ROSE February Intrasquad - Meet Results

ROSE February Intrasquad
2/2/2018 - 2/3/2018
Pasadena, CA USA
Updated: 2/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/3/2018 05:50 PM
              Rose Bowl Aquatics Intrasquad, Sanction #: S18-015               
                              February 2-3, 2018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                44.20      43.76  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                52.40      48.46  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                54.58      55.43  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Sarah G             8 ROSE-CA                49.89      54.48  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                30.62      30.27  
  2 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                31.67      31.39  
  3 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                33.15      32.59  
  3 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                33.42      32.59  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                32.41      32.65  
  6 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                33.55      33.12  
  7 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                33.52      33.17  
  8 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                34.40      33.76  
  9 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                35.08      33.84  
 10 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA                38.40      34.28  
 11 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                35.99      35.00  
 12 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                36.49      35.97  
 13 Khajehgian, Inessa A      10 ROSE-CA                40.96      36.19  
 14 Jeffries, Sara J          10 ROSE-CA                37.87      36.65  
 15 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                37.17      37.00  
 16 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                37.90      37.79  
 17 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                37.90      37.92  
 18 Dixon, Olivia J           10 ROSE-CA                42.06      38.41  
 19 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA                39.41      38.60  
 20 Chen, Carie L             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.88  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA              1:28.75    1:23.53  
       39.31  1:23.53                                                      
  2 Minassian, Nicolette      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.24  
       43.76  1:33.24                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              3:07.41    3:02.60  
       40.16  1:26.81  2:15.23  3:02.60                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                36.86      36.70  
  2 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                38.85      37.01  
  3 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                37.48      37.26  
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                42.91      37.86  
  5 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                40.69      38.93  
  6 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                39.73      39.05  
  7 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                39.89      39.24  
  8 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA                41.03      40.41  
  9 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                43.03      42.94  
 10 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                47.71      43.18  
 11 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA                45.10      43.46  
 12 Dixon, Olivia J           10 ROSE-CA                51.18      43.80  
 13 Khajehgian, Inessa A      10 ROSE-CA                48.52      45.15  
 14 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA                45.12      46.43  
 15 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA                44.96      46.85  
 16 Ahmadi, Vania             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.30  
 17 Chen, Carie L             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.72  
 18 Anderson, Ava C           10 ROSE-CA                46.80      47.89  
 19 Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA                49.93      52.70  
 -- Minassian, Nicolette      10 ROSE-CA                52.17         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA              1:32.31    1:30.27  
  2 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:35.62    1:34.29  
       45.65  1:34.29                                                      
  3 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA              1:39.19    1:36.04  
       44.58  1:36.04                                                      
  4 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA              1:43.12    1:39.93  
       49.30  1:39.93                                                      
  5 Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA              1:51.71    1:52.67  
 -- Dixon, Olivia J           10 ROSE-CA              1:38.88         DQ  
       45.91       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                41.64      42.43  
  2 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                42.35      42.94  
  3 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                46.05      45.88  
  4 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                47.02      46.24  
  5 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                48.76      47.40  
  6 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                48.91      47.41  
  7 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                46.99      47.69  
  8 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                48.93      49.26  
  9 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                51.53      49.91  
 10 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA                50.32      50.04  
 11 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                50.33      50.39  
 12 Dixon, Olivia J           10 ROSE-CA                51.29      51.10  
 13 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                51.07      51.21  
 14 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                51.49      51.84  
 15 Khajehgian, Inessa A      10 ROSE-CA                56.53      53.12  
 16 Chen, Carie L             10 ROSE-CA                53.40      54.32  
 17 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                56.32      56.14  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:42.10    1:44.87  
       49.51  1:44.87                                                      
  2 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA              1:45.85    1:47.44  
       50.31  1:47.44                                                      
  3 Jeffries, Sara J          10 ROSE-CA              1:52.29    1:47.92  
       51.24  1:47.92                                                      
  4 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA              1:51.40    1:52.34  
       51.16  1:52.34                                                      
  5 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA              2:00.75    1:53.05  
       53.28  1:53.05                                                      
  6 Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:55.04  
       55.16  1:55.04                                                      
  7 Khajehgian, Inessa A      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:00.23  
       55.44  2:00.23                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                34.22      33.61  
  2 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                35.23      35.36  
  3 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                37.00      37.00  
  4 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                38.51      37.47  
  5 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                37.06      37.92  
  6 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                40.85      38.00  
  7 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                39.31      38.17  
  8 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA                40.69      39.53  
  9 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                41.58      41.22  
 10 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                38.91      41.27  
 11 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                43.18      41.96  
 12 McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA                42.53      42.93  
 13 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                41.59      43.05  
 14 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        10 ROSE-CA                44.41      43.42  
 15 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA                46.75      45.20  
 16 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA                54.02      48.04  
 17 Chen, Carie L             10 ROSE-CA                47.88      48.66  
 18 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA                48.14      50.74  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:17.31    1:16.69  
       36.61  1:16.69                                                      
  2 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:19.18    1:17.05  
       36.04  1:17.05                                                      
  3 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:26.56    1:20.62  
       37.29  1:20.62                                                      
  4 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:27.04    1:23.02  
       39.39  1:23.02                                                      
  5 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:26.38    1:23.42  
       37.72  1:23.42                                                      
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:28.38    1:23.85  
       37.90  1:23.85                                                      
  7 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:25.55    1:26.11  
       38.62  1:26.11                                                      
  8 DeRobertis, Maddie R      10 ROSE-CA              1:35.54    1:29.87  
       41.27  1:29.87                                                      
  9 Bugarin, Mia B             9 ROSE-CA              1:35.64    1:31.03  
       39.84  1:31.03                                                      
 10 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA              1:31.63    1:31.42  
       43.38  1:31.42                                                      
 11 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA              1:42.36    1:31.93  
       43.30  1:31.93                                                      
 12 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.53  
       43.94  1:32.53                                                      
 13 Chan, Mikayla T           10 ROSE-CA              1:37.17    1:34.40  
       43.47  1:34.40                                                      
 14 Ahmadi, Vania             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.12  
 15 Simonian, Jessica N        9 ROSE-CA              1:42.57    1:39.54  
       47.40  1:39.54                                                      
 16 Anderson, Ava C           10 ROSE-CA              1:49.75    1:42.21  
       48.55  1:42.21                                                      
 17 Purnell, Mikayla R        10 ROSE-CA              1:39.35    1:44.71  
       49.44  1:44.71                                                      
 18 Eisen, Amanda D           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.22  
       50.77  1:46.22                                                      
 -- McClure, Maddie C         10 ROSE-CA              1:37.82         DQ  
       46.69       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              3:04.27    2:56.99  
       38.15  1:21.11  2:15.89  2:56.99                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                26.19      26.33  
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                27.74      27.08  
  3 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                27.88      27.45  
  4 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                27.29      27.66  
  5 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                28.07      28.27  
  6 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA                28.16      28.28  
  7 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                28.92      29.09  
  8 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                28.98      29.14  
  9 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                28.78      29.18  
 10 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                29.96      29.73  
 11 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                30.09      30.25  
 12 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                30.30      30.58  
 13 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                31.58      31.58  
 14 Hays, Maddie M            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      31.68  
 15 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                31.66      31.74  
 16 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA                33.91      31.94  
 17 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA                33.59      31.96  
 18 McConnell, Grace M        12 ROSE-CA                33.58      33.04  
 19 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                33.90      33.34  
 20 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA                37.17      35.07  
 21 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                36.09      35.13  
 22 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                37.44      35.98  
 23 Slattery, Skye O          12 ROSE-CA                43.53      36.35  
 24 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA                39.35      37.39  
 25 Kook, Ava G               11 ROSE-CA                37.32      37.76  
 26 Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                41.84      39.04  
 27 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                42.43      42.79  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:04.30    1:04.11  
       30.69  1:04.11                                                      
  2 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              1:03.07    1:04.86  
       30.55  1:04.86                                                      
  3 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:07.91  
       32.22  1:07.91                                                      
  4 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:07.73    1:09.19  
       32.83  1:09.19                                                      
  5 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:09.74    1:09.37  
  6 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              1:09.22    1:09.99  
       32.91  1:09.99                                                      
  7 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.65    1:11.56  
       33.69  1:11.56                                                      
  8 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              1:11.28    1:12.87  
       34.73  1:12.87                                                      
  9 McConnell, Grace M        12 ROSE-CA              1:14.17    1:14.38  
       33.92  1:14.38                                                      
 10 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:17.82  
       36.39  1:17.82                                                      
 11 Slattery, Skye O          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.86  
       40.27  1:30.86                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:14.77    2:07.36  
       29.27  1:01.34  1:34.46  2:07.36                                    
  2 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              2:17.77    2:17.29  
       31.52  1:06.97  1:42.24  2:17.29                                    
  3 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              2:18.28    2:18.10  
       31.29  1:07.08  1:42.94  2:18.10                                    
  4 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              2:29.48    2:24.38  
       32.16  1:09.26  1:47.13  2:24.38                                    
  5 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA              2:39.47    2:38.02  
       34.80  1:14.91  1:58.38  2:38.02                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA              6:03.68    6:05.18  
       31.65  1:07.85  1:45.10  2:22.32  2:59.72  3:36.80  4:13.98  4:51.99
     6:05.18                                                               
  2 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:10.65  
       33.57  1:10.44           1:48.50  6:10.65                           
  3 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              6:29.94    6:15.52  
       32.77  1:10.04  1:48.39  2:26.83  3:05.31  3:44.19  4:22.92  5:01.93
     5:39.66  6:15.52                                                      
  4 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              6:30.04    6:24.87  
       33.59  1:11.21  1:50.05  2:30.00  3:09.59  3:48.77  4:28.04  5:08.03
     5:47.27  6:24.87                                                      
  5 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              6:54.31    6:45.00  
       34.85  1:13.94  1:54.53  2:35.89  3:16.92  3:58.97  4:41.01  5:22.47
     6:04.16  6:45.00                                                      
  6 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              6:47.97    6:51.53  
       35.54                             3:24.75  4:07.36  4:50.38  5:32.09
     6:13.72  6:51.53                                                      
  7 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:50.83  
       39.80  1:24.91  2:13.40  3:02.41  3:52.04  4:40.17  5:30.01  6:17.52
     7:04.44  7:50.83                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                31.18      31.44  
  2 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                30.82      31.45  
  3 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                32.11      32.02  
  4 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                31.59      33.14  
  5 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                33.15      33.29  
  6 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA                34.43      33.34  
  7 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                34.20      33.88  
  8 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                34.11      34.28  
  9 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                35.15      34.68  
 10 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                33.46      34.88  
 11 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA                36.35      35.78  
 12 Hays, Maddie M            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      36.12  
 13 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                35.50      36.22  
 14 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA                39.06      37.03  
 15 Scott, Matilda A          12 ROSE-CA                40.69      37.08  
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                37.52      37.15  
 17 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA                40.73      37.62  
 18 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA                39.70      40.86  
 19 Murphy, Maggie R          11 ROSE-CA                44.10      41.04  
 20 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                43.39      41.06  
 21 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                42.93      42.68  
 22 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                51.35      43.29  
 23 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA                43.15      43.37  
 24 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                45.06      43.55  
 25 Kook, Ava G               11 ROSE-CA                42.25      43.69  
 26 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                45.68      43.84  
 27 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                48.20      45.74  
 28 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA                45.37      46.50  
 -- Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA                40.18         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA              1:27.15    1:26.21  
       42.54  1:26.21                                                      
  2 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA              1:28.93    1:26.35  
       43.45  1:26.35                                                      
  3 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              1:30.04    1:26.78  
       42.08  1:26.78                                                      
  4 Slattery, Skye O          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.89  
       44.98  1:34.89                                                      
  5 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA              1:36.78    1:36.11  
       45.10  1:36.11                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA              1:39.15    1:37.81  
       48.41  1:37.81                                                      
  7 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA              1:37.41    1:40.58  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              2:32.64    2:30.44  
       35.62  1:13.29  1:52.15  2:30.44                                    
  2 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              2:33.54    2:34.29  
       36.43  1:15.38  1:55.55  2:34.29                                    
  3 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.43  
       36.84  1:17.26  1:57.85  2:36.43                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                34.66      34.41  
  2 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                33.94      34.69  
  3 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA                35.94      36.35  
  4 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                36.29      37.42  
  5 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                38.23      37.57  
  6 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                38.64      37.65  
  7 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                38.92      38.00  
  8 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                41.25      38.04  
  9 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                39.87      38.05  
 10 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                40.02      38.10  
 11 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                37.36      38.17  
 12 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                37.97      38.29  
 13 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA                42.01      38.30  
 14 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                40.35      38.72  
 15 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA                40.83      39.81  
 16 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA                41.33      40.59  
 17 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA                40.80      40.92  
 18 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                43.82      42.42  
 18 Bonk, Julia A             11 ROSE-CA                43.37      42.42  
 20 Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                45.89      43.50  
 21 Scott, Matilda A          12 ROSE-CA                45.44      43.68  
 22 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                45.40      43.75  
 23 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.37  
 24 Hays, Maddie M            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.85  
 25 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                45.80      44.98  
 26 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                49.66      45.53  
 27 Crowder, Celeste A        11 ROSE-CA                46.03      45.57  
 28 Murphy, Maggie R          11 ROSE-CA                51.73      45.64  
 29 Summers, Piper J          12 ROSE-CA                47.54      46.04  
 30 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                48.78      46.55  
 31 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA                50.19      47.85  
 32 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA                50.33      48.00  
 33 McConnell, Grace M        12 ROSE-CA                48.73      48.78  
 34 Slattery, Skye O          12 ROSE-CA                56.74      49.71  
 35 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                56.03      53.04  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              1:30.07    1:27.18  
       42.37  1:27.18                                                      
  2 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:26.96    1:27.63  
       41.65  1:27.63                                                      
  3 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:28.61    1:29.39  
       42.41  1:29.39                                                      
  4 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:37.82    1:32.21  
       43.55  1:32.21                                                      
  5 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA              1:39.88    1:36.25  
       45.48  1:36.25                                                      
  6 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA              1:38.06    1:39.85  
       47.63  1:39.85                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA              1:46.48    1:44.05  
       49.00  1:44.05                                                      
  8 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA              1:45.39    1:49.65  
       50.72  1:49.65                                                      
  9 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA              1:57.17    1:54.23  
       54.89  1:54.23                                                      
 10 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:56.89  
       48.39  1:56.89                                                      
 -- Hillman, Holly E          12 ROSE-CA              1:38.07         DQ  
       46.52       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                30.95      28.88  
  2 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                29.00      29.62  
  3 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                30.33      29.86  
  4 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                30.04      30.17  
  5 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA                30.73      30.18  
  6 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                30.36      30.58  
  7 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                30.83      31.20  
  8 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                31.12      31.30  
  9 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                32.56      32.48  
 10 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA                32.01      33.03  
 11 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA                32.22      33.27  
 12 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                32.22      33.34  
 13 Hays, Maddie M            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      34.20  
 14 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                34.58      35.26  
 15 Hillman, Holly E          12 ROSE-CA                37.74      36.99  
 16 Chan, Kamryn N            11 ROSE-CA                37.59      37.08  
 17 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                37.68      37.32  
 18 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA                41.00      38.09  
 19 McConnell, Grace M        12 ROSE-CA                38.72      38.67  
 20 Lin, Sarina C             12 ROSE-CA                40.33      38.83  
 21 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA                40.20      39.31  
 22 Akopian, Kayleen L        11 ROSE-CA                45.87      42.83  
 23 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                43.70      44.48  
 24 Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                47.59      46.84  
 25 Dudas, Delilah G          11 ROSE-CA                52.31      48.64  
 26 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                56.13      49.77  
 -- Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA                42.35         DQ  
 -- Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                42.62         DQ  
 -- Kook, Ava G               11 ROSE-CA                43.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:13.40    1:11.05  
       32.79  1:11.05                                                      
  2 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:14.45    1:14.02  
       34.59  1:14.02                                                      
  3 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA              1:20.44    1:17.16  
       35.11  1:17.16                                                      
  4 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:18.28    1:17.55  
       35.53  1:17.55                                                      
  5 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              1:27.78    1:26.31  
       40.24  1:26.31                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              2:38.27    2:36.60  
       32.65  1:12.22  1:54.95  2:36.60                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              1:08.89    1:10.01  
       31.33  1:10.01                                                      
  2 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:11.29    1:10.65  
       32.57  1:10.65                                                      
  3 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:15.55    1:12.69  
       33.07  1:12.69                                                      
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:13.64    1:12.79  
       33.74  1:12.79                                                      
  5 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:13.95    1:15.00  
       34.85  1:15.00                                                      
  6 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              1:17.96    1:16.46  
       34.97  1:16.46                                                      
  7 Lindenfeld, Ellie D       12 ROSE-CA              1:18.03    1:18.12  
       35.62  1:18.12                                                      
  8 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA              1:30.84    1:21.37  
       38.07  1:21.37                                                      
  9 Waters, Olivia G          11 ROSE-CA              1:20.11    1:23.11  
       37.75  1:23.11                                                      
 10 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              1:26.02    1:23.85  
       38.70  1:23.85                                                      
 11 Lara, Samira N            12 ROSE-CA              1:27.26    1:24.60  
       39.42  1:24.60                                                      
 12 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA              1:26.00    1:24.78  
       37.66  1:24.78                                                      
 13 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA              1:30.64    1:29.24  
       41.86  1:29.24                                                      
 14 Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.50  
       42.95  1:29.50                                                      
 15 Kook, Ava G               11 ROSE-CA              1:30.37    1:30.14  
       42.04  1:30.14                                                      
 16 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA              1:36.57    1:36.85  
       41.95  1:36.85                                                      
 17 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA              1:57.10    1:50.49  
       53.76  1:50.49                                                      
 -- Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:21.45         DQ  
       33.98       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              2:26.15    2:32.37  
       31.34  1:11.64  1:58.95  2:32.37                                    
  2 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              2:38.54    2:37.40  
       33.60  1:13.25  2:02.08  2:37.40                                    
  3 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              2:46.85    2:38.41  
       34.39  1:13.09  2:00.45  2:38.41                                    
  4 Bonk, Sam J               11 ROSE-CA              2:38.72    2:38.77  
       33.37  1:12.23  2:04.02  2:38.77                                    
  5 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              2:38.31    2:39.85  
       33.94  1:13.35  2:00.70  2:39.85                                    
  6 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              2:38.91    2:43.39  
       36.59  1:18.68  2:04.97  2:43.39                                    
  7 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              2:44.73    2:43.64  
       36.05  1:16.04  2:05.25  2:43.64                                    
  8 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              2:45.25    2:44.20  
       35.24  1:17.49  2:05.76  2:44.20                                    
  9 Kelly, Neila O            11 ROSE-CA              2:48.41    2:47.98  
       35.10  1:18.30  2:08.82  2:47.98                                    
 10 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA              3:05.47    2:59.41  
       39.15  1:23.93  2:19.09  2:59.41                                    
 11 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.62  
       37.48  1:24.09  2:18.51  2:59.62                                    
 -- Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              2:35.14         DQ  
       34.11  1:15.50  2:01.26       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              5:12.30    5:18.59  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                26.48      26.94  
  2 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                27.13      27.46  
  3 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                27.80      27.65  
  4 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA                27.38      27.69  
  5 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA                27.87      28.09  
  6 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA                28.00      28.15  
  7 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA                27.85      28.49  
  8 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA                28.73      29.53  
  9 Schluep, Veronica A       13 ROSE-CA                33.50      30.30  
 10 Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA                31.61      31.85  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA                57.21      58.88  
       28.37    58.88                                                      
  2 Fogassa, Liz J            13 ROSE-CA              1:00.97      59.26  
       28.78    59.26                                                      
  3 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:00.10    1:00.29  
       28.88  1:00.29                                                      
  4 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.01    1:00.40  
       29.45  1:00.40                                                      
  5 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA              1:00.28    1:00.69  
       28.82  1:00.69                                                      
  6 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.01    1:00.74  
       29.23  1:00.74                                                      
  7 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA                59.46    1:01.28  
       28.91  1:01.28                                                      
  8 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              1:02.64    1:02.12  
       29.63  1:02.12                                                      
  9 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:02.45  
       29.89  1:02.45                                                      
 10 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA              1:02.27    1:02.68  
       29.88  1:02.68                                                      
 11 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.70    1:03.01  
       30.15  1:03.01                                                      
 12 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:03.65    1:03.68  
       30.08  1:03.68                                                      
 13 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:03.51    1:03.92  
       29.96  1:03.92                                                      
 14 Sanchez, Danielle R       14 ROSE-CA              1:01.64    1:04.43  
       30.46  1:04.43                                                      
 15 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:06.20    1:05.30  
       31.50  1:05.30                                                      
 16 Washington, Sophia R      13 ROSE-CA              1:04.08    1:05.63  
       30.69  1:05.63                                                      
 17 Richardson, Bibi A        14 ROSE-CA              1:03.09    1:06.15  
       31.70  1:06.15                                                      
 18 Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA              1:06.26    1:06.28  
       31.32  1:06.28                                                      
 19 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              1:09.54    1:07.06  
       32.05  1:07.06                                                      
 20 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              1:08.07    1:07.19  
       31.98  1:07.19                                                      
 21 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:08.24  
       31.37  1:08.24                                                      
 22 Schluep, Veronica A       13 ROSE-CA              1:08.09    1:08.48  
       33.21  1:08.48                                                      
 23 Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA              1:09.46    1:09.26  
       33.30  1:09.26                                                      
 24 Rolfe, Sasha L            13 ROSE-CA              1:09.19    1:10.28  
       32.98  1:10.28                                                      
 25 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:14.71    1:10.92  
       33.40  1:10.92                                                      
 26 Malone, Amina R           13 ROSE-CA              1:13.25    1:11.33  
       33.62  1:11.33                                                      
 27 Landswick, Hannah R       13 ROSE-CA              1:19.74    1:17.17  
       37.05  1:17.17                                                      
 28 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          13 ROSE-CA              1:21.20    1:18.94  
       36.48  1:18.94                                                      
 29 Young, Gabby C            13 ROSE-CA              1:26.97    1:22.99  
       38.92  1:22.99                                                      
 30 Eshel, Lucy G             13 ROSE-CA              1:24.20    1:24.32  
       39.89  1:24.32                                                      
 31 Khachatryan, Andrea K     13 ROSE-CA              1:28.51    1:27.54  
       41.51  1:27.54                                                      
 32 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA              1:31.63    1:27.85  
       41.14  1:27.85                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              2:20.32    2:18.05  
       31.54  1:06.82  1:42.85  2:18.05                                    
  2 Fogassa, Liz J            13 ROSE-CA              2:26.23    2:19.23  
       32.62  1:08.51  1:44.23  2:19.23                                    
  3 Washington, Sophia R      13 ROSE-CA              2:18.76    2:23.14  
       30.97  1:06.65  1:44.58  2:23.14                                    
  4 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              2:21.93    2:23.76  
       32.51  1:09.08  1:46.38  2:23.76                                    
  5 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA              2:36.88    2:29.34  
       32.60  1:11.18  1:52.03  2:29.34                                    
  6 Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA              2:31.77    2:31.56  
       33.88  1:12.53  1:52.47  2:31.56                                    
  7 Schluep, Veronica A       13 ROSE-CA              2:42.88    2:32.85  
       33.71  1:10.86  1:51.08  2:32.85                                    
  8 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              2:49.09    2:36.76  
       33.23  1:12.97  1:56.09  2:36.76                                    
  9 Dixon, Janel W            13 ROSE-CA              2:44.61    2:40.96  
       36.08  1:16.02  1:58.63  2:40.96                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              6:00.20    6:03.13  
       32.77  1:08.23  1:44.24  2:20.70  2:57.62  3:34.82  4:12.21  4:49.50
     5:26.69  6:03.13                                                      
  2 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:09.81  
       31.55  1:07.44  1:44.42  2:22.37  3:00.45  3:38.62  4:17.34  4:55.67
     5:34.20  6:09.81                                                      
  3 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA              6:16.19    6:15.32  
       33.04  1:09.72  1:47.07  2:26.38  3:05.09  3:43.12  4:22.17  5:01.11
     5:38.19  6:15.32                                                      
  4 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:28.26  
       34.31  1:11.55  1:50.74  2:30.64  3:10.36  3:50.55  4:30.53  5:10.23
     5:50.54  6:28.26                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                29.05      29.70  
  2 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA                29.90      32.11  
  3 Dixon, Janel W            13 ROSE-CA                41.59      40.85  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:07.29    1:07.57  
       33.06  1:07.57                                                      
  2 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:14.37    1:10.92  
       33.90  1:10.92                                                      
  3 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:15.33    1:12.25  
       35.24  1:12.25                                                      
  4 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:16.80    1:13.98  
       35.60  1:13.98                                                      
  5 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA              1:13.17    1:14.29  
       34.83  1:14.29                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Danielle R       14 ROSE-CA              1:16.60    1:15.41  
       36.35  1:15.41                                                      
  7 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:13.88    1:16.46  
       37.10  1:16.46                                                      
  8 Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:18.20  
       39.21  1:18.20                                                      
  9 Malone, Amina R           13 ROSE-CA              1:25.92    1:24.34  
       40.79  1:24.34                                                      
 10 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          13 ROSE-CA              1:26.46    1:25.56  
       39.98  1:25.56                                                      
 11 Young, Gabby C            13 ROSE-CA              1:29.33    1:30.95  
       43.71  1:30.95                                                      
 12 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA              1:34.63    1:33.35  
 13 Eshel, Lucy G             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.35  
 -- Schluep, Veronica A       13 ROSE-CA              1:20.94         DQ  
       38.41       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              2:26.27    2:25.68  
       34.79  1:11.91  1:49.83  2:25.68                                    
  2 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.47    2:25.82  
       34.47  1:10.89  1:48.24  2:25.82                                    
  3 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:28.33  
       34.03  1:11.52  1:50.15  2:28.33                                    
  4 Kleindorfer, Clara A      13 ROSE-CA              2:35.35    2:32.64  
       36.47  1:15.29  1:54.73  2:32.64                                    
  5 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              2:43.23    2:36.28  
       37.08  1:16.41  1:56.84  2:36.28                                    
  6 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.41  
       39.37  1:20.49  2:01.52  2:42.41                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                35.86      33.00  
  2 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA                35.27      34.42  
  3 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                35.68      34.72  
  4 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA                40.19      34.95  
  5 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA                44.85      39.44  
  6 Malone, Amina R           13 ROSE-CA                44.54      42.86  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:12.29    1:12.85  
       34.47  1:12.85                                                      
  2 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              1:12.91    1:14.09  
       35.91  1:14.09                                                      
  3 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:17.06    1:15.81  
       37.28  1:15.81                                                      
  4 Lin, Ashley N             14 UN-CA                     NT    1:16.36  
       35.57  1:16.36                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:17.76  
       36.74  1:17.76                                                      
  6 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:14.26    1:18.13  
       37.07  1:18.13                                                      
  7 Lau, Amanda J             14 ROSE-CA              1:18.35    1:18.89  
       36.88  1:18.89                                                      
  8 Fogassa, Liz J            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.51    1:23.27  
       38.88  1:23.27                                                      
  9 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:35.29    1:27.33  
       42.43  1:27.33                                                      
 10 Mendoza, Kennedy S        14 ROSE-CA              1:31.20    1:31.69  
       42.29  1:31.69                                                      
 11 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              1:26.56    1:32.41  
       43.13  1:32.41                                                      
 12 Khachatryan, Andrea K     13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.55  
       45.00  1:35.55                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:38.63    2:36.38  
       35.47  1:16.57  1:56.65  2:36.38                                    
  2 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:41.68    2:40.97  
       36.99  1:17.88  1:59.95  2:40.97                                    
  3 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              2:43.93    2:45.94  
       37.59  1:18.49  2:01.58  2:45.94                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:52.43    2:54.08  
       37.60  1:20.54  2:07.65  2:54.08                                    
  5 Richardson, Bibi A        14 ROSE-CA              2:52.56    2:54.61  
       39.33  1:23.85  2:09.57  2:54.61                                    
  6 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              3:04.34    3:00.57  
       38.48  1:23.30  2:11.80  3:00.57                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA                29.73      28.03  
  2 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA                31.23      29.03  
  3 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                32.49      29.17  
  4 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA                29.26      29.67  
  5 Malone, Amina R           13 ROSE-CA                39.88      38.94  
  6 Khachatryan, Andrea K     13 ROSE-CA              1:03.61      40.12  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:10.51    1:10.54  
       32.33  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:09.28    1:11.02  
       33.17  1:11.02                                                      
  3 Washington, Sophia R      13 ROSE-CA              1:13.53    1:13.39  
       33.63  1:13.39                                                      
  4 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA              1:19.79    1:13.98  
       33.75  1:13.98                                                      
  5 Lau, Amanda J             14 ROSE-CA              1:15.81    1:15.10  
       33.92  1:15.10                                                      
  6 Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA              1:28.98    1:27.38  
       39.01  1:27.38                                                      
  7 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.41  
       42.38  1:33.41                                                      
  8 Eshel, Lucy G             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.02  
       47.16  1:46.02                                                      
  9 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA              1:58.70    1:54.37  
       49.95  1:54.37                                                      
 -- Young, Gabby C            13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              1:05.21    1:04.32  
       28.97  1:04.32                                                      
  2 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:08.91    1:04.58  
       30.14  1:04.58                                                      
  3 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.20    1:08.17  
       30.35  1:08.17                                                      
  4 Beaver, Jaden L           13 ROSE-CA              1:13.08    1:11.97  
       32.66  1:11.97                                                      
  5 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:14.42    1:13.34  
       33.29  1:13.34                                                      
  6 Joung, Olivia L           14 ROSE-CA              1:17.38    1:13.68  
       34.14  1:13.68                                                      
  7 Rolfe, Sasha L            13 ROSE-CA              1:17.49    1:17.31  
       35.32  1:17.31                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Danielle R       14 ROSE-CA              1:14.19    1:17.72  
       34.72  1:17.72                                                      
  9 Levinthal, Naomi M        14 ROSE-CA              1:29.58    1:18.58  
       38.55  1:18.58                                                      
 10 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.74  
       38.03  1:25.74                                                      
 11 Young, Gabby C            13 ROSE-CA              1:34.23    1:27.28  
       41.54  1:27.28                                                      
 12 Khachatryan, Andrea K     13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.49  
       43.13  1:30.49                                                      
 13 Gillan, Emma L            13 ROSE-CA              1:37.58    1:33.52  
       43.16  1:33.52                                                      
 -- Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA              1:22.78         DQ  
       34.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Eshel, Lucy G             13 ROSE-CA              1:34.02         DQ  
       44.44       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.54    2:22.54  
       31.75  1:08.25  1:49.20  2:22.54                                    
  2 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:24.37    2:25.53  
       32.22  1:10.84  1:52.64  2:25.53                                    
  3 Lin, Ashley N             14 UN-CA                     NT    2:27.91  
       31.40  1:07.58  1:51.89  2:27.91                                    
  4 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:29.39    2:32.31  
       32.64  1:10.84  1:55.81  2:32.31                                    
  5 Fogassa, Liz J            13 ROSE-CA              2:34.06    2:34.57  
       32.44  1:11.39  1:57.63  2:34.57                                    
  6 Washington, Sophia R      13 ROSE-CA              2:38.80    2:36.42  
       35.08  1:13.73  2:00.59  2:36.42                                    
  7 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA              2:50.84    2:45.61  
       33.63  1:16.17  2:06.32  2:45.61                                    
  8 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              2:37.87    2:45.62  
       36.32  1:24.27  2:07.94  2:45.62                                    
  9 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              3:11.53    2:54.00  
       38.13  1:23.36  2:13.91  2:54.00                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              5:17.94    5:21.60  
       33.46  1:11.96  1:53.14  2:34.00  3:19.22  4:05.85  4:43.85  5:21.60
  2 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:24.10  
       34.42  1:15.98  1:56.67  2:37.33  3:23.71  4:08.82  4:47.42  5:24.10
  3 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:26.40  
       31.05  1:07.34  1:47.39  2:27.65  3:17.02  4:07.56  4:48.94  5:26.40
  4 Friedman, Lucy H          14 ROSE-CA              5:33.26    5:30.98  
       35.95  1:15.96  1:57.90  2:39.69  3:28.49  4:17.85  4:55.12  5:30.98
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kimberly C          15 UN-CA                  25.16      25.10  
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA                24.98      25.63  
  3 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA                26.95      26.00  
  4 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA                   NT      26.68  
  5 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA                26.07      26.89  
  6 Stone, Ellie A            15 ROSE-CA                26.59      27.08  
  7 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA                27.48      28.06  
  8 Hulick, Holly K           15 ROSE-CA                28.77      29.37  
  9 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA                33.02      30.75  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA                54.98      57.28  
       27.87    57.28                                                      
  2 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA                54.58      57.29  
       27.91    57.29                                                      
  3 Stone, Ellie A            15 ROSE-CA                58.16      58.90  
       28.73    58.90                                                      
  4 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA                59.54    1:00.41  
       28.88  1:00.41                                                      
  5 Hokyo, Jacey L            16 ROSE-CA                58.12    1:00.84  
       28.88  1:00.84                                                      
  6 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA                58.93    1:01.03  
       29.28  1:01.03                                                      
  7 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA                58.68    1:01.58  
       29.77  1:01.58                                                      
  8 Kim, Gio                  17 ROSE-CA              1:00.80    1:02.23  
       29.76  1:02.23                                                      
  9 Bridges, Julia W          16 ROSE-CA              1:01.70    1:02.67  
       29.84  1:02.67                                                      
 10 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              1:01.04    1:02.74  
       29.10  1:02.74                                                      
 11 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              1:01.63    1:03.24  
       30.12  1:03.24                                                      
 12 Hulick, Holly K           15 ROSE-CA              1:03.76    1:04.25  
       30.14  1:04.25                                                      
 13 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA              1:09.71    1:08.69  
       33.28  1:08.69                                                      
 14 Akopian, Brianna N        15 ROSE-CA              1:11.84    1:10.50  
 15 Martinez, Elizabeth       15 ROSE-CA              1:10.36    1:13.97  
       34.30  1:13.97                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA              2:06.73    2:08.89  
       29.24  1:01.46  1:35.38  2:08.89                                    
  2 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA              2:05.82    2:13.74  
       30.80  1:04.53  1:39.06  2:13.74                                    
  3 Hokyo, Jacey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:13.50    2:14.57  
       28.84  1:00.89  1:36.15  2:14.57                                    
  4 Bridges, Julia W          16 ROSE-CA              2:12.83    2:16.33  
       30.88  1:05.19  1:41.05  2:16.33                                    
  5 Stone, Ellie A            15 ROSE-CA              2:15.62    2:16.98  
       32.37  1:07.43  1:42.87  2:16.98                                    
  6 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              2:20.42    2:17.27  
       31.71  1:06.01  1:41.96  2:17.27                                    
  7 Kim, Gio                  17 ROSE-CA              2:12.34    2:17.39  
       31.20  1:05.51  1:41.66  2:17.39                                    
  8 Hulick, Holly K           15 ROSE-CA              2:20.65    2:19.95  
       31.46  1:06.88  1:43.64  2:19.95                                    
  9 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:20.96  
       30.86  1:06.88  1:43.72  2:20.96                                    
 10 Akopian, Brianna N        15 ROSE-CA              2:44.53    2:35.99  
       34.71  1:14.73  1:56.58  2:35.99                                    
 11 Martinez, Elizabeth       15 ROSE-CA              2:39.74    2:42.92  
       34.08  1:15.03  1:59.59  2:42.92                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA                28.68      29.05  
  2 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA                30.07      30.08  
  3 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA                32.10      30.20  
  4 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA                32.77      30.70  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              1:06.57    1:06.52  
       32.91  1:06.52                                                      
  2 Hokyo, Jacey L            16 ROSE-CA              1:07.10    1:07.81  
       32.60  1:07.81                                                      
  3 Walklett, Makena D        16 ROSE-CA              1:05.83    1:08.31  
       33.35  1:08.31                                                      
  4 Akopian, Brianna N        15 ROSE-CA              1:22.08    1:25.28  
       42.18  1:25.28                                                      
  5 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.53  
       42.71  1:27.53                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Gio                  17 ROSE-CA              2:33.32    1:57.39  
       37.84  1:16.83  1:57.39                                             
  2 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              2:24.20    2:26.03  
       34.61  1:11.96  1:49.56  2:26.03                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kimberly C          15 UN-CA                  40.20      32.30  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              1:13.02    1:16.58  
       35.84  1:16.58                                                      
  2 Stone, Ellie A            15 ROSE-CA              1:20.63    1:22.57  
       39.88  1:22.57                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              2:45.33    2:44.63  
       38.44  1:20.27  2:03.08  2:44.63                                    
  2 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              2:41.81    2:44.97  
       37.21  1:19.04  2:02.30  2:44.97                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kimberly C          15 UN-CA                  29.92      27.45  
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA                28.68      27.87  
  3 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA                30.36      27.94  
  4 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA                29.45      28.09  
  5 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA                   NT      28.43  
  6 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA                30.37      29.90  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA                58.04    1:01.49  
       28.72  1:01.49                                                      
  2 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:05.84  
       31.04  1:05.84                                                      
  3 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              1:04.09    1:07.67  
       32.59  1:07.67                                                      
  4 Hokyo, Jacey L            16 ROSE-CA              1:04.05    1:07.73  
       31.73  1:07.73                                                      
  5 Bridges, Julia W          16 ROSE-CA              1:06.75    1:08.93  
  6 Walklett, Makena D        16 ROSE-CA              1:03.41    1:09.27  
       31.86  1:09.27                                                      
  7 Martinez, Elizabeth       15 ROSE-CA              1:33.07    1:36.99  
       42.15  1:36.99                                                      
 -- Akopian, Brianna N        15 ROSE-CA              1:19.70         DQ  
       37.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              1:05.81         DQ  
       31.35       DQ                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              2:29.57    2:38.98  
       32.10  1:09.35  1:52.13  2:38.98                                    
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kimberly C          15 UN-CA                1:05.34    1:02.68  
       29.00  1:02.68                                                      
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA              1:04.19    1:02.84  
       28.52  1:02.84                                                      
  3 Lopez, Kat M              17 ROSE-CA              1:07.41    1:03.24  
       29.79  1:03.24                                                      
  4 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              1:10.57    1:05.86  
       30.51  1:05.86                                                      
  5 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              1:08.22    1:06.40  
       30.35  1:06.40                                                      
  6 Emamaullee, Grace G       15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:06.63  
       30.68  1:06.63                                                      
  7 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:19.69  
       38.64  1:19.69                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              2:24.32    2:25.19  
       32.39  1:08.34  1:52.73  2:25.19                                    
  2 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA              2:18.64    2:25.58  
       29.68  1:08.73  1:52.91  2:25.58                                    
  3 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:28.67  
       32.61  1:11.64  1:54.50  2:28.67                                    
  4 Bridges, Julia W          16 ROSE-CA              2:30.42    2:35.11  
       32.21  1:13.58  2:00.41  2:35.11                                    
  5 Hale, Nickey L            15 ROSE-CA              2:36.93    2:36.97  
       34.05  1:15.02  2:03.56  2:36.97                                    
  6 Kim, Gio                  17 ROSE-CA              2:34.14    2:38.03  
       34.36  1:13.79  2:00.98  2:38.03                                    
  7 Hulick, Holly K           15 ROSE-CA              2:42.21    2:45.96  
       35.52  1:16.76  2:08.42  2:45.96                                    
  8 Martinez, Elizabeth       15 ROSE-CA              3:00.20    3:06.03  
       41.93  1:26.07  2:23.16  3:06.03                                    
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                28.93      29.49  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                36.79      36.87  
  3 Tsai, Orion Y              7 ROSE-CA                39.72      38.72  
  4 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                36.28      42.71  
  5 Castro, Joshua J           7 ROSE-CA                45.52      43.33  
  6 Song, David                8 UN-CA                  44.12      44.45  
  7 Tsai, Sean                 7 ROSE-CA                54.46      48.90  
  8 Ross, Alexander P          7 ROSE-CA                49.92      50.76  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                33.91      34.53  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                44.88      46.65  
  3 Castro, Joshua J           7 ROSE-CA                51.91      50.58  
  4 Ross, Alexander P          7 ROSE-CA                54.54      50.97  
  5 Tsai, Sean                 7 ROSE-CA                57.60      55.04  
 -- Song, David                8 UN-CA                  55.25         DQ  
 -- Tsai, Orion Y              7 ROSE-CA                46.55         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                49.15      51.57  
  2 Tsai, Orion Y              7 ROSE-CA                52.76      51.75  
  3 Castro, Joshua J           7 ROSE-CA                54.62      54.97  
  4 Ross, Alexander P          7 ROSE-CA                59.81      55.89  
  5 Song, David                8 UN-CA                  58.84      58.45  
  6 Tsai, Sean                 7 ROSE-CA              1:00.97    1:01.73  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                31.83      32.98  
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA                39.95      40.03  
  3 Collins, Ian A             8 ROSE-CA                53.68      49.98  
  4 Castro, Joshua J           7 ROSE-CA                55.73      51.37  
  5 Tsai, Orion Y              7 ROSE-CA                47.74      53.44  
  6 Ross, Alexander P          7 ROSE-CA                54.28      57.43  
  7 Song, David                8 UN-CA                  56.18      59.25  
  8 Tsai, Sean                 7 ROSE-CA              1:05.89    1:03.52  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      8 ROSE-CA              1:32.20    1:31.05  
       41.90  1:31.05                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                29.22      29.64  
  2 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                31.41      31.39  
  3 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                35.19      31.95  
  4 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                32.83      32.31  
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                33.82      32.38  
  6 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                33.84      34.76  
  7 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                39.33      39.16  
  8 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                38.69      39.29  
  9 hu, Henry N               10 ROSE-CA                   NT      39.58  
 10 Stow, Preston B           10 ROSE-CA                40.69      41.29  
 11 Song, Isaac                9 UN-CA                  44.94      44.77  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:11.49    1:11.70  
       33.63  1:11.70                                                      
  2 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:24.58    1:24.05  
       38.28  1:24.05                                                      
  3 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA              1:22.63    1:24.54  
       37.80  1:24.54                                                      
  4 Stow, Preston B           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.52  
       43.23  1:30.52                                                      
  5 Landswick, Tait T         10 ROSE-CA              1:37.73    1:40.01  
       46.76  1:40.01                                                      
  6 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:45.86  
       48.09  1:45.86                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                35.57      36.32  
  2 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                37.02      36.90  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                38.82      38.25  
  4 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                39.22      40.33  
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                39.64      40.63  
  6 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                43.14      42.24  
  7 Wong, Ian R                9 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.55  
  8 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                44.27      42.99  
  9 Dixon, Kyle W             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.32  
 10 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                49.20      48.49  
 11 Song, Isaac                9 UN-CA                  51.38      50.92  
 -- hu, Henry N               10 ROSE-CA                48.55         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:30.37    1:25.62  
       40.20  1:25.62                                                      
  2 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:25.87    1:26.27  
       41.58  1:26.27                                                      
  3 Wong, Ian R                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.05  
  4 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.97  
       49.26  1:44.97                                                      
  5 Stow, Preston B           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:45.26  
       51.09  1:45.26                                                      
 -- O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA              1:33.87         DQ  
       43.61       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                40.00      40.47  
  2 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                44.62      43.97  
  3 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                46.65      45.26  
  4 hu, Henry N               10 ROSE-CA                47.32      45.32  
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                46.29      46.15  
  6 O'Mara, Mark C            10 ROSE-CA                47.84      48.76  
  7 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                50.65      52.07  
  8 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                53.82      52.42  
  9 Song, Isaac                9 UN-CA                  58.45      56.03  
 10 Dixon, Kyle W             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.05  
 11 Stow, Preston B           10 ROSE-CA              1:01.98    1:03.39  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA              1:39.89    1:38.55  
       46.91  1:38.55                                                      
  2 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:37.35    1:40.49  
       47.09  1:40.49                                                      
  3 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:54.20    1:45.11  
       49.95  1:45.11                                                      
  4 Wong, Ian R                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:47.30  
  5 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:50.09  
       51.78  1:50.09                                                      
 -- Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA              1:50.22         DQ  
       54.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA              1:59.99         DQ  
       57.76       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                33.68      34.93  
  2 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                36.16      36.79  
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                39.20      37.33  
  4 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                47.12      38.26  
  5 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA                42.03      43.19  
  6 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                47.19      43.76  
  7 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                50.18      48.93  
  8 hu, Henry N               10 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.12  
  9 Song, Isaac                9 UN-CA                  54.60      57.26  
 10 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                56.92      57.27  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:43.71         DQ  
       45.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.99       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:12.50    1:12.39  
       32.61  1:12.39                                                      
  2 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:19.80    1:17.40  
       35.38  1:17.40                                                      
  3 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:19.18    1:18.26  
       35.35  1:18.26                                                      
  4 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:27.04    1:21.05  
       37.53  1:21.05                                                      
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:26.69    1:24.09  
       38.13  1:24.09                                                      
  6 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:27.95    1:25.41  
       39.74  1:25.41                                                      
  7 Yang, Jack M              10 ROSE-CA              1:32.63    1:30.76  
       42.60  1:30.76                                                      
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.67    1:32.76  
       43.81  1:32.76                                                      
  9 Wong, Ian R                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.42  
 10 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA              1:43.61    1:39.09  
       46.86  1:39.09                                                      
 -- Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA              1:45.56         DQ  
       44.25       DQ                                                      
 -- Landswick, Tait T         10 ROSE-CA              1:53.82         DQ  
       52.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.59       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                25.73      25.68  
  2 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                28.63      27.99  
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                16.68      28.13  
  4 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                31.43      30.77  
  5 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                31.82      31.03  
  6 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA                33.97      35.15  
  7 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                35.90      35.32  
  8 Lahlou, Moe               11 ROSE-CA                39.45      37.30  
  9 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                39.24      37.68  
 10 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                37.00      38.20  
 11 Khachatryan, Andre J      11 ROSE-CA                41.93      38.73  
 12 Puga Graney, Echo R       11 ROSE-CA                49.60      42.52  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA              1:02.85    1:06.61  
       30.96  1:06.61                                                      
  2 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              1:06.44    1:08.02  
       32.95  1:08.02                                                      
  3 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              1:15.39    1:14.77  
  4 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              1:15.37    1:18.39  
       36.71  1:18.39                                                      
  5 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA              1:25.36    1:23.26  
       40.26  1:23.26                                                      
  6 Kim, Justin J             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.54  
       39.08  1:26.54                                                      
  7 Khachatryan, Andre J      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.73  
       41.76  1:27.73                                                      
  8 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA              1:30.82    1:29.71  
       39.34  1:29.71                                                      
  9 Liu, Caydon               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:31.82  
       42.93  1:31.82                                                      
 10 Puga Graney, Echo R       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.62  
       48.00  1:42.62                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              2:20.68    2:21.33  
       32.12  1:07.69  1:45.28  2:21.33                                    
  2 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA              2:35.20    2:29.14  
       34.76  1:13.63  1:52.26  2:29.14                                    
  3 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              2:30.68    2:29.91  
       33.89  1:12.50  1:51.77  2:29.91                                    
  4 Lin, Austin N             12 UN-CA                     NT    2:37.25  
       34.40  1:15.05  1:58.29  2:37.25                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:10.92  
       32.76  1:10.55  1:49.48  2:27.40  3:05.63  3:44.61  4:22.54  5:00.82
     5:37.27  6:10.92                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                30.01      28.79  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                31.34      31.46  
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                31.20      32.06  
  4 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                35.54      34.93  
  5 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA                35.26      36.23  
  6 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                35.64      36.26  
  7 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                35.46      36.78  
  8 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                36.85      37.16  
  9 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA                38.52      38.42  
 10 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA                39.14      40.33  
 11 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                40.30      40.67  
 12 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                49.89      46.55  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:17.48    1:18.78  
       38.53  1:18.78                                                      
  2 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:16.23    1:19.45  
       38.98  1:19.45                                                      
  3 Liu, Caydon               11 ROSE-CA              1:41.30    1:37.45  
  4 Kim, Justin J             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.66  
  5 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA              1:43.87    1:41.00  
       49.52  1:41.00                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:34.47  
       36.35  1:16.63  1:56.87  2:34.47                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                31.88      31.97  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                34.91      34.75  
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                37.60      37.24  
  4 Lin, Austin N             12 UN-CA                     NT      39.03  
  5 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA                41.78      40.52  
  6 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                47.49      43.53  
  7 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA                46.79      43.88  
  8 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                47.47      46.67  
  9 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                51.34      46.86  
 10 Liu, Caydon               11 ROSE-CA                51.25      49.24  
 11 Kim, Justin J             11 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.82  
 12 Puga Graney, Echo R       11 ROSE-CA                51.09      50.75  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA              1:20.35    1:20.67  
       38.52  1:20.67                                                      
  2 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:29.81    1:29.13  
       43.67  1:29.13                                                      
  3 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA              1:37.70    1:34.93  
       45.85  1:34.93                                                      
  4 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              1:37.30    1:36.06  
       45.32  1:36.06                                                      
  5 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA              1:40.14    1:37.29  
       45.76  1:37.29                                                      
  6 Puga Graney, Echo R       11 ROSE-CA              1:52.98    1:48.60  
       52.74  1:48.60                                                      
  7 Liu, Caydon               11 ROSE-CA              1:51.04    1:51.73  
       51.55  1:51.73                                                      
 -- Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              1:29.81         DQ  
       43.95       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:56.60  
       40.63  1:26.32  2:12.00  2:56.60                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                28.34      27.63  
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                31.25      30.94  
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                32.14      31.27  
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                32.41      31.70  
  5 Lee, Theo C               11 ROSE-CA                32.34      33.72  
  6 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA                34.69      34.36  
  7 Lin, Austin N             12 UN-CA                     NT      36.05  
  8 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA                37.48      37.69  
  9 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA                45.82      42.68  
 10 Lahlou, Moe               11 ROSE-CA                51.72      47.40  
 11 Semizyan, Andre           11 ROSE-CA                47.53      48.18  
 12 Kim, Justin J             11 ROSE-CA                54.55      48.28  
 13 Khachatryan, Andre J      11 ROSE-CA              1:14.83      51.67  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:23.01    1:20.80  
       38.37  1:20.80                                                      
  2 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:19.66    1:21.27  
       36.99  1:21.27                                                      
  3 Lin, Austin N             12 UN-CA                     NT    1:26.48  
       38.32  1:26.48                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA              1:15.98    1:12.98  
       34.00  1:12.98                                                      
  2 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              1:15.88    1:14.59  
       33.63  1:14.59                                                      
  3 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              1:17.35    1:17.24  
       35.12  1:17.24                                                      
  4 Marsden, Finn J           11 ROSE-CA              1:19.17    1:20.02  
       36.61  1:20.02                                                      
  5 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:16.35    1:20.23  
       38.20  1:20.23                                                      
  6 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              1:17.43    1:20.52  
       36.28  1:20.52                                                      
  7 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA              1:29.90    1:21.55  
       37.33  1:21.55                                                      
  8 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        12 ROSE-CA              1:26.69    1:22.82  
       38.72  1:22.82                                                      
  9 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              1:25.24    1:24.01  
       38.59  1:24.01                                                      
 10 Rho, Ian S                11 ROSE-CA              1:27.72    1:24.16  
       41.58  1:24.16                                                      
 11 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              1:24.76    1:25.00  
       39.59  1:25.00                                                      
 12 Sun, Linus R              11 ROSE-CA              1:27.49    1:27.15  
       40.88  1:27.15                                                      
 13 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA              1:44.14    1:32.63  
       45.03  1:32.63                                                      
 14 Khachatryan, Andre J      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.75  
       48.27  1:38.75                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              2:45.45    2:41.75  
       33.71  1:16.71  2:07.49  2:41.75                                    
  2 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              2:49.30    2:46.17  
       35.37  1:17.92  2:08.89  2:46.17                                    
  3 Hwang, Do Yeon            12 ROSE-CA              3:02.72    3:00.95  
       39.93  1:26.62  2:23.09  3:00.95                                    
  4 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA              3:03.28    3:01.49  
       38.56  1:23.32  2:18.24  3:01.49                                    
  5 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:20.64  
       48.74  1:40.07  2:34.65  3:20.64                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:21.84  
       33.45  1:14.52  1:56.60  2:36.94  3:23.24  4:10.12  4:46.67  5:21.84
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Johnny               14 ROSE-CA                   NT      23.73  
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                24.02      24.18  
  3 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                25.69      25.02  
  4 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA                25.11      25.10  
  5 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                25.56      25.32  
  6 Christensen, Ben J        14 ROSE-CA                27.58      25.59  
  7 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA                26.20      25.83  
  8 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA                29.32      26.68  
  9 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA                28.07      26.96  
 10 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA                27.46      27.38  
 11 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA                27.44      27.50  
 12 Sharp, Aaron J            14 ROSE-CA                29.11      28.56  
 13 Abrahamian, Bryan         13 ROSE-CA                34.95      35.30  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Johnny               14 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.21  
       24.95    52.21                                                      
  2 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                53.78      53.48  
       25.65    53.48                                                      
  3 Lee, Andrew J             14 ROSE-CA                55.63      53.69  
       25.81    53.69                                                      
  4 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              1:00.86      54.59  
       26.19    54.59                                                      
  5 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA                55.75      55.51  
       26.67    55.51                                                      
  6 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA                55.54      55.81  
       26.99    55.81                                                      
  7 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA                55.42      56.94  
       26.99    56.94                                                      
  8 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA                56.97      57.20  
       27.00    57.20                                                      
  9 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA                57.94      57.69  
       27.49    57.69                                                      
 10 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA                56.97      58.50  
       28.18    58.50                                                      
 11 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA                58.86      58.79  
       28.17    58.79                                                      
 12 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA                59.54      59.18  
       28.44    59.18                                                      
 13 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA                58.06      59.23  
       28.49    59.23                                                      
 14 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              1:00.83      59.57  
       27.69    59.57                                                      
 15 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:00.44      59.95  
       28.66    59.95                                                      
 16 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA                58.79    1:00.35  
       28.76  1:00.35                                                      
 17 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA              1:01.29    1:00.37  
       28.59  1:00.37                                                      
 18 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA                59.80    1:00.62  
       29.41  1:00.62                                                      
 19 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              1:02.57    1:02.32  
       30.25  1:02.32                                                      
 20 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:00.98    1:02.55  
       29.81  1:02.55                                                      
 21 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.34    1:02.83  
       30.54  1:02.83                                                      
 22 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:02.35    1:04.04  
       29.43  1:04.04                                                      
 23 Sharp, Aaron J            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.16    1:04.93  
       29.59  1:04.93                                                      
 24 Cruce, Colin E            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.95    1:10.00  
       33.81  1:10.00                                                      
 25 Bridges, Luke S           13 ROSE-CA              1:16.11    1:10.83  
       33.45  1:10.83                                                      
 26 Sheikh, Noah M            13 ROSE-CA              1:15.57    1:11.51  
       33.41  1:11.51                                                      
 27 Kahdian, Nicholas         13 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:11.88  
       34.80  1:11.88                                                      
 28 Scott, Jackson N          13 ROSE-CA              1:28.63    1:13.25  
       34.19  1:13.25                                                      
 29 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              1:18.78    1:18.80  
       37.16  1:18.80                                                      
 30 Brouwer, Nico O           13 ROSE-CA              1:21.66    1:19.89  
       36.22  1:19.89                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:02.48    2:04.46  
       28.40    58.85  1:31.15  2:04.46                                    
  2 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:04.71    2:05.91  
       27.44    59.28  1:32.35  2:05.91                                    
  3 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              2:08.63    2:07.25  
       28.59  1:00.33  1:34.42  2:07.25                                    
  4 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              2:09.51    2:10.12  
       30.58  1:03.99  1:37.18  2:10.12                                    
  5 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              2:15.04    2:14.43  
       30.20  1:04.63  1:40.32  2:14.43                                    
  6 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              2:21.12    2:17.09  
       30.98  1:05.39  1:40.80  2:17.09                                    
  7 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              2:17.58    2:17.63  
       31.55  1:07.05  1:42.58  2:17.63                                    
  8 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA              2:20.78    2:19.02  
       31.10  1:05.83  2:19.02                                             
  9 Sharp, Aaron J            14 ROSE-CA              2:30.96    2:19.15  
       29.15  1:04.08  1:41.41  2:19.15                                    
 10 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              2:25.29    2:26.08  
       31.24  1:07.49  1:46.64  2:26.08                                    
 11 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA              2:46.42    2:31.36  
       33.10  1:11.50  1:52.97  2:31.36                                    
 12 Cruce, Colin E            13 ROSE-CA              2:44.69    2:33.64  
              1:12.21  2:33.64                                             
 13 Kahdian, Nicholas         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:34.29  
       34.25  1:12.11  1:54.67  2:34.29                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             14 ROSE-CA              5:18.53    5:15.92  
       27.40    57.77  1:29.22  2:01.28  2:33.00  3:06.02  3:38.41  4:11.18
     4:44.30  5:15.92                                                      
  2 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              5:24.35    5:19.39  
                                2:02.15  2:34.56  3:07.22  3:40.36  4:13.77
     4:47.16  5:19.39                                                      
  3 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              5:30.89    5:29.60  
       28.29    59.16  1:31.15  2:04.72  2:39.45  3:14.25  3:48.79  4:23.70
     4:57.77  5:29.60                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA             12:02.24   11:24.45  
       29.45  1:02.40  1:35.85  2:09.81  2:44.33  3:18.31  3:53.24  4:28.52
     5:03.88  5:39.25  6:13.48  6:48.95  7:24.73  7:59.43  8:35.14  9:09.88
     9:44.81 10:19.38 10:53.31 11:24.45                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                32.51      28.01  
  2 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                26.98      28.19  
  3 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA                36.56      35.56  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Johnny               14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:00.31  
       29.21  1:00.31                                                      
  2 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.79    1:05.40  
       31.56  1:05.40                                                      
  3 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              1:07.30    1:07.66  
       33.13  1:07.66                                                      
  4 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              1:13.43    1:08.54  
       32.85  1:08.54                                                      
  5 Sharp, Aaron J            14 ROSE-CA              1:11.03    1:08.74  
       33.29  1:08.74                                                      
  6 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              1:09.19    1:09.18  
       33.62  1:09.18                                                      
  7 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:16.50    1:12.92  
       35.44  1:12.92                                                      
  8 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:14.19    1:14.38  
       35.90  1:14.38                                                      
  9 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:15.07    1:14.42  
       36.41  1:14.42                                                      
 10 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA              1:25.67    1:21.14  
       39.36  1:21.14                                                      
 11 Bridges, Luke S           13 ROSE-CA              1:33.10    1:23.49  
       39.47  1:23.49                                                      
 12 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              1:24.72    1:24.32  
       41.27  1:24.32                                                      
 13 Abrahamian, Bryan         13 ROSE-CA              1:33.65    1:33.08  
       46.21  1:33.08                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              2:20.41    2:26.01  
       33.68  1:10.79  1:49.32  2:26.01                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Ben J        14 ROSE-CA                33.59      31.48  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Ben J        14 ROSE-CA              1:10.99    1:08.02  
       32.28  1:08.02                                                      
  2 Lee, Andrew J             14 ROSE-CA              1:11.92    1:09.18  
       32.50  1:09.18                                                      
  3 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.05    1:13.01  
       34.66  1:13.01                                                      
  4 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              1:15.56    1:15.57  
       36.16  1:15.57                                                      
  5 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              1:17.95    1:16.54  
       36.48  1:16.54                                                      
  6 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              1:17.07    1:16.77  
       36.54  1:16.77                                                      
  7 Stow, Brendan C           14 ROSE-CA              1:17.93    1:18.15  
       36.35  1:18.15                                                      
  8 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:23.79    1:22.61  
       38.78  1:22.61                                                      
  9 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:27.82    1:23.11  
       40.21  1:23.11                                                      
 10 Leong, Ivan D             13 ROSE-CA              1:24.99    1:24.38  
       39.88  1:24.38                                                      
 11 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA              1:26.94    1:24.43  
       40.22  1:24.43                                                      
 12 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA              1:29.12    1:27.09  
       40.49  1:27.09                                                      
 13 Eshel, Ben M              13 ROSE-CA              1:35.71    1:29.04  
       42.75  1:29.04                                                      
 14 Bridges, Luke S           13 ROSE-CA              1:43.78    1:37.55  
       46.01  1:37.55                                                      
 15 Sheikh, Noah M            13 ROSE-CA              1:42.94    1:40.51  
       48.09  1:40.51                                                      
 16 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              1:45.67    1:40.95  
       48.46  1:40.95                                                      
 17 Brouwer, Nico O           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:48.63  
       51.21  1:48.63                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:28.48  
       31.98  1:08.87  1:48.57  2:28.48                                    
  2 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              2:35.83    2:37.12  
       36.12  1:14.71  1:56.22  2:37.12                                    
  3 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:38.19    2:38.06  
       36.41  1:16.16  1:57.06  2:38.06                                    
  4 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:47.77    2:38.19  
       35.17  1:15.41  1:56.93  2:38.19                                    
  5 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA              2:45.58    2:42.43  
       35.08  1:15.35  1:58.11  2:42.43                                    
  6 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              2:44.84    2:45.33  
       36.40  1:18.15  2:01.83  2:45.33                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                30.24      26.31  
  2 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                33.63      27.04  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                59.58    1:00.04  
       28.06  1:00.04                                                      
  2 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              1:03.69    1:00.37  
       27.64  1:00.37                                                      
  3 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:00.92    1:02.25  
       29.50  1:02.25                                                      
  4 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              1:02.03    1:05.46  
       30.47  1:05.46                                                      
  5 Ortega, Maaso L           13 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:06.74  
       31.26  1:06.74                                                      
  6 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              1:06.86    1:07.83  
       32.19  1:07.83                                                      
  7 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              1:11.65    1:09.61  
       32.61  1:09.61                                                      
  8 Dovarganes, Lucas M       14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.17  
       38.77  1:24.17                                                      
 -- Brouwer, Nico O           13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Eshel, Ben M              13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.24       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:15.94    2:17.17  
       30.09  1:04.89  1:39.88  2:17.17                                    
  2 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              2:28.57    2:22.65  
       30.74  1:05.65  1:42.53  2:22.65                                    
  3 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:28.81    2:24.97  
       30.93  1:06.59  1:45.89  2:24.97                                    
  4 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:33.14  
       31.82  1:10.13  1:51.71  2:33.14                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Johnny               14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:00.22  
       28.08  1:00.22                                                      
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              1:11.66    1:00.61  
       28.04  1:00.61                                                      
  3 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.01    1:00.91  
       27.65  1:00.91                                                      
  4 Sheikh, Noah M            13 ROSE-CA              1:32.11    1:24.65  
       40.30  1:24.65                                                      
  5 Reimers, Trent J          13 ROSE-CA              1:28.58    1:27.76  
       40.58  1:27.76                                                      
  6 Brouwer, Nico O           13 ROSE-CA              1:32.61    1:29.57  
       39.44  1:29.57                                                      
 -- Bridges, Luke S           13 ROSE-CA              1:30.00         DQ  
       37.10       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:14.04    2:15.77  
       28.35  1:02.47  1:44.28  2:15.77                                    
  2 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:17.85    2:22.24  
       30.40  1:05.65  1:50.16  2:22.24                                    
  3 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              2:22.75    2:24.42  
       31.46  1:08.37  1:51.15  2:24.42                                    
  4 Aquino, Lcndr V           13 ROSE-CA              2:23.99    2:24.47  
       31.85  1:07.71  1:50.96  2:24.47                                    
  5 Ortega, Maaso L           13 ROSE-CA              2:46.45    2:28.11  
       31.49  1:10.33  1:55.05  2:28.11                                    
  6 Saito, Takeru             13 ROSE-CA              2:34.12    2:33.52  
       35.17  1:15.67  1:58.91  2:33.52                                    
  7 Leong, Ivan D             13 ROSE-CA              2:47.74    2:48.51  
       37.23  1:19.12  2:08.17  2:48.51                                    
 -- Sheikh, Noah M            13 ROSE-CA              2:56.03         DQ  
       39.50  1:25.28  2:20.88       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA                   NT    4:45.48  
       28.04  1:00.33  1:37.92  2:14.35  2:54.40  3:38.37  4:13.36  4:45.48
  2 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              5:00.50    4:56.96  
       30.25  1:05.27  1:42.55  2:19.16  3:04.28  3:49.35  4:23.85  4:56.96
  3 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              4:59.80    5:03.06  
       31.68  1:07.78  1:44.95  2:22.37  3:08.02  3:53.75  4:28.95  5:03.06
  4 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              5:08.81    5:05.82  
       31.05  1:07.27  1:45.95  2:22.53  3:10.57  3:57.11  4:32.03  5:05.82
  5 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              5:28.06    5:24.95  
       32.12  1:11.53  1:54.69  2:35.83  3:25.21  4:12.98  4:49.28  5:24.95
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA                22.12      22.58  
  2 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA                22.79      22.84  
  3 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA                22.09      23.09  
  4 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA                24.44      23.47  
  5 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA                25.03      23.70  
  6 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA                23.83      23.71  
  7 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA                25.07      23.90  
  8 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA                23.46      23.96  
  9 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA                24.07      24.04  
 10 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA                24.06      24.12  
 11 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA                25.03      24.84  
 12 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA                24.77      25.22  
 13 Huang, Adrian W           17 ROSE-CA                23.96      25.61  
 14 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA                25.17      25.68  
 15 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA                   NT      26.41  
 16 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA                26.63      26.43  
 17 Cervantes, Kenny N        15 ROSE-CA                30.43      30.68  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA                50.73      51.32  
       24.84    51.32                                                      
  2 Beck, Daniel F            18 ROSE-CA                52.05      52.38  
       25.42    52.38                                                      
  3 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA                53.63      53.21  
       25.65    53.21                                                      
  4 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA                53.06      53.71  
       25.74    53.71                                                      
  5 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA                54.21      54.17  
       25.78    54.17                                                      
  6 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA                53.45      55.80  
       26.57    55.80                                                      
  7 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA                55.06      55.85  
       26.81    55.85                                                      
  7 Lee, Derrick L            17 ROSE-CA                54.83      55.85  
       26.89    55.85                                                      
  9 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA                56.38      56.20  
       26.95    56.20                                                      
 10 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA                55.30      56.38  
       26.72    56.38                                                      
 11 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA                52.47      57.17  
       26.97    57.17                                                      
 12 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA                57.62      58.27  
       27.68    58.27                                                      
 13 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA                52.29      58.78  
       27.98    58.78                                                      
 14 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA                57.87      59.14  
       28.73    59.14                                                      
 15 Zavala, Colin R           15 ROSE-CA              1:00.90      59.56  
       28.00    59.56                                                      
 16 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA                59.89    1:00.05  
       28.31  1:00.05                                                      
 17 Shepherd, Jarred M        15 ROSE-CA              1:00.73    1:00.45  
       29.18  1:00.45                                                      
 18 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA              1:05.20    1:00.63  
       29.00  1:00.63                                                      
 19 Weiss, Will S             16 ROSE-CA                59.93    1:00.90  
       29.00  1:00.90                                                      
 20 Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              1:00.61    1:02.96  
       29.78  1:02.96                                                      
 21 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:03.38  
       29.78  1:03.38                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Paolo R          17 ROSE-CA              1:03.97    1:05.10  
       30.91  1:05.10                                                      
 23 Cervantes, Kenny N        15 ROSE-CA              1:10.04    1:08.85  
       32.66  1:08.85                                                      
 24 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:06.74    1:09.16  
       31.94  1:09.16                                                      
 25 Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA              1:18.38    1:19.08  
       36.65  1:19.08                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              1:50.80    1:51.19  
       25.57    53.41  1:22.09  1:51.19                                    
  2 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              1:54.67    1:54.85  
       26.58    55.68  1:25.13  1:54.85                                    
  3 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:55.36    1:58.93  
       27.17    57.10  1:28.44  1:58.93                                    
  4 Beck, Daniel F            18 ROSE-CA              1:57.98    1:59.55  
       27.47    57.72  1:28.68  1:59.55                                    
  5 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              1:53.54    2:00.18  
       27.38    57.23  1:28.78  2:00.18                                    
  6 Lee, Derrick L            17 ROSE-CA              1:58.02    2:03.08  
       27.37    58.10  1:31.00  2:03.08                                    
  7 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              1:57.53    2:03.20  
       27.58    57.48  1:29.72  2:03.20                                    
  8 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA              2:05.38    2:03.52  
       28.85  1:00.19  1:32.26  2:03.52                                    
  9 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA              2:04.39    2:03.62  
       27.68    58.36  1:30.85  2:03.62                                    
 10 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA              2:10.99    2:09.34  
       29.85  1:02.89  1:35.81  2:09.34                                    
 11 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              2:08.20    2:09.72  
       29.50  1:02.25  1:36.58  2:09.72                                    
 12 Weiss, Will S             16 ROSE-CA              2:10.90    2:13.70  
       30.29  1:04.73  1:40.04  2:13.70                                    
 13 Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              2:15.10    2:14.69  
       30.25  1:04.62  1:41.00  2:14.69                                    
 14 Zavala, Colin R           15 ROSE-CA              2:20.82    2:18.91  
       31.05  1:06.22  1:42.89  2:18.91                                    
 15 Shepherd, Jarred M        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:20.75  
       31.69  1:06.61  1:43.48  2:20.75                                    
 16 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:22.14  
       31.04  1:07.05  1:45.09  2:22.14                                    
 17 Sanchez, Paolo R          17 ROSE-CA              2:31.09    2:33.16  
       32.71  1:10.37  1:51.34  2:33.16                                    
 18 Cervantes, Kenny N        15 ROSE-CA              2:39.04    2:38.14  
       33.92  1:13.25  1:55.44  2:38.14                                    
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA              5:21.56    5:32.59  
       29.14  1:00.84  1:33.58  2:06.99  2:40.19  3:14.18  3:48.31  4:23.07
     4:58.47  5:32.59                                                      
  2 Lee, Derrick L            17 ROSE-CA              5:26.09    5:49.09  
       28.81  1:01.47  1:35.55  2:10.37  2:46.08  3:22.39  3:59.04  4:35.75
     5:12.97  5:49.09                                                      
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA                24.91      25.37  
  2 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA                27.28      27.33  
  3 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA                30.45      28.30  
  4 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA                   NT      28.42  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Caleb J           17 ROSE-CA              1:10.57    1:09.67  
       33.63  1:09.67                                                      
  2 Zavala, Colin R           15 ROSE-CA              1:15.48    1:13.38  
       35.40  1:13.38                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Kenny N        15 ROSE-CA              1:21.47    1:23.08  
       40.39  1:23.08                                                      
  4 Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA              1:39.75    1:35.37  
       48.24  1:35.37                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:19.89    2:19.37  
       32.67  1:07.58  1:43.55  2:19.37                                    
  2 Lee, Derrick L            17 ROSE-CA              2:15.18    2:22.88  
       32.69  1:08.37  1:45.47  2:22.88                                    
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA                32.23      28.25  
  2 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA                34.68      28.43  
  3 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA                50.33      29.67  
  4 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA                37.25      30.36  
  5 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA                   NT      31.33  
  6 Huang, Adrian W           17 ROSE-CA                35.45      31.46  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:06.22  
       30.80  1:06.22                                                      
  2 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              1:04.46    1:06.35  
       30.85  1:06.35                                                      
  3 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:07.27    1:07.22  
       31.85  1:07.22                                                      
  4 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA              1:12.67    1:10.66  
       33.41  1:10.66                                                      
  5 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              1:14.45    1:13.99  
       34.66  1:13.99                                                      
  6 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              1:16.92    1:15.62  
       35.40  1:15.62                                                      
  7 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              1:16.09    1:17.16  
       36.06  1:17.16                                                      
  8 Zavala, Colin R           15 ROSE-CA              1:24.73    1:21.27  
       37.43  1:21.27                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Paolo R          17 ROSE-CA              1:21.42    1:21.60  
       37.22  1:21.60                                                      
 10 Abrahamian, Anthony R     15 ROSE-CA              1:25.14    1:22.16  
       38.68  1:22.16                                                      
 11 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              1:24.79    1:23.57  
       39.56  1:23.57                                                      
 12 Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA              1:43.53    1:45.34  
       50.06  1:45.34                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              2:34.58    2:29.12  
       34.19  1:12.73  1:50.91  2:29.12                                    
  2 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              2:36.39    2:38.58  
       35.93  1:16.67  1:57.35  2:38.58                                    
  3 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:31.48    2:39.07  
       34.48  1:13.82  1:55.96  2:39.07                                    
  4 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              2:44.51    2:43.17  
       36.64  1:18.84  2:01.15  2:43.17                                    
  5 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              3:05.41    3:02.64  
       41.72  1:27.01  2:15.03  3:02.64                                    
  6 Debonne, Jensen E         16 ROSE-CA              3:14.25    3:09.90  
       41.28  1:28.10  2:17.87  3:09.90                                    
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA                28.26      24.33  
  2 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA                32.60      24.43  
  3 Huang, Adrian W           17 ROSE-CA                26.00      25.19  
  4 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA                28.92      25.21  
  5 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA                28.24      25.24  
  6 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA                39.31      25.56  
  7 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA                34.23      25.60  
  8 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA                27.91      25.61  
  9 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA                   NT      26.05  
 10 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA                   NT      26.16  
 11 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA                33.90      26.43  
 12 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA                34.89      26.78  
 13 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA                31.36      27.09  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA                56.59      56.40  
       26.20    56.40                                                      
  2 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA                56.75      58.63  
       27.07    58.63                                                      
  3 Beck, Daniel F            18 ROSE-CA              1:01.18      59.75  
       28.02    59.75                                                      
  4 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              1:01.62    1:02.47  
       28.91  1:02.47                                                      
  5 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA              1:09.39    1:09.10  
       33.43  1:09.10                                                      
  6 Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:10.82  
       33.12  1:10.82                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA              1:13.67      56.89  
       25.27    56.89                                                      
  2 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA              1:03.15      57.31  
       27.23    57.31                                                      
  3 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA                58.62      57.37  
       26.56    57.37                                                      
  4 Humphrey, Michael O       18 ROSE-CA              1:02.13      59.14  
       27.56    59.14                                                      
  5 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              1:08.85      59.22  
       27.31    59.22                                                      
  6 Huang, Adrian W           17 ROSE-CA              1:00.86      59.65  
       26.86    59.65                                                      
  7 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA              1:06.58      59.67  
       26.82    59.67                                                      
  8 Fanelli, Marke R          16 ROSE-CA              1:06.53      59.80  
       27.40    59.80                                                      
  9 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              1:06.01      59.87  
       27.23    59.87                                                      
 10 Kohl, Nico E              16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:01.69  
       29.43  1:01.69                                                      
 11 Gish, Tanner J            17 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:01.79  
       27.77  1:01.79                                                      
 -- Martin, Rory F            15 ROSE-CA              1:31.86         DQ  
       43.08       DQ                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:07.58    2:09.48  
       26.36  1:00.10  1:39.84  2:09.48                                    
  2 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:12.72    2:09.93  
       28.92  1:02.25  1:40.60  2:09.93                                    
  3 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              2:17.37    2:15.04  
       29.94  1:05.22  1:43.56  2:15.04                                    
  4 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              2:10.51    2:15.11  
       27.89  1:03.40  1:43.82  2:15.11                                    
  5 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              2:12.94    2:15.35  
       29.52  1:04.78  1:44.80  2:15.35                                    
  6 Beck, Daniel F            18 ROSE-CA              2:15.49    2:15.83  
       28.87  1:04.09  1:44.73  2:15.83                                    
  7 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:11.53    2:18.48  
       28.98  1:05.86  1:44.22  2:18.48                                    
  8 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              2:11.40    2:18.81  
       29.49  1:04.79  1:44.85  2:18.81                                    
  9 Wang, Max J               16 ROSE-CA              2:26.92    2:28.31  
       32.78  1:13.22  1:56.72  2:28.31                                    
 10 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA              2:30.25    2:33.61  
       33.19  1:14.48  2:00.59  2:33.61                                    
 11 Rosas, Angel A            16 ROSE-CA              2:46.02    2:38.31  
       32.49  1:12.79  2:00.30  2:38.31                                    
 12 Nachtrieb, Evan W         18 ROSE-CA              2:35.73    2:41.96  
       32.57  1:16.86  2:05.45  2:41.96                                    
 13 Nachtrieb, Quinn O        15 ROSE-CA              2:39.19    2:44.51  
       34.45  1:17.19  2:05.82  2:44.51                                    
 14 Sanchez, Paolo R          17 ROSE-CA              2:43.46    2:50.03  
       33.50  1:17.92  2:09.20  2:50.03                                    
 -- Abrahamian, Anthony R     15 ROSE-CA              2:51.32         DQ  
       35.28  1:23.97  2:13.48       DQ                                    
 -- Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              2:31.60         DQ  
       32.89  1:14.41  1:55.62       DQ