Pacific Cmte Finale by ZAP - CORRECTED - Meet Results

Pacific Cmte Finale by ZAP - CORRECTED
8/4/2018 - 8/4/2018
Rancho Palos Verdes, ca USA
Updated: 8/10/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Harvard-Westlake School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 8/7/2018 09:17 PM
            2017 ZAP Summer Finale RW RC Meet, Sanction #: S18-252             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosteller, Adelei R        6 CITI-CA                          45.76  
 
Girls 5-6 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosteller, Adelei R        6 CITI-CA                        1:43.91  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosteller, Adelei R        6 CITI-CA                          53.33  
 
Girls 5-6 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mosteller, Adelei R        6 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                           16.17  
  2 Escobar, Natasha S         7 ZAP-CA                           19.79  
  3 Jacobson, Olivia J         7 ZAP-CA                           22.33  
  4 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                           23.86  
  5 Aragundi, Sol I            7 Penguins-CA                      28.27  
  6 Beffa, Caitlyn E           7 ZAP-CA                           36.22  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                          35.57  
  2 Shen, Junmei               8 ROSE-CA                          41.44  
  3 Magnusen, Nikki B          8 SHRK-CA                          42.35  
  4 Kisiler, Amia C            7 CITI-CA                          47.04  
  5 Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA                          49.14  
  6 Aragundi, Sol I            7 Penguins-CA                      54.87  
  7 Hendry, Kennedy F          8 ZAP-CA                         1:11.28  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                         1:14.68  
  2 Kim, Olivia J              8 SHRK-CA                        1:24.18  
  3 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                        1:24.36  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                           18.71  
  2 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                          20.33  
  3 Shen, Junmei               8 ROSE-CA                          20.51  
  4 Kisiler, Amia C            7 CITI-CA                          24.09  
  5 Jacobson, Olivia J         7 ZAP-CA                           25.35  
  6 Escobar, Natasha S         7 ZAP-CA                           25.76  
  7 Hendry, Kennedy F          8 ZAP-CA                           27.81  
  8 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                           28.28  
  9 Aragundi, Sol I            7 Penguins-CA                      31.34  
 10 Beffa, Caitlyn E           7 ZAP-CA                           42.93  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA                          52.45  
  2 Molina, Bella K            7 Penguins-CA                    1:53.30  
 -- Magnusen, Nikki B          8 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                           22.43  
  2 Kisiler, Amia C            7 CITI-CA                          29.40  
 -- Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Beffa, Caitlyn E           7 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jacobson, Olivia J         7 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hendry, Kennedy F          8 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                          44.40  
  2 Kim, Olivia J              8 SHRK-CA                          47.06  
  3 Shen, Junmei               8 ROSE-CA                          49.28  
  4 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                          49.60  
  5 Kisiler, Amia C            7 CITI-CA                          58.44  
 -- Escobar, Natasha S         7 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Junmei               8 ROSE-CA                          20.95  
  2 Pisano, Anna M             8 ROSE-CA                          26.83  
  3 Jacobson, Olivia J         7 ZAP-CA                           28.96  
  4 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                           29.45  
  5 Aragundi, Sol I            7 Penguins-CA                      38.04  
  6 Hendry, Kennedy F          8 ZAP-CA                           40.84  
 -- Beffa, Caitlyn E           7 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                          37.73  
  2 Kim, Olivia J              8 SHRK-CA                          43.62  
  3 Magnusen, Nikki B          8 SHRK-CA                          54.39  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Eryn G             8 CITI-CA                        1:26.79  
  2 Gordon, Meagan M           8 ZAP-CA                         1:28.03  
  3 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                        1:32.26  
  4 Kim, Olivia J              8 SHRK-CA                        1:33.62  
  5 Escobar, Natasha S         7 ZAP-CA                         1:52.85  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK-CA                          31.64  
  2 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                           34.43  
  3 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                          35.47  
  4 Aparicio, Daniella A       9 ROSE-CA                          35.65  
  5 Tasudis, Stella M         10 SHRK-CA                          36.52  
  6 Tucker, Amelia S          10 CITI-CA                          36.61  
  7 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA                          37.67  
  8 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                          39.34  
  9 Spears, Zandra            10 ROSE-CA                          40.60  
 10 Tinoco, Samantha N         9 Penguins-CA                      41.55  
 11 Burgueno, Nickole          9 Penguins-CA                      41.71  
 12 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                          42.03  
 13 Sun, Lauren J              9 SHRK-CA                          42.95  
 14 Saenz, Samantha S          9 LASC-CA                          48.21  
 15 Ramirez, Mindy A          10 Penguins-CA                      51.60  
 16 Yamamoto, Joley S          9 ZAP-CA                           54.08  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK-CA                        1:08.07  
  2 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                         1:17.17  
  3 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA                        1:19.67  
  4 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                        1:20.58  
  5 Tieman, Bella J           10 CITI-CA                        1:22.74  
  6 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA                        1:24.12  
  7 Aparicio, Daniella A       9 ROSE-CA                        1:27.39  
  8 Harris, Marlo L            9 CITI-CA                        1:29.64  
  9 Tinoco, Samantha N         9 Penguins-CA                    1:35.71  
 10 Weimann, Natalie G         9 SHRK-CA                        1:36.97  
 11 Ramirez, Mindy A          10 Penguins-CA                    1:55.09  
 -- Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK-CA                          36.75  
  2 Tasudis, Stella M         10 SHRK-CA                          41.05  
  3 Aparicio, Daniella A       9 ROSE-CA                          42.43  
  4 Tucker, Amelia S          10 CITI-CA                          43.72  
  5 Tieman, Bella J           10 CITI-CA                          44.26  
  6 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA                          44.88  
  7 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                          45.16  
  8 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA                          45.83  
  9 Spears, Zandra            10 ROSE-CA                          48.00  
 10 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                          50.16  
 11 Tinoco, Samantha N         9 Penguins-CA                      50.27  
 12 Weimann, Natalie G         9 SHRK-CA                          51.72  
 13 Saenz, Samantha S          9 LASC-CA                          59.67  
 14 Yamamoto, Joley S          9 ZAP-CA                         1:07.49  
 15 Ramirez, Mindy A          10 Penguins-CA                    1:09.31  
 -- Wical, Wren M              9 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 -- Mamikonyan, Sofia         10 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Lauren J              9 SHRK-CA                        1:33.41  
  2 Fujisawa, Olivia M        10 ZAP-CA                         1:34.17  
  3 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                        1:39.63  
  4 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA                        1:42.26  
  5 Burgueno, Nickole          9 Penguins-CA                    1:45.70  
  6 Ramirez, Mindy A          10 Penguins-CA                    2:29.45  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spears, Zandra            10 ROSE-CA                          48.60  
  2 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                          51.87  
  3 Zeiss, Wendy N             9 SHRK-CA                          52.47  
  4 Mamikonyan, Sofia         10 SHRK-CA                          54.03  
  5 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA                          54.24  
  6 Saenz, Samantha S          9 LASC-CA                          57.52  
  7 Tinoco, Samantha N         9 Penguins-CA                    1:11.00  
 -- Sun, Lauren J              9 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Tucker, Amelia S          10 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tieman, Bella J           10 CITI-CA                        1:42.82  
  2 Fujisawa, Olivia M        10 ZAP-CA                         1:43.97  
  3 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                        1:44.10  
  4 Tucker, Amelia S          10 CITI-CA                        1:45.11  
  5 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA                        1:47.04  
  6 Wical, Wren M              9 CITI-CA                        1:57.30  
 -- Harris, Marlo L            9 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tasudis, Stella M         10 SHRK-CA                          41.57  
  2 Paek, Irene J              9 SHRK-CA                          44.10  
  3 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                          44.90  
  4 Spears, Zandra            10 ROSE-CA                          47.44  
  5 Aparicio, Daniella A       9 ROSE-CA                          47.71  
  6 Sun, Lauren J              9 SHRK-CA                          48.61  
  7 Harris, Marlo L            9 CITI-CA                          49.29  
  8 Fujisawa, Olivia M        10 ZAP-CA                           49.79  
  9 Mamikonyan, Sofia         10 SHRK-CA                          52.39  
 10 Weimann, Natalie G         9 SHRK-CA                          54.02  
 10 Wical, Wren M              9 CITI-CA                          54.02  
 12 Edwards, Charlotte E      10 TORR-CA                          54.85  
 13 Gong, Yuki                 9 TORR-CA                          58.71  
 14 Saenz, Samantha S          9 LASC-CA                        1:00.89  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                         1:23.26  
  2 Gonzalez, Key E            9 TORR-CA                        1:36.58  
  3 Burgueno, Nickole          9 Penguins-CA                    1:56.01  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                         1:26.02  
  2 Fujisawa, Olivia M        10 ZAP-CA                         1:33.11  
  3 Tieman, Bella J           10 CITI-CA                        1:33.27  
  4 Harris, Marlo L            9 CITI-CA                        1:37.73  
  5 Burgueno, Nickole          9 Penguins-CA                    1:47.05  
  6 Weimann, Natalie G         9 SHRK-CA                        1:49.86  
  7 Mamikonyan, Sofia         10 SHRK-CA                        1:51.86  
  8 Wical, Wren M              9 CITI-CA                        1:58.54  
 -- Yamamoto, Joley S          9 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tasudis, Stella M         10 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail J            10 SHRK-CA                        2:47.52  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boumajdi, Victoria        11 ROSE-CA                          31.23  
  2 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                          32.67  
  3 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                          32.70  
  4 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                          32.95  
  5 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                          33.08  
  6 Vernon, Noe M             12 TORR-CA                          33.99  
  7 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA                          34.29  
  8 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA                          35.25  
  9 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA                          36.57  
 10 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA                          36.72  
 11 McClure, Maddie C         11 ROSE-CA                          37.33  
 12 Rauzon, Lilly J           11 TORR-CA                          39.01  
 13 Zuniga, Tania L           12 JCA-CA                           40.74  
 14 Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA                          43.25  
 15 Campos, Catalina          11 Penguins-CA                      52.02  
 16 Parkhurst, Abby E         11 ROSE-CA                        1:06.17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Madison J            12 SHRK-CA                        1:02.31  
  2 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                        1:07.40  
  3 Ho, Isabel G              12 TORR-CA                        1:11.73  
  4 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                        1:12.53  
  5 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                        1:15.33  
  6 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                        1:15.49  
  7 Haigh, Kiera G            12 LASC-CA                        1:16.78  
  8 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                        1:17.00  
  9 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                        1:18.75  
 10 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.56  
 11 Corea, Hannah L           11 JCA-CA                         1:23.02  
 12 Kobramasihi, Brianna      11 SHRK-CA                        1:24.50  
 13 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA                        1:25.05  
 14 Parkhurst, Abby E         11 ROSE-CA                        2:34.84  
 -- Campos, Catalina          11 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 -- Tahmasian, Carin          11 ROSE-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                        2:28.83  
  2 Boumajdi, Victoria        11 ROSE-CA                        2:34.83  
  3 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA                        2:36.25  
  4 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                        2:38.04  
  5 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                        2:40.65  
  6 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA                        2:50.32  
  7 Girard, Jane E            11 ZAP-CA                         2:54.55  
  8 Song, Kailena E           12 TORR-CA                        2:58.54  
  9 Hajimiri, Daria S         12 ROSE-CA                        3:07.95  
 10 Zuniga, Tania L           12 JCA-CA                         3:09.42  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Madison J            12 SHRK-CA                        6:13.28  
  2 Stednitz, Ashlee P        11 ZAP-CA                         8:04.76  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Isabel G              12 TORR-CA                          36.05  
  2 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA                          37.74  
  3 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                          39.59  
  4 Haigh, Kiera G            12 LASC-CA                          39.89  
  5 Kiran, Giya K             11 CITI-CA                          40.92  
  6 Song, Kailena E           12 TORR-CA                          41.27  
  7 Stednitz, Ashlee P        11 ZAP-CA                           42.02  
  8 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA                          42.04  
  9 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA                          43.43  
 10 Vernon, Noe M             12 TORR-CA                          43.55  
 11 Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA                          44.48  
 12 Girard, Jane E            11 ZAP-CA                           44.52  
 13 Kobramasihi, Brianna      11 SHRK-CA                          45.44  
 14 Corea, Hannah L           11 JCA-CA                           47.26  
 15 McClure, Maddie C         11 ROSE-CA                          47.63  
 16 Rauzon, Lilly J           11 TORR-CA                          47.94  
 17 Campos, Catalina          11 Penguins-CA                    1:12.21  
 -- Lee, Madison J            12 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Parkhurst, Abby E         11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Hajimiri, Daria S         12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boumajdi, Victoria        11 ROSE-CA                        1:21.72  
  2 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                        1:24.09  
  3 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                        1:28.23  
  4 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.23  
  5 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                        1:32.52  
  6 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                        1:33.38  
  7 Zuniga, Tania L           12 JCA-CA                         1:50.38  
 -- Campos, Catalina          11 Penguins-CA                         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Madison J            12 SHRK-CA                          38.19  
  2 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                          40.24  
  3 Song, Kailena E           12 TORR-CA                          41.97  
  4 Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                          42.55  
  5 Ho, Isabel G              12 TORR-CA                          42.86  
  6 Vernon, Noe M             12 TORR-CA                          42.89  
  7 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA                          43.35  
  8 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA                          43.37  
  9 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                          43.78  
 10 Haigh, Kiera G            12 LASC-CA                          44.38  
 11 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                          44.48  
 12 Hajimiri, Daria S         12 ROSE-CA                          45.49  
 13 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA                          45.65  
 14 McClure, Maddie C         11 ROSE-CA                          46.16  
 15 Kobramasihi, Brianna      11 SHRK-CA                          46.83  
 16 Girard, Jane E            11 ZAP-CA                           49.61  
 17 Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA                          49.71  
 18 Rauzon, Lilly J           11 TORR-CA                          55.71  
 -- Parkhurst, Abby E         11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                        1:36.89  
  2 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                        1:46.11  
 -- Kiran, Giya K             11 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                          34.25  
  2 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                          35.03  
  3 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                          36.07  
  4 Hicks, McKenna L          12 TORR-CA                          36.17  
  5 Kobramasihi, Brianna      11 SHRK-CA                          38.20  
  6 Song, Kailena E           12 TORR-CA                          38.60  
  7 Tolentino, Janielle       12 TORR-CA                          39.56  
  8 Vernon, Noe M             12 TORR-CA                          39.62  
  9 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                          39.63  
 10 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA                          39.67  
 11 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                          40.14  
 12 Stednitz, Ashlee P        11 ZAP-CA                           40.79  
 13 McClure, Maddie C         11 ROSE-CA                          40.96  
 14 Kiran, Giya K             11 CITI-CA                          45.23  
 15 Zuniga, Tania L           12 JCA-CA                           47.63  
 16 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                          47.84  
 17 Martini, Karen R          11 TORR-CA                          48.80  
 18 Rauzon, Lilly J           11 TORR-CA                          49.68  
 19 Corea, Hannah L           11 JCA-CA                           50.21  
 -- Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gish, Marisa K            12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paek, Iris J              11 SHRK-CA                        1:17.06  
  2 Kawada, Ryoka R           11 TORR-CA                        1:17.15  
  3 Ishihara, Kelly S         11 TORR-CA                        1:17.80  
  4 Boumajdi, Victoria        11 ROSE-CA                        1:19.81  
  5 Ho, Isabel G              12 TORR-CA                        1:20.37  
  6 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                        1:25.30  
  7 Haigh, Kiera G            12 LASC-CA                        1:25.95  
  8 Shirakata, Chiyo J        11 CITI-CA                        1:26.30  
  9 Chatalyan, Abby           11 SHRK-CA                        1:28.19  
 10 Hajimiri, Daria S         12 ROSE-CA                        1:30.03  
 11 Kiran, Giya K             11 CITI-CA                        1:30.29  
 12 Corea, Hannah L           11 JCA-CA                         1:44.60  
 -- Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stednitz, Ashlee P        11 ZAP-CA                         3:20.47  
  2 Girard, Jane E            11 ZAP-CA                         3:25.44  
 -- Lunde, Christine M        11 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA                          30.11  
  2 Minchin, Nova B           14 LASC-CA                          31.09  
  3 Boumajdi, Elizabeth K     13 ROSE-CA                          31.58  
  4 Orozco, Nicole C          14 Penguins-CA                      32.53  
  5 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA                          32.71  
  6 Norman, Casey E           13 ZAP-CA                           33.24  
  7 Glass, Erika K            13 CITI-CA                          33.46  
  8 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                          35.17  
  9 Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA                      35.43  
 10 DiPietre, Isabelle G      13 ROSE-CA                          35.98  
 11 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 Penguins-CA                      37.65  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minchin, Nova B           14 LASC-CA                        1:10.68  
  2 Paumier, Polina A         13 CITI-CA                        1:12.77  
  3 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA                        1:13.46  
  4 Boumajdi, Elizabeth K     13 ROSE-CA                        1:13.73  
  5 Norman, Casey E           13 ZAP-CA                         1:14.11  
  6 Orozco, Nicole C          14 Penguins-CA                    1:17.08  
  7 Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA                    1:19.71  
  8 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 Penguins-CA                    1:27.36  
 -- Ruiz, Samantha G          14 Penguins-CA                         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     13 ZAP-CA                         2:20.63  
  2 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA                        2:23.43  
  3 Deharo, Kailey D          14 ZAP-CA                         2:34.56  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     13 ZAP-CA                         6:31.10  
  2 Nicolas, Janessa M        13 JCA-CA                         6:33.22  
  3 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA                         6:50.32  
  4 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA                        7:03.06  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     13 ZAP-CA                           32.50  
  2 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA                          34.97  
  3 Orozco, Nicole C          14 Penguins-CA                      41.28  
  4 DiPietre, Isabelle G      13 ROSE-CA                          41.44  
  5 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                          42.87  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deharo, Kailey D          14 ZAP-CA                         1:16.29  
  2 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA                         1:20.27  
  3 Nicolas, Janessa M        13 JCA-CA                         1:20.75  
  4 Boumajdi, Elizabeth K     13 ROSE-CA                        1:21.70  
  5 Glass, Erika K            13 CITI-CA                        1:23.78  
  6 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA                        1:27.49  
  7 Paumier, Polina A         13 CITI-CA                        1:28.58  
  8 Norman, Casey E           13 ZAP-CA                         1:28.78  
  9 Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA                    1:34.33  
 -- Yoshihara, Jodi M         13 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA                          38.25  
  2 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA                          41.57  
  3 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                          43.62  
  4 Orozco, Nicole C          14 Penguins-CA                      47.03  
  5 Paumier, Polina A         13 CITI-CA                          52.53  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 Penguins-CA                         DQ  
 -- DiPietre, Isabelle G      13 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA                        1:26.03  
  2 Deharo, Kailey D          14 ZAP-CA                         1:26.10  
  3 Nicolas, Janessa M        13 JCA-CA                         1:30.82  
  4 Minchin, Nova B           14 LASC-CA                        1:31.47  
  5 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA                         1:32.17  
  6 Yoshihara, Jodi M         13 ZAP-CA                         1:32.20  
  7 Glass, Erika K            13 CITI-CA                        1:36.42  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     13 ZAP-CA                           30.07  
  2 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA                          33.45  
  3 Burgueno, Katherine       14 Penguins-CA                      40.12  
  4 Yang, Isabel              13 TORR-CA                          40.13  
  5 Minchin, Nova B           14 LASC-CA                          43.17  
  6 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 Penguins-CA                      55.10  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicolas, Janessa M        13 JCA-CA                         1:16.55  
  2 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA                        1:26.86  
  3 Yoshihara, Jodi M         13 ZAP-CA                         1:28.58  
  4 Paumier, Polina A         13 CITI-CA                        1:29.51  
  5 Griffin, Zoe A            13 SHRK-CA                        1:31.12  
  6 Boumajdi, Elizabeth K     13 ROSE-CA                        1:36.55  
  7 DiPietre, Isabelle G      13 ROSE-CA                        1:37.14  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paspalj, Yovana           13 SHRK-CA                        2:39.25  
  2 Deharo, Kailey D          14 ZAP-CA                         2:43.07  
  3 Bryant, Kathryn E         13 ZAP-CA                         2:49.94  
  4 Norman, Casey E           13 ZAP-CA                         3:03.91  
  5 Yoshihara, Jodi M         13 ZAP-CA                         3:08.69  
  6 Glass, Erika K            13 CITI-CA                        3:11.55  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liwag, Sophia C           15 SHRK-CA                          30.54  
  2 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 Penguins-CA                      35.95  
  3 Cid, Vivian V             15 Penguins-CA                      38.01  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liwag, Sophia C           15 SHRK-CA                        1:05.31  
  2 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA                         1:12.47  
  3 Cid, Vivian V             15 Penguins-CA                    1:32.92  
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA                         2:28.65  
  2 Burnasky, Britney R       15 CITI-CA                        2:29.98  
  3 Sherman, Treniesha L      17 JCA-CA                         2:49.31  
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnasky, Britney R       15 CITI-CA                        6:41.27  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnasky, Britney R       15 CITI-CA                          37.60  
  2 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 Penguins-CA                      44.81  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA                         1:18.34  
  2 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA                         1:29.79  
  3 Cid, Vivian V             15 Penguins-CA                    1:48.29  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 Penguins-CA                      44.51  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Treniesha L      17 JCA-CA                         1:27.03  
  2 Liwag, Sophia C           15 SHRK-CA                        1:27.70  
  3 Burnasky, Britney R       15 CITI-CA                        1:33.95  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liwag, Sophia C           15 SHRK-CA                          35.60  
  2 Cid, Vivian V             15 Penguins-CA                      54.92  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA                         1:20.26  
  2 Sherman, Treniesha L      17 JCA-CA                         1:22.65  
  3 Salazar, Mercedes D       15 Penguins-CA                    1:32.47  
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvignac, Margaux J      15 ZAP-CA                         2:49.57  
  2 Russo, Gwyneth M          15 ZAP-CA                         3:00.13  
  3 Sherman, Treniesha L      17 JCA-CA                         3:02.43  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Kyle C               6 ZAP-CA                           48.86  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wood, Kyle C               6 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 5-6 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wood, Kyle C               6 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuniga, Eduardo J          8 JCA-CA                           21.29  
  2 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                           21.34  
  3 Orozco, Noah               7 Penguins-CA                      22.76  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Danny J         8 CITI-CA                          33.02  
  2 Tasudis, Nico A            7 SHRK-CA                          39.74  
  3 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                          41.01  
  4 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                          41.38  
  5 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                          42.37  
  6 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       7 LASC-CA                          43.01  
  7 Zuniga, Eduardo J          8 JCA-CA                           46.40  
  8 Bravenec, Elliot B         8 TORR-CA                          46.73  
  9 Orozco, Noah               7 Penguins-CA                      52.94  
 10 Cid, Maximiliano B         8 Penguins-CA                      55.24  
 11 Tanimoto, Jaxom X          8 ZAP-CA                           58.84  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                        1:30.43  
  2 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     7 JCA-CA                         1:32.64  
  3 Cid, Maximiliano B         8 Penguins-CA                    1:57.82  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                           25.28  
  2 Tanimoto, Jaxom X          8 ZAP-CA                           27.89  
  3 Zuniga, Eduardo J          8 JCA-CA                           28.13  
  4 Cid, Maximiliano B         8 Penguins-CA                      29.23  
  5 Orozco, Noah               7 Penguins-CA                      30.40  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Danny J         8 CITI-CA                          40.77  
  2 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                          46.69  
  3 Tasudis, Nico A            7 SHRK-CA                          47.77  
  4 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     7 JCA-CA                           49.66  
  5 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                          49.68  
  6 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                          50.64  
  7 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       7 LASC-CA                          51.49  
 -- Bravenec, Elliot B         8 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                          26.51  
  2 Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                           32.84  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravenec, Elliot B         8 TORR-CA                          52.87  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                          54.32  
  3 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       7 LASC-CA                          59.95  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                          21.37  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                          23.24  
  3 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       7 LASC-CA                          25.63  
  4 Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     7 JCA-CA                           26.85  
  5 Zuniga, Eduardo J          8 JCA-CA                           27.13  
  6 Bravenec, Elliot B         8 TORR-CA                          27.66  
  7 Orozco, Noah               7 Penguins-CA                      30.76  
  8 Cid, Maximiliano B         8 Penguins-CA                      32.48  
 -- Wroan, Graham M            8 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tanimoto, Jaxom X          8 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Danny J         8 CITI-CA                          38.98  
  2 Lee, Marcus H              7 ROSE-CA                          44.68  
  3 Tasudis, Nico A            7 SHRK-CA                          50.04  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Danny J         8 CITI-CA                        1:29.79  
 -- Toribio Lopez, Aiden M     7 JCA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Tasudis, Nico A            7 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leetch, Bobby J           10 CITI-CA                          36.10  
  2 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                          37.63  
  3 Farentino, Saverio J      10 SHRK-CA                          37.78  
  4 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                          39.21  
  5 Bond V, Joey C            10 LASC-CA                          39.96  
  6 Kisiler, Noah A            9 CITI-CA                          41.69  
  7 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 Penguins-CA                      43.07  
  8 Leopard, Jeremy D         10 TORR-CA                          43.38  
  9 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                          45.74  
 10 Akimoto, Sola R            9 CITI-CA                          46.96  
 11 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 Penguins-CA                      50.20  
 12 Yamamoto, Gavyn R          9 ZAP-CA                           58.05  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA                        1:14.84  
  2 Farentino, Saverio J      10 SHRK-CA                        1:20.47  
  3 Leetch, Bobby J           10 CITI-CA                        1:22.45  
  4 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                        1:22.76  
  5 Baker, Samuel I           10 ROSE-CA                        1:22.79  
  6 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                        1:25.14  
  7 Mamikonyan, Argisht H      9 SHRK-CA                        1:31.78  
  8 Bond V, Joey C            10 LASC-CA                        1:32.31  
  9 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                        1:34.35  
 10 Morse, Jaden C             9 CITI-CA                        1:35.12  
 11 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 Penguins-CA                    1:53.46  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA                        2:48.79  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                          44.68  
  2 Mamikonyan, Argisht H      9 SHRK-CA                          47.75  
  3 Leetch, Bobby J           10 CITI-CA                          48.89  
  4 Morse, Jaden C             9 CITI-CA                          49.15  
  5 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                          50.92  
  6 Leopard, Jeremy D         10 TORR-CA                          51.63  
  7 Kisiler, Noah A            9 CITI-CA                          52.94  
  8 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 Penguins-CA                    1:02.31  
  9 Yamamoto, Gavyn R          9 ZAP-CA                         1:10.34  
 -- Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                             DQ  
 -- Akimoto, Sola R            9 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA                        1:23.05  
  2 Farentino, Saverio J      10 SHRK-CA                        1:34.20  
  3 Baker, Samuel I           10 ROSE-CA                        1:36.17  
  4 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                        1:38.48  
  5 Bond V, Joey C            10 LASC-CA                        1:47.44  
  6 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel   9 Penguins-CA                    2:10.19  
 -- Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA                          44.13  
  2 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                          50.25  
  3 Farentino, Saverio J      10 SHRK-CA                          50.75  
  4 Kisiler, Noah A            9 CITI-CA                          53.08  
  5 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                          53.34  
  6 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                          54.48  
  7 Akimoto, Sola R            9 CITI-CA                          56.96  
  8 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                          57.80  
  9 Morse, Jaden C             9 CITI-CA                        1:00.29  
 10 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 Penguins-CA                    1:02.37  
 11 Leopard, Jeremy D         10 TORR-CA                        1:04.14  
 -- Baker, Samuel I           10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                        1:37.25  
  2 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA                        1:39.60  
  3 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                        1:59.55  
  4 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 Penguins-CA                    2:11.66  
 -- Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kisiler, Noah A            9 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colson, Calvin T          10 TORR-CA                          39.43  
  2 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                          40.33  
  3 Leetch, Bobby J           10 CITI-CA                          45.82  
  4 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                          48.57  
  5 Bond V, Joey C            10 LASC-CA                          52.83  
  6 Morse, Jaden C             9 CITI-CA                          53.50  
  7 Mamikonyan, Argisht H      9 SHRK-CA                          54.91  
  8 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                          55.29  
  9 Griffice, Aaron Z          9 ROSE-CA                          56.27  
 10 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                        1:01.87  
 11 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 Penguins-CA                    1:02.38  
 12 Leopard, Jeremy D         10 TORR-CA                        1:05.52  
 -- Yamamoto, Gavyn R          9 ZAP-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                        1:28.33  
 -- Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA                        1:25.44  
  2 Mamikonyan, Argisht H      9 SHRK-CA                        1:48.42  
  3 Akimoto, Sola R            9 CITI-CA                        1:52.73  
 -- Baker, Samuel I           10 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chae, Jaden J             10 SHRK-CA                        3:01.04  
  2 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                        3:01.43  
  3 Nguyen, Connor D          10 TORR-CA                        3:25.81  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA                          31.01  
  2 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                          31.31  
  3 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                          31.44  
  4 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA                          31.47  
  5 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA                          31.76  
  6 Gorordo, Ruka N           11 CITI-CA                          34.17  
  7 Teodoro, Kyle B           12 TORR-CA                          34.29  
  8 Saenz, Ralphie T          11 LASC-CA                          34.30  
  9 Hendricks, Luke A         11 LASC-CA                          36.41  
 10 Bravenec, Jo D            11 TORR-CA                          36.48  
 11 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                          36.86  
 12 Sexton, Tyler T           12 TORR-CA                          37.56  
 13 Cutsail, Alexander M      12 CITI-CA                          37.79  
 14 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                          37.93  
 15 Orozco, Nash A            11 Penguins-CA                      39.83  
 16 Bystedt, Seb D            12 CITI-CA                          41.55  
 17 Yan, Andrew R             11 TORR-CA                          45.71  
 18 Campos, Alexander         12 Penguins-CA                      56.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                        1:09.92  
  2 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA                        1:11.96  
  3 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                        1:14.94  
  4 Kisiler, Jordan J         11 CITI-CA                        1:15.38  
  5 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                        1:16.46  
  6 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                        1:19.17  
  7 Akker, Jason A            11 ZAP-CA                         1:20.04  
  8 Gorordo, Ruka N           11 CITI-CA                        1:21.19  
  9 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                        1:22.45  
 10 Khchirian, Armand         11 CITI-CA                        1:27.07  
 11 Orozco, Nash A            11 Penguins-CA                    1:32.90  
 12 Campos, Alexander         12 Penguins-CA                    1:56.91  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA                        2:34.23  
  2 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA                        2:35.25  
  3 De Alba, Kevin R          11 TORR-CA                        2:41.44  
  4 Kotake, Akira C           12 TORR-CA                        2:44.63  
  5 Bravenec, Jo D            11 TORR-CA                        2:50.65  
  6 Hendricks, Luke A         11 LASC-CA                        2:52.79  
  7 Saenz, Ralphie T          11 LASC-CA                        2:59.62  
  8 Duan, Alex L              11 TORR-CA                        3:14.69  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DesRochers, Joaquin N     11 CITI-CA                        7:26.42  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                          36.90  
  2 Bravenec, Boston W        12 TORR-CA                          38.92  
  3 Teodoro, Kyle B           12 TORR-CA                          38.99  
  4 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA                          40.18  
  5 De Alba, Kevin R          11 TORR-CA                          40.90  
  6 Kotake, Akira C           12 TORR-CA                          40.95  
  7 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA                          42.41  
  8 Akker, Jason A            11 ZAP-CA                           42.59  
  9 DesRochers, Joaquin N     11 CITI-CA                          45.79  
 10 Bystedt, Seb D            12 CITI-CA                          47.60  
 11 Yan, Andrew R             11 TORR-CA                          49.58  
 12 Duan, Alex L              11 TORR-CA                          49.99  
 13 Khchirian, Armand         11 CITI-CA                          50.04  
 14 Campos, Alexander         12 Penguins-CA                    1:30.98  
 -- Sexton, Tyler T           12 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                        1:26.25  
  2 Kisiler, Jordan J         11 CITI-CA                        1:28.09  
  3 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                        1:29.59  
  4 Hendricks, Luke A         11 LASC-CA                        1:33.50  
  5 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                        1:34.76  
  6 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                        1:34.82  
  7 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                        1:41.52  
 -- Saenz, Ralphie T          11 LASC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 -- Campos, Alexander         12 Penguins-CA                         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA                          41.01  
  2 Bravenec, Boston W        12 TORR-CA                          42.71  
  3 Teodoro, Kyle B           12 TORR-CA                          45.08  
  4 Kotake, Akira C           12 TORR-CA                          45.97  
  5 Cutsail, Alexander M      12 CITI-CA                          47.13  
  6 Bystedt, Seb D            12 CITI-CA                          47.92  
  7 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                          48.04  
  8 Sexton, Tyler T           12 TORR-CA                          48.60  
  9 De Alba, Kevin R          11 TORR-CA                          49.30  
 10 Akker, Jason A            11 ZAP-CA                           49.83  
 11 Yan, Andrew R             11 TORR-CA                          51.95  
 12 Khchirian, Armand         11 CITI-CA                          53.01  
 13 Orozco, Nash A            11 Penguins-CA                      53.13  
 14 DesRochers, Joaquin N     11 CITI-CA                          59.76  
 -- Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 -- Duan, Alex L              11 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                        1:28.88  
  2 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                        1:29.89  
  3 Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                        1:32.07  
  4 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                        1:33.00  
  5 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                        1:33.39  
  6 Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA                        1:34.48  
  7 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA                        1:34.51  
  8 Hendricks, Luke A         11 LASC-CA                        1:40.56  
  9 Saenz, Ralphie T          11 LASC-CA                        1:41.42  
 10 Gorordo, Ruka N           11 CITI-CA                        1:46.39  
 -- Kisiler, Jordan J         11 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Andrew J         12 ROSE-CA                          34.84  
  2 Hott, Ethan H             12 CITI-CA                          36.36  
  3 Bravenec, Boston W        12 TORR-CA                          37.57  
  4 Kotake, Akira C           12 TORR-CA                          39.18  
  5 Ryan, Pierce J            11 CITI-CA                          41.04  
  6 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                          41.22  
  7 Kisiler, Jordan J         11 CITI-CA                          41.35  
  8 Teodoro, Kyle B           12 TORR-CA                          41.51  
  9 Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                          41.52  
 10 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                          44.25  
 11 Orozco, Nash A            11 Penguins-CA                      47.10  
 12 DesRochers, Joaquin N     11 CITI-CA                          47.34  
 13 Khchirian, Armand         11 CITI-CA                          47.63  
 14 Sexton, Tyler T           12 TORR-CA                          50.49  
 15 Yan, Andrew R             11 TORR-CA                          51.58  
 -- Duan, Alex L              11 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravenec, Jo D            11 TORR-CA                        1:31.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravenec, Boston W        12 TORR-CA                        1:20.27  
  2 Kim, Jake K               11 SHRK-CA                        1:21.27  
  3 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                        1:24.57  
  4 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                        1:26.29  
  5 Truong, Joshua L          12 CITI-CA                        1:26.76  
  6 De Alba, Kevin R          11 TORR-CA                        1:27.86  
  7 Urban, Arlo J             12 ROSE-CA                        1:28.66  
  8 Akker, Jason A            11 ZAP-CA                         1:30.90  
  9 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                        1:34.83  
 10 Bystedt, Seb D            12 CITI-CA                        1:39.86  
 11 Cutsail, Alexander M      12 CITI-CA                        1:43.15  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Aiden H           12 TORR-CA                        2:42.77  
  2 Gorordo, Ruka N           11 CITI-CA                        3:05.77  
  3 Bravenec, Jo D            11 TORR-CA                        3:12.23  
  4 Bai, Elliott T            11 ROSE-CA                        3:25.52  
 -- Pong, Lawrence K          12 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Aaron S              14 LASC-CA                          26.11  
  2 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA                          28.03  
  3 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA                          28.63  
  4 Ip, Jadan T               14 CITI-CA                          29.29  
  5 Vargas, Luis F            13 Penguins-CA                      29.44  
  6 Tan, Patrick B            13 TORR-CA                          30.48  
  7 Hovsepian, Patrick H      13 SHRK-CA                          30.96  
  8 Hassan, Buddy A           13 UnAtt - Citi-CA                  33.14  
  9 Pham, Dylan K             13 TORR-CA                          33.19  
 10 Orozco, Nicolas M         13 Penguins-CA                      38.70  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Aaron S              14 LASC-CA                        1:00.50  
  2 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA                        1:00.62  
  3 Kim, Shauen               14 SHRK-CA                        1:02.15  
  4 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA                        1:03.23  
  5 Sheikh, Noah M            14 ROSE-CA                        1:03.26  
  6 Ip, Jadan T               14 CITI-CA                        1:04.00  
  7 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                        1:04.19  
  8 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA                         1:07.64  
  9 Hovsepian, Patrick H      13 SHRK-CA                        1:08.23  
 10 Vargas, Luis F            13 Penguins-CA                    1:08.56  
 11 Orozco, Nicolas M         13 Penguins-CA                    1:22.47  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA                        2:19.18  
  2 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA                        2:19.79  
  3 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA                         2:24.78  
  4 Vargas, Luis F            13 Penguins-CA                    2:29.37  
  5 Campbell, Nick M          13 TORR-CA                        2:40.48  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP-CA                         5:52.65  
  2 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA                         6:19.37  
  3 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA                         6:44.75  
  4 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA                         6:45.07  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP-CA                           29.20  
  2 Campbell, Nick M          13 TORR-CA                          38.87  
  3 Pham, Dylan K             13 TORR-CA                          40.62  
  4 Orozco, Nicolas M         13 Penguins-CA                      42.65  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA                        1:09.83  
  2 Tan, Patrick B            13 TORR-CA                        1:15.23  
  3 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA                         1:15.46  
  4 Sheikh, Noah M            14 ROSE-CA                        1:18.84  
  5 Zaroukian, Alex           14 SHRK-CA                        1:19.37  
  6 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA                         1:20.96  
  7 Hovsepian, Patrick H      13 SHRK-CA                        1:22.61  
  8 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                        1:24.24  
  9 Orozco, Nicolas M         13 Penguins-CA                    1:29.90  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP-CA                           32.09  
  2 Kim, Shauen               14 SHRK-CA                          37.46  
  3 Sheikh, Noah M            14 ROSE-CA                          41.38  
  4 Pham, Dylan K             13 TORR-CA                          42.68  
  5 Hassan, Buddy A           13 UnAtt - Citi-CA                  44.08  
 -- Campbell, Nick M          13 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Patrick B            13 TORR-CA                        1:17.93  
  2 Ip, Jadan T               14 CITI-CA                        1:22.63  
  3 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA                        1:27.45  
  4 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA                         1:32.63  
  5 Hassan, Buddy A           13 UnAtt - Citi-CA                1:35.13  
 -- Cho, Aaron S              14 LASC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatch III, Willie V       13 ZAP-CA                           28.05  
  2 Sheikh, Noah M            14 ROSE-CA                          31.71  
  3 Hassan, Buddy A           13 UnAtt - Citi-CA                  38.24  
  4 Pham, Dylan K             13 TORR-CA                          39.67  
  5 Frazier, Chris O          13 ZAP-CA                           41.99  
  6 Campbell, Nick M          13 TORR-CA                          44.82  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Aaron S              14 LASC-CA                        1:08.94  
  2 Ip, Jadan T               14 CITI-CA                        1:15.01  
  3 Vargas, Luis F            13 Penguins-CA                    1:20.84  
  4 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                        1:22.12  
  5 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA                         1:22.85  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Andrew J             13 SHRK-CA                        2:33.70  
  2 Gloginic, Igor            13 SHRK-CA                        2:38.08  
  3 Rivera Nunez, Paolo M     14 JCA-CA                         2:43.09  
  4 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA                         2:44.64  
  5 Sorensen, Lucas S         13 CITI-CA                        2:49.63  
  6 Hovsepian, Patrick H      13 SHRK-CA                        2:54.18  
 -- Tan, Patrick B            13 TORR-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brann, Hudson H           16 CITI-CA                          26.83  
  2 Singer, William H         15 LASC-CA                          29.26  
  3 Haas, Scot                15 CITI-CA                          31.60  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brann, Hudson H           16 CITI-CA                        1:04.15  
  2 Singer, William H         15 LASC-CA                        1:04.59  
  3 Haas, Scot                15 CITI-CA                        1:08.90  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Austin M         18 ZAP-CA                         2:08.10  
  2 Oswald, Matthew H         16 ZAP-CA                         2:12.49  
  3 Singer, William H         15 LASC-CA                        2:22.21  
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oswald, Matthew H         16 ZAP-CA                         6:06.34  
  2 Singer, William H         15 LASC-CA                        6:47.46  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallace, Austin M         18 ZAP-CA                           29.88  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torok, Jason L            16 ZAP-CA                         1:07.84  
  2 Haas, Scot                15 CITI-CA                        1:21.89  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torok, Jason L            16 ZAP-CA                         1:17.61  
  2 Brann, Hudson H           16 CITI-CA                        1:31.87  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brann, Hudson H           16 CITI-CA                          34.17  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torok, Jason L            16 ZAP-CA                         1:06.12  
  2 Oswald, Matthew H         16 ZAP-CA                         1:08.80  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oswald, Matthew H         16 ZAP-CA                         2:28.72  
  2 Haas, Scot                15 CITI-CA                        2:51.76  
 -- Wallace, Austin M         18 ZAP-CA                              NS