, Alexander        12 UN-01                     NT    1:32.89  
  4 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST                 1:35.23    1:33.52  
  5 Rocha, Christian          12 LMST                 1:45.80    1:33.87  
  6 Zermeno, Moises           12 UN-01                     NT    1:39.68  
  7 Jerahian, Sevag           12 UN-01                     NT    1:41.58  
  8 Vazquez, Brainard         11 GLAD                      NT    1:43.83  
  9 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC                  1:53.63    1:50.78  
 10 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST                 2:02.55    1:53.67  
 -- Tukhikyan, Erik           12 UN-01                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cayden            12 LDST                   38.73      38.48  
  2 Diaconu, Alexander        12 UN-01                     NT      39.14  
  3 Hakobyan, Haik            11 UN-01                     NT      40.34  
  4 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST                   45.19      41.38  
  5 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST                   43.56      41.43  
  6 Morris III, Glen          11 LDST                   43.53      41.85  
  7 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC                    43.55      42.70  
  8 Tukhikyan, Erik           12 UN-01                     NT      46.35  
  9 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST                   45.59      47.04  
 10 Morales, Nathan           11 LDST                   54.57      56.02  
 -- Poblano, Christopher      12 REV                       NT         DQ  
 -- Zermeno, Moises           12 UN-01                     NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orendain, Samuel          12 LDST                 1:18.48    1:18.86  
  2 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 GLAD                      NT    1:19.20  
  3 Lopez, Juan               12 PLAC                      NT    1:24.92  
  4 Hakobyan, Haik            11 UN-01                     NT    1:29.31  
  5 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST                 1:38.51    1:38.50  
 -- Rocha, Christian          12 LMST                 1:23.69         DQ  
 -- Campos, Alexander         12 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Jimenez, Pablo            11 UN-03                1:45.52         DQ  
 -- Vazquez, Brainard         11 GLAD                      NT         DQ  
 -- Ramirez, Luis             11 GLAD                      NT         DQ  
 -- Castleberry, Sean         12 REV                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST                 3:10.62    2:47.51  
  2 Rocha, Christian          12 LMST                 3:08.42    2:59.43  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucky Duck Swim Team  'A'                         2:25.16    2:21.77  
     1) Morales, Nathan 11              2) Morris III, Glen 11            
     3) Garcia, Cayden 12               4) Orendain, Samuel 12            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST                   54.43      54.11  
  2 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC                   58.92    1:02.27  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST                 1:06.25    1:05.60  
  4 Rivas, Max                14 SGAC                 1:08.92    1:05.84  
  5 Alvarez, Lucas            13 SOBA                 1:08.28    1:06.17  
  6 Vargas, Luis              13 PAC                  1:04.57    1:07.68  
  7 Vazquez, Xaiver           13 GLAD                 1:14.87    1:08.45  
  8 Agulian, Paul             14 UN-01                     NT    1:09.24  
  9 Meza, Jose                13 PLAC                 1:08.74    1:10.52  
 10 Bailey, Julian            14 SOBA                 1:12.63    1:11.78  
 11 Vazquez, Diego            13 UN-03                1:13.70    1:14.65  
 12 Martinez, Kevin           13 PAC                  1:30.33    1:19.09  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jude            13 SOBA                 6:39.13    6:16.82  
  2 Venegas, David            13 GLAD                 6:30.99    6:22.98  
  3 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC                  7:29.32    7:26.20  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC                      NT      33.25  
  2 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST                   38.13      33.94  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST                   38.58      35.02  
  4 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC                      NT      35.17  
  5 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST                   39.08      36.19  
  6 Alvarez, Lucas            13 SOBA                   40.47      36.90  
  7 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC                      NT      37.34  
  8 Sanchez, Jaime            13 SGAC                      NT      38.00  
  9 Meza, Jose                13 PLAC                   39.70      38.16  
 10 Rodriguez, Angel          14 SGAC                      NT      39.89  
 11 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC                    40.55      40.03  
 12 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST                   42.33      42.67  
 13 Jones, Eric               13 REV                    52.57      47.64  
 -- Rivas, Max                14 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Balam, Billy              13 LMST                   40.35         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST                 2:24.97    2:30.08  
  2 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST                 2:40.82    2:55.22  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST                 1:13.78    1:12.46  
  2 Robinson, Jude            13 SOBA                 1:18.15    1:16.46  
  3 James, Aidan              14 SOBA                 1:19.91    1:18.45  
  4 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC                 1:21.07    1:24.05  
  5 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST                 1:22.73    1:25.37  
  6 Vargas, Luis              13 PAC                  1:31.75    1:30.54  
  7 Vazquez, Xaiver           13 GLAD                      NT    1:30.77  
  8 Vazquez, Diego            13 UN-03                1:33.29    1:31.36  
  9 Bailey, Julian            14 SOBA                 1:23.41    1:31.55  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC                      NT      28.64  
  2 Agulian, Paul             14 UN-01                     NT      30.78  
  3 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST                   31.30      31.41  
  4 Vargas, Luis              13 PAC                    32.98      31.92  
  5 James, Aidan              14 SOBA                   33.81      32.48  
  6 Guzman, Isac              14 LMST                   36.88      32.60  
  7 Venegas, David            13 GLAD                   34.12      33.23  
  8 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST                   37.91      35.21  
  9 Rodriguez, Angel          14 SGAC                      NT      36.09  
 10 Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC                      NT      36.91  
 11 Rivas, Max                14 SGAC                      NT      37.01  
 12 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC                      NT      39.02  
 13 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST                   40.60      40.29  
 14 Sanchez, Jaime            13 SGAC                      NT      40.83  
 15 Jones, Eric               13 REV                  1:04.63    1:04.07  
 -- Martinez, Kevin           13 PAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jude            13 SOBA                 1:10.56    1:07.61  
  2 James, Aidan              14 SOBA                 1:14.47    1:08.93  
  3 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC                      NT    1:09.31  
  4 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST                 1:16.94    1:13.17  
  5 Agulian, Paul             14 UN-01                     NT    1:17.30  
  6 Rodriguez, Angel          14 SGAC                      NT    1:19.22  
  7 Balam, Billy              13 LMST                 1:24.03    1:19.53  
  8 Bailey, Julian            14 SOBA                 1:27.88    1:20.47  
  9 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC                      NT    1:21.75  
 10 Meza, Jose                13 PLAC                 1:24.92    1:22.55  
 11 Alvarez, Lucas            13 SOBA                 1:29.19    1:24.51  
 12 Jones, Eric               13 REV                       NT    1:54.61  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC                  1:39.30         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Jaime            13 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Tostado, Eli              14 SGAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST                 2:25.92    2:21.18  
  2 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST                 2:32.92    2:31.51  
  3 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC                 2:32.62    2:34.03  
  4 Venegas, David            13 GLAD                 2:45.79    2:45.47  
  5 Vazquez, Xaiver           13 GLAD                 3:00.99    3:08.52  
  6 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST                 3:12.31    3:11.78  
 -- Vazquez, Diego            13 UN-03                3:00.99         DQ  
 -- Balam, Billy              13 LMST                 3:02.31         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST                   55.95      55.61  
  2 Gonzalez, William         15 PLAC                 1:07.26    1:09.69  
  3 Martinez, Eliseo          16 GLAD                 1:06.64    1:13.44  
  4 Jackson, Kendall          15 REV                       NT    1:42.59  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Werner         17 PLAC                 5:38.89    5:58.73  
  2 Rocha, Roberto            17 LMST                 6:11.61    6:11.85  
  3 Lyou, Kai                 15 SOBA                 6:41.69    6:17.94  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         15 LMST                   29.65      28.90  
  2 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST                   33.55      33.02  
  3 Hernandez, Werner         17 PLAC                      NT      34.16  
  4 Gonzalez, William         15 PLAC                   35.70      36.69  
  5 Jackson, Kendall          15 REV                       NT      51.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Luis             15 LMST                 2:40.25    2:42.35  
  2 Rocha, Roberto            17 LMST                 2:35.84    2:44.12  
  3 Lyou, Kai                 15 SOBA                 3:00.75    2:47.19  
  4 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST                 2:56.65    2:47.36  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Luis             15 LMST                 1:21.37    1:21.81  
  2 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST                 1:27.78    1:33.96  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         15 LMST                   28.72      28.32  
  2 Gonzalez, William         15 PLAC                   30.96      31.54  
  3 Martinez, Eliseo          16 GLAD                   34.61      35.10  
 -- Jackson, Kendall          15 REV                       NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         15 LMST                      NT    1:05.99  
  2 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST                      NT    1:06.97  
  3 Hernandez, Werner         17 PLAC                 1:07.00    1:08.28  
  4 Galindo, Luis             15 LMST                      NT    1:13.85  
  5 Martinez, Eliseo          16 GLAD                      NT    1:22.34  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocha, Roberto            17 LMST                 2:34.56    2:38.09  
  2 Lyou, Kai                 15 SOBA                 3:01.15    2:39.91  
  3 Chavez, Ruben             16 LMST                 2:38.11    2:45.37