ROSE August 4 Intrasquad - Meet Results

ROSE August 4 Intrasquad
8/4/2018 - 8/4/2018
Pasadena, CA 
Updated: 8/5/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                      CA Rose Aug 4 Intra 2018 - 8/4/2018                      
                           CA Rose Aug 4 Intra 2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.74  
  2 Walter, Samantha R         7 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.05  
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walter, Samantha R         7 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.78  
  2 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                   NT      58.39  
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.42  
 -- Walter, Samantha R         7 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                34.54      33.58  
  2 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                26.08      34.37  
  3 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                36.70      34.42  
  4 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                36.27      34.54  
  5 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                34.26      36.12  
  6 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA                34.28      37.14  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:11.29    1:07.81  
  2 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:11.55    1:08.89  
       32.42  1:08.89                                                      
  3 McCarthy, Samara P        10 ROSE-CA              1:26.58    1:18.23  
  4 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:14.15    1:20.05  
       36.77  1:20.05                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                39.05      37.45  
  2 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                35.70      37.59  
  3 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA                40.41      39.45  
  4 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                44.85      40.06  
  5 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                43.28      41.23  
  6 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA                42.05      42.24  
  7 Kim, Joanne H             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.90  
  8 Edmonds, Elena P          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.80  
  9 Sanchez, Rian A            9 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.11  
 10 McClure, Sarah G           9 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.97  
 11 Lee, Julia T               9 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.39  
 12 Boumajdi, Gloria Z         9 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.21  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              1:26.24    1:20.67  
       38.87  1:20.67                                                      
  2 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:37.60    1:23.08  
       40.80  1:23.08                                                      
  3 Malone, Kyla C             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.12  
 -- Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.89         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samara P        10 ROSE-CA                44.41      41.61  
  2 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                47.41      43.86  
  3 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                51.35      47.52  
  4 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                55.96      50.10  
  5 Edmonds, Elena P          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.04  
  6 Mechoso, Ella M           10 ROSE-CA                52.08      54.28  
  7 Malone, Kyla C             9 ROSE-CA                55.05      54.56  
  8 Lee, Julia T               9 ROSE-CA                   NT      59.00  
  9 McClure, Sarah G           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:02.12  
 10 Boumajdi, Gloria Z         9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:03.38  
 -- Sanchez, Rian A            9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samara P        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.36  
       45.02  1:36.36                                                      
  2 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              1:58.31    1:42.60  
       48.75  1:42.60                                                      
  3 Malone, Kyla C             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:00.32  
       58.61  2:00.32                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                37.06      35.57  
  2 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                38.91      37.09  
  3 Kim, Joanne H             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.12  
  4 Edmonds, Elena P          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.03  
  5 McClure, Sarah G           9 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.61  
  6 Sanchez, Rian A            9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:05.73  
  7 Boumajdi, Gloria Z         9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:09.97  
 -- Lee, Julia T               9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.99    1:22.72  
       38.32  1:22.72                                                      
  2 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.66  
       44.26  1:34.66                                                      
  3 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.03  
       46.21  1:40.03                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:22.05    1:19.47  
       36.77  1:19.47                                                      
  2 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:31.02    1:28.50  
       42.60  1:28.50                                                      
  3 Penman, Keisari M          9 ROSE-CA              1:37.30    1:30.30  
       41.74  1:30.30                                                      
  4 Kim, Joanne H             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.88  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:06.09  
       41.23  1:28.57  3:06.09                                             
  2 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA              3:22.39    3:12.74  
       41.62  1:31.62  2:26.73  3:12.74                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                25.69      25.47  
  2 Andrews, Gwynnie G        12 ROSE-CA                34.79      31.01  
  3 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA                30.96      31.29  
  4 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                33.17      31.63  
  5 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA                39.50      33.31  
  6 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA                33.12      35.20  
  7 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA                39.69      36.77  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:00.11    1:00.05  
       28.77  1:00.05                                                      
  2 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:05.51    1:03.49  
       30.02  1:03.49                                                      
  3 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:04.50    1:05.11  
       30.87  1:05.11                                                      
  4 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:09.86    1:05.18  
       31.34  1:05.18                                                      
  5 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:05.16    1:05.28  
       30.78  1:05.28                                                      
  6 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              1:11.28    1:05.94  
       31.44  1:05.94                                                      
  7 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.19    1:09.05  
       32.69  1:09.05                                                      
  8 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              1:12.87    1:10.20  
       33.65  1:10.20                                                      
  9 Yoon, Ella D              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:12.77  
 10 Yoon, Rachael R           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:14.74  
       35.20  1:14.74                                                      
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:14.24    1:17.52  
       36.00  1:17.52                                                      
 12 Strauss, Anabelle M       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:21.60  
       37.36  1:21.60                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Raquel I         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:21.87  
       38.27  1:21.87                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              2:22.11    2:21.18  
       32.06  1:07.62  1:44.72  2:21.18                                    
  2 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              2:37.40    2:30.40  
       34.60  1:13.63  1:53.27  2:30.40                                    
  3 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              2:49.48    2:33.62  
       34.36  1:13.27  1:53.55  2:33.62                                    
  4 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA              2:56.71    2:37.26  
       35.32  1:15.67  1:57.47  2:37.26                                    
  5 Yoon, Ella D              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:39.26  
       36.29  1:17.42  2:00.22  2:39.26                                    
  6 Yoon, Rachael R           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.60  
       36.58  1:19.84  2:03.76  2:46.60                                    
  7 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA              3:05.65    2:49.47  
       38.59  1:22.05  2:06.52  2:49.47                                    
  8 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA              3:24.19    3:07.78  
       39.18  1:26.29  3:07.78                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Gwynnie G        12 ROSE-CA                36.71      35.24  
  2 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                37.15      35.47  
  3 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                36.25      36.01  
  4 Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA                42.87      40.10  
  5 Sanchez, Raquel I         12 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.41  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              1:16.23    1:14.43  
       36.13  1:14.43                                                      
  2 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA              1:20.01    1:17.53  
       37.43  1:17.53                                                      
  3 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA              1:26.21    1:20.27  
       38.74  1:20.27                                                      
  4 Wong, Pearly C            11 ROSE-CA              1:37.41    1:31.02  
       43.53  1:31.02                                                      
  5 Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.61  
       42.40  1:33.61                                                      
  6 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA              1:58.26    1:48.79  
       52.89  1:48.79                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              2:28.69    2:25.31  
       34.03  1:11.41  1:49.06  2:25.31                                    
  2 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:33.31  
       35.73  1:14.84  1:55.46  2:33.31                                    
  3 Zhai, Yaya                11 Unattached                NT    2:46.69  
       40.04  1:22.88  2:05.54  2:46.69                                    
  4 Badescu, Emma A           11 ROSE-CA              3:02.41    2:51.39  
       42.69  1:26.36  2:10.32  2:51.39                                    
  5 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:52.41  
       41.30  1:24.99  2:09.01  2:52.41                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                35.53      36.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:12.20  
       34.44  1:12.20                                                      
  2 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:13.55    1:14.98  
       35.98  1:14.98                                                      
  3 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:14.30    1:19.77  
       37.36  1:19.77                                                      
  4 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              1:18.89    1:19.82  
       38.65  1:19.82                                                      
  5 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              1:25.84    1:24.28  
       40.13  1:24.28                                                      
  6 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              1:26.24    1:24.47  
       41.36  1:24.47                                                      
  7 Valdez, Layla R           11 ROSE-CA              1:43.51    1:33.43  
       43.01  1:33.43                                                      
  8 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:30.65    1:34.61  
       43.91  1:34.61                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:32.28    2:39.23  
       36.49  1:16.75  1:57.72  2:39.23                                    
  2 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              2:57.96    2:46.54  
       37.41  1:19.54  2:03.46  2:46.54                                    
  3 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:48.03  
       38.53  1:22.07  2:05.11  2:48.03                                    
  4 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA              3:26.78    2:59.43  
       42.84  1:28.42  2:14.25  2:59.43                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                33.53      31.25  
  2 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                33.22      31.40  
  3 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA                36.14      34.69  
  4 Georgino, Kate L          11 ROSE-CA                34.56      35.54  
  5 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA                39.31      35.71  
  6 Sanchez, Raquel I         12 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.24  
  7 Strauss, Anabelle M       12 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.08  
  8 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA                49.77      51.65  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:09.93    1:11.30  
       34.54  1:11.30                                                      
  2 Zhai, Yaya                11 Unattached           1:10.36    1:12.40  
       33.03  1:12.40                                                      
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              1:22.42    1:14.49  
       33.64  1:14.49                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:22.35    2:21.49  
       31.78  1:06.49  1:44.63  2:21.49                                    
  2 Zhai, Yaya                11 Unattached           2:39.81    2:45.70  
       37.58  1:21.01  2:05.23  2:45.70                                    
  3 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.12  
       37.26  1:19.93  2:02.76  2:46.12                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:12.87    1:09.47  
       31.94  1:09.47                                                      
  2 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:10.05  
       31.56  1:10.05                                                      
  3 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:14.46    1:10.61  
       33.14  1:10.61                                                      
  4 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:20.10    1:14.39  
       35.71  1:14.39                                                      
  5 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:13.65    1:15.50  
       36.40  1:15.50                                                      
  6 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              1:20.11    1:16.29  
  7 Andrews, Gwynnie G        12 ROSE-CA              1:20.58    1:16.81  
       34.69  1:16.81                                                      
  8 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.46    1:17.47  
       35.85  1:17.47                                                      
  9 Choi, Ellen M             11 ROSE-CA              1:21.48    1:18.58  
       37.03  1:18.58                                                      
 10 Saito, Kaoru A            11 ROSE-CA              1:23.85    1:18.77  
       36.66  1:18.77                                                      
 11 Yoon, Rachael R           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.74  
       37.84  1:22.74                                                      
 12 Yoon, Ella D              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.54  
       40.52  1:23.54                                                      
 13 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA              1:29.24    1:25.95  
       39.97  1:25.95                                                      
 14 Strauss, Anabelle M       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.68  
       44.51  1:34.68                                                      
 15 Lee, Cyana Y              11 ROSE-CA              1:50.49    1:44.30  
       50.77  1:44.30                                                      
 -- Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.26       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:13.22    2:16.78  
       29.68  1:03.84  2:16.78                                             
  2 Ordaz, Melissa R          11 ROSE-CA              3:02.28    3:02.07  
       42.18  1:26.86  2:18.68  3:02.07                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:03.51    1:01.18  
       28.47  1:01.18                                                      
  2 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.45    1:01.39  
       29.05  1:01.39                                                      
  3 Li, Claire M              13 ROSE-CA              1:02.69    1:02.95  
       30.07  1:02.95                                                      
  4 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:06.93  
       32.15  1:06.93                                                      
  5 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA              1:08.21    1:09.14  
  6 Calva-Despard, Rhea M     14 ROSE-CA              1:08.42    1:09.31  
       32.78  1:09.31                                                      
  7 Lam, Ashly S              14 ROSE-CA              1:12.70    1:13.70  
       34.77  1:13.70                                                      
  8 Gillan, Emma L            14 ROSE-CA              1:24.62    1:15.27  
       35.20  1:15.27                                                      
  9 Milton, Grace A           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:16.72  
       35.56  1:16.72                                                      
 10 Halley, Lauren            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:17.59  
       34.84  1:17.59                                                      
 11 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA              1:20.04    1:20.32  
 12 Hwang, Elyse              13 ROSE-CA              1:49.68    1:22.23  
 13 Oseguera, Rachel B        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.02  
       38.94  1:24.02                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              2:09.09    2:13.83  
       30.30  1:03.33  1:38.51  2:13.83                                    
  2 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              2:24.69    2:18.69  
       31.34  1:07.24  1:43.54  2:18.69                                    
  3 Calva-Despard, Rhea M     14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:38.15  
       36.13  1:16.74  1:58.86  2:38.15                                    
  4 Gillan, Emma L            14 ROSE-CA              3:14.51    2:52.47  
       37.79  1:21.13  2:07.32  2:52.47                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:05.02    1:05.96  
       32.39  1:05.96                                                      
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:06.79  
       32.49  1:06.79                                                      
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              1:09.29    1:08.18  
       33.01  1:08.18                                                      
  4 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:13.88    1:13.34  
       36.21  1:13.34                                                      
  5 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:21.58    1:20.50  
       39.95  1:20.50                                                      
  6 Calva-Despard, Rhea M     14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:21.96  
  7 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA              1:39.94    1:34.53  
       46.12  1:34.53                                                      
 -- Milton, Grace A           13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Oseguera, Rachel B        13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Halley, Lauren            13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.55       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              2:28.64    2:25.89  
       35.29  1:12.50  1:49.98  2:25.89                                    
  2 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              2:36.72    2:40.07  
       37.92  1:18.92  1:59.67  2:40.07                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Natalie P            13 ROSE-CA              1:25.39    1:24.87  
       41.49  1:24.87                                                      
  2 Halley, Lauren            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.20  
 -- Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  13 ROSE-CA              2:05.63         DQ  
 -- Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:19.86         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:53.13    2:47.92  
       38.94  1:21.72  2:05.30  2:47.92                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              1:05.26    1:03.38  
       30.13  1:03.38                                                      
  2 Li, Claire M              13 ROSE-CA              1:09.09    1:09.37  
       32.37  1:09.37                                                      
  3 Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA              1:13.98    1:11.37  
       32.66  1:11.37                                                      
  4 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:13.61  
       32.85  1:13.61                                                      
  5 Lam, Ashly S              14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.71  
       39.61  1:29.71                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:35.25    2:23.67  
       32.04  1:08.46  1:46.78  2:23.67                                    
  2 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              2:34.22    2:29.10  
       32.67  1:09.49  1:48.61  2:29.10                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.31    1:11.54  
       33.03  1:11.54                                                      
  2 Gillan, Emma L            14 ROSE-CA              1:33.52    1:26.80  
       40.08  1:26.80                                                      
  3 Hwang, Elyse              13 ROSE-CA              1:55.68    1:30.99  
       42.79  1:30.99                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:13.84    2:24.36  
       30.27  1:06.17  1:51.48  2:24.36                                    
  2 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:38.91    2:31.78  
       33.53  1:11.67  1:55.75  2:31.78                                    
  3 Lam, Ashly S              14 ROSE-CA              2:54.16    2:48.07  
       38.51  1:25.27  2:08.80  2:48.07                                    
 -- Joswick, Won Joo S        13 ROSE-CA              2:44.65         DQ  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA                59.46    1:00.27  
       28.18  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Levinthal, Naomi M        15 ROSE-CA              1:05.54    1:02.56  
       30.12  1:02.56                                                      
  3 Cole, Jansen M            16 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:06.95  
       31.39  1:06.95                                                      
  4 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA              1:06.29    1:07.43  
       32.64  1:07.43                                                      
  5 Worku, Grace M            15 ROSE-CA              1:21.22    1:21.32  
       39.48  1:21.32                                                      
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jansen M            16 ROSE-CA              1:15.47    1:16.84  
       37.50  1:16.84                                                      
  2 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA              1:27.53    1:26.49  
  3 Worku, Grace M            15 ROSE-CA              1:37.34    1:36.04  
       47.33  1:36.04                                                      
 
Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA              2:30.68    2:26.60  
       34.76  1:11.31  1:49.19  2:26.60                                    
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jansen M            16 ROSE-CA              1:28.87    1:25.18  
       40.18  1:25.18                                                      
  2 Levinthal, Naomi M        15 ROSE-CA              1:26.56    1:25.70  
  3 Worku, Grace M            15 ROSE-CA              1:45.90    1:50.77  
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levinthal, Naomi M        15 ROSE-CA              1:23.37    1:21.63  
       37.22  1:21.63                                                      
 
Women 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oporta, Isabel P          16 ROSE-CA              1:19.69    1:20.37  
       39.46  1:20.37                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                30.80      30.67  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA              1:26.71    1:25.78  
       38.11  1:25.78                                                      
  2 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:37.29    1:29.34  
       41.69  1:29.34                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.26  
       36.19  1:17.69  2:00.04  2:41.26                                    
  2 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:08.49  
       40.46  1:27.87  3:08.49                                             
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                34.99      34.10  
  2 Manzanero, Ryan A          9 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.70  
  3 Lim, Philip                9 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.72  
  4 Oporta, Nicolas P         10 ROSE-CA                   NT      55.43  
 -- Kinting, Ethan E           9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:15.93    1:13.65  
       35.97  1:13.65                                                      
  2 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.43  
       48.69  1:40.43                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                50.65      48.53  
  2 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA                50.34      51.38  
  3 Lim, Philip                9 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.02  
  4 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA                56.03      54.21  
  5 Kinting, Ethan E           9 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.22  
  6 Manzanero, Ryan A          9 ROSE-CA                   NT      58.76  
 -- Oporta, Nicolas P         10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdock, Towa D            9 ROSE-CA              1:58.10    1:55.72  
       53.75  1:55.72                                                      
  2 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:57.68  
       54.62  1:57.68                                                      
  3 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA              2:08.15    1:58.82  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA                43.91      40.29  
  2 Minamisawa, Henry J       10 ROSE-CA                45.05      45.54  
  3 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA                54.60      57.96  
  4 Manzanero, Ryan A          9 ROSE-CA                   NT      58.84  
 -- Lim, Philip                9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Oporta, Nicolas P         10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kinting, Ethan E           9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrigue, Mason W          9 ROSE-CA              1:32.67    1:22.54  
       39.70  1:22.54                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                11 Unattached             28.68      27.32  
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                   NT      27.93  
  3 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA                30.96      30.24  
  4 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA                31.03      30.41  
  5 Escario, Diego A          11 ROSE-CA                   NT      36.13  
       36.20    36.13                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                11 Unattached           1:05.42      59.79  
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              1:02.24    1:00.24  
       28.19  1:00.24                                                      
  3 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA              1:02.16    1:01.93  
       29.66  1:01.93                                                      
  4 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              1:04.25    1:02.66  
       29.95  1:02.66                                                      
  5 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              1:06.03    1:05.83  
       30.56  1:05.83                                                      
  6 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              1:07.74    1:06.17  
       31.79  1:06.17                                                      
  7 Escario, Diego A          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:20.62  
  8 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.13  
       40.78  1:28.13                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:15.53  
       30.05  1:04.61  1:40.13  2:15.53                                    
  2 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              2:29.91    2:28.81  
       33.14  1:12.38  1:50.78  2:28.81                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA                35.26      34.16  
  2 Escario, Diego A          11 ROSE-CA                42.55      39.68  
  3 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA                40.30      40.38  
  4 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.20  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              1:24.54    1:15.00  
       36.48  1:15.00                                                      
  2 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              1:26.35    1:25.90  
       42.91  1:25.90                                                      
 -- Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:17.48         DQ  
       36.45       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.09  
       40.10  1:21.04  2:01.81  2:42.09                                    
  2 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.88  
       40.90  1:27.98  2:13.64  2:57.88                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA                40.81      39.43  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA              1:31.98    1:26.27  
       41.45  1:26.27                                                      
  2 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:28.96    1:27.82  
       41.24  1:27.82                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:51.36  
       38.57  1:23.74  2:09.49  2:51.36                                    
  2 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA              3:18.47    2:58.29  
       41.70  1:27.73  2:13.21  2:58.29                                    
  3 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:10.26  
       44.61  1:32.49  2:22.64  3:10.26                                    
  4 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:19.01  
       45.94  1:37.94  3:19.01                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA                33.00      32.49  
  2 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA                47.21      45.18  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA              1:07.69    1:03.99  
       30.25  1:03.99                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                11 Unattached                NT    1:09.35  
       32.37  1:09.35                                                      
  2 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA              1:10.85    1:10.88  
       30.86  1:10.88                                                      
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              1:14.36    1:14.32  
  4 Hwang, Christopher S      11 ROSE-CA              1:17.24    1:16.23  
       35.08  1:16.23                                                      
  5 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:18.37    1:16.82  
       37.33  1:16.82                                                      
  6 Crowley, Will M           12 ROSE-CA              1:17.43    1:16.97  
       34.21  1:16.97                                                      
  7 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          11 ROSE-CA              1:24.76    1:16.99  
       35.34  1:16.99                                                      
  8 Lam, Warren K             12 ROSE-CA              1:32.63    1:28.97  
       44.77  1:28.97                                                      
  9 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.42  
       47.47  1:37.42                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              2:42.17    2:37.76  
       35.15  1:16.12  2:01.65  2:37.76                                    
  2 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              2:55.90    2:45.23  
       37.89  1:18.80  2:08.75  2:45.23                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                51.82      52.40  
       25.30    52.40                                                      
  2 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA                53.96      52.50  
       25.46    52.50                                                      
  3 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              1:06.83      56.01  
       26.02    56.01                                                      
  4 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA                58.79      56.70  
       26.82    56.70                                                      
  5 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA                57.45      56.81  
  6 Atsuya, Michael A         13 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.57  
       27.72    57.57                                                      
  7 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.52      58.75  
       28.38    58.75                                                      
  8 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA                59.95      59.34  
       28.30    59.34                                                      
  9 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:02.35    1:01.70  
 10 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     14 ROSE-CA              1:02.00    1:01.79  
       29.39  1:01.79                                                      
 11 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA              1:02.03    1:02.39  
       28.87  1:02.39                                                      
 12 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA              1:07.42    1:03.78  
       31.00  1:03.78                                                      
 13 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              1:09.70    1:05.32  
       31.09  1:05.32                                                      
 14 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA              1:13.00    1:13.26  
 15 Boulanger, Jacob          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:16.63  
       36.21  1:16.63                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griley, Kai N             14 Unattached           2:10.07    1:58.17  
       27.19    56.67  1:27.90  1:58.17                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.50      59.74  
       29.19    59.74                                                      
  2 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              1:01.18    1:00.57  
       29.43  1:00.57                                                      
  3 Atsuya, Michael A         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:10.46  
  4 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA              1:21.14    1:20.50  
       39.83  1:20.50                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griley, Kai N             14 Unattached           2:08.14    2:08.21  
       30.65  1:02.62  1:35.26  2:08.21                                    
  2 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              2:12.50    2:13.04  
       31.30  1:06.41  1:40.10  2:13.04                                    
  3 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:15.79    2:14.87  
       32.15  1:06.17  1:40.75  2:14.87                                    
  4 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              2:24.47    2:20.92  
       33.34  1:08.92  1:45.73  2:20.92                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:16.21    1:12.71  
       34.59  1:12.71                                                      
  2 Atsuya, Michael A         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:15.98  
       36.07  1:15.98                                                      
  3 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA              1:20.86    1:19.07  
       37.10  1:19.07                                                      
  4 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:19.99    1:20.36  
       38.09  1:20.36                                                      
  5 Stone, Thomas J           13 ROSE-CA              1:27.09    1:23.91  
       39.88  1:23.91                                                      
  6 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              1:40.15    1:26.41  
       41.03  1:26.41                                                      
  7 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA              1:36.83    1:38.94  
       47.25  1:38.94                                                      
  8 Leal, Sebastian L         14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:56.08  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St Clair, Jake A          13 ROSE-CA              2:33.08    2:30.58  
       33.88  1:11.74  1:50.82  2:30.58                                    
  2 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              2:44.84    2:40.58  
       37.14  1:18.10  1:59.22  2:40.58                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA                59.86      57.57  
       26.89    57.57                                                      
  2 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                58.24      59.30  
       27.89    59.30                                                      
  3 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     14 ROSE-CA              1:05.45    1:03.47  
       29.56  1:03.47                                                      
  4 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              1:31.97    1:04.08  
       29.32  1:04.08                                                      
  5 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:06.62  
       30.52  1:06.62                                                      
  6 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     14 ROSE-CA              1:07.87    1:08.04  
       30.71  1:08.04                                                      
  7 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              1:31.51    1:22.66  
       38.36  1:22.66                                                      
  8 Boulanger, Jacob          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.60  
  9 Timofeev, Victor          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.09  
       42.91  1:32.09                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:05.41  
       29.62  1:05.41                                                      
  2 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:07.08  
       30.64  1:07.08                                                      
  3 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:13.58    1:09.02  
       31.63  1:09.02                                                      
  4 Boulanger, Jacob          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.86  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA                52.76      52.64  
       25.26    52.64                                                      
  2 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                55.16      53.86  
       25.99    53.86                                                      
  3 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA                55.30      54.76  
       26.36    54.76                                                      
  4 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA                59.46      56.41  
       27.41    56.41                                                      
  5 Christensen, Ben J        15 ROSE-CA                54.61      57.25  
       26.95    57.25                                                      
  6 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA                57.87      57.37  
       27.45    57.37                                                      
  7 Shepherd, Jarred M        16 ROSE-CA                58.95      58.67  
       29.07    58.67                                                      
  8 Zavala, Colin R           16 ROSE-CA                59.56      59.13  
       28.15    59.13                                                      
  9 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA                59.75      59.34  
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              1:50.80    1:50.47  
       25.03    52.51  1:21.15  1:50.47                                    
  2 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              1:54.67    1:55.13  
       26.49    55.06  1:24.90  1:55.13                                    
  3 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              1:55.36    1:56.67  
       26.98    56.40  1:26.40  1:56.67                                    
  4 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              2:05.78    2:02.17  
       28.14    58.70  1:30.86  2:02.17                                    
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA              1:05.97    1:03.61  
       30.52  1:03.61                                                      
  2 Zavala, Colin R           16 ROSE-CA              1:13.38    1:16.17  
       36.84  1:16.17                                                      
  3 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              1:09.76    1:16.30  
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              1:04.46    1:01.31  
       28.72  1:01.31                                                      
  2 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       15 ROSE-CA              1:14.00    1:12.51  
       33.97  1:12.51                                                      
  3 Zavala, Colin R           16 ROSE-CA              1:21.27    1:20.48  
       37.98  1:20.48                                                      
  4 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA              1:31.16    1:23.45  
       38.98  1:23.45                                                      
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA              1:02.03      59.93  
       28.16    59.93                                                      
  2 Ek, Joseph A              16 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:00.24  
       28.08  1:00.24                                                      
  3 Frost, Ethan R            15 ROSE-CA              1:09.10    1:07.11  
       31.09  1:07.11                                                      
 
Men 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Jarred M        16 ROSE-CA              1:09.36    1:08.30  
       30.83  1:08.30                                                      
 
Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:09.93    2:09.21  
       29.10  1:00.72  1:39.78  2:09.21                                    
 -- Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              2:07.58         DQ