Pacific Committee Last Ditch JO Qualifier - Meet Results

Pacific Committee Last Ditch JO Qualifier
3/10/2018 - 3/11/2018
San Fernando, CA 
Updated: 3/11/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Penguin Aquatics Club                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
      2018 Pacific Committee Last Ditch JO Qualifier, Sanction #: S18-085      
                       Hosted by  - Penguin Aquatic Club                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                 39.69      37.42  
  2 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                36.46      37.43  
  3 Paek, Irene                8 UN-2-CA                38.58      38.54  
  4 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA                 37.38      39.26  
  5 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 39.80      40.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                8 UN-2-CA                40.55      39.34  
  2 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                43.13      39.62  
  3 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                41.75      40.39  
  4 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                45.06      43.10  
  5 Kim, Olivia                8 UN-2-CA                43.32      43.38  
  6 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                45.77      44.57  
  7 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                 42.87      45.02  
  8 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA                47.42      46.49  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA              1:19.72    1:20.56  
       37.67  1:20.56                                                      
  2 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA               1:26.02    1:23.82  
       39.25  1:23.82                                                      
  3 Paek, Irene                8 UN-2-CA              1:27.69    1:24.09  
       38.80  1:24.09                                                      
  4 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA              1:26.40    1:24.77  
  5 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA               1:23.42    1:26.83  
       41.19  1:26.83                                                      
  6 Lee, Eliana                8 UN-2-CA              1:26.99    1:27.46  
       40.07  1:27.46                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Olivia                8 UN-2-CA              1:28.53    1:33.91  
       42.29  1:33.91                                                      
  2 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA              1:33.21    1:35.75  
       42.27  1:35.75                                                      
  3 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA               1:32.69    1:36.35  
       44.57  1:36.35                                                      
  4 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA              1:32.47    1:38.09  
       45.21  1:38.09                                                      
  5 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA              1:41.43    1:41.46  
       45.17  1:41.46                                                      
  6 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA               1:43.50    1:41.47  
       45.52  1:41.47                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                43.65      43.53  
  2 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                 43.97      44.28  
  3 Paek, Irene                8 UN-2-CA                44.75      44.45  
  4 Kim, Olivia                8 UN-2-CA                46.93      45.26  
  5 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 46.94      49.45  
  6 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA                 44.82      53.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                8 UN-2-CA                51.31      47.12  
  2 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                49.80      47.39  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA                 53.55      48.97  
  4 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                52.08      49.47  
  5 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                52.22      51.09  
  6 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                57.33      53.55  
  7 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                48.92      54.43  
  8 Rosas, Valeria             7 LACT-CA                50.85      57.36  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paek, Irene                8 UN-2-CA                49.21      47.77  
  2 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                50.58      50.08  
  3 Kim, Olivia                8 UN-2-CA                48.46      51.72  
  4 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA                 51.59      53.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                8 UN-2-CA                58.71      49.63  
  2 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                 52.57      53.62  
  3 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA                 54.56      57.06  
  4 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA               1:00.14      59.53  
  5 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA              1:02.75    1:03.12  
  6 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA              1:00.33    1:03.20  
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                39.80      40.70  
  2 Paek, Irene                8 UN-2-CA                45.82      44.44  
  3 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA                 46.13      45.90  
  4 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA                44.60      48.91  
RED - Division  
  1 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA                 47.29      47.14  
  2 Lee, Eliana                8 UN-2-CA                54.75      49.09  
  3 Kim, Olivia                8 UN-2-CA                47.63      50.00  
  4 Jung, Hazel                8 TCS-CA                 49.60      50.01  
  5 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                50.54      50.99  
  6 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA                 48.55      51.35  
  7 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                 52.31      56.88  
  8 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                53.51      57.84  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA              1:29.26    1:30.63  
       41.95  1:30.63                                                      
  2 Paek, Irene                8 UN-2-CA              1:32.61    1:31.57  
       42.32  1:31.57                                                      
  3 Kim, Chloe                 8 TCS-CA               1:38.02    1:32.52  
       43.34  1:32.52                                                      
  4 Lee, Eliana                8 UN-2-CA              1:35.04    1:35.06  
       46.01  1:35.06                                                      
  5 Zeiss, Wendy               8 SHRK-CA              1:35.20    1:36.04  
  6 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA              1:41.16    1:39.29  
       46.71  1:39.29                                                      
  7 Kim, Olivia                8 UN-2-CA              1:38.09    1:40.72  
       46.92  1:40.72                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Burgueno, Nickole          8 PAC-CA               1:45.40    1:46.63  
       47.93  1:46.63                                                      
  2 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA               1:48.50    1:48.76  
       49.58  1:48.76                                                      
  3 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA               1:50.37    1:49.28  
       49.86  1:49.28                                                      
  4 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA              1:49.72    1:51.89  
       56.20  1:51.89                                                      
  5 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA              1:54.04    1:55.82  
       54.42  1:55.82                                                      
  6 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA              1:57.71    2:02.07  
       55.40  2:02.07                                                      
  7 Weimann, Natalie           8 SHRK-CA              1:55.55    2:03.82  
       57.56  2:03.82                                                      
 -- Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA              1:54.25         DQ  
       49.02       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 31.22      30.60  
  2 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                31.31      31.38  
  3 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                31.76      31.43  
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA                30.55      31.53  
  5 Paek, Iris                10 UN-2-CA                32.84      31.71  
  6 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                31.13      31.75  
  7 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA                32.42      31.88  
  8 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA                32.78      32.75  
  9 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                33.14      33.36  
 10 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 33.39      33.59  
 11 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                33.48      34.60  
 12 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                33.34      35.33  
RED - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA                34.06      33.06  
  2 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                34.94      33.67  
  3 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                34.94      33.89  
  4 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                34.26      34.19  
  5 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                34.13      34.76  
  6 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                34.07      35.36  
  7 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                36.17      35.81  
  8 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA                35.30      37.28  
  9 Tasudis, Stella           10 SHRK-CA                35.62      37.38  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA                40.75      38.16  
  2 Chiroglyan, Lili           9 DRGN-CA                42.23      39.69  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:07.24    1:03.89  
       31.15  1:03.89                                                      
  2 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA              1:10.71    1:08.40  
       32.96  1:08.40                                                      
  3 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:09.78    1:08.67  
       32.76  1:08.67                                                      
  4 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              1:12.68    1:12.26  
       33.78  1:12.26                                                      
  5 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:13.89    1:13.20  
       36.09  1:13.20                                                      
  6 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:13.20    1:14.46  
       35.45  1:14.46                                                      
  7 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:13.85    1:14.75  
       35.34  1:14.75                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA               1:17.50    1:14.94  
       35.71  1:14.94                                                      
  2 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:17.27    1:15.89  
       37.44  1:15.89                                                      
  3 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              1:15.99    1:17.16  
       35.07  1:17.16                                                      
  4 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA              1:21.50    1:20.99  
       38.86  1:20.99                                                      
  5 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA              1:21.50    1:21.31  
       39.01  1:21.31                                                      
  6 Tasudis, Stella           10 SHRK-CA              1:21.50    1:22.54  
       39.13  1:22.54                                                      
  7 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA               1:21.50    1:38.08  
       46.11  1:38.08                                                      
  8 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC-CA               1:21.50    1:39.63  
       46.22  1:39.63                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              2:39.68    2:38.65  
       36.61  1:18.15  2:00.11  2:38.65                                    
  2 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              2:38.72    2:40.57  
       37.71  1:18.95  2:01.16  2:40.57                                    
  3 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              2:36.67    2:40.77  
       37.75  1:19.60  2:01.55  2:40.77                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              2:43.99    2:42.81  
       38.49  1:21.53  2:03.92  2:42.81                                    
  2 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA              2:52.51    2:49.48  
       38.89  1:22.02  2:05.99  2:49.48                                    
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              6:59.50    6:47.95  
       36.77  1:18.14  1:59.26  2:41.11  3:23.51  4:06.03  4:47.69  5:29.80
     6:10.69  6:47.95                                                      
  2 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               6:58.39    6:50.28  
       37.46  1:18.99  2:01.15  2:44.01  3:25.62  4:07.38  4:50.02  5:32.58
     6:14.15  6:50.28                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                36.02      34.73  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA                35.63      35.79  
  3 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                36.83      37.19  
  4 Paek, Iris                10 UN-2-CA                37.68      37.33  
  5 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                37.97      37.91  
  6 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                39.17      38.52  
  7 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                38.03      38.60  
  8 Tasudis, Stella           10 SHRK-CA                40.27      39.78  
  9 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                39.81      42.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA                41.93      38.00  
  2 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA                40.58      40.21  
  3 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA                43.54      40.32  
  4 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA                42.43      40.44  
  5 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA                42.95      40.59  
  6 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                42.54      40.78  
  7 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                41.45      41.43  
  8 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                42.81      42.47  
  9 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                43.50      42.61  
 10 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 43.36      42.90  
 -- D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA                44.07         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chiroglyan, Lili           9 DRGN-CA                53.96      47.13  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              1:15.62    1:15.07  
       37.22  1:15.07                                                      
  2 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:19.96    1:16.44  
       36.61  1:16.44                                                      
  3 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:19.47    1:18.60  
       38.83  1:18.60                                                      
  4 Paek, Iris                10 UN-2-CA              1:27.46    1:21.11  
       40.34  1:21.11                                                      
  5 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:23.79    1:24.31  
       41.61  1:24.31                                                      
  6 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:26.44    1:26.98  
       43.59  1:26.98                                                      
  7 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA              1:27.87    1:27.03  
       43.68  1:27.03                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              1:30.85    1:27.34  
       42.05  1:27.34                                                      
  2 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA              1:36.00    1:28.94  
       43.51  1:28.94                                                      
  3 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA              1:31.70    1:29.10  
       43.46  1:29.10                                                      
  4 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA              1:28.71    1:29.87  
       45.11  1:29.87                                                      
  5 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:32.34    1:31.41  
       44.96  1:31.41                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                42.35      41.67  
  2 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA                42.26      43.06  
  3 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 43.20      44.33  
  4 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA                44.16      45.37  
  5 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                45.59      45.49  
  6 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA                45.25      45.69  
  7 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA                45.11      46.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA                45.67      44.01  
  2 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA                46.74      46.10  
  3 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                47.85      47.07  
  4 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA                48.10      47.37  
  5 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    10 JCA-CA                 46.44      48.25  
  6 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA                49.23      48.71  
  7 Arnold, Eryn               8 CITI-CA                45.88      49.09  
  8 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                48.96      50.09  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                52.43      48.02  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:32.44    1:27.78  
       42.23  1:27.78                                                      
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              1:30.89    1:28.62  
       42.63  1:28.62                                                      
  3 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:29.47    1:28.74  
       43.15  1:28.74                                                      
  4 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:31.65    1:30.94  
       45.65  1:30.94                                                      
  5 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA              1:34.76    1:32.91  
       44.70  1:32.91                                                      
  6 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:33.98    1:35.21  
       46.42  1:35.21                                                      
  7 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:36.14    1:40.72  
       48.98  1:40.72                                                      
 -- Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              1:35.64         DQ  
       46.53       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA              1:42.48    1:38.77  
       48.55  1:38.77                                                      
  2 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:48.50    1:44.48  
       49.16  1:44.48                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chiroglyan, Lili           9 DRGN-CA              1:57.36    1:50.78  
       51.83  1:50.78                                                      
  2 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA              1:53.73    1:52.88  
       55.53  1:52.88                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                33.29      32.80  
  2 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                33.63      33.69  
  3 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA                36.26      38.19  
  4 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA                38.18      38.55  
  5 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA                37.43      38.83  
  6 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                37.89      39.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA                 38.40      34.16  
  2 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                38.63      35.82  
  3 D'Adamo, Mikaela           9 CITI-CA                38.69      40.34  
  4 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA                41.48      40.83  
  5 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                39.68      41.28  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA                48.55      44.93  
  2 Chiroglyan, Lili           9 DRGN-CA                47.46      45.72  
  3 Yang, Crystal             10 CITI-CA                50.86      47.76  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:21.97    1:19.69  
       37.58  1:19.69                                                      
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              1:23.65    1:22.38  
       37.38  1:22.38                                                      
  3 Hashimoto, Kaela           9 CITI-CA              1:22.24    1:23.98  
       38.85  1:23.98                                                      
  4 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:26.27    1:27.87  
       41.26  1:27.87                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA              1:36.35    1:33.40  
       44.05  1:33.40                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      10 CITI-CA              1:18.06    1:16.75  
       36.25  1:16.75                                                      
  2 Bao, Ava                   9 RYL-CA               1:22.62    1:21.17  
       35.78  1:21.17                                                      
  3 Paek, Iris                10 UN-2-CA              1:24.96    1:21.90  
       35.05  1:21.90                                                      
  4 Haddad, Chloe             10 CITI-CA              1:24.86    1:23.41  
       41.29  1:23.41                                                      
  5 Capili, K. K.             10 CITI-CA              1:25.29    1:25.56  
       40.65  1:25.56                                                      
  6 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              1:22.93    1:25.57  
       39.73  1:25.57                                                      
  7 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA              1:24.04    1:25.58  
       39.43  1:25.58                                                      
  8 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              1:25.65    1:26.74  
       42.46  1:26.74                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA              1:29.88    1:25.35  
       38.55  1:25.35                                                      
  2 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:27.58    1:25.44  
       41.14  1:25.44                                                      
  3 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA              1:32.19    1:25.61  
       39.28  1:25.61                                                      
  4 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:30.35    1:27.45  
       41.44  1:27.45                                                      
  5 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA              1:30.91    1:28.09  
       43.90  1:28.09                                                      
  6 Chovit, Oriana            10 CITI-CA              1:33.46    1:28.40  
       41.68  1:28.40                                                      
  7 Shin, Ashley               9 KSST-CA              1:32.57    1:29.73  
       40.77  1:29.73                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paek, Iris                10 UN-2-CA              3:05.41    2:58.07  
       39.02  1:25.45  2:19.34  2:58.07                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              3:11.24    2:58.19  
       39.40  1:28.00  2:20.43  2:58.19                                    
  2 Albertson, Ava            10 CULV-CA              3:16.60    3:10.28  
       44.11  1:35.96  2:28.08  3:10.28                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA                25.25      25.99  
  2 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 27.69      27.51  
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA                26.73      27.60  
  4 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 27.62      27.83  
  5 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                27.94      28.31  
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                27.63      28.32  
  7 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA                28.20      28.46  
  8 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                29.00      28.54  
  9 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                28.75      28.61  
 10 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                28.30      28.85  
 11 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                28.64      28.94  
 12 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                29.68      29.32  
 13 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                28.98      29.57  
 14 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 29.24      29.63  
 15 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA                29.39      29.97  
 15 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA                29.46      29.97  
 17 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA                 30.49      29.99  
 18 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 30.29      30.04  
 19 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                29.63      30.21  
 20 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                29.61      30.36  
 21 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                29.41      30.38  
 22 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                30.30      30.39  
 23 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                30.39      30.75  
 24 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA                30.67      30.76  
 25 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA                30.38      30.80  
 26 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                29.33      30.87  
 26 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                30.52      30.87  
 28 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                30.69      30.89  
 29 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA                30.64      30.96  
 30 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-2-CA                30.56      32.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                30.80      30.56  
  2 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                30.93      30.59  
  3 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA                32.19      30.71  
  4 Park, Ashlyn              11 UN-2-CA                31.83      30.89  
  5 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA                31.13      31.54  
  6 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA                32.28      31.68  
  7 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                32.39      31.75  
  8 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                31.50      31.91  
  9 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                30.89      31.95  
 10 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA                32.17      32.04  
 11 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                30.83      32.11  
 12 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA                32.11      32.26  
 13 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                31.60      32.36  
 14 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA                31.53      32.58  
 15 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                33.26      33.28  
 16 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                32.95      33.61  
 17 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                32.60      33.70  
 18 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                32.76      33.90  
 19 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA                32.84      33.92  
 20 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                33.12      34.66  
 21 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                 33.02      34.94  
 -- Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA                32.64         DQ  
 -- Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-2-CA                33.35         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA                 39.06      35.61  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              1:00.17      59.11  
       28.25    59.11                                                      
  2 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:01.20    1:00.74  
       28.86  1:00.74                                                      
  3 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:03.61    1:00.81  
       28.33  1:00.81                                                      
  3 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:00.08    1:00.81  
       28.98  1:00.81                                                      
  5 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:01.38    1:01.48  
  6 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              1:02.63    1:01.76  
       29.54  1:01.76                                                      
  7 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:02.22    1:02.20  
       29.63  1:02.20                                                      
  8 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:01.94    1:02.33  
       29.37  1:02.33                                                      
  9 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:01.42    1:02.84  
       30.22  1:02.84                                                      
 10 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:03.92    1:03.29  
       29.78  1:03.29                                                      
 11 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:03.04    1:03.36  
       30.12  1:03.36                                                      
 12 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA              1:06.51    1:05.09  
       31.23  1:05.09                                                      
 13 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:05.73    1:05.37  
       31.53  1:05.37                                                      
 14 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:06.40    1:06.05  
       31.12  1:06.05                                                      
 15 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:04.74    1:06.11  
 16 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:05.22    1:06.39  
       30.82  1:06.39                                                      
 17 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA              1:05.74    1:13.50  
       33.71  1:13.50                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Erlij, Alix               12 SHRK-CA              1:07.78    1:03.49  
       30.15  1:03.49                                                      
  2 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:08.03    1:06.07  
       31.27  1:06.07                                                      
  3 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              1:07.82    1:06.24  
       31.44  1:06.24                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA              1:07.63    1:06.50  
       31.78  1:06.50                                                      
  5 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              1:08.64    1:06.73  
       31.97  1:06.73                                                      
  6 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:08.27    1:07.57  
       32.48  1:07.57                                                      
  6 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:07.10    1:07.57  
       31.68  1:07.57                                                      
  8 Park, Ashlyn              11 UN-2-CA              1:09.19    1:09.04  
  9 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA              1:11.42    1:09.09  
       33.78  1:09.09                                                      
 10 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:11.97    1:09.17  
       33.12  1:09.17                                                      
 11 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA              1:11.82    1:09.50  
       34.55  1:09.50                                                      
 12 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              1:08.70    1:09.81  
       33.99  1:09.81                                                      
 13 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:12.12    1:10.37  
 14 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:09.69    1:10.54  
       33.57  1:10.54                                                      
 15 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              1:11.95    1:10.82  
       34.36  1:10.82                                                      
 16 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:08.53    1:11.48  
       34.05  1:11.48                                                      
 17 Sanchez, Monica           11 JCA-CA               1:12.25    1:12.99  
       34.67  1:12.99                                                      
 18 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:11.56    1:13.43  
       35.20  1:13.43                                                      
 19 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:07.70    1:17.73  
 -- Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA              1:09.71         DQ  
       35.15       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-2-CA              1:15.71    1:12.33  
       34.53  1:12.33                                                      
  2 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:18.03    1:15.04  
       35.10  1:15.04                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               2:16.94    2:15.12  
       30.54  1:04.97  1:40.87  2:15.12                                    
  2 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              2:16.96    2:16.78  
       33.04  1:08.34  1:43.75  2:16.78                                    
  3 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              2:16.85    2:18.95  
       31.27  1:06.51  1:43.47  2:18.95                                    
  4 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              2:21.37    2:20.64  
       32.23  1:08.61  1:45.13  2:20.64                                    
  5 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA              2:23.75    2:23.98  
       34.51  1:11.21  1:48.65  2:23.98                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              2:24.58    2:20.17  
       31.97  1:07.75  1:44.68  2:20.17                                    
  2 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               2:26.23    2:26.54  
       34.13  1:11.97  1:49.37  2:26.54                                    
  3 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              2:35.99    2:36.85  
       35.60  1:16.03  1:58.09  2:36.85                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              2:48.20    2:36.90  
       35.65  1:16.17  1:57.94  2:36.90                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA                32.36      32.07  
  2 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                32.65      33.21  
  3 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                33.60      33.22  
  4 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                33.57      33.64  
  5 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 34.18      33.88  
  6 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA                 35.24      33.95  
  7 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 33.37      33.99  
  8 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                34.04      34.10  
  9 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                33.23      34.14  
 10 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA                34.56      34.17  
 11 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                34.09      34.29  
 12 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 34.52      34.40  
 13 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                34.00      34.75  
 13 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                34.26      34.75  
 15 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                35.27      34.87  
 16 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA                35.25      34.91  
 17 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                35.25      35.21  
 18 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                36.07      35.46  
 19 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                34.65      36.14  
 20 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                35.51      36.19  
 21 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA                36.14      36.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA                36.29      36.06  
  2 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA                36.21      36.12  
  3 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                36.74      36.79  
  4 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                37.59      37.27  
  5 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                37.64      37.86  
  6 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                37.22      38.16  
  7 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                37.58      39.42  
  8 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA                38.89      39.89  
  9 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                38.92      41.10  
 -- Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA                38.40         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Ashlyn              11 UN-2-CA                40.27      35.70  
  2 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA                45.22      38.41  
  3 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA                41.57      40.78  
  4 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-2-CA                42.40      40.79  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA              1:08.93    1:08.14  
       33.73  1:08.14                                                      
  2 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:11.01    1:10.99  
       34.80  1:10.99                                                      
  3 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:08.66    1:11.24  
       34.08  1:11.24                                                      
  4 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:15.60    1:12.53  
       35.10  1:12.53                                                      
  5 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:12.89    1:13.58  
       35.72  1:13.58                                                      
  6 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:15.56    1:14.50  
       35.98  1:14.50                                                      
  7 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:13.46    1:14.87  
       36.57  1:14.87                                                      
  8 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              1:15.33    1:15.34  
       36.24  1:15.34                                                      
  9 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:13.87    1:15.43  
       36.34  1:15.43                                                      
 10 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:14.51    1:15.59  
       36.53  1:15.59                                                      
 11 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA              1:16.52    1:15.79  
       37.59  1:15.79                                                      
 12 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-2-CA              1:17.28    1:18.84  
       38.98  1:18.84                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA              1:16.89    1:20.21  
       39.18  1:20.21                                                      
 -- Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:15.72         DQ  
       35.88       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:20.48    1:15.95  
       36.63  1:15.95                                                      
  2 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              1:19.29    1:16.06  
       36.92  1:16.06                                                      
  3 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA              1:18.25    1:18.06  
       39.16  1:18.06                                                      
  4 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              1:19.02    1:18.10  
       37.63  1:18.10                                                      
  5 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA              1:23.12    1:18.97  
       38.23  1:18.97                                                      
  6 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:18.95    1:19.05  
       38.44  1:19.05                                                      
  7 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              1:23.05    1:19.09  
       38.97  1:19.09                                                      
  8 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:18.63    1:19.82  
       39.84  1:19.82                                                      
  9 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              1:20.60    1:22.92  
       39.50  1:22.92                                                      
 10 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA              1:19.45    1:23.18  
       39.11  1:23.18                                                      
 11 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA              1:20.43    1:24.05  
       40.55  1:24.05                                                      
 12 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:21.64    1:26.53  
       41.85  1:26.53                                                      
 -- Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:20.20         DQ  
       39.11       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              1:43.52    1:23.87  
       40.96  1:23.87                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              2:17.84    2:20.64  
       32.17  1:07.33  1:44.48  2:20.64                                    
  2 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              2:24.33    2:27.67  
       35.95  1:13.43  1:51.04  2:27.67                                    
  3 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               2:37.88    2:27.84  
       34.56  1:12.13  1:50.42  2:27.84                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA                33.48      35.39  
  2 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                36.37      36.02  
  3 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                38.22      36.25  
  4 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA                36.23      36.55  
  5 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 36.33      36.56  
  6 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 38.94      38.55  
  7 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                 39.39      38.84  
  8 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                38.07      38.93  
  9 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                40.00      39.04  
 10 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-2-CA                37.75      39.05  
 11 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA                39.08      39.39  
 12 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                38.92      39.77  
 13 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                40.05      39.81  
 14 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                38.08      39.82  
 15 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                38.03      39.89  
 16 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                40.01      40.20  
 17 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                40.36      40.37  
 18 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                39.91      40.90  
 19 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                40.02      41.15  
 20 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                40.70      42.66  
 -- Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA                35.59         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                41.02      37.81  
  2 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-2-CA                41.37      40.50  
  3 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA                41.85      41.64  
  4 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                41.83      41.85  
  5 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA                42.91      42.03  
  6 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                41.97      42.15  
  7 Park, Ashlyn              11 UN-2-CA                42.48      42.18  
  8 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                41.05      42.95  
  9 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                42.49      44.78  
 10 Sanchez, Monica           11 JCA-CA                 44.30      44.95  
 11 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA                44.05      45.18  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                45.65      41.25  
  2 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA                50.81      45.02  
  3 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA                48.45      45.99  
  4 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                50.67      47.35  
  5 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA                52.41      48.86  
  6 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA                 55.66      49.01  
  7 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA                51.60      50.73  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              1:12.58    1:14.85  
       35.34  1:14.85                                                      
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA              1:14.55    1:17.24  
       36.95  1:17.24                                                      
  3 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA              1:18.99    1:18.59  
       37.23  1:18.59                                                      
  4 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:22.38    1:21.03  
       38.88  1:21.03                                                      
  5 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:20.93    1:21.54  
       38.48  1:21.54                                                      
  6 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:22.63    1:23.58  
       40.58  1:23.58                                                      
  6 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              1:26.03    1:23.58  
       40.20  1:23.58                                                      
  8 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:25.41    1:25.83  
       40.91  1:25.83                                                      
  9 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:23.94    1:25.99  
       40.51  1:25.99                                                      
 10 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              1:26.05    1:26.03  
       41.30  1:26.03                                                      
 11 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:22.50    1:26.46  
       41.31  1:26.46                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:23.64    1:27.07  
       42.36  1:27.07                                                      
 13 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              1:25.59    1:27.21  
       42.99  1:27.21                                                      
 14 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:24.02    1:27.72  
       41.58  1:27.72                                                      
 15 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-2-CA              1:28.57    1:28.85  
       42.61  1:28.85                                                      
 16 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              1:27.47    1:29.29  
       43.32  1:29.29                                                      
 17 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              1:28.89    1:30.13  
       42.98  1:30.13                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:27.38    1:30.28  
       43.45  1:30.28                                                      
 19 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              1:28.71    1:31.76  
       44.10  1:31.76                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA               1:30.42    1:27.62  
       41.77  1:27.62                                                      
  2 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:33.77    1:30.81  
       43.52  1:30.81                                                      
  3 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA              1:29.51    1:31.91  
       44.34  1:31.91                                                      
  4 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA              1:36.51    1:33.23  
       44.97  1:33.23                                                      
  5 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:30.38    1:33.54  
       46.37  1:33.54                                                      
  6 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:29.70    1:34.18  
       45.10  1:34.18                                                      
  7 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              1:31.21    1:38.87  
       45.87  1:38.87                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              2:39.11    2:39.41  
       36.18  1:16.71  1:58.19  2:39.41                                    
  2 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              3:04.68    3:04.46  
       42.04  1:29.40  2:16.33  3:04.46                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA              3:11.67    3:04.82  
       45.55  1:31.88  2:19.91  3:04.82                                    
  2 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              3:10.45    3:13.15  
       43.65  1:32.98  2:23.72  3:13.15                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA                 30.63      30.28  
  2 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA                32.21      31.26  
  3 Hall, Sammie              12 CITI-CA                30.43      31.50  
  4 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA                31.19      32.25  
  5 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                32.62      32.73  
  6 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA                32.80      32.83  
  7 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA                32.01      33.25  
  8 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA                32.97      33.30  
  9 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA                34.23      33.72  
 10 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                33.14      33.81  
 11 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                32.81      34.22  
 12 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                33.82      34.39  
 13 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                33.79      34.69  
 14 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA                31.18      34.74  
 15 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA                33.71      35.61  
 16 Patel, Brooke             11 CITI-CA                33.74      36.22  
 -- Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                32.37         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Erlij, Alix               12 SHRK-CA                36.52      33.55  
  2 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                36.53      34.78  
  3 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA                36.01      35.36  
  4 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 36.69      35.97  
  5 Pezzarossi-Cruz, Anna     12 LACT-CA                35.96      36.19  
  6 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA                36.57      36.86  
  7 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA                37.29      37.39  
  8 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                35.84      38.64  
  9 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA                36.09      38.76  
 10 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                 37.17      38.80  
 11 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                36.69      38.86  
 12 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA                37.40      39.04  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA                42.02      35.98  
  2 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                43.58      38.92  
  3 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                53.23      41.06  
  4 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-2-CA                40.49      41.56  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:08.24    1:06.35  
       31.73  1:06.35                                                      
  2 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:09.38    1:07.60  
       31.30  1:07.60                                                      
  3 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:08.42    1:08.64  
       31.65  1:08.64                                                      
  4 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:08.96    1:08.96  
       33.44  1:08.96                                                      
  5 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:12.29    1:11.93  
       33.75  1:11.93                                                      
  6 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:11.67    1:12.70  
       35.13  1:12.70                                                      
  7 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              1:10.92    1:13.29  
       34.22  1:13.29                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA              1:13.58    1:14.39  
       34.49  1:14.39                                                      
  9 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:15.02    1:14.68  
       36.17  1:14.68                                                      
 10 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:13.54    1:14.94  
       34.84  1:14.94                                                      
 -- Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:10.16         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:18.61    1:16.11  
       35.82  1:16.11                                                      
  2 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA              1:22.08    1:18.53  
       35.81  1:18.53                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:17.51    1:19.32  
       37.01  1:19.32                                                      
  4 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:20.67    1:22.15  
       37.12  1:22.15                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fiallos, Hailey           11 CITI-CA              1:27.68    1:26.96  
       39.46  1:26.96                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           12 LASC-CA              2:12.78    2:19.35  
       29.86  1:05.50  1:42.42  2:19.35                                    
  2 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               2:40.58    2:33.43  
       32.36  1:10.28  1:51.21  2:33.43                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz, Kathy              12 CITI-CA              1:09.30    1:07.66  
       31.41  1:07.66                                                      
  2 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              1:10.10    1:08.53  
       32.23  1:08.53                                                      
  3 Maemura, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:10.85  
       30.99  1:10.85                                                      
  4 Arnold, Emery             12 CITI-CA              1:10.14    1:10.88  
       32.92  1:10.88                                                      
  5 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               1:13.07    1:11.06  
       32.97  1:11.06                                                      
  5 Chu, Jessica              11 CITI-CA              1:12.23    1:11.06  
       33.43  1:11.06                                                      
  7 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:09.51    1:11.08  
       32.60  1:11.08                                                      
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:10.92    1:12.04  
       33.06  1:12.04                                                      
  9 Villa, Kirsten            11 LASC-CA              1:11.63    1:12.24  
       33.86  1:12.24                                                      
 10 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:11.18    1:12.27  
       32.78  1:12.27                                                      
 11 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:11.30    1:13.02  
       33.12  1:13.02                                                      
 12 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:14.15    1:13.60  
       34.33  1:13.60                                                      
 13 Kahan, Catalina           11 CITI-CA              1:10.72    1:14.37  
       33.18  1:14.37                                                      
 14 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:15.55    1:14.70  
       34.37  1:14.70                                                      
 15 Bergman, Lilah            12 SHRK-CA              1:16.35    1:15.75  
       34.23  1:15.75                                                      
 16 Malone, Madie             12 CITI-CA              1:12.45    1:16.41  
       36.24  1:16.41                                                      
 17 Zubkoff, Anastasia        12 LASC-CA              1:17.20    1:16.84  
       35.92  1:16.84                                                      
 18 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-2-CA              1:17.62    1:19.21  
       37.92  1:19.21                                                      
 -- Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:13.06         DQ  
       34.14       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              1:18.04    1:17.63  
       37.30  1:17.63                                                      
  2 Park, Ashlyn              11 UN-2-CA              1:18.38    1:19.35  
       38.17  1:19.35                                                      
  3 Segal, Kattalee           11 CITI-CA              1:18.91    1:19.45  
       37.36  1:19.45                                                      
  4 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              1:20.95    1:19.46  
       37.53  1:19.46                                                      
  5 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:18.76    1:19.58  
       35.91  1:19.58                                                      
  6 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:21.07    1:20.13  
       36.29  1:20.13                                                      
  7 Braxton, Chandler         11 CULV-CA              1:22.82    1:20.70  
       37.73  1:20.70                                                      
  8 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA              1:17.98    1:21.42  
       36.53  1:21.42                                                      
  9 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              1:20.13    1:22.08  
       39.25  1:22.08                                                      
 10 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              1:23.63    1:22.89  
       38.20  1:22.89                                                      
 11 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:24.42    1:23.41  
       40.71  1:23.41                                                      
 12 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA              1:24.30    1:26.53  
       40.84  1:26.53                                                      
 13 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:23.40    1:27.11  
       41.62  1:27.11                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crisera, Mia              12 CITI-CA              2:28.44    2:27.55  
       32.46  1:09.59  1:54.64  2:27.55                                    
  2 Hines, Amelia             12 RYL-CA               2:29.23    2:29.94  
       31.45  1:09.73  1:56.04  2:29.94                                    
  3 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              2:36.45    2:32.76  
       33.61  1:12.61  2:00.61  2:32.76                                    
  4 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              2:44.96    2:37.79  
       33.10  1:13.00  2:01.78  2:37.79                                    
  5 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               2:36.03    2:38.74  
       34.00  1:13.52  2:02.70  2:38.74                                    
  6 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              2:35.85    2:39.81  
       33.06  1:14.51  2:03.75  2:39.81                                    
  7 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              2:44.68    2:44.72  
       36.52  1:19.92  2:07.79  2:44.72                                    
  8 Soricut, Clara            12 CITI-CA              2:45.56    2:50.19  
       37.34  1:19.86  2:12.20  2:50.19                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Chua, Emma                11 CITI-CA              2:50.20    2:50.07  
       39.27  1:21.28  2:14.61  2:50.07                                    
  2 Fang, Cailin              12 CITI-CA              2:49.88    2:50.33  
       37.83  1:23.45  2:11.84  2:50.33                                    
  3 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              2:46.67    2:51.10  
       41.77  1:25.61  2:14.58  2:51.10                                    
  4 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              2:48.12    2:51.73  
       42.13  1:25.02  2:18.55  2:51.73                                    
  5 Park, Ashlyn              11 UN-2-CA              2:53.71    2:52.68  
       39.27  1:21.39  2:14.12  2:52.68                                    
  6 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              2:54.17    2:58.24  
       43.25  1:29.50  2:16.98  2:58.24                                    
  7 Hailu, Abigail            12 BRSC-CA              2:57.81    2:59.51  
       39.09  1:27.00  2:20.53  2:59.51                                    
  8 Paganelli, Giulia         11 CITI-CA              2:52.74    2:59.75  
       39.55  1:26.03  2:19.66  2:59.75                                    
  9 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              2:56.74    3:04.59  
       41.72  1:30.06  2:25.56  3:04.59                                    
 10 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              2:55.54    3:06.72  
       40.23  1:28.74  2:24.90  3:06.72                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Braxton, Sydney           13 CULV-CA                26.09      26.01  
  2 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                26.32      26.37  
  3 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA                26.56      26.62  
  4 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA                26.84      26.69  
  5 Quayle, Sarah             14 UNAT-CA                26.56      27.00  
  6 Rusalov, Kira             14 UNAT-CA                27.37      27.04  
  7 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA                27.08      27.11  
  8 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                27.25      27.43  
  9 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA                27.75      27.54  
 10 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                27.38      27.66  
 11 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA                27.60      28.01  
 12 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA                29.15      28.35  
 13 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA                27.88      28.47  
 14 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA                28.21      28.58  
 15 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA                28.96      28.72  
 16 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA                28.83      28.95  
 17 Park, Vivian              14 UNAT-CA                29.00      28.96  
 18 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA                28.55      29.18  
 19 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA                28.82      29.28  
 20 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA                28.62      29.38  
 21 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA                29.08      29.60  
 22 Brown, Tabi               14 CITI-CA                28.22      29.70  
 23 May, Lilly                14 UN-3-CA                28.12      29.83  
 24 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA                29.29      30.20  
 24 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA                29.07      30.20  
 26 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA                28.64      30.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA                29.48      29.21  
  2 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA                30.10      29.37  
  3 Hurley, Megan             13 CULV-CA                32.05      29.68  
  4 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA                29.95      29.76  
  5 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA                29.33      29.82  
  6 Ciscel, Danielle          13 CITI-CA                29.45      30.08  
  7 Savarese, Sydney          14 UNAT-CA                30.28      30.10  
  8 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA                30.50      30.15  
  9 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA                 30.30      30.24  
 10 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA                 30.57      30.65  
 11 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA                30.87      30.66  
 12 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA                 30.30      30.98  
 13 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA                29.90      31.06  
 14 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA                30.31      31.12  
 15 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA                30.54      31.14  
 16 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA                30.40      31.19  
 17 Leon, Mayrin              13 SGAC-CA                31.76      31.36  
 18 Arguello, Sia             14 BRSC-CA                30.93      31.64  
 19 Sung, Kaylie              13 DRGN-CA                31.60      31.71  
 -- Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA                29.84         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rostomyan, Ani            13 UN-2-CA                33.45      32.06  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA                57.87      55.68  
       26.53    55.68                                                      
  2 Rusalov, Kira             14 UNAT-CA              1:00.14      59.20  
       28.95    59.20                                                      
  3 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA                58.80      59.41  
       28.14    59.41                                                      
  4 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA                59.07      59.59  
       28.20    59.59                                                      
  5 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:00.54    1:00.08  
       28.24  1:00.08                                                      
  6 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA                59.27    1:00.71  
       28.86  1:00.71                                                      
  7 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA                59.31    1:00.89  
       28.98  1:00.89                                                      
  8 Soricut, Andreea          14 UNAT-CA              1:00.82    1:01.56  
       30.13  1:01.56                                                      
  9 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:03.00    1:02.03  
       29.87  1:02.03                                                      
 10 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              1:02.47    1:02.11  
       29.93  1:02.11                                                      
 11 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:01.24    1:02.34  
       29.98  1:02.34                                                      
 12 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              1:00.27    1:02.60  
       29.94  1:02.60                                                      
 13 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              1:03.11    1:02.74  
       30.23  1:02.74                                                      
 14 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:02.63    1:03.19  
       30.34  1:03.19                                                      
 15 Park, Vivian              14 UNAT-CA              1:02.20    1:03.39  
       29.99  1:03.39                                                      
 16 Brown, Tabi               14 CITI-CA              1:02.20    1:04.38  
       30.92  1:04.38                                                      
 17 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:02.04    1:05.89  
       31.65  1:05.89                                                      
 18 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              1:03.14    1:09.53  
       32.91  1:09.53                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              1:03.73    1:03.57  
       30.44  1:03.57                                                      
  2 Savarese, Sydney          14 UNAT-CA              1:07.11    1:04.61  
       30.97  1:04.61                                                      
  3 May, Lilly                14 UN-3-CA              1:03.58    1:04.77  
       30.65  1:04.77                                                      
  4 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:06.22    1:05.21  
       31.80  1:05.21                                                      
  5 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:06.78    1:05.42  
       32.09  1:05.42                                                      
  6 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:03.60    1:05.66  
       31.30  1:05.66                                                      
  7 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:05.02    1:06.03  
       31.37  1:06.03                                                      
  8 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               1:08.17    1:06.79  
       31.31  1:06.79                                                      
  9 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:05.49    1:06.97  
       32.36  1:06.97                                                      
 10 Hurley, Megan             13 CULV-CA              1:06.19    1:07.66  
       31.51  1:07.66                                                      
 11 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               1:07.71    1:08.47  
       33.03  1:08.47                                                      
 12 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:08.95    1:09.08  
       33.23  1:09.08                                                      
 13 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:06.37    1:09.27  
       31.99  1:09.27                                                      
 14 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              1:07.47    1:09.35  
       33.45  1:09.35                                                      
 15 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              1:06.25    1:09.66  
       32.56  1:09.66                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Borsay, Violet            13 DRGN-CA              1:11.65    1:09.50  
       34.31  1:09.50                                                      
  2 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:10.20    1:09.84  
       32.76  1:09.84                                                      
  3 Rostomyan, Ani            13 UN-2-CA              1:19.71    1:11.56  
       34.17  1:11.56                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              2:04.04    2:02.19  
       27.76    58.41  1:29.90  2:02.19                                    
  2 Braxton, Sydney           13 CULV-CA              2:05.58    2:07.79  
       29.74  1:02.04  1:35.43  2:07.79                                    
  3 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              2:05.90    2:08.75  
       28.69  1:01.48  1:35.43  2:08.75                                    
  4 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              2:10.44    2:09.98  
       29.65  1:02.49  1:36.79  2:09.98                                    
  5 Rusalov, Kira             14 UNAT-CA              2:13.64    2:10.83  
       30.40  1:04.00  1:38.08  2:10.83                                    
  6 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              2:11.42    2:13.22  
       30.14  1:04.06  1:38.62  2:13.22                                    
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:09.89    2:15.27  
       30.60  1:04.97  1:40.21  2:15.27                                    
  8 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              2:14.60    2:15.79  
       32.14  1:07.21  1:42.44  2:15.79                                    
  9 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              2:13.22    2:18.57  
       31.21  1:06.09  1:42.42  2:18.57                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              2:19.95    2:17.14  
       31.29  1:06.32  1:42.02  2:17.14                                    
  2 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              2:18.61    2:17.19  
       30.61  1:04.92  1:40.74  2:17.19                                    
  3 May, Lilly                14 UN-3-CA              2:17.08    2:17.21  
       31.34  1:06.08  1:42.16  2:17.21                                    
  4 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              2:24.12    2:17.52  
       31.49  1:05.85  1:42.34  2:17.52                                    
  5 Brown, Tabi               14 CITI-CA              2:17.51    2:18.73  
       31.28  1:06.56  1:42.79  2:18.73                                    
  6 Savarese, Sydney          14 UNAT-CA              2:25.87    2:20.53  
       32.13  1:07.86  1:44.63  2:20.53                                    
  7 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              2:22.03    2:20.71  
       32.27  1:07.69  1:44.79  2:20.71                                    
  8 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              2:20.87    2:21.30  
       31.81  1:07.63  1:45.04  2:21.30                                    
  9 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              2:20.17    2:22.23  
       33.51  1:09.81  1:46.53  2:22.23                                    
 10 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              2:27.66    2:27.81  
       33.75  1:11.08  1:49.74  2:27.81                                    
 11 Arguello, Sia             14 BRSC-CA              2:26.13    2:28.18  
       33.36  1:10.49  1:49.30  2:28.18                                    
 12 Ciscel, Danielle          13 CITI-CA              2:28.39    2:32.63  
       34.32  1:11.50  1:51.74  2:32.63                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Borsay, Violet            13 DRGN-CA              2:35.16    2:32.17  
       34.35  1:11.73  1:52.06  2:32.17                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              1:05.31    1:03.24  
       30.53  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:04.82    1:04.78  
       31.75  1:04.78                                                      
  3 Quayle, Sarah             14 UNAT-CA              1:04.05    1:05.40  
       31.20  1:05.40                                                      
  4 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:05.90    1:05.74  
       31.83  1:05.74                                                      
  5 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:08.08    1:07.34  
       31.99  1:07.34                                                      
  6 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:11.51    1:08.94  
       33.43  1:08.94                                                      
  7 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:11.03    1:10.61  
       34.32  1:10.61                                                      
  8 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:10.35    1:10.63  
       34.19  1:10.63                                                      
  9 Park, Vivian              14 UNAT-CA              1:11.85    1:11.03  
       34.78  1:11.03                                                      
 10 Brown, Tabi               14 CITI-CA              1:10.71    1:11.82  
       35.10  1:11.82                                                      
 11 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:09.16    1:12.70  
       35.06  1:12.70                                                      
 12 Noriega, Lilliana         13 LASC-CA              1:10.60    1:12.78  
       35.34  1:12.78                                                      
 13 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              1:11.16    1:13.23  
       35.14  1:13.23                                                      
 14 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:13.21    1:13.64  
       35.52  1:13.64                                                      
 15 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              1:12.84    1:13.66  
       36.21  1:13.66                                                      
 16 Brandt, Eva               13 CITI-CA              1:12.54    1:13.87  
       36.93  1:13.87                                                      
 17 Carter, Cait              13 CITI-CA              1:12.74    1:14.44  
       36.34  1:14.44                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              1:14.91    1:15.21  
       36.10  1:15.21                                                      
  2 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              1:14.20    1:15.22  
       36.55  1:15.22                                                      
  3 Ciscel, Danielle          13 CITI-CA              1:17.05    1:16.08  
       37.00  1:16.08                                                      
  4 Savarese, Sydney          14 UNAT-CA              1:15.57    1:17.81  
       37.57  1:17.81                                                      
  5 Sung, Kaylie              13 DRGN-CA              1:17.10    1:17.87  
       38.53  1:17.87                                                      
  6 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:19.24    1:18.12  
       36.94  1:18.12                                                      
  7 Arguello, Sia             14 BRSC-CA              1:18.91    1:18.42  
       38.36  1:18.42                                                      
  8 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:18.85    1:18.54  
       37.60  1:18.54                                                      
  9 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:17.96    1:18.55  
       38.62  1:18.55                                                      
 10 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              1:19.56    1:20.47  
       38.57  1:20.47                                                      
 -- Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:15.78         DQ  
       37.13       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hurley, Megan             13 CULV-CA              1:26.26    1:17.09  
       37.24  1:17.09                                                      
  2 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:23.91    1:20.06  
       39.33  1:20.06                                                      
  3 Borsay, Violet            13 DRGN-CA              1:27.22    1:23.45  
       40.06  1:23.45                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              2:18.93    2:18.37  
       31.36  1:05.80  1:42.20  2:18.37                                    
  2 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              2:24.74    2:24.36  
       32.76  1:09.33  1:47.46  2:24.36                                    
  3 Quayle, Sarah             14 UNAT-CA              2:21.03    2:25.41  
       32.88  1:09.52  1:47.81  2:25.41                                    
  4 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              2:25.13    2:30.18  
       34.78  1:11.99  1:50.88  2:30.18                                    
  5 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              2:33.72    2:34.06  
       35.05  1:13.88  1:54.55  2:34.06                                    
  6 Brown, Tabi               14 CITI-CA              2:33.08    2:34.69  
       36.35  1:15.58  1:55.64  2:34.69                                    
  7 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              2:29.62    2:35.26  
       36.21  1:15.69  1:55.55  2:35.26                                    
  8 Soricut, Andreea          14 UNAT-CA              2:34.74    2:36.45  
       37.40  1:16.72  1:57.10  2:36.45                                    
 -- Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              2:31.97         DQ  
       34.03  1:10.32  1:48.05       DQ                                    
 -- Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:23.15         DQ  
       31.78  1:06.70  1:42.83       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:15.02    1:14.53  
       35.61  1:14.53                                                      
  2 Blanco, Nina              13 CITI-CA              1:15.26    1:15.30  
       35.57  1:15.30                                                      
  3 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              1:14.48    1:15.57  
       34.98  1:15.57                                                      
  4 Rostamlou, Kaylen         14 SHRK-CA              1:15.16    1:15.71  
       36.05  1:15.71                                                      
  5 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              1:15.73    1:15.73  
       35.43  1:15.73                                                      
  6 Rusalov, Kira             14 UNAT-CA              1:17.13    1:16.15  
       36.45  1:16.15                                                      
  7 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              1:19.19    1:18.96  
       37.31  1:18.96                                                      
  8 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:16.21    1:20.31  
       37.52  1:20.31                                                      
  9 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              1:18.94    1:20.84  
       39.06  1:20.84                                                      
 10 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              1:22.25    1:22.30  
       38.93  1:22.30                                                      
 11 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:22.65    1:22.49  
       40.07  1:22.49                                                      
 12 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:22.10    1:23.36  
       40.09  1:23.36                                                      
 13 Brown, Tabi               14 CITI-CA              1:22.02    1:25.00  
       40.95  1:25.00                                                      
 14 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              1:21.72    1:27.06  
       41.37  1:27.06                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Savarese, Sydney          14 UNAT-CA              1:23.43    1:22.48  
       38.57  1:22.48                                                      
  2 Soricut, Andreea          14 UNAT-CA              1:25.65    1:23.48  
       40.42  1:23.48                                                      
  3 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:24.67    1:23.52  
       39.42  1:23.52                                                      
  4 May, Lilly                14 UN-3-CA              1:24.66    1:23.99  
       40.05  1:23.99                                                      
  5 Friedman, Eloise          14 RYL-CA               1:28.38    1:24.73  
       38.92  1:24.73                                                      
  6 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:26.18    1:26.22  
       41.31  1:26.22                                                      
  7 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:28.83    1:26.65  
       41.41  1:26.65                                                      
  8 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              1:28.25    1:27.44  
       41.58  1:27.44                                                      
  9 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:27.98    1:27.61  
       41.28  1:27.61                                                      
 10 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:27.61    1:28.63  
       41.29  1:28.63                                                      
 11 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               1:30.34    1:29.47  
       41.97  1:29.47                                                      
 12 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              1:23.84    1:29.56  
       42.71  1:29.56                                                      
 13 Park, Vivian              14 UNAT-CA              1:30.98    1:30.29  
       43.10  1:30.29                                                      
 14 Renteria, Emily           14 JCA-CA               1:29.91    1:36.40  
       43.83  1:36.40                                                      
 -- Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              1:25.50         DQ  
       42.68       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rostomyan, Ani            13 UN-2-CA              1:46.13    1:31.80  
       42.62  1:31.80                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              2:40.71    2:40.21  
       36.31  1:17.16  1:58.84  2:40.21                                    
  2 Chen, Chloe               13 CITI-CA              2:44.52    2:42.35  
       35.66  1:16.71  1:59.89  2:42.35                                    
  3 Rusalov, Kira             14 UNAT-CA              2:50.32    2:46.26  
       38.29  1:20.67  2:03.81  2:46.26                                    
  4 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              2:47.80    2:50.17  
       38.71  1:22.16  2:06.34  2:50.17                                    
  5 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              2:47.63    2:51.25  
       39.02  1:21.78  2:06.87  2:51.25                                    
  6 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:55.56    2:56.29  
       41.09  1:25.65  2:10.81  2:56.29                                    
  7 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              2:52.84    3:01.59  
       40.65  1:28.57  2:15.02  3:01.59                                    
  8 Savarese, Sydney          14 UNAT-CA              2:57.95    3:03.30  
       40.72  1:27.39  2:15.70  3:03.30                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              3:11.38    3:08.81  
       41.25  1:28.88  2:19.32  3:08.81                                    
  2 Gabelsberg, Haley         13 CITI-CA              3:18.00    3:16.62  
       44.30  1:33.82  2:25.77  3:16.62                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:00.96    1:02.07  
       28.49  1:02.07                                                      
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:03.21    1:03.13  
       29.61  1:03.13                                                      
  3 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:05.34    1:03.70  
       29.92  1:03.70                                                      
  4 Murray, Claire            13 CITI-CA              1:04.23    1:06.90  
       30.54  1:06.90                                                      
  5 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:09.23    1:09.57  
       32.88  1:09.57                                                      
  6 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              1:06.88    1:10.28  
       31.90  1:10.28                                                      
  7 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:09.34    1:10.32  
       32.18  1:10.32                                                      
  8 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              1:08.82    1:10.91  
       33.94  1:10.91                                                      
  9 Park, Vivian              14 UNAT-CA              1:08.03    1:11.71  
       32.71  1:11.71                                                      
 10 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              1:09.09    1:14.28  
       33.43  1:14.28                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Sridevan, Sanoja          13 CITI-CA              1:11.32    1:12.56  
       33.97  1:12.56                                                      
  2 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA              1:13.76    1:12.93  
       32.66  1:12.93                                                      
  3 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              1:14.57    1:16.59  
       35.41  1:16.59                                                      
  4 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:16.47    1:17.59  
       36.02  1:17.59                                                      
  5 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:14.91    1:18.20  
       35.41  1:18.20                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              1:15.96    1:19.30  
       36.35  1:19.30                                                      
 -- Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:15.45         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              1:20.60    1:15.58  
       33.66  1:15.58                                                      
  2 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              1:22.99    1:17.79  
       36.95  1:17.79                                                      
  3 May, Lilly                14 UN-3-CA              1:23.51    1:18.23  
       35.30  1:18.23                                                      
  4 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:34.22    1:22.10  
       37.34  1:22.10                                                      
  5 Barekat, Tina             14 LASC-CA              1:24.29    1:22.39  
       37.72  1:22.39                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:25.79    2:20.80  
       30.11  1:05.43  1:42.65  2:20.80                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quayle, Sarah             14 UNAT-CA              2:21.03    2:21.05  
       30.64  1:04.58  1:47.88  2:21.05                                    
  2 Beckett, Skylar           14 CITI-CA              2:25.18    2:24.01  
       30.56  1:07.16  1:52.20  2:24.01                                    
  3 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:31.83    2:26.19  
       32.97  1:11.98  1:52.45  2:26.19                                    
  4 Rusalov, Kira             14 UNAT-CA              2:27.79    2:26.42  
       32.96  1:10.26  1:52.62  2:26.42                                    
  5 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              2:30.60    2:30.01  
       33.70  1:13.42  1:55.47  2:30.01                                    
  6 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              2:33.52    2:33.26  
       33.07  1:13.51  1:58.07  2:33.26                                    
  7 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:32.80    2:33.83  
       33.56  1:12.39  1:57.46  2:33.83                                    
  8 Soricut, Andreea          14 UNAT-CA              2:34.58    2:34.46  
       34.59  1:15.30  2:00.53  2:34.46                                    
  9 Park, Vivian              14 UNAT-CA              2:35.08    2:34.76  
       33.72  1:12.45  2:00.10  2:34.76                                    
 10 Kandel, Emma              14 LASC-CA              2:32.24    2:35.55  
       34.46  1:14.47  1:59.82  2:35.55                                    
 11 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              2:32.35    2:36.30  
       33.49  1:11.73  1:58.65  2:36.30                                    
 12 Miyamoto, Julia           13 CULV-CA              2:34.82    2:43.92  
       34.47  1:17.09  2:06.52  2:43.92                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              2:39.58    2:35.74  
       33.10  1:14.41  2:00.46  2:35.74                                    
  2 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:42.31    2:39.58  
       35.58  1:14.52  2:05.22  2:39.58                                    
  3 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              2:36.74    2:40.16  
       34.99  1:16.13  2:04.72  2:40.16                                    
  4 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              2:43.12    2:40.61  
       35.02  1:18.39  2:04.26  2:40.61                                    
  5 May, Lilly                14 UN-3-CA              2:40.07    2:41.56  
       35.45  1:18.59  2:05.02  2:41.56                                    
  6 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              2:46.92    2:42.34  
       37.34  1:21.07  2:06.31  2:42.34                                    
  7 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              2:40.20    2:43.06  
       36.87  1:17.54  2:04.50  2:43.06                                    
  8 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              2:49.00    2:43.59  
       36.97  1:18.87  2:07.04  2:43.59                                    
  9 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              2:40.58    2:50.54  
       33.81  1:17.00  2:10.09  2:50.54                                    
 10 Hirshberg, Jessica        14 CITI-CA              2:49.47    2:51.46  
       38.94  1:25.12  2:13.34  2:51.46                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Borsay, Violet            13 DRGN-CA              2:54.98    2:49.58  
       39.07  1:20.93  2:10.24  2:49.58                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA                28.20      28.28  
  2 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 UNAT-CA                29.28      29.21  
RED - Division  
  1 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA                 31.26      30.69  
  2 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA                30.71      30.93  
  3 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC-CA                 31.66      32.43  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:02.39    1:02.98  
       30.79  1:02.98                                                      
  2 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:02.96    1:03.41  
       29.79  1:03.41                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              1:03.61    1:05.79  
       31.57  1:05.79                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA               1:07.41    1:07.12  
       32.45  1:07.12                                                      
  2 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 UNAT-CA              1:06.35    1:07.45  
       31.48  1:07.45                                                      
  3 Horne, Taylor             15 CITI-CA              1:08.05    1:09.70  
       32.93  1:09.70                                                      
  4 King, Allison             15 UNAT-CA              1:06.98    1:09.94  
       33.36  1:09.94                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              2:22.90    2:22.83  
       32.82  1:09.30  1:46.56  2:22.83                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:10.20    1:10.12  
       33.28  1:10.12                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:15.00    1:14.64  
       36.81  1:14.64                                                      
  2 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA               1:21.91    1:19.55  
       38.05  1:19.55                                                      
  3 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      17 UNAT-CA              1:25.23    1:26.08  
       43.01  1:26.08                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              2:34.38    2:29.72  
       35.14  1:12.80  1:51.74  2:29.72                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              2:43.55    2:42.41  
       36.45  1:17.34  1:59.40  2:42.41                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 King, Allison             15 UNAT-CA              1:22.56    1:23.62  
       39.83  1:23.62                                                      
  2 Lyon, Jane                15 CITI-CA              1:20.27    1:27.93  
       42.01  1:27.93                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:26.99    1:25.11  
       40.25  1:25.11                                                      
  2 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC-CA               1:28.39    1:31.45  
       43.72  1:31.45                                                      
  3 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC-CA               1:32.56    1:34.15  
       44.04  1:34.15                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              3:13.29    3:07.44  
       42.87  1:30.37  2:19.94  3:07.44                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Nicole           15 VISN-CA              1:08.82    1:09.94  
       31.84  1:09.94                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Giuliana          15 UNAT-CA              2:16.97    2:22.03  
       31.09  1:06.78  1:43.56  2:22.03                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Jasmine        17 SGAC-CA              2:36.55    2:41.82  
       33.00  1:13.36  2:03.22  2:41.82                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              2:42.79    2:40.01  
       35.49  1:17.02  2:04.38  2:40.01                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lyon, Jane                15 CITI-CA              3:06.18    2:54.73  
       43.65  1:29.26  2:17.77  2:54.73                                    
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giachini, Sabrina         13 SHRK-CA              5:39.26    5:37.51  
       30.22  1:04.28  1:38.03  2:12.52  2:47.15  3:21.71  3:56.58  4:30.82
     5:04.87  5:37.51                                                      
  2 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              5:39.87    5:39.62  
       31.75  1:05.94  1:40.16  2:15.03  2:49.54  3:23.87  3:58.20  4:32.63
     5:06.73  5:39.62                                                      
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:47.16    5:52.11  
       30.99  1:05.74  1:41.63  2:17.79  2:53.88  3:29.36  4:05.16  4:40.49
     5:16.86  5:52.11                                                      
  4 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              6:05.72    5:53.71  
       30.63  1:04.93  1:40.73  2:16.49  2:53.27  3:29.48  4:06.06  4:41.86
     5:18.48  5:53.71                                                      
  5 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              5:53.58    5:55.91  
       30.95  1:05.61  1:41.25  2:17.53  2:54.06  3:30.72  4:07.25  4:44.48
     5:21.04  5:55.91                                                      
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              5:53.86    6:05.67  
       32.87  1:10.08  1:46.66  2:24.00  3:00.89  3:37.84  4:14.44  4:51.78
     5:29.01  6:05.67                                                      
  2 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              7:03.71    6:29.17  
       33.47  1:11.47  1:50.39  2:30.08  3:10.54  3:50.61  4:30.69  5:10.76
     5:51.66  6:29.17                                                      
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan         12 CITI-CA              5:50.08    5:47.20  
       31.65  1:06.41  1:41.69  2:17.17  2:52.02  3:27.24  4:02.17  4:37.52
     5:12.79  5:47.20                                                      
  2 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               6:10.93    6:13.03  
       32.81  1:09.74  1:47.40  2:25.70  3:03.63  3:41.62  4:19.92  4:57.32
     5:36.15  6:13.03                                                      
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA             19:36.45   19:25.08  
       32.72  1:06.90  1:41.97  2:17.06  2:52.00  3:27.24  4:02.37  4:36.97
     5:11.99  5:47.00  6:22.02  6:57.18  7:32.12  8:07.42  8:43.26  9:18.84
     9:54.94 10:30.60 11:06.31 11:42.10 12:17.84 12:53.74 13:29.60 14:05.21
    14:40.85 15:16.82 15:52.21 16:28.03 17:03.66 17:39.59 18:15.04 18:50.47
    19:25.08
  2 Goldstein, Eliana         14 CULV-CA             19:49.09   20:33.80  
       33.01  1:07.91  1:43.16  2:18.73  2:54.41  3:30.84  4:07.09  4:43.84
     5:20.74  5:57.66  6:34.42  7:11.35  7:48.22  8:25.21  9:02.92  9:39.94
    10:17.58 10:55.18 11:33.21 12:11.48 12:49.38 13:27.29 14:04.94 14:42.81
    15:21.45 15:59.73 16:37.78 17:16.45 17:53.84 18:32.00 19:09.09 19:45.67
    20:33.80
  3 Scott, Naomi              12 CITI-CA             21:32.10   21:35.15  
       36.26  1:14.82  1:53.74  2:33.20  3:12.43  3:51.71  4:31.23  5:10.84
     5:50.37  6:30.59  7:09.43  7:48.77  8:27.83  9:07.32  9:46.62 10:26.09
    11:05.57 11:44.91 12:24.62 13:04.17 13:43.86 14:23.17 15:02.42 15:42.20
    16:21.89 17:01.58 17:40.91 18:20.48 18:59.77 19:39.21 20:18.45 20:57.23
    21:35.15
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              5:08.25    5:06.53  
       33.91  1:13.59  1:51.35  2:29.59  3:13.43  3:58.35  4:32.69  5:06.53
  2 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              5:17.65    5:16.59  
       33.12  1:12.82  1:54.26  2:35.44  3:18.09  4:02.75  4:40.24  5:16.59
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                36.77      34.97  
  2 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA                38.05      35.33  
  3 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA                 38.73      42.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                39.76      40.31  
  2 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                 41.37      41.67  
  3 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA                46.99      41.87  
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                44.07      42.69  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:19.40    1:19.71  
       37.30  1:19.71                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA              1:26.40    1:22.69  
       39.37  1:22.69                                                      
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA              1:36.20    1:29.17  
       41.58  1:29.17                                                      
  3 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA               1:35.21    1:29.24  
       41.24  1:29.24                                                      
  4 Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA              1:40.66    1:46.71  
       48.43  1:46.71                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                44.45      42.00  
  2 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                43.88      42.83  
RED - Division  
  1 Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                50.22      49.26  
  2 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                 52.32      50.12  
  3 Jimenez, Jacob             6 LACT-CA                52.05      52.13  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                48.57      48.01  
  2 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                48.83      54.03  
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                51.00         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA                 56.19      56.49  
  2 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA                 54.58      56.96  
  3 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA                55.26    1:00.71  
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                40.23      40.60  
  2 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA                40.84      43.20  
RED - Division  
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro      8 VISN-CA                54.94         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:28.67    1:24.72  
       39.91  1:24.72                                                      
  2 Park, Joshua               7 KSST-CA              1:32.66    1:33.05  
       43.57  1:33.05                                                      
  3 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA              1:34.80    1:34.56  
       42.86  1:34.56                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA               1:44.13    1:42.47  
       47.17  1:42.47                                                      
  2 Svediani, Nicholas         7 RYL-CA               1:49.37    1:45.31  
       51.14  1:45.31                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                32.70      31.80  
  2 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 33.46      32.09  
  3 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                32.43      32.33  
  4 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                32.00      32.51  
  5 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                32.16      32.66  
  6 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                31.55      32.70  
  7 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                33.02      32.89  
  8 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                33.59      33.02  
  9 Oh, Andrew                10 DRGN-CA                33.28      33.72  
 10 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 33.41      33.73  
 11 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                34.04      33.83  
 12 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 33.94      34.11  
 13 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 33.54      34.51  
 14 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                33.55      35.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                34.33      33.78  
  2 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                34.81      33.96  
  3 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                34.71      34.91  
  4 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 37.01      34.99  
  5 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 35.39      35.85  
  6 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                35.16      36.35  
  7 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-2-CA                34.29      38.14  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Ian                  10 UN-2-CA                39.83      36.33  
  2 Son, Daniel                9 UN-2-CA                40.11      36.43  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              1:08.44    1:09.62  
       34.24  1:09.62                                                      
  2 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:11.51    1:10.04  
       33.87  1:10.04                                                      
  3 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:09.37    1:10.07  
       33.12  1:10.07                                                      
  4 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:14.30    1:12.25  
       34.23  1:12.25                                                      
  5 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:09.51    1:15.05  
       35.41  1:15.05                                                      
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:13.67    1:15.44  
       36.29  1:15.44                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Ian                  10 UN-2-CA              1:16.72    1:16.00  
       34.71  1:16.00                                                      
  2 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA              1:17.79    1:17.13  
       36.70  1:17.13                                                      
  3 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:18.41    1:17.65  
       36.75  1:17.65                                                      
  4 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA               1:17.10    1:19.76  
       35.88  1:19.76                                                      
  5 Boychenko, Sasha           9 VISN-CA              1:21.00    1:21.19  
       39.02  1:21.19                                                      
  6 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-2-CA              1:20.14    1:21.69  
       39.13  1:21.69                                                      
  7 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA              1:21.00    1:27.38  
       41.83  1:27.38                                                      
 -- Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:19.44         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              2:39.46    2:33.99  
       36.55  1:16.71  1:57.04  2:33.99                                    
  2 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              2:37.74    2:34.19  
       35.97  1:15.97  1:56.46  2:34.19                                    
  3 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               2:40.93    2:36.01  
       35.47  1:15.77  1:55.99  2:36.01                                    
  4 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              2:36.16    2:39.89  
       37.07  1:18.83  2:00.06  2:39.89                                    
  5 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              2:31.56    2:41.05  
       34.96  1:14.97  1:57.48  2:41.05                                    
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              2:40.47    2:42.14  
       37.59  1:19.89  2:01.92  2:42.14                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               2:45.39    2:33.83  
       35.88  1:16.57  1:55.76  2:33.83                                    
  2 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              2:50.77    2:45.28  
       37.56  1:21.09  2:04.69  2:45.28                                    
  3 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               2:55.67    2:45.50  
       38.40  1:21.45  2:05.20  2:45.50                                    
  4 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              2:50.22    2:45.85  
       39.18  1:22.07  2:06.82  2:45.85                                    
  5 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              2:45.79    2:48.08  
       39.45  1:23.17  2:07.89  2:48.08                                    
  6 Oh, Andrew                10 DRGN-CA              2:42.50    2:48.58  
       39.65  1:23.90  2:08.13  2:48.58                                    
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA               6:56.37    6:18.97  
       32.96  1:11.47  1:50.80  2:30.09  3:07.83  3:46.77  4:25.31  5:04.54
     5:43.78  6:18.97                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                36.11      36.19  
  2 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                39.45      38.10  
  3 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                38.00      38.33  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                37.39      38.37  
  5 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                39.25      39.65  
  6 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 39.68      40.89  
  7 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA                37.81      41.38  
  8 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 39.92      42.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 40.56      38.54  
  2 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 40.56      38.93  
  3 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                43.06      41.69  
  4 Kim, Ian                  10 UN-2-CA                43.96      41.99  
  5 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 40.69      42.40  
  6 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-2-CA                41.09      42.63  
  7 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA                42.98      42.88  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Son, Daniel                9 UN-2-CA                53.48      44.70  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              1:22.58    1:18.52  
       40.01  1:18.52                                                      
  2 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:18.10    1:18.60  
       37.87  1:18.60                                                      
  3 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA              1:22.53    1:21.49  
       40.61  1:21.49                                                      
  4 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:23.18    1:24.11  
       41.40  1:24.11                                                      
  5 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:26.50    1:24.39  
       41.97  1:24.39                                                      
  6 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:22.83    1:25.91  
       41.75  1:25.91                                                      
  7 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:27.07    1:25.94  
       40.72  1:25.94                                                      
  8 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:21.22    1:26.14  
       42.32  1:26.14                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-2-CA              1:35.51    1:27.95  
       44.05  1:27.95                                                      
  2 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:33.71    1:28.23  
       43.47  1:28.23                                                      
  3 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA              1:29.65    1:28.32  
       43.56  1:28.32                                                      
  4 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-2-CA              1:30.76    1:28.77  
       43.56  1:28.77                                                      
  5 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:32.08    1:30.11  
       43.37  1:30.11                                                      
  6 Son, Daniel                9 UN-2-CA              1:35.79    1:31.08  
       44.97  1:31.08                                                      
  7 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               1:34.25    1:32.63  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 42.83      42.58  
  2 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                44.54      43.35  
  3 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                44.78      43.99  
  4 Oh, Andrew                10 DRGN-CA                43.13      44.52  
  5 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                45.52      44.74  
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                43.88      44.94  
  7 Kim, Ian                  10 UN-2-CA                43.17      45.08  
  8 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                43.60      45.70  
  9 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-2-CA                44.52      47.69  
 10 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA                45.49      47.71  
 -- Paghosyan, Hayk           10 DRGN-CA                44.73         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 49.34      47.52  
  2 Son, Daniel                9 UN-2-CA                45.86      48.55  
  3 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 46.59      48.90  
  4 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA                 48.06      48.95  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                54.12      48.15  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:31.52    1:29.96  
       42.85  1:29.96                                                      
  2 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA              1:37.74    1:33.54  
       43.80  1:33.54                                                      
  3 Oh, Andrew                10 DRGN-CA              1:35.74    1:33.55  
       45.82  1:33.55                                                      
  4 Kim, Ian                  10 UN-2-CA              1:33.37    1:37.50  
       46.01  1:37.50                                                      
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:35.84    1:37.59  
       45.81  1:37.59                                                      
  6 Ng, Ivan                  10 CITI-CA              1:35.43    1:38.31  
       48.58  1:38.31                                                      
  7 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-2-CA              1:34.22    1:40.99  
       48.67  1:40.99                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Son, Daniel                9 UN-2-CA              1:42.82    1:39.18  
       47.44  1:39.18                                                      
  2 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:46.45    1:46.56  
       51.09  1:46.56                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Perez, Logan              10 RYL-CA                 35.35      32.90  
  2 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                35.81      34.85  
  3 Tumamak, Ian               9 CITI-CA                37.45      37.76  
  4 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                37.84      38.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA                38.69      36.47  
  2 Oh, Andrew                10 DRGN-CA                39.89      37.52  
  3 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA                38.73      38.54  
  4 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 41.28      38.64  
  5 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA                38.37      39.93  
  6 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 40.24      40.41  
  7 Gomez, Jesus               9 LMST-CA                39.40      42.10  
  8 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA                 40.07      42.38  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                49.86      42.55  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-2-CA              1:19.82    1:21.86  
       38.39  1:21.86                                                      
  2 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:27.50    1:27.95  
       41.45  1:27.95                                                      
  3 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:26.42    1:28.06  
       41.77  1:28.06                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Andrew                10 DRGN-CA              1:29.50    1:29.30  
       41.36  1:29.30                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas            9 RYL-CA               1:22.76    1:20.00  
       37.66  1:20.00                                                      
  2 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:21.10    1:21.51  
       37.54  1:21.51                                                      
  3 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:21.84    1:21.94  
       39.17  1:21.94                                                      
  4 Warren, Ryan              10 LASC-CA              1:23.49    1:23.34  
       38.82  1:23.34                                                      
  5 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:21.27    1:23.73  
       39.50  1:23.73                                                      
  6 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-2-CA              1:25.77    1:24.34  
       39.61  1:24.34                                                      
  7 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:25.25    1:25.85  
       40.55  1:25.85                                                      
  8 DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA              1:24.73    1:26.74  
       40.26  1:26.74                                                      
  9 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:25.58    1:26.79  
       39.98  1:26.79                                                      
 10 Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA               1:26.27    1:27.03  
       42.61  1:27.03                                                      
 11 Kim, Ian                  10 UN-2-CA              1:24.97    1:28.68  
       41.34  1:28.68                                                      
 -- Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:26.43         DQ  
       42.89       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Svediani, Daniel          10 RYL-CA               1:29.90    1:27.07  
       40.18  1:27.07                                                      
  2 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:31.82    1:27.58  
       41.78  1:27.58                                                      
  3 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:28.86    1:29.96  
       42.93  1:29.96                                                      
  4 Son, Daniel                9 UN-2-CA              1:31.09    1:36.02  
       45.67  1:36.02                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- DelaCruz, Christopher      9 CITI-CA              3:12.98         DQ  
       39.02  1:25.39  2:21.43       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gustat, Lexen              9 RYL-CA               3:24.98         DQ  
       47.66  1:38.41  2:33.20       DQ                                    
 
Boys 5-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:10.00    2:09.46  
     1) Gustat, Lexen 9                 2) Svediani, Daniel 10            
     3) Lin, Brandon 9                  4) Perez, Logan 10                
       40.54  1:07.82  1:41.79  2:09.46                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA                 27.38      26.69  
  2 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                27.02      27.15  
  3 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA                27.74      27.67  
  4 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA                28.05      27.85  
  5 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                27.60      28.17  
  6 Makouar, Ryan             12 DRGN-CA                28.93      28.28  
  7 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                27.88      28.34  
  8 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                27.94      28.41  
  9 Kim, Bowen                12 DRGN-CA                28.64      28.53  
 10 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA                27.32      28.70  
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA                29.69      28.72  
 12 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                29.81      29.06  
 13 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                30.07      29.23  
 14 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                30.29      29.61  
 15 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                30.10      29.96  
 16 Presepe, Max              11 UN-2-CA                30.34      30.29  
 17 Poon, Nick                12 CITI-CA                30.21      30.45  
 18 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                30.69      30.70  
 19 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                30.40      30.74  
 20 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA                30.46      31.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                30.89      31.20  
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                31.23      31.49  
  3 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                 32.84      31.74  
  4 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                 33.02      31.80  
  5 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA                31.44      32.11  
  6 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA                32.81      32.21  
  7 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 32.61      32.36  
 -- Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                31.45         DQ  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA                37.81      33.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA                 58.22      58.83  
       28.40    58.83                                                      
  2 Makouar, Ryan             12 DRGN-CA              1:02.16    1:00.61  
       29.04  1:00.61                                                      
  3 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                59.26    1:00.63  
       29.44  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:01.15    1:00.81  
       28.64  1:00.81                                                      
  5 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                59.60    1:01.12  
       29.20  1:01.12                                                      
  6 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              1:00.93    1:01.32  
       29.55  1:01.32                                                      
  7 Kim, Bowen                12 DRGN-CA              1:02.51    1:02.03  
       30.21  1:02.03                                                      
  8 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              1:02.58    1:02.10  
       29.48  1:02.10                                                      
  9 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA              1:00.50    1:03.28  
       30.23  1:03.28                                                      
 10 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:00.52    1:04.38  
       30.30  1:04.38                                                      
 11 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:04.69    1:05.88  
       31.56  1:05.88                                                      
 12 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-2-CA              1:04.18    1:06.98  
       31.38  1:06.98                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA              1:07.25    1:03.91  
       30.59  1:03.91                                                      
  2 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:08.70    1:04.15  
       31.89  1:04.15                                                      
  3 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA              1:08.35    1:05.72  
       31.60  1:05.72                                                      
  4 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              1:06.44    1:06.25  
       32.76  1:06.25                                                      
  5 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              1:07.52    1:07.08  
       31.94  1:07.08                                                      
  6 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:08.09    1:07.53  
  7 Presepe, Max              11 UN-2-CA              1:08.61    1:07.82  
       32.51  1:07.82                                                      
  8 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:07.17    1:07.84  
       32.94  1:07.84                                                      
  9 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA               1:11.72    1:08.70  
       33.34  1:08.70                                                      
 10 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:10.28    1:09.26  
       32.66  1:09.26                                                      
 11 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA              1:09.93    1:10.24  
       33.03  1:10.24                                                      
 12 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              1:10.61    1:10.44  
       33.60  1:10.44                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              1:08.42    1:10.84  
       33.74  1:10.84                                                      
 14 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:11.16    1:11.19  
       34.64  1:11.19                                                      
 15 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA              1:07.94    1:13.07  
       33.40  1:13.07                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:18.59    1:10.52  
       33.98  1:10.52                                                      
  2 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA              1:26.27    1:14.82  
       35.74  1:14.82                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               2:08.81    2:09.67  
       28.15  1:00.12  1:32.54  2:09.67                                    
  2 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              2:10.14    2:09.90  
       29.89  1:02.66  1:36.79  2:09.90                                    
  3 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:11.63    2:11.17  
       30.80  1:03.68  1:37.90  2:11.17                                    
  4 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               2:15.21    2:12.29  
       29.04  1:03.43  1:39.32  2:12.29                                    
  5 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              2:18.00    2:18.72  
       30.57  1:06.48  1:43.81  2:18.72                                    
  6 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              2:21.04    2:19.31  
       33.17  1:08.80  1:44.69  2:19.31                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA              2:36.49    2:23.29  
       31.95  1:08.92  1:46.40  2:23.29                                    
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-2-CA              2:31.59    2:23.29  
       32.39  1:09.27  1:47.36  2:23.29                                    
  3 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              2:25.73    2:23.42  
       31.77  1:08.47  1:46.55  2:23.42                                    
  4 Presepe, Max              11 UN-2-CA              2:35.97    2:25.89  
       32.96  1:10.41  1:49.73  2:25.89                                    
  5 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              2:28.23    2:30.07  
     1:11.81  2:30.07                                                      
  6 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              2:34.02    2:36.95  
       34.71  1:14.58  1:56.60  2:36.95                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                31.35      31.40  
  2 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA                 32.90      32.74  
  3 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                34.15      32.95  
  4 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                33.36      33.31  
  5 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA                32.85      33.52  
  6 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                33.27      33.83  
  7 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                35.59      33.91  
  8 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                35.55      34.29  
  9 Presepe, Max              11 UN-2-CA                34.76      34.51  
 10 Poon, Nick                12 CITI-CA                36.55      34.62  
 11 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA                35.91      35.27  
 12 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                36.01      35.44  
 13 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA                35.94      35.84  
 14 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA                37.06      35.91  
 15 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 35.69      36.07  
 16 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA                35.85      36.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA                37.07      35.70  
  2 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                39.37      36.28  
  3 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA                38.82      37.59  
  4 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                37.75      38.06  
  5 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA                38.79      38.15  
  6 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                39.98      43.67  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                40.47      36.79  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               1:13.65    1:06.60  
       32.77  1:06.60                                                      
  2 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:10.39    1:08.19  
       32.91  1:08.19                                                      
  3 Makouar, Ryan             12 DRGN-CA              1:10.21    1:11.25  
       34.73  1:11.25                                                      
  4 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:12.01  
       34.80  1:12.01                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              1:12.22    1:12.81  
       35.84  1:12.81                                                      
  6 Presepe, Max              11 UN-2-CA              1:15.21    1:13.79  
       36.05  1:13.79                                                      
  7 Larwood, Liam             12 CULV-CA              1:11.67    1:14.24  
       35.55  1:14.24                                                      
  8 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:16.04    1:14.47  
       36.58  1:14.47                                                      
  9 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA              1:15.53    1:15.42  
       37.40  1:15.42                                                      
 10 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:20.39    1:18.35  
       38.09  1:18.35                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              1:19.37    1:18.40  
       39.01  1:18.40                                                      
 12 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              1:17.14    1:18.43  
       39.19  1:18.43                                                      
 13 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:18.40    1:18.53  
       38.58  1:18.53                                                      
 14 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:18.26    1:18.81  
       39.06  1:18.81                                                      
 15 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA              1:15.30    1:19.77  
       38.20  1:19.77                                                      
 16 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:18.11    1:19.79  
       38.37  1:19.79                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-2-CA              1:22.68    1:15.91  
       36.55  1:15.91                                                      
  2 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA              1:22.99    1:25.02  
       40.98  1:25.02                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              2:51.40    2:35.01  
       37.17  1:16.27  1:56.40  2:35.01                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA                 35.66      35.11  
  2 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                36.15      35.76  
  3 Poon, Nick                12 CITI-CA                36.42      36.47  
  4 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                38.62      36.84  
  5 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                39.34      37.26  
  6 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                36.99      37.53  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                36.86      37.55  
  8 Kim, Bowen                12 DRGN-CA                37.92      38.15  
  9 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA                40.47      39.46  
 10 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                38.59      39.96  
 11 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA                40.42      40.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA                 43.12      36.78  
  2 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA                42.16      41.19  
  3 Pham, Andy                11 CITI-CA                42.71      41.66  
  4 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA                41.32      41.97  
  5 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 43.53      42.16  
  6 Argueta Ferrufino, Antho  11 LACT-CA                44.41      43.12  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                46.73      42.62  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:19.57    1:17.18  
       36.31  1:17.18                                                      
  2 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA              1:19.59    1:20.05  
       37.58  1:20.05                                                      
  3 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:20.57    1:20.68  
       38.60  1:20.68                                                      
  4 Poon, Nick                12 CITI-CA              1:21.27    1:20.77  
       38.46  1:20.77                                                      
  5 Kim, Bowen                12 DRGN-CA              1:22.79    1:20.86  
       38.23  1:20.86                                                      
  6 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:21.17    1:21.98  
       38.79  1:21.98                                                      
  7 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:20.64    1:22.73  
       38.11  1:22.73                                                      
  8 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:22.24    1:22.91  
       39.28  1:22.91                                                      
  9 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA              1:26.38    1:26.88  
       40.35  1:26.88                                                      
 10 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:24.22    1:29.07  
       40.99  1:29.07                                                      
 11 Olson, Trevor             11 CITI-CA              1:28.91    1:29.86  
       42.21  1:29.86                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA              1:29.47    1:25.62  
       41.50  1:25.62                                                      
  2 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:29.23    1:29.20  
       43.19  1:29.20                                                      
  3 Silva, Diyon              11 DRGN-CA              1:32.75    1:33.05  
       44.23  1:33.05                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              1:34.66    1:38.19  
       47.16  1:38.19                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA                29.99      29.87  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA                31.32      30.02  
  3 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA                 30.24      30.53  
  4 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                30.25      31.02  
  5 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA                31.91      31.57  
  6 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                32.49      31.70  
  7 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA                30.32      31.73  
  8 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                30.70      31.90  
  9 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA                31.31      32.18  
 10 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA                32.23      32.23  
 11 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA                34.02      33.53  
 12 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                34.03      34.49  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marotian, Mike            12 DRGN-CA                40.70      40.79  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               1:06.33    1:05.86  
       30.30  1:05.86                                                      
  2 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              1:07.30    1:09.36  
       32.08  1:09.36                                                      
  3 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:07.21    1:09.53  
       32.30  1:09.53                                                      
  4 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:07.43    1:10.16  
       31.63  1:10.16                                                      
  5 Poon, Nick                12 CITI-CA              1:11.18    1:10.36  
       32.55  1:10.36                                                      
  6 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:09.77    1:12.15  
       33.13  1:12.15                                                      
  7 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:13.54    1:12.69  
       33.01  1:12.69                                                      
  8 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA              1:14.51    1:13.47  
       34.67  1:13.47                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              1:18.39    1:16.46  
       35.71  1:16.46                                                      
  2 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:20.46    1:18.81  
       36.73  1:18.81                                                      
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:23.79    1:21.36  
       38.75  1:21.36                                                      
  4 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-2-CA              1:20.72    1:22.74  
       37.29  1:22.74                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:08.57    1:06.43  
       30.75  1:06.43                                                      
  2 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:10.43    1:09.15  
       32.11  1:09.15                                                      
  3 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              1:08.63    1:09.33  
       31.36  1:09.33                                                      
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              1:10.53    1:09.41  
       31.69  1:09.41                                                      
  5 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:08.43    1:10.92  
       32.21  1:10.92                                                      
  5 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:09.84    1:10.92  
       33.03  1:10.92                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              1:13.30    1:11.43  
       33.68  1:11.43                                                      
  8 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              1:12.94    1:11.80  
       33.41  1:11.80                                                      
  9 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA              1:09.66    1:12.99  
       34.31  1:12.99                                                      
 10 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:16.16    1:13.20  
       36.14  1:13.20                                                      
 11 Coyne, James              12 CITI-CA              1:15.59    1:13.52  
       33.21  1:13.52                                                      
 12 Chun, Alex                12 CITI-CA              1:13.05    1:14.06  
       33.51  1:14.06                                                      
 13 Makouar, Ryan             12 DRGN-CA              1:10.85    1:14.51  
       33.71  1:14.51                                                      
 14 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-2-CA              1:16.91    1:15.81  
       35.86  1:15.81                                                      
 15 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              1:17.40    1:17.44  
       36.45  1:17.44                                                      
 -- Presepe, Max              11 UN-2-CA              1:16.83         DQ  
       34.61       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              1:23.47    1:12.06  
       34.11  1:12.06                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              1:22.14    1:19.46  
       35.88  1:19.46                                                      
 -- Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA              1:22.56         DQ  
       38.48       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               2:29.25    2:26.84  
       31.18  1:08.05  1:54.16  2:26.84                                    
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       12 CITI-CA              2:31.53    2:28.88  
       32.79  1:09.19  1:55.74  2:28.88                                    
  3 Miller, Aiden             12 LASC-CA              2:28.54    2:33.86  
       33.27  1:13.49  2:00.68  2:33.86                                    
  4 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA              2:41.02    2:35.44  
       34.03  1:15.72  2:01.74  2:35.44                                    
  5 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              2:29.01    2:35.55  
       34.37  1:13.62  2:01.74  2:35.55                                    
  6 Njeru, Luke               11 CITI-CA              2:44.31    2:35.59  
       33.37  1:15.14  2:03.11  2:35.59                                    
  7 Makouar, Ryan             12 DRGN-CA              2:33.21    2:36.62  
       33.65  1:14.09  2:02.26  2:36.62                                    
  8 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              2:34.38    2:38.84  
       37.81  1:17.49  2:06.38  2:38.84                                    
  9 Ng, Nicholas              11 CITI-CA              2:40.50    2:43.38  
       36.71  1:17.22  2:08.07  2:43.38                                    
 10 Poon, Nick                12 CITI-CA              2:37.72    2:43.85  
       34.08  1:16.76  2:05.46  2:43.85                                    
 11 Kim, Andrew               12 UN-2-CA              2:45.54    2:49.27  
       38.13  1:21.85  2:12.26  2:49.27                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Brown, Fred               11 CITI-CA              2:46.80    2:49.05  
       38.62  1:20.97  2:11.95  2:49.05                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 UNAT-CA                24.02      24.43  
  2 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                23.25      24.83  
  3 Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA                24.19      25.19  
  4 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA                24.72      25.46  
  5 McEwen, Mason             14 UN-3-CA                25.10      25.70  
  6 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA                25.84      25.81  
  7 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                26.22      25.99  
  8 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA                26.00      26.05  
  9 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                26.52      26.07  
  9 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                25.61      26.07  
 11 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA                25.46      26.13  
 12 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                25.23      26.17  
 13 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA                25.92      26.32  
 14 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA                25.92      26.38  
 15 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA                26.01      26.65  
 16 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA                26.22      26.83  
 17 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                26.83      26.97  
 18 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA                27.09      27.10  
 19 Kang, Ted                 13 DRGN-CA                27.04      27.28  
 20 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA                27.13      27.30  
 21 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA                26.46      27.34  
 22 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA                27.21      27.45  
 23 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA                26.95      27.50  
 24 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA                27.07      27.86  
 -- Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                25.84         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA                 28.06      26.70  
  2 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA                28.29      27.91  
  3 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA                27.70      28.00  
  4 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-2-CA                28.79      28.17  
  4 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA                29.10      28.17  
  6 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA                27.96      28.19  
  6 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA                 27.91      28.19  
  8 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA                29.14      28.54  
  9 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA                27.71      28.56  
 10 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                27.79      28.58  
 11 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA                28.96      28.90  
 12 Pinsker, Ryan             13 BRSC-CA                29.90      29.22  
 13 Kang, Simon               14 DRGN-CA                28.42      29.45  
 14 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA                29.71      30.58  
 15 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA                28.78      30.64  
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA                34.04      28.43  
  2 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA                33.20      29.88  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 UNAT-CA                52.68      53.09  
       25.87    53.09                                                      
  2 Jeong, Joshua             14 UNAT-CA                54.51      53.45  
       25.75    53.45                                                      
  3 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA                54.10      54.60  
       26.25    54.60                                                      
  4 McEwen, Mason             14 UN-3-CA                55.07      54.64  
       26.16    54.64                                                      
  5 Kim, Elliot               13 CITI-CA                53.82      54.68  
       26.25    54.68                                                      
  6 Oh, James                 14 UN-2-CA                53.35      55.06  
       25.96    55.06                                                      
  7 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                56.40      55.37  
       26.78    55.37                                                      
  8 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                54.91      56.03  
       26.13    56.03                                                      
  9 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                56.91      56.17  
       27.32    56.17                                                      
 10 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA                56.27      56.48  
       26.98    56.48                                                      
 11 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA                58.55      56.78  
       27.26    56.78                                                      
 12 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA                56.73      56.97  
       27.61    56.97                                                      
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 UN-3-CA                58.06      57.31  
       27.04    57.31                                                      
 14 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                58.22      57.40  
       27.64    57.40                                                      
 15 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA                57.66      58.94  
       28.48    58.94                                                      
 16 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA                59.22      59.00  
       28.14    59.00                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                57.59      59.25  
       27.21    59.25                                                      
 18 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA                57.87    1:00.08  
       28.89  1:00.08                                                      
 19 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA                56.54    1:00.56  
       28.87  1:00.56                                                      
 20 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                58.94    1:01.07  
       29.01  1:01.07                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA                59.68      59.40  
       28.36    59.40                                                      
  2 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA                59.75      59.74  
       29.04    59.74                                                      
  3 Sasso, Lucas              14 DRGN-CA              1:02.75      59.75  
       29.56    59.75                                                      
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:00.80      59.79  
       28.48    59.79                                                      
  5 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA                59.73      59.92  
       28.90    59.92                                                      
  6 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA                59.62    1:00.04  
       28.56  1:00.04                                                      
  7 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:00.82    1:00.22  
       29.21  1:00.22                                                      
  8 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               1:03.05    1:00.53  
       29.10  1:00.53                                                      
  9 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:00.68    1:00.54  
       28.99  1:00.54                                                      
 10 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:00.56    1:01.39  
       29.17  1:01.39                                                      
 11 Kang, Ted                 13 DRGN-CA              1:00.67    1:01.81  
       29.20  1:01.81                                                      
 12 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:01.61    1:01.91  
       29.80  1:01.91                                                      
 13 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              1:02.24    1:02.09  
       30.02  1:02.09                                                      
 14 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              1:00.38    1:02.60  
       28.96  1:02.60                                                      
 15 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:03.28    1:02.73  
       30.70  1:02.73                                                      
 16 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA              1:04.99    1:03.06  
       31.22  1:03.06                                                      
 17 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-2-CA              1:03.02    1:03.41  
       30.16  1:03.41                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA              1:14.19    1:03.20  
       30.36  1:03.20                                                      
  2 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              1:05.42    1:03.43  
       30.68  1:03.43                                                      
  3 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              1:11.17    1:03.98  
       30.66  1:03.98                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 UNAT-CA              1:57.93    1:57.12  
       27.12    56.46  1:26.98  1:57.12                                    
  2 Jeong, Joshua             14 UNAT-CA              1:58.39    1:57.33  
       26.99    56.90  1:27.86  1:57.33                                    
  3 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              2:02.90    2:02.54  
       29.35  1:00.68  1:31.52  2:02.54                                    
  4 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA              2:04.29    2:02.65  
       28.22    59.23  1:31.70  2:02.65                                    
  5 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              1:59.46    2:02.99  
       28.43    59.95  1:31.84  2:02.99                                    
  5 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              1:59.26    2:02.99  
       28.47    59.94  1:32.06  2:02.99                                    
  7 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              2:06.08    2:04.43  
       28.66  1:00.56  1:32.82  2:04.43                                    
  8 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              2:10.53    2:05.20  
       30.02  1:03.16  1:34.57  2:05.20                                    
  9 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA              2:06.41    2:05.68  
       29.45  1:02.01  1:33.96  2:05.68                                    
 10 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:03.61    2:06.21  
       28.21    59.84  1:32.49  2:06.21                                    
 11 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:08.91    2:10.10  
       29.88  1:03.27  1:37.57  2:10.10                                    
 12 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              2:09.66    2:10.90  
       30.49  1:04.05  1:39.17  2:10.90                                    
 13 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA              2:09.97    2:14.09  
       30.77  1:04.45  1:40.14  2:14.09                                    
 14 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              2:10.27    2:15.37  
       30.90  1:05.34  1:40.44  2:15.37                                    
 15 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              2:08.92    2:22.85  
       31.28  1:08.00  1:46.05  2:22.85                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               2:11.16    2:11.26  
       29.37  1:02.49  1:37.43  2:11.26                                    
  2 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:21.27    2:12.03  
       28.62  1:02.03  1:37.37  2:12.03                                    
  3 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:15.84    2:13.24  
       31.06  1:05.95  1:40.85  2:13.24                                    
  4 Pinsker, Ryan             13 BRSC-CA              2:22.24    2:13.31  
       30.56  1:04.45  1:38.90  2:13.31                                    
  5 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA              2:18.81    2:13.78  
       31.57  1:05.63  1:40.81  2:13.78                                    
  6 Kang, Ted                 13 DRGN-CA              2:20.13    2:16.16  
       29.99  1:04.35  1:41.06  2:16.16                                    
  7 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              2:15.92    2:17.74  
       30.91  1:04.51  1:40.80  2:17.74                                    
  8 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              2:14.11    2:17.83  
       32.16  1:07.20  1:42.25  2:17.83                                    
  9 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              2:15.51    2:18.57  
       31.92  1:06.61  1:43.36  2:18.57                                    
 10 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              2:16.88    2:18.92  
       30.08  1:04.10  1:41.43  2:18.92                                    
 11 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-2-CA              2:22.80    2:21.38  
       30.27  1:06.14  1:43.44  2:21.38                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA                58.60      59.73  
       29.19    59.73                                                      
  2 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:02.22    1:01.38  
       29.75  1:01.38                                                      
  3 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              1:05.77    1:02.50  
       31.02  1:02.50                                                      
  4 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              1:04.92    1:03.47  
       30.79  1:03.47                                                      
  5 Kim, Elliot               13 CITI-CA              1:03.73    1:04.16  
       30.73  1:04.16                                                      
  6 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA              1:06.86    1:05.37  
       30.98  1:05.37                                                      
  7 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA              1:06.69    1:05.69  
       31.73  1:05.69                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:03.37    1:06.48  
       31.32  1:06.48                                                      
  9 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:04.78    1:07.29  
       32.75  1:07.29                                                      
 10 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:10.45    1:08.99  
       34.39  1:08.99                                                      
 11 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:10.28    1:09.72  
       34.05  1:09.72                                                      
 12 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              1:09.22    1:10.04  
       34.36  1:10.04                                                      
 13 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:08.12    1:10.57  
       34.75  1:10.57                                                      
 14 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              1:09.36    1:10.84  
       34.76  1:10.84                                                      
 15 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:08.69    1:11.02  
       35.14  1:11.02                                                      
 16 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-2-CA              1:10.61    1:11.71  
       34.93  1:11.71                                                      
 16 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              1:10.57    1:11.71  
       34.79  1:11.71                                                      
 18 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              1:08.64    1:12.03  
       35.12  1:12.03                                                      
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 UN-3-CA              1:09.68    1:13.65  
       35.65  1:13.65                                                      
 -- Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              1:06.79         DQ  
       33.98       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA              1:11.96    1:09.40  
       34.39  1:09.40                                                      
  2 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              1:12.49    1:10.03  
       34.40  1:10.03                                                      
  3 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:15.76    1:11.80  
       35.16  1:11.80                                                      
  4 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA              1:17.74    1:11.97  
       34.89  1:11.97                                                      
  5 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:12.79    1:12.53  
       35.41  1:12.53                                                      
  6 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:11.59    1:12.71  
       35.29  1:12.71                                                      
  7 Kang, Ted                 13 DRGN-CA              1:15.32    1:13.22  
       35.87  1:13.22                                                      
  8 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              1:12.80    1:15.21  
       36.83  1:15.21                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA              1:17.76    1:17.84  
       37.25  1:17.84                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              2:27.91    2:29.75  
       34.47  1:12.10  1:51.15  2:29.75                                    
  2 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              2:30.30    2:32.49  
       36.37  1:15.66  1:55.45  2:32.49                                    
 -- Kim, Elliot               13 CITI-CA              2:19.22         DQ  
       33.27  1:09.48  1:46.53       DQ                                    
 -- Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              2:13.89         DQ  
       30.89  1:04.29  1:39.30       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              2:45.10    2:27.14  
       35.58  1:13.37  1:51.08  2:27.14                                    
  2 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              2:33.38    2:29.80  
       36.76  1:14.83  1:53.31  2:29.80                                    
  3 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              2:34.82    2:34.55  
       36.25  1:15.11  1:55.68  2:34.55                                    
  4 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-2-CA              2:33.64    2:36.96  
       36.36  1:15.50  1:56.86  2:36.96                                    
  5 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:33.26    2:37.61  
       37.85  1:18.34  1:59.00  2:37.61                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              1:08.88    1:09.21  
       32.58  1:09.21                                                      
  2 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:14.32    1:10.19  
       34.32  1:10.19                                                      
  3 McEwen, Mason             14 UN-3-CA              1:09.96    1:10.43  
       33.81  1:10.43                                                      
  4 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              1:15.99    1:13.27  
       35.09  1:13.27                                                      
  5 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:13.93    1:13.45  
       35.09  1:13.45                                                      
  6 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:14.46    1:14.49  
       34.60  1:14.49                                                      
  7 Chavez, Silvestre         14 UNAT-CA              1:11.26    1:14.52  
       33.88  1:14.52                                                      
  8 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:12.94    1:14.89  
       35.27  1:14.89                                                      
  9 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 UN-3-CA              1:09.47    1:14.93  
       34.44  1:14.93                                                      
 10 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA              1:15.76    1:15.73  
       34.84  1:15.73                                                      
 11 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              1:14.28    1:16.38  
       35.76  1:16.38                                                      
 12 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:17.07    1:17.18  
       37.03  1:17.18                                                      
 13 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA              1:14.94    1:17.23  
       36.13  1:17.23                                                      
 14 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              1:16.09    1:18.13  
       37.16  1:18.13                                                      
 15 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:18.73    1:19.10  
       37.05  1:19.10                                                      
 16 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:18.78    1:19.71  
       37.65  1:19.71                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Jeong, Joshua             14 UNAT-CA              1:20.08    1:11.68  
       34.38  1:11.68                                                      
  2 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:21.45    1:17.48  
       36.54  1:17.48                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:20.56    1:20.51  
       38.02  1:20.51                                                      
  4 Kang, Ted                 13 DRGN-CA              1:20.17    1:20.84  
       37.68  1:20.84                                                      
  5 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               1:21.53    1:21.46  
       38.20  1:21.46                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:19.49    1:22.09  
       38.02  1:22.09                                                      
  7 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              1:21.49    1:22.52  
       39.00  1:22.52                                                      
  8 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA              1:24.79    1:25.06  
       41.47  1:25.06                                                      
  9 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              1:24.85    1:26.78  
       41.36  1:26.78                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA              1:38.75    1:21.28  
       39.51  1:21.28                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              2:29.23    2:28.28  
       34.07  1:11.90  1:50.52  2:28.28                                    
  2 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:34.10    2:31.55  
       34.10  1:13.19  1:53.35  2:31.55                                    
  3 McEwen, Mason             14 UN-3-CA              2:32.04    2:33.00  
       34.43  1:13.31  1:53.23  2:33.00                                    
  4 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 UN-3-CA              2:28.10    2:34.31  
       35.53  1:13.03  1:53.13  2:34.31                                    
  5 Kim, Elliot               13 CITI-CA              2:34.10    2:34.79  
       35.65  1:14.50  1:54.92  2:34.79                                    
  6 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:34.67    2:42.72  
       36.07  1:17.14  1:59.72  2:42.72                                    
  7 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:42.49    2:45.43  
       37.76  1:19.89  2:02.39  2:45.43                                    
  8 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              2:46.06    2:48.07  
       38.33  1:21.01  2:05.02  2:48.07                                    
  9 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:48.50    2:49.19  
       37.42  1:20.23  2:04.09  2:49.19                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Anthony          13 LACT-CA              3:03.38    3:12.80  
       44.10  1:32.92  2:22.40  3:12.80                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chavez, Silvestre         14 UNAT-CA                59.22      59.83  
       27.79    59.83                                                      
  2 Jeong, Joshua             14 UNAT-CA              1:01.00    1:00.18  
       28.08  1:00.18                                                      
  3 Kim, Elliot               13 CITI-CA              1:01.47    1:01.51  
       28.09  1:01.51                                                      
  4 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              1:00.89    1:01.59  
       29.06  1:01.59                                                      
  5 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA              1:02.82    1:02.48  
       29.94  1:02.48                                                      
  6 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:03.00    1:02.71  
       28.86  1:02.71                                                      
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 UN-3-CA              1:04.78    1:03.19  
       28.69  1:03.19                                                      
  8 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              1:03.31    1:03.97  
       30.22  1:03.97                                                      
  9 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              1:06.39    1:04.34  
       30.80  1:04.34                                                      
 10 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              1:04.81    1:05.65  
       31.34  1:05.65                                                      
 11 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:06.07    1:06.03  
       30.18  1:06.03                                                      
 12 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:05.69    1:07.23  
       30.80  1:07.23                                                      
 13 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA              1:07.15    1:09.92  
       31.93  1:09.92                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:08.57    1:07.41  
       30.95  1:07.41                                                      
  2 Keller, Philip            13 LASC-CA              1:13.80    1:08.80  
       32.69  1:08.80                                                      
  3 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              1:08.47    1:10.44  
       32.91  1:10.44                                                      
  4 Achache, Mio              13 BRSC-CA              1:09.31    1:12.15  
       32.43  1:12.15                                                      
  5 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:10.51    1:12.68  
       33.66  1:12.68                                                      
  6 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:10.01    1:13.12  
       34.03  1:13.12                                                      
  7 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              1:11.71    1:13.35  
       33.87  1:13.35                                                      
  8 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              1:09.87    1:13.46  
       33.20  1:13.46                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              1:19.66    1:17.24  
       36.37  1:17.24                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:17.66    2:16.74  
       30.32  1:04.49  1:40.14  2:16.74                                    
  2 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              2:17.30    2:18.65  
       30.73  1:06.12  1:42.21  2:18.65                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              2:40.88    2:44.05  
       36.61  1:17.89  2:02.29  2:44.05                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Rayen                14 CITI-CA              2:12.68    2:10.38  
       28.44  1:01.80  1:39.05  2:10.38                                    
  2 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              2:13.75    2:11.81  
       29.77  1:03.90  1:42.86  2:11.81                                    
  3 Chavez, Silvestre         14 UNAT-CA              2:13.15    2:14.79  
       28.82  1:02.97  1:44.28  2:14.79                                    
  4 Kim, Elliot               13 CITI-CA              2:18.55    2:14.94  
       28.79  1:03.99  1:43.54  2:14.94                                    
  5 Frey, Matthew             14 CITI-CA              2:21.51    2:18.96  
       30.27  1:05.32  1:47.64  2:18.96                                    
  6 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              2:22.44    2:21.16  
       30.83  1:07.61  1:50.17  2:21.16                                    
  7 Ng, Colin                 14 CITI-CA              2:23.66    2:22.47  
       30.05  1:08.09  1:50.58  2:22.47                                    
  8 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              2:24.98    2:22.81  
       31.76  1:07.91  1:51.07  2:22.81                                    
  9 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               2:27.94    2:25.85  
       33.27  1:12.32  1:52.29  2:25.85                                    
 10 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:27.71    2:26.27  
       30.82  1:08.64  1:52.72  2:26.27                                    
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan       14 UN-3-CA              2:17.24    2:29.06  
       32.02  1:11.00  1:53.51  2:29.06                                    
 12 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              2:28.44    2:29.40  
       32.53  1:08.37  1:55.95  2:29.40                                    
 13 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              2:25.89    2:29.50  
       34.11  1:12.36  1:55.68  2:29.50                                    
 14 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:28.42    2:31.11  
       33.18  1:11.25  1:58.94  2:31.11                                    
 15 Rogers, Ryan              13 CITI-CA              2:24.67    2:32.27  
       33.35  1:14.53  1:57.32  2:32.27                                    
 -- Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              2:26.27         DQ  
       34.18  1:13.10  1:57.51       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Sasso, Lucas              14 DRGN-CA              2:38.17    2:26.49  
       31.16  1:10.69  1:54.37  2:26.49                                    
  2 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              2:35.42    2:29.25  
       30.28  1:08.18  1:56.00  2:29.25                                    
  3 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              2:32.40    2:30.17  
       29.57  1:09.12  1:55.93  2:30.17                                    
  4 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              2:36.98    2:31.66  
       33.30  1:10.63  1:57.69  2:31.66                                    
  5 Kang, Ted                 13 DRGN-CA              2:36.79    2:35.70  
       33.77  1:13.47  2:01.94  2:35.70                                    
  6 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA              2:40.79    2:35.90  
       32.30  1:11.40  2:03.72  2:35.90                                    
  7 Chang, Daniel             13 UN-2-CA              2:42.31    2:36.54  
       34.60  1:11.45  1:58.56  2:36.54                                    
  8 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              2:35.00    2:36.63  
       32.78  1:11.45  2:02.73  2:36.63                                    
  9 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA              2:40.76    2:39.53  
       36.32  1:19.59  2:05.43  2:39.53                                    
 10 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA              2:31.19    2:41.16  
       36.81  1:15.29  2:06.27  2:41.16                                    
 11 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              2:39.42    2:41.80  
       34.26  1:13.85  2:05.87  2:41.80                                    
 -- Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               2:41.99         DQ  
       33.09  1:15.48  1:58.95       DQ                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              3:01.88    2:45.07  
       35.70  1:15.36  2:09.98  2:45.07                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Dany             15 UNAT-CA                23.92      23.81  
  2 Talavera, Fariz           17 CULV-CA                23.21      23.95  
  3 Gonzalez, Luis            15 UNAT-CA                24.29      24.39  
  4 Alvarado, Edson           17 UNAT-CA                24.42      24.58  
  5 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UNAT-CA                24.87      24.65  
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA                 24.54      24.89  
  7 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA                24.27      24.92  
  8 Casillas, Justin          16 DRGN-CA                24.55      25.39  
  9 Jones III, Michael        15 UNAT-CA                25.72      25.54  
 10 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA                25.87      25.65  
 11 Colomer, Griffin          15 UN-3-CA                25.78      26.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia, Elijah            15 SGAC-CA                28.23      28.40  
  2 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC-CA                 27.35      28.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Talavera, Fariz           17 CULV-CA                52.77      51.72  
       24.09    51.72                                                      
  2 Salcedo, Dany             15 UNAT-CA                52.02      52.08  
       25.68    52.08                                                      
  3 Ro, Jonathan              15 UNAT-CA                53.75      52.91  
       25.28    52.91                                                      
  4 Gonzalez, Luis            15 UNAT-CA                52.17      53.10  
       25.55    53.10                                                      
  5 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA                53.20      53.29  
       25.66    53.29                                                      
  6 Alvarado, Edson           17 UNAT-CA                53.31      54.47  
       26.14    54.47                                                      
  7 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UNAT-CA                54.38      54.59  
       25.56    54.59                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA                 53.79      54.98  
       26.78    54.98                                                      
  9 Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA                55.63      56.04  
       26.87    56.04                                                      
 10 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA                56.68      57.95  
       27.00    57.95                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA                57.56      58.71  
       27.45    58.71                                                      
  2 Jones III, Michael        15 UNAT-CA                58.98      59.12  
       28.26    59.12                                                      
  3 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC-CA                 59.80      59.83  
       28.58    59.83                                                      
  4 Arias, Jared              16 PAC-CA               1:02.55    1:02.05  
       30.06  1:02.05                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:58.19    1:58.09  
       26.49    56.64  1:27.51  1:58.09                                    
  2 Alvarado, Edson           17 UNAT-CA              1:58.78    1:58.46  
       26.51    56.73  1:28.78  1:58.46                                    
  3 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:56.05    2:02.42  
       26.54    56.83  1:29.25  2:02.42                                    
  4 Colomer, Griffin          15 UN-3-CA              2:05.82    2:03.79  
       28.74  1:00.69  1:32.61  2:03.79                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC-CA               2:16.41    2:11.36  
       29.09  1:02.87  1:39.21  2:11.36                                    
  2 Arias, Jared              16 PAC-CA               2:17.66    2:15.38  
       30.37  1:04.51  1:41.37  2:15.38                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Talavera, Fariz           17 CULV-CA              1:07.68      59.01  
       28.29    59.01                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Luis            15 UNAT-CA                59.42      59.19  
       28.99    59.19                                                      
  3 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UNAT-CA              1:02.98    1:00.95  
       29.36  1:00.95                                                      
  4 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:02.01    1:02.76  
       30.37  1:02.76                                                      
  5 Casillas, Justin          16 DRGN-CA              1:05.02    1:04.33  
       31.50  1:04.33                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:03.30    1:04.81  
       32.04  1:04.81                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              1:11.12    1:11.39  
       35.33  1:11.39                                                      
  2 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC-CA               1:10.36    1:15.38  
       37.10  1:15.38                                                      
  3 Arias, Jared              16 PAC-CA               1:14.36    1:15.64  
       36.97  1:15.64                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Luis            15 UNAT-CA              2:06.95    2:11.52  
       30.70  1:03.22  1:37.18  2:11.52                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Ro, Jonathan              15 UNAT-CA              2:27.37    2:19.36  
       32.42  1:07.12  1:43.74  2:19.36                                    
  2 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC-CA               2:31.63    2:33.82  
       35.56  1:14.50  1:55.21  2:33.82                                    
 -- Jones III, Michael        15 UNAT-CA              2:34.22         DQ  
       35.63  1:14.35  1:53.81       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              1:07.44    1:06.39  
       30.81  1:06.39                                                      
  2 Alvarado, Edson           17 UNAT-CA              1:06.58    1:07.18  
       31.87  1:07.18                                                      
  3 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UNAT-CA              1:07.85    1:08.13  
       31.45  1:08.13                                                      
  4 Talavera, Fariz           17 CULV-CA              1:13.13    1:09.64  
       32.84  1:09.64                                                      
  5 Ferris, Kierin            15 UNAT-CA              1:10.33    1:10.08  
       31.97  1:10.08                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA              1:12.02    1:14.20  
       35.18  1:14.20                                                      
  7 Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA              1:14.98    1:16.31  
       35.91  1:16.31                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Ro, Jonathan              15 UNAT-CA              1:17.08    1:14.29  
       34.56  1:14.29                                                      
  2 Jones III, Michael        15 UNAT-CA              1:19.72    1:19.66  
       39.09  1:19.66                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              1:17.88    1:20.13  
       38.01  1:20.13                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:16.69    1:21.10  
       37.36  1:21.10                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Alvarado, Edson           17 UNAT-CA              2:29.25    2:27.97  
       32.88  1:10.62  1:49.53  2:27.97                                    
  2 Colomer, Griffin          15 UN-3-CA              2:37.67    2:41.95  
       37.24  1:18.22  1:59.96  2:41.95                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              2:54.49    2:59.36  
       40.68  1:25.98  2:13.16  2:59.36                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Talavera, Fariz           17 CULV-CA                55.91      55.97  
       25.76    55.97                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Luis            15 UNAT-CA                57.07      57.57  
       26.78    57.57                                                      
  3 Salcedo, Dany             15 UNAT-CA                59.32      58.64  
       27.73    58.64                                                      
  4 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UNAT-CA              1:01.78    1:01.79  
       28.78  1:01.79                                                      
  5 Casillas, Justin          16 DRGN-CA              1:03.35    1:04.17  
       30.34  1:04.17                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               1:03.28    1:08.41  
       30.39  1:08.41                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Colomer, Griffin          15 UN-3-CA              1:05.93    1:07.42  
       31.26  1:07.42                                                      
  2 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC-CA               1:07.17    1:09.89  
       30.98  1:09.89                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Salcedo, Dany             15 UNAT-CA              2:11.84    2:12.36  
       28.15  1:00.54  1:36.37  2:12.36                                    
  2 Ferris, Kierin            15 UNAT-CA              2:03.07    2:17.08  
       28.00  1:00.72  1:38.13  2:17.08                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Edson           17 UNAT-CA              2:13.03    2:15.17  
       28.34  1:04.48  1:43.55  2:15.17                                    
  2 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UNAT-CA              2:17.09    2:15.21  
       28.70  1:01.70  1:42.96  2:15.21                                    
  3 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 JCA-CA               2:19.19    2:24.78  
       29.55  1:06.19  1:52.20  2:24.78                                    
  4 Sanchez, Sammy            16 SHRK-CA              2:19.37    2:24.95  
       29.12  1:07.53  1:50.82  2:24.95                                    
 -- Gonzalez, Luis            15 UNAT-CA              2:10.55         DQ  
       27.25  1:00.73  1:41.32       DQ                                    
RED - Division  
  1 Ro, Jonathan              15 UNAT-CA              2:31.67    2:15.27  
       28.25  1:01.67  1:43.29  2:15.27                                    
  2 Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA              2:30.49    2:23.91  
       30.02  1:05.23  1:49.29  2:23.91                                    
  3 Hernandez Islas, Kevin    16 PAC-CA               2:29.45    2:32.84  
       30.73  1:09.35  1:58.85  2:32.84                                    
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              5:25.86    5:33.12  
       28.92  1:01.44  1:34.99  2:08.88  2:43.09  3:17.18  3:51.49  4:25.88
     5:00.36  5:33.12                                                      
  2 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              5:56.28    5:48.07  
       29.45  1:02.16  1:36.00  2:10.83  2:45.59  3:22.14  3:58.69  4:36.11
     5:12.64  5:48.07                                                      
  3 Humphrey, Jack            12 CITI-CA              6:29.80    6:06.52  
       32.45  1:08.68  1:46.42  2:23.94  3:01.11  3:38.82  4:16.44  4:54.44
     5:31.60  6:06.52                                                      
  4 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              6:06.10    6:07.03  
       31.19  1:06.12  1:44.22  2:21.80  3:00.16  3:38.52  4:16.41  4:54.65
     5:33.00  6:07.03                                                      
  5 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              6:01.14    6:11.49  
       30.80  1:07.87  1:46.45  2:25.38  3:03.05  3:41.07  4:18.53  4:59.04
     5:35.56  6:11.49                                                      
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              5:38.92    5:35.55  
       29.66  1:03.62  1:38.10  2:12.15  2:46.91  3:21.16  3:55.58  4:30.24
     5:02.90  5:35.55                                                      
  2 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA              5:38.39    5:41.40  
       31.19  1:05.56  1:40.42  2:15.26  2:50.50  3:24.95  4:00.20  4:34.16
     5:09.42  5:41.40                                                      
  3 Fields, Max               11 BRSC-CA              5:48.80    5:45.70  
       31.39  1:05.51  1:40.29  2:15.41  2:50.70  3:25.60  4:01.00  4:36.74
     5:12.05  5:45.70                                                      
  4 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              5:51.62    5:50.59  
       32.58  1:06.57  1:41.91  2:16.81  2:52.79  3:29.40  4:05.61  4:40.91
     5:16.40  5:50.59                                                      
  5 Capili, Kyle              13 CITI-CA              5:50.62    5:57.97  
       30.84  1:05.30  1:40.88  2:17.49  2:54.55  3:31.26  4:08.41  4:45.79
     5:22.88  5:57.97                                                      
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Ethan              10 VISN-CA              2:27.68    6:26.52  
       38.05  1:15.95  1:54.94  2:34.33  3:13.51  3:51.98  4:31.43  5:10.19
     5:49.20  6:26.52                                                      
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colomer, Maxwell          13 CITI-CA             21:26.86   21:02.02  
       33.25  1:08.65  1:45.41  2:22.32  2:59.85  3:38.11  4:15.97  4:54.14
     5:31.93  6:10.21  6:48.51  7:26.97  8:04.81  8:43.28  9:21.69 10:01.09
    10:39.70 11:18.40 11:57.74 12:36.23 13:15.54 13:54.48 14:33.36 15:12.48
    15:51.17 16:30.03 17:09.97 17:49.66 18:28.83 19:08.07 19:47.23 20:25.28
    21:02.02
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Robert            14 CITI-CA              4:46.44    4:52.15  
       31.79  1:07.10  1:45.50  2:21.84  3:05.02  3:47.78  4:20.59  4:52.15