Pacific Committee SC Championship - Meet Results

Pacific Committee SC Championship
2/23/2018 - 2/25/2018
Pasadena, CA USA
Updated: 2/26/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          2018 Pacific Committee SC Championship, Sanction #: S18-018          
                  Hosted by Rose Bowl Aquatics  02_23-25_2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 30.30      30.91  
  2 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                32.28      31.31  
  3 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA                31.01      31.63  
  4 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                30.74      31.65  
  5 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                31.82      31.76  
  6 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 31.22      32.24  
  7 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                32.62      33.11  
  8 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 32.00      33.67  
B - Final
  9 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                32.77      32.22  
 10 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                32.79      32.28  
 11 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA                33.31      32.84  
 12 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 34.02      33.39  
 13 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                33.95      33.45  
 14 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 33.57      34.14  
 15 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                32.81      34.27  
 16 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                33.34      34.83  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 31.63      30.30  
  2 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                32.06      30.74  
  3 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA                33.06      31.01  
  4 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 32.66      31.22  
  5 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                32.52      31.82  
  6 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 33.91      32.00  
  7 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                33.26      32.28  
  8 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                35.43      32.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                33.38      32.77  
 10 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                32.59      32.79  
 11 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                32.59      32.81  
 12 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA                34.56      33.31  
 13 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                34.24      33.34  
 14 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 32.91      33.57  
 15 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                33.47      33.95  
 16 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 36.83      34.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA                33.84      34.06  
 18 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                34.27      34.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 35.64      34.68  
 20 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                35.20      34.93  
 21 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                36.18      34.94  
 22 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA                 35.21      35.01  
 23 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA                36.65      35.23  
 24 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA                36.35      35.30  
 25 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                35.85      35.35  
 26 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                33.48      35.43  
 27 DeRobertis, Maddie        10 ROSE-CA                37.00      35.98  
 28 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA                34.54      36.25  
 29 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA                37.75      36.27  
 30 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                35.97      36.61  
 31 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                37.90      37.08  
 32 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                37.53      37.09  
 33 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA                38.73      38.90  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              1:09.45    1:07.61  
       32.59  1:07.61                                                      
  2 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:10.74    1:08.40  
       33.45  1:08.40                                                      
  3 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:12.12    1:09.85  
       34.49  1:09.85                                                      
  4 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:09.78    1:10.71  
       34.29  1:10.71                                                      
  5 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:11.96    1:11.13  
       33.50  1:11.13                                                      
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:11.30    1:11.26  
       33.25  1:11.26                                                      
  7 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:13.19    1:13.13  
       34.71  1:13.13                                                      
  8 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA              1:13.36    1:16.18  
       36.48  1:16.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:15.09    1:11.64  
       35.38  1:11.64                                                      
 10 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:13.47    1:12.49  
       34.20  1:12.49                                                      
 11 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:14.73    1:13.20  
       35.04  1:13.20                                                      
 12 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              1:14.41    1:13.49  
       35.36  1:13.49                                                      
 13 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:15.55    1:13.89  
       36.13  1:13.89                                                      
 14 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA              1:14.50    1:16.27  
       36.41  1:16.27                                                      
 15 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA              1:15.36    1:16.63  
       35.86  1:16.63                                                      
 16 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:15.82    1:16.97  
       36.90  1:16.97                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              1:09.31    1:09.45  
       33.70  1:09.45                                                      
  2 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:10.84    1:09.78  
       33.76  1:09.78                                                      
  3 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:12.35    1:10.74  
       34.14  1:10.74                                                      
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:11.64    1:11.30  
       33.53  1:11.30                                                      
  5 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:11.86    1:11.96  
       34.62  1:11.96                                                      
  6 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:11.47    1:12.12  
       35.52  1:12.12                                                      
  7 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:12.87    1:13.19  
       35.14  1:13.19                                                      
  8 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA              1:14.31    1:13.36  
       34.72  1:13.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:13.47  
       34.33  1:13.47                                                      
 10 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              1:12.13    1:14.41  
       35.90  1:14.41                                                      
 11 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA              1:17.63    1:14.50  
       36.04  1:14.50                                                      
 12 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:16.36    1:14.73  
       35.28  1:14.73                                                      
 13 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:13.85    1:15.09  
       36.15  1:15.09                                                      
 14 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA              1:17.25    1:15.36  
       35.54  1:15.36                                                      
 15 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:15.85    1:15.55  
       37.26  1:15.55                                                      
 16 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:12.94    1:15.82  
       37.06  1:15.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:14.20    1:15.89  
       35.33  1:15.89                                                      
 18 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              1:16.16    1:15.99  
       34.61  1:15.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA              1:22.63    1:17.39  
       36.76  1:17.39                                                      
 20 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:19.19    1:17.66  
       36.31  1:17.66                                                      
 21 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:19.29    1:17.67  
       37.52  1:17.67                                                      
 22 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:17.27    1:17.91  
       37.79  1:17.91                                                      
 23 DeRobertis, Maddie        10 ROSE-CA              1:20.85    1:20.22  
       37.53  1:20.22                                                      
 24 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA              1:19.72    1:21.81  
       39.96  1:21.81                                                      
 25 Bugarin, Mia               9 ROSE-CA              1:24.21    1:22.87  
       36.78  1:22.87                                                      
 25 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA              1:26.49    1:22.87  
       38.35  1:22.87                                                      
 27 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA              1:25.72    1:22.94  
       39.52  1:22.94                                                      
 28 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:21.80    1:23.05  
       39.53  1:23.05                                                      
 29 Lopez, Marilyn             9 SGAC-CA              1:23.14    1:26.53  
 30 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA              1:27.10    1:27.20  
       40.30  1:27.20                                                      
 31 Girard, Jane              10 ZAP-CA               1:25.79    1:27.45  
       40.32  1:27.45                                                      
 32 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA              1:27.65    1:27.49  
       41.60  1:27.49                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              2:25.86    2:25.28  
       33.19  1:10.17  1:48.50  2:25.28                                    
  2 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              2:33.01    2:28.55  
       35.67  1:13.68  1:51.73  2:28.55                                    
  3 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA              2:32.48    2:30.11  
       34.18  1:12.69  1:51.99  2:30.11                                    
  4 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              2:33.43    2:33.43  
       36.30  1:14.84  1:55.69  2:33.43                                    
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              2:34.41    2:36.74  
       35.29  1:15.25  1:56.88  2:36.74                                    
  6 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              2:35.18    2:37.62  
       35.98  1:16.66  1:57.18  2:37.62                                    
  7 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              2:34.30    2:39.06  
       35.29  1:15.66  1:56.98  2:39.06                                    
  8 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              2:41.30    2:40.74  
       38.82  1:20.58  2:02.18  2:40.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              2:44.98    2:51.24  
       37.48           2:01.75  2:51.24                                    
 10 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              2:42.61    2:53.23  
       37.02  1:19.25  2:00.27  2:53.23                                    
 11 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              2:48.07    2:56.97  
       35.73  1:20.15  2:13.19  2:56.97                                    
 12 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA              2:48.73    2:56.99  
       37.55  1:22.23  2:07.59  2:56.99                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              2:30.93    2:25.86  
  2 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA              2:33.66    2:32.48  
  3 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              2:38.06    2:33.01  
  4 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              2:32.19    2:33.43  
  5 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              2:39.78    2:34.30  
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              2:37.69    2:34.41  
  7 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              2:46.61    2:35.18  
  8 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              2:38.72    2:41.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              2:34.58    2:42.61  
 10 Shahabi, Sophia           10 RYL-CA               2:53.16    2:44.80  
 11 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              2:47.06    2:44.98  
 12 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              2:49.53    2:48.07  
 13 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA              2:54.32    2:48.73  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                35.09      35.90  
  2 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                36.66      36.73  
  3 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                36.72      37.08  
  4 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                36.44      37.23  
  5 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                37.08      38.38  
  6 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA                37.68      38.52  
  7 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                38.03      38.53  
  8 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                37.54      38.67  
B - Final
  9 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA                39.47      37.95  
 10 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                38.17      38.11  
 11 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 38.17      38.16  
 12 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                40.00      38.46  
 13 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                39.82      39.13  
 14 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                39.05      39.15  
 15 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA                39.38      39.99  
 16 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                39.76      40.28  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                36.71      35.09  
  2 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                37.10      36.44  
  3 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                37.80      36.66  
  4 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                37.86      36.72  
  5 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                37.14      37.08  
  6 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                37.81      37.54  
  7 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA                38.51      37.68  
  8 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                40.69      38.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 38.29      38.17  
  9 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                38.37      38.17  
 11 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                37.97      39.05  
 12 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA                38.54      39.38  
 13 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA                38.93      39.47  
 14 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                39.05      39.76  
 15 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                40.09      39.82  
 16 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                39.81      40.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA                 41.40      40.19  
 18 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                40.66      40.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA                41.25      40.60  
 20 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                39.37      41.00  
 21 Mechoso, Ella             10 ROSE-CA                40.41      41.33  
 22 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 44.09      42.12  
 23 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                41.41      42.17  
 24 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA                42.05      42.39  
 25 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                43.50      42.54  
 26 DeRobertis, Maddie        10 ROSE-CA                43.46      43.07  
 27 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA                42.14      43.13  
 28 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 45.90      43.36  
 29 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA                42.43      43.46  
 30 Girard, Jane              10 ZAP-CA                 41.78      43.73  
 31 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                42.81      43.79  
 32 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA                42.92      44.23  
 33 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                43.28      44.38  
 34 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                52.92      44.73  
 35 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                43.50      44.74  
 36 Bugarin, Mia               9 ROSE-CA                46.24      44.81  
 37 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA                47.88      45.27  
 38 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA                44.96      45.33  
 39 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA                52.18      48.15  
 -- Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                39.65         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:19.41    1:18.64  
       37.67  1:18.64                                                      
  2 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:19.96    1:19.72  
       38.81  1:19.72                                                      
  3 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:20.40    1:19.81  
       38.67  1:19.81                                                      
  4 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:22.01    1:19.96  
  5 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:20.99    1:21.97  
       39.57  1:21.97                                                      
  6 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:21.96    1:23.79  
       41.37  1:23.79                                                      
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              1:22.21    1:24.88  
       41.01  1:24.88                                                      
  8 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               1:23.10    1:25.03  
       41.75  1:25.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:28.84    1:22.51  
       41.33  1:22.51                                                      
 10 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA              1:25.29    1:23.29  
       40.57  1:23.29                                                      
 11 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              1:27.46    1:24.21  
       41.75  1:24.21                                                      
 12 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:27.04    1:24.48  
       41.64  1:24.48                                                      
 13 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA              1:27.60    1:26.24  
       41.38  1:26.24                                                      
 14 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA              1:28.71    1:28.94  
       43.79  1:28.94                                                      
 15 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:30.13    1:29.72  
       44.10  1:29.72                                                      
 -- Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:25.84         DQ  
       42.05       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:20.98    1:19.41  
  2 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.55    1:19.96  
  3 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:20.94    1:20.40  
  4 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:20.89    1:20.99  
  5 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:23.14    1:21.96  
  6 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:21.30    1:22.01  
  7 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              1:19.62    1:22.21  
  8 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               1:27.30    1:23.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA              1:27.49    1:25.29  
 10 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:23.79    1:25.84  
 11 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:25.91    1:27.04  
 12 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              1:27.86    1:27.46  
 13 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA              1:27.79    1:27.60  
 14 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA              1:29.41    1:28.71  
 15 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:26.44    1:28.84  
 16 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:30.14    1:30.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA              1:30.27    1:30.39  
 18 DeRobertis, Maddie        10 ROSE-CA              1:40.70    1:30.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              1:30.85    1:31.23  
 20 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA              1:31.37    1:31.73  
 -- Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:36.68         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                    NT      43.97  
  2 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA                   NT      44.41  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA                40.75      40.78  
  2 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                41.61      41.44  
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                43.01      41.83  
  4 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                44.23      42.26  
  5 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                41.94      43.05  
  6 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA                 43.85      44.67  
  7 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA                43.69      44.96  
  8 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA                43.68      44.99  
B - Final
  9 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                44.37      42.76  
 10 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 45.74      43.20  
 11 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 44.74      44.59  
 12 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                44.42      44.99  
 13 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                44.78      45.50  
 14 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                46.98      47.58  
 15 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 46.44      47.78  
 16 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 47.24      50.29  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA                41.83      40.75  
  2 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                41.09      41.61  
  3 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA                41.64      41.94  
  4 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                43.07      43.01  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA                42.35      43.68  
  6 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA                43.31      43.69  
  7 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA                 44.35      43.85  
  8 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                43.66      44.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                44.90      44.37  
 10 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                44.80      44.42  
 11 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 44.75      44.74  
 12 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                45.07      44.78  
 13 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 44.91      45.74  
 14 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 49.28      46.44  
 15 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                47.24      46.98  
 16 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 48.23      47.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA                46.77     J47.24  
 18 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA                49.16      47.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA                47.11      47.81  
 20 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA                48.93      48.03  
 21 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA                49.35      48.04  
 22 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 47.51      48.68  
 23 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                46.21      48.97  
 24 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA                49.74      49.30  
 25 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                48.96      50.34  
 26 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA                49.46      50.60  
 27 DeRobertis, Maddie        10 ROSE-CA                51.20      50.84  
 28 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                54.40      50.89  
 29 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                48.96      52.37  
 -- Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 50.02         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              1:30.05    1:28.55  
       41.92  1:28.55                                                      
  2 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:31.26    1:31.49  
       43.14  1:31.49                                                      
  3 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:33.85    1:32.27  
       44.86  1:32.27                                                      
  4 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:31.65    1:32.31  
       45.88  1:32.31                                                      
  5 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:33.71    1:33.10  
       43.71  1:33.10                                                      
  6 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:36.28    1:34.92  
       45.76  1:34.92                                                      
  7 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:37.01    1:37.93  
       48.19  1:37.93                                                      
  8 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:38.72    1:39.45  
       47.82  1:39.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA              1:40.82    1:36.24  
       46.77  1:36.24                                                      
 10 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              1:38.75    1:36.48  
       45.54  1:36.48                                                      
 11 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:40.40    1:37.93  
       47.23  1:37.93                                                      
 12 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA              1:42.81    1:40.65  
       48.22  1:40.65                                                      
 13 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA              1:43.60    1:40.78  
       49.25  1:40.78                                                      
 14 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              1:41.24    1:40.91  
       48.90  1:40.91                                                      
 15 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA              1:45.12    1:41.33  
       47.84  1:41.33                                                      
 16 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA              1:45.12    1:41.72  
       48.11  1:41.72                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              1:32.27    1:30.05  
       44.07  1:30.05                                                      
  2 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:30.65    1:31.26  
       42.50  1:31.26                                                      
  3 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:34.91    1:31.65  
       45.73  1:31.65                                                      
  4 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:39.03    1:33.71  
  5 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:29.47    1:33.85  
       44.87  1:33.85                                                      
  6 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:33.98    1:36.28  
       47.20  1:36.28                                                      
  7 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:38.04    1:37.01  
       47.22  1:37.01                                                      
  8 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:36.14    1:38.72  
       47.32  1:38.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              1:35.75    1:38.75  
       46.35  1:38.75                                                      
 10 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA              1:42.94    1:40.12  
       48.22  1:40.12                                                      
 11 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:49.08    1:40.40  
       47.88  1:40.40                                                      
 12 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA              1:39.43    1:40.82  
       48.61  1:40.82                                                      
 13 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              1:37.36    1:41.24  
       48.52  1:41.24                                                      
 14 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA              1:41.17    1:42.81  
       50.30  1:42.81                                                      
 15 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA              1:44.97    1:43.60  
       50.80  1:43.60                                                      
 16 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA              1:45.85    1:45.12  
       49.43  1:45.12                                                      
 16 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA              1:42.97    1:45.12  
       51.25  1:45.12                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:47.11    1:46.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA              1:47.92    1:50.12  
       53.14  1:50.12                                                      
 20 DeRobertis, Maddie        10 ROSE-CA              1:51.40    1:51.36  
 -- Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:25.64   X1:30.75  
       43.37  1:30.75                                                      
 -- Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA              1:43.20         DQ  
       51.20       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                36.81      36.03  
  2 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                36.26      36.72  
  3 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA                37.00      36.93  
  4 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                37.60      37.05  
  5 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                36.30      37.36  
  6 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                39.24      37.43  
  7 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 38.61      38.28  
  8 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                39.10      38.88  
B - Final
  9 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA                40.76      36.20  
 10 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                40.39      37.89  
 11 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                40.42      38.53  
 12 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                39.78      38.78  
 13 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA                39.60      39.74  
 14 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                39.40      40.16  
 15 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA                40.42      40.21  
 16 Mechoso, Ella             10 ROSE-CA                40.01      40.37  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                37.37      36.26  
  2 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA                37.27      36.30  
  3 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                38.17      36.81  
  4 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA                37.00      37.00  
  5 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA                37.47      37.60  
  6 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 38.40      38.48  
  7 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 39.64      38.61  
  8 Sun, Morgan               10 ROSE-CA                37.06      39.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                41.78      39.24  
 10 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                38.63      39.40  
 11 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA                40.62      39.60  
 12 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                42.29      39.78  
 13 Mechoso, Ella             10 ROSE-CA                39.53      40.01  
 14 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                39.14      40.39  
 15 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                38.00      40.42  
 15 Addiego, Shae             10 ROSE-CA                41.48      40.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA                38.72      40.76  
 18 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 41.12      40.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA                 42.68      41.51  
 20 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA                41.56      41.64  
 21 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                43.13      41.77  
 22 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                44.20      42.13  
 23 Lin, Tina                  9 ROSE-CA                41.59      42.44  
 24 Bugarin, Mia               9 ROSE-CA                49.86      42.74  
 25 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                42.36      42.79  
 26 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                42.44      42.80  
 27 Penman, Keisari            9 ROSE-CA                48.31      43.15  
 28 Lopez, Marilyn             9 SGAC-CA                46.26      43.71  
 29 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA                50.09      54.92  
 -- Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                41.72         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:20.63    1:15.42  
       35.50  1:15.42                                                      
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              1:23.65    1:24.65  
       38.08  1:24.65                                                      
  3 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              1:23.39    1:25.07  
       38.10  1:25.07                                                      
  4 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:26.84    1:25.35  
       39.60  1:25.35                                                      
  5 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:24.14    1:26.06  
       40.39  1:26.06                                                      
  6 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:31.20    1:26.27  
       41.04  1:26.27                                                      
  7 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA              1:29.74    1:31.45  
       42.82  1:31.45                                                      
  8 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              1:33.99    1:36.46  
       43.65  1:36.46                                                      
B - Final
  9 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:37.98    1:32.24  
       41.51  1:32.24                                                      
 10 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:38.01    1:33.56  
       43.92  1:33.56                                                      
 11 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:34.63    1:36.98  
       43.77  1:36.98                                                      
 12 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA               1:38.30    1:40.35  
       44.87  1:40.35                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:42.08    1:20.63  
  2 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              1:24.81    1:23.39  
  3 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              1:26.85    1:23.65  
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:22.24    1:24.14  
  5 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:26.78    1:26.84  
  6 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA              1:32.53    1:29.74  
  7 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:31.90    1:31.20  
  8 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              1:33.01    1:33.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:32.85    1:34.63  
 10 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:21.99    1:37.98  
 11 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:41.60    1:38.01  
 12 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA               1:39.13    1:38.30  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:18.18    1:18.53  
       36.60  1:18.53                                                      
  2 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:22.15    1:20.75  
       39.39  1:20.75                                                      
  3 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              1:22.01    1:21.23  
       40.00  1:21.23                                                      
  4 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:21.10    1:21.54  
       38.86  1:21.54                                                      
  5 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:22.00    1:23.12  
       38.61  1:23.12                                                      
  6 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:21.33    1:23.16  
       40.16  1:23.16                                                      
  7 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:22.37    1:23.30  
       40.28  1:23.30                                                      
  8 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              1:20.09    1:25.07  
       38.36  1:25.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA               1:23.62    1:22.62  
       36.90  1:22.62                                                      
 10 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:24.58    1:23.67  
       37.63  1:23.67                                                      
 11 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:23.50    1:24.65  
       40.68  1:24.65                                                      
 12 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA              1:23.97    1:25.06  
       41.89  1:25.06                                                      
 13 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA               1:24.49    1:25.36  
       39.57  1:25.36                                                      
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:24.52    1:25.64  
       40.94  1:25.64                                                      
 15 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:24.86    1:26.54  
       42.47  1:26.54                                                      
 16 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:24.28    1:26.77  
       37.84  1:26.77                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              1:20.52    1:18.18  
  2 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              1:24.22    1:20.09  
  3 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:21.13    1:21.10  
  4 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:27.59    1:21.33  
  5 Bonk, Sarah                9 ROSE-CA              1:23.42    1:22.00  
  6 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.62    1:22.01  
  7 Lin, Emmy                 10 ROSE-CA              1:20.96    1:22.15  
  8 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              1:23.02    1:22.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:28.66    1:23.50  
 10 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA               1:23.14    1:23.62  
 11 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA              1:29.30    1:23.97  
 12 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:22.85    1:24.28  
 13 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA               1:26.92    1:24.49  
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:26.01    1:24.52  
 15 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:25.36    1:24.58  
 16 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:26.41    1:24.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:29.43    1:25.45  
 18 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:31.12    1:25.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:33.57    1:25.89  
 20 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:24.28    1:26.84  
 21 Paek, Iris                10 UN-5-CA              1:24.96    1:27.53  
 22 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:25.29    1:27.80  
 23 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:25.55    1:28.01  
 24 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:22.69    1:28.07  
 25 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA              1:31.31    1:28.35  
 26 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:28.68    1:30.88  
 27 Lee, Olivia                9 ROSE-CA              1:32.83    1:31.02  
 28 Burns, Logan              10 RYL-CA               1:32.03    1:31.30  
 29 Jeffries, Sara            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.45    1:32.51  
 30 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:40.57    1:32.78  
 31 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA               1:36.45    1:35.29  
 32 Akhsharumova, Mary        10 ROSE-CA              1:32.53    1:36.40  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              2:49.71    2:49.96  
       36.40  1:20.40  2:11.78  2:49.96                                    
  2 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              2:54.70    2:51.42  
       40.76  1:25.55  2:17.10  2:51.42                                    
  3 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              2:50.31    2:52.05  
       40.26  1:24.30  2:13.89  2:52.05                                    
  4 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              2:58.96    2:58.24  
       40.42  1:25.32  2:21.22  2:58.24                                    
  5 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              3:00.50    2:59.08  
       44.98  1:29.03  2:18.61  2:59.08                                    
  6 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              3:08.04    3:04.66  
       41.80  1:28.14  2:24.29  3:04.66                                    
  7 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               3:08.20    3:06.96  
       43.02  1:27.07  2:25.45  3:06.96                                    
  8 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              3:04.83    3:07.04  
       44.52  1:32.31  2:26.07  3:07.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA               3:08.81    3:06.15  
       43.00  1:29.23  2:21.21  3:06.15                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              3:32.72    2:49.71  
       37.27  1:22.31  2:11.91  2:49.71                                    
  2 DelaCruz, Eva             10 CITI-CA              2:51.80    2:50.31  
       39.06  1:23.25  2:12.71  2:50.31                                    
  3 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              3:03.29    2:54.70  
       42.24  1:27.12  2:19.63  2:54.70                                    
  4 Vass, Eva                  9 CULV-CA              2:55.45    2:58.96  
       38.81  1:25.71  2:20.94  2:58.96                                    
  5 Laguna, Olivia            10 ROSE-CA              3:01.44    3:00.50  
       45.18  1:30.54  2:20.76  3:00.50                                    
  6 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              3:07.22    3:04.83  
       42.69  1:30.95  2:22.19  3:04.83                                    
  7 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              3:04.69    3:08.04  
       45.53  1:32.96  2:27.72  3:08.04                                    
  8 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               3:15.19    3:08.20  
       43.93  1:29.99  2:27.47  3:08.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA               3:10.20    3:08.81  
       44.44  1:32.26  2:23.65  3:08.81                                    
 10 Girard, Jane              10 ZAP-CA               3:43.10    3:30.20  
       49.76  1:44.02  2:42.54  3:30.20                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:10.71    2:13.05  
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix 10        2) Bonk, Sarah 9                  
     3) Iturbe, Sarah 10                4) Laguna, Olivia 10              
       34.52  1:07.57  1:40.20  2:13.05                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:12.89    2:13.18  
     1) Bonelli, Audrey 10              2) Bowles, Farah 10               
     3) DelaCruz, Eva 10                4) Hashimoto, Kaela 9             
       32.30  1:04.83  1:39.46  2:13.18                                    
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:18.73    2:17.36  
     1) Rhee, Kaylah 10                 2) Thompson, Kayla 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Key 9                 4) Liu, Joy 10                    
       32.99  1:16.58  1:49.77  2:17.36                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:15.05    2:19.64  
     1) Lin, Emmy 10                    2) Dean, Leah 10                  
     3) Addiego, Shae 10                4) Mechoso, Ella 10               
       33.79  1:18.91  1:44.02  2:19.64                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:21.59   X2:25.32  
     1) Lee, Olivia 9                   2) DeRobertis, Maddie 10          
     3) Sun, Morgan 10                  4) Bugarin, Mia 9                 
       36.03  1:12.73  1:47.77  2:25.32                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:28.12    2:30.49  
     1) DelaCruz, Eva 10                2) Bowles, Farah 10               
     3) Hashimoto, Kaela 9              4) Bonelli, Audrey 10             
       39.62  1:21.59  1:59.62  2:30.49                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:26.94    2:30.53  
     1) Bonk, Sarah 9                   2) Laguna, Olivia 10              
     3) Docter, Dylan 9                 4) Fournier-Facori, Alix 10       
       38.87  1:21.04  1:58.62  2:30.53                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:33.43    2:34.76  
     1) Capili, K. K. 10                2) Merica-Jones, Isabel 10        
     3) D'Adamo, Mikaela 9              4) Haddad, Chloe 10               
              1:25.71  2:00.19  2:34.76                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:33.28    2:35.71  
     1) Dean, Leah 10                   2) Lee, Olivia 9                  
     3) Lin, Emmy 10                    4) Iturbe, Sarah 10               
       39.36  1:25.48  2:02.89  2:35.71                                    
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:38.74    2:39.58  
     1) Gonzalez, Key 9                 2) Thompson, Kayla 10             
     3) Rhee, Kaylah 10                 4) Liu, Joy 10                    
       44.03  1:35.71  2:15.32  2:39.58                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:36.04   X2:39.25  
     1) Rocca, Lorelei 10               2) Lin, Tina 9                    
     3) Sun, Morgan 10                  4) Addiego, Shae 10               
       38.58  1:32.61  2:06.84  2:39.25                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:51.22         DQ  
     1) Jeffries, Sara 10               2) Lee, Olivia 9                  
     3) DeRobertis, Maddie 10           4) Akhsharumova, Mary 10          
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                27.71      27.25  
  2 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                27.37      27.29  
  3 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 27.84      27.58  
  4 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                27.93      27.63  
  5 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                27.73      27.71  
  6 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 27.69      27.73  
  7 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                27.68      28.30  
  8 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 27.84      28.44  
B - Final
  9 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA                28.40      27.61  
 10 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 28.14      27.65  
 11 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA                28.42      27.96  
 12 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                28.17      28.06  
 13 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                28.32      28.19  
 14 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA                28.47      28.79  
 15 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                28.58      28.96  
 16 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA                28.22      29.78  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                27.76      27.37  
  2 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                27.94      27.68  
  3 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 28.14      27.69  
  4 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                27.64      27.71  
  5 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                27.77      27.73  
  6 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 28.05      27.84  
  6 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 27.68      27.84  
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                27.85      27.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 27.78      28.14  
 10 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                28.47      28.17  
 11 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA                28.89      28.22  
 12 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                28.75      28.32  
 13 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA                28.11      28.40  
 14 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA                28.07      28.42  
 15 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA                29.06      28.47  
 16 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                29.23      28.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                28.75      28.60  
 18 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                28.88      28.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA                28.45      28.73  
 20 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                29.20      28.81  
 20 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                28.70      28.81  
 22 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                28.64      28.90  
 23 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                30.06      28.93  
 24 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                29.44      29.02  
 25 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                28.98      29.15  
 26 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA                28.98      29.18  
 27 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                28.30      29.19  
 28 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                31.10      29.29  
 29 Kelly, Neila              12 ROSE-CA                31.70      29.80  
 30 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA                29.89      29.90  
 30 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA                29.27      29.90  
 32 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 29.24      29.97  
 33 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA                29.66      30.01  
 34 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                29.25      30.09  
 35 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                29.76      30.16  
 36 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                29.61      30.18  
 37 O'Keeffe, Vivian          11 TORR-CA                31.07      30.19  
 38 Hays, Maddie              11 ROSE-CA                31.68      30.23  
 39 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                31.66      30.39  
 40 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                28.87      30.45  
 41 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA                 30.64      30.49  
 42 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                30.69      30.73  
 43 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                31.33      30.74  
 44 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                29.33      30.81  
 45 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                30.52      30.82  
 46 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                31.34      30.83  
 47 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                31.29      30.85  
 48 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                30.71      30.88  
 49 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 30.29      30.91  
 50 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA                30.57      30.96  
 50 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                31.36      30.96  
 52 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                32.68      31.12  
 53 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                30.89      31.15  
 54 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA                29.77      31.39  
 55 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA                32.50      31.53  
 56 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA                31.94      31.69  
 57 Cherry, Livia             12 WEST-CA                32.30      31.85  
 58 Pisano, Julia             11 ROSE-CA                30.27      32.11  
 59 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA                33.34      32.17  
 60 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                31.96      32.36  
 61 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                32.95      32.39  
 62 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                32.88      32.46  
 63 Summers, Piper            12 ROSE-CA                31.94      32.47  
 64 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                33.13      32.63  
 65 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                33.78      32.73  
 65 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                31.60      32.73  
 67 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA                33.47      33.01  
 68 McConnell, Grace          12 ROSE-CA                33.04      33.11  
 69 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA                33.26      33.13  
 70 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA                32.84      33.18  
 71 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-5-CA                34.65      33.35  
 72 Lin, Sarina               12 ROSE-CA                33.34      33.44  
 73 Saito, Kaoru              11 ROSE-CA                32.65      34.01  
 74 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                33.12      34.16  
 75 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                34.57      36.44  
 76 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                38.18      36.98  
 77 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA                36.97      40.60  
 -- Martin, Emma              12 HSC-PC                 30.28     X30.06  
 -- Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                33.26         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                58.92      58.94  
       28.30    58.94                                                      
  2 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              1:00.34      59.21  
       28.62    59.21                                                      
  3 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 59.65      59.52  
       28.66    59.52                                                      
  4 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:01.15      59.90  
       28.70    59.90                                                      
  5 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:01.45    1:00.08  
       28.76  1:00.08                                                      
  6 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:01.77    1:01.59  
       29.44  1:01.59                                                      
  7 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:01.20    1:01.77  
       30.07  1:01.77                                                      
  8 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:02.04    1:01.92  
       29.97  1:01.92                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA              1:02.76    1:00.54  
       29.41  1:00.54                                                      
 10 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:02.06    1:00.65  
       28.85  1:00.65                                                      
 11 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:02.34    1:01.38  
       29.37  1:01.38                                                      
 12 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:02.44    1:02.16  
       30.21  1:02.16                                                      
 13 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:03.33    1:02.24  
       29.87  1:02.24                                                      
 14 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:03.44    1:02.50  
       29.53  1:02.50                                                      
 15 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               1:02.47    1:02.55  
       29.92  1:02.55                                                      
 16 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA              1:03.39    1:03.10  
       30.59  1:03.10                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:00.60      58.92  
       28.48    58.92                                                      
  2 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:00.14      59.65  
       29.14    59.65                                                      
  3 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              1:00.65    1:00.34  
       29.36  1:00.34                                                      
  4 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:00.86    1:01.15  
       29.33  1:01.15                                                      
  5 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:01.23    1:01.20  
       29.36  1:01.20                                                      
  6 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:03.04    1:01.45  
       29.49  1:01.45                                                      
  7 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:03.04    1:01.77  
       29.90  1:01.77                                                      
  8 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:01.31    1:02.04  
       29.80  1:02.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:01.77    1:02.06  
       29.48  1:02.06                                                      
 10 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:02.09    1:02.34  
       29.69  1:02.34                                                      
 11 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:02.47    1:02.44  
       30.32  1:02.44                                                      
 12 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               1:03.69    1:02.47  
       29.99  1:02.47                                                      
 13 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA              1:01.84    1:02.76  
       29.91  1:02.76                                                      
 14 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:01.94    1:03.33  
       30.17  1:03.33                                                      
 15 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA              1:05.97    1:03.39  
       30.66  1:03.39                                                      
 16 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:02.83    1:03.44  
       30.04  1:03.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:02.22    1:03.55  
       30.40  1:03.55                                                      
 18 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:05.35    1:03.80  
       30.73  1:03.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:04.17    1:03.86  
       31.19  1:03.86                                                      
 20 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:06.21    1:03.92  
       30.75  1:03.92                                                      
 21 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:06.57    1:04.11  
       31.37  1:04.11                                                      
 22 Yanez, Ariel              12 ROSE-CA              1:03.25    1:04.15  
       29.91  1:04.15                                                      
 23 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              1:03.07    1:04.34  
       30.16  1:04.34                                                      
 24 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              1:04.72    1:04.35  
       30.53  1:04.35                                                      
 25 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              1:05.74    1:04.50  
       30.86  1:04.50                                                      
 26 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:05.29    1:04.55  
       31.71  1:04.55                                                      
 27 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:05.39    1:04.87  
       31.11  1:04.87                                                      
 28 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:04.75    1:05.07  
       30.68  1:05.07                                                      
 29 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:04.74    1:05.43  
       30.79  1:05.43                                                      
 30 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:05.00    1:05.49  
       31.24  1:05.49                                                      
 31 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:03.61    1:05.51  
       31.20  1:05.51                                                      
 32 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA              1:05.05    1:05.59  
       31.27  1:05.59                                                      
 33 O'Keeffe, Vivian          11 TORR-CA              1:08.11    1:05.62  
       32.46  1:05.62                                                      
 34 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:05.16    1:05.69  
       31.27  1:05.69                                                      
 35 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA              1:06.98    1:05.76  
       31.76  1:05.76                                                      
 36 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:08.99    1:06.01  
       32.05  1:06.01                                                      
 37 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:07.77    1:06.40  
       31.45  1:06.40                                                      
 38 Kelly, Neila              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.91    1:06.91  
       32.47  1:06.91                                                      
 39 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              1:08.67    1:07.35  
       32.76  1:07.35                                                      
 40 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:05.34    1:07.43  
       32.98  1:07.43                                                      
 41 Summers, Piper            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.00    1:07.64  
       32.44  1:07.64                                                      
 42 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:06.97    1:07.65  
       32.46  1:07.65                                                      
 43 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:07.10    1:07.68  
       32.63  1:07.68                                                      
 44 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA              1:06.51    1:07.71  
       32.23  1:07.71                                                      
 45 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              1:08.87    1:07.82  
       32.49  1:07.82                                                      
 45 Griffis, Eliza            11 WEST-CA              1:08.11    1:07.82  
       32.55  1:07.82                                                      
 47 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:09.38    1:07.86  
       32.62  1:07.86                                                      
 48 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:07.54    1:08.21  
       33.26  1:08.21                                                      
 49 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:08.03    1:08.42  
       32.46  1:08.42                                                      
 50 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:05.22    1:08.46  
       32.65  1:08.46                                                      
 51 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:07.63    1:08.48  
       32.92  1:08.48                                                      
 52 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:08.53    1:08.54  
       33.00  1:08.54                                                      
 53 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA              1:07.88    1:09.09  
       33.15  1:09.09                                                      
 54 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              1:09.39    1:09.14  
       33.00  1:09.14                                                      
 55 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:09.37    1:09.19  
       32.66  1:09.19                                                      
 56 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA              1:06.73    1:09.31  
       33.11  1:09.31                                                      
 57 Burton, Lucy              12 RYL-CA               1:12.33    1:10.63  
       33.49  1:10.63                                                      
 58 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA              1:11.58    1:10.67  
       33.14  1:10.67                                                      
 59 Pisano, Julia             11 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:11.05  
       33.58  1:11.05                                                      
 60 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA              1:20.94    1:11.39  
       33.33  1:11.39                                                      
 61 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:09.69    1:11.60  
       33.94  1:11.60                                                      
 62 Andrews, Gwynnie          11 ROSE-CA              1:16.22    1:11.66  
       33.69  1:11.66                                                      
 63 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              1:13.94    1:11.91  
       34.55  1:11.91                                                      
 64 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:10.30    1:12.23  
       35.41  1:12.23                                                      
 65 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA              1:10.45    1:12.74  
       36.55  1:12.74                                                      
 66 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              1:11.68    1:13.01  
       34.10  1:13.01                                                      
 67 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              1:09.76    1:13.02  
       34.68  1:13.02                                                      
 68 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              1:11.95    1:13.61  
       35.28  1:13.61                                                      
 69 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.56    1:13.73  
       35.05  1:13.73                                                      
 70 Gomez, Jaqueline          11 LMST-CA              1:12.62    1:14.10  
       35.14  1:14.10                                                      
 71 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA              1:14.16    1:14.17  
       35.17  1:14.17                                                      
 72 Fedida, Olivia            12 RYL-CA               1:15.84    1:14.56  
       35.31  1:14.56                                                      
 73 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA              1:15.52    1:14.60  
       35.12  1:14.60                                                      
 74 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:13.93    1:15.57  
       36.36  1:15.57                                                      
 75 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:17.75    1:15.78  
       36.91  1:15.78                                                      
 76 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:16.36    1:16.09  
       35.72  1:16.09                                                      
 77 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA              1:14.57    1:16.15  
       36.69  1:16.15                                                      
 78 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:07.70    1:16.91  
       36.68  1:16.91                                                      
 79 Lara, Nadia               12 SGAC-CA              1:14.48    1:18.17  
       37.02  1:18.17                                                      
 80 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA              1:21.82    1:22.41  
       39.33  1:22.41                                                      
 81 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA              1:19.69    1:24.35  
       40.26  1:24.35                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              2:11.77    2:06.89  
       28.96  1:01.03  1:34.39  2:06.89                                    
  2 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               2:10.05    2:09.81  
       29.86  1:02.91  1:36.32  2:09.81                                    
  3 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              2:13.94    2:10.54  
       30.01  1:02.84  1:36.66  2:10.54                                    
  4 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:15.95    2:12.82  
       31.61  1:05.23  1:39.39  2:12.82                                    
  5 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              2:15.43    2:14.53  
       30.75  1:04.82  1:40.27  2:14.53                                    
  6 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              2:16.79    2:15.75  
       31.30  1:05.50  1:40.77  2:15.75                                    
  7 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              2:16.51    2:17.09  
       31.77  1:06.14  1:41.81  2:17.09                                    
  8 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA              2:17.76    2:21.54  
       31.58  1:08.46  1:45.04  2:21.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA              2:18.60    2:15.85  
       31.00  1:05.68  1:41.28  2:15.85                                    
 10 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              2:20.29    2:16.69  
       31.41  1:05.97  1:40.85  2:16.69                                    
 11 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              2:21.15    2:17.25  
       32.25  1:07.41  1:43.46  2:17.25                                    
 12 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              2:21.41    2:17.63  
       31.69  1:07.84  1:43.70  2:17.63                                    
 13 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              2:19.76    2:17.70  
       32.20  1:07.37  1:43.38  2:17.70                                    
 14 Yanez, Ariel              12 ROSE-CA              2:22.48    2:19.29  
       32.50  1:08.38  1:44.07  2:19.29                                    
 15 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              2:21.23    2:21.06  
       32.63  1:08.43  1:45.09  2:21.06                                    
 16 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              2:24.58    2:22.11  
       31.87  1:07.87  1:45.14  2:22.11                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               2:10.90    2:10.05  
  2 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              2:11.09    2:11.77  
  3 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              2:18.10    2:13.94  
  4 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              2:15.92    2:15.43  
  5 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:11.00    2:15.95  
  6 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              2:14.86    2:16.51  
  7 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              2:18.09    2:16.79  
  8 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA              2:17.24    2:17.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA              2:26.58    2:18.60  
 10 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              2:25.88    2:19.76  
 11 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              2:18.79    2:20.29  
 12 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              2:23.67    2:21.15  
 13 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              2:19.71    2:21.23  
 14 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              2:19.89    2:21.41  
 15 Yanez, Ariel              12 ROSE-CA              2:20.13    2:22.48  
 16 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               2:21.44    2:24.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              2:26.28    2:24.58  
 18 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              2:11.89    2:25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              2:26.91    2:26.84  
 20 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA              2:45.21    2:27.75  
 21 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              2:25.91    2:28.16  
 22 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              2:31.97    2:29.09  
 23 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               2:26.23    2:30.97  
 24 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA              2:33.35    2:31.27  
 25 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              2:28.48    2:31.67  
 26 Cherry, Livia             12 WEST-CA              2:34.71    2:32.78  
 27 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              2:39.67    2:32.80  
 28 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              2:36.11    2:33.44  
 29 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              2:30.37    2:33.84  
 30 Summers, Piper            12 ROSE-CA              2:38.02    2:35.07  
 31 Pisano, Julia             11 ROSE-CA              2:29.84    2:36.08  
 32 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA              2:27.87    2:36.27  
 33 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA              2:38.32    2:37.14  
 34 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              2:39.59    2:37.30  
 35 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA              2:36.48    2:42.43  
 36 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA              2:39.44    2:45.82  
 -- Martin, Emma              12 HSC-PC               2:25.57   X2:25.38  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              5:57.97    5:52.83  
       30.71  1:06.42  1:42.40  2:18.78  2:55.35  3:32.58  4:08.79  4:44.75
     5:19.25  5:52.83                                                      
  2 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              6:01.40    5:58.78  
       32.03  1:07.43  1:43.77  2:20.24  2:56.88  3:33.62  4:10.24  4:46.92
     5:23.77  5:58.78                                                      
  3 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              6:01.43    6:00.80  
       32.98  1:09.15  1:46.00  2:23.08  3:00.10  3:37.13  4:14.10  4:50.52
     5:27.03  6:00.80                                                      
  4 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA              6:11.83    6:11.73  
       33.02  1:09.55  1:47.75  2:25.62  3:03.40  3:40.96  4:19.12  4:57.26
     5:34.93  6:11.73                                                      
  5 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              6:20.20    6:17.69  
       32.79  1:09.81  1:47.52  2:25.90  3:04.70  3:43.17  4:22.38  5:01.55
     5:40.76  6:17.69                                                      
  6 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              6:29.48    6:22.47  
       33.11  1:10.56  1:49.14  2:27.96  3:07.70  3:47.24  4:26.20  5:06.18
     5:45.25  6:22.47                                                      
  7 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              6:21.25    6:23.94  
       35.83  1:14.15  1:53.48  2:32.47  3:10.83  3:49.40  4:28.30  5:07.20
     5:46.32  6:23.94                                                      
  8 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              6:40.85    6:25.00  
       33.80  1:12.38  1:51.54  2:30.53  3:09.79  3:48.92  4:28.20  5:08.27
     5:48.50  6:25.00                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              6:01.13    5:57.97  
       32.36  1:08.76  1:46.16  2:22.76  3:00.20  3:37.28  4:13.46  4:50.21
     5:26.04  5:57.97                                                      
  2 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              5:54.22    6:00.65  
       32.15  1:07.34  1:43.44  2:20.12  2:56.67  3:33.68  4:10.94  4:48.35
     5:25.11  6:00.65                                                      
  3 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              6:03.68    6:01.40  
  4 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              6:13.72    6:01.43  
       33.44  1:10.50  1:47.79  2:24.73  3:01.43  3:38.83  4:15.75  4:51.91
     5:27.37  6:01.43                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              6:03.82    6:06.29  
  6 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA              6:02.82    6:11.83  
       32.38  1:09.09  1:48.03  2:26.40  3:04.75  3:42.76  4:20.40  4:58.50
     5:35.66  6:11.83                                                      
  7 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              6:24.87    6:20.20  
       33.58  1:11.14  1:49.74  2:28.52  3:07.84  3:46.92  4:25.71  5:05.00
     5:43.71  6:20.20                                                      
  8 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              6:26.57    6:21.25  
       35.30  1:13.03  1:51.11  2:30.14  3:08.63  3:47.77  4:26.36  5:04.95
     5:43.39  6:21.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              6:26.91    6:29.48  
       33.50  1:11.24  1:50.22  2:29.50  3:09.58  3:49.66  4:29.63  5:10.74
     5:51.23  6:29.48                                                      
 10 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              6:30.31    6:40.85  
       34.46  1:14.39  1:55.05  2:35.50  3:17.67  3:58.72  4:40.67  5:22.02
     6:02.94  6:40.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              6:47.97    6:44.20  
       36.18  1:16.98  1:57.89  2:39.27  3:21.69  4:02.71  4:44.24  5:25.14
     6:05.68  6:44.20                                                      
 -- Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              5:52.34         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA             19:59.33   20:12.62  
 -- Martin, Emma              12 HSC-PC              22:08.15  X21:20.23  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 32.39      32.05  
  2 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                32.88      32.17  
  3 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                32.72      32.29  
  4 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                32.70      32.40  
  5 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA                32.87      32.56  
  6 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA                32.95      33.35  
  7 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                33.09      33.40  
  8 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                33.10      33.69  
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA                33.19      32.78  
 10 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA                33.62      33.03  
 11 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                33.24      33.09  
 12 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA                33.23      33.19  
 13 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                33.81      33.20  
 14 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                33.99      33.23  
 15 O'Keeffe, Vivian          11 TORR-CA                33.83      34.15  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                33.40      31.48  
  2 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 32.50      32.39  
  3 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                33.47      32.47  
  4 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                32.59      32.65  
  5 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                32.53      32.70  
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                32.78      32.72  
  7 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA                32.55      32.87  
  8 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                33.39      32.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA                33.58      32.95  
 10 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                32.65      33.09  
 11 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                33.70      33.10  
 12 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA                33.88      33.19  
 13 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA                33.57      33.23  
 14 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                33.83      33.24  
 15 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA                34.41      33.62  
 16 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                33.03      33.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Keeffe, Vivian          11 TORR-CA                34.65      33.83  
 18 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                33.68      33.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                33.60      33.91  
 20 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                33.55      33.99  
 21 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                35.25      34.06  
 22 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                34.34      34.09  
 23 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                34.35      34.10  
 24 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                36.93      34.26  
 25 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                34.31      34.33  
 26 Yanez, Ariel              12 ROSE-CA                33.46      34.36  
 27 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                33.57      34.40  
 28 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                34.73      34.43  
 29 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 34.45      34.64  
 30 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA                34.70      34.66  
 31 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 35.40      34.70  
 32 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA                35.10      34.74  
 33 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                34.85      34.78  
 33 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                36.48      34.78  
 35 Xu, Sophia                11 ROSE-CA                33.28      34.81  
 36 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                35.10      34.94  
 37 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                33.97      34.99  
 38 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                36.17      35.01  
 39 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA                 36.05      35.24  
 40 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA                34.90      35.28  
 41 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                34.65      35.31  
 42 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA                36.83      35.37  
 43 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA                34.11      35.42  
 44 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA                35.84      35.43  
 45 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                35.25      35.50  
 45 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                35.75      35.50  
 47 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA                36.68      35.58  
 48 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA                35.38      35.64  
 49 Griffis, Eliza            11 WEST-CA                36.28      35.70  
 50 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA                35.72      35.72  
 51 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                35.02      36.05  
 52 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA                35.51      36.09  
 53 Georgino, Kate            11 ROSE-CA                38.97      36.25  
 54 On, Miyu                  12 TORR-CA                37.93      36.32  
 55 Hays, Maddie              11 ROSE-CA                36.12      36.63  
 56 McConnell, Grace          12 ROSE-CA                37.92      36.72  
 57 Andrews, Gwynnie          11 ROSE-CA                36.71      36.84  
 58 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                36.74      36.98  
 59 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                36.95      37.05  
 60 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                37.62      37.51  
 61 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                37.83      37.59  
 62 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA                38.82      37.65  
 63 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                37.64      37.70  
 64 Lin, Sarina               12 ROSE-CA                39.43      38.24  
 65 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA                37.55      38.32  
 66 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                39.08      38.53  
 67 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA                38.52      38.85  
 68 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                40.41      39.40  
 69 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                40.21      39.61  
 70 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                38.92      39.89  
 71 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA                39.97      40.66  
 72 Saito, Kaoru              11 ROSE-CA                40.18      40.87  
 73 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                40.38      40.94  
 74 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                40.67      41.45  
 75 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA                43.01      42.21  
 76 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA                42.88      43.35  
 77 Lara, Nadia               12 SGAC-CA                41.96      43.55  
 78 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                42.89      43.96  
 79 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                46.29      46.25  
 80 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                46.06      48.43  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cannesson, Esther         12 ROSE-CA              1:08.75    1:07.47  
       32.50  1:07.47                                                      
  2 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA              1:09.40    1:07.95  
       33.31  1:07.95                                                      
  3 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:09.97    1:08.95  
       33.43  1:08.95                                                      
  4 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA              1:10.70    1:08.97  
       33.43  1:08.97                                                      
  5 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:09.36    1:09.38  
       33.63  1:09.38                                                      
  6 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:08.66    1:09.46  
       32.47  1:09.46                                                      
  7 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.31    1:09.71  
       33.91  1:09.71                                                      
  8 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              1:09.52    1:10.59  
       34.07  1:10.59                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA              1:12.37    1:09.41  
       33.74  1:09.41                                                      
 10 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:10.72    1:10.14  
       34.14  1:10.14                                                      
 11 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              1:11.10    1:10.36  
       34.22  1:10.36                                                      
 12 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:11.08    1:11.09  
       34.41  1:11.09                                                      
 13 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:11.44    1:11.33  
       34.98  1:11.33                                                      
 14 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:12.14    1:12.25  
       34.51  1:12.25                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:12.14    1:12.30  
       35.28  1:12.30                                                      
 16 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:12.89    1:14.03  
       35.74  1:14.03                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:12.37    1:08.66  
  2 Cannesson, Esther         12 ROSE-CA              1:10.17    1:08.75  
  3 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:10.60    1:09.36  
  4 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA              1:09.02    1:09.40  
  5 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              1:09.97    1:09.52  
  6 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:09.90    1:09.97  
  7 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:10.31  
  8 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA              1:10.82    1:10.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:08.72    1:10.72  
 10 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:15.60    1:11.08  
 11 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              1:13.42    1:11.10  
 12 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:13.38    1:11.44  
 13 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:15.77    1:12.14  
 13 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:16.17    1:12.14  
 15 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA              1:13.45    1:12.37  
 16 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:13.50    1:12.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              1:13.56    1:13.08  
 18 O'Keeffe, Vivian          11 TORR-CA              1:13.09    1:13.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:16.48    1:13.87  
 20 Xu, Sophia                11 ROSE-CA              1:12.05    1:14.18  
 21 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:11.82    1:14.25  
 22 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA              1:15.81    1:14.44  
 23 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA              1:13.41    1:14.62  
 24 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              1:15.99    1:14.69  
 25 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              1:12.32    1:14.76  
 26 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:19.41    1:14.84  
 27 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              1:17.21    1:15.03  
 28 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA              1:15.44    1:15.11  
 29 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:15.72    1:15.40  
 30 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              1:15.33    1:15.41  
 31 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              1:14.69    1:15.60  
 32 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA              1:14.35    1:15.79  
 33 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              1:19.48    1:15.98  
 34 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:14.51    1:16.30  
 35 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:16.77    1:16.98  
 36 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:20.10    1:19.00  
 37 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:18.63    1:19.08  
 38 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:18.49    1:19.87  
 39 Georgino, Kate            11 ROSE-CA              1:22.39    1:20.01  
 40 Andrews, Gwynnie          11 ROSE-CA              1:18.16    1:20.05  
 41 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:23.16    1:20.20  
 42 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA              1:23.50    1:21.80  
 43 Cherry, Livia             12 WEST-CA              1:21.44    1:21.89  
 44 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA              1:24.11    1:22.96  
 45 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:21.14    1:23.84  
 46 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:21.64    1:25.09  
 47 Lin, Sarina               12 ROSE-CA              1:24.53    1:25.18  
 48 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA              1:25.63    1:28.14  
 49 Gomez, Jaqueline          11 LMST-CA              1:29.66    1:29.98  
 50 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              1:27.09    1:30.00  
 51 Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA              1:34.49    1:31.40  
 52 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA              1:30.50    1:32.05  
 53 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:31.52    1:33.46  
 54 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA              1:33.86    1:40.19  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:25.88    2:20.94  
       33.40  1:09.20  1:45.58  2:20.94                                    
  2 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA              2:27.10    2:24.85  
       34.08  1:11.00  1:48.56  2:24.85                                    
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               2:31.35    2:25.19  
       33.41  1:09.67  1:47.64  2:25.19                                    
  4 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA              2:29.77    2:27.40  
       33.43  1:10.63  1:49.43  2:27.40                                    
  5 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              2:30.19    2:28.22  
       34.56  1:12.82  1:51.23  2:28.22                                    
  6 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              2:40.33    2:48.51  
       39.08  1:19.32  2:03.26  2:48.51                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:46.20    2:25.88  
  2 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA              2:24.33    2:27.10  
  3 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA              2:22.64    2:29.77  
  4 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              2:28.33    2:30.19  
  5 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               2:30.47    2:31.35  
  6 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              2:41.04    2:40.33  
 -- Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA                 35.82      35.28  
  2 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA                36.91      35.73  
  3 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA                35.53      35.85  
  4 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                36.46      36.37  
  5 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                36.28      36.47  
  6 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                36.99      36.86  
  7 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                36.23      37.17  
  8 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA                37.19      37.54  
B - Final
  9 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA                38.10      37.20  
 10 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA                37.35      37.31  
 11 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                37.70      37.33  
 12 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                37.56      37.56  
 13 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 38.05      38.49  
 14 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA                38.03      38.56  
 15 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                37.98      38.92  
 16 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA                38.34      39.30  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA                37.36      35.53  
  2 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA                 36.27      35.82  
  3 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                37.04      36.23  
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA                38.74      36.28  
  5 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                37.27      36.46  
  6 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA                36.29      36.91  
  7 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                37.14      36.99  
  8 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA                38.28      37.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA                37.98      37.35  
 10 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                36.92      37.56  
 11 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA                38.77      37.70  
 12 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                39.10      37.98  
 13 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA                38.64      38.03  
 14 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 36.33      38.05  
 15 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA                37.57      38.10  
 16 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA                37.47      38.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                38.22      38.38  
 18 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                40.05      38.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Neila              12 ROSE-CA                38.30      38.80  
 20 Xu, Sophia                11 ROSE-CA                38.25      38.98  
 21 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                38.03      39.08  
 22 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 38.94      39.29  
 23 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                38.07      39.60  
 24 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA                40.13      39.66  
 25 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 38.12      39.67  
 26 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                40.24      40.00  
 27 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                39.44      40.29  
 28 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA                40.59      40.63  
 29 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                41.35      40.72  
 30 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                38.92      40.73  
 31 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                41.49      41.23  
 32 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                40.01      41.49  
 33 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                44.23      41.54  
 34 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                44.05      41.85  
 35 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA                41.75      41.97  
 36 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-5-CA                42.41      42.15  
 37 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                42.95      42.71  
 38 Hays, Maddie              11 ROSE-CA                44.85      43.13  
 39 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                42.49      43.23  
 40 Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA                42.53      43.29  
 41 Georgino, Kate            11 ROSE-CA                44.98      43.67  
 42 Saito, Kaoru              11 ROSE-CA                44.18      43.97  
 43 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA                46.00      44.70  
 44 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA                44.93      45.20  
 45 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                47.08      45.58  
 46 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                47.58      48.45  
 -- Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                36.04     X36.76  
 -- Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                40.53         DQ  
 -- Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA                40.90         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:16.30    1:16.12  
       36.23  1:16.12                                                      
  2 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:17.43    1:16.49  
       37.24  1:16.49                                                      
  3 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:19.39    1:17.51  
       36.96  1:17.51                                                      
  4 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              1:19.19    1:18.99  
       38.30  1:18.99                                                      
  5 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:20.18    1:19.34  
       37.54  1:19.34                                                      
  6 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA              1:20.00    1:19.45  
       38.13  1:19.45                                                      
  7 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA              1:17.71    1:19.67  
       37.63  1:19.67                                                      
  8 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              1:20.04    1:20.93  
       38.29  1:20.93                                                      
B - Final
  9 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:20.38    1:18.89  
       36.37  1:18.89                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              1:21.44    1:20.44  
       37.70  1:20.44                                                      
 11 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:20.48    1:20.54  
       38.44  1:20.54                                                      
 12 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              1:20.70    1:20.55  
       39.02  1:20.55                                                      
 13 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:21.23    1:20.84  
       38.25  1:20.84                                                      
 14 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA              1:21.94    1:21.27  
       37.78  1:21.27                                                      
 15 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              1:21.68    1:23.48  
       40.50  1:23.48                                                      
 16 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:21.90    1:23.76  
       39.60  1:23.76                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:19.45    1:16.30  
       36.36  1:16.30                                                      
  2 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:19.42    1:17.43  
       36.56  1:17.43                                                      
  3 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA              1:20.64    1:17.71  
       36.58  1:17.71                                                      
  4 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              1:19.73    1:19.19  
       38.33  1:19.19                                                      
  5 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:23.37    1:19.39  
       37.88  1:19.39                                                      
  6 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA              1:20.20    1:20.00  
       38.33  1:20.00                                                      
  7 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              1:19.86    1:20.04  
       37.62  1:20.04                                                      
  8 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:19.81    1:20.18  
       38.45  1:20.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:25.71    1:20.38  
       38.16  1:20.38                                                      
 10 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:19.71    1:20.48  
       38.05  1:20.48                                                      
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              1:21.44    1:20.70  
       38.10  1:20.70                                                      
 12 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:23.07    1:21.23  
       38.56  1:21.23                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              1:19.70    1:21.44  
       38.03  1:21.44                                                      
 14 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              1:24.15    1:21.68  
       38.75  1:21.68                                                      
 15 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:20.93    1:21.90  
       38.18  1:21.90                                                      
 16 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA              1:22.33    1:21.94  
       39.54  1:21.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xu, Sophia                11 ROSE-CA              1:20.88    1:22.29  
       39.59  1:22.29                                                      
 18 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:23.61    1:22.50  
       39.87  1:22.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              1:21.50    1:22.77  
       39.19  1:22.77                                                      
 20 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:22.38    1:22.87  
       39.57  1:22.87                                                      
 21 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA              1:20.06    1:22.91  
       38.79  1:22.91                                                      
 22 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              1:22.92    1:23.15  
       39.35  1:23.15                                                      
 23 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:23.72    1:23.58  
       39.57  1:23.58                                                      
 24 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:27.90    1:24.73  
       40.21  1:24.73                                                      
 25 Kelly, Neila              12 ROSE-CA              1:28.76    1:25.10  
       41.90  1:25.10                                                      
 26 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA              1:29.79    1:25.49  
       41.57  1:25.49                                                      
 27 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              1:22.61    1:25.52  
       39.60  1:25.52                                                      
 28 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:22.78    1:25.99  
       40.26  1:25.99                                                      
 29 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:23.94    1:26.03  
       41.00  1:26.03                                                      
 30 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:24.02    1:26.05  
       40.51  1:26.05                                                      
 31 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA              1:29.49    1:26.09  
       41.63  1:26.09                                                      
 32 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:29.86    1:26.11  
       42.14  1:26.11                                                      
 33 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:25.41    1:26.22  
       41.74  1:26.22                                                      
 34 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:26.96    1:26.24  
       40.95  1:26.24                                                      
 35 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:23.64    1:26.74  
       40.24  1:26.74                                                      
 36 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA              1:20.51    1:26.76  
       42.81  1:26.76                                                      
 37 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA              1:26.19    1:28.18  
       42.58  1:28.18                                                      
 38 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:27.38    1:28.29  
       42.49  1:28.29                                                      
 39 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-5-CA              1:30.26    1:28.59  
       43.46  1:28.59                                                      
 40 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              1:41.09    1:28.71  
       42.25  1:28.71                                                      
 41 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              1:29.37    1:29.02  
       42.48  1:29.02                                                      
 42 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA              1:27.18    1:29.13  
       42.35  1:29.13                                                      
 43 Srikanth, Samyuktha       11 CULV-CA              1:30.41    1:30.31  
       43.44  1:30.31                                                      
 44 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:33.93    1:30.38  
       43.39  1:30.38                                                      
 45 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:30.01    1:30.71  
       43.56  1:30.71                                                      
 46 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA              1:29.21    1:31.03  
       44.41  1:31.03                                                      
 47 Burton, Lucy              12 RYL-CA               1:36.59    1:31.69  
       42.60  1:31.69                                                      
 48 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:29.91    1:31.82  
       44.60  1:31.82                                                      
 49 Gomez, Jaqueline          11 LMST-CA              1:34.99    1:34.94  
       45.91  1:34.94                                                      
 50 Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA              1:34.97    1:35.01  
       43.78  1:35.01                                                      
 51 Saito, Kaoru              11 ROSE-CA              1:31.22    1:36.38  
       47.07  1:36.38                                                      
 52 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:37.05    1:37.20  
       47.19  1:37.20                                                      
 53 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA              1:40.12    1:37.70  
       47.22  1:37.70                                                      
 54 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:40.72    1:39.42  
       47.20  1:39.42                                                      
 55 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA              1:38.86    1:40.41  
       45.34  1:40.41                                                      
 56 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA              1:50.97    1:43.73  
       48.99  1:43.73                                                      
 -- Fedida, Olivia            12 RYL-CA               1:32.93         DQ  
       41.36       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA              2:43.33    2:39.86  
       36.16  1:17.58  1:58.64  2:39.86                                    
  2 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:38.05    2:40.07  
       36.88  1:17.75  1:59.15  2:40.07                                    
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:47.56    2:42.40  
       38.28  1:19.37  2:01.59  2:42.40                                    
  4 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              3:07.25    3:04.68  
       42.10  1:28.41  2:16.80  3:04.68                                    
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              3:10.45    3:11.78  
       40.93  1:29.53  2:21.30  3:11.78                                    
  6 Saito, Kaoru              11 ROSE-CA              3:23.52    3:17.44  
       43.91  1:33.37  2:24.72  3:17.44                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:46.86    2:38.05  
       36.39  1:16.59  1:57.68  2:38.05                                    
  2 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA              3:08.80    2:43.33  
       36.11  1:17.48  2:00.35  2:43.33                                    
  3 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              3:08.80    2:47.56  
       38.87  1:20.97  2:04.52  2:47.56                                    
  4 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              3:08.80    3:07.25  
       43.35  1:29.95  2:19.22  3:07.25                                    
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              3:17.27    3:10.45  
       42.33  1:31.28  2:21.23  3:10.45                                    
  6 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              3:17.49    3:17.20  
       44.59  1:34.52  2:26.02  3:17.20                                    
  7 Saito, Kaoru              11 ROSE-CA              3:19.68    3:23.52  
       46.40  1:37.52  2:29.91  3:23.52                                    
 -- Kook, Ava                 11 ROSE-CA              3:23.74         DQ  
       46.40  1:36.83  2:26.79       DQ                                    
 -- Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              2:39.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA                29.86      29.49  
  2 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                30.18      29.51  
  3 Yanez, Ariel              12 ROSE-CA                30.31      30.12  
  4 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                30.71      30.29  
  4 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                30.80      30.29  
  6 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                30.59      30.43  
  7 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 30.85      30.63  
  8 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                31.27      30.99  
B - Final
  9 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                31.40      30.36  
 10 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA                31.33      30.92  
 11 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                31.30      31.12  
 12 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA                31.45      31.45  
 13 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA                31.55      31.53  
 14 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                31.82      31.84  
 15 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA                31.68      31.94  
 16 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                31.92      32.30  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA                31.26      29.86  
  2 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                30.51      30.18  
  3 Yanez, Ariel              12 ROSE-CA                30.83      30.31  
  4 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                30.73      30.59  
  5 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA                32.18      30.71  
  6 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA                30.60      30.80  
  7 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 30.87      30.85  
  8 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                31.46      31.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                31.82      31.30  
 10 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA                31.12      31.33  
 11 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                30.87      31.40  
 12 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA                31.72      31.45  
 13 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA                32.20      31.55  
 14 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA                32.00      31.68  
 15 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                31.79      31.82  
 16 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                34.70      31.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA                35.82      32.26  
 18 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA                31.77      32.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA                32.35      32.42  
 20 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                31.19      32.44  
 21 Kelly, Neila              12 ROSE-CA                33.41      32.69  
 22 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                32.20      32.77  
 22 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                32.62      32.77  
 24 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 33.30      32.93  
 25 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                33.12      32.97  
 25 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA                32.80      32.97  
 27 On, Miyu                  12 TORR-CA                35.70      33.00  
 28 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                32.48      33.01  
 29 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA                33.62      33.09  
 30 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                32.97      33.31  
 31 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                32.37      33.49  
 32 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA                32.28      33.62  
 33 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                32.20      33.63  
 34 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA                32.22      33.77  
 35 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                33.42      33.81  
 36 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                34.26      33.84  
 37 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                33.79      33.90  
 38 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA                33.43      33.92  
 39 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA                34.58      34.03  
 40 Hays, Maddie              11 ROSE-CA                34.20      34.20  
 41 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA                34.10      34.24  
 42 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                34.66      34.26  
 43 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                35.07      34.38  
 44 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA                34.87      34.46  
 45 Georgino, Kate            11 ROSE-CA                37.32      34.56  
 45 Summers, Piper            12 ROSE-CA                35.81      34.56  
 47 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA                35.31      34.60  
 48 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA                33.89      34.61  
 48 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                33.71      34.61  
 50 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                33.74      35.00  
 51 Burton, Lucy              12 RYL-CA                 36.83      35.25  
 52 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA                35.07      35.32  
 53 Andrews, Gwynnie          11 ROSE-CA                38.23      35.42  
 54 French, Peyton            12 CITI-CA                35.08      35.88  
 55 Shahin, Emily             12 TORR-CA                41.66      36.38  
 56 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                40.67      36.53  
 57 Griffis, Eliza            11 WEST-CA                35.47      36.58  
 58 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 36.71      36.69  
 59 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA                35.83      36.83  
 60 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA                36.94      36.84  
 61 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                34.32      36.95  
 62 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA                39.31      37.29  
 63 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                36.09      37.35  
 63 Fedida, Olivia            12 RYL-CA                 38.46      37.35  
 65 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA                37.69      37.44  
 66 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA                37.08      37.70  
 67 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA                39.18      37.84  
 68 McConnell, Grace          12 ROSE-CA                38.67      38.23  
 69 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                38.32      38.44  
 70 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA                37.75      39.53  
 71 Gomez, Jaqueline          11 LMST-CA                39.11      39.71  
 72 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                39.66      39.83  
 73 Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA                38.09      39.96  
 74 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-5-CA                39.66      40.07  
 75 Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA                44.94      41.40  
 76 Lara, Nadia               12 SGAC-CA                40.58      43.13  
 77 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                39.18      43.41  
 78 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                48.60      49.91  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA              1:07.95    1:07.04  
       31.18  1:07.04                                                      
  2 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              1:07.71    1:07.52  
       31.75  1:07.52                                                      
  3 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:08.05    1:08.16  
       32.70  1:08.16                                                      
  4 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:09.84    1:08.42  
       31.79  1:08.42                                                      
  5 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              1:07.27    1:08.46  
       31.94  1:08.46                                                      
  6 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA              1:09.08    1:08.63  
       33.09  1:08.63                                                      
  7 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:08.24    1:09.57  
       32.41  1:09.57                                                      
  8 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              1:09.87    1:11.11  
       34.05  1:11.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              1:10.30    1:09.73  
       33.41  1:09.73                                                      
 10 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:12.26    1:11.27  
       33.58  1:11.27                                                      
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              1:12.43    1:11.40  
       32.54  1:11.40                                                      
 12 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:11.13    1:11.47  
       33.16  1:11.47                                                      
 13 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              1:12.78    1:13.02  
       33.93  1:13.02                                                      
 14 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA              1:12.48    1:13.90  
       34.16  1:13.90                                                      
 15 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:11.52    1:14.12  
       34.87  1:14.12                                                      
 16 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:12.29    1:14.36  
       35.29  1:14.36                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              1:10.76    1:07.27  
  2 Emamaullee, Mira          11 ROSE-CA              1:10.11    1:07.71  
  3 Li, Kiana                 11 CITI-CA              1:08.18    1:07.95  
  4 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:12.72    1:08.05  
  5 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:08.83    1:08.24  
  6 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA              1:09.01    1:09.08  
  7 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:08.64    1:09.84  
  8 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              1:14.81    1:09.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              1:13.63    1:10.30  
 10 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:14.02    1:11.13  
 11 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:20.46    1:11.52  
 12 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              1:08.82    1:11.59  
 13 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:11.05    1:12.26  
 14 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:13.29    1:12.29  
 15 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              1:10.41    1:12.43  
 16 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:12.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              1:15.23    1:12.78  
 18 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:10.16    1:14.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:17.51    1:14.91  
 20 Gonzalez, Alexa           11 LMST-CA              1:15.28    1:15.45  
 21 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.80    1:16.03  
 22 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:19.05    1:16.52  
 23 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:11.67    1:16.63  
 24 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:19.22    1:16.78  
 25 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              1:16.77    1:17.17  
 26 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:15.53    1:17.60  
 27 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              1:15.20    1:18.04  
 27 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              1:15.38    1:18.04  
 29 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:14.91    1:19.13  
 30 Andrews, Gwynnie          11 ROSE-CA              1:23.00    1:20.74  
 31 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:29.25    1:20.83  
 32 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA              1:26.74    1:23.42  
 33 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:25.75    1:26.84  
 34 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:33.38    1:29.74  
 35 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:27.03    1:29.87  
 36 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:35.16    1:30.80  
 37 Gomez, Jaqueline          11 LMST-CA              1:35.25    1:33.54  
 -- Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:09.38         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:25.06    2:24.07  
       31.95  1:09.18  1:47.06  2:24.07                                    
  2 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA              2:30.88    2:27.96  
       32.21  1:08.70  1:46.97  2:27.96                                    
 -- Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              2:39.69         DQ  
 -- Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              2:44.65         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:43.20    2:25.06  
  2 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA              2:43.20    2:30.88  
  3 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              2:43.20    2:39.69  
  4 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              2:43.20    2:44.65  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA              1:08.22    1:07.60  
       31.06  1:07.60                                                      
  2 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              1:08.63    1:08.50  
       32.00  1:08.50                                                      
  3 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              1:10.14    1:08.75  
       32.30  1:08.75                                                      
  4 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              1:08.71    1:08.98  
       31.35  1:08.98                                                      
  5 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:10.49    1:09.23  
       32.72  1:09.23                                                      
  6 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              1:10.22    1:10.14  
       32.69  1:10.14                                                      
  7 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:09.96    1:11.79  
       33.32  1:11.79                                                      
  8 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA              1:10.33    1:12.26  
       33.85  1:12.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cannesson, Esther         12 ROSE-CA              1:10.63    1:09.26  
       31.21  1:09.26                                                      
 10 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA              1:11.39    1:09.83  
       31.88  1:09.83                                                      
 11 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.31    1:10.09  
       33.78  1:10.09                                                      
 12 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:10.92    1:12.13  
       34.24  1:12.13                                                      
 13 Yanez, Ariel              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.33    1:12.84  
       32.98  1:12.84                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              1:11.63    1:12.87  
       35.37  1:12.87                                                      
 15 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA              1:11.90    1:13.45  
       34.99  1:13.45                                                      
 16 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:11.18    1:13.99  
       33.27  1:13.99                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA              1:10.04    1:08.22  
  2 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              1:10.18    1:08.63  
  3 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              1:11.90    1:08.71  
  4 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:09.69    1:09.96  
  5 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              1:13.32    1:10.14  
  6 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              1:10.84    1:10.22  
  7 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA              1:11.57    1:10.33  
  8 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:11.05    1:10.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cannesson, Esther         12 ROSE-CA              1:09.53    1:10.63  
 10 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:11.98    1:10.92  
 11 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:11.73    1:11.18  
 12 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:15.24    1:11.28  
 13 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:11.31  
 14 Yanez, Ariel              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.87    1:11.33  
 15 Kim, Claire               11 WEST-CA              1:12.78    1:11.39  
 16 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              1:11.70    1:11.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Kylie           12 CITI-CA              1:15.78    1:11.90  
 18 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:11.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:11.30    1:12.01  
 20 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:13.33    1:12.23  
 21 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:12.60    1:12.45  
 22 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:11.44    1:12.81  
 23 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.59    1:13.43  
 24 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              1:13.79    1:13.60  
 25 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:13.70  
 26 Cruz, Nevada              11 ROSE-CA              1:12.79    1:13.98  
 27 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:12.80    1:14.20  
 28 Kelly, Neila              12 ROSE-CA              1:15.95    1:14.47  
 29 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              1:12.87    1:14.62  
 30 Steggell, Shea            12 CITI-CA              1:13.33    1:14.75  
 31 Xu, Sophia                11 ROSE-CA              1:14.46    1:15.04  
 32 O'Keeffe, Vivian          11 TORR-CA              1:17.70    1:15.28  
 33 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              1:16.11    1:15.48  
 34 Luc, Erika                12 CITI-CA              1:14.46    1:15.62  
 35 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:16.01    1:15.98  
 36 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:10.72    1:16.08  
 37 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:13.06    1:16.19  
 38 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA              1:16.09    1:16.25  
 39 Bonaccorso, Isabella      11 ROSE-CA              1:18.02    1:16.59  
 40 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              1:14.89    1:16.94  
 41 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:27.01    1:17.44  
 42 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA              1:18.54    1:17.80  
 43 Lindenfeld, Ellie         12 ROSE-CA              1:18.03    1:18.14  
 44 Glushneva, Nika           12 ALPH-CA              1:18.36    1:18.43  
 45 Boyd, Kelly               12 CITI-CA              1:16.07    1:18.77  
 46 Kim, Hailey               12 TORR-CA              1:17.28    1:18.84  
 47 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:19.13    1:18.91  
 48 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              1:19.40    1:19.33  
 49 Boyd, Alexandra           12 CITI-CA              1:17.10    1:19.70  
 50 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:18.76    1:20.41  
 51 Andrews, Gwynnie          11 ROSE-CA              1:22.98    1:20.58  
 52 Georgino, Kate            11 ROSE-CA              1:24.78    1:20.66  
 53 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:21.45    1:21.01  
 54 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-5-CA              1:23.86    1:21.55  
 55 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA              1:24.05    1:21.69  
 55 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:21.07    1:21.69  
 57 Kim, Toni                 12 TORR-CA              1:24.34    1:22.01  
 58 Summers, Piper            12 ROSE-CA              1:19.67    1:22.42  
 59 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA              1:23.51    1:22.58  
 60 Badescu, Emma             11 ROSE-CA              1:21.37    1:22.62  
 61 Macias, Kimberly          12 LMST-CA              1:24.35    1:22.70  
 62 Pisano, Julia             11 ROSE-CA              1:17.05    1:23.57  
 63 Lin, Sarina               12 ROSE-CA              1:24.54    1:23.62  
 64 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:28.21    1:23.63  
 65 Waters, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:20.11    1:23.80  
 66 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:24.77    1:24.41  
 67 McConnell, Grace          12 ROSE-CA              1:24.10    1:24.51  
 68 Chan, Kamryn              11 ROSE-CA              1:26.03    1:24.58  
 69 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA              1:22.79    1:24.69  
 70 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA              1:25.08    1:24.74  
 71 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:24.42    1:24.96  
 72 Saito, Kaoru              11 ROSE-CA              1:23.85    1:25.93  
 73 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:23.40    1:26.60  
 74 Gomez, Jaqueline          11 LMST-CA              1:26.73    1:27.77  
 75 Cole, Cassia              11 CULV-CA              1:26.87    1:28.89  
 76 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA              1:29.76    1:33.04  
 77 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:33.93    1:33.28  
 -- Martin, Emma              12 HSC-PC               1:20.57   X1:20.38  
 -- Lara, Samira              12 ROSE-CA              1:24.60         DQ  
 -- Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA              1:24.21         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA              2:24.66    2:23.28  
       30.32  1:07.14  1:50.83  2:23.28                                    
  2 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               2:26.85    2:27.50  
       30.73  1:08.81  1:53.02  2:27.50                                    
  3 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA              2:26.31    2:28.00  
       31.94  1:09.61  1:55.83  2:28.00                                    
  4 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:27.33    2:28.11  
       31.87  1:09.80  1:56.06  2:28.11                                    
  5 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              2:31.52    2:28.62  
       32.68  1:12.33  1:55.50  2:28.62                                    
  6 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA              2:31.95    2:29.08  
       33.14  1:12.04  1:55.89  2:29.08                                    
  7 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               2:29.79    2:29.23  
       31.78  1:10.30  1:55.89  2:29.23                                    
  8 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              2:30.85    2:32.35  
       34.04  1:11.61  1:58.25  2:32.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              2:32.39    2:29.44  
       31.91  1:10.57  1:55.00  2:29.44                                    
 10 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              2:38.92    2:34.04  
       36.18  1:13.85  2:00.59  2:34.04                                    
 11 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              2:39.36    2:34.11  
       35.03  1:13.69  1:59.76  2:34.11                                    
 12 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              2:35.40    2:34.61  
       33.19  1:12.15  1:58.78  2:34.61                                    
 13 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              2:32.98    2:36.14  
       32.99  1:11.49  2:01.89  2:36.14                                    
 14 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               2:38.62    2:36.88  
       32.79  1:15.11  2:01.49  2:36.88                                    
 15 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              2:39.21    2:38.16  
       35.67  1:15.64  2:02.96  2:38.16                                    
 16 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              2:40.07    2:40.38  
       35.33  1:19.19  2:04.71  2:40.38                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA              2:31.16    2:24.66  
       30.89  1:07.93  1:51.60  2:24.66                                    
  2 Donnelley, Lauren         12 CITI-CA              2:30.79    2:26.31  
       32.70  1:08.33  1:54.85  2:26.31                                    
  3 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               2:32.83    2:26.85  
       30.63  1:09.59  1:52.96  2:26.85                                    
  4 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:33.86    2:27.33  
       31.82  1:08.86  1:53.90  2:27.33                                    
  5 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               2:35.39    2:29.79  
       31.63  1:10.94  1:56.25  2:29.79                                    
  6 Chou, Maya                12 CITI-CA              2:34.56    2:30.85  
       33.29  1:11.44  1:56.34  2:30.85                                    
  7 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              2:32.54    2:31.52  
       32.69  1:14.16  1:57.30  2:31.52                                    
  8 Hong, Chelsea             12 CITI-CA              2:30.35    2:31.95  
       32.97  1:12.40  1:58.24  2:31.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Alexandra         12 ROSE-CA              2:29.01    2:32.39  
       32.38  1:10.61  1:57.02  2:32.39                                    
 10 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              2:39.77    2:32.98  
       32.67  1:11.01  1:59.58  2:32.98                                    
 11 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              2:38.31    2:35.40  
       32.64  1:11.12  1:57.64  2:35.40                                    
 12 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               2:38.29    2:38.62  
       32.78  1:16.94  2:02.78  2:38.62                                    
 13 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              2:33.12    2:38.92  
       36.62  1:16.65  2:03.69  2:38.92                                    
 14 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              2:40.47    2:39.21  
       35.94  1:16.01  2:02.70  2:39.21                                    
 15 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              2:36.88    2:39.36  
       35.94  1:16.56  2:03.57  2:39.36                                    
 16 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              2:37.93    2:40.07  
       34.59  1:16.11  2:04.26  2:40.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA              2:38.41    2:40.33  
       36.11  1:15.59  2:03.07  2:40.33                                    
 18 Sheets, Riley             11 CITI-CA              2:44.23    2:40.70  
       34.90  1:15.51  2:04.96  2:40.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Waters, Emily             11 ROSE-CA              2:38.38    2:40.94  
       35.13  1:19.91  2:04.88  2:40.94                                    
 20 Xu, Sophia                11 ROSE-CA              2:35.14    2:41.08  
       35.39  1:17.74  2:05.29  2:41.08                                    
 21 Laguna, Marcella          12 ROSE-CA              2:38.91    2:41.61  
       37.63  1:19.99  2:04.64  2:41.61                                    
 22 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              2:28.75    2:43.30  
       33.45  1:14.96  2:04.94  2:43.30                                    
 23 O'Keeffe, Vivian          11 TORR-CA              2:46.62    2:44.10  
       39.62  1:18.68  2:08.91  2:44.10                                    
 24 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              2:57.37    2:44.18  
       35.27  1:17.57  2:05.83  2:44.18                                    
 25 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA              2:43.64    2:45.48  
       35.75  1:16.87  2:08.61  2:45.48                                    
 26 Lie, Audrey               11 CITI-CA              2:43.87    2:46.31  
       37.29  1:19.50  2:11.53  2:46.31                                    
 27 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              2:55.25    2:47.23  
       34.95  1:17.58  2:09.68  2:47.23                                    
 28 Collins, Cassandra        12 ROSE-CA              2:36.60    2:47.76  
       36.69  1:20.05  2:09.69  2:47.76                                    
 29 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA              2:50.92    2:47.78  
       36.87  1:18.50  2:09.66  2:47.78                                    
 30 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              2:50.98    2:49.88  
       36.88  1:22.23  2:11.45  2:49.88                                    
 31 Pisano, Julia             11 ROSE-CA              2:46.14    2:52.64  
       38.29  1:20.49  2:13.52  2:52.64                                    
 32 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              2:52.74    2:52.89  
       38.45  1:21.74  2:15.84  2:52.89                                    
 33 On, Miyu                  12 TORR-CA              2:58.11    2:54.22  
       37.49  1:22.97  2:14.86  2:54.22                                    
 34 Ho, Katie                 11 TORR-CA              3:00.74    2:54.88  
       40.89  1:23.96  2:14.17  2:54.88                                    
 35 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-5-CA              3:13.49    2:55.68  
       41.40  1:26.52  2:14.01  2:55.68                                    
 36 Summers, Piper            12 ROSE-CA              2:57.23    2:56.41  
       38.11  1:23.34  2:17.91  2:56.41                                    
 37 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              3:05.17    2:56.74  
       41.30  1:27.13  2:22.02  2:56.74                                    
 38 Georgino, Kate            11 ROSE-CA              2:59.41    2:56.85  
       38.15  1:22.66  2:17.95  2:56.85                                    
 39 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               2:52.13    2:57.45  
       41.79  1:24.57  2:19.60  2:57.45                                    
 40 Muppana, Roshini          11 TORR-CA              3:03.44    2:57.61  
       40.55  1:27.23  2:15.93  2:57.61                                    
 41 McConnell, Grace          12 ROSE-CA              3:00.42    3:02.37  
       41.28  1:24.50  2:21.98  3:02.37                                    
 -- Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              2:44.96         DQ  
       33.39  1:13.37  2:02.70       DQ                                    
 -- Pogson, Finleigh          11 CITI-CA              3:03.51         DQ  
       40.43  1:26.93  2:16.04       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       12 ZAP-CA               5:31.98    5:20.67  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:51.09    1:51.02  
     1) Aguilar, Jezabel 12             2) Arnold, Emery 12               
     3) Steggell, Shea 12               4) Phuong, Jasmine 11             
       27.63    55.64  1:23.37  1:51.02                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:53.59    1:53.10  
     1) Mancera, Jackie 12              2) Garcia, Alexandra 12           
     3) Yanez, Ariel 12                 4) Bonk, Julia 12                 
       28.61    56.50  1:24.60  1:53.10                                    
  3 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                              NT    1:53.70  
     1) Kim, Allie 11                   2) Kim, Chloe 11                  
     3) Kim, Elaine 12                  4) Um, Evette 11                  
       28.17    56.69  1:26.38  1:53.70                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:54.39    1:53.87  
     1) Cruz, Nevada 11                 2) Gish, Addie 11                 
     3) Worku, Meron 11                 4) Auyeung, Chloe 12              
       28.02    57.80  1:26.08  1:53.87                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:54.18    1:54.85  
     1) Maemura, Mikaela 11             2) Hong, Chelsea 12               
     3) Li, Kiana 11                    4) Hamilton, Kylie 12             
       28.78    56.91  1:54.85                                             
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:56.76    1:56.91  
     1) Samayoa, Iyanah 12              2) Colobong, Maia 12              
     3) Lu, Janna 11                    4) Kim, Hailey 12                 
       29.69    59.17  1:33.50  1:56.91                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:05.55    2:01.50  
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 11              2) Chavez, Bella 11               
     3) O'Keeffe, Vivian 11             4) Kok, Kalona 11                 
       30.27  1:00.62  1:31.30  2:01.50                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:57.83   X1:58.83  
     1) Kim, Lola 12                    2) Brush, Adelle 11               
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 11            4) Waters, Emily 11               
       28.75    59.42  1:29.39  1:58.83                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:01.00   X2:02.30  
     1) Bonk, Sam 12                    2) Xu, Sophia 11                  
     3) Kelly, Neila 12                 4) Laguna, Marcella 12            
       31.10  1:01.81  1:30.99  2:02.30                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:03.65   X2:02.63  
     1) Georgino, Sophia 11             2) Neufer, Hailey 12              
     3) Bonaccorso, Isabella 11         4) Pisano, Julia 11               
       30.19  1:00.66  1:31.37  2:02.63                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:05.93   X2:02.95  
     1) Yagura, Kaylin 12               2) Badescu, Emma 11               
     3) Lindenfeld, Ellie 12            4) Stillitano, Naomi 11           
       31.09  1:02.33  1:40.32  2:02.95                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        2:07.26   X2:12.20  
     1) Summers, Piper 12               2) Lara, Samira 12                
     3) Georgino, Kate 11               4) Hays, Maddie 11                
       32.75  1:06.65  1:40.27  2:12.20                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        2:09.14   X2:15.00  
     1) Waters, Olivia 11               2) Lin, Sarina 12                 
     3) Saito, Kaoru 11                 4) McConnell, Grace 12            
       33.47  1:06.63  1:47.88  2:15.00                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:03.89    4:05.33  
     1) Emamaullee, Mira 11             2) Cruz, Nevada 11                
     3) Mancera, Jackie 12              4) Walklett, Natalie 11           
       29.81  1:01.26  1:29.90  2:02.50  2:31.99  3:05.15  3:33.68  4:05.33
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:13.81    4:14.14  
     1) Yanez, Ariel 12                 2) Garcia, Alexandra 12           
     3) Auyeung, Chloe 12               4) Bonk, Julia 12                 
       30.53  1:04.48  1:33.84  2:07.40  2:37.50  3:10.80  3:40.41  4:14.14
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:08.34    4:16.75  
     1) Hong, Chelsea 12                2) Maemura, Mikaela 11            
     3) Phuong, Jasmine 11              4) Li, Kiana 11                   
       30.15  1:04.38  1:33.68  2:08.25  2:38.54  3:12.90  3:42.75  4:16.75
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:21.05    4:21.96  
     1) Lu, Janna 11                    2) Kim, Hailey 12                 
     3) Colobong, Maia 12               4) Samayoa, Iyanah 12             
       31.75  1:05.07  1:37.62  2:11.92  2:43.87  3:18.07  3:49.17  4:21.96
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:18.20    4:23.42  
     1) Arnold, Emery 12                2) Lui, Nadia 11                  
     3) Kahan, Catalina 11              4) Luc, Erika 12                  
       32.79                    2:12.98  2:43.53  3:18.57  3:49.02  4:23.42
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:35.52    4:28.49  
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian 11             2) Chavez, Bella 11               
     3) Gonzalez, Chloe 11              4) Kok, Kalona 11                 
       32.74  1:06.20  1:39.01  2:15.10  2:46.79  3:21.48  3:53.81  4:28.49
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:23.61   X4:22.50  
     1) Brush, Adelle 11                2) Worku, Meron 11                
     3) Collins, Cassandra 12           4) Gish, Addie 11                 
       32.10  1:07.54  1:37.88  2:12.31  2:43.55  3:17.35  3:48.48  4:22.50
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:35.39   X4:27.20  
     1) Georgino, Sophia 11             2) Ohanesian, Hasmik 11           
     3) Lindenfeld, Ellie 12            4) Pisano, Julia 11               
       32.32  1:07.56  1:39.22  2:13.47  2:45.03  3:20.69  3:52.02  4:27.20
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:19.65   X4:32.10  
     1) Neufer, Hailey 12               2) Waters, Emily 11               
     3) Bonk, Sam 12                    4) Kim, Lola 12                   
       33.02  1:10.34  1:41.10  2:17.16  2:50.06  3:27.01  3:57.80  4:32.10
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:29.16   X4:33.52  
     1) Kelly, Neila 12                 2) Bonaccorso, Isabella 11        
     3) Laguna, Marcella 12             4) Xu, Sophia 11                  
       32.07  1:07.29  1:39.00  2:14.14  2:47.65  3:26.26  3:57.98  4:33.52
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        4:40.21   X4:51.47  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 11            2) Waters, Olivia 11              
     3) Summers, Piper 12               4) Badescu, Emma 11               
       32.88  1:10.26  1:44.98  2:23.37  2:58.43  3:38.38  4:12.99  4:51.47
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'I'                        5:02.02   X4:53.56  
     1) Hays, Maddie 11                 2) Chan, Kamryn 11                
     3) Andrews, Gwynnie 11             4) Lin, Sarina 12                 
       32.66  1:08.66  1:45.59                    3:41.51  4:15.63  4:53.56
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        4:48.09   X5:00.96  
     1) Georgino, Kate 11               2) Lara, Samira 12                
     3) McConnell, Grace 12             4) Saito, Kaoru 11                
       33.86  1:13.14  1:48.81  2:30.35  3:06.09  5:00.96                  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:09.10    2:06.00  
     1) Walklett, Natalie 11            2) Georgino, Sophia 11            
     3) Yanez, Ariel 12                 4) Cruz, Nevada 11                
       32.63  1:07.83  1:38.59  2:06.00                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:08.07    2:08.51  
     1) Li, Kiana 11                    2) Arnold, Emery 12               
     3) Hall, Sammie 12                 4) Aguilar, Jezabel 12            
       33.13  1:11.06  1:47.92  2:08.51                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.54    2:09.62  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 12               2) Waters, Emily 11               
     3) Emamaullee, Mira 11             4) Garcia, Alexandra 12           
       33.20  1:10.88  1:41.59  2:09.62                                    
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:09.23    2:11.02  
     1) Lu, Janna 11                    2) Colobong, Maia 12              
     3) Samayoa, Iyanah 12              4) Kim, Hailey 12                 
       32.39  1:08.96  1:47.51  2:11.02                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:09.98    2:11.20  
     1) Hong, Chelsea 12                2) Steggell, Shea 12              
     3) Kahan, Catalina 11              4) Phuong, Jasmine 11             
       39.34  1:11.12  1:42.89  2:11.20                                    
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:19.64    2:13.92  
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian 11             2) Gonzalez, Chloe 11             
     3) Kok, Kalona 11                  4) Chavez, Bella 11               
       34.49  1:12.01  1:44.04  2:13.92                                    
  7 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                              NT    2:15.00  
     1) Kim, Allie 11                   2) Kim, Chloe 11                  
     3) Kim, Elaine 12                  4) Um, Evette 11                  
       33.53  1:12.25  1:47.89  2:15.00                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:10.64   X2:11.68  
     1) Xu, Sophia 11                   2) Laguna, Marcella 12            
     3) Mancera, Jackie 12              4) Gish, Addie 11                 
       34.65  1:42.58  2:11.68                                             
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:11.48   X2:12.64  
     1) Neufer, Hailey 12               2) Collins, Cassandra 12          
     3) Bonk, Julia 12                  4) Worku, Meron 11                
       33.96  1:12.42  1:50.99  2:12.64                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:14.75   X2:16.56  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 11            2) Kelly, Neila 12                
     3) Lindenfeld, Ellie 12            4) Ohanesian, Hasmik 11           
       34.83  1:13.49  1:46.66  2:16.56                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:14.39   X2:16.77  
     1) Bonk, Sam 12                    2) Cannesson, Esther 12           
     3) Kim, Lola 12                    4) Brush, Adelle 11               
       36.48  1:15.06  1:46.83  2:16.77                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        2:20.85   X2:26.82  
     1) Hays, Maddie 11                 2) Bonaccorso, Isabella 11        
     3) Summers, Piper 12               4) Badescu, Emma 11               
       37.52  1:19.16  1:54.83  2:26.82                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        2:24.68   X2:28.65  
     1) Andrews, Gwynnie 11             2) Kook, Ava 11                   
     3) Waters, Olivia 11               4) Pisano, Julia 11               
       37.58  1:19.39  1:57.66  2:28.65                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'I'                        2:26.22   X2:31.04  
     1) McConnell, Grace 12             2) Saito, Kaoru 11                
     3) Chan, Kamryn 11                 4) Lara, Samira 12                
       37.93  1:28.82  2:04.92  2:31.04                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:40.06    4:35.43  
     1) Gish, Addie 11                  2) Mancera, Jackie 12             
     3) Emamaullee, Mira 11             4) Paul, Amber 12                 
       34.07  1:10.26  1:47.02  2:27.86  2:59.86  3:37.21  4:04.93  4:35.43
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:43.56    4:38.80  
     1) Maemura, Mikaela 11             2) Hall, Sammie 12                
     3) Lui, Nadia 11                   4) Arnold, Emery 12               
       33.73  1:10.25  1:47.89  2:29.00  3:00.21  3:36.98  4:06.45  4:38.80
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:43.27    4:47.30  
     1) Neufer, Hailey 12               2) Waters, Emily 11               
     3) Kim, Lola 12                    4) Cruz, Nevada 11                
       35.30  1:12.12  1:51.16  2:34.70  3:07.65  3:45.10  4:14.21  4:47.30
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:50.18    4:47.31  
     1) Lu, Janna 11                    2) Colobong, Maia 12              
     3) Samayoa, Iyanah 12              4) Kim, Hailey 12                 
       34.32  1:11.19  1:48.76  2:30.72  3:05.95  3:54.90  4:14.35  4:47.31
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             5:08.84    4:59.22  
     1) O'Keeffe, Vivian 11             2) Gonzalez, Chloe 11             
     3) Kok, Kalona 11                  4) Chavez, Bella 11               
       36.99  1:12.75  1:53.49  2:37.28  3:12.84  3:52.41  4:23.72  4:59.22
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:48.40   X4:54.69  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 12               2) Laguna, Marcella 12            
     3) Bonk, Sam 12                    4) Bonk, Julia 12                 
       34.55  1:10.03  1:49.22  2:33.02  3:08.84  3:50.59  4:54.69         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        5:06.87   X5:15.86  
     1) Yagura, Kaylin 12               2) Bonaccorso, Isabella 11        
     3) Lindenfeld, Ellie 12            4) Stillitano, Naomi 11           
       38.92  1:18.30  2:00.15  2:46.72  3:21.31  4:05.43  4:38.36  5:15.86
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        5:15.82   X5:21.08  
     1) Hays, Maddie 11                 2) Bao, Kayley 12                 
     3) Pisano, Julia 11                4) Summers, Piper 12              
       38.57  1:20.56  2:00.40  2:46.37  4:42.63  5:21.08                  
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'I'                        5:33.45   X5:39.95  
     1) McConnell, Grace 12             2) Lin, Sarina 12                 
     3) Lara, Samira 12                 4) Badescu, Emma 11               
       37.65  1:17.79  2:02.91  2:52.89  3:34.55  4:28.89  5:00.81  5:39.95
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        5:26.14   X5:44.90  
     1) Georgino, Kate 11               2) Saito, Kaoru 11                
     3) Waters, Olivia 11               4) Andrews, Gwynnie 11            
       38.27  1:20.97  2:08.50  3:00.49  3:42.39  4:41.84  5:05.54  5:44.90
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:36.37         DQ  
     1) Munoz, Kathy 12                 2) Aguilar, Jezabel 12            
     3) Li, Kiana 11                    4) Hong, Chelsea 12               
       34.13  1:18.18  1:46.56  2:26.10  2:58.36  3:35.55  4:03.63       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:53.89        XDQ  
     1) Garcia, Alexandra 12            2) Xu, Sophia 11                  
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 11            4) Yanez, Ariel 12                
       34.60  1:11.70  1:52.12  2:35.92  3:10.20  3:50.35  4:19.57       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:59.49        XDQ  
     1) Georgino, Sophia 11             2) Brush, Adelle 11               
     3) Kelly, Neila 12                 4) Worku, Meron 11                
       35.03  1:13.38  1:51.93  2:41.17  3:09.45  3:49.99  4:19.93       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryant, Jordyn            14 UN-CA                  25.48      25.43  
  2 Xu, Emily                 13 ROSE-CA                25.84      25.93  
  3 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA                26.12      26.08  
  4 Lin, Ashley               14 UN-4-CA                26.51      26.15  
  5 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA                26.29      26.16  
  6 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                26.46      26.32  
  7 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA                26.78      26.46  
  8 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA                26.53      26.94  
B - Final
  9 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA                27.17      26.82  
 10 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA                27.11      26.84  
 11 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA                27.07      27.08  
 12 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA                26.88      27.09  
 13 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA                27.21      27.38  
 13 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                27.30      27.38  
 15 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA                27.06      27.42  
 16 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                27.25      27.54  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Jordyn            14 UN-CA                  26.01      25.48  
  2 Xu, Emily                 13 ROSE-CA                26.18      25.84  
  3 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA                26.45      26.12  
  4 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA                26.56      26.29  
  5 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                27.05      26.46  
  6 Lin, Ashley               14 UN-4-CA                26.71      26.51  
  7 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA                26.71      26.53  
  8 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA                26.79      26.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA                26.78      26.88  
 10 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA                26.94      26.98  
 11 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA                26.56      27.06  
 12 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA                26.65      27.07  
 13 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA                26.91      27.11  
 14 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA                26.47      27.17  
 15 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA                27.08      27.21  
 16 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                31.69      27.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                27.65      27.30  
 18 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA                26.93      27.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA                27.66      27.37  
 20 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA                27.79      27.39  
 21 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA                27.83      27.40  
 22 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA                26.88      27.47  
 23 Gmelich, Holly            13 ROSE-CA                27.59      27.49  
 24 Green, Flo                13 WEST-CA                27.49      27.50  
 25 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA                 27.99      27.52  
 26 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA                27.29      27.54  
 27 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA                27.38      27.61  
 28 Cecconello, Lauren        13 ROSE-CA                28.80      27.62  
 29 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA                27.68      27.64  
 30 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA                28.05      27.74  
 31 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA                28.00      27.75  
 32 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA                28.08      27.85  
 33 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA                27.95      27.97  
 34 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA                27.60      28.07  
 35 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA                27.88      28.09  
 36 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA                28.37      28.15  
 37 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA                27.80      28.19  
 38 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA                28.59      28.21  
 39 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                27.38      28.27  
 40 Nascimento, Marina        14 WEST-CA                28.06      28.31  
 41 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA                27.46      28.40  
 42 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA                28.63      28.42  
 43 Li, Claire                13 UN-4-CA                29.34      28.47  
 44 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA                29.14      28.55  
 45 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA                29.23      28.62  
 46 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA                 28.50      28.82  
 47 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                29.08      28.93  
 48 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA                27.73      29.00  
 49 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA                28.64      29.09  
 50 Joung, Olivia             14 ROSE-CA                29.70      29.10  
 51 Real, Jordan              14 ZAP-CA                 28.59      29.14  
 52 Kwon, Claire              14 TORR-CA                28.57      29.21  
 53 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA                29.34      29.22  
 54 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA                 29.94      29.32  
 55 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA                28.96      29.34  
 56 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA                28.40      29.41  
 57 Levinthal, Naomi          14 ROSE-CA                30.44      29.52  
 58 Spangler, Maddie          14 SHRK-CA                28.70      29.61  
 59 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA                29.54      29.63  
 60 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA                30.40      29.64  
 61 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA                29.67      29.76  
 62 Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA                29.47      29.78  
 63 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA                28.89      29.80  
 63 Cazenave, Nora            14 WEST-CA                29.68      29.80  
 65 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA                29.07      29.85  
 66 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA                29.65      29.88  
 66 Turgeon, Alexane          13 CITI-CA                29.84      29.88  
 68 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA                29.29      29.90  
 69 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA                29.54      29.93  
 70 Schluep, Veronica         13 ROSE-CA                30.30      30.05  
 71 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA                30.34      30.09  
 71 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA                 30.41      30.09  
 73 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA                 28.93      30.34  
 74 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA                30.40      30.46  
 75 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA                30.31      30.76  
 76 Warschaw, Mikol           14 ROSE-CA                29.91      30.83  
 77 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA                30.41      30.96  
 78 Yuguchi, Mia              13 ZAP-CA                 31.10      31.07  
 79 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA                31.85      31.17  
 80 Lopez, Britany            13 SGAC-CA                32.09      31.34  
 81 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA                30.80      31.35  
 82 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA                31.18      31.61  
 83 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA                31.97      31.65  
 84 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA                30.62      31.85  
 85 Yuguchi, Emma             13 ZAP-CA                 31.85      32.52  
 86 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                31.76      32.68  
 -- Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA                27.51         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Emily                 13 ROSE-CA                57.35      56.17  
       27.52    56.17                                                      
  2 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA                58.08      57.02  
       27.53    57.02                                                      
  3 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA                57.60      57.31  
       27.36    57.31                                                      
  4 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA                57.30      57.73  
       27.69    57.73                                                      
  5 Lin, Ashley               14 UN-4-CA                57.84      57.99  
       27.71    57.99                                                      
  6 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA                58.17      58.65  
       27.85    58.65                                                      
  7 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA                58.14      58.71  
       28.14    58.71                                                      
  8 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA                58.80      59.28  
       27.81    59.28                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                59.47      58.60  
       27.88    58.60                                                      
 10 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA                58.88      58.70  
       27.70    58.70                                                      
 11 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA                59.79      58.91  
       27.96    58.91                                                      
 12 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA                59.37      59.17  
       28.53    59.17                                                      
 13 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA                59.77      59.40  
       28.49    59.40                                                      
 14 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA                59.94      59.53  
       28.79    59.53                                                      
 15 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                59.75      59.91  
       28.48    59.91                                                      
 16 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:00.14    1:00.32  
       28.99  1:00.32                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA                56.93      57.15  
  2 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA                57.62      57.30  
  3 Xu, Emily                 13 ROSE-CA                57.43      57.35  
  4 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA                56.53      57.60  
  5 Lin, Ashley               14 UN-4-CA                58.08      57.84  
  6 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA                57.21      57.92  
  7 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA                57.87      58.08  
  8 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA              1:00.06      58.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA                59.22      58.17  
 10 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              1:00.58      58.80  
 11 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA                58.85      58.88  
 12 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA                58.70      59.37  
 13 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                59.24      59.47  
 14 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:00.10      59.75  
 15 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              1:00.28      59.77  
 16 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA                59.25      59.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA                57.47      59.94  
 18 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:00.25    1:00.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA                59.07    1:00.27  
 20 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:00.21    1:00.35  
 20 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.01    1:00.35  
 22 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA              1:02.12    1:00.46  
 22 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                59.27    1:00.46  
 24 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA                59.46    1:00.65  
 25 Cecconello, Lauren        13 ROSE-CA              1:02.45    1:01.02  
 26 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:02.82    1:01.24  
 27 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:00.70    1:01.31  
 28 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              1:02.14    1:01.32  
 29 Matteson, Morgan          13 WEST-CA              1:02.42    1:01.50  
 30 Ungaro, Nicole            13 CITI-CA              1:02.14    1:01.56  
 31 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:02.56    1:01.61  
 32 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              1:02.07    1:01.71  
 33 Green, Flo                13 WEST-CA              1:00.36    1:02.01  
 34 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:01.40    1:02.07  
 35 Sanchez, Danielle         14 ROSE-CA              1:01.64    1:02.11  
 36 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:02.04    1:02.16  
 37 Li, Claire                13 UN-4-CA              1:02.96    1:02.69  
 38 Joung, Olivia             14 ROSE-CA              1:03.65    1:02.91  
 39 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:03.21    1:03.00  
 40 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              1:01.35    1:03.18  
 41 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA              1:01.06    1:03.48  
 42 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:05.09    1:03.60  
 43 Gmelich, Holly            13 ROSE-CA              1:03.51    1:03.65  
 44 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA              1:04.17    1:03.96  
 45 Washington, Sophia        13 ROSE-CA              1:04.08    1:03.99  
 46 Kwon, Claire              14 TORR-CA              1:01.91    1:04.41  
 47 Litton, Annaliese         14 ZAP-CA               1:04.78    1:04.49  
 48 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              1:03.14    1:04.65  
 49 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              1:05.30    1:04.76  
 50 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:06.32    1:04.91  
 51 Uzan, Vanessa             13 UN-1-CA              1:03.25    1:05.07  
 52 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              1:07.32    1:05.09  
 53 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              1:05.96    1:05.31  
 54 Cazenave, Nora            14 WEST-CA              1:06.37    1:05.35  
 55 Levinthal, Naomi          14 ROSE-CA              1:07.19    1:05.54  
 56 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:06.22    1:05.66  
 57 Richardson, Bibi          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.09    1:05.71  
 58 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               1:08.61    1:06.19  
 58 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA              1:05.11    1:06.19  
 60 Warschaw, Mikol           14 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:06.24  
 61 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:07.51    1:06.29  
 62 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA              1:05.66    1:06.47  
 62 Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA              1:06.26    1:06.47  
 64 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              1:07.06    1:06.53  
 65 Turgeon, Alexane          13 CITI-CA              1:06.21    1:06.66  
 66 Collins, Jolie            14 ZAP-CA               1:06.54    1:07.00  
 67 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:06.78    1:07.57  
 68 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA              1:04.57    1:07.62  
 69 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              1:13.32    1:08.17  
 70 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:08.95    1:08.38  
 71 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              1:09.67    1:08.50  
 72 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              1:07.47    1:08.58  
 73 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              1:01.39    1:08.78  
 74 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              1:09.21    1:08.98  
 75 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:06.37    1:09.03  
 76 Schluep, Veronica         13 ROSE-CA              1:08.09    1:09.08  
 77 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               1:08.79    1:09.58  
 78 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:08.95    1:09.82  
 79 Deharo, Kailey            13 ZAP-CA               1:05.00    1:11.20  
 80 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA              1:13.28    1:13.14  
 81 Yuguchi, Emma             13 ZAP-CA               1:15.26    1:13.99  
 82 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              1:12.73    1:16.80  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:03.68    2:01.50  
       27.56    58.35  1:29.59  2:01.50                                    
  2 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              2:05.07    2:02.53  
       28.36    59.23  1:30.90  2:02.53                                    
  3 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              2:05.44    2:03.43  
       28.26    59.18  1:31.57  2:03.43                                    
  4 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              2:07.18    2:04.40  
       28.86  1:00.27  1:32.70  2:04.40                                    
  5 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:06.44    2:04.41  
       28.38    59.69  1:31.67  2:04.41                                    
  6 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               2:06.73    2:04.74  
       29.13  1:00.92  1:33.65  2:04.74                                    
  7 Bryant, Jordyn            14 UN-CA                2:06.39    2:04.86  
       28.93  1:01.04  1:33.93  2:04.86                                    
  8 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:09.77    2:09.65  
       29.30  1:02.33  1:36.36  2:09.65                                    
B - Final
  9 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              2:10.76    2:09.02  
       29.97  1:02.45  1:36.13  2:09.02                                    
 10 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              2:11.58    2:09.85  
       30.57  1:04.25  1:37.45  2:09.85                                    
 11 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:14.29    2:10.37  
       29.58  1:01.98  1:36.28  2:10.37                                    
 12 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              2:12.80    2:10.44  
       30.30  1:03.72  1:38.41  2:10.44                                    
 13 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA              2:12.34    2:10.73  
       30.17  1:03.50  1:37.77  2:10.73                                    
 14 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA              2:12.79    2:13.28  
       31.56  1:05.29  1:39.79  2:13.28                                    
 15 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:15.44    2:13.64  
       31.34  1:05.33  1:40.10  2:13.64                                    
 16 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:15.37    2:14.06  
       30.33  1:04.36  1:39.41  2:14.06                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:03.86    2:03.68  
       28.56    59.88  1:31.84  2:03.68                                    
  2 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              2:02.38    2:05.07  
       29.02  1:00.32  1:32.52  2:05.07                                    
  3 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              2:04.04    2:05.44  
       28.81  1:00.39  1:33.30  2:05.44                                    
  4 Bryant, Jordyn            14 UN-CA                2:06.15    2:06.39  
       29.84  1:02.19  1:34.92  2:06.39                                    
  5 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:05.47    2:06.44  
       28.72  1:00.62  1:33.56  2:06.44                                    
  6 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               2:09.25    2:06.73  
       29.03  1:01.23  1:34.15  2:06.73                                    
  7 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              2:06.53    2:07.18  
       29.33  1:01.91  1:34.86  2:07.18                                    
  8 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:06.04    2:09.77  
       29.27  1:02.04  1:36.38  2:09.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stipanov, Charlotte       14 ROSE-CA              2:07.98    2:10.76  
       30.03  1:03.57  1:37.18  2:10.76                                    
 10 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              2:07.49    2:11.58  
       31.58  1:05.16  1:39.15  2:11.58                                    
 11 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA              2:11.65    2:12.34  
       30.74  1:04.36  1:38.34  2:12.34                                    
 12 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA              2:12.28    2:12.79  
       31.14  1:04.90  1:38.97  2:12.79                                    
 13 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              2:13.48    2:12.80  
       29.89  1:03.37  1:38.41  2:12.80                                    
 14 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:13.47    2:14.29  
       30.19  1:04.40  1:39.88  2:14.29                                    
 15 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:17.64    2:15.37  
       31.08  1:05.84  1:41.37  2:15.37                                    
 16 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:16.72    2:15.44  
       31.79  1:06.28  1:41.18  2:15.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              2:14.04    2:15.87  
       31.16  1:05.30  1:40.40  2:15.87                                    
 18 Green, Flo                13 WEST-CA              2:18.31    2:16.13  
       31.10  1:05.90  1:41.62  2:16.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              2:33.88    2:17.65  
       32.10  1:07.11  1:42.60  2:17.65                                    
 20 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:20.44    2:17.78  
       32.26  1:08.85  1:44.29  2:17.78                                    
 21 Gmelich, Holly            13 ROSE-CA              2:21.93    2:18.49  
       31.80  1:06.18  1:42.67  2:18.49                                    
 22 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:14.60    2:18.83  
       31.67  1:07.03  1:43.24  2:18.83                                    
 23 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:12.37    2:19.16  
       30.84  1:05.38  1:41.78  2:19.16                                    
 24 Litton, Annaliese         14 ZAP-CA               2:20.24    2:19.30  
       31.02  1:06.24  1:43.35  2:19.30                                    
 25 Joung, Olivia             14 ROSE-CA              2:19.39    2:19.58  
       31.90  1:06.82  1:43.45  2:19.58                                    
 26 Nascimento, Marina        14 WEST-CA              2:13.19    2:19.96  
       31.67  1:07.34  1:44.60  2:19.96                                    
 27 Li, Claire                13 UN-4-CA              2:20.47    2:20.13  
       32.63  1:08.04  1:44.33  2:20.13                                    
 28 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               2:36.15    2:21.49  
       30.26  1:05.47  1:43.31  2:21.49                                    
 29 Kwon, Claire              14 TORR-CA              2:15.54    2:21.79  
       33.11  1:08.84  1:44.68  2:21.79                                    
 30 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              2:22.79    2:22.03  
       32.98  1:09.42  1:45.84  2:22.03                                    
 31 Matteson, Morgan          13 WEST-CA              2:24.15    2:22.16  
       32.43  1:08.83  1:47.39  2:22.16                                    
 32 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              2:18.80    2:22.28  
       32.59  1:08.78  1:46.27  2:22.28                                    
 33 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:13.50    2:22.49  
       31.89  1:07.24  1:44.14  2:22.49                                    
 34 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              2:20.17    2:22.55  
       33.24  1:09.27  1:46.27  2:22.55                                    
 35 Levinthal, Naomi          14 ROSE-CA              2:28.52    2:22.98  
       33.86  1:09.59  1:46.62  2:22.98                                    
 36 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              2:22.63    2:23.10  
       34.01  1:10.89  1:48.00  2:23.10                                    
 37 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              2:23.59    2:23.80  
       34.24  1:11.16  1:47.71  2:23.80                                    
 38 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA              2:22.01    2:24.12  
       32.51  1:09.88  1:47.50  2:24.12                                    
 39 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA              2:22.52    2:25.30  
       32.67  1:09.66  1:48.04  2:25.30                                    
 40 Cazenave, Nora            14 WEST-CA              2:25.07    2:25.65  
       33.94  1:11.36  1:49.16  2:25.65                                    
 41 Turgeon, Alexane          13 CITI-CA              2:25.99    2:26.63  
       34.02  1:11.22  1:49.67  2:26.63                                    
 42 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:21.96    2:27.19  
       33.98  1:11.26  1:49.59  2:27.19                                    
 43 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              2:31.79    2:29.36  
       34.30  1:12.76  1:51.77  2:29.36                                    
 44 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              2:24.45    2:29.73  
       34.75  1:13.81  1:52.70  2:29.73                                    
 45 Collins, Jolie            14 ZAP-CA               2:30.47    2:29.89  
       34.24  1:12.49  1:52.84  2:29.89                                    
 46 Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA              2:37.10    2:30.05  
       34.96  1:13.12  1:52.91  2:30.05                                    
 47 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               2:36.04    2:31.31  
       34.13  1:12.64  1:52.92  2:31.31                                    
 48 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              2:29.50    2:31.82  
       35.16  1:14.01  1:53.22  2:31.82                                    
 49 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              2:31.63    2:31.93  
       34.29  1:12.58  1:52.83  2:31.93                                    
 50 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA              2:34.25    2:32.22  
       34.56  1:13.03  1:52.61  2:32.22                                    
 51 Yuguchi, Mia              13 ZAP-CA               2:37.19    2:32.56  
       33.74  1:12.79  1:52.48  2:32.56                                    
 52 Schluep, Veronica         13 ROSE-CA              2:32.85    2:34.79  
       35.37  1:13.78  1:53.75  2:34.79                                    
 53 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              2:37.65    2:38.85  
       34.67  1:14.43  1:57.40  2:38.85                                    
 54 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              2:34.11    2:46.07  
       36.12  1:18.75  2:02.32  2:46.07                                    
 -- Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:19.95         DQ  
       31.23  1:05.35  1:40.36       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA              5:31.82    5:24.28  
       29.20  1:02.35  1:35.08  2:07.88  2:41.03  3:13.68  3:46.70  4:19.44
     4:52.71  5:24.28                                                      
  2 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              5:31.93    5:30.66  
       29.29  1:01.22  1:33.58  2:06.57  2:40.49  3:14.64  3:49.09  4:23.59
     4:57.39  5:30.66                                                      
  3 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              5:35.25    5:32.57  
       30.00  1:02.45  1:35.68  2:09.38  2:43.78  3:18.19  3:52.41  4:26.56
     5:00.03  5:32.57                                                      
  4 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               5:38.15    5:34.50  
       29.86  1:03.11  1:36.90  2:11.31  2:45.60  3:19.69  3:54.12  4:28.31
     5:01.98  5:34.50                                                      
  5 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              5:32.99    5:38.56  
       30.74  1:03.82  1:38.03  2:12.51  2:46.53  3:20.91  3:55.51  4:29.89
     5:04.39  5:38.56                                                      
  6 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              5:41.45    5:39.26  
       29.97  1:03.13  1:38.02  2:12.73  2:47.62  3:22.97  3:57.58  4:31.91
     5:06.44  5:39.26                                                      
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:55.15    5:47.16  
       30.31  1:04.35  1:39.60  2:15.15  2:50.41  3:25.86  4:01.65  4:37.43
     5:13.21  5:47.16                                                      
  8 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              5:53.58    5:59.59  
       30.34  1:04.72  1:40.37  2:16.72  2:53.89  3:31.21  4:08.78  4:46.34
     5:23.85  5:59.59                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA              5:38.55    5:31.82  
  2 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              5:35.64    5:31.93  
  3 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              5:39.07    5:32.99  
  4 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              5:44.47    5:35.25  
  5 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               5:43.46    5:38.15  
  6 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              5:39.43    5:41.45  
  7 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              5:43.49    5:45.49  
  8 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              5:46.63    5:52.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              6:06.23    5:53.58  
 10 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              5:35.66    5:54.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              5:55.37    5:54.99  
 12 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:55.28    5:55.15  
 13 Real, Jordan              14 ZAP-CA               6:18.79    5:59.99  
 14 Cecconello, Lauren        13 ROSE-CA              6:19.59    6:01.32  
 15 Litton, Annaliese         14 ZAP-CA               6:11.88    6:11.55  
 16 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              6:15.48    6:12.64  
 17 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              6:28.55    6:13.69  
 18 Nascimento, Marina        14 WEST-CA              6:18.84    6:21.85  
 19 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              6:26.61    6:23.25  
 20 Levinthal, Naomi          14 ROSE-CA              6:28.26    6:29.71  
 21 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               6:41.39    6:31.95  
 22 Deharo, Kailey            13 ZAP-CA               6:51.11    6:48.14  
 23 Collins, Jolie            14 ZAP-CA               6:44.68    6:52.11  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA              19:38.91   19:19.18  
  2 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA             19:49.09   20:01.65  
  3 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA              22:52.89   20:07.65  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              1:05.70    1:04.05  
       31.43  1:04.05                                                      
  2 Lin, Ashley               14 UN-4-CA              1:06.03    1:04.69  
       31.28  1:04.69                                                      
  3 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              1:04.69    1:04.78  
       30.98  1:04.78                                                      
  4 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:06.35    1:05.03  
       31.47  1:05.03                                                      
  5 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              1:05.89    1:05.31  
       31.42  1:05.31                                                      
  6 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              1:06.95    1:06.30  
       32.21  1:06.30                                                      
  7 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              1:05.82    1:07.17  
       32.87  1:07.17                                                      
  8 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              1:06.61    1:07.24  
       32.75  1:07.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              1:09.29    1:06.19  
       31.06  1:06.19                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA              1:07.46    1:08.08  
       33.27  1:08.08                                                      
 11 Ungaro, Nicole            13 CITI-CA              1:08.25    1:08.90  
       33.89  1:08.90                                                      
 12 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:08.54    1:08.97  
       32.94  1:08.97                                                      
 13 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA              1:07.28    1:09.06  
       33.11  1:09.06                                                      
 14 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:09.43    1:09.25  
       33.93  1:09.25                                                      
 15 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               1:09.84    1:10.29  
       34.62  1:10.29                                                      
 16 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              1:09.14    1:10.30  
       34.50  1:10.30                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              1:04.05    1:04.69  
       31.11  1:04.69                                                      
  2 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              1:06.11    1:05.70  
       32.69  1:05.70                                                      
  3 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              1:07.29    1:05.82  
       32.53  1:05.82                                                      
  4 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              1:05.85    1:05.89  
       31.82  1:05.89                                                      
  5 Lin, Ashley               14 UN-4-CA              1:04.69    1:06.03  
       32.41  1:06.03                                                      
  6 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:04.82    1:06.35  
       32.39  1:06.35                                                      
  7 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              1:06.05    1:06.61  
       32.67  1:06.61                                                      
  8 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              1:04.86    1:06.95  
       32.40  1:06.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.42    1:07.10  
       32.83  1:07.10                                                      
 10 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA              1:07.81    1:07.28  
       32.39  1:07.28                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA              1:08.57    1:07.46  
       33.00  1:07.46                                                      
 12 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:07.84  
       33.46  1:07.84                                                      
 13 Ungaro, Nicole            13 CITI-CA              1:10.22    1:08.25  
       33.79  1:08.25                                                      
 14 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:08.08    1:08.54  
       32.90  1:08.54                                                      
 15 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              1:08.86    1:09.14  
       33.62  1:09.14                                                      
 16 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              1:06.57    1:09.29  
       32.77  1:09.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:13.60    1:09.43  
       34.03  1:09.43                                                      
 18 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               1:08.47    1:09.84  
       34.14  1:09.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:08.46    1:10.10  
       34.44  1:10.10                                                      
 20 Cecconello, Lauren        13 ROSE-CA              1:13.98    1:10.47  
       34.72  1:10.47                                                      
 21 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:12.73    1:10.59  
       33.99  1:10.59                                                      
 22 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              1:09.93    1:11.25  
       34.45  1:11.25                                                      
 23 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:13.27    1:11.43  
       34.13  1:11.43                                                      
 24 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              1:15.38    1:11.44  
       35.45  1:11.44                                                      
 25 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:10.60    1:11.84  
       35.14  1:11.84                                                      
 26 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:09.16    1:11.88  
       34.80  1:11.88                                                      
 27 Gaeta, Citlalti           14 CITI-CA              1:11.73    1:12.09  
       35.75  1:12.09                                                      
 28 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:15.50    1:12.24  
       35.54  1:12.24                                                      
 29 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:12.74    1:12.53  
       35.56  1:12.53                                                      
 30 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              1:12.72    1:12.70  
       35.78  1:12.70                                                      
 31 Gmelich, Holly            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:12.73  
       35.17  1:12.73                                                      
 32 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              1:14.54    1:12.78  
       36.05  1:12.78                                                      
 33 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:12.05    1:12.80  
       35.90  1:12.80                                                      
 34 Cazenave, Nora            14 WEST-CA              1:12.60    1:13.01  
       35.33  1:13.01                                                      
 35 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:13.43    1:13.21  
       35.51  1:13.21                                                      
 36 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              1:12.54    1:13.37  
       36.81  1:13.37                                                      
 37 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              1:14.80    1:13.49  
       36.01  1:13.49                                                      
 38 Joung, Olivia             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.25    1:13.51  
       35.73  1:13.51                                                      
 39 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:11.51    1:13.53  
       35.98  1:13.53                                                      
 40 Real, Jordan              14 ZAP-CA               1:16.49    1:13.86  
       35.96  1:13.86                                                      
 41 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA              1:13.92    1:14.23  
       36.47  1:14.23                                                      
 42 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA              1:12.55    1:14.49  
       36.15  1:14.49                                                      
 43 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:15.23    1:14.74  
       37.13  1:14.74                                                      
 44 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               1:12.37    1:15.02  
       37.18  1:15.02                                                      
 45 Kwon, Claire              14 TORR-CA              1:13.11    1:15.10  
       37.25  1:15.10                                                      
 46 Washington, Sophia        13 ROSE-CA              1:14.21    1:15.28  
       36.15  1:15.28                                                      
 47 Chae, Annalise            14 CITI-CA              1:18.17    1:15.32  
       36.79  1:15.32                                                      
 48 Litton, Annaliese         14 ZAP-CA               1:17.35    1:15.38  
       36.39  1:15.38                                                      
 49 Warschaw, Mikol           14 ROSE-CA              1:13.88    1:15.64  
       36.61  1:15.64                                                      
 50 Collins, Jolie            14 ZAP-CA               1:15.14    1:15.72  
       37.69  1:15.72                                                      
 51 Turgeon, Alexane          13 CITI-CA              1:18.75    1:16.28  
       37.73  1:16.28                                                      
 52 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              1:13.99    1:16.42  
       37.18  1:16.42                                                      
 53 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               1:13.37    1:16.48  
       37.22  1:16.48                                                      
 54 Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:16.51  
       37.31  1:16.51                                                      
 55 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              1:19.96    1:17.43  
       37.81  1:17.43                                                      
 56 Schluep, Veronica         13 ROSE-CA              1:20.94    1:17.58  
       38.39  1:17.58                                                      
 57 Spangler, Maddie          14 SHRK-CA              1:18.87    1:18.53  
       38.19  1:18.53                                                      
 58 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              1:18.66    1:19.95  
       39.00  1:19.95                                                      
 59 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:18.44    1:20.48  
       38.51  1:20.48                                                      
 60 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:21.08    1:20.81  
       39.33  1:20.81                                                      
 61 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              1:20.70    1:21.14  
 62 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA              1:26.43    1:23.54  
       40.73  1:23.54                                                      
 63 Yuguchi, Emma             13 ZAP-CA               1:21.48    1:25.17  
       42.47  1:25.17                                                      
 64 Lopez, Britany            13 SGAC-CA              1:26.20    1:25.86  
       41.38  1:25.86                                                      
 65 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA              1:27.75    1:26.23  
       41.11  1:26.23                                                      
 66 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              1:29.70    1:29.08  
       43.69  1:29.08                                                      
 -- Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              1:07.84         DQ  
       33.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:19.25         DQ  
       39.80       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:19.82    2:18.31  
       32.21  1:07.32  1:42.82  2:18.31                                    
  2 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              2:21.35    2:20.47  
       33.14  1:08.91  1:45.09  2:20.47                                    
  3 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:22.08    2:21.03  
       32.46  1:08.29  1:44.58  2:21.03                                    
  4 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              2:22.68    2:21.16  
       33.29  1:09.30  1:45.70  2:21.16                                    
  5 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              2:23.30    2:23.35  
       33.80  1:09.65  1:46.60  2:23.35                                    
  6 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              2:22.95    2:24.10  
       33.47  1:09.92  1:47.09  2:24.10                                    
  7 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              2:25.59    2:24.37  
       32.91  1:09.29  1:46.65  2:24.37                                    
  8 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.12    2:28.36  
       34.18  1:11.80  1:50.49  2:28.36                                    
B - Final
  9 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              2:25.86    2:23.80  
       33.95  1:10.71  1:48.43  2:23.80                                    
 10 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA              2:28.46    2:25.13  
       34.80  1:11.86  1:48.85  2:25.13                                    
 11 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:27.92    2:25.27  
       34.23  1:10.79  1:48.36  2:25.27                                    
 12 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:32.63    2:26.18  
       34.28  1:11.48  1:49.67  2:26.18                                    
 13 Ungaro, Nicole            13 CITI-CA              2:28.61    2:26.62  
       34.60  1:11.99  1:50.36  2:26.62                                    
 14 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:27.80    2:28.78  
       34.68  1:12.07  1:50.84  2:28.78                                    
 15 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              2:31.86    2:29.45  
       34.65  1:12.43  1:51.12  2:29.45                                    
 16 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:30.08    2:31.61  
       35.92  1:14.09  1:53.30  2:31.61                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:19.12    2:19.82  
  2 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              2:21.21    2:21.35  
  3 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:21.86    2:22.08  
  4 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              2:21.55    2:22.68  
  5 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              2:18.93    2:22.95  
  6 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              2:19.15    2:23.30  
  7 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              2:25.05    2:24.12  
  8 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              2:28.33    2:25.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              2:24.06    2:25.86  
 10 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:31.99    2:27.80  
 11 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.47    2:27.92  
 12 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA              2:27.53    2:28.46  
 13 Ungaro, Nicole            13 CITI-CA              2:32.33    2:28.61  
 14 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:34.16    2:30.08  
 15 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              2:30.68    2:31.76  
 16 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              2:25.13    2:31.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:28.45    2:32.63  
 18 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               2:33.03    2:33.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gmelich, Holly            13 ROSE-CA              2:42.41    2:33.12  
 20 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              2:38.87    2:33.33  
 21 Uzan, Vanessa             13 UN-1-CA              2:31.63    2:33.72  
 22 Joung, Olivia             14 ROSE-CA              2:36.28    2:33.81  
 23 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:35.59    2:34.03  
 24 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               2:44.89    2:35.88  
 25 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:32.09    2:36.22  
 26 Washington, Sophia        13 ROSE-CA              2:38.21    2:36.46  
 27 Real, Jordan              14 ZAP-CA               2:41.39    2:36.86  
 28 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA              2:36.47    2:38.43  
 29 Golubchik, Leah           14 WEST-CA              2:37.98    2:38.47  
 30 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              2:56.58    2:40.53  
 31 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              2:47.74    2:42.73  
 32 Collins, Jolie            14 ZAP-CA               2:48.12    2:44.36  
 33 Deharo, Kailey            13 ZAP-CA               2:44.44    2:47.09  
 34 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA              3:08.84    3:00.86  
 -- Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               2:39.92         DQ  
 -- Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               3:06.72         DQ  
 -- Warschaw, Mikol           14 ROSE-CA              2:40.49         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              1:14.82    1:12.94  
       34.43  1:12.94                                                      
  2 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              1:15.58    1:13.01  
       34.30  1:13.01                                                      
  3 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              1:14.70    1:13.35  
       35.55  1:13.35                                                      
  4 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA              1:15.17    1:13.47  
       34.80  1:13.47                                                      
  5 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               1:14.01    1:13.92  
       34.82  1:13.92                                                      
  6 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               1:13.58    1:14.48  
       34.97  1:14.48                                                      
  7 Xu, Emily                 13 ROSE-CA              1:14.66    1:14.95  
       34.94  1:14.95                                                      
  8 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:15.16    1:15.37  
       34.87  1:15.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              1:16.08    1:12.27  
       34.28  1:12.27                                                      
 10 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:16.63    1:15.74  
       35.87  1:15.74                                                      
 11 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              1:16.66    1:15.79  
       35.84  1:15.79                                                      
 12 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:16.33    1:16.41  
       36.97  1:16.41                                                      
 13 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              1:16.37    1:17.21  
       35.83  1:17.21                                                      
 14 Lin, Ashley               14 UN-4-CA              1:16.05    1:17.34  
       36.06  1:17.34                                                      
 15 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:18.48    1:18.19  
       36.64  1:18.19                                                      
 16 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              1:18.26    1:20.96  
       37.24  1:20.96                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               1:14.26    1:13.58  
  2 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               1:14.91    1:14.01  
  3 Xu, Emily                 13 ROSE-CA              1:14.72    1:14.66  
  4 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              1:15.81    1:14.70  
  5 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              1:14.59    1:14.82  
  6 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:15.51    1:15.16  
  7 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA              1:16.09    1:15.17  
  8 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              1:14.17    1:15.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Ashley               14 UN-4-CA              1:16.36    1:16.05  
 10 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              1:14.26    1:16.08  
 11 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:16.26    1:16.33  
 12 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              1:18.60    1:16.37  
 12 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              1:17.29    1:16.37  
 14 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:15.02    1:16.63  
 15 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              1:15.26    1:16.66  
 16 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              1:18.00    1:17.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              1:16.71    1:18.26  
 18 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:16.21    1:18.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              1:18.90    1:18.68  
 20 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              1:14.48    1:18.96  
 21 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:19.14  
 22 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              1:17.13    1:19.35  
 23 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:17.38    1:19.51  
 24 Richardson, Bibi          14 ROSE-CA              1:18.42    1:19.80  
 25 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              1:20.35    1:20.29  
 26 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              1:18.76    1:20.65  
 27 Washington, Sophia        13 ROSE-CA              1:19.67    1:21.88  
 28 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              1:22.10    1:21.93  
 29 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:21.91    1:22.20  
 30 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:20.87    1:22.54  
 31 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:22.20    1:22.83  
 32 Nascimento, Marina        14 WEST-CA              1:22.91    1:23.26  
 33 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               1:23.19    1:23.69  
 34 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA              1:20.56    1:23.83  
 35 Kwon, Claire              14 TORR-CA              1:21.62    1:24.11  
 36 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:22.65    1:24.20  
 37 Joung, Olivia             14 ROSE-CA              1:25.40    1:24.53  
 38 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              1:24.76    1:24.64  
 39 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:26.18    1:24.67  
 40 Yuguchi, Emma             13 ZAP-CA               1:23.02    1:24.85  
 41 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              1:19.62    1:24.99  
 42 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              1:25.81    1:25.65  
 43 Yuguchi, Mia              13 ZAP-CA               1:25.80    1:26.33  
 44 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:26.18    1:26.48  
 45 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               1:28.58    1:26.72  
 46 Levinthal, Naomi          14 ROSE-CA              1:26.56    1:26.84  
 47 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:27.46    1:27.80  
 48 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:29.58    1:27.98  
 49 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              1:26.89    1:28.70  
 50 Li, Claire                13 UN-4-CA              1:29.34    1:29.02  
 51 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              1:23.84    1:29.22  
 52 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              1:25.50    1:31.00  
 53 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:32.49    1:32.52  
 54 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA              1:27.42    1:32.67  
 55 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              1:29.18    1:32.82  
 56 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              1:31.06    1:33.27  
 57 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:32.13    1:35.00  
 58 Cazenave, Nora            14 WEST-CA              1:34.01    1:35.29  
 59 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA              1:39.38    1:40.26  
 60 Hernandez, Jackie         14 SGAC-CA              1:40.50    1:50.59  
 -- Matteson, Morgan          13 WEST-CA              1:21.50         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              2:35.15    2:35.93  
       36.00  1:15.04  1:55.64  2:35.93                                    
  2 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              2:47.12    2:37.72  
       35.46  1:15.29  1:56.75  2:37.72                                    
  3 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:39.52    2:37.85  
       35.92  1:15.95  1:57.44  2:37.85                                    
  4 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               2:41.62    2:38.98  
       37.04  1:17.52  1:58.46  2:38.98                                    
  5 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:44.72    2:39.59  
       35.13  1:14.81  1:57.17  2:39.59                                    
  6 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               2:41.11    2:40.56  
       36.86  1:17.46  1:58.97  2:40.56                                    
  7 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:36.72    2:40.61  
       36.66  1:17.72  1:59.09  2:40.61                                    
  8 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              2:44.78    2:44.05  
       37.49  1:19.38  2:01.58  2:44.05                                    
B - Final
  9 Xu, Emily                 13 ROSE-CA              2:47.64    2:43.81  
       37.14  1:19.19  2:01.45  2:43.81                                    
 10 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              2:48.69    2:46.15  
       36.79  1:18.45  2:02.64  2:46.15                                    
 11 Litton, Annaliese         14 ZAP-CA               2:49.39    2:48.31  
       38.20  1:21.42  2:05.05  2:48.31                                    
 12 Ungaro, Nicole            13 CITI-CA              2:50.24    2:49.82  
       38.99  1:22.48  2:06.32  2:49.82                                    
 13 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:48.21    2:49.94  
       38.79  1:22.07  2:06.09  2:49.94                                    
 14 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:50.32    2:51.60  
       40.46  1:23.93  2:07.37  2:51.60                                    
 15 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:51.69    2:52.87  
       39.64  1:23.83  2:08.46  2:52.87                                    
 -- Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              2:47.55         DQ  
       36.53  1:18.25  2:01.40       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              2:40.97    2:35.15  
       36.13  1:15.16  1:55.43  2:35.15                                    
  2 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:42.64    2:36.72  
       35.15  1:15.12  1:55.67  2:36.72                                    
  3 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA              2:41.56    2:37.66  
       36.31  1:15.71  1:56.64  2:37.66                                    
  4 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:41.66    2:39.52  
       36.91  1:17.51  1:59.46  2:39.52                                    
  5 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               2:40.07    2:41.11  
       36.06  1:17.43  1:58.97  2:41.11                                    
  6 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               2:42.06    2:41.62  
       36.51  1:17.19  1:59.63  2:41.62                                    
  7 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:42.16    2:44.72  
       36.23  1:17.80  2:00.64  2:44.72                                    
  8 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              2:53.82    2:44.78  
       37.35  1:18.57  2:01.33  2:44.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              2:43.93    2:47.12  
       38.72  1:21.25  2:04.78  2:47.12                                    
 10 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              2:44.52    2:47.55  
       37.16  1:20.29  2:04.31  2:47.55                                    
 11 Xu, Emily                 13 ROSE-CA              2:46.65    2:47.64  
       37.19  1:19.79  2:03.91  2:47.64                                    
 12 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:48.39    2:48.21  
       38.38  1:21.34  2:05.22  2:48.21                                    
 13 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              2:55.91    2:48.69  
       36.74  1:19.81  2:05.00  2:48.69                                    
 14 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              2:49.04    2:49.08  
       39.17  1:20.77  2:04.69  2:49.08                                    
 15 Litton, Annaliese         14 ZAP-CA               2:49.52    2:49.39  
       38.94  1:22.81  2:06.55  2:49.39                                    
 16 Ungaro, Nicole            13 CITI-CA              3:00.33    2:50.24  
       39.55  1:23.58  2:07.72  2:50.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:52.45    2:50.32  
       39.69  1:22.25  2:05.70  2:50.32                                    
 18 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              2:45.17    2:50.83  
       37.01  1:20.16  2:05.74  2:50.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:48.83    2:51.69  
       38.88  1:23.14  2:07.86  2:51.69                                    
 20 Matteson, Morgan          13 WEST-CA              3:02.15    2:53.49  
       38.09  1:22.03  2:10.44  2:53.49                                    
 21 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              2:55.47    2:53.92  
       39.99  1:24.41  2:09.42  2:53.92                                    
 22 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              2:52.84    2:54.89  
       40.18  1:25.22  2:09.63  2:54.89                                    
 23 Washington, Sophia        13 ROSE-CA              2:53.04    2:56.03  
       38.68  1:23.49  2:09.93  2:56.03                                    
 24 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               2:57.15    2:58.18  
       42.11  1:27.17  2:13.80  2:58.18                                    
 25 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              3:04.57    2:59.14  
       41.30  1:26.73  2:14.20  2:59.14                                    
 26 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              2:52.89    2:59.47  
       40.24  1:26.22  2:13.09  2:59.47                                    
 27 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              3:02.61    2:59.98  
       40.93  1:26.95  2:13.46  2:59.98                                    
 28 Yuguchi, Mia              13 ZAP-CA               3:03.32    3:00.76  
       42.44  1:30.25  2:15.10  3:00.76                                    
 29 Nascimento, Marina        14 WEST-CA              2:58.57    3:01.42  
       40.21  1:26.58  2:14.54  3:01.42                                    
 30 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              3:17.17    3:02.32  
       41.44  1:28.04  2:15.78  3:02.32                                    
 31 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              3:05.51    3:03.54  
       42.23  1:29.78  2:17.07  3:03.54                                    
 32 Levinthal, Naomi          14 ROSE-CA              3:10.99    3:09.31  
       41.93  1:30.40  2:19.62  3:09.31                                    
 33 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               3:07.31    3:09.72  
       42.70  1:30.42  2:20.42  3:09.72                                    
 -- Yuguchi, Emma             13 ZAP-CA               3:08.07         DQ  
       43.09  1:30.37  2:19.40       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA              1:02.12    1:01.51  
       28.88  1:01.51                                                      
  2 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA              1:03.86    1:02.76  
       28.86  1:02.76                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              1:05.20    1:04.19  
       30.12  1:04.19                                                      
  4 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              1:04.67    1:04.22  
       29.75  1:04.22                                                      
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:05.26    1:04.51  
       29.66  1:04.51                                                      
  6 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              1:05.46    1:04.63  
       31.59  1:04.63                                                      
  7 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              1:06.21    1:05.13  
       30.38  1:05.13                                                      
  8 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA              1:04.02    1:05.57  
       30.21  1:05.57                                                      
B - Final
  9 Green, Flo                13 WEST-CA              1:06.98    1:05.39  
       31.24  1:05.39                                                      
 10 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:07.02    1:05.80  
       30.68  1:05.80                                                      
 11 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              1:06.61    1:06.11  
       30.91  1:06.11                                                      
 12 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.25    1:06.22  
       30.79  1:06.22                                                      
 13 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              1:06.82    1:06.49  
       31.04  1:06.49                                                      
 14 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA              1:06.50    1:06.69  
       31.15  1:06.69                                                      
 15 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              1:06.88    1:08.72  
       31.37  1:08.72                                                      
 16 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:07.82    1:09.98  
       31.90  1:09.98                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Arwen             13 HOLY-CA              1:03.27    1:02.12  
       29.11  1:02.12                                                      
  2 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA              1:04.52    1:03.86  
       29.56  1:03.86                                                      
  3 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA              1:04.71    1:04.02  
       30.11  1:04.02                                                      
  4 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              1:04.04    1:04.67  
       30.03  1:04.67                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              1:06.97    1:05.20  
       30.33  1:05.20                                                      
  6 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:03.21    1:05.26  
       30.23  1:05.26                                                      
  7 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              1:05.87    1:05.46  
       30.95  1:05.46                                                      
  8 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              1:10.84    1:06.21  
       30.56  1:06.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.71    1:06.25  
       30.79  1:06.25                                                      
 10 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA              1:06.78    1:06.50  
       30.18  1:06.50                                                      
 11 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.26    1:06.61  
       31.16  1:06.61                                                      
 12 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              1:07.23    1:06.82  
       31.04  1:06.82                                                      
 13 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              1:09.01    1:06.88  
       30.22  1:06.88                                                      
 14 Green, Flo                13 WEST-CA              1:08.57    1:06.98  
       31.39  1:06.98                                                      
 15 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:06.16    1:07.02  
       30.88  1:07.02                                                      
 16 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.72    1:07.54  
       31.18  1:07.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:09.34    1:07.82  
       31.24  1:07.82                                                      
 18 Cecconello, Lauren        13 ROSE-CA              1:10.51    1:08.12  
       31.43  1:08.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              1:04.98    1:08.23  
       30.31  1:08.23                                                      
 20 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               1:09.09    1:08.76  
       31.46  1:08.76                                                      
 21 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              1:11.27    1:08.93  
       32.68  1:08.93                                                      
 22 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:17.97    1:09.56  
       32.30  1:09.56                                                      
 23 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              1:07.25    1:09.81  
       31.83  1:09.81                                                      
 24 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              1:09.38    1:09.88  
       32.47  1:09.88                                                      
 25 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              1:07.74    1:10.07  
       31.21  1:10.07                                                      
 26 Warschaw, Mikol           14 ROSE-CA              1:09.28    1:10.14  
       31.65  1:10.14                                                      
 27 Bryant, Jordyn            14 UN-CA                1:07.93    1:11.00  
       32.99  1:11.00                                                      
 28 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:11.32    1:11.35  
       32.77  1:11.35                                                      
 29 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:13.32    1:12.13  
       32.37  1:12.13                                                      
 30 Li, Claire                13 UN-4-CA              1:09.09    1:12.35  
       32.03  1:12.35                                                      
 31 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              1:14.51    1:12.48  
       34.46  1:12.48                                                      
 32 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:10.97    1:12.67  
       33.67  1:12.67                                                      
 33 Ungaro, Nicole            13 CITI-CA              1:12.37    1:12.69  
       33.54  1:12.69                                                      
 34 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              1:14.92    1:12.99  
       33.71  1:12.99                                                      
 35 Washington, Sophia        13 ROSE-CA              1:13.39    1:13.01  
       33.65  1:13.01                                                      
 36 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               1:11.02    1:13.26  
       33.06  1:13.26                                                      
 37 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               1:14.04    1:13.88  
       33.51  1:13.88                                                      
 38 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA              1:09.09    1:14.04  
       34.79  1:14.04                                                      
 39 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              1:19.61    1:14.82  
       34.32  1:14.82                                                      
 40 Spangler, Maddie          14 SHRK-CA              1:15.89    1:14.83  
       33.70  1:14.83                                                      
 41 Matteson, Morgan          13 WEST-CA              1:13.64    1:15.01  
       34.33  1:15.01                                                      
 42 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:17.47    1:16.41  
       35.83  1:16.41                                                      
 43 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:31.61    1:16.47  
       35.32  1:16.47                                                      
 44 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:20.32    1:17.27  
       34.48  1:17.27                                                      
 45 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              1:15.81    1:17.73  
       34.70  1:17.73                                                      
 46 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               1:19.33    1:17.78  
       36.11  1:17.78                                                      
 47 Tahmasian, Leilian        14 ROSE-CA              1:20.73    1:19.30  
       35.52  1:19.30                                                      
 48 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              1:18.93    1:19.91  
       35.96  1:19.91                                                      
 49 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:24.06    1:25.36  
       37.44  1:25.36                                                      
 50 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA              1:34.23    1:26.76  
       38.17  1:26.76                                                      
 51 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA              1:28.19    1:27.46  
       39.19  1:27.46                                                      
 -- Collins, Jolie            14 ZAP-CA               1:14.32         DQ  
       35.66       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              2:23.77    2:24.51  
       32.58  1:11.05  1:49.01  2:24.51                                    
  2 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              2:27.25    2:24.58  
       32.29  1:09.88  1:47.32  2:24.58                                    
  3 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:30.67    2:25.79  
       31.18  1:09.08  1:48.74  2:25.79                                    
  4 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA              2:24.50    2:25.86  
       32.30  1:09.28  1:48.33  2:25.86                                    
  5 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              2:25.37    2:26.15  
       32.84  1:10.71  1:49.51  2:26.15                                    
  6 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:24.43    2:28.05  
       32.32  1:09.47  1:48.78  2:28.05                                    
  7 Warschaw, Mikol           14 ROSE-CA              2:38.81    2:34.29  
       32.33  1:09.48  1:51.82  2:34.29                                    
  8 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              2:30.70    2:35.51  
       31.93  1:11.83  1:53.30  2:35.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:40.18    2:39.15  
       32.72  1:11.13  1:53.44  2:39.15                                    
 10 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA              2:41.46    2:45.30  
       36.77  1:20.45  2:02.81  2:45.30                                    
 11 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               2:45.51    2:46.34  
       37.45  1:19.44  2:02.28  2:46.34                                    
 12 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               2:57.24    2:56.35  
       36.47  1:21.93  2:09.64  2:56.35                                    
 13 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              3:02.21    3:03.72  
       37.31  1:24.90  2:13.80  3:03.72                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              2:26.85    2:23.77  
  2 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:25.65    2:24.43  
  3 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA              2:30.26    2:24.50  
  4 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              2:25.46    2:25.37  
  5 Vital, Karina             13 WEST-CA              2:35.08    2:27.25  
  6 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:27.10    2:30.67  
  7 Koehler, Emma             14 CITI-CA              2:33.64    2:30.70  
  8 Warschaw, Mikol           14 ROSE-CA              2:36.05    2:38.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               2:38.47    2:40.18  
 10 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA              2:34.72    2:41.46  
 11 Mesina, Jazmine           13 ZAP-CA               2:39.24    2:45.51  
 12 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               2:53.06    2:57.24  
 13 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:02.21  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              2:20.59    2:16.99  
       30.06  1:05.26  1:45.16  2:16.99                                    
  2 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:22.96    2:21.03  
       30.14  1:05.26  1:47.42  2:21.03                                    
  3 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              2:23.25    2:22.38  
       30.92  1:07.73  1:50.13  2:22.38                                    
  4 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              2:25.16    2:24.21  
       30.62  1:06.91  1:50.52  2:24.21                                    
  5 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:26.00    2:26.26  
       30.82  1:07.17  1:51.25  2:26.26                                    
  6 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              2:28.21    2:26.38  
       31.69  1:10.03  1:53.91  2:26.38                                    
  7 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:25.18    2:26.48  
       30.41  1:07.55  1:55.05  2:26.48                                    
  8 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:27.79    2:31.36  
       32.89  1:10.96  1:54.69  2:31.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:28.37    2:25.85  
       31.30  1:10.19  1:51.19  2:25.85                                    
 10 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              2:30.84    2:28.31  
       33.16  1:11.19  1:56.00  2:28.31                                    
 11 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              2:28.68    2:29.69  
       31.42  1:10.70  1:55.41  2:29.69                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:32.24    2:29.71  
       32.76  1:12.94  1:56.01  2:29.71                                    
 13 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              2:31.33    2:30.61  
       31.10  1:10.51  1:57.82  2:30.61                                    
 14 Bryant, Jordyn            14 UN-CA                2:29.05    2:30.76  
       30.88  1:09.36  1:58.00  2:30.76                                    
 15 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              2:29.61    2:30.92  
       30.82  1:10.95  1:56.88  2:30.92                                    
 16 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:31.63    2:30.94  
       31.35  1:09.98  1:57.98  2:30.94                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA              2:21.05    2:20.09  
  2 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              2:19.54    2:20.59  
  3 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              2:19.73    2:21.01  
  4 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              2:21.11    2:22.96  
  5 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              2:22.98    2:23.25  
  6 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              2:28.57    2:25.16  
  7 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:26.47    2:25.18  
  8 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              2:23.57    2:26.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rusalov, Kira             14 CITI-CA              2:29.31    2:27.79  
 10 Gorordo, Ina              14 CITI-CA              2:30.85    2:28.21  
 11 Muldoon, Eva              13 WEST-CA              2:28.29    2:28.37  
 12 Carboni, Arabella         13 ROSE-CA              2:27.30    2:28.68  
 13 Bryant, Jordyn            14 UN-CA                2:29.82    2:29.05  
 14 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              2:27.08    2:29.61  
 15 Guckert, Indi             14 ALPH-CA              2:30.43    2:30.84  
 16 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              2:25.64    2:30.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              2:34.93    2:31.33  
 18 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:26.57    2:31.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:32.63    2:32.24  
 20 Cecconello, Lauren        13 ROSE-CA              2:37.30    2:32.33  
 21 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              2:37.87    2:32.76  
 22 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:32.80    2:32.98  
 23 Ungaro, Nicole            13 CITI-CA              2:30.88    2:33.57  
 24 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              2:32.69    2:33.74  
 25 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA              2:37.43    2:33.83  
 26 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:36.27    2:33.97  
 27 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              2:34.13    2:35.99  
 28 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              2:40.75    2:36.06  
 29 Green, Flo                13 WEST-CA              2:35.22    2:36.16  
 30 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              2:37.24    2:36.96  
 31 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               2:43.57    2:37.72  
 32 Ching, Meagan             13 TORR-CA              2:40.51    2:39.09  
 33 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              2:34.82    2:39.11  
 34 Gmelich, Holly            13 ROSE-CA              2:39.92    2:39.16  
 35 Real, Jordan              14 ZAP-CA               2:41.65    2:39.54  
 36 Kwon, Claire              14 TORR-CA              2:33.55    2:39.55  
 37 Solheim, Reiley           13 CITI-CA              2:43.65    2:39.86  
 38 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              2:44.53    2:40.20  
 39 Cazenave, Nora            14 WEST-CA              2:43.61    2:40.34  
 40 Litton, Annaliese         14 ZAP-CA               2:32.99    2:40.86  
 41 Fedalizo, Abby            13 ZAP-CA               2:35.21    2:41.69  
 42 Nascimento, Marina        14 WEST-CA              2:38.99    2:42.49  
 43 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:42.31    2:42.58  
 44 Sanchez, Danielle         14 ROSE-CA              2:41.26    2:43.16  
 45 Morales, Madison          13 WEST-CA              2:40.86    2:43.17  
 46 Franklin, Katharine       13 ROSE-CA              2:47.56    2:43.78  
 47 Richardson, Bibi          14 ROSE-CA              2:36.96    2:44.36  
 48 Yuguchi, Mia              13 ZAP-CA               2:47.65    2:44.90  
 49 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              2:46.92    2:45.06  
 50 Li, Claire                13 UN-4-CA              2:37.92    2:45.35  
 51 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              2:44.34    2:45.86  
 52 Walker, Sanaa             14 TORR-CA              2:37.22    2:46.53  
 53 Sorrentino, Ava           13 CITI-CA              2:47.02    2:47.47  
 54 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              2:40.58    2:48.33  
 55 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               2:43.92    2:48.73  
 56 Agarwal, Priya            13 ROSE-CA              2:47.13    2:50.03  
 57 Iwanaka, Faith            13 CITI-CA              2:49.45    2:50.86  
 58 Han, Candy                13 ROSE-CA              2:52.24    2:51.30  
 59 Schluep, Veronica         13 ROSE-CA              2:56.12    2:52.16  
 60 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              2:49.47    2:54.02  
 -- Turgeon, Alexane          13 CITI-CA              2:55.69         DQ  
 -- Yuguchi, Emma             13 ZAP-CA               3:00.72         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suelzle, Sierra           13 CITI-CA              5:06.11    4:52.84  
  2 Pak, Blake                14 ROSE-CA              4:55.98    4:56.21  
  3 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              5:00.80    4:56.48  
  4 French, Kennedy           14 CITI-CA              5:06.24    4:57.08  
  5 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              4:56.37    4:57.86  
  6 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              5:06.76    4:59.06  
  7 Pratt, Sami               14 ROSE-CA              5:06.40    5:01.21  
  8 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:05.24    5:04.13  
  9 Quayle, Sarah             14 CITI-CA              4:59.52    5:07.20  
 10 Kaji, Mekaela             13 CITI-CA              5:04.27    5:07.45  
 11 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              5:02.91    5:12.14  
 12 Lennox, Siouxsie          14 ROSE-CA              5:24.10    5:22.79  
 13 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              5:17.94    5:26.85  
 14 Carey, Taylor             13 ROSE-CA              5:35.95    5:29.32  
 15 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              5:26.40    5:30.87  
 16 Real, Jordan              14 ZAP-CA               5:24.05    5:32.48  
 17 Sagalongos, Bianca        14 ZAP-CA               5:30.43    5:36.12  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:46.22    1:46.71  
     1) Koehler, Emma 14                2) Murray, Claire 13              
     3) Quayle, Sarah 14                4) Suelzle, Sierra 13             
       25.78    52.23  1:19.41  1:46.71                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:47.37    1:46.73  
     1) Pak, Blake 14                   2) Lennox, Siouxsie 14            
     3) Stipanov, Charlotte 14          4) Gonzales, Isabella 14          
       27.31    54.00  1:20.78  1:46.73                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:49.63    1:49.37  
     1) Blanco, Nina 13                 2) Huang, Jasmine 13              
     3) Kaji, Mekaela 13                4) Rusalov, Kira 14               
       27.13    54.65  1:22.74  1:49.37                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:49.80    1:50.71  
     1) Audoly, Calliope 13             2) Rodriguez, Valeria 13          
     3) Gmelich, Holly 13               4) Fujii, Sammy 13                
       27.82    55.09  1:23.89  1:50.71                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:51.90    1:50.82  
     1) Klimauskas, Ema 13              2) Talmaci, Sara 13               
     3) Giachini, Sabrina 13            4) Nopper, Alison 14              
       27.60    55.47  1:23.77  1:50.82                                    
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:52.93    1:53.32  
     1) Mesina, Jazmine 13              2) Brown, Journey 13              
     3) Litton, Annaliese 14            4) Russo, Cate 13                 
       29.01    57.28  1:25.82  1:53.32                                    
  7 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:51.55    1:53.83  
     1) Green, Flo 13                   2) Muldoon, Eva 13                
     3) Matteson, Morgan 13             4) Nascimento, Marina 14          
       28.72    57.31  1:31.70  1:53.83                                    
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    1:55.07    1:56.06  
     1) Real, Jordan 14                 2) Fedalizo, Abby 13              
     3) Keough, Katie 13                4) Sagalongos, Bianca 14          
       28.56    57.75  1:27.70  1:56.06                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        1:57.16    2:00.10  
     1) Washington, Sophia 13           2) Joung, Olivia 14               
     3) Warschaw, Mikol 14              4) Carey, Taylor 13               
       28.75    58.46  1:28.80  2:00.10                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:50.98   X1:53.01  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 13               2) Cecconello, Lauren 13          
     3) Green, Caity 14                 4) Revilla, Riley 13              
       28.48    56.39  1:24.35  1:53.01                                    
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                    2:02.95   X2:03.66  
     1) Yuguchi, Mia 13                 2) Deharo, Kailey 13              
     3) Yuguchi, Emma 13                4) Collins, Jolie 14              
       31.78  1:00.82  1:32.62  2:03.66                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:51.86        XDQ  
     1) Carboni, Arabella 13            2) Pratt, Sami 14                 
     3) Han, Candy 13                   4) Richardson, Bibi 14            
       27.67    56.20  1:26.23                                             
 -- Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:57.00         DQ  
     1) Vital, Karina 13                2) Cazenave, Nora 14              
     3) Morales, Madison 13             4) Golubchik, Leah 14             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:50.42    3:57.74  
     1) Pak, Blake 14                   2) Walklett, Devyn 14             
     3) Fujii, Sammy 13                 4) Stipanov, Charlotte 14         
       27.81    58.01  1:26.50  1:57.42  2:26.15  2:57.58  3:25.83  3:57.74
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:50.47    3:58.91  
     1) Suelzle, Sierra 13              2) Koehler, Emma 14               
     3) Murray, Claire 13               4) Blanco, Nina 13                
       28.55    59.27  1:28.48  2:00.08  2:28.07  2:59.49  3:27.93  3:58.91
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:58.48    4:05.09  
     1) Lennox, Siouxsie 14             2) Revilla, Riley 13              
     3) Rodriguez, Valeria 13           4) Green, Caity 14                
       28.63  1:01.66  1:31.10  2:05.19  2:33.75  3:05.94  3:34.03  4:05.09
  4 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:04.91    4:07.02  
     1) Muldoon, Eva 13                 2) Green, Flo 13                  
     3) Nascimento, Marina 14           4) Vital, Karina 13               
       28.76  1:00.45  1:30.09  2:03.18  2:33.81  3:06.67  3:35.53  4:07.02
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:01.29    4:08.52  
     1) Quayle, Sarah 14                2) Rusalov, Kira 14               
     3) Chen, Chloe 13                  4) Kaji, Mekaela 13               
       28.29  1:00.21  1:31.16  2:05.23  2:33.49  3:05.12  3:34.72  4:08.52
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:20.30    4:09.27  
     1) Nopper, Alison 14               2) Rostamlou, Kaylen 14           
     3) Dodd, Kaila 14                  4) Giachini, Sabrina 13           
       28.74  1:00.88  1:30.52  2:02.91  2:32.64  3:07.48  3:36.55  4:09.27
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:06.63    4:13.09  
     1) Mesina, Jazmine 13              2) Real, Jordan 14                
     3) Brown, Journey 13               4) Russo, Cate 13                 
       30.15  1:02.63  1:33.46  2:07.39  2:39.05  3:13.74  3:42.22  4:13.09
  8 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:20.41    4:21.44  
     1) Matteson, Morgan 13             2) Cazenave, Nora 14              
     3) Morales, Madison 13             4) Golubchik, Leah 14             
       31.07  1:05.55  1:36.11  2:10.55  2:41.59  3:16.32  3:48.10  4:21.44
  9 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    4:16.54    4:22.45  
     1) Fedalizo, Abby 13               2) Litton, Annaliese 14           
     3) Collins, Jolie 14               4) Sagalongos, Bianca 14          
       30.49  1:05.16  1:34.19  2:08.97  2:41.53  3:17.50  3:47.50  4:22.45
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:00.77   X4:04.15  
     1) Pratt, Sami 14                  2) Audoly, Calliope 13            
     3) Carboni, Arabella 13            4) Sanchez, Danielle 14           
       28.45    59.51  1:28.91  2:00.99  2:29.90  3:02.68  3:32.62  4:04.15
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:08.48   X4:19.48  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 13               2) Cecconello, Lauren 13          
     3) Richardson, Bibi 14             4) Gmelich, Holly 13              
       29.55  1:02.74  1:33.33  2:05.97  2:37.75  3:13.58  3:44.23  4:19.48
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:14.33   X4:24.37  
     1) Joung, Olivia 14                2) Washington, Sophia 13          
     3) Carey, Taylor 13                4) Warschaw, Mikol 14             
       30.54           1:34.30  2:08.64  2:40.54  3:15.96  3:47.83  4:24.37
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                    4:38.32   X4:44.47  
     1) Yuguchi, Mia 13                 2) Keough, Katie 13               
     3) Yuguchi, Emma 13                4) Deharo, Kailey 13              
       33.74  1:10.39  1:42.71  2:17.81  2:52.83  3:34.70  4:06.74  4:44.47
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:22.37    2:01.90  
     1) Revilla, Riley 13               2) Carboni, Arabella 13           
     3) Green, Caity 14                 4) Stipanov, Charlotte 14         
       31.14  1:05.22  1:34.90  2:01.90                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:23.61    2:03.00  
     1) French, Kennedy 14              2) Blanco, Nina 13                
     3) Gorordo, Ina 14                 4) Koehler, Emma 14               
       31.16  1:05.88  1:36.12  2:03.00                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:15.62    2:03.01  
     1) Xu, Emily 13                    2) Carey, Taylor 13               
     3) Fujii, Sammy 13                 4) Pak, Blake 14                  
       37.19  1:06.88  1:36.66  2:03.01                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:35.30    2:03.44  
     1) Giachini, Sabrina 13            2) Rostamlou, Kaylen 14           
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 13              4) Talmaci, Sara 13               
       32.43  1:06.99  1:35.72  2:03.44                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:19.83    2:04.33  
     1) Quayle, Sarah 14                2) Huang, Jasmine 13              
     3) Kaji, Mekaela 13                4) Suelzle, Sierra 13             
       31.25  1:06.51  1:36.79  2:04.33                                    
  6 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:31.77    2:07.25  
     1) Matteson, Morgan 13             2) Muldoon, Eva 13                
     3) Vital, Karina 13                4) Green, Flo 13                  
       34.75  1:09.81  1:39.50  2:07.25                                    
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:31.65    2:08.46  
     1) Litton, Annaliese 14            2) Russo, Cate 13                 
     3) Brown, Journey 13               4) Mesina, Jazmine 13             
       33.16  1:07.75  1:39.15  2:08.46                                    
  8 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:58.42    2:10.45  
     1) Morales, Madison 13             2) Nascimento, Marina 14          
     3) Cazenave, Nora 14               4) Golubchik, Leah 14             
       33.65  1:41.03  2:10.47  2:10.45                                    
  9 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    4:49.51    2:16.61  
     1) Collins, Jolie 14               2) Yuguchi, Mia 13                
     3) Sagalongos, Bianca 14           4) Quick, Jordan 15               
       34.33  1:14.51  1:45.77  2:16.61                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:27.16   X2:03.24  
     1) Audoly, Calliope 13             2) Pratt, Sami 14                 
     3) Cecconello, Lauren 13           4) Lennox, Siouxsie 14            
       31.71  1:06.66  1:35.96  2:03.24                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:36.19   X2:08.29  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 13               2) Richardson, Bibi 14            
     3) Agarwal, Priya 13               4) Rodriguez, Valeria 13          
       31.94  1:09.03  1:40.93  2:08.29                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:45.54   X2:09.92  
     1) Gmelich, Holly 13               2) Washington, Sophia 13          
     3) Warschaw, Mikol 14              4) Sanchez, Danielle 14           
       33.97  1:10.65  1:42.13  2:09.92                                    
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                    5:05.85   X2:19.35  
     1) Deharo, Kailey 13               2) Keough, Katie 13               
     3) Yuguchi, Emma 13                4) Real, Jordan 14                
       35.11  1:14.86  1:49.59  2:19.35                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:52.25        XDQ  
     1) Joung, Olivia 14                2) Franklin, Katharine 13         
     3) Tahmasian, Leilian 14           4) Han, Candy 13                  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:22.37    4:25.53  
     1) Revilla, Riley 13               2) Carboni, Arabella 13           
     3) Gonzales, Isabella 14           4) Stipanov, Charlotte 14         
       32.06  1:07.68  1:42.14  2:22.29  2:51.99  3:27.25  3:54.64  4:25.53
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:15.62    4:27.28  
     1) Xu, Emily 13                    2) Carey, Taylor 13               
     3) Fujii, Sammy 13                 4) Pak, Blake 14                  
       33.45  1:09.15  1:44.90  2:24.90  2:55.00  3:29.54  3:57.39  4:27.28
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:23.61    4:29.75  
     1) French, Kennedy 14              2) Blanco, Nina 13                
     3) Gorordo, Ina 14                 4) Koehler, Emma 14               
       32.99  1:08.21  1:43.67  2:24.45  2:55.93  3:30.18  3:58.52  4:29.75
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:19.83    4:31.25  
     1) Quayle, Sarah 14                2) Huang, Jasmine 13              
     3) Kaji, Mekaela 13                4) Suelzle, Sierra 13             
       32.13  1:06.79  1:43.17  2:24.58  2:56.05  3:32.22  4:00.28  4:31.25
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:26.04    4:38.19  
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Klimauskas, Ema 13             
     3) Giachini, Sabrina 13            4) Nopper, Alison 14              
       35.56  1:11.98  1:50.80  2:34.32  3:03.57  3:39.31  4:07.28  4:38.19
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:31.65    4:48.81  
     1) Litton, Annaliese 14            2) Mesina, Jazmine 13             
     3) Brown, Journey 13               4) Russo, Cate 13                 
       36.68  1:16.35  1:52.30  2:33.53  3:07.43  3:48.95  4:17.70  4:48.81
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    4:49.51    4:52.77  
     1) Fedalizo, Abby 13               2) Keough, Katie 13               
     3) Sagalongos, Bianca 14           4) Real, Jordan 14                
       37.65  1:17.06  1:58.02  2:43.25  3:14.33  3:51.72  4:20.87  4:52.77
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:29.16   X4:32.28  
     1) Audoly, Calliope 13             2) Pratt, Sami 14                 
     3) Warschaw, Mikol 14              4) Lennox, Siouxsie 14            
       32.33  1:06.46  1:42.38  2:22.31  2:54.23  3:32.93  4:00.94  4:32.28
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:36.19   X4:37.21  
     1) Green, Caity 14                 2) Rodriguez, Valeria 13          
     3) Cecconello, Lauren 13           4) Pooladi, Liana 13              
       32.84  1:06.92  1:45.29  2:28.98  3:00.17  3:36.42  4:04.92  4:37.21
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'C'                    5:05.85   X5:12.05  
     1) Deharo, Kailey 13               2) Yuguchi, Mia 13                
     3) Collins, Jolie 14               4) Yuguchi, Emma 13               
       36.26  1:15.85  1:57.07  2:41.54  3:16.70  3:58.65  4:32.66  5:12.05
 -- Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:31.77         DQ  
     1) Matteson, Morgan 13             2) Muldoon, Eva 13                
     3) Vital, Karina 13                4) Green, Flo 13                  
 -- Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:58.42         DQ  
     1) Morales, Madison 13             2) Nascimento, Marina 14          
     3) Cazenave, Nora 14               4) Golubchik, Leah 14             
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA                24.96      25.02  
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA                25.24      25.37  
  3 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA                25.92      25.85  
  4 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA                26.47      26.43  
  5 Green, Darby              16 WEST-CA                26.56      26.53  
  6 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA                26.67      26.57  
  7 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA                26.49      26.70  
  8 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA                26.69      26.96  
B - Final
  9 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA                27.26      25.83  
 10 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA                26.70      26.24  
 11 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA                26.87      26.55  
 12 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA                26.93      26.94  
 13 Brouwer, Sydney           15 WEST-CA                26.99      27.00  
 14 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA                27.38      27.09  
 15 Kim, Hannah               17 CITI-CA                27.60      27.29  
 16 Kim, Amanda               15 WEST-CA                27.31      27.59  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA                24.86      24.96  
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA                24.98      25.24  
  3 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA                25.88      25.92  
  4 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA                25.25      26.09  
  5 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA                26.00      26.47  
  6 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA                25.47      26.49  
  7 Green, Darby              16 WEST-CA                25.40      26.56  
  8 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA                26.59      26.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA                26.14      26.69  
 10 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA                25.77      26.70  
 11 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA                26.82      26.87  
 12 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA                26.67      26.93  
 13 Brouwer, Sydney           15 WEST-CA                26.06      26.99  
 14 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA                25.61      27.26  
 15 Kim, Amanda               15 WEST-CA                26.82      27.31  
 16 Bosch, Alyssa             15 ALPH-CA                27.64      27.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA                27.01      27.38  
 18 Kim, Hannah               17 CITI-CA                27.22      27.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA                27.16      27.68  
 20 Kaminski, Genevieve       15 ROSE-CA                27.17      27.80  
 21 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                26.75      27.85  
 22 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA                27.79      28.08  
 23 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST-CA                28.53      28.36  
 24 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA                28.70      28.43  
 25 Tummala, Sweta            16 WEST-CA                27.77      28.52  
 26 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA                27.44      28.57  
 27 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA                27.37      28.58  
 27 Kim, Gio                  18 ROSE-CA                28.77      28.58  
 29 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA                28.12      28.59  
 30 Germano, Claire           17 WEST-CA                27.54      28.60  
 30 Cotman, Sophia            15 ROSE-CA                29.14      28.60  
 32 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA                28.20      28.70  
 33 Walklett, Makena          16 ROSE-CA                28.34      28.71  
 34 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA                27.76      28.72  
 35 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA                27.48      28.81  
 36 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                29.32      28.85  
 37 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA                29.37      28.89  
 38 Friedman, Lucy            15 ROSE-CA                28.73      29.11  
 39 Kang, Rylee               15 CITI-CA                30.13      29.25  
 40 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA                 29.61      29.53  
 41 Paull, Dariya             15 ROSE-CA                29.25      29.70  
 42 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA                 29.21      29.71  
 43 Ranzlov, Isabella         15 WEST-CA                30.17      29.72  
 44 Balestra, Lola            15 WEST-CA                29.23      29.86  
 45 Hulick, Holly             15 ROSE-CA                28.77      29.89  
 46 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA                29.25      30.49  
 47 Quick, Jordan             15 ZAP-CA                 31.33      30.80  
 48 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA                31.63      30.94  
 49 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA                31.07      30.95  
 50 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                34.09      34.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA                54.10      53.76  
       25.79    53.76                                                      
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA                54.43      55.03  
       26.22    55.03                                                      
  3 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA                55.09      56.04  
       27.06    56.04                                                      
  4 Emamaullee, Grace         15 ROSE-CA                57.12      56.08  
       26.97    56.08                                                      
  5 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA                55.98      56.78  
       27.25    56.78                                                      
  6 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA                56.69      56.99  
       27.67    56.99                                                      
  7 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA                56.82      57.48  
       27.44    57.48                                                      
  8 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA                56.99      57.94  
       27.35    57.94                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pitman, Allison           17 CITI-CA                57.84      57.79  
       27.44    57.79                                                      
 10 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA                58.86      58.00  
       27.68    58.00                                                      
 11 Green, Darby              16 WEST-CA              1:00.06      58.57  
       28.04    58.57                                                      
 12 Hokyo, Jacey              16 ROSE-CA                58.91      58.96  
       28.41    58.96                                                      
 13 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA                59.38      59.13  
       28.17    59.13                                                      
 14 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA                59.47      59.35  
       28.98    59.35                                                      
 15 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA                58.86    1:00.01  
       28.78  1:00.01                                                      
 16 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA                59.38    1:00.87  
       29.53  1:00.87                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA                54.70      54.10  
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA                54.37      54.43  
  3 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA                54.88      54.45  
  4 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA                54.58      55.09  
  5 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA                54.58      55.98  
  6 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA                55.65      56.69  
  7 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA                56.11      56.82  
  8 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA                54.77      56.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emamaullee, Grace         15 ROSE-CA                54.98      57.12  
 10 Lopez, Kat                17 ROSE-CA                58.81      57.24  
 11 Pitman, Allison           17 CITI-CA                55.30      57.84  
 12 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA                57.64      58.00  
 13 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA                58.16      58.84  
 14 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA                57.69      58.86  
 14 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA                55.11      58.86  
 16 Hokyo, Jacey              16 ROSE-CA                58.12      58.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA                58.99      59.38  
 17 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA                58.93      59.38  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA                58.46      59.47  
 20 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA                56.08      59.74  
 21 Green, Darby              16 WEST-CA                55.52    1:00.06  
 22 Kaminski, Genevieve       15 ROSE-CA                59.67    1:00.91  
 23 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:01.20    1:01.07  
 24 Min, Kaitlin              16 ROSE-CA                57.63    1:01.12  
 25 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA                59.70    1:01.24  
 26 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              1:03.36    1:01.39  
 27 Cotman, Sophia            15 ROSE-CA              1:01.63    1:01.52  
 28 Walklett, Makena          16 ROSE-CA              1:00.97    1:01.71  
 29 Bridges, Julia            16 ROSE-CA              1:01.70    1:01.76  
 30 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA                59.35    1:02.09  
 31 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              1:04.27    1:02.16  
 32 Brouwer, Sydney           15 WEST-CA                58.07    1:02.29  
 33 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:03.01    1:02.39  
 34 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA              1:01.04    1:02.73  
 35 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              1:02.12    1:02.95  
 36 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:02.96    1:02.96  
 37 Brouse, Jessica           18 SHRK-CA              1:02.73    1:03.08  
 38 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               1:04.57    1:03.12  
 39 Friedman, Lucy            15 ROSE-CA              1:02.70    1:03.51  
 40 Samuel, Bella             15 SHRK-CA              1:03.55    1:03.78  
 41 Balestra, Lola            15 WEST-CA              1:03.09    1:04.43  
 42 Tummala, Sweta            16 WEST-CA              1:01.64    1:04.93  
 43 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              1:03.61    1:04.98  
 44 Hulick, Holly             15 ROSE-CA              1:04.21    1:05.03  
 45 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:03.35    1:06.43  
 46 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              1:06.18    1:06.73  
 47 Ranzlov, Isabella         15 WEST-CA              1:15.17    1:07.13  
 48 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              1:05.61    1:07.85  
 49 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA              1:08.47    1:08.00  
 50 Quick, Jordan             15 ZAP-CA               1:06.82    1:08.60  
 51 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              1:17.62    1:18.42  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              2:02.84    2:01.46  
       28.67    59.08  1:30.46  2:01.46                                    
  2 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA              2:01.95    2:01.64  
       28.86    59.87  1:31.17  2:01.64                                    
  3 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              2:04.83    2:01.92  
       28.72    59.62  1:31.02  2:01.92                                    
  4 Emamaullee, Grace         15 ROSE-CA              2:03.37    2:02.11  
       28.85  1:00.00  1:31.04  2:02.11                                    
  5 Germano, Claire           17 WEST-CA              2:06.36    2:05.26  
       29.19  1:01.14  1:33.33  2:05.26                                    
  6 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              2:08.74    2:06.75  
       29.22  1:01.48  1:34.79  2:06.75                                    
  7 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:08.85    2:07.77  
       30.06  1:02.62  1:35.27  2:07.77                                    
  8 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:08.50    2:08.32  
       29.67  1:02.31  1:35.89  2:08.32                                    
B - Final
  9 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:08.93    2:07.23  
       29.35  1:01.80  1:34.28  2:07.23                                    
 10 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA              2:09.51    2:07.69  
       30.20  1:02.81  1:35.73  2:07.69                                    
 11 Green, Darby              16 WEST-CA              2:11.65    2:08.32  
       30.08  1:02.65  1:36.07  2:08.32                                    
 12 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:11.64    2:08.91  
       29.69  1:02.41  1:36.15  2:08.91                                    
 13 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA              2:15.09    2:13.09  
       30.92  1:05.05  1:39.57  2:13.09                                    
 14 Brouwer, Sydney           15 WEST-CA              2:15.15    2:13.55  
       30.95  1:05.20  1:39.69  2:13.55                                    
 15 Kim, Gio                  18 ROSE-CA              2:15.82    2:13.68  
       30.46  1:03.96  1:38.81  2:13.68                                    
 16 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA              2:15.37    2:13.81  
       31.45  1:05.38  1:39.91  2:13.81                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA              1:59.42    2:01.95  
       28.80    59.89  1:30.46  2:01.95                                    
  2 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              1:57.59    2:02.84  
       28.54    59.64  1:31.47  2:02.84                                    
  3 Emamaullee, Grace         15 ROSE-CA              1:58.35    2:03.37  
       28.61    59.85  1:31.84  2:03.37                                    
  4 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              2:02.97    2:04.83  
       29.02  1:01.03  1:33.76  2:04.83                                    
  5 Germano, Claire           17 WEST-CA              2:04.07    2:06.36  
       29.71  1:01.93  1:34.63  2:06.36                                    
  6 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA              2:06.73    2:07.31  
       29.24  1:01.06  1:34.33  2:07.31                                    
  7 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:04.91    2:08.50  
       30.28  1:02.61  1:36.05  2:08.50                                    
  8 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              2:08.47    2:08.74  
       29.69  1:02.13  1:35.80  2:08.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              2:08.73    2:08.85  
       29.99  1:01.88  1:34.87  2:08.85                                    
 10 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:03.99    2:08.93  
       29.05  1:01.05  1:34.84  2:08.93                                    
 11 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA              1:58.97    2:09.51  
       29.99  1:02.79  1:36.31  2:09.51                                    
 12 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:07.71    2:11.64  
       30.26  1:03.67  1:37.76  2:11.64                                    
 13 Green, Darby              16 WEST-CA              2:05.65    2:11.65  
       29.52  1:02.67  1:37.46  2:11.65                                    
 14 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              2:07.35    2:12.01  
       29.96  1:03.42  1:38.08  2:12.01                                    
 15 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              2:05.82    2:13.63  
       31.55  1:05.22  1:39.36  2:13.63                                    
 16 Maemoto, Abbie            15 CITI-CA              2:08.25    2:14.10  
       30.37  1:04.29  1:39.34  2:14.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA              2:14.44    2:15.09  
       31.59  1:06.38  1:41.58  2:15.09                                    
 18 Brouwer, Sydney           15 WEST-CA              2:13.26    2:15.15  
       30.81  1:06.02  1:41.78  2:15.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bosch, Alyssa             15 ALPH-CA              2:15.28    2:15.21  
       31.64  1:06.66  1:41.94  2:15.21                                    
 20 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA              2:15.62    2:15.37  
       32.18  1:07.25  1:41.98  2:15.37                                    
 21 Kim, Gio                  18 ROSE-CA              2:17.39    2:15.82  
       31.16  1:05.27  1:40.86  2:15.82                                    
 22 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma    17 WEST-CA              2:14.37    2:16.45  
       31.65  1:06.24  1:41.38  2:16.45                                    
 23 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST-CA              2:13.71    2:16.79  
       31.84  1:06.79  1:41.90  2:16.79                                    
 24 Cotman, Sophia            15 ROSE-CA              2:17.27    2:16.93  
       31.71  1:05.95  1:41.65  2:16.93                                    
 25 Samuel, Bella             15 SHRK-CA              2:18.31    2:17.26  
       31.75  1:06.10  1:41.60  2:17.26                                    
 26 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               2:16.90    2:18.00  
       31.80  1:06.79  1:42.77  2:18.00                                    
 27 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               2:16.44    2:18.82  
       31.43  1:06.38  1:42.51  2:18.82                                    
 28 Kaminski, Genevieve       15 ROSE-CA              2:12.69    2:19.27  
       31.72  1:06.85  1:43.00  2:19.27                                    
 29 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              2:18.67    2:19.98  
       31.63  1:06.67  1:44.04  2:19.98                                    
 30 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:21.80  
       31.78  1:06.99  1:44.27  2:21.80                                    
 31 Balestra, Lola            15 WEST-CA              2:19.52    2:22.06  
       33.09  1:09.05  1:45.90  2:22.06                                    
 31 Kang, Rylee               15 CITI-CA              2:38.22    2:22.06  
       31.95  1:07.55  1:45.38  2:22.06                                    
 33 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              2:18.47    2:22.75  
       32.52  1:08.88  1:46.66  2:22.75                                    
 34 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              2:23.03    2:26.20  
       33.00  1:09.89  1:48.11  2:26.20                                    
 35 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:22.07    2:27.27  
       33.30  1:10.34  1:48.73  2:27.27                                    
 36 Russo, Gwyneth            15 ZAP-CA               2:26.14    2:27.36  
       34.28  1:11.87  1:50.16  2:27.36                                    
 37 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              2:25.38    2:28.66  
       34.31  1:11.64  1:50.24  2:28.66                                    
 38 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA              2:29.38    2:30.32  
       33.62  1:11.01  1:50.77  2:30.32                                    
 39 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              2:52.22    2:53.82  
       36.68  1:20.27  2:07.56  2:53.82                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              5:23.43    5:25.83  
       29.02  1:00.43  1:32.98  2:05.79  2:39.36  3:12.40  3:45.53  4:18.97
     4:52.52  5:25.83                                                      
  2 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              5:29.37    5:28.38  
       29.53  1:01.97  1:35.41  2:08.93  2:42.57  3:16.53  3:49.98  4:23.66
     4:56.85  5:28.38                                                      
  3 Emamaullee, Grace         15 ROSE-CA              5:32.01    5:29.56  
       30.12  1:02.51  1:35.50  2:08.89  2:42.34  3:16.11  3:50.22  4:24.03
     4:57.88  5:29.56                                                      
  4 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              5:28.67    5:30.43  
       29.45  1:01.63  1:34.66  2:07.94  2:41.80  3:15.89  3:50.48  4:25.20
     4:58.77  5:30.43                                                      
  5 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              5:43.79    5:39.93  
       30.52  1:04.41  1:38.99  2:13.80  2:48.37  3:22.95  3:58.03  4:32.65
     5:07.16  5:39.93                                                      
  6 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              5:41.24    5:44.92  
       30.95  1:04.77  1:38.85  2:13.27  2:47.64  3:22.58  3:57.86  4:33.25
     5:08.87  5:44.92                                                      
  7 Maemoto, Abbie            15 CITI-CA              5:45.85    5:51.20  
       30.67  1:05.01  1:39.82  2:14.61  2:50.54  3:26.50  4:03.00  4:40.08
     5:16.31  5:51.20                                                      
 -- Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA              5:33.19         DQ  
       30.96  1:04.31  1:37.05  2:10.98  2:46.32  3:21.19  3:54.91  4:29.07
     5:03.70       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              5:14.50    5:23.43  
  2 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              5:20.35    5:28.67  
  3 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              5:32.71    5:29.37  
  4 Emamaullee, Grace         15 ROSE-CA              5:17.97    5:32.01  
  5 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA              5:19.31    5:33.19  
  6 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              5:44.08    5:41.24  
  7 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              5:41.59    5:43.79  
  8 Maemoto, Abbie            15 CITI-CA              5:48.65    5:45.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              5:52.21    5:51.97  
 10 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA              6:07.31    5:52.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              6:05.60    5:54.34  
 12 Brouwer, Sydney           15 WEST-CA              5:50.06    5:57.22  
 13 Bridges, Julia            16 ROSE-CA              5:46.11    5:59.04  
 14 Friedman, Lucy            15 ROSE-CA              6:00.20    6:00.60  
 15 Pitman, Allison           17 CITI-CA              5:51.02    6:01.06  
 16 Brouse, Jessica           18 SHRK-CA              6:09.78    6:03.48  
 17 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               6:00.36    6:09.49  
 18 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA              6:07.31    6:09.71  
 19 Hulick, Holly             15 ROSE-CA              6:12.57    6:17.31  
 20 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              6:13.64    6:17.99  
 21 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              6:02.41    6:21.29  
 22 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              6:40.69    6:34.47  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA             18:23.98   18:41.51  
  2 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA             18:48.31   18:52.57  
  3 Emamaullee, Grace         15 ROSE-CA             17:59.76   18:58.12  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              1:02.27    1:02.15  
       30.24  1:02.15                                                      
  2 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              1:01.56    1:02.64  
       30.31  1:02.64                                                      
  3 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              1:03.21    1:03.18  
       30.62  1:03.18                                                      
  4 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA              1:05.03    1:05.20  
       31.79  1:05.20                                                      
  5 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              1:05.75    1:05.28  
       31.86  1:05.28                                                      
  6 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              1:06.16    1:05.39  
       31.83  1:05.39                                                      
  7 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              1:05.42    1:06.42  
       32.55  1:06.42                                                      
  8 Kim, Amanda               15 WEST-CA              1:05.40    1:07.20  
       32.58  1:07.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              1:06.63    1:06.24  
       32.48  1:06.24                                                      
 10 Germano, Claire           17 WEST-CA              1:08.89    1:07.63  
       32.75  1:07.63                                                      
 11 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:09.68    1:09.40  
       33.44  1:09.40                                                      
 12 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA              1:10.13    1:09.82  
       34.56  1:09.82                                                      
 13 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              1:10.31    1:10.67  
       34.31  1:10.67                                                      
 14 Kim, Gio                  18 ROSE-CA              1:12.68    1:13.30  
       36.11  1:13.30                                                      
 15 Quick, Jordan             15 ZAP-CA               1:11.72    1:14.62  
       36.51  1:14.62                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA                59.94    1:01.56  
       29.64  1:01.56                                                      
  2 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              1:03.66    1:01.73  
       30.15  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              1:02.38    1:02.27  
       30.30  1:02.27                                                      
  4 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              1:01.10    1:03.21  
       30.60  1:03.21                                                      
  5 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA              1:02.88    1:05.03  
       32.15  1:05.03                                                      
  6 Kim, Amanda               15 WEST-CA              1:04.85    1:05.40  
       32.20  1:05.40                                                      
  7 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              1:01.29    1:05.42  
       31.81  1:05.42                                                      
  8 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              1:05.57    1:05.75  
       31.80  1:05.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              1:03.39    1:06.16  
       31.93  1:06.16                                                      
 10 Lopez, Kat                17 ROSE-CA              1:04.56    1:06.20  
       32.86  1:06.20                                                      
 11 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              1:06.52    1:06.63  
       32.73  1:06.63                                                      
 12 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA              1:05.68    1:08.38  
       33.33  1:08.38                                                      
 13 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              1:02.08    1:08.80  
       33.28  1:08.80                                                      
 14 Germano, Claire           17 WEST-CA              1:06.31    1:08.89  
       33.38  1:08.89                                                      
 15 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:08.30    1:09.68  
       34.08  1:09.68                                                      
 16 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA              1:13.36    1:10.13  
       34.76  1:10.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:10.39    1:10.20  
       34.05  1:10.20                                                      
 18 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              1:08.69    1:10.31  
       34.14  1:10.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walklett, Makena          16 ROSE-CA              1:05.83    1:10.34  
       34.55  1:10.34                                                      
 20 Kaminski, Genevieve       15 ROSE-CA              1:08.14    1:10.92  
       34.25  1:10.92                                                      
 21 Quick, Jordan             15 ZAP-CA               1:13.63    1:11.72  
       35.03  1:11.72                                                      
 22 Kim, Gio                  18 ROSE-CA              1:13.52    1:12.68  
       36.40  1:12.68                                                      
 23 Friedman, Lucy            15 ROSE-CA              1:12.58    1:13.29  
       35.99  1:13.29                                                      
 24 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:11.62    1:13.49  
       36.31  1:13.49                                                      
 25 Tummala, Sweta            16 WEST-CA              1:12.77    1:13.94  
       35.50  1:13.94                                                      
 26 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:12.84    1:14.52  
       35.95  1:14.52                                                      
 27 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:15.03    1:15.00  
       36.96  1:15.00                                                      
 28 Hulick, Holly             15 ROSE-CA              1:14.66    1:15.08  
       35.61  1:15.08                                                      
 29 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA              1:16.72    1:15.54  
       36.64  1:15.54                                                      
 30 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              1:15.47    1:15.77  
       37.59  1:15.77                                                      
 31 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              1:23.59    1:16.85  
       36.36  1:16.85                                                      
 32 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA              1:18.29    1:17.71  
       37.73  1:17.71                                                      
 33 Paull, Dariya             15 ROSE-CA              1:16.54    1:18.68  
       37.77  1:18.68                                                      
 34 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              1:35.41    1:33.26  
       44.92  1:33.26                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:13.27    2:14.36  
       31.41  1:05.06  1:39.96  2:14.36                                    
  2 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              2:17.34    2:15.57  
       32.34  1:06.62  1:41.29  2:15.57                                    
  3 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:15.91    2:15.97  
       31.94  1:05.82  1:40.56  2:15.97                                    
  4 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:16.10    2:18.18  
       32.52  1:06.87  1:42.30  2:18.18                                    
  5 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA              2:21.86    2:20.80  
       34.16  1:09.97  1:45.92  2:20.80                                    
  6 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              2:18.29    2:21.62  
       33.55  1:09.43  1:45.64  2:21.62                                    
  7 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              2:22.60    2:22.47  
       34.44  1:10.12  1:46.51  2:22.47                                    
  8 Maemoto, Abbie            15 CITI-CA              2:21.43    2:25.25  
       34.23  1:10.36  1:47.80  2:25.25                                    
B - Final
  9 Walklett, Makena          16 ROSE-CA              2:28.76    2:28.82  
       35.06  1:12.67  1:51.20  2:28.82                                    
 10 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               2:41.22    2:34.32  
       35.58  1:14.36  1:54.78  2:34.32                                    
 11 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              2:34.83    2:34.38  
       34.19  1:13.14  1:53.92  2:34.38                                    
 12 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA              2:37.00    2:35.08  
       37.61  1:17.22  1:56.76  2:35.08                                    
 13 Quick, Jordan             15 ZAP-CA               2:35.95    2:39.13  
       36.60  1:16.10  1:58.07  2:39.13                                    
 14 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              2:50.60    2:47.76  
       39.80  1:21.23  2:05.04  2:47.76                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:12.55    2:13.27  
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              2:13.00    2:15.09  
  3 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              2:13.81    2:15.91  
  4 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:11.69    2:16.10  
  5 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              2:15.56    2:17.34  
  6 Campbell, Macie           15 CITI-CA              2:16.41    2:18.29  
  7 Maemoto, Abbie            15 CITI-CA              2:24.80    2:21.43  
  8 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA              2:15.44    2:21.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paull, Angeli             15 ROSE-CA              2:24.20    2:22.60  
 10 Walklett, Makena          16 ROSE-CA              2:26.02    2:28.76  
 11 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA                   NT    2:34.83  
 12 Kaminski, Genevieve       15 ROSE-CA              2:32.47    2:35.76  
 13 Quick, Jordan             15 ZAP-CA               2:38.66    2:35.95  
 14 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA              2:45.98    2:37.00  
 15 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               2:37.00    2:41.22  
 16 Cole, Jansen              15 ROSE-CA              2:42.50    2:50.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              2:17.51         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              1:08.80    1:08.32  
       32.31  1:08.32                                                      
  2 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              1:12.65    1:10.28  
       33.24  1:10.28                                                      
  3 Park, Kimberly            15 ROSE-CA              1:12.64    1:10.68  
       32.99  1:10.68                                                      
  4 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              1:12.44    1:14.37  
       35.38  1:14.37                                                      
  5 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              1:14.90    1:15.55  
       35.01  1:15.55                                                      
  6 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              1:16.27    1:16.53  
       36.83  1:16.53                                                      
  7 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              1:15.18    1:16.58  
       35.69  1:16.58                                                      
  8 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:16.98    1:18.40  
       37.08  1:18.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA              1:20.02    1:19.18  
       38.08  1:19.18                                                      
 10 Russo, Gwyneth            15 ZAP-CA               1:20.09    1:19.79  
       38.29  1:19.79                                                      
 11 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              1:20.51    1:20.44  
       37.82  1:20.44                                                      
 11 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              1:20.73    1:20.44  
       38.49  1:20.44                                                      
 13 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA              1:18.62    1:20.77  
       38.12  1:20.77                                                      
 14 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:20.75    1:21.08  
       38.63  1:21.08                                                      
 15 Green, Darby              16 WEST-CA              1:25.04    1:23.26  
       39.20  1:23.26                                                      
 16 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA              1:26.40    1:25.66  
       41.45  1:25.66                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              1:06.12    1:08.80  
  2 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              1:10.16    1:12.09  
  3 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              1:09.74    1:12.44  
  4 Park, Kimberly            15 ROSE-CA              1:10.83    1:12.64  
  5 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:12.65  
  6 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              1:13.02    1:14.90  
  7 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              1:11.16    1:15.18  
  8 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              1:16.61    1:16.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:18.06    1:16.98  
 10 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA              1:17.45    1:18.62  
 11 Stone, Ellie              15 ROSE-CA              1:20.63    1:20.02  
 12 Russo, Gwyneth            15 ZAP-CA               1:21.63    1:20.09  
 13 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              1:22.31    1:20.51  
 14 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              1:17.94    1:20.73  
 15 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:21.79    1:20.75  
 16 Green, Darby              16 WEST-CA              1:22.29    1:25.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fletcher, Ella            16 WEST-CA              1:28.59    1:26.40  
 18 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              1:23.83    1:26.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:26.99    1:27.08  
 20 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:26.96    1:28.34  
 21 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              1:27.01    1:31.67  
 22 Ranzlov, Isabella         15 WEST-CA              1:32.02    1:32.71  
 23 Balestra, Lola            15 WEST-CA              1:33.48    1:36.26  
 -- Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              1:22.57         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              2:31.42    2:29.87  
       34.80  1:13.31  1:51.74  2:29.87                                    
  2 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              2:35.49    2:30.46  
       34.52  1:12.53  1:51.65  2:30.46                                    
  3 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              2:40.39    2:40.53  
       36.63  1:17.31  1:58.84  2:40.53                                    
  4 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              2:43.22    2:40.57  
       37.06  1:18.64  2:00.02  2:40.57                                    
  5 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:39.89    2:41.55  
       36.84  1:17.27  1:59.07  2:41.55                                    
  6 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              2:44.12    2:44.92  
       37.30  1:19.39  2:02.30  2:44.92                                    
  7 Russo, Gwyneth            15 ZAP-CA               2:47.17    2:46.46  
       38.85  1:21.09  2:03.91  2:46.46                                    
  8 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              2:51.37    2:46.50  
       38.20  1:20.37  2:03.42  2:46.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma    17 WEST-CA              2:58.63    2:54.62  
       39.00  1:23.22  2:08.61  2:54.62                                    
 10 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA              3:00.54    2:59.40  
       41.03  1:26.52  2:12.80  2:59.40                                    
 11 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              3:06.63    3:07.39  
       41.14  1:28.15  2:17.77  3:07.39                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              2:26.61    2:31.42  
       34.16  1:12.72  1:52.01  2:31.42                                    
  2 Park, Kimberly            15 ROSE-CA              2:33.09    2:34.06  
       34.17  1:13.68  1:53.87  2:34.06                                    
  3 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              2:32.05    2:35.49  
       35.86  1:15.15  1:55.05  2:35.49                                    
  4 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:33.59    2:39.89  
       36.84  1:17.37  1:58.34  2:39.89                                    
  5 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              2:28.69    2:40.39  
       36.19  1:16.82  1:58.21  2:40.39                                    
  6 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              2:43.02    2:43.22  
       37.09  1:18.73  2:00.88  2:43.22                                    
  7 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              2:41.81    2:44.12  
       37.34  1:19.03  2:01.70  2:44.12                                    
  8 Russo, Gwyneth            15 ZAP-CA               2:52.14    2:47.17  
       39.22  1:21.45  2:04.55  2:47.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kleiman, Izzy             16 WEST-CA              2:44.24    2:51.37  
       39.39  1:23.06  2:07.39  2:51.37                                    
 10 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma    17 WEST-CA              2:55.31    2:58.63  
       40.14  1:25.47  2:12.43  2:58.63                                    
 11 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA              3:00.01    3:00.54  
       41.66  1:27.08  2:13.34  3:00.54                                    
 12 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              3:02.88    3:06.63  
       42.39  1:29.22  2:17.52  3:06.63                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA              1:00.10    1:00.25  
       27.92  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              1:02.43    1:01.10  
       28.91  1:01.10                                                      
  3 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              1:02.73    1:01.41  
       28.66  1:01.41                                                      
  4 Lopez, Kat                17 ROSE-CA              1:02.99    1:02.82  
       29.69  1:02.82                                                      
  5 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              1:03.97    1:02.83  
       29.90  1:02.83                                                      
  6 Kim, Hannah               17 CITI-CA              1:03.87    1:03.74  
       29.23  1:03.74                                                      
  7 Kim, Amanda               15 WEST-CA              1:04.03    1:06.10  
       30.71  1:06.10                                                      
 -- Emamaullee, Grace         15 ROSE-CA              1:02.67         DQ  
       29.31       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Min, Kaitlin              16 ROSE-CA              1:04.65    1:04.07  
       29.94  1:04.07                                                      
 10 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              1:05.26    1:04.48  
       29.83  1:04.48                                                      
 11 Cotman, Sophia            15 ROSE-CA              1:06.67    1:05.86  
       30.10  1:05.86                                                      
 12 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:06.22    1:06.33  
       30.86  1:06.33                                                      
 13 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:07.84    1:08.50  
       31.97  1:08.50                                                      
 14 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA              1:08.83    1:08.81  
       33.25  1:08.81                                                      
 15 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              1:10.49    1:09.15  
       32.75  1:09.15                                                      
 16 Paull, Dariya             15 ROSE-CA              1:08.29    1:09.47  
       32.46  1:09.47                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA                58.04    1:00.10  
       28.14  1:00.10                                                      
  2 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              1:00.63    1:02.43  
       29.44  1:02.43                                                      
  3 Emamaullee, Grace         15 ROSE-CA              1:00.87    1:02.67  
       29.52  1:02.67                                                      
  4 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              1:02.30    1:02.73  
       29.25  1:02.73                                                      
  5 Lopez, Kat                17 ROSE-CA              1:00.82    1:02.99  
       29.78  1:02.99                                                      
  6 Kim, Hannah               17 CITI-CA              1:02.88    1:03.87  
       29.58  1:03.87                                                      
  7 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              1:03.06    1:03.97  
       29.95  1:03.97                                                      
  8 Kim, Amanda               15 WEST-CA              1:09.71    1:04.03  
       29.68  1:04.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Min, Kaitlin              16 ROSE-CA              1:01.35    1:04.65  
       29.66  1:04.65                                                      
 10 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              1:04.40    1:05.26  
       30.37  1:05.26                                                      
 11 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:05.44    1:06.22  
       30.80  1:06.22                                                      
 12 Cotman, Sophia            15 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:06.67  
       30.15  1:06.67                                                      
 13 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              1:05.24    1:07.84  
       31.47  1:07.84                                                      
 14 Paull, Dariya             15 ROSE-CA              1:10.42    1:08.29  
       32.04  1:08.29                                                      
 15 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA              1:16.95    1:08.83  
       32.34  1:08.83                                                      
 16 Walklett, Makena          16 ROSE-CA              1:03.41    1:09.09  
       32.08  1:09.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              1:08.37    1:10.49  
       33.10  1:10.49                                                      
 18 Tummala, Sweta            16 WEST-CA              1:08.03    1:10.58  
       32.62  1:10.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Galindo, Emily            17 LMST-CA              1:08.44    1:10.65  
       32.46  1:10.65                                                      
 20 Samuel, Bella             15 SHRK-CA              1:09.87    1:11.06  
       32.57  1:11.06                                                      
 21 Garcia, Renee             16 LASC-CA              1:13.25    1:11.20  
       32.12  1:11.20                                                      
 22 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma    17 WEST-CA              1:12.80    1:11.82  
       33.52  1:11.82                                                      
 23 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               1:12.13    1:11.86  
       33.02  1:11.86                                                      
 24 Acuesta, Lulu             15 TORR-CA              1:10.72    1:12.00  
       32.90  1:12.00                                                      
 25 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA              1:15.43    1:13.21  
       33.05  1:13.21                                                      
 26 Kang, Rylee               15 CITI-CA              1:19.23    1:14.01  
       34.08  1:14.01                                                      
 27 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               1:09.79    1:15.94  
       34.67  1:15.94                                                      
 28 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:19.27    1:17.98  
       34.80  1:17.98                                                      
 29 Hulick, Holly             15 ROSE-CA              1:17.52    1:20.76  
       34.76  1:20.76                                                      
 30 Russo, Gwyneth            15 ZAP-CA               1:24.24    1:24.93  
       39.04  1:24.93                                                      
 31 Ranzlov, Isabella         15 WEST-CA              1:29.25    1:26.39  
       38.71  1:26.39                                                      
 32 Quick, Jordan             15 ZAP-CA               1:23.89    1:27.09  
       39.18  1:27.09                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:28.50    2:28.69  
       34.39  1:12.16  1:49.54  2:28.69                                    
  2 Hokyo, Jacey              16 ROSE-CA              2:30.30    2:28.76  
       33.66  1:11.20  1:49.55  2:28.76                                    
  3 Cotman, Sophia            15 ROSE-CA              2:32.64    2:31.74  
       33.43  1:10.98  1:50.12  2:31.74                                    
  4 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               2:42.56    2:39.09  
       35.42  1:15.70  1:58.21  2:39.09                                    
  5 Tummala, Sweta            16 WEST-CA              2:48.68    2:42.32  
       33.57  1:14.72  2:00.14  2:42.32                                    
  6 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:50.29    2:49.32  
       35.91  1:17.87  2:02.67  2:49.32                                    
  7 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               2:47.72    2:50.06  
       33.89  1:17.50  2:03.98  2:50.06                                    
 -- Pitman, Allison           17 CITI-CA              2:39.22         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              2:09.77    2:09.57  
  2 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              2:11.27    2:14.66  
  3 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA              2:14.41    2:15.80  
  4 Kramer, Kate              15 CITI-CA              2:28.89    2:28.50  
  5 Hokyo, Jacey              16 ROSE-CA              2:31.03    2:30.30  
  6 Cotman, Sophia            15 ROSE-CA              2:29.57    2:32.64  
  7 Samuel, Bella             15 SHRK-CA              2:36.55    2:38.71  
  8 Pitman, Allison           17 CITI-CA              2:33.43    2:39.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               2:44.19    2:42.56  
 10 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               2:42.89    2:47.72  
 11 Tummala, Sweta            16 WEST-CA              2:42.10    2:48.68  
 12 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               2:45.91    2:50.29  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lopez, Kat                17 ROSE-CA              2:16.52    2:14.94  
       29.06  1:03.44  1:42.69  2:14.94                                    
  2 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              2:17.17    2:15.22  
       30.00  1:04.73  1:43.39  2:15.22                                    
  3 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              2:21.01    2:19.29  
       29.04  1:06.11  1:48.17  2:19.29                                    
  4 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              2:21.69    2:19.41  
       30.38  1:05.19  1:46.99  2:19.41                                    
  5 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:19.41    2:22.07  
       32.41  1:07.25  1:50.03  2:22.07                                    
  6 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:20.28    2:22.73  
       31.97  1:07.71  1:49.75  2:22.73                                    
  7 Hokyo, Jacey              16 ROSE-CA              2:25.38    2:24.83  
       31.07  1:07.62  1:52.41  2:24.83                                    
  8 Maemoto, Abbie            15 CITI-CA              2:20.13    2:26.15  
       30.88  1:08.17  1:51.38  2:26.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              2:26.07    2:27.16  
       31.85  1:09.54  1:52.36  2:27.16                                    
 10 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA              2:25.64    2:30.49  
       32.91  1:12.24  1:55.44  2:30.49                                    
 11 Bridges, Julia            16 ROSE-CA              2:31.35    2:31.09  
       30.88  1:10.18  1:57.07  2:31.09                                    
 12 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              2:37.23    2:36.51  
       31.92  1:15.08  2:02.73  2:36.51                                    
 13 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA              2:36.40    2:37.50  
       32.17  1:11.96  2:01.37  2:37.50                                    
 14 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              2:43.36    2:39.76  
       32.52  1:12.70  2:02.20  2:39.76                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Kimberly            15 ROSE-CA              2:13.40    2:15.98  
  2 Lopez, Kat                17 ROSE-CA              2:12.68    2:16.52  
  3 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              2:13.83    2:17.17  
  4 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:20.57    2:19.41  
  5 Maemoto, Abbie            15 CITI-CA              2:22.92    2:20.13  
  6 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA              2:19.03    2:20.28  
  7 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              2:18.35    2:21.01  
  8 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              2:21.35    2:21.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hokyo, Jacey              16 ROSE-CA              2:25.05    2:25.38  
 10 Alpin, Chloe              15 WEST-CA              2:30.44    2:25.64  
 11 Wrigley, Katie            15 CITI-CA              2:27.51    2:26.07  
 12 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:26.13  
 13 Cotman, Sophia            15 ROSE-CA              2:32.02    2:29.57  
 14 Bridges, Julia            16 ROSE-CA              2:30.42    2:31.35  
 15 Brouse, Jessica           18 SHRK-CA              2:36.20    2:36.27  
 16 Hale, Nickey              15 ROSE-CA              2:36.93    2:36.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              2:41.11    2:37.23  
 18 Samuel, Bella             15 SHRK-CA              2:36.88    2:37.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walklett, Makena          16 ROSE-CA              2:28.95    2:39.55  
 20 Hulick, Holly             15 ROSE-CA              2:44.04    2:42.39  
 21 Olarte, Chaya             15 VISN-CA              2:51.25    2:43.36  
 22 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              2:42.79    2:45.03  
 23 Russo, Gwyneth            15 ZAP-CA               2:42.78    2:45.95  
 24 Lewis, Abby               15 ROSE-CA              2:46.13    2:49.09  
 25 Hernandez, Lauren         15 CITI-CA              2:51.97    2:51.99  
 26 Quick, Jordan             15 ZAP-CA               2:44.78    2:52.99  
 -- Min, Kaitlin              16 ROSE-CA              2:21.02         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              4:32.18    4:40.25  
  2 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              4:44.00    4:51.15  
  3 Park, Kimberly            15 ROSE-CA              4:52.65    4:52.17  
  4 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              4:46.74    4:53.27  
  5 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              4:56.08    4:58.75  
  6 Camacho, Alondra          17 ROSE-CA              4:59.46    5:00.31  
  7 Nimsky, Katelyn           15 CITI-CA              5:12.18    5:14.71  
  8 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              4:44.10    5:16.41  
  9 DiMeglio, Natalie         15 ZAP-CA               5:29.79    5:23.00  
 10 Bouey, Kaiya              15 ZAP-CA               5:39.35    5:36.89  
 11 Russo, Gwyneth            15 ZAP-CA               5:51.24    5:38.77  
 12 Mandic, Tatjana           16 ZAP-CA               5:42.61    5:47.38  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:41.84    1:42.07  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa 15           2) Higuchi, Miya 16               
     3) Ring, Shannon 16                4) Geiger, Hinako 17              
       25.23    51.08  1:16.39  1:42.07                                    
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:44.57    1:42.12  
     1) Steen, Audrey 18                2) Barnhill, Grace 17             
     3) Due, Ida 18                     4) Due, Mie 16                    
       24.94    50.36  1:16.11  1:42.12                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:45.24    1:46.62  
     1) Lopez, Kat 17                   2) Paull, Angeli 15               
     3) Camacho, Alondra 17             4) Stone, Ellie 15                
       26.75    53.38  1:20.33  1:46.62                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:44.63    1:49.38  
     1) Campbell, Macie 15              2) Kramer, Kate 15                
     3) Chang, Emma 15                  4) Kim, Hannah 17                 
       26.66    54.56  1:22.47  1:49.38                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:50.99    1:53.41  
     1) Nimsky, Katelyn 15              2) Kang, Rylee 15                 
     3) Wrigley, Katie 15               4) Shirakata, Kiku 15             
       28.39  1:01.25  1:24.89  1:53.41                                    
  6 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:50.99    1:54.21  
     1) Germano, Claire 17              2) Alpin, Chloe 15                
     3) Tummala, Sweta 16               4) Kleiman, Izzy 16               
       28.83    58.34  1:26.04  1:54.21                                    
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:58.72    2:01.33  
     1) DiMeglio, Natalie 15            2) Russo, Gwyneth 15              
     3) Mandic, Tatjana 16              4) Bouey, Kaiya 15                
       30.21  1:01.61  1:32.16  2:01.33                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:47.26   X1:50.54  
     1) Min, Kaitlin 16                 2) Emamaullee, Grace 15           
     3) Ordaz, Vanessa 17               4) Chaisson, Ella 15              
       27.55    54.57  1:22.52  1:50.54                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:50.61   X1:54.04  
     1) Gordon, Rowan 16                2) Hale, Nickey 15                
     3) Hulick, Holly 15                4) Bridges, Julia 16              
       27.90    57.46  1:26.46  1:54.04                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        1:55.89        XDQ  
     1) Friedman, Lucy 15               2)                                
     3) Cotman, Sophia 15               4) Cole, Jansen 15                
       29.44    57.71                                                      
 -- Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:44.99         DQ  
     1) Green, Darby 16                 2) Fletcher, Ella 16              
     3) Brouwer, Sydney 15              4) Kim, Amanda 15                 
       27.41    54.40  1:22.62       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:38.70    3:45.12  
     1) Higuchi, Miya 16                2) Ring, Shannon 16               
     3) Emamaullee, Grace 15            4) Villaluna, Kalissa 15          
       26.97    56.06  1:23.66  1:54.46  2:21.53  2:50.99  3:16.60  3:45.12
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:46.17    3:49.00  
     1) Due, Ida 18                     2) Steen, Audrey 18               
     3) Due, Mie 16                     4) Barnhill, Grace 17             
       28.34    59.17  1:25.17  1:53.66  2:21.15  2:51.86  3:18.71  3:49.00
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:48.18    3:53.26  
     1) Paull, Angeli 15                2) Camacho, Alondra 17            
     3) Lopez, Kat 17                   4) Geiger, Hinako 17              
       27.95    57.99  1:26.20  1:57.17  2:24.89  2:55.52  3:23.12  3:53.26
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:45.38    4:01.73  
     1) Kramer, Kate 15                 2) Maemoto, Abbie 15              
     3) Chang, Emma 15                  4) Campbell, Macie 15             
       29.57  1:01.64  1:29.97  2:03.33  2:31.80  3:03.42  3:31.11  4:01.73
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:49.99    4:05.27  
     1) Fletcher, Ella 16               2) Green, Darby 16                
     3) Alpin, Chloe 15                 4) Kleiman, Izzy 16               
       28.86  1:00.20  1:28.31  1:59.31  2:30.37  3:04.27  3:32.96  4:05.27
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:17.10    4:29.88  
     1) Mandic, Tatjana 16              2) Bouey, Kaiya 15                
     3) Russo, Gwyneth 15               4) DiMeglio, Natalie 15           
       32.62  1:08.87  1:40.06  2:15.40  2:48.17  3:23.78  3:54.66  4:29.88
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:54.41   X3:59.30  
     1) Stone, Ellie 15                 2) Chaisson, Ella 15              
     3) Gordon, Rowan 16                4) Ordaz, Vanessa 17              
       28.83    58.84  1:26.96  1:57.62  2:26.71  2:58.74  3:28.10  3:59.30
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:58.81   X4:09.05  
     1) Hokyo, Jacey 16                 2) Cotman, Sophia 15              
     3) Walklett, Makena 16             4) Hale, Nickey 15                
       28.33    58.76  1:28.97  2:02.66  2:32.65  3:04.84  3:35.44  4:09.05
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:10.24   X4:18.23  
     1) Cole, Jansen 15                 2) Bridges, Julia 16              
     3) Friedman, Lucy 15               4) Hulick, Holly 15               
       29.86  1:03.15  1:33.61  2:05.72  2:37.00  3:11.34  3:41.74  4:18.23
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:56.22         DQ  
     1) Nimsky, Katelyn 15              2) Wrigley, Katie 15              
     3) Shirakata, Kiku 15              4)                                
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:06.57    1:54.82  
     1) Due, Mie 16                     2) Steen, Audrey 18               
     3) Due, Ida 18                     4) Barnhill, Grace 17             
       29.22  1:01.13  1:29.54  1:54.82                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:59.17    1:55.15  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa 15           2) Lopez, Kat 17                  
     3) Geiger, Hinako 17               4) Ring, Shannon 16               
       29.01  1:01.42  1:29.33  1:55.15                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:03.20    1:56.94  
     1) Camacho, Alondra 17             2) Chaisson, Ella 15              
     3) Higuchi, Miya 16                4) Emamaullee, Grace 15           
       30.55  1:03.39  1:30.65  1:56.94                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:07.28    2:02.57  
     1) Campbell, Macie 15              2) Chang, Emma 15                 
     3) Shirakata, Kiku 15              4) Maemoto, Abbie 15              
       31.10  1:06.02  1:36.21  2:02.57                                    
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:23.32    2:05.73  
     1) Fletcher, Ella 16               2) Alpin, Chloe 15                
     3) Tummala, Sweta 16               4) Green, Darby 16                
       34.40  1:09.64  1:39.29  2:05.73                                    
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:46.10    2:16.12  
     1) DiMeglio, Natalie 15            2) Russo, Gwyneth 15              
     3) Bouey, Kaiya 15                 4) Mandic, Tatjana 16             
       34.49  1:12.87  1:44.89  2:16.12                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:09.77   X2:02.71  
     1) Ordaz, Vanessa 17               2) Gordon, Rowan 16               
     3) Cotman, Sophia 15               4) Stone, Ellie 15                
       31.71  1:06.27  1:36.41  2:02.71                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:12.92   X2:10.02  
     1) Hokyo, Jacey 16                 2) Lewis, Abby 15                 
     3) Friedman, Lucy 15               4) Paull, Angeli 15               
       31.45  1:10.87  1:40.39  2:10.02                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:27.59   X2:13.74  
     1) Cole, Jansen 15                 2) Hulick, Holly 15               
     3) Bridges, Julia 16               4) Hale, Nickey 15                
       35.89  1:15.09  1:45.27  2:13.74                                    
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:30.42         DQ  
     1) Nimsky, Katelyn 15              2) Wrigley, Katie 15              
     3)                                 4) Kramer, Kate 15                
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:03.48    4:09.64  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa 15           2) Lopez, Kat 17                  
     3) Geiger, Hinako 17               4) Ring, Shannon 16               
       30.10  1:02.59  1:35.87  2:13.43  2:41.61  3:14.49  3:40.44  4:09.64
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:06.19    4:13.07  
     1) Camacho, Alondra 17             2) Chaisson, Ella 15              
     3) Higuchi, Miya 16                4) Emamaullee, Grace 15           
       30.60  1:03.85  1:37.77  2:16.46  2:44.04  3:16.34  3:43.42  4:13.07
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:13.49    4:26.27  
     1) Campbell, Macie 15              2) Chang, Emma 15                 
     3) Kim, Hannah 17                  4) Kramer, Kate 15                
       32.25  1:06.44  1:41.60  2:21.37  2:51.32  3:26.88  3:55.51  4:26.27
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:33.58    4:38.33  
     1) Nimsky, Katelyn 15              2) Wrigley, Katie 15              
     3) Shirakata, Kiku 15              4) Kang, Rylee 15                 
       35.62  1:12.61  1:48.79  2:28.29  2:59.33  3:35.98  4:05.62  4:38.33
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:24.99    4:38.67  
     1) Fletcher, Ella 16               2) Alpin, Chloe 15                
     3) Germano, Claire 17              4) Green, Darby 16                
       33.40  1:09.84  1:46.78  2:29.97  3:03.62  4:07.96  4:38.64  4:38.67
  6 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:29.99    4:39.13  
     1) Kim, Amanda 15                  2) Kleiman, Izzy 16               
     3) Tummala, Sweta 16               4) Brouwer, Sydney 15             
       33.45  1:08.57  1:46.15  2:33.49  3:00.87  3:38.27  4:06.85  4:39.13
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:46.10    4:52.74  
     1) Bouey, Kaiya 15                 2) Russo, Gwyneth 15              
     3) Mandic, Tatjana 16              4) DiMeglio, Natalie 15           
       35.30  1:13.13  1:51.39  2:45.66  3:08.36  3:49.93  4:19.61  4:52.74
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:13.19   X4:29.76  
     1) Paull, Angeli 15                2) Gordon, Rowan 16               
     3) Cotman, Sophia 15               4) Stone, Ellie 15                
       33.33  1:07.42  1:42.78  2:23.89  2:54.30  3:30.82  3:59.08  4:29.76
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:51.09   X4:51.25  
     1) Cole, Jansen 15                 2) Ordaz, Vanessa 17              
     3) Bridges, Julia 16               4) Friedman, Lucy 15              
       37.15  1:16.52  1:55.06  2:40.80  3:11.64  3:48.70  4:19.12  4:51.25
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                             NT   X4:59.02  
     1) Kim, Gio 18                     2) Lewis, Abby 15                 
     3) Paull, Dariya 15                4) Hale, Nickey 15                
       36.34  1:13.79  1:55.14  2:42.76  3:16.27  3:55.28  4:25.15  4:59.02
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA                 29.85      29.85  
  2 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                30.95      30.13  
  3 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA                30.80      30.98  
  4 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                31.91      32.36  
  5 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                32.52      32.43  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                32.75      32.70  
  7 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 32.46      32.94  
  8 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                32.82      33.41  
B - Final
  9 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                 33.13      32.61  
 10 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                33.16      33.22  
 11 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA                32.94      33.49  
 12 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                33.41      33.60  
 13 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                33.47      33.81  
 14 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                33.45      33.86  
 15 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 33.46      34.19  
 16 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 33.41      34.83  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA                 31.16      29.85  
  2 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA                31.39      30.80  
  3 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                31.51      30.95  
  4 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                31.49      31.91  
  5 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 31.56      32.46  
  6 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                33.13      32.52  
  7 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                34.28      32.75  
  8 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                32.90      32.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA                31.95      32.94  
 10 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                 33.21      33.13  
 11 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                32.38      33.16  
 12 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                33.84      33.41  
 12 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 34.05      33.41  
 14 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                33.59      33.45  
 15 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 35.40      33.46  
 16 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                33.02      33.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA                32.31      33.50  
 18 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                34.04      33.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 33.88      33.54  
 20 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                34.37      34.19  
 21 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA                 33.33      34.58  
 22 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                36.67      34.71  
 23 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                34.81      34.83  
 24 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                36.35      35.09  
 25 Nikoletic, Luka           10 ZAP-CA                 38.19      35.33  
 26 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 33.94      35.70  
 27 Wong, Ian                  9 ROSE-CA                39.06      36.06  
 28 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA                36.24      36.33  
 29 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA                35.98      36.45  
 30 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                35.48      36.56  
 31 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-5-CA                34.29      37.21  
 32 Son, Daniel                9 UN-5-CA                41.00      37.35  
 33 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                38.69      37.63  
 34 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA                40.10      40.78  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:06.42    1:06.47  
       31.56  1:06.47                                                      
  2 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:09.40    1:06.81  
       31.59  1:06.81                                                      
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:09.55    1:08.83  
       32.60  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              1:09.70    1:10.83  
       33.40  1:10.83                                                      
  5 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              1:12.05    1:11.27  
       33.40  1:11.27                                                      
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:11.78    1:12.87  
       35.27  1:12.87                                                      
  7 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:11.39    1:12.92  
       35.12  1:12.92                                                      
  8 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-5-CA              1:12.52    1:16.21  
       36.48  1:16.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              1:13.45    1:09.34  
       33.70  1:09.34                                                      
 10 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              1:14.14    1:12.01  
       34.35  1:12.01                                                      
 11 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA               1:12.58    1:12.41  
       34.63  1:12.41                                                      
 12 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:12.60    1:13.36  
       35.74  1:13.36                                                      
 13 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:14.85    1:14.62  
       34.88  1:14.62                                                      
 14 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA              1:14.06    1:15.94  
       35.67  1:15.94                                                      
 15 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:15.21    1:17.09  
       37.40  1:17.09                                                      
 16 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:14.75    1:17.20  
       37.27  1:17.20                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:08.20    1:06.42  
       31.25  1:06.42                                                      
  2 Sun, Adriel                9 UN-2-CA              1:09.27    1:07.82  
       32.44  1:07.82                                                      
  3 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:13.46    1:09.40  
       32.81  1:09.40                                                      
  4 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:08.81    1:09.55  
       33.91  1:09.55                                                      
  5 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              1:10.74    1:09.70  
       33.13  1:09.70                                                      
  6 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:10.85    1:11.39  
       34.40  1:11.39                                                      
  7 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:12.81    1:11.78  
       34.75  1:11.78                                                      
  8 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              1:10.62    1:12.05  
       33.84  1:12.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-5-CA              1:13.77    1:12.52  
       35.03  1:12.52                                                      
 10 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA               1:13.05    1:12.58  
       35.08  1:12.58                                                      
 11 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:14.09    1:12.60  
       34.95  1:12.60                                                      
 12 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              1:11.49    1:13.45  
       34.33  1:13.45                                                      
 13 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA              1:21.98    1:14.06  
       34.16  1:14.06                                                      
 14 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              1:12.40    1:14.14  
       34.76  1:14.14                                                      
 15 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:14.08    1:14.75  
       36.16  1:14.75                                                      
 16 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:16.30    1:14.85  
       34.86  1:14.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA              1:15.74    1:15.01  
       36.28  1:15.01                                                      
 18 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:15.66    1:15.21  
       36.19  1:15.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sennott, Clayton          10 ALPH-CA              1:17.22    1:16.95  
       37.63  1:16.95                                                      
 20 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:13.67    1:17.23  
       36.92  1:17.23                                                      
 21 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:19.99    1:17.41  
       36.86  1:17.41                                                      
 22 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA              1:16.98    1:17.69  
       35.44  1:17.69                                                      
 23 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA               1:15.05    1:18.62  
       35.65  1:18.62                                                      
 24 Nikoletic, Luka           10 ZAP-CA               1:22.29    1:18.93  
       36.86  1:18.93                                                      
 25 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA              1:18.57    1:19.32  
       37.59  1:19.32                                                      
 26 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-5-CA              1:21.57    1:20.14  
       38.04  1:20.14                                                      
 27 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              1:25.71    1:21.94  
       39.46  1:21.94                                                      
 28 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:18.41    1:22.39  
       39.90  1:22.39                                                      
 29 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA              1:24.00    1:23.67  
       38.37  1:23.67                                                      
 30 Son, Daniel                9 UN-5-CA              1:23.18    1:24.26  
 31 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA              1:24.37    1:25.91  
       40.77  1:25.91                                                      
 32 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA              1:27.10    1:31.58  
       43.84  1:31.58                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              2:24.24    2:20.17  
       32.82  1:08.91  1:45.27  2:20.17                                    
  2 Sun, Adriel                9 UN-2-CA              2:24.89    2:26.20  
       33.17  1:10.57  1:48.80  2:26.20                                    
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              2:26.62    2:27.31  
       33.84  1:10.89  1:47.82  2:27.31                                    
  4 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              2:31.58    2:31.13  
       34.21  1:12.51  1:52.58  2:31.13                                    
  5 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              2:36.45    2:40.78  
       36.45  1:18.26  2:00.26  2:40.78                                    
  6 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               2:46.73    2:40.93  
       36.35  1:18.62  2:00.51  2:40.93                                    
  7 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA               2:45.35    2:45.66  
       35.42  1:18.56  2:02.93  2:45.66                                    
  8 Amshen, Hugh              10 WEST-CA              2:59.30    2:53.46  
       40.32  1:23.98  2:09.79  2:53.46                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              2:27.92    2:24.24  
  2 Sun, Adriel                9 UN-2-CA              2:32.39    2:24.89  
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              2:30.21    2:26.62  
  4 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              2:35.19    2:31.58  
  5 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              2:32.99    2:36.45  
  6 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA               3:02.74    2:45.35  
  7 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              2:46.12    2:45.79  
  8 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               2:45.60    2:46.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amshen, Hugh              10 WEST-CA              2:52.98    2:59.30  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA                 35.18      35.18  
  2 Song, Alex                10 CITI-CA                36.48      36.16  
  3 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                37.33      36.56  
  4 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA                 36.48      37.13  
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                36.37      37.97  
  6 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                38.01      38.15  
  7 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA                37.37      38.44  
  8 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                37.89      39.05  
B - Final
  9 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                39.16      37.39  
 10 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                39.58      37.81  
 11 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA                 39.02      39.02  
 12 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                38.98      39.18  
 13 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                38.92      39.72  
 14 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                39.01      39.97  
 15 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA                39.25      40.05  
 16 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                40.23      40.48  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA                 37.53      35.18  
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                36.67      36.37  
  3 Song, Alex                10 CITI-CA                38.27      36.48  
  3 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA                 39.53      36.48  
  5 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                37.97      37.33  
  6 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA                36.90      37.37  
  7 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                40.08      37.60  
  8 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                40.49      37.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                38.25      38.01  
 10 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                42.43      38.92  
 11 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                39.45      38.98  
 12 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                38.00      39.01  
 13 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA                 38.57      39.02  
 14 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                39.82      39.16  
 15 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA                39.22      39.25  
 16 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                38.62      39.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                39.64      40.23  
 18 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 39.92      40.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                40.08      40.27  
 20 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 44.23      40.56  
 20 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 44.00      40.56  
 22 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                42.53      40.63  
 23 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 41.66      40.69  
 24 Nikoletic, Luka           10 ZAP-CA                 41.94      40.85  
 25 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-5-CA                42.58      41.09  
 26 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 39.68      41.18  
 27 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 40.15      41.37  
 28 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                42.91      42.55  
 29 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                42.99      42.91  
 30 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA                42.24      43.34  
 31 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA                42.98      44.20  
 32 Sennott, Clayton          10 ALPH-CA                44.46      44.81  
 33 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                47.83      45.47  
 -- Son, Daniel                9 UN-5-CA                53.48         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                42.29         DQ  
 -- Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                 37.87         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Alex                10 CITI-CA              1:15.72    1:16.71  
       37.59  1:16.71                                                      
  2 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:19.58    1:18.53  
       38.19  1:18.53                                                      
  3 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA               1:20.91    1:20.39  
       39.04  1:20.39                                                      
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA              1:21.49    1:20.96  
       39.94  1:20.96                                                      
  5 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:22.32    1:22.14  
       41.12  1:22.14                                                      
  6 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:24.45    1:22.83  
       41.68  1:22.83                                                      
  7 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              1:24.41    1:23.37  
       40.58  1:23.37                                                      
  8 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              1:23.74    1:24.30  
       41.06  1:24.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:24.53    1:22.19  
       40.73  1:22.19                                                      
 10 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:26.67    1:24.19  
       40.50  1:24.19                                                      
 11 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA              1:28.71    1:27.81  
       42.14  1:27.81                                                      
 12 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:29.07    1:28.51  
       43.37  1:28.51                                                      
 13 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA              1:34.12    1:29.65  
       42.85  1:29.65                                                      
 14 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA              1:31.11    1:31.21  
       43.20  1:31.21                                                      
 15 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              1:32.41    1:31.45  
       44.50  1:31.45                                                      
 16 Wong, Ian                  9 ROSE-CA              1:29.76    1:32.85  
       45.18  1:32.85                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Alex                10 CITI-CA              1:21.81    1:15.72  
  2 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:20.29    1:19.58  
  3 Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                    NT    1:20.91  
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA              1:23.34    1:21.49  
  5 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:23.57    1:22.32  
  6 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              1:22.53    1:23.74  
  7 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              1:25.87    1:24.41  
  8 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:32.78    1:24.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:23.39    1:24.53  
 10 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:21.22    1:26.62  
 11 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:26.95    1:26.67  
 12 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA              1:36.94    1:26.91  
 13 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:33.71    1:28.28  
 14 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA              1:33.87    1:28.71  
 15 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:27.06    1:29.07  
 16 Wong, Ian                  9 ROSE-CA              1:34.05    1:29.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA              1:33.22    1:31.11  
 18 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              1:36.64    1:32.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-5-CA              1:30.76    1:33.59  
 20 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA              1:35.99    1:34.12  
 -- Nikoletic, Luka           10 ZAP-CA               1:31.82         DQ  
 -- Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:27.14         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA                 41.84      41.10  
  2 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                42.95      41.29  
  3 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                41.95      41.81  
  4 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                44.99      43.60  
  5 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 43.85      43.74  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                44.95      44.94  
  7 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                45.33      45.73  
  8 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                44.66      45.88  
B - Final
  9 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 45.52      44.46  
 10 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                46.13      45.52  
 11 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                45.35      45.95  
 12 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                46.17      46.66  
 13 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 48.11      47.18  
 14 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                47.09      48.49  
 15 Amshen, Hugh              10 WEST-CA                48.06      49.15  
 16 Wong, Ian                  9 ROSE-CA                47.96      49.24  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA                 42.19      41.84  
  2 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                43.26      41.95  
  3 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                43.73      42.95  
  4 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 42.83      43.85  
  5 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                44.99      44.66  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                44.89      44.95  
  7 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                45.50      44.99  
  8 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                46.20      45.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                43.88      45.35  
 10 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 42.73      45.52  
 11 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                45.63      46.13  
 12 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                45.26      46.17  
 13 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                46.15      47.09  
 14 Wong, Ian                  9 ROSE-CA                47.59      47.96  
 15 Amshen, Hugh              10 WEST-CA                48.42      48.06  
 16 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 51.76      48.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA                46.21      48.18  
 18 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA                45.49      48.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                49.36      48.53  
 20 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA                46.67      50.34  
 21 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA                51.79      51.34  
 22 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                50.93      52.09  
 -- Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                50.87         DQ  
 -- Son, Daniel                9 UN-5-CA                45.86         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:25.49    1:25.08  
       42.35  1:25.08                                                      
  2 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:28.29    1:26.53  
       41.74  1:26.53                                                      
  3 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:27.52    1:27.55  
       43.16  1:27.55                                                      
  4 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:27.28    1:27.73  
       42.22  1:27.73                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:30.20    1:28.94  
       42.14  1:28.94                                                      
  6 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              1:28.95    1:31.96  
       44.32  1:31.96                                                      
  7 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:31.52    1:34.07  
       44.92  1:34.07                                                      
  8 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:31.45    1:35.13  
       46.02  1:35.13                                                      
B - Final
  9 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:36.28    1:33.85  
       44.87  1:33.85                                                      
 10 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-5-CA              1:34.81    1:34.22  
       45.11  1:34.22                                                      
 11 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA              1:38.84    1:35.60  
       46.27  1:35.60                                                      
 12 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              1:38.65    1:36.30  
       46.09  1:36.30                                                      
 13 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA              1:39.70    1:38.49  
       47.33  1:38.49                                                      
 14 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA              1:41.07    1:38.81  
       48.40  1:38.81                                                      
 15 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-5-CA              1:38.95    1:39.38  
       48.63  1:39.38                                                      
 16 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:43.15    1:42.51  
       48.36  1:42.51                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:33.51    1:25.49  
       39.94  1:25.49                                                      
  2 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:33.39    1:27.28  
       42.35  1:27.28                                                      
  3 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:31.28    1:27.52  
       41.98  1:27.52                                                      
  4 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:33.90    1:28.29  
       42.81  1:28.29                                                      
  5 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              1:31.14    1:28.95  
       42.28  1:28.95                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:31.93    1:30.20  
       43.13  1:30.20                                                      
  7 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:36.87    1:31.45  
       45.56  1:31.45                                                      
  8 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:32.02    1:31.52  
       43.68  1:31.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-5-CA              1:37.19    1:34.81  
       46.20  1:34.81                                                      
 10 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:39.21    1:36.28  
       47.66  1:36.28                                                      
 11 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:35.26    1:36.86  
       46.72  1:36.86                                                      
 12 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              1:38.55    1:38.65  
       47.57  1:38.65                                                      
 13 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA              1:37.35    1:38.84  
       46.69  1:38.84                                                      
 14 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-5-CA              1:47.65    1:38.95  
       48.42  1:38.95                                                      
 15 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA              1:39.20    1:39.70  
       47.94  1:39.70                                                      
 16 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA              1:35.43    1:41.07  
       49.25  1:41.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:45.11    1:43.15  
       50.06  1:43.15                                                      
 18 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA              1:46.52    1:45.82  
       51.04  1:45.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:46.45    1:49.74  
       53.13  1:49.74                                                      
 20 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:50.62    1:56.39  
       56.16  1:56.39                                                      
 -- Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               2:17.08         DQ  
       50.25       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                34.10      33.92  
  2 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA                 34.03      34.05  
  3 Song, Alex                10 CITI-CA                35.04      34.98  
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                36.99      35.37  
  5 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                35.87      35.81  
  6 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA                35.40      35.82  
  7 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                38.29      37.78  
  8 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-5-CA                36.54      38.49  
B - Final
  9 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                38.30      38.11  
 10 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                38.79      38.36  
 11 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                40.85      39.09  
 12 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                40.36      39.47  
 13 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 40.82      40.54  
 14 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA                 39.68      40.66  
 15 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                39.40      41.65  
 -- Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 40.73         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA                 37.07      34.03  
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                35.36      34.10  
  3 Song, Alex                10 CITI-CA                37.22      35.04  
  4 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA                36.16      35.40  
  5 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                36.40      35.87  
  6 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-5-CA                38.77      36.54  
  7 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                37.33      36.99  
  8 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                38.84      38.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                37.45      38.30  
 10 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA                37.62      38.79  
 11 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                40.27      39.40  
 12 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA                 41.37      39.68  
 13 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                49.66      40.36  
 14 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA                 40.18      40.73  
 15 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 40.07      40.82  
 16 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                38.73      40.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 40.24      41.05  
 18 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 42.48      42.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Jack                10 ROSE-CA                42.03      42.86  
 20 Nikoletic, Luka           10 ZAP-CA                 43.88      43.49  
 21 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA                43.05      44.43  
 22 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA                41.35      44.81  
 23 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                43.17      45.06  
 24 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                41.72      45.45  
 25 Son, Daniel                9 UN-5-CA                46.51      46.47  
 26 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA                52.44      52.12  
 -- Shin, Darrel              10 TCS-CA                 43.55         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sun, Adriel                9 UN-2-CA              1:14.12    1:16.85  
       35.16  1:16.85                                                      
  2 Song, Alex                10 CITI-CA              1:18.16    1:18.44  
       38.13  1:18.44                                                      
  3 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:21.25    1:22.67  
       37.12  1:22.67                                                      
  4 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:22.68    1:24.62  
       39.70  1:24.62                                                      
  5 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:36.17    1:31.64  
       41.39  1:31.64                                                      
  6 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:39.34    1:38.68  
       44.53  1:38.68                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Adriel                9 UN-2-CA              1:22.80    1:14.12  
  2 Song, Alex                10 CITI-CA              1:22.79    1:18.16  
  3 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:20.69    1:21.25  
  4 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:26.52    1:22.68  
  5 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:27.74    1:22.78  
  6 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:26.42    1:29.20  
  7 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:33.83    1:36.17  
  8 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:27.50    1:39.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA               1:44.29         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:20.50    1:18.13  
       37.58  1:18.13                                                      
  2 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:19.75    1:18.53  
       38.86  1:18.53                                                      
  3 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:23.62    1:21.38  
       39.43  1:21.38                                                      
  4 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:23.28    1:22.31  
       39.68  1:22.31                                                      
  5 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.54    1:22.34  
       39.60  1:22.34                                                      
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:23.55    1:22.71  
       39.31  1:22.71                                                      
  7 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:24.35    1:22.76  
       38.76  1:22.76                                                      
  8 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA              1:23.06    1:23.95  
       37.90  1:23.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:26.09    1:23.41  
       41.55  1:23.41                                                      
 10 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA              1:26.69    1:27.30  
       41.25  1:27.30                                                      
 11 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:28.94    1:28.29  
       41.23  1:28.29                                                      
 12 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:30.49    1:30.14  
       43.33  1:30.14                                                      
 13 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA              1:30.49    1:30.51  
       42.43  1:30.51                                                      
 14 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:31.97    1:31.68  
       42.44  1:31.68                                                      
 15 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA               1:30.72    1:31.86  
       43.43  1:31.86                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:23.28    1:19.75  
  2 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              1:20.25    1:20.50  
  3 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.05    1:20.54  
  4 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA              1:25.41    1:23.06  
  5 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:25.26    1:23.28  
  6 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:26.11    1:23.54  
  7 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:23.88    1:23.55  
  8 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:21.27    1:23.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:23.79    1:24.35  
 10 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:24.22    1:26.09  
 11 Parkinson, Shion          10 TORR-CA              1:23.83    1:26.69  
 12 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:25.58    1:28.94  
 13 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:29.90    1:30.49  
 13 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA              1:24.73    1:30.49  
 15 Jones, Michael            10 ZAP-CA               1:31.21    1:30.72  
 16 Son, Daniel                9 UN-5-CA              1:33.92    1:31.09  
 16 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:28.86    1:31.09  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Nikoletic, Luka           10 ZAP-CA               1:30.19    1:31.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:31.20    1:31.97  
 20 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:31.82    1:32.07  
 21 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA              1:34.03    1:32.95  
 22 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA              1:28.37    1:33.46  
 23 Amshen, Hugh              10 WEST-CA              1:34.08    1:33.67  
 24 Paiz, De'Andre            10 ROSE-CA              1:32.76    1:33.74  
 25 Arun, Aniketh              9 CITI-CA              1:51.00    1:44.21  
 -- Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:23.49         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              2:48.56    2:45.43  
       37.29  1:18.05  2:08.64  2:45.43                                    
  2 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              2:47.85    2:46.69  
       37.46  1:18.99  2:10.23  2:46.69                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Adriel                9 UN-2-CA              2:50.38    2:41.30  
       35.23  1:18.46  2:05.39  2:41.30                                    
  2 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              2:55.30    2:47.85  
       38.59  1:20.19  2:11.35  2:47.85                                    
  3 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              2:48.51    2:48.56  
       37.30  1:21.00  2:12.32  2:48.56                                    
 -- Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA               3:24.98         DQ  
       46.46  1:31.20       DQ                                             
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:08.03    2:11.57  
     1) Redson, Elijah 10               2) Lee, Elliott 10                
     3) Seto, Troy 10                   4) Gutierrez, Dominic 10          
       33.86  1:04.14  1:38.06  2:11.57                                    
  2 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:09.01    2:13.04  
     1) Svediani, Daniel 10             2) Gustat, Lexen 9                
     3) Lin, Brandon 9                  4) Bagri, Nicholas 9              
       39.05  1:14.39  1:42.80  2:13.04                                    
  3 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                              NT    2:13.06  
     1) Shin, Darrel 10                 2) Chae, Aiden 9                  
     3) Hwang, Inhyeok 9                4) Jung, Solomon 10               
       33.78  1:08.30  1:44.87  2:13.06                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:19.33    2:19.93  
     1) Tsai, Otis 10                   2) O'Mara, Mark 10                
     3) Yang, Jack 10                   4) Paiz, De'Andre 10              
       34.47  1:08.27  1:49.28  2:19.93                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:24.75    2:26.65  
     1) Tumamak, Ian 9                  2) DelaCruz, Christopher 9        
     3) Ng, Ivan 10                     4) Arun, Aniketh 9                
       33.65  1:08.69  1:47.67  2:26.65                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                              NT    2:28.01  
     1) Shin, Darrel 10                 2) Hwang, Inhyeok 9               
     3) Chae, Aiden 9                   4) Jung, Solomon 10               
       35.69  1:23.38  1:58.22  2:28.01                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:33.79    2:35.14  
     1) Song, Alex 10                   2) Aguilar, Azael 9               
     3) Tumamak, Ian 9                  4) DelaCruz, Christopher 9        
       44.14  1:18.50  1:58.67  2:35.14                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:30.70    2:36.69  
     1) Lee, Elliott 10                 2) Perrigue, Mason 9              
     3) Redson, Elijah 10               4) Gutierrez, Dominic 10          
       39.16  1:27.36  2:02.75  2:36.69                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:40.79    2:49.10  
     1) Tsai, Otis 10                   2) Seto, Troy 10                  
     3) Yang, Jack 10                   4) O'Mara, Mark 10                
       39.87  1:29.89  2:14.72  2:49.10                                    
 -- Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:29.01         DQ  
     1) Svediani, Daniel 10             2) Lin, Brandon 9                 
     3) Gustat, Lexen 9                 4) Bagri, Nicholas 9              
       41.43  1:23.99  2:04.11       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                27.29      26.38  
  2 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                26.90      26.57  
  3 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                27.09      27.06  
  4 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA                27.49      27.29  
  5 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                27.17      27.36  
  6 Boutakidis, Athan         11 ROSE-CA                27.81      27.93  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                27.94      28.10  
  8 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA                27.81      28.26  
B - Final
  9 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA                28.12      27.74  
 10 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                28.75      27.77  
 11 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA                27.95      27.78  
 12 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA                28.55      28.48  
 13 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                29.04      28.99  
 14 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA                29.08      29.17  
 15 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                28.54      29.28  
 16 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                29.62      29.82  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                27.13      26.90  
  2 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                27.66      27.09  
  3 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                27.62      27.17  
  4 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                27.16      27.29  
  5 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA                27.68      27.49  
  6 Boutakidis, Athan         11 ROSE-CA                30.13      27.81  
  6 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA                28.48      27.81  
  8 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                28.28      27.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA                27.64      27.95  
 10 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA                27.87      28.12  
 11 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                30.24      28.54  
 12 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA                28.88      28.55  
 13 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                28.09      28.75  
 14 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA                28.64      28.99  
 15 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                27.88      29.04  
 16 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA                29.46      29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                29.66      29.62  
 18 Crowley, Will             12 ROSE-CA                30.41      29.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                29.93      29.79  
 20 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                29.81      29.88  
 21 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA                30.59      30.02  
 22 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA                30.25      30.11  
 23 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                30.41      30.21  
 24 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                30.07      30.27  
 25 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                30.40      30.38  
 26 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                30.28      30.56  
 27 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                30.96      30.66  
 28 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA                31.19      30.67  
 29 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                30.45      30.72  
 30 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                31.19      30.73  
 31 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA                30.68      30.80  
 31 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA                31.33      30.80  
 33 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                30.69      30.87  
 34 Wolfsohn, Kyle            11 ROSE-CA                31.17      30.96  
 35 Lin, Austin               12 UN-4-CA                30.98      30.99  
 36 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                30.40      31.08  
 37 TU, Justin                12 TORR-CA                32.72      32.12  
 38 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA                31.09      32.28  
 39 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA                33.01      32.61  
 40 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA                31.26      32.65  
 41 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                31.66      32.91  
 42 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                32.53      33.10  
 43 Antioco, Leo              12 CITI-CA                34.25      33.17  
 44 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                33.05      33.18  
 45 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA                35.21      34.95  
 46 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                36.37      36.90  
 -- Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                28.04         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA                 57.39      57.58  
       27.80    57.58                                                      
  2 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA                59.20      58.52  
       27.97    58.52                                                      
  3 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                59.92      58.60  
       28.21    58.60                                                      
  4 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:00.33      58.78  
       28.19    58.78                                                      
  5 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:00.04      59.24  
       28.65    59.24                                                      
  6 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:01.52    1:01.10  
       29.40  1:01.10                                                      
  7 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:01.69    1:01.49  
       29.61  1:01.49                                                      
  8 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:01.31    1:02.18  
       30.45  1:02.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA              1:02.37      59.96  
       29.12    59.96                                                      
 10 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:01.74    1:00.61  
       28.99  1:00.61                                                      
 11 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              1:02.83    1:01.46  
       29.61  1:01.46                                                      
 12 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              1:01.76    1:01.78  
       30.06  1:01.78                                                      
 13 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              1:02.33    1:02.38  
       30.08  1:02.38                                                      
 14 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:03.35    1:03.94  
       30.65  1:03.94                                                      
 15 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:04.21    1:04.24  
       30.87  1:04.24                                                      
 16 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-5-CA              1:04.18    1:06.41  
       31.91  1:06.41                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA               1:00.45      57.39  
       28.22    57.39                                                      
  2 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              1:00.92      59.20  
       28.44    59.20                                                      
  3 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                59.63      59.92  
       28.21    59.92                                                      
  4 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                59.35    1:00.04  
       28.96  1:00.04                                                      
  5 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:03.78    1:00.33  
       29.11  1:00.33                                                      
  6 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:00.64    1:00.83  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:00.44    1:01.31  
       29.94  1:01.31                                                      
  8 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                59.26    1:01.52  
       29.61  1:01.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:00.52    1:01.69  
       29.80  1:01.69                                                      
 10 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:00.56    1:01.74  
       29.14  1:01.74                                                      
 11 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              1:03.61    1:01.76  
       29.84  1:01.76                                                      
 12 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              1:03.67    1:02.33  
       29.41  1:02.33                                                      
 13 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA                59.62    1:02.37  
       29.86  1:02.37                                                      
 14 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              1:02.02    1:02.83  
       30.29  1:02.83                                                      
 15 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:03.47    1:03.35  
       30.12  1:03.35                                                      
 16 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-5-CA              1:06.17    1:04.18  
       30.15  1:04.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:04.62    1:04.21  
       30.99  1:04.21                                                      
 18 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.44    1:04.37  
       31.30  1:04.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA              1:07.24    1:04.39  
       30.48  1:04.39                                                      
 20 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              1:04.69    1:04.69  
       30.84  1:04.69                                                      
 20 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:08.39    1:04.69  
 22 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA              1:09.01    1:05.53  
       31.83  1:05.53                                                      
 23 Crowley, Will             12 ROSE-CA              1:06.21    1:06.03  
       30.98  1:06.03                                                      
 24 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              1:09.54    1:06.44  
       32.14  1:06.44                                                      
 25 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:08.16    1:06.48  
       32.68  1:06.48                                                      
 26 Heenan, Alex              12 WEST-CA              1:08.77    1:06.53  
       32.42  1:06.53                                                      
 27 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA              1:10.00    1:06.56  
       32.38  1:06.56                                                      
 28 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:10.28    1:06.78  
       32.68  1:06.78                                                      
 29 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA              1:07.25    1:07.71  
       32.21  1:07.71                                                      
 30 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA              1:08.15    1:07.95  
       33.09  1:07.95                                                      
 31 Wolfsohn, Kyle            11 ROSE-CA              1:08.78    1:09.13  
       32.40  1:09.13                                                      
 31 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:08.00    1:09.13  
       32.62  1:09.13                                                      
 33 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:12.37    1:09.16  
       32.99  1:09.16                                                      
 34 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              1:08.08    1:09.51  
       32.77  1:09.51                                                      
 35 Speiser, Charlie          11 WEST-CA              1:11.82    1:09.54  
       34.20  1:09.54                                                      
 36 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA              1:09.70    1:09.55  
       32.98  1:09.55                                                      
 37 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA              1:15.08    1:10.40  
       34.21  1:10.40                                                      
 38 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:15.43    1:11.24  
       33.63  1:11.24                                                      
 39 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:11.39    1:11.43  
       34.29  1:11.43                                                      
 40 Walter, Nick              12 ZAP-CA               1:17.17    1:13.76  
       35.33  1:13.76                                                      
 41 Antioco, Leo              12 CITI-CA              1:16.31    1:14.44  
       34.84  1:14.44                                                      
 42 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              1:10.30    1:14.61  
       34.95  1:14.61                                                      
 43 Frazier, Chris            12 ZAP-CA               1:15.46    1:14.74  
       35.45  1:14.74                                                      
 44 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA              1:12.01    1:15.28  
       35.34  1:15.28                                                      
 45 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA              1:15.70    1:16.04  
       36.42  1:16.04                                                      
 46 Flores, Jesus             12 SGAC-CA              1:16.60    1:17.21  
       37.57  1:17.21                                                      
 -- Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              1:11.61         DQ  
       34.09       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              2:07.90    2:07.25  
       28.80  1:00.80  1:34.28  2:07.25                                    
  2 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              2:13.23    2:11.05  
       30.66  1:04.23  1:38.27  2:11.05                                    
  3 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA              2:14.00    2:11.56  
       31.29  1:05.19  1:39.23  2:11.56                                    
  4 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              2:11.92    2:11.75  
       30.21  1:03.88  1:38.12  2:11.75                                    
  5 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              2:15.61    2:12.30  
       30.68  1:04.32  1:38.72  2:12.30                                    
  6 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA               2:13.01    2:12.42  
       29.90  1:04.47  1:39.54  2:12.42                                    
  7 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              2:15.06    2:15.08  
       30.84  1:05.25  1:40.86  2:15.08                                    
  8 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              2:17.46    2:15.45  
       30.70  1:05.76  1:41.27  2:15.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:17.83    2:12.02  
       30.96  1:05.03  1:38.96  2:12.02                                    
 10 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              2:19.64    2:17.52  
       31.54  1:06.68  1:42.56  2:17.52                                    
 11 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              2:25.89    2:23.37  
       33.50  1:10.93  1:48.39  2:23.37                                    
 12 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              2:23.21    2:23.47  
       33.10  1:10.55  1:47.77  2:23.47                                    
 13 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              2:22.16    2:24.25  
       32.65  1:08.90  1:46.88  2:24.25                                    
 14 Crowley, Will             12 ROSE-CA              2:25.88    2:24.56  
              1:10.02  2:24.56                                             
 15 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              2:32.69    2:32.86  
       34.60  1:14.53  1:55.21  2:32.86                                    
 16 Semenjuk, Ivan            11 ZAP-CA               2:35.31    2:40.51  
       35.39  1:17.77  2:01.18  2:40.51                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              2:09.46    2:07.90  
  2 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              2:14.19    2:11.92  
  3 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA               2:15.32    2:13.01  
  4 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              2:16.91    2:13.23  
  5 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA              2:15.84    2:14.00  
  6 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              2:18.12    2:15.06  
  7 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              2:15.90    2:15.61  
  8 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              2:13.26    2:17.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:11.63    2:17.83  
 10 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              2:20.68    2:19.64  
 11 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              2:27.71    2:22.16  
 12 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              2:22.27    2:23.21  
 13 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              2:18.00    2:23.25  
 14 Crowley, Will             12 ROSE-CA              2:30.43    2:25.88  
 15 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              2:23.89    2:25.89  
 16 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              2:43.67    2:32.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Christian         12 ROSE-CA              2:23.32    2:33.70  
 18 Semenjuk, Ivan            11 ZAP-CA               2:33.75    2:35.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walter, Nick              12 ZAP-CA               2:38.73    2:40.90  
 20 Antioco, Leo              12 CITI-CA                   NT    2:46.91  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              5:46.53    5:40.49  
       30.26  1:04.69  1:40.09  2:15.60  2:50.35  3:24.97  3:59.70  4:34.35
     5:08.12  5:40.49                                                      
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              5:58.32    5:55.03  
       31.64  1:06.31  1:41.81  2:17.88  2:53.73  3:29.76  4:06.33  4:43.08
     5:19.70  5:55.03                                                      
  3 Castro, Christian         12 ROSE-CA              6:25.30    6:21.66  
       33.25  1:11.63  1:50.09  2:29.27  3:09.15  3:48.95  4:27.11  5:05.62
     5:44.93  6:21.66                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              5:54.18    5:46.53  
       31.25  1:05.54  1:41.09  2:16.52  2:52.46  3:28.35  4:03.86  4:39.49
     5:14.13  5:46.53                                                      
  2 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              5:48.94    5:51.97  
       31.64  1:06.59  1:41.94  2:17.67  2:53.76  3:30.26  4:06.75  4:42.57
     5:18.38  5:51.97                                                      
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              5:59.82    5:58.32  
                       1:43.67  2:20.41  2:56.87  3:33.47  4:10.19  4:46.71
     5:23.64  5:58.32                                                      
  4 Castro, Christian         12 ROSE-CA              6:28.90    6:25.30  
       34.80  1:13.43  1:52.01  2:30.85  3:09.69  3:48.34  4:27.09  5:07.41
     5:46.52  6:25.30                                                      
  5 Crowley, Will             12 ROSE-CA              6:40.57    6:38.43  
       35.73  1:15.04  1:56.01                                      5:18.98
     6:38.43                                                               
  6 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA              7:05.84    6:53.63  
       35.94  1:15.52  1:57.29  2:39.45  3:22.03  4:04.88  4:47.25  5:29.85
     6:53.63                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA             19:31.50   19:28.17  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA                31.72      31.30  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA                32.20      31.61  
  3 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                32.37      31.90  
  4 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                32.70      32.74  
  5 Heenan, Alex              12 WEST-CA                34.68      33.34  
  6 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                33.32      33.68  
  7 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                34.76      33.88  
  8 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA                34.28      34.43  
B - Final
  9 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                35.22      34.15  
 10 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                34.81      34.27  
 11 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA                35.56      34.40  
 12 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                36.05      34.85  
 13 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA                35.09      35.15  
 14 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA                35.71      35.27  
 15 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                35.37      35.49  
 16 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                35.68      35.59  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA                33.50      31.59  
  2 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA                32.86      31.72  
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA                32.37      32.20  
  4 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                32.60      32.37  
  5 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                33.36      32.70  
  6 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                34.28      33.32  
  7 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA                32.34      34.20  
  8 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA                33.23      34.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heenan, Alex              12 WEST-CA                33.99      34.68  
 10 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                34.58      34.76  
 11 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                33.91      34.81  
 12 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA                35.22      35.09  
 13 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                34.76      35.22  
 14 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                35.07      35.37  
 15 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA                35.94      35.56  
 16 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                35.59      35.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA                35.58      35.71  
 18 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                33.36      36.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walter, Nick              12 ZAP-CA                 37.84      36.11  
 20 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                36.85      36.14  
 21 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                36.01      36.21  
 22 Castro, Christian         12 ROSE-CA                34.27      36.46  
 23 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                35.52      36.57  
 24 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA                37.15      36.79  
 25 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                36.05      36.86  
 26 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                37.23      37.22  
 27 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA                35.54      37.43  
 28 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA                39.06      37.70  
 29 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA                37.13      37.71  
 30 Lin, Austin               12 UN-4-CA                36.57      37.78  
 31 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA                38.58      37.95  
 32 Semenjuk, Ivan            11 ZAP-CA                 41.27      38.00  
 33 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                37.01      38.07  
 34 Bigelow, Andrew           12 ROSE-CA                39.86      38.24  
 35 TU, Justin                12 TORR-CA                39.71      38.39  
 36 Wolfsohn, Kyle            11 ROSE-CA                38.51      38.59  
 37 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA                37.86      38.68  
 38 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                40.29      40.02  
 39 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA                39.42      40.05  
 40 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA                38.38      40.63  
 41 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                40.59      41.01  
 42 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA                43.35      42.77  
 43 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                43.51      44.02  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA               1:07.02    1:03.24  
       31.28  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:08.26    1:06.32  
       32.43  1:06.32                                                      
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              1:08.35    1:06.85  
       33.15  1:06.85                                                      
  4 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              1:06.51    1:06.89  
       32.04  1:06.89                                                      
  5 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:07.72    1:07.90  
       32.60  1:07.90                                                      
  5 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              1:07.82    1:07.90  
       32.73  1:07.90                                                      
  7 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:08.68    1:09.76  
       34.31  1:09.76                                                      
  8 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:10.00    1:11.51  
       34.08  1:11.51                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              1:10.98    1:09.30  
       33.82  1:09.30                                                      
 10 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:13.52    1:13.60  
       35.58  1:13.60                                                      
 11 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA              1:15.33    1:14.57  
       36.49  1:14.57                                                      
 12 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:12.61    1:14.71  
       35.87  1:14.71                                                      
 13 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:15.84    1:14.95  
       36.75  1:14.95                                                      
 14 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA              1:14.62    1:15.54  
 15 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:15.95    1:16.29  
       37.07  1:16.29                                                      
 16 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:15.53    1:17.18  
       37.69  1:17.18                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              1:08.18    1:06.51  
  2 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA               1:09.64    1:07.02  
  3 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:08.43    1:07.38  
  4 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              1:10.49    1:07.50  
  5 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:08.27    1:07.72  
  6 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              1:08.33    1:07.82  
  7 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:08.26  
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              1:08.58    1:08.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:12.13    1:08.68  
 10 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:10.00  
 11 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              1:09.15    1:10.98  
 12 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:12.13    1:12.61  
 13 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:18.04    1:13.52  
 14 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              1:13.49    1:13.82  
 15 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA              1:20.31    1:14.62  
 16 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA              1:18.35    1:15.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:20.80    1:15.53  
 18 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:16.04    1:15.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:15.95    1:15.95  
 20 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA              1:16.36    1:16.56  
 21 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:16.96    1:17.75  
 22 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:17.51    1:17.81  
 23 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:19.88    1:18.12  
 24 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:20.59    1:18.40  
 25 Castro, Christian         12 ROSE-CA              1:17.48    1:18.75  
 26 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA              1:24.15    1:20.07  
 27 TU, Justin                12 TORR-CA              1:25.09    1:20.15  
 28 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              1:24.61    1:20.26  
 29 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA              1:23.34    1:20.29  
 30 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              1:18.61    1:21.63  
 31 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              1:24.23    1:21.68  
 31 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA              1:21.50    1:21.68  
 33 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              1:24.25    1:22.13  
 34 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA              1:22.49    1:22.31  
 35 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA              1:27.88    1:23.98  
 36 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA              1:22.34    1:24.44  
 37 Semenjuk, Ivan            11 ZAP-CA               1:30.01    1:26.18  
 38 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA              1:27.45    1:27.62  
 -- Wolfsohn, Kyle            11 ROSE-CA              1:24.54         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              2:10.46    2:08.33  
       29.21  1:01.17  1:34.39  2:08.33                                    
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:11.72    2:09.92  
       30.15  1:03.16  1:36.11  2:09.92                                    
  3 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA               2:22.15    2:22.03  
       33.19  1:09.52  1:46.61  2:22.03                                    
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              2:25.34    2:25.46  
       34.49  1:10.88  1:48.36  2:25.46                                    
  5 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:34.90    2:28.95  
       35.16  1:13.13  1:51.29  2:28.95                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              2:51.40    2:10.46  
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:14.10    2:11.72  
  3 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA               2:29.59    2:22.15  
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              2:30.33    2:25.34  
  5 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:24.33    2:34.90  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA                36.11      34.84  
  2 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                35.44      35.23  
  3 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                37.49      35.37  
  4 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA                 36.34      35.66  
  5 Boutakidis, Athan         11 ROSE-CA                36.29      35.99  
  6 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                36.15      36.85  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                36.86      38.04  
B - Final
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                38.75      36.99  
 10 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA                 38.63      39.14  
 11 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                40.18      39.43  
 12 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                39.68      40.08  
 13 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                40.40      40.10  
 14 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA                40.14      40.16  
 15 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                40.47      41.13  
 -- Semenjuk, Ivan            11 ZAP-CA                 39.95         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                36.05      35.44  
  2 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA                36.89      36.11  
  3 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                36.55      36.15  
  4 Boutakidis, Athan         11 ROSE-CA                36.73      36.29  
  5 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA                 37.07      36.34  
  6 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA                38.00      36.79  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                37.61      36.86  
  8 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                37.39      37.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Ruihan               11 ALPH-CA                42.63      37.76  
 10 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA                 37.60      38.63  
 11 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                40.21      38.75  
 12 Lin, Austin               12 UN-4-CA                39.03      39.51  
 13 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA                41.19      39.68  
 14 Semenjuk, Ivan            11 ZAP-CA                 39.44      39.95  
 15 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA                39.16      40.14  
 16 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA                38.03      40.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA                39.73      40.40  
 18 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                40.99      40.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA                41.72      40.69  
 20 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA                41.32      42.23  
 21 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA                41.62      42.92  
 22 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA                43.17      42.97  
 23 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA                43.07      43.13  
 24 TU, Justin                12 TORR-CA                42.98      43.28  
 25 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA                43.21      43.33  
 26 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA                43.24      43.41  
 27 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                40.83      43.44  
 28 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                42.78      43.75  
 29 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA                47.28      44.35  
 30 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA                44.11      44.90  
 31 Antioco, Leo              12 CITI-CA                47.62      45.04  
 32 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                46.88      50.50  
 -- Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                42.16         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              1:17.01    1:17.19  
       36.56  1:17.19                                                      
  2 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:17.70    1:17.21  
       36.99  1:17.21                                                      
  3 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:18.39    1:17.42  
       36.95  1:17.42                                                      
  4 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:23.90    1:21.17  
       38.11  1:21.17                                                      
  5 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:20.07    1:21.23  
       38.99  1:21.23                                                      
  6 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:20.57    1:22.24  
       37.81  1:22.24                                                      
  7 Lin, Austin               12 UN-4-CA              1:25.06    1:23.44  
       39.39  1:23.44                                                      
  8 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:25.38    1:24.22  
       39.84  1:24.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              1:28.25    1:26.18  
       42.38  1:26.18                                                      
 10 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA              1:28.82    1:26.36  
       43.02  1:26.36                                                      
 11 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:28.05    1:26.41  
       41.39  1:26.41                                                      
 12 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:27.99    1:26.50  
       41.51  1:26.50                                                      
 13 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA              1:29.22    1:28.91  
       41.89  1:28.91                                                      
 14 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:29.76    1:29.00  
       43.03  1:29.00                                                      
 15 Castro, Christian         12 ROSE-CA              1:30.22    1:29.49  
       41.85  1:29.49                                                      
 16 Semenjuk, Ivan            11 ZAP-CA               1:27.06    1:30.82  
       42.72  1:30.82                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              1:18.15    1:17.01  
       36.71  1:17.01                                                      
  2 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:17.81    1:17.70  
       36.70  1:17.70                                                      
  3 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:22.32    1:18.39  
       38.08  1:18.39                                                      
  4 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              1:19.52    1:19.99  
       37.20  1:19.99                                                      
  5 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:23.65    1:20.07  
       39.31  1:20.07                                                      
  6 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:23.20    1:20.57  
       37.06  1:20.57                                                      
  7 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:24.03    1:23.90  
       39.68  1:23.90                                                      
  8 Lin, Austin               12 UN-4-CA              1:26.79    1:25.06  
       40.96  1:25.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:29.88    1:25.38  
       40.67  1:25.38                                                      
 10 Semenjuk, Ivan            11 ZAP-CA               1:29.40    1:27.06  
       41.71  1:27.06                                                      
 11 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:27.57    1:27.99  
       41.71  1:27.99                                                      
 12 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              1:28.29    1:28.05  
       42.46  1:28.05                                                      
 13 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              1:28.03    1:28.25  
       42.84  1:28.25                                                      
 14 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA              1:27.86    1:28.82  
       43.31  1:28.82                                                      
 15 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA              1:47.98    1:29.22  
       42.82  1:29.22                                                      
 16 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:32.14    1:29.76  
       43.86  1:29.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Christian         12 ROSE-CA              1:28.96    1:30.22  
       43.66  1:30.22                                                      
 18 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:29.13    1:31.03  
       44.23  1:31.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:30.90    1:31.63  
       45.14  1:31.63                                                      
 20 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA              1:36.92    1:31.75  
       44.56  1:31.75                                                      
 21 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA              1:36.06    1:31.98  
       44.48  1:31.98                                                      
 22 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA              1:30.07    1:34.35  
       45.88  1:34.35                                                      
 23 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA              1:32.57    1:34.51  
       44.71  1:34.51                                                      
 24 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:37.66    1:34.53  
       46.28  1:34.53                                                      
 25 TU, Justin                12 TORR-CA              1:36.60    1:37.18  
       44.92  1:37.18                                                      
 26 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA              1:36.57    1:37.25  
       45.93  1:37.25                                                      
 27 Frazier, Chris            12 ZAP-CA               1:37.32    1:37.31  
       47.76  1:37.31                                                      
 28 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA              1:38.15    1:42.43  
       48.26  1:42.43                                                      
 29 Flores, Jesus             12 SGAC-CA              1:46.46    1:47.59  
       51.88  1:47.59                                                      
 -- Antioco, Leo              12 CITI-CA              1:41.15         DQ  
       47.74       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:36.44    2:27.92  
       33.25  1:11.64  1:49.72  2:27.92                                    
  2 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              2:34.93    2:35.50  
       33.79  1:12.28  1:53.33  2:35.50                                    
  3 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              2:52.68    2:48.43  
       38.92  1:22.50  2:06.28  2:48.43                                    
  4 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              2:49.20    2:48.80  
       38.85  1:22.40  2:06.56  2:48.80                                    
  5 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA               2:52.07    2:57.33  
       40.02  1:26.11  2:13.21  2:57.33                                    
  6 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA              3:07.10    3:05.02  
       40.67  1:28.05  2:16.94  3:05.02                                    
  7 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA              3:18.47    3:19.47  
       43.50  1:34.77  2:26.57  3:19.47                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              3:09.00    2:34.93  
       34.68  1:13.32  1:53.59  2:34.93                                    
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:38.36    2:36.44  
       35.02  1:15.11  1:56.50  2:36.44                                    
  3 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              2:50.21    2:49.20  
       39.04  1:22.63  2:06.05  2:49.20                                    
  4 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA               2:51.42    2:52.07  
       37.35  1:21.89  2:06.97  2:52.07                                    
  5 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              3:01.20    2:52.68  
       39.49  1:24.55  2:09.21  2:52.68                                    
  6 Lee, Aden                 11 CITI-CA              3:09.00    3:07.10  
       43.78  1:30.66  2:20.53  3:07.10                                    
  7 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA              3:21.18    3:18.47  
       44.29  1:34.77  2:27.64  3:18.47                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA                 28.65      28.73  
  2 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA                 29.95      29.89  
  3 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                30.13      30.05  
  4 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                30.76      30.10  
  5 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA                 30.24      30.47  
  6 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                31.07      30.70  
  7 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                30.88      30.98  
  8 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                31.03      31.43  
B - Final
  9 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA                31.22      30.62  
 10 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA                31.16      30.81  
 11 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA                31.20      30.84  
 12 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                31.33      30.98  
 13 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                31.25      31.12  
 14 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA                32.04      31.77  
 15 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                32.08      31.87  
 16 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                31.30      32.10  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Nicholas           12 ZAP-CA                 30.58      28.65  
  2 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA                29.92      29.43  
  3 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA                 30.52      29.95  
  4 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                29.99      30.13  
  5 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA                 30.97      30.24  
  6 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                30.25      30.76  
  7 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA                30.55      30.78  
  8 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                32.26      30.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                30.32      31.03  
 10 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                33.41      31.07  
 11 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA                30.84      31.16  
 12 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA                32.59      31.20  
 13 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA                31.36      31.22  
 14 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                31.28      31.25  
 15 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                29.99      31.30  
 16 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                31.70      31.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA                32.34      32.04  
 18 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                34.01      32.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                33.28      32.23  
 20 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                32.49      32.74  
 21 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                33.87      32.82  
 22 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA                32.57      32.83  
 23 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA                31.31      32.85  
 24 Crowley, Will             12 ROSE-CA                33.29      33.00  
 25 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA                31.89      33.15  
 26 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA                33.35      33.58  
 27 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                33.33      33.73  
 28 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA                33.80      33.93  
 29 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-5-CA                35.54      34.19  
 30 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                34.84      34.20  
 31 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA                33.59      34.32  
 32 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA                32.71      34.35  
 33 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                33.80      34.58  
 34 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                35.09      34.63  
 35 Speiser, Charlie          11 WEST-CA                35.17      35.04  
 36 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA                34.01      35.34  
 37 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                36.52      35.44  
 38 Walter, Nick              12 ZAP-CA                 36.21      35.69  
 39 Suelzle, Niko             12 CITI-CA                36.00      36.19  
 40 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                34.53      36.20  
 41 Lin, Austin               12 UN-4-CA                36.05      36.21  
 42 Bigelow, Andrew           12 ROSE-CA                36.95      37.14  
 43 Wolfsohn, Kyle            11 ROSE-CA                37.64      37.28  
 44 Hassan, Buddy             12 TORR-CA                38.16      37.67  
 45 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA                37.48      38.72  
 46 Flores, Jesus             12 SGAC-CA                38.48      39.93  
 47 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA                46.61      40.12  
 48 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA                37.45      40.21  
 49 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA                39.03      40.67  
 50 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA                39.77      43.73  
 -- Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA                38.43         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              1:06.61    1:07.50  
       31.02  1:07.50                                                      
  2 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:07.60    1:08.84  
       31.87  1:08.84                                                      
  3 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:09.61    1:09.34  
       32.23  1:09.34                                                      
  4 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:10.83    1:09.81  
       32.87  1:09.81                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA              1:12.26    1:10.30  
       33.44  1:10.30                                                      
  6 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:11.40    1:12.25  
       34.59  1:12.25                                                      
  7 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              1:10.10    1:12.38  
       32.13  1:12.38                                                      
  8 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              1:13.25    1:14.09  
       35.42  1:14.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              1:13.96    1:11.27  
       33.70  1:11.27                                                      
 10 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:15.20    1:13.49  
       35.34  1:13.49                                                      
 11 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:14.14    1:13.94  
       34.81  1:13.94                                                      
 12 Crowley, Will             12 ROSE-CA              1:15.89    1:16.87  
       35.34  1:16.87                                                      
 13 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:18.34    1:17.01  
       37.19  1:17.01                                                      
 14 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:18.27    1:18.45  
       37.17  1:18.45                                                      
 15 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              1:19.01    1:18.67  
       37.60  1:18.67                                                      
 16 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              1:21.85    1:21.96  
       37.43  1:21.96                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              1:07.68    1:06.61  
  2 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:07.21    1:07.60  
  3 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              1:09.75    1:07.79  
  4 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:09.61    1:09.61  
  5 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:11.34    1:09.99  
  6 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              1:07.30    1:10.10  
  7 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:11.25    1:10.83  
  8 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:12.76    1:11.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA              1:10.85    1:12.26  
 10 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              1:12.27    1:12.46  
 11 Yugay, Klim               12 HOLY-CA              1:11.01    1:13.25  
 12 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              1:14.81    1:13.96  
 13 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              1:16.16    1:14.14  
 14 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:21.59    1:14.51  
 15 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:09.77    1:15.20  
 16 Crowley, Will             12 ROSE-CA              1:17.68    1:15.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA              1:14.77    1:16.54  
 18 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:21.68    1:18.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:16.31    1:18.34  
 20 Wheeler, Giovanni         11 ALPH-CA              1:15.12    1:19.01  
 21 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:20.46    1:20.39  
 22 Langton, Luke             12 CITI-CA              1:19.60    1:21.85  
 23 Walter, Nick              12 ZAP-CA               1:26.19    1:22.84  
 24 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:24.72    1:23.08  
 25 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:35.78    1:23.79  
 26 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:25.30    1:24.73  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:25.44    2:28.95  
       33.41  1:11.75  1:51.39  2:28.95                                    
  2 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              2:43.17    2:43.89  
       34.48  1:15.69  2:00.52  2:43.89                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:29.41    2:25.44  
  2 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              2:47.40    2:43.17  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:08.05    1:06.10  
       31.05  1:06.10                                                      
  2 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              1:09.44    1:06.99  
       31.42  1:06.99                                                      
  3 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:08.57    1:07.78  
       31.07  1:07.78                                                      
  4 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA               1:07.99    1:08.02  
       30.19  1:08.02                                                      
  5 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:08.57    1:09.91  
       31.72  1:09.91                                                      
  6 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:09.95    1:10.22  
       31.99  1:10.22                                                      
  7 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA              1:10.25    1:11.09  
       32.61  1:11.09                                                      
  8 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:09.84    1:11.46  
       34.64  1:11.46                                                      
B - Final
  9 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:11.43    1:09.31  
       32.18  1:09.31                                                      
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              1:10.68    1:10.53  
       31.88  1:10.53                                                      
 11 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA              1:12.03    1:11.52  
       33.28  1:11.52                                                      
 12 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:12.11    1:11.70  
       34.18  1:11.70                                                      
 13 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:10.68    1:11.81  
       33.90  1:11.81                                                      
 14 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:12.27    1:12.70  
       33.78  1:12.70                                                      
 15 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:10.80    1:12.94  
       32.75  1:12.94                                                      
 16 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:12.94    1:13.55  
       33.92  1:13.55                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA               1:13.97    1:07.99  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:08.50    1:08.05  
  3 Barner, Nicholas          12 ALPH-CA              1:14.50    1:08.26  
  4 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:08.21    1:08.57  
  4 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:11.65    1:08.57  
  6 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              1:08.88    1:09.44  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:09.96    1:09.84  
  8 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:08.94    1:09.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA              1:10.97    1:10.25  
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              1:14.78    1:10.68  
 10 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:10.97    1:10.68  
 12 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:08.43    1:10.80  
 13 Chua, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:14.28    1:11.43  
 14 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA              1:10.63    1:12.03  
 15 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              1:11.02    1:12.11  
 16 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:14.99    1:12.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:17.95    1:12.94  
 18 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              1:13.94    1:13.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA              1:14.59    1:15.13  
 20 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              1:17.62    1:15.25  
 21 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              1:15.30    1:15.62  
 22 Boutakidis, Athan         11 ROSE-CA              1:23.09    1:15.64  
 23 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA              1:15.37    1:15.75  
 24 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA              1:15.59    1:17.04  
 25 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              1:15.66    1:17.93  
 26 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:17.56    1:18.20  
 27 Crother-Collado, Lucas    11 CULV-CA              1:19.87    1:18.43  
 28 Castro, Christian         12 ROSE-CA              1:16.35    1:19.08  
 29 Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA              1:23.18    1:19.63  
 30 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:17.51    1:20.17  
 31 Walter, Nick              12 ZAP-CA               1:21.81    1:20.19  
 32 Lin, Austin               12 UN-4-CA              1:20.44    1:20.65  
 33 Hansen, Ian               11 CITI-CA              1:21.41    1:21.73  
 34 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA              1:19.17    1:23.10  
 35 Liu, William              12 TORR-CA              1:22.40    1:24.32  
 36 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA              1:27.82    1:24.74  
 37 Lazarev, Alec             11 SHRK-CA              1:25.82    1:25.17  
 38 Langton, Will             12 CITI-CA              1:30.86    1:25.26  
 39 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              1:27.72    1:26.89  
 40 Hansen, Matthew           11 CITI-CA              1:25.48    1:27.20  
 41 Rho, Ian                  11 ROSE-CA              1:24.16    1:27.73  
 42 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              1:21.86    1:28.07  
 -- Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA              1:22.56         DQ  
 -- Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              1:08.63         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              2:27.58    2:24.56  
       32.40  1:08.41  1:50.33  2:24.56                                    
  2 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              2:25.82    2:24.65  
       31.31  1:10.09  1:51.50  2:24.65                                    
  3 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              2:29.20    2:27.89  
       32.23  1:09.92  1:54.86  2:27.89                                    
  4 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:29.88    2:28.41  
       31.66  1:10.84  1:55.89  2:28.41                                    
  5 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              2:32.63    2:32.62  
       32.88  1:12.58  1:58.05  2:32.62                                    
  6 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA               2:32.84    2:33.53  
       32.39  1:12.03  1:57.84  2:33.53                                    
  7 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               2:31.33    2:33.58  
       32.85  1:12.57  2:01.83  2:33.58                                    
  8 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              2:30.38    2:34.33  
       33.07  1:13.05  2:00.49  2:34.33                                    
B - Final
  9 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              2:32.99    2:30.46  
       32.31  1:13.18  1:56.81  2:30.46                                    
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              2:32.86    2:31.80  
       33.68  1:11.22  1:58.19  2:31.80                                    
 11 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA              2:33.61    2:32.11  
       33.43  1:13.45  2:00.22  2:32.11                                    
 12 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              2:33.64    2:34.99  
       33.96  1:11.39  2:02.17  2:34.99                                    
 13 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:34.89    2:35.44  
       35.14  1:13.31  2:01.17  2:35.44                                    
 14 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              2:36.42    2:36.17  
       35.41  1:14.96  2:03.25  2:36.17                                    
 15 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA              2:39.63    2:38.35  
       34.47  1:14.43  2:03.09  2:38.35                                    
 16 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              2:37.86    2:38.48  
       35.19  1:13.33  2:03.10  2:38.48                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              2:33.96    2:25.51  
       32.07  1:09.57  1:53.18  2:25.51                                    
  2 Morse, Austin             12 CITI-CA              2:26.14    2:25.82  
       31.93  1:10.92  1:52.57  2:25.82                                    
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              2:30.59    2:27.58  
       33.22  1:09.49  1:53.32  2:27.58                                    
  4 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              2:32.35    2:29.20  
       32.00  1:10.60  1:56.44  2:29.20                                    
  5 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:27.29    2:29.88  
       33.25  1:12.20  1:56.66  2:29.88                                    
  6 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              2:28.54    2:30.38  
       32.27  1:09.58  1:56.90  2:30.38                                    
  7 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               2:34.42    2:31.33  
       32.04  1:10.15  1:58.05  2:31.33                                    
  8 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              2:34.86    2:32.63  
       33.92  1:13.80  1:59.74  2:32.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hatch III, Willie         12 ZAP-CA               2:40.86    2:32.84  
       32.65  1:13.15  1:58.61  2:32.84                                    
 10 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              2:31.53    2:32.86  
       33.00  1:11.16  1:58.38  2:32.86                                    
 11 Villanueva, Christian     12 ROSE-CA              2:32.79    2:32.99  
       32.49  1:13.07  1:57.19  2:32.99                                    
 12 Azarian, Steven           12 LASC-CA              2:28.42    2:33.61  
       34.09  1:14.54  2:02.08  2:33.61                                    
 13 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              2:30.80    2:33.64  
       33.82  1:11.01  2:01.11  2:33.64                                    
 14 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:34.35    2:34.89  
       35.78  1:13.30  2:00.61  2:34.89                                    
 15 Qi, Irvin                 12 CITI-CA              2:39.76    2:36.42  
       35.54  1:14.28  2:02.25  2:36.42                                    
 16 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              2:40.26    2:37.86  
       34.80  1:14.47  2:03.06  2:37.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA              2:50.90    2:39.63  
       34.90  1:14.34  2:03.35  2:39.63                                    
 18 Heenan, Alex              12 WEST-CA              2:46.24    2:40.25  
       40.54  1:17.83  2:06.41  2:40.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Theo                 11 ROSE-CA              2:39.57    2:40.84  
       35.69  1:17.88  2:05.10  2:40.84                                    
 20 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-5-CA              3:39.34    2:45.54  
       37.85  1:20.37  2:09.51  2:45.54                                    
 21 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA              2:41.55    2:45.76  
       37.76  1:19.22  2:08.58  2:45.76                                    
 22 Semenjuk, Ivan            11 ZAP-CA               2:56.39    2:46.38  
       36.53  1:20.42  2:09.67  2:46.38                                    
 23 Zhou, Eric                11 TORR-CA              2:41.92    2:49.29  
       38.77  1:23.04  2:10.61  2:49.29                                    
 24 Tunila, Wilson            11 TORR-CA              2:48.10    2:52.65  
       41.44  1:25.84  2:15.27  2:52.65                                    
 25 Speiser, Charlie          11 WEST-CA              2:59.94    2:52.73  
       37.12  1:21.23  2:14.62  2:52.73                                    
 26 Marsden, Finn             11 ROSE-CA              2:55.90    3:00.02  
       41.57  1:24.19  2:19.77  3:00.02                                    
 27 Bigelow, Andrew           12 ROSE-CA              3:01.49    3:02.05  
       39.84  1:24.56  2:20.71  3:02.05                                    
 28 TU, Justin                12 TORR-CA              2:56.90    3:03.43  
       39.76  1:23.04  2:19.86  3:03.43                                    
 29 Su, Derek                 11 TORR-CA              2:57.46    3:04.97  
       40.48  1:26.72  2:22.62  3:04.97                                    
 30 Su, David                 11 TORR-CA              3:01.77    3:05.78  
       42.38  1:27.32  2:24.56  3:05.78                                    
 31 Frazier, Chris            12 ZAP-CA               3:05.89    3:07.40  
       44.52  1:31.66  2:23.71  3:07.40                                    
 32 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              3:12.45    3:07.51  
       40.45  1:39.81  2:30.73  3:07.51                                    
 -- Krikorian, Jack           11 TORR-CA              2:53.72         DQ  
       46.25  1:31.67  2:20.41       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              4:51.55    4:49.23  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.63    1:51.12  
     1) Lee, Jake 11                    2) Devis, Kenneth Christian 11    
     3) Villanueva, Christian 12        4) Villaluna, Thai 12             
       28.77    56.43  1:27.94  1:51.12                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:53.70    1:51.46  
     1) Ho, Kyler 12                    2) Lee, Ian 12                    
     3) Lazarev, Alec 11                4) Daou, Kyle 12                  
       28.04    55.90  1:25.51  1:51.46                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:50.80    1:52.37  
     1) Qi, Irvin 12                    2) Morse, Austin 12               
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 12          4) Bonelli, Andrew 12             
       28.02    56.29  1:24.83  1:52.37                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:57.20    1:59.77  
     1) Njeru, Luke 11                  2) Humphrey, Jack 12              
     3) Chun, Alex 12                   4) Coyne, James 12                
       30.10    59.40  1:29.82  1:59.77                                    
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:00.34    2:00.34  
     1) Zhou, Eric 11                   2) Davies, Alex 12                
     3) Hwang, Ethan 12                 4) Song, Ryan 12                  
       30.40  1:02.57  1:33.54  2:00.34                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:01.24    2:05.87  
     1) Summers, Harrison 12            2) Mann, Oliver 11                
     3) Wolfsohn, Kyle 11               4) Lee, Theo 11                   
       29.87  1:02.13  1:33.72  2:05.87                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:10.44    2:10.02  
     1) TU, Justin 12                   2) Hassan, Buddy 12               
     3) Su, David 11                    4) Su, Derek 11                   
       30.92  1:04.30  1:42.92  2:10.02                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:05.67   X2:13.45  
     1) Castro, Christian 12            2) Rho, Ian 11                    
     3) Bigelow, Andrew 12              4) Marsden, Finn 11               
       32.27  1:07.62  1:42.01  2:13.45                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:02.72    4:13.15  
     1) Bowles, Trent 12                2) Chun, Alex 12                  
     3) Bonelli, Andrew 12              4) Morse, Austin 12               
       30.15  1:02.10  1:34.36  2:09.46  2:38.64  3:10.86  3:40.96  4:13.15
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:11.68    4:14.55  
     1) Cervantes, Ryan 11              2) Villanueva, Christian 12       
     3) Summers, Harrison 12            4) Devis, Kenneth Christian 11    
       30.12  1:03.45  1:33.51  2:07.59  2:38.21  3:11.49  3:41.63  4:14.55
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:13.80    4:14.82  
     1) Powers, Hudson 12               2) Qi, Irvin 12                   
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 12          4) Humphrey, Jack 12              
       30.77  1:05.79  1:35.31  2:06.95  2:37.05  3:10.03  3:40.46  4:14.82
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:24.10    4:27.08  
     1) Villaluna, Thai 12              2) Crowley, Will 12               
     3) Lee, Theo 11                    4) Lee, Jake 11                   
       29.22  1:01.39  1:33.38  2:11.29                    3:53.15  4:27.08
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:31.73    4:39.80  
     1) Zhou, Eric 11                   2) Davies, Alex 12                
     3) Su, Derek 11                    4) Song, Ryan 12                  
       32.98  1:09.24  1:41.64  4:39.80                                    
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:51.13    4:54.08  
     1) Tunila, Wilson 11               2) TU, Justin 12                  
     3) Krikorian, Jack 11              4) Su, David 11                   
       35.04  1:12.56  1:46.15  2:25.05  3:00.92  3:41.42  4:15.14  4:54.08
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:34.03   X4:44.25  
     1) Wolfsohn, Kyle 11               2) Mann, Oliver 11                
     3) Marsden, Finn 11                4) Boutakidis, Athan 11           
       33.11  1:10.56  1:44.83  2:23.11  2:56.79  3:35.43  4:06.82  4:44.25
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:10.12    2:06.71  
     1) Cervantes, Ryan 11              2) Villanueva, Christian 12       
     3) Villaluna, Thai 12              4) Devis, Kenneth Christian 11    
       33.25  1:08.28  2:06.71                                             
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:10.16    2:11.99  
     1) Bonelli, Andrew 12              2) Njeru, Luke 11                 
     3) Chun, Alex 12                   4) Morse, Austin 12               
       33.55  1:10.45  1:44.16  2:11.99                                    
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:12.34    2:12.48  
     1) Jones, Nicholas 12              2) Semenjuk, Ivan 11              
     3) Hatch III, Willie 12            4) Walter, Nick 12                
       31.13  1:11.08  1:41.42  2:12.48                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:07.99    2:12.65  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 12          2) Lee, Aden 11                   
     3) Powers, Hudson 12               4) Bowles, Trent 12               
       32.80  1:13.26  1:44.80  2:12.65                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:12.06    2:13.62  
     1) Summers, Harrison 12            2) Boutakidis, Athan 11           
     3) Lee, Theo 11                    4) Lee, Jake 11                   
       34.14  1:10.61  1:44.81  2:13.62                                    
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:29.39    2:29.61  
     1) Tunila, Wilson 11               2) Liu, William 12                
     3) Hassan, Buddy 12                4) Su, Derek 11                   
       38.78  1:18.41  2:05.26  2:29.61                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:19.72   X2:28.51  
     1) Marsden, Finn 11                2) Mann, Oliver 11                
     3) Crowley, Will 12                4) Rho, Ian 11                    
       37.93  1:20.07  1:54.49  2:28.51                                    
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:16.60         DQ  
     1) Davies, Alex 12                 2) Krikorian, Jack 11             
     3) Song, Ryan 12                   4) Zhou, Eric 11                  
              1:13.39  1:46.38       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:39.78    4:43.53  
     1) Chua, Ethan 12                  2) Njeru, Luke 11                 
     3) Morse, Austin 12                4) Bonelli, Andrew 12             
       33.58  1:09.64  1:49.29  2:32.69  3:05.25  3:55.64  4:43.53         
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:46.91    4:43.71  
     1) Villaluna, Thai 12              2) Lee, Jake 11                   
     3) Devis, Kenneth Christian 11     4) Villanueva, Christian 12       
       32.34  1:47.04           2:30.01  3:03.10  3:42.44  4:11.39  4:43.71
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:39.69    4:44.44  
     1) Ho, Kyler 12                    2) Lazarev, Alec 11               
     3) Daou, Kyle 12                   4) Lee, Ian 12                    
       37.39  1:18.19  1:53.55  2:34.28  3:06.44  3:43.51  4:12.72  4:44.44
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:51.23    5:01.35  
     1) Hatch III, Willie 12            2) Frazier, Chris 12              
     3) Jones, Nicholas 12              4) Semenjuk, Ivan 11              
       35.57  1:12.25  1:56.72  2:43.53  3:13.32  3:50.13  4:24.02  5:01.35
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:04.51    5:04.67  
     1) Hwang, Ethan 12                 2) Krikorian, Jack 11             
     3) Song, Ryan 12                   4) Zhou, Eric 11                  
       36.38  1:15.05  1:57.42  2:41.73  3:15.24  3:55.71  4:28.12  5:04.67
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:49.69    5:05.56  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 12          2) Powers, Hudson 12              
     3) Qi, Irvin 12                    4) Chun, Alex 12                  
       34.58  1:24.66  1:54.32  2:42.80  3:17.82  3:58.76  4:30.25  5:05.56
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:02.97    5:13.00  
     1) Marsden, Finn 11                2) Castro, Christian 12           
     3) Lee, Theo 11                    4) Summers, Harrison 12           
       38.40  1:18.47  2:01.81  2:50.22  3:25.65  4:06.30  4:37.85  5:13.00
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             5:41.39    5:33.33  
     1) Davies, Alex 12                 2) Tunila, Wilson 11              
     3) Su, Derek 11                    4) Su, David 11                   
       37.97  1:20.31  2:03.52  2:52.06  3:32.66  4:22.81  5:33.33         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:14.56   X5:24.82  
     1) Mann, Oliver 11                 2) Rho, Ian 11                    
     3) Bigelow, Andrew 12              4) Wolfsohn, Kyle 11              
       38.44  1:17.81  2:01.28  3:00.11  3:31.08  4:15.58  4:48.04  5:24.82
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA                 24.50      24.44  
  2 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA                25.12      24.67  
  3 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA                25.04      24.94  
  4 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA                24.91      24.96  
  5 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA                25.21      25.10  
  6 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA                25.17      25.26  
  7 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA                25.19      25.27  
  8 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                25.23      25.56  
B - Final
  9 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA                25.72      25.16  
 10 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA                25.54      25.29  
 11 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA                 25.66      25.32  
 12 Christensen, Ben          14 ROSE-CA                25.53      25.36  
 13 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA                25.53      25.56  
 14 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA                25.60      25.64  
 15 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA                25.32      25.70  
 16 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                25.61      25.91  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA                24.98      24.33  
  2 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA                 25.44      24.50  
  3 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA                25.83      24.91  
  4 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA                25.27      25.04  
  5 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA                25.12      25.12  
  6 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA                25.94      25.17  
  7 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA                25.51      25.19  
  8 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA                25.85      25.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                25.51      25.23  
 10 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA                24.97      25.32  
 11 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA                25.43      25.53  
 11 Christensen, Ben          14 ROSE-CA                25.59      25.53  
 13 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA                25.83      25.54  
 14 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA                25.46      25.60  
 15 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                26.45      25.61  
 16 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA                 25.42      25.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA                25.14      25.72  
 18 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA                27.71      25.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA                27.19      25.84  
 20 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA                25.32      25.87  
 21 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                25.84      25.93  
 22 Griffis, Holden           14 WEST-CA                26.66      25.98  
 23 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA                26.26      25.99  
 24 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA                25.30      26.04  
 25 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA                26.99      26.06  
 26 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA                25.61      26.08  
 26 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA                25.63      26.08  
 28 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA                 25.89      26.09  
 29 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                26.22      26.23  
 30 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                26.45      26.24  
 30 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA                25.57      26.24  
 32 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA                25.64      26.44  
 33 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA                26.67      26.46  
 34 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA                25.83      26.52  
 35 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA                25.92      26.53  
 36 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA                27.58      26.61  
 37 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                26.52      26.77  
 38 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA                 26.70      26.80  
 39 Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA                27.20      26.95  
 40 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA                25.53      27.00  
 41 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA                26.95      27.10  
 42 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA                27.58      27.14  
 43 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA                27.34      27.21  
 44 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                26.83      27.39  
 45 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA                27.61      27.41  
 45 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA                29.41      27.41  
 47 St Clair, Jake            13 ROSE-CA                26.96      27.49  
 48 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        13 ROSE-CA                28.05      27.53  
 49 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA                27.38      27.67  
 50 Ortega, Maaso             13 ROSE-CA                29.43      27.70  
 51 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA                28.09      27.71  
 52 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA                29.14      27.74  
 53 Calta, Vincent            13 CITI-CA                28.55      27.78  
 54 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA                28.19      27.87  
 55 Schwartz, Josh            14 CITI-CA                28.40      27.91  
 56 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA                28.30      27.96  
 57 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA                28.14      27.98  
 58 Margaryan, George         14 SHRK-CA                28.90      28.08  
 59 Choi, Ted                 14 TORR-CA                29.67      28.18  
 60 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                28.51      28.28  
 61 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA                27.44      28.43  
 62 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA                28.63      28.57  
 63 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA                29.09      28.64  
 64 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA                30.76      28.72  
 65 Herman, Andrew            13 TORR-CA                28.31      28.74  
 66 Olmedo, Kevin             14 ROSE-CA                29.17      28.97  
 67 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA                26.45      29.03  
 68 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA                29.23      29.14  
 69 Nicolas, Ian              13 VISN-CA                29.86      29.41  
 70 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA                29.24      29.46  
 71 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-5-CA                28.79      29.52  
 72 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA                30.01      29.58  
 73 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA                29.10      29.64  
 74 Sharp, Aaron              14 ROSE-CA                28.56      29.71  
 75 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST-CA                29.73      29.87  
 76 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA                28.78      30.01  
 77 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA                37.86      31.47  
 78 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA                37.74      31.65  
 79 Kalata, Jason             13 CITI-CA                35.69      32.76  
 80 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA                35.82      34.07  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA                52.87      52.08  
       25.02    52.08                                                      
  2 Lee, Andrew               14 ROSE-CA                52.45      52.39  
       25.30    52.39                                                      
  3 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                53.20      53.11  
       25.01    53.11                                                      
  4 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA                53.75      53.37  
       25.64    53.37                                                      
  5 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA                 53.97      53.63  
       25.61    53.63                                                      
  6 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA                54.68      53.96  
       25.38    53.96                                                      
  7 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA                53.33      54.13  
       26.06    54.13                                                      
  8 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA                54.76      55.36  
       26.33    55.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA                55.25      55.05  
       26.79    55.05                                                      
 10 Mainvielle, Alex          14 TORR-CA                55.68      55.09  
       26.62    55.09                                                      
 11 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA                55.65      55.30  
       26.40    55.30                                                      
 12 Zerpa, Ryan               13 CULV-CA                54.85      55.46  
       26.68    55.46                                                      
 13 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA                55.16      55.61  
       26.76    55.61                                                      
 14 Christensen, Ben          14 ROSE-CA                56.01      55.83  
       26.76    55.83                                                      
 15 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA                55.39      56.04  
       26.86    56.04                                                      
 16 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA                55.99      56.10  
       27.06    56.10                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andrew               14 ROSE-CA                53.69      52.45  
  2 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA                53.78      52.87  
  3 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                53.48      53.20  
  4 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA                54.13      53.33  
  5 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA                55.27      53.75  
  6 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA                 55.17      53.97  
  7 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA                54.59      54.68  
  8 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA                55.11      54.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zerpa, Ryan               13 CULV-CA                53.38      54.85  
 10 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA                55.51      55.16  
 11 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA                55.86      55.25  
 12 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA                55.42      55.39  
 13 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA                55.07      55.65  
 14 Mainvielle, Alex          14 TORR-CA                57.09      55.68  
 15 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA                56.20      55.99  
 16 Christensen, Ben          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.12      56.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA                55.18      56.26  
 18 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA                55.90      56.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melia, Patrick            14 CITI-CA                56.33      56.30  
 20 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA                57.73      56.36  
 21 Botansky, Sean            14 WEST-CA                58.01      56.42  
 21 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA                58.36      56.42  
 23 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA                 56.84      56.53  
 24 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA                57.67      56.56  
 25 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                55.93      56.81  
 26 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA                58.52      56.87  
 27 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA                56.73      57.02  
 28 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA                55.95      57.37  
 29 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA                58.06      57.41  
 30 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA                57.69      57.45  
 31 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA                57.66      57.50  
 32 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA                 56.13      57.54  
 33 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA                56.68      58.07  
 34 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA                58.79      58.09  
 35 Ortega, Maaso             13 ROSE-CA                59.13      58.21  
 35 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA                58.38      58.21  
 37 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                58.42      58.22  
 38 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              1:00.02      58.31  
 39 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA              1:00.94      58.32  
 40 Cutsail, Nicholas         14 CITI-CA                59.01      58.37  
 41 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                58.18      58.59  
 42 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA                57.16      58.63  
 43 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA                59.22      58.78  
 44 St Clair, Jake            13 ROSE-CA                58.79      58.93  
 45 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                58.22      59.03  
 46 Rho, Damian               13 WEST-CA              1:00.04      59.29  
 47 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA                59.18      59.40  
 48 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA                59.80      59.57  
 49 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:00.64      59.68  
 50 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              1:00.22      59.73  
 51 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                58.94      59.76  
 52 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              1:04.29      59.93  
 53 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              1:01.60      59.94  
 54 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA                57.17    1:00.09  
 55 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              1:02.88    1:00.21  
 56 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA                58.39    1:00.27  
 57 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA                58.06    1:00.31  
 58 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.98    1:00.52  
 59 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:01.15    1:00.80  
 60 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA                57.80    1:00.88  
 61 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:00.82    1:01.05  
 62 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.83    1:01.42  
 63 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:02.95    1:01.61  
 64 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              1:02.56    1:01.94  
 65 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              1:04.64    1:02.24  
 66 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              1:02.32    1:02.35  
 67 Sharp, Aaron              14 ROSE-CA              1:02.16    1:02.55  
 68 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              1:02.35    1:02.66  
 69 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:00.56    1:02.72  
 70 Margaryan, George         14 SHRK-CA              1:08.87    1:02.73  
 71 Choi, Ted                 14 TORR-CA              1:06.39    1:03.84  
 72 Olmedo, Kevin             14 ROSE-CA              1:07.08    1:04.51  
 73 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              1:05.08    1:05.29  
 74 Nicolas, Ian              13 VISN-CA              1:06.11    1:05.41  
 75 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:05.40    1:05.72  
 76 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:04.99    1:05.89  
 76 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:06.65    1:05.89  
 78 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              1:05.02    1:06.86  
 79 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:07.80    1:08.27  
 80 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-5-CA              1:06.03    1:08.41  
 81 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:08.81    1:08.58  
 82 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              1:13.30    1:10.75  
 83 Kalata, Jason             13 CITI-CA                   NT    1:14.19  
 84 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:22.28    1:20.46  
 -- Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                56.40         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Andrew               14 ROSE-CA              1:53.12    1:52.55  
       26.06    54.83  1:23.86  1:52.55                                    
  2 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              1:56.82    1:52.76  
       26.37    55.08  1:24.84  1:52.76                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              1:55.65    1:54.81  
       26.67    55.42  1:25.04  1:54.81                                    
  4 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:58.33    1:56.10  
       27.49    57.13  1:26.32  1:56.10                                    
  5 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:58.87    1:56.93  
       26.75    56.80  1:27.54  1:56.93                                    
  6 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:57.03    1:57.11  
       26.82    56.74  1:27.02  1:57.11                                    
  7 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              1:58.27    1:57.40  
       26.37    55.87  1:26.70  1:57.40                                    
  8 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:59.12    1:59.08  
       27.78    57.88  1:28.22  1:59.08                                    
B - Final
  9 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              1:59.49    1:57.11  
       26.94    56.25  1:26.56  1:57.11                                    
 10 Zerpa, Ryan               13 CULV-CA              2:00.92    1:57.60  
       27.48    58.20  1:29.33  1:57.60                                    
 11 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:00.61    1:57.93  
       28.05    58.24  1:28.70  1:57.93                                    
 12 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              1:59.98    1:58.19  
       27.09    57.02  1:28.11  1:58.19                                    
 13 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              2:00.60    1:59.58  
       27.41    57.86  1:29.18  1:59.58                                    
 14 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              2:00.42    1:59.77  
       27.28    57.68  1:29.32  1:59.77                                    
 15 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:01.06    2:00.54  
       27.21    57.25  1:28.94  2:00.54                                    
 16 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              2:00.30    2:00.84  
       27.37    57.51  1:29.43  2:00.84                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andrew               14 ROSE-CA              1:57.54    1:53.12  
       27.44    57.00  1:26.67  1:53.12                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              1:57.57    1:55.65  
  3 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              2:02.89    1:56.82  
       26.98    56.55  1:27.06  1:56.82                                    
  4 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:58.50    1:57.03  
       27.11    57.69  1:28.12  1:57.03                                    
  5 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              1:59.78    1:58.27  
       26.50    55.96  1:27.21  1:58.27                                    
  6 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:58.46    1:58.33  
       26.87    56.55  1:27.65  1:58.33                                    
  7 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:00.19    1:58.87  
       27.27    57.98  1:29.69  1:58.87                                    
  8 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:57.74    1:59.12  
       27.44    57.41  1:28.40  1:59.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              2:00.57    1:59.49  
       27.29    56.96  1:28.10  1:59.49                                    
 10 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              1:57.36    1:59.98  
       28.27    59.20  1:31.22  1:59.98                                    
 11 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              2:04.12    2:00.30  
       28.07    58.64  1:29.78  2:00.30                                    
 12 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              1:59.89    2:00.42  
       26.89    57.40  1:29.31  2:00.42                                    
 13 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:59.53    2:00.60  
       27.24    58.33  1:30.18  2:00.60                                    
 14 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:04.23    2:00.61  
       27.40    57.25  1:28.48  2:00.61                                    
 15 Zerpa, Ryan               13 CULV-CA              2:02.35    2:00.92  
       26.92    57.12  1:28.92  2:00.92                                    
 16 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:15.62    2:01.06  
       27.08    57.88  1:29.54  2:01.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:06.02    2:01.15  
       27.62    58.48  1:30.33  2:01.15                                    
 18 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:02.10    2:01.57  
       28.81  1:00.55  1:31.90  2:01.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:59.25    2:02.07  
       27.52    58.12  1:30.04  2:02.07                                    
 20 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              2:00.68    2:02.45  
       27.63    58.44  1:30.28  2:02.45                                    
 21 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:06.98    2:02.48  
       29.00    59.79  1:31.65  2:02.48                                    
 22 Griffis, Holden           14 WEST-CA              2:02.55    2:02.78  
       28.18    59.04  1:31.10  2:02.78                                    
 23 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:03.03    2:03.95  
       28.25    59.93  1:32.91  2:03.95                                    
 24 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA              2:04.96    2:04.54  
       28.35    59.90  1:32.03  2:04.54                                    
 25 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              1:59.35    2:04.73  
       28.33  1:00.09  1:32.63  2:04.73                                    
 26 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              2:06.06    2:05.07  
       28.98  1:00.38  1:32.79  2:05.07                                    
 27 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              2:05.74    2:05.59  
       28.70  1:00.84  1:33.43  2:05.59                                    
 28 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              2:02.90    2:06.36  
       29.60  1:01.91  1:34.52  2:06.36                                    
 29 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA              2:06.41    2:06.75  
       29.20  1:01.33  1:34.37  2:06.75                                    
 30 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              2:10.61    2:07.16  
       29.12  1:00.76  1:34.17  2:07.16                                    
 31 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA              2:05.45    2:07.67  
       28.59  1:00.85  1:34.66  2:07.67                                    
 32 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              2:10.12    2:08.90  
       30.29  1:04.29  1:39.38  2:08.90                                    
 33 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              2:10.24    2:08.92  
       29.91  1:04.16  1:38.63  2:08.92                                    
 34 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              2:07.30    2:09.47  
       29.64  1:03.35  1:37.72  2:09.47                                    
 35 Tunila, Ben               13 TORR-CA              2:06.12    2:09.85  
       29.44  1:02.26  1:36.37  2:09.85                                    
 36 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              2:07.18    2:10.32  
       29.20  1:02.12  1:36.67  2:10.32                                    
 37 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA              2:14.11    2:10.61  
       30.51  1:04.13  1:38.60  2:10.61                                    
 38 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              2:02.48    2:10.90  
       28.84  1:01.56  1:36.46  2:10.90                                    
 39 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA              2:07.25    2:10.95  
       29.79  1:02.66  1:37.53  2:10.95                                    
 40 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              2:10.53    2:11.30  
       29.70  1:03.31  1:37.25  2:11.30                                    
 41 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              2:14.15    2:11.70  
       30.96  1:04.81  1:39.34  2:11.70                                    
 42 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              2:12.49    2:11.95  
       29.60  1:02.97  1:37.64  2:11.95                                    
 43 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              2:16.81    2:12.23  
       31.07  1:05.35  1:40.32  2:12.23                                    
 44 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              2:16.26    2:12.28  
       30.90  1:04.33  1:38.83  2:12.28                                    
 45 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              2:14.24    2:12.46  
       30.61  1:05.04  1:39.86  2:12.46                                    
 46 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              2:09.66    2:12.48  
       30.56  1:04.24  1:40.29  2:12.48                                    
 47 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        13 ROSE-CA              2:13.68    2:12.49  
       29.45  1:02.57  1:37.60  2:12.49                                    
 48 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:08.91    2:12.62  
       29.69  1:03.41  1:38.60  2:12.62                                    
 49 Dosti, Daniel             13 ROSE-CA              2:13.51    2:13.29  
 50 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               2:07.43    2:13.87  
       30.30  1:03.53  1:39.60  2:13.87                                    
 51 Herman, Andrew            13 TORR-CA              2:13.81    2:15.94  
       30.96  1:06.45  1:41.83  2:15.94                                    
 52 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              2:17.58    2:16.35  
       32.05  1:06.79  1:42.70  2:16.35                                    
 53 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              2:14.11    2:16.49  
       31.65  1:06.57  1:41.71  2:16.49                                    
 54 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:16.95    2:16.88  
       30.26  1:03.46  1:39.80  2:16.88                                    
 55 Sharp, Aaron              14 ROSE-CA              2:19.15    2:17.16  
       30.07  1:04.92  1:41.56  2:17.16                                    
 56 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              2:15.75    2:17.31  
       30.84  1:05.35  1:40.69  2:17.31                                    
 57 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA              2:23.95    2:18.85  
       30.08  1:05.61  1:43.04  2:18.85                                    
 58 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              2:18.81    2:18.96  
       33.33  1:10.15  1:45.06  2:18.96                                    
 59 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:21.27    2:19.11  
       31.17  1:06.56  1:43.27  2:19.11                                    
 60 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              2:17.09    2:19.94  
       31.02  1:05.43  1:42.51  2:19.94                                    
 61 Margaryan, George         14 SHRK-CA              2:27.02    2:20.95  
       31.75  1:08.99  1:45.50  2:20.95                                    
 62 Choi, Ted                 14 TORR-CA              2:21.55    2:21.52  
       33.12  1:08.66  1:46.38  2:21.52                                    
 63 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST-CA              2:28.42    2:22.64  
       33.45  1:10.44  1:48.06  2:22.64                                    
 64 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              2:25.29    2:28.21  
       31.45  1:08.26  1:48.32  2:28.21                                    
 65 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-5-CA              2:22.80    2:29.77  
       33.52  1:10.83  1:50.14  2:29.77                                    
 66 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              2:27.88    2:33.05  
       34.57  1:13.90  1:54.09  2:33.05                                    
 67 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              2:43.16    2:35.66  
                       1:56.43  2:35.66                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tse, Chalmers             14 CITI-CA              5:15.69    5:08.18  
       26.79    56.77  1:27.94  1:59.48  2:31.21  3:02.66  3:35.64  4:07.18
     4:38.48  5:08.18                                                      
  2 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA              5:15.24    5:13.39  
       27.61    58.86  1:30.76  2:02.78  2:34.61  3:06.77  3:39.33  4:11.16
     4:42.84  5:13.39                                                      
  3 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              5:17.53    5:16.84  
       27.79    59.37  1:31.76  2:03.97  2:36.35  3:09.02  3:41.43  4:13.94
     4:45.91  5:16.84                                                      
  4 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              5:17.98    5:17.93  
       28.21    59.31  1:31.39  2:04.25  2:36.84  3:09.36  3:42.36  4:14.54
     4:46.95  5:17.93                                                      
  5 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              5:21.80    5:19.23  
       28.96  1:00.12  1:32.25  2:04.62  2:36.63  3:09.90  3:42.97  4:15.89
     4:48.95  5:19.23                                                      
  6 Lee, Andrew               14 ROSE-CA              5:13.05    5:20.08  
       27.76    59.01  1:32.09  2:04.93  2:37.83  3:10.59  3:43.60  4:16.63
     4:49.51  5:20.08                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              5:19.76    5:20.78  
       28.16    59.14  1:31.82  2:04.62  2:37.91  3:10.39  3:43.19  4:16.49
     4:49.47  5:20.78                                                      
  8 Mainvielle, Alex          14 TORR-CA              5:25.64    5:26.11  
       28.44    59.66  1:31.70  2:04.61  2:37.67  3:11.12  3:44.74  4:18.67
     4:52.76  5:26.11                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andrew               14 ROSE-CA              5:15.92    5:13.05  
  2 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA              5:17.70    5:15.24  
  3 Tse, Chalmers             14 CITI-CA              5:48.60    5:15.69  
  4 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              5:19.00    5:17.53  
  5 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              5:42.95    5:17.98  
  6 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              5:19.91    5:19.76  
  7 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              5:29.60    5:21.80  
  8 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              5:25.06    5:23.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mainvielle, Alex          14 TORR-CA              5:36.25    5:25.64  
 10 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              5:36.42    5:25.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               5:27.07    5:28.77  
 12 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA              5:31.68    5:32.00  
 13 Tunila, Ben               13 TORR-CA              5:36.26    5:35.07  
 14 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              5:37.73    5:35.23  
 15 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA              5:37.75    5:35.49  
 16 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              5:39.86    5:37.36  
 17 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA              5:43.22    5:39.92  
 18 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              5:35.36    5:40.69  
 19 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              5:33.27    5:41.29  
 20 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              5:38.11    5:43.45  
 21 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              5:45.82    5:44.50  
 22 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              5:50.95    5:47.29  
 23 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA              5:39.85    5:53.13  
 24 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              6:08.00    5:58.08  
 25 Rho, Damian               13 WEST-CA              6:18.87    6:00.67  
 26 Sharp, Aaron              14 ROSE-CA              6:40.01    6:01.85  
 27 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              5:57.38    6:04.09  
 -- Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              5:59.88         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA             19:00.08   18:09.93  
  2 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA              22:07.91   19:00.78  
  3 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA             18:45.33   19:17.63  
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA             20:03.13   19:23.56  
  5 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA             20:37.60   19:37.70  
  6 Herman, Andrew            13 TORR-CA             21:05.23   21:12.68  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              1:01.12    1:00.73  
       29.79  1:00.73                                                      
  2 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              1:01.46    1:00.88  
       29.42  1:00.88                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              1:01.22    1:00.88  
       29.79  1:00.88                                                      
  4 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:02.49    1:01.93  
       30.51  1:01.93                                                      
  5 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:02.59    1:02.75  
       30.82  1:02.75                                                      
  6 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA              1:02.84    1:03.07  
       30.94  1:03.07                                                      
  7 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.39    1:03.61  
       31.15  1:03.61                                                      
  8 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              1:02.80    1:03.90  
       31.14  1:03.90                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA              1:04.23    1:02.00  
       29.72  1:02.00                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:04.54    1:03.71  
       30.78  1:03.71                                                      
 11 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:04.37    1:03.75  
       30.66  1:03.75                                                      
 12 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              1:04.24    1:04.16  
       31.28  1:04.16                                                      
 13 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              1:04.48    1:04.51  
       31.56  1:04.51                                                      
 14 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:04.78    1:05.67  
       32.13  1:05.67                                                      
 15 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA              1:05.31    1:05.88  
       32.16  1:05.88                                                      
 16 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              1:07.40    1:08.16  
       32.98  1:08.16                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              1:03.05    1:01.12  
       29.71  1:01.12                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Angel           14 CITI-CA              1:01.39    1:01.22  
       29.99  1:01.22                                                      
  3 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              1:02.51    1:01.46  
       29.79  1:01.46                                                      
  4 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:02.84    1:02.22  
       30.48  1:02.22                                                      
  5 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:01.88    1:02.49  
       30.30  1:02.49                                                      
  6 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:03.26    1:02.59  
       30.70  1:02.59                                                      
  7 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              1:03.16    1:02.80  
       30.70  1:02.80                                                      
  8 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA              1:03.86    1:02.84  
       30.88  1:02.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Andrew               14 ROSE-CA              1:05.23    1:03.13  
       31.04  1:03.13                                                      
 10 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.79    1:03.39  
       30.73  1:03.39                                                      
 11 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA              1:04.03    1:04.23  
       30.49  1:04.23                                                      
 12 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              1:03.94    1:04.24  
       31.08  1:04.24                                                      
 13 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:02.46    1:04.37  
       30.79  1:04.37                                                      
 14 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              1:03.79    1:04.48  
       31.84  1:04.48                                                      
 15 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:03.37    1:04.54  
       30.97  1:04.54                                                      
 16 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:06.16    1:04.78  
       31.96  1:04.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              1:07.10    1:04.95  
       31.73  1:04.95                                                      
 18 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA              1:05.36    1:05.23  
       31.94  1:05.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA              1:06.52    1:05.31  
       31.97  1:05.31                                                      
 20 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               1:05.25    1:05.86  
       31.97  1:05.86                                                      
 21 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              1:07.36    1:06.49  
       32.88  1:06.49                                                      
 22 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              1:07.41    1:07.40  
       32.63  1:07.40                                                      
 23 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              1:07.30    1:07.53  
       33.18  1:07.53                                                      
 24 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.39    1:07.68  
       32.90  1:07.68                                                      
 25 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.50    1:07.72  
       32.48  1:07.72                                                      
 26 Herman, Andrew            13 TORR-CA              1:13.08    1:07.78  
       33.70  1:07.78                                                      
 27 Schwartz, Josh            14 CITI-CA              1:06.63    1:08.36  
       33.04  1:08.36                                                      
 28 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              1:09.69    1:08.39  
       33.31  1:08.39                                                      
 29 Dosti, Daniel             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.43    1:08.44  
       33.05  1:08.44                                                      
 30 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               1:08.20    1:08.62  
       33.76  1:08.62                                                      
 31 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA              1:12.70    1:09.46  
       35.22  1:09.46                                                      
 32 Tunila, Ben               13 TORR-CA              1:09.52    1:09.52  
       34.35  1:09.52                                                      
 33 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              1:09.55    1:09.65  
       34.26  1:09.65                                                      
 34 Ortega, Maaso             13 ROSE-CA              1:10.25    1:10.03  
       34.08  1:10.03                                                      
 35 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:08.69    1:10.08  
       34.26  1:10.08                                                      
 36 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              1:12.15    1:10.20  
       34.68  1:10.20                                                      
 37 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              1:10.05    1:10.24  
       34.67  1:10.24                                                      
 38 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:10.66    1:10.28  
       34.05  1:10.28                                                      
 39 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:12.83    1:10.45  
       34.66  1:10.45                                                      
 40 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              1:13.53    1:10.57  
       34.51  1:10.57                                                      
 41 Sharp, Aaron              14 ROSE-CA              1:08.74    1:10.93  
       34.48  1:10.93                                                      
 42 Calta, Vincent            13 CITI-CA              1:11.95    1:11.98  
       35.74  1:11.98                                                      
 43 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:08.12    1:12.10  
       34.53  1:12.10                                                      
 44 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              1:08.64    1:12.45  
       35.52  1:12.45                                                      
 45 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              1:12.85    1:12.74  
       35.85  1:12.74                                                      
 45 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-5-CA              1:10.61    1:12.74  
       35.42  1:12.74                                                      
 47 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:14.28    1:12.79  
       35.67  1:12.79                                                      
 48 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:11.75    1:13.41  
       35.50  1:13.41                                                      
 49 Choi, Ted                 14 TORR-CA              1:18.49    1:13.60  
       37.06  1:13.60                                                      
 50 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              1:17.79    1:13.64  
       34.91  1:13.64                                                      
 51 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:14.42    1:13.66  
       36.85  1:13.66                                                      
 52 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              1:14.51    1:13.74  
       36.46  1:13.74                                                      
 53 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:15.93    1:14.73  
       36.57  1:14.73                                                      
 54 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:16.65    1:15.41  
       36.74  1:15.41                                                      
 55 Margaryan, George         14 SHRK-CA              1:17.02    1:16.48  
       36.56  1:16.48                                                      
 56 Nicolas, Ian              13 VISN-CA              1:14.51    1:16.68  
       37.82  1:16.68                                                      
 57 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:22.57    1:20.88  
       39.02  1:20.88                                                      
 58 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:24.91    1:27.97  
       42.82  1:27.97                                                      
 59 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              1:48.37    1:35.63  
       48.93  1:35.63                                                      
 60 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:33.33    1:43.93  
       50.42  1:43.93                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zerpa, Ryan               13 CULV-CA              2:09.95    2:05.47  
       29.11    59.90  1:32.28  2:05.47                                    
  2 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              2:11.29    2:11.19  
       29.96  1:02.82  1:37.42  2:11.19                                    
  3 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:10.61    2:13.48  
       30.56  1:04.00  1:38.85  2:13.48                                    
  4 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:15.30    2:14.83  
       31.28  1:05.14  1:40.10  2:14.83                                    
  5 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA              2:15.80    2:15.20  
       32.44  1:07.00  1:41.46  2:15.20                                    
  6 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA              2:16.82    2:15.41  
       31.77  1:05.86  1:40.84  2:15.41                                    
  7 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:16.63    2:17.85  
       31.99  1:07.18  1:43.06  2:17.85                                    
  8 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:16.14    2:18.89  
       32.76  1:07.72  1:43.89  2:18.89                                    
B - Final
  9 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              2:17.31    2:13.98  
       31.55  1:05.91  1:40.62  2:13.98                                    
 10 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:18.59    2:14.35  
       31.79  1:05.61  1:40.27  2:14.35                                    
 11 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              2:17.70    2:14.57  
       32.22  1:05.69  1:40.42  2:14.57                                    
 12 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              2:17.39    2:15.19  
       31.06  1:06.07  1:41.25  2:15.19                                    
 13 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA              2:17.93    2:15.85  
       31.56  1:05.95  1:41.32  2:15.85                                    
 14 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              2:23.01    2:21.98  
       33.49  1:09.93  1:47.08  2:21.98                                    
 15 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:20.20    2:22.35  
       32.45  1:08.69  1:46.38  2:22.35                                    
 16 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              2:21.46    2:23.30  
       33.25  1:10.11  1:46.89  2:23.30                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zerpa, Ryan               13 CULV-CA              2:17.09    2:09.95  
  2 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:24.84    2:10.61  
  3 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              2:16.67    2:11.29  
  4 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              2:15.13    2:14.16  
  5 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:19.14    2:15.30  
  6 Diaz, Bradley             13 CITI-CA              2:14.90    2:15.80  
  7 Cullen, Matthew           13 CITI-CA              2:16.04    2:16.14  
  8 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:16.40    2:16.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA              2:16.92    2:16.82  
 10 Jordan, Max               13 WEST-CA              2:16.16    2:17.31  
 11 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              2:20.41    2:17.39  
 12 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              2:20.98    2:17.70  
 13 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA              2:15.79    2:17.93  
 14 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:17.31    2:18.59  
 15 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:17.19    2:20.20  
 16 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              2:24.09    2:21.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              2:23.98    2:23.01  
 18 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              2:14.50    2:23.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              2:24.47    2:25.06  
 20 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              2:24.01    2:25.08  
 21 Tunila, Ben               13 TORR-CA              2:27.84    2:26.43  
 22 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              2:42.46    2:26.88  
 23 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:21.16    2:27.07  
 24 Nguyen, Ethan             14 TORR-CA              2:29.45    2:27.73  
 25 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              2:30.21    2:27.91  
 26 Ortega, Maaso             13 ROSE-CA              2:36.29    2:27.97  
 27 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               2:31.12    2:28.30  
 28 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              2:30.30    2:32.77  
 29 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              2:30.33    2:33.38  
 30 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:34.82  
 31 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-5-CA              2:33.64    2:39.50  
 -- Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA              2:26.95         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              1:08.75    1:07.49  
       31.68  1:07.49                                                      
  2 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              1:10.58    1:08.75  
       32.68  1:08.75                                                      
  3 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              1:12.89    1:10.53  
       33.15  1:10.53                                                      
  4 St Clair, Jake            13 ROSE-CA              1:12.15    1:10.68  
       33.81  1:10.68                                                      
  5 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              1:09.96    1:10.93  
       33.66  1:10.93                                                      
  6 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:13.51    1:12.83  
       34.33  1:12.83                                                      
  7 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               1:13.35    1:13.36  
       34.42  1:13.36                                                      
  8 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:13.13    1:14.75  
       35.58  1:14.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              1:14.06    1:10.77  
       33.50  1:10.77                                                      
 10 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:13.74    1:13.40  
       33.84  1:13.40                                                      
 11 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              1:14.11    1:13.54  
       33.66  1:13.54                                                      
 12 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              1:15.21    1:13.69  
       35.08  1:13.69                                                      
 13 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:14.59    1:13.82  
       34.85  1:13.82                                                      
 14 Rho, Damian               13 WEST-CA              1:14.70    1:15.16  
       35.62  1:15.16                                                      
 15 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              1:15.99    1:16.41  
       35.83  1:16.41                                                      
 16 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              1:15.49    1:17.39  
       36.41  1:17.39                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              1:10.15    1:08.75  
  2 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              1:12.17    1:09.37  
  3 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              1:10.87    1:09.96  
  4 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              1:10.26    1:10.58  
  5 St Clair, Jake            13 ROSE-CA              1:13.01    1:12.15  
  6 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              1:14.51    1:12.89  
  7 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:15.93    1:13.13  
  8 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               1:14.30    1:13.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:12.61    1:13.51  
 10 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:14.46    1:13.74  
 11 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              1:14.28    1:14.06  
 12 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              1:15.93    1:14.11  
 13 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              1:15.56    1:14.59  
 14 Rho, Damian               13 WEST-CA              1:16.83    1:14.70  
 15 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              1:13.84    1:15.21  
 16 Botansky, Sean            14 WEST-CA              1:19.98    1:15.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA              1:11.76    1:15.48  
 18 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              1:16.77    1:15.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:14.58    1:15.84  
 20 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              1:17.05    1:15.99  
 21 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:16.54    1:16.21  
 22 Maples, Will              13 SHRK-CA              1:18.14    1:16.57  
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              1:12.39    1:16.82  
 24 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              1:17.43    1:17.08  
 25 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:13.93    1:17.18  
 26 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:17.07    1:17.21  
 27 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              1:18.81    1:18.11  
 28 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:18.74    1:18.73  
 29 Cutsail, Nicholas         14 CITI-CA              1:18.64    1:19.81  
 30 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              1:20.88    1:19.96  
 31 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              1:19.99    1:20.26  
 32 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               1:17.89    1:20.31  
 33 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:21.06    1:20.56  
 34 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:18.78    1:21.32  
 35 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:21.95    1:21.88  
 36 Melia, Patrick            14 CITI-CA              1:20.83    1:22.06  
 37 Olmedo, Kevin             14 ROSE-CA              1:19.83    1:22.83  
 38 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:21.45    1:23.10  
 39 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              1:21.84    1:23.58  
 40 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              1:23.35    1:24.10  
 41 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:19.49    1:24.33  
 42 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              1:23.50    1:24.49  
 43 Semizyan, Daniel          14 ROSE-CA              1:22.61    1:24.58  
 44 Choi, Ted                 14 TORR-CA              1:27.77    1:24.65  
 45 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:25.74    1:25.12  
 46 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              1:21.49    1:27.11  
 47 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              1:24.79    1:29.41  
 48 Kalata, Jason             13 CITI-CA              1:33.12    1:29.61  
 49 Margaryan, George         14 SHRK-CA              1:32.47    1:30.58  
 50 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:29.21    1:32.60  
 51 Jimenez, Tyler            13 SGAC-CA              1:35.89    1:42.33  
 52 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:47.73    1:47.26  
 53 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              1:47.48    1:48.45  
 -- Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              1:11.26         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:31.11    2:27.16  
       34.25  1:12.31  1:49.94  2:27.16                                    
  2 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:31.40    2:27.85  
       33.60  1:11.12  1:49.30  2:27.85                                    
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              2:32.91    2:28.10  
       32.10  1:09.47  1:48.99  2:28.10                                    
  4 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              2:33.74    2:31.49  
       34.65  1:14.38  1:54.33  2:31.49                                    
  5 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              2:35.36    2:32.28  
       34.49  1:13.55  1:53.14  2:32.28                                    
  6 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              2:32.04    2:32.80  
       33.82  1:12.77  1:52.73  2:32.80                                    
  7 St Clair, Jake            13 ROSE-CA              2:34.79    2:33.08  
       34.67  1:12.62  1:53.00  2:33.08                                    
  8 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:35.44    2:43.69  
       35.97  1:16.90  2:00.07  2:43.69                                    
B - Final
  9 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:37.48    2:34.10  
       34.59  1:14.03  1:54.88  2:34.10                                    
 10 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              2:35.59    2:34.37  
       35.75  1:15.50  1:55.62  2:34.37                                    
 11 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:36.66    2:36.71  
       35.95  1:16.34  1:57.38  2:36.71                                    
 12 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:42.12    2:38.76  
       36.26  1:16.44  1:57.47  2:38.76                                    
 13 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               2:38.93    2:38.93  
       35.48  1:16.12  1:57.45  2:38.93                                    
 14 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:37.53    2:39.69  
       36.67  1:17.76  1:59.59  2:39.69                                    
 15 Tunila, Ben               13 TORR-CA              2:41.80    2:40.47  
       37.78  1:18.74  2:00.14  2:40.47                                    
 16 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA              2:42.55    2:46.39  
       37.55  1:20.08  2:03.00  2:46.39                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Harrison           14 ROSE-CA              2:33.75    2:27.06  
       32.26  1:09.64  1:48.54  2:27.06                                    
  2 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:33.02    2:31.11  
       35.01  1:14.38  1:53.18  2:31.11                                    
  3 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:31.35    2:31.40  
       33.81  1:11.93  1:51.20  2:31.40                                    
  4 McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              2:34.24    2:32.04  
       34.56  1:13.15  1:52.54  2:32.04                                    
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              2:33.36    2:32.91  
       34.58  1:12.48  1:53.14  2:32.91                                    
  6 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              2:41.18    2:33.74  
       35.40  1:15.57  1:56.00  2:33.74                                    
  7 St Clair, Jake            13 ROSE-CA              2:38.06    2:34.79  
       35.20  1:14.07  1:54.25  2:34.79                                    
  8 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              2:31.71    2:35.36  
       35.39  1:14.49  1:55.33  2:35.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:34.76    2:35.44  
       35.08  1:14.27  1:55.98  2:35.44                                    
 10 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              2:40.74    2:35.59  
       34.88  1:15.18  1:55.39  2:35.59                                    
 11 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:38.19    2:36.66  
       35.76  1:16.26  1:57.23  2:36.66                                    
 12 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:38.75    2:37.48  
       35.62  1:15.99  1:57.50  2:37.48                                    
 13 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:38.33    2:37.53  
       35.82  1:17.25  1:57.94  2:37.53                                    
 14 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               2:41.14    2:38.93  
       35.18  1:15.87  1:57.39  2:38.93                                    
 15 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              2:37.92    2:39.60  
       37.40  1:19.02  2:00.15  2:39.60                                    
 16 Tunila, Ben               13 TORR-CA              2:44.70    2:41.80  
       37.51  1:19.50  2:00.94  2:41.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gao, Sean                 13 ROSE-CA              2:35.83    2:42.12  
       36.77  1:17.23  1:59.59  2:42.12                                    
 18 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA              2:47.95    2:42.55  
       36.55  1:18.53  2:01.33  2:42.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:29.13    2:42.67  
       35.18  1:15.77  1:58.84  2:42.67                                    
 20 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              2:44.84    2:44.98  
       38.01  1:19.68  2:02.60  2:44.98                                    
 21 Dosti, Daniel             13 ROSE-CA              2:57.92    2:45.34  
       36.47  1:18.65  2:02.22  2:45.34                                    
 22 Calta, Vincent            13 CITI-CA              2:57.32    2:45.47  
       38.72  1:21.71  2:04.62  2:45.47                                    
 23 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              2:58.73    2:45.83  
       38.53  1:20.82  2:03.66  2:45.83                                    
 24 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:42.98    2:47.28  
       36.54  1:18.99  2:02.62  2:47.28                                    
 25 Olmedo, Kevin             14 ROSE-CA              3:01.40    3:01.29  
       38.68  1:23.54  2:13.02  3:01.29                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              1:00.51      59.22  
       27.94    59.22                                                      
  2 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              1:01.06      59.86  
       27.82    59.86                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:01.46    1:00.42  
       28.61  1:00.42                                                      
  4 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:01.15    1:00.52  
       28.86  1:00.52                                                      
  5 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              1:01.78    1:00.67  
       28.76  1:00.67                                                      
  6 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               1:01.88    1:02.02  
       29.12  1:02.02                                                      
  7 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              1:02.57    1:02.10  
       30.06  1:02.10                                                      
  8 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              1:01.90    1:06.41  
       31.30  1:06.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              1:03.73    1:02.02  
       29.29  1:02.02                                                      
 10 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              1:03.11    1:02.06  
       28.71  1:02.06                                                      
 11 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              1:03.99    1:02.16  
       29.07  1:02.16                                                      
 12 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA              1:03.34    1:02.82  
       29.99  1:02.82                                                      
 13 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA              1:03.20    1:03.10  
       29.08  1:03.10                                                      
 14 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              1:03.96    1:03.16  
       29.69  1:03.16                                                      
 15 Griffis, Holden           14 WEST-CA              1:02.60    1:04.43  
       29.43  1:04.43                                                      
 16 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA              1:02.84    1:04.54  
       29.73  1:04.54                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA                59.83      58.83  
       27.43    58.83                                                      
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                59.92    1:00.51  
       28.21  1:00.51                                                      
  3 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:03.26    1:00.89  
       28.89  1:00.89                                                      
  4 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              1:00.37    1:01.06  
       27.84  1:01.06                                                      
  5 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:01.76    1:01.15  
       28.18  1:01.15                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:00.47    1:01.46  
       28.72  1:01.46                                                      
  7 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.92    1:01.78  
       29.39  1:01.78                                                      
  8 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               1:00.87    1:01.88  
       28.96  1:01.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              1:03.91    1:01.90  
       29.27  1:01.90                                                      
 10 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              1:02.71    1:02.57  
       29.51  1:02.57                                                      
 11 Griffis, Holden           14 WEST-CA              1:02.27    1:02.60  
       29.37  1:02.60                                                      
 12 Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.65    1:02.84  
       28.69  1:02.84                                                      
 13 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              1:02.03    1:03.11  
       29.88  1:03.11                                                      
 14 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA              1:05.97    1:03.20  
       29.32  1:03.20                                                      
 15 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA              1:03.29    1:03.34  
       29.93  1:03.34                                                      
 16 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              1:06.13    1:03.73  
       29.32  1:03.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:03.59    1:03.87  
       28.94  1:03.87                                                      
 18 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              1:04.45    1:03.96  
       30.09  1:03.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              1:01.74    1:03.99  
       29.30  1:03.99                                                      
 20 Ortega, Maaso             13 ROSE-CA              1:06.74    1:04.37  
       29.91  1:04.37                                                      
 21 Fink, Ian                 13 WEST-CA              1:05.57    1:04.72  
       30.32  1:04.72                                                      
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              1:06.34    1:04.78  
       29.78  1:04.78                                                      
 23 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              1:07.19    1:04.81  
       30.87  1:04.81                                                      
 24 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:11.92    1:05.39  
       29.53  1:05.39                                                      
 25 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              1:06.86    1:05.45  
       30.65  1:05.45                                                      
 26 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:05.69    1:05.73  
       31.59  1:05.73                                                      
 27 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:07.85    1:05.74  
       31.27  1:05.74                                                      
 28 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              1:08.70    1:05.88  
       31.29  1:05.88                                                      
 29 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              1:06.94    1:06.07  
       29.30  1:06.07                                                      
 30 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA              1:09.08    1:07.00  
       30.58  1:07.00                                                      
 31 Schwartz, Josh            14 CITI-CA              1:06.41    1:07.37  
       30.47  1:07.37                                                      
 32 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              1:05.16    1:07.60  
       32.13  1:07.60                                                      
 33 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              1:11.63    1:07.87  
       31.53  1:07.87                                                      
 34 West, Ian                 13 ROSE-CA              1:09.61    1:07.99  
       31.99  1:07.99                                                      
 35 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               1:06.22    1:08.71  
       32.22  1:08.71                                                      
 36 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              1:09.93    1:10.06  
       32.33  1:10.06                                                      
 37 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              1:06.84    1:10.19  
       32.20  1:10.19                                                      
 38 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:11.56    1:10.29  
       31.11  1:10.29                                                      
 39 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:08.57    1:10.58  
       31.99  1:10.58                                                      
 40 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        13 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:10.91  
       32.88  1:10.91                                                      
 41 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA              1:12.46    1:11.67  
       33.12  1:11.67                                                      
 42 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              1:12.76    1:13.82  
       33.52  1:13.82                                                      
 43 Alvarado, Brandon         13 LMST-CA              1:16.35    1:14.78  
       35.22  1:14.78                                                      
 44 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              1:13.70    1:15.00  
       33.95  1:15.00                                                      
 45 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              1:15.45    1:16.77  
       36.82  1:16.77                                                      
 46 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:14.55    1:17.24  
       33.34  1:17.24                                                      
 47 Nicolas, Ian              13 VISN-CA              1:24.78    1:19.52  
       34.29  1:19.52                                                      
 48 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:46.14    1:43.66  
       47.43  1:43.66                                                      
 -- Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              1:27.12         DQ  
 -- Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              1:06.39         DQ  
       29.49       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              2:21.26    2:18.67  
       29.50  1:05.01  1:41.74  2:18.67                                    
  2 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:17.66    2:18.93  
       29.82  1:04.87  1:42.26  2:18.93                                    
  3 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              2:20.64    2:19.33  
       30.11  1:05.78  1:42.89  2:19.33                                    
  4 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:30.17    2:26.23  
       32.13  1:09.22  1:48.06  2:26.23                                    
  5 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:23.99    2:26.65  
       32.55  1:08.92  1:48.68  2:26.65                                    
  6 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:26.50    2:27.80  
       31.77  1:08.79  1:48.23  2:27.80                                    
  7 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              2:27.67    2:30.24  
       31.57  1:07.86  1:48.61  2:30.24                                    
  8 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              2:38.41    2:31.78  
       31.76  1:09.90  1:49.99  2:31.78                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:19.49    2:17.66  
  2 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              2:16.83    2:20.64  
  3 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              2:19.03    2:21.26  
  4 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:24.97    2:23.99  
  5 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:24.79    2:26.50  
  6 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              2:22.65    2:27.67  
  7 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:32.90    2:30.17  
  8 Lastimoso, JanCarlo       13 ROSE-CA              2:34.95    2:38.41  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Andrew               14 ROSE-CA              2:07.48    2:06.70  
       27.79  1:00.36  1:37.11  2:06.70                                    
  2 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              2:08.23    2:10.54  
       27.39  1:00.94  1:39.55  2:10.54                                    
  3 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              2:12.57    2:10.81  
       28.67  1:02.34  1:42.84  2:10.81                                    
  4 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              2:13.52    2:12.61  
       30.24  1:04.73  1:41.74  2:12.61                                    
  5 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:14.56    2:14.46  
       27.99  1:02.63  1:43.89  2:14.46                                    
  6 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:13.29    2:14.88  
       29.68  1:03.57  1:42.24  2:14.88                                    
  7 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:12.13    2:15.93  
       28.15  1:05.05  1:44.72  2:15.93                                    
  8 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:14.18    2:18.24  
       28.75  1:04.17  1:46.99  2:18.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              2:14.71    2:11.78  
       28.54  1:01.66  1:41.47  2:11.78                                    
 10 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:16.91    2:13.50  
       27.61  1:02.75  1:42.03  2:13.50                                    
 11 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              2:16.63    2:16.00  
       29.68  1:05.31  1:46.69  2:16.00                                    
 12 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:19.73    2:16.89  
       29.72  1:07.06  1:45.54  2:16.89                                    
 13 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:18.96    2:17.87  
       29.79  1:06.19  1:46.89  2:17.87                                    
 14 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:17.55    2:18.61  
       29.40  1:03.62  1:46.66  2:18.61                                    
 15 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:19.86    2:19.56  
       30.40  1:06.47  1:48.12  2:19.56                                    
 16 Tunila, Ben               13 TORR-CA              2:21.35    2:22.70  
       32.34  1:08.55  1:50.02  2:22.70                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andrew               14 ROSE-CA              2:12.67    2:07.48  
  2 Hashimoto, Atom           14 CITI-CA              2:12.53    2:08.23  
  3 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:12.91    2:12.13  
  4 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              2:15.97    2:12.57  
  5 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:12.68    2:13.29  
  6 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              2:20.65    2:13.52  
  7 Ribaya, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:17.07    2:14.18  
  8 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:13.15    2:14.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              2:12.84    2:14.71  
 10 Kim, Chris                13 HOLY-CA              2:14.13    2:16.63  
 11 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:16.13    2:16.91  
 12 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:17.71    2:17.55  
 13 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:15.23    2:18.31  
 14 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:15.09    2:18.96  
 15 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:18.27    2:19.73  
 16 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               2:20.25    2:19.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tunila, Ben               13 TORR-CA              2:24.10    2:21.35  
 18 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              2:22.69    2:21.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:19.51    2:21.82  
 20 Fukai, Joey               14 CULV-CA              2:22.53    2:21.90  
 21 Ortega, Maaso             13 ROSE-CA              2:28.11    2:25.64  
 22 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              2:28.52    2:26.27  
 23 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 ZAP-CA               2:27.02    2:26.30  
 24 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:27.48    2:26.83  
 25 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              2:27.68    2:27.16  
 26 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              2:27.36    2:27.28  
 27 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              2:25.89    2:27.68  
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA              2:17.24    2:28.22  
 29 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              2:29.77    2:28.44  
 30 Melia, Patrick            14 CITI-CA              2:41.59    2:28.90  
 31 Kok, Bruce                13 TORR-CA              2:32.35    2:29.49  
 32 Lazarev, Nicolai          14 SHRK-CA              2:30.27    2:29.93  
 33 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              2:33.52    2:30.13  
 34 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:30.11    2:30.63  
 35 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              2:25.60    2:31.04  
 36 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              2:26.21    2:32.35  
 37 Jimenez, Rylan            13 SGAC-CA              2:40.60    2:32.40  
 38 Cutsail, Nicholas         14 CITI-CA              2:30.24    2:32.70  
 39 Pohlman, Luke             13 ALPH-CA              2:32.62    2:34.61  
 40 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              2:37.54    2:35.22  
 41 Shindich, Sam             13 SHRK-CA              2:49.95    2:35.46  
 42 Golbedaghians, Anthony    13 SHRK-CA              2:37.36    2:36.24  
 43 Kani, Aadyn               14 SHRK-CA              2:41.85    2:37.09  
 44 Ng, Ryan                  13 CITI-CA              2:36.76    2:37.45  
 45 Choi, Ted                 14 TORR-CA              2:42.49    2:37.79  
 46 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              2:41.88    2:38.18  
 47 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              2:31.19    2:40.34  
 48 Ibarra, Ryan              13 SGAC-CA              2:40.76    2:43.50  
 49 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              2:47.02    2:44.27  
 50 Li, Michael               13 TORR-CA              2:38.21    2:45.64  
 51 Margaryan, George         14 SHRK-CA              2:49.63    2:45.91  
 52 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-5-CA              2:48.67    2:48.76  
 53 Bathurst, Caden           13 CITI-CA              2:40.84    2:50.93  
 54 Olmedo, Kevin             14 ROSE-CA              2:48.97    2:52.37  
 55 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              2:47.50    2:52.76  
 -- Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              2:27.64         DQ  
 -- Mainvielle, Alex          14 TORR-CA              2:21.89         DQ  
 -- Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:25.72         DQ  
 -- Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              2:35.42         DQ  
 -- Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              3:14.48         DQ  
 -- McEwen, Mason             14 CITI-CA              2:19.33         DQ  
 -- Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA              2:31.67         DQ  
 -- Tran-Mihail, Nikola       14 ROSE-CA              2:37.48         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              4:50.72    4:38.26  
  2 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              4:45.48    4:39.88  
  3 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-5-CA              4:49.97    4:42.26  
  4 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              4:43.56    4:45.80  
  5 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              4:58.31    4:47.53  
  6 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              4:52.75    4:49.77  
  7 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              4:49.09    4:49.99  
  8 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               4:54.01    4:51.01  
  9 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              4:56.96    4:57.05  
 10 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              4:50.35    4:57.45  
 11 Ikeda, Ian                14 ZAP-CA               5:02.64    4:57.78  
 12 Jeffries, Ean             13 ROSE-CA              4:57.34    4:58.44  
 13 Tunila, Ben               13 TORR-CA              5:00.59    4:58.82  
 14 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              5:04.73    5:06.00  
 15 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA              5:08.13    5:08.27  
 16 St Clair, Jake            13 ROSE-CA              5:14.77    5:08.98  
 17 Choe, Andrew              13 ROSE-CA              5:17.89    5:15.90  
 18 Rassam, Peter             14 ROSE-CA              5:24.20    5:38.66  
 -- Chiu, Matthew             13 ROSE-CA              5:13.43         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:39.83    1:38.88  
     1) Matsukawa, Dwight 14            2) Jones, Joshua 14               
     3) Ikeda, Ian 14                   4) Leung, Joshua 14               
       25.65    50.28  1:15.92  1:38.88                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:40.37    1:39.40  
     1) Rho, Sean 14                    2) Lee, Andrew 14                 
     3) Rassam, Peter 14                4) Benderskii, Igor 13            
       25.18    49.96  1:15.87  1:39.40                                    
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:43.22    1:40.13  
     1) Yousefi, Alex 13                2) Hwang, Bryan 14                
     3) Arakari, Ken 13                 4) Sanchez, Ricky 14              
       25.32    50.88  1:16.43  1:40.13                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:42.07    1:40.76  
     1) McEwen, Mason 14                2) Diaz, Bradley 13               
     3) Gonzalez, Angel 14              4) Hashimoto, Atom 14             
       25.18    50.75  1:16.15  1:40.76                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:41.50    1:42.57  
     1) Ho, Kaden 14                    2) Molina, Michael 14             
     3) Kan, William 14                 4) Kim, Andrew 14                 
       25.60    51.10  1:17.13  1:42.57                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:45.95    1:43.35  
     1) Maples, Will 13                 2) Margaryan, George 14           
     3) Lazarev, Nicolai 14             4) Golbedaghians, Anthony 13      
       27.43    52.10  1:17.73  1:43.35                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:42.12    1:45.07  
     1) Bryden, Lennon 14               2) Chiu, Matthew 13               
     3) Yap, Aidan 14                   4) Christensen, Ben 14            
       25.46    52.25  1:18.56  1:45.07                                    
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:48.48    1:47.44  
     1) Frey, Matthew 14                2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 14         
     3) Cullen, Matthew 13              4) Schwartz, Josh 14              
       26.79    54.64  1:20.63  1:47.44                                    
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             1:52.68    1:51.55  
     1) Ciuffoli, Davide 13             2) Herman, Andrew 13              
     3) Kok, Bruce 13                   4) Tunila, Ben 13                 
       29.35    56.97  1:23.70  1:51.55                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:42.90   X1:42.02  
     1) Grases, Santiago 13             2) Ribaya, Max 13                 
     3) Choe, Andrew 13                 4) Reyna, Massimo 14              
       24.98    50.39  1:16.48  1:42.02                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        1:49.42   X1:46.59  
     1) Cahill, Max 13                  2) Gao, Sean 13                   
     3) Tran-Mihail, Nikola 14          4) West, Ian 13                   
       26.16    53.33  1:20.35  1:46.59                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        1:53.89   X1:49.95  
     1) Dosti, Daniel 13                2) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel 13          
     3) Lastimoso, JanCarlo 13          4) Sharp, Aaron 14                
       26.40    53.81  1:21.84  1:49.95                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:46.05        XDQ  
     1) Badescu, Stephan 14             2) Rostomyan, Arsen 14            
     3) Murphy, Jack 14                 4) St Clair, Jake 13              
       25.50    51.17  1:17.52       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:38.66    3:42.03  
     1) Lee, Andrew 14                  2) Bryden, Lennon 14              
     3) Badescu, Stephan 14             4) Benderskii, Igor 13            
       25.74    53.82  1:21.06  1:50.64  2:17.04  2:46.00  3:12.01  3:42.03
  2 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:40.35    3:43.15  
     1) Jones, Joshua 14                2) Matsukawa, Dwight 14           
     3) Ikeda, Ian 14                   4) Leung, Joshua 14               
       25.96    53.94  1:22.22  1:52.84  2:20.52  2:50.46  3:15.12  3:43.15
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:55.30    3:45.43  
     1) Kim, Andrew 14                  2) Kan, William 14                
     3) Ho, Kaden 14                    4) Maples, Will 13                
       25.52    53.12  1:20.77  1:50.96  2:18.02  2:49.05  3:16.25  3:45.43
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:42.42    3:51.47  
     1) Ribaya, Max 13                  2) Rassam, Peter 14               
     3) Grases, Santiago 13             4) Reyna, Massimo 14              
       26.61    56.69  1:25.60  1:57.79  2:24.13  2:51.90  3:19.65  3:51.47
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:51.07    4:01.29  
     1) Frey, Matthew 14                2) Cullen, Matthew 13             
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 14          4) Lin, Rayen 14                  
       29.33  1:00.60  1:28.00  1:58.42  2:28.15  3:01.15  3:29.37  4:01.29
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:52.90   X3:49.24  
     1) Yap, Aidan 14                   2) Cahill, Max 13                 
     3) St Clair, Jake 13               4) Jeffries, Ean 13               
       26.70    56.47  1:23.15  1:52.97  2:20.13  2:50.98  3:18.74  3:49.24
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:46.69   X3:50.10  
     1) Chiu, Matthew 13                2) Murphy, Jack 14                
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             4) Choe, Andrew 13                
       26.69    56.10  1:23.08  1:53.73  2:20.55  2:51.55  3:19.12  3:50.10
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        3:56.90   X3:58.84  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 13                2) Ortega, Maaso 13               
     3) Gao, Sean 13                    4) West, Ian 13                   
       27.78    58.38  1:26.87  1:58.49  2:27.30  2:59.37  3:27.78  3:58.84
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:39.61         DQ  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom 14              2) Diaz, Bradley 13               
     3) McEwen, Mason 14                4) Melia, Patrick 14              
       26.48    55.89  1:36.70                                             
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:05.05        XDQ  
     1) Sharp, Aaron 14                 2) Lastimoso, JanCarlo 13         
     3) Saito, Takeru 14                4) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel 13          
       29.16  1:03.08  1:33.08  2:05.84  2:35.94  3:08.81                  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:59.09    1:52.36  
     1) Ribaya, Max 13                  2) Benderskii, Igor 13            
     3) Cahill, Max 13                  4) Lee, Andrew 14                 
       59.92  1:27.98  1:52.36                                             
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:01.36    1:53.20  
     1) Badescu, Stephan 14             2) Grases, Santiago 13            
     3) Chiu, Matthew 13                4) Rassam, Peter 14               
       28.93  1:00.25  1:28.22  1:53.20                                    
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:31.65    1:54.04  
     1) Leung, Joshua 14                2) Ikeda, Ian 14                  
     3) Sorich, Max 13                  4) Matsukawa, Dwight 14           
       30.37  1:04.16  1:28.44  1:54.04                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:32.30    1:55.81  
     1) Kim, Andrew 14                  2) Ho, Kaden 14                   
     3) Shindich, Sam 13                4) Kan, William 14                
       31.50  1:02.42  1:30.42  1:55.81                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:09.18    1:59.93  
     1) Cullen, Matthew 13              2) McEwen, Mason 14               
     3) Frey, Matthew 14                4) Hashimoto, Atom 14             
       31.07  1:04.60  1:35.32  1:59.93                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:20.34    2:00.10  
     1) Lin, Rayen 14                   2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 14         
     3) Capili, Kyle 13                 4) Diaz, Bradley 13               
       30.33  1:01.90  1:33.47  2:00.10                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:50.27    2:10.64  
     1) Tunila, Ben 13                  2) Kok, Bruce 13                  
     3) Choi, Ted 14                    4) Li, Michael 13                 
       32.97  1:08.56  1:41.40  2:10.64                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:10.90   X1:57.54  
     1) Reyna, Massimo 14               2) St Clair, Jake 13              
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             4) Bryden, Lennon 14              
       30.82  1:03.56  1:31.43  1:57.54                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:18.01   X1:58.36  
     1) Murphy, Jack 14                 2) Jeffries, Ean 13               
     3) Yap, Aidan 14                   4) Christensen, Ben 14            
       30.08  1:04.59  1:33.36  1:58.36                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:26.91   X2:03.05  
     1) Choe, Andrew 13                 2) Gao, Sean 13                   
     3) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel 13           4) Aquino, Lcndr 13               
       32.13  1:07.27  1:35.65  2:03.05                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:34.84   X2:07.44  
     1) West, Ian 13                    2) Olmedo, Kevin 14               
     3) Semizyan, Daniel 14             4) Tran-Mihail, Nikola 14         
       32.23  1:09.76  1:40.21  2:07.44                                    
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:32.71         DQ  
     1) Ciuffoli, Davide 13             2) Yousefi, Alex 13               
     3) Hwang, Bryan 14                 4) Arakari, Ken 13                
       32.24  1:05.75  1:34.26       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:59.09    4:04.12  
     1) Ribaya, Max 13                  2) Benderskii, Igor 13            
     3) Rho, Sean 14                    4) Lee, Andrew 14                 
       29.13  1:00.83  1:33.08  2:10.18  2:38.33  3:11.81  3:36.81  4:04.12
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:07.36    4:14.41  
     1) Badescu, Stephan 14             2) Grases, Santiago 13            
     3) Chiu, Matthew 13                4) Bryden, Lennon 14              
       30.70  1:02.68  1:35.33  2:11.30  2:41.08  3:16.54  3:43.84  4:14.41
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:09.18    4:15.07  
     1) Cullen, Matthew 13              2) McEwen, Mason 14               
     3) Gonzalez, Angel 14              4) Hashimoto, Atom 14             
       32.18  1:06.14  1:40.63  2:19.68  2:48.32  3:21.48  3:47.46  4:15.07
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:09.33    4:20.85  
     1) Ikeda, Ian 14                   2) Jones, Joshua 14               
     3) Leung, Joshua 14                4) Matsukawa, Dwight 14           
       31.13  1:04.87  1:39.62  2:19.02  2:48.24  3:21.81  3:49.65  4:20.85
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:20.34    4:26.07  
     1) Schwartz, Josh 14               2) O'Shaughnessy, Ryan 14         
     3) Frey, Matthew 14                4) Diaz, Bradley 13               
       32.95  1:08.47  1:42.16  2:23.04  2:54.68  3:30.06  3:57.18  4:26.07
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:19.01   X4:17.74  
     1) Murphy, Jack 14                 2) St Clair, Jake 13              
     3) Yap, Aidan 14                   4) Choe, Andrew 13                
       31.41  1:12.49  1:39.60  2:17.71  2:47.35  3:20.26  3:47.20  4:17.74
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:26.91   X4:26.46  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 13                2) Gao, Sean 13                   
     3) Lastimoso, JanCarlo 13          4) Ortega, Maaso 13               
       32.55  1:08.17  1:44.44  2:22.87  2:52.66  3:28.69  3:56.18  4:26.46
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:10.90        XDQ  
     1) Reyna, Massimo 14               2) Cahill, Max 13                 
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             4) Rassam, Peter 14               
       32.65  1:09.20  1:41.80  2:21.35  2:51.10  3:27.59  3:57.50       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:34.84        XDQ  
     1) Sharp, Aaron 14                 2) Saito, Takeru 14               
     3) West, Ian 13                    4) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel 13          
       34.22  1:11.06  1:47.15  2:28.08  2:59.65           4:05.34       DQ
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:08.22         DQ  
     1) Ho, Kaden 14                    2) Kim, Andrew 14                 
     3) Kan, William 14                 4) Maples, Will 13                
       31.95  1:05.24  1:38.03  2:14.23  2:44.30  3:19.52  3:46.39       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA                23.31      23.13  
  2 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA                23.64      23.14  
  3 Feinstein, Nathaniel      16 SHRK-CA                23.52      23.20  
  4 Lacy, Lucas               18 WEST-CA                23.20      23.21  
  5 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA                23.32      23.52  
  6 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA                23.99      23.62  
  7 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                23.91      23.73  
  8 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA                23.50      23.74  
B - Final
  9 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                24.06      23.92  
 10 Kohl, Nico                16 ROSE-CA                24.13      24.00  
 11 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA                24.03      24.01  
 12 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA                24.28      24.31  
 13 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA                24.27      24.46  
 14 Andrei, Dorian            16 SHRK-CA                24.37      24.48  
 15 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA                24.12      24.66  
 16 Gaeta, Isai               17 CITI-CA                24.11      24.81  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA                22.12      22.53  
  2 Lacy, Lucas               18 WEST-CA                22.50      23.20  
  3 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA                23.90      23.31  
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA                23.69      23.32  
  5 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA                23.53      23.50  
  6 Feinstein, Nathaniel      16 SHRK-CA                22.60      23.52  
  7 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA                23.74      23.64  
  8 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                22.68      23.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA                23.62      23.99  
 10 Lee, David                15 SHRK-CA                23.43      24.01  
 11 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA                24.06      24.03  
 12 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                24.10      24.06  
 13 Gaeta, Isai               17 CITI-CA                24.45      24.11  
 14 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA                24.51      24.12  
 15 Kohl, Nico                16 ROSE-CA                23.46      24.13  
 16 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA                24.88      24.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA                24.02      24.28  
 18 Andrei, Dorian            16 SHRK-CA                24.39      24.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA                24.28      24.38  
 20 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA                23.71      24.43  
 21 Beck, Daniel              18 ROSE-CA                24.06      24.46  
 22 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA                24.93      24.54  
 23 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA                25.27      24.74  
 23 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST-CA                24.42      24.74  
 25 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA                25.16      24.78  
 26 Huang, Adrian             17 ROSE-CA                23.96      24.80  
 26 Chae, Nicholas            18 ZAP-CA                 24.43      24.80  
 28 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA                24.87      24.90  
 29 Frazier, Larry            17 ZAP-CA                 24.96      25.05  
 30 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA                24.75      25.10  
 31 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA                26.00      25.17  
 32 Collins, Thad             16 WEST-CA                24.58      25.21  
 33 Lee, Derrick              17 ROSE-CA                25.43      25.24  
 34 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA                25.09      25.26  
 35 Nikoletic, Marko          15 ZAP-CA                 25.77      25.28  
 36 Greenman, Henry           16 LASC-CA                25.02      25.33  
 37 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA                25.29      25.34  
 38 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA                25.61      25.38  
 39 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA                25.17      25.42  
 40 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA                25.13      25.66  
 41 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA                26.76      25.71  
 42 Jones, Michael            15 SHRK-CA                26.23      25.72  
 43 Akimoto, Cona             15 CITI-CA                26.17      25.73  
 44 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA                26.34      25.87  
 45 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA                25.78      25.89  
 46 Berberyan, Arshak         16 SHRK-CA                27.73      25.99  
 47 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA                26.22      26.04  
 48 Frost, Ethan              15 ROSE-CA                26.68      26.39  
 49 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA                25.78      26.47  
 50 Stow, Brendan             15 ROSE-CA                27.06      26.70  
 51 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA                 26.17      26.72  
 52 Torok, Jason              15 ZAP-CA                 26.24      26.77  
 53 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA                26.93      26.84  
 54 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA                28.14      27.91  
 55 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA                28.28      28.21  
 56 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA                28.78      28.23  
 57 Brust, Eric               15 ZAP-CA                 28.88      28.32  
 58 Gonzalez, Joseph          16 SGAC-CA                29.00      28.78  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                49.42      49.35  
       23.59    49.35                                                      
  2 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA                49.89      50.12  
       24.22    50.12                                                      
  3 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA                50.92      50.14  
       23.67    50.14                                                      
  3 Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA                49.63      50.14  
       24.02    50.14                                                      
  5 Lacy, Lucas               18 WEST-CA                50.43      50.36  
       24.08    50.36                                                      
  6 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA                50.21      50.46  
       24.06    50.46                                                      
  7 Smith, Michael            15 ROSE-CA                50.20      50.56  
       24.36    50.56                                                      
  8 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                50.63      51.65  
       24.32    51.65                                                      
B - Final
  9 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA                51.94      50.92  
       24.21    50.92                                                      
 10 Kohl, Nico                16 ROSE-CA                51.36      51.40  
       24.94    51.40                                                      
 11 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA                52.34      51.89  
       25.62    51.89                                                      
 12 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA                52.92      52.30  
       25.25    52.30                                                      
 13 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA                51.83      52.40  
       25.03    52.40                                                      
 14 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                52.29      52.77  
       25.50    52.77                                                      
 15 Beck, Daniel              18 ROSE-CA                52.17      53.06  
       25.53    53.06                                                      
 16 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA                52.76      53.36  
       25.43    53.36                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                48.88      49.42  
  2 Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA                50.73      49.63  
  3 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA                49.12      49.89  
  4 Turrill, Nick             16 SHRK-CA                51.46      50.07  
  5 Smith, Michael            15 ROSE-CA                50.41      50.20  
  6 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA                50.87      50.21  
  7 Lacy, Lucas               18 WEST-CA                49.61      50.43  
  8 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                49.47      50.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA                51.14      50.92  
 10 Feinstein, Nathaniel      16 SHRK-CA                49.85      50.94  
 11 Kohl, Nico                16 ROSE-CA                50.99      51.36  
 12 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA                52.84      51.83  
 13 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA                53.50      51.94  
 14 Beck, Daniel              18 ROSE-CA                52.05      52.17  
 15 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                52.02      52.29  
 16 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA                52.83      52.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA                53.06      52.76  
 18 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA                53.41      52.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA                52.22      52.92  
 20 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA                52.29      53.03  
 21 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA                53.92      53.06  
 22 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA                54.17      53.10  
 23 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA                54.24      53.14  
 24 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA                51.01      53.19  
 25 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA                54.40      53.20  
 26 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA                53.30      53.24  
 26 Lee, David                15 SHRK-CA                51.96      53.24  
 28 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA                52.49      53.33  
 29 Andrei, Dorian            16 SHRK-CA                53.40      53.52  
 30 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA                55.10      53.79  
 31 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA                53.78      53.93  
 32 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA                55.76      54.06  
 33 Huang, Adrian             17 ROSE-CA                54.80      54.41  
 34 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA                55.06      54.51  
 35 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA                53.45      54.70  
 35 Greenman, Henry           16 LASC-CA                56.29      54.70  
 37 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA                57.31      54.85  
 38 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA                52.47      54.96  
 39 Ibarra, Allen             18 LMST-CA                54.86      55.05  
 40 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA                55.30      55.39  
 41 Nikoletic, Marko          15 ZAP-CA                 55.87      55.51  
 42 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                53.48      55.77  
 43 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA                56.20      55.88  
 44 Wallace, Austin           17 ZAP-CA                 56.09      56.34  
 45 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA                58.02      56.42  
 46 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA                55.68      56.44  
 47 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA                58.94      56.49  
 48 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA                 57.27      56.75  
 49 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA                57.03      56.83  
 50 Lee, Derrick              17 ROSE-CA                55.66      56.90  
 51 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA                54.28      56.92  
 52 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA                57.36      57.29  
 53 Akimoto, Cona             15 CITI-CA                57.47      57.49  
 54 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA                58.75      57.56  
 55 Torok, Jason              15 ZAP-CA                 56.64      57.62  
 56 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA                58.90      57.78  
 57 Frost, Ethan              15 ROSE-CA                57.87      58.20  
 58 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA                57.62      58.44  
 59 Jones, Michael            15 SHRK-CA              1:00.26      58.98  
 60 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA                59.89      59.75  
 61 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA              1:01.39      59.98  
 62 Zavala, Colin             15 ROSE-CA                59.56    1:00.21  
 63 Stow, Brendan             15 ROSE-CA                59.57    1:00.25  
 64 Weiss, Will               16 ROSE-CA                59.93    1:00.50  
 65 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              1:00.98    1:00.73  
 66 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              1:00.61    1:02.78  
 67 Brust, Eric               15 ZAP-CA               1:04.19    1:03.35  
 68 Gonzalez, Joseph          16 SGAC-CA              1:05.09    1:03.60  
 69 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              1:05.05    1:07.72  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              1:49.52    1:49.03  
       25.01    52.42  1:21.25  1:49.03                                    
  2 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA              1:53.13    1:49.95  
       25.01    52.68  1:21.54  1:49.95                                    
  3 Singh, Pranay             16 ROSE-CA              1:53.40    1:50.60  
       26.40    55.06  1:23.10  1:50.60                                    
  4 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              1:53.24    1:50.81  
       26.03    54.51  1:23.11  1:50.81                                    
  5 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA              1:53.37    1:51.88  
       25.37    53.63  1:23.00  1:51.88                                    
  6 Smith, Michael            15 ROSE-CA              1:52.90    1:52.04  
       25.78    53.82  1:22.85  1:52.04                                    
  7 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              1:53.71    1:54.06  
       25.99    55.55  1:25.65  1:54.06                                    
  8 Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA              1:52.82    1:56.13  
       25.62    54.18  1:24.59  1:56.13                                    
B - Final
  9 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              1:57.61    1:53.20  
       25.70    54.40  1:24.30  1:53.20                                    
 10 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA              1:54.44    1:53.37  
       26.04    54.10  1:24.20  1:53.37                                    
 11 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              1:54.60    1:53.43  
       26.57    55.24  1:24.91  1:53.43                                    
 12 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              1:56.07    1:53.47  
       26.86    55.26  1:24.53  1:53.47                                    
 13 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              1:56.69    1:55.51  
       26.99    56.64  1:26.61  1:55.51                                    
 14 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              1:57.36    1:55.66  
       27.22    56.32  1:26.18  1:55.66                                    
 15 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA              1:58.60    1:56.14  
       27.16    56.22  1:26.76  1:56.14                                    
 16 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:55.79    1:57.45  
       26.78    56.61  1:27.49  1:57.45                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              1:47.88    1:49.52  
  2 Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA              1:50.80    1:52.82  
       25.77    54.78  1:24.39  1:52.82                                    
  3 Smith, Michael            15 ROSE-CA              1:49.14    1:52.90  
  4 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA              1:54.78    1:53.13  
  5 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              1:52.05    1:53.24  
  6 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA              1:51.66    1:53.37  
  7 Singh, Pranay             16 ROSE-CA              1:48.56    1:53.40  
  8 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              1:48.06    1:53.71  
       25.54    54.33  1:24.42  1:53.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA              1:48.50    1:54.19  
 10 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA              1:50.02    1:54.31  
 11 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA              1:55.41    1:54.44  
       27.68    56.79  1:26.23  1:54.44                                    
 12 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              2:03.45    1:54.60  
       26.00    54.26  1:23.98  1:54.60                                    
 13 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA              1:54.46    1:55.64  
 14 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:55.36    1:55.79  
 15 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              1:56.37    1:56.07  
 16 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              1:54.67    1:56.69  
       26.52    55.10  1:24.53  1:56.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              1:57.88    1:57.36  
       27.71    57.38  1:27.77  1:57.36                                    
 18 Lee, David                15 SHRK-CA              1:58.57    1:57.37  
       26.42    56.28  1:27.38  1:57.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              1:52.42    1:57.61  
       27.75    58.19  1:29.52  1:57.61                                    
 20 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              1:58.32    1:57.67  
       27.71    57.22  1:27.50  1:57.67                                    
 21 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA              2:03.52    1:58.60  
       27.68    57.79  1:28.83  1:58.60                                    
 22 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              1:57.73    1:58.66  
       27.86    58.15  1:28.73  1:58.66                                    
 23 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA              1:48.76    1:59.71  
       26.22    54.82  1:24.45  1:59.71                                    
 24 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              1:57.06    1:59.86  
 25 Andrei, Dorian            16 SHRK-CA              1:59.44    2:00.32  
       26.79    56.55  1:29.98  2:00.32                                    
 26 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA              1:53.54    2:00.42  
 27 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST-CA              1:58.78    2:00.49  
       27.26    57.80  1:30.02  2:00.49                                    
 28 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              1:58.54    2:00.54  
       27.14    56.66  1:28.80  2:00.54                                    
 29 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              2:02.00    2:01.04  
       26.91    56.74  1:28.56  2:01.04                                    
 30 Chae, Nicholas            18 ZAP-CA               2:03.14    2:01.10  
       27.65    58.19  1:29.32  2:01.10                                    
 31 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA              1:57.53    2:02.40  
 32 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              1:57.37    2:02.41  
 33 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              1:57.78    2:03.65  
       27.56    58.90  1:31.57  2:03.65                                    
 34 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA              2:06.51    2:04.34  
       29.23  1:00.43  1:32.91  2:04.34                                    
 35 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA              2:03.62    2:05.01  
       28.04    59.07  1:31.89  2:05.01                                    
 36 Torok, Jason              15 ZAP-CA               2:02.47    2:05.08  
       29.51  1:02.05  1:33.22  2:05.08                                    
 37 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA              2:06.95    2:05.68  
       28.01  1:00.02  1:33.21  2:05.68                                    
 38 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA              2:10.22    2:05.82  
       28.88  1:01.35  1:33.78  2:05.82                                    
 39 Wallace, Austin           17 ZAP-CA               2:06.00    2:06.58  
       28.00    59.61  1:32.75  2:06.58                                    
 40 Berberyan, Arshak         16 SHRK-CA              2:13.98    2:09.13  
       29.26  1:01.12  1:34.61  2:09.13                                    
 41 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA              2:10.66    2:09.57  
       29.17  1:02.15  1:36.34  2:09.57                                    
 42 Greenman, Henry           16 LASC-CA              2:06.42    2:09.98  
       28.09  1:00.96  1:36.50  2:09.98                                    
 43 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA              2:14.64    2:12.98  
       29.34  1:04.58  1:40.29  2:12.98                                    
 44 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:15.84    2:13.52  
       31.01  1:04.75  1:39.43  2:13.52                                    
 45 Stow, Brendan             15 ROSE-CA              2:14.43    2:14.79  
       30.59  1:05.04  1:40.22  2:14.79                                    
 46 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              2:21.92    2:16.68  
       31.80  1:07.26  1:44.07  2:16.68                                    
 47 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              2:14.69    2:21.83  
       30.71  1:06.26  1:44.24  2:21.83                                    
 48 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              2:25.25    2:27.30  
       33.14  1:09.96  1:48.40  2:27.30                                    
 49 Gonzalez, Joseph          16 SGAC-CA              2:29.01    2:29.24  
       32.07  1:09.72  1:49.30  2:29.24                                    
 -- Beck, Daniel              18 ROSE-CA              1:57.98         DQ  
       27.18    57.88  1:29.43       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              5:01.21    4:59.96  
       26.61    56.07  1:25.94  1:56.37  2:26.87  2:57.44  3:28.17  3:59.23
     4:29.95  4:59.96                                                      
  2 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA              5:09.70    5:04.81  
       27.24    56.53  1:26.71  1:57.49  2:28.37  2:59.85  3:31.60  4:04.18
     4:36.58  5:04.81                                                      
  3 Singh, Pranay             16 ROSE-CA              5:03.66    5:06.64  
       26.87    56.67  1:27.63  1:59.36  2:31.02  3:03.30  3:34.69  4:06.24
     4:36.93  5:06.64                                                      
  4 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA              5:05.77    5:06.91  
       26.26    55.31  1:25.70  1:56.18  2:27.26  2:58.29  3:30.65  4:03.35
     4:36.43  5:06.91                                                      
  5 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              5:01.99    5:07.24  
       27.25    57.07  1:28.09  1:59.51  2:31.24  3:03.25  3:34.87  4:06.39
     4:37.68  5:07.24                                                      
  6 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              5:10.57    5:10.33  
       28.62    59.09  1:29.90  2:01.13  2:32.14  3:03.60  3:35.28  4:07.12
     4:38.99  5:10.33                                                      
  7 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              5:06.76    5:16.32  
       27.42    58.42  1:30.05  2:02.02  2:34.69  3:06.89  3:39.05  4:12.06
     4:45.17  5:16.32                                                      
  8 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              5:12.99    5:17.12  
       28.49    58.96  1:30.50  2:02.69  2:35.29  3:07.86  3:40.18  4:12.58
     4:45.56  5:17.12                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              4:49.84    5:01.21  
  2 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              5:07.39    5:01.99  
  3 Singh, Pranay             16 ROSE-CA              4:54.81    5:03.66  
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              4:59.01    5:05.62  
  5 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA              4:57.60    5:05.77  
  6 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              5:18.30    5:06.76  
  7 Smith, Michael            15 ROSE-CA              4:57.78    5:08.42  
  8 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA              5:19.58    5:09.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              5:07.69    5:09.90  
 10 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              5:13.55    5:10.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              5:17.21    5:12.99  
 12 Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA              5:08.48    5:16.30  
 13 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              5:13.96    5:18.99  
 14 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA              5:08.01    5:24.34  
 15 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              5:30.32    5:27.52  
 16 Torok, Jason              15 ZAP-CA               5:31.06    5:40.85  
 17 Frost, Ethan              15 ROSE-CA              6:07.96    5:52.52  
 18 Oswald, Matthew           15 ZAP-CA               6:38.92    5:59.39  
 19 Wallace, Austin           17 ZAP-CA               5:48.30    6:01.24  
 20 Weiss, Will               16 ROSE-CA              6:01.24    6:03.06  
 21 Brust, Eric               15 ZAP-CA               6:15.96    6:10.07  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA             16:58.64   17:17.42  
  2 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA             17:28.70   17:54.10  
  3 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA             17:51.48   17:58.74  
  4 Torok, Jason              15 ZAP-CA              19:18.60   19:40.39  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA                57.11      55.16  
       26.97    55.16                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA                57.40      56.61  
       27.33    56.61                                                      
  3 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA                56.42      56.70  
       27.43    56.70                                                      
  4 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA              1:00.02      58.53  
       28.32    58.53                                                      
  5 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA                58.51      58.97  
       28.40    58.97                                                      
  6 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA                58.21      59.33  
       29.30    59.33                                                      
  7 Beck, Daniel              18 ROSE-CA                59.17      59.71  
       29.00    59.71                                                      
  8 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              1:00.21    1:00.60  
       29.75  1:00.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              1:00.32    1:00.11  
       29.19  1:00.11                                                      
 10 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              1:01.21    1:01.24  
       30.20  1:01.24                                                      
 11 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              1:02.06    1:01.58  
       29.70  1:01.58                                                      
 12 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA              1:01.99    1:01.94  
       29.91  1:01.94                                                      
 13 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA              1:02.33    1:02.36  
       29.99  1:02.36                                                      
 14 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:02.01    1:02.43  
       30.43  1:02.43                                                      
 15 Gaeta, Isai               17 CITI-CA              1:01.83    1:02.94  
       30.37  1:02.94                                                      
 16 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               1:02.33    1:03.22  
       31.01  1:03.22                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA                55.93      56.42  
       27.61    56.42                                                      
  2 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA                54.92      57.11  
       27.67    57.11                                                      
  3 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA                56.16      57.40  
       28.26    57.40                                                      
  4 Turrill, Nick             16 SHRK-CA                56.17      57.90  
       28.14    57.90                                                      
  5 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA                56.10      58.21  
       28.48    58.21                                                      
  6 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA                56.59      58.51  
       28.58    58.51                                                      
  7 Beck, Daniel              18 ROSE-CA                58.64      59.17  
       28.82    59.17                                                      
  8 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              1:00.79      59.75  
       29.37    59.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA                59.41    1:00.02  
       28.68  1:00.02                                                      
 10 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA                59.16    1:00.21  
       29.33  1:00.21                                                      
 11 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              1:01.04    1:00.32  
       29.57  1:00.32                                                      
 12 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA                58.43    1:01.21  
       29.53  1:01.21                                                      
 13 Gaeta, Isai               17 CITI-CA              1:02.88    1:01.83  
       30.00  1:01.83                                                      
 14 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                58.80    1:01.99  
       29.72  1:01.99                                                      
 15 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:03.26    1:02.01  
       30.31  1:02.01                                                      
 16 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              1:00.17    1:02.06  
       30.50  1:02.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               1:02.21    1:02.33  
       30.41  1:02.33                                                      
 17 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA              1:05.39    1:02.33  
       30.49  1:02.33                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gish, Tanner              18 ROSE-CA              1:01.91    1:03.01  
       30.77  1:03.01                                                      
 20 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:01.80    1:03.18  
       30.50  1:03.18                                                      
 21 Lee, Derrick              17 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:04.52  
       31.05  1:04.52                                                      
 22 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA              1:03.79    1:04.70  
       31.32  1:04.70                                                      
 23 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              1:05.86    1:06.03  
       32.28  1:06.03                                                      
 24 Akimoto, Cona             15 CITI-CA              1:06.23    1:06.04  
       31.48  1:06.04                                                      
 25 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA              1:09.67    1:06.08  
       32.04  1:06.08                                                      
 26 Wallace, Austin           17 ZAP-CA               1:07.10    1:06.76  
       31.90  1:06.76                                                      
 27 Stow, Brendan             15 ROSE-CA              1:09.18    1:07.15  
       32.75  1:07.15                                                      
 28 Oswald, Matthew           15 ZAP-CA               1:08.32    1:07.38  
       33.09  1:07.38                                                      
 29 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              1:07.52    1:07.80  
       33.44  1:07.80                                                      
 30 Nikoletic, Marko          15 ZAP-CA               1:07.20    1:08.46  
       33.01  1:08.46                                                      
 31 Torok, Jason              15 ZAP-CA               1:08.55    1:08.70  
       34.26  1:08.70                                                      
 32 Jones, Michael            15 SHRK-CA              1:10.91    1:08.71  
       33.82  1:08.71                                                      
 33 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              1:08.62    1:09.46  
       33.43  1:09.46                                                      
 34 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              1:13.64    1:09.73  
       34.53  1:09.73                                                      
 35 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA              1:13.34    1:12.10  
       35.11  1:12.10                                                      
 36 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              1:21.54    1:22.05  
       41.23  1:22.05                                                      
 37 Gonzalez, Joseph          16 SGAC-CA              1:22.37    1:26.73  
       42.52  1:26.73                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA              1:59.38    1:59.74  
       27.40    57.61  1:28.84  1:59.74                                    
  2 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              2:04.26    2:01.86  
       29.04  1:00.05  1:31.21  2:01.86                                    
  3 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              2:03.35    2:02.15  
       29.32  1:00.46  1:31.65  2:02.15                                    
  4 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              2:07.24    2:07.76  
       30.13  1:01.98  1:34.90  2:07.76                                    
  5 Beck, Daniel              18 ROSE-CA              2:13.62    2:10.57  
       30.30  1:03.42  1:37.41  2:10.57                                    
  6 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              2:12.82    2:12.05  
       30.52  1:03.83  1:37.94  2:12.05                                    
  7 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:11.37    2:13.74  
       31.09  1:04.69  1:39.09  2:13.74                                    
  8 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA              2:15.17    2:14.04  
       31.90  1:05.99  1:40.45  2:14.04                                    
B - Final
  9 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA              2:16.03    2:16.94  
       32.92  1:08.06  1:43.04  2:16.94                                    
 10 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:22.99    2:18.92  
       33.46  1:09.73  1:45.15  2:18.92                                    
 11 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              2:20.84    2:20.48  
       33.73  1:08.75  1:44.85  2:20.48                                    
 12 Oswald, Matthew           15 ZAP-CA               2:21.19    2:23.82  
       33.81  1:09.73  1:47.04  2:23.82                                    
 13 Stow, Brendan             15 ROSE-CA              2:25.00    2:25.44  
       34.36  1:10.68  1:48.08  2:25.44                                    
 14 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:41.70    2:35.84  
       36.20  1:15.75  1:56.55  2:35.84                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA              1:57.20    1:59.38  
  2 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              2:04.48    2:03.35  
  3 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              2:03.36    2:04.26  
  4 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              2:01.45    2:07.24  
  5 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              2:11.57    2:10.86  
  6 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:10.00    2:11.37  
  7 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              2:18.53    2:12.82  
  8 Beck, Daniel              18 ROSE-CA              2:08.47    2:13.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA              2:13.59    2:15.17  
 10 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA              2:12.13    2:16.03  
 11 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:13.58    2:17.26  
 12 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              2:18.58    2:20.84  
 13 Oswald, Matthew           15 ZAP-CA               2:22.10    2:21.19  
 14 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:13.60    2:22.99  
 15 Stow, Brendan             15 ROSE-CA              2:31.07    2:25.00  
 16 Lee, Derrick              17 ROSE-CA              2:20.71    2:27.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:36.99    2:41.70  
 -- Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              2:02.81         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA              1:01.61    1:01.25  
       28.78  1:01.25                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              1:03.66    1:02.88  
       29.80  1:02.88                                                      
  3 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA              1:02.78    1:03.68  
       29.98  1:03.68                                                      
  4 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:05.31    1:04.99  
       30.86  1:04.99                                                      
  5 Smith, Michael            15 ROSE-CA              1:04.10    1:05.12  
       31.11  1:05.12                                                      
  6 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA              1:04.92    1:05.16  
       30.17  1:05.16                                                      
  7 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:05.52  
       30.27  1:05.52                                                      
  8 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              1:06.02    1:07.04  
       31.57  1:07.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              1:06.71    1:04.68  
       31.05  1:04.68                                                      
 10 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:06.81    1:05.98  
       31.40  1:05.98                                                      
 11 Kohl, Nico                16 ROSE-CA              1:06.70    1:06.23  
       31.60  1:06.23                                                      
 12 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA              1:06.31    1:06.40  
       31.53  1:06.40                                                      
 13 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              1:06.43    1:06.41  
       31.32  1:06.41                                                      
 14 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              1:06.58    1:06.46  
       31.40  1:06.46                                                      
 15 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:07.44    1:07.46  
       31.50  1:07.46                                                      
 16 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              1:07.23    1:08.13  
       32.11  1:08.13                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA              1:01.19    1:01.61  
  2 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:02.78  
  3 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              1:00.96    1:03.66  
  4 Smith, Michael            15 ROSE-CA              1:03.23    1:04.10  
  5 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA              1:04.46    1:04.92  
  6 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:01.57    1:05.31  
  7 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              1:06.22    1:05.49  
  8 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              1:06.14    1:06.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA              1:06.70    1:06.31  
 10 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              1:04.03    1:06.43  
 11 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              1:06.57    1:06.58  
 12 Kohl, Nico                16 ROSE-CA              1:05.77    1:06.70  
 13 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              1:06.30    1:06.71  
 14 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:07.23    1:06.81  
 15 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              1:05.15    1:07.23  
 16 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:08.56    1:07.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              1:11.39    1:08.03  
 18 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:07.22    1:08.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              1:15.76    1:10.21  
 20 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              1:06.80    1:11.20  
 21 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              1:10.88    1:11.87  
 22 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA              1:10.66    1:12.25  
 23 Oswald, Matthew           15 ZAP-CA               1:12.81    1:12.48  
 24 Greenman, Henry           16 LASC-CA              1:12.15    1:12.65  
 25 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               1:14.27    1:13.71  
 26 Akimoto, Cona             15 CITI-CA              1:14.92    1:13.97  
 27 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              1:15.62    1:14.00  
 28 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA              1:18.55    1:14.25  
 29 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA              1:11.52    1:14.55  
 30 Nikoletic, Marko          15 ZAP-CA               1:16.10    1:14.96  
 31 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA              1:12.89    1:15.37  
 32 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              1:13.99    1:15.61  
 33 Stow, Brendan             15 ROSE-CA              1:17.93    1:15.65  
 33 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              1:16.09    1:15.65  
 35 Torok, Jason              15 ZAP-CA               1:17.64    1:18.96  
 36 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA              1:14.79    1:18.98  
 37 Jones, Michael            15 SHRK-CA              1:21.26    1:19.72  
 38 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              1:17.88    1:20.25  
 39 Brust, Eric               15 ZAP-CA               1:24.90    1:22.04  
 40 Zavala, Colin             15 ROSE-CA              1:21.27    1:23.16  
 41 Ibarra, Allen             18 LMST-CA              1:19.16    1:23.76  
 42 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              1:21.93    1:28.47  
 43 Gonzalez, Joseph          16 SGAC-CA              1:28.68    1:32.15  
 44 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              1:26.52    1:32.50  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA              2:18.35    2:15.45  
       30.80  1:04.91  1:39.88  2:15.45                                    
  2 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              2:19.40    2:16.26  
       30.88  1:05.77  1:40.74  2:16.26                                    
  3 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              2:21.54    2:21.59  
       31.33  1:06.99  1:43.82  2:21.59                                    
  4 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              2:23.33    2:22.64  
       32.38  1:08.49  1:45.06  2:22.64                                    
  5 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              2:25.10    2:24.68  
       32.21  1:08.18  1:45.55  2:24.68                                    
  6 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              2:26.63    2:25.40  
       32.35  1:08.94  1:46.75  2:25.40                                    
  7 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:23.38    2:27.23  
       32.45  1:09.56  1:48.28  2:27.23                                    
  8 Chae, Nicholas            18 ZAP-CA               2:26.05    2:29.05  
       32.85  1:10.15  1:49.04  2:29.05                                    
B - Final
  9 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              2:28.59    2:24.91  
       33.09  1:09.44  1:47.46  2:24.91                                    
 10 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              2:27.58    2:24.94  
       32.66  1:09.07  1:47.07  2:24.94                                    
 11 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:29.46    2:28.35  
       33.36  1:11.33  1:49.48  2:28.35                                    
 12 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST-CA              2:31.06    2:29.25  
       33.46  1:11.40  1:50.05  2:29.25                                    
 13 Oswald, Matthew           15 ZAP-CA               2:34.45    2:31.73  
       33.89  1:13.05  1:52.61  2:31.73                                    
 14 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              2:29.42    2:32.73  
       34.88  1:13.89  1:53.57  2:32.73                                    
 15 Kohl, Nico                16 ROSE-CA              2:35.23    2:34.38  
       34.48  1:13.77  1:54.02  2:34.38                                    
 16 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA              2:36.54    2:38.31  
       34.82  1:15.07  1:56.16  2:38.31                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA              2:17.71    2:18.35  
       31.34  1:05.85  1:41.54  2:18.35                                    
  2 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              2:12.31    2:19.40  
       31.98  1:07.19  1:42.74  2:19.40                                    
  3 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              2:17.73    2:21.54  
       31.66  1:07.89  1:44.73  2:21.54                                    
  4 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              2:24.37    2:23.33  
       32.47  1:08.11  1:45.23  2:23.33                                    
  5 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:25.69    2:23.38  
       32.26  1:08.11  1:45.21  2:23.38                                    
  6 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              2:25.25    2:25.10  
       33.36  1:09.88  1:47.06  2:25.10                                    
  7 Chae, Nicholas            18 ZAP-CA               2:27.71    2:26.05  
       32.46  1:09.13  1:46.73  2:26.05                                    
  8 Smith, Michael            15 ROSE-CA              2:19.52    2:26.08  
       32.28  1:09.88  1:48.41  2:26.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              2:27.63    2:26.63  
       31.94  1:09.06  1:47.12  2:26.63                                    
 10 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              2:16.24    2:27.58  
       33.55  1:11.50  1:49.81  2:27.58                                    
 11 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              2:26.74    2:28.59  
       33.57  1:11.23  1:50.27  2:28.59                                    
 12 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              2:29.12    2:29.42  
       34.68  1:13.72  1:51.52  2:29.42                                    
 13 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:33.79    2:29.46  
       33.89  1:12.40  1:51.15  2:29.46                                    
 14 Huang, Adrian             17 ROSE-CA              2:29.42    2:29.98  
       34.14  1:11.97  1:50.41  2:29.98                                    
 15 Alvarado, Edson           17 LMST-CA              2:30.08    2:31.06  
       32.89  1:11.24  1:52.95  2:31.06                                    
 16 Oswald, Matthew           15 ZAP-CA               2:40.06    2:34.45  
       35.42  1:15.89  1:55.97  2:34.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kohl, Nico                16 ROSE-CA              2:29.10    2:35.23  
       35.49  1:14.74  1:54.91  2:35.23                                    
 18 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA              2:50.29    2:36.54  
       35.02  1:14.33  1:54.61  2:36.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA              2:33.25    2:36.76  
       36.42  1:16.74  1:57.34  2:36.76                                    
 20 Akimoto, Cona             15 CITI-CA              2:40.79    2:37.32  
       35.70  1:16.11  1:56.52  2:37.32                                    
 21 Greenman, Henry           16 LASC-CA              2:39.07    2:41.02  
       35.69  1:16.52  1:58.27  2:41.02                                    
 22 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              2:40.28    2:41.74  
       35.92  1:17.61  1:59.19  2:41.74                                    
 23 Frazier, Larry            17 ZAP-CA               2:39.42    2:41.84  
       35.33  1:16.40  1:58.97  2:41.84                                    
 24 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              2:43.17    2:43.25  
       36.90  1:18.63  2:01.50  2:43.25                                    
 25 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA              2:37.67    2:43.53  
       36.66  1:18.60  2:02.62  2:43.53                                    
 26 Campos, Ivan              15 SGAC-CA              2:40.91    2:50.30  
       36.78  1:18.46  2:03.17  2:50.30                                    
 27 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:54.17    2:54.16  
       39.59  1:24.00  2:09.34  2:54.16                                    
 28 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              2:57.20    2:54.49  
       39.22  1:23.37  2:09.03  2:54.49                                    
 29 Brust, Eric               15 ZAP-CA               3:02.90    2:59.47  
       40.97  1:26.21  2:13.91  2:59.47                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA                53.98      53.44  
       24.95    53.44                                                      
  2 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA                55.25      54.07  
       25.73    54.07                                                      
  2 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA                55.33      54.07  
       25.33    54.07                                                      
  4 Singh, Pranay             16 ROSE-CA                56.89      55.12  
       25.93    55.12                                                      
  5 Lacy, Lucas               18 WEST-CA                56.69      55.48  
       26.05    55.48                                                      
  6 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA                56.12      56.18  
       26.02    56.18                                                      
  7 Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA                56.57      57.30  
       26.87    57.30                                                      
  8 Nikoletic, Marko          15 ZAP-CA                 57.17      57.45  
       27.39    57.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA                58.34      56.15  
       25.81    56.15                                                      
 10 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA                57.61      56.32  
       27.07    56.32                                                      
 11 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA                57.26      56.69  
       27.13    56.69                                                      
 12 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA                57.35      57.19  
       26.66    57.19                                                      
 13 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA                58.28      57.97  
       27.37    57.97                                                      
 14 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA                58.15      58.06  
       26.90    58.06                                                      
 15 Andrei, Dorian            16 SHRK-CA                57.71      58.51  
       27.13    58.51                                                      
 16 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA                58.13      59.00  
       26.94    59.00                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA                53.24      53.98  
       25.38    53.98                                                      
  2 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA                54.88      54.53  
       25.10    54.53                                                      
  3 Turrill, Nick             16 SHRK-CA                53.77      54.68  
       25.03    54.68                                                      
  4 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA                52.97      55.25  
       25.97    55.25                                                      
  5 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA                53.61      55.33  
  6 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA                56.97      56.12  
  7 Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA                56.40      56.57  
  8 Lacy, Lucas               18 WEST-CA                52.86      56.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singh, Pranay             16 ROSE-CA                53.95      56.89  
       26.70    56.89                                                      
 10 Nikoletic, Marko          15 ZAP-CA                 58.85      57.17  
 11 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA                54.69      57.26  
       26.62    57.26                                                      
 12 Fuentes, Daniel           16 CITI-CA                57.41      57.35  
 13 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA                57.09      57.61  
       27.23    57.61                                                      
 14 Andrei, Dorian            16 SHRK-CA                57.37      57.71  
       26.91    57.71                                                      
 15 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA                59.47      58.13  
 16 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA                59.55      58.15  
       27.15    58.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA                56.75      58.19  
       27.03    58.19                                                      
 18 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA                58.65      58.28  
       27.52    58.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA                59.61      58.34  
       26.94    58.34                                                      
 20 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA                59.31      58.36  
       27.41    58.36                                                      
 21 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA                58.13      58.37  
       27.84    58.37                                                      
 22 Gaeta, Isai               17 CITI-CA              1:01.53      58.75  
       27.00    58.75                                                      
 23 Feinstein, Nathaniel      16 SHRK-CA                54.24      58.77  
 24 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA              1:02.92      58.83  
       27.52    58.83                                                      
 25 Gish, Tanner              18 ROSE-CA              1:01.46      59.01  
       27.35    59.01                                                      
 26 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA                56.89      59.58  
       27.57    59.58                                                      
 27 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA              1:02.00    1:00.04  
       27.71  1:00.04                                                      
 28 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              1:01.34    1:00.50  
       28.59  1:00.50                                                      
 29 Lee, David                15 SHRK-CA              1:00.75    1:00.70  
       28.00  1:00.70                                                      
 30 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA                59.59    1:00.74  
       28.43  1:00.74                                                      
 31 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA                59.32    1:00.75  
       28.26  1:00.75                                                      
 32 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              1:01.35    1:00.89  
       28.70  1:00.89                                                      
 33 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              1:02.81    1:01.44  
       28.98  1:01.44                                                      
 34 Wallace, Austin           17 ZAP-CA               1:02.48    1:01.71  
       28.94  1:01.71                                                      
 35 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:02.18    1:01.93  
       28.84  1:01.93                                                      
 36 Emery, Jerome             15 CITI-CA              1:04.02    1:02.18  
       29.64  1:02.18                                                      
 37 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA              1:01.62    1:02.49  
       28.57  1:02.49                                                      
 38 Berberyan, Arshak         16 SHRK-CA              1:09.93    1:03.62  
       30.00  1:03.62                                                      
 39 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              1:04.09    1:04.22  
       28.39  1:04.22                                                      
 40 Frazier, Larry            17 ZAP-CA               1:05.13    1:04.53  
       30.00  1:04.53                                                      
 41 Strong, Caleb             17 ROSE-CA              1:07.18    1:04.75  
       30.83  1:04.75                                                      
 42 Kim, Andrew               16 SHRK-CA              1:06.61    1:04.79  
       29.77  1:04.79                                                      
 43 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA              1:04.60    1:06.58  
       30.39  1:06.58                                                      
 44 Wang, Max                 16 ROSE-CA              1:08.36    1:06.68  
       31.18  1:06.68                                                      
 45 O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               1:05.87    1:06.75  
       30.10  1:06.75                                                      
 46 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              1:09.02    1:10.01  
       33.59  1:10.01                                                      
 47 Oswald, Matthew           15 ZAP-CA               1:18.85    1:10.70  
       31.63  1:10.70                                                      
 48 Brust, Eric               15 ZAP-CA               1:10.68    1:11.17  
       31.43  1:11.17                                                      
 49 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA              1:08.61    1:13.23  
       34.05  1:13.23                                                      
 -- Frost, Ethan              15 ROSE-CA              1:09.10         DQ  
       31.34       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA              1:59.50    1:58.73  
       26.31    56.49  1:27.33  1:58.73                                    
  2 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA              1:59.44    2:00.70  
       26.98    57.30  1:28.27  2:00.70                                    
  3 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA              2:03.76    2:02.52  
       26.01    56.47  1:28.46  2:02.52                                    
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              2:04.93    2:04.49  
       28.07  1:00.10  1:31.91  2:04.49                                    
  5 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              2:09.77    2:06.57  
       28.08  1:00.00  1:32.55  2:06.57                                    
  6 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              2:07.58    2:08.94  
       28.02  1:00.67  1:34.91  2:08.94                                    
  7 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA              2:17.44    2:16.06  
       28.65  1:02.75  1:39.10  2:16.06                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA              2:04.47    1:59.44  
  2 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA              1:57.64    1:59.50  
  3 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA              1:59.02    2:03.76  
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              2:06.25    2:04.93  
  5 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              2:08.03    2:07.58  
  6 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              2:03.02    2:09.77  
  7 Lacy, Lucas               18 WEST-CA              2:01.70    2:13.85  
  8 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA              2:14.80    2:17.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              2:11.59    2:20.67  
 10 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              2:11.84    2:21.87  
 -- O'Malley, Owen            17 ZAP-CA               2:43.66         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              2:07.62    2:01.26  
       26.34    56.99  1:32.72  2:01.26                                    
  2 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              2:02.63    2:01.77  
       27.25    59.32  1:34.27  2:01.77                                    
  3 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA              2:06.47    2:03.66  
       25.88    58.05  1:34.02  2:03.66                                    
  4 Singh, Pranay             16 ROSE-CA              2:03.79    2:04.52  
       26.92    58.86  1:36.21  2:04.52                                    
  5 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              2:04.06    2:05.63  
       28.33  1:01.25  1:37.45  2:05.63                                    
  6 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA              2:07.89    2:07.06  
       28.04    59.99  1:37.81  2:07.06                                    
  7 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              2:06.44    2:07.51  
       26.99  1:00.91  1:37.79  2:07.51                                    
  8 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              2:08.26    2:08.39  
       27.19    59.74  1:38.58  2:08.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA              2:14.18    2:09.02  
       28.64  1:02.57  1:40.47  2:09.02                                    
 10 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:11.71    2:09.14  
       28.10  1:02.78  1:38.86  2:09.14                                    
 11 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              2:10.06    2:10.33  
       28.28  1:01.12  1:40.42  2:10.33                                    
 12 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:11.48    2:13.31  
       28.87  1:03.02  1:42.36  2:13.31                                    
 13 Andrei, Dorian            16 SHRK-CA              2:12.92    2:13.42  
       27.50  1:02.06  1:43.27  2:13.42                                    
 14 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              2:14.52    2:14.13  
       29.51           1:44.65  2:14.13                                    
 15 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA              2:10.08    2:14.17  
       28.39  1:03.30  1:44.20  2:14.17                                    
 16 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA              2:14.96    2:15.60  
       28.97  1:04.35  1:45.89  2:15.60                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              1:59.91    2:02.63  
  2 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA              2:00.55    2:03.68  
  3 Singh, Pranay             16 ROSE-CA              2:01.53    2:03.79  
  4 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              2:06.32    2:04.06  
  5 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA              2:04.10    2:05.49  
  6 Fischer, Jack             15 CITI-CA              2:05.25    2:06.44  
  7 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA              2:01.01    2:06.47  
  8 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              2:05.38    2:07.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              2:01.26    2:07.62  
 10 Keegan, Sean              17 CITI-CA              2:11.07    2:07.89  
 11 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              2:08.70    2:08.26  
 12 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              2:12.40    2:10.06  
 13 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA              2:09.82    2:10.08  
 14 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              2:12.29    2:10.94  
 15 Francis, Kai              15 CITI-CA              2:12.24    2:11.48  
 16 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:07.06    2:11.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              2:15.04    2:12.09  
 18 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              2:13.80    2:12.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrei, Dorian            16 SHRK-CA              2:12.95    2:12.92  
 20 Rayburn, Alex             15 LASC-CA              2:17.83    2:13.35  
 21 Mendoza, Armando          15 UN-6-CA              2:16.19    2:14.18  
 22 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              2:16.73    2:14.52  
 23 Smith, Ethan              16 CITI-CA              2:18.38    2:14.96  
 24 Yaccarino, Michael        16 CITI-CA              2:20.61    2:16.43  
 25 Lee, David                15 SHRK-CA              2:12.69    2:17.49  
 26 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              2:11.40    2:17.84  
 27 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA              2:11.53    2:18.39  
 28 Lee, Daniel               15 TORR-CA              2:16.58    2:19.29  
 29 Nikoletic, Marko          15 ZAP-CA               2:19.76    2:20.00  
 30 Ek, Joseph                16 ROSE-CA              2:20.51    2:20.18  
 31 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:22.99    2:20.34  
 32 Weiss, Jason              17 CITI-CA              2:21.78    2:21.10  
 33 Akimoto, Cona             15 CITI-CA              2:21.74    2:21.57  
 34 Wallace, Austin           17 ZAP-CA               2:21.18    2:24.35  
 35 Colomer, Griffin          15 CITI-CA              2:23.49    2:24.58  
 36 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA              2:20.06    2:24.95  
 37 Salcedo, Dany             15 LMST-CA              2:15.97    2:26.22  
 38 Lahlou, Jay               15 ROSE-CA              2:24.66    2:26.23  
 39 Greenman, Henry           16 LASC-CA              2:25.84    2:26.65  
 40 Zarokian, Chris           15 ROSE-CA              2:24.72    2:26.97  
 41 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              2:31.60    2:29.33  
 42 Frost, Ethan              15 ROSE-CA              2:30.25    2:31.19  
 43 Margaryan, Henry          15 SHRK-CA              2:32.40    2:32.58  
 44 Ibarra, Allen             18 LMST-CA              2:29.29    2:33.10  
 45 Rocha, Roberto            16 LMST-CA              2:34.56    2:36.08  
 46 Weiss, Will               16 ROSE-CA              2:33.98    2:37.54  
 47 Nachtrieb, Evan           18 ROSE-CA              2:35.73    2:38.83  
 48 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              2:38.85    2:40.12  
 49 Zavala, Colin             15 ROSE-CA              2:37.17    2:40.97  
 50 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA              2:51.41    2:55.60  
 -- Gish, Tanner              18 ROSE-CA              2:21.68         DQ  
 -- Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              2:03.35         DQ  
 -- Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA              2:07.58         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              4:19.04    4:20.80  
  2 Smith, Michael            15 ROSE-CA              4:26.61    4:27.88  
  3 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              4:34.19    4:28.35  
  4 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              4:26.59    4:28.76  
  5 Steen, Noah               15 TORR-CA              4:22.18    4:29.89  
  6 Amano, David              16 CITI-CA              4:29.52    4:32.04  
  7 Humphrey, Michael         18 ROSE-CA              4:21.49    4:32.59  
  8 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              4:25.05    4:34.96  
  9 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              4:33.69    4:37.89  
 10 Yeomans, Tyler            17 CITI-CA              4:27.57    4:40.39  
 11 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA              4:41.17    4:42.91  
 12 Torres, Alan              15 CULV-CA              4:47.49    4:45.59  
 13 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA              4:56.66    4:47.20  
 14 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              4:42.09    4:47.86  
 15 Beck, Daniel              18 ROSE-CA              4:43.80    4:48.88  
 16 Hale, Alex                17 ROSE-CA              4:54.93    4:51.44  
 17 Kohl, Nico                16 ROSE-CA              4:57.51    4:52.43  
 18 Yeomans, Tristan          15 CITI-CA              4:51.28    5:02.59  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:31.30    1:33.39  
     1) Feinstein, Nathaniel 16         2) Turrill, Nick 16               
     3) Lee, David 15                   4) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew 17        
       23.43    47.08  1:10.24  1:33.39                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:35.71    1:33.47  
     1) Haegelin, Jeff 18               2) Humphrey, Michael 18           
     3) Grases, Juan Miguel 16          4) Kim, Joshua 15                 
       23.62    47.07  1:10.30  1:33.47                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:34.91    1:33.51  
     1) Yeomans, Tyler 17               2) Fuentes, Daniel 16             
     3) Keegan, Sean 17                 4) Smith, Ethan 16                
       23.33    46.64  1:10.08  1:33.51                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:33.95    1:33.62  
     1) Kohl, Nico 16                   2) Smith, Michael 15              
     3) Singh, Pranay 16                4) Bruce, Christopher 16          
       24.16    47.54  1:10.26  1:33.62                                    
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:37.26    1:36.20  
     1) Smith, Ethan Russell 16         2) Lew, Chris 15                  
     3) Steen, Noah 15                  4) Brearton, Jack 15              
       24.28    48.59  1:12.49  1:36.20                                    
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:36.50    1:36.33  
     1) Feldman, Ryan Feldman 15        2) Andrei, Dorian 16              
     3) Pak, Tevin 18                   4) Vakoula, Phillip 15            
       24.52    48.54  1:12.65  1:36.33                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:36.99    1:38.23  
     1) Francis, Kai 15                 2) Amano, David 16                
     3) Gaeta, Isai 17                  4) Yaccarino, Michael 16          
       24.66    50.05  1:14.37  1:38.23                                    
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:40.49    1:38.77  
     1) Frazier, Larry 17               2) Wallace, Austin 17             
     3) Nikoletic, Marko 15             4) Chae, Nicholas 18              
       24.64    50.10  1:14.33  1:38.77                                    
  9 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    1:49.31    1:47.81  
     1) Torok, Jason 15                 2) Oswald, Matthew 15             
     3) Brust, Eric 15                  4) O'Malley, Owen 17              
       26.63    53.46  1:21.15  1:47.81                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:38.25   X1:37.89  
     1) Sharp, Marshall 15              2) Schroeder, Adam 15             
     3) Ng, Matt 17                     4) Beck, Daniel 18                
       25.19    49.87  1:14.31  1:37.89                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:40.57   X1:40.82  
     1) Hale, Alex 17                   2) Ek, Joseph 16                  
     3) Lee, Derrick 17                 4) Fanelli, Marke 16              
       25.56    50.85  1:16.37  1:40.82                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        1:44.14   X1:41.22  
     1) Koneazny, Jonah 17              2) Su, Andy 16                    
     3) Roshandel, Mani 17              4) Frost, Ethan 15                
       25.13    49.73  1:15.08  1:41.22                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        1:49.27   X1:46.34  
     1) Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof 15          2) Strong, Caleb 17               
     3) Stow, Brendan 15                4) Nachtrieb, Evan 18             
       25.96    51.95  1:19.62  1:46.34                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:22.01    3:26.30  
     1) Smith, Michael 15               2) Bruce, Christopher 16          
     3) Haegelin, Jeff 18               4) Singh, Pranay 16               
       25.16    52.61  1:17.73  1:44.45  2:08.55  2:35.49  2:59.90  3:26.30
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:26.38    3:26.74  
     1) Fuentes, Daniel 16              2) Yeomans, Tyler 17              
     3) Yaccarino, Michael 16           4) Smith, Ethan 16                
       24.61    51.24  1:15.64  1:43.10  2:07.38  2:34.54  2:59.64  3:26.74
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:26.00    3:29.87  
     1) Kim, Joshua 15                  2) Grases, Juan Miguel 16         
     3) Beck, Daniel 18                 4) Kohl, Nico 16                  
       25.06    51.36  1:16.91  1:44.41  2:09.40  2:36.91  3:02.58  3:29.87
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:30.03    3:30.42  
     1) Smith, Ethan Russell 16         2) Steen, Noah 15                 
     3) Brearton, Jack 15               4) Lew, Chris 15                  
       25.18    51.88  1:17.46  1:45.32  2:09.91  2:36.92  3:02.77  3:30.42
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:45.45    3:33.64  
     1) Kim, Andrew 16                  2) Feldman, Ryan Feldman 15       
     3) Vakoula, Phillip 15             4) Lee, David 15                  
       26.10    55.38  1:22.03  1:49.28  2:14.17  2:42.04  3:06.61  3:33.64
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:34.39    3:39.41  
     1) Fischer, Jack 15                2) Amano, David 16                
     3) Francis, Kai 15                 4) Keegan, Sean 17                
       26.67    55.33  1:21.53  1:50.51  2:16.59  2:46.14  3:11.09  3:39.41
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:40.70    3:46.54  
     1) Torok, Jason 15                 2) Nikoletic, Marko 15            
     3) O'Malley, Owen 17               4) Frazier, Larry 17              
       27.57    57.55  1:25.51  1:55.90  2:22.07  2:50.87  3:16.14  3:46.54
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:30.64   X3:40.30  
     1) Sharp, Marshall 15              2) Fanelli, Marke 16              
     3) Hale, Alex 17                   4) Ng, Matt 17                    
       26.12    54.78  1:20.54  1:49.37  2:16.63  2:46.79  3:12.30  3:40.30
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:37.98   X3:47.34  
     1) Roshandel, Mani 17              2) Koneazny, Jonah 17             
     3) Ek, Joseph 16                   4) Schroeder, Adam 15             
       27.52    58.20  1:25.00  1:54.97  2:22.75  2:53.02  3:18.64  3:47.34
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        3:46.53   X3:52.73  
     1) Wang, Max 16                    2) Strong, Caleb 17               
     3) Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof 15          4) Lee, Derrick 17                
       27.52    57.16  1:23.81  1:53.59  2:23.41  2:56.77  3:23.15  3:52.73
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        3:54.62        XDQ  
     1) Frost, Ethan 15                 2) Zavala, Colin 15               
     3) Stow, Brendan 15                4) Zarokian, Chris 15             
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:33.59    1:44.58  
     1) Fanelli, Marke 16               2) Kim, Joshua 15                 
     3) Haegelin, Jeff 18               4) Bruce, Christopher 16          
       27.69    56.66  1:21.43  1:44.58                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:47.40    1:46.34  
     1) Yeomans, Tyler 17               2) Fischer, Jack 15               
     3) Amano, David 16                 4) Smith, Ethan 16                
       25.75    56.83  1:22.79  1:46.34                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:41.67    1:46.62  
     1) Beck, Daniel 18                 2) Humphrey, Michael 18           
     3) Singh, Pranay 16                4) Kohl, Nico 16                  
       27.62    57.34  1:22.53  1:46.62                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:05.00    1:47.26  
     1) Feldman, Ryan Feldman 15        2) Kim, Andrew 16                 
     3) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew 17         4) Lee, David 15                  
       29.55  1:00.08  1:23.95  1:47.26                                    
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:50.68    1:47.95  
     1) Steen, Noah 15                  2) Brearton, Jack 15              
     3) Smith, Ethan Russell 16         4) Lew, Chris 15                  
       27.05    58.01  1:23.71  1:47.95                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:56.71    1:48.01  
     1) Keegan, Sean 17                 2) Fuentes, Daniel 16             
     3) Francis, Kai 15                 4) Yaccarino, Michael 16          
       27.96    58.27  1:24.08  1:48.01                                    
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:00.28    1:53.76  
     1) O'Malley, Owen 17               2) Oswald, Matthew 15             
     3) Frazier, Larry 17               4) Nikoletic, Marko 15            
       30.12  1:02.42  1:28.84  1:53.76                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:46.71   X1:47.63  
     1) Sharp, Marshall 15              2) Grases, Juan Miguel 16         
     3) Ng, Matt 17                     4) Smith, Michael 15              
       28.19    58.47  1:24.31  1:47.63                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:53.01   X1:53.19  
     1) Hale, Alex 17                   2) Roshandel, Mani 17             
     3) Ek, Joseph 16                   4) Koneazny, Jonah 17             
       29.20    59.84  1:27.31  1:53.19                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        3:58.27        XDQ  
     1) Lee, Derrick 17                 2) Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof 15         
     3) Strong, Caleb 17                4) Schroeder, Adam 15             
       31.04  1:06.20  1:34.20       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:40.52    3:48.51  
     1) Fanelli, Marke 16               2) Kim, Joshua 15                 
     3) Humphrey, Michael 18            4) Singh, Pranay 16               
       28.92    59.50  1:28.67  2:02.45  2:27.59  2:57.49  3:22.08  3:48.51
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:46.52    3:54.97  
     1) Beck, Daniel 18                 2) Smith, Michael 15              
     3) Haegelin, Jeff 18               4) Bruce, Christopher 16          
       29.77  1:01.19  1:31.73  2:07.55  2:32.65  3:03.37  3:27.91  3:54.97
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:50.68    3:55.91  
     1) Steen, Noah 15                  2) Lew, Chris 15                  
     3) Smith, Ethan Russell 16         4) Brearton, Jack 15              
       28.60    58.74  1:29.65  2:04.51  2:32.43  3:04.24  3:29.13  3:55.91
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:47.40    4:01.14  
     1) Yeomans, Tyler 17               2) Fischer, Jack 15               
     3) Amano, David 16                 4) Smith, Ethan 16                
       27.86    57.85  1:29.62  2:06.33  2:33.46  3:04.66  3:31.02  4:01.14
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:56.71    4:02.10  
     1) Keegan, Sean 17                 2) Fuentes, Daniel 16             
     3) Francis, Kai 15                 4) Yaccarino, Michael 16          
       29.85  1:01.75  1:32.96  2:07.87  2:35.64  3:07.95  3:33.14  4:02.10
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:40.83    4:03.52  
     1) Turrill, Nick 16                2) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew 17        
     3) Feinstein, Nathaniel 16         4) Lee, David 15                  
       29.23  1:01.06  1:33.95  2:11.97  2:38.17  3:08.68  3:35.42  4:03.52
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:00.28    4:03.94  
     1) O'Malley, Owen 17               2) Chae, Nicholas 18              
     3) Nikoletic, Marko 15             4) Frazier, Larry 17              
       32.33  1:05.74  1:37.35  2:13.31  2:40.24  3:11.03  3:35.96  4:03.94
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    4:27.23    4:27.55  
     1) Wallace, Austin 17              2) Oswald, Matthew 15             
     3) Brust, Eric 15                  4) Torok, Jason 15                
       32.56  1:08.97  1:41.78  2:20.28  2:51.45  3:30.56  3:57.19  4:27.55
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:52.82   X4:05.61  
     1) Sharp, Marshall 15              2) Ng, Matt 17                    
     3) Roshandel, Mani 17              4) Grases, Juan Miguel 16         
       29.59  1:03.28  1:33.85  2:09.40  2:37.22  3:11.45  3:36.99  4:05.61
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:04.94   X4:09.79  
     1) Su, Andy 16                     2) Schroeder, Adam 15             
     3) Koneazny, Jonah 17              4) Ek, Joseph 16                  
       31.56  1:05.43  1:35.91  2:11.29  2:39.92  3:14.61  3:40.86  4:09.79
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:26.12   X4:18.08  
     1) Strong, Caleb 17                2) Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof 15         
     3) Hale, Alex 17                   4) Frost, Ethan 15                
       32.01  1:06.85  1:41.25  2:19.88  2:47.30  3:20.30  3:47.88  4:18.08
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:53.74         DQ  
     1) Feldman, Ryan Feldman 15        2) Vakoula, Phillip 15            
     3) Pak, Tevin 18                   4) Andrei, Dorian 16              
       30.08  1:01.73  1:32.64  2:10.13  2:37.55  3:08.61  3:34.30       DQ
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:09.47