ALPH Tri Meet - 2nd correction 2/13 - Meet Results

ALPH Tri Meet - 2nd correction 2/13
2/10/2019 - 2/10/2019
Los Angeles, CA United States
Updated: 2/13/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                  Alpha Aquatics Tri-Meet Invite - 2/10/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kai               8 SHRK-CA                40.67      42.24  
  2 Kordansky, Olive           8 SHRK-CA                   NT      48.22  
  3 Liberty, Harper            8 ALPH-CA                54.97      51.77  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Brianna            8 TORR-CA              1:38.62    1:36.11  
       43.95  1:36.11                                                      
  2 Vogt, Carson               8 ALPH-CA              1:43.80    1:42.57  
       48.03  1:42.57                                                      
  3 Liberty, Harper            8 ALPH-CA              1:53.75    1:47.02  
       49.50  1:47.02                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kai               8 SHRK-CA                49.86      48.77  
  2 Kordansky, Olive           8 SHRK-CA                   NT      54.03  
  3 Liberty, Harper            8 ALPH-CA              1:00.96      59.13  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Brianna            8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:46.02  
       52.46  1:46.02                                                      
 -- Pande, Twisha              8 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.31       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kai               8 SHRK-CA                56.98      53.62  
  2 Albert, Brianna            8 TORR-CA              1:00.71      54.93  
  3 Vogt, Carson               8 ALPH-CA              1:00.79    1:00.22  
 -- Liberty, Harper            8 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kordansky, Olive           8 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albert, Brianna            8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:59.93  
       59.88  1:59.93                                                      
  2 Pande, Twisha              8 TORR-CA                   NT    2:03.44  
       59.06  2:03.44                                                      
 
Girls 5-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pande, Twisha              8 TORR-CA                   NT      55.44  
 
Girls 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kai               8 SHRK-CA              1:39.83    1:38.66  
       46.35  1:38.66                                                      
  2 Terry, Harper              8 ALPH-CA              1:42.23    1:39.95  
       44.14  1:39.95                                                      
  3 Vogt, Carson               8 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:54.57  
       52.31  1:54.57                                                      
 -- Pande, Twisha              8 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.39       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                29.23      29.23  
  2 Zhao, Linda               10 SHRK-CA                32.12      30.36  
  3 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA                33.78      33.26  
  4 Zeiss, Wendy               9 SHRK-CA                33.63      33.71  
  5 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                33.66      35.32  
  6 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                39.09      36.50  
  7 Adkins, Ambree            10 ALPH-CA                37.02      36.87  
  8 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA                37.13      37.49  
  9 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                40.10      37.93  
 10 Buan, Franchesca          10 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.80  
 11 Yoo, Diana                 9 TORR-CA                46.44      38.95  
 12 Weimann, Natalie           9 SHRK-CA                43.40      44.16  
 13 Zaroukian, Liliana        10 SHRK-CA                45.89      44.24  
 14 Lanzdorf, Kate             9 TORR-CA                43.84      44.60  
 15 Boudreau, Isabelle         9 ALPH-CA                   NT      45.11  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:04.87    1:05.73  
       30.65  1:05.73                                                      
  2 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              1:08.96    1:11.23  
       33.98  1:11.23                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:16.83    1:12.97  
       35.11  1:12.97                                                      
  4 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:13.21    1:13.12  
       35.31  1:13.12                                                      
  5 Zeiss, Wendy               9 SHRK-CA              1:16.30    1:16.29  
       36.51  1:16.29                                                      
  6 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:23.21    1:18.22  
       37.09  1:18.22                                                      
  7 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA              1:26.65    1:19.02  
       37.49  1:19.02                                                      
  8 Younger, Clare            10 ALPH-CA              1:27.82    1:21.52  
       37.89  1:21.52                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Valentina      10 SHRK-CA              1:29.69    1:21.57  
       38.56  1:21.57                                                      
 10 Burga, Samaria            10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:21.60  
       36.46  1:21.60                                                      
 11 Terry, Emmy                9 ALPH-CA              1:21.96    1:22.51  
       39.31  1:22.51                                                      
 12 Timman, Tyler             10 SHRK-CA              1:19.80    1:24.16  
       39.95  1:24.16                                                      
 13 Buan, Franchesca          10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.09  
       39.93  1:26.09                                                      
 14 Edwards, Charlotte        10 TORR-CA              1:30.14    1:27.44  
       42.15  1:27.44                                                      
 -- Casey, Irys                9 ALPH-CA              1:47.54         DQ  
       46.97       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              2:36.02    2:38.84  
       35.65  1:15.68  1:56.95  2:38.84                                    
  2 Zeiss, Wendy               9 SHRK-CA              2:58.22    2:51.01  
       39.46  1:26.54  2:11.66  2:51.01                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Linda               10 SHRK-CA                40.29      39.27  
  2 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                39.03      39.70  
  3 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA                41.04      43.05  
  4 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                44.31      43.84  
  5 Edwards, Charlotte        10 TORR-CA                45.97      44.64  
  6 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi         10 ALPH-CA                   NT      45.05  
  7 Burga, Samaria            10 SHRK-CA                48.18      45.31  
  8 Buan, Franchesca          10 SHRK-CA                   NT      45.99  
  9 McPherson, Golda           9 ALPH-CA                51.72      52.28  
 10 Weimann, Natalie           9 SHRK-CA                48.16      53.05  
 -- Boudreau, Isabelle         9 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zaroukian, Liliana        10 SHRK-CA                51.99         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA              1:25.93    1:22.40  
       39.95  1:22.40                                                      
  2 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:28.89    1:26.84  
  3 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:31.16    1:31.17  
       44.73  1:31.17                                                      
  4 Timman, Tyler             10 SHRK-CA              1:39.73    1:36.65  
       47.75  1:36.65                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Valentina      10 SHRK-CA              1:39.13    1:40.72  
       48.67  1:40.72                                                      
 -- Younger, Clare            10 ALPH-CA              1:42.80         DQ  
       45.57       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                38.13      29.58  
  2 Grant, Alexa              10 SHRK-CA                41.37      43.32  
  3 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA                42.87      44.15  
  4 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA                46.23      44.63  
  5 Zeiss, Wendy               9 SHRK-CA                46.26      47.04  
  6 Younger, Clare            10 ALPH-CA                51.11      47.71  
  7 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                49.07      47.89  
  8 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                46.84      47.94  
  9 Hernandez, Valentina      10 SHRK-CA                48.58      49.16  
 10 Buan, Franchesca          10 SHRK-CA                   NT      50.12  
 11 Adkins, Ambree            10 ALPH-CA                   NT      51.83  
 12 Zaroukian, Liliana        10 SHRK-CA                   NT      52.01  
 13 Lanzdorf, Kate             9 TORR-CA              1:08.80      53.82  
 14 Burga, Samaria            10 SHRK-CA                57.10      55.49  
 15 Casey, Irys                9 ALPH-CA                55.14      55.93  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lanzdorf, Kate             9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:12.74  
     1:12.74  1:12.74                                                      
  2 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:24.27    1:27.48  
       40.73  1:27.48                                                      
  3 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:27.06    1:32.31  
       43.93  1:32.31                                                      
  4 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA              1:39.08    1:39.95  
       48.55  1:39.95                                                      
  5 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA              1:40.33    1:40.08  
       46.01  1:40.08                                                      
  6 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              1:37.47    1:41.44  
       48.07  1:41.44                                                      
  7 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:39.02    1:43.18  
       50.28  1:43.18                                                      
  8 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:35.97    1:43.22  
       48.86  1:43.22                                                      
  9 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:50.33    1:44.03  
       50.41  1:44.03                                                      
 10 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi         10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:46.61  
       49.55  1:46.61                                                      
 11 Timman, Tyler             10 SHRK-CA              1:52.04    1:48.77  
       52.07  1:48.77                                                      
 12 Edwards, Charlotte        10 TORR-CA              1:52.72    1:53.79  
       56.17  1:53.79                                                      
 13 Yoo, Diana                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:55.60  
       56.42  1:55.60                                                      
 14 Casey, Irys                9 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:56.87  
       55.32  1:56.87                                                      
 -- McPherson, Golda           9 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       54.83       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                33.04      32.45  
  2 Zhao, Linda               10 SHRK-CA                36.46      35.59  
  3 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA                41.28      41.92  
  4 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA                42.99      42.44  
  5 Younger, Clare            10 ALPH-CA                   NT      46.16  
  6 Terry, Emmy                9 ALPH-CA                44.55      46.19  
  7 Adkins, Ambree            10 ALPH-CA                43.91      47.49  
  8 Burga, Samaria            10 SHRK-CA                48.11      48.11  
  9 Hernandez, Valentina      10 SHRK-CA                49.98      48.17  
 10 Weimann, Natalie           9 SHRK-CA                50.65      51.46  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:29.53    1:34.20  
       43.33  1:34.20                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:35.36    1:34.69  
       41.03  1:34.69                                                      
  3 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:35.99  
       42.74  1:35.99                                                      
 -- Edwards, Charlotte        10 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
       51.05       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:13.90    1:15.10  
       34.48  1:15.10                                                      
  2 Zhao, Linda               10 SHRK-CA              1:19.01    1:18.59  
       37.92  1:18.59                                                      
  3 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA              1:25.79    1:29.69  
       42.83  1:29.69                                                      
  4 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:37.71    1:35.16  
       44.83  1:35.16                                                      
  5 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi         10 ALPH-CA              1:51.69    1:35.64  
       45.04  1:35.64                                                      
  6 Yoo, Diana                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:38.99  
       45.56  1:38.99                                                      
  7 Timman, Tyler             10 SHRK-CA              1:34.01    1:41.90  
       50.72  1:41.90                                                      
  8 Terry, Emmy                9 ALPH-CA              1:40.03    1:45.91  
       51.96  1:45.91                                                      
  9 Weimann, Natalie           9 SHRK-CA              1:49.86    1:50.85  
       53.82  1:50.85                                                      
 10 Lanzdorf, Kate             9 TORR-CA              2:00.95    1:55.42  
       51.96  1:55.42                                                      
 -- McPherson, Golda           9 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       49.38       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Um, Evette                12 Unattached             25.81      27.05  
  2 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA                27.68      27.84  
  3 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA                28.50      28.46  
  4 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                28.89      28.59  
  5 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                28.71      29.14  
  6 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                29.64      29.48  
  7 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                31.01      30.52  
  8 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA                30.46      30.54  
  9 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA                29.67      30.62  
 10 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                29.89      30.73  
 11 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA                30.85      30.81  
 12 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                31.25      30.90  
 13 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA                30.50      31.19  
 14 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA                31.10      31.33  
 15 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                29.75      31.40  
 16 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                30.25      31.82  
 17 Jackson, Taylor           11 SHRK-CA                35.57      31.92  
 18 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA                31.33      31.98  
 19 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA                31.54      32.74  
 20 Flynn, Chelsea            11 ALPH-CA                   NT      32.94  
 21 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA                32.12      32.96  
 22 Hazlitt, Clara            12 ALPH-CA                33.58      34.29  
 23 Greenfield, Harper        12 SHRK-CA                34.23      34.30  
 24 Agre, Anabel              12 SHRK-CA                36.00      34.93  
 25 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA                35.53      36.86  
 26 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                35.14      39.03  
 27 Sakho, Siga               12 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.68  
 -- Bartsch, Madeline         11 ALPH-CA                34.58         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Um, Evette                12 Unattached             57.12      58.81  
       27.68    58.81                                                      
  2 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA              1:01.40    1:01.05  
       29.67  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              1:02.68    1:01.66  
       30.09  1:01.66                                                      
  4 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA              1:03.76    1:02.93  
       30.33  1:02.93                                                      
  5 An, Nadia                 11 Unattached           1:04.99    1:03.62  
       32.16  1:03.62                                                      
  6 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA              1:08.15    1:03.80  
       30.83  1:03.80                                                      
  7 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              1:04.19    1:04.16  
       30.97  1:04.16                                                      
  8 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              1:04.90    1:04.48  
       30.62  1:04.48                                                      
  9 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:05.66  
       31.77  1:05.66                                                      
 10 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              1:06.88    1:06.38  
       31.39  1:06.38                                                      
 11 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA              1:08.70    1:06.87  
 12 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              1:06.71    1:07.11  
       31.69  1:07.11                                                      
 13 Agre, Anabel              12 SHRK-CA              1:22.23    1:07.18  
       35.77  1:07.18                                                      
 14 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA              1:06.61    1:07.22  
       32.17  1:07.22                                                      
 15 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              1:10.82    1:09.01  
       33.75  1:09.01                                                      
 16 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              1:08.41    1:09.07  
       33.25  1:09.07                                                      
 17 Flynn, Chelsea            11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:10.64  
       33.09  1:10.64                                                      
 18 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA              1:11.27    1:10.67  
       33.52  1:10.67                                                      
 19 Han, Jaime                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:12.27  
       33.71  1:12.27                                                      
 20 Greenfield, Harper        12 SHRK-CA              1:14.70    1:13.19  
       34.59  1:13.19                                                      
 21 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA              1:18.77    1:13.44  
       34.67  1:13.44                                                      
 22 Hazlitt, Clara            12 ALPH-CA              1:22.27    1:13.93  
       35.16  1:13.93                                                      
 23 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:14.81  
       34.91  1:14.81                                                      
 24 Herrera, Mayu             11 TORR-CA              1:13.92    1:15.61  
       36.39  1:15.61                                                      
 25 Bartsch, Madeline         11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:16.22  
       34.71  1:16.22                                                      
 26 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA              1:17.27    1:18.04  
       37.63  1:18.04                                                      
 27 Jackson, Taylor           11 SHRK-CA              1:20.50    1:21.33  
       38.10  1:21.33                                                      
 28 Glastetter, Maureen       11 ALPH-CA              1:20.89    1:23.05  
       38.55  1:23.05                                                      
 29 Sakho, Siga               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:28.22  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              2:06.22    2:05.11  
       29.05  1:00.66  1:33.19  2:05.11                                    
  2 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              2:15.43    2:09.51  
       30.15  1:02.33  1:35.71  2:09.51                                    
  3 Um, Evette                12 Unattached           2:06.87    2:14.53  
       30.18  1:04.22  1:39.70  2:14.53                                    
  4 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA              2:28.90    2:19.40  
       32.15  1:07.93  1:44.14  2:19.40                                    
  5 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              2:15.77    2:21.18  
       31.68  1:07.22  1:45.52  2:21.18                                    
  6 An, Nadia                 11 Unattached           2:23.09    2:27.13  
       34.52  1:12.06  1:50.04  2:27.13                                    
  7 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              2:23.08    2:27.15  
       33.73  1:11.39  1:49.75  2:27.15                                    
  8 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:27.57  
       34.19  1:11.58  1:50.92  2:27.57                                    
  9 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              2:33.50    2:32.08  
       37.12  1:16.60  1:55.96  2:32.08                                    
 10 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              2:31.32    2:33.26  
       36.31  1:15.65  1:55.45  2:33.26                                    
 11 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA              2:43.22    2:34.13  
       37.33  1:17.39  1:57.38  2:34.13                                    
 12 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA              2:47.40    2:37.41  
       34.47  1:14.21  1:57.35  2:37.41                                    
 13 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA              2:52.81    2:47.82  
       37.19  1:20.60  2:03.86  2:47.82                                    
 14 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA              3:17.19    3:07.68  
       43.05  1:31.92  2:19.96  3:07.68                                    
 15 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA              3:30.41    3:10.34  
       43.69  1:32.21  2:22.55  3:10.34                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                36.34      28.92  
  2 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA                32.84      34.01  
  3 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                32.17      34.14  
  4 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                34.85      34.46  
  5 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                34.93      35.51  
  6 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                34.01      35.58  
  7 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                34.73      36.13  
  8 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA                37.56      37.50  
  9 Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA                41.20      40.55  
 10 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                   NT      40.91  
 11 Flynn, Chelsea            11 ALPH-CA                   NT      41.19  
 12 Bartsch, Madeline         11 ALPH-CA                42.59      41.23  
 13 Greenfield, Harper        12 SHRK-CA                42.48      42.02  
 14 Agre, Anabel              12 SHRK-CA                43.71      42.07  
 15 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                43.15      42.09  
 16 Hazlitt, Clara            12 ALPH-CA                42.02      42.62  
 17 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                41.00      43.07  
 -- Jackson, Taylor           11 SHRK-CA                43.96         DQ  
 -- Albano, Julia             11 TORR-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA              1:08.85    1:10.57  
       34.66  1:10.57                                                      
  2 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:09.52    1:11.59  
       35.08  1:11.59                                                      
  3 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              1:07.95    1:12.02  
       35.12  1:12.02                                                      
  4 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              1:14.13    1:13.85  
       36.73  1:13.85                                                      
  5 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA              1:21.56    1:19.17  
       38.85  1:19.17                                                      
  6 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              1:22.87    1:24.66  
       42.96  1:24.66                                                      
  7 Herrera, Mayu             11 TORR-CA              1:25.89    1:30.29  
       43.64  1:30.29                                                      
  8 Hazlitt, Clara            12 ALPH-CA              1:33.74    1:30.56  
       43.82  1:30.56                                                      
  9 Temperley, Ella           11 Unattached           1:39.24    1:35.05  
       46.38  1:35.05                                                      
 -- Han, Jaime                12 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       41.25       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:31.93  
       36.75  1:15.93  1:55.01  2:31.93                                    
  2 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:32.42  
       37.64  1:17.08  1:55.92  2:32.42                                    
  3 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:35.24  
       37.01  1:15.94  1:56.61  2:35.24                                    
  4 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:35.49  
       36.87  1:15.82  1:55.89  2:35.49                                    
  5 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:39.07  
       38.18  1:18.22  1:58.75  2:39.07                                    
  6 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:46.21  
       39.08  1:21.00  2:04.75  2:46.21                                    
 -- Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
       39.14  1:20.43  2:01.99       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                37.55      36.93  
  2 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                37.90      37.04  
  3 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA                38.10      37.67  
  4 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                38.06      37.87  
  5 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA                37.52      38.15  
  6 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA                37.58      38.66  
  7 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA                41.69      40.41  
  8 Cornejo, Andrea           11 ALPH-CA                43.25      41.06  
  9 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA                41.86      41.35  
 10 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA                43.07      41.47  
 11 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA                41.30      42.14  
 12 Han, Jaime                12 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.58  
 13 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                42.39      42.89  
 14 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA                   NT      43.03  
 15 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA                45.04      46.17  
 16 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA                49.37      46.52  
 17 Glastetter, Maureen       11 ALPH-CA                50.36      46.56  
 18 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                   NT      48.38  
 19 Sakho, Siga               12 SHRK-CA                   NT      48.81  
 20 Herrera, Mayu             11 TORR-CA                50.94      50.63  
 21 Carroll, Sara             11 ALPH-CA                58.26      50.64  
 22 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA                52.55      53.73  
 23 Albano, Julia             11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:03.76  
 -- Flynn, Chelsea            11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- McPherson, Romi           11 ALPH-CA                55.34         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA              1:24.87    1:21.50  
       39.09  1:21.50                                                      
  2 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:23.63    1:24.26  
       40.69  1:24.26                                                      
  3 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              1:28.57    1:27.12  
       44.49  1:27.12                                                      
  4 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA              1:38.56    1:30.61  
       42.64  1:30.61                                                      
  5 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA              1:30.31    1:31.35  
       44.02  1:31.35                                                      
  6 Cornejo, Andrea           11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:39.40  
       48.28  1:39.40                                                      
  7 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:45.14  
       49.08  1:45.14                                                      
  8 Sakho, Siga               12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:46.48  
       50.02  1:46.48                                                      
  9 Temperley, Ella           11 Unattached           1:58.78    1:57.70  
       57.93  1:57.70                                                      
 -- Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA              1:41.76         DQ  
       48.26       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:36.86  
       36.25  1:16.44  1:56.71  2:36.86                                    
  2 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:44.51  
       37.87  1:19.16  2:01.86  2:44.51                                    
  3 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:45.24  
       39.46  1:25.69  2:12.99  2:45.24                                    
  4 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:53.42  
       39.35  1:22.56  2:08.38  2:53.42                                    
  5 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:58.06  
       40.57  1:26.77  2:12.99  2:58.06                                    
  6 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:03.03  
       41.54  1:29.58  2:17.85  3:03.03                                    
  7 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:05.89  
       42.72  1:30.23  2:18.26  3:05.89                                    
  8 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA              3:17.19    3:15.52  
       44.52  1:35.30  2:26.21  3:15.52                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                31.38      30.42  
  2 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                32.46      32.07  
  3 Paek, Iris                11 SHRK-CA                34.80      32.18  
  4 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                33.38      33.04  
  4 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                32.00      33.04  
  6 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                32.08      33.11  
  7 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                33.53      33.68  
  8 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA                37.06      37.02  
  9 Han, Jaime                12 SHRK-CA                   NT      37.52  
 10 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.86  
 11 Temperley, Ella           11 Unattached             41.35      41.96  
 12 Greenfield, Harper        12 SHRK-CA                39.57      42.08  
 13 Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA                43.83      46.28  
 14 Albano, Julia             11 TORR-CA                   NT      46.95  
 15 McPherson, Romi           11 ALPH-CA                   NT      57.01  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:12.65    1:12.65  
       34.60  1:12.65                                                      
  2 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              1:21.02    1:17.47  
       35.49  1:17.47                                                      
  3 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA              1:23.09    1:19.03  
       36.08  1:19.03                                                      
  4 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA              1:29.98    1:24.22  
       37.87  1:24.22                                                      
  5 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA              1:30.84    1:24.93  
       40.16  1:24.93                                                      
  6 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              1:27.24    1:26.92  
       40.08  1:26.92                                                      
  7 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA              1:30.85    1:28.15  
       40.22  1:28.15                                                      
  8 Walker, Mari              11 TORR-CA              1:35.65    1:35.19  
       46.55  1:35.19                                                      
  9 Temperley, Ella           11 Unattached           1:43.95    1:44.58  
       47.94  1:44.58                                                      
 -- Walker, Alyssa            11 TORR-CA              1:44.18         DQ  
       48.74       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:50.18  
       34.87  1:17.81  2:03.17  2:50.18                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:04.67    1:06.33  
       31.76  1:06.33                                                      
  2 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              1:07.31    1:09.05  
       33.25  1:09.05                                                      
  3 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:09.72    1:10.95  
       33.56  1:10.95                                                      
  4 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:12.53    1:12.12  
       33.09  1:12.12                                                      
  5 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA              1:15.91    1:14.95  
       35.30  1:14.95                                                      
  6 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              1:13.08    1:15.04  
       34.57  1:15.04                                                      
  7 Saikhanbayar, Mia         11 SHRK-CA              1:15.46    1:18.74  
       37.33  1:18.74                                                      
  8 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA              1:21.02    1:21.20  
       38.33  1:21.20                                                      
  9 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:21.39  
       38.47  1:21.39                                                      
 10 Cornejo, Andrea           11 ALPH-CA              1:26.93    1:21.70  
       38.48  1:21.70                                                      
 11 Bhowmick, Anika           12 SHRK-CA              1:20.00    1:23.90  
       39.25  1:23.90                                                      
 12 Martini, Karen            12 TORR-CA              1:28.51    1:25.13  
       45.87  1:25.13                                                      
 13 Bartsch, Madeline         11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:26.54  
       39.71  1:26.54                                                      
 14 Agre, Anabel              12 SHRK-CA              1:31.64    1:27.72  
       41.31  1:27.72                                                      
 15 Carroll, Sara             11 ALPH-CA              1:45.32    1:35.15  
       44.89  1:35.15                                                      
 16 Albano, Julia             11 TORR-CA                   NT    1:49.47  
       49.32  1:49.47                                                      
 -- Misaal, Devashree         11 TORR-CA              1:29.28         DQ  
       44.02       DQ                                                      
 -- McPherson, Romi           11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       53.13       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              2:26.18    2:23.93  
       31.44  1:07.95  1:50.26  2:23.93                                    
  2 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              2:27.24    2:28.52  
       32.96  1:10.23  1:53.73  2:28.52                                    
  3 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              2:35.14    2:35.29  
       35.25  1:14.54  2:02.31  2:35.29                                    
  4 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              2:35.56    2:37.93  
       35.38  1:13.74  2:02.71  2:37.93                                    
  5 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA              2:54.01    2:38.23  
       35.85  1:13.57  2:02.84  2:38.23                                    
  6 Um, Evette                12 Unattached           2:28.43    2:38.49  
       35.16  1:13.09  2:02.64  2:38.49                                    
  7 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              2:40.24    2:41.39  
       37.94  1:19.47  2:04.19  2:41.39                                    
  8 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              2:37.06    2:42.22  
       35.43  1:16.97  2:04.18  2:42.22                                    
  9 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              2:45.03    2:48.96  
       36.99  1:19.05  2:07.54  2:48.96                                    
 10 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA              3:01.68    2:54.77  
       38.11  1:21.15  2:16.92  2:54.77                                    
 11 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              2:54.47    2:59.11  
       41.57  1:27.54  2:22.43  2:59.11                                    
 -- An, Nadia                 11 Unattached           2:40.12         DQ  
       36.22  1:19.40  2:09.84                                             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braxton, Sydney           14 SHRK-CA                26.09      26.72  
  2 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA                26.20      27.15  
  3 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA                25.98      27.42  
  4 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA                27.44      27.47  
  5 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA                26.24      27.57  
  6 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA                26.76      27.63  
  7 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA                28.38      27.64  
  8 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA                27.32      27.74  
  9 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA                23.90      27.80  
 10 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA                23.40      27.84  
 11 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA                27.87      27.87  
 12 Jackson, Tiara            13 SHRK-CA                28.15      29.72  
 13 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA                28.83      30.16  
 14 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA                29.21      30.46  
 15 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA                30.71      30.67  
 16 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA                29.78      31.54  
 17 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA                31.17      31.62  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                57.00      57.33  
       27.38    57.33                                                      
  2 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA              1:04.10      57.64  
       29.59    57.64                                                      
  3 Braxton, Sydney           14 SHRK-CA                57.10      58.87  
       28.07    58.87                                                      
  4 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA                58.07      59.31  
       28.16    59.31                                                      
  5 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA                58.12      59.49  
       28.15    59.49                                                      
  6 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA                57.87      59.91  
       27.74    59.91                                                      
  7 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA                59.27    1:00.64  
       28.74  1:00.64                                                      
  8 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA              1:00.37    1:01.47  
       29.34  1:01.47                                                      
  9 Jackson, Tiara            13 SHRK-CA              1:00.59    1:01.79  
       29.68  1:01.79                                                      
 10 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              1:00.76    1:02.02  
       30.28  1:02.02                                                      
 11 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA              1:05.34    1:03.79  
       30.63  1:03.79                                                      
 12 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:04.39    1:03.94  
       30.63  1:03.94                                                      
 13 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:03.04    1:04.23  
       31.01  1:04.23                                                      
 14 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              1:02.68    1:04.40  
       30.43  1:04.40                                                      
 15 Fedalizo, Abby            14 Unattached           1:02.72    1:05.23  
       30.59  1:05.23                                                      
 16 Baginski, Tiare           14 Unattached                NT    1:05.95  
       30.96  1:05.95                                                      
 17 Lee, Angie                14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:06.26  
       30.58  1:06.26                                                      
 18 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              1:02.97    1:06.44  
       31.66  1:06.44                                                      
 19 Ginsburg, Lauren          14 SHRK-CA              1:08.45    1:07.35  
       32.78  1:07.35                                                      
 20 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              1:09.85    1:08.17  
       31.68  1:08.17                                                      
 21 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:08.84  
       32.89  1:08.84                                                      
 22 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:07.19    1:09.29  
       32.75  1:09.29                                                      
 23 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:09.59    1:10.53  
       33.76  1:10.53                                                      
 24 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA              1:15.08    1:11.87  
       33.97  1:11.87                                                      
 25 Walker, Hannah            14 TORR-CA              1:16.82    1:16.64  
       36.70  1:16.64                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA              2:04.75    2:01.83  
       29.45  1:01.72  1:34.56  2:01.83                                    
  2 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:04.93    2:07.02  
       29.08  1:01.61  1:34.78  2:07.02                                    
  3 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              2:09.85    2:07.52  
       29.90  1:01.87  1:35.05  2:07.52                                    
  4 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              2:05.15    2:08.44  
       29.14  1:01.18  1:34.65  2:08.44                                    
  5 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:13.99    2:12.54  
       30.93  1:05.16  1:39.65  2:12.54                                    
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:04.96    2:12.85  
       29.83  1:03.49  1:38.31  2:12.85                                    
  7 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              2:24.45    2:22.55  
       33.86  1:11.48  1:47.80  2:22.55                                    
  8 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA              2:47.16    2:30.47  
       34.48  1:15.17  1:58.07  2:30.47                                    
  9 Ginsburg, Lauren          14 SHRK-CA              2:37.49    2:36.29  
       35.72  1:16.12  1:57.59  2:36.29                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA                29.67      29.58  
  2 Lee, Angie                14 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.44  
  3 Kim, Rachael              13 SHRK-CA                   NT      35.44  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tiara            13 SHRK-CA              1:09.44    1:01.83  
       35.62  1:01.83                                                      
  2 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              1:02.31    1:02.22  
       30.42  1:02.22                                                      
  3 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:05.53    1:07.24  
       31.94  1:07.24                                                      
  4 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:05.70    1:10.57  
       34.12  1:10.57                                                      
  5 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA              1:11.89    1:11.89  
       35.26  1:11.89                                                      
  6 Lee, Angie                14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:14.11  
       35.65  1:14.11                                                      
  7 Kim, Rachael              13 SHRK-CA              1:16.34    1:14.66  
       35.57  1:14.66                                                      
  8 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:13.89    1:15.57  
       37.01  1:15.57                                                      
  9 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA              1:16.98    1:16.51  
       38.10  1:16.51                                                      
 10 Fedalizo, Abby            14 Unattached           1:14.11    1:16.95  
       37.34  1:16.95                                                      
 11 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:19.31  
       38.16  1:19.31                                                      
 12 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:18.10    1:19.66  
       39.01  1:19.66                                                      
 13 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:22.87  
       40.26  1:22.87                                                      
 14 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:22.06    1:23.36  
       41.42  1:23.36                                                      
 15 Walker, Hannah            14 TORR-CA              1:27.92    1:24.38  
       40.02  1:24.38                                                      
 16 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA              1:21.43    1:24.81  
       42.08  1:24.81                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              2:22.04    2:27.96  
       33.83  1:10.92  1:49.55  2:27.96                                    
  2 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              2:34.16    2:38.08  
       37.92  1:17.38  1:58.26  2:38.08                                    
  3 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:52.85  
       42.21  1:27.48  2:11.70  2:52.85                                    
  4 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA                   NT    2:53.43  
       41.23  1:25.05  1:51.38  2:53.43                                    
  5 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              2:58.29    2:53.85  
       40.42  1:26.74  2:13.01  2:53.85                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA                   NT      32.80  
  2 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA                35.91      36.97  
  3 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.07  
  4 Baginski, Tiare           14 Unattached             41.00      39.92  
  5 Kim, Rachael              13 SHRK-CA                   NT      41.00  
  6 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA                   NT      43.05  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:13.45    1:09.98  
       34.54  1:09.98                                                      
  2 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA              1:06.48    1:15.04  
       34.61  1:15.04                                                      
  3 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              1:12.71    1:15.77  
       35.79  1:15.77                                                      
  4 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:19.60    1:17.26  
       38.00  1:17.26                                                      
  5 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:18.78    1:20.69  
       37.98  1:20.69                                                      
  6 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              1:17.78    1:20.94  
       39.10  1:20.94                                                      
  7 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA              1:21.74    1:21.35  
       39.10  1:21.35                                                      
  8 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:16.21    1:21.86  
       39.34  1:21.86                                                      
  9 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              1:25.00    1:25.63  
       41.18  1:25.63                                                      
 10 Baginski, Tiare           14 Unattached                NT    1:26.25  
       40.63  1:26.25                                                      
 11 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:28.89    1:32.42  
       44.20  1:32.42                                                      
 12 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA              1:35.47    1:34.32  
       47.01  1:34.32                                                      
 13 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA              1:31.25    1:36.72  
       46.25  1:36.72                                                      
 14 Walker, Hannah            14 TORR-CA              1:45.86    1:47.18  
       51.62  1:47.18                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bootchk, Nora             14 SHRK-CA              2:29.37    2:37.55  
       35.54  1:16.44  1:57.26  2:37.55                                    
  2 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              2:51.78    2:53.56  
       39.68  1:24.23  2:08.62  2:53.56                                    
  3 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:49.28    2:55.37  
       40.00  1:24.01  2:09.29  2:55.37                                    
  4 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:59.98  
       40.65  1:26.65  2:13.52  2:59.98                                    
  5 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              3:24.36    3:04.48  
       44.65  1:36.67  2:29.17  3:04.48                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA                   NT      28.65  
  2 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA                29.36      28.68  
  3 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA                33.37      30.40  
  4 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA                30.92      30.87  
  5 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA                30.01      31.10  
  6 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA                   NT      31.18  
  7 Baginski, Tiare           14 Unattached                NT      33.11  
  8 Kim, Rachael              13 SHRK-CA                   NT      34.76  
  9 Ginsburg, Lauren          14 SHRK-CA                   NT      35.29  
 -- Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA                30.32         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:01.47    1:00.33  
       29.21  1:00.33                                                      
  2 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:04.35    1:04.06  
       29.79  1:04.06                                                      
  3 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:03.36    1:04.11  
       30.18  1:04.11                                                      
  4 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA              1:04.99    1:05.29  
       30.40  1:05.29                                                      
  5 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA              1:03.54    1:07.69  
       31.18  1:07.69                                                      
  6 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA              1:06.88    1:10.42  
       32.93  1:10.42                                                      
  7 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:14.26    1:11.27  
       32.76  1:11.27                                                      
  8 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              1:12.69    1:15.37  
       33.88  1:15.37                                                      
  9 Jackson, Tiara            13 SHRK-CA              1:09.89    1:15.65  
       34.52  1:15.65                                                      
 10 Fedalizo, Abby            14 Unattached           1:13.26    1:15.85  
       34.86  1:15.85                                                      
 11 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:16.60  
       34.28  1:16.60                                                      
 12 Tolentino, Janielle       13 TORR-CA              1:21.31    1:25.36  
       37.38  1:25.36                                                      
 13 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:25.47    1:26.33  
       42.86  1:26.33                                                      
 14 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA              1:30.64    1:30.28  
       42.28  1:30.28                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:14.66    2:18.90  
       30.32  1:05.61  1:42.12  2:18.90                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              2:20.21    2:19.16  
       31.01  1:07.04  1:46.72  2:19.16                                    
  2 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA              2:19.50    2:19.86  
       29.63  1:05.52  1:47.42  2:19.86                                    
  3 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:21.19    2:22.91  
       30.16  1:07.18  1:50.30  2:22.91                                    
  4 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA              2:26.57    2:26.16  
       31.89  1:08.53  1:53.53  2:26.16                                    
  5 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:25.62    2:26.59  
       32.16  1:09.18  1:53.05  2:26.59                                    
  6 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              2:35.34    2:35.16  
       35.14  1:14.51  1:58.97  2:35.16                                    
  7 Fedalizo, Abby            14 Unattached           2:36.51    2:40.22  
       33.93  1:15.34  2:03.24  2:40.22                                    
  8 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              2:37.56    2:41.86  
       35.52  1:18.00  2:05.57  2:41.86                                    
  9 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              2:36.86    2:42.83  
       34.76  1:16.23  2:06.55  2:42.83                                    
 10 Lee, Angie                14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:47.97  
       37.47  1:17.89  2:10.93  2:47.97                                    
 11 Rostomyan, Ani            13 SHRK-CA              2:52.79    2:50.87  
       37.17  1:21.51  2:12.31  2:50.87                                    
 12 Kim, Toni                 13 TORR-CA              2:52.27    2:57.69  
       39.90  1:26.43  2:16.33  2:57.69                                    
 13 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA              2:52.03    3:00.63  
       40.52  1:25.99  2:13.87  3:00.63                                    
 14 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              2:53.88    3:01.91  
       38.22  1:20.83  2:13.92  3:01.91                                    
 15 Walker, Hannah            14 TORR-CA              3:15.35    3:08.45  
       43.04  1:26.63  2:26.33  3:08.45                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                23.49      24.13  
  2 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA                23.84      25.20  
  3 Chen, Dylan               16 ALPH-CA                23.95      26.32  
  4 Swift, Erin               15 ALPH-CA                25.70      26.69  
  5 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA                27.09      26.72  
  6 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA                26.14      27.84  
  7 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA                27.19      28.36  
  8 Spangler, Maddie          15 SHRK-CA                27.81      28.84  
  9 Berger, Jillian           15 SHRK-CA                29.70      29.85  
 10 Simon-Trench, Chela       16 SHRK-CA                   NT      29.95  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                50.88      51.65  
       24.35    51.65                                                      
  2 Chen, Dylan               16 ALPH-CA                52.48      54.08  
       25.85    54.08                                                      
  3 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA                51.60      54.32  
       26.22    54.32                                                      
  4 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA                53.44      56.12  
       26.90    56.12                                                      
  5 Swift, Erin               15 ALPH-CA                56.58      57.72  
       27.78    57.72                                                      
  6 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA                57.47      58.77  
       27.45    58.77                                                      
  7 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA                56.24      59.10  
       28.18    59.10                                                      
  8 Spangler, Maddie          15 SHRK-CA              1:00.55    1:01.71  
       29.22  1:01.71                                                      
  9 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA              1:00.99    1:02.27  
       28.44  1:02.27                                                      
 10 Dodd, Kaila               15 SHRK-CA              1:00.87    1:02.98  
       29.78  1:02.98                                                      
 11 Berger, Jillian           15 SHRK-CA              1:04.60    1:04.43  
       30.04  1:04.43                                                      
 12 Simon-Trench, Chela       16 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:05.97  
       30.97  1:05.97                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA              1:52.55    1:57.12  
       26.84    56.21  1:26.70  1:57.12                                    
  2 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA              1:55.12    2:01.93  
       28.50    59.32  1:30.89  2:01.93                                    
  3 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:09.44    2:09.37  
       28.75  1:01.66  1:35.59  2:09.37                                    
  4 Simon-Trench, Chela       16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:16.23  
       32.33  1:08.53  1:46.42  2:16.23                                    
  5 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA              2:18.44    2:19.59  
       31.13  1:07.94  1:45.94  2:19.59                                    
  6 Berger, Jillian           15 SHRK-CA              2:25.52    2:23.52  
       31.60  1:07.33  1:45.47  2:23.52                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA                28.52      28.49  
  2 Liwag, Sophia             15 SHRK-CA                   NT      37.75  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA                57.68    1:01.36  
       29.70  1:01.36                                                      
  2 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              1:07.48    1:07.40  
       32.90  1:07.40                                                      
 -- Berger, Jillian           15 SHRK-CA              1:13.91         DQ  
       34.40       DQ                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swift, Erin               15 ALPH-CA              2:14.15    2:17.25  
       32.20  1:06.61  1:42.39  2:17.25                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liwag, Sophia             15 SHRK-CA                41.74      39.38  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hookstratten, Eve         16 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:15.62  
       35.79  1:15.62                                                      
  2 Yoo, Rebecca              17 SHRK-CA              1:12.47    1:16.67  
       36.32  1:16.67                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Rebecca              17 SHRK-CA              2:36.25    2:42.73  
       37.37  1:18.01  1:59.83  2:42.73                                    
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                26.65      26.21  
  2 Young, Georgia            17 ALPH-CA                25.89      26.85  
  3 Swift, Erin               15 ALPH-CA                27.54      27.84  
  4 Chen, Dylan               16 ALPH-CA                27.54      27.89  
  5 Spangler, Maddie          15 SHRK-CA                   NT      32.67  
  6 Liwag, Sophia             15 SHRK-CA                35.60      33.53  
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        16 ALPH-CA                57.20      58.12  
       27.14    58.12                                                      
  2 Chen, Dylan               16 ALPH-CA              1:00.88    1:02.09  
       28.43  1:02.09                                                      
  3 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA              1:02.98    1:04.96  
       30.61  1:04.96                                                      
  4 Hookstratten, Eve         16 SHRK-CA              1:01.31    1:05.28  
       30.25  1:05.28                                                      
  5 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              1:02.33    1:07.61  
       30.99  1:07.61                                                      
  6 Simon-Trench, Chela       16 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:20.98  
       35.76  1:20.98                                                      
  7 Barzi, Charlotte          17 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.99  
       36.38  1:25.99                                                      
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Due, Mie                  17 TORR-CA              2:13.02    2:14.22  
       29.21  1:02.69  1:43.13  2:14.22                                    
  2 Hookstratten, Eve         16 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:17.39  
       29.61  1:05.32  1:45.27  2:17.39                                    
  3 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:26.16    2:25.69  
       32.06  1:08.87  1:53.61  2:25.69                                    
  4 Liwag, Sophia             15 SHRK-CA              2:43.15    2:49.16  
       36.32  1:21.10  2:08.31  2:49.16                                    
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                37.00      37.73  
  2 Rademacher, Pohaku         6 ALPH-CA                44.68      41.21  
  3 Ramsey, Ethan              8 TORR-CA                   NT      43.52  
  4 Rasmussen, Cody            7 ALPH-CA              1:01.20      45.04  
  5 Shimon, Bodhi              8 ALPH-CA                44.43      45.44  
  6 Parker, Van                7 ALPH-CA                57.26    1:06.81  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA              1:24.17    1:19.76  
       38.31  1:19.76                                                      
  2 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.24  
       39.53  1:25.24                                                      
  3 Rademacher, Pohaku         6 ALPH-CA              1:34.72    1:31.37  
       40.73  1:31.37                                                      
  4 Parkinson, kai             8 TORR-CA              1:47.89    1:35.43  
       46.58  1:35.43                                                      
  5 Ramsey, Ethan              8 TORR-CA              1:38.72    1:36.69  
       45.75  1:36.69                                                      
  6 Shimon, Bodhi              8 ALPH-CA              1:43.64    1:44.94  
       47.30  1:44.94                                                      
  7 Parker, Van                7 ALPH-CA              2:04.70    2:08.16  
       58.35  2:08.16                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA                   NT    3:21.54  
       43.42  1:33.19  2:27.20  3:21.54                                    
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                45.64      44.28  
  2 Shimon, Bodhi              8 ALPH-CA                51.98      47.15  
  3 Rasmussen, Cody            7 ALPH-CA                49.09      51.46  
  4 Parkinson, kai             8 TORR-CA                52.91      51.63  
  5 Rademacher, Pohaku         6 ALPH-CA                   NT      53.08  
 -- Parker, Van                7 ALPH-CA              1:07.80         DQ  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA              1:38.58    1:35.10  
       48.60  1:35.10                                                      
  2 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:37.40  
       50.11  1:37.40                                                      
  3 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:38.37  
       47.55  1:38.37                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA                58.99      55.19  
  2 Ramsey, Ethan              8 TORR-CA                   NT    1:17.51  
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:51.49  
       53.37  1:51.49                                                      
  2 Parkinson, kai             8 TORR-CA                   NT    2:00.12  
       56.63  2:00.12                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Jacob             8 TORR-CA                   NT    2:02.28  
       55.45  2:02.28                                                      
 
Boys 5-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Leo                7 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:42.18  
       47.77  1:42.18                                                      
  2 Shimon, Bodhi              8 ALPH-CA              1:54.55    1:53.09  
       55.07  1:53.09                                                      
  3 Ramsey, Ethan              8 TORR-CA                   NT    2:05.63  
       53.54  2:05.63                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA                28.80      28.59  
  2 Rademacher, Peanut        10 ALPH-CA                33.49      31.15  
  3 Gurr, Cameron             10 ALPH-CA                33.79      33.59  
  4 Yi, Collin                 9 SHRK-CA                36.24      34.43  
  5 Kirakosyan, David         10 SHRK-CA                34.57      35.47  
  6 Vega, Daniel               9 SHRK-CA                38.90      37.35  
  7 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                37.72      37.47  
  8 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                40.20      38.43  
  9 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.86  
 10 Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA                39.28      38.88  
 11 Jordan, Carson            10 ALPH-CA                43.74      45.87  
 12 Levy, Nathan              10 ALPH-CA                44.94      46.59  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA              1:20.92    1:14.85  
       36.52  1:14.85                                                      
  2 Gurr, Cameron             10 ALPH-CA              1:20.09    1:17.90  
       35.82  1:17.90                                                      
  3 Yi, Collin                 9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:18.69  
       36.71  1:18.69                                                      
  4 Rademacher, Peanut        10 ALPH-CA              1:20.51    1:19.04  
       35.90  1:19.04                                                      
  5 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:21.28    1:19.06  
       37.06  1:19.06                                                      
  6 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA              1:26.09    1:21.70  
       39.37  1:21.70                                                      
  7 Kirakosyan, David         10 SHRK-CA              1:23.76    1:21.73  
       37.59  1:21.73                                                      
  8 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:23.04  
       39.43  1:23.04                                                      
  9 Ehrlich-Bell, James        9 ALPH-CA              1:59.06    1:54.87  
       52.78  1:54.87                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:33.91  
       37.71  1:17.81  1:57.44  2:33.91                                    
  2 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              2:30.68    2:34.81  
       36.11  1:14.60  1:55.11  2:34.81                                    
  3 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA              2:45.04    2:50.60  
       39.22  1:22.79  2:08.82  2:50.60                                    
  4 Myronowicz, Max           10 ALPH-CA                   NT    3:04.72  
       41.55  1:30.50  2:18.36  3:04.72                                    
  5 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              2:56.42    3:14.47  
       36.65  1:20.78  2:45.66  3:14.47                                    
  6 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              3:15.12    3:16.10  
       42.82  1:34.63  2:27.66  3:16.10                                    
  7 Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    3:18.79  
       46.68  1:37.70  2:29.07  3:18.79                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA                35.61      36.22  
  2 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                39.29      39.95  
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                42.77      42.02  
  4 Myronowicz, Max           10 ALPH-CA                   NT      42.23  
  5 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                47.68      44.73  
  6 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                46.05      44.87  
  7 Rademacher, Peanut        10 ALPH-CA                   NT      46.99  
  8 Levy, Nathan              10 ALPH-CA                55.73      54.85  
 -- Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA                50.32         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              1:14.80    1:12.47  
       35.86  1:12.47                                                      
  2 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:36.62    1:33.07  
       45.01  1:33.07                                                      
  3 Vega, Daniel               9 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:36.09  
  4 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:37.90  
       47.14  1:37.90                                                      
  5 Kan, Sasha                 9 TORR-CA                   NT    1:39.58  
       48.13  1:39.58                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                42.20      43.70  
  2 Vega, Daniel               9 SHRK-CA                51.42      49.28  
  3 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                48.71      49.46  
  4 Kirakosyan, David         10 SHRK-CA                52.41      51.72  
  5 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                53.99      52.91  
  6 Jordan, Carson            10 ALPH-CA                56.89    1:00.56  
  7 Levy, Nathan              10 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:01.69  
 -- Myronowicz, Max           10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA              1:38.26    1:38.36  
       47.40  1:38.36                                                      
  2 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA              1:33.67    1:42.74  
       48.77  1:42.74                                                      
  3 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:48.68    1:54.60  
       55.46  1:54.60                                                      
  4 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              1:58.03    1:59.62  
       55.91  1:59.62                                                      
  5 Jordan, Carson            10 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:08.97  
     1:01.98  2:08.97                                                      
 -- Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:00.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA                34.21      33.92  
  2 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                35.54      37.90  
  3 Harutyunyan, Narek         9 SHRK-CA                39.23      39.21  
  4 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                42.16      41.60  
  5 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                44.30      44.20  
  6 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                42.98      44.80  
  7 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                51.32      45.17  
  8 Gurr, Cameron             10 ALPH-CA                43.80      45.60  
 -- Myronowicz, Max           10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA              1:33.51    1:38.47  
       46.09  1:38.47                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Collin                 9 SHRK-CA              1:30.16    1:27.87  
       40.65  1:27.87                                                      
  2 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA              1:28.90    1:28.02  
       42.37  1:28.02                                                      
  3 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA              1:21.23    1:28.54  
       40.41  1:28.54                                                      
  4 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              1:36.91    1:33.71  
       45.70  1:33.71                                                      
  5 Kirakosyan, David         10 SHRK-CA              1:33.16    1:34.52  
       43.56  1:34.52                                                      
  6 Vega, Daniel               9 SHRK-CA              1:39.04    1:38.55  
       50.63  1:38.55                                                      
  7 Gurr, Cameron             10 ALPH-CA              1:39.52    1:38.87  
       47.85  1:38.87                                                      
 -- Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
       45.68       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA                   NT      27.42  
  2 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA                28.78      28.16  
  3 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA                27.89      28.68  
  4 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                30.11      28.72  
  5 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                29.71      29.25  
  6 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                29.95      29.47  
  7 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA                29.87      29.95  
  8 Yi, Jonathan              12 SHRK-CA                29.41      30.55  
  9 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA                34.20      31.22  
 10 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                33.11      31.96  
 11 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA                32.24      32.35  
 12 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA                32.22      32.44  
 13 Moore, Buzz.              12 SHRK-CA                35.11      32.73  
 14 Fisk, Sutton              12 ALPH-CA                38.25      32.90  
 15 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA                   NT      33.19  
 16 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA                33.29      33.45  
 17 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                31.83      33.70  
 18 Shames, Sammy             12 SHRK-CA                32.28      33.73  
 19 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                33.79      33.89  
 20 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA                34.03      34.14  
 21 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                34.18      34.42  
 22 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA                   NT      34.55  
 23 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA                37.76      37.18  
 24 Farentino, Saverio        11 SHRK-CA                35.20      37.20  
 25 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                36.61      38.13  
 26 Pohlman, Eli              11 ALPH-CA                54.34      44.84  
 27 Reiter, Hamish            11 ALPH-CA                48.88      47.64  
 28 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                   NT      48.24  
 -- Stephens, Jayden          11 ALPH-CA                40.74         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                53.94      51.43  
       25.01    51.43                                                      
  2 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA                58.87      59.22  
       28.27    59.22                                                      
  3 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA                57.37      59.33  
       28.23    59.33                                                      
  4 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:07.96    1:02.37  
       32.81  1:02.37                                                      
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:04.15    1:02.69  
       30.53  1:02.69                                                      
  6 Yi, Jonathan              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:04.20  
       29.84  1:04.20                                                      
  7 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA              1:11.95    1:04.51  
       33.49  1:04.51                                                      
  8 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:05.62    1:05.53  
       31.21  1:05.53                                                      
  9 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:05.19    1:05.71  
       31.02  1:05.71                                                      
 10 Yoo, Daniel               12 TORR-CA              1:14.60    1:06.41  
       31.53  1:06.41                                                      
 11 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              1:05.22    1:06.70  
       32.67  1:06.70                                                      
 12 Lee, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA              1:11.71    1:07.34  
       32.04  1:07.34                                                      
 13 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:09.22    1:07.93  
       33.10  1:07.93                                                      
 14 Lazarev, Alec             12 SHRK-CA              1:08.29    1:08.14  
       32.89  1:08.14                                                      
 15 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              1:09.46    1:08.46  
       32.78  1:08.46                                                      
 16 Timman, Ranger            12 SHRK-CA              1:11.35    1:08.92  
       33.12  1:08.92                                                      
 17 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA              1:10.35    1:10.21  
       33.66  1:10.21                                                      
 18 Chae, Jaden               11 SHRK-CA              1:17.34    1:10.77  
       33.72  1:10.77                                                      
 19 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:12.90    1:13.08  
       35.89  1:13.08                                                      
 20 Fisk, Sutton              12 ALPH-CA              1:13.91    1:13.80  
       35.33  1:13.80                                                      
 21 Shames, Sammy             12 SHRK-CA              1:16.21    1:14.31  
       35.40  1:14.31                                                      
 22 Sennott, Clayton          11 ALPH-CA              1:16.94    1:14.39  
       37.45  1:14.39                                                      
 23 Moore, Buzz.              12 SHRK-CA              1:19.80    1:14.67  
       35.34  1:14.67                                                      
 24 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA              1:35.78    1:14.91  
       34.05  1:14.91                                                      
 25 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA              1:17.02    1:15.49  
       34.96  1:15.49                                                      
 26 Duan, Alex                11 TORR-CA              1:26.98    1:24.20  
       41.30  1:24.20                                                      
 27 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA              1:24.51    1:26.91  
       40.05  1:26.91                                                      
 28 Reiter, Hamish            11 ALPH-CA              1:47.32    1:34.13  
       43.20  1:34.13                                                      
 29 Pohlman, Eli              11 ALPH-CA              1:36.30    1:40.02  
       46.24  1:40.02                                                      
 30 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:46.16  
       46.33  1:46.16                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA              2:09.85    2:11.63  
       30.41  1:04.85  1:39.21  2:11.63                                    
  2 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              2:32.64    2:20.06  
       33.73  1:10.86  1:49.33  2:20.06                                    
  3 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              2:24.49    2:20.09  
       31.87  1:07.98  1:44.50  2:20.09                                    
  4 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              2:37.86    2:26.53  
       34.43  1:12.85  1:50.84  2:26.53                                    
  5 Lazarev, Alec             12 SHRK-CA              2:26.73    2:30.21  
       33.73  1:12.06  1:51.43  2:30.21                                    
  6 Yoo, Daniel               12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:32.77  
       35.77  1:15.81  1:55.94  2:32.77                                    
  7 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:34.26  
       37.37  1:18.38  1:57.25  2:34.26                                    
  8 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA              2:45.03    2:44.39  
       37.01  1:18.83  2:02.93  2:44.39                                    
  9 Sennott, Clayton          11 ALPH-CA              2:59.60    2:50.89  
       39.56  1:24.79  2:10.38  2:50.89                                    
 -- Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              2:27.36         DQ  
       34.50  1:12.45  1:49.79       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA                29.30      30.34  
  2 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                32.75      33.73  
  3 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                34.19      35.32  
  4 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                35.27      35.52  
  5 Moore, Buzz.              12 SHRK-CA                41.35      38.42  
  6 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA                42.05      41.51  
  7 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA                50.99      44.10  
  8 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA                45.80      44.54  
  9 Farentino, Saverio        11 SHRK-CA                41.91      46.36  
 10 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                43.65      47.44  
 11 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                40.04      49.04  
 12 Reiter, Hamish            11 ALPH-CA              1:02.06      55.04  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:10.82    1:10.44  
       34.12  1:10.44                                                      
  2 Lazarev, Alec             12 SHRK-CA              1:19.65    1:20.34  
       39.59  1:20.34                                                      
  3 Timman, Ranger            12 SHRK-CA              1:18.99    1:20.59  
       39.36  1:20.59                                                      
  4 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA              1:29.64    1:23.57  
       39.79  1:23.57                                                      
  5 Lee, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:23.65  
       40.57  1:23.65                                                      
  6 Shames, Sammy             12 SHRK-CA              1:32.89    1:31.04  
       42.83  1:31.04                                                      
  7 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA              1:53.36    1:39.62  
       49.25  1:39.62                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:23.72  
       33.89  1:10.68  1:47.69  2:23.72                                    
  2 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:32.47  
       36.02  1:14.37  1:54.02  2:32.47                                    
  3 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:38.31  
       36.26  1:16.64  1:57.66  2:38.31                                    
  4 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:42.64  
       39.89  1:20.85  2:02.41  2:42.64                                    
  5 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:46.07  
       40.70  1:22.17  2:05.86  2:46.07                                    
  6 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA                   NT    2:50.79  
       40.58  1:24.18  2:08.19  2:50.79                                    
  7 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:52.28  
       40.86  1:24.41  2:07.64  2:52.28                                    
  8 Timman, Ranger            12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:56.19  
       41.05  1:25.75  2:11.25  2:56.19                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                36.62      36.89  
  2 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                38.49      37.28  
  3 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA                45.14      37.66  
  4 Harrington, Dane          12 Unattached             38.76      40.10  
  5 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA                39.45      40.40  
  6 Lee, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT      42.06  
  7 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA                47.03      46.97  
  8 Fisk, Sutton              12 ALPH-CA                   NT      47.12  
  9 Hovsepian, Peter          12 SHRK-CA                   NT      47.27  
 -- Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reiter, Hamish            11 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Dane          12 Unattached           1:26.76    1:28.74  
       41.32  1:28.74                                                      
  2 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA              1:26.21    1:29.87  
       42.15  1:29.87                                                      
  3 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:34.23    1:33.02  
       45.22  1:33.02                                                      
  4 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:39.17    1:33.55  
       44.24  1:33.55                                                      
  5 Timman, Ranger            12 SHRK-CA              1:37.46    1:34.32  
       46.00  1:34.32                                                      
 -- Duan, Alex                11 TORR-CA              1:41.52         DQ  
       50.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:33.03         DQ  
       45.41       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:39.21  
       37.02  1:18.17  1:59.26  2:39.21                                    
  2 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA                   NT    2:47.68  
       40.27  1:23.32  2:06.55  2:47.68                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                33.12      18.45  
  2 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA                28.96      29.71  
  3 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA                29.53      29.77  
  4 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                31.98      30.76  
  5 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                32.48      31.37  
  6 Harrington, Dane          12 Unattached             32.27      32.85  
  7 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                34.45      33.74  
  8 Yoo, Daniel               12 TORR-CA                   NT      34.11  
  9 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                34.80      34.40  
 10 Lazarev, Alec             12 SHRK-CA                   NT      35.84  
 11 Farentino, Saverio        11 SHRK-CA                40.56      36.96  
 12 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                37.54      37.89  
 13 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA                38.56      40.33  
 14 Sennott, Clayton          11 ALPH-CA                46.53      44.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:02.20    1:02.40  
       28.80  1:02.40                                                      
  2 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA              1:07.75    1:06.49  
       31.71  1:06.49                                                      
  3 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA              1:07.47    1:07.88  
       31.35  1:07.88                                                      
  4 Harrington, Dane          12 Unattached           1:17.91    1:12.27  
       33.12  1:12.27                                                      
  5 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:10.12    1:12.55  
       34.29  1:12.55                                                      
  6 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              1:20.12    1:19.37  
       37.25  1:19.37                                                      
  7 Yoo, Daniel               12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:23.65  
       37.53  1:23.65                                                      
  8 Yi, Jonathan              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.55  
       39.35  1:25.55                                                      
  9 Cui, Zhixun               12 SHRK-CA              1:40.10    1:32.32  
       41.50  1:32.32                                                      
 10 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    1:33.48  
       42.13  1:33.48                                                      
 11 Chae, Jaden               11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:34.11  
       43.63  1:34.11                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:39.12    1:37.60  
       45.34  1:37.60                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:28.17  
       32.77  1:10.06  1:48.95  2:28.17                                    
  2 Ho, Kyler                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:33.89  
       32.19  1:10.49  1:51.49  2:33.89                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 SHRK-CA              1:02.08    1:03.37  
       28.93  1:03.37                                                      
  2 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:09.19    1:10.69  
       32.84  1:10.69                                                      
  3 Phillips, Kalimba         12 SHRK-CA              1:05.41    1:10.70  
       33.22  1:10.70                                                      
  4 Kim, Ian                  11 SHRK-CA              1:19.24    1:19.65  
       37.82  1:19.65                                                      
  5 Lee, Ryan                 12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:20.41  
       37.39  1:20.41                                                      
  6 Means, Aidan              12 SHRK-CA              1:23.95    1:25.01  
       39.52  1:25.01                                                      
  7 Chae, Jaden               11 SHRK-CA              1:23.70    1:26.38  
       42.48  1:26.38                                                      
  8 Moore, Buzz.              12 SHRK-CA              1:28.09    1:26.83  
       40.45  1:26.83                                                      
  9 Shames, Sammy             12 SHRK-CA              1:25.07    1:28.90  
       43.70  1:28.90                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:27.18    1:29.94  
       42.38  1:29.94                                                      
 11 Batsaikhan, Alex          11 SHRK-CA              1:27.67    1:31.14  
       41.75  1:31.14                                                      
 -- Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA              1:43.11         DQ  
       45.62       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA              2:33.94    2:30.32  
       30.53  1:07.89  1:55.90  2:30.32                                    
  2 Yi, Jonathan              12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:46.46  
       35.98  1:16.75  2:07.92  2:46.46                                    
  3 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              2:55.17    2:49.80  
       38.06  1:19.43  2:09.04  2:49.80                                    
  4 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA              2:41.53    2:49.82  
       35.89  1:18.27  2:09.99  2:49.82                                    
  5 Chae, Jaden               11 SHRK-CA              3:01.04    2:58.06  
       41.72  1:27.71  2:18.35  2:58.06                                    
  6 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              3:06.60    3:03.20  
       44.41  1:28.50  2:22.91  3:03.20                                    
  7 Park, Jin                 12 TORR-CA                   NT    3:07.95  
       40.00  1:28.96  2:24.01  3:07.95                                    
  8 Nilson III, Trey          12 TORR-CA              4:08.64    3:24.56  
       42.46  1:34.80  2:39.16  3:24.56                                    
  9 Frisancho, Drew           11 TORR-CA              3:27.75    3:27.77  
       46.89  1:38.15  2:39.62  3:27.77                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                24.25      23.03  
  2 Zerpa, Ryan               14 ALPH-CA                24.02      24.42  
  3 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA                24.79      24.66  
  4 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA                24.89      24.68  
  5 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                24.41      25.23  
  6 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA                24.97      25.56  
  7 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                24.91      25.59  
  8 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                25.68      25.60  
  9 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                24.26      25.61  
 10 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA                24.81      25.80  
 11 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA                25.14      25.90  
 12 Maples, Will              14 SHRK-CA                25.38      26.03  
 13 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA                25.31      26.24  
 14 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                25.38      26.52  
 15 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA                25.54      26.79  
 16 Reczek, Rainer            14 ALPH-CA                29.27      27.66  
 17 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                26.77      27.71  
 18 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA                26.32      27.73  
 19 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA                31.72      27.94  
 20 Drynan, Joe               13 SHRK-CA                28.05      28.29  
 21 Hahn, Justin              13 SHRK-CA                26.85      28.62  
 22 Bae, David                13 SHRK-CA                32.86      28.94  
 23 Hovsepian, Pat            14 SHRK-CA                30.68      30.61  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA                55.30      53.15  
       25.61    53.15                                                      
  2 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                54.50      53.33  
       25.33    53.33                                                      
  3 Maples, Will              14 SHRK-CA                54.73      53.42  
       25.47    53.42                                                      
  4 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA                53.96      53.66  
       25.38    53.66                                                      
  5 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                54.56      54.08  
       25.85    54.08                                                      
  6 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA                55.36      54.19  
       26.12    54.19                                                      
  7 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                53.32      54.22  
       25.95    54.22                                                      
  8 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                54.87      54.31  
       25.95    54.31                                                      
  9 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA                56.64      57.32  
       27.14    57.32                                                      
 10 Arias, Emmanuel           13 Unattached             56.44      57.34  
       27.20    57.34                                                      
 11 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA                55.61      57.45  
       27.76    57.45                                                      
 12 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                57.68      58.15  
       27.59    58.15                                                      
 13 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA                56.29      58.57  
       27.67    58.57                                                      
 14 Reczek, Rainer            14 ALPH-CA                   NT      59.88  
       28.86    59.88                                                      
 15 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                59.93      59.91  
       28.69    59.91                                                      
 16 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              1:01.08      59.98  
       29.10    59.98                                                      
 17 Solano, Kristian          14 SHRK-CA              1:04.77    1:02.40  
       30.39  1:02.40                                                      
 18 Hovsepian, Pat            14 SHRK-CA              1:08.23    1:07.37  
       32.72  1:07.37                                                      
 19 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              1:08.95    1:07.97  
       33.10  1:07.97                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:57.06    1:59.20  
       27.76    58.22  1:29.29  1:59.20                                    
  2 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              2:02.90    2:02.97  
       28.77  1:00.81  1:33.30  2:02.97                                    
  3 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:05.06    2:04.89  
       28.79  1:00.15  1:32.35  2:04.89                                    
  4 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              2:05.24    2:08.73  
       29.00  1:02.06  1:35.11  2:08.73                                    
  5 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:17.74    2:13.57  
       30.41  1:04.69  1:39.89  2:13.57                                    
  6 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA              2:36.58    2:37.54  
       34.34  1:14.57  1:56.71  2:37.54                                    
 -- Maples, Will              14 SHRK-CA              2:02.72         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bae, David                13 SHRK-CA                   NT      37.99  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan               14 ALPH-CA                54.28      58.00  
       28.25    58.00                                                      
  2 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                59.39    1:00.61  
       29.69  1:00.61                                                      
  3 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA              1:05.39    1:00.75  
       33.94  1:00.75                                                      
  4 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:00.25    1:00.97  
       30.00  1:00.97                                                      
  5 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA                59.91    1:01.98  
       30.52  1:01.98                                                      
  6 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              1:03.95    1:03.35  
       31.40  1:03.35                                                      
  7 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:01.53    1:04.62  
       31.36  1:04.62                                                      
  8 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              1:07.94    1:08.24  
       33.42  1:08.24                                                      
  9 Hovsepian, Pat            14 SHRK-CA              1:16.22    1:18.02  
       38.80  1:18.02                                                      
 -- Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA              1:04.65         DQ  
       31.29       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              2:10.61    2:14.18  
       32.33  1:06.03  1:39.83  2:14.18                                    
  2 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA              2:19.18    2:14.49  
       33.02  1:07.17  1:43.01  2:14.49                                    
  3 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              2:15.46    2:15.40  
       32.28  1:06.99  1:41.90  2:15.40                                    
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:13.60    2:16.03  
       31.73  1:05.99  1:41.00  2:16.03                                    
  5 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              2:19.70    2:17.11  
       32.10  1:06.65  1:42.31  2:17.11                                    
  6 Shindich, Nathan          14 SHRK-CA              2:23.07    2:22.97  
       33.83  1:10.62  1:47.94  2:22.97                                    
  7 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:23.71    2:23.87  
       34.51  1:10.85  1:47.75  2:23.87                                    
  8 Drynan, Joe               13 SHRK-CA              2:30.66    2:28.34  
       35.74  1:13.31  1:51.16  2:28.34                                    
  9 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              2:47.24    2:45.99  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA                30.11      31.06  
  2 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA                33.16      32.86  
  3 Hahn, Justin              13 SHRK-CA                35.76      34.56  
  4 Reczek, Rainer            14 ALPH-CA                   NT      36.75  
  5 Bae, David                13 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.82  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              1:04.73    1:08.26  
       32.32  1:08.26                                                      
  2 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:11.67    1:11.36  
       33.84  1:11.36                                                      
  3 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              1:07.70    1:13.04  
       34.36  1:13.04                                                      
  4 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:11.48    1:14.83  
       35.54  1:14.83                                                      
  5 Hahn, Justin              13 SHRK-CA              1:14.56    1:15.54  
       35.91  1:15.54                                                      
  6 Arias, Emmanuel           13 Unattached           1:12.49    1:17.72  
       37.05  1:17.72                                                      
  7 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              1:15.68    1:17.97  
       37.48  1:17.97                                                      
  8 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              1:28.66    1:31.63  
       44.04  1:31.63                                                      
  9 Solano, Kristian          14 SHRK-CA              1:30.62    1:36.69  
       45.41  1:36.69                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:29.68    2:22.87  
       34.45  1:12.71  1:50.92  2:22.87                                    
  2 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA              2:19.96    2:26.26  
       32.51  1:09.94  1:48.17  2:26.26                                    
  3 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              2:26.71    2:35.34  
       35.46  1:14.96  1:55.09  2:35.34                                    
  4 Hahn, Justin              13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:45.12  
       36.07  1:17.63  2:01.36  2:45.12                                    
  5 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:32.88    2:47.93  
       37.81  1:20.28  2:04.25  2:47.93                                    
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              2:34.62    2:49.99  
       37.79  1:20.60  2:04.75  2:49.99                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                28.45      27.58  
  2 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                27.92      27.67  
  3 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                   NT      28.51  
  4 Solano, Kristian          14 SHRK-CA                34.87      33.85  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan               14 ALPH-CA                52.50      54.66  
       25.56    54.66                                                      
  2 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA                59.10    1:00.17  
       29.01  1:00.17                                                      
  3 Binder, Alekos            13 SHRK-CA                59.84    1:01.65  
       28.82  1:01.65                                                      
  4 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:00.62    1:02.25  
       28.92  1:02.25                                                      
  5 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA              1:04.58    1:02.30  
       29.45  1:02.30                                                      
  6 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              1:07.81    1:03.58  
       28.64  1:03.58                                                      
  7 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              1:04.32    1:04.17  
       29.69  1:04.17                                                      
  8 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:02.86    1:05.26  
       30.10  1:05.26                                                      
  9 Arias, Emmanuel           13 Unattached           1:09.75    1:05.89  
       31.36  1:05.89                                                      
 10 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:19.97    1:08.41  
       32.87  1:08.41                                                      
 11 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              1:05.41    1:08.70  
       31.34  1:08.70                                                      
 12 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              1:07.65    1:09.31  
       32.09  1:09.31                                                      
 13 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:09.01    1:12.93  
       33.03  1:12.93                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zerpa, Ryan               14 ALPH-CA              2:02.07    2:06.70  
       26.60    56.96  1:30.46  2:06.70                                    
  2 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              2:14.31    2:11.38  
       29.18  1:02.73  1:37.04  2:11.38                                    
  3 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:17.72    2:15.80  
       29.58  1:03.28  1:38.81  2:15.80                                    
  4 Shindich, Sam             14 SHRK-CA              2:22.07    2:17.40  
       30.47  1:04.98  1:41.40  2:17.40                                    
  5 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA              2:22.83    2:22.61  
       29.93  1:05.16  1:42.31  2:22.61                                    
  6 Drynan, Joe               13 SHRK-CA              2:34.88    2:33.03  
       33.41  1:11.85  1:52.22  2:33.03                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arakaki, Ken              14 TORR-CA              2:13.05    2:12.96  
       29.60  1:05.09  1:43.63  2:12.96                                    
  2 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              2:15.56    2:14.68  
       30.61  1:05.76  1:45.30  2:14.68                                    
  3 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              2:16.52    2:18.15  
       29.74  1:06.62  1:46.86  2:18.15                                    
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:19.34    2:20.44  
       31.27  1:06.38  1:47.77  2:20.44                                    
  5 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              2:22.72    2:21.14  
       29.95  1:05.29  1:49.01  2:21.14                                    
  6 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA              2:15.74    2:23.11  
       30.86  1:07.96  1:48.97  2:23.11                                    
  7 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:28.27    2:26.06  
       30.82  1:09.36  1:54.09  2:26.06                                    
  8 Arias, Emmanuel           13 Unattached           2:27.05    2:28.56  
       32.57           1:54.28  2:28.56                                    
  9 Drynan, Joe               13 SHRK-CA              2:32.43    2:29.12  
       32.70  1:10.28  1:56.01  2:29.12                                    
 10 Campbell, Nick            13 TORR-CA              2:48.72    2:46.62  
       37.69  1:18.38  2:09.28  2:46.62                                    
 11 Liu, William              13 TORR-CA              2:48.09    2:47.25  
       37.36  1:18.24  2:05.02  2:47.25                                    
 12 Hovsepian, Pat            14 SHRK-CA              2:49.49    2:49.08  
       40.65  1:20.87  2:12.49  2:49.08                                    
 13 Bae, David                13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:49.15  
       37.10  1:20.03  2:11.70  2:49.15                                    
 14 Solano, Kristian          14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:49.84  
       36.93  1:18.15  2:11.19  2:49.84                                    
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shin, Seth                16 SHRK-CA                24.98      22.61  
  2 Sung, Andrew              18 SHRK-CA                22.39      22.77  
  3 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                23.20      22.98  
  4 Turrill, Nick             17 SHRK-CA                22.32      23.43  
  5 Mainvielle, Alex          15 TORR-CA                   NT      23.80  
  6 Shagalov, Shaggy          16 Unattached             22.22      23.96  
  7 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA                23.95      24.30  
  8 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                23.90      24.32  
  9 Mortenson, Mitchell       18 ALPH-CA                22.36      24.50  
 10 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 ALPH-CA                25.09      24.86  
 11 Jones, Michael            16 SHRK-CA                24.87      24.94  
 12 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                23.90      25.01  
 13 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA                25.83      26.09  
 14 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                26.25      26.48  
 15 Oswald, Matthew           16 TORR-CA                28.02      26.84  
 16 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA                26.92      27.14  
 17 Kani, Aadyn               15 SHRK-CA                25.64      28.25  
 18 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA                28.31      28.46  
 19 Jay, Gavin                15 SHRK-CA                28.96      28.85  
 20 Kim, Joon                 15 SHRK-CA                29.87      31.17  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Nolan               17 ALPH-CA                46.54      48.70  
       23.29    48.70                                                      
  2 Sung, Andrew              18 SHRK-CA                49.81      50.52  
       23.99    50.52                                                      
  3 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                51.54      51.43  
       25.01    51.43                                                      
  4 Turrill, Nick             17 SHRK-CA                48.07      51.81  
       24.78    51.81                                                      
  5 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA                50.41      52.04  
       25.22    52.04                                                      
  6 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                50.95      52.63  
       25.49    52.63                                                      
  7 Fukai, Joey               15 Unattached             51.35      53.02  
       25.03    53.02                                                      
  8 Shin, Seth                16 SHRK-CA                53.77      53.15  
       25.61    53.15                                                      
  9 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                52.37      53.33  
       25.33    53.33                                                      
 10 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 ALPH-CA                53.22      53.42  
       25.47    53.42                                                      
 11 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                52.06      53.66  
       25.38    53.66                                                      
 12 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                53.95      54.32  
       26.22    54.32                                                      
 13 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA                55.48      55.55  
       26.70    55.55                                                      
 14 Lazarev, Nicolai          15 SHRK-CA                57.41      55.56  
       26.81    55.56                                                      
 15 Jones, Michael            16 SHRK-CA                55.36      55.83  
       27.05    55.83                                                      
 16 Griley, Kai               15 Unattached             55.12      56.12  
       26.90    56.12                                                      
 17 Tom, Ethan                18 TORR-CA                58.55      56.81  
       27.91    56.81                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA                57.40      57.35  
       27.60    57.35                                                      
 19 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                58.44      57.96  
       28.30    57.96                                                      
 20 Oswald, Matthew           16 TORR-CA              1:00.69      58.80  
       28.36    58.80                                                      
 21 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA              1:01.50    1:00.72  
       29.38  1:00.72                                                      
 22 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:03.11    1:01.08  
       29.03  1:01.08                                                      
 23 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:01.86  
       29.80  1:01.86                                                      
 24 Jay, Gavin                15 SHRK-CA              1:04.95    1:02.50  
       30.80  1:02.50                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Nolan               17 ALPH-CA              1:40.85    1:46.86  
       24.86    52.67  1:19.84  1:46.86                                    
  2 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA              1:42.70    1:47.39  
       25.62    53.28  1:20.70  1:47.39                                    
  3 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:56.66    1:54.83  
       26.35    55.79  1:25.06  1:54.83                                    
  4 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              1:51.00    1:54.92  
       27.65    58.00  1:28.66  1:54.92                                    
  5 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA              1:45.67    1:55.49  
                55.91  1:25.82  1:55.49                                    
  6 Shin, Seth                16 SHRK-CA              1:59.28    1:55.97  
       26.62    55.73  1:25.76  1:55.97                                    
  7 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA              1:50.38    1:56.11  
       26.91    56.41  1:26.77  1:56.11                                    
  8 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              1:53.87    1:56.22  
       27.55    56.86  1:25.90  1:56.22                                    
  9 Steen, Noah               16 TORR-CA              1:52.42    1:56.62  
       27.28    57.13  1:27.52  1:56.62                                    
 10 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              1:52.27    1:58.09  
       27.56    57.11  1:58.09                                             
 11 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              1:53.81    1:59.17  
       27.57    57.50  1:28.62  1:59.17                                    
 12 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              1:54.32    1:59.44  
       27.65    58.42  1:29.74  1:59.44                                    
 13 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA              1:54.87    1:59.66  
       27.67    58.41  1:29.05  1:59.66                                    
 14 Griley, Kai               15 Unattached           1:58.17    2:00.09  
       28.15    58.48  1:29.70  2:00.09                                    
 15 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              2:03.47    2:00.42  
       27.78    57.67  1:28.36  2:00.42                                    
 16 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 ALPH-CA              2:01.28    2:03.01  
       27.15    57.96  1:30.64  2:03.01                                    
 17 Lazarev, Nicolai          15 SHRK-CA              2:03.69    2:03.46  
       28.50  1:00.29  1:32.16  2:03.46                                    
 18 Kim, Joon                 15 SHRK-CA              2:29.14    2:42.89  
       33.50  1:13.29  1:56.80  2:42.89                                    
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Noah               16 TORR-CA                25.41      27.14  
  2 Shagalov, Shaggy          16 Unattached                NT      27.32  
  3 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                   NT      36.31  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Noah               16 TORR-CA                53.00      55.67  
       27.28    55.67                                                      
  2 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA                54.72      57.18  
       28.03    57.18                                                      
  3 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA                55.75      58.54  
       28.53    58.54                                                      
  4 Turrill, Nick             17 SHRK-CA                55.01      58.76  
       28.48    58.76                                                      
  5 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              1:01.14    1:01.53  
       30.53  1:01.53                                                      
  6 Mainvielle, Alex          15 TORR-CA                   NT    1:01.87  
       29.95  1:01.87                                                      
  7 Jones, Michael            16 SHRK-CA              1:08.71    1:05.47  
       32.61  1:05.47                                                      
  8 Jay, Gavin                15 SHRK-CA              1:13.24    1:06.70  
       32.65  1:06.70                                                      
  9 Tom, Ethan                18 TORR-CA              1:07.80    1:07.34  
       32.96  1:07.34                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              1:58.76    2:09.81  
       31.93  1:03.94  1:37.21  2:09.81                                    
  2 Mainvielle, Alex          15 TORR-CA              2:15.31    2:10.77  
       31.06  1:03.41  1:36.71  2:10.77                                    
  3 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:41.37    2:39.93  
       37.20  1:18.63  2:00.78  2:39.93                                    
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                27.05      27.88  
  2 Sung, Andrew              18 SHRK-CA                   NT      28.02  
  3 Fukai, Joey               15 Unattached             28.78      28.94  
  4 Abaoag, Reigh             18 SHRK-CA                   NT      29.03  
  5 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                30.82      29.81  
  6 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA                   NT      31.11  
  7 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                31.68      31.96  
  8 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                   NT      38.84  
  9 Kim, Joon                 15 SHRK-CA                   NT      39.42  
 -- Shagalov, Shaggy          16 Unattached                NT         DQ  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abaoag, Reigh             18 SHRK-CA                59.34    1:03.82  
       30.30  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Fukai, Joey               15 Unattached           1:01.22    1:06.03  
       31.46  1:06.03                                                      
  3 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:04.64    1:06.41  
       31.53  1:06.41                                                      
  4 Shin, Seth                16 SHRK-CA              1:08.09    1:08.34  
       32.29  1:08.34                                                      
  5 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              1:03.86    1:09.06  
       32.37  1:09.06                                                      
  6 Tom, Ethan                18 TORR-CA              1:13.91    1:12.16  
       34.98  1:12.16                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                   NT    1:13.89  
       34.78  1:13.89                                                      
  8 Oswald, Matthew           16 TORR-CA              1:10.02    1:14.41  
       34.55  1:14.41                                                      
  9 Kani, Aadyn               15 SHRK-CA              1:11.49    1:18.63  
       34.67  1:18.63                                                      
 10 Kim, Shauen               15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:26.67  
       40.61  1:26.67                                                      
 11 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:29.91  
       41.82  1:29.91                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA              2:03.71    2:11.02  
       28.45  1:01.73  1:36.23  2:11.02                                    
  2 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA              2:12.98    2:22.76  
       32.12  1:08.03  1:45.24  2:22.76                                    
  3 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              2:21.88    2:25.67  
       33.10  1:10.23  1:47.58  2:25.67                                    
  4 Oswald, Matthew           16 TORR-CA              2:31.73    2:36.69  
       35.49  1:16.31  1:56.97  2:36.69                                    
  5 Kani, Aadyn               15 SHRK-CA              2:44.12    2:59.55  
       35.19  1:18.26  2:08.34  2:59.55                                    
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     16 SHRK-CA                   NT      22.34  
  2 Abaoag, Reigh             18 SHRK-CA                   NT      23.96  
  3 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA                   NT      24.30  
  4 Mortenson, Mitchell       18 ALPH-CA                23.98      25.04  
  5 Shagalov, Shaggy          16 Unattached                NT      25.25  
  6 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                   NT      25.82  
  7 Fukai, Joey               15 Unattached             27.08      26.98  
  8 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                28.32      28.37  
  9 Lazarev, Nicolai          15 SHRK-CA                30.19      30.31  
 10 Kim, Joon                 15 SHRK-CA                   NT      33.89  
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abaoag, Reigh             18 SHRK-CA                52.65      53.90  
       24.91    53.90                                                      
  2 Mortenson, Mitchell       18 ALPH-CA                50.75      53.91  
       25.74    53.91                                                      
  3 Yoo, Evan                 15 ALPH-CA                53.43      54.47  
       25.68    54.47                                                      
  4 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA                56.02      56.62  
       26.12    56.62                                                      
  5 Griley, Kai               15 Unattached             58.97      59.25  
       27.77    59.25                                                      
  6 Oh, James                 15 SHRK-CA                55.58      59.55  
       27.60    59.55                                                      
  7 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA                59.56      59.69  
       28.58    59.69                                                      
  8 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 ALPH-CA              1:00.48    1:00.75  
       28.18  1:00.75                                                      
  9 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:03.39    1:04.19  
       30.41  1:04.19                                                      
 10 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              1:04.88    1:06.63  
       31.18  1:06.63                                                      
 11 Jay, Gavin                15 SHRK-CA              1:11.68    1:12.43  
       34.37  1:12.43                                                      
 12 Zaroukian, Alex           15 SHRK-CA              1:14.74    1:16.49  
       33.71  1:16.49                                                      
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA              1:54.15    1:57.91  
       26.14    55.89  1:27.21  1:57.91                                    
  2 Mortenson, Mitchell       18 ALPH-CA              1:54.01    2:00.02  
       27.13    57.39  1:28.68  2:00.02                                    
  3 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:05.69    2:09.94  
       28.72  1:01.57  1:36.00  2:09.94                                    
  4 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:06.95    2:12.03  
       28.98  1:01.96  1:36.98  2:12.03                                    
  5 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA              2:05.63    2:14.88  
       29.83  1:04.73  1:40.38  2:14.88                                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan Russell      17 TORR-CA              1:56.24    2:02.61  
       25.75    58.38  1:35.43  2:02.61                                    
  2 Brearton, Jack            16 TORR-CA              1:58.48    2:03.15  
       27.92    59.99  1:35.85  2:03.15                                    
  3 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:06.10    2:03.54  
       28.89  1:00.91  1:37.94  2:03.54                                    
  4 Steen, Noah               16 TORR-CA              2:03.03    2:04.85  
       26.78    56.29  1:36.00  2:04.85                                    
  5 Lee, Jong Seok            15 SHRK-CA              2:01.09    2:06.35  
       28.12  1:00.72  1:38.72  2:06.35                                    
  6 Han, Joshua               15 SHRK-CA              2:03.04    2:06.44  
       26.64    59.28  1:37.33  2:06.44                                    
  7 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              2:18.78    2:08.35  
       30.20  1:04.75  1:46.43  2:08.35                                    
  8 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:09.58    2:09.20  
       28.75  1:02.82  1:40.79  2:09.20                                    
  9 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:10.81    2:14.38  
       28.42  1:02.52  1:43.07  2:14.38                                    
 10 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              2:14.13    2:16.96  
       28.33  1:06.29  1:44.55  2:16.96                                    
 11 Tom, Ethan                18 TORR-CA              2:19.77    2:18.49  
       29.78  1:04.40  1:45.83  2:18.49                                    
 12 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              2:30.93    2:29.37  
       30.84  1:09.09  1:55.03  2:29.37                                    
 13 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:26.12    2:29.66  
       29.70  1:10.50  1:53.95  2:29.66                                    
 
Men 19 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gray, Alex                24 ALPH-CA                20.78     X22.36  
 
Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gray, Alex                24 ALPH-CA                44.88     X46.81  
       22.55    46.81