ROSE February 1-2 Intrasquad upd. 2/4/19 - Meet Results

ROSE February 1-2 Intrasquad upd. 2/4/19
2/1/2019 - 2/2/2019
Pasadena, CA United States
Updated: 2/4/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
          February 1 & 2 Intrasquad Meet 2019 - 2/1/2019 to 2/2/2019           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                36.33      37.19  
  2 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA                37.78      37.27  
  3 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                39.95      38.62  
  4 Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                41.50      42.39  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA              1:30.77    1:21.44  
       39.38  1:21.44                                                      
  2 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA              1:24.42    1:22.67  
       40.81  1:22.67                                                      
  3 Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.93  
       40.34  1:25.93                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                42.92      45.03  
  2 Lim, Adela C               8 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.04  
 -- Motley, Ashlyn E           8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA              1:29.21    1:31.97  
       43.22  1:31.97                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.39  
       46.60  1:36.39                                                      
  3 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.31  
       46.33  1:38.31                                                      
  4 Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.05  
       50.83  1:43.05                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                49.64      48.06  
  2 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA                49.49      48.78  
  3 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                50.16      49.09  
  4 Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                53.62      50.79  
  5 Motley, Ashlyn E           8 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.36  
  6 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                52.06      53.95  
 -- Lim, Adela C               8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Kendall J              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:53.68  
  2 Wu, Fan                    8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:00.54  
       57.47  2:00.54                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal, Danika C           8 ROSE-CA                41.18      41.56  
  2 Valencia, Rosio Y          8 ROSE-CA                40.03      42.01  
  3 Gutierrez, Ella M          7 ROSE-CA                44.86      45.24  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                31.75      32.41  
  2 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                33.48      33.31  
  3 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                33.89      33.38  
  4 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                34.07      33.64  
  5 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                34.14      33.71  
  6 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                32.82      34.07  
  7 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                34.30      34.24  
  8 Kim, Chloe M               9 ROSE-CA                33.25      34.27  
  9 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                38.90      35.30  
 10 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                35.02      36.79  
 11 Helfenstein, Lucy A       10 ROSE-CA                37.92      38.33  
 12 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                40.80      38.91  
 13 McCarron, Nami C          10 ROSE-CA                38.45      39.58  
 14 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L       9 ROSE-CA                43.55      39.70  
 15 Malone, Kyla C             9 ROSE-CA                39.66      41.19  
 16 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                41.90      44.65  
 17 Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA                44.01      45.93  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:07.89    1:07.76  
       32.89  1:07.76                                                      
  2 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:14.46    1:13.78  
       35.00  1:13.78                                                      
  3 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:16.47    1:16.96  
       36.15  1:16.96                                                      
  4 Lee, Hayun                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.91  
       38.75  1:23.91                                                      
  5 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:24.03  
       38.72  1:24.03                                                      
  6 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.09  
       39.24  1:28.09                                                      
  7 Malone, Kyla C             9 ROSE-CA              1:33.50    1:29.77  
  8 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:30.17  
       40.56  1:30.17                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA              3:08.34    3:00.10  
       38.56  1:24.78  2:12.26  3:00.10                                    
  2 Lee, Hayun                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.60  
       38.74  1:24.11  2:14.62  3:04.60                                    
  3 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:09.45  
       39.43  1:27.69  3:09.45                                             
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                40.34      37.97  
  2 Kim, Chloe M               9 ROSE-CA                38.52      38.06  
  3 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                40.31      38.39  
  4 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA                39.49      38.99  
  5 Helfenstein, Lucy A       10 ROSE-CA                44.77      40.10  
  6 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                49.10      41.75  
  7 McCarron, Nami C          10 ROSE-CA                45.10      42.96  
  8 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA                41.85      43.13  
  9 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                48.51      43.81  
 10 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L       9 ROSE-CA                47.39      45.35  
 11 Bindra, Simren N          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.26  
 12 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                50.43      47.20  
 13 Dosti, Sarah I            10 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.00  
 14 Attar, Sarah E             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.03  
 15 McClure, Sarah G          10 ROSE-CA                48.97      52.77  
 16 Valderrama, Zoey Z        10 ROSE-CA              1:02.55      52.92  
 17 Durieux, Elle M            9 ROSE-CA              1:04.46    1:01.44  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:29.00    1:23.97  
       40.33  1:23.97                                                      
  2 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:25.71  
       41.04  1:25.71                                                      
  3 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:27.34  
       41.98  1:27.34                                                      
  4 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA              1:30.30    1:27.55  
       41.77  1:27.55                                                      
  5 Kim, Chloe M               9 ROSE-CA              1:21.90    1:29.30  
       41.92  1:29.30                                                      
  6 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA              1:33.13    1:34.42  
       45.76  1:34.42                                                      
  7 Malone, Kyla C             9 ROSE-CA              1:40.12    1:40.41  
       47.49  1:40.41                                                      
  8 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA              1:43.91    1:44.73  
  9 Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.78  
       53.38  1:51.78                                                      
 -- McCarron, Nami C          10 ROSE-CA              1:33.91         DQ  
       45.30                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                44.24      43.41  
  2 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                45.36      43.97  
  3 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                44.45      44.63  
  4 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                45.83      46.73  
  5 Kim, Chloe M               9 ROSE-CA                46.74      46.84  
  6 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                50.10      48.35  
  7 Helfenstein, Lucy A       10 ROSE-CA                49.99      49.14  
  8 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.35  
  9 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                53.54      51.01  
 10 Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA                51.77      51.99  
 11 Pisano, Anna M             9 ROSE-CA                51.63      52.79  
 12 McCarron, Nami C          10 ROSE-CA                52.79      53.30  
 13 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L       9 ROSE-CA                54.10      54.48  
 14 Attar, Sarah E             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.78  
 15 McClure, Sarah G          10 ROSE-CA              1:02.12      59.94  
 16 Dosti, Sarah I            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:02.05  
 17 Valderrama, Zoey Z        10 ROSE-CA              1:04.49    1:02.53  
 18 Durieux, Elle M            9 ROSE-CA              1:02.35    1:03.01  
 -- Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                42.06         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:33.53    1:35.76  
       45.73  1:35.76                                                      
  2 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              1:34.04    1:36.11  
       45.99  1:36.11                                                      
  3 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:40.77    1:39.75  
       49.41  1:39.75                                                      
  4 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              1:40.42    1:40.13  
  5 Kim, Chloe M               9 ROSE-CA              1:44.52    1:52.73  
       55.73  1:52.73                                                      
  6 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA              1:49.88    1:57.37  
       55.33  1:57.37                                                      
 -- Malone, Kyla C             9 ROSE-CA              2:00.32         DQ  
       51.93                                                               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                34.17      35.62  
  2 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA                41.96      38.78  
  3 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                41.69      41.79  
  4 Luo, Vanessa Q             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.16  
  5 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA                47.06      44.86  
  6 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA                41.62      44.90  
  7 McCarron, Nami C          10 ROSE-CA                48.55      45.91  
  8 Helfenstein, Lucy A       10 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.24  
  9 Lee-Doulis, Amelia L       9 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.39  
 10 Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA              1:01.50    1:01.04  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA              1:39.76    1:44.12  
       46.02  1:44.12                                                      
  2 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.69  
       50.27  1:51.69                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              1:25.49    1:21.95  
  2 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:25.10    1:22.36  
       39.26  1:22.36                                                      
  3 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:24.32    1:23.45  
       39.38  1:23.45                                                      
  4 Simonian, Jessica N       10 ROSE-CA              1:28.02    1:29.56  
       42.13  1:29.56                                                      
 -- Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA              1:59.18         DQ  
       59.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Ancker, Anna H             9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.13       DQ                                                      
 -- McCarron, Nami C          10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:35.08                                                               
 -- Malone, Kyla C             9 ROSE-CA              1:46.18         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              2:52.33    2:50.99  
       36.60  1:19.85  2:13.03  2:50.99                                    
  2 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              2:48.37    2:51.10  
       36.95  1:21.17  2:12.92  2:51.10                                    
  3 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA              3:06.09    2:59.45  
       41.30  1:26.33  2:20.02  2:59.45                                    
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              3:04.80    3:03.43  
       40.93  1:26.47  2:21.12  3:03.43                                    
  5 O'Grady, Meredith S       10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:11.05  
       41.99  1:29.99  2:28.50  3:11.05                                    
  6 Chung, Sarah G             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:30.29  
       48.39  1:41.94  2:44.94  3:30.29                                    
  7 Wong, Addison K           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:30.81  
       46.21  1:40.86  2:43.99  3:30.81                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                28.03      26.98  
  2 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                28.08      27.99  
  3 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                27.29      28.02  
  4 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                28.73      28.08  
  5 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                27.30      28.42  
  6 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA                28.56      28.59  
  7 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA                28.36      28.62  
  8 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                29.14      28.82  
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                29.23      29.03  
 10 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA                31.55      31.29  
 11 Pisano, Julia C           11 ROSE-CA                30.27      31.41  
 12 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                30.38      31.71  
 13 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA                32.80      32.52  
 14 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                34.47      33.53  
 15 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA                33.90      33.94  
 16 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                35.29      35.58  
 17 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                34.21      36.53  
 18 Chen, Carie L             11 ROSE-CA                37.02      38.77  
 19 Chen, Carol A             11 ROSE-CA                40.22      41.77  
 20 Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA                40.96      44.17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              1:01.28      59.75  
       29.18    59.75                                                      
  2 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                59.21    1:00.44  
       28.97  1:00.44                                                      
  3 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:04.67    1:03.64  
       31.04  1:03.64                                                      
  4 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              1:04.14    1:03.88  
       30.69  1:03.88                                                      
  5 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              1:05.39    1:04.27  
       30.88  1:04.27                                                      
  6 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:04.94    1:04.95  
       30.95  1:04.95                                                      
  7 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:08.03    1:07.69  
  8 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:07.75  
       32.21  1:07.75                                                      
  9 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:07.73    1:08.10  
       32.11  1:08.10                                                      
 10 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:13.21    1:09.48  
       32.24  1:09.48                                                      
 11 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              1:08.86    1:11.51  
       32.38  1:11.51                                                      
 12 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.44    1:12.03  
       33.79  1:12.03                                                      
 13 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              1:13.42    1:13.24  
       34.60  1:13.24                                                      
 14 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA              1:21.55    1:15.32  
       36.05  1:15.32                                                      
 15 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA              1:18.06    1:16.47  
       36.92  1:16.47                                                      
 16 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:16.03    1:16.51  
       36.35  1:16.51                                                      
 17 Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA              1:25.06    1:17.25  
       35.12  1:17.25                                                      
 18 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:17.01    1:17.45  
       36.87  1:17.45                                                      
 19 Tahmasian, Carin          12 ROSE-CA              1:29.87    1:27.39  
       41.10  1:27.39                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              2:18.02    2:09.65  
       29.82  1:03.24  1:37.61  2:09.65                                    
  2 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              2:16.40    2:12.07  
       30.59  1:04.04  1:38.11  2:12.07                                    
  3 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              2:21.36    2:14.39  
       30.08  1:04.31  1:39.67  2:14.39                                    
  4 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              2:16.97    2:16.21  
       30.96  1:05.09  1:40.62  2:16.21                                    
  5 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:23.50    2:19.44  
       31.48  1:07.16  1:42.68  2:19.44                                    
  6 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              2:17.15    2:19.54  
       31.47  1:07.26  1:44.06  2:19.54                                    
  7 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              2:24.00    2:19.75  
       31.63  1:08.26  1:44.40  2:19.75                                    
  8 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              2:23.28    2:24.70  
       33.44  1:11.02  1:48.90  2:24.70                                    
  9 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              2:28.12    2:27.80  
       33.19  1:11.13  1:50.36  2:27.80                                    
 10 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              2:37.71    2:28.69  
       34.04  1:11.68  1:50.41  2:28.69                                    
 11 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              2:33.08    2:29.36  
       33.73  1:12.01  1:50.84  2:29.36                                    
 12 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              2:34.02    2:31.32  
       33.86  1:11.96  1:51.03  2:31.32                                    
 13 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA              2:42.27    2:34.06  
       35.33  1:15.27  1:56.47  2:34.06                                    
 14 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              2:44.94    2:42.37  
       36.51  1:17.75  2:42.37                                             
 15 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              2:44.72    2:42.69  
       36.73  1:18.66  2:01.67  2:42.69                                    
 16 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA              2:47.24    2:49.76  
       38.85  1:21.09  2:06.10  2:49.76                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              6:38.21    6:26.43  
       33.69  1:12.63  1:53.32  2:32.65  3:12.89  3:50.92  4:31.47  5:11.18
     5:48.65  6:26.43                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                31.28      30.45  
  2 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                33.00      33.44  
  3 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA                34.90      33.52  
  4 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                35.74      33.81  
  4 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                33.12      33.81  
  6 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                34.82      34.14  
  7 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA                33.99      34.17  
  8 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                37.51      34.18  
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA                35.14      34.63  
 10 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                36.34      36.49  
 11 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                35.47      36.54  
 12 Pisano, Julia C           11 ROSE-CA                37.01      39.01  
 13 Sanchez, Raquel I         12 ROSE-CA                41.41      39.30  
 14 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA                39.38      39.38  
 15 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA                39.62      40.33  
 16 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA                40.74      42.10  
 17 Geoffron, Amelie S        11 ROSE-CA                46.88      43.58  
 18 Kim, Norah Q              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.90  
 19 Zhou, Tianni N            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.02  
 20 Lam, Robyn J              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.46  
 21 Edmonds, Elena P          11 ROSE-CA                46.80      46.27  
 22 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.40  
 23 Fontaine, Angie P         12 ROSE-CA                50.86      49.13  
 24 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.80  
 25 Schrier, Mia A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.04  
 -- Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA                36.66         DQ  
 -- Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA                46.60         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:12.56    1:09.34  
       32.79  1:09.34                                                      
  2 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              1:11.16    1:12.53  
       35.01  1:12.53                                                      
  3 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:16.30    1:14.07  
       36.16  1:14.07                                                      
  4 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:18.67    1:18.12  
       37.81  1:18.12                                                      
  5 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:18.43    1:18.39  
       38.63  1:18.39                                                      
  6 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:20.59    1:18.51  
       38.05  1:18.51                                                      
  7 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:19.55    1:19.02  
       38.41  1:19.02                                                      
  8 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:20.67    1:19.98  
       39.01  1:19.98                                                      
  9 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              1:20.73    1:20.91  
       39.49  1:20.91                                                      
 10 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:26.59    1:25.73  
 11 Chen, Carol A             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.03  
       43.68  1:33.03                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Raquel I         12 ROSE-CA              1:30.92    1:35.59  
       45.86  1:35.59                                                      
 13 Chen, Carie L             11 ROSE-CA              1:39.68    1:37.80  
 -- Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:41.39  
       39.31  1:20.08  2:01.51  2:41.39                                    
  2 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA              3:11.62    2:49.76  
       39.76  1:22.14  2:06.68  2:49.76                                    
  3 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA              3:15.14    3:10.86  
       41.96  1:29.00  2:20.73  3:10.86                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                38.72      36.66  
  2 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                38.57      37.47  
  3 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                37.19      37.86  
  4 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA                40.19      40.39  
  5 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA                42.52      41.03  
  6 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                39.27      41.27  
  7 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                42.09      42.54  
  8 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                43.05      42.63  
  9 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA                45.62      43.47  
 10 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                41.78      43.64  
 11 McClure, Maddie C         11 ROSE-CA                44.51      44.92  
 12 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA                46.05      45.65  
 13 Sanchez, Raquel I         12 ROSE-CA                48.05      45.90  
 14 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA                44.57      46.15  
 15 Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA                47.60      46.71  
 16 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA                49.82      47.59  
 17 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA                45.20      47.60  
 18 Lam, Robyn J              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.40  
 19 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                46.24      48.49  
 20 Eisen, Amanda D           11 ROSE-CA                48.39      48.76  
 21 Geoffron, Amelie S        11 ROSE-CA                55.43      49.03  
 22 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.93  
 23 Schrier, Mia A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.31  
 24 Zhou, Tianni N            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      54.98  
 25 Kim, Norah Q              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      55.24  
 26 Fontaine, Angie P         12 ROSE-CA                55.31      56.98  
 -- Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dobbs, Taylor N           12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              1:20.28    1:18.95  
       37.56  1:18.95                                                      
  2 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.11    1:21.98  
       39.22  1:21.98                                                      
  3 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              1:22.02    1:23.07  
       39.51  1:23.07                                                      
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              1:22.59    1:23.57  
       39.59  1:23.57                                                      
  5 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:24.81    1:24.88  
       40.51  1:24.88                                                      
  6 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              1:21.75    1:25.29  
       40.76  1:25.29                                                      
  7 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              1:24.68    1:25.48  
       41.21  1:25.48                                                      
  8 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:26.23    1:26.71  
       42.04  1:26.71                                                      
  9 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:30.09    1:29.58  
       43.46  1:29.58                                                      
 10 Waters, Olivia G          12 ROSE-CA              1:27.64    1:30.07  
       42.43  1:30.07                                                      
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              1:29.84    1:30.35  
       42.99  1:30.35                                                      
 12 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:33.65    1:30.96  
 13 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:26.54    1:31.80  
       43.57  1:31.80                                                      
 14 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              1:33.95    1:32.17  
       44.07  1:32.17                                                      
 15 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              1:35.34    1:32.84  
       44.80  1:32.84                                                      
 16 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:35.75    1:33.02  
       44.45  1:33.02                                                      
 17 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:34.23    1:33.04  
       44.52  1:33.04                                                      
 18 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              1:38.84    1:33.74  
       44.65  1:33.74                                                      
 19 Pisano, Julia C           11 ROSE-CA              1:29.21    1:36.21  
       44.00  1:36.21                                                      
 20 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:31.46    1:36.57  
       45.54  1:36.57                                                      
 21 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA              1:34.26    1:37.85  
       45.75  1:37.85                                                      
 22 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:38.77    1:38.20  
       47.25  1:38.20                                                      
 23 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              1:35.88    1:39.33  
       48.37  1:39.33                                                      
 24 Sanchez, Raquel I         12 ROSE-CA              1:46.14    1:48.23  
 25 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA              1:46.09    1:52.12  
       52.58  1:52.12                                                      
 26 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:55.67    1:52.41  
       54.59  1:52.41                                                      
 27 Chen, Carol A             11 ROSE-CA              1:57.79    2:00.89  
 -- Chen, Carie L             11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA              1:47.61         DQ  
       52.89                                                               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:58.14  
       40.44  1:25.04  2:11.29  2:58.14                                    
  2 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:11.71  
       45.03  1:33.10  2:22.97  3:11.71                                    
  3 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              3:17.44    3:11.85  
       43.18  1:31.62  2:22.59  3:11.85                                    
  4 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA              3:45.38    3:27.50  
       47.07  1:40.21  2:34.54  3:27.50                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                33.89      29.99  
  2 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                31.04      30.25  
  3 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                30.77      30.78  
  4 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                30.74      31.04  
  5 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA                31.25      31.61  
  6 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                33.87      31.67  
  7 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA                31.19      32.32  
  8 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                31.97      32.37  
  9 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA                33.11      33.20  
 10 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                35.44      33.21  
 11 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                32.22      33.41  
 12 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                33.92      33.62  
 13 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA                34.56      33.81  
 14 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                34.90      34.25  
 15 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA                33.92      34.43  
 16 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA                36.01      34.74  
 17 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA                34.24      35.18  
 18 Chan, Kamryn N            12 ROSE-CA                37.08      36.26  
 19 Pisano, Julia C           11 ROSE-CA                35.23      37.28  
 20 Choi, Brianna H           12 ROSE-CA                37.17      38.08  
 21 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA                36.76      39.21  
 22 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA                38.66      39.84  
 23 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA                38.00      40.23  
 24 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA                38.09      41.80  
 25 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA                40.99      42.66  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              1:11.04    1:15.64  
       34.74  1:15.64                                                      
  2 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:12.31    1:20.01  
       38.63  1:20.01                                                      
  3 Georgino, Kate L          12 ROSE-CA              1:20.89    1:21.01  
       37.20  1:21.01                                                      
  4 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              1:25.76    1:22.52  
       37.46  1:22.52                                                      
  5 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:23.84    1:24.00  
       38.57  1:24.00                                                      
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              1:18.80    1:27.20  
       40.22  1:27.20                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              1:16.59    1:11.89  
       33.58  1:11.89                                                      
  2 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              1:12.28    1:11.97  
       32.36  1:11.97                                                      
  3 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:13.49    1:13.13  
       34.91  1:13.13                                                      
  4 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:14.39    1:14.97  
       35.22  1:14.97                                                      
  5 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:16.61    1:16.09  
       36.19  1:16.09                                                      
  6 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:18.71    1:18.66  
       36.28  1:18.66                                                      
  7 Wai, Julianna A           11 ROSE-CA              1:20.22    1:18.67  
       36.34  1:18.67                                                      
  8 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              1:19.78    1:19.50  
       37.67  1:19.50                                                      
  9 Pisano, Julia C           11 ROSE-CA              1:17.05    1:20.99  
 10 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              1:21.23    1:22.58  
       39.19  1:22.58                                                      
 11 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:25.95    1:24.29  
       40.32  1:24.29                                                      
 12 Crowder, Celeste A        12 ROSE-CA              1:27.23    1:28.05  
       41.42  1:28.05                                                      
 13 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA              1:28.62    1:29.43  
       41.68  1:29.43                                                      
 14 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        11 ROSE-CA              1:26.65    1:30.23  
       41.35  1:30.23                                                      
 15 Wong, Pearly C            12 ROSE-CA              1:30.04    1:30.83  
       43.11  1:30.83                                                      
 16 Tahmasian, Carin          12 ROSE-CA              1:29.50    1:31.29  
       42.34  1:31.29                                                      
 17 Eisen, Amanda D           11 ROSE-CA              1:35.07    1:34.90  
 18 McClure, Maddie C         11 ROSE-CA              1:32.68    1:35.10  
       44.18  1:35.10                                                      
 19 Edmonds, Elena P          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.59  
 -- Travis, Charley I         11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA              2:24.41    2:26.01  
       33.50  1:08.17  1:52.71  2:26.01                                    
  2 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              2:32.00    2:28.46  
       32.66  1:10.71  1:54.63  2:28.46                                    
  3 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              2:32.82    2:29.73  
       32.91  1:12.83  1:57.16  2:29.73                                    
  4 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              2:25.13    2:31.37  
       32.98  1:12.45  1:57.08  2:31.37                                    
  5 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              2:37.40    2:33.35  
       32.79  1:11.76  1:59.10  2:33.35                                    
  6 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              2:31.16    2:34.25  
       34.04  1:14.79  1:59.11  2:34.25                                    
  7 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              2:35.50    2:36.69  
       33.27  1:12.59  2:03.15  2:36.69                                    
  8 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              2:36.01    2:37.25  
       35.32  1:15.85  2:04.30  2:37.25                                    
  9 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              2:36.95    2:38.09  
       34.88  1:13.95  2:04.87  2:38.09                                    
 10 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA              2:40.30    2:42.99  
       35.06  1:19.04  2:05.51  2:42.99                                    
 11 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   11 ROSE-CA              2:42.61    2:46.17  
       38.34  1:19.51  2:09.60  2:46.17                                    
 12 Valdez, Layla R           12 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:46.41  
       35.59  1:18.09  2:08.90  2:46.41                                    
 13 Badescu, Emma A           12 ROSE-CA              2:49.48    2:46.78  
       37.13  1:19.25  2:09.93  2:46.78                                    
 14 Saito, Kaoru A            12 ROSE-CA              2:49.31    2:48.68  
       35.73  1:18.56  2:10.06  2:48.68                                    
 15 Dean, Leah A              11 ROSE-CA              2:50.62    2:53.95  
       40.98  1:22.96  2:15.36  2:53.95                                    
 16 Laguna, Olivia M          11 ROSE-CA              2:54.56    2:57.66  
       42.33  1:26.64  2:17.18  2:57.66                                    
 17 Addiego, Shae E           11 ROSE-CA              2:59.92    3:02.84  
       42.30  1:29.95  2:22.50  3:02.84                                    
 18 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              3:02.07    3:05.32  
       43.13  1:30.63  2:21.17  3:05.32                                    
 19 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              2:53.59    3:05.63  
       43.24  1:31.19  2:24.96  3:05.63                                    
 20 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              3:12.09    3:07.81  
       35.16  1:21.20  2:24.22  3:07.81                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Emmy S               11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:35.10  
                                         3:31.48  4:17.64  4:56.76  5:35.10
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Revilla, Riley J          14 ROSE-CA                27.85      29.27  
  2 Eshel, Lucy G             14 ROSE-CA                36.09      35.19  
  3 Slattery, Skye O          13 ROSE-CA                36.35      36.68  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:07.16    1:06.88  
       31.53  1:06.88                                                      
  2 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA              1:08.77    1:09.93  
       32.10  1:09.93                                                      
  3 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              1:11.33    1:10.24  
       33.25  1:10.24                                                      
  4 Sauter, Sophia K          14 ROSE-CA              1:13.51    1:12.66  
       35.31  1:12.66                                                      
  5 DiPietre, Isabelle G      14 ROSE-CA              1:16.04    1:14.32  
       36.06  1:14.32                                                      
  6 Eshel, Lucy G             14 ROSE-CA              1:19.87    1:17.64  
       36.35  1:17.64                                                      
  7 Slattery, Skye O          13 ROSE-CA              1:30.86    1:21.29  
       36.65  1:21.29                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              2:17.70    2:13.43  
       32.10  1:06.69  1:41.10  2:13.43                                    
  2 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              2:18.69    2:17.96  
       32.51  1:06.66  1:42.64  2:17.96                                    
  3 Trocker, Elise A          14 ROSE-CA              2:15.05    2:20.76  
       31.65  1:07.06  1:44.10  2:20.76                                    
  4 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              2:26.09    2:22.45  
       32.41  1:06.27  1:43.49  2:22.45                                    
  5 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              2:23.34    2:25.66  
       32.50  1:09.84  1:49.03  2:25.66                                    
  6 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA              2:39.68    2:41.51  
       34.49  1:13.85  1:58.14  2:41.51                                    
  7 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              2:38.04    2:42.35  
       36.20  1:18.20  2:42.35                                             
  8 Sauter, Sophia K          14 ROSE-CA              3:11.99    2:46.69  
       37.07  1:17.46  2:46.69                                             
  9 Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA              2:54.67    2:54.52  
       39.27  1:22.68  2:08.69  2:54.52                                    
 10 Landswick, Hannah R       14 ROSE-CA              3:04.84    2:54.67  
       38.17  1:22.13  2:08.25  2:54.67                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              5:53.73    5:59.33  
       32.23  1:07.54  1:44.52  2:20.79  2:57.35  3:33.53  4:10.06  4:46.87
     5:23.48  5:59.33                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:21.33  
       33.06  1:09.46  1:46.61  2:23.88  3:02.00  3:40.16  4:18.20  4:56.57
     5:34.70  6:12.76  6:49.73  7:27.58  8:05.36  8:42.56  9:19.64  9:56.69
    10:33.42 11:10.34 11:46.23 12:21.33                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   13 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.42  
  2 Kim, Rebecca S            13 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.67  
  3 Jasso, Tiffany M          13 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.47  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trocker, Elise A          14 ROSE-CA              1:10.54    1:14.16  
       35.64  1:14.16                                                      
  2 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              1:14.63    1:16.43  
       37.14  1:16.43                                                      
  3 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:16.82  
       37.18  1:16.82                                                      
  4 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:17.52    1:19.38  
       38.67  1:19.38                                                      
  5 DiPietre, Isabelle G      14 ROSE-CA              1:25.21    1:22.92  
       40.36  1:22.92                                                      
  6 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              1:21.78    1:23.32  
       40.40  1:23.32                                                      
  7 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.47    1:24.63  
       42.73  1:24.63                                                      
  8 Slattery, Skye O          13 ROSE-CA              1:34.89    1:27.81  
       41.87  1:27.81                                                      
  9 Eshel, Lucy G             14 ROSE-CA              1:39.35    1:30.37  
       43.48  1:30.37                                                      
 10 Landswick, Hannah R       14 ROSE-CA              1:31.05    1:32.64  
       46.10  1:32.64                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trocker, Elise A          14 ROSE-CA              2:36.71    2:38.11  
       36.88  1:16.97  1:57.73  2:38.11                                    
  2 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              3:06.38    3:01.61  
       42.35  1:29.70  2:16.64  3:01.61                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slattery, Skye O          13 ROSE-CA                49.71      44.00  
  2 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   13 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.53  
  3 Kim, Rebecca S            13 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.68  
  4 Jasso, Tiffany M          13 ROSE-CA                   NT      54.11  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:12.18  
       34.43  1:12.18                                                      
  2 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              1:24.55    1:25.37  
       40.85  1:25.37                                                      
  3 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              1:26.34    1:29.48  
       42.49  1:29.48                                                      
  4 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              1:29.94    1:29.59  
       42.43  1:29.59                                                      
  5 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              1:31.56    1:33.04  
       43.14  1:33.04                                                      
  6 DiPietre, Isabelle G      14 ROSE-CA              1:40.90    1:34.91  
       45.64  1:34.91                                                      
  7 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:31.07    1:36.80  
  8 Slattery, Skye O          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.02  
       46.70  1:41.02                                                      
  9 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA              1:41.94    1:44.41  
       48.68  1:44.41                                                      
 10 Landswick, Hannah R       14 ROSE-CA              1:52.63    1:45.73  
       50.50  1:45.73                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:12.47  
       41.96  1:30.00  2:21.22  3:12.47                                    
  2 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              3:24.67    3:19.35  
       44.86  1:34.80  2:27.49  3:19.35                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              1:10.09    1:13.56  
       34.25  1:13.56                                                      
  2 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              1:16.14    1:18.26  
       37.09  1:18.26                                                      
  3 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA              1:30.07    1:39.75  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              2:24.43    2:32.77  
       32.81  1:11.79  1:51.05  2:32.77                                    
  2 Revilla, Riley J          14 ROSE-CA              2:46.84    2:38.41  
       32.65  1:11.13  1:54.10  2:38.41                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiPietre, Isabelle G      14 ROSE-CA              1:25.30    1:19.88  
       37.22  1:19.88                                                      
  2 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:20.30  
  3 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              1:23.62    1:22.30  
       38.48  1:22.30                                                      
  4 Landswick, Hannah R       14 ROSE-CA              1:29.03    1:31.38  
       42.77  1:31.38                                                      
 -- Nepomuceno Valencia, Dan  14 ROSE-CA              1:34.39         DQ  
 -- Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.60         DQ  
       40.62       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              2:22.38    2:24.39  
       31.82  1:09.30  1:51.29  2:24.39                                    
  2 Revilla, Riley J          14 ROSE-CA              2:24.06    2:28.54  
       33.64  1:09.54  1:54.37  2:28.54                                    
  3 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              2:30.10    2:33.13  
       35.64  1:13.53  2:00.42  2:33.13                                    
  4 Trocker, Elise A          14 ROSE-CA              2:30.23    2:35.08  
       32.28  1:11.75  1:57.14  2:35.08                                    
  5 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA              2:36.92    2:38.68  
       34.55  1:15.02  2:02.99  2:38.68                                    
  6 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA              2:40.29    2:44.91  
       36.46  1:17.68  2:07.96  2:44.91                                    
  7 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA              2:44.02    2:46.64  
       35.73  1:18.89  2:12.09  2:46.64                                    
  8 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA              2:47.21    2:48.14  
       37.15  1:20.65  2:10.64  2:48.14                                    
  9 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA              2:47.79    2:51.84  
       40.15  1:22.84  2:13.93  2:51.84                                    
 10 Gish, Marisa K            13 ROSE-CA              2:55.59    3:01.20  
       42.33  1:27.93  2:21.22  3:01.20                                    
 11 DiPietre, Isabelle G      14 ROSE-CA              3:08.21    3:02.27  
       43.41  1:29.92  2:22.06  3:02.27                                    
 12 Landswick, Hannah R       14 ROSE-CA              3:13.27    3:14.50  
       43.24  1:31.96  2:28.96  3:14.50                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              5:16.89    5:02.53  
       32.45  1:10.02  1:49.44  2:29.31  3:11.75  3:53.47  4:27.57  5:02.53
  2 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              5:35.29    5:19.57  
       35.46  1:17.02  1:55.19  2:35.02  3:20.74  4:08.55  4:44.37  5:19.57
  3 Joswick, Won Joo S        14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:26.96  
       33.31  1:10.85  1:53.68  2:35.88  3:23.33  4:10.79  4:48.70  5:26.96
  4 Trocker, Elise A          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:30.33  
       31.83  1:09.97  1:51.30  2:33.46  3:21.07  4:10.21  4:50.46  5:30.33
  5 O'Grady, Mae M            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:33.94  
       35.10  1:15.74  1:57.91  2:39.37  3:28.43  4:18.53  4:57.14  5:33.94
  6 Lin, Sarina C             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:51.85  
       35.29  1:18.05  2:03.35  2:47.87  3:38.80  4:31.37  5:12.53  5:51.85
  7 Kim, Elaine E             13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:57.13  
       37.83  1:25.18  2:08.24  2:51.01  3:42.75  4:35.53  5:16.55  5:57.13
  8 Summers, Piper J          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:01.21  
       36.46  1:22.70  2:09.65  2:56.33  3:50.89  4:43.95  5:22.79  6:01.21
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA                26.32      26.19  
  2 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                26.14      27.20  
  3 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA                27.45      27.30  
  4 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA                26.79      27.98  
  5 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA                27.16      28.81  
  6 Lau, Amanda J             15 ROSE-CA                30.11      30.60  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA                59.64      59.72  
       29.19    59.72                                                      
  2 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              1:00.76    1:00.50  
       29.14  1:00.50                                                      
  3 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA                58.68    1:00.57  
       29.47  1:00.57                                                      
  4 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:05.64    1:09.61  
       31.69  1:09.61                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              2:02.33    2:03.21  
       29.30  1:00.84  1:32.06  2:03.21                                    
  2 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              2:07.35    2:14.29  
       31.29  1:05.15  1:40.13  2:14.29                                    
  3 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              2:12.27    2:17.44  
       31.96  1:07.81  1:43.37  2:17.44                                    
  4 Mendoza, Kennedy S        15 ROSE-CA              2:26.90    2:37.25  
       35.23  1:15.06  1:55.86  2:37.25                                    
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Kennedy S        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:56.54  
       37.15  1:17.27  1:58.71  2:41.42  3:23.74  4:06.05  4:49.29  5:32.24
     6:15.47  6:56.54                                                      
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA                32.07      29.65  
  2 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                35.63      30.41  
  3 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA                   NT      35.44  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:07.90  
       32.16  1:07.90                                                      
  2 Paull, Dariya A           16 ROSE-CA              1:14.14    1:13.11  
       35.89  1:13.11                                                      
  3 Lau, Amanda J             15 ROSE-CA              1:17.08    1:15.64  
       36.31  1:15.64                                                      
  4 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:16.32    1:16.23  
  5 Mendoza, Kennedy S        15 ROSE-CA              1:18.73    1:20.53  
       38.68  1:20.53                                                      
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA                40.40      34.45  
  2 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA                35.91      34.85  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA              1:11.16    1:15.90  
       36.02  1:15.90                                                      
  2 Mendoza, Kennedy S        15 ROSE-CA              1:28.10    1:32.56  
       43.31  1:32.56                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:54.21  
       39.62  1:24.10  2:08.80  2:54.21                                    
  2 Mendoza, Kennedy S        15 ROSE-CA              3:16.79    3:15.63  
       43.62  1:32.53  2:25.73  3:15.63                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA                31.42      27.64  
  2 Ordaz, Vanessa J          18 ROSE-CA                31.28      29.54  
  3 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA                44.58      30.17  
  4 Paull, Dariya A           16 ROSE-CA                36.59      31.05  
  5 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                33.35      31.29  
  6 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA                   NT      32.34  
  7 Lau, Amanda J             15 ROSE-CA                33.97      33.58  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Nickey L            16 ROSE-CA              1:13.21    1:09.45  
       31.84  1:09.45                                                      
  2 Paull, Dariya A           16 ROSE-CA              1:08.29    1:10.75  
       33.48  1:10.75                                                      
  3 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:12.20  
       33.30  1:12.20                                                      
  4 Kim, Karis K              15 ROSE-CA              1:17.44    1:19.07  
       35.55  1:19.07                                                      
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cotman, Sophia G          16 ROSE-CA              1:16.84    1:08.42  
       31.98  1:08.42                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA              2:26.57    2:25.50  
       33.38  1:09.36  1:53.52  2:25.50                                    
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                41.38      42.08  
  2 Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA                38.44      42.63  
  3 Bonaccorso, James J        8 ROSE-CA                45.64      44.92  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA              1:40.03    1:33.38  
       41.68  1:33.38                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                44.52      43.89  
  2 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                46.70      45.58  
  3 Omara, Craig A             8 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.44  
  4 Bonaccorso, James J        8 ROSE-CA                49.58      51.14  
  5 Lee, Nate J                8 ROSE-CA                   NT      55.69  
  6 Dean, David M              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:00.46  
 -- Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA                43.34         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA              1:28.90    1:27.05  
       42.47  1:27.05                                                      
  2 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.47  
       44.88  1:34.47                                                      
  3 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA              1:42.25    1:40.51  
       48.34  1:40.51                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                49.98      46.42  
  2 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                52.45      51.01  
  3 Bonaccorso, James J        8 ROSE-CA                59.25      55.39  
 -- Omara, Craig A             8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Dean, David M              8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA              1:45.78    1:41.61  
       50.18  1:41.61                                                      
  2 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:55.14  
       56.09  1:55.14                                                      
  3 Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA              2:05.78    1:57.14  
       56.45  1:57.14                                                      
  4 Lee, Marcus H              8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:01.81  
       59.93  2:01.81                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Raymond                8 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.44  
  2 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA                47.45      47.52  
  3 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA                47.26      50.82  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion Y              8 ROSE-CA              1:31.91    1:28.41  
       43.98  1:28.41                                                      
  2 Castro, Joshua J           8 ROSE-CA              1:37.11    1:36.48  
       45.87  1:36.48                                                      
  3 Tsai, Sean                 8 ROSE-CA              1:41.50    1:46.02  
       51.77  1:46.02                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA                27.37      28.38  
  2 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                30.22      29.97  
  3 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                31.01      30.78  
  4 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA                33.66      33.77  
  5 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                33.78      33.90  
  6 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                34.21      34.50  
  7 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                35.53      35.28  
  8 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA                35.64      35.47  
  9 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                36.95      36.08  
 10 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                37.23      36.59  
 11 Omara, Grant M            10 ROSE-CA                37.38      37.24  
 12 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA                36.83      38.45  
 13 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                39.33      38.75  
 14 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                38.50      39.39  
 15 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                41.22      41.41  
 16 Qin, Nelson                9 ROSE-CA                40.50      42.27  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:27.16    1:23.69  
       38.96  1:23.69                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              2:12.65    2:11.22  
       29.68  1:03.20  1:37.83  2:11.22                                    
  2 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              2:23.83    2:17.90  
       31.51  1:06.86  1:43.43  2:17.90                                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              6:21.84    6:17.06  
       32.70  1:09.48  1:47.36  2:26.59  3:05.40  3:44.07  4:23.14  5:02.56
     5:41.25  6:17.06                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA                32.62      31.63  
  2 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA                35.01      35.40  
  3 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                37.45      36.30  
  4 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                37.31      37.92  
  5 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                39.45      39.28  
  6 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                40.84      40.88  
  7 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                42.07      41.46  
  8 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                41.83      42.21  
  9 Omara, Grant M            10 ROSE-CA                47.04      43.17  
 10 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                46.44      47.84  
 11 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.31  
 12 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    10 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.33  
 13 Oporta, Nicolas P         10 ROSE-CA                51.07      50.79  
 14 Rumigny Kanso, Ziad A      9 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.22  
 15 Borton, Ben J              9 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.10  
 -- Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                42.39         DQ  
 -- Qin, Nelson                9 ROSE-CA                50.76         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:13.26    1:11.13  
       34.57  1:11.13                                                      
  2 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.26    1:23.73  
       41.18  1:23.73                                                      
  3 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:24.71    1:25.45  
  4 Ho, Mason J               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.99  
       46.29  1:35.99                                                      
  5 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.82  
       48.62  1:39.82                                                      
 -- Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA              1:40.78         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                42.46      38.71  
  2 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA                40.29      40.71  
  3 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                42.26      41.78  
  4 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                47.66      46.12  
  5 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA                47.97      46.28  
  6 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA                49.81      48.74  
  7 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA                45.38      48.79  
  8 Oporta, Nicolas P         10 ROSE-CA                54.15      49.31  
  9 Omara, Grant M            10 ROSE-CA                51.08      50.05  
 10 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                50.34      50.96  
 11 Ho, Mason J               10 ROSE-CA                51.48      51.18  
 12 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA                52.02      52.12  
 13 Bugarin, Sebastian B       9 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.99  
 14 Borton, Ben J              9 ROSE-CA                   NT      57.19  
 15 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                57.80      57.68  
 16 Rumigny Kanso, Ziad A      9 ROSE-CA                   NT      58.33  
 17 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:01.10  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:25.84  
       41.03  1:25.84                                                      
  2 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:30.69    1:29.84  
       42.29  1:29.84                                                      
  3 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:26.44    1:29.93  
       42.54  1:29.93                                                      
  4 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.28  
  5 Monaghan, Aidan W         10 ROSE-CA              1:45.66    1:46.41  
       51.69  1:46.41                                                      
  6 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA              1:53.43    1:51.76  
       54.78  1:51.76                                                      
  7 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA              1:49.72    1:58.36  
       56.44  1:58.36                                                      
  8 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:50.20    2:00.45  
       58.00  2:00.45                                                      
  9 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:01.78  
       59.44  2:01.78                                                      
 28 Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:07.60  
     1:02.02  2:07.60                                                      
 -- Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:41.92         DQ  
       48.70                                                               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                34.18      33.16  
  2 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA                32.12      35.06  
  3 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                41.11      44.74  
  4 Murdock, Towa D           10 ROSE-CA                47.02      44.92  
  5 Omara, Grant M            10 ROSE-CA                   NT      46.29  
  6 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA                46.02      46.70  
  7 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                48.08      46.89  
  8 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                47.80      48.80  
  9 Ho, Mason J               10 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.26  
 10 Leichter, Jack E           9 ROSE-CA                59.15    1:00.05  
 11 Qin, Nelson                9 ROSE-CA              1:00.86    1:02.66  
 -- Griffice, Aaron Z         10 ROSE-CA                49.18         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:18.59    1:23.31  
       38.20  1:23.31                                                      
  2 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.25  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.54    1:21.65  
       38.83  1:21.65                                                      
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              1:26.73    1:27.33  
       40.21  1:27.33                                                      
  3 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA              1:27.64    1:28.27  
  4 Song, Isaac               10 ROSE-CA              1:38.76    1:36.18  
       47.71  1:36.18                                                      
  5 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:38.35    1:36.57  
       46.18  1:36.57                                                      
  6 Ho, Mason J               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.11  
       48.48  1:38.11                                                      
 -- Qin, Nelson                9 ROSE-CA              1:45.35         DQ  
       55.42       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              2:39.21    2:40.19  
       34.55  1:15.86  2:06.56  2:40.19                                    
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn S      9 ROSE-CA              3:04.52    3:07.30  
       42.37  1:28.30  2:26.35  3:07.30                                    
  3 Mancera, Aaron F          10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:13.60  
       44.66  1:33.02  2:32.34  3:13.60                                    
  4 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:14.06  
       44.35  1:31.47  2:27.25  3:14.06                                    
  5 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:16.60  
       50.18  1:38.42  3:16.60                                             
 -- Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              2:43.73         DQ  
       36.78  1:25.84  2:16.20                                             
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA                25.29      25.36  
  2 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                25.92      25.69  
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                26.00      26.01  
  4 O'Grady, John P           12 ROSE-CA                26.79      26.27  
  5 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                27.36      26.53  
  6 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                29.05      29.32  
  7 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA                28.72      29.64  
  7 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA                29.37      29.64  
  9 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                29.26      29.74  
 10 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                32.07      31.00  
 11 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                32.13      31.67  
 12 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA                31.93      33.30  
 13 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA                35.51      35.74  
 14 Dixon, Kyle W             11 ROSE-CA                38.52      35.75  
 15 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                35.21      36.63  
 16 Escario, Diego A          12 ROSE-CA                34.40      36.93  
 17 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                35.23      37.04  
 18 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA                37.87      37.08  
 19 Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                35.86      39.45  
 20 Landswick, Tait T         11 ROSE-CA                41.86      41.80  
 21 Slattery, Finnigan L      11 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.38  
 22 Slattery, Jack R          11 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.10  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                59.61    1:01.96  
       29.67  1:01.96                                                      
  3 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              1:02.86    1:02.14  
       30.05  1:02.14                                                      
  4 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              1:06.61    1:06.42  
       31.66  1:06.42                                                      
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              1:08.39    1:07.27  
       31.44  1:07.27                                                      
  6 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              1:10.62    1:07.67  
       31.88  1:07.67                                                      
  7 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:10.62    1:12.31  
       34.83  1:12.31                                                      
  8 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              1:15.28    1:15.72  
       35.80  1:15.72                                                      
  9 Espinosa, Reilly S        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:19.04  
       36.95  1:19.04                                                      
 10 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.52    1:23.86  
 -- lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA              1:13.18         DQ  
       35.04                                                               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:06.58    2:05.54  
       29.92  1:01.95  1:34.69  2:05.54                                    
  2 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              2:15.79    2:10.56  
       30.23  1:03.68  1:38.00  2:10.56                                    
  3 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              2:17.52    2:17.55  
       31.88  1:07.38  1:43.26  2:17.55                                    
  4 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              2:28.57    2:23.44  
       32.42  1:08.99  1:46.28  2:23.44                                    
  5 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              2:25.27    2:26.89  
       33.10  1:10.82  1:49.79  2:26.89                                    
  6 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              2:23.68    2:27.30  
       32.90  1:10.25  1:48.71  2:27.30                                    
  7 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              2:34.15    2:38.05  
       37.31  1:17.17  1:59.06  2:38.05                                    
  8 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              2:34.71    2:38.71  
       35.64  1:16.34  1:59.02  2:38.71                                    
  9 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA              2:41.41    2:40.73  
       34.91  1:16.32  1:59.26  2:40.73                                    
 10 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              2:47.77    2:43.85  
       36.04  1:17.21  2:00.39  2:43.85                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              6:42.14    6:30.07  
       35.07  1:14.22  1:55.30  2:35.72  3:15.64  3:54.96  4:36.30  5:16.75
     5:54.63  6:30.07                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                28.65      28.74  
  2 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                39.02      29.90  
  3 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                31.85      30.97  
  4 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA                31.90      31.33  
  5 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                35.31      34.26  
  6 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA                37.12      34.47  
  7 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                35.48      34.83  
  8 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                39.06      40.36  
  9 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA                45.20      40.84  
 10 Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                42.25      41.13  
 11 Jung, Troy T              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.61  
 12 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA                43.32      42.80  
 13 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                41.84      44.61  
 14 Cortinas, Sebastian D     11 ROSE-CA                50.59      44.75  
 15 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.18  
 16 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA                44.74      46.59  
 17 Landswick, Tait T         11 ROSE-CA                49.50      46.90  
 18 Ma, Moses J               11 ROSE-CA                47.81      54.88  
 19 Ackerman, Camden R        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:01.12  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, John P           12 ROSE-CA              1:05.56    1:05.75  
       31.44  1:05.75                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              1:08.16    1:07.37  
       32.84  1:07.37                                                      
  3 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              1:15.11    1:12.12  
       35.89  1:12.12                                                      
  4 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA              1:17.05    1:19.53  
       39.07  1:19.53                                                      
  5 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA              1:30.21    1:25.09  
       43.07  1:25.09                                                      
  6 Landswick, Tait T         11 ROSE-CA              1:50.16    1:47.93  
       52.77  1:47.93                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:39.51  
       36.60  1:17.86  2:00.03  2:39.51                                    
  2 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              2:53.90    2:39.71  
       37.33  1:18.14  1:59.66  2:39.71                                    
  3 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.19  
       38.44  1:20.17  2:03.32  2:42.19                                    
  4 Lee, Elliott J            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:47.29  
       40.16  1:23.23  2:06.23  2:47.29                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                35.41      33.28  
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                35.55      35.36  
  3 O'Grady, John P           12 ROSE-CA                38.81      36.90  
  4 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA                39.07      38.42  
  5 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                40.43      39.59  
  6 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                43.35      42.00  
  7 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                46.31      45.42  
  8 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                44.29      45.51  
  9 Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                49.51      46.74  
 10 Jung, Troy T              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.63  
 11 Espinosa, Reilly S        11 ROSE-CA                   NT      48.27  
 12 Cortinas, Sebastian D     11 ROSE-CA                54.75      48.90  
 13 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA                47.75      49.30  
 14 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.35  
 15 Slattery, Finnigan L      11 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.74  
 16 Ma, Moses J               11 ROSE-CA                53.59      53.38  
 17 Landswick, Tait T         11 ROSE-CA                56.21      53.52  
 18 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                52.87    1:00.07  
 19 Ackerman, Camden R        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:10.14  
 -- Slattery, Jack R          11 ROSE-CA              1:03.20         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:15.63    1:16.88  
       37.04  1:16.88                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              1:17.51    1:17.15  
       37.00  1:17.15                                                      
  3 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              1:20.83    1:20.38  
       39.63  1:20.38                                                      
  4 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA              1:21.57    1:25.88  
       41.27  1:25.88                                                      
  5 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:29.90    1:25.96  
       41.30  1:25.96                                                      
  6 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              1:29.14    1:26.18  
       40.56  1:26.18                                                      
  7 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA              1:27.53    1:26.49  
       41.51  1:26.49                                                      
  8 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA              1:33.07    1:32.90  
       43.32  1:32.90                                                      
  9 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA              1:36.84    1:33.54  
       44.19  1:33.54                                                      
 10 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:39.42    1:34.40  
       45.37  1:34.40                                                      
 11 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              1:37.24    1:35.34  
       45.06  1:35.34                                                      
 12 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA              1:38.76    1:37.53  
       45.97  1:37.53                                                      
 13 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA              1:39.76    1:38.99  
       47.23  1:38.99                                                      
 14 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              1:36.71    1:39.20  
       48.02  1:39.20                                                      
 15 Escario, Diego A          12 ROSE-CA              1:40.29    1:39.30  
       47.83  1:39.30                                                      
 16 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:41.80    1:43.66  
       49.59  1:43.66                                                      
 17 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA              1:41.92    1:44.90  
 18 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:58.77  
       55.81  1:58.77                                                      
 19 Slattery, Jack R          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:06.66  
     1:00.71  2:06.66                                                      
 20 Landswick, Tait T         11 ROSE-CA              2:09.81    2:11.71  
     1:02.02  2:11.71                                                      
 21 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA              2:05.65    2:19.41  
 -- O'Grady, John P           12 ROSE-CA              1:25.27         DQ  
       38.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Dixon, Kyle W             11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.15                                                               
 -- Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              2:39.48    2:41.86  
       36.39  1:18.21  2:01.09  2:41.86                                    
  2 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA              3:13.13    2:50.36  
       36.33  1:18.75  2:04.98  2:50.36                                    
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.43  
       40.62  1:26.74  2:13.60  2:59.43                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                28.99      28.62  
  2 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA                30.85      28.68  
  3 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                31.21      31.00  
  4 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA                30.84      32.04  
  5 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                34.45      33.58  
  6 Oh, Andrew J              11 ROSE-CA                35.43      35.94  
  7 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                34.44      36.45  
  8 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA                36.84      36.50  
  9 Dixon, Kyle W             11 ROSE-CA                38.62      37.26  
 10 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA                37.62      37.62  
 11 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA                36.92      37.72  
 12 O'Mara, Mark C            11 ROSE-CA                37.97      37.95  
 13 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                37.22      39.72  
 14 Escario, Diego A          12 ROSE-CA                38.12      40.45  
 15 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.77  
 16 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                38.54      41.36  
 17 Fieda, Aidan J            11 ROSE-CA                41.59      42.78  
 18 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA                41.63      43.20  
 19 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                47.48      43.26  
 20 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA                41.35      43.97  
 21 Stow, Preston B           11 ROSE-CA                44.92      49.05  
 22 Slattery, Jack R          11 ROSE-CA                   NT      55.20  
 23 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA                51.68      58.03  
 24 Ma, Moses J               11 ROSE-CA                56.04    1:03.64  
 -- Slattery, Finnigan L      11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:17.19  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              1:04.48    1:05.31  
       30.43  1:05.31                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              1:20.94    1:19.70  
       36.50  1:19.70                                                      
  3 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              1:25.98    1:24.73  
       37.89  1:24.73                                                      
  4 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:40.68    1:36.26  
       41.54  1:36.26                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              1:06.34    1:04.06  
       29.68  1:04.06                                                      
  2 O'Grady, John P           12 ROSE-CA              1:09.72    1:07.01  
       30.49  1:07.01                                                      
  3 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA              1:14.26    1:13.80  
       35.82  1:13.80                                                      
  4 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              1:16.45    1:17.72  
       36.13  1:17.72                                                      
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              1:19.74    1:18.17  
       35.08  1:18.17                                                      
  6 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA              1:37.42    1:23.50  
       39.48  1:23.50                                                      
  7 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:25.53    1:24.78  
       38.99  1:24.78                                                      
  8 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:26.59    1:27.68  
       43.90  1:27.68                                                      
  9 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA              1:30.12    1:31.33  
       41.98  1:31.33                                                      
 -- Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA              1:24.97         DQ  
       40.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Slattery, Jack R          11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       46.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Slattery, Finnigan L      11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       50.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              2:27.26    2:21.32  
       30.58  1:07.66  1:50.32  2:21.32                                    
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              2:28.08    2:32.14  
       33.19  1:14.33  1:56.23  2:32.14                                    
  3 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA              2:42.50    2:40.06  
       37.50  1:18.41  2:40.06                                             
  4 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA              2:41.42    2:45.28  
       36.04  1:16.90  2:09.69  2:45.28                                    
  5 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA              2:45.29    2:48.54  
       37.11  1:19.93  2:12.66  2:48.54                                    
  6 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              3:01.62    2:55.49  
       39.45  1:25.41  2:16.23  2:55.49                                    
  7 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA              2:57.20    2:56.86  
       37.16  1:19.63  2:56.86                                             
  8 Sun, Linus R              12 ROSE-CA              3:03.77    3:05.25  
       46.85  1:31.91  2:24.07  3:05.25                                    
  9 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA              3:08.91    3:11.61  
       43.76  1:33.05  2:27.56  3:11.61                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:28.21  
       36.04  1:17.19  1:58.15  2:38.37  3:26.91  4:16.54  4:52.44  5:28.21
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Rafeal                14 ROSE-CA                21.36      22.04  
  2 Leal, Sebastian L         14 ROSE-CA                   NT      27.78  
  3 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA                27.68      27.94  
  4 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA                   NT      28.35  
  5 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA                34.07      30.70  
  6 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA                32.45      31.92  
  7 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA                33.87      35.24  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Rafeal                14 ROSE-CA                   NT      45.84  
       21.83    45.84                                                      
  1 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA                58.30      58.44  
       28.46    58.44                                                      
  2 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:01.24    1:00.28  
       29.01  1:00.28                                                      
  3 Leal, Sebastian L         14 ROSE-CA              1:07.92    1:04.34  
       30.20  1:04.34                                                      
  4 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA              1:19.89    1:09.08  
       31.94  1:09.08                                                      
  5 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA              1:12.89    1:10.69  
       33.99  1:10.69                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              1:14.47    1:11.72  
       34.16  1:11.72                                                      
  7 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:07.16    1:14.36  
       33.99  1:14.36                                                      
  8 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA              1:16.80    1:16.82  
       37.77  1:16.82                                                      
  9 Tao, Connor G             14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.02  
       41.05  1:26.02                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:05.11  
       27.82  1:00.12  1:33.77  2:05.11                                    
  2 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:17.27    2:15.95  
       32.25  1:06.93  1:42.54  2:15.95                                    
  3 Leal, Sebastian L         14 ROSE-CA              2:23.61    2:24.85  
       30.43  1:07.11  1:47.63  2:24.85                                    
  4 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA              2:55.88    2:37.34  
       36.90  1:17.56  1:59.16  2:37.34                                    
  5 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA              2:59.99    2:43.03  
       35.21  1:17.58  2:00.63  2:43.03                                    
  6 Tao, Connor G             14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:03.08  
       40.40  1:28.66  2:16.84  3:03.08                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:47.33  
       30.32  1:04.59  1:39.60  2:15.76  2:51.47  3:27.97  4:04.46  4:39.80
     5:14.81  5:47.33                                                      
  2 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:19.36  
       33.37  1:10.86  1:50.27  2:30.18  3:10.48  3:50.65  4:31.68  5:10.67
     5:45.74  6:19.36                                                      
  3 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:20.15  
       32.81  1:10.31  1:49.85  2:30.20  3:10.93  3:50.72  4:29.41  5:08.50
     5:45.97  6:20.15                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mancera, Fernando A       13 ROSE-CA                   NT   12:30.38  
       33.55  1:10.58  1:48.27  2:26.57  3:04.45  3:42.87  4:21.66  5:00.30
     5:38.58  6:17.11  6:54.51  7:32.11  8:09.86  8:46.70  9:23.68 10:00.94
    10:38.20 11:16.63 11:54.37 12:30.38                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aribi, Jad A              14 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.52  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Rafeal                14 ROSE-CA                53.06      53.38  
       25.90    53.38                                                      
  2 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:04.50  
       31.43  1:04.50                                                      
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              1:06.91    1:09.05  
       33.30  1:09.05                                                      
  4 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA              1:09.20    1:10.69  
       34.60  1:10.69                                                      
  5 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      14 ROSE-CA              1:11.41    1:11.03  
       34.29  1:11.03                                                      
  6 Leal, Sebastian L         14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:16.38  
       36.67  1:16.38                                                      
  7 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.03    1:19.71  
       37.87  1:19.71                                                      
  8 Scott, Jackson N          14 ROSE-CA              1:32.58    1:27.51  
  9 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              1:25.61    1:28.45  
       43.33  1:28.45                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA              2:27.97    2:24.81  
       33.27  1:09.76  1:48.07  2:24.81                                    
  2 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              2:24.89    2:30.10  
       35.14  1:13.34  1:52.28  2:30.10                                    
  3 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:32.41  
       35.50  1:13.45  1:53.18  2:32.41                                    
  4 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:34.61  
       36.01  1:15.01  1:55.28  2:34.61                                    
  5 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:39.43    2:37.60  
       37.74  1:18.73  1:59.88  2:37.60                                    
  6 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:00.87  
       42.66  1:29.56  2:18.48  3:00.87                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA                   NT      32.97  
  2 Aribi, Jad A              14 ROSE-CA                   NT      55.25  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:18.03  
       35.78  1:18.03                                                      
  2 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              1:21.10    1:19.73  
       37.68  1:19.73                                                      
  3 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:29.69    1:26.31  
       40.84  1:26.31                                                      
  4 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              1:24.09    1:29.39  
       42.72  1:29.39                                                      
  5 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA              1:26.26    1:29.63  
       44.84  1:29.63                                                      
  6 Scott, Jackson N          14 ROSE-CA              1:31.93    1:30.16  
       42.68  1:30.16                                                      
  7 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA              1:29.97    1:31.94  
  8 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA              1:48.63    1:33.48  
       43.61  1:33.48                                                      
  9 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              1:41.57    1:48.24  
       50.59  1:48.24                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:43.30  
       36.63  1:18.60  2:02.19  2:43.30                                    
  2 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:43.44  
       37.74  1:19.35  2:02.65  2:43.44                                    
  3 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA              3:02.73    2:46.64  
       37.59  1:19.81  2:03.00  2:46.64                                    
  4 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              2:56.01    2:54.38  
       38.44  1:23.09  2:09.03  2:54.38                                    
  5 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:02.39  
       43.24  1:28.70  2:15.58  3:02.39                                    
  6 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA              3:10.26    3:10.55  
       45.13  1:34.02  2:23.31  3:10.55                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA                   NT      32.00  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Rafeal                14 ROSE-CA                50.41      51.48  
       24.49    51.48                                                      
  2 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:14.25  
       34.38  1:14.25                                                      
 -- Tao, Connor G             14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       48.19       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:17.27    1:19.00  
       36.47  1:19.00                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.28  
       41.87  1:26.28                                                      
 -- Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA              1:22.54         DQ  
       40.29                                                               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:20.92  
       28.54  1:06.57  1:50.79  2:20.92                                    
  2 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      14 ROSE-CA              2:27.81    2:27.43  
       30.95  1:10.00  1:54.54  2:27.43                                    
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              2:27.89    2:27.85  
       33.08  1:10.42  1:56.74  2:27.85                                    
  4 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA              2:19.16    2:29.59  
       33.37  1:12.32  1:57.68  2:29.59                                    
  5 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA              2:29.03    2:29.62  
       31.62  1:11.47  1:56.00  2:29.62                                    
  6 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA              2:38.21    2:30.39  
       31.84  1:10.31  1:53.31  2:30.39                                    
  7 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA              2:35.04    2:37.49  
       36.70  1:18.28  2:03.37  2:37.49                                    
  8 Boulanger, Jacob          14 ROSE-CA              2:57.79    2:52.82  
       37.32  1:22.60  2:12.84  2:52.82                                    
  9 Brouwer, Nico O           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:05.44  
       41.22  1:28.64  2:22.46  3:05.44                                    
 10 Gonzales, Diego C         14 ROSE-CA              3:09.03    3:11.87  
       44.25  1:31.60  2:30.51  3:11.87                                    
 11 Lam, Warren K             13 ROSE-CA              3:19.70    3:14.48  
       49.67  1:41.93  3:14.48                                             
 -- Scott, Jackson N          14 ROSE-CA              3:17.86         DQ  
       36.39  1:20.76  2:15.78                                             
 -- Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       44.73  1:31.47  2:25.90                                             
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortega, Maaso L           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    4:54.47  
       30.69  1:06.31  1:43.74  2:21.05  3:03.47  3:47.52  4:21.18  4:54.47
  2 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:00.17  
       29.55  1:05.31  1:44.63  2:23.76  3:08.58  3:53.92  4:27.49  5:00.17
  3 Villaluna, Thai C         13 ROSE-CA              5:20.42    5:08.88  
       33.72  1:12.29  1:51.28  2:30.65  3:15.04  4:01.17  5:08.88         
  4 Kim, Bowen J              13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:09.98  
       30.54  1:07.14  1:48.86  2:29.41  3:11.19  3:55.91  4:34.99  5:09.98
  5 Castro, Christian M       13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:10.88  
       34.74  1:13.01  1:53.86  2:32.24  3:16.79  4:03.56  4:37.95  5:10.88
  6 Summers, Harry J          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:11.39  
       33.67  1:11.30  1:52.03  2:33.36  3:17.08  4:02.45  4:38.38  5:11.39
  7 Lee, Matthew A            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:15.76  
       31.96  1:10.18  1:50.70  2:31.16  3:13.88  3:58.73  4:37.80  5:15.76
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA                23.72      23.83  
  2 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                23.29      23.87  
  3 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA                24.50      24.23  
  4 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA                24.57      24.34  
  5 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA                24.76      24.67  
  6 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA                24.37      25.28  
  7 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA                25.11      25.84  
  8 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                24.04      26.00  
  9 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                25.90      26.24  
 10 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA                26.39      27.27  
 11 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     15 ROSE-CA                27.44      28.03  
 12 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA                26.18      28.25  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA                53.21      53.08  
       25.39    53.08                                                      
  2 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA                56.53      53.10  
       25.19    53.10                                                      
  3 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA                54.51      54.59  
       26.28    54.59                                                      
  4 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA                55.71      55.25  
       26.84    55.25                                                      
  5 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA                53.94      55.42  
       26.42    55.42                                                      
  6 McCrary, Robby C          15 ROSE-CA                56.39      58.05  
       27.57    58.05                                                      
  7 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA                57.37      58.44  
       27.45    58.44                                                      
  8 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA                58.38    1:00.25  
  9 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     15 ROSE-CA              1:01.70    1:02.97  
       29.14  1:02.97                                                      
 -- Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                58.83         DQ  
       30.68       DQ                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              1:53.54    1:58.36  
       27.45    57.63  1:28.17  1:58.36                                    
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:35.30  
       29.25  1:03.16  1:37.87  2:12.65  2:47.22  3:21.13  3:54.98  4:29.98
     5:04.11  5:35.30                                                      
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA                30.08      28.01  
  2 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA                27.59      28.04  
  3 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA                30.17      28.35  
  4 McCrary, Robby C          15 ROSE-CA                32.09      30.35  
  5 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     15 ROSE-CA                42.39      32.72  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              1:00.28    1:00.81  
       29.39  1:00.81                                                      
  2 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              1:02.04    1:02.72  
       30.54  1:02.72                                                      
  3 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              1:03.61    1:03.26  
       30.60  1:03.26                                                      
  4 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              1:04.82    1:05.05  
       31.95  1:05.05                                                      
  5 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              1:04.07    1:05.37  
       31.63  1:05.37                                                      
  6 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:06.63    1:09.96  
       33.86  1:09.96                                                      
  7 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     15 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:10.37  
       34.01  1:10.37                                                      
  8 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA              1:15.54    1:13.81  
       36.45  1:13.81                                                      
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA                33.83      29.61  
  2 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                39.62      31.78  
  3 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA                44.11      32.69  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              1:10.78    1:09.46  
       33.47  1:09.46                                                      
  2 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA              1:13.31    1:12.82  
       33.64  1:12.82                                                      
  3 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              1:10.66    1:13.02  
       33.91  1:13.02                                                      
  4 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              1:13.20    1:15.45  
       35.58  1:15.45                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:31.39    2:29.22  
       33.13  1:11.05  1:50.49  2:29.22                                    
  2 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              2:36.22    2:36.72  
       35.07  1:14.62  1:55.55  2:36.72                                    
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA                28.71      26.02  
  2 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                30.88      26.65  
  3 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA                31.52      26.71  
  4 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA                30.17      27.57  
  5 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA                29.42      27.66  
  6 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                30.02      28.75  
  7 Tran-Mihail, Nikola M     15 ROSE-CA                37.55      29.66  
  8 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                37.27      30.16  
  8 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA                39.10      30.16  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                57.12      58.45  
       27.36    58.45                                                      
  2 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              1:00.21    1:00.14  
       27.63  1:00.14                                                      
  3 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              1:03.10    1:01.52  
       27.96  1:01.52                                                      
  4 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              1:00.06    1:03.30  
       28.73  1:03.30                                                      
  5 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                59.58    1:03.33  
       29.05  1:03.33                                                      
  6 Pham, Bryan V             15 ROSE-CA              1:06.02    1:07.70  
       32.02  1:07.70                                                      
  7 Stow, Brendan C           15 ROSE-CA              1:15.07    1:16.86  
       34.71  1:16.86                                                      
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              1:08.83      59.26  
       28.14    59.26                                                      
  2 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              1:15.96    1:00.78  
       27.90  1:00.78                                                      
  3 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              1:10.78    1:03.44  
       29.01  1:03.44                                                      
  4 Frost, Ethan R            16 ROSE-CA              1:13.39    1:11.70  
       33.66  1:11.70                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:17.43    2:17.03  
       29.57  1:04.01  1:45.75  2:17.03                                    
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA                   NT    4:52.20  
       28.93  1:02.64  1:40.42  2:18.98  3:01.08  3:44.56  4:19.16  4:52.20