PAC BRW LC Meet - Meet Results

PAC BRW LC Meet
4/7/2018 - 4/8/2018
San Fernando, CA U.S.A.
Updated: 4/8/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
           2018 CA PAC B/R/W Long Course Meet - 4/7/2018 to 4/8/2018           
                              Sanction #: S18-103                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gordon, Meagan             8 ZAP-CA                 37.56Y     38.34  
  2 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                40.00Y     42.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Paek, Irene                8 SHRK-CA                47.77      40.83  
  2 Lee, Eliana                8 SHRK-CA                46.45      43.42  
  3 Kim, Olivia                8 SHRK-CA                49.05      43.56  
  4 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                48.69      44.61  
  5 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                43.10Y     47.13  
  6 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA                 49.16      50.51  
  7 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA                43.35Y     51.78  
 -- Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 50.91         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe                 7 KSST-CA                   NT      44.65  
  2 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                   NT      44.85  
  3 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT      45.18  
  4 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                    NT      47.96  
  5 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT      51.14  
  6 Vogt, Carson               7 ALPH-CA                50.72Y     51.26  
  7 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                   NT      51.66  
  8 Casey, Irys                8 ALPH-CA                52.04Y     51.73  
  9 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                   NT      53.60  
 10 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                   NT      56.29  
 11 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT-CA                   NT      58.77  
 12 Aragundi, Sol              7 PAC-CA                    NT    1:06.59  
 13 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:10.99  
 14 Solomon, Allison           7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:11.83  
 15 Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:18.91  
 16 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:27.55  
 -- Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA               1:28.01Y   1:32.47  
  2 Paek, Irene                8 SHRK-CA              1:24.09Y   1:33.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                8 SHRK-CA              1:44.77    1:36.12  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              1:51.33    1:37.11  
  3 Kim, Olivia                8 SHRK-CA              1:33.91Y   1:37.24  
  4 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA              1:35.65Y   1:43.79  
  5 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA              1:39.57Y   1:43.88  
  6 Magnusen, Nikki            8 SHRK-CA              1:44.16Y   1:56.26  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:35.86  
  2 Cho, Chloe                 7 KSST-CA                   NT    1:39.20  
  3 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:46.45  
  4 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:50.08  
  5 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:51.06  
  6 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:57.43  
  7 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:05.18  
  8 Rhee, Celine               8 TORR-CA              1:53.04Y   2:07.01  
  9 Deutsch, JoJo              7 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:07.60  
 10 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:08.37  
 11 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT-CA                   NT    2:19.44  
 12 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT    2:36.14  
 13 Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:38.69  
 14 Aragundi, Sol              7 PAC-CA                    NT    2:39.79  
 15 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT    3:12.73  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                45.60Y     48.88  
  2 Kim, Olivia                8 SHRK-CA                53.13      54.23  
RED - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                56.17      46.81  
  2 Gordon, Meagan             8 ZAP-CA                 58.72      48.36  
  3 Paek, Irene                8 SHRK-CA                56.38      49.64  
  4 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA               1:02.78      50.81  
  5 Lee, Eliana                8 SHRK-CA                58.18      50.87  
  6 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA                 59.82      55.12  
  7 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA              1:02.16      55.97  
  8 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                53.29Y   1:00.00  
  9 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA                52.31Y   1:06.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe                 7 KSST-CA                   NT      53.72  
  2 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT      55.35  
  3 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT      57.86  
  4 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                   NT      59.22  
  5 Vogt, Carson               7 ALPH-CA              1:02.13Y   1:00.69  
  6 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:02.06  
  7 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:04.09  
  8 Casey, Irys                8 ALPH-CA              1:07.70Y   1:08.60  
  9 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:08.95  
 10 Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:14.28  
 11 Aragundi, Sol              7 PAC-CA                    NT    1:20.47  
 12 Solomon, Allison           7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:21.29  
 13 Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:21.44  
 14 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:31.48  
 15 Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:31.50  
 16 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:31.78  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                   NT    1:57.49  
  2 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA              1:39.92Y   2:12.80  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Olivia                8 SHRK-CA                51.72Y     58.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                8 SHRK-CA              1:00.63      54.26  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              1:03.48      54.54  
  3 Paek, Irene                8 SHRK-CA              1:03.20      54.67  
  4 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA               1:07.92      55.81  
  5 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                57.03Y     57.46  
  6 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                55.07Y   1:03.84  
  7 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA               1:01.17    1:04.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT      58.19  
  2 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:00.82  
  3 Cho, Chloe                 7 KSST-CA                   NT    1:01.57  
  4 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:03.02  
  5 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:10.75  
  6 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:11.09  
  7 Rhee, Celine               8 TORR-CA              1:09.90Y   1:13.94  
  8 Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:59.91  
 -- Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Deutsch, JoJo              7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Emily             8 LASC-CA                   NT    2:04.03  
  2 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:13.95  
 -- Casey, Irys                8 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Paek, Irene                8 SHRK-CA                59.02      48.43  
  2 Lee, Eliana                8 SHRK-CA              1:01.99      53.92  
  3 Kim, Olivia                8 SHRK-CA              1:00.00      54.18  
  4 Miller, Isabella           8 RYL-CA                 52.07Y     56.38  
  5 Robinson, Stella           8 BRSC-CA              1:01.73      56.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cho, Chloe                 7 KSST-CA                   NT      50.49  
  2 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT      51.30  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                   NT      53.78  
  4 Sasu, Ilinca               8 RYL-CA               1:03.04      54.89  
  5 Velasquez, Nicole          7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:02.89  
  6 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:05.71  
  7 Magnusen, Nikki            8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:08.94  
  8 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT    1:10.81  
  9 Deutsch, JoJo              7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:11.15  
 10 Rhee, Celine               8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:12.34  
 11 Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:14.72  
 12 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:18.13  
 13 Mancia, Rachel             7 LACT-CA                   NT    1:29.61  
 -- Harjo, Sophia              7 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ventura, Evelyn            6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Brianna          6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Harjo, Mia                 6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Alyssa             8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:51.63  
  2 Paek, Irene                8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:52.26  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:02.79  
  4 Kim, Olivia                8 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:08.14  
  5 Mendez, Janett             8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:25.62  
  6 Orozco, Mia                8 PAC-CA                    NT    2:31.74  
  7 Mancia, Paola              8 LACT-CA                   NT    2:33.14  
  8 Nunez, Suri                7 LACT-CA                   NT    2:39.69  
  9 Lopez, Stephany            8 PLAC-CA                   NT    2:46.80  
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis       8 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                34.37      33.52  
  2 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                31.02Y     33.91  
  3 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 30.60Y     34.09  
  4 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                30.74Y     34.22  
  5 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA                31.80Y     35.00  
  6 Paek, Iris                10 SHRK-CA                42.84      35.03  
  7 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 36.14      35.26  
  8 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                42.67      35.28  
  9 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA                40.51      35.33  
 10 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 37.26      35.40  
 11 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA                38.15      35.63  
 12 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 40.62      36.05  
 13 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                41.87      36.71  
 14 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA                   NT      37.64  
 15 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA                32.62Y     37.72  
 16 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                   NT      38.12  
 17 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                38.68      38.61  
 18 Tasudis, Stella           10 SHRK-CA                35.62Y     38.87  
 19 Youd, Eloise               9 SHRK-CA                37.01Y     38.93  
 20 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC-CA                34.45Y     39.32  
 21 Kim, Chloe                 9 TCS-CA                    NT      39.53  
 22 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                39.97      39.73  
 23 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                37.09Y     40.17  
 24 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                40.48Y     40.70  
 25 Andershock, Ashley        10 ALPH-CA                39.00Y     41.16  
 26 Girard, Jane              10 ZAP-CA                 35.99Y     41.78  
 27 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA                 38.81Y     42.24  
 28 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA                45.19      43.12  
 29 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC-CA                    NT      44.58  
 30 Malo, Monse               10 LMST-CA                   NT      44.59  
 31 Burgueno, Nickole          9 PAC-CA                 48.48      45.19  
 32 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                   NT      45.48  
 33 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT      47.52  
 34 Siafaris, Eva             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.83  
 35 Sun, Lauren                9 UN-02-CA               44.46Y     49.02  
 36 Lurie, Sasha               9 BRSC-CA                   NT      49.10  
 37 Queen-Yglesias, Willa     10 JCA-CA                 41.59Y     49.14  
 38 Chang, Anna                9 SHRK-CA                46.34Y     50.63  
 39 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:02.97  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:11.13Y   1:17.24  
  2 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:08.40Y   1:17.28  
  3 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:24.86    1:17.40  
  4 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA              1:36.48    1:20.75  
  5 Paek, Iris                10 SHRK-CA              1:37.94    1:21.53  
  6 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:21.82  
  7 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:30.27    1:22.43  
  8 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:21.14    1:22.71  
  9 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA              1:18.56    1:23.41  
 10 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:27.23    1:24.55  
 11 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:30.99    1:24.67  
 12 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA              1:30.04    1:24.83  
 13 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA              1:30.58    1:25.95  
 14 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA              1:35.69    1:27.72  
 15 Stanzler, Luane            9 SHRK-CA              1:22.07Y   1:28.54  
 16 Kim, Chloe                 9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:29.17  
 17 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA              1:21.64Y   1:29.48  
 18 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC-CA              1:21.31Y   1:30.63  
 19 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:21.80Y   1:31.27  
 20 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:31.32  
 21 Andershock, Ashley        10 ALPH-CA              1:28.96Y   1:32.37  
 22 Erlij, Elliot             10 SHRK-CA              1:20.41Y   1:32.80  
 23 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA               1:45.34    1:33.25  
 24 Lopez, Marilyn             9 SGAC-CA              1:23.14Y   1:33.53  
 25 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA              1:39.31    1:33.68  
 26 Shin, Ashley              10 KSST-CA              1:29.67    1:34.27  
 27 Herrera, Mayu             10 TORR-CA              1:25.39Y   1:35.24  
 28 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA              1:27.39Y   1:35.29  
 29 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA              1:30.04Y   1:37.46  
 30 Malo, Monse               10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.51  
 31 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:45.76  
 32 Burgueno, Nickole          9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:47.23  
 33 Hernandez, Grecia          9 PLAC-CA              1:42.91Y   1:49.52  
 34 Chang, Anna                9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:52.41  
 35 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:53.72  
 36 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT    2:00.08  
 37 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:26.08  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              2:56.99    2:40.27  
  2 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA              2:40.90Y   2:57.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              3:06.18    2:41.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               2:48.11Y   3:01.53  
  2 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              2:55.17Y   3:04.01  
  3 Youd, Eloise               9 SHRK-CA              2:56.03Y   3:09.47  
  4 Girard, Jane              10 ZAP-CA               2:56.03Y   3:30.45  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                34.31Y     39.50  
  2 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 42.27      40.74  
  3 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 36.06Y     40.98  
  4 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 43.23      41.23  
  5 Paek, Iris                10 SHRK-CA                48.51      41.47  
  6 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA                49.00      42.35  
  7 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                52.37      42.91  
  8 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA                45.53      43.42  
  9 Chung, Christine          10 RYL-CA                 41.05Y     44.74  
 10 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                48.86      44.94  
 11 Tasudis, Stella           10 SHRK-CA                39.78Y     45.01  
 12 Kim, Chloe                 9 TCS-CA                    NT      46.22  
 13 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                43.04Y     46.60  
 14 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                40.52Y     47.12  
 15 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                46.75      48.05  
 16 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                50.11      48.30  
 17 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 52.58      48.48  
 18 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                   NT      49.87  
 19 Sun, Lauren                9 UN-02-CA               46.82Y     50.28  
 20 Girard, Jane              10 ZAP-CA                 52.15      51.55  
 21 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA                54.65      51.60  
 22 Andershock, Ashley        10 ALPH-CA                47.72Y     52.38  
 23 Malo, Monse               10 LMST-CA                   NT      52.84  
 24 Youd, Eloise               9 SHRK-CA                50.64Y     52.93  
 25 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC-CA                43.01Y     53.11  
 26 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC-CA                    NT      54.64  
 27 Chang, Anna                9 SHRK-CA                   NT      54.83  
 28 Siafaris, Eva             10 SHRK-CA                   NT      54.96  
 29 Lurie, Sasha               9 BRSC-CA                   NT      56.60  
 30 Queen-Yglesias, Willa     10 JCA-CA                 52.05Y     57.68  
 31 Burgueno, Nickole          9 PAC-CA               1:00.25      58.90  
 32 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA              1:12.32    1:01.76  
 33 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:03.96  
 34 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:15.85  
 -- Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                49.53Y        DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:33.21    1:29.77  
  2 Paek, Iris                10 SHRK-CA              1:21.11Y   1:29.82  
  3 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:36.19    1:31.45  
  4 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               1:40.50    1:35.95  
  5 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:26.81Y   1:41.68  
RED - Division  
  1 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA              1:41.37    1:36.49  
  2 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              1:41.93    1:44.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:52.68    1:31.48  
  2 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:39.56  
  3 Stanzler, Luane            9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:47.71  
  4 Whitehead, Leah           10 PLAC-CA              1:36.10Y   1:50.42  
  5 Erlij, Elliot             10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:51.09  
  6 Sun, Lauren                9 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:52.14  
  7 Burgueno, Nickole          9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:00.27  
  8 Andershock, Ashley        10 ALPH-CA              1:51.77Y   2:00.64  
  9 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:02.47  
 10 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT    2:07.84  
 11 Hernandez, Grecia          9 PLAC-CA                   NT    2:09.06  
 12 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:13.48  
 13 Orozco, Annie              9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:45.43  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                   NT      47.44  
  2 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                44.19Y     48.66  
  3 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 43.20Y     48.70  
  4 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA                53.68      49.98  
  5 Shin, Ashley              10 KSST-CA                46.10      50.32  
  6 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                56.03      50.48  
  7 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA                54.14      50.70  
  8 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                50.03      51.13  
  9 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:00.25      51.20  
 10 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                 55.48      51.72  
 10 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                44.42Y     51.72  
 12 Stanzler, Luane            9 SHRK-CA                47.61Y     52.13  
 13 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 43.97Y     52.80  
 14 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                47.07Y     53.12  
 15 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                49.86Y     53.45  
 16 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA                57.57      54.60  
 17 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                59.63      56.10  
 18 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA                50.89Y     56.32  
 19 Erlij, Elliot             10 SHRK-CA                49.51Y     56.80  
 20 Malo, Monse               10 LMST-CA                   NT      58.41  
 21 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA              1:02.77      59.49  
 22 Kim, Chloe                 9 TCS-CA                    NT      59.58  
 23 Herrera, Mayu             10 TORR-CA                54.17Y     59.97  
 24 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA                54.97Y   1:01.23  
 25 Lopez, Marilyn             9 SGAC-CA                51.72Y   1:01.27  
 26 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                52.31Y   1:02.01  
 27 Chang, Anna                9 SHRK-CA                59.04Y   1:03.41  
 28 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:04.93  
 29 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:19.24  
 -- Sun, Lauren                9 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:40.37    1:40.61  
  2 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:39.97Y   1:44.55  
  3 Barry, Manon               9 SHRK-CA              1:33.10Y   1:47.06  
  4 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA              1:38.77    1:49.15  
  5 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA               1:38.51Y   1:49.93  
  6 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA              1:36.24Y   1:50.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Warren, Charlotte          9 LASC-CA              1:46.94Y   2:00.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:44.18  
  2 Paek, Iris                10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:49.81  
  3 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA              2:08.95    1:56.61  
  4 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:58.79  
  5 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA              1:51.03Y   2:00.99  
  6 Tasudis, Stella           10 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:07.27  
  7 Siafaris, Eva             10 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:08.34  
  8 Queen-Yglesias, Willa     10 JCA-CA               1:59.01Y   2:10.49  
  9 Malo, Monse               10 LMST-CA                   NT    2:13.33  
 10 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                   NT    2:13.79  
 11 Diaz, Emily               10 PAC-CA                    NT    2:15.47  
 12 Chang, Anna                9 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:17.34  
 13 Zborovsky, Miya           10 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:43.70  
 -- Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sun, Lauren                9 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Lurie, Sasha               9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA                43.64      39.44  
  2 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA                44.70      40.08  
  3 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                50.69      40.28  
  4 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA                 40.99      40.31  
  5 Bao, Ava                  10 RYL-CA                 34.16Y     41.45  
  6 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA                40.83      43.05  
  7 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA                49.61      43.59  
  8 Rhee, Kaylah              10 TORR-CA                52.63      43.89  
  9 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                 46.37      44.09  
 10 Shin, Ashley              10 KSST-CA                42.90      44.46  
 11 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA                47.34      44.75  
 12 Campos, Yaretzi            9 SGAC-CA                42.13Y     45.35  
 13 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                49.62      45.93  
 14 Wu, Lily                   9 RYL-CA                 52.58      46.19  
 15 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                41.72Y     46.65  
 16 Herrera, Mayu             10 TORR-CA                43.84Y     48.71  
 17 Hui, Kathleen              9 BRSC-CA                50.13      49.02  
 18 Erlij, Elliot             10 SHRK-CA                41.20Y     50.12  
 19 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                   NT      50.19  
 20 Lopez, Marilyn             9 SGAC-CA                43.71Y     50.24  
 21 Kim, Chloe                 9 TCS-CA                    NT      51.06  
 22 Gonzalez, Key              9 TORR-CA                52.77      51.23  
 23 Jackson, Taylor           10 CULV-CA                48.13Y     52.97  
 24 Malo, Monse               10 LMST-CA                   NT      54.97  
 25 Burgueno, Nickole          9 PAC-CA                    NT      58.47  
 26 Tinoco, Samantha           9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:00.55  
 27 Arellano, Rosie            9 SGAC-CA                50.09Y   1:02.60  
 28 Chang, Anna                9 SHRK-CA                58.36Y   1:07.44  
 -- Sun, Lauren                9 UN-02-CA                  NT         DQ  
 -- Hernandez, Grecia          9 PLAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           10 CITI-CA              1:15.42Y   1:33.75  
  2 AlBondak, Luna            10 RYL-CA               1:38.97    1:38.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Balam, Maya                9 LMST-CA              1:47.41    1:39.97  
  2 Mora, Valeria             10 PLAC-CA              1:32.39Y   1:40.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:30.40  
  2 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA                   NT    1:39.39  
  3 Soto, Jacqueline           9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:47.99  
  4 Burgueno, Nickole          9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:34.58  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paek, Iris                10 SHRK-CA              2:58.07Y   3:21.79  
 -- Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              3:22.30         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               3:39.36    3:31.26  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:32.07  
     1) Guillermo, Camilla 10           2) Paek, Irene 8                  
     3) Lee, Eliana 8                   4) Paek, Iris 10                  
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    2:32.52  
     1) Soto, Jacqueline 9              2) Cuellar, Crystal 10            
     3) Balam, Maya 9                   4) Soto, Steffany 10              
  3 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    2:52.98  
     1) Hui, Kathleen 9                 2) Zborovsky, Miya 10             
     3) Robinson, Stella 8              4) De Togni, Angelica 8           
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Gonzalez, Key 9                 2) Rhee, Celine 8                 
     3) Herrera, Mayu 10                4) Thompson, Kayla 10             
 -- South Gate Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Campos, Yaretzi 9               2) Velasquez, Nicole 7            
     3) Arellano, Rosie 9               4) Lopez, Marilyn 9               
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                                   NT    3:11.22  
     1) Chang, Anna 9                   2) Lee, Eliana 8                  
     3) Paek, Irene 8                   4) Kim, Olivia 8                  
  2 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    3:51.91  
     1) Zborovsky, Miya 10              2) Lurie, Sasha 9                 
     3) Robinson, Stella 8              4) De Togni, Angelica 8           
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Guillermo, Camilla 10           2) Barry, Manon 9                 
     3) Paek, Iris 10                   4) Youd, Eloise 9                 
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuellar, Crystal          10 LMST-CA              3:29.64    3:30.02  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 32.44      30.42  
  2 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 32.95      30.46  
  3 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                32.53      31.54  
  4 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                33.74      31.76  
  5 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                34.51      31.86  
  6 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA                31.60      31.87  
  7 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA                28.22Y     32.08  
  8 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 34.90      32.13  
  9 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA                 30.01Y     32.18  
 10 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                34.28      32.61  
 11 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                33.37      32.85  
 12 Atwell, Ella              11 ZAP-CA                 30.48Y     35.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Erlij, Alix               12 SHRK-CA                31.06Y     32.23  
  2 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                36.04      33.29  
  3 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 35.22      33.35  
  4 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                35.45      33.92  
  5 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                35.01      34.12  
  6 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA                35.42      34.17  
  7 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                36.01      34.26  
  8 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                35.60      34.27  
  9 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                36.74      34.62  
 10 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                35.62      34.97  
 11 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA                36.04      35.85  
 12 Griffin, Zoe              12 SHRK-CA                32.95Y     36.31  
 13 Szigeti, Sofie            11 UN-01-CA               37.10      36.38  
 14 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA                36.07      36.73  
 15 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA                32.64Y     37.51  
 16 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST-CA                37.19      37.68  
 17 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA                37.51      38.07  
 18 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC-CA                37.52      38.41  
 19 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                33.26Y     39.22  
 20 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                 33.02Y     39.34  
 21 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                37.75      40.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Viramontes, Maya          11 RYL-CA                    NT      35.10  
  2 Herrera, Maya             12 JCA-CA                    NT      35.16  
  3 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                   NT      35.33  
  4 Santos, Isadora           12 CULV-CA                   NT      35.34  
  5 Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT      35.47  
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                39.92      35.47  
  7 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC-CA                38.79      35.67  
  8 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                38.57      36.06  
  9 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                34.90Y     36.15  
 10 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                34.57Y     36.77  
 11 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                35.14Y     36.97  
 12 Sanchez, Monica           11 JCA-CA                 34.06Y     37.52  
 13 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA                38.92      37.79  
 14 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                    NT      37.84  
 15 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA                34.84Y     38.57  
 16 Olvera, Melina            11 LACT-CA                41.14      39.15  
 17 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA                36.04Y     39.28  
 18 Oh, Rachel                11 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.33  
 19 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA                36.25Y     40.39  
 20 Rossi, Olivia             11 LASC-CA                47.02      40.66  
 21 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST-CA                   NT      40.96  
 22 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                   NT      41.16  
 23 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC-CA                44.52Y     41.23  
 24 Queen-Yglesias, Nova      12 JCA-CA                 38.93Y     41.79  
 25 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                36.98Y     41.98  
 26 McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC-CA                38.83Y     42.36  
 27 Badalian, Ani             12 SHRK-CA                39.93Y     43.27  
 28 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA                39.76Y     43.38  
 29 Hazlitt, Clara            11 ALPH-CA                39.28Y     43.58  
 30 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA                    NT      46.06  
 31 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT      52.54  
 32 Ruiz, Paola               12 PAC-CA                    NT      53.31  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                57.76Y   1:07.85  
  2 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:11.26    1:10.64  
  3 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:13.51    1:12.34  
  4 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA              1:10.41    1:16.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:16.05    1:08.82  
  2 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:21.62    1:11.37  
  3 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:20.66    1:11.67  
  4 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:16.60    1:11.96  
  5 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:16.57    1:12.23  
  6 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:21.32    1:14.16  
  7 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA              1:16.68    1:14.52  
  8 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:17.81    1:15.07  
  9 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA              1:18.35    1:15.25  
 10 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:18.33    1:16.18  
 11 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:19.40    1:16.40  
 12 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:20.27    1:16.67  
 13 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA              1:16.35    1:17.61  
 14 Szigeti, Sofie            11 UN-01-CA             1:21.77    1:17.82  
 15 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA              1:22.14    1:17.96  
 16 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:20.13    1:18.22  
 17 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA              1:18.28    1:18.35  
 18 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:21.81    1:20.03  
 19 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA              1:10.78Y   1:21.60  
 20 Sanchez, Monica           11 JCA-CA               1:12.25Y   1:22.60  
 21 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:07.70Y   1:24.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA               1:38.55    1:16.94  
  2 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:17.11  
  3 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA              1:25.58    1:17.86  
  4 McAndrews, Riley          12 ALPH-CA              1:12.85Y   1:18.11  
  5 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA              1:23.56    1:18.12  
  6 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              1:23.80    1:18.13  
  7 Santos, Isadora           12 CULV-CA                   NT    1:19.46  
  8 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                   NT    1:20.26  
  9 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:20.32  
 10 Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT    1:20.60  
 11 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA              1:30.28    1:20.84  
 12 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:19.20Y   1:21.46  
 13 Viramontes, Maya          11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:21.55  
 14 Turner, Natalie           12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:21.67  
 15 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA              1:20.19Y   1:22.46  
 16 Lara, Nadia               12 SGAC-CA              1:14.48Y   1:22.50  
 17 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:24.00  
 18 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA              1:17.74Y   1:24.11  
 19 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA              1:25.72    1:24.54  
 20 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:25.34  
 21 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA              1:16.54Y   1:25.38  
 22 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:25.97  
 23 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST-CA              1:23.77    1:26.02  
 24 Smith, Miranda            12 RYL-CA               1:31.02Y   1:26.15  
 25 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA              1:17.61Y   1:27.00  
 26 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA              1:21.10Y   1:28.17  
 27 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA               1:17.28Y   1:29.39  
 28 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                    NT    1:29.79  
 29 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA               1:43.10    1:30.06  
 30 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:31.60  
 31 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:21.66Y   1:31.85  
 32 Oh, Rachel                11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:32.32  
 33 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:35.15  
 34 Badalian, Ani             12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:36.16  
 35 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA              1:30.30Y   1:40.73  
 36 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA                    NT    1:49.58  
 37 Ruiz, Paola               12 PAC-CA                    NT    2:02.14  
 38 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT    2:04.64  
 -- McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC-CA              1:41.54Y        NS  
 -- Griffiths, Cissy          12 LASC-CA              1:40.81         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              2:37.19    2:27.92  
  2 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              2:38.86    2:33.79  
  3 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              2:41.83    2:36.03  
RED - Division  
  1 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              2:43.90    2:35.25  
  2 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              2:48.01    2:36.52  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA              2:51.00    2:42.57  
  4 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              2:48.77    2:46.45  
  5 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              2:50.25    2:46.82  
  6 Szigeti, Sofie            11 UN-01-CA             2:35.69Y   2:49.85  
  7 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              2:54.39    2:50.92  
  8 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              2:53.34    2:51.00  
  9 Sun, Erin                 11 UN-02-CA             2:45.52    3:02.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                    NT    2:33.82  
  2 Erlij, Alix               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:40.44  
  3 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               3:01.39    2:44.67  
  4 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              2:41.77Y   2:49.18  
  5 Park, Ashlyn              11 SHRK-CA              2:49.93Y   2:49.44  
  6 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA              2:47.53Y   2:53.34  
  7 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              3:10.44    2:54.25  
  8 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA              3:20.34    2:56.18  
  9 Sanchez, Monica           11 JCA-CA               3:01.83Y   2:58.25  
 10 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA              2:59.42Y   3:02.85  
 11 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA              2:49.43Y   3:03.42  
 12 Herrera, Maya             12 JCA-CA                    NT    3:05.36  
 13 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-02-CA             2:43.21Y   3:06.36  
 14 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA              3:34.53    3:07.46  
 15 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                   NT    3:09.78  
 16 Hyun, Saehee              12 SHRK-CA              2:57.76Y   3:11.37  
 17 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC-CA                   NT    3:12.76  
 18 Olvera, Melina            11 LACT-CA                   NT    3:13.12  
 19 Rossi, Olivia             11 LASC-CA              3:42.26    3:21.20  
 20 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC-CA              3:01.53Y   3:30.56  
 21 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST-CA                   NT    3:30.87  
 22 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT    4:30.27  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 40.64      37.09  
  2 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA                36.05      37.16  
  3 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                38.13      37.46  
  4 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 40.62      38.36  
  5 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 41.48      39.39  
  6 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                40.50      39.40  
  7 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA                40.21      39.59  
  8 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                41.37      39.85  
  9 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                40.03      40.59  
RED - Division  
  1 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                42.08      40.57  
  2 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA                 37.09Y     40.67  
  3 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                44.49      40.98  
  3 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                41.66      40.98  
  5 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-02-CA               44.98      41.20  
  6 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA                38.75Y     41.88  
  7 Atwell, Ella              11 ZAP-CA                 42.76      42.30  
  8 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                41.97      42.92  
  9 Nieves, Iris              12 SGAC-CA                38.40Y     43.52  
 10 Sun, Erin                 11 UN-02-CA               39.50Y     43.87  
 11 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC-CA                43.24      48.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Ashlyn              11 SHRK-CA                45.59      39.78  
  2 Herrera, Maya             12 JCA-CA                    NT      42.17  
  3 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                45.60      42.60  
  4 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA                42.30Y     43.40  
  5 Santos, Isadora           12 CULV-CA                   NT      44.19  
  6 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC-CA                46.74      44.20  
  7 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                   NT      44.57  
  8 Griffin, Zoe              12 SHRK-CA                43.07Y     44.82  
  9 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                42.74Y     45.09  
 10 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA                39.87Y     45.14  
 11 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST-CA                47.19      45.38  
 12 Litton, Jillian           12 ZAP-CA                 52.80      45.47  
 13 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA                40.10Y     45.93  
 14 Sanchez, Monica           11 JCA-CA                 42.92Y     46.18  
 15 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                 41.29Y     46.35  
 16 Queen-Yglesias, Nova      12 JCA-CA                 40.78Y     46.41  
 17 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                51.03      46.95  
 18 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                43.58Y     47.28  
 19 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.63  
 20 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                42.46Y     48.11  
 21 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC-CA                46.66      48.81  
 22 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA                42.88Y     49.21  
 23 Hernandez, Valerie        11 PLAC-CA                42.48Y     49.22  
 24 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                48.61      49.56  
 25 Oh, Rachel                11 SHRK-CA                   NT      49.96  
 26 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                45.11Y     50.48  
 27 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                46.06Y     50.75  
 28 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                48.05      50.99  
 29 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA                44.40Y     51.92  
 30 Rossi, Olivia             11 LASC-CA                45.83Y     52.22  
 31 McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC-CA                47.50Y     52.38  
 32 Viramontes, Maya          11 RYL-CA                    NT      53.13  
 33 Badalian, Ani             12 SHRK-CA                48.41Y     54.43  
 34 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST-CA                   NT      55.11  
 35 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                    NT      55.90  
 36 Hazlitt, Clara            11 ALPH-CA                   NT      56.26  
 37 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA                    NT      58.35  
 38 Ruiz, Paola               12 PAC-CA                    NT      58.62  
 39 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:15.93  
 -- Erlij, Alix               12 SHRK-CA                39.79Y        DQ  
 -- Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:25.50    1:18.14  
  2 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              1:18.50    1:18.20  
  3 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:25.55    1:18.48  
  4 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:27.98    1:20.36  
  5 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA              1:18.70    1:21.26  
  6 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               1:15.95Y   1:28.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:31.42    1:24.08  
  2 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:32.80    1:24.97  
  3 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA              1:31.58    1:25.61  
  4 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA              1:29.95    1:26.55  
  5 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:33.19    1:28.24  
  6 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              1:37.24    1:30.88  
  7 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA               1:19.35Y   1:32.49  
  8 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA              1:33.29    1:32.54  
  9 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 CULV-CA              1:21.35Y   1:36.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:28.15  
  2 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA              1:41.47Y   1:32.22  
  3 McAndrews, Riley          12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:34.15  
  4 Turner, Natalie           12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:35.82  
  5 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                   NT    1:36.59  
  6 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA              1:35.68Y   1:37.74  
  7 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              1:57.20    1:37.95  
  8 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:39.51  
  9 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:39.63  
 10 Olvera, Melina            11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:40.20  
 11 Sanchez, Monica           11 JCA-CA               1:28.47Y   1:40.67  
 12 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:44.49  
 13 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA               1:32.05Y   1:46.95  
 14 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                    NT    1:49.65  
 15 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA                    NT    2:07.21  
 16 Ruiz, Paola               12 PAC-CA                    NT    2:16.47  
 17 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT    2:42.67  
 -- Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Griffiths, Cissy          12 LASC-CA              1:28.48Y        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                42.99      42.16  
  2 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 44.85      42.43  
  3 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                43.50      42.86  
  4 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-02-CA               45.38      43.46  
  5 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA                 38.84Y     44.31  
  6 Szigeti, Sofie            11 UN-01-CA               45.86      44.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                46.30      43.81  
  2 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA                 47.43      43.96  
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                47.59      44.07  
  4 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA                46.27      45.04  
  5 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                48.41      45.28  
  6 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA                46.71      45.36  
  7 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                48.46      45.53  
  8 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                48.42      45.92  
  9 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA                47.81      46.32  
 10 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                41.83Y     46.67  
 11 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                46.68      46.72  
 12 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 CULV-CA                49.37      47.02  
 13 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                47.58      47.32  
 14 Atwell, Ella              11 ZAP-CA                 41.87Y     47.82  
 15 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA                48.05      47.95  
 16 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                44.08Y     49.16  
 17 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST-CA                49.99      50.29  
 18 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA                42.65Y     50.57  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA                   NT      43.98  
  2 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                   NT      46.21  
  3 Park, Ashlyn              11 SHRK-CA                51.94      48.13  
  4 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA                45.04Y     48.81  
  5 Viramontes, Maya          11 RYL-CA                    NT      49.07  
  6 Santos, Isadora           12 CULV-CA                   NT      49.49  
  7 Sun, Erin                 11 UN-02-CA               45.81Y     49.99  
  8 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                50.56      50.28  
  9 Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT      50.61  
 10 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA              1:01.92      51.19  
 11 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA                48.01Y     51.78  
 12 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA                57.37      51.89  
 13 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                   NT      51.97  
 14 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                47.56Y     52.28  
 15 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                47.58Y     52.41  
 16 Litton, Jillian           12 ZAP-CA                 55.34      52.71  
 17 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA                45.80Y     53.40  
 18 Turner, Natalie           12 RYL-CA                    NT      54.22  
 19 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                45.58Y     54.46  
 20 Lara, Nadia               12 SGAC-CA                48.63Y     54.50  
 21 Hernandez, Victoria       12 SGAC-CA                47.56Y     55.19  
 22 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA                50.01Y     57.09  
 23 Griffin, Zoe              12 SHRK-CA                53.06Y     58.30  
 24 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:00.37  
 25 Oh, Rachel                11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:04.17  
 26 McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:26.03  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:34.24    1:31.57  
  2 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:34.11    1:32.54  
  3 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              1:37.34    1:38.17  
  4 Szigeti, Sofie            11 UN-01-CA             1:37.86    1:38.23  
  5 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA              1:38.77    1:38.49  
  6 Harrison, Anaya           12 JCA-CA               1:27.62Y   1:40.04  
  7 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA              1:37.52    1:41.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA               1:41.31    1:32.50  
  2 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-02-CA             1:40.77    1:35.11  
  3 Kim, Chloe                11 TCS-CA               1:47.64    1:35.86  
  4 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:43.39    1:37.85  
  5 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA              1:43.98    1:40.90  
  6 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              1:48.02    1:41.47  
  7 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA              1:42.36    1:43.28  
  8 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA              1:40.89    1:44.53  
  9 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:35.39Y   1:46.47  
 10 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA              1:30.38Y   1:51.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:39.58  
  2 Viramontes, Maya          11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:46.32  
  3 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA              1:52.76    1:46.74  
  4 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:47.70  
  5 Atwell, Ella              11 ZAP-CA               1:57.08    1:48.42  
  6 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA              1:42.16Y   1:49.95  
  7 Kim, Rachael              12 TCS-CA                    NT    1:51.10  
  8 Sun, Erin                 11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:51.51  
  9 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA              1:42.23Y   1:53.48  
 10 Queen-Yglesias, Nova      12 JCA-CA               1:44.43Y   1:54.64  
 11 Litton, Jillian           12 ZAP-CA               2:00.87    1:54.74  
 12 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA              1:44.74Y   1:55.42  
 13 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA              1:38.54Y   1:55.54  
 14 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA               1:45.14Y   1:56.06  
 15 Kardan, Mira              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:57.45  
 16 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:57.76  
 17 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:59.83  
 18 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                   NT    2:01.76  
 19 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA              1:52.71Y   2:03.25  
 20 Hyun, Saehee              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:04.72  
 21 Arias, Yajairy            11 PLAC-CA              2:11.88    2:06.83  
 22 Mendez, Nelli             11 PLAC-CA              1:52.48Y   2:08.98  
 23 Hazlitt, Clara            11 ALPH-CA              2:04.27Y   2:18.85  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA              3:04.85Y   3:32.34  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA                33.71      34.45  
  2 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                36.61      35.26  
  3 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                37.12      35.48  
  4 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA                37.39      35.92  
  5 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                33.82Y     36.60  
RED - Division  
  1 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 40.83      36.52  
  2 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                38.49      36.56  
  3 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                39.96      37.06  
  4 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                38.57      37.34  
  5 Kok, Kalona               11 TORR-CA                39.03      38.06  
  6 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                40.24      38.26  
  7 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 CULV-CA                41.18      40.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie                11 TCS-CA                 42.17      35.53  
  2 Thompson, Lacey           11 RYL-CA                 48.47      36.31  
  3 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                43.76      37.33  
  4 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                42.93      38.33  
  5 Chavez, Bella             11 TORR-CA                44.70      38.55  
  6 Kim, Erin                 11 SHRK-CA                45.04      38.69  
  7 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA                47.57      38.97  
  8 Park, Ashlyn              11 SHRK-CA                44.09      39.50  
  9 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 43.82      39.58  
 10 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                50.85      39.64  
 11 Avetyan, Anna             12 LASC-CA                40.25Y     39.75  
 12 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA                42.71      39.99  
 13 Atwell, Ella              11 ZAP-CA                 42.51      40.40  
 14 Amin, Yasmin              12 BRSC-CA              1:00.46      40.97  
 15 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA                47.14      42.10  
 15 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                   NT      42.10  
 17 Hui, Samantha             12 BRSC-CA                43.83      42.17  
 18 Sun, Erin                 11 UN-02-CA               41.02Y     42.58  
 19 Perez Rivera, Destiny     12 SGAC-CA                38.42Y     42.66  
 20 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                40.27Y     42.70  
 21 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST-CA                43.04      43.14  
 22 Ishihara, Kelly           11 TORR-CA                41.93Y     43.49  
 23 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA                44.20      43.50  
 24 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                   NT      43.51  
 25 Viramontes, Maya          11 RYL-CA                    NT      43.52  
 26 Rios, Karly               12 SHRK-CA                39.66Y     43.57  
 27 Gaytan, Mackenzie         11 LASC-CA              1:00.27      44.13  
 28 Rayburn, Molly            11 LASC-CA                49.34      44.42  
 29 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA                48.50      44.55  
 30 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA                 54.47      45.03  
 31 Santos, Isadora           12 CULV-CA                   NT      45.53  
 32 McAndrews, Riley          12 ALPH-CA                   NT      45.54  
 33 Sanchez, Monica           11 JCA-CA                 41.74Y     45.83  
 34 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-02-CA               43.03      46.03  
 35 Griffiths, Cissy          12 LASC-CA                42.64Y     46.14  
 36 Lara, Nadia               12 SGAC-CA                40.58Y     46.36  
 37 Ramonette, Alina          12 SGAC-CA                43.54Y     46.91  
 38 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                    NT      47.16  
 39 Smith, Miranda            12 RYL-CA                 46.32Y     47.74  
 40 Griffin, Zoe              12 SHRK-CA                41.25Y     47.75  
 41 Litton, Jillian           12 ZAP-CA                 57.11      49.54  
 42 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                52.24      50.74  
 43 Olvera, Melina            11 LACT-CA                50.76      50.95  
 44 Kinsley, Sarah            12 LASC-CA                45.37Y     51.85  
 45 Camacho, Karla            11 SGAC-CA                48.60Y     53.89  
 46 Badalian, Ani             12 SHRK-CA                   NT      54.04  
 47 Oh, Rachel                11 SHRK-CA                   NT      56.51  
 48 Yanez, Sammy              11 LMST-CA                   NT      56.86  
 49 Martini, Karen            11 TORR-CA                47.20Y     57.73  
 50 Ramos, Nicole             11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:12.54  
 51 Sevilla, Jasmine          11 PAC-CA                    NT    1:14.23  
 -- McCormick, Alexandria     12 PLAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA              1:18.68    1:23.43  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA              1:25.71    1:26.83  
  3 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:14.68Y   1:32.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:32.54    1:29.40  
  2 Park, Ashlyn              11 SHRK-CA              1:18.96Y   1:36.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:28.64  
  2 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                    NT    1:30.70  
  3 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.27  
  4 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.40  
  5 Huerta, Michelle          12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.91  
  6 Leonard, Sydney           12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:41.17  
  7 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              1:42.29    1:42.55  
  8 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA                   NT    1:48.32  
  9 Curiel, Eleonor           11 PAC-CA                    NT    1:49.58  
 10 Arias, Hilary             11 PLAC-CA              1:29.94Y   1:50.50  
 11 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    11 BRSC-CA              2:03.70    1:52.08  
 12 Mancia, Shelby            11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:53.56  
 13 Ochoa, Brenda             11 LMST-CA              1:52.55    1:54.09  
 14 Olvera, Melina            11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:54.59  
 15 Hyun, Saehee              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:55.95  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Navarrete, Emily          12 LACT-CA              3:02.75    3:31.88  
WHT - Division  
  1 Litton, Jillian           12 ZAP-CA               3:34.66Y   3:38.21  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              2:47.86    2:46.95  
  2 Molinares, Liliana        11 LMST-CA              3:02.98    2:57.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Atwell, Ella              11 ZAP-CA               2:56.81Y   3:17.62  
  2 Wang, Jia Li              12 SHRK-CA              2:55.68Y   3:24.96  
  3 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        11 CULV-CA              2:56.74Y   3:26.98  
 -- Szigeti, Sofie            11 UN-01-CA             2:51.16Y        DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                   NT    2:57.81  
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA                   NT    3:07.06  
  3 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 UN-02-CA             3:30.94    3:14.47  
  4 Kizler, Nina              11 RYL-CA               3:36.54    3:14.97  
  5 Park, Ashlyn              11 SHRK-CA              3:56.70    3:17.15  
  6 Sanchez, Dayanara         11 LMST-CA                   NT    3:20.00  
  7 Fishman, Charlotte        11 SHRK-CA              3:04.00Y   3:20.44  
  8 Sun, Erin                 11 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:22.70  
  9 Huerta, Clarissa          12 LMST-CA                   NT    3:27.61  
 10 Litton, Jillian           12 ZAP-CA               3:34.66Y   3:38.72  
 -- Olvera, Melina            11 LACT-CA              3:55.55         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    2:13.05  
     1) Gonzalez, Alexa 12              2) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12    
     3) Molinares, Liliana 11           4) Soto, Paola 11                 
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:20.17  
     1) Fishman, Charlotte 11           2) Wang, Jia Li 12                
     3) Park, Ashlyn 11                 4) Kim, Erin 11                   
  3 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                      NT    2:25.74  
     1) Huerta, Clarissa 12             2) Huerta, Michelle 12            
     3) Sarat, Elda 12                  4) Sanchez, Dayanara 11           
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:34.25  
     1) Martini, Karen 11               2) Chavez, Bella 11               
     3) Ishihara, Kelly 11              4) McKellar, Miranda 12           
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                                   NT    2:38.08  
     1) Rios, Karly 12                  2) Griffin, Zoe 12                
     3) Badalian, Ani 12                4) Chatalyan, Abby 11             
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:32.63  
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 11              2) Lu, Janna 11                   
     3) Colobong, Maia 12               4) Chavez, Bella 11               
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    2:35.05  
     1) Soto, Paola 11                  2) Molinares, Liliana 11          
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 12              4) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12    
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:41.05  
     1) Park, Ashlyn 11                 2) Wang, Jia Li 12                
     3) Kim, Erin 11                    4) Fishman, Charlotte 11          
  4 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                      NT    2:44.64  
     1) Huerta, Michelle 12             2) Sanchez, Dayanara 11           
     3) Huerta, Clarissa 12             4) Sarat, Elda 12                 
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                                  NT    3:00.67  
     1) Ishihara, Kelly 11              2) Muppana, Roshini 12            
     3) McKellar, Miranda 12            4) Martini, Karen 11              
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA                30.74      29.57  
  2 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                26.32Y     29.91  
  3 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA                32.07      30.66  
  4 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 UN-01-CA               31.42      30.97  
  5 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 31.81      31.02  
  6 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA                31.39      31.15  
  7 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA                31.85      32.04  
  8 Washington, Sophia        13 UN-05-CA               32.69      32.38  
  8 Uzan, Vanessa             13 UN-04-CA               31.24      32.38  
 10 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA                33.02      32.44  
 11 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA                33.00      32.61  
 12 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA                28.28Y     33.04  
 13 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA                 33.18      33.25  
 14 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA                33.17      33.70  
 15 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA                32.58      34.34  
 16 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA                33.27      34.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA                34.08      32.59  
  2 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA                33.99      33.15  
  3 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA                34.23      33.29  
  4 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA                33.59      33.34  
  5 Park, Vivian              14 UN-05-CA               33.78      33.40  
  6 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA                 29.32Y     33.71  
  7 Liwag, Sophia             14 SHRK-CA                30.68Y     33.81  
  8 Estrada, Jade             13 CULV-CA                29.72Y     34.07  
  9 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA                29.85Y     34.11  
 10 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA                29.33Y     34.24  
 11 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA                34.74      34.27  
 12 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA                 35.71      34.38  
 13 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA                35.31      34.54  
 14 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA                29.95Y     34.77  
 15 Savarese, Sydney          14 UN-03-CA               35.43      34.85  
 16 Hurley, Megan             13 CULV-CA                36.29      34.94  
 17 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA                34.87      35.05  
 18 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA                 30.57Y     35.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA                   NT      34.40  
  2 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA                36.65      36.17  
  3 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA                37.87      36.59  
  4 Orozco, Nicole            14 UN-09-CA               38.05      36.71  
  5 Spinrad, Heather          14 LASC-CA                38.90      38.68  
  6 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA                38.05      39.25  
  7 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA                    NT      39.55  
  8 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                42.95Y     40.11  
  9 Ruiz, Samantha            13 PAC-CA                    NT      40.23  
 10 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC-CA                    NT      42.29  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                58.60Y   1:05.28  
  2 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              1:06.80    1:06.79  
  3 Rogers, Arwen             14 HOLY-CA                58.14Y   1:08.77  
  4 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA              1:10.59    1:08.87  
  5 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:11.19    1:09.38  
  6 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:07.50    1:09.39  
  7 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:09.36    1:10.96  
  8 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:10.26    1:11.16  
  9 Uzan, Vanessa             13 UN-04-CA             1:11.15    1:12.03  
 10 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              1:01.35Y   1:12.66  
 11 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:03.22Y   1:14.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              1:13.15    1:10.16  
  2 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              1:13.64    1:10.55  
  3 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:16.43    1:10.58  
  4 Park, Vivian              14 UN-05-CA             1:12.33    1:11.65  
  5 Washington, Sophia        13 UN-05-CA             1:14.65    1:11.94  
  6 Ye, Heather               13 RYL-CA               1:13.95    1:12.33  
  7 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              1:16.21    1:12.38  
  8 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               1:13.46    1:13.42  
  9 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:14.89    1:13.67  
 10 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:13.95    1:13.71  
 11 Fedalizo, Abby            14 ZAP-CA               1:14.60    1:14.51  
 12 Garcia, Diana             14 LMST-CA              1:12.09    1:14.72  
 13 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:14.32    1:14.88  
 14 Savarese, Sydney          14 UN-03-CA             1:17.22    1:15.15  
 15 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               1:06.19Y   1:15.63  
 16 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               1:06.79Y   1:16.55  
 17 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:13.96    1:17.22  
 18 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              1:06.51Y   1:18.83  
 19 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:06.52Y   1:19.20  
 20 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:06.33Y   1:19.39  
 21 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              1:18.41    1:19.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:10.96  
  2 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:13.73  
  3 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:15.29  
  4 Hurley, Megan             13 CULV-CA              1:23.74    1:16.14  
  5 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA                    NT    1:16.52  
  6 Lopez, Britany            13 SGAC-CA              1:09.67Y   1:18.05  
  7 Estrada, Jade             13 CULV-CA              1:11.86Y   1:18.17  
  8 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              1:22.81    1:19.55  
  9 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA              1:30.25    1:20.30  
 10 Gillearn, Fiona           13 RYL-CA               1:26.13    1:23.09  
 11 Orozco, Nicole            14 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:23.91  
 12 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:29.64  
 13 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA                    NT    1:30.63  
 14 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:33.24  
 15 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA              1:35.80Y   1:34.12  
 16 Ruiz, Samantha            13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:37.31  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              2:24.77S   2:23.05  
  2 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              2:09.98Y   2:29.98  
  3 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              2:32.78    2:30.26  
  4 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              2:32.45    2:31.24  
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:29.19    2:31.39  
  6 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              2:29.87    2:32.93  
 -- Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA              2:31.24         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              2:38.09    2:29.01  
  2 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              2:42.77    2:33.27  
  3 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              2:45.52    2:34.44  
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               2:44.60    2:36.71  
  5 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:19.47Y   2:39.19  
  6 Washington, Sophia        13 UN-05-CA             2:18.76Y   2:39.85  
  7 Liwag, Sophia             14 SHRK-CA              2:26.08Y   2:41.92  
  8 Park, Vivian              14 UN-05-CA             2:44.23    2:42.68  
  9 Savarese, Sydney          14 UN-03-CA             2:46.37    2:44.08  
 10 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               2:45.18    2:45.17  
 11 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              2:44.06    2:50.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              2:51.26    2:35.10  
  2 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              2:35.86Y   2:42.09  
  3 Litton, Annaliese         14 UN-13-CA             2:50.73    2:42.29  
  4 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA              2:48.89    2:42.67  
  5 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               2:31.21Y   2:50.32  
  6 Hurley, Megan             13 CULV-CA              2:40.21Y   2:51.62  
  7 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               2:31.31Y   2:53.77  
  8 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              2:50.16    2:54.93  
  9 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              2:56.31    2:55.97  
 10 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA                   NT    3:00.48  
 11 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              2:56.97    3:04.86  
 12 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA              3:03.77    3:10.93  
 13 Spinrad, Heather          14 LASC-CA              3:22.18    3:15.38  
 14 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:16.07  
 15 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA                    NT    3:21.55  
 16 Ruiz, Samantha            13 PAC-CA                    NT    3:22.83  
 17 Mora, Andrea              14 PLAC-CA              3:28.42Y   3:48.99  
 -- Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA              2:33.47Y        DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:21.10    1:19.17  
  2 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               1:19.84    1:20.38  
  3 Uzan, Vanessa             13 UN-04-CA             1:19.86    1:20.93  
  4 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              1:24.00    1:21.69  
  5 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              1:20.90    1:22.54  
  6 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              1:23.19    1:23.53  
  7 Garcia, Diana             14 LMST-CA              1:22.26    1:24.31  
  8 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:10.56Y   1:25.09  
  9 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               1:21.91    1:26.06  
 10 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:23.91    1:26.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Vivian              14 UN-05-CA             1:30.24    1:24.01  
  2 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              1:32.27    1:24.64  
  3 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:30.71    1:25.45  
  4 Litton, Annaliese         14 UN-13-CA             1:31.33    1:26.48  
  5 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:26.83    1:29.54  
  6 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:18.44Y   1:30.02  
  7 Fedalizo, Abby            14 ZAP-CA               1:27.46    1:32.08  
  8 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              1:29.83    1:32.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rogers, Arwen             14 HOLY-CA                   NT    1:22.85  
  2 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:24.76  
  3 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              1:33.84    1:24.94  
  4 Savarese, Sydney          14 UN-03-CA                  NT    1:24.95  
  5 Hurley, Megan             13 CULV-CA              1:37.66    1:29.74  
  6 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              1:33.87    1:30.02  
  7 Ye, Heather               13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:31.07  
  8 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              1:40.02    1:31.31  
  9 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:35.00    1:31.50  
 10 Estrada, Jade             13 CULV-CA              1:24.40Y   1:34.59  
 11 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              1:37.71    1:35.35  
 12 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               1:23.68Y   1:35.44  
 13 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              1:40.22    1:35.62  
 14 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               1:24.87Y   1:35.71  
 15 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA              1:38.93    1:36.24  
 16 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:37.56  
 17 Gillearn, Fiona           13 RYL-CA               1:25.06Y   1:40.94  
 18 Lopez, Britany            13 SGAC-CA              1:25.86Y   1:42.50  
 19 Orozco, Nicole            14 UN-09-CA             1:51.75    1:43.91  
 20 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:45.16  
 21 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA                   NT    1:46.07  
 22 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA                    NT    1:48.92  
 23 Ruiz, Samantha            13 PAC-CA                    NT    2:25.12  
 24 Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC-CA                    NT    2:30.75  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              1:23.17    1:24.63  
  2 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              1:26.44    1:27.68  
  3 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              1:30.24    1:27.92  
  4 Rogers, Arwen             14 HOLY-CA              1:18.58Y   1:33.20  
  5 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:32.01    1:33.39  
  6 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA              1:31.17    1:33.72  
  7 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              1:23.35Y   1:35.97  
  8 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              1:30.00    1:48.99  
RED - Division  
  1 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:34.60    1:30.79  
  2 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              1:33.93    1:31.69  
  3 Tapert, Veronica          13 LASC-CA              1:38.75    1:35.05  
  4 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              1:38.25    1:36.06  
  5 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               1:39.97    1:36.52  
  6 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              1:35.00    1:36.53  
  7 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              1:37.35    1:36.58  
  8 Savarese, Sydney          14 UN-03-CA             1:37.27    1:36.72  
  9 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA              1:25.05Y   1:38.05  
 10 Uzan, Vanessa             13 UN-04-CA             1:38.14    1:38.41  
 11 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               1:26.72Y   1:39.38  
 12 Liwag, Sophia             14 SHRK-CA              1:27.74Y   1:44.27  
 13 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:38.91    1:47.14  
WHT - Division  
  1 Litton, Annaliese         14 UN-13-CA             1:44.43    1:37.15  
  2 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA              1:43.57    1:42.63  
  3 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA                   NT    1:42.74  
  4 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA              2:00.16    1:46.08  
  5 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA              1:52.07    1:47.28  
  6 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:32.13Y   1:48.67  
  7 Lopez, Rosemary           13 PLAC-CA              1:46.99    1:49.36  
  8 Spinrad, Heather          14 LASC-CA              2:01.14    1:50.74  
  9 Orozco, Nicole            14 UN-09-CA             1:59.02    1:53.55  
 10 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:57.67  
 11 Estrada, Jade             13 CULV-CA                   NT    2:00.30  
 12 Mora, Andrea              14 PLAC-CA              1:45.66Y   2:03.24  
 13 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA              2:01.35Y   2:09.82  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        13 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              3:17.39    3:06.26  
  2 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              3:05.74    3:06.60  
  3 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              3:03.73    3:06.83  
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              3:13.02    3:17.07  
  5 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               2:53.81Y   3:17.63  
  6 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              2:53.77Y   3:19.71  
  7 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               2:57.15Y   3:20.64  
  8 Litton, Annaliese         14 UN-13-CA             2:48.31Y   3:21.10  
  9 Washington, Sophia        13 UN-05-CA             3:20.27    3:23.10  
 10 Savarese, Sydney          14 UN-03-CA             3:21.81    3:27.30  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:13.13    1:12.99  
  2 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              1:16.76    1:15.49  
  3 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              1:18.86    1:15.78  
RED - Division  
  1 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:21.73    1:18.03  
  2 Park, Vivian              14 UN-05-CA             1:25.27    1:20.66  
  3 Washington, Sophia        13 UN-05-CA             1:22.95    1:23.19  
  4 Osorio, Kat               14 CULV-CA              1:21.79    1:23.23  
  5 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              1:17.27Y   1:26.12  
  6 Nguyen, Belle             14 TORR-CA              1:15.27Y   1:27.00  
  7 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA              1:12.93Y   1:28.06  
  8 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              1:24.80    1:30.75  
WHT - Division  
  1 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA              1:30.53    1:19.03  
  2 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              1:32.33    1:22.31  
  3 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:38.32    1:22.60  
  4 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 UN-01-CA             1:33.21    1:24.94  
  5 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              1:32.89    1:25.75  
  6 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:26.95  
  7 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:27.45  
  8 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               1:39.52    1:29.13  
  9 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              1:30.47    1:29.94  
 10 Hurley, Megan             13 CULV-CA              1:40.57    1:30.92  
 11 Hinojas, Zianne           14 SHRK-CA              1:31.22    1:32.67  
 12 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA                   NT    1:34.76  
 13 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               1:19.83Y   1:36.15  
 14 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:41.86  
 15 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:44.33  
 16 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:48.27  
 17 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              1:41.63    1:49.26  
 18 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:51.90  
 19 Orozco, Nicole            14 UN-09-CA                  NT    1:53.20  
 20 Burgueno, Katherine       14 PAC-CA                    NT    1:58.54  
 21 Mora, Andrea              14 PLAC-CA              1:45.83Y   2:01.58  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              2:44.15    2:43.05  
  2 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:45.21    2:46.79  
  3 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               2:50.87    2:48.01  
  4 Rogers, Arwen             14 HOLY-CA              2:33.94Y   2:48.37  
  5 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              2:46.61    2:49.58  
  6 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              2:49.99    2:49.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Dodd, Kaila               14 SHRK-CA              3:00.45    2:51.14  
  2 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              2:57.62    2:51.58  
  3 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA              3:03.34    2:52.15  
  4 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               2:57.97    2:52.28  
  5 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              3:01.17    2:55.10  
  6 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA              2:36.96Y   2:55.53  
  7 Molinares, Natalia        13 LMST-CA              2:57.65    2:56.83  
  8 Washington, Sophia        13 UN-05-CA             3:01.04    2:56.87  
  9 Park, Vivian              14 UN-05-CA             3:00.85    2:58.52  
 10 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              3:02.46    3:00.36  
 11 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               3:12.81    3:00.70  
 12 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              3:08.61    3:00.72  
 13 Litton, Annaliese         14 UN-13-CA             3:09.31    3:01.19  
 14 Vitela, Kelly             14 LACT-CA              3:09.51    3:01.43  
 15 Velasquez, Aniston        13 SGAC-CA              2:40.61Y   3:02.99  
 16 Marshall, Suncee          14 SGAC-CA              2:38.32Y   3:03.87  
 17 Fedalizo, Abby            14 ZAP-CA               3:01.95    3:07.56  
 18 Craigen, Kayle            13 TORR-CA              3:03.35    3:07.60  
 19 Hernandez, Marissa        13 SGAC-CA              2:40.58Y   3:09.09  
 20 Garcia, Diana             14 LMST-CA              3:03.27    3:13.72  
 21 Del Real, Sonia           13 LMST-CA              3:08.12    3:16.54  
 -- Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               3:06.77         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jara, Skyln               14 SHRK-CA              3:24.49    3:05.07  
  2 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               3:19.04    3:06.83  
  3 Keough, Katie             13 ZAP-CA               2:54.26Y   3:12.95  
  4 Estrada, Andrea           13 JCA-CA               2:51.31Y   3:15.43  
  5 Huerta, Guadalupe         14 LMST-CA              3:24.45    3:18.89  
  6 Jimenez, Andrea           13 LACT-CA              3:30.36    3:22.86  
  7 Gillearn, Fiona           13 RYL-CA                    NT    3:23.14  
  8 Kondon, Noelle            13 TORR-CA              3:15.03    3:24.01  
  9 Lopez, Britany            13 SGAC-CA              3:00.05Y   3:26.39  
 10 Gaytan, Brianna           14 LMST-CA                   NT    3:31.06  
 11 Orozco, Nicole            14 UN-09-CA             3:55.85    3:39.01  
 12 Walker, Hannah            13 TORR-CA              3:44.64Y   3:44.81  
 13 Jendoubi, Nour            13 LMST-CA              3:45.95    3:56.17  
 -- Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:05.54  
     1) Nopper, Alison 14               2) Bootchk, Nora 13               
     3) Talmaci, Sara 13                4) Klimauskas, Ema 13             
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                                   NT    2:12.17  
     1) Dodd, Kaila 14                  2) Jara, Skyln 14                 
     3) Rostomyan, Ani 13               4) Giachini, Sabrina 14           
  3 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    2:12.44  
     1) Huerta, Guadalupe 14            2) Del Real, Sonia 13             
     3) Garcia, Diana 14                4) Molinares, Natalia 13          
  4 South Gate Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                       NT    2:16.63  
     1) Hernandez, Marissa 13           2) Marshall, Suncee 14            
     3) Lopez, Britany 13               4) Velasquez, Aniston 13          
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:20.24  
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Bootchk, Nora 13               
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 13              4) Nopper, Alison 14              
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    2:48.95  
     1) Huerta, Guadalupe 14            2) Molinares, Natalia 13          
     3) Del Real, Sonia 13              4) Gaytan, Brianna 14             
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 UN-01-CA               27.55      28.30  
  2 Chen, Dylan               15 UN-01-CA               27.82      29.29  
  3 Galindo, Emily            17 UN-07-CA               32.41      31.52  
  4 Lucido, Siena             17 UN-13-CA               30.98      31.57  
  5 Del Real, Michelle        18 UN-07-CA               32.83      33.17  
  6 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 UN-05-CA               29.21Y     34.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA                34.06      32.81  
  2 Narvaez, Marisol          15 UN-10-CA               33.83      33.53  
  3 Bouey, Kaiya              15 UN-13-CA               33.46      33.99  
  4 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA                 30.69Y     34.87  
  5 Mandic, Tatjana           16 UN-13-CA               34.49      34.92  
  6 Dominguez, Kendra         15 JCA-CA                 32.25Y     35.81  
  7 Russo, Gwyneth            15 UN-13-CA               35.04      35.96  
  8 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC-CA                 35.29      38.02  
WHT - Division  
  1 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC-CA                    NT      34.80  
  2 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA                32.91Y     37.32  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 UN-01-CA               59.46    1:01.96  
  2 Chen, Dylan               15 UN-01-CA             1:01.77    1:03.73  
  3 Pantell, Lindsay          16 UN-02-CA             1:08.14    1:04.05  
  4 Young, Georgia            16 UN-01-CA             1:00.53    1:04.60  
  5 Galindo, Emily            17 UN-07-CA             1:09.98    1:09.40  
  6 Calvignac, Margaux        15 UN-13-CA             1:12.37    1:15.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:15.91    1:14.22  
  2 Mandic, Tatjana           16 UN-13-CA             1:13.58    1:15.34  
  3 Russo, Gwyneth            15 UN-13-CA             1:16.21    1:16.94  
  4 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA               1:07.12Y   1:17.32  
  5 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 UN-05-CA             1:06.35Y   1:17.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Dominguez, Kendra         15 JCA-CA               1:12.62Y   1:17.53  
  2 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              1:15.79Y   1:25.53  
  3 Cid, Vivian               15 PAC-CA                    NT    1:56.84  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 UN-01-CA             2:14.84    2:17.06  
  2 Young, Georgia            16 UN-01-CA             2:18.93    2:17.38  
  3 Chen, Dylan               15 UN-01-CA             2:20.57    2:20.55  
  4 Pantell, Lindsay          16 UN-02-CA             2:19.32    2:22.13  
  5 Lucido, Siena             17 UN-13-CA             2:25.38    2:23.77  
  6 Smith, Shae               15 UN-13-CA             2:23.15    2:31.39  
RED - Division  
  1 Calvignac, Margaux        15 UN-13-CA             2:34.97    2:36.74  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              2:46.85    2:41.92  
  3 Bouey, Kaiya              15 UN-13-CA             2:42.18    2:43.67  
  4 Mandic, Tatjana           16 UN-13-CA             2:45.96    2:49.32  
  5 Del Real, Michelle        18 UN-07-CA             2:44.11    2:49.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Russo, Gwyneth            15 UN-13-CA             2:48.91    2:48.45  
  2 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA                    NT    2:50.05  
  3 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 UN-05-CA             2:34.46Y   2:59.40  
  4 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              2:49.34Y   3:04.99  
  5 Dominguez, Kendra         15 JCA-CA               2:42.37Y   3:07.79  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Young, Georgia            16 UN-01-CA             1:08.99    1:11.13  
  2 Chen, Dylan               15 UN-01-CA             1:10.26    1:13.51  
  3 Mortenson, Katrina        15 UN-01-CA             1:03.62Y   1:15.28  
  4 Smith, Shae               15 UN-13-CA             1:16.19    1:19.67  
  5 Galindo, Emily            17 UN-07-CA             1:21.95    1:23.07  
  6 Calvignac, Margaux        15 UN-13-CA             1:25.37    1:29.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Garibay, Josselin         17 RYL-CA               1:19.55Y   1:31.31  
  2 Mandic, Tatjana           16 UN-13-CA             1:15.36Y   1:31.34  
  3 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 UN-05-CA             1:25.23Y   1:41.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Montes, Emily             15 SGAC-CA              1:32.59Y   1:39.46  
  2 Cid, Vivian               15 PAC-CA                    NT    2:26.77  
 -- Dominguez, Kendra         15 JCA-CA               1:33.82Y        DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 UN-01-CA             1:13.39Y   1:26.16  
  2 Smith, Shae               15 UN-13-CA             1:25.93    1:28.09  
  3 Russo, Gwyneth            15 UN-13-CA             1:30.19    1:31.50  
RED - Division  
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          15 UN-10-CA             1:37.75    1:35.10  
  2 Galindo, Emily            17 UN-07-CA             1:36.63    1:37.75  
  3 Calvignac, Margaux        15 UN-13-CA             1:37.84    1:39.69  
  4 Ortega, Melissa           16 PAC-CA               1:43.41    1:49.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Del Real, Michelle        18 UN-07-CA                  NT    1:42.89  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              1:48.39    1:46.21  
  3 Barrera, Leslie           17 PAC-CA                    NT    1:52.14  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Young, Georgia            16 UN-01-CA             1:07.49    1:08.37  
  2 Lucido, Siena             17 UN-13-CA             1:08.29    1:12.86  
  3 Pantell, Lindsay          16 UN-02-CA             1:20.29    1:14.71  
RED - Division  
  1 Narvaez, Marisol          15 UN-10-CA             1:27.53    1:28.41  
  2 Bouey, Kaiya              15 UN-13-CA             1:24.70    1:28.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mandic, Tatjana           16 UN-13-CA             1:29.20    1:29.63  
  2 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 UN-05-CA             1:20.40Y   1:34.10  
  3 Dominguez, Kendra         15 JCA-CA               1:32.01Y   1:43.39  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Young, Georgia            16 UN-01-CA             2:39.46    2:33.97  
  2 Mortenson, Katrina        15 UN-01-CA             2:36.12    2:36.03  
  3 Smith, Shae               15 UN-13-CA             2:40.36    2:45.42  
  4 Pantell, Lindsay          16 UN-02-CA             2:20.29Y   2:46.62  
  5 Galindo, Emily            17 UN-07-CA             2:54.43    2:56.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Calvignac, Margaux        15 UN-13-CA             3:02.64    3:03.43  
  2 Bouey, Kaiya              15 UN-13-CA             3:02.33    3:06.22  
  3 Russo, Gwyneth            15 UN-13-CA             3:06.47    3:10.13  
  4 Mandic, Tatjana           16 UN-13-CA             3:06.85    3:10.46  
WHT - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              3:31.00    3:14.02  
  2 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 UN-05-CA             2:59.94Y   3:25.16  
 -- Dominguez, Kendra         15 JCA-CA               3:09.06Y        DQ  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pantell, Lindsay          16 UN-02-CA             4:50.44    4:55.65  
  2 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA              5:19.33    5:08.30  
  3 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               5:12.34    5:10.17  
  4 Galindo, Emily            17 UN-07-CA             5:11.30    5:19.42  
  5 Rodriguez, Stephanie      12 ALPH-CA              6:03.82Y   5:20.66  
  6 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              5:55.59Y   5:28.20  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              2:41.58    2:38.34  
  2 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              2:53.24    2:51.22  
  3 Uzan, Vanessa             13 UN-04-CA             2:57.39    2:58.53  
  4 Sinnock, Kayla            12 CULV-CA              2:54.71    2:58.93  
  5 Litton, Annaliese         14 UN-13-CA             2:39.83Y   3:00.50  
  6 Brown, Journey            13 ZAP-CA               2:35.88Y   3:09.31  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia            16 UN-01-CA             2:42.50    2:35.40  
  2 Chen, Dylan               15 UN-01-CA             2:37.30    2:42.11  
  3 Smith, Shae               15 UN-13-CA             2:39.63    2:46.00  
  4 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 UN-01-CA             2:25.13Y   2:50.49  
  5 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               3:01.64    3:02.71  
  6 Calvignac, Margaux        15 UN-13-CA             2:43.45Y   3:06.42  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               3:11.36    3:08.49  
  2 Smith, Shae               15 UN-13-CA             3:05.40    3:09.87  
  3 Russo, Gwyneth            15 UN-13-CA             3:13.67    3:13.38  
  4 Bouey, Kaiya              15 UN-13-CA             3:04.36Y   3:34.69  
  5 Uribe, Jessica            15 LMST-CA              3:07.44Y   3:47.05  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:42.51    2:43.82  
  2 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               2:33.43Y   3:00.72  
 
Girls Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pantell, Lindsay          16 UN-02-CA             2:44.56    2:47.68  
  2 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               3:04.41    3:06.41  
  3 Bouey, Kaiya              15 UN-13-CA             2:42.89Y   3:13.28  
 
Girls Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Arwen             14 HOLY-CA              5:35.00Y   5:38.41  
  2 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              5:43.58    5:48.38  
  3 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               5:17.72Y   5:51.32  
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              6:02.17    5:51.69  
  5 Sekhon, Kavita            13 BRSC-CA              5:16.59Y   6:06.43  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                34.97      37.57  
  2 Park, Joshua               8 KSST-CA                39.76      40.27  
RED - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                41.31Y     44.04  
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA                55.45      46.16  
  2 Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA              1:05.15      46.42  
  3 Tasudis, Nico              7 SHRK-CA                   NT      46.61  
  4 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 PAC-CA                    NT      49.65  
  5 Garibay, Jarec             7 RYL-CA                 51.43Y     51.17  
  6 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                   NT      51.29  
  7 Bravenec, Elliot           8 TORR-CA              1:02.17      51.50  
  8 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT      58.16  
  9 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA               1:19.26      59.82  
 10 Siafaris, Harry            8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:03.80  
 11 Cid, Maximiliano           8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:10.43  
 12 Curiel, Samuel             6 PAC-CA                    NT    1:24.64  
 13 Osegueda, Donny            7 PAC-CA                    NT    1:27.88  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA              1:18.36    1:26.55  
  2 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA              1:19.06Y   1:29.19  
  3 Park, Joshua               8 KSST-CA              1:22.69    1:33.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA              1:35.55Y   1:42.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:42.91  
  2 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA               1:44.33Y   1:43.25  
  3 Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA              2:26.41    1:53.46  
  4 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:54.59  
  5 Garibay, Jarec             7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:58.37  
  6 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                   NT    2:00.16  
  7 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT    2:14.13  
  8 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA               3:14.49    2:17.80  
  9 Cid, Maximiliano           8 PAC-CA                    NT    2:55.31  
 10 Osegueda, Donny            7 PAC-CA                    NT    3:25.11  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                42.00      45.05  
  2 Park, Joshua               8 KSST-CA                42.83      48.92  
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                46.02Y     50.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA              1:03.94      53.77  
  2 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                   NT      55.92  
  3 Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA                   NT      58.70  
  4 Bravenec, Elliot           8 TORR-CA              1:04.60    1:00.88  
  5 Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT    1:05.24  
  5 Siafaris, Harry            8 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:05.24  
  7 Garibay, Jarec             7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:06.57  
  8 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA               1:49.04    1:16.59  
  9 Ruiz, Mauricio             8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:17.48  
 10 Cid, Maximiliano           8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:28.23  
 11 Curiel, Samuel             6 PAC-CA                    NT    1:46.86  
 12 Osegueda, Donny            7 PAC-CA                    NT    1:48.81  
 -- Tasudis, Nico              7 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                48.01      51.55  
  2 Park, Joshua               8 KSST-CA                48.83      54.51  
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                47.97Y     55.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Kayvon            8 RYL-CA                 56.19Y   1:01.24  
  2 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA                54.97Y   1:02.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bravenec, Elliot           8 TORR-CA              1:08.35Y   1:02.24  
  2 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                   NT    1:05.37  
  3 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA              1:21.09    1:05.46  
  4 Garibay, Jarec             7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:31.47  
 -- Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                   NT    1:52.02  
  2 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                   NT    2:17.41  
  3 Tasudis, Nico              7 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:23.19  
 
Boys 5-8 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   6 KSST-CA                40.23      43.50  
  2 Park, Joshua               8 KSST-CA                40.84      47.14  
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek         8 SHRK-CA                41.13Y     48.88  
  4 Arellano, Jayden           8 SGAC-CA                45.62Y     52.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Robin                 8 KSST-CA                   NT      58.02  
  2 Park, Ian                  8 SHRK-CA                   NT      59.65  
  3 Orozco, Noah               6 PAC-CA                    NT    1:16.99  
  4 Bravenec, Elliot           8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:28.12  
  5 Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:37.93  
 -- Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joshua               8 KSST-CA                   NT    1:41.60  
 -- Glucksman, Samuel          7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Escobar, Jason             6 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-02-CA               37.92      35.36  
  2 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                37.82      35.37  
  3 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                31.80Y     35.66  
  4 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                37.14      35.90  
  5 Herman, Matthew           10 TORR-CA                37.86      36.25  
  6 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 33.41Y     36.33  
  7 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA                 38.92      36.60  
  8 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT      37.01  
  9 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 42.39      37.86  
 10 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA                49.68      38.17  
 11 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA                 44.97      38.18  
 12 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                   NT      38.64  
 13 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                35.16Y     38.66  
 14 Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.73  
 15 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-02-CA               43.43      38.79  
 16 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-02-CA               34.29Y     38.83  
 17 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                47.34      38.86  
 18 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                47.30      39.00  
 19 Viliani, Andy              9 JCA-CA                 37.55Y     39.08  
 20 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC-CA                43.95      39.24  
 21 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 43.15      39.71  
 22 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                   NT      39.89  
 23 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA                45.41      40.04  
 24 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA                38.10Y     40.75  
 25 kim, Ryan                 10 SHRK-CA                37.59Y     41.03  
 26 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA                43.45      41.15  
 27 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA                47.67      42.02  
 28 Farentino, Saverio        10 SHRK-CA                45.02Y     43.30  
 29 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST-CA                   NT      43.37  
 30 Bond V, Joey              10 LASC-CA                51.40      43.68  
 31 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                39.60      43.74  
 32 Woods, Joseph              9 BRSC-CA                   NT      44.27  
 33 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                   NT      44.95  
 34 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                47.76      45.52  
 35 Guerrero, Angel           10 LMST-CA                   NT      45.55  
 36 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT      46.10  
 37 Mukherjee, Jishnu         10 RYL-CA                 53.49      46.48  
 38 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST-CA                51.34      46.62  
 39 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA                   NT      46.82  
 40 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                43.45Y     47.60  
 41 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA                   NT      49.11  
 42 Jo, Andrew                10 UN-02-CA                  NT      49.81  
 43 Jadon, James               9 BRSC-CA                   NT      58.04  
 44 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA                    NT      58.28  
 45 Carrillo, Alexander        9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:00.42  
 46 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:03.75  
 47 Ehrlich-Bell, James        9 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:06.08  
 48 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:07.71  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:19.80    1:17.30  
  2 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-02-CA             1:25.49    1:17.43  
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:18.96    1:18.55  
  4 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-02-CA             1:34.99    1:21.14  
  5 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:10.04Y   1:21.37  
  6 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               1:19.14Y   1:22.93  
  7 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:40.32    1:24.75  
  8 Sennott, Clayton          10 ALPH-CA              1:16.95Y   1:27.11  
  9 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:27.27  
 10 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              1:19.85Y   1:27.38  
 11 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA               1:34.65    1:28.22  
 12 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:17.41Y   1:29.86  
 13 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:30.12  
 14 Viliani, Andy              9 JCA-CA               1:28.69Y   1:30.21  
 15 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-02-CA             1:20.14Y   1:30.31  
 16 O'Rourke, Robbie          10 LASC-CA              1:22.40Y   1:32.00  
 17 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA              1:44.58    1:33.22  
 18 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA              1:32.13Y   1:35.15  
 19 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA              1:30.24Y   1:35.58  
 20 Amin, Milod               10 BRSC-CA              2:02.46    1:37.89  
 21 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA              1:49.76    1:38.27  
 22 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.37  
 23 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:39.72  
 24 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA              1:34.17Y   1:40.72  
 25 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA              1:31.39    1:41.41  
 26 Aranda, Diego             10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:44.61  
 27 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:45.17  
 28 Guerrero, Angel           10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:45.71  
 29 Jo, Andrew                10 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:52.91  
 30 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:53.33  
 31 Deutsch, Oliver            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:53.74  
 32 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:53.76  
 33 Dominguez, Jaime          10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:56.52  
 34 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:58.25  
 35 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:07.43  
 36 Carrillo, Alexander        9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:23.29  
 37 Ehrlich-Bell, James        9 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:28.01  
 38 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:28.34  
 39 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:41.72  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              2:50.35    2:42.65  
  2 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-02-CA             2:33.73Y   2:50.79  
  3 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              2:31.56Y   2:50.95  
  4 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-02-CA             2:37.14Y   2:52.28  
  5 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              2:34.19Y   3:02.35  
  6 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              2:40.74Y   3:04.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               2:45.50Y   2:57.92  
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               2:44.63Y   3:04.66  
  3 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              2:45.28Y   3:14.93  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                42.51      41.49  
  2 Herman, Matthew           10 TORR-CA                41.90      42.22  
  3 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 50.75      42.23  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                37.39Y     43.20  
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA                 46.61      44.05  
  6 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA                39.27Y     44.89  
  7 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                52.06      47.04  
  8 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA                40.63Y     47.59  
  9 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 51.14      47.62  
 10 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-02-CA               52.07      48.19  
 11 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA                57.62      48.31  
 12 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA                44.79Y     48.37  
 13 Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                   NT      49.00  
 14 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 47.98Y     49.03  
 15 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT      49.14  
 16 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                45.29      49.28  
 17 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA                52.16      49.56  
 18 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                53.72      49.69  
 19 Viliani, Andy              9 JCA-CA                 49.78Y     49.90  
 20 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                53.92      50.65  
 21 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA                 49.94Y     50.79  
 22 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                52.27Y     52.69  
 23 Mosqueda, Andre           10 SGAC-CA                49.32Y     53.26  
 24 Farentino, Saverio        10 SHRK-CA                53.37Y     54.13  
 25 Mukherjee, Jishnu         10 RYL-CA                 58.38      54.34  
 26 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST-CA                   NT      54.36  
 27 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                   NT      55.20  
 28 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT      55.37  
 29 Bond V, Joey              10 LASC-CA                56.57      55.59  
 30 Guerrero, Angel           10 LMST-CA                   NT      57.19  
 31 Jo, Andrew                10 UN-02-CA                  NT      57.90  
 32 Woods, Joseph              9 BRSC-CA                   NT      58.03  
 33 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:02.22  
 34 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST-CA              1:13.56    1:03.36  
 35 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:03.50  
 36 Ehrlich-Bell, James        9 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:03.82  
 37 Carrillo, Alexander        9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:13.04  
 38 Jadon, James               9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:13.57  
 39 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:14.89  
 40 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:21.63  
 41 Osegueda, Joao             9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:23.21  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:37.41    1:26.21  
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:35.16    1:31.80  
  3 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:25.94Y   1:34.52  
  4 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-02-CA             1:36.13    1:36.16  
RED - Division  
  1 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:42.82    1:37.57  
  2 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:49.94    1:40.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:32.17  
  2 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              1:55.90    1:36.24  
  3 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-02-CA             1:28.77Y   1:39.68  
  4 O'Rourke, Robbie          10 LASC-CA              2:23.50    1:41.21  
  5 Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:46.04  
  6 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA               1:58.43    1:48.42  
  7 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:50.02  
  8 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA               1:48.74Y   1:50.09  
  9 Viliani, Andy              9 JCA-CA                    NT    1:51.53  
 10 Sennott, Clayton          10 ALPH-CA              1:37.64Y   1:53.03  
 11 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:55.00  
 12 Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA                   NT    2:15.43  
 13 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:26.62  
 -- Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:59.04         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                49.15      45.83  
  2 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA                 58.91      47.76  
  3 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT      49.65  
  4 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA                58.65      51.88  
  5 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                58.42      52.04  
  6 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA                 47.41Y     52.33  
  7 Moen, Dylan               10 RYL-CA                 47.52Y     53.42  
  8 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 58.13      53.81  
  9 Shih, Aiden                9 LASC-CA              1:01.96      54.77  
 10 Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                50.39Y     55.20  
 11 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA              1:04.48      56.16  
 12 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                52.67      56.27  
 13 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:02.74      56.36  
 14 Chong, William            10 LASC-CA              1:05.71      56.52  
 15 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                   NT      57.07  
 16 Amin, Milod               10 BRSC-CA                   NT      58.30  
 17 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA                55.17Y     58.51  
 18 Sennott, Clayton          10 ALPH-CA                56.79Y   1:01.37  
 19 Guerrero, Angel           10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:02.41  
 20 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:03.00  
 21 Dominguez, Jaime          10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:03.89  
 22 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:04.91  
 23 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:08.74  
 24 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA                56.88Y   1:10.87  
 25 Jo, Andrew                10 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:11.59  
 26 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA                    NT    1:13.75  
 27 Deutsch, Oliver            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:15.04  
 28 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:15.76  
 29 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST-CA              1:14.88    1:17.51  
 30 Ehrlich-Bell, James        9 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:40.95  
 -- Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Aranda, Diego             10 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:35.26Y   1:47.73  
  2 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-02-CA             1:38.95Y   1:51.17  
  3 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-02-CA             1:34.22Y   1:52.54  
  4 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA              1:39.18Y   1:53.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               2:01.94    1:40.66  
  2 Herman, Matthew           10 TORR-CA              1:58.90    1:54.04  
  3 Mukherjee, Jishnu         10 RYL-CA               1:55.14    1:57.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:44.96  
  2 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:45.51  
  3 kim, Ryan                 10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:50.46  
  4 Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:56.23  
  5 Lara, Raul                10 LACT-CA                   NT    1:57.28  
  6 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA               2:05.07    1:57.88  
  7 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA              1:50.63Y   2:02.28  
  8 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                   NT    2:05.03  
  9 Gonzalez, Miguel          10 LMST-CA                   NT    2:07.41  
 10 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC-CA              1:58.78Y   2:19.11  
 11 Guerrero, Angel           10 LMST-CA                   NT    2:24.04  
 12 Jadon, James               9 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:25.63  
 13 Farentino, Saverio        10 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:32.35  
 14 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:32.37  
 15 Bond V, Joey              10 LASC-CA              2:14.88    2:32.81  
 16 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:38.47  
 -- Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA              2:22.73Y        DQ  
 -- Ventura, Brayan           10 LACT-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                46.74      40.00  
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                46.54      40.66  
  3 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-02-CA               54.30      42.50  
  4 Lin, Brandon               9 RYL-CA               1:04.62      44.18  
  5 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                 49.25      45.12  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                39.27Y     45.63  
  7 Lee, Jayden                9 SHRK-CA                43.09Y     45.73  
  8 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                    NT      46.67  
  9 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA                 51.14      47.22  
 10 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA                57.47      49.19  
 11 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                50.59      49.92  
 12 Chae, Jaden               10 UN-02-CA                  NT      50.85  
 13 Viliani, Andy              9 JCA-CA                 50.29Y     52.87  
 14 Kim, Tevin                10 KSST-CA                50.59      53.40  
 15 Colson, Calvin            10 TORR-CA              1:01.41      53.76  
 16 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                   NT      54.71  
 17 Nguyen, Connor            10 TORR-CA                49.16Y     56.16  
 18 Lee, Auggie                9 TORR-CA                46.87Y     56.28  
 19 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA              1:05.51      57.25  
 20 O'Rourke, Robbie          10 LASC-CA                58.66Y     57.93  
 21 Eull, Zeke                 9 TORR-CA                56.17Y     58.12  
 22 Aguilar Valle, Claudio     9 LMST-CA                   NT      59.42  
 23 Amin, Milod               10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:03.35  
 24 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST-CA              1:15.08    1:04.04  
 25 Jo, Andrew                10 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:04.11  
 26 Dominguez, Jaime          10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:05.16  
 27 Guerrero, Angel           10 LMST-CA                   NT    1:08.29  
 28 Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:12.23  
 29 Deutsch, Oliver            9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:16.70  
 -- Aranda, Diego             10 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-02-CA             1:26.29Y   1:42.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:30.23  
  2 Gomez, Jason               9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:37.98  
  3 Chae, Aiden                9 TCS-CA                    NT    1:45.70  
  4 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:54.09  
  5 Cristobal, Abe             9 LACT-CA                   NT    1:57.81  
  6 Viliani, Andy              9 JCA-CA                    NT    2:00.21  
  7 Guerrero, Jacob            9 LMST-CA                   NT    2:04.83  
  8 Santamaria, Alan           9 PLAC-CA                   NT    2:05.90  
  9 Lara, Israel               9 LACT-CA                   NT    2:14.34  
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua         9 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA              2:45.43Y   3:09.36  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-02-CA             3:35.29    3:14.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               4:02.18    3:40.37  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:32.98  
     1) Kim, Elliot 9                   2) Son, Daniel 9                  
     3) Lee, Jayden 9                   4) Blancaflor, Franco 10          
  2 Klg Sports Swim Team-CA  'A'                           NT    2:58.96  
     1) Park, Joshua 8                  2) Kim, Robin 8                   
     3) Kim, Tevin 10                   4) Kim, Roy 6                     
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    3:12.81  
     1) Lee, Auggie 9                   2) Eull, Zeke 9                   
     3) Bravenec, Elliot 8              4) Colson, Calvin 10              
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    3:01.19  
     1) Blancaflor, Franco 10           2) Lee, Jayden 9                  
     3) kim, Ryan 10                    4) Son, Daniel 9                  
  2 Klg Sports Swim Team-CA  'A'                           NT    3:18.22  
     1) Kim, Tevin 10                   2) Kim, Robin 8                   
     3) Park, Joshua 8                  4) Kim, Roy 6                     
  3 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                NT    3:25.21  
     1) Moen, Dylan 10                  2) Mukherjee, Jishnu 10           
     3) Lin, Brandon 9                  4) Garibay, Jarec 7               
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                                   NT    3:31.63  
     1) Tasudis, Nico 7                 2) Harutyunyan, Narek 8           
     3) Farentino, Saverio 10           4) Park, Ian 8                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Nathan               12 UN-02-CA               29.71      29.42  
  2 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA                32.18      29.56  
  3 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA                 30.91      29.75  
  4 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA                33.71      30.23  
  5 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                32.98      30.61  
  6 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA                33.81      30.93  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                32.25      31.06  
  8 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                31.65      31.10  
  9 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 33.75      32.31  
 10 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                33.61      32.90  
 11 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA                28.54Y     33.51  
 12 Presepe, Max              11 UN-02-CA               30.29Y     34.02  
 13 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                30.69Y     34.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                35.83      33.60  
  2 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                36.21      33.94  
  3 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA                36.61      34.00  
  4 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA                35.27      34.03  
  5 Mastandrea, Trey          11 ZAP-CA                 31.84Y     34.42  
  6 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                37.12      34.49  
  7 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC-CA                33.24Y     34.72  
  8 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA                32.46Y     35.12  
  9 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                 31.80Y     35.18  
 10 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA                34.91      35.40  
 11 Nopper, Benjamin          11 SHRK-CA                33.46Y     35.86  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA                33.79Y     32.10  
  2 Chu, Conner               12 LASC-CA                   NT      33.73  
  3 Bae, David                12 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.11  
  4 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                   NT      35.79  
  5 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                    NT      36.36  
  6 Lurie, Maxwell            12 BRSC-CA                   NT      36.94  
  7 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT      37.08  
  8 Jones, Michael            11 ZAP-CA                 38.55      37.61  
  9 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                38.46      37.84  
 10 Bravenec, Boston          12 TORR-CA                44.03      38.90  
 11 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA                44.80      39.05  
 12 Bravenec, Jo              11 TORR-CA                49.21      39.11  
 13 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                   NT      39.22  
 14 Filan, Gavin              12 LASC-CA                43.31      39.25  
 15 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                   NT      39.71  
 16 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC-CA                37.28Y     39.77  
 17 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                35.11Y     40.46  
 18 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST-CA                   NT      41.49  
 19 Gaytan, Ricardo           11 LMST-CA                   NT      42.42  
 20 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA                 47.98      45.24  
 21 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA                    NT      48.55  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              1:09.89    1:04.83  
  2 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               1:05.79    1:05.54  
  3 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              1:13.10    1:06.10  
  4 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              1:06.66    1:06.11  
  5 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:12.60    1:07.21  
  6 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:11.88    1:07.92  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:10.32    1:08.14  
  8 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA              1:04.18Y   1:11.87  
  9 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:13.00    1:12.11  
RED - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA              1:15.84    1:07.91  
  2 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:16.03    1:12.25  
  3 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:21.00    1:13.19  
  4 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA              1:10.62Y   1:14.16  
  5 Presepe, Max              11 UN-02-CA             1:07.82Y   1:14.30  
  6 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              1:20.91    1:15.23  
  7 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA              1:20.48    1:15.43  
  8 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA               1:08.70Y   1:17.63  
  9 Mastandrea, Trey          11 ZAP-CA               1:09.37Y   1:18.36  
 10 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              1:18.67    1:19.12  
 11 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA              1:12.01Y   1:21.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:24.00    1:13.71  
  2 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:14.81  
  3 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:31.04    1:14.97  
  4 Kang, Eric                12 RYL-CA               1:21.78Y   1:15.54  
  5 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:26.85    1:16.13  
  6 Chu, Conner               12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:16.25  
  7 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              1:22.91    1:16.51  
  8 Bae, David                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:17.01  
  9 Nopper, Benjamin          11 SHRK-CA              1:24.59Y   1:21.23  
 10 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:21.54  
 11 Kim, Jake                 11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:22.60  
 12 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              1:32.93    1:23.49  
 13 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA              1:37.98    1:26.32  
 14 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA              1:25.78    1:26.63  
 15 Filan, Gavin              12 LASC-CA              1:21.48Y   1:27.40  
 16 Bravenec, Boston          12 TORR-CA              1:40.51    1:27.61  
 17 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:28.91  
 18 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:31.36  
 19 Suarez, Ronan             11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:32.13  
 20 Bravenec, Jo              11 TORR-CA              1:49.13    1:32.35  
 21 Griffiths, Art            12 LASC-CA              1:23.13Y   1:33.28  
 22 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA               1:48.27    1:44.37  
 23 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:50.85  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              2:21.70    2:20.84  
  2 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              2:29.90    2:24.94  
  3 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:32.79    2:25.75  
  4 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              2:09.03Y   2:26.47  
  5 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               2:23.12    2:30.60  
  6 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              2:39.18    2:36.31  
  7 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               2:19.35Y   2:38.31  
 -- Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              2:23.42Y        DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA              2:52.49    2:36.38  
  2 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              2:54.97    2:41.06  
  3 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              2:53.90    2:42.36  
  4 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              2:50.12    2:47.42  
  5 Presepe, Max              11 UN-02-CA             2:25.89Y   2:47.48  
  6 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              2:33.99Y   2:54.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:45.38  
  2 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              3:20.65    2:46.56  
  3 Chu, Conner               12 LASC-CA                   NT    2:51.53  
  4 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA               2:40.37Y   2:52.20  
  5 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA              2:42.39Y   2:53.70  
  6 Bae, David                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:57.35  
  7 Nopper, Benjamin          11 SHRK-CA                   NT    3:02.02  
  8 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT    3:04.39  
  9 Kim, Jake                 11 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:04.66  
 10 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA              3:37.06    3:06.73  
 11 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                   NT    3:08.16  
 12 Lurie, Maxwell            12 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:08.24  
 13 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC-CA              2:53.37Y   3:10.96  
 14 Kim, Ian                  11 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:14.85  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA                38.51      34.98  
  2 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA                37.67      35.41  
  3 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 39.70      38.48  
  4 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA                40.49      38.59  
  5 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                38.20      38.76  
  6 Mastandrea, Trey          11 ZAP-CA                 35.90Y     38.78  
  7 Presepe, Max              11 UN-02-CA               34.51Y     39.72  
  8 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                39.51      39.76  
  9 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                40.46      41.08  
 10 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA                40.37      42.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                42.90      41.43  
  2 Mosqueda, Augusto         12 SGAC-CA                39.98Y     47.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                49.85      39.57  
  2 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                45.82      41.55  
  3 Bae, David                12 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.22  
  4 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                 43.02Y     42.33  
  5 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                    NT      42.67  
  6 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                   NT      42.80  
  7 Chu, Conner               12 LASC-CA                   NT      43.37  
  8 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA                46.89      44.49  
  9 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA                41.81Y     45.40  
 10 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA                40.49Y     45.44  
 10 Nopper, Benjamin          11 SHRK-CA                40.77Y     45.44  
 12 Lurie, Maxwell            12 BRSC-CA                   NT      46.20  
 13 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC-CA                40.60Y     46.21  
 14 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT      46.24  
 15 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                50.60      46.31  
 16 Jones, Michael            11 ZAP-CA                 47.62      46.98  
 17 Filan, Gavin              12 LASC-CA                41.39Y     47.51  
 18 Bravenec, Boston          12 TORR-CA                54.45      47.70  
 19 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                   NT      47.94  
 20 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST-CA                   NT      50.00  
 21 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA                42.83Y     50.47  
 22 Gaytan, Ricardo           11 LMST-CA                   NT      51.94  
 23 Bravenec, Jo              11 TORR-CA                58.51      53.12  
 24 Torres, Fernando          11 PLAC-CA                43.82Y     54.88  
 25 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:01.99  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Nathan               12 UN-02-CA             1:15.75    1:14.22  
  2 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA              1:28.67    1:15.97  
  3 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              1:27.38    1:17.42  
  4 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:25.65    1:19.22  
  5 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              1:21.02    1:19.41  
  6 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               1:21.29    1:20.46  
  7 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:27.78    1:22.33  
  8 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:23.87    1:24.17  
  9 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA              1:15.95Y   1:24.67  
 10 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA              1:15.91Y   1:25.20  
 11 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:26.50    1:26.49  
 -- Mastandrea, Trey          11 ZAP-CA               1:18.08Y        DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              1:32.02    1:29.98  
  2 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              1:37.29    1:35.76  
WHT - Division  
  1 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:22.55  
  2 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA              1:40.28    1:29.31  
  3 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA              1:53.22    1:35.25  
  4 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                    NT    1:35.97  
  5 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:37.46  
  6 Griffiths, Art            12 LASC-CA              1:48.55    1:39.68  
  7 Kim, Jake                 11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:43.23  
  8 Filan, Gavin              12 LASC-CA              2:00.69    1:44.55  
  9 Fedalizo, Bali            12 ZAP-CA               1:50.04    1:45.87  
 10 Kim, Ian                  11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:46.95  
 11 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                   NT    1:50.26  
 12 Suarez, Ronan             11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:58.14  
 13 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA                    NT    2:16.14  
 -- Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA               1:32.69Y        DQ  
 -- Chu, Conner               12 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Nathan               12 UN-02-CA               37.88Y     39.75  
  2 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA                34.36Y     40.46  
  3 Nevsky, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                42.30      41.96  
  4 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                45.24      43.38  
  5 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                44.99      45.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA                43.57Y     43.68  
  2 Presepe, Max              11 UN-02-CA               44.80Y     44.98  
  3 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA                49.73      51.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kang, Eric                12 RYL-CA                 47.71Y     47.95  
  2 Kim, Ian                  11 UN-02-CA               52.27      48.38  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                59.97      48.51  
  4 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                    NT      48.98  
  5 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA                51.88      49.08  
  6 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA                49.00Y     49.79  
  7 Chu, Conner               12 LASC-CA                   NT      50.35  
  8 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                58.45      50.46  
  9 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                52.45      51.25  
 10 Bae, David                12 SHRK-CA                   NT      51.38  
 11 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                   NT      52.68  
 12 Bravenec, Boston          12 TORR-CA              1:00.45      52.97  
 12 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                45.42Y     52.97  
 14 Fedalizo, Bali            12 ZAP-CA                 53.86      56.23  
 15 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA                45.99Y     56.29  
 16 Griffiths, Art            12 LASC-CA                50.17Y     58.50  
 17 Bravenec, Jo              11 TORR-CA              1:08.77      59.26  
 18 Vargas, Luis              12 PAC-CA                    NT      59.83  
 19 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA               1:03.43    1:02.09  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cho, Nathan               12 UN-02-CA             1:32.23    1:30.04  
  2 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:39.01    1:38.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:45.18    1:37.09  
  2 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              1:41.16    1:43.33  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA              1:47.13Y   1:35.57  
  2 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                    NT    1:44.34  
  3 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA              1:49.60    1:46.45  
  4 Kim, Ian                  11 UN-02-CA             1:37.50Y   1:48.48  
  5 Gonzalez, Cesar           11 LMST-CA              1:50.49    1:55.19  
  6 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              2:06.13    1:56.17  
  7 Kim, Jake                 11 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:01.29  
  8 Paspalj, Milosh           11 SHRK-CA              1:55.41Y   2:06.77  
  9 Gaytan, Ricardo           11 LMST-CA                   NT    2:07.61  
 10 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA                    NT    2:12.14  
 -- Filan, Gavin              12 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bravenec, Boston          12 TORR-CA              2:09.22         DQ  
 -- Bravenec, Jo              11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              2:36.34Y   3:01.22  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                34.74      32.02  
  2 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA                34.88      32.23  
  3 Cho, Nathan               12 UN-02-CA               33.35      32.36  
  4 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA                38.96      36.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              11 UN-02-CA               37.51Y     35.81  
  2 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA                40.05      36.92  
  3 Mastandrea, Trey          11 ZAP-CA                 36.04Y     37.50  
  4 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA                42.10      39.13  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA                44.01      38.54  
  2 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                45.03      38.75  
  3 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                53.75      39.02  
  4 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                50.94      39.82  
  5 Dominguez, Derek          12 JCA-CA                 39.83Y     40.28  
  6 Choi, Ian                 11 SHRK-CA                40.46Y     40.56  
  7 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                43.15      40.74  
  8 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                   NT      40.93  
  9 Nopper, Benjamin          11 SHRK-CA                   NT      41.44  
 10 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA                53.84      42.46  
 11 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                    NT      42.72  
 12 Liberzon, Max             11 LASC-CA                46.36      43.02  
 13 Bae, David                12 SHRK-CA                   NT      44.05  
 14 Abraham, William          11 LASC-CA                41.32Y     45.66  
 15 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA                49.25      46.54  
 16 Lajud, Yamil              12 SGAC-CA                39.77Y     46.55  
 17 Bravenec, Jo              11 TORR-CA              1:05.84      47.44  
 18 Filan, Gavin              12 LASC-CA                44.15Y     48.11  
 19 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA                46.56      48.37  
 20 Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                   NT      49.09  
 21 Bravenec, Boston          12 TORR-CA                54.84      49.77  
 22 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA                    NT      50.25  
 23 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                   NT      52.20  
 24 Fedalizo, Bali            12 ZAP-CA                 56.31      54.26  
 25 Suarez, Ronan             11 BRSC-CA              1:00.62      54.50  
 26 Carrillo, Armando         12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:17.79  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:17.20    1:10.98  
  2 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              1:20.17    1:15.29  
  3 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              1:22.50    1:15.89  
  4 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               1:05.86Y   1:16.50  
  5 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              1:21.80    1:25.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:22.43Y   1:38.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              1:41.72    1:21.16  
  2 Drynan, Joe               12 SHRK-CA              1:36.98    1:24.23  
  3 Malouf, Niko              12 LASC-CA              1:41.22    1:25.73  
  4 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA              1:42.73    1:34.31  
  5 Hernandez, Max            12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:35.21  
  6 Kim, Jake                 11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:37.73  
  7 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.60  
  8 Lopez, Juan               11 PLAC-CA                   NT    1:48.99  
  9 Kim, Ian                  11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:54.96  
 10 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:55.41  
 11 Gonzalez, Chris           11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:56.56  
 12 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA                    NT    1:57.87  
 13 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                   NT    2:06.18  
 -- Rocha, Christian          11 LMST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              2:45.24    2:41.78  
  2 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               2:52.85    2:44.62  
  3 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:58.03    2:46.84  
  4 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              2:56.95    2:46.88  
  5 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              2:55.62    2:48.68  
  6 Bonelli, Andrew           12 CITI-CA              3:07.85    2:49.45  
  7 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              2:57.10    2:49.97  
RED - Division  
  1 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               3:11.00    2:58.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Osvaldo            12 LMST-CA                   NT    3:20.02  
  2 Guzman, Samuel            11 LMST-CA              3:31.46    3:28.46  
  3 Kim, Ian                  11 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:31.45  
  4 Kim, Jake                 11 UN-02-CA                  NT    3:33.83  
  5 Castro, Richard           12 LMST-CA                   NT    3:34.44  
  6 Carabantes, Christopher   11 LACT-CA              3:28.70    3:45.11  
  7 Nunez, Jorge              11 LACT-CA                   NT    4:02.88  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA              2:45.54Y   3:02.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mastandrea, Trey          11 ZAP-CA               3:07.71Y   3:13.13  
  2 Jones, Michael            11 ZAP-CA               3:25.12Y   3:38.98  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:05.37  
     1) Daou, Kyle 12                   2) Lee, Ian 12                    
     3) Kim, Andrew 12                  4) Binder, Alekos 12              
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                                   NT    2:18.36  
     1) Choi, Ian 11                    2) Bae, David 12                  
     3) Drynan, Joe 12                  4) Nopper, Benjamin 11            
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:31.38  
     1) Zhou, Eric 12                   2) Bravenec, Boston 12            
     3) Bravenec, Jo 11                 4) Hwang, Ethan 12                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:28.54  
     1) Drynan, Joe 12                  2) Binder, Alekos 12              
     3) Daou, Kyle 12                   4) Lee, Ian 12                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                                   NT    2:38.55  
     1) Bae, David 12                   2) Hahn, Justin 12                
     3) Choi, Ian 11                    4) Kim, Andrew 12                 
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 UN-01-CA               28.38      26.73  
  2 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA                27.92      27.67  
  3 Oh, James                 14 UN-02-CA               28.30      28.26  
  4 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA                30.14      28.83  
  5 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                29.80      29.13  
  6 Hatch III, Willie         13 ZAP-CA                 27.05Y     29.28  
  7 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 UN-13-CA               29.58      29.52  
  8 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA                29.65      29.67  
  9 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA                25.38Y     30.13  
 10 Ikeda, Ian                14 UN-13-CA               29.81      30.14  
 11 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA                 26.70Y     30.59  
 12 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA                26.55Y     30.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                30.47      28.60  
  2 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA                31.32      29.52  
  3 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA                31.10      29.59  
  4 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                30.98      30.01  
  5 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                31.95      30.03  
  6 Shindich, Sam             13 SHRK-CA                30.68      30.11  
  7 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                31.66      30.27  
  8 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA                31.07      30.59  
  9 Choi, Ted                 14 TORR-CA                28.18Y     31.28  
 10 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA                30.37      31.41  
 11 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA                32.37      31.60  
 12 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA                29.08Y     32.40  
 13 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA                28.17Y     32.58  
 14 Herman, Andrew            13 TORR-CA                32.69      32.60  
 15 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA                29.52Y     32.86  
 16 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA                28.78Y     34.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Younai, Oliver            14 BRSC-CA                   NT      30.58  
  2 Mendez, Joshua            13 PLAC-CA                34.28      31.03  
  3 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA                33.21      31.26  
  4 kim, Joon                 14 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.55  
  5 Mosk, Lukas               14 RYL-CA                 33.05      31.77  
  6 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA                33.90      31.93  
  7 Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA                34.65      32.50  
  8 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC-CA                35.91      32.69  
  9 Vo, Pierce                13 TORR-CA                30.04Y     33.26  
 10 Dale, Kyler               13 PLAC-CA                31.40Y     33.68  
 11 Libman, Aaron             13 RYL-CA                 35.31      33.95  
 12 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA                34.51      34.16  
 13 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA                34.37      34.26  
 14 Solano, Kristian          14 SHRK-CA                31.00Y     34.30  
 15 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    13 ZAP-CA                 35.53      34.37  
 16 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA                30.79Y     34.56  
 17 Sanchez, Anthony          14 LACT-CA                   NT      35.58  
 18 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA                 30.77Y     35.94  
 19 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA                 36.21      36.16  
 20 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST-CA                   NT      37.09  
 21 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA                39.35      37.23  
 22 Hernandez, Diego          13 LMST-CA                   NT      37.86  
 23 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA                34.07Y     39.90  
 24 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC-CA                 50.11      42.31  
 -- Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA                37.59         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DiStefano, Jude           14 UN-02-CA             1:02.65    1:00.10  
  2 Kim, Andrew               14 UN-02-CA             1:01.39    1:00.68  
  3 Oh, James                 14 UN-02-CA             1:01.66    1:01.12  
  4 Han, Joshua               14 UN-02-CA             1:02.80    1:01.56  
  5 Lee, Abraham              13 UN-08-CA             1:03.39    1:02.05  
  6 Lee, Elvin                14 UN-02-CA             1:01.32    1:02.10  
  7 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:05.09    1:02.47  
  8 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                55.37Y   1:02.87  
  9 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              1:07.08    1:03.71  
 10 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              1:03.35    1:03.76  
 11 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              1:02.63    1:03.90  
 12 Ikeda, Ian                14 UN-13-CA             1:03.48    1:04.84  
 13 Yoo, Evan                 14 UN-01-CA               56.67    1:05.05  
 14 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA                57.40Y   1:06.03  
 15 Nguyen, Charles           13 TORR-CA                56.20Y   1:06.12  
 16 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 UN-13-CA             1:03.63    1:06.19  
 17 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA                58.32Y   1:06.68  
 18 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:07.72    1:06.71  
 19 Hatch III, Willie         13 ZAP-CA                 57.39Y   1:08.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               1:08.59    1:06.42  
  2 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA                59.73Y   1:06.72  
  3 Nguyen, Ethan             14 UN-12-CA             1:07.94    1:06.89  
  4 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              1:08.14    1:07.38  
  5 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              1:09.31    1:07.51  
  6 Shindich, Sam             13 SHRK-CA              1:13.83    1:07.63  
  7 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              1:09.75    1:07.65  
  8 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:08.80    1:08.06  
  9 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:09.63    1:08.19  
 10 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              1:11.15    1:08.51  
 11 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:12.44    1:08.63  
 12 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              1:08.73    1:08.76  
 13 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:11.26    1:09.14  
 14 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               1:00.53Y   1:09.55  
 15 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:00.43Y   1:10.04  
 16 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              1:01.76Y   1:10.63  
 17 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA              1:03.06Y   1:10.68  
 18 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              1:10.78    1:11.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:05.50  
  2 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:15.44    1:08.91  
  3 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              1:15.95    1:08.99  
  4 Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA              1:15.07    1:10.69  
  5 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:15.95    1:12.23  
  6 Libman, Aaron             13 RYL-CA               1:05.01Y   1:12.70  
  7 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA              1:07.98Y   1:13.04  
  8 kim, Joon                 14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:13.53  
  9 Vo, Pierce                13 TORR-CA              1:13.27Y   1:13.97  
 10 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA              1:08.64Y   1:15.43  
 11 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              1:10.75Y   1:16.48  
 12 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:23.89    1:16.67  
 13 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA              1:06.87Y   1:17.00  
 14 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:18.45    1:18.27  
 15 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    13 ZAP-CA               1:18.62    1:18.72  
 16 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:19.72  
 17 Dale, Kyler               13 PLAC-CA              1:11.33Y   1:20.29  
 18 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               1:09.70Y   1:20.65  
 19 Sanchez, Anthony          14 LACT-CA              1:21.08    1:21.04  
 20 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               1:23.52    1:21.76  
 21 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA              1:13.48Y   1:22.05  
 22 Arias, Leonardo           14 PAC-CA                    NT    1:25.79  
 23 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:25.85  
 24 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:20.46Y   1:28.55  
 25 Hernandez, Diego          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:30.74  
 26 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:34.15  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 UN-01-CA             2:08.83    2:08.92  
  2 DiStefano, Jude           14 UN-02-CA             2:23.82    2:10.17  
  3 Kim, Andrew               14 UN-02-CA             2:13.82    2:12.24  
  4 Han, Joshua               14 UN-02-CA             2:19.93    2:13.49  
  5 Lee, Elvin                14 UN-02-CA             2:14.61    2:13.69  
  6 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:22.81    2:16.41  
  7 Oh, James                 14 UN-02-CA             2:19.04    2:17.93  
  8 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:24.36    2:18.42  
  9 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              2:24.89    2:18.45  
 10 Lee, Abraham              13 UN-08-CA             2:24.08    2:20.60  
 11 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              2:25.96    2:22.25  
 12 Nguyen, Ethan             14 UN-12-CA             2:28.16    2:24.59  
 13 Ikeda, Ian                14 UN-13-CA             2:28.28    2:25.65  
 14 Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA              2:27.96    2:26.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              2:30.44    2:24.25  
  2 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              2:30.36    2:25.63  
  3 Nguyen, Charles           13 TORR-CA              2:33.03    2:26.62  
  4 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              2:32.37    2:27.82  
  5 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              2:36.77    2:27.87  
  6 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               2:34.72    2:27.93  
  7 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:36.34    2:28.34  
  8 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              2:29.32    2:28.67  
  9 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              2:34.14    2:29.40  
 10 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              2:15.06Y   2:31.13  
 11 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              2:32.53    2:31.36  
 12 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA              2:13.78Y   2:33.28  
 13 Choi, Ted                 14 TORR-CA              2:21.52Y   2:34.31  
 14 Mosk, Lukas               14 RYL-CA               2:22.70Y   2:34.95  
 15 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              2:36.87    2:38.83  
 16 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              2:39.67    2:44.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              2:46.74    2:29.09  
  2 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              2:44.71    2:29.22  
  3 Herman, Andrew            13 TORR-CA              2:47.61    2:36.03  
  4 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                   NT    2:37.57  
  5 Younai, Oliver            14 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:39.33  
  6 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              2:50.13    2:40.00  
  7 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              2:56.42    2:41.55  
  8 Bacolod, Joshua           13 TORR-CA              3:02.17    2:41.95  
  9 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:43.91    2:42.79  
 10 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               2:23.00Y   2:43.51  
 11 Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA              2:47.68    2:43.66  
 12 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA              2:27.92Y   2:45.16  
 13 Solano, Kristian          14 SHRK-CA              2:28.90Y   2:46.08  
 14 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              2:57.98    2:48.62  
 15 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               2:27.49Y   2:49.83  
 16 Libman, Aaron             13 RYL-CA               3:03.21    2:50.05  
 17 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA              2:24.48Y   2:51.63  
 18 Sanchez, Anthony          14 LACT-CA              2:52.47    2:55.77  
 19 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              2:54.70    2:59.07  
 20 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA              3:13.93    2:59.14  
 21 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               3:07.42    3:00.71  
 22 Vo, Pierce                13 TORR-CA              2:58.89Y   3:00.81  
 23 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC-CA               3:44.36    3:19.53  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 UN-01-CA             1:07.65    1:05.25  
  2 Lee, Elvin                14 UN-02-CA             1:07.22    1:05.74  
  3 Han, Joshua               14 UN-02-CA             1:10.69    1:08.56  
  4 Lee, Abraham              13 UN-08-CA             1:10.71    1:11.30  
  5 DiStefano, Jude           14 UN-02-CA             1:12.23    1:11.55  
  6 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:16.57    1:12.67  
  7 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              1:15.95    1:13.90  
  8 Nguyen, Charles           13 TORR-CA              1:16.83    1:14.41  
  9 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:16.40    1:14.89  
 10 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:17.09    1:15.11  
 11 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              1:19.61    1:16.13  
 12 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-02-CA             1:15.97    1:16.89  
 13 Ikeda, Ian                14 UN-13-CA             1:17.04    1:17.81  
 14 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               1:21.28    1:18.65  
 15 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA              1:09.46Y   1:19.89  
 16 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              1:21.11    1:21.27  
 17 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              1:10.29Y   1:24.89  
 18 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:11.25Y   1:25.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:23.72    1:20.70  
  2 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              1:29.81    1:20.85  
  3 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              1:23.29    1:21.14  
  4 Nguyen, Ethan             14 UN-12-CA             1:23.31    1:21.98  
  5 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              1:27.60    1:24.36  
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:30.05    1:24.82  
  7 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    13 ZAP-CA               1:27.65    1:28.25  
  8 Sanchez, Anthony          14 LACT-CA              1:30.83    1:33.59  
 -- Shindich, Sam             13 SHRK-CA              1:24.03         DQ  
 -- Hatch III, Willie         13 ZAP-CA               1:12.25Y        DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:17.82  
  2 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              1:32.64    1:22.97  
  3 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:32.05    1:24.31  
  4 Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA              1:36.30    1:24.78  
  5 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               1:35.26    1:26.50  
  6 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:35.75    1:29.48  
  7 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              1:32.94    1:30.43  
  8 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               1:19.89Y   1:31.55  
  9 Vo, Pierce                13 TORR-CA              1:26.18Y   1:31.83  
 10 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA              1:20.64Y   1:32.25  
 11 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               1:18.98Y   1:32.69  
 12 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA              1:20.82Y   1:33.86  
 13 Dale, Kyler               13 PLAC-CA              1:24.43Y   1:33.90  
 14 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:40.77    1:34.57  
 15 Rodriguez, Angel          13 SGAC-CA              1:26.50Y   1:36.41  
 16 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA              1:21.51Y   1:37.53  
 17 kim, Joon                 14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:38.38  
 18 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA              1:25.53Y   1:39.00  
 19 Libman, Aaron             13 RYL-CA               1:41.14    1:40.48  
 20 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA              1:40.52    1:42.67  
 21 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:33.33Y   1:45.14  
 22 Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:45.68  
 23 Arias, Leonardo           14 PAC-CA               1:45.93    1:46.45  
 24 Hernandez, Diego          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:48.00  
 25 Tostado, Eli              13 SGAC-CA              1:35.63Y   1:49.69  
 26 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:51.77  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-02-CA             1:14.71    1:15.71  
  2 Lee, Abraham              13 UN-08-CA             1:15.85    1:20.79  
  3 Han, Joshua               14 UN-02-CA             1:23.73    1:21.57  
  4 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              1:23.21    1:21.69  
  5 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              1:19.74    1:22.53  
  6 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:28.00    1:22.81  
  7 Kim, Andrew               14 UN-02-CA             1:08.75Y   1:23.42  
  8 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:28.11    1:23.58  
  9 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              1:10.77Y   1:26.28  
 10 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:12.84Y   1:28.57  
 11 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              1:26.05    1:28.91  
 12 Hatch III, Willie         13 ZAP-CA               1:17.32Y   1:34.53  
 -- Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              1:10.53Y        DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:31.20    1:23.10  
  2 DiStefano, Jude           14 UN-02-CA             1:32.93    1:24.11  
  3 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              1:33.02    1:28.48  
  4 Nguyen, Charles           13 TORR-CA              1:36.27    1:28.49  
  5 Barajas, Mykel            13 LMST-CA              1:29.45    1:30.33  
  6 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:36.56    1:30.88  
  7 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:32.72    1:33.36  
  8 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:30.57    1:33.67  
  9 Nguyen, Ethan             14 UN-12-CA             1:34.66    1:34.36  
 10 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:19.49Y   1:35.72  
 11 Choi, Ted                 14 TORR-CA              1:24.65Y   1:35.87  
 12 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA              1:24.79Y   1:35.91  
 13 Vo, Pierce                13 TORR-CA              1:24.29Y   1:37.91  
 14 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              1:25.38Y   1:38.55  
 15 Libman, Aaron             13 RYL-CA               1:22.57Y   1:41.20  
WHT - Division  
  1 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC-CA              1:44.16    1:36.92  
  2 kim, Joon                 14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:38.02  
  3 Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA              1:48.51    1:39.13  
  4 Mendez, Joshua            13 PLAC-CA              1:45.50    1:39.64  
  5 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:43.12    1:39.93  
  6 Hreha, John Paul          13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:41.93  
  7 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA              1:27.94Y   1:43.46  
  8 Sanchez, Anthony          14 LACT-CA                   NT    1:48.21  
  9 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              1:30.85Y   1:48.23  
 10 Shindich, Sam             13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:52.34  
 11 Jimenez, Tyler            14 SGAC-CA              1:35.89Y   1:52.57  
 12 Dale, Kyler               13 PLAC-CA              1:36.70Y   1:52.60  
 13 Solano, Kristian          14 SHRK-CA              1:37.40Y   1:53.50  
 14 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    13 ZAP-CA               1:56.86    1:53.86  
 15 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               1:57.17    1:54.56  
 16 Juarez, Axel              13 SGAC-CA              1:47.26Y   1:59.40  
 17 Hernandez, Diego          13 LMST-CA                   NT    2:01.50  
 18 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST-CA                   NT    2:09.48  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           13 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-02-CA             2:42.86    2:47.03  
  2 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              3:07.59    2:58.39  
  3 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              3:25.76    2:58.71  
  4 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:31.55Y   2:59.03  
  5 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              2:37.69Y   2:59.63  
  6 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              2:40.00Y   2:59.65  
  7 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              2:34.85Y   3:01.62  
  8 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               3:15.79    3:06.50  
  9 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              3:12.58    3:10.70  
 10 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:48.50Y   3:14.03  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 DiStefano, Jude           14 UN-02-CA             1:03.63    1:05.40  
  2 Lee, Elvin                14 UN-02-CA             1:09.14    1:07.65  
  3 Kim, Andrew               14 UN-02-CA             1:08.63    1:10.74  
  4 Lee, Abraham              13 UN-08-CA             1:11.05    1:11.22  
  5 Oh, James                 14 UN-02-CA             1:08.91    1:11.40  
  6 Shindich, Sam             13 SHRK-CA              1:15.38    1:12.35  
  7 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              1:05.26Y   1:12.96  
  8 Nguyen, Charles           13 TORR-CA              1:03.95Y   1:14.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:18.51    1:12.03  
  2 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              1:19.54    1:13.70  
  3 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              1:20.68    1:15.63  
  4 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 UN-13-CA             1:21.01    1:16.26  
  5 Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA              1:09.48Y   1:17.49  
  6 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              1:21.62    1:19.47  
  7 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              1:21.68    1:19.80  
  8 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              1:20.40    1:20.00  
  9 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              1:19.51    1:25.72  
WHT - Division  
  1 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:10.67  
  2 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:28.38    1:17.41  
  3 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              1:24.18    1:17.95  
  4 Hatch III, Willie         13 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:18.68  
  5 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               1:24.80    1:18.79  
  6 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              1:27.07    1:19.76  
  7 Younai, Oliver            14 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:20.88  
  8 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:15.03Y   1:22.17  
  9 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              1:29.99    1:23.62  
 10 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              1:23.97    1:23.91  
 11 Mendez, Joshua            13 PLAC-CA              1:17.60Y   1:24.59  
 12 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA              1:28.97    1:25.26  
 13 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              1:49.57    1:26.81  
 14 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:27.82  
 15 Herman, Andrew            13 TORR-CA              1:16.80Y   1:28.12  
 16 kim, Joon                 14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:28.33  
 17 Bacolod, Joshua           13 TORR-CA              1:20.78Y   1:29.01  
 18 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:29.50  
 19 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              1:36.71    1:30.11  
 20 Weiss, Jackson            13 ALPH-CA              1:36.96Y   1:34.08  
 21 Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               1:22.52Y   1:34.87  
 22 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               1:23.85Y   1:36.20  
 23 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:36.28  
 24 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA              1:32.76Y   1:38.19  
 25 Torres, Leonardo          13 PLAC-CA              1:33.29Y   1:44.26  
 26 Hernandez, Diego          13 LMST-CA                   NT    1:47.44  
 27 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST-CA                   NT    1:54.33  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 UN-01-CA             2:16.13    2:20.79  
  2 Lee, Elvin                14 UN-02-CA             2:29.75    2:25.79  
  3 DiStefano, Jude           14 UN-02-CA             2:27.99    2:30.10  
  4 Han, Joshua               14 UN-02-CA             2:32.13    2:30.75  
  5 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              2:11.78Y   2:32.73  
  6 Lee, Abraham              13 UN-08-CA             2:32.31    2:34.70  
  7 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-02-CA             2:33.71    2:34.77  
  8 Kim, Andrew               14 UN-02-CA             2:34.23    2:35.33  
  9 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:41.16    2:35.40  
 10 Oh, James                 14 UN-02-CA             2:45.80    2:35.55  
 11 Cuellar, Nery             13 LMST-CA              2:47.47    2:38.87  
 12 Raybukh, Lenny            13 LASC-CA              2:47.46    2:42.16  
 13 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              2:14.13Y   2:42.44  
 14 Ikeda, Ian                14 UN-13-CA             2:38.01    2:42.85  
 15 Nguyen, Charles           13 TORR-CA              2:48.60    2:46.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          13 JCA-CA               2:51.60    2:42.79  
  2 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:55.77    2:43.47  
  3 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              3:00.18    2:44.59  
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor        13 CULV-CA              2:52.92    2:45.88  
  5 Gonzalez, Enrique         14 LMST-CA              2:56.90    2:46.50  
  6 Arakari, Ken              13 TORR-CA              2:31.67Y   2:48.48  
  7 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              2:56.33    2:48.68  
  8 Angeles, Joshua           14 LMST-CA              3:00.49    2:48.89  
  9 Ross, Nicholas            14 LASC-CA              2:55.35    2:50.71  
 10 Molina, Michael           14 SHRK-CA              2:29.25Y   2:50.96  
 11 Nguyen, Ethan             14 UN-12-CA             2:57.64    2:52.61  
 12 Jimenez, Rylan            14 SGAC-CA              2:29.52Y   2:52.73  
 13 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 UN-13-CA             2:50.50    2:53.54  
 14 Schwartz, Daniel          13 CULV-CA              2:53.42    2:53.74  
 15 Hatch III, Willie         13 ZAP-CA               2:32.84Y   2:54.61  
 16 Ibarra, Ryan              14 SGAC-CA              2:39.53Y   2:59.81  
 17 Gaytan, Johan             13 LMST-CA              2:59.47    3:02.69  
 18 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              2:35.00Y   3:04.29  
 19 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              3:03.35    3:08.97  
 -- Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              2:36.78Y        DQ  
 -- Bennett, Anthony          14 JCA-CA               2:41.99Y        DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             13 LASC-CA              3:09.14    2:47.37  
  2 Shindich, Sam             13 SHRK-CA              3:20.99    3:02.09  
  3 Tran, Jason               14 TORR-CA              3:12.89    3:03.95  
  4 Sarat, Elbert             13 LMST-CA              3:14.21    3:06.29  
  5 Rivera Nunez, Paolo       13 JCA-CA               2:49.89Y   3:07.92  
  6 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    13 ZAP-CA               3:12.28    3:09.48  
  7 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               3:29.81    3:14.28  
  8 Balam, Devin              14 LMST-CA              3:22.05    3:14.48  
  9 Vo, Pierce                13 TORR-CA                   NT    3:15.79  
 10 Sanchez, Anthony          14 LACT-CA              3:15.40    3:16.44  
 11 Corbin, Brady             14 TORR-CA              2:46.70Y   3:16.72  
 12 Hovsepian, Patrick        13 SHRK-CA              3:01.08Y   3:26.57  
 13 Balam, Billy              13 LMST-CA              3:34.18    3:33.11  
 14 Arias, Leonardo           14 PAC-CA               3:42.56    3:35.23  
 15 Hernandez, Diego          13 LMST-CA                   NT    3:36.82  
 16 Cornejo, Angel            14 LMST-CA                   NT    3:45.54  
 -- Moreno, Marcus            14 TORR-CA              3:13.22         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    1:56.15  
     1) Castanon, Allan 14              2) Gonzalez, Enrique 14           
     3) Angeles, Joshua 14              4) Cuellar, Nery 13               
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    1:59.75  
     1) Shindich, Sam 13                2) Molina, Michael 14             
     3) Shindich, Nathan 13             4) Kan, William 14                
 -- Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Balam, Billy 13                 2) Balam, Devin 14                
     3) Sarat, Elbert 13                4) Gaytan, Johan 13               
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                      NT    2:12.85  
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique 14            2) Barajas, Mykel 13              
     3) Angeles, Joshua 14              4) Cuellar, Nery 13               
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                   NT    2:14.06  
     1) Shindich, Nathan 13             2) Kim, Ryan 13                   
     3) Shindich, Sam 13                4) Kan, William 14                
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                  NT    2:23.13  
     1) Yousefi, Alex 13                2) Ciuffoli, Davide 13            
     3) Moreno, Marcus 14               4) Herman, Andrew 13              
  4 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                      NT    2:38.13  
     1) Gaytan, Johan 13                2) Sarat, Elbert 13               
     3) Balam, Devin 14                 4) Balam, Billy 13                
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 UN-02-CA               27.33      26.61  
  2 Davis, Slate              17 UN-01-CA               25.83      27.09  
  3 Katz, Michael             16 UN-08-CA               24.44Y     27.98  
  4 Nikoletic, Marko          15 UN-13-CA               25.28Y     28.37  
  5 Frazier, Larry            17 UN-13-CA               29.07      28.76  
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 UN-05-CA               28.15      29.16  
  7 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 CULV-CA                30.15      29.30  
  8 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA                29.78      29.31  
  9 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA                25.17Y     29.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                 30.34      29.43  
  2 Kani, Aadyn               15 SHRK-CA                31.94      29.55  
  3 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA                30.97      30.25  
  4 Torok, Jason              15 UN-13-CA               30.46      31.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Erdenee, Tsogt            16 BRSC-CA                   NT      28.13  
  2 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT-CA                   NT      31.18  
  3 Xu, Lucas                 15 UN-05-CA                  NT      32.09  
  4 Herrera, Andrew           15 UN-05-CA                  NT      32.17  
  5 Galindo, Luis             15 UN-07-CA               33.92      33.30  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 UN-02-CA             1:04.50    1:00.19  
  2 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              1:03.34    1:01.32  
  3 Feldman, Ryan             15 UN-02-CA             1:00.67    1:01.46  
  4 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 UN-05-CA             1:01.21    1:02.58  
  5 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 UN-13-CA             1:00.91    1:02.67  
  6 Frazier, Larry            17 UN-13-CA             1:04.49    1:03.23  
  7 Nikoletic, Marko          15 UN-13-CA               55.51Y   1:03.31  
  8 Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA                54.96Y   1:03.93  
  9 Campos, Ivan              15 UN-11-CA               55.61Y   1:04.28  
 10 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA                54.28Y   1:05.49  
 11 Torok, Jason              15 UN-13-CA             1:04.96    1:09.84  
RED - Division  
  1 Torres, Alan              16 CULV-CA              1:05.77    1:05.47  
  2 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 CULV-CA              1:05.77    1:06.74  
WHT - Division  
  1 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:02.75  
  2 Kani, Aadyn               15 SHRK-CA              1:11.93    1:07.98  
  3 Arias, Jared              16 PAC-CA                    NT    1:11.32  
  4 Xu, Lucas                 15 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:12.40  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Pak, Tevin                18 UN-02-CA             2:12.01    2:16.43  
  2 Feldman, Ryan             15 UN-02-CA             2:17.17    2:16.91  
  3 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA               2:01.50Y   2:20.34  
  4 Torres, Alan              16 CULV-CA              2:19.82    2:21.06  
  5 Davis, Slate              17 UN-01-CA             2:09.49    2:21.80  
  6 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              2:17.58    2:21.87  
  7 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 UN-05-CA             2:20.63    2:22.19  
  8 Torok, Jason              15 UN-13-CA             2:21.66    2:29.68  
RED - Division  
  1 Lam, Lawerence            15 UN-08-CA             2:23.78    2:17.04  
  2 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 CULV-CA              2:22.90    2:20.07  
  3 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:22.81    2:21.23  
  4 Frazier, Larry            17 UN-13-CA             2:21.85    2:22.47  
  5 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:21.92    2:27.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nikoletic, Marko          15 UN-13-CA                  NT    2:23.64  
  2 Galindo, Luis             15 UN-07-CA             2:43.86    2:40.52  
  3 Xu, Lucas                 15 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:43.19  
  4 Herrera, Andrew           15 UN-05-CA                  NT    2:44.69  
 -- Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              2:53.86         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 UN-13-CA             1:08.93    1:11.46  
  1 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              1:00.11Y   1:11.46  
  3 Feldman, Ryan             15 UN-02-CA             1:10.89    1:13.42  
  4 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 UN-05-CA             1:14.33    1:14.06  
  5 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 UN-02-CA             1:09.32    1:14.74  
  6 Torres, Alan              16 CULV-CA              1:14.85    1:16.06  
  7 Torok, Jason              15 UN-13-CA             1:17.45    1:23.35  
 -- Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA              1:03.32Y        DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:12.50  
  2 Galindo, Luis             15 UN-07-CA             1:27.47    1:25.93  
  3 Arias, Jared              16 PAC-CA                    NT    1:28.27  
  4 Kani, Aadyn               15 SHRK-CA              1:29.95    1:29.71  
  5 Xu, Lucas                 15 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:36.12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 UN-02-CA             1:10.74    1:13.11  
  2 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:12.81    1:15.47  
  3 Feldman, Ryan             15 UN-02-CA             1:22.59    1:21.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Frazier, Larry            17 UN-13-CA             1:29.94    1:28.40  
  2 Kani, Aadyn               15 SHRK-CA              1:28.47    1:30.22  
WHT - Division  
  1 Erdenee, Tsogt            16 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:17.25  
  2 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 CULV-CA              1:33.48    1:23.94  
  3 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:24.10  
  4 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT-CA                   NT    1:32.21  
  5 Galindo, Luis             15 UN-07-CA             1:37.16    1:36.87  
  6 Hernandez, Juan           16 LMST-CA              1:38.18    1:38.26  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 UN-02-CA             1:01.56    1:02.33  
  2 Nikoletic, Marko          15 UN-13-CA               57.17Y   1:04.40  
  3 Pak, Tevin                18 UN-02-CA             1:07.06    1:09.00  
  4 Katz, Michael             16 UN-08-CA             1:00.52Y   1:09.50  
  5 Lam, Lawerence            15 UN-08-CA             1:07.54    1:09.55  
  6 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:02.16Y   1:10.95  
  7 Davis, Slate              17 UN-01-CA               57.98Y   1:12.91  
  8 Torres, Alan              16 CULV-CA              1:03.01Y   1:14.55  
  9 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 UN-05-CA             1:11.84    1:16.85  
RED - Division  
  1 Feldman, Ryan             15 UN-02-CA             1:17.16    1:13.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Erdenee, Tsogt            16 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:09.32  
  2 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA                    NT    1:11.67  
  3 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UN-06-CA                  NT    1:14.25  
  4 Kani, Aadyn               15 SHRK-CA              1:35.14    1:19.86  
  5 Xu, Lucas                 15 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:22.83  
  6 Perez, Arnold             16 LACT-CA                   NT    1:31.43  
  7 Herrera, Andrew           15 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:34.25  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Torres, Alan              16 CULV-CA              2:36.67    2:35.04  
  2 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 UN-13-CA             2:30.88    2:38.87  
  3 Nikoletic, Marko          15 UN-13-CA             2:19.76Y   2:41.96  
  4 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              2:16.40Y   2:42.58  
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan      15 UN-05-CA             2:41.94    2:46.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Shagalov, Jonathan        15 CULV-CA              2:42.85    2:30.58  
  2 Frazier, Larry            17 UN-13-CA             2:43.25    2:43.87  
  3 Cisneros, Armando         15 SGAC-CA              2:48.15    2:44.41  
  4 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 CULV-CA              2:48.63    2:47.72  
  5 Torok, Jason              15 UN-13-CA             2:46.25    2:54.44  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kani, Aadyn               15 SHRK-CA              3:03.65    2:56.57  
  2 Galindo, Luis             15 UN-07-CA             3:06.09    3:01.51  
  3 Arias, Jared              16 PAC-CA               3:16.06    3:02.60  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Tevin                18 UN-02-CA             4:31.07    4:53.10  
  2 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              4:46.99    4:53.17  
  3 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              5:26.74    5:19.68  
  4 Torok, Jason              15 UN-13-CA             5:00.23    5:20.45  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Lawerence            15 UN-08-CA             2:28.41    2:30.53  
  2 Katz, Michael             16 UN-08-CA             2:20.65Y   2:41.22  
  3 Torres, Alan              16 CULV-CA              2:38.26    2:41.26  
  4 Herman, Dylan             15 TORR-CA              2:30.82    2:46.82  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elvin                14 UN-02-CA             2:24.50    2:24.84  
  2 Han, Joshua               14 UN-02-CA             2:32.04    2:28.79  
  3 Yoo, Evan                 14 UN-01-CA             2:29.50    2:30.63  
  4 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:45.65    2:38.20  
  5 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-02-CA             2:39.62    2:39.82  
  6 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              2:11.30Y   2:40.46  
  7 Cho, Nathan               12 UN-02-CA             2:45.88    2:40.54  
  8 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              2:49.76    2:42.22  
  9 Ikeda, Ian                14 UN-13-CA             2:40.41    2:48.07  
 10 Nguyen, Ethan             14 UN-12-CA             3:02.54    2:52.75  
 11 Mosk, Lukas               14 RYL-CA               2:54.83    2:55.26  
 12 Shindich, Nathan          13 SHRK-CA              2:34.55Y   2:59.22  
 13 Bacolod, Joshua           13 TORR-CA              2:43.64Y   3:00.26  
 14 Matsukawa, Dwight         14 UN-13-CA             2:37.97Y   3:04.51  
 15 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    13 ZAP-CA               2:40.80Y   3:06.84  
 16 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              3:08.18    3:08.29  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 UN-02-CA             2:40.80    2:47.67  
  2 Feldman, Ryan             15 UN-02-CA             2:49.15    3:02.14  
  3 Frazier, Larry            17 UN-13-CA             3:11.74    3:09.26  
  4 Campos, Ivan              15 UN-11-CA             2:40.91Y   3:13.71  
  5 Galindo, Luis             15 UN-07-CA             3:29.46    3:26.52  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 UN-02-CA             2:31.54    2:36.21  
  2 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              2:21.62Y   2:43.29  
  3 Daou, Kyle                12 SHRK-CA              2:45.34Y   3:03.76  
  4 Castanon, Allan           14 LMST-CA              2:40.88Y   3:19.59  
 -- Matsukawa, Dwight         14 UN-13-CA             2:58.06         DQ  
 
Boys Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoletic, Marko          15 UN-13-CA             2:47.38    2:36.44  
  2 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              2:16.31Y   2:45.48  
 
Boys Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medvedev, Max             13 HOLY-CA              5:20.00Y   5:21.41  
  2 Lee, Aaron                14 UN-02-CA             5:23.09    5:24.54  
  3 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              4:53.43Y   5:31.52  
  4 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              4:50.11Y   5:37.36  
  5 Navarrete, Joshua         15 UN-06-CA             5:08.80Y   5:55.26  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nopper, Alison            14 SHRK-CA                   NT      29.36  
  2 Kim, Elliot                9 SHRK-CA                   NT      33.53  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 300                    
 
  1. Blast Sharks                       3997   2. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team        2453.5
  3. Swim Torrance                      1960   4. Los Angeles Swim Club              1945
  5. Royal Swim Team                    1235   6. Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club     1125.5
  7. Bruin Swim Club                  1058.5   8. Zenith Aquatic Program            795.5
  9. Team Century Swim                 728.5  10. LA Community Titans                 711
 11. Alpha Aquatics                      693  12. Klg Sports Swim Team                600
 13. South Gate Aquatics Club            582  14. Penguin Aquatics Club               555
 15. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)       544  16. Pirates of LA County                289
 17. Beach Cities Swimming               201  18. Hollywood Silver Dolphins           136