PAC BRW SC Meet - Meet Results

PAC BRW SC Meet
2/2/2019 - 2/3/2019
South Gate, CA U.S.A.
Updated: 2/3/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
                  2019 CA PAC SC Meet - 2/2/2019 to 2/3/2019                   
                              Sanction #: S19-035                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     6 TSM-CA                    NT      22.08  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     6 TSM-CA                    NT      51.86  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Ina                  6 DRGN-CA                   NT      27.11  
  2 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA                   NT      32.97  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA                   NT      31.38  
 -- Park, Ina                  6 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     6 TSM-CA                    NT      30.91  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                   NT      19.34  
  2 Mathews, Caitlin           8 RYL-CA                    NT      24.37  
  3 Taylor, Annika             7 DRGN-CA                   NT      24.53  
  4 Moore, Allison             8 DRGN-CA                   NT      24.69  
  5 Williamson, Maggie         8 RYL-CA                 25.59      27.22  
  6 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA                 29.57      28.83  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                35.53      35.49  
  2 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 37.31      36.23  
RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST-CA                42.12      42.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                   NT      45.18  
  2 Moore, Allison             8 DRGN-CA                   NT      54.17  
  3 Taylor, Annika             7 DRGN-CA                   NT      59.41  
  4 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA               1:14.70    1:03.08  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST-CA              1:38.22    1:31.26  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Deutsch, Josephine         8 BRSC-CA                   NT      23.04  
  2 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                    NT      23.79  
  3 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                   NT      24.25  
  4 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST-CA                31.13      24.27  
  5 Moore, Allison             8 DRGN-CA                   NT      29.22  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 42.77      39.67  
 -- De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                40.25         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mathews, Caitlin           8 RYL-CA                    NT      55.09  
  2 Taylor, Annika             7 DRGN-CA                   NT      55.72  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              1:29.23    1:23.47  
  2 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA               1:36.79    1:29.92  
  3 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA              1:36.80    1:38.59  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                    NT      28.24  
  2 Deutsch, Josephine         8 BRSC-CA                   NT      28.56  
  3 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST-CA                   NT      28.75  
  4 Moore, Allison             8 DRGN-CA                   NT      29.73  
  5 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                   NT      30.34  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA                45.50      46.28  
  2 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                51.25      50.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST-CA                59.03    1:00.41  
 -- Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 55.53         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Deutsch, Josephine         8 BRSC-CA              1:25.08    1:00.40  
  2 Moore, Allison             8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:04.16  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              1:41.20    1:39.46  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
WHT - Division  
  1 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                   NT      24.21  
  2 Moore, Allison             8 DRGN-CA                   NT      28.08  
  3 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA                    NT      37.52  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 40.73      38.19  
RED - Division  
  1 Aguilar, Abby              8 LMST-CA                53.66      51.56  
 
Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         8 BRSC-CA              1:28.58    1:28.24  
  2 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA               1:34.23    1:31.01  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                32.69      31.47  
  2 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 32.79      32.17  
  3 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                32.79      32.54  
  4 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA                 33.12      32.80  
  5 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                32.53      33.01  
  6 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                33.92      33.19  
  7 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA                32.67      33.35  
  8 Wen, Sky                   9 TSM-CA                 35.41      34.25  
  9 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA                 38.51      34.86  
 10 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                35.66      34.89  
 11 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 39.59      35.08  
 12 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 34.13      35.79  
 13 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                35.78      35.98  
 14 Chang, Sophie              9 TSM-CA                 36.33      36.85  
 15 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                38.14      36.86  
 16 Gupta, Ananya             10 BRSC-CA                   NT      37.01  
 17 Miranda, Allison           9 LMST-CA                38.82      37.25  
 18 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 36.59      37.44  
 19 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                 36.47      37.54  
 20 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                 37.64      38.60  
 21 Wynn, Sydney              10 PVAC-CA                55.66      39.12  
 22 Mora, Emily               10 LMST-CA                38.78      39.25  
 23 Gonzalez, Fernanda         9 LMST-CA                40.56      39.57  
 24 Resnick, Mae              10 UN-05-CA               39.01      39.85  
 25 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA                 38.29      39.93  
 26 Luna, Evie                10 UN-05-CA               37.95      40.00  
 27 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT      40.53  
 28 Stephany, Keiko            9 PVAC-CA                   NT      40.60  
 29 Landaverde, Amarilis       9 LMST-CA                43.35      40.90  
 30 Weber-Small, Ella         10 BRSC-CA                41.81      42.08  
 31 Nguyen, Hillary           10 PVAC-CA                41.14      42.65  
 32 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA                 42.87      44.05  
 33 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA                 46.95      44.76  
 34 Wang, Ella                 9 TSM-CA                 45.94      46.01  
 35 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                    NT      46.45  
 36 Gregory, Maddie           10 PVAC-CA                   NT      47.41  
 37 Jonathan, Abigial          9 RYL-CA                 47.70      48.20  
 38 Diaz, Edith               10 PAC-CA                 58.78      49.60  
 39 Rohrer, Juliet             9 PVAC-CA                   NT      49.97  
 40 Cerbo, Maya                9 RYL-CA               1:03.40    1:02.09  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:08.67    1:07.47  
  2 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:08.98    1:09.00  
  3 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              1:12.93    1:09.83  
  4 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:10.62    1:11.97  
  5 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA               1:19.53    1:12.07  
  6 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:09.62    1:13.04  
  7 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:21.11    1:16.26  
  8 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               1:21.02    1:17.53  
  9 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA              1:22.22    1:19.78  
 10 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               1:29.80    1:21.34  
 11 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA               1:28.46    1:21.73  
 12 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA               1:21.07    1:21.81  
 13 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA              1:32.47    1:22.25  
 14 Miranda, Allison           9 LMST-CA              1:38.21    1:25.09  
 15 Gonzalez, Fernanda         9 LMST-CA              1:31.34    1:25.92  
 16 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA               1:33.24    1:25.96  
 17 Mora, Emily               10 LMST-CA              1:25.92    1:27.58  
 18 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA               1:41.47    1:35.80  
 19 Weber-Small, Ella         10 BRSC-CA              1:40.66    1:36.32  
 20 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:41.81    1:37.26  
 21 Wang, Ella                 9 TSM-CA               1:42.00    1:43.87  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              2:31.82    2:32.86  
  2 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              2:41.24    2:34.85  
  3 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              2:30.18    2:39.33  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 37.05      35.80  
  2 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                36.81      36.04  
  3 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA                 37.73      37.16  
  4 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 37.33      37.94  
  5 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                38.40      38.76  
  6 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA                37.77      38.84  
  7 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA                 45.63      40.57  
  8 Gupta, Ananya             10 BRSC-CA                   NT      40.66  
  9 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA                41.31      40.67  
 10 Wen, Sky                   9 TSM-CA                 44.89      41.06  
 11 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                40.72      41.12  
 12 Chang, Sophie              9 TSM-CA                 42.54      41.51  
 13 Miranda, Allison           9 LMST-CA                46.54      42.45  
 14 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 43.36      43.01  
 15 Gonzalez, Fernanda         9 LMST-CA                46.46      44.66  
 16 Luna, Evie                10 UN-05-CA               47.16      45.30  
 17 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA                 46.57      45.42  
 18 Mora, Emily               10 LMST-CA                46.11      45.95  
 19 Nguyen, Hillary           10 PVAC-CA                49.94      46.44  
 20 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA                 48.11      46.47  
 21 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 46.93      46.96  
 22 Wynn, Sydney              10 PVAC-CA                56.17      48.04  
 23 Rohrer, Juliet             9 PVAC-CA                   NT      49.15  
 24 Stephany, Keiko            9 PVAC-CA                   NT      50.74  
 25 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA               1:00.15      51.73  
 26 Weber-Small, Ella         10 BRSC-CA                48.64      52.28  
 27 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA                 52.08      52.54  
 28 Jonathan, Abigial          9 RYL-CA                    NT      54.38  
 29 Diaz, Edith               10 PAC-CA               1:05.63    1:04.99  
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis       9 LMST-CA                53.02         DQ  
 -- Cerbo, Maya                9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gregory, Maddie           10 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:16.60    1:17.37  
  2 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA              1:22.28    1:23.33  
  3 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA              1:20.52    1:24.30  
  4 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:27.28    1:35.24  
 -- Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA              1:24.45         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA              1:31.06    1:30.32  
  2 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:34.68    1:30.89  
  3 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:36.00    1:32.99  
  4 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               1:36.53    1:36.91  
  5 Wen, Sky                   9 TSM-CA               1:32.18    1:37.75  
  6 Luna, Evie                10 UN-05-CA             1:36.28    1:46.33  
  7 Schweig, Fiona            10 TSM-CA               1:36.59    1:48.85  
  8 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:36.78    1:49.67  
  9 Rozenblum, Lyla            9 UN-05-CA             1:36.67    2:18.35  
 -- Resnick, Mae              10 UN-05-CA             1:36.75         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 39.12      39.50  
  2 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                41.86      41.36  
  3 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                41.94      42.17  
  4 Hui, Kathleen             10 BRSC-CA                41.95      42.62  
  4 Wen, Sky                   9 TSM-CA                 45.06      42.62  
  6 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA                 43.60      43.13  
  7 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                44.59      43.71  
  8 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA                41.82      43.79  
  9 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA                45.53      45.57  
 10 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA                 45.89      45.63  
 11 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                44.36      45.77  
 12 Wynn, Sydney              10 PVAC-CA                54.82      46.76  
 13 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                50.42      47.45  
 14 Resnick, Mae              10 UN-05-CA               47.21      47.60  
 15 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 46.83      48.00  
 16 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA                51.15      48.01  
 17 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA                 47.52      48.04  
 18 Luna, Evie                10 UN-05-CA               50.60      51.42  
 19 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                52.64      52.95  
 20 Rozenblum, Lyla            9 UN-05-CA               52.16      53.72  
 21 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA                 55.81      54.99  
 22 Schweig, Fiona            10 TSM-CA                 54.48      57.01  
 23 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA                 57.49      58.39  
 24 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:00.76    1:00.47  
 25 Jonathan, Abigial          9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:00.56  
 -- Diaz, Edith               10 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:24.58    1:25.35  
  2 Wen, Sky                   9 TSM-CA               1:39.27    1:30.29  
  3 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA              1:31.04    1:32.91  
  4 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:30.59    1:33.38  
  5 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA               1:35.35    1:36.24  
  6 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA               1:39.45    1:38.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Resnick, Mae              10 UN-05-CA             1:47.75    1:38.74  
  2 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:45.03    1:41.89  
  3 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA               1:49.08    1:42.86  
  4 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:46.94    1:43.06  
  5 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               1:42.60    1:44.27  
  6 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:46.53    1:46.99  
  7 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA               1:49.05    1:52.68  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                34.98      33.55  
  2 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA                37.32      37.53  
  3 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA                38.03      37.64  
  4 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA                 43.93      38.12  
  5 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                42.21      39.13  
  6 Gupta, Ananya             10 BRSC-CA                   NT      39.37  
  7 Chang, Sophie              9 TSM-CA                 40.65      39.72  
  8 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 47.40      40.01  
  9 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                38.00      40.43  
 10 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA                42.06      41.28  
 11 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 40.68      43.35  
 12 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA                 48.38      44.41  
 13 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA                 41.96      44.66  
 14 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT      47.74  
 15 Resnick, Mae              10 UN-05-CA               49.86      48.61  
 16 Luna, Evie                10 UN-05-CA               52.36      48.70  
 17 Nguyen, Hillary           10 PVAC-CA                55.48      48.75  
 18 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 46.34      50.18  
 19 Wynn, Sydney              10 PVAC-CA                   NT      51.67  
 20 Wang, Ella                 9 TSM-CA                 59.52      56.19  
 21 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA                 50.69      56.56  
 22 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:11.64  
 -- Cerbo, Maya                9 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Landaverde, Amarilis       9 LMST-CA                57.03         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Edith               10 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA                41.79         DQ  
 -- Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA                 53.42         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA              1:21.71    1:21.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA               1:36.71    1:40.34  
  2 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:37.29    1:43.27  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:13.59    1:15.53  
  2 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:19.51    1:18.08  
  3 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              1:23.08    1:20.31  
  4 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA               1:24.65    1:21.32  
  5 Moore, Catherine          10 DRGN-CA              1:21.28    1:21.47  
  6 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:19.72    1:22.31  
  7 Hui, Kathleen             10 BRSC-CA              1:25.42    1:25.13  
  8 Wen, Sky                   9 TSM-CA               1:28.68    1:25.74  
  9 Yao, Kimberly             10 DRGN-CA              1:24.32    1:26.65  
 10 Um, Nicole                 9 TCS-CA               1:30.38    1:29.48  
 11 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:30.62    1:29.63  
 12 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               1:30.13    1:31.36  
 13 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA              1:32.53    1:31.55  
 14 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:32.99    1:32.73  
 15 Resnick, Mae              10 UN-05-CA             1:34.11    1:36.07  
 16 Luna, Evie                10 UN-05-CA             1:34.21    1:40.28  
 17 Schweig, Fiona            10 TSM-CA               1:34.31    1:44.83  
 18 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:34.33    1:51.32  
 19 Rozenblum, Lyla            9 UN-05-CA             1:34.23    1:54.05  
 -- Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:26.22         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               3:06.50    2:42.45  
  2 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               2:45.15    2:45.30  
  3 Alpert, Sadie              9 TSM-CA               2:55.19    2:52.25  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                26.80      26.62  
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                27.71      27.36  
  3 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                27.74      28.10  
  4 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA                28.31      28.36  
  5 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                28.73      28.66  
  6 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA                27.91      29.04  
  7 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 29.37      29.52  
  8 Mora, Valeria             11 LMST-CA                29.80      29.59  
  9 Gomez, Brandi             12 LMST-CA                30.12      29.79  
 10 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                29.63      30.02  
 11 Santos, Isadora           12 CULV-CA                30.62      30.29  
 12 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                30.39      30.38  
 13 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 30.56      31.05  
 14 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                30.59      32.81  
 15 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                29.95      32.98  
 -- Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA                29.51         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                31.17      30.11  
  2 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 32.04      30.24  
  3 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 30.85      30.54  
  4 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA                 31.26      30.78  
  5 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 RYL-CA                 32.10      31.13  
  6 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                 31.94      31.34  
  7 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                32.20      31.81  
  8 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA                 33.22      31.98  
  9 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                31.36      32.26  
 10 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 32.25      32.31  
 11 Santos, Sofia             11 LASC-CA                32.57      32.94  
 12 Cuellar, Crystal          11 LMST-CA                32.75      33.51  
 13 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                32.70      33.64  
 14 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 33.23      34.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Smith, Miranda            12 RYL-CA                 43.55      32.64  
  2 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                35.29      33.15  
  3 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                34.27      33.87  
  4 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                35.39      35.86  
  5 Alpert, Maya              11 TSM-CA                 37.21      36.54  
  6 Shut, Alexa               11 PVAC-CA                36.85      36.59  
  7 Saita, Miyuki             11 TSM-CA                 35.53      38.53  
  8 Farghaly, Laila           12 TSM-CA                 40.12      38.63  
  9 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                37.49      38.71  
 10 Diaz, Emily               11 PAC-CA                 38.40      40.22  
 11 Vaskouskaya, Daminika     11 TSM-CA                    NT      40.82  
 12 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA                42.27      40.88  
 13 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                 37.09      41.03  
 14 Backes, Kimberly          11 DRGN-CA                45.13      42.32  
 15 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA                 44.05      43.17  
 16 Kraunz-Brown, Arden       12 RYL-CA                    NT      47.00  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                58.68      57.79  
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:01.36    1:01.35  
  3 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              1:01.95    1:02.03  
  4 Resnick, Chloe            12 UN-05-CA             1:03.37    1:02.71  
  5 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:02.17    1:02.95  
  6 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:00.23    1:03.04  
  7 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:04.74    1:03.49  
  8 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA              1:05.92    1:03.65  
  9 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA              1:04.64    1:04.11  
 10 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA              1:05.50    1:06.99  
 11 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA              1:04.16    1:07.00  
 12 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:05.88    1:07.17  
 13 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              1:04.46    1:07.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Gomez, Brandi             12 LMST-CA              1:07.50    1:06.07  
  2 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA               1:07.88    1:06.90  
  3 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:12.35    1:08.43  
  4 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA              1:08.41    1:09.82  
  5 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA              1:09.57    1:12.37  
  6 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA               1:12.51    1:14.49  
WHT - Division  
  1 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA              1:13.54    1:09.88  
  2 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA               1:13.95    1:10.01  
  3 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA              1:13.20    1:10.27  
  4 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:14.12    1:13.32  
  5 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:18.13    1:15.17  
  6 Cuellar, Crystal          11 LMST-CA              1:12.94    1:15.87  
  7 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA               1:13.83    1:18.35  
  8 Ryu, Elisabeth            11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:18.81  
  9 Hoffman, Julia            12 PVAC-CA              1:22.84    1:19.07  
 10 White, Josie              11 TSM-CA               1:22.19    1:20.00  
 11 Eigen, Violet             11 BRSC-CA              1:25.91    1:20.75  
 12 Boice, Taylor             11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:21.03  
 13 Vaskouskaya, Daminika     11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:23.41  
 14 Banks, Chandni            11 RYL-CA               1:27.63    1:26.85  
 15 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC-CA               1:26.75    1:27.35  
 16 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA              1:24.80    1:27.85  
 17 Small, Emma               11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:33.76  
 18 Cosgrove, Caroline        11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:44.20  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              2:05.00    2:06.66  
  2 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              2:12.23    2:14.66  
  3 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              2:14.61    2:14.87  
  4 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               2:14.19    2:17.11  
  5 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              2:17.07    2:17.43  
  6 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA               2:23.13    2:18.31  
  7 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA              2:21.90    2:20.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA               2:30.72    2:24.30  
  2 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               2:33.73    2:29.90  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mora, Valeria             11 LMST-CA                   NT    2:29.26  
  2 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               2:46.16    2:36.73  
  3 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              2:53.48    2:40.76  
  4 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    11 JCA-CA               2:40.85    2:41.42  
  5 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              2:55.27    2:49.78  
  6 Corea, Hannah             12 JCA-CA               3:06.99    2:53.46  
  7 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA              3:08.65    2:53.69  
  8 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA                   NT    3:08.62  
  9 Boice, Taylor             11 PVAC-CA                   NT    3:18.57  
 10 Small, Emma               11 PVAC-CA                   NT    3:23.72  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              5:38.57    5:43.51  
  2 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              6:10.32    6:05.94  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                31.80      32.63  
  2 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                32.38      34.04  
  3 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                33.73      34.13  
  4 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 34.06      34.25  
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA                34.73      35.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA                38.17      34.06  
  2 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                37.07      35.81  
  3 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 37.69      35.91  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             12 LMST-CA                36.87      36.60  
  5 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 38.16      37.86  
  6 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 37.07      38.13  
  7 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 37.75      40.24  
 -- Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                38.14         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                40.24      38.80  
  2 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                40.36      39.40  
  3 Cuellar, Crystal          11 LMST-CA                39.76      40.33  
  4 Vaskouskaya, Daminika     11 TSM-CA                    NT      42.69  
  5 Eigen, Violet             11 BRSC-CA                   NT      46.40  
  6 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                47.13      47.12  
  7 Diaz, Emily               11 PAC-CA                 49.29      48.58  
  8 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC-CA                 48.18      48.86  
  9 Cosgrove, Caroline        11 BRSC-CA                58.06      58.50  
 -- Small, Emma               11 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:07.65    1:08.90  
  2 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              1:10.82    1:13.82  
  3 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:11.99    1:14.87  
  4 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              1:15.90    1:15.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Mora, Valeria             11 LMST-CA              1:18.62    1:14.34  
  2 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA               1:21.59    1:16.27  
  3 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:22.31    1:19.35  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             12 LMST-CA              1:19.61    1:19.67  
  5 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA               1:21.42    1:21.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA              1:25.92    1:14.39  
  2 Shin, Ashley              11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:23.06  
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA              1:27.96    1:24.95  
  4 Alpert, Maya              11 TSM-CA               1:25.35    1:24.99  
  5 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA               1:30.39    1:27.51  
  6 Cuellar, Crystal          11 LMST-CA              1:29.14    1:27.84  
  7 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA               1:31.81    1:28.40  
  8 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA               1:28.74    1:29.89  
  9 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              1:30.06    1:32.69  
 -- Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA              1:36.68         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                33.35      34.25  
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                36.38      37.70  
  3 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                37.21      37.76  
  4 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                38.03      38.02  
  5 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                37.09      38.85  
  6 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 39.05      39.18  
  7 Resnick, Chloe            12 UN-05-CA               38.97      40.94  
  8 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                40.09      41.07  
  8 Gomez, Brandi             12 LMST-CA                39.74      41.07  
 10 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                40.30      41.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 RYL-CA                 41.65      40.30  
  2 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA                 42.02      40.89  
  3 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                41.53      41.54  
  4 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                42.31      42.64  
  5 Santos, Sofia             11 LASC-CA                42.38      43.33  
  6 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 43.89      43.38  
  7 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA                 44.47      44.46  
  8 Saita, Miyuki             11 TSM-CA                 40.90      46.66  
 -- Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA                41.64         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shin, Ashley              11 UN-02-CA                  NT      42.68  
  2 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 44.97      45.16  
  3 Smith, Miranda            12 RYL-CA                 54.84      45.56  
  4 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                46.60      46.05  
  5 Alpert, Maya              11 TSM-CA                 47.23      47.16  
  6 Kraunz-Brown, Arden       12 RYL-CA                    NT      47.21  
  7 Vaskouskaya, Daminika     11 TSM-CA                    NT      47.90  
  8 Diaz, Emily               11 PAC-CA                 48.96      48.66  
  9 Farghaly, Laila           12 TSM-CA                 50.80      49.68  
 10 Backes, Kimberly          11 DRGN-CA                52.53      51.08  
 11 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 48.32      51.30  
 12 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                55.48      55.81  
 13 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA                 52.83      56.01  
 14 Zuniga, Tania             12 JCA-CA                 53.26      56.81  
 15 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA                 57.90      59.32  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:09.25    1:14.42  
  2 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              1:16.23    1:17.99  
  3 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:17.71    1:18.23  
  4 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:21.38    1:24.92  
  5 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA              1:23.34    1:25.14  
  6 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:18.32    1:25.36  
  7 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA              1:23.94    1:25.74  
  8 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA              1:24.59    1:26.29  
  9 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              1:27.48    1:26.52  
 10 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA              1:28.35    1:28.81  
 11 Gomez, Brandi             12 LMST-CA              1:26.99    1:30.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              1:29.70    1:30.94  
  2 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:30.33    1:33.14  
  3 Banks, Chandni            11 RYL-CA               1:32.85    1:33.35  
  4 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:33.88    1:33.60  
  5 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA              1:32.15    1:33.86  
  6 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    11 JCA-CA               1:31.91    1:37.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA               1:37.80    1:27.63  
  2 Ryu, Elisabeth            11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:35.19  
  3 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA               1:38.32    1:35.30  
  4 Mora, Valeria             11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:38.25  
  5 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:38.35  
  6 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:43.33    1:41.86  
  7 Hoffman, Julia            12 PVAC-CA              1:43.80    1:44.25  
  8 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA              1:45.44    1:44.49  
  9 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              1:45.92    1:44.53  
 10 Eigen, Violet             11 BRSC-CA              1:45.48    1:44.69  
 11 Corea, Hannah             12 JCA-CA               1:58.75    1:45.11  
 12 White, Josie              11 TSM-CA               1:42.08    1:45.50  
 13 Diaz, Emily               11 PAC-CA               1:41.82    1:47.10  
 14 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:47.82  
 15 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA                    NT    2:02.74  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              2:46.52    2:47.40  
  2 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               3:07.22    2:48.41  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                29.09      29.03  
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                30.19      30.03  
  3 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA                30.43      30.49  
  4 Resnick, Chloe            12 UN-05-CA               30.38      31.01  
  5 Mora, Valeria             11 LMST-CA                32.84      32.34  
  6 Molinares, Liliana        12 LMST-CA                32.66      32.51  
  7 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 32.88      32.85  
  8 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                33.12      33.79  
  9 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA                33.69      34.09  
RED - Division  
  1 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA                 36.08      34.45  
  2 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 35.75      34.62  
  3 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                35.25      35.93  
  4 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 36.18      37.18  
  5 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA                 37.17      38.83  
  6 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                36.53      39.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Shahabi, Sophia           11 RYL-CA                 39.29      37.58  
  2 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                37.64      38.50  
  3 Soto, Steffany            11 LMST-CA                38.94      38.84  
  4 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                39.88      39.08  
  5 Hoffman, Julia            12 PVAC-CA                42.27      39.50  
  6 Cuellar, Crystal          11 LMST-CA                37.64      40.42  
  7 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 37.66      40.54  
  8 Vaskouskaya, Daminika     11 TSM-CA                    NT      41.76  
  9 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    11 JCA-CA                 41.46      42.06  
 10 Ryu, Elisabeth            11 RYL-CA                 43.25      42.43  
 11 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                40.68      42.45  
 12 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                40.94      44.06  
 13 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA                42.05      44.54  
 14 Banks, Chandni            11 RYL-CA                 45.56      46.26  
 15 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                43.11      48.33  
 16 Diaz, Emily               11 PAC-CA                 46.99      48.95  
 17 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC-CA                 48.86      49.25  
 18 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA              1:08.95      49.82  
 -- Boice, Taylor             11 PVAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:04.47    1:07.29  
  2 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:06.36    1:07.87  
  3 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:06.78    1:08.23  
  4 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              1:13.35    1:13.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Mora, Valeria             11 LMST-CA              1:17.73    1:20.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Resnick, Chloe            12 UN-05-CA             1:46.16    1:13.97  
  2 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:20.15  
  3 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA               1:33.31    1:23.57  
  4 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA              1:30.80    1:25.02  
  5 Santos, Isadora           12 CULV-CA                   NT    1:26.09  
  6 Shin, Ashley              11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:27.38  
  7 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA               1:28.63    1:34.50  
  8 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA                   NT    1:36.29  
  9 Cuellar, Crystal          11 LMST-CA              1:33.56    1:40.17  
 10 Shut, Alexa               11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:44.38  
 11 Zuniga, Tania             12 JCA-CA               1:52.48    1:52.63  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              2:43.20    2:32.67  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:04.46    1:06.62  
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:08.89    1:09.96  
  3 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               1:10.50    1:10.53  
  4 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:06.54    1:10.57  
  5 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA              1:12.56    1:12.02  
  6 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              1:09.79    1:12.91  
  7 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA               1:15.99    1:14.52  
  8 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA               1:13.73    1:16.24  
  9 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              1:15.38    1:16.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               1:18.02    1:14.75  
  2 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:20.39    1:17.00  
  3 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA              1:18.89    1:17.17  
  4 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:20.99    1:17.89  
  5 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA              1:19.50    1:18.21  
  6 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:20.13    1:19.47  
  7 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 RYL-CA               1:20.58    1:21.61  
  8 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA              1:23.14    1:23.09  
  9 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA               1:23.68    1:23.75  
 10 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:19.73    1:24.07  
 11 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA              1:22.71    1:25.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sarat, Elda               12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:13.48  
  2 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:17.42  
  3 Santos, Isadora           12 CULV-CA                   NT    1:17.76  
  4 Santos, Sofia             11 LASC-CA              1:37.25    1:22.37  
  5 Smith, Miranda            12 RYL-CA               1:38.66    1:23.01  
  6 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA              1:26.77    1:23.35  
  7 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA               1:25.61    1:23.99  
  8 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:25.18    1:25.58  
  9 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:29.40    1:25.99  
 10 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              1:29.65    1:31.27  
 11 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA               1:30.68    1:31.79  
 12 Saita, Miyuki             11 TSM-CA               1:26.86    1:31.89  
 13 Shut, Alexa               11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:32.89  
 14 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA               1:34.04    1:34.17  
 15 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA              1:35.28    1:35.31  
 16 Diaz, Emily               11 PAC-CA               1:39.17    1:37.14  
 17 Farghaly, Laila           12 TSM-CA               1:39.41    1:37.74  
 18 Backes, Kimberly          11 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:43.38  
 19 Zuniga, Tania             12 JCA-CA               1:39.90    1:47.41  
 20 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA              1:42.59    1:47.46  
 21 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA               1:53.07    1:52.15  
 -- Kraunz-Brown, Arden       12 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Vaskouskaya, Daminika     11 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              2:19.70    2:24.80  
  2 Petran, Daniela           11 TSM-CA               2:31.19    2:30.92  
  3 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA              2:32.06    2:34.26  
  4 Resnick, Chloe            12 UN-05-CA             2:42.56    2:49.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Shimahara, Clarice        12 TSM-CA               2:52.64    2:41.94  
  2 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              2:54.17    2:48.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Soto, Paola               12 LMST-CA                   NT    2:34.64  
  2 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              3:14.26    2:58.68  
  3 Corea, Hannah             12 JCA-CA                    NT    3:18.19  
  4 White, Josie              11 TSM-CA                    NT    3:18.35  
 -- Cosgrove, Caroline        11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                24.78      25.66  
  2 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA                26.22      27.04  
  3 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA                 26.30      27.55  
  4 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA                27.05      28.29  
  5 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA                28.35      28.75  
  6 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA                28.77      28.76  
  7 Bergman, Lilah            13 BRSC-CA                29.30      28.78  
  8 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                28.29      28.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA                 29.35      27.24  
  2 Isackson, Bailee          13 WEST-CA                30.86      30.04  
  3 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST-CA                29.61      30.20  
  4 Sung, Kaylie              14 DRGN-CA                30.24      30.36  
  5 Prather, Mercy            14 DRGN-CA                30.74      30.74  
  6 Cherry, Livia             13 WEST-CA                31.05      30.94  
  7 Kinsley, Sarah            13 LASC-CA                31.37      33.28  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA                    NT      31.79  
  2 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST-CA                32.58      32.60  
  3 Mora, Andrea              14 LMST-CA                33.46      33.62  
  4 Denson, Brooklyn          13 RYL-CA                 37.97      33.87  
  5 Castrejon, Jasmine        13 LMST-CA                35.83      35.15  
  6 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST-CA                34.55      35.29  
  7 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 PAC-CA                 36.09      37.03  
  8 Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA                 36.42      37.60  
  9 Gaur, Anita               13 RYL-CA                 42.77      41.38  
 10 Ruiz, Paola               13 PAC-CA                 41.84      42.79  
 11 Leon, Yanira              14 PAC-CA                 57.74      53.24  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                54.72      55.87  
  2 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA                57.83      58.39  
  3 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA                56.10      58.87  
  4 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              1:00.34      59.44  
  5 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:00.51    1:00.45  
  6 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              1:00.66    1:01.86  
  7 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              1:01.69    1:02.66  
  8 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA                59.27    1:02.89  
  9 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              1:03.21    1:05.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Bergman, Lilah            13 BRSC-CA              1:06.46    1:05.75  
  2 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST-CA              1:05.04    1:06.21  
  3 Hui, Samantha             13 BRSC-CA              1:05.23    1:06.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:09.38  
  2 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              1:09.33    1:09.67  
  3 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST-CA              1:12.52    1:11.05  
  4 Denson, Brooklyn          13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:16.51  
  5 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST-CA              1:14.57    1:16.93  
  6 Castrejon, Jasmine        13 LMST-CA              1:26.53    1:20.39  
  7 Horn, Ana                 13 BRSC-CA              1:23.99    1:21.75  
  8 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 PAC-CA               1:22.69    1:22.25  
  9 Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA               1:23.35    1:24.43  
 10 Gaur, Anita               13 RYL-CA               1:33.47    1:29.47  
 11 Ruiz, Paola               13 PAC-CA               1:29.67    1:37.21  
 12 Leon, Yanira              14 PAC-CA               2:08.62    2:11.70  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:06.09    2:10.43  
  2 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              2:15.87    2:15.26  
  3 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              2:14.89    2:20.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              2:16.24    2:18.40  
  2 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              2:17.50    2:21.19  
  3 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               2:21.78    2:27.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               2:29.51    2:08.75  
  2 Cherry, Livia             13 WEST-CA              2:28.77    2:29.01  
  3 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST-CA              2:38.48    2:39.09  
  4 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 PAC-CA               3:06.09    2:56.24  
  5 Castrejon, Jasmine        13 LMST-CA                   NT    3:05.48  
  6 Mora, Andrea              14 LMST-CA                   NT    3:05.62  
  7 Ruiz, Paola               13 PAC-CA                    NT    3:20.52  
  8 Gaur, Anita               13 RYL-CA                    NT    3:29.76  
  9 Leon, Yanira              14 PAC-CA                    NT    4:42.58  
 -- Denson, Brooklyn          13 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              5:35.53    5:38.87  
  2 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              6:03.12    6:08.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:01.53    1:01.41  
  2 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              1:07.61    1:05.86  
  3 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              1:08.11    1:08.50  
  4 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:10.64    1:08.51  
  5 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              1:10.91    1:09.52  
  6 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              1:10.19    1:10.44  
  7 Sung, Kaylie              14 DRGN-CA              1:12.03    1:10.53  
  8 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              1:11.04    1:12.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Cherry, Livia             13 WEST-CA              1:20.57    1:16.79  
  2 Bergman, Lilah            13 BRSC-CA              1:18.01    1:16.80  
  3 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST-CA              1:17.96    1:20.56  
 -- Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:14.58         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST-CA              1:21.14    1:19.46  
  2 Prather, Mercy            14 DRGN-CA              1:23.48    1:22.76  
  3 Kinsley, Sarah            13 LASC-CA              1:21.53    1:22.85  
  4 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:25.31  
  5 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST-CA              1:30.17    1:27.73  
  6 Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA               1:43.76    1:34.33  
  7 Castrejon, Jasmine        13 LMST-CA              1:41.12    1:39.29  
  8 Ruiz, Paola               13 PAC-CA               1:50.69    1:49.78  
  9 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 PAC-CA               1:53.74    1:51.56  
 10 Leon, Yanira              14 PAC-CA               3:55.65    2:36.12  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               2:29.85    2:26.12  
  2 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:19.29    2:26.24  
  3 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              2:25.57    2:30.24  
  4 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              2:31.32    2:30.61  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              1:15.28    1:18.92  
  2 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              1:21.35    1:19.46  
  3 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              1:19.30    1:21.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Hui, Samantha             13 BRSC-CA              1:23.58    1:23.91  
  2 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST-CA              1:29.91    1:26.05  
  3 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST-CA              1:27.61    1:29.26  
  4 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST-CA              1:29.54    1:29.57  
  5 Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              1:27.44    1:30.15  
  6 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              1:26.04    1:31.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:39.16  
  2 Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA               1:39.41    1:41.72  
  3 Castrejon, Jasmine        13 LMST-CA              1:39.86    1:42.14  
  4 Gaur, Anita               13 RYL-CA               1:47.58    1:47.30  
  5 Horn, Ana                 13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:48.53  
  6 Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 PAC-CA               2:04.43    2:11.29  
 -- Denson, Brooklyn          13 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Paola               13 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              2:47.43    2:53.38  
  2 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              2:56.23    2:57.29  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                58.44      58.63  
  2 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              1:08.07    1:06.14  
  3 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              1:02.82    1:06.65  
  4 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               1:03.86    1:06.97  
  5 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              1:09.06    1:14.40  
RED - Division  
  1 Bergman, Lilah            13 BRSC-CA              1:15.88    1:17.30  
  2 Isackson, Bailee          13 WEST-CA              1:17.40    1:18.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              1:17.67    1:13.04  
  2 Sung, Kaylie              14 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:16.53  
  3 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              1:19.88    1:16.73  
  4 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST-CA              1:22.45    1:21.77  
  5 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST-CA              1:29.74    1:24.76  
  6 Kinsley, Sarah            13 LASC-CA              1:38.03    1:30.10  
  7 Mora, Andrea              14 LMST-CA              1:38.07    1:40.40  
 -- Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              2:11.21    2:14.36  
  2 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              2:23.18    2:28.37  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              2:13.12    2:14.68  
  2 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:17.20    2:24.04  
  3 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               2:28.99    2:25.44  
  4 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              2:28.29    2:28.36  
  5 Green, Flo                14 WEST-CA              2:32.12    2:30.35  
  6 Noriega, Lilliana         14 LASC-CA              2:29.92    2:30.58  
  7 Manzano, Priscilla        14 LASC-CA              2:34.89    2:33.49  
  8 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              2:34.37    2:34.11  
 -- Deutsch, Lorelei          13 BRSC-CA              2:34.17   X2:36.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Hui, Samantha             13 BRSC-CA              2:46.18    2:45.50  
  2 Del Real, Sonia           14 LMST-CA              2:43.59    2:48.45  
 -- Bergman, Lilah            13 BRSC-CA              2:44.76   X2:45.95  
WHT - Division  
  1 Macias, Kimberly          13 LMST-CA              3:03.93    2:51.19  
  2 Huerta, Clarissa          13 LMST-CA              3:01.85    2:55.03  
  3 Castrejon, Jasmine        13 LMST-CA              3:23.82    3:15.92  
 -- Soloman, Bethel           13 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        14 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Horn, Ana                 13 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Paola               13 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                26.75      27.41  
  2 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA                 27.50      28.52  
  3 Galindo, Emily            18 LMST-CA                28.35      28.61  
  4 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA                28.85      29.79  
  5 Farias, Celia             16 LASC-CA                27.11      30.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA                 31.02      32.60  
WHT - Division  
  1 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA                 33.62      34.14  
  2 Vilchik, Elizabeth        15 LASC-CA                35.30      34.70  
  3 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA                 37.54      37.08  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                58.30      59.73  
  2 Galindo, Emily            18 LMST-CA              1:01.30    1:01.43  
  3 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:00.58    1:02.56  
  4 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              1:02.39    1:06.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vilchik, Elizabeth        15 LASC-CA                   NT    1:12.04  
  2 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               1:12.51    1:15.22  
  3 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA               1:15.77    1:17.07  
  4 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA               1:32.01    1:28.25  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Farias, Celia             16 LASC-CA              2:08.73    2:13.89  
  2 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               2:15.85    2:18.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vilchik, Elizabeth        15 LASC-CA                   NT    2:38.96  
  2 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               2:48.27    2:49.64  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Galindo, Emily            18 LMST-CA              1:10.59    1:12.83  
  2 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              1:14.45    1:15.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA               1:26.29    1:29.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vilchik, Elizabeth        15 LASC-CA                   NT    1:26.97  
  2 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA               1:45.01    1:57.61  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Galindo, Emily            18 LMST-CA              1:21.34    1:24.05  
  2 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:24.53    1:25.64  
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              1:25.11    1:28.31  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vilchik, Elizabeth        15 LASC-CA                   NT    1:40.13  
  2 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               1:36.69    1:46.76  
  3 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA                    NT    2:00.53  
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA               2:12.72         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Farias, Celia             16 LASC-CA              1:02.11    1:07.18  
  2 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:09.52    1:10.58  
  3 Galindo, Emily            18 LMST-CA              1:08.06    1:12.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              1:17.81    1:24.56  
  2 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA               1:29.20    1:33.02  
  3 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               1:25.88    1:36.17  
  4 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA               2:09.40    2:00.71  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Galindo, Emily            18 LMST-CA              2:30.69    2:35.30  
  2 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               2:37.33    2:35.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Uribe, Jessica            16 LMST-CA              2:40.01    2:49.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Vilchik, Elizabeth        15 LASC-CA                   NT    3:06.61  
  2 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               3:04.81    3:14.24  
  3 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA                    NT    4:00.22  
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA               3:20.82         DQ  
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA             19:57.94   20:43.96  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Patek                6 PVAC-CA                19.00      19.30  
  2 Diaz, Angelo               6 PAC-CA                 51.12      41.70  
  3 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC-CA                    NT      47.58  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Patek                6 PVAC-CA                45.17      43.14  
  2 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC-CA                    NT    1:50.01  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Patek                6 PVAC-CA                24.95      23.07  
  2 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC-CA                    NT      49.21  
  3 Diaz, Angelo               6 PAC-CA               1:04.02      52.85  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC-CA                    NT    1:45.03  
  2 Diaz, Angelo               6 PAC-CA               2:11.28    1:55.29  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Patek                6 PVAC-CA                26.40      25.45  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Patek                6 PVAC-CA              1:15.03      55.72  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Diaz, Angelo               6 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Patek                6 PVAC-CA              1:01.33      51.30  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-04-CA               17.24      19.55  
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                20.59      19.59  
  2 Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                19.19      20.37  
  3 Glucksman, Samuel          8 BRSC-CA                18.56      20.55  
  4 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA                 19.76      20.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Evan Kim              8 DRGN-CA                   NT      21.25  
  2 Romero-garcia, Angel       8 JCA-CA                    NT      22.20  
  3 Resnick, Vance             7 UN-05-CA               30.31      25.81  
  4 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA                 33.76      26.95  
  5 Curiel, Samuel             7 PAC-CA                 28.96      29.22  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 UN-02-CA               32.20      34.34  
  2 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-04-CA               36.35      37.29  
RED - Division  
  1 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 40.49      40.42  
  2 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                45.95      42.66  
  3 Glucksman, Samuel          8 BRSC-CA                41.36      43.37  
  4 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST-CA                40.54      44.33  
  5 Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                44.37      44.84  
  6 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA                 44.08      49.35  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Evan Kim              8 DRGN-CA                   NT      45.16  
  2 Luna, Pablo                8 UN-05-CA               50.25      49.10  
  3 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:00.13  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 UN-02-CA             1:11.69    1:17.71  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-04-CA               22.24      21.26  
  2 Svediani, Nicholas         8 RYL-CA                 24.30      21.68  
  3 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                24.97      23.49  
  4 Zuniga, Eduardo            8 JCA-CA                 25.79      24.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luna, Pablo                8 UN-05-CA               27.65      24.73  
  2 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA                 27.46      25.09  
  3 Resnick, Vance             7 UN-05-CA               32.99      30.49  
  4 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      7 BRSC-CA                32.16      33.06  
  5 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA                 43.55      33.28  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 52.50      49.54  
  2 Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                52.13      51.88  
  3 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST-CA                54.46      55.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luna, Pablo                8 UN-05-CA               58.91      57.33  
  2 Kim, Evan Kim              8 DRGN-CA                   NT      59.55  
  3 Romero-garcia, Angel       8 JCA-CA                    NT    1:05.01  
  4 Curiel, Samuel             7 PAC-CA               1:35.67    1:05.88  
  5 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA               1:20.51    1:11.91  
 -- Glucksman, Samuel          8 BRSC-CA                56.79         DQ  
 -- Resnick, Vance             7 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 UN-02-CA             1:20.15    1:23.45  
  2 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               1:36.91    1:44.97  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-04-CA               26.15      27.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                30.67      27.38  
  2 Romero-garcia, Angel       8 JCA-CA                 28.46      28.04  
  3 Zuniga, Eduardo            8 JCA-CA                 28.39      28.71  
  4 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      7 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.01  
 -- Resnick, Vance             7 UN-05-CA               36.53         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA                 33.93         DQ  
 -- Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 UN-02-CA               43.90      45.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Svediani, Nicholas         8 RYL-CA                 54.58      48.20  
  2 Zuniga, Eduardo            8 JCA-CA                 59.75      56.95  
  3 Romero-garcia, Angel       8 JCA-CA                 57.53      58.89  
 -- Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 57.08         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                   NT      59.11  
  2 Luna, Pablo                8 UN-05-CA             1:06.35    1:01.02  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-04-CA               18.37      20.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA                 25.10      27.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                   NT      24.91  
 -- Resnick, Vance             7 UN-05-CA                  NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 UN-02-CA               35.03      38.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 48.08      51.07  
  2 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST-CA                56.30      56.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luna, Pablo                8 UN-05-CA                  NT    1:09.61  
 -- Curiel, Samuel             7 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   7 UN-02-CA             1:19.19    1:24.54  
  2 Garibay, Jarec             8 UN-04-CA             1:32.82    1:37.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Svediani, Nicholas         8 RYL-CA               1:41.46    1:35.25  
  2 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               1:41.22    1:42.62  
  3 Luna, Pablo                8 UN-05-CA             1:58.10    2:02.91  
  4 Resnick, Vance             7 UN-05-CA             1:58.02    2:47.09  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Brandon              10 UN-03-CA               31.03      31.80  
  2 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA                 31.96      32.02  
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                33.12      33.07  
  4 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST-CA                33.64      33.24  
  5 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA                34.56      33.65  
  6 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 33.78      33.73  
  7 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                33.83      34.15  
  8 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                34.85      34.64  
  9 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                34.55      36.87  
 10 Macias, Luis               9 LMST-CA                37.14      36.92  
 11 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA                38.18      37.31  
 11 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 35.65      37.31  
 13 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                35.00      37.45  
 14 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                 43.65      38.12  
 15 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 37.07      38.43  
 16 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST-CA                36.88      38.50  
 17 Shahabi, Kayvon            9 RYL-CA                 38.73      38.52  
 18 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA                42.78      38.91  
 19 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    10 LMST-CA                37.00      39.19  
 20 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                40.35      40.63  
 21 Kraus, Lucas              10 RYL-CA                 41.76      40.76  
 22 Wilson, Ryder              9 LASC-CA                41.50      41.15  
 23 Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA                 40.23      41.58  
 24 Ruiz, Mauricio             9 PAC-CA                 39.79      41.67  
 25 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA                 40.94      42.36  
 26 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA                 39.53      43.44  
 27 Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA                46.62      45.70  
 28 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  10 PAC-CA                 45.26      45.92  
 29 Sanchez, Randy             9 PAC-CA               1:03.19      54.92  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:04.49    1:06.32  
  2 Lin, Brandon              10 UN-03-CA             1:14.08    1:08.05  
  3 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               1:17.53    1:10.06  
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:12.50    1:11.89  
  5 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:14.97    1:13.61  
  6 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST-CA              1:12.43    1:15.57  
  7 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:16.53    1:20.18  
  8 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA              1:20.96    1:20.72  
  9 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA               1:29.19    1:22.26  
 10 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST-CA              1:22.07    1:22.28  
 11 Guerrero, Angel           10 LMST-CA              1:28.21    1:22.35  
 12 Macias, Luis               9 LMST-CA              1:22.97    1:22.41  
 13 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA              1:29.51    1:22.64  
 14 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA              1:26.75    1:22.99  
 15 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA               1:25.68    1:24.10  
 16 Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA               1:27.63    1:24.47  
 17 Shahabi, Kayvon            9 RYL-CA               1:25.00    1:25.35  
 18 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    10 LMST-CA              1:25.25    1:27.73  
 19 Wilson, Ryder              9 LASC-CA              1:29.77    1:29.56  
 20 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA               1:33.23    1:29.89  
 21 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA              1:38.12    1:33.75  
 22 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  10 PAC-CA               1:37.93    1:37.83  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Brandon              10 UN-03-CA             2:29.39    2:24.41  
  2 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA               2:21.50    2:24.73  
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              2:30.24    2:29.67  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 33.72      35.46  
  2 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA                 38.33      36.38  
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                40.98      38.36  
  4 Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                41.18      39.86  
  5 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA                 41.00      41.01  
  6 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST-CA                39.92      42.29  
  7 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA                42.42      43.01  
  8 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                41.79      44.28  
  9 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA                44.73      45.27  
 10 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA                 45.33      45.92  
 11 Guerrero, Angel           10 LMST-CA                45.17      46.20  
 12 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                 51.55      46.70  
 13 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                    NT      46.73  
 14 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA                47.06      46.83  
 15 Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA                 50.77      47.75  
 16 Ruiz, Mauricio             9 PAC-CA                 51.45      49.04  
 17 Wilson, Ryder              9 LASC-CA                50.61      49.38  
 18 Gonzalez, Manuel           9 LMST-CA                48.92      50.73  
 19 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  10 PAC-CA                 59.88      51.42  
 20 Sanchez, Randy             9 PAC-CA               1:15.72    1:08.94  
 -- Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA                56.27         DQ  
 -- Kraus, Lucas              10 RYL-CA                 52.98         DQ  
 -- Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 41.63         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Brandon              10 UN-03-CA             1:18.11    1:14.91  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:21.64    1:24.19  
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:27.21    1:26.80  
  4 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA              1:28.49    1:29.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA               1:29.04    1:24.07  
  2 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST-CA              1:30.21    1:31.87  
  3 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA              1:36.61    1:33.36  
 -- Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA               1:36.89         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA                 42.13      42.50  
  2 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 43.71      45.08  
  3 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 45.73      45.84  
  4 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA                 44.66      46.32  
  5 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA                 44.56      46.58  
  6 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA                47.23      49.67  
  7 Kraus, Lucas              10 RYL-CA                 53.21      51.43  
  8 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA                   NT      51.67  
  9 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                52.90      52.14  
 10 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 51.67      52.46  
 11 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA                 55.47      53.03  
 12 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 52.83      53.82  
 13 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                52.23      55.20  
 14 Kernan, Joseph             9 RYL-CA               1:01.05      58.63  
 15 Deutsch, Oliver           10 BRSC-CA              1:04.85      58.74  
 16 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                    NT      59.52  
 -- Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                44.11         DQ  
 -- Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  10 PAC-CA               1:08.21         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Mauricio             9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA                 53.79         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Randy             9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA              1:34.00    1:35.91  
  2 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA               1:38.06    1:36.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA              1:44.42    1:40.39  
  2 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA              1:42.71    1:42.57  
  3 Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA               1:49.07    1:48.85  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 33.14      33.44  
  2 Lin, Brandon              10 UN-03-CA               36.87      33.98  
  3 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA                 36.85      35.96  
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                34.98      36.25  
  5 Taylor, Aiden              9 DRGN-CA                40.69      36.47  
  6 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA                 37.67      36.88  
  7 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 37.50      37.56  
  8 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                38.64      37.75  
  9 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA                 42.17      40.11  
 10 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    10 LMST-CA                43.71      43.30  
 11 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                41.70      43.31  
 12 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                44.85      43.53  
 13 Macias, Luis               9 LMST-CA                47.83      43.85  
 14 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 48.49      47.60  
 15 Guerrero, Angel           10 LMST-CA                45.02      49.20  
 16 Shahabi, Kayvon            9 RYL-CA                 42.84      49.57  
 17 Sanchez, Gerardo           9 PAC-CA                 55.68      52.87  
 18 Kosinski, Kaj              9 TSM-CA                 54.13      53.18  
 -- Sanchez, Randy             9 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pan, Ethan                10 TSM-CA               1:06.01         DQ  
 -- Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA                 58.83         DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Mauricio             9 PAC-CA                 55.31         DQ  
 -- Bang, Ryan                10 DRGN-CA                39.57         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lin, Brandon              10 UN-03-CA             1:24.74    1:17.32  
  2 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST-CA              1:19.28    1:20.44  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:13.68    1:13.16  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:21.26    1:20.57  
  3 Goodman, Christopher      10 TSM-CA               1:20.79    1:20.64  
  4 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               1:30.27    1:21.63  
  5 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:22.02    1:22.66  
  6 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:27.21    1:22.86  
  7 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA               1:26.94    1:25.34  
  8 Park, Ian                  9 DRGN-CA              1:27.32    1:30.01  
  9 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA              1:32.38    1:32.13  
 10 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:34.80    1:32.18  
 11 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA               1:34.79    1:48.16  
 12 Kernan, Joseph             9 RYL-CA               1:34.48    1:48.92  
 -- Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Jason              10 LMST-CA              1:28.08         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               3:02.99    2:53.07  
  2 Luk, Sean                  9 TSM-CA               3:05.72    2:59.94  
  3 Fladoos, Chase             9 TSM-CA               3:07.12    3:00.46  
  4 Manzur, Leo                9 TSM-CA               3:07.11    3:02.93  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA                 25.68      26.76  
  2 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                26.83      26.98  
  3 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                26.75      27.26  
  4 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                27.29      27.67  
  5 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                28.56      28.62  
  6 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 27.91      29.04  
  7 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                27.06      29.29  
  8 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA                 29.18      29.71  
  9 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                28.86      29.97  
 10 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 29.62      29.99  
 10 Hwang, Christopher        12 DRGN-CA                30.09      29.99  
 12 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 29.46      30.22  
RED - Division  
  1 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA                31.02      30.98  
  2 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                32.48      31.45  
  3 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA                32.31      31.58  
  4 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                32.22      31.67  
  5 Svediani, Daniel          11 RYL-CA                 31.00      31.93  
  6 Rocha, Christian          12 LMST-CA                30.95      31.94  
  7 Moen, Dylan               11 UN-CA                  30.85      32.03  
  8 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 32.83      32.92  
  9 Chun, Evan                12 BRSC-CA                33.52      34.79  
WHT - Division  
  1 Latif, Imran              12 RYL-CA                 36.58      33.14  
  2 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA                33.63      33.45  
  3 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA                33.83      33.56  
  4 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 34.10      33.64  
  5 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                35.49      33.82  
  6 Koshman, Arnold           11 VISN-CA                34.32      33.96  
  7 O'Rourke, Robbie          11 LASC-CA                35.07      34.05  
  8 Chinchilla, Robert        11 RYL-CA                    NT      34.07  
  9 Romain, Aidan             11 BRSC-CA                   NT      34.69  
 10 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA                 37.38      35.06  
 11 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA                 36.14      35.64  
 12 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 35.42      35.96  
 13 Amin, Milod               11 BRSC-CA                39.64      38.11  
 14 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA                 41.49      40.43  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                59.13      59.56  
  2 Kwon, Roy                 11 TCS-CA               1:00.76    1:00.48  
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:02.02    1:01.41  
  4 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA              1:02.38    1:02.59  
  5 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA              1:01.65    1:03.39  
  6 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA              1:04.52    1:05.13  
  7 Hwang, Christopher        12 DRGN-CA              1:06.10    1:08.18  
  8 Moen, Dylan               11 UN-CA                1:06.20    1:09.36  
RED - Division  
  1 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:06.68    1:05.53  
  2 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA              1:07.08    1:05.99  
  3 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:07.09    1:06.56  
  4 Sampath, Rohan            12 BRSC-CA              1:10.11    1:06.86  
  5 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              1:09.51    1:07.77  
  6 Rocha, Christian          12 LMST-CA              1:10.86    1:11.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Quiroz, Antonio           11 PVAC-CA              1:12.32    1:11.64  
  2 Latif, Imran              12 RYL-CA               1:19.89    1:13.42  
  3 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA              1:14.06    1:15.17  
  4 O'Rourke, Robbie          11 LASC-CA              1:15.02    1:17.17  
  5 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA              1:17.83    1:17.93  
  6 Stephany, Joe             11 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:18.80  
  7 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA              1:23.64    1:18.82  
  8 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA               1:21.07    1:19.07  
  9 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA               1:20.77    1:20.24  
 10 Nguyen, Ryan              12 PVAC-CA              1:15.75    1:20.42  
 11 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA              1:24.05    1:21.31  
 12 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA              1:21.53    1:21.43  
 13 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST-CA              1:24.80    1:24.13  
 14 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA              1:30.61    1:29.35  
 15 Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA               1:33.01    1:29.55  
 16 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA              1:27.99    1:29.94  
 17 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA               1:31.61    1:31.15  
 18 Kim, Ethan                12 DRGN-CA              1:38.07    1:36.55  
 -- Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA               1:21.12         DQ  
 -- Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA               1:30.64         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              2:05.62    2:05.99  
  2 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               2:04.96    2:07.56  
  3 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              2:05.46    2:08.47  
  4 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:10.73    2:10.96  
  5 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               2:12.43    2:13.26  
RED - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA              2:30.40    2:21.13  
  2 Moen, Dylan               11 UN-CA                2:27.73    2:24.27  
  3 Hwang, Christopher        12 DRGN-CA              2:30.39    2:28.41  
  4 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              2:34.37    2:30.38  
  5 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              2:27.75    2:34.43  
WHT - Division  
  1 Prather, Ater             12 DRGN-CA              2:44.25    2:33.87  
  2 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              2:39.10    2:37.37  
  3 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA                   NT    2:41.22  
  4 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA              2:50.24    2:44.40  
  5 O'Rourke, Robbie          11 LASC-CA              3:04.95    2:44.78  
  6 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              2:43.26    2:47.20  
  7 Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA               2:54.26    2:48.98  
  8 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA               2:57.67    2:49.71  
  9 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA              2:47.38    2:51.55  
 10 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               2:54.67    2:51.84  
 11 Stephany, Joe             11 PVAC-CA                   NT    2:52.82  
 12 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST-CA                   NT    3:01.61  
 13 Hu, Charles               12 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:05.74  
 14 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA              3:12.29    3:10.65  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              5:34.30    5:27.28  
  2 Kwon, Roy                 11 TCS-CA               6:13.97    5:53.34  
  3 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              6:01.58    5:54.18  
  4 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               5:50.75    5:54.26  
  5 Moen, Dylan               11 UN-CA                6:12.91    6:14.44  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                31.67      30.87  
  2 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 32.45      31.88  
  3 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA                 33.00      32.07  
  4 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA                 32.11      32.10  
  5 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 30.70      32.27  
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                32.64      32.27  
  7 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                32.05      32.37  
  8 Hwang, Christopher        12 DRGN-CA                34.93      34.45  
  9 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                33.68      34.65  
 10 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 33.72      35.22  
 11 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                33.14      35.28  
 12 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA                36.00      36.01  
 13 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA                36.53      36.04  
RED - Division  
  1 Rocha, Christian          12 LMST-CA                36.98      36.11  
  2 Prather, Ater             12 DRGN-CA                39.70      37.00  
  3 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                39.80      39.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Ryan              12 PVAC-CA                40.88      38.71  
  2 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 40.34      39.85  
  3 O'Rourke, Robbie          11 LASC-CA                40.67      41.20  
  4 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                41.83      41.41  
  4 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                 40.99      41.41  
  6 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA                41.24      42.78  
  7 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA                45.66      42.80  
  8 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA                 44.69      42.91  
  9 Kim, Ethan                12 DRGN-CA                48.41      45.61  
 10 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA                48.80      46.61  
 11 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA                 47.13      47.03  
 12 Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA                 48.68      48.86  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               1:08.97    1:06.99  
  2 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:08.23    1:08.70  
  3 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:08.41    1:09.73  
  4 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA              1:15.75    1:10.24  
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:09.47    1:10.25  
  6 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA              1:11.90    1:12.47  
  7 Hwang, Christopher        12 DRGN-CA              1:14.20    1:13.14  
  8 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              1:16.02    1:14.43  
  9 Rocha, Christian          12 LMST-CA              1:18.22    1:16.24  
 10 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:16.14    1:16.41  
 11 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA              1:16.29    1:17.74  
 12 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               1:11.88    1:21.92  
 -- Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:09.19         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Svediani, Daniel          11 RYL-CA               1:21.22    1:21.59  
  2 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:22.29    1:23.60  
  3 Chun, Evan                12 BRSC-CA              1:24.73    1:26.28  
 -- Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA              1:27.09         DQ  
 -- Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA              1:27.48         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Rourke, Robbie          11 LASC-CA              1:47.03    1:24.85  
  2 Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA               1:36.62    1:27.53  
  3 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA              1:31.40    1:27.83  
  4 Chinchilla, Robert        11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:29.05  
  5 Amin, Milod               11 BRSC-CA              1:48.41    1:35.06  
  6 Rodriguez, Alexander      11 VISN-CA              1:33.61    1:37.71  
  7 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA              1:44.01    1:38.23  
  8 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA               1:44.40    1:38.72  
  9 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:39.61  
 10 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA              1:39.40    1:41.53  
 -- Horn, Daniel              12 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               2:24.40    2:18.47  
  2 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:31.64    2:33.88  
  3 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              2:51.40    2:44.83  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                32.80      33.81  
  2 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 35.70      34.62  
  3 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                37.03      37.62  
  4 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 38.50      37.99  
  5 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                38.90      38.32  
  6 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 39.15      38.36  
  7 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 37.38      38.55  
  8 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                38.95      39.08  
  9 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                38.47      39.10  
 10 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                36.73      39.60  
 -- Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                40.40         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA                42.20      39.25  
  2 Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA                 42.79      41.47  
  3 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA                44.05      42.67  
  4 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                44.30      42.88  
  5 Rocha, Christian          12 LMST-CA                43.05      42.98  
  6 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 44.25      43.68  
  7 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 42.24      43.96  
  8 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA                43.81      46.77  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chun, Evan                12 BRSC-CA                45.28      44.85  
  2 Latif, Imran              12 RYL-CA                 47.39      44.88  
  3 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA                48.15      45.69  
  4 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA                 49.87      48.95  
  5 O'Rourke, Robbie          11 LASC-CA                54.32      49.14  
  6 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 48.60      49.61  
  7 Amin, Milod               11 BRSC-CA                52.04      50.25  
  8 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA                51.15      52.24  
  9 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA                 52.33      52.27  
 10 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST-CA                52.36      53.18  
 11 Rodriguez, Alexander      11 VISN-CA                53.28      55.01  
 -- Horn, Daniel              12 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Romain, Aidan             11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               1:15.00    1:14.91  
  2 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:14.65    1:15.12  
  3 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:18.93    1:15.29  
  4 Kwon, Roy                 11 TCS-CA               1:21.24    1:20.41  
  5 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:23.76    1:22.02  
  6 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:22.45    1:22.03  
  7 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              1:25.61    1:22.10  
  8 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:21.78    1:23.44  
  9 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA              1:27.40    1:25.90  
RED - Division  
  1 Rocha, Christian          12 LMST-CA              1:33.87    1:32.73  
  2 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA              1:33.52    1:36.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA               1:51.97    1:30.70  
  2 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA               1:47.63    1:38.22  
  3 Hu, Charles               12 DRGN-CA              1:42.36    1:38.78  
  4 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA              1:38.95    1:40.02  
  5 Latif, Imran              12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:41.15  
  6 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:39.30    1:43.37  
  7 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA              1:37.83    1:44.34  
  8 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               1:38.11    1:46.49  
  9 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:44.91    1:49.94  
 10 Kim, Ethan                12 DRGN-CA              1:50.07    1:52.44  
 11 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA               2:01.22    1:55.82  
 12 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA               1:50.78    2:02.41  
 -- Ruttenberg, Grant         11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:38.82    2:35.53  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 30.88      28.57  
  2 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                28.92      29.50  
  3 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA                 30.12      29.76  
  4 Yi, Evan                  12 DRGN-CA                30.15      30.27  
  5 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                30.36      31.03  
  6 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 30.45      31.21  
  7 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                31.63      32.80  
  8 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 32.76      32.97  
  9 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 31.98      33.57  
 10 Moen, Dylan               11 UN-CA                  34.01      34.39  
 11 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                33.79      34.98  
RED - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                36.01      31.26  
  2 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA                35.22      34.14  
  3 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 35.71      34.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sampath, Rohan            12 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.48  
  2 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                42.26      38.88  
  3 Prather, Ater             12 DRGN-CA                40.57      40.62  
  4 Quiroz, Antonio           11 PVAC-CA                43.66      41.82  
  5 Latif, Imran              12 RYL-CA                    NT      41.87  
  6 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA                45.59      43.67  
  7 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA                41.26      43.73  
  8 Ruttenberg, Grant         11 BRSC-CA                46.48      46.13  
  9 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA                47.86      46.41  
 10 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST-CA                46.99      46.50  
 -- Hu, Charles               12 DRGN-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                42.30         DQ  
 -- Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA                 50.80         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Ryan              12 PVAC-CA                42.46         DQ  
 -- Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 41.49         DQ  
 -- Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Curran, Harley            11 TSM-CA                 51.49         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:10.88    1:02.44  
  2 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:09.28    1:04.82  
  3 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA              1:05.74    1:05.03  
  4 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               1:05.64    1:05.07  
  5 Kwon, Roy                 11 TCS-CA               1:09.56    1:08.65  
  6 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               1:14.25    1:09.77  
  7 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              1:08.77    1:10.51  
  8 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:09.70    1:10.96  
  9 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              1:12.97    1:12.02  
 10 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:12.08    1:13.03  
 11 Moen, Dylan               11 UN-CA                1:15.80    1:15.84  
 12 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:15.10    1:16.73  
 -- Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA               1:16.35         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              1:18.99    1:20.41  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              1:26.94    1:21.62  
  2 Koshman, Arnold           11 VISN-CA              1:41.52    1:29.96  
  3 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:39.68    1:33.08  
  4 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA              1:40.53    1:34.98  
  5 Orozco, Nash              11 PAC-CA               1:37.62    1:43.60  
  6 Dominguez, Jaime          11 LMST-CA              1:51.75    1:48.62  
  7 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:50.88  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:15.19    1:03.90  
  2 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              1:11.54    1:06.93  
  3 Kwon, Roy                 11 TCS-CA               1:07.86    1:07.74  
  4 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA              1:12.60    1:08.17  
  5 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:09.86    1:10.76  
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:12.60    1:12.91  
  7 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA               1:12.33    1:14.18  
  8 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:12.65    1:14.20  
  9 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               1:12.50    1:14.93  
 10 Hwang, Christopher        12 DRGN-CA              1:16.23    1:15.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA              1:19.57    1:16.56  
  2 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              1:19.49    1:17.77  
  3 Cockerham, James          12 TSM-CA               1:24.44    1:20.69  
  4 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:21.98    1:29.18  
 -- Svediani, Daniel          11 RYL-CA               1:19.32         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA              1:40.10    1:17.84  
  2 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:27.42  
  3 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA              1:28.30    1:28.35  
  4 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA               1:32.82    1:29.36  
  5 Madzar, Nicolas           12 TSM-CA               1:36.93    1:37.45  
  6 Kachadoorian, Fausto      12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:39.35  
  7 Rodriguez, Martin         11 TSM-CA               1:45.78    1:44.45  
 -- Romain, Aidan             11 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:32.60         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez, Alexander      11 VISN-CA                   NT        XDQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kwon, Roy                 11 TCS-CA               2:25.15    2:25.46  
  2 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              2:26.07    2:26.91  
  3 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              2:23.83    2:27.12  
  4 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               2:30.11    2:31.62  
  5 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               2:39.10    2:45.89  
 -- Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              2:33.58         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              2:49.34    2:43.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sampath, Rohan            12 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:48.26  
  2 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                   NT    3:09.84  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                  24.25      24.75  
  2 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                24.24      24.92  
  3 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA                26.66      25.57  
  4 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA                25.29      26.00  
  5 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA                25.98      26.35  
  6 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                27.20      26.84  
  7 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                 26.16      27.09  
  8 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                26.66      27.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                 27.98      27.44  
  2 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                27.54      27.89  
  3 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                28.07      28.04  
  4 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA                28.72      28.14  
  5 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA                 28.50      28.22  
  6 Hreha, John Paul          14 BRSC-CA                28.22      28.41  
  7 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 LASC-CA                28.27      28.54  
  8 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA                28.72      28.91  
  9 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                29.44      29.11  
 10 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA                29.84      29.42  
WHT - Division  
  1 Harrison, Xander          14 CULV-CA                   NT      29.51  
  2 Jeong, Justin             13 DRGN-CA                   NT      29.70  
  3 Balam, Billy              14 LMST-CA                30.55      30.77  
  4 Lurie, Maxwell            13 BRSC-CA                31.26      30.81  
  5 Jackson, Bobby            14 WEST-CA                30.83      31.46  
  6 Ontiveros, Ryan           13 PVAC-CA                   NT      34.07  
  7 Martinez, Kevin           13 PAC-CA                 36.07      34.09  
  8 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA                 34.07      36.70  
  9 Munoz, Gabriel            13 JCA-CA                 41.27      38.48  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA                50.81      52.37  
  2 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA                52.40      52.94  
  3 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA                53.86      53.87  
  4 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                  54.10      55.56  
  5 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA                56.84      57.58  
  6 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                 56.84      58.62  
  7 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                57.73      59.46  
RED - Division  
  1 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:00.87      58.76  
  2 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA                 59.95      59.08  
  3 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA               1:02.10    1:00.83  
  4 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:02.49    1:01.08  
  5 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA              1:03.30    1:01.28  
  6 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:00.57    1:01.48  
  7 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 LASC-CA              1:00.81    1:02.01  
  8 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              1:01.88    1:02.08  
  9 Hreha, John Paul          14 BRSC-CA              1:02.30    1:03.56  
 10 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              1:05.00    1:03.59  
 11 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              1:03.14    1:05.00  
WHT - Division  
  1 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:07.88    1:05.20  
  2 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              1:05.60    1:05.41  
  3 Jackson, Bobby            14 WEST-CA              1:09.73    1:11.51  
  4 Martinez, Kevin           13 PAC-CA               1:19.09    1:17.68  
  5 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA               1:15.84    1:20.18  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              1:55.23    1:55.54  
  2 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              2:03.89    2:00.57  
  3 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:01.89    2:04.57  
  4 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              2:04.71    2:05.40  
  5 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:10.61    2:07.26  
  6 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA               2:09.18    2:07.76  
  7 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              2:07.84    2:08.05  
  8 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              2:05.27    2:09.19  
  9 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              2:06.52    2:12.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:14.05    2:09.65  
  2 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              2:17.03    2:18.37  
  3 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              2:20.96    2:19.06  
  4 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              2:19.31    2:21.48  
  5 Hreha, John Paul          14 BRSC-CA              2:20.93    2:23.99  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              2:26.00    2:21.83  
  2 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               2:25.68    2:22.88  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              2:27.79    2:25.90  
  4 Castro, Richard           13 LMST-CA              2:36.67    2:33.72  
  5 Jackson, Bobby            14 WEST-CA              2:35.57    2:34.81  
  6 Lurie, Maxwell            13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:35.30  
  7 Harrison, Xander          14 CULV-CA                   NT    2:35.54  
  8 Balam, Billy              14 LMST-CA              2:35.14    2:36.54  
  9 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA               2:47.97    2:52.91  
 10 Munoz, Gabriel            13 JCA-CA                    NT    3:09.88  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              5:30.81    5:31.21  
  2 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              5:35.11    5:34.94  
  3 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              5:31.32    5:37.47  
  4 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               5:43.29    5:41.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               6:17.33    6:09.28  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                  57.33      58.43  
  2 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA                59.66    1:00.96  
  3 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:08.69    1:04.84  
  4 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              1:06.91    1:05.03  
  5 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:05.49    1:05.59  
  6 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               1:07.03    1:07.72  
  7 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:08.60    1:08.43  
  8 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA              1:09.04    1:08.72  
  9 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              1:05.00    1:09.22  
 10 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              1:08.91    1:10.53  
RED - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:12.47    1:04.23  
  2 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA               1:17.48    1:10.32  
  3 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA              1:14.53    1:11.87  
  4 Jeong, Justin             13 DRGN-CA              1:14.03    1:12.83  
  5 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:13.70    1:13.58  
  6 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 LASC-CA              1:17.99    1:16.54  
  7 Hreha, John Paul          14 BRSC-CA              1:16.20    1:18.19  
WHT - Division  
  1 Castro, Richard           13 LMST-CA              1:19.56    1:17.98  
  2 Jackson, Bobby            14 WEST-CA              1:23.40    1:21.14  
  3 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA               1:24.76    1:25.25  
  4 Lurie, Maxwell            13 BRSC-CA              1:27.67    1:25.77  
  5 Munoz, Gabriel            13 JCA-CA                    NT    1:42.03  
  6 Martinez, Kevin           13 PAC-CA               1:52.14    1:43.29  
 -- Harrison, Xander          14 CULV-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:22.85    2:18.14  
 -- Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:13.16         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                1:07.00    1:07.77  
  2 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              1:06.82    1:08.94  
  3 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA              1:07.91    1:10.12  
  4 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              1:12.45    1:10.71  
  5 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:10.44    1:13.72  
  6 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:15.93    1:15.38  
  7 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              1:15.82    1:16.12  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA               1:20.16    1:19.28  
  2 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:24.04    1:20.77  
  3 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA              1:22.73    1:20.84  
  4 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              1:23.35    1:21.07  
  5 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              1:22.29    1:22.77  
  6 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:25.03    1:23.85  
  7 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              1:25.59    1:24.16  
  8 Hreha, John Paul          14 BRSC-CA              1:25.33    1:25.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:24.30  
  2 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:26.37    1:25.99  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              1:33.85    1:28.82  
  4 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 LASC-CA              1:28.23    1:29.99  
  5 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              1:31.30    1:30.20  
  6 Jackson, Bobby            14 WEST-CA              1:44.20    1:42.55  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA               1:45.97         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Kevin           13 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:31.37    2:35.37  
  2 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:38.79    2:38.52  
  3 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA              2:38.29    2:41.40  
  4 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              2:44.64    2:46.97  
  5 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              2:49.55    2:50.83  
  6 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               2:50.77    3:01.87  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              1:00.30    1:00.15  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                1:00.96    1:00.31  
  3 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              1:02.01    1:00.63  
  4 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA              1:03.94    1:02.30  
  5 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              1:00.00    1:04.41  
  6 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              1:06.37    1:09.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              1:09.09    1:04.50  
  2 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:09.99    1:08.92  
  3 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              1:08.26    1:09.51  
  4 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:11.69    1:11.14  
  5 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA              1:11.28    1:11.90  
  6 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA              1:10.77    1:13.76  
  7 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              1:13.49    1:14.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:10.24  
  2 Jeong, Justin             13 DRGN-CA              1:14.07    1:11.81  
  3 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              1:19.39    1:16.25  
  4 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              1:15.49    1:16.79  
  5 Balam, Billy              14 LMST-CA              1:16.37    1:18.13  
  6 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 LASC-CA              1:17.66    1:20.53  
  7 Castro, Richard           13 LMST-CA              1:24.10    1:22.06  
  8 Ontiveros, Ryan           13 PVAC-CA                   NT    1:25.99  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:24.11    2:22.32  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:07.15    2:09.64  
  2 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA              2:11.24    2:11.27  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 13 UN-CA                2:11.78    2:11.29  
  4 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:17.22    2:17.77  
  5 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              2:14.63    2:17.82  
  6 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:19.66    2:18.13  
  7 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              2:21.18    2:18.78  
  8 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:26.41    2:24.75  
  9 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              2:28.69    2:27.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              2:31.51    2:23.97  
  2 Rodriguez, Tomas          13 TSM-CA               2:33.29    2:30.21  
  3 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              2:34.51    2:32.45  
  4 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:34.44    2:32.79  
  5 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA              2:35.38    2:33.63  
  6 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              2:34.57    2:34.13  
  7 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              2:33.06    2:35.89  
  8 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 LASC-CA              2:41.69    2:39.28  
  9 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              2:41.19    2:41.58  
 10 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               2:41.21    2:43.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Hreha, John Paul          14 BRSC-CA              2:48.76    2:44.42  
  2 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              2:49.02    2:45.05  
 -- Jackson, Bobby            14 WEST-CA              3:01.39         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA                23.72      24.22  
  2 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA                24.82      25.03  
  3 Kenny, Luke               15 BRSC-CA                26.50      26.61  
RED - Division  
  1 Siordia, Patrick          16 PAC-CA                 28.48      29.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA                30.40      28.19  
  2 Shen, Peter               15 LASC-CA                30.21      28.28  
  3 Galindo, Luis             15 LMST-CA                29.58      29.21  
  4 Singer, William           16 LASC-CA                28.96      29.58  
  5 Reyes, Giovanni           15 LMST-CA                30.93      29.83  
  6 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA                29.34      30.02  
  7 Gonzo, Mike               16 CULV-CA                   NT      32.58  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA                55.85      55.99  
  2 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA                54.06      56.01  
RED - Division  
  1 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA               1:00.70    1:00.64  
  2 Rocha, Roberto            17 LMST-CA              1:00.66    1:01.23  
  3 Galindo, Luis             15 LMST-CA              1:02.59    1:04.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA              1:03.58    1:01.32  
  2 Shen, Peter               15 LASC-CA              1:09.54    1:03.18  
  3 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              1:04.05    1:05.34  
  4 Reyes, Giovanni           15 LMST-CA              1:09.12    1:07.64  
  5 Gonzo, Mike               16 CULV-CA                   NT    1:15.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:59.24    2:02.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Kenny, Luke               15 BRSC-CA              2:17.87    2:05.97  
  2 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA              2:12.03    2:10.10  
  3 Rocha, Roberto            17 LMST-CA              2:13.52    2:16.80  
  4 Galindo, Luis             15 LMST-CA              2:16.78    2:27.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA                   NT    2:20.16  
  2 Singer, William           16 LASC-CA              2:22.21    2:22.60  
  3 Reyes, Giovanni           15 LMST-CA              2:33.14    2:26.74  
  4 Siordia, Patrick          16 PAC-CA               2:26.86    2:30.37  
  5 Shen, Peter               15 LASC-CA                   NT    2:35.40  
  6 Gonzo, Mike               16 CULV-CA                   NT    2:48.28  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              5:04.22    5:10.89  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA                54.77      55.71  
  2 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              1:01.73    1:02.67  
  3 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:01.48    1:04.66  
  4 Galindo, Luis             15 LMST-CA              1:04.32    1:16.02  
RED - Division  
  1 Reyes, Giovanni           15 LMST-CA              1:13.67    1:11.69  
  2 Rocha, Roberto            17 LMST-CA              1:10.93    1:16.76  
  3 Siordia, Patrick          16 PAC-CA               1:14.71    1:17.32  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kenny, Luke               15 BRSC-CA              1:18.53    1:12.32  
  2 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              1:18.73    1:20.91  
  3 Shen, Peter               15 LASC-CA                   NT    1:29.64  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA               1:13.10    1:09.47  
  2 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA              1:09.33    1:10.60  
RED - Division  
  1 Rocha, Roberto            17 LMST-CA              1:18.85    1:18.81  
  2 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA              1:21.13    1:18.97  
  3 Galindo, Luis             15 LMST-CA              1:21.37    1:21.24  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gonzo, Mike               16 CULV-CA                   NT    1:28.61  
  2 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              1:31.19    1:29.72  
  3 Shen, Peter               15 LASC-CA                   NT    1:31.36  
  4 Reyes, Giovanni           15 LMST-CA              1:49.81    1:41.64  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              2:18.42    2:20.69  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:01.30    1:02.80  
RED - Division  
  1 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA              1:05.74    1:02.41  
  2 Rocha, Roberto            17 LMST-CA              1:09.67    1:11.79  
  3 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              1:10.39    1:12.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA              1:11.81    1:08.74  
  2 Singer, William           16 LASC-CA                   NT    1:22.93  
  3 Gonzo, Mike               16 CULV-CA                   NT    1:27.98  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA              2:13.35    2:19.03  
  2 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA              2:19.83    2:20.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Rocha, Roberto            17 LMST-CA              2:34.56    2:33.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA              2:42.55    2:37.61  
  2 Galindo, Luis             15 LMST-CA              2:37.74    2:42.21  
  3 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              2:46.58    2:47.15  
  4 Gonzo, Mike               16 CULV-CA                   NT    3:03.92  
 -- Shen, Peter               15 LASC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Reyes, Giovanni           15 LMST-CA              3:03.19         DQ  
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               4:49.71    4:53.25  
  2 Choi, Eugene              12 TCS-CA               5:27.19    5:06.76  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:30.89  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 200                    
 
  1. Los Angeles Swim Club            3054.5   2. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team        2988.5
  3. Team Santa Monica                  2606   4. YMCA of the Foothills              1811
  5. Royal Swim Team                  1709.5   6. Bruin Swim Club                  1492.5
  7. Westside Aquatics                  1170   8. Penguin Aquatics Club              1023
  9. Vision Swim                         843  10. Team Century Swim                 606.5
 11. John C Argue Swim Team            443.5  12. Palos Verdes Aquatic Club           403
 13. Unattached                          175  14. Culver City Swim Club               158