LASA Premier Meet - Meet Results

LASA Premier Meet
1/19/2019 - 1/19/2019
San Fernando, ca United States
Updated: 1/23/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                  2019 CA Lasa Premier Age Group - 1/19/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                56.00      56.30        
  2 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA                58.68      57.04        
  3 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA                59.27    1:00.19        
  4 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                58.80    1:00.47        
  5 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              1:01.72    1:01.44        
  6 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA               1:04.99    1:02.37        
  7 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA              1:01.42    1:02.43        
  8 Keough, Katie N           14 ZAP-CA               1:05.04    1:02.61        
  9 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA               1:04.98    1:03.20        
 10 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA               1:06.54    1:04.40        
 11 Morales, Madison J        14 WEST-CA              1:03.21    1:04.74        
 12 Christensen, Lexi C       13 ZAP-CA               1:09.58    1:06.33        
 13 Isackson, Bailee S        13 WEST-CA              1:08.37    1:06.70        
 14 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:09.51    1:08.35        
 15 Avetyan, Alvina H         11 LASC-CA              1:14.51    1:08.38        
 16 Cherry, Livia B           13 WEST-CA              1:09.48    1:08.86        
 17 Adeli, Layla              13 WEST-CA              1:09.68    1:09.27        
 18 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               1:08.51    1:09.71        
 19 Lawson, Julia K           13 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:10.32        
 20 Haigh, Kiera G            13 LASC-CA              1:16.78    1:10.54        
 21 Kinsley, Sarah J          13 LASC-CA              1:20.29    1:10.98        
 22 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA               1:16.10    1:11.17        
 23 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA              1:15.49    1:12.38        
 24 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA               1:14.55    1:12.56        
 25 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:18.13    1:12.57        
 26 Cherry, Bianca B          13 WEST-CA              1:09.25    1:12.62        
 27 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA              1:18.00    1:14.81        
 28 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA              1:17.38    1:15.40        
 29 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA              1:16.78    1:16.18        
 30 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA               1:19.96    1:16.44        
 31 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA              1:19.10    1:18.46        
 32 Luker, Nina M              9 WEST-CA              1:22.22    1:18.86        
 33 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA              1:19.89    1:19.03        
 34 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alixis S   9 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:19.46        
 35 Schmitt, Eli S            10 WEST-CA              1:31.60    1:25.52        
 36 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:26.55        
 37 Adeli, Leena              11 WEST-CA              1:32.30    1:27.25        
 38 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA              1:28.36    1:27.75        
 39 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA              1:37.64    1:31.75        
 40 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:37.65        
 41 Matzdorff, Juni B          9 LASC-CA              1:41.79    1:38.72        
 42 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA               1:50.46    1:54.38        
 43 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA               2:34.37    2:00.20        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                31.27      32.08        
  2 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA                 33.66      32.65        
  3 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA                32.84      33.07        
  4 Morales, Madison J        14 WEST-CA                33.65      33.48        
  5 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                33.67      33.63        
  6 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA                40.09      34.35        
  7 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA                 35.22      34.48        
  8 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                35.10      34.67        
  9 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA                34.72      34.75        
 10 Keough, Katie N           14 ZAP-CA                    NT      35.02        
 11 Shen, Katherine J         11 LASC-CA                35.54      35.04        
 12 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 36.58      35.06        
 12 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                35.50      35.06        
 14 Haigh, Kiera G            13 LASC-CA                39.89      35.37        
 15 Adeli, Layla              13 WEST-CA                37.71      35.64        
 16 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                 39.42      35.92        
 16 Cherry, Livia B           13 WEST-CA                37.08      35.92        
 18 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA                36.99      36.46        
 19 Christensen, Lexi C       13 ZAP-CA                 38.28      36.82        
 20 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 38.96      38.29        
 21 Lawson, Julia K           13 RTLR-CA                42.22      38.35        
 22 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                 39.43      38.57        
 23 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                38.50      38.83        
 24 Kinsley, Sarah J          13 LASC-CA                38.51      39.23        
 25 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                38.40      39.70        
 26 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                 41.28      40.01        
 27 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alixis S   9 RTLR-CA                   NT      40.47        
 28 Luker, Nina M              9 WEST-CA                40.72      40.76        
 29 Adeli, Leena              11 WEST-CA                41.61      41.25        
 30 Avetyan, Alvina H         11 LASC-CA                44.10      42.03        
 31 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                43.32      43.52        
 32 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                   NT      43.68        
 33 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                45.41      44.28        
 34 Schmitt, Eli S            10 WEST-CA                41.60      45.02        
 35 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                   NT      46.37        
 36 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA                47.90      50.13        
 37 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA                 59.11      55.24        
 38 Matzdorff, Juni B          9 LASC-CA                54.68      56.11        
 39 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                52.20      57.92        
 40 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                 59.33    1:00.47        
 41 Pedraja, Celeni Kayla H    7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:04.16        
 42 Sutinatikul, Lana L        6 RTLR-CA              1:19.88    1:07.60        
 43 Ilagan, Laila M            8 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:13.08        
 -- Ratanakasikorn, Variyan   11 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA                33.35      33.44        
  2 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                35.68      36.54        
  3 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                37.59      37.27        
  4 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 WEST-CA                40.00      37.37        
  5 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA                 38.11      37.63        
  6 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                39.89      37.97        
  7 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA                38.78      38.53        
  8 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                38.57      38.61        
  9 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA                 40.29      38.62        
 10 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                 39.93      39.19        
 11 Keough, Katie N           14 ZAP-CA                    NT      40.01        
 12 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA                40.01      40.22        
 12 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                41.53      40.22        
 14 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA                41.81      41.18        
 15 Shen, Katherine J         11 LASC-CA                41.64      41.90        
 16 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA                43.25      42.31        
 17 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 43.50      42.65        
 18 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA                44.25      42.70        
 19 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                 42.85      43.07        
 20 Ratanakasikorn, Variyan   11 RTLR-CA                   NT      43.09        
 21 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 43.12      43.10        
 22 Christensen, Lexi C       13 ZAP-CA                 42.01      43.73        
 23 Kinsley, Sarah J          13 LASC-CA                43.58      44.47        
 24 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                42.31      45.01        
 25 Yturrizaga-Paz, Alixis S   9 RTLR-CA                   NT      45.14        
 26 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA                45.50      45.59        
 27 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                 48.98      45.73        
 28 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                47.08      47.09        
 29 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA                45.72      47.12        
 30 Adeli, Leena              11 WEST-CA                49.02      47.44        
 31 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                47.08      47.46        
 32 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                48.04      47.86        
 33 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                55.98      49.69        
 34 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                   NT      53.60        
 35 Matzdorff, Juni B          9 LASC-CA                57.80      58.48        
 36 Pedraja, Celeni Kayla H    7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:02.47        
 37 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA               1:47.63    1:22.08        
 -- Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ilagan, Laila M            8 RTLR-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             11 LASC-CA                29.09      29.29        
  2 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA                30.63      29.82        
  3 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA                 31.32      30.55        
  4 Galadjeva, Michelle S     13 RTLR-CA                29.85      31.07        
  5 Villa, Kirsten N          12 LASC-CA                30.30      31.10        
  6 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA                31.65      31.78        
  7 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA                 36.91      32.02        
  8 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA                 32.01      32.10        
  9 Keough, Katie N           14 ZAP-CA                    NT      32.75        
 10 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 WEST-CA                32.37      32.93        
 11 Isackson, Bailee S        13 WEST-CA                36.65      33.33        
 12 Avetyan, Alvina H         11 LASC-CA                39.76      33.80        
 13 Brito, Gabi F              8 WEST-CA                33.61      34.01        
 14 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA                 33.10      34.35        
 15 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA                32.96      34.47        
 16 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                 35.67      35.01        
 17 Christensen, Lexi C       13 ZAP-CA                 36.35      35.07        
 18 Shen, Katherine J         11 LASC-CA                32.89      35.46        
 19 Haigh, Kiera G            13 LASC-CA                   NT      35.94        
 20 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 36.82      37.62        
 21 Cherry, Livia B           13 WEST-CA                36.52      38.66        
 22 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA                 38.14      38.78        
 23 Cherry, Bianca B          13 WEST-CA                35.84      40.74        
 24 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA                39.49      41.24        
 25 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA                46.97      42.05        
 26 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA                40.94      42.13        
 27 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA                42.69      42.32        
 28 Luker, Nina M              9 WEST-CA                40.66      42.34        
 29 Warren, Charlotte L       10 LASC-CA                43.19      42.53        
 30 Stubbeman, Sky K          12 LASC-CA                40.24      42.91        
 31 Schmitt, Eli S            10 WEST-CA                39.25      43.05        
 32 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA                43.22      44.39        
 33 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA                43.11      45.06        
 34 Ratanakasikorn, Variyan   11 RTLR-CA                   NT      45.40        
 35 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA                46.98      47.45        
 36 Pedraja, Celeni Kayla H    7 RTLR-CA                   NT      52.95        
 37 Lygopoulos, Alana D       12 LASC-CA                52.58      53.51        
 38 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA                59.47      54.27        
 39 Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:00.11        
 40 Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA               1:20.53    1:20.21        
 -- Matzdorff, Juni B          9 LASC-CA                52.51         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella M            11 WEST-CA              1:04.46    1:05.74        
  2 Green, Flo B              14 WEST-CA              1:10.49    1:08.37        
  3 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA               1:13.93    1:11.41        
  4 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA              1:12.20    1:12.99        
  5 Morales, Madison J        14 WEST-CA              1:15.65    1:13.30        
  6 Schnauer, Ciara T         13 WEST-CA              1:15.99    1:13.84        
  7 Sipos, Annabelle R        14 WEST-CA              1:23.90    1:13.88        
  8 Jeronimo, Melony I        12 ZAP-CA               1:13.04    1:13.92        
  9 Keough, Katie N           14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:14.16        
 10 Fitzgerald, Athena N      12 ZAP-CA               1:14.36    1:14.60        
 11 Avetyan, Anna *           12 LASC-CA              1:15.79    1:14.83        
 12 Kalwak, Arielle C         11 RTLR-CA              1:17.36    1:16.78        
 13 Isackson, Bailee S        13 WEST-CA              1:28.87    1:17.66        
 14 Walter, Finley E          11 ZAP-CA               1:17.65    1:17.67        
 15 Shen, Katherine J         11 LASC-CA              1:17.77    1:18.09        
 16 Adeli, Layla              13 WEST-CA              1:26.42    1:19.41        
 17 Haigh, Kiera G            13 LASC-CA              1:25.95    1:19.63        
 18 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA               1:26.02    1:20.84        
 19 Avetyan, Alvina H         11 LASC-CA              1:26.14    1:20.97        
 20 Favor, Ella P             10 RTLR-CA              1:20.02    1:21.10        
 21 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:25.18    1:22.16        
 22 Poage, Madison V          11 LASC-CA              1:25.44    1:23.46        
 23 Kinsley, Sarah J          13 LASC-CA              1:25.83    1:23.48        
 24 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA               1:22.98    1:26.90        
 25 Wickett, Taylor R         11 ZAP-CA               1:29.80    1:27.31        
 26 Collins, Emily P           9 LASC-CA              1:28.91    1:27.59        
 27 Lawson, Julia K           13 RTLR-CA              1:35.50    1:27.99        
 28 Yu, Faith J               11 RTLR-CA              1:26.70    1:28.19        
 29 Markland, Amelia R        11 LASC-CA              1:30.46    1:29.65        
 30 Cherry, Bianca B          13 WEST-CA              1:23.80    1:31.90        
 31 May, Anya E               11 LASC-CA              1:30.35    1:33.36        
 32 Rossi, Olivia S           12 LASC-CA              1:36.18    1:33.46        
 33 Svilik, Eliana S          12 LASC-CA              1:35.28    1:35.76        
 34 Ghassemieh, Darya         10 LASC-CA              2:04.17    1:40.26        
 35 Yu, Erin J                11 RTLR-CA              1:40.35    1:40.41        
 -- Hendry, Kennedy F          9 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Saad, Danya                8 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Christensen, Lexi C       13 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoletic, Marko N        16 ZAP-CA                 54.13      53.40        
  2 Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA                54.40      54.46        
  3 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              1:00.87      57.91        
  4 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA              1:03.16      58.67        
  5 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                58.05      58.71        
  6 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA              1:01.19    1:00.12        
  7 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA               1:04.48    1:01.68        
  8 Speiser, Charlie A        12 WEST-CA              1:01.97    1:02.14        
  9 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:01.65    1:02.22        
 10 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA               1:07.16    1:02.23        
 11 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:04.00    1:02.83        
 12 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA              1:08.73    1:06.03        
 13 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA              1:03.85    1:06.42        
 14 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:09.27    1:08.23        
 15 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:10.58    1:10.39        
 16 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA               1:11.51    1:10.86        
 17 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA              1:11.34    1:10.88        
 18 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA              1:14.36    1:12.53        
 19 Nikoletic, Luka N         11 ZAP-CA               1:14.58    1:12.70        
 20 Akker, Jason A            11 ZAP-CA               1:13.36    1:13.86        
 21 Amshen, Hugh M            11 WEST-CA              1:19.37    1:14.81        
 22 O'Rourke, Robbie F        11 LASC-CA              1:22.40    1:15.02        
 23 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:18.11    1:16.55        
 24 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA              1:16.66    1:17.31        
 25 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA               1:21.27    1:18.61        
 26 Ruchti, Linus T           10 ZAP-CA               1:16.16    1:19.38        
 27 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA               1:23.83    1:19.76        
 28 Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:26.45        
 29 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    12 WEST-CA              1:30.61    1:27.18        
 30 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA              1:27.99    1:28.10        
 31 Wilson, Ryder J            9 UN-01-CA             1:43.40    1:29.77        
 32 Isackson, Jonah S         10 WEST-CA              1:52.94    1:33.78        
 33 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA              1:44.37    1:37.17        
 34 Combes, Tyler T            7 RTLR-CA              1:52.48    1:38.88        
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                31.65      30.46        
  2 Nikoletic, Marko N        16 ZAP-CA                 30.53      31.11        
  3 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA                32.75      31.48        
  4 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                   NT      32.13        
  5 Cabrera, Christian L      12 RTLR-CA                   NT      32.47        
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                32.64      32.83        
  7 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-03-CA               32.85      33.26        
  8 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                33.89      33.68        
  9 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA                 36.11      34.05        
 10 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                35.86      34.68        
 11 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                35.87      34.92        
 12 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                33.14      34.99        
 13 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 35.57      35.94        
 14 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                36.11      36.11        
 15 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA                 38.00      36.87        
 16 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA                35.67      37.10        
 17 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA                36.00      37.45        
 18 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA                38.80      38.00        
 19 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                38.42      38.29        
 20 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA                38.57      38.89        
 21 Nikoletic, Luka N         11 ZAP-CA                 40.85      39.24        
 22 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                   NT      39.30        
 23 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                39.87      39.46        
 24 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 39.57      39.74        
 25 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA                 40.11      40.28        
 26 O'Rourke, Robbie F        11 LASC-CA                41.66      40.67        
 27 Akker, Jason A            11 ZAP-CA                 38.48      40.89        
 28 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                43.49      41.79        
 29 Ruchti, Linus T           10 ZAP-CA                 49.94      42.95        
 30 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    12 WEST-CA                48.80      44.29        
 31 Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                    NT      46.79        
 32 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                44.39      47.35        
 33 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 47.42      47.75        
 34 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                46.66      48.70        
 35 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                50.40      49.74        
 36 Shin, Nathan J             7 RTLR-CA                   NT      54.64        
 37 Combes, Tyler T            7 RTLR-CA                59.42      57.23        
 38 Kachadoorian, Marco F      9 WEST-CA                56.11    1:00.24        
 -- Amshen, Hugh M            11 WEST-CA                41.00         DQ        
 -- Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                45.61         DQ        
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoletic, Marko N        16 ZAP-CA                    NT      33.39        
  2 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                38.51      36.80        
  3 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA                 38.52      36.88        
  4 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 WEST-CA                36.81      37.17        
  5 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA                38.07      37.69        
  6 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                39.02      38.47        
  7 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                41.03      40.32        
  8 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                40.78      41.78        
  9 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA                 45.47      41.86        
 10 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-03-CA             1:00.20      42.69        
 11 Amshen, Hugh M            11 WEST-CA                43.81      43.58        
 12 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA                   NT      44.19        
 13 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                   NT      44.55        
 14 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA                45.46      44.70        
 15 Nikoletic, Luka N         11 ZAP-CA                 43.35      44.74        
 16 Ruchti, Linus T           10 ZAP-CA                 44.84      45.69        
 17 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA                47.32      46.23        
 18 Akker, Jason A            11 ZAP-CA                 48.03      46.78        
 19 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 46.25      47.17        
 20 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA                44.83      47.22        
 21 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA                 48.50      48.14        
 22 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                46.94      48.41        
 23 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA                46.51      49.05        
 24 Kachadoorian, Fausto C    12 WEST-CA                51.15      50.55        
 25 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 50.41      51.00        
 26 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 51.89      51.57        
 27 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                51.56      54.18        
 28 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA                57.53      55.04        
 29 Wilson, Ryder J            9 UN-01-CA               54.24      55.77        
 30 Kachadoorian, Marco F      9 WEST-CA                57.24      56.67        
 31 Isackson, Jonah S         10 WEST-CA              1:06.49    1:00.89        
 32 Combes, Tyler T            7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:06.28        
 33 Shin, Nathan J             7 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:10.05        
 -- Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoletic, Marko N        16 ZAP-CA                 26.15      26.15        
  2 Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA                27.72      27.47        
  3 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA                30.78      30.15        
  4 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA                32.06      30.69        
  5 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA                34.11      30.75        
  6 Speiser, Charlie A        12 WEST-CA                32.00      30.83        
  7 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA                32.37      31.27        
  8 Narkjaroen, Sirapope N    13 RTLR-CA                33.46      31.49        
  9 McNicholas, Max J         12 WEST-CA                36.01      31.62        
 10 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                   NT      31.69        
 11 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                31.63      31.94        
 12 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA                34.02      32.47        
 13 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA                 35.69      33.81        
 14 Cabrera, Christian L      12 RTLR-CA                   NT      33.89        
 15 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 WEST-CA                32.55      34.03        
 16 Espinoza, Jared O         12 RTLR-CA                33.61      34.13        
 17 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA                 35.20      34.27        
 18 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA                34.12      34.33        
 19 McLean, Gorden T          10 WEST-CA                32.90      35.17        
 20 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA                 34.79      36.03        
 21 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA                33.97      37.63        
 22 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA                38.64      40.33        
 23 Nikoletic, Luka N         11 ZAP-CA                 38.67      40.68        
 24 Sutinatikul, Lukas L      11 RTLR-CA                40.41      41.01        
 25 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA                 39.62      41.07        
 26 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA                42.75      41.26        
 27 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA                39.80      41.47        
 28 Ruchti, Linus T           10 ZAP-CA                 40.74      41.73        
 29 O'Rourke, Robbie F        11 LASC-CA                48.65      42.46        
 30 Sargsyan, Nicholas M      12 RTLR-CA                41.93      42.83        
 31 Chong, William F          11 LASC-CA                39.98      42.93        
 32 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 41.34      43.26        
 33 Akker, Jason A            11 ZAP-CA                 41.01      43.57        
 34 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                42.30      45.07        
 35 Wilson, Ryder J            9 UN-01-CA                  NT      46.98        
 36 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA                 50.84      49.32        
 37 Tatsumoto, Akihito *       8 LASC-CA              1:00.11      51.44        
 38 Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                    NT      54.86        
 -- Isackson, Jonah S         10 WEST-CA              1:03.64         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikoletic, Marko N        16 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:03.68        
  2 Fink, Ian L               14 WEST-CA              1:11.66    1:05.23        
  3 Shin, Caleb T             12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:08.64        
  4 Hernandez, Max M          13 LASC-CA              1:11.03    1:09.65        
  5 Chu, Conner L             13 LASC-CA              1:18.62    1:09.81        
  6 Gabbai, Brandon D         13 WEST-CA              1:43.70    1:10.67        
  7 Cabrera, Christian L      12 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:11.75        
  8 Speiser, Charlie A        12 WEST-CA              1:12.65    1:12.03        
  9 Lozano, Ryan B            16 RTLR-CA              1:14.04    1:12.22        
 10 Liberzon, Max J           12 LASC-CA              1:10.05    1:13.54        
 11 Walter, Nick C            13 ZAP-CA               1:20.19    1:14.14        
 12 Schnauer, Johnny A        10 WEST-CA              1:15.09    1:15.24        
 13 Semenjuk, Ivan B          12 ZAP-CA               1:18.48    1:15.40        
 14 Ramallo, AJ J             11 LASC-CA              1:14.15    1:15.61        
 15 Cutidioc, Nicholas I      11 UN-03-CA             1:42.35    1:17.64        
 16 Shih, Aiden J             10 LASC-CA              1:21.09    1:20.94        
 17 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *       10 LASC-CA              1:21.26    1:22.18        
 18 Jalomo, Ernesto M         11 ZAP-CA               1:23.36    1:24.00        
 19 Akker, Jason A            11 ZAP-CA               1:21.98    1:24.36        
 20 Warren, Ryan D            11 LASC-CA              1:23.26    1:24.57        
 21 Burke, Quinn L            11 LASC-CA              1:39.72    1:25.63        
 22 Jones, Michael S          11 ZAP-CA               1:26.44    1:25.85        
 23 Nikoletic, Luka N         11 ZAP-CA               1:25.91    1:26.94        
 24 Shin, Joel M              10 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:28.82        
 25 Ruchti, Linus T           10 ZAP-CA               1:31.34    1:30.62        
 26 O'Rourke, Robbie F        11 LASC-CA              1:36.16    1:30.94        
 27 Narkjaroen, Chaiyanun N   12 RTLR-CA              1:30.78    1:32.53        
 28 Bond, Joey C              11 LASC-CA              1:34.13    1:33.79        
 29 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA               1:28.00    1:34.89        
 30 Wilson, Ryder J            9 UN-01-CA             1:53.86    1:38.29        
 31 Hicks, Aiden M            11 ZAP-CA               1:41.78    1:41.71        
 32 Kachadoorian, Marco F      9 WEST-CA              2:00.50    2:09.06        
 -- Snow, Spencer J           11 ZAP-CA                    NT         DQ