ROSE Intrasquad 1_2019 - Meet Results

ROSE Intrasquad 1_2019
1/11/2019 - 1/12/2019
Pasadena, CA United States
Updated: 1/14/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           January 11 & 12 Intrasquad 2019 - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA                39.38      37.78  
  2 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                37.44      38.54  
  3 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                36.33      39.36  
  4 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA                41.11      40.80  
  5 Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                41.50      44.83  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA              1:22.65    1:24.28  
       40.24  1:24.28                                                      
  2 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA              1:24.42    1:26.27  
       39.43  1:26.27                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA                43.23      42.65  
  2 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA                46.67      45.20  
  3 Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                47.41      45.92  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.21  
  2 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA              1:36.24    1:32.26  
       45.42  1:32.26                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA                49.49      51.63  
  2 Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                53.62      53.81  
  3 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                52.06      54.87  
  4 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA              1:00.65      57.53  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA              1:42.01    1:47.43  
       51.74  1:47.43                                                      
  2 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA              1:50.82    1:50.60  
       53.10  1:50.60                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:53.40  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA                47.21      44.86  
  2 Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA                59.57      46.89  
  3 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.78  
  4 Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                   NT      55.06  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.90  
       39.26  1:29.90                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA              1:29.48    1:33.80  
       45.44  1:33.80                                                      
 -- Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       52.16       DQ                                                      
 -- Bonk, Annie M              7 ROSE-CA              1:44.92         DQ  
       45.89       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                31.75      32.40  
  2 Kim, Chloe M               9 Unattached             33.25      34.05  
  3 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                33.48      34.06  
  4 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                34.10      34.07  
  5 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                34.41      34.30  
  6 Larsen, Taylor J          10 ROSE-CA                35.80      35.79  
  7 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA                35.81      35.85  
  8 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                35.02      36.67  
  9 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA                37.90      36.95  
 10 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.80  
 11 Lee, Julia T               9 ROSE-CA                46.36      41.48  
 12 Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA                44.01      45.44  
 13 Saito, Nozomi M            9 ROSE-CA                50.69      46.92  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:16.32    1:12.86  
       34.01  1:12.86                                                      
  2 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:14.15    1:13.36  
  3 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              1:16.69    1:13.43  
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:15.54    1:14.41  
       35.31  1:14.41                                                      
  5 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA              1:18.33    1:17.89  
  6 McCarron, Nami C          10 ROSE-CA              1:42.34    1:24.57  
       38.15  1:24.57                                                      
  7 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA              1:27.57    1:24.99  
       38.98  1:24.99                                                      
  8 Spears, Zandra N          10 ROSE-CA              1:29.63    1:27.33  
  9 Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA              1:56.22    1:40.85  
       45.24  1:40.85                                                      
 10 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA              1:47.63    1:43.77  
       47.78  1:43.77                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              2:48.65    2:41.20  
       37.69  1:17.95  2:00.08  2:41.20                                    
  2 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              2:51.13    2:42.57  
       35.76  1:17.50  2:01.07  2:42.57                                    
  3 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              2:46.99    2:42.80  
       37.45  1:19.64  2:00.97  2:42.80                                    
  4 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              2:50.04    2:46.50  
       36.93  1:18.13  2:01.81  2:46.50                                    
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:45.57  
       35.28  1:15.40  1:57.32  2:38.07  3:19.74  4:01.00  4:41.46  5:24.17
     6:05.65  6:45.57                                                      
  2 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:46.84  
       34.08  1:13.04  1:53.84  2:36.21  3:18.12  4:00.67  4:42.92  5:25.30
     6:06.92  6:46.84                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                39.24      37.35  
  2 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                39.87      40.27  
  3 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                42.23      40.34  
  4 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA                41.85      42.75  
  5 Lee, Hayun                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.55  
  6 Lee, Julia T               9 ROSE-CA                50.39      47.19  
  7 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.72  
  8 Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA                51.98      51.20  
  9 Saito, Nozomi M            9 ROSE-CA                51.50      51.30  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              1:17.09    1:19.47  
       37.84  1:19.47                                                      
  2 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:22.29    1:20.46  
       40.05  1:20.46                                                      
  3 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:25.05    1:24.60  
       41.32  1:24.60                                                      
  4 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:25.30  
       41.40  1:25.30                                                      
  5 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA              1:33.13    1:33.47  
       44.58  1:33.47                                                      
  6 McCarron, Nami C          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.91  
  7 Lee, Julia T               9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.28  
       52.19  1:46.28                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                43.86      42.06  
  2 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                44.95      44.45  
  3 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                44.76      44.54  
  4 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA                46.54      46.22  
  5 Kim, Chloe M               9 Unattached             46.74      47.06  
  6 Larsen, Taylor J          10 ROSE-CA                49.12      47.82  
  7 Lee, Hayun                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.86  
  8 Spears, Arianne C         10 ROSE-CA                53.43      49.96  
  9 Spears, Zandra N          10 ROSE-CA                49.64      51.10  
 10 Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA                51.77      53.09  
 11 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                51.63      53.33  
 12 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.55  
 13 Saito, Nozomi M            9 ROSE-CA                54.93    1:00.57  
 14 Lee, Julia T               9 ROSE-CA                59.00    1:02.34  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:36.22    1:34.19  
       44.67  1:34.19                                                      
  2 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:41.33    1:40.08  
       47.44  1:40.08                                                      
  3 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA              1:49.87    1:41.73  
       49.67  1:41.73                                                      
  4 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:40.77    1:43.83  
       50.40  1:43.83                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:53.48    1:44.36  
       49.92  1:44.36                                                      
  6 Kim, Chloe M               9 Unattached           1:44.52    1:46.71  
       51.38  1:46.71                                                      
  7 Larsen, Taylor J          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:47.30  
       48.90  1:47.30                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                38.89      37.91  
  2 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA                45.60      40.04  
  3 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                42.74      41.15  
  4 Larsen, Taylor J          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.41  
  5 Lee, Hayun                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.70  
  6 Spears, Arianne C         10 ROSE-CA                48.96      51.64  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:29.30    1:29.97  
       42.48  1:29.97                                                      
  2 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:34.66    1:33.09  
       42.79  1:33.09                                                      
  3 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:35.24    1:33.58  
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:44.54    1:33.72  
       43.14  1:33.72                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:36.54    1:35.38  
       41.85  1:35.38                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              1:19.14    1:21.78  
       37.50  1:21.78                                                      
  2 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              1:25.49    1:25.68  
       39.26  1:25.68                                                      
  3 Kim, Chloe M               9 Unattached           1:28.00    1:29.33  
       42.29  1:29.33                                                      
  4 Anich, Grace O            10 ROSE-CA              1:33.36    1:29.86  
       41.35  1:29.86                                                      
  5 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA              1:28.02    1:31.02  
       42.23  1:31.02                                                      
  6 Larsen, Taylor J          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:31.08  
       41.85  1:31.08                                                      
  7 Lee, Hayun                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.44  
       47.75  1:35.44                                                      
  8 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA              1:41.21    1:36.51  
       44.21  1:36.51                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              3:36.70    3:02.87  
       41.56  1:24.83  2:20.22  3:02.87                                    
  2 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              3:07.90    3:02.89  
       38.65  1:27.74  2:21.15  3:02.89                                    
  3 Kim, Chloe M               9 Unattached                NT    3:03.63  
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              3:08.56    3:04.80  
       41.52  1:29.80  2:22.76  3:04.80                                    
  5 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:12.07  
       45.96  1:31.94  3:12.07                                             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                27.18      27.88  
  2 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                27.30      28.10  
  3 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                27.29      28.16  
  4 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA                30.09      28.56  
  5 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                28.73      28.78  
  6 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                29.48      29.23  
  7 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA                28.81      29.29  
  8 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                29.14      29.66  
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                29.64      30.10  
 10 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA                30.57      30.54  
 11 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                30.61      30.55  
 12 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA                31.30      30.60  
 13 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                30.89      31.33  
 14 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                30.94      31.42  
 15 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                31.32      31.90  
 16 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                31.93      32.05  
 17 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                32.26      32.49  
 18 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                34.80      33.35  
 19 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA                34.38      33.90  
 20 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                33.84      34.29  
 21 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA                34.94      35.25  
 22 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                35.11      35.40  
 23 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                35.29      35.80  
 24 Jeffries, Sara J          11 ROSE-CA                35.23      37.70  
 25 Lee, Cyana Y              12 ROSE-CA                42.43      40.56  
 -- Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                29.60         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              1:07.57    1:08.07  
       31.78  1:08.07                                                      
  2 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              1:08.39    1:08.79  
       32.51  1:08.79                                                      
  3 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:11.28    1:09.54  
       33.28  1:09.54                                                      
  4 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:09.95    1:09.93  
       33.24  1:09.93                                                      
  5 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:11.14    1:10.30  
       33.14  1:10.30                                                      
  6 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA              1:11.69    1:10.45  
  7 Corddry, Sloane S         12 ROSE-CA              1:19.32    1:15.10  
       36.54  1:15.10                                                      
  8 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:16.83    1:16.03  
       35.76  1:16.03                                                      
  9 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:20.43    1:16.13  
       36.24  1:16.13                                                      
 10 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:17.30    1:17.01  
       36.00  1:17.01                                                      
 11 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA              1:29.23    1:17.99  
       35.46  1:17.99                                                      
 12 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA              1:19.60    1:18.06  
 13 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA              1:18.57    1:21.53  
       38.08  1:21.53                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              2:17.02    2:17.38  
       31.98  1:07.09  1:43.20  2:17.38                                    
  2 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              2:21.43    2:19.85  
       33.89  1:08.98  1:44.15  2:19.85                                    
  3 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              2:31.13    2:24.72  
       33.12  1:09.72  1:47.32  2:24.72                                    
  4 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              2:26.50    2:26.03  
       33.28  1:11.23  1:49.25  2:26.03                                    
  5 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              2:38.05    2:30.57  
       34.35  1:12.68  1:51.47  2:30.57                                    
  6 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              2:34.20    2:32.63  
       34.13  1:14.54  1:56.43  2:32.63                                    
  7 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              2:39.76    2:36.67  
       34.72  1:14.33  1:56.32  2:36.67                                    
  8 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              2:53.27    2:49.35  
       38.07  1:21.45  2:06.29  2:49.35                                    
  9 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA              2:47.24    2:50.34  
       37.70  1:20.02  2:05.67  2:50.34                                    
 10 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:56.35  
       37.75  1:23.31  2:11.24  2:56.35                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              6:00.64    5:52.48  
       32.49  1:08.90  1:44.10  2:20.43  2:56.22  3:32.48  4:07.67  4:43.35
     5:18.50  5:52.48                                                      
  2 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              5:48.15    5:55.56  
       32.58  1:08.71  1:45.63  2:21.63  2:57.53  3:33.26  4:09.17  4:44.89
     5:20.89  5:55.56                                                      
  3 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              6:12.38    5:59.72  
       31.52  1:07.24  1:44.66  2:21.32  2:59.23  3:35.14  4:12.41  4:49.17
     5:25.69  5:59.72                                                      
  4 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              6:15.52    6:05.87  
       32.38  1:08.87  1:45.27  2:22.53  2:59.75  3:36.92  4:14.50  4:51.94
     5:30.09  6:05.87                                                      
  5 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              5:54.43    6:07.90  
       32.35  1:08.26  1:44.75  2:21.77  2:59.82  3:37.18  4:15.24  4:52.29
     5:30.50  6:07.90                                                      
  6 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              6:06.52    6:09.32  
       32.55  1:08.68  1:45.66  2:22.79  3:00.60  3:38.45  4:16.20  4:53.77
     5:32.48  6:09.32                                                      
  7 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              6:11.04    6:09.82  
       33.23  1:09.51  1:46.82  2:25.27  3:02.85  3:41.00  4:18.80  4:55.51
     5:33.22  6:09.82                                                      
  8 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              6:11.01    6:11.33  
       33.02  1:09.67  1:47.19  2:25.15  3:03.19  3:40.88  4:19.32  4:57.37
     5:35.55  6:11.33                                                      
  9 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              6:19.40    6:17.24  
       32.73  1:08.99  1:46.38  2:24.96  3:03.91  3:42.84  4:21.51  5:00.05
     5:39.79  6:17.24                                                      
 10 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              6:13.02    6:18.45  
       32.30  1:08.73  1:46.46  2:24.83  3:03.12  3:41.31  6:18.45         
 11 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:18.90  
       33.59  1:12.36  1:51.84  2:30.57  3:09.98  3:48.49  4:28.11  5:06.30
     5:43.55  6:18.90                                                      
 12 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              6:49.35    6:29.40  
       33.24  1:10.33  1:48.10  2:27.33  3:07.66  3:48.08  4:28.90  5:10.11
     5:51.48  6:29.40                                                      
 13 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              6:38.87    6:34.69  
       36.59  1:16.28  1:56.48  2:36.53  3:16.77  3:56.77  4:37.08  5:17.05
     5:56.48  6:34.69                                                      
 14 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              6:51.93    6:35.43  
       35.02  1:13.05  1:53.13  2:33.87  3:14.90  3:55.78  4:36.65  5:17.15
     5:57.01  6:35.43                                                      
 15 Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA              6:34.66    6:36.60  
       35.42  1:14.23  1:54.25  2:35.37  3:15.06  3:56.18  4:37.43  5:19.14
     5:59.43  6:36.60                                                      
 16 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              6:41.69    6:39.03  
       34.95  1:15.12  1:55.59  2:37.53  3:17.64  3:58.13  4:39.11  5:19.63
     5:59.91  6:39.03                                                      
 17 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              6:35.64    6:40.32  
                                                           4:41.50  5:23.72
     6:06.31  6:40.32                                                      
 18 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              6:40.07    6:41.72  
       34.98  1:13.76  1:54.19  2:35.56  3:17.63  4:00.21  4:41.82  5:22.84
     6:03.69  6:41.72                                                      
 19 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:42.66  
       33.24  1:10.45  1:50.97  2:33.31  3:16.04  3:59.06  4:41.87  5:23.93
     6:04.65  6:42.66                                                      
 20 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              7:04.86    6:45.42  
       34.48  1:13.75  1:55.02  2:35.66  3:18.63  4:00.88  4:41.37  5:23.58
     6:04.59  6:45.42                                                      
 21 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:49.42  
       36.05  1:16.78  1:58.96  2:40.80  3:21.41  4:03.77  4:44.80  5:28.34
     6:10.94  6:49.42                                                      
 22 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              6:53.79    6:59.00  
       36.20  1:16.67  1:58.71  2:41.72  3:25.02  4:08.20  4:52.04  5:35.13
     6:17.82  6:59.00                                                      
 23 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              7:08.89    7:03.61  
       36.28  1:17.81  2:00.98  2:45.35  3:29.76  4:12.67  4:56.74  5:41.40
     6:23.46  7:03.61                                                      
 24 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              7:00.76    7:05.13  
       35.82  1:16.85  1:59.57  2:43.02  3:26.08  4:09.95  4:54.26  5:38.62
     7:05.13                                                               
 25 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              7:50.83    7:21.70  
       38.30  1:22.75  2:08.31  2:54.00  3:39.83  4:25.48  5:11.67  5:56.61
     6:40.94  7:21.70                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA                32.44      33.55  
  2 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                36.21      35.48  
  3 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                36.25      35.90  
  4 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                35.47      36.73  
  5 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA                37.31      37.15  
  6 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                38.92      37.55  
  7 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA                38.36      37.65  
  8 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                36.72      37.66  
  9 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                36.57      37.77  
 10 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                37.51      37.97  
 11 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                39.07      38.22  
 12 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                37.64      39.50  
 13 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                38.55      39.81  
 14 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                39.38      39.98  
 15 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA                40.74      41.01  
 16 Jeffries, Sara J          11 ROSE-CA                45.27      43.89  
 17 Lee, Cyana Y              12 ROSE-CA                53.24      48.31  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              1:13.18    1:13.41  
       35.87  1:13.41                                                      
  2 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              1:18.39    1:18.76  
       37.97  1:18.76                                                      
  3 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:19.81    1:19.50  
       38.73  1:19.50                                                      
  4 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              1:18.85    1:19.52  
  5 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:20.67    1:21.54  
       39.33  1:21.54                                                      
  6 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA              1:24.46    1:23.20  
       40.38  1:23.20                                                      
  7 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA              1:28.23    1:28.54  
       43.13  1:28.54                                                      
  8 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA              1:30.04    1:29.34  
       43.37  1:29.34                                                      
  9 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              1:30.36    1:29.55  
       42.21  1:29.55                                                      
 10 Corddry, Sloane S         12 ROSE-CA              1:25.59    1:32.35  
       44.70  1:32.35                                                      
 11 Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA              1:33.61    1:35.38  
       42.29  1:35.38                                                      
 12 Edmonds, Elena P          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.62  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              2:22.44    2:25.56  
       32.87  1:10.15  1:48.56  2:25.56                                    
  2 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              2:28.96    2:29.28  
       34.60  1:13.22  1:52.71  2:29.28                                    
  3 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              2:38.79    2:31.18  
       36.69  1:14.89  1:53.49  2:31.18                                    
  4 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              2:31.44    2:35.12  
       36.11  1:15.19  1:55.27  2:35.12                                    
  5 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              2:46.69    2:35.72  
       37.28  1:16.99  1:57.22  2:35.72                                    
  6 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              2:31.72    2:36.24  
       35.96  1:15.66  1:56.29  2:36.24                                    
  7 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.81  
       36.56  1:15.13  1:56.73  2:36.81                                    
  8 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.80  
       38.58  1:18.76  2:00.98  2:41.80                                    
  9 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.27  
       37.74  1:20.15  2:03.16  2:45.27                                    
 10 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:49.38  
       39.60  1:21.75  2:06.20  2:49.38                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                38.25      35.24  
  2 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                40.71      39.18  
  3 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                42.64      40.62  
  4 Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA                40.83      41.76  
  5 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA                43.28      41.80  
  6 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                43.67      43.23  
  7 Mascarenhas, Lauren A     12 ROSE-CA                46.26      45.68  
  8 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA                45.20      46.68  
  9 Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA                47.60      48.29  
 10 Edmonds, Elena P          11 ROSE-CA                51.52      48.63  
 11 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                51.26      49.64  
 12 Lee, Cyana Y              12 ROSE-CA                51.19      52.33  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:24.29    1:27.48  
  2 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:29.49    1:29.82  
       42.07  1:29.82                                                      
  3 Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA              1:34.72    1:31.31  
       43.36  1:31.31                                                      
  4 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              1:31.19    1:32.21  
       43.92  1:32.21                                                      
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:36.05    1:34.23  
       45.31  1:34.23                                                      
  6 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:32.29    1:34.57  
       44.89  1:34.57                                                      
  7 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              1:35.21    1:34.64  
       45.03  1:34.64                                                      
  8 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              1:38.84    1:38.99  
       46.17  1:38.99                                                      
  9 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:38.77    1:39.41  
       48.79  1:39.41                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              2:46.13    2:43.89  
       36.80  1:18.33  2:00.86  2:43.89                                    
  2 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:44.03  
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:57.53    2:47.05  
       37.98  1:21.34  2:04.12  2:47.05                                    
  4 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              2:51.59    2:49.70  
       38.48  1:22.10  2:06.62  2:49.70                                    
  5 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:56.34  
       40.52  1:24.62  2:11.12  2:56.34                                    
  6 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.02  
       39.69  1:24.80  2:11.67  2:57.02                                    
  7 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.24  
       39.51  1:24.14  2:11.02  2:57.24                                    
  8 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.18  
       40.19  1:25.03  2:12.27  2:59.18                                    
  9 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:00.37  
       42.39  1:28.35  2:15.71  3:00.37                                    
 10 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:01.85  
       40.94  1:28.41  2:16.09  3:01.85                                    
 11 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:06.63  
       42.83  1:30.29  2:18.90  3:06.63                                    
 12 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:06.72  
       41.56  1:30.31  2:19.76  3:06.72                                    
 13 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              3:12.53    3:12.52  
       43.70  1:32.89  3:12.52                                             
 -- Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              3:17.44         DQ  
       43.61  1:29.68  2:18.98       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA                31.25      31.62  
  2 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                32.69      32.44  
  3 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA                35.71      33.91  
  4 Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA                34.20      34.50  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                34.38      34.78  
  6 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                39.91      36.64  
  7 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                38.90      39.23  
  8 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA                41.09      39.64  
  9 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA                41.22      40.51  
 10 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                40.37      40.82  
 11 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                38.09      40.95  
 12 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA                41.22      42.62  
 13 Mascarenhas, Lauren A     12 ROSE-CA                41.51      44.21  
 14 Jeffries, Sara J          11 ROSE-CA                46.65      44.93  
 15 Edmonds, Elena P          11 ROSE-CA                49.03      51.10  
 16 Lee, Cyana Y              12 ROSE-CA                49.77      52.14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:10.28    1:08.46  
       31.96  1:08.46                                                      
  2 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:09.35    1:10.39  
       32.19  1:10.39                                                      
  3 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              1:10.36    1:11.00  
       32.24  1:11.00                                                      
  4 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              1:13.87    1:13.38  
       33.24  1:13.38                                                      
  5 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              1:16.10    1:16.58  
       36.23  1:16.58                                                      
  6 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              1:19.35    1:19.81  
       35.21  1:19.81                                                      
  7 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              1:21.83    1:22.60  
       38.49  1:22.60                                                      
  8 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:23.47    1:25.61  
       37.83  1:25.61                                                      
  9 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:27.83    1:25.84  
       37.87  1:25.84                                                      
 10 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:34.15    1:29.72  
       39.58  1:29.72                                                      
 11 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              1:28.92    1:29.76  
       40.57  1:29.76                                                      
 12 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              1:28.10    1:34.94  
       41.04  1:34.94                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:32.47  
       33.79  1:12.44  1:53.30  2:32.47                                    
  2 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:29.10    2:33.46  
       33.50  1:11.64  1:52.84  2:33.46                                    
  3 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:35.48  
       32.82  1:10.83  1:52.05  2:35.48                                    
  4 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              2:28.75    2:37.53  
  5 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.67  
       32.22  1:11.42  1:55.96  2:41.67                                    
  6 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:48.65  
  7 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:54.77  
       34.01  1:17.09  2:04.42  2:54.77                                    
  8 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.54  
       37.51  1:23.18  2:09.94  2:57.54                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:10.07    1:12.72  
       34.14  1:12.72                                                      
  2 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              1:16.04    1:14.53  
  3 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:16.61    1:16.48  
       35.49  1:16.48                                                      
  4 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:16.46    1:17.04  
       36.05  1:17.04                                                      
  5 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.47    1:17.05  
       35.45  1:17.05                                                      
  6 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:23.73    1:21.29  
       39.54  1:21.29                                                      
  7 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:20.18    1:22.77  
       39.12  1:22.77                                                      
  8 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:26.83    1:28.43  
       40.46  1:28.43                                                      
  9 Jeffries, Sara J          11 ROSE-CA              1:31.93    1:29.87  
       43.35  1:29.87                                                      
 10 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA              1:30.57    1:30.04  
       40.00  1:30.04                                                      
 11 Lee, Cyana Y              12 ROSE-CA              1:44.30    1:46.16  
       51.00  1:46.16                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              2:36.86    2:35.64  
       36.11  1:15.28  2:00.42  2:35.64                                    
  2 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              2:47.95    2:44.04  
       35.73  1:16.89  2:02.94  2:44.04                                    
  3 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              2:49.50    2:47.97  
       36.32  1:17.62  2:09.17  2:47.97                                    
  4 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              2:45.90    2:48.90  
       34.98  1:16.04  2:08.65  2:48.90                                    
  5 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              2:49.79    2:49.89  
       37.40  1:20.91  2:12.58  2:49.89                                    
  6 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              2:54.54    2:50.62  
  7 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              3:01.31    2:52.56  
       37.32  1:19.21  2:13.56  2:52.56                                    
  8 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              2:49.48    2:53.16  
       36.45  1:21.58  2:15.23  2:53.16                                    
  9 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA              2:51.32    2:54.00  
       40.98  1:24.72  2:11.85  2:54.00                                    
 10 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA              3:02.05    3:01.63  
       39.49  1:29.22  2:19.79  3:01.63                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:22.00  
       34.71  1:15.75  1:57.52  2:38.36  3:24.70  4:10.79  4:47.20  5:22.00
  2 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              5:16.81    5:27.13  
       36.22  1:19.22  2:01.45  2:43.67  3:29.40  4:15.56  4:51.19  5:27.13
  3 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:29.87  
       36.09  1:15.32  1:59.41  2:42.36  3:30.37  4:18.20  5:29.87         
  4 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:30.63  
       33.82  1:12.25  1:55.13  2:37.92  3:25.99  4:14.26  4:52.85  5:30.63
  5 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              6:12.44    5:42.69  
       37.31  1:22.98  2:09.29  2:52.42  3:39.73  4:26.35  5:06.20  5:42.69
  6 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:52.72  
       37.47  1:21.64  2:07.80  2:53.48  3:44.18  4:35.46  5:14.13  5:52.72
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA                27.99      28.03  
  2 Revilla, Riley J          14 ROSE-CA                27.85      28.59  
  3 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT      29.16  
  4 Kim, Elaine E             13 Unattached             29.12      29.30  
  5 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA                29.66      29.75  
  6 Kim, Karis K              14 Unattached             29.64      30.10  
  7 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA                31.94      31.21  
  8 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA                31.21      31.31  
  9 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA                29.18      31.41  
 10 Yoon, Rachael R           13 ROSE-CA                31.68      31.94  
 11 Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA                32.08      32.10  
 12 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA                34.82      32.95  
 13 Malone, Amina R           13 ROSE-CA                31.50      33.46  
 14 Eshel, Lucy G             14 ROSE-CA                36.09      36.20  
 15 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA                36.60      37.32  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:00.56      59.77  
       28.45    59.77                                                      
  2 Kim, Elaine E             13 Unattached           1:05.29    1:05.15  
       30.72  1:05.15                                                      
  3 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              1:07.64    1:05.49  
       31.76  1:05.49                                                      
  4 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              1:06.78    1:05.61  
       30.97  1:05.61                                                      
  5 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA              1:08.77    1:09.98  
       32.89  1:09.98                                                      
  6 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA              1:08.40    1:10.30  
       33.93  1:10.30                                                      
  7 Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA              1:11.53    1:11.41  
       34.16  1:11.41                                                      
  8 Malone, Amina R           13 ROSE-CA              1:11.33    1:12.31  
       33.73  1:12.31                                                      
  9 Yoon, Rachael R           13 ROSE-CA              1:11.72    1:13.89  
       34.88  1:13.89                                                      
 10 Sauter, Sophia K          14 ROSE-CA              1:13.51    1:13.99  
       35.22  1:13.99                                                      
 11 Dixon, Janel W            14 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:14.28  
       35.26  1:14.28                                                      
 12 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA              1:14.95    1:14.44  
       35.49  1:14.44                                                      
 13 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:13.39    1:15.69  
       35.32  1:15.69                                                      
 14 Eshel, Lucy G             14 ROSE-CA              1:24.20    1:19.87  
 15 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA              1:20.04    1:23.64  
 -- Han, Candy                14 ROSE-CA              1:05.67         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:20.46  
       31.48  1:06.64  1:43.58  2:20.46                                    
  2 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              2:27.60    2:20.71  
       32.76  1:09.50  1:49.49  2:20.71                                    
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              2:18.69    2:21.40  
       31.93  1:07.84  1:44.97  2:21.40                                    
  4 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:20.87    2:24.35  
       32.02  1:08.39  1:46.15  2:24.35                                    
  5 Kim, Elaine E             13 Unattached           2:22.18    2:28.91  
       32.55  1:09.80  1:49.64  2:28.91                                    
  6 Malone, Amina R           13 ROSE-CA              2:38.28    2:46.58  
       36.56  1:17.35  2:01.10  2:46.58                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              5:53.73    5:54.45  
       32.31  1:07.29  1:43.00  2:18.80  2:54.52  3:30.62  4:06.84  4:42.81
     5:18.85  5:54.45                                                      
  2 Li, Claire M              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:28.35  
       33.44  1:10.57  1:49.30  2:28.56  3:08.09  3:47.45  4:27.40  5:07.91
     5:48.18  6:28.35                                                      
  3 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              6:59.41    6:32.77  
       34.53  1:11.80  1:50.68  2:30.11  3:10.16  3:50.98  4:32.17  5:13.69
     5:53.76  6:32.77                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Amina R           13 ROSE-CA                37.18      38.17  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revilla, Riley J          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.19    1:06.53  
       31.56  1:06.53                                                      
  2 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:09.53    1:10.12  
       33.96  1:10.12                                                      
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              1:08.18    1:10.64  
       35.00  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Li, Claire M              13 ROSE-CA              1:10.18    1:11.30  
       35.17  1:11.30                                                      
  5 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:11.91    1:11.49  
       34.61  1:11.49                                                      
  6 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              1:14.29    1:13.67  
       35.86  1:13.67                                                      
  7 Kim, Elaine E             13 Unattached           1:12.69    1:14.17  
       36.27  1:14.17                                                      
  8 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              1:14.05    1:14.74  
       36.56  1:14.74                                                      
  9 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:17.67    1:17.52  
       37.44  1:17.52                                                      
 10 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              1:14.63    1:18.09  
 11 Kim, Karis K              14 Unattached           1:16.32    1:19.08  
       38.87  1:19.08                                                      
 12 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA              1:20.26    1:19.44  
       37.87  1:19.44                                                      
 13 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              1:21.78    1:22.07  
 14 Malone, Amina R           13 ROSE-CA              1:23.24    1:22.42  
       39.79  1:22.42                                                      
 15 Yoon, Rachael R           13 ROSE-CA              1:26.26    1:23.53  
 16 Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:24.05  
       41.65  1:24.05                                                      
 17 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.47    1:25.86  
       41.91  1:25.86                                                      
 18 Dixon, Janel W            14 ROSE-CA              1:22.29    1:29.99  
       43.37  1:29.99                                                      
 19 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA              1:32.60    1:39.17  
       48.70  1:39.17                                                      
 -- Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA              1:09.12         DQ  
 -- Barry, Victoria E         14 ROSE-CA              1:24.30         DQ  
 -- Cody, Ava V               13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lindenfeld, Ellie D       13 ROSE-CA              1:19.78         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revilla, Riley J          14 ROSE-CA              2:24.12    2:31.75  
       34.25  1:12.04  1:52.09  2:31.75                                    
  2 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:37.91  
       37.52  1:17.75  1:58.09  2:37.91                                    
  3 Kim, Elaine E             13 Unattached                NT    2:40.83  
       37.12  1:17.84  2:00.24  2:40.83                                    
  4 Kim, Karis K              14 Unattached                NT    2:49.68  
       40.26  1:23.88  2:49.68                                             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Eshel, Lucy G             14 ROSE-CA                46.26         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.12    1:18.30  
       37.13  1:18.30                                                      
  2 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:16.64    1:19.54  
       37.56  1:19.54                                                      
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              1:24.55    1:24.88  
       40.69  1:24.88                                                      
  4 Li, Claire M              13 ROSE-CA              1:29.02    1:30.52  
       42.86  1:30.52                                                      
  5 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA              1:38.05    1:35.94  
       44.62  1:35.94                                                      
  6 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:31.07    1:36.79  
       45.60  1:36.79                                                      
  7 Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA              1:35.51    1:38.91  
       46.40  1:38.91                                                      
  8 Yoon, Rachael R           13 ROSE-CA              1:37.38    1:39.75  
       47.07  1:39.75                                                      
  9 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA              1:47.21    1:41.94  
       48.59  1:41.94                                                      
 -- Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA              1:59.66         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              2:46.99    2:47.35  
       38.57  1:20.08  2:04.60  2:47.35                                    
  2 Kim, Karis K              14 Unattached                NT    2:57.36  
       39.25  1:24.16  2:11.26  2:57.36                                    
  3 Li, Claire M              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:10.99  
       41.72  1:29.40  2:19.51  3:10.99                                    
  4 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:12.81  
       43.59  1:32.10  2:22.36  3:12.81                                    
  5 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              3:43.03    3:13.34  
       42.61  1:31.37  2:22.65  3:13.34                                    
 -- Kleindorfer, Clara A      14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA                37.22      36.67  
  2 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA                   NT      38.58  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revilla, Riley J          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.06    1:06.51  
       30.36  1:06.51                                                      
  2 Mancera, Jackie S         13 ROSE-CA              1:08.05    1:09.82  
       32.96  1:09.82                                                      
  3 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              1:10.09    1:12.27  
       33.05  1:12.27                                                      
  4 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              1:13.53    1:14.77  
       33.28  1:14.77                                                      
  5 Kim, Karis K              14 Unattached           1:18.60    1:17.44  
       34.44  1:17.44                                                      
  6 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              1:17.26    1:22.40  
       37.37  1:22.40                                                      
  7 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:19.09    1:23.83  
       36.50  1:23.83                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Claire M              13 ROSE-CA              1:14.86    1:14.91  
       33.53  1:14.91                                                      
  2 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA              1:25.74    1:21.22  
       36.47  1:21.22                                                      
  3 Yoon, Rachael R           13 ROSE-CA              1:22.74    1:22.50  
       38.08  1:22.50                                                      
  4 Yoon, Ella D              13 ROSE-CA              1:23.54    1:22.56  
       39.33  1:22.56                                                      
  5 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:23.65    1:23.62  
       39.49  1:23.62                                                      
  6 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA              1:34.39    1:36.20  
       42.86  1:36.20                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revilla, Riley J          14 ROSE-CA              2:25.64    2:24.06  
       31.03  1:07.03  1:48.84  2:24.06                                    
  2 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              2:38.73    2:31.45  
       32.23  1:11.98  1:56.34  2:31.45                                    
  3 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:31.78    2:33.59  
  4 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              2:30.10    2:35.11  
       35.73  1:15.18  2:00.83  2:35.11                                    
  5 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              2:36.92    2:38.37  
       33.42  1:13.87  2:00.96  2:38.37                                    
  6 Sauter, Sophia K          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:13.01  
       42.49  1:35.15  3:13.01                                             
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA                29.09      30.01  
  2 Oporta, Isabel P          17 ROSE-CA                29.97      30.34  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oporta, Isabel P          17 ROSE-CA              1:06.07    1:05.75  
       32.05  1:05.75                                                      
  2 Cole, Jansen M            16 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:09.00  
       32.46  1:09.00                                                      
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              5:51.62    6:03.97  
       32.67  1:08.70  1:45.48  2:22.70  3:00.08  3:37.37  4:15.34  4:52.31
     5:28.22  6:03.97                                                      
  2 Oporta, Isabel P          17 ROSE-CA              7:01.00    6:42.50  
       35.96  1:14.90  1:54.67  2:35.55  3:16.75  3:58.68  4:40.56  5:22.27
     6:03.30  6:42.50                                                      
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              1:11.98    1:15.23  
  2 Oporta, Isabel P          17 ROSE-CA              1:26.49    1:19.24  
       38.71  1:19.24                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              2:39.36    2:37.97  
       37.11  1:16.32  1:58.20  2:37.97                                    
  2 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              2:33.21    2:39.48  
       37.72  1:18.33  1:59.38  2:39.48                                    
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oporta, Isabel P          17 ROSE-CA              1:28.31    1:27.35  
       41.43  1:27.35                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              2:38.88    2:42.86  
       36.78  1:18.15  2:00.43  2:42.86                                    
  2 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              3:11.77    3:12.19  
       42.98  1:31.66  2:22.33  3:12.19                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Jansen M            16 ROSE-CA                40.50      34.35  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              1:07.49    1:08.59  
       32.52  1:08.59                                                      
  2 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:09.69  
       31.96  1:09.69                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA              2:29.67    2:29.40  
       33.62  1:11.10  1:54.97  2:29.40                                    
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA              5:22.79    5:26.78  
       36.04  1:20.41  2:01.23  2:41.62  3:26.92  4:14.26  4:52.75  5:26.78
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                36.59      35.88  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                40.09      39.07  
  3 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                40.00      39.60  
  4 Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA                38.44      39.89  
  5 Ross, Alexander P          8 ROSE-CA                42.11      41.19  
  6 Bonaccorso, James J        8 ROSE-CA                45.64      45.99  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA              1:20.11    1:18.34  
       38.23  1:18.34                                                      
  2 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA              1:30.11    1:28.74  
       40.86  1:28.74                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                42.34      42.34  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                46.20      45.54  
  3 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                44.52      46.38  
  4 Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA                43.34      48.47  
  5 Bonaccorso, James J        8 ROSE-CA                49.58      50.49  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA              1:31.08    1:28.90  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA              1:39.51    1:35.05  
       47.52  1:35.05                                                      
  3 Ross, Alexander P          8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.10  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA                51.28      49.54  
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                53.83      50.35  
  3 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                53.91      53.55  
  4 Bonaccorso, James J        8 ROSE-CA              1:00.04      59.25  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Alexander P          8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.20  
       52.92  1:51.20                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                44.54      40.53  
  2 Ross, Alexander P          8 ROSE-CA                54.28      47.10  
  3 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                47.26      51.20  
 -- Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Alexander P          8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:56.96  
       55.93  1:56.96                                                      
  2 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:00.63  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA              1:31.91    1:33.92  
       46.62  1:33.92                                                      
  2 Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.09  
       47.97  1:39.09                                                      
  3 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA              1:37.11    1:41.39  
       48.60  1:41.39                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                34.17      33.78  
  2 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                34.21      34.51  
  3 MacMillan, Reilly E       10 ROSE-CA                35.51      35.81  
  4 Yi, Ethan                  9 Unattached             35.53      36.17  
  5 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA                37.71      36.83  
  6 Omara, Grant M             9 ROSE-CA                39.42      37.38  
  7 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                41.57      39.33  
  8 Ho, Mason J               10 ROSE-CA                42.30      39.82  
  9 Wong, Chris W              9 ROSE-CA                41.36      40.51  
 10 Bai, Ethan K               9 ROSE-CA                41.94      40.89  
 11 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                38.50      41.45  
 12 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                45.02      42.74  
 13 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                44.27      43.27  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:14.69    1:14.03  
       35.20  1:14.03                                                      
  2 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:22.77    1:20.40  
       38.21  1:20.40                                                      
  3 Ho, Mason J               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.75  
       40.37  1:26.75                                                      
  4 Omara, Grant M             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.65  
       40.74  1:27.65                                                      
  5 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA              1:32.13    1:31.13  
  6 Qin, Nelson                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.64  
       44.22  1:34.64                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              2:37.63    2:34.89  
       36.27  1:17.74  2:34.89                                             
  2 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              2:41.26    2:39.80  
       36.34  1:17.15  1:58.78  2:39.80                                    
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              2:44.86    2:44.92  
       36.30  1:18.82  2:02.94  2:44.92                                    
  4 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA              2:59.73    2:57.29  
       39.98  1:26.47  2:09.36  2:57.29                                    
  5 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:01.92  
       38.19  1:25.18  2:14.90  3:01.92                                    
  6 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:19.99  
       42.04           2:28.26  3:19.99                                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:57.04  
       30.64  1:05.58  1:41.81  2:18.70  2:55.78  3:33.17  4:10.37  4:47.79
     5:57.04                                                               
  2 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:18.06  
       33.24  1:10.13  1:48.91  2:28.62  3:07.48  3:46.72  4:25.76  5:04.72
     5:42.34  6:18.06                                                      
  3 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              6:22.25    6:21.84  
       34.76  1:12.28  1:50.34  2:28.73  3:08.52  3:48.63  4:27.44  5:07.00
     6:21.84                                                               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.23  
  2 Wong, Chris W              9 ROSE-CA                50.24      45.25  
  3 Ho, Mason J               10 ROSE-CA                47.55      45.48  
  4 MacMillan, Reilly E       10 ROSE-CA                44.74      45.65  
  5 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA                45.54      46.05  
  6 Bai, Ethan K               9 ROSE-CA                51.83      48.65  
  7 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                46.44      49.73  
  8 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                51.37      51.49  
 -- Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                47.25         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.76    1:16.05  
       37.07  1:16.05                                                      
  2 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:38.39    1:28.56  
       42.72  1:28.56                                                      
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:30.04    1:29.07  
       43.13  1:29.07                                                      
  4 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:24.71    1:29.15  
       43.05  1:29.15                                                      
  5 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA              1:37.51    1:32.66  
       48.83  1:32.66                                                      
  6 Wong, Chris W              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.06  
       45.75  1:38.06                                                      
  7 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:40.43    1:40.34  
       48.99  1:40.34                                                      
  8 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA              1:45.15    1:40.78  
       49.53  1:40.78                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA                38.92      39.03  
  2 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA                43.97      40.29  
  3 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                44.30      43.44  
  4 Wong, Chris W              9 ROSE-CA                47.07      46.12  
  5 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                47.66      48.12  
  6 Bai, Ethan K               9 ROSE-CA                53.23      49.79  
  7 MacMillan, Reilly E       10 ROSE-CA                47.75      50.96  
  8 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                50.34      51.40  
  9 Omara, Grant M             9 ROSE-CA                51.08      51.63  
 10 Ho, Mason J               10 ROSE-CA                51.48      53.18  
 11 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                54.30      54.55  
 12 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                57.80      59.74  
 -- Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA                52.02         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:28.11    1:27.99  
       43.21  1:27.99                                                      
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:28.62  
       41.91  1:28.62                                                      
  3 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:31.73    1:34.00  
       44.65  1:34.00                                                      
  4 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              1:35.79    1:34.37  
       45.70  1:34.37                                                      
  5 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:41.92    1:45.81  
       50.65  1:45.81                                                      
  6 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA              1:49.72    1:58.60  
       57.47  1:58.60                                                      
  7 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:50.20    2:03.63  
       58.58  2:03.63                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA                31.83      29.88  
  2 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA                47.62      46.02  
  3 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                51.14      48.04  
  4 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.41  
  5 MacMillan, Reilly E       10 ROSE-CA                51.68      59.11  
 -- Qin, Nelson                9 ROSE-CA              1:00.86         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:30.37    1:26.97  
       41.19  1:26.97                                                      
  2 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.35  
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:31.36    1:36.53  
       42.53  1:36.53                                                      
  4 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.48  
       48.58  1:43.48                                                      
  5 Yi, Ethan                  9 Unattached                NT    1:49.00  
       47.95  1:49.00                                                      
  6 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA              1:58.72    1:53.50  
       51.47  1:53.50                                                      
  7 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:03.98  
       54.81  2:03.98                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:17.75    1:17.03  
       35.80  1:17.03                                                      
  2 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              1:18.67    1:18.15  
       36.16  1:18.15                                                      
  3 Yi, Ethan                  9 Unattached                NT    1:30.48  
       40.81  1:30.48                                                      
  4 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA              1:37.06    1:37.39  
  5 Omara, Grant M             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.47  
       45.10  1:38.47                                                      
  6 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA              1:38.76    1:39.48  
  7 MacMillan, Reilly E       10 ROSE-CA              1:41.54    1:45.30  
       49.52  1:45.30                                                      
  8 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA              1:46.92    1:49.60  
       50.83  1:49.60                                                      
  9 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA              1:48.45    1:49.96  
       53.19  1:49.96                                                      
 -- Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Wong, Chris W              9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Ho, Mason J               10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:10.09         DQ  
       32.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Bai, Ethan K               9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              2:41.49    2:39.89  
       36.21  1:19.35  2:06.81  2:39.89                                    
  2 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.29  
       41.09  1:24.85  2:21.86  2:59.29                                    
  3 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              2:55.77    3:01.71  
       42.07  1:30.68  2:21.33  3:01.71                                    
  4 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              3:04.52    3:06.82  
       41.96  1:29.90  2:27.05  3:06.82                                    
  5 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:30.78  
       48.43  1:43.16  2:43.85  3:30.78                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA                30.76      30.39  
  2 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                30.10      30.67  
  3 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                31.69      30.92  
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                31.89      30.94  
  5 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA                34.32      33.41  
  6 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                36.34      35.23  
  7 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                35.21      35.55  
  8 Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                39.26      35.86  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              1:06.85    1:04.01  
       30.47  1:04.01                                                      
  2 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA              1:05.48    1:04.33  
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              1:09.41    1:05.56  
       31.84  1:05.56                                                      
  4 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              1:06.14    1:05.68  
       30.89  1:05.68                                                      
  5 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:10.57    1:09.59  
       33.08  1:09.59                                                      
  6 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:20.33    1:12.19  
       33.70  1:12.19                                                      
  7 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA              1:13.82    1:14.38  
       36.00  1:14.38                                                      
  8 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              1:15.51    1:15.28  
       35.97  1:15.28                                                      
  9 Dixon, Kyle W             11 ROSE-CA              1:30.49    1:18.75  
       37.59  1:18.75                                                      
 10 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.52    1:22.87  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              2:17.27    2:21.10  
       32.36  1:08.73  1:46.13  2:21.10                                    
  2 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA              2:33.58    2:22.26  
       30.70  1:06.10  1:44.92  2:22.26                                    
  3 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              2:24.81    2:22.85  
       31.29  1:06.10  1:42.44  2:22.85                                    
  4 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              2:33.70    2:35.67  
       34.85  1:15.91  1:57.03  2:35.67                                    
  5 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              2:50.02    2:41.85  
       35.34  1:18.61  2:02.26  2:41.85                                    
  6 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA              2:41.41    2:43.22  
       35.02  1:17.00  2:00.72  2:43.22                                    
  7 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              2:47.77    2:51.62  
       39.34  1:22.60  2:08.56  2:51.62                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              5:29.49    5:31.58  
       29.48  1:02.14  1:35.51  2:09.66  2:43.74  3:17.73  3:51.58  4:26.01
     4:59.79  5:31.58                                                      
  2 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              5:37.62    5:35.81  
       30.82  1:04.82  1:39.40  2:14.26  2:48.72  3:22.99  3:57.80  4:31.73
     5:04.87  5:35.81                                                      
  3 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              5:47.69    5:49.60  
       30.53  1:04.71  1:39.46  2:14.84  2:50.21  3:25.83  4:01.78  4:38.24
     5:14.67  5:49.60                                                      
  4 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              5:48.60    5:50.46  
       31.67  1:06.72  1:42.91  2:18.56  2:54.86  3:31.05  4:06.36  4:42.36
     5:17.10  5:50.46                                                      
  5 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              6:16.52    6:01.94  
       30.75  1:06.68  1:43.84  2:21.37  2:58.94  3:36.54  4:14.31  4:51.87
     5:29.13  6:01.94                                                      
  6 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              5:58.35    6:05.11  
       32.56  1:08.23  1:45.92  2:23.28  3:01.02  3:38.41  4:15.57  4:52.68
     5:29.33  6:05.11                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:21.00  
       32.89  1:09.71  1:48.52  2:28.48  3:07.99  3:47.91  4:27.39  5:07.05
     5:45.65  6:21.00                                                      
  8 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              6:30.73    6:22.08  
       33.72  1:12.01  1:51.51  2:30.77  3:09.61  3:49.46  4:28.54  5:07.52
     5:46.11  6:22.08                                                      
  9 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              6:37.99    6:25.01  
       32.27  1:10.17  1:49.63  2:29.60  3:09.10  3:48.87  4:28.91  5:08.58
     5:48.11  6:25.01                                                      
 10 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:39.71  
       34.78  1:14.92  1:57.08  2:38.10  3:19.34  3:59.62  4:40.05  5:20.95
     6:01.99  6:39.71                                                      
 11 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA              7:01.85    6:46.87  
       35.58  1:16.00  1:57.61  2:39.06  3:20.66  4:01.96  4:43.99  5:25.36
     6:07.77  6:46.87                                                      
 12 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    7:32.10  
       39.13  1:26.17  2:12.87  2:59.02  3:45.85  4:31.27  5:17.74  6:04.17
     6:49.86  7:32.10                                                      
 -- Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              6:31.37         DQ  
       33.77  1:11.75  1:51.94  2:32.56  3:13.83  3:55.00  4:36.47  5:17.71
     5:59.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                34.50      33.47  
  2 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA                34.27      33.82  
  3 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA                34.49      34.82  
  4 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA                34.46      35.11  
  5 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                36.14      36.06  
  6 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA                37.70      36.52  
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                39.14      38.10  
  8 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                39.77      38.93  
  9 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA                38.23      40.33  
 10 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                41.11      41.07  
 11 Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                44.73      42.25  
 12 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                41.84      43.03  
 13 Lee, Sangyoun             12 ROSE-CA                48.75      44.16  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:12.28    1:17.02  
       36.96  1:17.02                                                      
  2 Dixon, Kyle W             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.69  
       43.08  1:27.69                                                      
  3 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA              1:38.66    1:31.39  
  4 Yang, Jack M              11 ROSE-CA              1:28.25    1:34.49  
       45.03  1:34.49                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:24.99  
       33.17  1:10.32  1:48.77  2:24.99                                    
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              2:34.47    2:31.00  
  3 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:32.40  
       37.06  1:16.70  1:55.75  2:32.40                                    
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.08  
       38.04  1:18.00  1:57.58  2:36.08                                    
  5 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              2:37.77    2:37.27  
       37.37  1:17.57  1:59.07  2:37.27                                    
  6 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:39.14  
       38.02  1:18.55  2:39.14                                             
  7 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              2:42.09    2:39.44  
       35.89  1:16.98  1:58.65  2:39.44                                    
  8 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA              2:58.10    2:40.39  
  9 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:40.55  
       38.96  1:20.21  2:01.39  2:40.55                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                38.19      37.23  
  2 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA                43.21      41.65  
  3 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA                44.65      43.02  
  4 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA                46.96      44.38  
  5 Lee, Sangyoun             12 ROSE-CA                49.34      44.40  
  6 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                44.29      45.63  
  7 Yang, Jack M              11 ROSE-CA                45.24      46.20  
  8 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                52.87      56.61  
 -- Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                49.51         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              1:21.57    1:23.58  
       40.12  1:23.58                                                      
  2 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              1:24.09    1:25.16  
       41.42  1:25.16                                                      
  3 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:27.20    1:30.47  
       44.07  1:30.47                                                      
  4 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA              1:41.17    1:38.76  
       47.63  1:38.76                                                      
  5 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:46.77    1:41.80  
       48.52  1:41.80                                                      
  6 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:39.42    1:43.95  
       50.44  1:43.95                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:34.76    2:33.66  
       35.70  1:15.85  1:54.23  2:33.66                                    
  2 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.82  
       37.50  1:19.77  2:01.82  2:42.82                                    
  3 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              2:57.08    2:45.03  
  4 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              2:49.43    2:48.64  
       38.51  1:21.44  2:05.53  2:48.64                                    
  5 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              2:51.19    2:48.65  
       39.77  1:23.22  2:06.78  2:48.65                                    
  6 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:58.89  
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.93  
       40.25  1:25.87  2:12.81  2:59.93                                    
  8 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              3:19.01    3:07.44  
       44.79  1:32.45  2:21.85  3:07.44                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                31.21      31.61  
  2 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA                35.08      33.67  
  3 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                33.84      34.16  
  4 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA                36.53      35.44  
  5 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA                37.23      36.92  
  6 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                37.62      38.06  
  7 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                40.49      38.54  
  8 Dixon, Kyle W             11 ROSE-CA                40.42      38.62  
  9 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                37.22      39.42  
 10 Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.59  
 11 Lee, Sangyoun             12 ROSE-CA                51.43      48.22  
 12 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                44.92      49.81  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.77    1:06.24  
       30.28  1:06.24                                                      
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.49    1:06.25  
       31.09  1:06.25                                                      
  3 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:09.54  
       33.23  1:09.54                                                      
  4 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              1:28.43    1:19.90  
       35.88  1:19.90                                                      
  5 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA              1:27.91    1:28.65  
       40.03  1:28.65                                                      
  6 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              2:01.54    1:41.99  
       44.84  1:41.99                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              2:31.69    2:29.03  
       32.22  1:10.98  1:50.54  2:29.03                                    
  2 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              2:39.17    2:35.33  
       33.96  1:13.66  1:54.61  2:35.33                                    
  3 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.32  
       32.20  1:10.77  1:52.97  2:36.32                                    
  4 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:36.47  
       31.73  1:09.42  1:51.68  2:36.47                                    
  5 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              2:37.60    2:37.95  
       33.92  1:13.70  1:56.68  2:37.95                                    
 -- Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:31.36         DQ  
       31.53  1:08.75  1:47.60       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              1:08.12    1:07.57  
       32.18  1:07.57                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              1:07.10    1:07.76  
       31.56  1:07.76                                                      
  3 Wolfsohn, Kyle M          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.99    1:16.73  
       34.29  1:16.73                                                      
  4 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              1:21.73    1:19.89  
       35.75  1:19.89                                                      
  5 Lee, Sangyoun             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.78  
       46.07  1:30.78                                                      
  6 Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.44  
       42.60  1:33.44                                                      
  7 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA              1:30.12    1:33.54  
       44.64  1:33.54                                                      
  8 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA              1:34.07    1:35.92  
       43.19  1:35.92                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              2:35.04    2:35.22  
       35.89  1:16.75  2:02.32  2:35.22                                    
  2 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              2:46.77    2:40.20  
  3 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              2:45.23    2:43.06  
       36.44  1:15.92  2:04.99  2:43.06                                    
  4 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              2:50.35    2:52.00  
       38.07  1:23.31  2:14.77  2:52.00                                    
  5 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA              2:57.23    2:57.20  
       36.36  1:19.10  2:14.76  2:57.20                                    
  6 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              3:04.22    3:03.77  
       43.53  1:30.07  3:03.77                                             
  7 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              3:06.88    3:04.34  
       44.87  1:30.05  2:25.40  3:04.34                                    
  8 Yang, Jack M              11 ROSE-CA              3:16.06    3:14.34  
       43.50  1:33.00  2:29.46  3:14.34                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              5:18.23    5:17.77  
       33.89  1:11.39  1:52.92  2:34.20  3:19.79  4:05.98  4:42.51  5:17.77
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:23.27  
       36.39  1:19.97  2:02.69  2:45.16  3:29.03  4:12.48  4:48.92  5:23.27
  3 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:49.33  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA                28.27      27.68  
  2 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA                29.65      29.20  
  3 Hwang, Do Yeon            13 ROSE-CA                30.35      30.35  
  4 Reimers, Trent J          14 ROSE-CA                35.94      31.06  
  5 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA                33.14      32.45  
  6 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA                34.46      32.61  
  7 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA                33.87      35.47  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA                55.90      55.69  
       26.86    55.69                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA              1:03.27    1:00.20  
       29.43  1:00.20                                                      
  3 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:03.68    1:01.24  
       29.21  1:01.24                                                      
  4 Olmsted, Garrett J        14 ROSE-CA              1:06.30    1:05.03  
       31.98  1:05.03                                                      
  5 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              1:04.96    1:05.53  
       30.70  1:05.53                                                      
  6 Hwang, Do Yeon            13 ROSE-CA              1:09.88    1:06.55  
  7 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:07.16    1:12.42  
  8 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA              1:16.63    1:12.89  
       34.75  1:12.89                                                      
  9 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA              1:13.12    1:14.17  
       36.41  1:14.17                                                      
 10 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA              1:16.80    1:18.34  
       38.89  1:18.34                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              2:04.03    2:06.57  
       29.11  1:00.70  1:33.34  2:06.57                                    
  2 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              2:11.75    2:09.67  
       29.44  1:01.47  1:35.86  2:09.67                                    
  3 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              2:11.88    2:09.70  
       29.31  1:01.18  1:34.75  2:09.70                                    
  4 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA              2:20.39    2:16.08  
       29.86  1:04.12  1:40.53  2:16.08                                    
  5 Hwang, Do Yeon            13 ROSE-CA              2:34.55    2:26.08  
       32.90  1:11.19  1:50.23  2:26.08                                    
  6 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              2:30.71    2:29.01  
       33.12  1:10.46  1:50.33  2:29.01                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA              1:07.55    1:04.72  
       31.15  1:04.72                                                      
  2 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA              1:05.69    1:05.05  
       31.90  1:05.05                                                      
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              1:06.91    1:07.49  
  4 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:09.36    1:08.90  
       33.89  1:08.90                                                      
  5 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA              1:13.72    1:08.95  
       33.72  1:08.95                                                      
  6 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:12.66    1:11.41  
       34.66  1:11.41                                                      
  7 Villanueva, Christian S   13 ROSE-CA              1:14.64    1:14.05  
       36.15  1:14.05                                                      
  8 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.03    1:19.73  
       37.87  1:19.73                                                      
  9 Olmsted, Garrett J        14 ROSE-CA              1:25.95    1:19.86  
       39.78  1:19.86                                                      
 10 Hwang, Do Yeon            13 ROSE-CA              1:21.43    1:20.17  
       38.12  1:20.17                                                      
 11 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA              1:23.44    1:25.12  
       40.83  1:25.12                                                      
 12 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA              1:22.82    1:25.95  
       41.72  1:25.95                                                      
 -- Leal, Sebastian L         14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.50    1:13.41  
       34.96  1:13.41                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA              1:22.42    1:18.42  
       36.46  1:18.42                                                      
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              1:19.94    1:18.57  
       37.07  1:18.57                                                      
  4 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:22.72    1:21.56  
       38.50  1:21.56                                                      
  5 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA              1:29.04    1:27.69  
       41.77  1:27.69                                                      
  6 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              1:26.29    1:29.79  
       43.36  1:29.79                                                      
  6 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA              1:26.26    1:29.79  
       43.97  1:29.79                                                      
  8 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA              1:30.50    1:29.97  
       43.58  1:29.97                                                      
  9 Reimers, Trent J          14 ROSE-CA              1:40.95    1:32.06  
       43.46  1:32.06                                                      
 10 Hwang, Do Yeon            13 ROSE-CA              1:37.29    1:34.26  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA              2:34.75    2:37.11  
       35.20  1:15.32  1:56.03  2:37.11                                    
 -- Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              2:56.01         DQ  
       37.32  1:20.91  2:05.50       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA                33.83      29.09  
  2 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA                45.18      43.72  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA              1:02.79    1:03.62  
       28.68  1:03.62                                                      
  2 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.81    1:05.93  
       30.81  1:05.93                                                      
  3 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              1:06.62    1:08.34  
       31.04  1:08.34                                                      
  4 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:14.01  
       33.50  1:14.01                                                      
  5 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.92    1:23.03  
       34.07  1:23.03                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              2:42.67    2:40.09  
       33.99  1:13.99  1:57.51  2:40.09                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA              1:13.60    1:04.73  
       30.06  1:04.73                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA              1:16.43    1:10.29  
       31.22  1:10.29                                                      
  3 Reimers, Trent J          14 ROSE-CA              1:21.77    1:19.38  
       37.21  1:19.38                                                      
  4 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA              1:24.86    1:19.69  
       38.06  1:19.69                                                      
  5 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA              1:30.05    1:22.54  
       39.82  1:22.54                                                      
  6 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA              1:28.97    1:26.62  
       43.78  1:26.62                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              2:24.60    2:22.19  
       32.41  1:09.37  1:49.29  2:22.19                                    
  2 Villanueva, Christian S   13 ROSE-CA              2:24.52    2:26.72  
  3 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              2:29.16    2:27.81  
       31.33  1:10.11  1:55.07  2:27.81                                    
  4 Wolfsohn, Kiefer J        13 ROSE-CA              2:49.58    2:49.38  
       38.47  1:20.86  2:10.44  2:49.38                                    
 -- Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA              2:19.16         DQ  
       30.22  1:06.73  1:48.33       DQ                                    
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Derrick L            18 ROSE-CA                24.90      25.46  
  2 McCrary, Robby C          15 ROSE-CA                26.22      26.02  
  3 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA                26.39      26.86  
  4 Becerra, Javier           15 ROSE-CA                28.46      27.76  
  5 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA                29.91      28.97  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Derrick L            18 ROSE-CA                54.83      55.61  
       27.16    55.61                                                      
  2 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA                57.37      59.24  
       28.12    59.24                                                      
  3 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA                58.38    1:02.11  
  4 Becerra, Javier           15 ROSE-CA              1:03.56    1:04.19  
       30.14  1:04.19                                                      
  5 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA              1:06.08    1:06.81  
       32.20  1:06.81                                                      
  6 Timofeev, Victor          15 ROSE-CA              1:13.00    1:08.36  
       32.06  1:08.36                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA              2:12.86    2:23.45  
       30.65  1:05.88  1:43.85  2:23.45                                    
  2 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA              2:29.80    2:26.71  
       33.36  1:11.14  1:49.87  2:26.71                                    
  3 Becerra, Javier           15 ROSE-CA              2:33.86    2:27.25  
       31.37  2:27.25                                                      
  4 Abrahamian, Anthony R     16 ROSE-CA              2:37.46    2:33.39  
       32.95  1:10.69  2:33.39                                             
  5 Timofeev, Victor          15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:43.10  
       33.40  1:13.87  2:43.10                                             
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              5:00.64    5:12.34  
       28.25    58.97  1:30.74  2:02.82  2:35.28  3:07.60  3:39.98  4:11.91
     4:43.02  5:12.34                                                      
  2 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              5:21.95    5:24.58  
       28.65  1:00.26  1:32.67  2:06.13  2:38.74  3:11.70  3:44.78  4:18.44
     4:51.85  5:24.58                                                      
  3 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              5:21.91    5:29.46  
       29.12  1:00.81  1:33.58  2:07.02  2:40.70  3:14.78  3:49.03  4:22.93
     4:56.64  5:29.46                                                      
  4 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              5:27.06    5:35.17  
       30.40  1:03.74  1:37.47  2:11.72  2:46.58  3:21.14  3:55.21  4:29.39
     5:03.13  5:35.17                                                      
  5 McCrary, Robby C          15 ROSE-CA              5:42.64    5:42.89  
       29.93  1:03.30  1:38.75  2:13.52  2:48.36  3:23.68  3:58.77  4:33.70
     5:08.96  5:42.89                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Derrick L            18 ROSE-CA              1:02.87    1:09.07  
       32.84  1:09.07                                                      
  2 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA              1:28.35    1:15.54  
       37.07  1:15.54                                                      
  3 Timofeev, Victor          15 ROSE-CA              1:24.39    1:25.10  
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              2:08.80    2:13.15  
       32.24  1:06.64  1:40.66  2:13.15                                    
  2 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              2:11.41    2:13.83  
       32.18  1:06.90  1:41.11  2:13.83                                    
  3 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:15.33    2:22.56  
       32.97  1:09.10  1:46.34  2:22.56                                    
  4 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              2:23.02    2:25.42  
       33.28  1:09.90  1:47.92  2:25.42                                    
  5 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:35.68  
       37.49  1:17.23  1:58.20  2:35.68                                    
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA              1:14.12    1:13.31  
       34.43  1:13.31                                                      
  2 Lee, Derrick L            18 ROSE-CA              1:15.33    1:18.59  
       35.86  1:18.59                                                      
  3 Abrahamian, Anthony R     16 ROSE-CA              1:18.02    1:20.89  
       37.59  1:20.89                                                      
  4 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA              1:23.45    1:20.95  
       38.69  1:20.95                                                      
 -- Timofeev, Victor          15 ROSE-CA              1:36.83         DQ  
       44.41       DQ                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCrary, Robby C          15 ROSE-CA              2:47.52    2:42.73  
       37.21  1:18.69  2:00.73  2:42.73                                    
  2 Becerra, Javier           15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:49.99  
       37.31  1:20.64  2:04.76  2:49.99                                    
  3 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:21.38  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              1:03.46      57.12  
       27.36    57.12                                                      
  2 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              1:01.35    1:00.21  
       28.02  1:00.21                                                      
  3 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA                59.81    1:01.16  
       28.01  1:01.16                                                      
  4 McCrary, Robby C          15 ROSE-CA              1:08.84    1:04.70  
       30.33  1:04.70                                                      
  5 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA              1:07.11    1:05.74  
       30.41  1:05.74                                                      
  6 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              1:08.34    1:06.02  
       30.99  1:06.02                                                      
  7 Lee, Derrick L            18 ROSE-CA              1:06.06    1:07.65  
       30.28  1:07.65                                                      
  8 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:11.21    1:13.89  
       30.40  1:13.89                                                      
  9 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA              1:15.07    1:17.24  
       35.98  1:17.24                                                      
 10 Becerra, Javier           15 ROSE-CA              1:20.89    1:21.90  
       36.07  1:21.90                                                      
 11 Abrahamian, Anthony R     16 ROSE-CA              1:26.42    1:24.12  
       37.13  1:24.12                                                      
 12 Cervantes, Kenny N        16 ROSE-CA              1:25.45    1:26.22  
       39.16  1:26.22                                                      
 13 Timofeev, Victor          15 ROSE-CA              1:32.09    1:30.24  
       40.50  1:30.24                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:08.78  
       27.16    58.84  1:32.87  2:08.78                                    
  2 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:16.83    2:19.74  
       31.21  1:06.57  1:43.31  2:19.74                                    
  3 McCrary, Robby C          15 ROSE-CA              2:44.87    2:26.80  
  4 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:52.31  
       33.55  1:14.65  2:03.50  2:52.31                                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              2:12.09    2:10.77  
       28.98  1:03.74  1:39.79  2:10.77                                    
  2 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              2:18.21    2:17.87  
       30.74  1:05.92  1:46.77  2:17.87                                    
  3 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA              2:30.05    2:36.75  
       33.84  1:15.06  1:59.87  2:36.75                                    
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              4:26.70    4:34.38  
       28.89  1:02.25  1:37.66  2:13.64  2:51.93  3:31.02  4:02.94  4:34.38
  2 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              5:02.90    4:51.48  
       31.64  1:08.31  1:48.95  2:28.83  3:06.79  3:46.44  4:20.23  4:51.48
  3 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              4:58.27    5:01.57  
  4 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              4:47.51    5:02.53  
       31.24  1:08.20  1:47.02  2:25.22  3:11.36  3:56.89  4:30.93  5:02.53
  5 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:22.61  
       33.20  1:13.57  1:57.77  2:40.64  3:22.87  4:07.33  4:46.93  5:22.61