ROSE Oct 4 Intrasquad - Meet Results

ROSE Oct 4 Intrasquad
10/4/2019 - 10/4/2019
Pasadena, CA USA
Updated: 10/7/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
               2019 ROSE Oct 4 Intrasquad Meet 2019 - 10/4/2019                
                              Sanction #: S19-307                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                48.99      44.39  
  2 Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA                52.92      50.29  
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                54.51      48.22  
 -- Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA              1:05.41         DQ  
 
Girls 6-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Ava D               8 ROSE-CA                56.69      56.11  
  2 Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA              1:08.55    1:04.79  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                36.39      35.98  
  2 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                36.58      36.43  
  3 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                36.91      36.69  
  4 Lee, Julia T              10 ROSE-CA                41.48      38.11  
  5 Boumajdi, Gloria Z        10 ROSE-CA                38.43      40.79  
  6 Durieux, Elle M            9 ROSE-CA                45.77      42.11  
  7 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                42.11      42.64  
  8 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                41.90      44.41  
  9 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                44.76      45.30  
 10 Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                49.97      48.66  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                50.37      40.95  
  2 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                47.82      43.00  
  3 Lee, Julia T              10 ROSE-CA                47.19      46.05  
  4 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                45.45      46.55  
  5 Durieux, Elle M            9 ROSE-CA                54.75      48.34  
  6 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                47.20      48.57  
  7 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                52.95      51.41  
  8 Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                50.27      51.93  
 -- Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                40.67         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                45.29      46.05  
  2 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                50.76      50.35  
  3 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                51.59      50.80  
  4 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                53.50      52.16  
  5 Lee, Julia T              10 ROSE-CA                59.00      53.56  
  6 Boumajdi, Gloria Z        10 ROSE-CA                55.22      54.04  
  7 Durieux, Elle M            9 ROSE-CA              1:00.01      56.54  
 -- Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Emma V             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.72  
  2 Conroy, Avery E           10 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.87  
  3 Boumajdi, Gloria Z        10 ROSE-CA              1:09.97      50.64  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA                29.26      28.93  
  2 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                29.44      29.75  
  3 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                30.75      30.30  
  4 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                31.57      30.41  
  5 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                33.23      31.97  
  6 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                   NT      32.68  
  7 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                31.72      32.97  
  8 Larsen, Taylor J          11 ROSE-CA                35.79      33.67  
  9 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                33.35      33.91  
 10 Lam, Robyn J              11 ROSE-CA                33.34      34.31  
 11 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA                34.21      34.85  
 12 Tahmasian, Carin          12 ROSE-CA                39.04      35.79  
 13 Perner, Lilli A           11 ROSE-CA                36.34      37.01  
 14 Lee, Cyana Y              12 ROSE-CA                40.56      37.32  
 15 Ancu, Emma G              12 ROSE-CA                   NT      39.66  
 16 Geoffron, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                37.68      39.77  
 17 Valderrama, Zoey Z        11 ROSE-CA                40.59      40.78  
 18 Tahmasian, Lina N         11 ROSE-CA                41.11      43.63  
 19 Schrier, Mia A            11 ROSE-CA                46.63      47.07  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                34.18      35.07  
  2 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA                36.18      35.12  
  3 Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                39.05      35.26  
  4 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                37.55      37.68  
  5 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                38.31      37.80  
  6 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                38.13      38.10  
  7 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                37.18      38.23  
  8 Lam, Robyn J              11 ROSE-CA                41.46      39.26  
  9 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                40.44      39.81  
 10 Larsen, Taylor J          11 ROSE-CA                41.03      39.90  
 11 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA                40.59      41.09  
 12 Tahmasian, Carin          12 ROSE-CA                42.19      41.87  
 13 Tahmasian, Lina N         11 ROSE-CA                45.29      43.96  
 14 Lee, Cyana Y              12 ROSE-CA                48.31      44.01  
 14 Perner, Lilli A           11 ROSE-CA                44.40      44.01  
 16 Geoffron, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                41.69      44.13  
 17 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                45.25      44.50  
 18 Valderrama, Zoey Z        11 ROSE-CA                48.73      49.89  
 19 Schrier, Mia A            11 ROSE-CA                50.18      50.06  
 20 Ancu, Emma G              12 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.31  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                41.62      38.89  
  2 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                40.73      39.09  
  3 Pisano, Julia C           12 ROSE-CA                39.55      39.14  
  4 Lam, Robyn J              11 ROSE-CA                45.00      41.20  
  5 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                42.79      41.49  
  6 Ahmadi, Vania             12 ROSE-CA                40.72      41.60  
  7 Tahmasian, Carin          12 ROSE-CA                43.50      42.56  
  8 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                42.61      43.15  
  9 Geoffron, Amelie S        12 ROSE-CA                46.34      43.85  
 10 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA                46.92      44.94  
 11 Lee, Cyana Y              12 ROSE-CA                51.19      46.02  
 12 Tahmasian, Lina N         11 ROSE-CA                49.17      46.64  
 13 Larsen, Taylor J          11 ROSE-CA                47.82      46.80  
 14 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA                46.24      47.83  
 15 Perner, Lilli A           11 ROSE-CA                47.70      48.58  
 16 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                52.52      51.20  
 17 Valderrama, Zoey Z        11 ROSE-CA                55.58      55.28  
 -- Khajehgian, Inessa A      12 ROSE-CA                45.85         DQ  
 -- Schrier, Mia A            11 ROSE-CA                53.31         DQ  
 -- Ancu, Emma G              12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:10.02    1:11.42  
       34.15  1:11.42                                                      
  2 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:11.65  
       34.29  1:11.65                                                      
  3 Choi, Brianna H           13 ROSE-CA              1:16.39    1:12.06  
       35.13  1:12.06                                                      
  4 Eshel, Lucy G             14 ROSE-CA              1:17.64    1:17.57  
       37.38  1:17.57                                                      
  5 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA              1:18.57    1:19.91  
       38.00  1:19.91                                                      
  6 Hindle, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.29  
       37.51  1:24.29                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.80  
       40.58  1:27.80                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Brianna H           13 ROSE-CA              1:30.35    1:31.22  
       43.16  1:31.22                                                      
  2 Hindle, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.79  
       46.97  1:43.79                                                      
  3 Wheeler, Cassir E         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:02.50  
       57.17  2:02.50                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:15.82    1:18.52  
       36.27  1:18.52                                                      
  2 Choi, Brianna H           13 ROSE-CA              1:24.98    1:22.75  
       39.12  1:22.75                                                      
  3 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:32.80    1:38.43  
  4 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA              1:50.25    1:43.79  
       43.23  1:43.79                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:19.72    1:20.44  
       39.25  1:20.44                                                      
  2 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  13 ROSE-CA              1:23.03    1:24.25  
       37.18  1:24.25                                                      
  3 Crowder, Celeste A        13 ROSE-CA              1:27.23    1:26.93  
       40.51  1:26.93                                                      
  4 Hindle, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.85  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA              1:02.01      58.18  
       28.41    58.18                                                      
  2 Paull, Dariya A           17 ROSE-CA              1:01.27    1:01.32  
       29.26  1:01.32                                                      
  3 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              1:02.48    1:06.33  
       31.10  1:06.33                                                      
  4 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:05.64    1:06.84  
       31.31  1:06.84                                                      
  5 Sauter, Sophia K          15 ROSE-CA              1:12.66    1:12.15  
       34.95  1:12.15                                                      
  6 Brown, Bria H             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.48  
       39.88  1:26.48                                                      
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA              1:28.76    1:22.61  
       39.59  1:22.61                                                      
  2 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:20.85    1:24.41  
       39.89  1:24.41                                                      
  3 Paull, Dariya A           17 ROSE-CA              1:29.16    1:27.63  
       41.64  1:27.63                                                      
  4 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              1:26.62    1:31.18  
       43.26  1:31.18                                                      
  5 Brown, Bria H             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.03  
       49.28  1:51.03                                                      
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Dariya A           17 ROSE-CA              1:08.29    1:09.17  
       32.14  1:09.17                                                      
  2 Warschaw, Mikol T         15 ROSE-CA              1:07.49    1:12.69  
       33.96  1:12.69                                                      
  3 Anich, Gabby N            15 ROSE-CA              1:21.12    1:14.12  
       34.29  1:14.12                                                      
  4 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:17.44    1:17.30  
       35.69  1:17.30                                                      
  5 Sauter, Sophia K          15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.44  
       41.20  1:30.44                                                      
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sauter, Sophia K          15 ROSE-CA              1:24.58    1:23.88  
       40.23  1:23.88                                                      
  2 Brown, Bria H             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.26  
 
Boys 6-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sillas, Moses N            6 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.67  
 
Boys 6-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sillas, Moses N            6 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.24  
 
Boys 6-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sillas, Moses N            6 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                34.75      33.92  
  2 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA                34.78      35.49  
  3 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                40.37      37.41  
  4 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                   NT      37.42  
  5 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                37.71      37.56  
  6 Borton, Ben J             10 ROSE-CA                   NT      38.00  
  7 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                38.55      38.08  
  8 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                41.53      38.83  
  9 Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA                44.29      39.46  
 10 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                43.97      39.97  
 11 Snyder, Hudson O          10 ROSE-CA                40.17      40.32  
 12 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                39.89      41.70  
 13 Kim, Noah B                9 ROSE-CA                45.01      42.78  
 14 Cheung, Ethan D           10 ROSE-CA                42.09      44.89  
 15 Bao (Pang), Cody          10 ROSE-CA                51.55      46.64  
 16 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                44.08      48.72  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                41.46      40.79  
  2 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA                43.20      42.33  
  3 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                44.55      43.83  
  4 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                47.03      44.40  
  5 Kim, Noah B                9 ROSE-CA                45.54      44.85  
  6 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.13  
  7 Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA                47.63      45.14  
  8 Borton, Ben J             10 ROSE-CA                50.98      46.25  
  9 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                48.65      47.56  
 10 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                47.51      47.65  
 11 Snyder, Hudson O          10 ROSE-CA                50.80      48.08  
 -- Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                40.45         DQ  
 -- Bao (Pang), Cody          10 ROSE-CA                55.54         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonaccorso, James J        9 ROSE-CA                52.15      47.40  
  2 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                50.11      48.10  
  3 Lin, Jared M              10 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.54  
  4 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                52.99      50.15  
  5 Snyder, Hudson O          10 ROSE-CA                55.36      50.54  
  6 Borton, Ben J             10 ROSE-CA                57.19      50.56  
  7 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                57.68      51.88  
  8 Bao (Pang), Cody          10 ROSE-CA                53.41      52.09  
  9 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                55.64      52.22  
 10 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                56.55      52.27  
 11 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                54.57      52.55  
 12 Kim, Noah B                9 ROSE-CA                57.25      53.90  
 13 Dean, David M              9 ROSE-CA                59.97      57.49  
 -- Cheung, Ethan D           10 ROSE-CA              1:03.13         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Joshua J           9 ROSE-CA                45.91      43.52  
  2 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                48.58      46.33  
  3 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                56.61      51.86  
 -- Cheung, Ethan D           10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                56.24         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Ryan                 12 Unattached             33.77      29.78  
  2 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                32.56      30.96  
  3 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA                32.61      31.20  
  4 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA                33.40      31.57  
  5 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                31.19      31.90  
  6 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                33.47      32.03  
  7 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                35.12      32.34  
  8 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                33.29      32.59  
  9 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                32.81      32.70  
 10 Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA                33.68      32.81  
 11 You, Nathan               11 Unattached             33.45      32.93  
 12 Shah, Deven J             11 ROSE-CA                37.28      33.16  
 13 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                33.01      34.22  
 14 Dixon, Kyle W             12 ROSE-CA                35.75      34.43  
 15 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA                35.80      34.63  
 16 Calva-Despard, Grayson M  12 ROSE-CA                34.25      34.74  
 17 Teraoka, Jonas R          12 ROSE-CA                   NT      34.98  
 18 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                36.83      35.95  
 19 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                38.75      36.01  
 20 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA                37.53      36.07  
 21 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    11 ROSE-CA                40.87      37.91  
 22 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA                42.36      38.81  
 23 Hong, Max F               11 ROSE-CA                42.34      39.95  
 24 Babun, Saeed J            12 ROSE-CA                53.44      40.03  
 25 Biondo, Jackson A         12 ROSE-CA                51.14      51.72  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              1:12.46    1:12.90  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 You, Ryan                 12 Unattached             39.51      36.35  
  2 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                38.38      37.23  
  3 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                37.96      37.44  
  4 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                38.87      37.61  
  5 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA                39.87      37.75  
  6 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA                43.15      37.82  
  7 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                38.74      37.90  
  8 Shah, Deven J             11 ROSE-CA                39.00      37.98  
  9 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                41.13      38.11  
 10 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                38.96      38.67  
 11 Dixon, Kyle W             12 ROSE-CA                41.63      39.25  
 12 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA                42.18      39.62  
 13 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                40.58      40.61  
 14 You, Nathan               11 Unattached             41.78      41.00  
 15 Calva-Despard, Grayson M  12 ROSE-CA                41.78      41.37  
 16 Teraoka, Jonas R          12 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.40  
 17 Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA                42.83      42.52  
 18 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                42.64      42.57  
 19 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                44.29      43.10  
 20 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA                41.74      43.13  
 21 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    11 ROSE-CA                45.75      44.21  
 22 Babun, Saeed J            12 ROSE-CA              1:00.04      45.70  
 23 Hong, Max F               11 ROSE-CA                54.87      46.06  
 24 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA                47.81      51.27  
 25 Biondo, Jackson A         12 ROSE-CA              1:04.97      53.83  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                40.68      37.94  
  2 Lyu, Henry N              12 ROSE-CA                40.29      38.41  
  3 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA                39.70      39.01  
  4 Teraoka, Jonas R          12 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.17  
  5 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                43.97      41.41  
  6 You, Ryan                 12 Unattached             49.15      41.66  
  7 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                42.92      41.89  
  8 Lim, Philip               11 ROSE-CA                43.20      42.40  
  9 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                46.20      42.50  
 10 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA                44.61      43.79  
 11 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                50.56      44.96  
 12 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                45.07      45.32  
 13 Espinosa, Reilly S        12 ROSE-CA                48.27      45.34  
 14 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA                47.77      45.65  
 15 Dixon, Kyle W             12 ROSE-CA                57.05      45.97  
 16 Manzanero, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                51.09      46.93  
 17 You, Nathan               11 Unattached             52.07      47.64  
 18 Shah, Deven J             11 ROSE-CA                49.67      48.49  
 19 Calva-Despard, Grayson M  12 ROSE-CA                50.68      49.53  
 20 Ma, Moses J               12 ROSE-CA                53.38      51.86  
 21 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    11 ROSE-CA                56.81      52.73  
 22 Biondo, Jackson A         12 ROSE-CA                57.66      54.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Andres A      11 ROSE-CA              1:40.79    1:35.19  
       45.31  1:35.19                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                40.22      38.00  
  2 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA                38.85      39.80  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semizyan, Andre           13 ROSE-CA                34.70      34.47  
  2 Lorca, Shaun T            13 ROSE-CA                38.75      34.87  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA              1:09.08    1:04.49  
       30.36  1:04.49                                                      
  2 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              1:09.39    1:05.33  
       30.88  1:05.33                                                      
  3 Hutts, Charlie M          14 ROSE-CA              1:22.32    1:08.98  
       33.24  1:08.98                                                      
  4 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA              1:11.88    1:09.02  
       33.47  1:09.02                                                      
  5 Selby, JuJu J             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:16.10  
       34.97  1:16.10                                                      
  6 Ackerman, Camden R        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.53  
       40.00  1:27.53                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lorca, Shaun T            13 ROSE-CA                39.32      39.55  
  2 Semizyan, Andre           13 ROSE-CA                40.99      40.33  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semizyan, Andre           13 ROSE-CA                46.86      43.36  
  2 Lorca, Shaun T            13 ROSE-CA                52.83      46.80  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA              1:32.93    1:25.71  
       40.38  1:25.71                                                      
  2 Ackerman, Camden R        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:08.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA              1:22.55    1:20.39  
       37.38  1:20.39                                                      
  2 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              1:46.61    1:25.88  
       37.88  1:25.88                                                      
  3 Hutts, Charlie M          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.73  
 -- Selby, JuJu J             13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              1:21.36    1:16.50  
       34.60  1:16.50                                                      
  2 Hutts, Charlie M          14 ROSE-CA              1:33.73    1:20.94  
       39.73  1:20.94                                                      
  3 Semizyan, Andre           13 ROSE-CA              1:34.13    1:32.43  
       42.93  1:32.43                                                      
 -- Selby, JuJu J             13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Ackerman, Camden R        13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       57.80       DQ                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semizyan, Daniel          16 ROSE-CA                58.10      57.04  
       27.08    57.04                                                      
  2 Leal, Sebastian L         15 ROSE-CA              1:02.17      59.12  
       27.72    59.12                                                      
  3 Olmsted, Garrett J        15 ROSE-CA              1:05.03    1:00.75  
       29.56  1:00.75                                                      
  4 Sheikh, Noah M            15 ROSE-CA              1:03.26    1:01.08  
       29.45  1:01.08                                                      
  5 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA              1:05.54    1:04.73  
       30.97  1:04.73                                                      
  6 Tao, Connor G             15 ROSE-CA              1:20.55    1:12.42  
       34.88  1:12.42                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semizyan, Daniel          16 ROSE-CA              1:22.61    1:19.66  
       37.58  1:19.66                                                      
  2 Tao, Connor G             15 ROSE-CA              1:40.69    1:26.07  
       42.36  1:26.07                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Semizyan, Daniel          16 ROSE-CA              1:08.88    1:05.18  
       29.60  1:05.18                                                      
  2 Sheikh, Noah M            15 ROSE-CA              1:29.17    1:09.79  
       33.01  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Leal, Sebastian L         15 ROSE-CA              1:12.56    1:10.93  
       31.54  1:10.93                                                      
  4 Olmsted, Garrett J        15 ROSE-CA              1:27.15    1:17.83  
       36.38  1:17.83                                                      
  5 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA              1:29.79    1:28.78  
       39.25  1:28.78                                                      
  6 Tao, Connor G             15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:29.93  
       41.65  1:29.93                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Sebastian L         15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:07.50  
       30.75  1:07.50                                                      
  2 Olmsted, Garrett J        15 ROSE-CA              1:20.84    1:10.31  
       33.95  1:10.31                                                      
  3 Sheikh, Noah M            15 ROSE-CA              1:13.68    1:12.36  
       32.05  1:12.36                                                      
  4 Reimers, Trent J          15 ROSE-CA              1:15.91    1:15.92  
       35.89  1:15.92