Rose Bowl Aquatics Intrasquad 1.5.19 - Meet Results

Rose Bowl Aquatics Intrasquad 1.5.19
1/4/2019 - 1/5/2019
Pasadena, CA 
Updated: 1/6/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
             Jan 4 & 5 Distance Intrasquad - 1/4/2019 to 1/5/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              6:15.52    6:11.30  
       32.10  1:08.27  1:45.78  2:23.06  3:00.63  3:38.39  4:17.02  4:55.88
     5:34.18  6:11.30                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              2:38.87    2:26.54  
       32.75  1:09.90  1:48.39  2:26.54                                    
  2 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              2:33.23    2:26.69  
       35.02  1:12.32  1:49.66  2:26.69                                    
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              2:32.05    2:27.06  
       33.88  1:11.47  1:50.43  2:27.06                                    
  4 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              2:40.86    2:43.38  
       38.49  1:19.82  2:01.73  2:43.38                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.54  
       38.37  1:21.33  2:05.48  2:46.54                                    
  2 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              2:52.56    2:54.76  
       40.61  1:25.04  2:10.56  2:54.76                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:13.45  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              5:17.15    5:08.99  
       32.50  1:10.73  1:50.46  2:30.62  3:15.31  3:59.55  4:34.28  5:08.99
  2 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              5:19.52    5:17.75  
       33.29  1:11.91  1:51.89  2:32.78  3:18.41  4:05.53  5:17.75         
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:22.28  
       33.60  1:13.45  1:55.27  2:36.34  3:20.95  4:05.94  4:44.21  5:22.28
  4 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:27.00  
       34.80  1:15.19  1:57.14  2:38.67  3:28.42  4:15.35  4:50.79  5:27.00
  5 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              5:23.71    5:28.48  
       33.74  1:13.75  1:58.01  2:42.77  3:27.78  4:13.43  4:51.26  5:28.48
  6 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              5:25.70    5:32.56  
       33.11  1:12.22  1:55.45  2:37.79  3:26.44  4:16.20  5:32.56         
  7 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:33.20  
       38.51  1:22.36  2:04.52  2:46.34  3:32.54  4:19.33  4:57.27  5:33.20
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              5:46.64    5:46.30  
       31.14  1:05.58  1:40.97  2:17.13  2:52.98  3:28.16  4:03.11  4:38.14
     5:13.13  5:46.30                                                      
  2 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              6:06.33    6:09.05  
       31.18  1:05.30  1:41.28  2:18.77  2:57.01  3:35.38  4:13.54  4:52.28
     6:09.05                                                               
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:52.99  
       29.36  1:01.18  1:33.64  2:06.72  2:39.66  3:12.27  3:44.95  4:17.75
     4:50.62  5:23.06  5:55.74  6:28.73  7:01.67  7:34.50  8:07.44  8:40.34
     9:13.56  9:46.83 10:20.01 10:52.99                                    
  2 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA             12:06.89   11:54.39  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA             20:08.02   19:28.62  
       31.32  1:05.11  1:40.71  2:15.96  2:51.18  3:26.48  4:01.60  4:36.93
     5:12.45  5:48.18  6:23.45  6:58.75  7:34.45  8:09.90  8:45.79  9:20.62
     9:56.39 10:31.91 11:07.60 11:43.37 12:19.04 12:54.82 13:30.35 14:06.27
    14:42.41 15:18.38 15:54.37 16:30.53 17:06.61 17:42.15 18:18.26 19:28.62
  2 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA                   NT   19:44.24  
       32.14  1:07.12  1:43.43  2:20.05  2:56.19  3:33.00  4:09.38  4:46.14
     5:22.62  5:59.18  6:33.87  7:10.28  7:46.73  8:22.31  8:58.75  9:33.98
    10:09.34 10:45.37 11:21.29 11:57.76 12:32.57 13:09.02 13:45.77 14:22.09
    14:57.93 15:34.24 16:10.39 16:46.46 17:23.05 18:00.06 18:35.90 19:11.44
    19:44.24
  3 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA             19:24.52   19:49.64  
       31.76  1:06.38  1:41.74  2:17.46  2:53.20  3:28.22  4:04.07  4:40.16
     5:16.41  5:52.82  6:29.33  7:06.36  7:43.22  8:19.84  8:56.58  9:33.31
    10:09.59 10:45.89 11:22.40 11:58.90 12:35.10 13:11.25 13:47.96 14:24.31
    15:00.74 15:36.76 16:13.78 16:50.58 17:26.93 18:03.36 18:40.16 19:15.79
    19:49.64
  4 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:43.77  
       33.94  1:11.18  1:49.04  2:26.96  3:04.33  3:41.95  4:19.83  4:58.06
     5:35.63  6:13.66  6:52.15  7:30.09  8:08.47  8:46.65  9:24.34 10:02.18
    10:39.99 11:17.47 11:55.43 12:33.43 13:10.90 13:49.02 14:27.24 15:04.57
    15:42.18 16:20.05 16:57.88 17:35.55 18:13.26 18:51.27 19:29.61 20:06.98
    20:43.77
  5 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:44.10  
       32.90  1:09.87  1:47.54  2:25.36  3:02.56  3:40.33  4:18.29  4:55.50
     5:32.59  6:10.11  6:47.69  7:25.79  8:03.58  8:42.35  9:20.50  9:57.40
    10:35.83 11:14.07 11:52.35 12:30.29 13:08.66 13:47.68 14:26.58 15:04.84
    15:43.07 16:21.48 17:00.51 17:38.54 18:16.83 18:54.92 19:31.97 20:09.37
    20:44.10
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              2:34.39    2:24.72  
       34.07  1:10.82  1:48.22  2:24.72                                    
  2 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:25.28    2:25.32  
       33.81  1:10.90  1:49.07  2:25.32                                    
  3 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              3:00.38    2:39.64  
       37.60  1:18.20  1:58.23  2:39.64                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              2:49.63    2:46.46  
       37.60  1:20.57  2:04.55  2:46.46                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:45.62    2:44.85  
       35.01  1:15.24  2:44.85                                             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              4:33.65    4:42.75  
       31.21  1:05.02  1:41.53  2:17.11  2:58.93  3:39.50  4:11.15  4:42.75
  2 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              4:46.73    4:51.97  
       31.52  1:07.22  1:43.70  2:21.17  3:01.58  3:43.44  4:17.95  4:51.97
  3 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              5:02.31    4:57.24  
       30.54  1:05.71  1:45.42  2:24.81  3:08.24  3:51.82  4:24.95  4:57.24
  4 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              5:09.27    5:07.09  
       31.13  1:09.69  1:49.30  2:29.43  3:14.17  4:00.45  4:34.35  5:07.09
  5 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:11.26  
       30.51  1:05.50  1:44.49  2:24.21  3:12.44  4:01.04  4:36.94  5:11.26
  6 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              5:29.32    5:14.09  
       33.24  1:11.01  1:55.02  2:39.24  3:20.15  4:03.04  4:38.66  5:14.09
  7 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              5:27.63    5:14.36  
       33.65  1:13.20  1:54.93  2:35.82  3:19.47  4:04.08  4:40.34  5:14.36
  8 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              5:17.94    5:15.40  
       32.59  1:10.90  1:51.41  2:31.59  3:18.25  4:03.27  4:40.11  5:15.40
  9 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              5:14.29    5:15.41  
       32.32  1:08.58  1:48.17  2:27.59  3:17.16  4:05.03  4:40.62  5:15.41
 10 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              5:22.45    5:19.15  
       33.33  1:09.27  1:53.32  2:36.86  3:20.31  4:06.80  4:43.11  5:19.15
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:36.78  
       29.65  1:02.52  1:36.38  2:10.32  2:44.80  3:20.08  3:54.97  4:29.90
     5:04.16  5:36.78                                                      
  2 Stipanov, Charlotte I     15 ROSE-CA              5:47.64    5:46.26  
       32.72  1:08.82  1:45.52  2:20.74  2:55.69  3:30.26  4:04.22  4:38.50
     5:12.66  5:46.26                                                      
  3 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA              5:46.64    6:04.82  
       33.93  1:10.78  1:48.14  2:25.50  3:01.76  3:38.13  4:14.47  4:51.10
     5:28.21  6:04.82                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              2:23.27    2:25.72  
       34.81  1:11.70  1:49.16  2:25.72                                    
  2 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE-CA              2:20.22    2:26.12  
       34.17  1:11.19  1:49.00  2:26.12                                    
  3 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA              2:26.73    2:32.93  
       34.44  1:12.73  1:52.88  2:32.93                                    
  4 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:35.24    2:39.64  
       35.57  1:15.61  1:57.49  2:39.64                                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ring, Shannon M           17 ROSE-CA              2:36.09    2:38.08  
       36.06  1:16.83  1:57.80  2:38.08                                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maya M            16 ROSE-CA              2:09.68    2:15.67  
       29.81  1:03.98  1:39.67  2:15.67                                    
  2 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE-CA              2:12.87    2:22.40  
       31.84  1:07.16  1:44.41  2:22.40                                    
  3 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:49.44  
       35.28  1:17.49  2:04.02  2:49.44                                    
  4 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA              2:40.31    2:53.57  
       35.73  1:18.68  2:53.57                                             
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA              4:40.66    4:42.27  
       30.76  1:05.69  1:43.06  2:19.63  3:00.10  3:40.50  4:12.66  4:42.27
  2 Syrkin, Alex S            15 ROSE-CA              4:50.73    4:45.27  
       29.66  1:02.89  1:39.42  2:14.95  2:56.83  3:39.84  4:12.57  4:45.27
  3 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              4:46.98    4:52.15  
       29.64  1:03.01  1:40.92  2:18.39  3:00.93  3:43.57  4:52.15         
  4 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA              4:52.17    5:00.19  
       32.76  1:10.45  1:48.92  2:27.82  3:09.70  3:53.13  4:26.77  5:00.19
  5 Emamaullee, Grace G       16 ROSE-CA              4:47.62    5:02.07  
       31.19  1:06.32  1:46.01  2:23.86  3:09.67  3:55.40  4:29.42  5:02.07
  6 Ring, Shannon M           17 ROSE-CA              4:57.47    5:03.16  
       10.03           1:52.86  2:31.91  3:14.85  3:56.54  4:30.20  5:03.16
  7 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA              5:26.83    5:14.14  
       33.17  1:13.82  1:52.80  2:32.62  3:19.96  4:07.31  4:41.60  5:14.14
  8 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA              4:44.10    5:15.86  
       33.44  1:11.81  1:53.42  2:34.13  3:17.76  4:01.89  4:39.36  5:15.86
 -- Giesler, Emily K          17 ROSE-CA              4:45.50         DQ  
       33.43  1:12.63  1:51.49  2:30.99  3:11.51  3:53.63  4:31.15       DQ
 -- Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              4:46.59         DQ  
       33.69  1:11.33  1:50.06  2:27.57  3:10.31  3:53.98  4:28.53       DQ
 -- Stipanov, Charlotte I     15 ROSE-CA              5:12.05         DQ  
 -- Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              4:53.22         DQ  
 
Girls 19-20 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cienega, Melissa          20 ROSE-CA                   NT   X4:55.24  
       30.79  1:05.41  1:45.65  2:24.36  3:07.34  3:49.60  4:22.93  4:55.24
 
Girls 15-20 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Maya M            16 ROSE-CA             10:16.50   10:47.35  
       29.81                                                               
                      10:16.49 10:47.35                                    
  2 Ruiz, Kailee A            16 ROSE-CA             10:57.10   10:49.67  
       29.23  1:02.09  1:34.74  2:07.24  2:39.89  3:12.30  3:44.82  4:17.79
     4:50.64  5:23.76  5:56.39  6:29.32  7:02.19  7:34.83  8:07.62  8:40.67
     9:13.79  9:46.89 10:18.60 10:49.67                                    
  3 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA             12:07.46   12:34.13  
       32.04  1:07.25  1:44.03  2:21.50  2:58.72  3:36.09  4:13.59  4:51.69
     5:30.21  6:08.76  6:47.92  7:26.75  8:05.59  8:44.87  9:24.09 10:02.66
    10:41.50 11:20.09 11:57.43 12:34.13                                    
  4 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA             12:20.99   12:40.14  
       33.56  1:11.62  1:50.09  2:28.20  3:06.77  3:44.83  4:22.86  5:01.60
     5:40.39  6:19.02  6:58.01  7:36.64  8:15.38  8:54.88  9:33.26 10:11.17
    10:49.76 11:28.21 12:04.44 12:40.14                                    
  5 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:56.94  
       34.88  1:12.86  1:52.18  2:31.29  3:11.09  3:51.05  4:30.84  5:11.33
     5:51.25  6:30.89  7:11.07  7:50.64  8:30.28  9:09.43  9:47.94 10:25.56
    11:03.14 11:41.47 12:19.38 12:56.94                                    
  6 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA             12:48.15   12:58.54  
       33.81  1:10.85  1:49.47  2:28.55  3:08.00  3:47.23  4:26.62  5:07.12
     5:46.57  6:26.08  7:05.91  7:45.19  8:24.06  9:03.01  9:42.46 10:22.30
    11:02.43 11:41.95 12:20.49 12:58.54                                    
 
Girls 15-20 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Kailee A            16 ROSE-CA             18:08.07   18:19.15  
       29.60  1:02.42  1:36.01  2:09.84  2:43.53  3:16.78  3:50.45  4:23.99
     4:57.65  5:31.50  6:04.94  6:38.78  7:12.77  7:45.88  8:19.38  8:53.07
     9:26.65 10:00.66 10:34.36 11:07.66 11:41.18 12:14.86 12:48.34 13:21.55
    13:55.13 14:28.73 15:02.69 15:36.34 16:09.94 16:43.24 17:16.48 17:48.70
    18:19.15
  2 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA                   NT   18:56.73  
       31.02  1:04.90  1:39.53  2:14.68  2:49.74  3:24.57  3:59.47  4:34.56
     5:09.63  5:44.37  6:19.24  6:54.32  7:28.84  8:03.13  8:37.47  9:11.95
     9:46.57 10:20.90 10:54.94 11:29.28 12:03.76 12:38.21 13:12.91 13:47.50
    14:22.31 14:56.70 15:31.37 16:06.25 16:40.93 17:15.19 17:49.67 18:23.79
    18:56.73
  3 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA             19:18.61   19:02.68  
       31.62  1:06.09  1:41.04  2:16.46  2:51.69  3:26.56  4:01.68  4:36.63
     5:11.46  5:46.47  6:21.14  6:56.49  7:31.42  8:06.28  8:40.57  9:15.16
     9:49.80 10:24.01 10:58.42 11:32.33 12:06.43 12:40.84 13:16.03 13:50.78
    14:25.65 15:00.35 15:35.70 16:10.91 16:46.57 17:21.23 17:55.91 18:30.00
    19:02.68
  4 Syrkin, Alex S            15 ROSE-CA             18:57.60   19:07.59  
       29.93  1:02.56  1:36.25  2:10.19  2:44.05  3:17.49  3:51.26  4:25.48
     4:59.88  5:35.04  6:10.42  6:46.32  7:22.11  7:57.55  8:33.10  9:08.30
     9:44.44 10:20.00 10:55.26 11:30.91 12:06.36 12:41.13 13:16.41 13:51.70
    14:26.57 15:01.91 15:37.53 16:12.60 16:47.95 17:23.25 17:58.85 18:33.35
    19:07.59
  5 Ring, Shannon M           17 ROSE-CA             19:23.86   19:38.66  
       32.26  1:07.42  1:43.24  2:18.78  2:53.94  3:29.45  4:05.16  4:41.03
     5:16.85  5:52.86  6:28.84  7:04.39  7:39.86  8:15.83  8:51.73  9:28.09
    10:03.89 10:39.21 11:15.00 11:50.92 12:27.09 13:02.97 13:38.97 14:15.70
    14:51.78 15:27.42 16:03.03 16:39.12 17:15.30 17:51.47 18:27.49 19:03.60
    19:38.66
  6 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:22.65  
       32.97  1:09.16  1:46.31  2:22.92  2:59.77  3:36.79  4:14.08  4:50.69
     5:28.01  6:04.97  6:41.18  7:17.69  7:54.51  8:31.40  9:08.85  9:46.27
    10:23.43 11:00.85 11:38.45 12:16.10 12:53.49 13:31.27 14:08.69 14:46.51
    15:24.52 16:02.71 16:41.07 17:18.97 17:56.65 18:34.22 19:11.10 19:47.54
    20:22.65
  7 Giesler, Emily K          17 ROSE-CA             19:17.41   20:24.68  
       32.69  1:09.01  1:45.77  2:22.60  2:59.17  3:35.08  4:12.17  4:49.90
     5:27.47  6:05.02  6:42.21  7:19.62  7:56.87  8:34.33  9:11.80  9:49.30
    10:26.78 11:03.73 11:41.27 12:18.72 12:56.22 13:33.79 14:11.03 14:48.30
    15:25.97 16:03.72 16:41.66 17:19.31 17:56.73 18:34.41 19:11.71 19:49.10
    20:24.68
  8 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:45.55  
       33.48  1:09.18  1:46.19  2:24.00  3:01.52  3:39.24  4:17.02  4:54.93
     5:32.97  6:11.19  6:49.07  7:27.24  8:05.36  8:43.62  9:22.17 10:00.82
    10:38.76 11:16.57 11:55.01 12:33.56 13:11.93 13:50.20 14:29.03 15:07.31
    15:45.94 16:24.23 17:02.66 17:40.64 18:18.85 18:56.83 19:34.35 20:10.98
    20:45.55
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                   NT   18:54.74  
       29.49  1:02.38  1:36.82  2:10.96  2:45.08  3:18.96  3:53.05  4:27.54
     5:01.91  5:36.06  6:10.55  6:45.26  7:20.08  7:54.67  8:29.25  9:03.71
     9:37.29 10:11.83 10:47.02 11:22.39 11:58.18 12:33.17 13:08.21 13:43.61
    14:19.05 14:54.45 15:29.38 16:04.61 16:39.46 17:14.66 17:49.12 18:22.93
    18:54.74
  2 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT   19:26.19  
       30.94  1:04.78  1:39.83  2:15.94  2:50.83  3:26.18  4:01.36  4:36.23
     5:11.81  5:47.50  6:22.93  6:58.80  7:34.46  8:10.28  8:46.14  9:21.36
     9:57.11 10:32.66 11:08.64 11:44.19 12:20.05 12:56.00 13:31.68 14:07.22
    14:43.48 15:19.53 15:55.29 16:31.51 17:07.64 17:42.80 18:18.74 18:53.80
    19:26.19
  3 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:33.12  
       31.39  1:07.04  1:43.38  2:20.01  2:57.14  3:34.60  4:12.03  4:49.27
     5:26.81  6:04.51  6:42.29  7:19.53  7:56.32  8:34.96  9:13.19  9:51.29
    10:29.66 11:08.58 11:45.80 12:24.11 13:02.78 13:39.74 14:17.92 14:54.82
    15:33.27 16:11.54 16:50.32 17:28.67 18:05.95 18:44.17 19:22.08 19:59.43
    20:33.12
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:32.74  
       35.82  1:15.01  1:54.47  2:32.74                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:48.54  
       38.68  1:21.49  2:04.78  2:48.54                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:07.60  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:05.60  
       31.23  1:07.60  1:49.13  2:29.83  3:14.31  3:58.77  4:33.16  5:05.60
  2 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              5:08.74    5:06.34  
       30.90  1:08.45  1:48.28  2:27.21  3:13.62  4:00.28  4:33.50  5:06.34
  3 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              5:19.38    5:07.19  
       32.27  1:09.16  1:49.16  2:29.65  3:12.77  3:55.64  4:32.19  5:07.19
  4 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              5:17.41    5:16.62  
       34.82  1:13.50  1:54.95  2:36.39  3:21.12  4:06.50  4:41.48  5:16.62
  5 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA              5:23.74    5:22.14  
       30.95  1:06.90  1:51.53  2:31.97  3:21.52  4:09.84  4:47.45  5:22.14
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              5:33.34    5:34.67  
       29.61  1:02.80  1:36.74  2:10.76  2:45.23  3:19.45  3:53.97  4:28.05
     5:02.10  5:34.67                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA             18:47.09   18:19.81  
       29.59  1:01.28  1:33.85  2:06.57  2:39.66  3:13.11  3:46.31  4:19.21
     4:52.48  5:26.14  6:00.27  6:33.25  7:06.39  7:39.75  8:13.38  8:47.23
     9:21.09  9:54.85 10:28.50 11:02.03 11:35.45 12:09.01 12:42.58 13:16.41
    13:50.11 14:23.79 14:57.50 15:31.36 16:05.28 16:38.87 17:13.05 17:46.96
    18:19.81
  2 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA             18:39.88   18:38.69  
       30.18  1:02.98  1:37.44  2:11.98  2:46.68  3:21.27  3:55.29  4:29.40
     5:03.09  5:37.48  6:11.59  6:45.89  7:20.00  7:54.68  8:29.01  9:03.73
     9:38.81 10:12.78 10:46.88 11:21.08 11:55.77 12:31.13 13:04.62 13:39.17
    14:13.18 14:47.02 15:22.68 15:57.18 16:31.70 17:05.84 17:38.34 18:09.95
    18:38.69
  3 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA             18:47.85   18:50.38  
       31.69  1:04.73  1:38.01  2:11.86  2:45.29  3:19.74  3:53.91  4:27.92
     5:02.19  5:36.48  6:10.42  6:44.78  7:19.50  7:54.22  8:29.07  9:03.41
     9:37.67 10:11.86 10:46.60 11:21.37 11:55.81 12:31.09 13:06.16 13:40.75
    14:15.26 14:49.86 15:24.19 15:59.68 16:34.67 17:09.98 17:44.84 18:19.04
    18:50.38
  4 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA             20:14.44   19:14.82  
       29.33  1:02.18  1:36.51  2:11.86  2:46.80  3:22.70  3:58.80  4:34.41
     5:09.99  5:45.64  6:20.29  6:55.72  7:30.06  8:05.13  8:40.87  9:15.43
     9:50.96 10:26.51 11:01.49 11:36.51 12:11.91 12:47.71 13:22.29 13:58.34
    14:33.94 15:09.23 15:45.50 16:21.01 16:56.52 17:31.30 18:06.49 18:41.85
    19:14.82
  5 West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA             19:13.14   19:16.30  
       30.57  1:04.13  1:38.38  2:12.47  2:47.60  3:23.23  3:57.53  4:31.86
     5:06.28  5:41.03  6:15.42  6:50.65  7:25.74  8:00.71  8:35.80  9:11.76
     9:47.19 10:23.30 10:59.39 11:34.29 12:10.02 12:45.79 13:21.67 13:58.02
    14:34.83 15:09.92 15:45.87 16:22.39 16:57.84 17:33.29 18:08.75 18:44.28
    19:16.30
  6 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA                   NT   19:24.58  
       30.59  1:04.68  1:39.68  2:15.02  2:50.39  3:25.08  4:00.31  4:35.39
     5:10.82  5:46.37  6:21.50  6:56.82  7:32.38  8:07.39  8:43.69  9:19.66
     9:55.46 10:31.35 11:06.57 11:42.86 12:18.82 12:54.97 13:30.27 14:06.06
    14:42.04 15:17.96 15:53.77 16:29.66 17:05.77 17:41.61 18:16.56 18:52.26
    19:24.58
  7 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA             18:18.87   19:36.49  
       30.18  1:03.55  1:37.82  2:13.80  2:47.91  3:22.11  3:56.77  4:32.80
     5:08.89  5:44.90  6:20.63  6:57.86  7:34.11  8:10.46  8:46.82  9:23.39
     9:59.57 10:36.09 11:12.27 11:48.46 12:25.81 13:02.21 13:38.15 14:15.36
    14:51.85 15:28.08 16:04.69 16:40.73 17:16.45 17:52.59 18:28.06 19:01.94
    19:36.49
  8 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA             19:54.06   19:42.60  
       31.22  1:05.57  1:39.84  2:15.58  2:52.48  3:27.02  4:03.53  4:39.29
     5:14.85  5:51.36  6:27.66  7:03.44  7:39.16  8:15.31  8:50.74  9:26.64
    10:03.69 10:40.21 11:17.50 11:54.36 12:28.51 13:05.57 13:43.58 14:20.21
    14:56.87 15:33.51 16:10.64 16:47.64 17:24.55 17:59.92 18:35.77 19:09.15
    19:42.60
  9 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA             18:45.55   19:54.35  
       29.06  1:01.77  1:36.61  2:11.98  2:47.19  3:22.80  3:57.95  4:33.24
     5:09.01  5:44.98  6:21.97  6:58.81  7:35.97  8:12.56  8:48.62  9:25.49
    10:01.98 10:38.83 11:15.42 11:52.52 12:29.60 13:06.93 13:44.41 14:22.69
    15:00.26 15:37.47 16:15.86 16:53.86 17:32.25 18:09.03 18:45.03 19:20.88
    19:54.35
 10 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA             19:51.78   20:15.93  
       31.30  1:05.15  1:39.68  2:15.32  2:50.73  3:26.22  4:01.95  4:37.94
     5:14.44  5:51.21  6:27.31  7:04.28  7:41.57  8:18.45                  
                      11:26.04 12:04.06                                    
    15:14.34          16:31.81 17:11.08 17:49.26 18:26.41 19:04.07 19:40.94
    20:15.93
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:40.14    2:41.83  
       37.50  1:18.71  2:00.85  2:41.83                                    
  2 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:52.42    2:58.96  
       39.23  1:24.80  2:12.08  2:58.96                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:38.78    2:31.05  
       32.66  1:11.32  1:51.73  2:31.05                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA              4:39.55    4:23.40  
       26.86    58.31  1:29.46  2:00.62  2:41.26  3:22.42  3:53.67  4:23.40
  2 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              4:39.31    4:33.24  
       29.30  1:02.70  1:37.20  2:12.58  2:51.18  3:30.68  4:02.86  4:33.24
  3 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              4:44.21    4:37.87  
       29.32  1:02.41  1:40.42  2:15.58  2:56.47  3:37.06  4:08.44  4:37.87
  4 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA              4:50.10    4:41.69  
       30.20  1:03.30  1:41.68  2:19.92  2:58.61  3:37.21  4:09.71  4:41.69
  5 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              4:50.48    4:42.51  
       28.70  1:03.05  1:39.69  2:15.73  2:56.04  3:36.20  4:10.33  4:42.51
  6 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              4:52.14    4:50.87  
       30.67  1:04.92  1:44.61  2:22.39  3:05.42  3:46.50  4:19.76  4:50.87
  7 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              4:59.02    4:52.30  
       28.03  1:00.83  1:36.27  2:12.96  2:59.79  3:47.45  4:19.96  4:52.30
  8 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              5:00.15    4:53.93  
       31.79  1:06.37  1:43.79  2:20.71  3:05.47  3:47.59  4:21.20  4:53.93
  9 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              4:42.77    4:54.06  
       29.29  1:03.61  1:41.51  2:19.85  3:03.41  3:47.18  4:20.71  4:54.06
 10 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              4:58.29    4:58.33  
       34.66  1:12.35  1:50.15  2:28.95  3:09.32  3:52.00  4:25.36  4:58.33
 11 West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA              5:12.70    5:01.21  
       32.12  1:09.29  1:47.61  2:26.63  3:10.84  3:53.53  4:27.97  5:01.21
 12 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              5:06.64    5:08.61  
       33.30  1:14.47  1:52.04  2:31.39  3:16.01  4:01.62  4:35.38  5:08.61
 -- Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              4:48.92         DQ  
       30.07  1:04.06  1:41.61  2:19.38  3:02.42  3:44.44  4:17.73       DQ
 -- Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              4:49.09         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:01.85  
       25.71    54.12  1:23.90  1:54.13  2:24.82  2:55.27  3:26.03  3:56.96
     4:27.81  4:58.66  5:29.67  6:00.87  6:31.83  7:02.70  7:33.44  8:04.23
     8:34.34  9:04.20  9:33.61 10:01.85                                    
  2 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA             10:40.27   11:07.73  
                                                           3:55.57  4:29.16
     5:02.81  5:36.60  6:10.05  6:43.65  7:16.88  7:49.91  8:23.27  8:56.55
     9:29.86 10:02.80 10:35.39 11:07.73                                    
  3 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA             12:07.33   11:15.89  
       30.86  1:04.87  1:39.33  2:13.72  2:48.05  3:22.47  3:56.41  4:30.41
     5:04.82  5:39.32  6:13.43  6:47.78  7:22.04  7:56.21  8:30.48  9:04.87
     9:38.73 10:12.27 10:44.68 11:15.89                                    
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Isaac              18 ROSE-CA             16:20.42   16:54.06  
       26.97    56.56  1:26.74  1:57.38  2:28.14  2:58.77  3:29.47  4:00.13
     4:30.78  5:01.66  5:32.79  6:04.00  6:35.28  7:06.37  7:37.58  8:08.47
     8:39.74  9:10.83  9:41.52 10:12.41 10:42.64 11:13.48 11:44.62 12:15.85
    12:47.01 13:18.02 13:49.57 14:20.98 14:52.17 15:23.16 15:54.28 16:25.47
    16:54.06
  2 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA             16:53.71   17:10.51  
       27.30    57.26  1:27.89  1:58.41  2:28.82  2:59.75  3:30.58  4:01.34
     4:32.23  5:03.15  5:34.00  6:04.95  6:36.42  7:07.79  7:39.34  8:11.04
     8:42.50  9:14.30  9:46.25 10:17.96 10:49.50 11:20.77 11:52.75 12:24.98
    12:57.04 13:28.98 14:01.13 14:33.13 15:05.20 15:37.02 16:09.01 16:41.11
    17:10.51
  3 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA             17:38.46   17:22.14  
       27.82    57.74  1:28.66  1:59.61  2:30.87  3:02.06  3:33.40  4:04.77
     4:36.21  5:07.90  5:39.95  6:11.83  6:43.60  7:15.30  7:47.18  8:19.09
     8:50.87  9:22.70  9:54.63 10:26.55 10:58.93 11:30.72 12:03.07 12:34.97
    13:07.40 13:39.58 14:11.79 14:44.06 15:16.33 15:48.39 16:20.59 16:52.39
    17:22.14
  4 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA             17:25.26   17:34.78  
       26.65    56.19  1:26.40  1:57.41  2:28.34  2:59.17  3:29.87  4:01.22
     4:32.96  5:04.60  5:36.65  6:08.50  6:40.17  7:11.76  7:44.11  8:16.53
     8:49.24  9:22.33  9:55.38 10:28.26 11:01.20 11:34.54 12:07.86 12:41.05
    13:14.16 13:47.40 14:20.67 14:53.87 15:27.19 16:00.40 16:33.65 17:06.04
    17:34.78
  5 Ng, Matt S                18 ROSE-CA             19:31.87   17:49.44  
       29.73  1:01.62  1:33.84  2:06.37  2:39.33  3:12.14  3:44.95  4:18.04
     4:50.77  5:23.47  5:56.11  6:28.83  7:01.54  7:34.02  8:06.48  8:38.87
     9:11.33  9:43.81 10:16.23 10:48.47 11:20.65 11:52.97 12:25.34 12:57.84
    13:30.16 14:02.57 14:35.45 15:07.92 15:40.54 16:13.23 16:45.70 17:18.25
    17:49.44
  6 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA             18:00.21   17:49.64  
       29.70  1:01.42  1:33.70  2:06.09  2:38.49  3:11.12  3:43.62  4:16.13
     4:48.74  5:21.49  5:53.88  6:26.11  6:58.49  7:30.93  8:03.61  8:36.04
     9:08.45  9:41.04 10:13.67 10:46.21 11:18.74 11:51.47 12:23.99 12:56.46
    13:29.66 14:02.37 14:35.44 15:07.96 15:40.55 16:13.20 16:45.99 17:17.96
    17:49.64
  7 Beagle, Braden R          15 ROSE-CA             17:53.84   17:51.43  
       28.57  1:00.22  1:32.25  2:04.65  2:37.07  3:09.40  3:42.04  4:14.50
     4:47.27  5:20.25  5:53.20  6:26.07  6:58.91  7:32.00  8:04.99  8:37.81
     9:10.77  9:43.91 10:16.90 10:49.82 11:22.80 11:55.62 12:28.36 13:00.90
    13:33.78 14:06.59 14:39.42 15:12.15 15:44.69 16:17.29 16:50.13 17:21.82
    17:51.43
  8 Lee, James W              17 ROSE-CA             18:13.77   17:53.27  
       26.76    56.32  1:26.68  1:58.15  2:29.83  3:01.77  3:33.98  4:06.14
     4:38.31  5:10.99  5:43.83  6:16.89  6:50.10  7:23.39  7:57.09  8:30.55
     9:03.89  9:36.81 10:09.41 10:42.61 11:15.82 11:49.11 12:22.68 12:55.42
    13:28.76 14:02.72 14:36.20 15:09.69 15:43.11 16:16.04 16:49.22 17:21.79
    17:53.27
  9 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA                   NT   17:57.60  
       28.38    59.31  1:30.96  2:03.15  2:35.18  3:07.71  3:39.72  4:12.29
     4:44.84  5:17.02  5:49.39  6:21.22  6:53.77  7:26.12  7:58.67  8:31.35
     9:04.01  9:36.30 10:09.89 10:43.13 11:16.22 11:49.90 12:23.82 12:57.81
    13:31.40 14:03.65 14:37.36 15:11.76 15:45.53 16:19.38 16:53.17 17:26.53
    17:57.60
 10 Fanelli, Marke R          17 ROSE-CA             17:55.74   18:14.10  
       30.32  1:02.24  1:34.40  2:06.94  2:39.98  3:13.13  3:46.35  4:19.73
     4:53.70  5:27.85  6:01.75  6:35.44  7:09.67  7:43.42  8:17.45  8:51.33
     9:24.53  9:57.72 10:31.56 11:05.33 11:38.82 12:11.78 12:45.16 13:18.75
    13:52.59 14:25.90 14:59.43 15:32.42 16:05.45 16:37.48 17:10.33 17:42.82
    18:14.10
 11 Hoffman, Thomas R         17 ROSE-CA             17:34.78   18:15.29  
       28.44    59.68  1:32.28  2:04.78  2:37.80  3:11.01  3:44.56  4:17.91
     4:51.14  5:24.57  5:58.31  6:32.31  7:06.21  7:40.27  8:14.32  8:48.10
     9:21.90  9:55.49 10:28.70 11:02.67 11:36.55 12:09.83 12:42.44 13:15.86
    13:49.65 14:23.29 14:57.07 15:30.47 16:03.92 16:37.31 17:10.68 17:43.49
    18:15.29
 12 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA             19:49.17   18:15.41  
       29.63  1:01.87  1:34.69  2:07.93  2:41.27  3:14.52  3:47.98  4:21.49
     4:55.28  5:28.90  6:03.27  6:37.59  7:11.80  7:46.04  8:19.74  8:53.27
     9:26.91  9:59.89 10:32.94 11:06.53 11:40.57 12:13.71 12:47.28 13:20.81
    13:54.31 14:27.46 15:00.85 15:33.67 16:07.07 16:40.47 17:13.59 17:47.26
    18:15.41
 13 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA             18:17.66   18:17.76  
       29.75  1:02.40  1:35.60  2:08.89  2:41.15  3:13.85  3:47.02  4:20.13
     4:52.83  5:26.25  5:58.90  6:31.58  7:05.00  7:38.42  8:11.64  8:45.26
     9:18.96  9:52.55 10:26.42 11:00.16 11:33.94 12:07.64 12:41.48 13:15.49
    13:49.53 14:23.24 14:57.17 15:31.15 16:05.21 16:39.08 17:12.91 17:46.18
    18:17.76
 14 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA             18:02.21   18:34.42  
       28.98  1:01.00  1:33.79  2:07.10  2:40.59  3:13.23  3:46.51  4:19.43
     4:52.41  5:25.82  5:59.86  6:34.30  7:08.86  7:43.71  8:18.26  8:52.65
     9:27.03 10:01.87 10:36.79 11:11.43 11:46.40 12:20.97 12:54.99 13:28.62
    14:02.06 14:35.67 15:09.84 15:44.63 16:19.60 16:54.04 17:28.10 18:01.90
    18:34.42
 15 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA             19:28.39   18:45.38  
       29.49  1:01.80  1:34.84  2:07.93  2:40.74  3:13.95  3:47.39  4:21.02
     4:55.30  5:30.88  6:05.88  6:41.26  7:15.53  7:50.08  8:24.93  8:59.95
     9:35.17 10:09.07 10:44.07 11:18.80 11:54.10 12:28.08 13:02.15 13:37.20
    14:11.99 14:46.23 15:21.72 15:56.07 16:30.04 17:04.13 17:38.78 18:12.66
    18:45.38
 16 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA             18:31.57   19:15.99  
       29.00  1:01.47  1:34.10  2:07.53  2:41.23  3:14.88  3:49.01  4:23.78
     4:58.96  5:34.14  6:09.20  6:44.30  7:19.40  7:55.18  8:31.13  9:07.06
     9:41.63 10:17.56 10:53.56 11:29.71 12:05.36 12:41.10 13:17.12 13:53.60
    14:30.30 15:06.31 15:42.85 16:19.69 16:56.26 17:31.49 18:06.99 18:42.17
    19:15.99
 17 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA             20:06.13   20:09.76  
       29.99  1:03.42  1:37.57  2:11.86  2:46.32  3:21.29  3:56.64  4:32.67
     5:09.45  5:47.85  6:26.08  7:04.49  7:41.56  8:18.94  8:57.13  9:34.19
    10:11.89 10:50.20 11:28.11 12:05.90 12:43.73 13:21.74 13:59.44 14:37.72
    15:15.78 15:53.03 16:29.34 17:05.31 17:41.27 18:18.87 18:57.27 19:34.66
    20:09.76
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              2:14.93    2:08.40  
       30.85  1:03.05  1:36.51  2:08.40                                    
  2 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              2:09.01    2:13.92  
       31.26  1:05.27  1:40.19  2:13.92                                    
  3 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA              2:15.39    2:14.94  
       31.23  1:05.43  1:40.58  2:14.94                                    
  4 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              2:12.51    2:18.31  
       31.61  1:06.73  1:42.46  2:18.31                                    
  5 Ng, Matt S                18 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:25.57  
       33.68  1:10.62  1:48.50  2:25.57                                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Thomas R         17 ROSE-CA              2:16.85    2:26.05  
       31.95  1:09.02  1:47.40  2:26.05                                    
  2 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA              2:26.66    2:41.06  
       32.95  1:14.39  1:57.46  2:41.06                                    
  3 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA              2:40.29    2:44.74  
       35.71  1:18.60  2:02.70  2:44.74                                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fanelli, Marke R          17 ROSE-CA              2:10.31    2:14.02  
       29.07  1:01.52  1:37.32  2:14.02                                    
  2 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA              2:16.06    2:18.23  
       29.70  1:04.61  1:41.58  2:18.23                                    
  3 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              2:17.94    2:19.06  
       30.83  1:06.34  1:42.97  2:19.06                                    
  4 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              2:36.15    2:22.36  
       30.19  1:05.68  1:43.07  2:22.36                                    
 -- Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              2:04.76         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Isaac              18 ROSE-CA              4:03.84    4:07.31  
       25.32    54.42  1:26.30  1:58.59  2:33.89  3:11.01  3:40.40  4:07.31
  2 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA              4:08.16    4:09.35  
       24.84    53.19  1:26.36  1:58.83  2:35.60  3:12.42  3:41.81  4:09.35
  3 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA              4:13.20    4:15.02  
       25.97    56.50  1:29.31  2:00.61  2:37.53  3:14.38  3:45.52  4:15.02
  4 Lee, James W              17 ROSE-CA              4:11.60    4:15.80  
       26.50    56.91  1:31.92  2:06.42  2:41.78  3:17.10  3:47.29  4:15.80
  5 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA              4:20.82    4:19.33  
       27.14    57.22  1:32.15  2:07.61  2:43.18  3:18.57  3:48.97  4:19.33
  6 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA              4:18.48    4:22.65  
       26.86    58.50  1:33.85  2:08.76  2:44.44  3:21.31  3:52.92  4:22.65
  7 Beagle, Braden R          15 ROSE-CA              4:19.80    4:22.68  
       27.77    59.24  1:32.61  2:05.49  2:44.57  3:23.94  3:53.93  4:22.68
  8 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA              4:25.53    4:23.76  
       27.64    59.66  1:33.26  2:07.80  2:44.13  3:21.75  3:53.12  4:23.76
  9 Hoffman, Thomas R         17 ROSE-CA              4:13.87    4:30.77  
       27.14    57.94  1:33.84  2:09.59  2:48.75  3:27.89  4:00.10  4:30.77
 10 Fanelli, Marke R          17 ROSE-CA              4:22.70    4:31.11  
       27.97    59.74  1:34.15  2:09.57  2:48.27  3:27.74  4:00.26  4:31.11
 11 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              4:39.88    4:32.67  
       27.83    59.77  1:34.80  2:09.81  2:49.20  3:29.60  4:01.62  4:32.67
 12 Ng, Matt S                18 ROSE-CA              4:39.72    4:33.49  
       28.55  1:01.33  1:38.25  2:16.04  2:53.56  3:31.81  4:03.50  4:33.49
 13 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              4:36.48    4:34.39  
       28.03    59.87  1:35.80  2:12.67  2:53.65  3:35.12  4:05.61  4:34.39
 14 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              4:29.34    4:34.71  
       27.59  1:00.39  1:36.91  2:11.80  2:53.32  3:34.16  4:05.09  4:34.71
 15 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA              4:32.55    4:34.85  
       27.86  1:01.10  1:34.68  2:08.56  2:51.19  3:33.94  4:05.91  4:34.85
 16 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA              4:41.44    4:36.26  
       28.92  1:03.32  1:38.25  2:12.07  2:54.23  3:35.96  4:07.09  4:36.26
 17 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              4:38.46    4:36.61  
       29.21  1:02.72  1:38.84  2:13.61  2:53.58  3:34.37  4:05.85  4:36.61
 18 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA              4:37.97    4:42.40  
       30.28  1:07.24  1:43.81  2:19.99  2:58.49  3:38.77  4:11.37  4:42.40
 19 McCrary, Robby C          15 ROSE-CA              5:08.01    4:50.22  
       31.06  1:07.10  1:44.76  2:22.15  3:03.81  3:45.74  4:18.38  4:50.22
 20 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              5:05.82    4:58.05  
       30.08  1:04.93  1:43.13  2:20.58  3:07.15  3:53.30  4:26.44  4:58.05
 21 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA              5:24.20    5:18.90  
       30.58  1:06.78  1:48.46  2:28.05  3:19.63  4:12.00  4:45.26  5:18.90
 
Mixed 11-20 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hwang, Isaac              18 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:12.41  
  2 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:17.96  
  3 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:26.55  
  4 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:28.26  
  5 Lee, James W              17 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:42.61  
  6 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:43.13  
  7 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:46.21  
  8 Ng, Matt S                18 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:48.47  
  9 Beagle, Braden R          15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:49.82  
 10 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:00.16  
 11 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:02.03  
 12 Hoffman, Thomas R         17 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:02.67  
 13 Fanelli, Marke R          17 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:05.33  
 14 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:06.53  
 15 Ruiz, Kailee A            16 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:07.66  
 16 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:11.43  
 17 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:21.08  
 18 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:22.39  
 19 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:29.28  
 20 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:29.71  
 21 Syrkin, Alex S            15 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:30.91  
 22 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:32.33  
 23 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:36.51  
 24 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:42.86  
 25 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:43.37  
 26 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:44.19  
 27 Ring, Shannon M           17 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:50.92  
 28 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:54.36  
 29 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:57.76  
 30 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:05.90  
 31 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:16.10  
 32 Giesler, Emily K          17 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:18.72  
 33 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:24.11  
 34 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:30.29  
 35 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:33.43  
 36 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:33.56