ROSE June Intrasquad - Meet Results

ROSE June Intrasquad
6/8/2018 - 6/9/2018
Pasadena, CA USA
Updated: 6/10/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
      2018 CA Rose June 8 & 9 Distance Intrasquad - 6/8/2018 to 6/9/2018       
                  2018 CA Rose June 8 & 9 Distance Intrasquad                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              4:46.10    4:44.42  
     1:05.16  2:17.18  3:31.18  4:44.42                                    
  2 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              4:56.89    4:51.27  
     1:07.14  2:21.22  3:36.16  4:51.27                                    
  3 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              4:56.33    4:53.00  
     1:07.63  2:21.73  3:37.89  4:53.00                                    
  4 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA              4:47.84    4:55.40  
     1:07.96  2:23.10  3:38.14  4:55.40                                    
  5 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              5:01.88    4:57.88  
     1:07.89  2:23.51  3:40.88  4:57.88                                    
  6 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              4:35.76    5:01.40  
     1:09.95  2:27.29  3:44.86  5:01.40                                    
  7 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              5:24.35    5:04.05  
     1:13.62  2:31.19  3:48.89  5:04.05                                    
  8 Lopez, Kat M              18 ROSE-CA              4:50.65    5:05.95  
     1:11.44  2:29.01  3:47.82  5:05.95                                    
  9 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              5:03.58    5:06.25  
     1:11.83  2:29.90  3:48.96  5:06.25                                    
 10 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              5:11.69    5:09.63  
     1:12.43  2:32.29  3:53.05  5:09.63                                    
 11 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              5:06.20    5:11.16  
     1:12.03  2:32.73  5:11.16                                             
 12 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              4:57.57    5:11.34  
     1:10.92  2:31.83  3:53.63  5:11.34                                    
 13 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:12.93  
     1:12.70  2:33.08  3:54.52  5:12.93                                    
 14 Gish, Tanner J            18 ROSE-CA              4:54.93    5:13.76  
     1:10.11  2:29.86  3:51.50  5:13.76                                    
 15 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              4:56.87    5:14.82  
     1:09.01  2:28.14  3:52.08  5:14.82                                    
 16 Friedman, Lucy H          15 ROSE-CA              5:22.19    5:21.42  
     1:17.46  2:40.43  4:02.68  5:21.42                                    
 17 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 UN-CA                5:21.01    5:30.17  
     1:20.10  2:43.81  4:09.94  5:30.17                                    
 18 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              5:26.47    5:36.10  
     1:16.72  2:43.96  4:11.55  5:36.10                                    
 19 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              5:23.28    5:36.53  
     1:18.85  2:44.52  4:11.23  5:36.53                                    
 20 Garcia, Alexandra C       13 ROSE-CA              5:41.49    5:37.63  
     1:20.06  2:46.29  4:11.68  5:37.63                                    
 21 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              5:41.41    5:41.00  
     1:17.41  2:45.95  4:15.76  5:41.00                                    
 22 Stone, Ellie A            15 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:04.23  
     1:27.16  3:00.52  4:33.90  6:04.23                                    
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                   NT    9:23.17  
  2 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    9:24.84  
  3 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA                   NT    9:32.59  
  4 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA                   NT    9:52.07  
  5 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:05.99  
  6 Carey, Grace K            18 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:10.20  
  7 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:15.64  
  8 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:24.60  
  9 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:27.84  
 10 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:29.71  
 11 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:30.04  
 12 Laster, Susannah E        18 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:33.14  
 13 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:36.05  
 14 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:48.82  
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA             17:34.14   17:36.55  
     1:06.36  2:16.82  3:27.63  4:38.74  5:50.16  7:00.71  8:11.71  9:23.17
    10:33.81 11:45.36 12:56.42 14:06.86 15:17.67 16:28.70 17:36.55         
  2 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA             18:36.59   17:50.74  
     1:06.28  2:16.27  3:26.21  4:37.14  5:48.50  6:59.86  8:12.19  9:24.84
    10:37.48 11:49.53 13:02.18 14:15.97 15:29.34 16:42.46 17:50.74         
  3 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA             17:42.43   18:03.59  
     1:06.47  2:17.92  3:29.95  4:42.31  5:54.90  7:07.58  8:20.03  9:32.59
    10:45.31 11:58.34 13:11.66 14:25.30 15:38.52 16:51.88 18:03.59         
  4 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA             18:25.50   18:42.09  
     1:07.78  2:20.98  3:35.45  4:50.24  6:05.88  7:20.93  8:36.19  9:52.07
    11:08.16 12:25.07 13:40.47 14:57.25 16:13.09 17:28.88 18:42.09         
  5 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA             18:31.85   19:06.16  
     1:10.09  2:26.17  3:41.86  4:58.18  6:14.87  7:32.09  8:49.05 10:05.99
    11:22.95 12:40.49 13:57.42 15:15.19 16:33.39 17:50.73 19:06.16         
  6 Carey, Grace K            18 ROSE-CA             19:25.64   19:07.26  
     1:10.07  2:26.54  3:43.91  5:01.41  6:19.13  7:35.50  8:53.01 10:10.20
    11:27.17 12:44.53 14:01.49 15:18.53 16:36.28 17:53.14 19:07.26         
  7 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA             19:09.30   19:15.95  
     1:11.31  2:29.05  3:47.37  5:05.24  6:22.99  7:41.02  8:58.90 10:15.64
    11:32.34 12:48.88 14:06.12 15:23.74 16:40.91 17:59.27 19:15.95         
  8 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA             19:44.67   19:28.78  
     1:15.66  2:35.56  3:54.41  5:13.08  6:31.27  7:49.44  9:07.00 10:24.60
    11:42.75 13:01.28 14:20.10 15:37.96 16:56.14 18:14.36 19:28.78         
  9 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA             19:34.00   19:33.47  
 10 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA             19:08.36   19:34.48  
     1:12.80  2:32.34  3:50.80  5:09.94  6:29.45  7:48.65  9:08.54 10:27.84
    11:45.36 13:04.19 14:23.30 15:41.42 16:59.92 18:18.23 19:34.48         
 11 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA             19:38.73   19:44.87  
     1:15.84  2:35.07  3:54.45  5:13.47  6:32.17  7:50.82  9:10.33 10:30.04
    11:49.67 13:09.51 14:28.90 15:48.22 17:07.76 18:27.39 19:44.87         
 12 Laster, Susannah E        18 ROSE-CA             19:10.06   19:53.53  
     1:13.32  2:33.01  3:52.73  5:12.51  6:32.21  7:52.61  9:12.86 10:33.14
    11:53.19 13:13.71 14:33.62 15:54.71 17:14.69 18:35.60 19:53.53         
 13 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   19:54.29  
     1:13.94  2:33.71  3:53.06  5:12.69  6:31.43  7:51.09  9:09.50 10:29.71
    11:49.95 13:09.96 14:30.92 15:52.23 17:13.86 18:34.61 19:54.29         
 14 Ordaz, Jessica L          15 ROSE-CA             19:03.46   20:06.61  
 15 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA             20:53.73   20:10.30  
     1:15.89  2:35.12  3:55.50  5:15.07  6:35.36  7:54.58  9:15.24 10:36.05
    11:57.40 13:19.16 14:39.57 16:02.60 17:25.37 18:47.60 20:10.30         
 16 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA             19:40.19   20:33.50  
     1:17.28  2:38.10  3:59.19  5:20.48  6:42.82  8:03.95  9:25.79 10:48.82
    12:12.31 13:36.33 14:58.32 16:21.64 17:44.76 19:07.84 20:33.50         
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA              2:19.94    2:22.21  
     1:08.43  2:22.21                                                      
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:26.80    2:26.12  
     1:11.04  2:26.12                                                      
  3 Huang, Adrian W           18 ROSE-CA              2:32.86    2:26.64  
     1:10.54  2:26.64                                                      
  4 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              2:35.60    2:27.42  
     1:11.68  2:27.42                                                      
  5 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA              2:25.89    2:27.66  
     1:12.00  2:27.66                                                      
  6 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA              2:39.46    2:34.35  
     1:16.75  2:34.35                                                      
  7 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:35.43  
     1:17.00  2:35.43                                                      
  8 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              2:48.58    2:36.18  
     1:17.77  2:36.18                                                      
  9 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:48.15    2:36.19  
     1:16.64  2:36.19                                                      
 10 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              2:37.49    2:36.71  
     1:19.10  2:36.71                                                      
 11 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              2:38.56    2:38.08  
     1:18.10  2:38.08                                                      
 12 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              2:36.35    2:38.30  
     1:16.38  2:38.30                                                      
 13 Sharp, Marshall C         15 ROSE-CA              2:35.25    2:38.73  
     1:16.13  2:38.73                                                      
 14 Park, Brian J             14 UN-CA                2:51.02    2:38.74  
     1:17.17  2:38.74                                                      
 15 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:39.18  
     1:18.43  2:39.18                                                      
 16 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:39.27  
     1:17.05  2:39.27                                                      
 17 Camacho, Alondra          18 ROSE-CA              2:37.33    2:39.94  
     1:16.78  2:39.94                                                      
 18 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              2:41.60    2:40.25  
     1:17.40  2:40.25                                                      
 19 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA              2:36.29    2:41.11  
     1:17.75  2:41.11                                                      
 20 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              2:47.30    2:41.32  
     1:19.31  2:41.32                                                      
 21 Chaisson, Ella K          15 ROSE-CA              2:49.10    2:41.44  
     1:18.52  2:41.44                                                      
 22 Ordaz, Jessica L          15 ROSE-CA              2:40.69    2:42.23  
     1:19.71  2:42.23                                                      
 23 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA              2:33.95    2:43.79  
     1:20.63  2:43.79                                                      
 24 Carey, Grace K            18 ROSE-CA              2:45.02    2:43.89  
     1:19.56  2:43.89                                                      
 24 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA              2:48.23    2:43.89  
     1:20.20  2:43.89                                                      
 26 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              2:51.65    2:44.29  
     1:19.91  2:44.29                                                      
 27 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              2:52.71    2:44.33  
     1:20.16  2:44.33                                                      
 28 Gish, Tanner J            18 ROSE-CA              2:38.36    2:45.58  
     1:19.59  2:45.58                                                      
 29 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.85  
     1:20.03  2:45.85                                                      
 30 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA              2:37.02    2:49.57  
     1:21.51  2:49.57                                                      
 31 Li, Daniel                12 UN-CA                     NT    2:57.04  
     1:28.90  2:57.04                                                      
 32 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              2:58.33    3:00.14  
     1:27.42  3:00.14                                                      
 33 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA              3:04.29    3:09.08  
     1:34.63  3:09.08                                                      
 34 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:10.03  
 35 Stone, Ellie A            15 ROSE-CA              3:07.64    3:10.07  
     1:35.99  3:10.07                                                      
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA              2:52.07    2:42.09  
     1:17.01  2:42.09                                                      
  2 Singh, Pranay V           16 ROSE-CA              2:55.31    2:45.02  
  3 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              2:53.61    2:51.60  
     1:23.33  2:51.60                                                      
  4 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:44.35    2:53.30  
     1:21.78  2:53.30                                                      
  5 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:53.84  
     1:22.93  2:53.84                                                      
  6 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              3:06.67    2:55.96  
     1:23.49  2:55.96                                                      
  7 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              2:54.44    2:57.71  
     1:26.17  2:57.71                                                      
  8 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              2:59.38    3:01.43  
     1:27.31  3:01.43                                                      
  9 Park, Kimberly C          15 ROSE-CA              3:01.87    3:03.07  
     1:25.90  3:03.07                                                      
 10 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              3:02.47    3:05.45  
     1:28.81  3:05.45                                                      
 11 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.68  
     1:26.39  3:05.68                                                      
 12 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              3:00.16    3:09.93  
     1:29.32  3:09.93                                                      
 13 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA              3:01.86    3:10.42  
     1:29.68  3:10.42                                                      
 14 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:15.46  
     1:33.71  3:15.46                                                      
 15 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:15.53  
     1:33.43  3:15.53                                                      
 16 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              3:14.65    3:15.57  
     1:32.18  3:15.57                                                      
 17 Ordaz, Vanessa J          17 ROSE-CA              2:53.89    3:15.93  
     1:31.76  3:15.93                                                      
 18 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA              3:19.23    3:18.17  
     1:34.07  3:18.17                                                      
 19 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              3:31.09    3:18.34  
     1:37.40  3:18.34                                                      
 20 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              3:28.17    3:18.67  
     1:34.32  3:18.67                                                      
 -- Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA              2:50.87         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:02.22  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA              2:28.01    2:23.18  
     1:08.17  2:23.18                                                      
  2 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA              2:28.58    2:24.64  
     1:07.60  2:24.64                                                      
  3 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA              2:32.77    2:33.36  
     1:12.93  2:33.36                                                      
  4 Haegelin, Jeff A          18 ROSE-CA              2:20.11    2:37.47  
     1:09.08  2:37.47                                                      
  5 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:43.86    2:40.41  
     1:14.83  2:40.41                                                      
  6 Pratt, Sami P             15 ROSE-CA              2:50.92    2:41.46  
     1:14.54  2:41.46                                                      
  7 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA              2:25.58    2:41.50  
     1:02.22  2:41.50                                                      
  8 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:51.07  
     1:18.26  2:51.07                                                      
  9 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              2:52.84    2:51.43  
     1:23.04  2:51.43                                                      
 10 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              2:41.38    2:51.81  
     1:18.76  2:51.81                                                      
 11 Laster, Susannah E        18 ROSE-CA              2:47.34    2:52.18  
     1:19.00  2:52.18                                                      
 12 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:52.67  
     1:17.21  2:52.67                                                      
 13 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              2:47.72    2:53.55  
 14 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              2:58.83    2:53.75  
     1:22.12  2:53.75                                                      
 15 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.75  
     1:24.74  2:59.75                                                      
 16 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA              2:53.45    3:02.28  
     1:23.40  3:02.28                                                      
 17 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              3:04.14    3:04.70  
     1:22.39  3:04.70                                                      
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Michael H          15 ROSE-CA              5:20.13    5:03.05  
     1:07.02  2:24.96  3:53.08  5:03.05                                    
  2 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              5:01.59    5:07.50  
     1:06.02  2:26.67  3:57.52  5:07.50                                    
  3 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              5:30.29    5:08.92  
     1:07.64  2:26.24  3:57.48  5:08.92                                    
  4 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:22.06  
     1:10.16  2:29.17  4:11.06  5:22.06                                    
  5 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              5:25.93    5:22.38  
     1:09.58  2:31.82  4:08.54  5:22.38                                    
  6 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              5:17.77    5:22.76  
     1:12.26  2:39.12  4:13.48  5:22.76                                    
  7 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              5:36.02    5:23.27  
     1:10.48  2:35.65  4:12.75  5:23.27                                    
  8 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              5:30.66    5:23.28  
     1:10.87  2:31.56  4:14.07  5:23.28                                    
  9 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:27.00  
     1:11.38  2:37.25  4:10.15  5:27.00                                    
 10 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA              5:47.04    5:30.46  
     1:23.30  2:47.43  4:21.33  5:30.46                                    
 11 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA              5:38.92    5:34.75  
     1:09.78  2:37.70  4:22.69  5:34.75                                    
 12 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              5:41.56    5:36.14  
     1:12.47  2:39.33  4:19.43  5:36.14                                    
 13 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              5:54.06    5:37.56  
     1:14.05  2:38.66  4:18.13  5:37.56                                    
 14 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              6:05.26    5:39.15  
     1:11.64  2:46.53  4:22.06  5:39.15                                    
 15 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              5:53.88    5:41.16  
     1:16.99  2:50.13  4:18.94  5:41.16                                    
 16 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:41.37  
     1:10.79  2:40.73  4:25.75  5:41.37                                    
 17 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:41.84  
     1:18.78  2:45.39  4:22.89  5:41.84                                    
 18 Pratt, Sami P             15 ROSE-CA              6:04.77    5:42.21  
     1:12.93  2:44.69  4:19.52  5:42.21                                    
 19 Pak, Blake R              15 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:42.43  
     1:15.47  2:45.26  4:22.11  5:42.43                                    
 20 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA              5:43.70    5:42.59  
     1:13.59  2:38.52  4:24.63  5:42.59                                    
 21 Lopez, Kat M              18 ROSE-CA              5:28.48    5:42.85  
     1:14.97  2:45.20  4:23.40  5:42.85                                    
 22 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              6:14.52    5:43.42  
     1:13.43  2:43.17  4:22.68  5:43.42                                    
 23 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              5:32.66    5:44.07  
     1:16.04  2:43.42  4:24.93  5:44.07                                    
 24 Yap, Aiden H              14 ROSE-CA              5:39.43    5:45.52  
     1:16.20  2:42.23  4:26.65  5:45.52                                    
 25 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              5:45.50    5:45.88  
     1:12.99  2:46.11  4:23.16  5:45.88                                    
 26 Park, Kimberly C          15 ROSE-CA              5:43.62    5:47.99  
     1:17.23  2:47.61  4:28.89  5:47.99                                    
 27 Ring, Shannon M           16 ROSE-CA              5:45.82    5:48.20  
     1:20.78  2:51.67  4:31.61  5:48.20                                    
 28 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              5:42.66    5:48.45  
     1:19.59  2:45.49  4:33.32  5:48.45                                    
 29 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              5:51.09    5:48.75  
     1:16.19  2:45.55  4:27.28  5:48.75                                    
 30 Camacho, Alondra          18 ROSE-CA              5:38.87    5:52.55  
     1:19.77  2:47.61  4:32.09  5:52.55                                    
 31 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              6:23.49    5:54.57  
     1:14.36  2:44.90  4:32.62  5:54.57                                    
 32 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              6:20.78    6:00.99  
     1:21.93  2:55.88  4:40.26  6:00.99                                    
 33 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:05.94  
     1:17.87  2:59.69  4:41.79  6:05.94                                    
 34 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              6:17.46    6:08.47  
     1:23.01  2:53.93  4:46.02  6:08.47                                    
 35 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:12.80  
     1:22.70  3:04.77  4:45.81  6:12.80                                    
 36 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:13.07  
     1:20.15  3:00.53  4:50.62  6:13.07                                    
 37 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              6:09.42    6:15.52  
     1:21.95  3:05.49  4:47.25  6:15.52                                    
 38 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 UN-CA                     NT    6:16.35  
     1:22.91  3:01.99  4:55.51  6:16.35                                    
 39 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              6:26.64    6:25.85  
     1:27.17  3:13.36  5:00.72  6:25.85                                    
 -- Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA              4:52.39         DQ  
 -- Huang, Adrian W           18 ROSE-CA              5:04.01         DQ  
     1:04.55  2:24.43  4:00.56       DQ