Pacific Committee SC Champs with TT results - Meet Results

Pacific Committee SC Champs with TT results
2/22/2019 - 2/24/2019
Pasadena, CA United States
Updated: 3/1/2019

Time Trials are included in results
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
     2019 Pacific Committee SC Championship, Sanction #: S19-055  TT19-056     
                  Hosted by Rose Bowl Aquatics  02_22-24_2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA                31.36      30.44  
  2 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 31.24      30.60  
  3 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                32.42      31.38  
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                32.00      32.04  
  5 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                32.19      32.28  
  6 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                32.01      32.60  
  7 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 32.79      32.93  
 -- Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA                32.28         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                33.14      33.01  
 10 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                33.86      33.32  
 11 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA                34.08      33.71  
 12 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                33.64      33.97  
 13 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                34.69      34.45  
 14 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 34.46      34.86  
 15 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                33.98      34.93  
 16 Tucker, Amelia            10 CITI-CA                34.37      35.18  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                34.69      33.31  
  2 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA                34.69      33.60  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 31.33      31.24  
  2 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA                31.75      31.36  
  3 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                32.80      32.00  
  4 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                33.71      32.01  
  5 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                32.82      32.19  
  6 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA                33.31      32.28  
  7 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                32.54      32.42  
  8 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 33.48      32.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                34.24      33.14  
 10 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                33.45      33.64  
 11 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                34.89      33.86  
 12 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                33.66      33.98  
 13 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA                34.82      34.08  
 14 Tucker, Amelia            10 CITI-CA                36.61      34.37  
 15 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 34.13      34.46  
 16 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                34.69      34.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA                34.69     J34.69  
 18 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA                35.81      34.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                34.08      35.14  
 20 Adkins, Ambree            10 ALPH-CA                36.87      35.36  
 21 Chung, Sarah               9 ROSE-CA                36.95      35.74  
 22 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                40.10      36.47  
 23 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                35.78      36.77  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:08.48    1:06.01  
       31.22  1:06.01                                                      
  2 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              1:10.03    1:09.98  
       32.90  1:09.98                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA              1:11.20    1:12.28  
       33.75  1:12.28                                                      
  4 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA              1:12.34    1:12.32  
       34.23  1:12.32                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:13.17    1:12.64  
       34.18  1:12.64                                                      
  6 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA              1:12.41    1:12.76  
       33.81  1:12.76                                                      
  7 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:12.31    1:13.53  
       33.96  1:13.53                                                      
  8 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:12.11    1:13.73  
       33.98  1:13.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:13.36    1:11.62  
       34.09  1:11.62                                                      
 10 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:14.17    1:12.38  
       34.99  1:12.38                                                      
 11 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:13.61    1:12.95  
       35.42  1:12.95                                                      
 12 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:13.69    1:13.46  
       35.05  1:13.46                                                      
 13 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:14.28    1:14.23  
       36.03  1:14.23                                                      
 14 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA              1:15.64    1:14.35  
       36.09  1:14.35                                                      
 15 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA              1:16.35    1:15.12  
       35.25  1:15.12                                                      
 16 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              1:16.32    1:17.21  
       37.14  1:17.21                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:08.84    1:08.48  
       32.60  1:08.48                                                      
  2 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              1:12.91    1:10.03  
       32.93  1:10.03                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA              1:14.41    1:11.20  
       33.75  1:11.20                                                      
  4 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:12.56    1:12.11  
       34.18  1:12.11                                                      
  5 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:15.18    1:12.31  
       33.71  1:12.31                                                      
  6 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA              1:13.43    1:12.34  
       34.02  1:12.34                                                      
  7 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA              1:16.47    1:12.41  
       33.69  1:12.41                                                      
  8 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:13.36    1:13.17  
       34.11  1:13.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:16.83    1:13.36  
       34.62  1:13.36                                                      
 10 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:20.91    1:13.61  
       36.05  1:13.61                                                      
 11 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:12.86    1:13.69  
       34.64  1:13.69                                                      
 12 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:13.78    1:14.17  
       34.54  1:14.17                                                      
 13 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:16.26    1:14.28  
       35.41  1:14.28                                                      
 14 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA              1:14.85    1:15.64  
       36.09  1:15.64                                                      
 15 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              1:20.99    1:16.32  
       36.71  1:16.32                                                      
 16 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA              1:18.38    1:16.35  
       35.78  1:16.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              1:17.89    1:17.14  
       36.71  1:17.14                                                      
 18 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:24.95    1:17.85  
       37.05  1:17.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA              1:18.86    1:20.60  
       37.76  1:20.60                                                      
 20 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:34.36    1:23.05  
       38.79  1:23.05                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              2:29.63    2:24.17  
       32.98  1:09.21  1:47.17  2:24.17                                    
  2 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               2:27.78    2:25.44  
       33.54  1:11.75  1:49.23  2:25.44                                    
  3 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              2:28.00    2:29.84  
       34.12  1:12.70  1:50.67  2:29.84                                    
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              2:35.85    2:30.94  
       34.79  1:12.89  1:53.12  2:30.94                                    
  5 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              2:34.73    2:31.42  
       34.73  1:13.46  1:52.77  2:31.42                                    
  6 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA              2:39.43    2:37.20  
       35.98  1:15.92  1:57.23  2:37.20                                    
  7 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA              2:36.04    2:37.55  
       35.38  1:15.96  1:57.47  2:37.55                                    
  8 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              2:44.94    2:45.42  
       38.32  1:20.60  2:04.03  2:45.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              2:46.34    2:40.22  
       36.93  1:18.35  1:59.82  2:40.22                                    
 10 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              2:49.39    2:41.16  
       37.76  1:18.82  2:00.41  2:41.16                                    
 11 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA              2:46.63    2:42.15  
       37.42  1:19.87  2:01.75  2:42.15                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               2:38.11    2:27.78  
       34.59  1:13.27  1:51.91  2:27.78                                    
  2 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              2:29.60    2:28.00  
       34.85  1:14.54  1:52.59  2:28.00                                    
  3 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              2:34.30    2:29.63  
       34.06  1:13.15  1:52.48  2:29.63                                    
  4 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              2:34.85    2:34.73  
       35.44  1:14.46  1:54.55  2:34.73                                    
  5 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA              2:32.24    2:35.85  
       35.17  1:14.84  1:54.75  2:35.85                                    
  6 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA              2:47.00    2:36.04  
       34.97  1:15.37  1:56.48  2:36.04                                    
  7 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA              2:41.20    2:39.43  
       36.69  1:17.12  1:59.04  2:39.43                                    
  8 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              2:42.27    2:44.94  
       38.79  1:20.92  2:03.31  2:44.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              2:56.22    2:46.34  
       38.00  1:20.92  2:04.14  2:46.34                                    
 10 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA              2:46.68    2:46.63  
       38.29  1:21.21  2:04.76  2:46.63                                    
 11 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              2:49.72    2:49.39  
       39.26  1:22.45  2:06.80  2:49.39                                    
 12 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA              2:54.93    2:52.31  
       38.49  1:22.35  2:08.54  2:52.31                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA                36.19      35.38  
  2 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                36.30      36.18  
  3 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA                37.57      37.85  
  4 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                38.43      38.05  
  5 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                38.77      38.76  
  6 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA                38.85      38.88  
  7 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                38.88      39.19  
  8 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                38.62      39.25  
B - Final
  9 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 39.70      38.43  
 10 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                39.56      38.68  
 11 Chung, Sarah               9 ROSE-CA                39.85      38.77  
 12 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                39.22      39.24  
 13 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA                39.21      39.69  
 14 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                40.02      41.35  
 15 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA                41.94      41.83  
 16 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                41.24      43.01  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA                37.35      36.19  
  2 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                38.28      36.30  
  3 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA                37.54      37.14  
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA                37.97      37.57  
  5 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                38.27      38.43  
  6 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                38.39      38.62  
  7 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                38.66      38.77  
  8 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA                38.06      38.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                39.60      38.88  
 10 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA                39.87      39.21  
 11 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                38.89      39.22  
 12 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                38.50      39.56  
 13 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 38.29      39.70  
 14 Chung, Sarah               9 ROSE-CA                41.85      39.85  
 15 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                39.40      40.02  
 16 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                39.94      41.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA                43.84      41.94  
 18 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                43.84      44.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 43.01         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:20.65    1:17.45  
       37.95  1:17.45                                                      
  2 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:18.13    1:17.98  
       37.68  1:17.98                                                      
  3 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:22.31    1:20.79  
       38.85  1:20.79                                                      
  4 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:24.12    1:21.64  
  5 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:23.04    1:22.69  
       40.72  1:22.69                                                      
  6 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.03    1:23.18  
       40.72  1:23.18                                                      
  7 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              1:24.81    1:24.37  
       41.47  1:24.37                                                      
 -- Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.94         DQ  
       39.38       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:24.84    1:22.82  
       39.23  1:22.82                                                      
 10 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:27.81    1:25.22  
       41.71  1:25.22                                                      
 11 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA              1:25.09    1:25.80  
       40.88  1:25.80                                                      
 12 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:27.20    1:25.82  
       40.51  1:25.82                                                      
 13 Chung, Sarah               9 ROSE-CA              1:30.09    1:27.79  
       41.10  1:27.79                                                      
 -- Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA              1:29.76         DQ  
       42.22       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:18.13  
       37.65  1:18.13                                                      
  2 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:20.46    1:20.65  
       40.20  1:20.65                                                      
  3 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA              1:25.42    1:21.03  
       39.79  1:21.03                                                      
  4 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:21.94  
       40.01  1:21.94                                                      
  5 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:22.14    1:22.31  
       39.95  1:22.31                                                      
  6 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:22.42    1:23.04  
       39.91  1:23.04                                                      
  7 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:23.97    1:24.12  
       40.77  1:24.12                                                      
  8 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              1:25.61    1:24.81  
       41.68  1:24.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:25.67    1:24.84  
       42.25  1:24.84                                                      
 10 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA              1:21.90    1:25.09  
       41.61  1:25.09                                                      
 11 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:25.08    1:27.20  
       41.23  1:27.20                                                      
 12 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA              1:31.06    1:27.41  
       42.27  1:27.41                                                      
 13 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:30.89    1:27.81  
       42.77  1:27.81                                                      
 14 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA              1:35.39    1:29.76  
       43.15  1:29.76                                                      
 15 Chung, Sarah               9 ROSE-CA              1:33.13    1:30.09  
       42.74  1:30.09                                                      
 -- Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:28.84         DQ  
       39.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA              1:22.75         DQ  
       38.97       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                42.11      41.39  
  2 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 42.24      41.87  
  3 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                43.04      42.62  
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA                42.24      42.84  
  5 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA                43.30      43.39  
  6 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 42.75      43.61  
  7 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                44.36      44.05  
  8 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA                44.97      45.67  
B - Final
  9 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                46.33      45.20  
 10 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                49.19      47.99  
 11 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                47.22      48.39  
 12 Tucker, Amelia            10 CITI-CA                48.99      48.97  
 13 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 48.31      49.63  
 14 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 49.65      51.64  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hashimoto, Kaela          10 CITI-CA                41.40      42.11  
  2 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA                44.21      42.24  
  2 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 45.72      42.24  
  4 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 42.13      42.75  
  5 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                43.97      43.04  
  6 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA                44.08      43.30  
  7 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                44.26      44.36  
  8 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA                46.22      44.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                45.83      46.33  
 10 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                48.61      47.22  
 11 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 51.45      48.31  
 12 Tucker, Amelia            10 CITI-CA                49.01      48.99  
 13 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA                48.93      49.19  
 14 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 46.83      49.65  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA              1:30.68    1:29.77  
       42.57  1:29.77                                                      
  2 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:30.86    1:31.12  
       44.56  1:31.12                                                      
  3 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:31.70    1:32.21  
       43.69  1:32.21                                                      
  4 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:37.28    1:33.51  
       45.43  1:33.51                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:36.41    1:34.80  
       43.88  1:34.80                                                      
  6 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:38.56    1:35.85  
       46.05  1:35.85                                                      
  7 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:35.64    1:36.69  
       46.63  1:36.69                                                      
  8 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA              1:38.28    1:37.06  
       45.47  1:37.06                                                      
B - Final
  9 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:40.25    1:41.85  
       48.72  1:41.85                                                      
 10 Chung, Sarah               9 ROSE-CA              1:46.27    1:42.89  
       49.07  1:42.89                                                      
 11 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:47.40    1:45.99  
       50.79  1:45.99                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA              1:34.47    1:30.68  
       43.46  1:30.68                                                      
  2 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:33.53    1:30.86  
       43.07  1:30.86                                                      
  3 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:34.19    1:31.70  
       43.85  1:31.70                                                      
  4 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:35.10    1:35.64  
       44.56  1:35.64                                                      
  5 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:44.36    1:36.41  
       46.03  1:36.41                                                      
  6 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:34.04    1:37.28  
       46.14  1:37.28                                                      
  7 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA              1:41.73    1:38.28  
       47.69  1:38.28                                                      
  8 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:44.10    1:38.56  
       47.72  1:38.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:46.53    1:40.25  
       48.05  1:40.25                                                      
 10 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               2:02.38    1:42.14  
       49.26  1:42.14                                                      
 11 Chung, Sarah               9 ROSE-CA              1:49.88    1:46.27  
       49.72  1:46.27                                                      
 12 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:44.03    1:47.40  
       50.17  1:47.40                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 35.67      34.70  
  2 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                35.23      34.71  
  3 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                37.76      38.07  
  4 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA                39.70      38.45  
  4 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                38.23      38.45  
  6 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                38.97      39.64  
  7 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA                38.89      39.68  
  8 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                39.16      40.43  
B - Final
  9 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                40.39      40.19  
 10 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA                43.18      42.96  
 10 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA                43.61      42.96  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                35.23      35.23  
  2 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 36.06      35.67  
  3 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA                36.49      37.76  
  4 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                38.08      38.23  
  5 Anich, Grace              10 ROSE-CA                40.04      38.89  
  6 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA                37.52      38.97  
  7 Penman, Keisari           10 ROSE-CA                41.69      39.16  
  8 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA                41.79      39.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                39.81      40.39  
 10 Luker, Nina                9 WEST-CA                40.66      41.07  
 11 Kim, Chloe                 9 ROSE-CA                39.56      43.18  
 12 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA                41.62      43.61  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:24.47    1:23.00  
       39.49  1:23.00                                                      
  2 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:23.14    1:25.19  
       39.78  1:25.19                                                      
  3 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              1:28.40    1:27.15  
       41.39  1:27.15                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:31.99    1:23.14  
       38.09  1:23.14                                                      
  2 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:29.30    1:24.47  
       40.47  1:24.47                                                      
  3 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              1:29.12    1:28.40  
       42.18  1:28.40                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:18.72    1:16.98  
       34.83  1:16.98                                                      
  2 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:20.16    1:18.88  
       36.69  1:18.88                                                      
  3 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              1:22.49    1:20.15  
       37.65  1:20.15                                                      
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.39    1:22.42  
       38.97  1:22.42                                                      
  5 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA               1:25.73    1:22.68  
       40.08  1:22.68                                                      
  6 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:23.04    1:23.04  
       38.13  1:23.04                                                      
  7 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:22.17    1:23.23  
       38.50  1:23.23                                                      
  8 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:25.24    1:25.74  
       39.88  1:25.74                                                      
B - Final
  9 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:26.71    1:22.40  
       38.52  1:22.40                                                      
 10 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:27.13    1:25.31  
       41.65  1:25.31                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:27.71    1:25.69  
       40.38  1:25.69                                                      
 12 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:28.29    1:27.74  
       41.75  1:27.74                                                      
 13 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              1:32.04    1:30.21  
       44.30  1:30.21                                                      
 14 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:30.44    1:30.29  
       42.79  1:30.29                                                      
 15 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:28.67    1:30.96  
       43.88  1:30.96                                                      
 16 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:35.79    1:35.76  
       44.83  1:35.76                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:18.78    1:18.72  
       35.98  1:18.72                                                      
  2 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:19.14    1:20.16  
       36.46  1:20.16                                                      
  3 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:23.45    1:22.17  
  4 Cervantes, Alyssa         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.36    1:22.39  
       39.99  1:22.39                                                      
  5 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              1:20.31    1:22.49  
       37.94  1:22.49                                                      
  6 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:25.97    1:23.04  
       37.53  1:23.04                                                      
  7 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:25.87    1:25.24  
       39.91  1:25.24                                                      
  8 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA               1:33.27    1:25.73  
       42.20  1:25.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:28.63    1:26.71  
       39.93  1:26.71                                                      
 10 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:27.59    1:27.13  
       41.80  1:27.13                                                      
 11 Gonzalez, Key             10 TORR-CA              1:25.65    1:27.71  
       39.42  1:27.71                                                      
 12 Binder, Sienna            10 LASC-CA              1:29.63    1:28.29  
       41.93  1:28.29                                                      
 13 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:32.73    1:28.67  
       43.00  1:28.67                                                      
 14 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:26.22    1:30.44  
       44.55  1:30.44                                                      
 15 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              1:28.02    1:32.04  
       42.92  1:32.04                                                      
 16 Gong, Yuki                10 TORR-CA              1:37.71    1:35.79  
       44.69  1:35.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Tucker, Amelia            10 CITI-CA              1:31.41         DQ  
       40.36       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              2:54.38    2:49.21  
       37.06  1:20.16  2:12.50  2:49.21                                    
  2 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              3:00.95    2:57.18  
       39.75  1:26.30  2:17.76  2:57.18                                    
  3 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              3:02.48    3:03.87  
       41.80  1:28.43  2:24.21  3:03.87                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              2:50.99    2:54.38  
       36.58  1:20.64  2:15.58  2:54.38                                    
  2 Bugarin, Mia              10 ROSE-CA              2:59.45    3:00.30  
       42.64  1:28.20  2:20.93  3:00.30                                    
  3 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              3:02.89    3:00.95  
       39.65  1:26.99  2:19.80  3:00.95                                    
  4 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA              3:03.99    3:02.48  
       39.97  1:26.66  2:21.82  3:02.48                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:07.93    2:11.07  
     1) Lee, Olivia 10                  2) Cervantes, Alyssa 10           
     3) Lin, Tina 10                    4) O'Grady, Meredith 10           
       32.97  1:05.91  1:38.82  2:11.07                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:14.04    2:15.43  
     1) Kim, Chloe 9                    2) Penman, Keisari 10             
     3) Simonian, Jessica 10            4) Aparicio, Daniella 10          
       33.58  1:18.96  1:39.88  2:15.43                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:25.50    2:31.82  
     1) Penman, Keisari 10              2) Lin, Tina 10                   
     3) Bugarin, Mia 10                 4) Lee, Olivia 10                 
       38.35  1:24.88  2:06.78  2:31.82                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:34.34    2:33.20  
     1) Tucker, Amelia 10               2) Hashimoto, Kaela 10            
     3) Arnold, Eryn 9                  4) D'Adamo, Mikaela 10            
       40.00  1:20.94  1:58.88  2:33.20                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:33.40    2:39.76  
     1) Aparicio, Daniella 10           2) Cervantes, Alyssa 10           
     3) Simonian, Jessica 10            4) Kim, Chloe 9                   
     1:01.55  1:22.01  2:05.36  2:39.76                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                27.18      27.34  
  2 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                27.88      27.68  
  3 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 27.76      28.10  
  4 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                28.14      28.18  
  5 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA                28.23      28.39  
  6 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                28.21      28.43  
  7 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                28.01      28.48  
  8 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 28.41      28.85  
B - Final
  9 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                28.53      28.46  
 10 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA                28.94      28.57  
 11 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                28.67      28.66  
 12 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                28.45      28.76  
 12 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                28.68      28.76  
 14 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                28.95      28.79  
 15 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                28.88      28.92  
 16 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                29.28      29.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                27.99      27.18  
  2 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 27.94      27.76  
  3 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                27.72      27.88  
  4 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                27.54      28.01  
  5 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                28.89      28.14  
  5 Hays, Maddie              12 ROSE-CA                28.98      28.14  
  7 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                28.98      28.21  
  8 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA                28.98      28.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 29.73      28.41  
 10 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                30.09      28.45  
 11 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                27.93      28.53  
 12 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                29.64      28.67  
 13 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                29.18      28.68  
 14 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                27.61      28.81  
 15 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                29.43      28.88  
 16 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA                28.71      28.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                29.60      28.95  
 18 Rocca, Lorelei            11 ROSE-CA                29.23      29.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA                28.75      29.19  
 20 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                29.75      29.28  
 21 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA                29.64      29.34  
 22 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 29.37      29.38  
 23 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA                29.95      29.44  
 23 Badescu, Emma             12 ROSE-CA                30.55      29.44  
 25 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                30.20      29.49  
 26 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA                 29.08      29.50  
 27 Sokol, Jamie              11 ZAP-CA                 29.62      29.58  
 28 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                30.25      29.95  
 29 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA                31.23      29.99  
 30 Waters, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA                30.54      30.18  
 31 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                30.66      30.24  
 32 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA                30.94      30.28  
 33 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA                31.29      31.09  
 34 Wong, Emily               12 ROSE-CA                31.90      31.12  
 35 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA                31.44      31.37  
 36 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                33.12      31.38  
 37 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                30.48      31.41  
 38 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                 31.34      31.51  
 39 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                31.48      31.66  
 40 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA                32.59      31.69  
 40 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                30.83      31.69  
 42 Santos, Sofia             11 LASC-CA                32.57      31.74  
 43 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA                31.42      31.82  
 44 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA                33.14      32.02  
 44 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 RYL-CA                 31.13      32.02  
 46 Ramaya, Alexa             12 ROSE-CA                33.51      32.23  
 47 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA                31.68      32.32  
 48 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 32.25      32.33  
 49 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                33.15      32.49  
 50 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA                 32.39      32.53  
 50 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA                32.42      32.53  
 50 Stednitz, Ashlee          12 ZAP-CA                 33.28      32.53  
 53 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                34.84      32.75  
 54 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA                32.47      32.78  
 55 McCarthy, Samara          11 ROSE-CA                33.30      33.25  
 56 Kook, Ava                 12 ROSE-CA                33.42      33.31  
 57 Yuguchi, Lily             11 ZAP-CA                 35.99      33.36  
 58 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 33.23      33.45  
 59 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                34.93      33.68  
 60 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA                34.91      33.93  
 61 Hajimiri, Daria           12 ROSE-CA                35.56      34.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA                58.88      58.64  
       28.44    58.64                                                      
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:00.44    1:00.16  
       29.59  1:00.16                                                      
  3 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:00.31    1:00.50  
       29.04  1:00.50                                                      
  4 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              1:00.72    1:01.23  
       29.25  1:01.23                                                      
  5 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:00.86    1:01.46  
       29.34  1:01.46                                                      
  6 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              1:01.94    1:01.93  
       29.85  1:01.93                                                      
  6 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              1:01.18    1:01.93  
       30.15  1:01.93                                                      
  8 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:02.06    1:03.50  
       30.59  1:03.50                                                      
B - Final
  9 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               1:03.55    1:01.21  
       29.37  1:01.21                                                      
 10 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              1:03.20    1:02.09  
       30.86  1:02.09                                                      
 11 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:02.69    1:02.58  
       30.12  1:02.58                                                      
 12 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:03.38    1:03.08  
       30.74  1:03.08                                                      
 13 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA              1:03.58    1:03.37  
       30.76  1:03.37                                                      
 14 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA              1:03.13    1:03.43  
       30.41  1:03.43                                                      
 15 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:03.17    1:03.70  
       30.48  1:03.70                                                      
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:03.44    1:04.78  
       30.99  1:04.78                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:00.99      58.88  
       28.66    58.88                                                      
  2 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:03.21    1:00.31  
       28.93  1:00.31                                                      
  3 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:01.35    1:00.44  
       29.04  1:00.44                                                      
  4 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              1:02.64    1:00.72  
       29.15  1:00.72                                                      
  5 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:01.75    1:00.86  
       28.78  1:00.86                                                      
  6 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              1:04.49    1:01.18  
       29.61  1:01.18                                                      
  7 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:02.88    1:01.60  
       29.29  1:01.60                                                      
  8 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              1:02.94    1:01.94  
       29.30  1:01.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:04.27    1:02.06  
       29.79  1:02.06                                                      
 10 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:03.20    1:02.69  
       29.82  1:02.69                                                      
 11 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA              1:03.80    1:03.13  
       30.30  1:03.13                                                      
 12 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:00.23    1:03.17  
       30.35  1:03.17                                                      
 13 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              1:05.63    1:03.20  
       30.89  1:03.20                                                      
 14 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:01.42    1:03.38  
 15 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.01    1:03.44  
       30.63  1:03.44                                                      
 16 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               1:02.37    1:03.55  
       30.02  1:03.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA              1:03.76    1:03.58  
       30.45  1:03.58                                                      
 18 Hays, Maddie              12 ROSE-CA              1:04.47    1:03.95  
       30.73  1:03.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA              1:05.32    1:03.98  
       30.81  1:03.98                                                      
 20 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              1:04.16    1:04.34  
       31.17  1:04.34                                                      
 21 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:05.20    1:04.40  
       31.48  1:04.40                                                      
 22 Badescu, Emma             12 ROSE-CA              1:07.57    1:04.96  
       30.95  1:04.96                                                      
 23 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:05.88    1:05.09  
       31.08  1:05.09                                                      
 24 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.73    1:06.40  
       31.94  1:06.40                                                      
 25 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.66    1:06.50  
       31.45  1:06.50                                                      
 26 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:07.69    1:06.67  
       31.95  1:06.67                                                      
 27 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA              1:07.34    1:06.81  
       32.46  1:06.81                                                      
 28 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:09.93    1:07.12  
       32.12  1:07.12                                                      
 29 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA              1:10.85    1:07.21  
       32.10  1:07.21                                                      
 30 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               1:11.27    1:07.22  
       32.05  1:07.22                                                      
 31 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              1:08.71    1:07.24  
       32.81  1:07.24                                                      
 32 Sokol, Jamie              11 ZAP-CA               1:07.35    1:07.39  
       33.82  1:07.39                                                      
 33 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA              1:08.21    1:07.81  
       32.96  1:07.81                                                      
 34 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA              1:08.86    1:07.83  
       32.81  1:07.83                                                      
 35 Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA              1:10.30    1:08.11  
       32.64  1:08.11                                                      
 36 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              1:06.48    1:08.25  
       32.88  1:08.25                                                      
 37 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA              1:10.87    1:08.62  
       33.14  1:08.62                                                      
 37 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 RYL-CA               1:10.67    1:08.62  
       32.44  1:08.62                                                      
 39 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA              1:09.86    1:08.69  
       32.74  1:08.69                                                      
 40 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA              1:10.67    1:09.30  
 41 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA              1:10.43    1:09.61  
       33.54  1:09.61                                                      
 42 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA              1:11.56    1:09.85  
       33.42  1:09.85                                                      
 43 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              1:09.11    1:09.90  
       33.55  1:09.90                                                      
 44 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA              1:12.65    1:09.92  
       33.47  1:09.92                                                      
 45 Haddad, Chloe             11 CITI-CA              1:11.71    1:10.21  
       33.92  1:10.21                                                      
 46 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA               1:09.49    1:10.35  
       34.29  1:10.35                                                      
 47 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA              1:09.36    1:11.11  
       33.53  1:11.11                                                      
 48 Burns, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:12.38    1:11.59  
       33.42  1:11.59                                                      
 49 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:14.81    1:12.14  
       34.31  1:12.14                                                      
 50 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:10.74    1:12.70  
       34.98  1:12.70                                                      
 51 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA               1:12.51    1:14.02  
       34.33  1:14.02                                                      
 52 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA              1:16.44    1:14.52  
       35.02  1:14.52                                                      
 53 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:12.57    1:14.71  
       35.55  1:14.71                                                      
 54 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:15.27  
       36.10  1:15.27                                                      
 -- Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA              1:03.64         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              2:11.22    2:08.64  
       29.40  1:01.92  1:35.65  2:08.64                                    
  2 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              2:14.30    2:09.75  
       31.16  1:04.94  1:37.94  2:09.75                                    
  3 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              2:11.59    2:10.18  
       29.59  1:02.38  1:36.50  2:10.18                                    
  4 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              2:12.78    2:10.31  
       30.49  1:04.20  1:37.76  2:10.31                                    
  5 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              2:11.01    2:11.83  
       30.96  1:04.02  1:38.58  2:11.83                                    
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              2:11.13    2:12.33  
       30.44  1:04.00  1:38.25  2:12.33                                    
  7 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              2:12.46    2:13.73  
       30.26  1:04.50  1:39.73  2:13.73                                    
  8 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:12.96    2:13.76  
       31.16  1:05.66  1:40.12  2:13.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              2:16.01    2:12.81  
       30.61  1:04.92  1:40.04  2:12.81                                    
 10 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              2:15.30    2:12.85  
       29.86  1:03.42  1:39.00  2:12.85                                    
 11 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              2:17.70    2:16.63  
       32.37  1:06.85  1:42.21  2:16.63                                    
 12 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              2:21.89    2:18.76  
       32.93  1:08.18  1:44.91  2:18.76                                    
 13 Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA              2:21.78    2:18.89  
       32.48  1:07.95  1:44.01  2:18.89                                    
 14 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              2:15.90    2:19.65  
       31.65  1:07.10  1:43.97  2:19.65                                    
 15 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              2:21.79    2:21.60  
       32.89  1:09.50  1:46.44  2:21.60                                    
 16 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               2:21.22    2:22.28  
       31.98  1:08.00  1:46.24  2:22.28                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              2:14.67    2:11.01  
       31.14  1:04.45  1:38.35  2:11.01                                    
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              2:18.90    2:11.13  
       30.06  1:03.29  1:37.93  2:11.13                                    
  3 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              2:12.07    2:11.22  
       29.80  1:02.50  1:36.81  2:11.22                                    
  4 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              2:12.34    2:11.59  
       29.37  1:02.74  1:37.55  2:11.59                                    
  5 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              2:15.14    2:12.46  
       29.38  1:03.59  1:39.20  2:12.46                                    
  6 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              2:13.06    2:12.78  
       31.32  1:05.62  1:40.29  2:12.78                                    
  7 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:17.02    2:12.96  
       31.82  1:05.53  1:39.39  2:12.96                                    
  8 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              2:16.21    2:14.30  
       30.33  1:04.50  1:40.15  2:14.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              2:18.28    2:15.30  
       30.15  1:04.21  1:40.04  2:15.30                                    
 10 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              2:16.54    2:15.83  
       30.85  1:05.93  1:41.83  2:15.83                                    
 11 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              2:13.44    2:15.90  
       31.00  1:05.62  1:41.49  2:15.90                                    
 12 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              2:16.46    2:16.01  
       31.66  1:06.74  1:42.04  2:16.01                                    
 13 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              2:16.21    2:16.32  
       31.18  1:06.24  1:41.97  2:16.32                                    
 14 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              2:18.27    2:17.70  
       31.73  1:06.03  1:42.19  2:17.70                                    
 15 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               2:21.09    2:21.22  
       31.20  1:07.02  1:44.61  2:21.22                                    
 16 Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA              2:19.85    2:21.78  
       33.86  1:10.27  1:45.81  2:21.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              2:23.73    2:21.79  
       31.57  1:06.99  1:44.11  2:21.79                                    
 18 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              2:31.70    2:21.89  
       32.43  1:09.46  1:46.16  2:21.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA              2:24.72    2:22.38  
       33.15  1:08.87  1:45.41  2:22.38                                    
 20 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              2:24.29    2:22.96  
       34.71  1:10.97  1:47.63  2:22.96                                    
 21 Waters, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              2:26.03    2:23.07  
       32.93  1:10.22  1:46.89  2:23.07                                    
 22 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              2:32.19    2:23.64  
       34.27  1:10.45  1:47.94  2:23.64                                    
 23 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA              2:30.62    2:24.99  
       33.19  1:10.33  1:47.64  2:24.99                                    
 24 Rocca, Lorelei            11 ROSE-CA              2:25.63    2:25.13  
       34.32  1:11.31  1:49.03  2:25.13                                    
 25 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              2:27.80    2:26.23  
       33.64  1:10.58  1:48.89  2:26.23                                    
 26 Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA              2:30.23    2:28.78  
       33.35  1:11.77  1:50.79  2:28.78                                    
 27 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA              2:28.94    2:28.85  
       35.41  1:13.38  1:52.43  2:28.85                                    
 28 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              2:40.95    2:29.26  
       31.91  1:09.72  1:50.05  2:29.26                                    
 29 Badescu, Emma             12 ROSE-CA              2:25.35    2:30.40  
       31.04  1:07.27  1:50.94  2:30.40                                    
 30 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              2:34.86    2:30.43  
       34.81  1:13.03  1:52.75  2:30.43                                    
 31 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA              2:34.10    2:31.77  
       34.39  1:13.23  1:53.99  2:31.77                                    
 32 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 RYL-CA               2:31.39    2:32.97  
       33.87  1:12.75  1:53.20  2:32.97                                    
 33 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA              2:34.06    2:35.40  
       34.07  1:13.31  1:55.43  2:35.40                                    
 34 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              2:33.42    2:39.03  
       35.78  1:16.81  2:00.64  2:39.03                                    
 35 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA               2:32.60    2:39.65  
       34.70  1:15.25  2:39.65                                             
 -- Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA              2:32.63         DQ  
       32.74  1:10.31  1:49.34       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              5:46.11    5:32.27  
       30.34  1:03.88  1:38.25  2:12.48  2:46.83  3:20.86  3:55.31  4:29.19
     5:02.05  5:32.27                                                      
  2 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              5:50.76    5:33.16  
       30.73  1:04.19  1:38.14  2:12.56  2:46.71  3:20.90  3:54.73  4:28.81
     5:01.90  5:33.16                                                      
  3 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              5:53.56    5:50.62  
       32.73  1:08.09  1:43.87  2:20.62  2:56.45  3:31.37  4:07.33  4:42.92
     5:17.38  5:50.62                                                      
  4 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              5:57.27    5:53.67  
       32.20  1:08.06  1:44.53  2:20.50  2:56.94  3:32.95  4:08.88  4:44.04
     5:19.78  5:53.67                                                      
  5 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              6:05.28    5:55.21  
       33.44  1:09.95  1:46.14  2:22.31  2:57.92  3:33.90  4:09.53  4:45.56
     5:21.11  5:55.21                                                      
  6 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              6:08.69    6:03.67  
       33.21  1:10.87  1:48.45  2:24.77  3:01.96  3:38.74  4:15.64  4:52.87
     5:29.11  6:03.67                                                      
  7 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              6:08.30    6:04.14  
       31.80  1:07.84  1:44.87  2:22.02  2:59.31  3:36.03  4:12.87  4:49.99
     5:27.85  6:04.14                                                      
  8 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              6:01.67    6:13.07  
       31.71  1:07.60  1:44.57  2:22.05  3:00.12  3:38.56  4:17.26  4:56.50
     5:35.61  6:13.07                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              5:59.72    5:46.11  
       29.83  1:03.82  1:39.37  2:15.41  2:50.84  3:26.88  4:02.47  4:38.43
     5:13.30  5:46.11                                                      
  2 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              6:01.80    5:50.76  
       31.70  1:06.18  1:41.87  2:18.00  2:53.75  3:29.71  4:05.69  4:41.47
     5:16.96  5:50.76                                                      
  3 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              6:00.95    5:53.56  
       32.51  1:08.43  1:45.24  2:21.41  2:58.53  3:33.89  4:10.84  4:46.81
     5:20.62  5:53.56                                                      
  4 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              6:00.40    5:57.27  
       31.68  1:06.93  1:42.97  2:19.25  2:55.59  3:31.64  4:09.02  4:45.64
     5:22.45  5:57.27                                                      
  5 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              6:10.13    6:01.67  
       32.23  1:08.02  1:44.29  2:21.27  2:58.73  3:35.71  4:12.54  4:49.56
     5:26.58  6:01.67                                                      
  6 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              6:12.25    6:05.28  
       33.89  1:11.68  1:47.58  2:25.25  3:01.59  3:39.74  4:17.18  4:53.76
     5:29.93  6:05.28                                                      
  7 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              6:04.98    6:08.30  
       32.11  1:09.88  1:47.22  2:24.26  3:01.35  3:39.09  4:16.99  4:54.68
     5:32.27  6:08.30                                                      
  8 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              6:14.05    6:08.69  
       33.67  1:10.85  1:49.19  2:27.31  3:05.10  3:42.18  4:19.70  4:57.16
     5:34.08  6:08.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Waters, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              6:26.43    6:15.50  
       33.72  1:11.42  1:48.61  2:26.68  3:05.50  3:44.54  4:22.98  5:02.21
     5:40.49  6:15.50                                                      
 10 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              6:05.87    6:15.72  
       31.68  1:07.06  1:43.92  2:22.52  3:01.31  3:40.22  4:20.76  5:00.06
     5:39.68  6:15.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              6:34.69    6:15.84  
       35.58  1:14.00  1:51.86  2:30.48  3:09.27  3:47.53  4:25.64  5:03.12
     5:40.02  6:15.84                                                      
 12 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA               6:59.50    6:20.70  
       32.95  1:11.20  1:51.09  2:29.97  3:09.47  3:48.92  4:27.78  5:06.54
     5:46.28  6:20.70                                                      
 13 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              6:23.00    6:22.37  
       33.64  1:10.90  1:50.22  2:29.08  3:08.56  3:47.98  4:27.06  5:06.97
     5:45.73  6:22.37                                                      
 14 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              6:33.47    6:22.81  
       32.48  1:09.58  1:48.10  2:26.70  3:05.56  3:45.07  4:25.61  5:05.65
     5:45.14  6:22.81                                                      
 15 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA              6:55.66    6:23.97  
              1:11.04  1:49.76                    3:47.63  4:26.97  5:06.65
     6:23.97                                                               
 16 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              6:53.79    6:24.52  
       34.20  1:12.29  1:51.26  2:31.09  3:09.76  3:49.52  4:28.81  5:08.59
     5:47.34  6:24.52                                                      
 17 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              6:39.03    6:29.64  
       33.91  1:12.08  1:51.98  2:32.21  3:11.41  3:52.31  4:31.82  5:12.38
     5:52.32  6:29.64                                                      
 18 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               6:47.98    6:32.82  
       31.42  1:08.08  1:47.81  2:28.08  3:09.79  3:51.46  4:33.41  5:14.33
     5:54.35  6:32.82                                                      
 19 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               7:55.43    6:53.31  
       34.87  1:14.46  1:54.48  2:37.44  3:21.24  4:03.27  4:47.21  5:30.69
     6:14.48  6:53.31                                                      
 -- Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              6:14.33         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 32.02      32.36  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                32.28      32.58  
  3 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                33.12      32.74  
  4 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                32.84      32.75  
  5 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                33.22      33.17  
  6 Hays, Maddie              12 ROSE-CA                32.80      33.23  
  7 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                33.12      33.32  
  8 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA                33.27      33.70  
B - Final
  9 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA                34.11      32.68  
 10 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA                34.56      33.60  
 11 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                33.34      33.97  
 12 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                34.19      34.01  
 13 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA                34.35      34.11  
 14 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA                 34.19      34.14  
 15 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                33.75      34.23  
 16 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA                34.56      34.58  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 32.65      32.02  
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                32.48      32.28  
  3 Hays, Maddie              12 ROSE-CA                32.44      32.80  
  4 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                32.73      32.84  
  5 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                33.00      33.12  
  5 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                32.55      33.12  
  7 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                33.78      33.22  
  8 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA                33.48      33.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                32.38      33.34  
 10 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA                33.52      33.38  
 11 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                33.45      33.75  
 12 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 34.06      34.08  
 13 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA                33.52      34.11  
 14 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA                 35.06      34.19  
 14 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                34.93      34.19  
 16 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA                34.14      34.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA                34.63      34.56  
 17 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA                35.04      34.56  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chan, Kamryn              12 ROSE-CA                35.95      34.65  
 20 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                34.73      34.87  
 21 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                34.74      35.09  
 22 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA                35.48      35.25  
 23 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                35.49      35.27  
 24 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                34.46      35.31  
 25 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                33.63      35.53  
 26 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                34.01      35.55  
 27 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA                36.34      35.59  
 27 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA                35.70      35.59  
 29 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA                36.13      35.62  
 30 Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA                36.34      35.64  
 31 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA                36.57      35.71  
 32 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA                35.39      35.89  
 33 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                 35.66      35.92  
 34 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 RYL-CA                 38.11      36.43  
 35 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 37.86      36.77  
 36 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                36.34      36.78  
 37 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                35.64      36.79  
 38 Pisano, Julia             11 ROSE-CA                37.01      36.88  
 39 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA                37.87      36.91  
 40 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA                37.45      36.97  
 41 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA                38.14      36.98  
 42 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                36.46      37.03  
 43 Villavicencio, Bella      11 ROSE-CA                38.55      37.16  
 44 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                39.50      37.28  
 45 Choi, Brianna             12 ROSE-CA                37.65      37.40  
 46 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                38.24      37.41  
 47 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 35.91      37.45  
 48 Burns, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 38.73      37.53  
 49 Sokol, Jamie              11 ZAP-CA                 36.52      37.84  
 50 Yuguchi, Lily             11 ZAP-CA                 39.00      38.00  
 51 Kook, Ava                 12 ROSE-CA                38.78      38.14  
 52 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 37.75      38.28  
 53 Ordaz, Melissa            12 ROSE-CA                37.55      38.35  
 54 Chan, Mikayla             11 ROSE-CA                39.38      38.40  
 55 Ramaya, Alexa             12 ROSE-CA                39.88      38.51  
 56 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA                38.35      38.58  
 56 Wong, Emily               12 ROSE-CA                38.81      38.58  
 58 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                40.15      38.74  
 59 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                 39.60      39.40  
 60 Hajimiri, Daria           12 ROSE-CA                43.58      42.73  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.23    1:05.55  
       31.14  1:05.55                                                      
  2 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              1:09.58    1:09.18  
       34.56  1:09.18                                                      
  3 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.34    1:09.81  
       34.42  1:09.81                                                      
  4 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:08.92    1:10.24  
       33.95  1:10.24                                                      
  5 Hays, Maddie              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:10.97  
       34.62  1:10.97                                                      
  6 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.10    1:11.10  
       33.68  1:11.10                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:10.81    1:11.37  
       35.40  1:11.37                                                      
  8 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:12.57  
       34.86  1:12.57                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              1:11.29    1:11.13  
       34.65  1:11.13                                                      
 10 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              1:11.00    1:11.50  
       35.42  1:11.50                                                      
 11 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:11.29    1:11.89  
       35.03  1:11.89                                                      
 12 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:11.42    1:12.76  
       35.11  1:12.76                                                      
 13 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:11.13    1:12.95  
       35.58  1:12.95                                                      
 14 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.54    1:13.16  
       35.44  1:13.16                                                      
 15 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              1:12.76    1:13.80  
       36.07  1:13.80                                                      
 16 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:13.09    1:16.71  
       38.05  1:16.71                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              1:08.95    1:06.23  
       32.27  1:06.23                                                      
  2 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:09.34    1:08.10  
       33.06  1:08.10                                                      
  3 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:09.67    1:08.92  
       33.35  1:08.92                                                      
  4 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA              1:09.25    1:09.58  
       34.53  1:09.58                                                      
  5 Hays, Maddie              12 ROSE-CA              1:11.51    1:10.00  
       34.62  1:10.00                                                      
  6 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              1:11.67    1:10.24  
       34.19  1:10.24                                                      
  7 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.90    1:10.30  
       35.04  1:10.30                                                      
  8 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              1:11.16    1:10.34  
       34.88  1:10.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:09.52    1:10.81  
       35.09  1:10.81                                                      
 10 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              1:10.67    1:11.00  
       35.52  1:11.00                                                      
 11 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:11.99    1:11.13  
       34.19  1:11.13                                                      
 12 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:11.26    1:11.29  
       34.72  1:11.29                                                      
 12 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              1:13.18    1:11.29  
       34.34  1:11.29                                                      
 14 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:10.11    1:11.42  
       34.46  1:11.42                                                      
 15 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.22    1:12.54  
       34.65  1:12.54                                                      
 16 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              1:15.80    1:12.76  
       35.41  1:12.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:16.16    1:13.09  
       35.77  1:13.09                                                      
 18 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              1:13.85    1:13.35  
       36.21  1:13.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA              1:15.15    1:13.68  
       36.10  1:13.68                                                      
 20 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               1:18.03    1:13.81  
       35.71  1:13.81                                                      
 21 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              1:16.36    1:13.97  
       36.92  1:13.97                                                      
 22 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              1:13.69    1:14.44  
       36.70  1:14.44                                                      
 23 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              1:18.12    1:15.04  
       36.49  1:15.04                                                      
 24 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA              1:21.72    1:16.02  
       36.83  1:16.02                                                      
 25 Chan, Kamryn              12 ROSE-CA              1:17.91    1:16.17  
       36.43  1:16.17                                                      
 26 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA              1:18.85    1:16.46  
       37.72  1:16.46                                                      
 27 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA              1:16.85    1:16.70  
       37.06  1:16.70                                                      
 28 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:18.39    1:17.49  
       37.56  1:17.49                                                      
 29 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA              1:18.39    1:17.95  
       38.24  1:17.95                                                      
 30 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:19.21    1:19.31  
       38.97  1:19.31                                                      
 31 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA              1:21.43    1:19.66  
       39.56  1:19.66                                                      
 32 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA              1:19.98    1:20.33  
       38.88  1:20.33                                                      
 33 Wong, Emily               12 ROSE-CA              1:23.18    1:21.18  
       39.03  1:21.18                                                      
 34 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA              1:21.36    1:21.56  
       39.72  1:21.56                                                      
 35 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA               1:21.25    1:21.95  
       39.66  1:21.95                                                      
 36 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA              1:22.69    1:22.14  
       39.75  1:22.14                                                      
 37 Ordaz, Melissa            12 ROSE-CA              1:22.73    1:22.24  
       40.24  1:22.24                                                      
 38 Villavicencio, Bella      11 ROSE-CA              1:28.23    1:22.47  
       39.50  1:22.47                                                      
 39 Haddad, Chloe             11 CITI-CA              1:23.26    1:22.63  
       39.65  1:22.63                                                      
 40 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA              1:21.82    1:22.67  
       40.01  1:22.67                                                      
 41 Santos, Sofia             11 LASC-CA              1:23.65    1:24.45  
       39.87  1:24.45                                                      
 42 McCarthy, Samara          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:31.69  
       43.34  1:31.69                                                      
 -- Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA              1:18.51         DQ  
       39.99       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              2:17.58    2:14.34  
       31.15  1:05.30  1:40.34  2:14.34                                    
  2 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              2:21.01    2:21.87  
       32.32  1:08.23  1:45.86  2:21.87                                    
  3 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              2:26.27    2:23.41  
       32.54  1:08.72  1:46.43  2:23.41                                    
  4 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:28.05    2:24.86  
       32.78  1:09.01  1:47.32  2:24.86                                    
  5 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              2:28.15    2:27.33  
       34.04  1:11.02  1:49.71  2:27.33                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              2:22.44    2:17.58  
       32.48  1:07.60  1:43.34  2:17.58                                    
  2 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              2:22.62    2:21.01  
       31.72  1:07.55  1:44.34  2:21.01                                    
  3 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              2:28.96    2:26.27  
       34.15  1:11.71  1:50.27  2:26.27                                    
  4 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:25.19    2:28.05  
       33.02  1:10.09  1:49.16  2:28.05                                    
  5 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              2:27.06    2:28.15  
       35.12  1:12.70  1:51.60  2:28.15                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                35.93      36.08  
  2 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA                36.32      36.92  
  3 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                36.45      36.97  
  4 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA                37.33      37.43  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                37.07      37.43  
  6 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                37.52      37.80  
  7 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                37.46      38.01  
  8 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                37.39      38.12  
B - Final
  9 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA                38.01      37.00  
 10 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA                38.85      38.29  
 11 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 37.59      38.39  
 12 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                37.95      38.80  
 13 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                38.69      39.10  
 14 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA                39.85      39.40  
 15 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA                37.74      40.12  
 16 Kook, Ava                 12 ROSE-CA                39.84      40.61  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                36.38      35.93  
  2 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA                37.93      36.32  
  3 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                37.55      36.45  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                36.71      37.07  
  5 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA                37.19      37.33  
  6 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA                37.04      37.39  
  7 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA                38.02      37.46  
  8 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                39.12      37.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 37.63      37.59  
 10 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA                37.36      37.74  
 11 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                38.38      37.95  
 12 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA                37.07      38.01  
 13 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                38.34      38.69  
 14 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA                38.18      38.85  
 15 Kook, Ava                 12 ROSE-CA                40.23      39.84  
 16 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA                39.18      39.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA                42.03      39.99  
 18 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA                39.37      40.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 RYL-CA                 40.30      40.08  
 20 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA                41.08      40.13  
 20 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA                40.68      40.13  
 22 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA                41.22      40.23  
 23 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA                41.86      40.31  
 24 Sokol, Jamie              11 ZAP-CA                 41.31      40.39  
 25 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA                41.30      40.41  
 26 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                40.22      40.49  
 27 Haddad, Chloe             11 CITI-CA                42.08      40.64  
 28 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA                42.12      40.72  
 29 Cornejo, Andrea           11 ALPH-CA                41.06      40.74  
 30 Yuguchi, Lily             11 ZAP-CA                 41.82      41.25  
 31 Chan, Kamryn              12 ROSE-CA                41.03      41.29  
 32 Ramaya, Alexa             12 ROSE-CA                41.52      41.34  
 33 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA                41.80      41.64  
 34 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA                40.73      41.70  
 35 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA                43.21      41.92  
 36 Chan, Mikayla             11 ROSE-CA                43.62      42.06  
 37 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                42.31      42.19  
 38 Villavicencio, Bella      11 ROSE-CA                42.63      42.34  
 39 McCarthy, Samara          11 ROSE-CA                41.61      42.45  
 40 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                42.39      42.49  
 41 Ordaz, Melissa            12 ROSE-CA                42.79      43.02  
 42 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                41.84      43.04  
 43 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 41.77      43.08  
 44 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA                41.41      43.16  
 45 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA                44.27      43.79  
 46 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA                 44.46      44.49  
 47 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA                45.65      44.83  
 48 Hajimiri, Daria           12 ROSE-CA                42.62      44.93  
 49 Stednitz, Ashlee          12 ZAP-CA                 48.76      47.06  
 -- Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                38.96         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:16.68    1:16.81  
       36.93  1:16.81                                                      
  2 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              1:19.63    1:18.08  
       36.67  1:18.08                                                      
  3 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:18.26    1:18.31  
       37.78  1:18.31                                                      
  4 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              1:19.65    1:19.64  
       37.90  1:19.64                                                      
  5 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              1:21.36    1:20.17  
       37.81  1:20.17                                                      
  6 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:21.51    1:20.33  
       38.49  1:20.33                                                      
  7 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA              1:22.32    1:22.26  
       39.22  1:22.26                                                      
  8 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:21.80    1:23.82  
       40.06  1:23.82                                                      
B - Final
  9 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:22.39    1:21.74  
       39.49  1:21.74                                                      
 10 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:22.84    1:21.82  
       40.13  1:21.82                                                      
 11 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA              1:23.04    1:23.06  
       39.89  1:23.06                                                      
 12 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              1:24.73    1:23.24  
       40.82  1:23.24                                                      
 13 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              1:24.25    1:23.31  
       41.17  1:23.31                                                      
 14 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA              1:23.30    1:23.72  
       39.56  1:23.72                                                      
 15 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA              1:24.03    1:24.32  
       39.66  1:24.32                                                      
 16 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              1:24.69    1:26.35  
       42.31  1:26.35                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA              1:19.71    1:16.68  
       37.07  1:16.68                                                      
  2 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:19.01    1:18.26  
       37.22  1:18.26                                                      
  3 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              1:21.34    1:19.63  
       37.79  1:19.63                                                      
  4 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              1:18.95    1:19.65  
       37.34  1:19.65                                                      
  5 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              1:22.02    1:21.36  
       39.43  1:21.36                                                      
  6 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:24.70    1:21.51  
       39.54  1:21.51                                                      
  7 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:20.35    1:21.80  
       39.05  1:21.80                                                      
  8 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA              1:21.48    1:22.32  
       39.19  1:22.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:24.81    1:22.39  
       39.31  1:22.39                                                      
 10 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:22.89    1:22.81  
       39.66  1:22.81                                                      
 11 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:24.74    1:22.84  
       39.32  1:22.84                                                      
 12 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA              1:21.75    1:23.04  
       40.14  1:23.04                                                      
 13 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA              1:21.50    1:23.30  
       38.98  1:23.30                                                      
 14 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA              1:23.06    1:24.03  
       39.45  1:24.03                                                      
 15 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              1:24.49    1:24.25  
       40.82  1:24.25                                                      
 16 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              1:25.27    1:24.69  
       40.72  1:24.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              1:26.92    1:24.73  
       40.46  1:24.73                                                      
 18 Laguna, Olivia            11 ROSE-CA              1:29.84    1:24.82  
       40.13  1:24.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              1:21.11    1:24.85  
       39.73  1:24.85                                                      
 20 Srikanth, Samyuktha       12 RYL-CA               1:30.31    1:24.99  
       41.11  1:24.99                                                      
 21 Haddad, Chloe             11 CITI-CA              1:29.20    1:25.26  
       41.23  1:25.26                                                      
 22 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA              1:26.21    1:25.50  
       40.42  1:25.50                                                      
 23 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA              1:29.21    1:26.01  
       41.38  1:26.01                                                      
 24 Ramaya, Alexa             12 ROSE-CA              1:29.44    1:26.30  
       41.68  1:26.30                                                      
 25 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:26.54    1:26.54  
       40.53  1:26.54                                                      
 26 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              1:26.16    1:27.19  
       41.73  1:27.19                                                      
 27 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA              1:30.31    1:27.21  
       41.46  1:27.21                                                      
 28 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA              1:29.92    1:27.62  
       42.60  1:27.62                                                      
 29 Kook, Ava                 12 ROSE-CA              1:30.90    1:28.11  
       41.37  1:28.11                                                      
 30 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA              1:29.58    1:28.24  
       42.09  1:28.24                                                      
 31 Yuguchi, Lily             11 ZAP-CA               1:31.22    1:28.61  
       43.37  1:28.61                                                      
 32 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:30.33    1:28.76  
       42.89  1:28.76                                                      
 33 Abasolo, Lana             12 TORR-CA              1:33.13    1:28.77  
       42.76  1:28.77                                                      
 34 Chan, Kamryn              12 ROSE-CA              1:31.40    1:29.40  
       43.05  1:29.40                                                      
 35 Chan, Mikayla             11 ROSE-CA              1:30.96    1:29.45  
       42.25  1:29.45                                                      
 36 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA              1:29.70    1:29.53  
       43.64  1:29.53                                                      
 37 Song, Kailena             12 TORR-CA              1:31.38    1:29.88  
       43.27  1:29.88                                                      
 38 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA              1:35.60    1:30.07  
       42.70  1:30.07                                                      
 39 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA               1:28.40    1:30.22  
       44.54  1:30.22                                                      
 40 Hajimiri, Daria           12 ROSE-CA              1:32.32    1:31.04  
       42.97  1:31.04                                                      
 41 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:29.74    1:31.31  
       43.48  1:31.31                                                      
 42 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA              1:34.68    1:31.60  
       44.65  1:31.60                                                      
 43 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:33.60    1:31.90  
       44.41  1:31.90                                                      
 44 Villavicencio, Bella      11 ROSE-CA              1:36.89    1:32.25  
       42.82  1:32.25                                                      
 45 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA              1:33.33    1:32.62  
       43.82  1:32.62                                                      
 46 Ordaz, Melissa            12 ROSE-CA              1:31.46    1:32.75  
       44.41  1:32.75                                                      
 47 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA              1:36.40    1:33.33  
       45.55  1:33.33                                                      
 48 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA              1:33.89    1:34.29  
       45.32  1:34.29                                                      
 49 Choi, Brianna             12 ROSE-CA              1:34.26    1:35.63  
       45.14  1:35.63                                                      
 50 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:41.18    1:39.48  
       48.87  1:39.48                                                      
 -- Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA              1:31.54         DQ  
       42.52       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              2:41.50    2:37.86  
       35.80  1:16.19  1:57.25  2:37.86                                    
  2 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              2:43.68    2:40.36  
       36.09  1:16.70  1:59.41  2:40.36                                    
  3 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              2:43.41    2:42.60  
       36.77  1:18.45  2:00.94  2:42.60                                    
  4 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              2:47.66    2:43.52  
       37.46  1:19.66  2:02.51  2:43.52                                    
  5 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:48.91    2:53.80  
       39.85  1:24.42  2:09.62  2:53.80                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:41.50  
       36.63  1:17.79  1:59.96  2:41.50                                    
  2 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              2:46.54    2:43.41  
       37.83  1:19.77  2:01.92  2:43.41                                    
  3 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              2:43.89    2:43.68  
       36.06  1:17.94  2:01.60  2:43.68                                    
  4 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              2:49.70    2:47.66  
       38.10  1:21.70  2:05.42  2:47.66                                    
  5 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:47.05    2:48.91  
       38.88  1:22.38  2:06.59  2:48.91                                    
  6 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              3:25.80    2:49.29  
       38.94  1:22.38  2:05.70  2:49.29                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                32.84      31.73  
  2 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                32.84      32.05  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                29.71      29.66  
  2 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 30.43      30.07  
  3 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                30.20      30.24  
  4 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 30.81      30.29  
  5 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                30.33      30.50  
  6 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA                30.81      30.65  
  7 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                30.07      30.79  
  8 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                31.49      30.83  
B - Final
  9 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                31.55      31.05  
 10 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                32.19      31.24  
 11 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA                31.83      31.43  
 12 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                31.61      31.88  
 13 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA                32.19      31.98  
 14 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                32.63      32.52  
 15 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA                 32.23      33.00  
 16 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                32.84      33.03  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                30.77      29.71  
  2 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA                31.19      30.07  
  3 Chavez, Bella             12 TORR-CA                31.38      30.20  
  4 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA                30.89      30.33  
  5 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 30.55      30.43  
  6 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA                31.31      30.81  
  6 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 31.91      30.81  
  8 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                31.19      31.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA                32.08      31.55  
 10 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                31.97      31.61  
 11 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA                32.87      31.83  
 12 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 32.85      32.18  
 13 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA                33.11      32.19  
 13 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA                33.44      32.19  
 15 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA                 32.01      32.23  
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                32.86      32.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                33.60      32.84  
 18 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                32.46     J32.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                32.27      32.87  
 20 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA                32.89      32.94  
 21 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA                33.89      32.96  
 22 Liu, Joy                  11 TORR-CA                33.38      33.02  
 23 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA                33.81      33.04  
 24 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA                33.62      33.14  
 25 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA                 32.72      33.20  
 26 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA                33.91      33.25  
 27 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                33.71      33.41  
 28 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA                34.57      33.45  
 29 Gonzalez, Chloe           12 TORR-CA                32.99      33.57  
 30 Badescu, Emma             12 ROSE-CA                33.92      33.77  
 31 Waters, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA                33.77      33.91  
 32 Sokol, Jamie              11 ZAP-CA                 34.53      33.94  
 33 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                34.25      34.15  
 34 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 33.97      34.22  
 35 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA                33.72      34.23  
 36 Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA                34.74      34.44  
 37 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 34.62      34.45  
 38 Wiggins, Alissa           12 VISN-CA                36.52      34.49  
 39 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                39.27      34.50  
 40 Choi, Brianna             12 ROSE-CA                37.17      34.78  
 40 Pisano, Julia             11 ROSE-CA                35.23      34.78  
 42 Chan, Kamryn              12 ROSE-CA                36.26      35.12  
 43 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA                33.28      35.37  
 44 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA                36.76      35.45  
 45 Yuguchi, Lily             11 ZAP-CA                 36.40      35.56  
 46 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA                36.75      35.63  
 47 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 36.18      35.74  
 48 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA                34.24      35.96  
 49 Ramaya, Alexa             12 ROSE-CA                38.82      35.97  
 50 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA                35.45      36.00  
 51 Villavicencio, Bella      11 ROSE-CA                36.64      36.04  
 52 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA                36.34      36.06  
 53 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA                38.77      36.11  
 54 Song, Kailena             12 TORR-CA                36.95      36.48  
 55 Haddad, Chloe             11 CITI-CA                38.40      36.60  
 56 Chan, Mikayla             11 ROSE-CA                38.90      37.06  
 57 Wong, Emily               12 ROSE-CA                38.66      37.73  
 58 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                 39.36      38.08  
 59 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                39.67      38.99  
 60 Ordaz, Melissa            12 ROSE-CA                38.09      41.19  
 -- Hajimiri, Daria           12 ROSE-CA                42.09         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              1:04.95    1:04.89  
       31.46  1:04.89                                                      
  2 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:06.50    1:06.20  
       31.18  1:06.20                                                      
  3 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:04.77    1:06.58  
       31.29  1:06.58                                                      
  4 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:08.98    1:09.65  
       33.98  1:09.65                                                      
  5 Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA              1:09.85    1:10.17  
       34.62  1:10.17                                                      
  6 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:08.00    1:10.83  
       32.99  1:10.83                                                      
  7 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              1:08.95    1:10.87  
       33.15  1:10.87                                                      
  8 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.31    1:11.73  
       33.15  1:11.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.58    1:08.31  
 10 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:11.10    1:09.37  
 11 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:10.95    1:10.97  
 12 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.43    1:11.60  
 13 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:10.12    1:13.27  
 14 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA               1:12.12    1:13.28  
 15 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              1:11.87    1:14.28  
 16 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              1:10.47    1:14.74  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              1:09.35    1:04.77  
       31.02  1:04.77                                                      
  2 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              1:07.57    1:04.95  
       30.22  1:04.95                                                      
  3 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              1:08.46    1:06.50  
       31.45  1:06.50                                                      
  4 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:08.23    1:08.00  
       32.14  1:08.00                                                      
  5 Bonelli, Audrey           11 CITI-CA              1:10.83    1:08.95  
       32.72  1:08.95                                                      
  6 Lu, Janna                 12 TORR-CA              1:09.39    1:08.98  
       32.96  1:08.98                                                      
  7 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:10.33    1:09.15  
       32.27  1:09.15                                                      
  8 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              1:13.38    1:09.31  
       32.61  1:09.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA              1:09.89    1:09.85  
       34.65  1:09.85                                                      
 10 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              1:12.31    1:10.12  
       33.98  1:10.12                                                      
 11 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:10.36    1:10.43  
       32.70  1:10.43                                                      
 12 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:10.47  
       32.20  1:10.47                                                      
 13 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:08.72    1:10.58  
       32.49  1:10.58                                                      
 14 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:08.24    1:10.70  
       32.04  1:10.70                                                      
 15 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:12.23    1:10.95  
       34.16  1:10.95                                                      
 16 Kok, Kalona               12 TORR-CA              1:14.25    1:11.10  
       35.25  1:11.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              1:14.88    1:11.87  
       34.71  1:11.87                                                      
 18 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA               1:14.75    1:12.12  
       32.82  1:12.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.94    1:12.20  
       33.84  1:12.20                                                      
 20 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:17.66    1:13.15  
       33.72  1:13.15                                                      
 21 Brush, Adelle             12 ROSE-CA              1:11.04    1:13.37  
       33.67  1:13.37                                                      
 22 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              1:14.54    1:13.75  
       33.76  1:13.75                                                      
 23 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA              1:16.76    1:14.35  
       34.45  1:14.35                                                      
 24 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:13.98    1:14.62  
       34.54  1:14.62                                                      
 25 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:16.91    1:16.55  
       35.96  1:16.55                                                      
 26 Kawada, Ryoka             11 TORR-CA              1:17.47    1:17.50  
       36.47  1:17.50                                                      
 27 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               1:19.79    1:18.20  
       36.01  1:18.20                                                      
 28 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:23.68    1:19.09  
       37.07  1:19.09                                                      
 29 Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:18.50    1:19.12  
       35.62  1:19.12                                                      
 30 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:22.83    1:19.15  
       37.28  1:19.15                                                      
 31 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              1:33.77    1:22.22  
       36.89  1:22.22                                                      
 32 Badescu, Emma             12 ROSE-CA              1:17.65    1:23.75  
       37.53  1:23.75                                                      
 33 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:34.09    1:24.57  
       39.79  1:24.57                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              2:23.38    2:23.66  
       31.75  1:09.18  1:47.34  2:23.66                                    
  2 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:36.14    2:24.59  
       32.70  1:09.60  1:47.56  2:24.59                                    
  3 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:31.50    2:31.92  
       31.83  1:08.46  1:49.28  2:31.92                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              2:58.10    2:23.38  
       31.02  1:06.64  1:44.57  2:23.38                                    
  2 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA              2:29.81    2:31.50  
       32.06  1:08.33  1:48.32  2:31.50                                    
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:29.10    2:36.14  
       36.34  1:17.13  1:56.41  2:36.14                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:07.88    1:07.69  
       32.17  1:07.69                                                      
  2 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              1:11.83    1:10.03  
       32.31  1:10.03                                                      
  3 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:08.62    1:10.13  
       33.10  1:10.13                                                      
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              1:10.10    1:11.19  
       33.08  1:11.19                                                      
  5 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:11.26  
       32.50  1:11.26                                                      
  6 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:11.99    1:12.08  
       34.35  1:12.08                                                      
  7 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:12.18    1:14.13  
       34.74  1:14.13                                                      
 -- Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:10.27         DQ  
       32.69       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:13.56    1:11.97  
       34.19  1:11.97                                                      
 10 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA               1:13.36    1:12.30  
       33.77  1:12.30                                                      
 11 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:14.90    1:13.76  
       34.49  1:13.76                                                      
 12 Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA              1:13.41    1:14.60  
       36.25  1:14.60                                                      
 13 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              1:14.48    1:14.88  
       33.53  1:14.88                                                      
 14 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA              1:15.40    1:15.25  
       35.67  1:15.25                                                      
 15 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA              1:15.25    1:15.39  
       33.67  1:15.39                                                      
 16 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA              1:15.19    1:15.79  
       37.24  1:15.79                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:10.07    1:07.88  
       31.84  1:07.88                                                      
  2 Kahan, Catalina           12 CITI-CA              1:10.72    1:08.62  
       32.48  1:08.62                                                      
  3 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              1:11.97    1:09.13  
       31.43  1:09.13                                                      
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              1:12.31    1:10.10  
       32.30  1:10.10                                                      
  5 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              1:12.35    1:10.27  
       32.84  1:10.27                                                      
  6 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              1:13.88    1:11.83  
       33.17  1:11.83                                                      
  7 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:14.36    1:11.99  
       32.95  1:11.99                                                      
  8 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:13.18    1:12.18  
       33.64  1:12.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hays, Maddie              12 ROSE-CA              1:13.64    1:12.93  
       33.86  1:12.93                                                      
 10 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA               1:13.04    1:13.36  
       33.97  1:13.36                                                      
 11 Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA              1:13.13    1:13.41  
       35.29  1:13.41                                                      
 12 Muppana, Roshini          12 TORR-CA              1:13.17    1:13.56  
       34.99  1:13.56                                                      
 13 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              1:17.42    1:14.48  
       34.50  1:14.48                                                      
 14 McKellar, Miranda         12 TORR-CA              1:13.39    1:14.90  
       35.73  1:14.90                                                      
 15 Viramontes, Maya          12 ALPH-CA              1:21.00    1:15.19  
       37.73  1:15.19                                                      
 16 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA              1:18.22    1:15.25  
       33.30  1:15.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA              1:14.24    1:15.40  
       35.77  1:15.40                                                      
 18 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              1:16.09    1:15.47  
       35.24  1:15.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              1:15.38    1:15.89  
       34.68  1:15.89                                                      
 20 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA              1:17.27    1:16.13  
       34.42  1:16.13                                                      
 21 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA              1:18.17    1:16.23  
       37.40  1:16.23                                                      
 22 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA              1:18.17    1:16.31  
       35.32  1:16.31                                                      
 23 Rocca, Lorelei            11 ROSE-CA              1:16.63    1:16.51  
       36.78  1:16.51                                                      
 24 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              1:17.77    1:16.54  
       36.27  1:16.54                                                      
 25 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:17.44    1:16.58  
       36.60  1:16.58                                                      
 26 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              1:20.27    1:17.72  
       37.94  1:17.72                                                      
 27 Thompson, Kayla           11 TORR-CA              1:14.60    1:18.02  
       35.45  1:18.02                                                      
 28 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA              1:17.96    1:18.19  
       36.92  1:18.19                                                      
 29 Waters, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              1:16.29    1:18.22  
       36.44  1:18.22                                                      
 30 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA              1:17.89    1:18.31  
       36.32  1:18.31                                                      
 31 Vernon, Noe               12 TORR-CA              1:19.38    1:18.39  
       37.14  1:18.39                                                      
 32 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA              1:16.91    1:18.59  
       38.12  1:18.59                                                      
 33 Ramaya, Alexa             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.76    1:18.63  
       38.50  1:18.63                                                      
 34 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA              1:18.66    1:18.79  
       35.87  1:18.79                                                      
 35 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA              1:21.70    1:18.84  
       38.10  1:18.84                                                      
 36 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               1:17.65    1:19.10  
       34.90  1:19.10                                                      
 37 Chan, Kamryn              12 ROSE-CA              1:19.07    1:19.17  
       37.53  1:19.17                                                      
 37 Boumajdi, Victoria        12 ROSE-CA              1:19.81    1:19.17  
       34.93  1:19.17                                                      
 39 Sokol, Jamie              11 ZAP-CA               1:17.55    1:19.28  
       38.04  1:19.28                                                      
 40 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:20.21    1:19.50  
       37.58  1:19.50                                                      
 41 Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA              1:18.67    1:19.56  
       36.36  1:19.56                                                      
 42 Ahmadi, Vania             11 ROSE-CA              1:24.30    1:19.82  
       37.12  1:19.82                                                      
 43 Haddad, Chloe             11 CITI-CA              1:20.07    1:19.88  
       38.84  1:19.88                                                      
 44 Cornejo, Andrea           11 ALPH-CA              1:21.70    1:20.01  
       37.33  1:20.01                                                      
 45 Chan, Mikayla             11 ROSE-CA              1:21.29    1:20.26  
       37.36  1:20.26                                                      
 46 Santos, Sofia             11 LASC-CA              1:22.37    1:20.55  
       37.61  1:20.55                                                      
 47 Yuguchi, Lily             11 ZAP-CA               1:20.73    1:20.85  
       38.43  1:20.85                                                      
 48 Capili, K. K.             11 CITI-CA              1:19.92    1:21.16  
       38.08  1:21.16                                                      
 49 Villavicencio, Bella      11 ROSE-CA              1:24.56    1:21.81  
       37.59  1:21.81                                                      
 50 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:27.80    1:21.87  
       38.56  1:21.87                                                      
 51 Wong, Emily               12 ROSE-CA              1:23.10    1:22.01  
       39.65  1:22.01                                                      
 52 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA              1:21.23    1:22.32  
       39.04  1:22.32                                                      
 53 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA               1:23.68    1:22.56  
       37.54  1:22.56                                                      
 54 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA              1:23.92    1:22.63  
       37.71  1:22.63                                                      
 55 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:22.16    1:22.77  
       40.52  1:22.77                                                      
 56 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA              1:24.20    1:22.81  
       37.88  1:22.81                                                      
 57 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA               1:23.99    1:23.04  
       36.77  1:23.04                                                      
 58 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              1:23.46    1:23.41  
       39.26  1:23.41                                                      
 59 Kook, Ava                 12 ROSE-CA              1:22.22    1:24.19  
       38.68  1:24.19                                                      
 60 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:19.73    1:24.45  
       38.33  1:24.45                                                      
 61 Stednitz, Ashlee          12 ZAP-CA               1:26.09    1:24.73  
       38.25  1:24.73                                                      
 62 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA              1:25.89    1:24.80  
       40.16  1:24.80                                                      
 63 Ordaz, Melissa            12 ROSE-CA              1:24.29    1:25.23  
       39.58  1:25.23                                                      
 -- Mahelona-Janilkarn, Mali  12 ROSE-CA              1:23.40         DQ  
       38.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Hajimiri, Daria           12 ROSE-CA              1:29.96         DQ  
       42.64       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              2:25.97    2:24.77  
       30.74  1:08.94  1:51.99  2:24.77                                    
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              2:32.12    2:30.10  
       34.35  1:12.26  1:56.93  2:30.10                                    
  3 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              2:27.48    2:30.88  
       31.95  1:11.55  1:57.00  2:30.88                                    
  4 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              2:31.85    2:32.41  
       32.73  1:13.30  2:00.09  2:32.41                                    
  5 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              2:34.40    2:32.75  
       34.84  1:14.21  1:58.95  2:32.75                                    
  6 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              2:36.25    2:33.87  
       35.30  1:15.21  2:00.27  2:33.87                                    
  7 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:36.10    2:37.28  
       32.72  1:13.16  2:01.82  2:37.28                                    
 -- Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:29.01         DQ  
       32.94  1:13.09  1:58.32       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              2:36.99    2:36.40  
       35.24  1:17.36  2:02.98  2:36.40                                    
 10 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA               2:38.59    2:37.54  
       35.56  1:17.76  2:04.05  2:37.54                                    
 11 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              2:41.34    2:38.14  
       34.94  1:15.50  2:03.02  2:38.14                                    
 12 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA              2:39.36    2:38.87  
       35.69  1:17.57  2:02.48  2:38.87                                    
 13 Hays, Maddie              12 ROSE-CA              2:41.36    2:41.67  
       36.41  1:16.51  2:06.76  2:41.67                                    
 14 Waters, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              2:41.03    2:42.34  
       35.97  1:18.95  2:07.31  2:42.34                                    
 15 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              2:43.29    2:44.13  
       35.57  1:15.70  2:07.91  2:44.13                                    
 -- Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA              2:43.17         DQ  
       37.30  1:21.80  2:05.09       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              2:28.46    2:25.97  
       30.94  1:08.78  1:51.92  2:25.97                                    
  2 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              2:33.35    2:27.48  
       31.44  1:09.66  1:53.61  2:27.48                                    
  3 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              2:32.92    2:29.01  
       32.80  1:11.52  1:56.56  2:29.01                                    
  4 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              2:29.73    2:30.24  
       32.25  1:12.62  1:55.69  2:30.24                                    
  5 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              2:28.50    2:31.85  
       32.08  1:12.60  1:57.95  2:31.85                                    
  6 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              2:35.50    2:32.12  
       33.90  1:12.44  1:59.77  2:32.12                                    
  7 Sheets, Riley             12 CITI-CA              2:30.89    2:34.40  
       34.74  1:14.56  2:00.33  2:34.40                                    
  8 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA              2:38.37    2:36.10  
       32.78  1:12.62  2:00.05  2:36.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              2:35.64    2:36.25  
       36.82  1:16.22  2:01.96  2:36.25                                    
 10 Kinsey, Kayla             12 CITI-CA              2:41.30    2:36.99  
       35.60  1:16.48  2:02.17  2:36.99                                    
 11 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA               2:42.60    2:38.59  
       34.48  1:16.50  2:38.59                                             
 12 Lin, Emmy                 11 ROSE-CA              2:40.30    2:39.36  
       35.23  1:18.27  2:02.52  2:39.36                                    
 13 Waters, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              2:47.58    2:41.03  
       35.22  1:17.21  2:05.04  2:41.03                                    
 14 Ishihara, Kelly           12 TORR-CA              2:41.50    2:41.34  
       34.57  1:16.45  2:04.11  2:41.34                                    
 15 Hays, Maddie              12 ROSE-CA              2:43.75    2:41.36  
       36.17  1:15.44  2:05.11  2:41.36                                    
 16 Pogson, Finleigh          12 CITI-CA              2:45.73    2:43.17  
       38.09  1:22.70  2:07.70  2:43.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shen, Katherine           11 LASC-CA              2:43.86    2:43.29  
       34.23  1:14.49  2:05.34  2:43.29                                    
 18 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              2:55.40    2:44.41  
       38.42  1:19.32  2:08.50  2:44.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ho, Katie                 12 TORR-CA              2:49.87    2:44.85  
       37.65  1:19.37  2:09.14  2:44.85                                    
 20 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:45.36  
       34.17  1:16.55  2:06.79  2:45.36                                    
 21 DelaCruz, Eva             11 CITI-CA              2:42.06    2:45.71  
       36.93  1:21.14  2:08.37  2:45.71                                    
 22 Bowles, Farah             11 CITI-CA              2:46.36    2:46.51  
       38.37  1:22.33  2:12.06  2:46.51                                    
 23 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA              2:56.50    2:46.76  
       39.12  1:24.07  2:10.94  2:46.76                                    
 24 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              2:44.04    2:47.59  
       38.46  1:19.75  2:05.51  2:47.59                                    
 25 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA              2:50.62    2:49.63  
       38.81  1:21.49  2:13.05  2:49.63                                    
 26 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               2:53.95    2:49.92  
       35.74  1:21.28  2:11.44  2:49.92                                    
 27 Pisano, Julia             11 ROSE-CA              2:46.14    2:52.24  
       37.10  1:19.99  2:12.13  2:52.24                                    
 28 Badescu, Emma             12 ROSE-CA              2:46.78    2:53.50  
       38.56  1:21.64  2:15.63  2:53.50                                    
 29 Addiego, Shae             11 ROSE-CA              2:59.92    2:54.60  
       40.23  1:27.82  2:18.67  2:54.60                                    
 30 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              2:58.68    2:56.81  
       40.27  1:28.25  2:19.30  2:56.81                                    
 31 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               3:00.03    2:57.20  
       39.86  1:23.82  2:18.94  2:57.20                                    
 32 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA              2:55.37    2:57.99  
       37.39  1:23.70  2:20.16  2:57.99                                    
 33 Song, Kailena             12 TORR-CA              3:00.90    2:58.25  
       39.10  1:27.67  2:18.69  2:58.25                                    
 34 Wong, Emily               12 ROSE-CA              2:53.59    2:58.68  
       43.15  1:27.76  2:19.59  2:58.68                                    
 35 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              2:50.80    2:58.88  
       40.46  1:25.00  2:20.06  2:58.88                                    
 36 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA              3:04.67    3:00.31  
       35.79  1:20.23  2:17.72  3:00.31                                    
 -- Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA              2:46.83         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia                12 ROSE-CA              5:08.99    4:58.43  
       31.72  1:07.84  1:46.65  2:25.00  3:08.24  3:51.22  4:25.18  4:58.43
  2 Gish, Addie               12 ROSE-CA              5:09.29    5:00.70  
       31.93  1:10.22  1:47.41  2:23.64  3:07.98  3:51.80  4:26.99  5:00.70
  3 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              5:09.23    5:09.03  
       32.07  1:09.44  1:48.21  2:27.97  3:13.23  3:56.71  4:33.59  5:09.03
  4 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              5:23.71    5:09.26  
       32.19  1:10.58  1:52.02  2:33.12  3:15.57  3:59.16  4:33.41  5:09.26
  5 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              5:22.00    5:14.56  
       33.09  1:10.26  1:51.14  2:30.69  3:16.97  4:02.86  4:40.09  5:14.56
  6 Georgino, Sophia          12 ROSE-CA              5:22.28    5:22.39  
       33.37  1:13.68  1:55.49  2:36.93  3:21.78  4:07.07  4:44.12  5:22.39
  7 Bonaccorso, Isabella      12 ROSE-CA              5:33.20    5:23.63  
       36.69  1:20.09  2:01.23  2:42.46  3:26.79  4:11.75  4:48.45  5:23.63
  8 Lee, Megan                11 ROSE-CA              5:29.87    5:27.42  
       34.37  1:13.31  1:55.01  2:36.69  3:25.06  4:13.26  4:51.14  5:27.42
  9 Waters, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              5:42.69    5:32.17  
       35.52  1:17.06  1:58.82  2:41.49  3:28.35  4:17.26  4:55.74  5:32.17
 10 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              5:25.70    5:36.05  
       32.20  1:13.04  1:56.45  2:39.03  3:28.79  4:17.68  4:56.21  5:36.05
 11 Szigeti, Sofie            12 ALPH-CA              5:44.56    5:38.63  
       37.51  1:22.72  2:06.55  2:50.61  3:34.81  4:21.85  5:01.03  5:38.63
 12 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              5:52.72    5:43.47  
       36.54  1:18.24  2:03.17  2:48.29  3:35.91  4:24.83  5:04.92  5:43.47
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:54.37    1:52.60  
     1) Kahan, Catalina 12              2) Kinsey, Kayla 12               
     3) Paganelli, Giulia 12            4) Merica-Jones, Isabel 11        
       28.74    56.82  1:24.63  1:52.60                                    
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:55.22    1:54.49  
     1) Chavez, Bella 12                2) McKellar, Miranda 12           
     3) Liu, Joy 11                     4) Lu, Janna 12                   
       28.15    58.06  1:27.21  1:54.49                                    
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:56.37    1:56.44  
     1) Jeronimo, Melony 12             2) Sokol, Jamie 11                
     3) Fitzgerald, Athena 12           4) Posod, Leila 12                
       37.99    59.22  1:28.59  1:56.44                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:47.80    1:56.93  
     1) Hays, Maddie 12                 2) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12           
     3) Georgino, Sophia 12             4) Waters, Emily 12               
       30.10    59.29  1:35.15  1:56.93                                    
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:00.65    1:57.76  
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 12              2) Kawada, Ryoka 11               
     3) Thompson, Kayla 11              4) Kok, Kalona 12                 
       35.91    58.48  1:29.63  1:57.76                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:58.04    1:58.63  
     1) Sheets, Riley 12                2) Bonelli, Audrey 11             
     3) DelaCruz, Eva 11                4) Pogson, Finleigh 12            
       30.38    59.69  1:28.87  1:58.63                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:52.21    2:00.07  
     1) Zhai, Yaya 12                   2) Fournier-Facori, Alix 11       
     3) Waters, Olivia 12               4) Bonaccorso, Isabella 12        
       28.75    58.76  1:30.70  2:00.07                                    
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    2:13.24    2:09.69  
     1) Ambrosio, Anny 11               2) Stednitz, Ashlee 12            
     3) Yuguchi, Lily 11                4) Walter, Finley 11              
       32.37  1:05.67  1:42.79  2:09.69                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:57.31   X1:59.46  
     1) Iturbe, Sarah 11                2) Wai, Julianna 11               
     3) Georgino, Kate 12               4) Pisano, Julia 11               
       30.48    59.97  1:29.49  1:59.46                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:55.31   X2:01.85  
     1) Saito, Kaoru 12                 2) Lin, Emmy 11                   
     3) Valdez, Layla 12                4) Badescu, Emma 12               
       30.42  1:01.48  1:32.26  2:01.85                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:00.83   X2:05.19  
     1) Choi, Ellen 12                  2) Addiego, Shae 11               
     3) Mahelona-Janilkarn, Malia 12    4) Boumajdi, Victoria 12          
       37.20  1:01.47  1:45.51  2:05.19                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:02.70   X2:05.71  
     1) Laguna, Olivia 11               2) Chan, Kamryn 12                
     3) Ahmadi, Vania 11                4) Wong, Emily 12                 
       31.59  1:03.15  1:33.86  2:05.71                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        2:08.36   X2:10.77  
     1) Villavicencio, Bella 11         2) Dean, Leah 11                  
     3) Choi, Brianna 12                4) Chan, Mikayla 11               
       36.10  1:03.95  1:36.16  2:10.77                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        2:04.78   X2:13.13  
     1) Sun, Morgan 11                  2) Ordaz, Melissa 12              
     3) Kook, Ava 12                    4) Ramaya, Alexa 12               
       33.21  1:09.56  1:39.94  2:13.13                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:15.38    4:09.13  
     1) Chavez, Bella 12                2) Kok, Kalona 12                 
     3) Gonzalez, Chloe 12              4) Liu, Joy 11                    
       30.04  1:01.05  1:31.14  2:03.42  2:32.68  3:05.82  3:36.09  4:09.13
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:55.96    4:11.66  
     1) Zhai, Yaya 12                   2) Waters, Emily 12               
     3) Bonaccorso, Isabella 12         4) Worku, Meron 12                
       30.73  1:04.34  1:33.88  2:07.45  2:37.17  3:10.42  3:38.98  4:11.66
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:08.56    4:16.53  
     1) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12            2) Lee, Megan 11                  
     3) Georgino, Sophia 12             4) Rocca, Lorelei 11              
       31.44  1:04.49  1:35.95           2:39.80  3:13.18  3:43.25  4:16.53
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:19.69    4:18.43  
     1) Bonelli, Audrey 11              2) Pogson, Finleigh 12            
     3) Kinsey, Kayla 12                4) Segal, Kattalee 12             
       30.43  1:01.55  1:31.97  2:06.69  2:37.29  3:11.22  3:43.49  4:18.43
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:12.80    4:21.80  
     1) Lie, Audrey 12                  2) Sheets, Riley 12               
     3) Kahan, Catalina 12              4) Paganelli, Giulia 12           
       31.04  1:05.11  1:36.73  2:12.57  2:44.02  3:18.13  3:47.88  4:21.80
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:25.59    4:25.53  
     1) Muppana, Roshini 12             2) Kawada, Ryoka 11               
     3) Thompson, Kayla 11              4) McKellar, Miranda 12           
       31.41  1:04.98  1:36.63  2:11.96  2:45.43  3:20.66  3:52.19  4:25.53
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    4:55.86    4:49.26  
     1) Ambrosio, Anny 11               2) Stednitz, Ashlee 12            
     3) Yuguchi, Lily 11                4) Walter, Finley 11              
       33.51  1:11.28  1:45.23  2:25.40  3:00.51  3:44.90  4:49.26         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:20.27   X4:32.51  
     1) Lin, Emmy 11                    2) Choi, Ellen 12                 
     3) Saito, Kaoru 12                 4) Valdez, Layla 12               
       32.14  1:07.25  1:39.96  2:16.37  2:48.35  3:29.29  3:55.83  4:32.51
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:15.00   X4:34.66  
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix 11        2) Waters, Olivia 12              
     3) Iturbe, Sarah 11                4) Badescu, Emma 12               
       32.29  1:07.31  1:40.21  2:16.89  2:49.23  3:26.23  3:57.89  4:34.66
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:27.37   X4:42.81  
     1) Addiego, Shae 11                2) Wai, Julianna 11               
     3) Mahelona-Janilkarn, Malia 12    4) Georgino, Kate 12              
       32.81  1:09.28  1:42.48  2:18.41  2:54.24           4:05.06  4:42.81
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        4:38.28   X4:50.33  
     1) Ramaya, Alexa 12                2) Sun, Morgan 11                 
     3) Wong, Emily 12                  4) Boumajdi, Victoria 12          
       35.18  1:12.40  1:48.78           2:48.48           4:14.79  4:50.33
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:32.97   X5:01.39  
     1) Laguna, Olivia 11               2) Dean, Leah 11                  
     3) Chan, Kamryn 12                 4) Ahmadi, Vania 11               
       33.73  1:09.78  1:43.36  2:21.63  2:55.39  3:32.69  5:01.39         
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:17.32         DQ  
     1) Fitzgerald, Athena 12           2) Jeronimo, Melony 12            
     3) Sokol, Jamie 11                 4) Posod, Leila 12                
       30.36  1:04.24  1:36.06  2:13.08  2:45.22  3:20.12  3:51.04       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        4:42.26        XDQ  
     1) Kook, Ava 12                    2) Hajimiri, Daria 12             
     3) Chan, Mikayla 11                4) Ordaz, Melissa 12              
       37.36  1:18.63  1:54.56  2:38.49  3:16.64  4:02.00  4:36.33       DQ
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:10.08    2:05.18  
     1) Chavez, Bella 12                2) Gonzalez, Chloe 12             
     3) Kok, Kalona 12                  4) Lu, Janna 12                   
       32.37  1:07.55  1:41.80  2:05.18                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:02.87    2:09.10  
     1) Merica-Jones, Isabel 11         2) Maemura, Mikaela 12            
     3) Kahan, Catalina 12              4) Kinsey, Kayla 12               
       42.09  1:09.16  1:40.46  2:09.10                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:59.17    2:09.67  
     1) Emamaullee, Mira 12             2) Bonaccorso, Isabella 12        
     3) Zhai, Yaya 12                   4) Georgino, Sophia 12            
       32.72  1:10.09  1:41.66  2:09.67                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:02.20    2:11.39  
     1) Georgino, Kate 12               2) Choi, Ellen 12                 
     3) Lee, Megan 11                   4) Waters, Emily 12               
       34.15  1:10.82  1:43.29  2:11.39                                    
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:15.62    2:13.00  
     1) Thompson, Kayla 11              2) Kawada, Ryoka 11               
     3) McKellar, Miranda 12            4) Liu, Joy 11                    
       35.28  1:13.22  1:54.90  2:13.00                                    
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:12.80    2:13.68  
     1) Posod, Leila 12                 2) Jeronimo, Melony 12            
     3) Fitzgerald, Athena 12           4) Sokol, Jamie 11                
       35.27  1:13.37  1:44.23  2:13.68                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:10.60    2:17.66  
     1) Lie, Audrey 12                  2) DelaCruz, Eva 11               
     3) Sheets, Riley 12                4) Segal, Kattalee 12             
       34.03  1:12.74  1:46.92  2:17.66                                    
  8 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    2:24.13    2:20.00  
     1) Walter, Finley 11               2) Yuguchi, Lily 11               
     3) Ambrosio, Anny 11               4) Stednitz, Ashlee 12            
       33.17  1:17.98  1:48.41  2:20.00                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:07.18   X2:14.05  
     1) Badescu, Emma 12                2) Worku, Meron 12                
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12            4) Fournier-Facori, Alix 11       
       35.09  1:21.55  1:44.45  2:14.05                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:12.08   X2:15.37  
     1) Dean, Leah 11                   2) Lin, Emmy 11                   
     3) Valdez, Layla 12                4) Waters, Olivia 12              
       35.14  1:13.51  1:45.32  2:15.37                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:14.82   X2:20.16  
     1) Chan, Kamryn 12                 2) Kook, Ava 12                   
     3) Boumajdi, Victoria 12           4) Saito, Kaoru 12                
       35.15  1:15.21  1:49.84  2:20.16                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:17.75   X2:21.54  
     1) Wai, Julianna 11                2) Laguna, Olivia 11              
     3) Mahelona-Janilkarn, Malia 12    4) Iturbe, Sarah 11               
       36.04  1:16.85  1:51.14  2:21.54                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        2:20.25   X2:29.17  
     1) Ordaz, Melissa 12               2) Ramaya, Alexa 12               
     3) Sun, Morgan 11                  4) Addiego, Shae 11               
       47.44  1:21.75  1:58.50  2:29.17                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        2:22.07   X2:29.61  
     1) Chan, Mikayla 11                2) Hajimiri, Daria 12             
     3) Ahmadi, Vania 11                4) Wong, Emily 12                 
       43.32  1:21.40  2:03.03  2:29.61                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:43.32    4:38.68  
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 12              2) Kawada, Ryoka 11               
     3) Lu, Janna 12                    4) Chavez, Bella 12               
       35.12  1:10.79  1:47.89  2:30.71  3:03.38  3:38.50  4:07.30  4:38.68
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:33.04    4:42.06  
     1) Kahan, Catalina 12              2) Maemura, Mikaela 12            
     3) Merica-Jones, Isabel 11         4) Paganelli, Giulia 12           
       34.49  1:10.78  1:48.25  2:30.35  3:03.08  3:40.53  4:09.48  4:42.06
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:30.03    4:44.40  
     1) Emamaullee, Mira 12             2) Lin, Emmy 11                   
     3) Zhai, Yaya 12                   4) Georgino, Sophia 12            
              1:09.95  1:27.34  1:49.01  2:32.39  3:04.84  3:42.70  4:44.40
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:22.10    4:44.95  
     1) Worku, Meron 12                 2) Bonaccorso, Isabella 12        
     3) Cruz, Nevada 12                 4) Waters, Emily 12               
       34.38  1:12.46  1:28.08  1:50.38  2:33.81  3:05.07  3:42.63  4:44.95
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:55.64    4:49.45  
     1) Thompson, Kayla 11              2) McKellar, Miranda 12           
     3) Kok, Kalona 12                  4) Liu, Joy 11                    
       36.70  1:17.98  1:54.57  2:35.71  3:09.45  3:46.99  4:15.93  4:49.45
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:46.32    5:01.92  
     1) Bonelli, Audrey 11              2) DelaCruz, Eva 11               
     3) Sheets, Riley 12                4) Pogson, Finleigh 12            
       34.57  1:15.26  1:50.73  2:37.21  3:12.71  3:54.11  4:26.19  5:01.92
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'B'                    5:25.91    5:14.18  
     1) Stednitz, Ashlee 12             2) Yuguchi, Lily 11               
     3) Ambrosio, Anny 11               4) Sokol, Jamie 11                
       39.40  1:23.55  2:05.33  2:53.23  3:28.06  4:08.26  4:40.36  5:14.18
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:42.06   X4:55.33  
     1) Hays, Maddie 12                 2) Choi, Ellen 12                 
     3) Valdez, Layla 12                4) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12           
       36.15  1:13.44  1:51.24  2:35.01  3:08.81  3:49.81  4:20.43  4:55.33
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'G'                        5:13.79   X5:13.07  
     1) Dean, Leah 11                   2) Kook, Ava 12                   
     3) Sun, Morgan 11                  4) Addiego, Shae 11               
       37.71  1:16.59  1:56.78  2:44.63  3:21.42  4:07.58  4:38.38  5:13.07
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        5:08.04   X5:15.71  
     1) Wai, Julianna 11                2) Ramaya, Alexa 12               
     3) Mahelona-Janilkarn, Malia 12    4) Pisano, Julia 11               
       37.37  1:16.59  1:59.29  2:44.19  3:21.06  4:12.14  4:38.88  5:15.71
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'H'                        5:19.33   X5:36.85  
     1) Ordaz, Melissa 12               2) Chan, Mikayla 11               
     3) Wong, Emily 12                  4) Boumajdi, Victoria 12          
       41.61  1:24.84  2:08.04  3:01.16  3:39.06  4:28.81  5:01.42  5:36.85
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'I'                        5:26.04   X5:40.60  
     1) Choi, Brianna 12                2) Hajimiri, Daria 12             
     3) Ahmadi, Vania 11                4) Villavicencio, Bella 11        
       40.97  1:24.31  2:09.30  2:58.61  3:37.07  4:28.19  5:00.52  5:40.60
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'J'                        5:35.17        XDQ  
     1) Ordaz, Melissa 12               2) Chan, Mikayla 11               
     3) Wong, Emily 12                  4) Boumajdi, Victoria 12          
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    5:01.00         DQ  
     1) Walter, Finley 11               2) Fitzgerald, Athena 12          
     3) Jeronimo, Melony 12             4) Posod, Leila 12                
       37.48  1:17.20  1:55.83  2:38.19  3:11.90  4:03.56  4:25.12       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:57.39        XDQ  
     1) Chan, Kamryn 12                 2) Saito, Kaoru 12                
     3) Badescu, Emma 12                4) Iturbe, Sarah 11               
       37.45  1:16.80  1:57.15  2:44.04  3:22.42  4:09.80  4:41.37       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:48.69        XDQ  
     1) Georgino, Kate 12               2) Laguna, Olivia 11              
     3) Fournier-Facori, Alix 11        4) Waters, Olivia 12              
       36.22  1:15.06  1:56.25  2:42.32  3:20.12  4:03.15  4:34.15       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA                26.00      25.75  
  2 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA                26.90      26.29  
  3 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA                26.35      26.30  
  4 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA                26.44      26.31  
  5 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA                26.68      26.37  
  6 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA                26.66      26.42  
  7 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA                26.54      26.54  
  8 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                26.36      26.67  
B - Final
  9 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA                27.23      26.64  
 10 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA                26.93      26.83  
 11 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA                27.41      27.05  
 12 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                27.49      27.17  
 13 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                27.53      27.19  
 14 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA                27.42      27.38  
 15 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA                 27.31      27.47  
 16 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 27.05      27.51  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA                26.00      26.00  
  2 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA                26.59      26.35  
  3 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                25.95      26.36  
  4 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA                26.74      26.44  
  5 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA                26.42      26.54  
  6 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA                26.67      26.66  
  7 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA                26.24      26.68  
  8 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA                26.51      26.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA                27.22      26.93  
 10 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 26.67      27.05  
 11 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA                26.76      27.21  
 12 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA                28.03      27.23  
 13 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA                 26.30      27.31  
 14 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA                27.44      27.41  
 15 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA                25.97      27.42  
 15 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                26.12      27.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                27.57      27.49  
 18 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                27.29      27.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sinnock, Kayla            13 RYL-CA                 26.89      27.57  
 20 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA                27.99      27.59  
 21 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                28.18      27.72  
 22 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA                27.59      27.88  
 23 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA                27.87      27.97  
 24 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA                27.78      28.05  
 25 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA                28.29      28.19  
 26 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA                28.35      28.32  
 26 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA                29.16      28.32  
 28 Franklin, Katharine       14 ROSE-CA                27.63      28.45  
 29 Noriega, Lilliana         14 UN-01-CA               27.05      28.47  
 30 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA                28.45      28.67  
 31 Fedalizo, Abby            14 UN-CA                  29.42      28.68  
 32 Solheim, Reiley           14 CITI-CA                29.22      28.73  
 33 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA                29.89      28.81  
 34 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                28.29      28.85  
 34 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA                27.99      28.85  
 36 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA                28.10      29.01  
 37 Lin, Sarina               13 ROSE-CA                29.66      29.10  
 38 Keough, Katie             14 UN-03-CA               29.02      29.15  
 38 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA                29.12      29.15  
 40 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA                31.57      29.24  
 40 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA                28.76      29.24  
 42 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA                29.21      29.26  
 43 Markarian, Angela         14 UN-CA                  28.72      29.29  
 44 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                29.07      29.50  
 45 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA                29.58      29.64  
 46 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA                30.71      29.67  
 47 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA                30.21      29.76  
 48 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA                28.96      29.83  
 49 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA                30.00      29.89  
 50 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA                31.17      30.05  
 51 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA                29.25      30.14  
 52 Kelly, Neila              13 ROSE-CA                29.52      30.17  
 53 Suh, Natalie              14 ROSE-CA                29.19      30.20  
 54 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA                29.48      30.21  
 55 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA                30.14      30.26  
 56 Leonard, Sydney           13 LASC-CA                30.35      30.65  
 57 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA                30.52      30.76  
 58 Yoshihara, Jodi           13 ZAP-CA                 31.44      30.83  
 59 Summers, Piper            13 ROSE-CA                31.21      30.95  
 60 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA                32.01      31.21  
 61 Cherry, Bianca            13 WEST-CA                31.90      31.96  
 62 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA                32.96      32.51  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                56.25      56.38  
       27.66    56.38                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA                56.23      55.99  
       26.90    55.99                                                      
  2 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                56.22      56.16  
       27.17    56.16                                                      
  3 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                56.55      56.25  
       27.80    56.25                                                      
  4 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA                57.58      56.77  
       27.32    56.77                                                      
  5 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                57.78      57.74  
       27.76    57.74                                                      
  6 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                56.84      58.00  
       27.93    58.00                                                      
  7 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA                57.26      58.07  
       27.76    58.07                                                      
  8 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                57.62      58.44  
       28.09    58.44                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA                58.56      57.61  
       27.91    57.61                                                      
 10 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA                58.23      57.68  
       27.77    57.68                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                58.73      58.07  
       27.95    58.07                                                      
 12 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                58.15      58.18  
       28.10    58.18                                                      
 13 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA                58.62      58.30  
       27.86    58.30                                                      
 14 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 58.41      58.51  
       28.35    58.51                                                      
 15 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA                58.69      59.37  
       28.58    59.37                                                      
 16 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                58.70      59.61  
       28.47    59.61                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA                57.00      56.22  
       26.63    56.22                                                      
  2 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA                56.25      56.23  
       27.19    56.23                                                      
  3 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                56.42      56.55  
       27.54    56.55                                                      
  4 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                57.76      56.84  
       26.99    56.84                                                      
  5 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA                57.49      57.26  
       27.46    57.26                                                      
  6 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA                57.26      57.58  
       27.90    57.58                                                      
  7 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                57.14      57.62  
       27.71    57.62                                                      
  8 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                58.92      57.78  
       27.46    57.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                58.59      58.15  
       28.53    58.15                                                      
 10 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA                58.12      58.23  
       27.34    58.23                                                      
 11 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA                 56.93      58.41  
       27.56    58.41                                                      
 12 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA                57.08      58.56  
       27.69    58.56                                                      
 13 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA                57.66      58.62  
       27.89    58.62                                                      
 14 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA                57.22      58.69  
       28.16    58.69                                                      
 15 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA                57.08      58.70  
       27.94    58.70                                                      
 16 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                56.24      58.73  
       27.82    58.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA                59.51      58.97  
       28.92    58.97                                                      
 18 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA                58.07      59.26  
       28.49    59.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              1:01.20      59.52  
       28.32    59.52                                                      
 20 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA                59.77      59.71  
       28.46    59.71                                                      
 21 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              1:03.08      59.97  
       29.14    59.97                                                      
 22 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.83    1:00.05  
       28.94  1:00.05                                                      
 23 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              1:00.49    1:00.27  
       29.24  1:00.27                                                      
 24 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA                 58.48    1:00.37  
       28.19  1:00.37                                                      
 25 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              1:02.49    1:00.45  
       28.62  1:00.45                                                      
 26 Hung, Jackie              14 ZAP-CA               1:00.62    1:00.52  
       29.04  1:00.52                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              1:00.55    1:00.85  
       29.26  1:00.85                                                      
 28 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA              1:01.56    1:00.88  
       29.70  1:00.88                                                      
 29 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:02.09    1:01.04  
       28.78  1:01.04                                                      
 30 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              1:01.44    1:01.30  
       29.32  1:01.30                                                      
 31 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA                59.86    1:01.45  
       28.87  1:01.45                                                      
 31 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA                59.53    1:01.45  
       29.33  1:01.45                                                      
 33 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              1:03.08    1:01.78  
       29.43  1:01.78                                                      
 34 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                59.48    1:02.07  
       29.39  1:02.07                                                      
 35 Trocker, Elise            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.87    1:02.24  
       29.99  1:02.24                                                      
 36 Li, Claire                14 ROSE-CA              1:02.69    1:02.34  
       30.01  1:02.34                                                      
 37 Noriega, Lilliana         14 UN-01-CA               59.60    1:02.49  
       29.59  1:02.49                                                      
 38 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA              1:00.37    1:02.60  
       30.02  1:02.60                                                      
 39 Franklin, Katharine       14 ROSE-CA              1:03.72    1:02.79  
       30.49  1:02.79                                                      
 40 Fedalizo, Abby            14 UN-CA                1:02.72    1:02.90  
       29.53  1:02.90                                                      
 41 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:02.27    1:02.94  
       30.48  1:02.94                                                      
 42 Sinnock, Kayla            13 RYL-CA               1:01.92    1:03.13  
       29.42  1:03.13                                                      
 43 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              1:01.69    1:03.22  
       30.64  1:03.22                                                      
 44 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA              1:07.45    1:03.32  
       31.00  1:03.32                                                      
 45 Keough, Katie             14 UN-03-CA             1:02.61    1:03.54  
       30.55  1:03.54                                                      
 46 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA              1:06.70    1:03.56  
       30.11  1:03.56                                                      
 47 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              1:02.97    1:03.70  
       30.63  1:03.70                                                      
 48 Nicolas, Janessa          13 JCA-CA               1:03.65    1:03.73  
       30.67  1:03.73                                                      
 49 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA              1:00.61    1:04.05  
       29.60  1:04.05                                                      
 50 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              1:02.68    1:04.14  
       30.59  1:04.14                                                      
 51 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:06.12    1:04.53  
       30.99  1:04.53                                                      
 52 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA              1:04.13    1:04.58  
       31.12  1:04.58                                                      
 53 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              1:05.15    1:04.61  
       30.52  1:04.61                                                      
 54 Lin, Sarina               13 ROSE-CA              1:06.88    1:04.72  
       30.86  1:04.72                                                      
 55 Solheim, Reiley           14 CITI-CA              1:03.96    1:04.96  
       31.49  1:04.96                                                      
 56 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:04.39    1:05.13  
       31.90  1:05.13                                                      
 57 Summers, Piper            13 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:05.54  
       31.38  1:05.54                                                      
 58 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              1:03.48    1:05.99  
       30.79  1:05.99                                                      
 59 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              1:04.11    1:06.27  
       31.56  1:06.27                                                      
 60 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:07.19    1:07.14  
       32.75  1:07.14                                                      
 61 Hicks, Jordyn             14 ZAP-CA               1:04.88    1:07.30  
       32.20  1:07.30                                                      
 62 Suh, Natalie              14 ROSE-CA              1:06.60    1:07.42  
       31.84  1:07.42                                                      
 63 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA              1:07.15    1:08.29  
       31.95  1:08.29                                                      
 64 Cherry, Bianca            13 WEST-CA              1:09.10    1:08.58  
       33.20  1:08.58                                                      
 65 Christensen, Lexi         14 ZAP-CA               1:06.33    1:09.24  
       33.62  1:09.24                                                      
 66 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              1:04.94    1:09.49  
       32.43  1:09.49                                                      
 67 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              1:05.14    1:09.88  
       32.05  1:09.88                                                      
 68 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA              1:11.02    1:10.91  
       34.31  1:10.91                                                      
 69 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              1:09.85    1:17.56  
       34.20  1:17.56                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:03.30    2:00.14  
       27.73    58.39  1:29.93  2:00.14                                    
  2 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:07.23    2:03.59  
       28.77    59.94  1:31.85  2:03.59                                    
  3 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:05.41    2:04.08  
       28.17    59.29  1:31.87  2:04.08                                    
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:05.90    2:04.24  
       28.94  1:00.09  1:32.14  2:04.24                                    
  5 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              2:04.80    2:05.57  
       28.73  1:00.27  1:32.68  2:05.57                                    
  6 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:07.37    2:07.82  
       29.29  1:01.79  1:35.05  2:07.82                                    
  7 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              2:07.11    2:07.97  
       29.69  1:02.10  1:36.44  2:07.97                                    
  8 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              2:06.70    2:08.11  
       29.11  1:01.51  1:35.05  2:08.11                                    
B - Final
  9 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:08.43    2:05.38  
       28.78  1:00.62  1:32.79  2:05.38                                    
 10 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              2:09.85    2:07.32  
       30.10  1:02.51  1:35.07  2:07.32                                    
 11 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              2:11.06    2:08.81  
       29.90  1:03.22  1:36.47  2:08.81                                    
 12 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              2:10.85    2:08.85  
       30.05  1:02.91  1:36.97  2:08.85                                    
 13 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              2:11.03    2:09.13  
       28.92  1:01.42  1:35.35  2:09.13                                    
 13 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:10.71    2:09.13  
       29.67  1:02.32  1:35.89  2:09.13                                    
 15 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               2:10.52    2:09.69  
       30.07  1:02.71  1:36.37  2:09.69                                    
 16 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:11.71    2:11.03  
       30.33  1:03.20  1:37.48  2:11.03                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:03.69    2:03.30  
       28.46    59.73  1:31.87  2:03.30                                    
  2 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              2:02.87    2:04.80  
       29.68  1:00.56  1:32.92  2:04.80                                    
  3 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:04.93    2:05.41  
       28.13    59.89  1:32.88  2:05.41                                    
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:05.95    2:05.90  
       29.35  1:01.05  1:33.36  2:05.90                                    
  5 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              2:07.53    2:06.70  
       29.05  1:00.86  1:34.06  2:06.70                                    
  6 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              2:02.49    2:07.11  
       29.91  1:02.41  1:35.32  2:07.11                                    
  7 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:10.78    2:07.23  
       29.34  1:02.13  1:35.17  2:07.23                                    
  8 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:02.53    2:07.37  
       28.80  1:00.88  1:34.53  2:07.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:04.85    2:08.43  
       28.95  1:01.34  1:34.86  2:08.43                                    
 10 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              2:11.16    2:09.85  
       30.35  1:03.32  1:36.86  2:09.85                                    
 11 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               2:06.80    2:10.52  
       29.37  1:01.77  1:35.99  2:10.52                                    
 12 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:06.09    2:10.71  
       29.99  1:02.40  1:36.38  2:10.71                                    
 13 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              2:12.49    2:10.85  
       30.36  1:03.54  1:37.63  2:10.85                                    
 14 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              2:11.89    2:11.03  
       29.75  1:03.06  1:37.38  2:11.03                                    
 15 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              2:07.85    2:11.06  
       30.04  1:03.26  1:37.29  2:11.06                                    
 16 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:09.57    2:11.71  
       30.83  1:04.60  1:38.14  2:11.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA              2:04.09    2:11.73  
       28.62  1:01.21  1:36.49  2:11.73                                    
 18 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:13.43    2:12.15  
       30.92  1:04.58  1:38.42  2:12.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              2:10.44    2:13.96  
       31.00  1:05.28  1:40.14  2:13.96                                    
 20 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              2:17.36    2:14.27  
       31.33  1:05.62  1:39.85  2:14.27                                    
 21 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              2:16.57    2:14.32  
       31.33  1:06.62  1:41.28  2:14.32                                    
 22 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              2:09.57    2:14.68  
       30.91  1:04.91  1:39.99  2:14.68                                    
 23 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:15.62    2:15.24  
       31.70  1:05.89  1:41.04  2:15.24                                    
 24 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:13.99    2:15.34  
       30.88  1:05.37  1:39.99  2:15.34                                    
 25 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA              2:16.36    2:15.41  
       31.12  1:05.99  1:41.74  2:15.41                                    
 26 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              2:15.87    2:15.49  
       30.82  1:03.92  1:40.04  2:15.49                                    
 27 Li, Claire                14 ROSE-CA              2:17.58    2:15.63  
       30.75  1:04.51  1:40.02  2:15.63                                    
 28 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:15.95  
       30.47  1:04.51  1:40.42  2:15.95                                    
 29 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              2:17.15    2:17.55  
       30.43  1:05.50  1:42.64  2:17.55                                    
 30 Fedalizo, Abby            14 UN-CA                2:21.87    2:19.12  
       31.46  1:06.41  1:42.18  2:19.12                                    
 31 Trocker, Elise            14 ROSE-CA              2:15.05    2:19.14  
       31.94  1:07.05  1:43.45  2:19.14                                    
 32 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA              2:19.09    2:19.19  
       32.90  1:08.60  1:44.51  2:19.19                                    
 33 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA              2:23.12    2:19.36  
       33.10  1:09.56  1:46.13  2:19.36                                    
 34 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              2:18.55    2:20.33  
       32.51  1:07.52  1:44.04  2:20.33                                    
 35 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:17.96    2:20.73  
       32.47  1:08.07  1:44.56  2:20.73                                    
 36 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA              2:16.69    2:21.08  
       31.67  1:06.88  1:43.29  2:21.08                                    
 37 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              2:20.87    2:22.00  
       31.64  1:07.25  1:44.92  2:22.00                                    
 38 Nicolas, Janessa          13 JCA-CA               2:22.37    2:22.53  
       32.71  1:09.13  1:46.41  2:22.53                                    
 39 Solheim, Reiley           14 CITI-CA              2:22.52    2:22.78  
       33.75  1:09.80  1:46.87  2:22.78                                    
 40 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              2:23.42    2:23.02  
       33.57  1:10.04  1:47.08  2:23.02                                    
 41 Summers, Piper            13 ROSE-CA              2:22.45    2:23.59  
       31.97  1:07.22  1:44.92  2:23.59                                    
 42 Keough, Katie             14 UN-03-CA             2:31.31    2:24.40  
       32.29  1:08.93  1:47.15  2:24.40                                    
 43 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA              2:22.00    2:24.63  
       32.65  1:08.96  1:47.29  2:24.63                                    
 44 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              2:16.24    2:25.46  
       32.91  1:09.30  1:47.35  2:25.46                                    
 45 Leonard, Sydney           13 LASC-CA              2:27.23    2:26.48  
       33.05  1:10.15  1:48.84  2:26.48                                    
 46 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA              2:20.17    2:27.09  
       34.14  1:11.50  1:49.41  2:27.09                                    
 47 Lin, Sarina               13 ROSE-CA              2:20.71    2:27.32  
       33.35  1:10.41  1:49.15  2:27.32                                    
 48 Hicks, Jordyn             14 ZAP-CA               2:24.03    2:27.55  
       33.56  1:12.05  1:51.10  2:27.55                                    
 49 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA              2:28.62    2:27.93  
       34.13  1:10.75  1:49.16  2:27.93                                    
 50 Franklin, Katharine       14 ROSE-CA              2:21.36    2:28.03  
       32.47  1:09.09  1:48.28  2:28.03                                    
 51 Suh, Natalie              14 ROSE-CA              2:27.57    2:30.14  
       33.65  1:12.11  1:51.92  2:30.14                                    
 52 Cherry, Bianca            13 WEST-CA              2:27.40    2:32.01  
       35.51  1:13.91  1:53.09  2:32.01                                    
 53 Yoshihara, Jodi           13 ZAP-CA               2:40.98    2:38.49  
       34.82  1:14.61  1:57.37  2:38.49                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              5:32.31    5:28.23  
       29.49  1:01.17  1:33.89  2:07.24  2:40.81  3:14.02  3:47.60  4:21.46
     4:55.32  5:28.23                                                      
  2 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              5:40.46    5:43.10  
       29.63  1:02.36  1:36.10  2:11.21  2:46.30  3:21.41  3:56.97  4:32.52
     5:08.20  5:43.10                                                      
  3 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              5:37.54    5:43.83  
       30.07  1:03.67  1:38.14  2:13.20  2:48.58  3:23.66  3:59.19  4:34.46
     5:09.67  5:43.83                                                      
  4 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              5:50.60    5:44.15  
       31.23  1:05.37  1:40.34  2:15.31  2:50.13  3:25.40  4:00.61  4:35.57
     5:10.70  5:44.15                                                      
  5 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              5:43.42    5:47.59  
       31.01  1:06.01  1:41.60  2:16.52  2:51.92  3:26.95  4:02.36  4:37.81
     5:13.09  5:47.59                                                      
  6 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              6:01.19    5:52.63  
       30.84  1:06.14  1:42.70  2:19.29  2:55.40  3:31.28  4:07.38  4:43.13
     5:18.80  5:52.63                                                      
  7 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA              5:54.73    5:54.98  
       31.83  1:06.29  1:41.61  2:17.71  2:53.70  3:29.94  4:06.46  4:42.90
     5:19.18  5:54.98                                                      
  8 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              5:53.43    5:56.34  
       29.24  1:02.56  1:38.16  2:15.00  2:51.79  3:28.56  4:05.81  4:43.14
     5:20.11  5:56.34                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              5:30.13    5:32.31  
       28.68  1:00.31  1:33.10  2:06.99  2:40.71  3:14.88  3:49.45  4:24.22
     4:58.87  5:32.31                                                      
  2 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              5:46.01    5:37.54  
       30.26  1:03.70  1:38.26  2:12.74  2:47.30  3:21.58  3:56.06  4:30.30
     5:04.74  5:37.54                                                      
  3 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              5:35.53    5:40.46  
       30.32  1:04.22  1:39.17  2:13.70  2:48.23  3:22.80  3:57.79  4:32.70
     5:07.68  5:40.46                                                      
  4 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              5:44.91    5:43.42  
       30.21  1:03.15  1:38.16  2:13.63  2:48.99  3:23.42  3:58.86  4:34.46
     5:10.01  5:43.42                                                      
  5 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              5:46.30    5:46.52  
       30.42  1:04.73  1:39.46  2:15.13  2:49.78  3:24.49  3:59.94  4:36.13
     5:11.90  5:46.52                                                      
  6 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              5:48.15    5:50.60  
       32.76  1:09.01  1:45.23  2:21.22  2:57.26  3:32.71  4:06.96  4:41.69
     5:50.60                                                               
  7 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              5:53.73    5:53.43  
       31.49  1:05.25  1:40.40  2:16.24  2:52.09  3:27.79  4:04.68  4:41.57
     5:18.45  5:53.43                                                      
  8 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              5:51.73    5:53.73  
       31.51  1:06.88  1:42.90  2:18.80  2:54.36  3:30.35  4:07.10  4:43.35
     5:18.83  5:53.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA              6:05.09    5:54.73  
       32.30  1:06.81  1:42.61  2:18.59  2:54.90  3:31.27  4:07.17  4:42.89
     5:18.70  5:54.73                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              5:56.55    5:56.51  
       32.09  1:07.61  1:43.53  2:20.03  2:56.25  3:32.27  4:08.80  4:45.92
     5:21.83  5:56.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              5:52.48    6:01.19  
       31.48  1:07.92  1:45.75  2:22.77  2:59.42  3:36.52  4:13.49  4:50.42
     5:27.07  6:01.19                                                      
 12 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              6:09.30    6:01.97  
       33.25  1:09.47  1:46.03  2:23.00  3:00.12  3:37.36  4:14.88  4:51.69
     5:27.37  6:01.97                                                      
 13 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              6:03.12    6:05.42  
       32.01  1:07.26  1:44.29  2:21.66  2:59.64  3:37.47  4:15.16  4:53.21
     5:30.28  6:05.42                                                      
 14 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA              6:08.87    6:09.47  
       33.79  1:10.70  1:47.60  2:25.28  3:03.05  3:40.85  4:18.10  4:55.44
     5:32.92  6:09.47                                                      
 15 Li, Claire                14 ROSE-CA              6:28.35    6:12.69  
       32.87  1:09.19  1:45.86  2:23.03  3:00.19  3:37.77  4:15.98  4:55.18
     5:34.41  6:12.69                                                      
 16 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA              6:57.14    6:18.69  
       34.32  1:12.34  1:51.20  2:30.47  3:10.19  3:49.44  4:28.96  5:07.36
     5:45.62  6:18.69                                                      
 17 Hicks, Jordyn             14 ZAP-CA               6:29.79    6:30.45  
       35.42  1:13.59  1:53.10  2:32.86  3:12.92  3:53.16  4:33.24         
     5:53.14  6:30.45                                                      
 18 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              6:25.51    6:38.28  
       35.55  1:15.07  1:55.18  2:35.44  3:15.65  3:56.58  4:38.13  5:19.47
     5:59.18  6:38.28                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA             19:28.11   19:18.54  
       30.73  1:04.28  1:39.02  2:13.73  2:48.68  3:23.79  3:59.13  4:33.82
     5:09.22  5:44.93  6:19.97  6:55.20  7:30.61  8:05.96  8:40.83  9:16.00
     9:51.63 10:26.66 11:02.09 11:37.98 12:13.75 12:49.04 13:24.87 14:01.08
    14:36.47 15:12.27 15:47.81 16:23.59 16:58.78 17:34.25 18:09.84 18:44.78
    19:18.54
  2 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA             19:44.24   19:34.50  
       30.86  1:04.84  1:39.38  2:14.21  2:49.29  3:23.88  3:59.14  4:34.31
     5:09.31  5:44.67  6:19.90  6:55.19  7:30.62  8:06.29  8:41.88  9:18.07
     9:54.45 10:31.42 11:08.40 11:43.72 12:19.78 12:56.33 13:32.52 14:09.02
    14:45.50 15:22.13 15:58.36 16:35.55 17:11.02 17:48.54 18:24.92 19:00.78
    19:34.50
  3 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA             20:34.44   20:30.12  
       31.54  1:05.97  1:41.18  2:17.07  2:52.71  3:28.75  4:05.98  4:42.65
     5:19.57  5:56.19  6:33.15  7:10.48  7:47.88  8:24.85  9:02.60  9:40.05
    10:17.78 10:56.02 11:33.96 12:12.04 12:49.75 13:28.14 14:05.74 14:44.17
    15:22.63 16:00.81 16:38.83 17:17.60 17:56.06 18:34.35 19:13.40 19:51.57
    20:30.12
  4 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA             20:43.56   21:00.08  
       34.89  1:13.09  1:50.83  2:29.02  3:07.26  3:45.51  4:23.73  5:02.00
     5:40.17  6:18.38  6:56.36  7:34.36  8:12.90  8:50.78  9:29.37 10:07.36
    10:45.36 11:23.78 12:01.79 12:40.16 13:18.55 13:57.35 14:35.76 15:14.30
    15:53.17 16:31.59 17:10.36 17:49.04 18:27.60 19:06.06 19:44.26 20:22.79
    21:00.08
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              1:04.85    1:02.90  
       30.39  1:02.90                                                      
  2 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:05.08    1:03.53  
       30.40  1:03.53                                                      
  3 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:05.10    1:04.29  
       31.17  1:04.29                                                      
  4 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              1:05.23    1:05.40  
       31.76  1:05.40                                                      
  5 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:05.39    1:05.62  
       31.77  1:05.62                                                      
  6 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              1:06.33    1:05.79  
       31.47  1:05.79                                                      
  7 Sinnock, Kayla            13 RYL-CA               1:05.82    1:07.13  
       31.78  1:07.13                                                      
  8 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA              1:06.56    1:07.40  
       32.45  1:07.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              1:06.99    1:04.84  
       31.94  1:04.84                                                      
 10 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              1:08.24    1:06.07  
       32.73  1:06.07                                                      
 11 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              1:07.77    1:06.71  
       32.61  1:06.71                                                      
 12 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:07.27    1:06.98  
       32.36  1:06.98                                                      
 13 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              1:08.23    1:07.07  
       33.12  1:07.07                                                      
 14 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              1:07.36    1:08.31  
       33.66  1:08.31                                                      
 15 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              1:07.11    1:08.32  
       33.29  1:08.32                                                      
 16 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:08.35    1:13.88  
       35.79  1:13.88                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              1:05.20    1:04.85  
       31.39  1:04.85                                                      
  2 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:04.14    1:05.08  
       31.48  1:05.08                                                      
  3 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:06.94    1:05.10  
       31.98  1:05.10                                                      
  4 Donnelley, Lauren         13 CITI-CA              1:06.23    1:05.23  
       32.10  1:05.23                                                      
  5 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:05.02    1:05.39  
       31.51  1:05.39                                                      
  6 Sinnock, Kayla            13 RYL-CA               1:04.20    1:05.82  
       31.40  1:05.82                                                      
  7 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              1:05.84    1:06.28  
       32.01  1:06.28                                                      
  8 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              1:06.19    1:06.33  
       31.32  1:06.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.92    1:06.56  
       32.06  1:06.56                                                      
 10 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              1:08.93    1:06.99  
       32.98  1:06.99                                                      
 11 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              1:08.72    1:07.11  
       32.71  1:07.11                                                      
 12 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.55    1:07.27  
       32.49  1:07.27                                                      
 13 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              1:08.14    1:07.36  
       33.42  1:07.36                                                      
 14 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:07.77  
       32.87  1:07.77                                                      
 15 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              1:06.34    1:08.23  
       33.27  1:08.23                                                      
 16 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              1:08.03    1:08.24  
       33.18  1:08.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:10.00    1:08.35  
       32.86  1:08.35                                                      
 18 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:09.30    1:08.68  
       34.30  1:08.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA              1:09.53    1:09.15  
       33.42  1:09.15                                                      
 20 Noriega, Lilliana         14 UN-01-CA             1:08.11    1:09.93  
       34.26  1:09.93                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              1:08.85    1:10.14  
       34.00  1:10.14                                                      
 22 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              1:11.04    1:10.25  
       34.37  1:10.25                                                      
 23 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:08.18    1:10.36  
       34.74  1:10.36                                                      
 24 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              1:12.27    1:10.61  
       35.02  1:10.61                                                      
 25 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              1:10.25    1:10.90  
       34.07  1:10.90                                                      
 26 Henty-Dodd, Raina         13 ALPH-CA              1:11.89    1:10.97  
       34.85  1:10.97                                                      
 27 Li, Claire                14 ROSE-CA              1:10.18    1:11.15  
       34.91  1:11.15                                                      
 28 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA              1:11.98    1:11.18  
       35.44  1:11.18                                                      
 29 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              1:07.79    1:11.22  
       34.52  1:11.22                                                      
 30 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA              1:08.25    1:11.76  
       35.37  1:11.76                                                      
 31 Hicks, Jordyn             14 ZAP-CA               1:09.09    1:11.87  
       35.09  1:11.87                                                      
 32 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              1:12.33    1:12.00  
       35.35  1:12.00                                                      
 33 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              1:14.35    1:12.37  
       35.25  1:12.37                                                      
 34 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA              1:11.82    1:12.46  
       34.32  1:12.46                                                      
 35 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              1:10.20    1:12.96  
       34.92  1:12.96                                                      
 36 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              1:13.67    1:13.74  
       35.72  1:13.74                                                      
 37 Trocker, Elise            14 ROSE-CA              1:10.54    1:13.78  
       35.77  1:13.78                                                      
 38 Leonard, Sydney           13 LASC-CA              1:16.39    1:13.84  
       36.77  1:13.84                                                      
 39 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:11.91    1:13.86  
       36.14  1:13.86                                                      
 40 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:13.96  
       35.86  1:13.96                                                      
 41 Kelly, Neila              13 ROSE-CA              1:10.91    1:14.50  
       35.89  1:14.50                                                      
 42 Kim, Hailey               13 TORR-CA              1:16.98    1:14.77  
       36.35  1:14.77                                                      
 43 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:14.74    1:15.47  
       37.44  1:15.47                                                      
 44 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              1:12.24    1:15.53  
       36.67  1:15.53                                                      
 45 Markarian, Angela         14 UN-CA                1:17.21    1:16.92  
       37.14  1:16.92                                                      
 46 Shahin, Emily             13 TORR-CA              1:18.10    1:17.21  
       37.21  1:17.21                                                      
 47 Lin, Sarina               13 ROSE-CA              1:17.52    1:17.43  
       38.11  1:17.43                                                      
 48 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA              1:18.05    1:17.46  
       37.76  1:17.46                                                      
 49 Yoshihara, Jodi           13 ZAP-CA               1:16.41    1:17.65  
       37.59  1:17.65                                                      
 50 Summers, Piper            13 ROSE-CA              1:21.43    1:17.79  
       37.29  1:17.79                                                      
 -- Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:08.89         DQ  
       32.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              1:14.05         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:17.20  
       32.34  1:06.92  1:41.81  2:17.20                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              2:18.82    2:17.27  
       32.60  1:07.84  1:42.96  2:17.27                                    
  2 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              2:21.50    2:18.57  
       33.00  1:08.10  1:43.44  2:18.57                                    
  3 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:23.72    2:19.95  
       33.37  1:08.41  1:44.08  2:19.95                                    
  4 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:22.63    2:21.05  
       33.75  1:09.61  1:45.24  2:21.05                                    
  5 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:20.32    2:22.36  
       33.20  1:09.39  1:46.19  2:22.36                                    
  6 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:23.35    2:22.45  
       33.04  1:08.52  1:45.45  2:22.45                                    
  7 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              2:23.83    2:23.48  
       33.50  1:09.55  1:46.78  2:23.48                                    
  8 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:21.69    2:24.22  
       33.82  1:10.21  1:47.40  2:24.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:24.05    2:18.95  
       34.32  1:09.57  1:44.83  2:18.95                                    
 10 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              2:24.36    2:19.27  
       34.06  1:10.20  1:44.84  2:19.27                                    
 11 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.03    2:19.70  
       32.97  1:08.44  1:44.47  2:19.70                                    
 12 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:25.75    2:19.78  
       33.55  1:09.07  1:44.79  2:19.78                                    
 13 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              2:25.38    2:23.43  
       35.10  1:10.94  1:47.31  2:23.43                                    
 14 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              2:25.90    2:25.40  
       34.03  1:10.84  1:48.26  2:25.40                                    
 15 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              2:25.71    2:30.25  
       34.97  1:13.62  1:53.52  2:30.25                                    
 16 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              2:24.79    2:31.30  
       35.53  1:13.57  1:53.01  2:31.30                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              2:20.93    2:18.82  
       32.06  1:07.52  1:43.00  2:18.82                                    
  2 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:20.54    2:20.32  
       32.85  1:08.56  1:44.50  2:20.32                                    
  3 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              2:24.12    2:21.50  
       33.45  1:09.10  1:45.36  2:21.50                                    
  4 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:22.76    2:21.69  
       34.02  1:10.28  1:46.54  2:21.69                                    
  5 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:21.10    2:22.63  
       34.00  1:09.38  1:45.56  2:22.63                                    
  6 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:20.90    2:23.35  
       32.63  1:08.26  1:45.47  2:23.35                                    
  7 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              2:27.98    2:23.72  
       34.31  1:11.44  1:47.42  2:23.72                                    
  8 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              2:20.27    2:23.83  
       32.60  1:08.30  1:45.92  2:23.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              2:21.31    2:24.03  
       33.75  1:10.45  1:47.52  2:24.03                                    
 10 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:31.68    2:24.05  
 11 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              2:28.97    2:24.36  
       35.50  1:13.10  1:49.17  2:24.36                                    
 12 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              2:26.69    2:24.79  
       34.49  1:11.06  1:48.43  2:24.79                                    
 13 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              2:25.21    2:25.38  
       35.38  1:12.07  1:49.27  2:25.38                                    
 14 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              2:26.54    2:25.71  
       34.34  1:11.93  1:49.11  2:25.71                                    
 15 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:25.40    2:25.75  
       34.45  1:10.91  1:48.54  2:25.75                                    
 16 Fujii, Sammy              14 ROSE-CA              2:19.94    2:25.90  
       33.88  1:10.65  1:48.39  2:25.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sinnock, Kayla            13 RYL-CA               2:22.64    2:26.85  
       32.96  1:10.28  1:48.66  2:26.85                                    
 18 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA              2:29.51    2:27.72  
       34.56  1:11.70  2:27.72                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              2:27.59    2:30.78  
       34.39           1:51.64  2:30.78                                    
 20 Hicks, Jordyn             14 ZAP-CA               2:34.04    2:31.78  
                       1:54.38  2:31.78                                    
 21 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.50    2:33.19  
       37.87  1:16.18  1:55.14  2:33.19                                    
 22 Noriega, Lilliana         14 UN-01-CA             2:25.57    2:33.51  
       36.10  1:14.45  1:54.49  2:33.51                                    
 23 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:32.90    2:33.89  
       36.57  1:15.13  1:54.63  2:33.89                                    
 24 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              2:33.77    2:34.71  
       34.74  1:14.54  1:54.72  2:34.71                                    
 25 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              2:40.53    2:35.27  
       35.50  1:15.15  1:56.38  2:35.27                                    
 26 Solheim, Reiley           14 CITI-CA              2:36.60    2:35.63  
       37.63  1:16.81  2:35.63                                             
 27 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              2:40.83    2:36.48  
       36.39  1:15.86  1:56.55  2:36.48                                    
 28 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              2:42.45    2:36.95  
       38.64  1:18.39  1:58.45  2:36.95                                    
 29 Leonard, Sydney           13 LASC-CA              2:44.79    2:37.38  
       37.27  1:16.61  1:57.23  2:37.38                                    
 30 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              2:38.46    2:37.82  
       36.50  1:16.57  1:58.11  2:37.82                                    
 31 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA              2:42.68    2:38.80  
       38.44  1:19.16  1:59.24  2:38.80                                    
 32 Fedalizo, Abby            14 UN-CA                2:39.92    2:39.69  
       36.57  1:16.10  1:57.81  2:39.69                                    
 33 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA              2:37.26    2:39.74  
       38.62  1:18.80  1:59.75  2:39.74                                    
 34 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              2:42.73    2:39.77  
       38.08  1:18.55  1:59.87  2:39.77                                    
 35 Kelly, Neila              13 ROSE-CA              2:41.80    2:41.32  
       39.11  1:20.81  2:02.85  2:41.32                                    
 36 Markarian, Angela         14 UN-CA                2:49.67    2:42.54  
       37.91  1:18.80  2:01.34  2:42.54                                    
 37 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA              2:45.56    2:44.72  
       38.70  1:19.81  2:02.85  2:44.72                                    
 38 Yoshihara, Jodi           13 ZAP-CA               2:53.94    2:45.55  
       37.83  1:19.78  2:03.23  2:45.55                                    
 39 Christensen, Lexi         14 ZAP-CA               2:49.40    2:53.30  
       40.72  1:24.75  2:09.13  2:53.30                                    
 40 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              2:53.85    3:00.73  
       39.11  1:23.99  2:13.21  3:00.73                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              1:12.09    1:10.87  
       34.27  1:10.87                                                      
  2 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              1:15.23    1:13.94  
       35.09  1:13.94                                                      
  3 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              1:16.06    1:15.80  
       35.97  1:15.80                                                      
  4 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              1:15.91    1:15.81  
       36.08  1:15.81                                                      
  5 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:15.63    1:16.00  
       36.58  1:16.00                                                      
  6 Hung, Jackie              14 ZAP-CA               1:16.63    1:16.43  
       36.03  1:16.43                                                      
  7 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:16.55    1:17.90  
       37.16  1:17.90                                                      
  8 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              1:16.50    1:18.86  
       36.90  1:18.86                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:18.88    1:16.30  
       35.36  1:16.30                                                      
 10 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:17.73    1:16.83  
       36.93  1:16.83                                                      
 11 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              1:16.86    1:17.01  
       38.03  1:17.01                                                      
 12 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:18.68    1:17.67  
       36.28  1:17.67                                                      
 13 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              1:19.63    1:17.81  
       36.48  1:17.81                                                      
 14 Tapert, Veronica          14 LASC-CA              1:18.41    1:18.68  
       37.00  1:18.68                                                      
 15 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:19.77    1:20.37  
       37.89  1:20.37                                                      
 16 Franklin, Katharine       14 ROSE-CA              1:20.07    1:22.54  
       38.95  1:22.54                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalaba, Stella            13 ROSE-CA              1:13.35    1:12.09  
       34.99  1:12.09                                                      
  2 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              1:16.12    1:15.23  
       36.65  1:15.23                                                      
  3 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              1:15.41    1:15.55  
       35.80  1:15.55                                                      
  4 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:25.74    1:15.63  
       35.95  1:15.63                                                      
  5 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              1:16.26    1:15.91  
       36.45  1:15.91                                                      
  6 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              1:21.60    1:16.06  
       35.99  1:16.06                                                      
  7 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              1:17.10    1:16.50  
       36.86  1:16.50                                                      
  8 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:16.98    1:16.55  
       36.75  1:16.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hung, Jackie              14 ZAP-CA               1:14.65    1:16.63  
       36.13  1:16.63                                                      
 10 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              1:15.39    1:16.86  
       37.15  1:16.86                                                      
 11 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:14.39    1:17.73  
       36.01  1:17.73                                                      
 12 Tapert, Veronica          14 LASC-CA              1:20.38    1:18.41  
       36.84  1:18.41                                                      
 13 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:16.02    1:18.68  
       36.34  1:18.68                                                      
 14 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:19.20    1:18.88  
       37.25  1:18.88                                                      
 15 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              1:16.64    1:19.63  
       37.12  1:19.63                                                      
 16 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:19.37    1:19.77  
       37.79  1:19.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Franklin, Katharine       14 ROSE-CA              1:18.72    1:20.07  
       38.30  1:20.07                                                      
 18 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              1:19.46    1:20.21  
       38.95  1:20.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noriega, Lilliana         14 UN-01-CA             1:19.30    1:20.31  
       37.42  1:20.31                                                      
 20 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              1:19.60    1:20.69  
       38.45  1:20.69                                                      
 21 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              1:18.53    1:21.07  
       38.94  1:21.07                                                      
 22 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:21.58  
       39.02  1:21.58                                                      
 23 Kelly, Neila              13 ROSE-CA              1:19.95    1:21.68  
       38.88  1:21.68                                                      
 24 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA              1:21.74    1:21.70  
       38.86  1:21.70                                                      
 25 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              1:23.11    1:21.79  
       38.37  1:21.79                                                      
 26 Trocker, Elise            14 ROSE-CA              1:24.09    1:22.25  
       38.79  1:22.25                                                      
 27 Suh, Natalie              14 ROSE-CA              1:21.85    1:22.74  
       39.48  1:22.74                                                      
 28 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              1:24.11    1:23.40  
       39.72  1:23.40                                                      
 29 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA              1:29.41    1:24.06  
       40.51  1:24.06                                                      
 30 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA              1:29.29    1:24.51  
       40.77  1:24.51                                                      
 31 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA              1:22.33    1:24.74  
       39.70  1:24.74                                                      
 32 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:23.58    1:25.49  
       39.97  1:25.49                                                      
 33 Lin, Sarina               13 ROSE-CA              1:26.34    1:25.70  
       40.24  1:25.70                                                      
 34 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              1:38.07    1:25.77  
       40.22  1:25.77                                                      
 35 Keough, Katie             14 UN-03-CA             1:26.72    1:26.02  
       41.37  1:26.02                                                      
 36 Li, Claire                14 ROSE-CA              1:29.02    1:26.05  
       40.38  1:26.05                                                      
 37 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              1:26.09    1:27.29  
       41.46  1:27.29                                                      
 38 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA              1:28.20    1:28.55  
       42.01  1:28.55                                                      
 39 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA              1:25.41    1:29.10  
       41.50  1:29.10                                                      
 40 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA              1:29.37    1:29.68  
       42.84  1:29.68                                                      
 41 Nicolas, Janessa          13 JCA-CA               1:25.25    1:29.70  
       43.20  1:29.70                                                      
 42 Yoshihara, Jodi           13 ZAP-CA               1:29.36    1:29.92  
       42.68  1:29.92                                                      
 43 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:28.89    1:30.02  
       42.21  1:30.02                                                      
 44 Leonard, Sydney           13 LASC-CA              1:29.83    1:32.37  
       42.39  1:32.37                                                      
 45 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA              1:39.86    1:36.73  
       46.56  1:36.73                                                      
 46 Cherry, Bianca            13 WEST-CA              1:45.84    1:48.06  
       52.54  1:48.06                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              2:33.84    2:35.21  
       35.50  1:15.32  1:55.28  2:35.21                                    
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:43.38    2:41.31  
       36.96  1:17.86  1:59.37  2:41.31                                    
  3 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              2:45.11    2:41.41  
       37.32  1:18.57  2:00.61  2:41.41                                    
  4 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              2:46.36    2:41.96  
       37.80  1:19.21  2:01.85  2:41.96                                    
  5 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:45.72    2:42.68  
       36.78  1:18.17  2:00.38  2:42.68                                    
  6 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:44.47    2:42.90  
       37.17  1:18.70  2:01.07  2:42.90                                    
  7 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:46.53    2:44.34  
       37.27  1:18.91  2:01.71  2:44.34                                    
  8 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              2:43.64    2:45.58  
       36.82  1:18.67  2:01.57  2:45.58                                    
B - Final
  9 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              2:46.69    2:43.61  
       37.38  1:18.30  2:00.50  2:43.61                                    
 10 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA              2:48.19    2:47.53  
       38.18  1:21.60  2:04.75  2:47.53                                    
 11 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              2:51.74    2:49.96  
       39.89  1:23.00  2:06.69  2:49.96                                    
 12 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:50.86    2:50.38  
       38.59  1:23.11  2:09.21  2:50.38                                    
 13 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA              2:56.82    2:51.79  
       40.22  1:23.93  2:08.40  2:51.79                                    
 14 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:53.93    2:52.47  
       39.73  1:23.58  2:08.92  2:52.47                                    
 15 Noriega, Lilliana         14 UN-01-CA             2:51.71    2:53.63  
       38.68  1:23.22  2:08.40  2:53.63                                    
 16 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              2:57.54    2:56.32  
       39.21  1:23.80  2:10.35  2:56.32                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              2:37.90    2:33.84  
       35.89  1:14.83  1:54.96  2:33.84                                    
  2 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:42.75    2:43.38  
       38.14  1:19.30  2:01.19  2:43.38                                    
  3 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              2:53.70    2:43.64  
       36.00  1:17.77  2:00.92  2:43.64                                    
  4 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:39.50    2:44.47  
       37.15  1:18.69  2:01.21  2:44.47                                    
  5 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              2:50.04    2:45.11  
       37.45  1:19.89  2:02.86  2:45.11                                    
  6 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:45.28    2:45.72  
       38.93  1:21.10  2:03.27  2:45.72                                    
  7 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              2:46.99    2:46.12  
       36.83  1:19.34  2:03.57  2:46.12                                    
  8 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              2:45.22    2:46.36  
       38.39  1:21.03  2:03.90  2:46.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:50.91    2:46.53  
       38.62  1:22.02  2:04.59  2:46.53                                    
 10 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              2:44.79    2:46.69  
       37.21  1:19.08  2:02.82  2:46.69                                    
 11 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA              2:47.52    2:48.19  
       39.01  1:22.03  2:05.70  2:48.19                                    
 12 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:46.46    2:50.86  
       38.06  1:22.69  2:07.68  2:50.86                                    
 13 Noriega, Lilliana         14 UN-01-CA             2:47.43    2:51.71  
       39.83  1:24.24  2:08.10  2:51.71                                    
 14 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              2:53.64    2:51.74  
       39.29  1:22.60  2:07.36  2:51.74                                    
 15 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:53.90    2:53.93  
       40.20  1:24.47  2:10.21  2:53.93                                    
 16 Tapert, Veronica          14 LASC-CA              2:58.49    2:56.37  
       41.25  1:25.90  2:11.16  2:56.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kondon, Noelle            14 TORR-CA              2:59.40    2:56.82  
       41.41  1:27.03  2:12.40  2:56.82                                    
 18 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              2:57.28    2:57.54  
       39.95  1:24.65  2:11.01  2:57.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly, Neila              13 ROSE-CA              2:57.24    2:58.44  
       39.28  1:24.23  2:11.71  2:58.44                                    
 20 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              3:03.67    2:59.33  
       41.26  1:27.39  2:12.74  2:59.33                                    
 21 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              2:56.66    3:00.04  
       40.75  1:26.87  2:13.89  3:00.04                                    
 22 Franklin, Katharine       14 ROSE-CA              2:58.09    3:01.66  
       41.67  1:28.25  2:15.54  3:01.66                                    
 23 Keough, Katie             14 UN-03-CA             3:07.31    3:03.09  
       42.47  1:28.83  2:16.17  3:03.09                                    
 24 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              3:12.47    3:11.00  
       42.27  1:30.65  2:21.05  3:11.00                                    
 25 Hicks, Jordyn             14 ZAP-CA               3:12.43    3:12.35  
       44.16  1:33.48  2:23.30  3:12.35                                    
 26 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA              3:16.14    3:13.45  
       44.99  1:34.90  2:23.55  3:13.45                                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:02.81    1:01.83  
       29.04  1:01.83                                                      
  2 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              1:03.93    1:03.20  
       29.96  1:03.20                                                      
  3 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:04.98    1:03.49  
       29.74  1:03.49                                                      
  4 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              1:03.91    1:04.31  
       30.16  1:04.31                                                      
  5 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              1:04.13    1:04.36  
       30.03  1:04.36                                                      
  6 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              1:05.38    1:04.60  
       30.69  1:04.60                                                      
  7 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA              1:04.94    1:04.97  
       30.25  1:04.97                                                      
  8 Li, Claire                14 ROSE-CA              1:05.50    1:05.23  
       30.17  1:05.23                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               1:06.93    1:04.61  
       29.99  1:04.61                                                      
 10 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              1:07.70    1:04.81  
       29.91  1:04.81                                                      
 11 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              1:06.64    1:05.57  
       29.97  1:05.57                                                      
 12 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:05.98    1:05.60  
       30.42  1:05.60                                                      
 13 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              1:06.06    1:06.28  
       30.71  1:06.28                                                      
 13 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:06.91    1:06.28  
       31.49  1:06.28                                                      
 15 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              1:07.40    1:07.55  
       31.71  1:07.55                                                      
 16 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              1:07.73    1:07.69  
       31.70  1:07.69                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              1:04.35    1:02.81  
       28.94  1:02.81                                                      
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie           13 CITI-CA              1:03.24    1:03.91  
       29.50  1:03.91                                                      
  3 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              1:05.18    1:03.93  
       30.45  1:03.93                                                      
  4 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              1:03.47    1:04.13  
       30.05  1:04.13                                                      
  5 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA              1:03.54    1:04.94  
       30.49  1:04.94                                                      
  6 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              1:03.36    1:04.98  
       30.34  1:04.98                                                      
  7 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              1:07.81    1:05.38  
       30.70  1:05.38                                                      
  8 Li, Claire                14 ROSE-CA              1:09.37    1:05.50  
       30.83  1:05.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    13 RYL-CA               1:05.31    1:05.98  
       31.23  1:05.98                                                      
 10 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              1:05.48    1:06.06  
       29.89  1:06.06                                                      
 11 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              1:07.68    1:06.64  
       31.43  1:06.64                                                      
 12 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:06.96    1:06.91  
       31.66  1:06.91                                                      
 13 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               1:03.86    1:06.93  
       31.11  1:06.93                                                      
 14 Matheson, Ally            14 WEST-CA              1:05.53    1:07.40  
       31.73  1:07.40                                                      
 15 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              1:04.07    1:07.70  
       31.28  1:07.70                                                      
 16 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              1:06.40    1:07.73  
       31.05  1:07.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gmelich, Holly            14 ROSE-CA              1:09.30    1:07.77  
       31.56  1:07.77                                                      
 18 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              1:06.59    1:07.97  
       32.56  1:07.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              1:07.38    1:07.98  
       32.33  1:07.98                                                      
 20 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              1:08.10    1:08.03  
       32.43  1:08.03                                                      
 21 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              1:09.65    1:08.04  
       32.00  1:08.04                                                      
 22 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              1:04.06    1:08.16  
       32.30  1:08.16                                                      
 23 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA              1:07.58    1:08.39  
       32.00  1:08.39                                                      
 24 Trocker, Elise            14 ROSE-CA              1:07.47    1:09.42  
       31.81  1:09.42                                                      
 25 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              1:11.76    1:10.90  
       32.40  1:10.90                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              1:09.25    1:11.08  
       32.04  1:11.08                                                      
 27 Glushneva, Nika           13 ALPH-CA              1:12.69    1:11.59  
       32.75  1:11.59                                                      
 28 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              1:11.26    1:12.14  
       32.94  1:12.14                                                      
 29 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              1:05.62    1:12.26  
       33.07  1:12.26                                                      
 30 Fedalizo, Abby            14 UN-CA                1:13.26    1:12.35  
       32.27  1:12.35                                                      
 31 Markarian, Angela         14 UN-CA                1:15.34    1:13.12  
       33.78  1:13.12                                                      
 32 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA              1:11.81    1:13.65  
       36.29  1:13.65                                                      
 33 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:11.67    1:13.81  
       34.59  1:13.81                                                      
 34 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:15.93  
       35.72  1:15.93                                                      
 35 Solheim, Reiley           14 CITI-CA              1:15.14    1:16.14  
       34.86  1:16.14                                                      
 36 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              1:15.46    1:16.89  
       35.54  1:16.89                                                      
 37 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              1:16.15    1:17.26  
       35.02  1:17.26                                                      
 38 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              1:16.41    1:17.65  
       36.44  1:17.65                                                      
 39 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              1:20.59    1:17.71  
       35.61  1:17.71                                                      
 40 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              1:13.04    1:17.82  
       35.79  1:17.82                                                      
 41 Suh, Natalie              14 ROSE-CA              1:16.51    1:18.98  
       36.59  1:18.98                                                      
 42 Nicolas, Janessa          13 JCA-CA               1:12.63    1:20.39  
       35.64  1:20.39                                                      
 43 Cherry, Bianca            13 WEST-CA              1:21.61    1:26.96  
       41.11  1:26.96                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:24.19    2:22.90  
       32.81  1:09.13  1:46.21  2:22.90                                    
  2 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              2:22.85    2:25.30  
       31.86  1:08.08  1:46.33  2:25.30                                    
  3 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:25.21    2:26.69  
       32.02  1:08.79  1:47.90  2:26.69                                    
  4 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              2:23.14    2:26.81  
       31.69  1:09.16  1:48.73  2:26.81                                    
  5 Hung, Jackie              14 ZAP-CA               2:25.82    2:27.13  
       31.73  1:08.44  1:47.31  2:27.13                                    
  6 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              2:26.35    2:30.45  
       32.80  1:11.19  1:51.82  2:30.45                                    
  7 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:28.51    2:30.67  
       32.87  1:12.59  1:53.07  2:30.67                                    
  8 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              2:32.99    2:37.02  
       35.37  1:14.58  1:55.98  2:37.02                                    
B - Final
  9 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              2:34.61    2:27.51  
       32.89  1:09.68  1:49.33  2:27.51                                    
 10 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              2:43.82    2:39.28  
       35.67  1:16.86  1:59.64  2:39.28                                    
 11 Markarian, Angela         14 UN-CA                2:47.15    2:46.03  
       37.01  1:19.62  2:03.65  2:46.03                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:21.81  
       30.75  1:06.12  1:43.88  2:21.81                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              2:28.60    2:22.85  
       30.91  1:06.53  1:44.70  2:22.85                                    
  2 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              2:25.03    2:23.14  
       32.04  1:07.46  1:45.71  2:23.14                                    
  3 Kim, Lola                 13 ROSE-CA              2:24.43    2:24.19  
       33.59  1:10.53  1:48.01  2:24.19                                    
  4 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:23.01    2:25.21  
       31.27  1:06.99  1:45.15  2:25.21                                    
  5 Hung, Jackie              14 ZAP-CA               2:35.40    2:25.82  
       31.66  1:08.60  1:46.71  2:25.82                                    
  6 Chou, Maya                13 CITI-CA              2:26.15    2:26.35  
       31.35  1:07.69  1:47.58  2:26.35                                    
  7 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:29.90    2:28.51  
       31.98  1:10.16  1:49.81  2:28.51                                    
  8 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA              2:28.52    2:30.93  
       32.95  1:11.46  1:51.87  2:30.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              2:28.75    2:32.64  
       33.87  1:11.74  1:52.22  2:32.64                                    
 10 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              2:25.10    2:32.99  
       33.61  1:11.57  1:52.14  2:32.99                                    
 11 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              2:45.92    2:34.61  
       33.74  1:12.43  1:53.88  2:34.61                                    
 12 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              2:42.23    2:43.82  
       34.29  1:16.79  2:00.95  2:43.82                                    
 13 Markarian, Angela         14 UN-CA                2:47.94    2:47.15  
       36.98  1:20.20  2:04.36  2:47.15                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:20.43    2:18.28  
       30.45  1:06.34  1:46.87  2:18.28                                    
  2 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:19.76    2:18.87  
       30.25  1:06.99  1:48.03  2:18.87                                    
  3 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              2:19.32    2:19.72  
       31.50  1:08.01  1:47.87  2:19.72                                    
  4 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              2:23.83    2:22.83  
       32.07  1:10.42  1:50.54  2:22.83                                    
  5 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:24.55    2:22.89  
       30.01  1:06.57  1:50.95  2:22.89                                    
  6 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.75    2:24.00  
       30.51  1:07.94  1:51.94  2:24.00                                    
  7 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              2:24.21    2:25.46  
       30.71  1:08.99  1:51.85  2:25.46                                    
  8 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA              2:24.93    2:28.28  
       31.97  1:10.05  1:54.64  2:28.28                                    
B - Final
  9 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:26.28    2:24.81  
       30.71  1:08.40  1:51.91  2:24.81                                    
 10 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              2:26.22    2:26.26  
       32.52  1:10.69  1:52.60  2:26.26                                    
 11 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:27.44    2:26.49  
       31.31  1:07.86  1:52.73  2:26.49                                    
 12 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA              2:28.87    2:29.09  
       30.43  1:08.89  1:54.18  2:29.09                                    
 13 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              2:26.89    2:29.16  
       33.69  1:13.59  1:57.41  2:29.16                                    
 14 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:29.73    2:30.69  
       32.10  1:13.58  1:55.84  2:30.69                                    
 15 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              2:30.73    2:30.77  
       31.91  1:12.11  1:58.55  2:30.77                                    
 16 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:29.46    2:31.98  
       28.37  1:05.81  1:56.61  2:31.98                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              2:20.21    2:19.32  
       31.46  1:08.82  1:47.22  2:19.32                                    
  2 Park, Sohyeon             14 TORR-CA              2:21.19    2:19.76  
       29.98  1:05.97  1:48.30  2:19.76                                    
  3 Santa Ana, Reagan         13 CITI-CA              2:20.07    2:20.43  
       30.50  1:06.91  1:48.59  2:20.43                                    
  4 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              2:22.78    2:23.83  
       31.60  1:10.02  1:50.79  2:23.83                                    
  5 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              2:29.17    2:24.21  
       30.78  1:08.58  1:51.42  2:24.21                                    
  6 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              2:22.64    2:24.55  
       30.41  1:06.95  1:50.80  2:24.55                                    
  7 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.38    2:24.75  
       30.26  1:08.17  1:51.93  2:24.75                                    
  8 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA              2:30.08    2:24.93  
       32.18  1:09.93  1:51.81  2:24.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mesina, Jazmine           14 CITI-CA              2:30.15    2:26.22  
       32.31  1:10.40  1:52.17  2:26.22                                    
 10 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:26.86    2:26.28  
       31.20  1:08.98  1:52.64  2:26.28                                    
 11 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              2:28.29    2:26.89  
       32.82  1:12.63  1:55.04  2:26.89                                    
 12 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:22.84    2:27.44  
       31.15  1:09.39  1:53.24  2:27.44                                    
 13 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA              2:33.89    2:28.87  
       31.07  1:09.88  1:54.37  2:28.87                                    
 14 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:28.75    2:29.46  
       28.33  1:06.52  1:54.79  2:29.46                                    
 15 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:32.57    2:29.73  
       32.17  1:12.62  1:54.92  2:29.73                                    
 16 Malone, Madie             13 CITI-CA              2:28.22    2:30.73  
       33.22  1:13.13  1:59.48  2:30.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              2:29.75    2:31.73  
       32.21  1:11.07  1:56.63  2:31.73                                    
 18 Trocker, Elise            14 ROSE-CA              2:30.23    2:32.09  
       32.14  1:10.24  1:55.43  2:32.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Diana             14 TORR-CA              2:32.47    2:32.82  
       32.41  1:11.22  1:58.73  2:32.82                                    
 20 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              2:27.39    2:33.35  
       33.45  1:14.03  1:58.58  2:33.35                                    
 21 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              2:34.85    2:33.65  
       33.35  1:13.43  1:59.04  2:33.65                                    
 22 Revilla, Riley            14 ROSE-CA              2:24.06    2:34.18  
       31.86  1:10.47  1:57.50  2:34.18                                    
 23 Laguna, Marcella          13 ROSE-CA              2:31.78    2:36.57  
       34.33  1:15.11  1:59.92  2:36.57                                    
 24 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:30.10    2:36.87  
       35.50  1:16.35  2:02.09  2:36.87                                    
 25 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              2:40.29    2:37.34  
       34.37  1:14.04  2:02.83  2:37.34                                    
 26 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              2:34.43    2:37.56  
       35.46  1:14.35  2:02.88  2:37.56                                    
 27 Fedalizo, Abby            14 UN-CA                2:36.51    2:38.11  
       33.00  1:14.93  2:01.71  2:38.11                                    
 28 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA              2:32.69    2:38.68  
       34.31  1:12.61  2:03.23  2:38.68                                    
 29 Solheim, Reiley           14 CITI-CA              2:34.16    2:38.83  
       34.34  1:14.57  2:02.02  2:38.83                                    
 30 Kelly, Neila              13 ROSE-CA              2:44.55    2:40.51  
       33.39  1:16.04  2:02.46  2:40.51                                    
 31 Lin, Sarina               13 ROSE-CA              2:47.21    2:40.76  
       34.35  1:15.64  2:02.78  2:40.76                                    
 32 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              2:43.79    2:41.40  
       36.34  1:18.22  2:04.88  2:41.40                                    
 33 Ching, Meagan             14 TORR-CA              2:37.56    2:41.62  
       34.74  1:17.72  2:04.52  2:41.62                                    
 34 Sorrentino, Ava           14 CITI-CA              2:39.32    2:41.66  
       35.89  1:19.17  2:04.81  2:41.66                                    
 35 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA              2:48.96    2:41.89  
       34.30  1:17.95  2:06.38  2:41.89                                    
 36 Craigen, Kayle            14 TORR-CA              2:36.86    2:43.62  
       33.99  1:16.64  2:07.17  2:43.62                                    
 37 Markarian, Angela         14 UN-CA                2:44.61    2:43.66  
       32.80  1:15.63  2:07.35  2:43.66                                    
 38 Ziv, Maya                 13 LASC-CA              2:36.06    2:43.80  
       35.87  1:16.37  2:06.51  2:43.80                                    
 39 Tsai, Allison             13 TORR-CA              2:44.94    2:43.83  
       36.56  1:17.89  2:06.53  2:43.83                                    
 40 Keough, Katie             14 UN-03-CA             2:44.27    2:44.96  
       35.54  1:17.28  2:06.82  2:44.96                                    
 41 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              2:47.79    2:45.09  
       36.65  1:17.65  2:07.93  2:45.09                                    
 42 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA              2:48.79    2:45.72  
       37.53  1:17.98  2:09.33  2:45.72                                    
 43 Suh, Natalie              14 ROSE-CA              2:41.14    2:45.89  
       36.90  1:19.93  2:06.59  2:45.89                                    
 44 Summers, Piper            13 ROSE-CA              2:44.02    2:46.18  
       33.55  1:17.33  2:10.30  2:46.18                                    
 45 Yoshihara, Jodi           13 ZAP-CA               2:54.99    2:46.59  
       36.29  1:18.39  2:07.43  2:46.59                                    
 46 Nicolas, Janessa          13 JCA-CA               2:39.22    2:49.37  
       35.88  1:19.95  2:12.01  2:49.37                                    
 47 Christensen, Lexi         14 ZAP-CA               2:53.96    2:51.14  
       35.18  1:18.75  2:12.49  2:51.14                                    
 48 Hicks, McKenna            13 TORR-CA              2:53.88    3:02.77  
       41.00  1:27.73  2:21.44  3:02.77                                    
 49 Cherry, Bianca            13 WEST-CA              2:56.64    3:04.67  
       41.39  1:27.30  2:25.90  3:04.67                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Katherine         14 HOLY-CA              4:56.48    4:50.25  
       31.72  1:08.86  1:46.16  2:23.40  3:05.23  3:46.55  4:19.24  4:50.25
  2 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              4:57.84    4:55.98  
       32.59  1:09.76  1:47.17  2:23.40  3:08.66  3:52.08  4:24.14  4:55.98
  3 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              5:00.11    4:57.54  
       34.15  1:11.52  1:49.90  2:27.88  3:09.25  3:50.59  4:25.06  4:57.54
  4 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              5:14.29    4:58.39  
       32.00  1:06.55  1:44.50  2:22.53  3:05.14  3:49.24  4:24.69  4:58.39
  5 Addiego, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              5:07.09    4:59.62  
       31.94  1:08.10  1:47.19  2:25.11  3:09.35  3:55.20  4:28.18  4:59.62
  6 Montgomery, Izzy          13 WEST-CA              5:01.41    5:00.86  
       30.44  1:05.85  1:43.61  2:21.68  3:05.79  3:51.15  4:26.44  5:00.86
  7 Nansen, Makena            13 TORR-CA              5:20.94    5:09.93  
       31.43  1:07.07  1:47.07  2:25.96  3:11.38  3:57.23  4:34.11  5:09.93
  8 Bonk, Julia               13 ROSE-CA              5:17.75    5:13.14  
       33.02  1:11.24  1:50.11  2:29.10  3:17.30  4:03.68  4:39.06  5:13.14
  9 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              5:14.36    5:16.29  
       32.24  1:09.43  1:51.26  2:32.06  3:15.59  4:01.33  4:38.92  5:16.29
 10 Mancera, Jackie           13 ROSE-CA              5:17.33    5:20.91  
       33.15  1:11.28  1:54.30  2:38.26  3:22.95  4:08.61  4:45.45  5:20.91
 11 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              5:19.57    5:29.89  
       37.10  1:19.00  1:59.65  2:41.36  3:28.05  4:14.87  4:53.08  5:29.89
 12 Colobong, Maia            13 TORR-CA              5:29.13    5:32.26  
       37.64  1:20.68  2:02.89  2:44.42  3:31.16  4:16.98  4:55.16  5:32.26
 13 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              5:27.00    5:34.99  
       35.71  1:18.74  2:00.13  2:41.85  3:31.04  4:21.98  4:58.33  5:34.99
 14 Hicks, Jordyn             14 ZAP-CA               5:57.29    5:40.34  
       38.34  1:23.92  2:04.64  2:45.42  3:33.71  4:24.18  5:02.43  5:40.34
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:45.65    1:44.67  
     1) Donnelley, Lauren 13            2) Malone, Madie 13               
     3) Crisera, Mia 13                 4) DelaCruz, Elsie 13             
       26.34    52.42  1:18.65  1:44.67                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:44.03    1:48.98  
     1) Kalaba, Stella 13               2) Pooladi, Liana 14              
     3) Gmelich, Holly 14               4) Cannesson, Esther 13           
       26.69    54.32  1:22.04  1:48.98                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:52.27    1:50.96  
     1) Chou, Maya 13                   2) Mesina, Jazmine 14             
     3) Ungaro, Nicole 14               4) Hamilton, Kylie 13             
       27.54    55.49  1:23.95  1:50.96                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:47.40    1:50.97  
     1) Trocker, Elise 14               2) Revilla, Riley 14              
     3) Auyeung, Chloe 13               4) Kim, Lola 13                   
       28.03    56.05  1:24.18  1:50.97                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:51.20   X1:54.86  
     1) Summers, Piper 13               2) Li, Claire 14                  
     3) Lin, Sarina 13                  4) O'Grady, Mae 14                
       30.74    58.22  1:26.62  1:54.86                                    
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:54.90         DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Diana 14                2) Colobong, Maia 13              
     3) Craigen, Kayle 14               4) Ching, Meagan 14               
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:43.65    3:56.61  
     1) Paul, Amber 13                  2) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
     3) Cannesson, Esther 13            4) Fujii, Sammy 14                
       28.44    57.78  1:26.12  1:58.35  2:26.09  2:57.12  3:25.32  3:56.61
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:49.47    3:57.06  
     1) Arnold, Emery 13                2) Malone, Madie 13               
     3) Hamilton, Kylie 13              4) Crisera, Mia 13                
       29.21  1:01.27  1:29.15  2:00.13  2:28.81  2:59.95  3:27.00  3:57.06
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:53.96    4:02.01  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Gmelich, Holly 14              
     3) Bonk, Julia 13                  4) Kalaba, Stella 13              
       28.64    59.56  1:29.22  2:02.58  2:32.20  3:05.51  3:31.56  4:02.01
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:08.57    4:13.67  
     1) Ungaro, Nicole 14               2) Sridevan, Sanoja 14            
     3) Turgeon, Alexane 14             4) Mesina, Jazmine 14             
       30.42  1:02.57  1:35.07  2:09.19  2:40.60  3:13.87  3:42.80  4:13.67
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:15.13    4:15.41  
     1) Nguyen, Diana 14                2) Colobong, Maia 13              
     3) Craigen, Kayle 14               4) Ching, Meagan 14               
       29.31  1:01.39  1:32.01  2:05.67  2:36.51  3:10.36  3:40.88  4:15.41
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:14.44    4:27.48  
     1) Hicks, Jordyn 14                2) Yoshihara, Jodi 13             
     3) Christensen, Lexi 14            4) Hung, Jackie 14                
       32.20  1:07.39  1:40.00  2:16.65  2:49.74  3:26.18  3:55.39  4:27.48
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:01.61   X4:03.90  
     1) Mancera, Jackie 13              2) Trocker, Elise 14              
     3) O'Grady, Mae 14                 4) Revilla, Riley 14              
       29.09  1:00.67  1:29.66  2:01.70  2:30.99  3:04.97  3:32.43  4:03.90
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:09.61   X4:15.44  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 13               2) Li, Claire 14                  
     3) Kim, Lola 13                    4) Laguna, Marcella 13            
       30.49  1:03.89  1:33.66  2:06.04  2:35.59  3:08.24  3:40.41  4:15.44
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:14.52   X4:24.41  
     1) Franklin, Katharine 14          2) Kelly, Neila 13                
     3) Bonk, Sam 13                    4) Kim, Elaine 13                 
       31.77  1:05.04  1:37.08  2:13.37  2:44.02  3:20.08  3:49.93  4:24.41
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:18.33    1:59.95  
     1) Paul, Amber 13                  2) Kalaba, Stella 13              
     3) Revilla, Riley 14               4) Fujii, Sammy 14                
       31.30  1:05.02  1:33.69  1:59.95                                    
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:30.40    2:02.30  
     1) Park, Sohyeon 14                2) Nansen, Makena 13              
     3) Samayoa, Iyanah 13              4) Nguyen, Diana 14               
       30.18  1:04.95  1:34.79  2:02.30                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:23.12    2:02.94  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Addiego, Chloe 13              
     3) Li, Claire 14                   4) Mancera, Jackie 13             
       31.79  1:05.70  1:35.30  2:02.94                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:07.10    2:04.29  
     1) Santa Ana, Reagan 13            2) Arnold, Emery 13               
     3) DelaCruz, Elsie 13              4) Donnelley, Lauren 13           
       33.26  1:08.81  1:38.17  2:04.29                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:16.60    2:06.51  
     1) Ungaro, Nicole 14               2) Hall, Sammie 13                
     3) Mesina, Jazmine 14              4) Crisera, Mia 13                
       33.74  1:09.63  1:40.09  2:06.51                                    
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:09.10    2:16.76  
     1) Yoshihara, Jodi 13              2) Hung, Jackie 14                
     3) Christensen, Lexi 14            4) Hicks, Jordyn 14               
       36.48  1:11.55  1:46.55  2:16.76                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:29.28   X2:02.05  
     1) Cannesson, Esther 13            2) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
     3) Trocker, Elise 14               4) Gmelich, Holly 14              
       31.41  1:05.69  1:34.68  2:02.05                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:33.43   X2:07.81  
     1) Bonk, Julia 13                  2) Laguna, Marcella 13            
     3) Kim, Lola 13                    4) Auyeung, Chloe 13              
       34.54  1:16.26  1:41.42  2:07.81                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:49.52   X2:13.49  
     1) Kelly, Neila 13                 2) Suh, Natalie 14                
     3) Summers, Piper 13               4) Kim, Elaine 13                 
       34.19  1:11.56  1:44.73  2:13.49                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:10.00    4:23.35  
     1) Paul, Amber 13                  2) Kalaba, Stella 13              
     3) Revilla, Riley 14               4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
       32.94           1:40.69  2:19.02  2:49.17  3:26.30  3:53.17  4:23.35
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:07.10    4:26.42  
     1) Donnelley, Lauren 13            2) Steggell, Shea 13              
     3) DelaCruz, Elsie 13              4) Crisera, Mia 13                
       32.48  1:06.73  1:42.64  2:22.89  2:53.79  3:29.63  3:56.82  4:26.42
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:16.60    4:26.88  
     1) Chou, Maya 13                   2) Arnold, Emery 13               
     3) Mesina, Jazmine 14              4) Malone, Madie 13               
       31.30  1:04.96  1:40.19  2:20.61  2:52.72  3:29.71  3:56.60  4:26.88
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:15.90    4:36.48  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Addiego, Chloe 13              
     3) Li, Claire 14                   4) Gmelich, Holly 14              
       32.46  1:07.05  1:44.71  2:37.00  2:58.93  3:34.97  4:03.51  4:36.48
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:24.50   X4:39.05  
     1) Cannesson, Esther 13            2) Laguna, Marcella 13            
     3) Trocker, Elise 14               4) O'Grady, Mae 14                
       33.08  1:08.80  1:44.92  2:27.52  2:59.20  3:36.58  4:06.16  4:39.05
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:32.30   X4:48.25  
     1) Lin, Sarina 13                  2) Kelly, Neila 13                
     3) Kim, Lola 13                    4) Auyeung, Chloe 13              
       36.63  1:16.15  1:54.34  2:38.95  3:10.58  3:46.67  4:16.13  4:48.25
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA                26.25      25.44  
  2 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA                25.74      25.50  
  3 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA                26.09      26.12  
  4 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA                26.52      26.22  
  5 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA                26.67      26.40  
  6 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                26.70      26.60  
  7 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA                26.17      26.89  
  8 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                26.27      26.99  
B - Final
  9 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA                27.10      26.80  
 10 Stipanov, Charlotte       15 ROSE-CA                27.31      27.02  
 11 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA                27.37      27.35  
 12 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                27.93      27.50  
 13 Chiu, Jamie               15 ZAP-CA                 27.88      27.66  
 14 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA                27.74      27.86  
 15 Soricut, Andreea          15 CITI-CA                28.09      28.05  
 16 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA                28.04      28.78  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA                25.65      25.74  
  2 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA                26.42      26.09  
  3 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA                25.73      26.17  
  4 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA                25.36      26.25  
  5 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                25.30      26.27  
  6 Maemoto, Abbie            16 UN-02-CA               26.14      26.30  
  7 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA                26.45      26.52  
  8 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                26.75      26.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA                26.14      26.67  
 10 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                26.52      26.70  
 11 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA                28.07      26.90  
 12 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA                26.67      26.99  
 13 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA                26.88      27.10  
 14 Stipanov, Charlotte       15 ROSE-CA                26.93      27.31  
 15 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA                26.97      27.37  
 16 Shin, Elaine              16 UN-02-CA               26.97      27.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA                26.14      27.65  
 18 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA                27.24      27.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chiu, Jamie               15 ZAP-CA                 28.28      27.88  
 20 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                27.67      27.93  
 21 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA                27.23      28.04  
 22 Soricut, Andreea          15 CITI-CA                28.05      28.09  
 23 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA                 27.62      28.14  
 24 Paull, Dariya             16 ROSE-CA                27.85      28.32  
 25 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA                27.67      28.44  
 26 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA                28.22      28.50  
 27 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA                28.12      28.69  
 28 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA                 27.50      28.74  
 29 May, Lilly                15 CITI-CA                28.12      28.81  
 30 Levinthal, Naomi          15 ROSE-CA                28.84      29.29  
 31 Hirshberg, Jessica        15 CITI-CA                29.00      29.56  
 32 Pfannerer, Ava            18 UN-03-CA               28.64      29.73  
 33 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA                29.78      30.21  
 34 DeGanyar, Maya            15 WEST-CA                31.83      30.33  
 35 Mandic, Tatjana           17 ZAP-CA                 29.65      30.60  
 36 Quick, Jordan             16 ZAP-CA                 30.31      32.33  
 -- Kandel, Emma              15 UN-01-CA               29.90     X29.82  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA                55.59      55.35  
       26.43    55.35                                                      
  2 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA                56.05      56.13  
       27.17    56.13                                                      
  3 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA                56.23      56.37  
       27.57    56.37                                                      
  4 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA                57.54      56.44  
       27.66    56.44                                                      
  5 Maemoto, Abbie            16 UN-02-CA               56.37      56.97  
       27.41    56.97                                                      
  6 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA                56.62      57.19  
       27.39    57.19                                                      
  7 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA                57.36      57.96  
       27.52    57.96                                                      
  8 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                58.22      58.67  
       28.23    58.67                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA                58.46      58.23  
       28.02    58.23                                                      
 10 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA                58.60      58.38  
       27.78    58.38                                                      
 11 Chang, Emma               16 UN-02-CA               59.60      58.81  
       28.27    58.81                                                      
 12 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA                58.33      59.37  
       28.27    59.37                                                      
 13 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              1:00.36    1:00.03  
       28.81  1:00.03                                                      
 14 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA                59.09    1:00.14  
       28.92  1:00.14                                                      
 15 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA              1:00.38    1:01.07  
       29.74  1:01.07                                                      
 16 Shin, Elaine              16 UN-02-CA               59.91    1:01.28  
       28.99  1:01.28                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA                54.77      55.59  
       26.61    55.59                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA                56.37      55.88  
       26.93    55.88                                                      
  3 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA                55.18      56.05  
       26.69    56.05                                                      
  4 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA                55.18      56.21  
       26.96    56.21                                                      
  5 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA                55.95      56.23  
       27.37    56.23                                                      
  6 Maemoto, Abbie            16 UN-02-CA               55.54      56.37  
       27.18    56.37                                                      
  7 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA                57.47      56.62  
       27.15    56.62                                                      
  8 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA                56.82      57.36  
       27.36    57.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA                55.22      57.54  
       27.91    57.54                                                      
 10 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                58.61      58.22  
       27.68    58.22                                                      
 11 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA                58.09      58.33  
       27.48    58.33                                                      
 12 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              1:00.50      58.46  
       27.70    58.46                                                      
 13 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA                56.24      58.60  
       28.02    58.60                                                      
 14 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA                59.13      59.09  
       28.46    59.09                                                      
 15 Chang, Emma               16 UN-02-CA               56.61      59.60  
       28.48    59.60                                                      
 16 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA                59.64      59.74  
       29.02    59.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stipanov, Charlotte       15 ROSE-CA                57.88      59.82  
       28.21    59.82                                                      
 18 Shin, Elaine              16 UN-02-CA               59.38      59.91  
       28.57    59.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA                58.03    1:00.36  
       28.38  1:00.36                                                      
 20 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA                59.38    1:00.38  
       29.62  1:00.38                                                      
 21 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              1:00.66    1:00.61  
       29.06  1:00.61                                                      
 22 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                58.30    1:00.71  
       28.35  1:00.71                                                      
 23 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA                59.51    1:00.97  
       29.54  1:00.97                                                      
 24 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA                59.17    1:01.81  
       29.10  1:01.81                                                      
 25 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               1:00.11    1:01.82  
       29.52  1:01.82                                                      
 26 Chiu, Jamie               15 ZAP-CA                 59.65    1:03.22  
       29.31  1:03.22                                                      
 27 Levinthal, Naomi          15 ROSE-CA              1:02.56    1:03.27  
       30.61  1:03.27                                                      
 28 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:00.58    1:03.41  
       29.55  1:03.41                                                      
 29 Friedman, Lucy            16 ROSE-CA              1:02.71    1:03.44  
       30.43  1:03.44                                                      
 30 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA              1:02.20    1:03.79  
       30.12  1:03.79                                                      
 31 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 TORR-CA              1:03.09    1:03.84  
       30.59  1:03.84                                                      
 32 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               1:03.12    1:04.45  
       30.66  1:04.45                                                      
 33 Hirshberg, Jessica        15 CITI-CA              1:03.66    1:04.69  
       31.27  1:04.69                                                      
 34 Lewis, Abby               16 ROSE-CA              1:06.18    1:05.50  
       30.97  1:05.50                                                      
 35 Pfannerer, Ava            18 UN-03-CA             1:04.59    1:05.54  
       31.13  1:05.54                                                      
 36 Kandel, Emma              15 UN-01-CA             1:05.49    1:05.65  
       31.16  1:05.65                                                      
 37 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA              1:03.88    1:05.68  
       30.69  1:05.68                                                      
 38 Mandic, Tatjana           17 ZAP-CA               1:03.35    1:08.67  
       32.37  1:08.67                                                      
 39 Kim, Karis                15 ROSE-CA              1:05.64    1:10.34  
       32.38  1:10.34                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              2:01.74    1:58.91  
       28.26    59.00  1:29.13  1:58.91                                    
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              2:02.41    2:01.66  
       28.25    58.86  1:29.93  2:01.66                                    
  3 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              2:02.73    2:03.47  
       28.54    59.59  1:31.53  2:03.47                                    
  4 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              2:04.21    2:03.91  
       28.60    59.91  1:31.69  2:03.91                                    
  5 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:04.82    2:04.29  
       27.95    59.53  1:32.20  2:04.29                                    
  6 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              2:05.53    2:04.62  
       28.60    59.63  1:32.55  2:04.62                                    
  7 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA              2:06.71    2:04.84  
       29.23  1:00.65  1:33.17  2:04.84                                    
  8 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA              2:05.51    2:11.60  
       30.46  1:03.50  1:37.52  2:11.60                                    
B - Final
  9 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:08.00    2:03.71  
       29.28  1:00.79  1:32.76  2:03.71                                    
 10 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              2:07.50    2:04.54  
       29.04  1:00.37  1:32.70  2:04.54                                    
 11 Soricut, Andreea          15 CITI-CA              2:13.59    2:09.00  
       30.08  1:02.72  1:36.09  2:09.00                                    
 12 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               2:12.89    2:09.18  
       30.13  1:02.73  1:35.98  2:09.18                                    
 13 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA              2:10.74    2:09.63  
       29.58  1:02.13  1:35.76  2:09.63                                    
 14 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              2:09.78    2:10.19  
       29.07  1:00.94  1:34.83  2:10.19                                    
 15 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              2:12.71    2:11.65  
       30.62  1:03.70  1:37.61  2:11.65                                    
 16 Friedman, Lucy            16 ROSE-CA              2:14.15    2:14.23  
       31.28  1:05.11  1:39.69  2:14.23                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              1:57.33    2:01.74  
       28.07    59.00  1:30.61  2:01.74                                    
  2 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              1:57.06    2:02.41  
       28.18    58.60  1:29.82  2:02.41                                    
  3 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              2:02.33    2:02.73  
       28.45    59.31  1:31.08  2:02.73                                    
  4 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              2:04.41    2:04.21  
       28.98  1:00.66  1:33.19  2:04.21                                    
  5 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:09.44    2:04.82  
       28.01    59.70  1:32.90  2:04.82                                    
  6 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA              2:04.31    2:05.51  
       30.06  1:01.86  1:33.92  2:05.51                                    
  7 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              2:03.12    2:05.53  
       29.66  1:00.92  1:33.58  2:05.53                                    
  8 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA              2:01.92    2:06.71  
       29.87  1:01.82  1:34.61  2:06.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              1:59.72    2:07.50  
       29.06  1:01.08  1:34.58  2:07.50                                    
 10 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:04.67    2:08.00  
       29.66  1:02.23  1:35.69  2:08.00                                    
 11 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              2:09.59    2:09.78  
       30.40  1:03.10  1:36.45  2:09.78                                    
 12 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA              2:10.85    2:10.74  
       29.84  1:03.05  1:37.51  2:10.74                                    
 13 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              2:14.29    2:10.95  
       29.13  1:01.50  1:36.03  2:10.95                                    
 14 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              2:13.16    2:12.71  
       31.07  1:05.11  1:39.12  2:12.71                                    
 15 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               2:09.58    2:12.89  
       31.13  1:04.70  1:38.61  2:12.89                                    
 16 Soricut, Andreea          15 CITI-CA              2:06.87    2:13.59  
       30.35  1:03.64  1:38.76  2:13.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friedman, Lucy            16 ROSE-CA              2:13.54    2:14.15  
       31.87  1:05.51  1:40.08  2:14.15                                    
 18 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:14.89    2:15.56  
       31.72  1:06.45  1:41.67  2:15.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paull, Dariya             16 ROSE-CA              2:18.14    2:16.36  
       31.35  1:05.87  1:41.44  2:16.36                                    
 20 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              2:15.84    2:17.23  
       31.19  1:06.51  1:42.16  2:17.23                                    
 21 May, Lilly                15 CITI-CA              2:16.18    2:17.33  
       32.10  1:06.90  1:42.67  2:17.33                                    
 22 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              2:12.27    2:17.42  
       30.83  1:06.09  1:42.26  2:17.42                                    
 23 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               2:16.58    2:18.19  
       31.29  1:06.42  1:42.93  2:18.19                                    
 24 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               2:15.85    2:19.92  
       31.27  1:06.66  1:43.46  2:19.92                                    
 25 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               2:16.08    2:23.09  
       33.21  1:09.21  1:45.93  2:23.09                                    
 26 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 TORR-CA              2:18.56    2:23.13  
       33.29  1:10.01  1:46.79  2:23.13                                    
 27 Levinthal, Naomi          15 ROSE-CA              2:21.74    2:25.84  
       32.44  1:08.77  1:49.97  2:25.84                                    
 28 Hirshberg, Jessica        15 CITI-CA              2:19.96    2:27.54  
       33.20  1:10.67  1:49.13  2:27.54                                    
 29 DeGanyar, Maya            15 WEST-CA              2:27.33    2:28.34  
       32.89  1:10.43  1:49.63  2:28.34                                    
 30 Mandic, Tatjana           17 ZAP-CA               2:22.07    2:33.04  
       34.53  1:13.00  1:53.09  2:33.04                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA              5:32.19    5:33.70  
       30.56  1:04.45  1:37.83  2:11.69  2:45.73  3:19.75  3:53.77  4:27.56
     5:01.26  5:33.70                                                      
  2 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              5:43.59    5:40.20  
       31.12  1:04.46  1:38.57  2:12.77  2:47.91  3:23.01  3:57.92  4:33.19
     5:07.47  5:40.20                                                      
  3 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              5:46.14    5:48.54  
       31.08  1:06.44  1:42.71  2:18.48  2:54.10  3:29.35  4:04.97  4:40.42
     5:15.73  5:48.54                                                      
  4 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               5:59.24    5:56.90  
       30.93  1:05.63  1:41.67  2:18.18  2:54.52  3:30.94  4:07.77  4:45.11
     5:21.37  5:56.90                                                      
  5 Friedman, Lucy            16 ROSE-CA              5:54.90    5:59.81  
       32.80  1:08.42  1:44.68  2:21.11  2:57.67  3:34.63  4:11.46  4:48.15
     5:24.78  5:59.81                                                      
  6 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               6:08.94    6:10.73  
       32.93  1:09.52  1:47.08  2:24.48  3:02.22  3:39.70  4:17.61  4:55.05
     5:32.78  6:10.73                                                      
  7 Levinthal, Naomi          15 ROSE-CA              6:18.46    6:20.90  
       33.33  1:09.33  1:48.53  2:27.39  3:06.23  3:45.55  4:25.56  5:04.58
     5:43.46  6:20.90                                                      
  8 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              6:17.14    6:26.68  
       32.71  1:09.63  1:47.74  2:27.55  3:07.67  3:47.51  4:27.73  5:07.54
     5:47.72  6:26.68                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA              5:30.63    5:32.19  
       29.54  1:01.57  1:35.12  2:08.86  2:42.92  3:17.06  3:51.74  4:26.27
     4:59.72  5:32.19                                                      
  2 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              5:47.77    5:43.59  
       31.31  1:05.75  1:40.73  2:15.83  2:50.72  3:26.33  4:01.62  4:36.40
     5:11.56  5:43.59                                                      
  3 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              5:50.79    5:46.14  
       30.84  1:05.84  1:41.24  2:17.23  2:52.70  3:28.55  4:04.08  4:39.55
     5:14.13  5:46.14                                                      
  4 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA              6:22.91    5:52.53  
       30.24  1:04.70  1:39.99  2:15.96  2:51.97  3:28.63  4:04.84  4:41.12
     5:17.81  5:52.53                                                      
  5 Friedman, Lucy            16 ROSE-CA              6:00.60    5:54.90  
       33.00  1:08.11  1:43.41  2:19.03  2:54.96  3:31.26  4:07.60  4:44.01
     5:20.09  5:54.90                                                      
  6 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               5:46.56    5:59.24  
       30.92  1:05.16  1:41.05  2:17.15  2:53.57  3:30.65  4:08.09  4:45.86
     5:22.94  5:59.24                                                      
  7 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               6:00.42    6:08.94  
       31.38  1:06.55  1:44.07  2:22.09  3:00.24  3:37.76  4:15.59  4:53.54
     5:31.71  6:08.94                                                      
  8 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              6:09.17    6:17.14  
       32.87  1:10.27  1:48.21  2:27.22  3:05.15  3:43.21  4:21.79  5:00.60
     5:39.17  6:17.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levinthal, Naomi          15 ROSE-CA              6:20.26    6:18.46  
       34.21  1:12.00  1:50.68  2:29.68  3:06.64  3:45.61  4:24.23  5:03.55
     5:41.98  6:18.46                                                      
 10 Quick, Jordan             16 ZAP-CA               6:28.48    6:32.35  
       34.59  1:13.45  1:53.19  2:33.46  3:13.91  3:53.74  4:33.84         
     5:53.99  6:32.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calvignac, Margaux        16 ZAP-CA               5:57.62    7:02.54  
       36.18  1:17.57  2:00.86  2:44.78  3:29.20  4:12.64  4:56.31  5:39.63
     6:22.60  7:02.54                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA             19:29.49   19:33.40  
       30.59  1:04.54  1:38.76  2:13.90  2:48.82  3:24.19  3:59.82  4:35.31
     5:11.03  5:46.92  6:23.34  6:59.49  7:35.34  8:11.32  8:47.32  9:23.48
     9:59.09 10:35.19 11:11.64 11:47.84 12:24.18 13:00.27 13:36.45 14:12.45
    14:48.64 15:24.57 16:01.15 16:37.26 17:13.22 17:49.28 18:24.84 18:59.91
    19:33.40
  2 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA             20:21.83   20:15.40  
       31.62  1:07.75  1:44.74  2:21.98  2:59.33  3:36.24  4:12.79  4:50.19
     5:27.21  6:04.17  6:41.70  7:19.34  7:56.14  8:33.49  9:10.51  9:48.10
    10:25.35 11:02.51 11:39.83 12:16.83 12:52.81 13:29.98 14:06.78 14:44.67
    15:22.54 16:00.69 16:38.12 17:16.04 17:54.54 18:32.11 19:07.45 19:42.96
    20:15.40
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA              1:01.97    1:02.34  
       29.95  1:02.34                                                      
  2 Stipanov, Charlotte       15 ROSE-CA              1:03.27    1:04.09  
       30.83  1:04.09                                                      
  2 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              1:04.18    1:04.09  
       31.23  1:04.09                                                      
  4 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              1:04.73    1:04.52  
       31.89  1:04.52                                                      
  5 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              1:05.69    1:04.77  
       31.61  1:04.77                                                      
  6 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              1:03.51    1:04.78  
       32.13  1:04.78                                                      
  7 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              1:06.10    1:05.58  
       31.99  1:05.58                                                      
  8 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:08.05    1:07.40  
       33.01  1:07.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              1:08.40    1:06.68  
       32.45  1:06.68                                                      
 10 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA              1:10.13    1:09.43  
       33.93  1:09.43                                                      
 11 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               1:10.36    1:09.87  
       34.18  1:09.87                                                      
 12 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               1:10.93    1:10.24  
       34.35  1:10.24                                                      
 13 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA              1:10.31    1:10.85  
       34.52  1:10.85                                                      
 14 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              1:11.00    1:12.67  
       35.98  1:12.67                                                      
 15 Quick, Jordan             16 ZAP-CA               1:11.87    1:13.77  
       36.45  1:13.77                                                      
 16 Paull, Dariya             16 ROSE-CA              1:12.45    1:14.66  
       36.05  1:14.66                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villaluna, Kalissa        16 ROSE-CA                59.77    1:01.97  
       29.37  1:01.97                                                      
  2 Stipanov, Charlotte       15 ROSE-CA              1:00.52    1:03.27  
       30.74  1:03.27                                                      
  3 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              1:04.56    1:03.51  
       31.42  1:03.51                                                      
  4 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              1:00.63    1:04.18  
       31.15  1:04.18                                                      
  5 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              1:02.21    1:04.73  
       31.76  1:04.73                                                      
  6 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              1:03.87    1:04.77  
       31.61  1:04.77                                                      
  7 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              1:07.48    1:05.69  
       32.33  1:05.69                                                      
  8 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              1:06.85    1:06.10  
       31.85  1:06.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maemoto, Abbie            16 UN-02-CA             1:05.52    1:06.75  
       31.91  1:06.75                                                      
 10 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:03.35    1:08.05  
       33.00  1:08.05                                                      
 11 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              1:06.19    1:08.40  
       33.05  1:08.40                                                      
 12 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA              1:06.70    1:08.71  
       32.96  1:08.71                                                      
 13 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              1:07.68    1:08.86  
       33.37  1:08.86                                                      
 14 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA              1:09.03    1:10.13  
       33.94  1:10.13                                                      
 15 Shin, Elaine              16 UN-02-CA             1:07.35    1:10.16  
       33.63  1:10.16                                                      
 16 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA              1:10.71    1:10.31  
       34.40  1:10.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               1:11.01    1:10.36  
       34.21  1:10.36                                                      
 18 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               1:08.96    1:10.93  
       33.96  1:10.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              1:09.93    1:11.00  
       34.53  1:11.00                                                      
 20 Quick, Jordan             16 ZAP-CA               1:08.65    1:11.87  
       35.08  1:11.87                                                      
 21 Paull, Dariya             16 ROSE-CA              1:13.11    1:12.45  
       35.53  1:12.45                                                      
 22 Pfannerer, Ava            18 UN-03-CA             1:10.45    1:12.58  
       34.88  1:12.58                                                      
 23 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:11.85    1:12.80  
       34.99  1:12.80                                                      
 24 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 TORR-CA              1:11.84    1:14.42  
       36.52  1:14.42                                                      
 25 Kim, Karis                15 ROSE-CA              1:16.23    1:20.21  
       39.95  1:20.21                                                      
 -- Kandel, Emma              15 UN-01-CA             1:09.96   X1:10.75  
       34.37  1:10.75                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              2:15.59    2:17.14  
       31.83  1:05.98  1:41.73  2:17.14                                    
  2 Stipanov, Charlotte       15 ROSE-CA              2:17.17    2:18.31  
       31.55  1:06.13  1:42.46  2:18.31                                    
  3 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              2:18.11    2:18.52  
       32.90  1:07.22  1:43.16  2:18.52                                    
  4 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:21.45    2:19.64  
       32.46  1:07.75  1:44.45  2:19.64                                    
  5 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              2:18.73    2:19.88  
       32.29  1:07.73  1:44.48  2:19.88                                    
  6 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              2:18.66    2:20.36  
       32.61  1:07.64  1:44.06  2:20.36                                    
  7 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:20.62    2:22.30  
       33.20  1:09.07  1:46.14  2:22.30                                    
  8 Shin, Elaine              16 UN-02-CA             2:29.10    2:28.35  
       34.11  1:11.55  1:50.01  2:28.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              2:29.52    2:26.03  
       33.36  1:09.89  1:48.02  2:26.03                                    
 10 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              2:29.77    2:28.73  
       33.87  1:12.39  1:52.36  2:28.73                                    
 11 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA              2:34.38    2:29.20  
       35.35  1:13.09  1:51.68  2:29.20                                    
 12 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              2:30.24    2:30.57  
       35.40  1:13.41  1:52.64  2:30.57                                    
 13 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               2:30.47    2:30.84  
       35.14  1:13.49  1:52.56  2:30.84                                    
 14 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               2:34.96    2:31.77  
       36.63  1:15.32  1:53.71  2:31.77                                    
 15 Quick, Jordan             16 ZAP-CA               2:38.34    2:36.23  
       37.28  1:16.88  1:56.78  2:36.23                                    
 16 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               2:36.29    2:37.16  
       37.03  1:16.23  1:56.33  2:37.16                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              2:20.64    2:15.59  
       32.19  1:05.90  1:40.71  2:15.59                                    
  2 Stipanov, Charlotte       15 ROSE-CA              2:10.18    2:17.17  
       32.51  1:02.50  2:17.17                                             
  3 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              2:17.45    2:18.11  
       32.70  1:07.01  1:42.93  2:18.11                                    
  4 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:18.66  
       31.95  1:06.50  1:42.30  2:18.66                                    
  5 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              2:19.61    2:18.73  
       32.39  1:07.39  1:43.11  2:18.73                                    
  6 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:21.69    2:20.62  
       33.59  1:08.82  1:45.75  2:20.62                                    
  7 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:20.61    2:21.45  
  8 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              2:23.05    2:27.43  
       34.63  1:11.39  1:49.56  2:27.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shin, Elaine              16 UN-02-CA             2:25.75    2:29.10  
       34.24  1:12.27  1:50.86  2:29.10                                    
 10 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              2:26.95    2:29.52  
       34.74  1:12.50  2:29.52                                             
 11 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              2:35.24    2:29.77  
       34.03  1:12.35  1:51.66  2:29.77                                    
 12 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              2:26.60    2:30.24  
       35.17  1:12.26  1:51.04  2:30.24                                    
 13 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               2:29.80    2:30.47  
       35.25  1:12.64  1:52.50  2:30.47                                    
 14 Kandel, Emma              15 UN-01-CA             2:29.62    2:32.28  
       36.01  1:14.67  1:53.88  2:32.28                                    
 15 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA              2:30.64    2:34.38  
       35.32           1:53.83  2:34.38                                    
 16 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               2:30.33    2:34.96  
       36.41  1:15.46  1:55.51  2:34.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               2:34.32    2:36.29  
       36.35  1:15.29  1:56.16  2:36.29                                    
 18 Pfannerer, Ava            18 UN-03-CA             2:37.21    2:36.61  
       35.76  1:15.80  1:56.09  2:36.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quick, Jordan             16 ZAP-CA               2:35.57    2:38.34  
              1:17.02  1:57.81  2:38.34                                    
 20 Mandic, Tatjana           17 ZAP-CA               2:40.75    2:46.75  
       39.43  1:21.19  2:04.07  2:46.75                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              1:10.73    1:10.50  
       33.52  1:10.50                                                      
  2 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              1:11.75    1:11.55  
       34.26  1:11.55                                                      
  3 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              1:11.62    1:12.28  
       34.05  1:12.28                                                      
  4 Chang, Emma               16 UN-02-CA             1:14.34    1:13.43  
       34.97  1:13.43                                                      
  5 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              1:13.71    1:14.50  
       34.98  1:14.50                                                      
  6 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              1:14.84    1:14.69  
       35.46  1:14.69                                                      
  7 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:15.57    1:14.87  
       34.70  1:14.87                                                      
  8 Maemoto, Abbie            16 UN-02-CA             1:15.25    1:16.69  
       36.10  1:16.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:15.87    1:15.11  
       35.92  1:15.11                                                      
 10 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              1:18.17    1:17.20  
       36.51  1:17.20                                                      
 11 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              1:17.35    1:17.51  
       36.88  1:17.51                                                      
 12 Chiu, Jamie               15 ZAP-CA               1:17.97    1:18.87  
       36.74  1:18.87                                                      
 13 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               1:18.81    1:20.97  
       37.78  1:20.97                                                      
 14 Kim, Karis                15 ROSE-CA              1:22.28    1:22.78  
       39.33  1:22.78                                                      
 15 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA              1:19.43    1:22.96  
       39.70  1:22.96                                                      
 16 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA              1:23.32    1:25.22  
       40.64  1:25.22                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              1:09.11    1:10.73  
       33.32  1:10.73                                                      
  2 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              1:11.97    1:11.62  
       33.73  1:11.62                                                      
  3 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              1:09.47    1:11.75  
       34.60  1:11.75                                                      
  4 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:13.54  
       35.39  1:13.54                                                      
  5 French, Kennedy           15 UN-02-CA             1:10.39    1:13.65  
       35.03  1:13.65                                                      
  6 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              1:13.98    1:13.71  
       34.79  1:13.71                                                      
  7 Chang, Emma               16 UN-02-CA             1:08.61    1:14.34  
       35.47  1:14.34                                                      
  8 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              1:11.28    1:14.84  
       35.43  1:14.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maemoto, Abbie            16 UN-02-CA             1:12.31    1:15.25  
       35.72  1:15.25                                                      
 10 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:10.16    1:15.57  
       35.45  1:15.57                                                      
 11 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:11.16    1:15.87  
       36.06  1:15.87                                                      
 12 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              1:15.28    1:17.35  
       36.27  1:17.35                                                      
 13 Chiu, Jamie               15 ZAP-CA               1:16.48    1:17.97  
       37.58  1:17.97                                                      
 14 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              1:15.69    1:18.17  
       36.26  1:18.17                                                      
 15 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               1:22.99    1:18.81  
       37.10  1:18.81                                                      
 16 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA              1:20.21    1:19.43  
       37.86  1:19.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              1:13.81    1:21.29  
       38.11  1:21.29                                                      
 18 Kim, Karis                15 ROSE-CA              1:20.85    1:22.28  
       39.27  1:22.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA              1:23.31    1:23.32  
       39.67  1:23.32                                                      
 20 Lewis, Abby               16 ROSE-CA              1:23.76    1:23.89  
       39.05  1:23.89                                                      
 21 Levinthal, Naomi          15 ROSE-CA              1:25.60    1:24.28  
       39.83  1:24.28                                                      
 22 Hirshberg, Jessica        15 CITI-CA              1:22.75    1:24.68  
       41.32  1:24.68                                                      
 23 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              1:24.87    1:25.35  
       39.63  1:25.35                                                      
 24 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA              1:25.72    1:25.59  
       40.54  1:25.59                                                      
 25 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:24.53    1:27.02  
       40.80  1:27.02                                                      
 26 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              1:28.95    1:28.59  
       43.17  1:28.59                                                      
 27 Calvignac, Margaux        16 ZAP-CA               1:22.65    1:32.15  
       43.79  1:32.15                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              2:39.59    2:31.35  
       34.70  1:13.30  1:52.57  2:31.35                                    
  2 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              2:41.69    2:31.94  
       35.42  1:14.03  1:53.03  2:31.94                                    
  3 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:34.48    2:33.87  
       35.07  1:13.83  1:53.55  2:33.87                                    
  4 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              2:31.66    2:33.92  
       34.60  1:13.71  1:53.69  2:33.92                                    
  5 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:34.69    2:34.59  
       36.14  1:15.42  1:55.61  2:34.59                                    
  6 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              2:35.30    2:35.32  
       35.85  1:15.11  1:55.39  2:35.32                                    
  7 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              2:37.68    2:37.79  
       35.97  1:15.70  1:56.48  2:37.79                                    
  8 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              2:45.00    2:38.49  
       35.45  1:15.29  1:56.36  2:38.49                                    
B - Final
  9 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:46.77    2:42.23  
       35.76  1:17.11  1:59.34  2:42.23                                    
 10 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA              2:51.40    2:47.33  
       38.79  1:20.77  2:04.32  2:47.33                                    
 11 Chiu, Jamie               15 ZAP-CA               2:50.27    2:47.37  
       36.85  1:18.57  2:02.35  2:47.37                                    
 12 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              2:51.41    2:47.80  
       38.63  1:21.92  2:04.84  2:47.80                                    
 13 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               2:51.01    2:51.90  
       38.36  1:22.73  2:06.99  2:51.90                                    
 14 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA              2:50.72    2:55.14  
       39.23  1:23.32  2:08.33  2:55.14                                    
 15 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               3:10.54    3:01.65  
       40.82  1:27.41  2:14.49  3:01.65                                    
 16 Levinthal, Naomi          15 ROSE-CA              2:59.23    3:09.18  
       41.83  1:29.46  2:19.32  3:09.18                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              2:36.60    2:31.66  
       35.05  1:13.50  1:52.20  2:31.66                                    
  2 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:26.56    2:34.48  
       35.76  1:15.07  1:55.32  2:34.48                                    
  3 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:37.70    2:34.69  
       36.21  1:15.51  1:55.80  2:34.69                                    
  4 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              2:30.47    2:35.30  
       36.28  1:15.58  1:55.57  2:35.30                                    
  5 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              2:33.48    2:37.68  
       36.17  1:16.07  1:56.80  2:37.68                                    
  6 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              2:30.22    2:39.59  
       36.07  1:16.70  1:58.58  2:39.59                                    
  7 Ring, Shannon             17 ROSE-CA              2:36.09    2:41.69  
       36.06  1:17.15  1:59.23  2:41.69                                    
  8 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              2:38.88    2:45.00  
       37.18  1:19.75  2:02.60  2:45.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:30.60    2:46.77  
       36.60  1:18.32  2:02.41  2:46.77                                    
 10 Chiu, Jamie               15 ZAP-CA               2:44.87    2:50.27  
       38.17  1:21.86  2:06.88  2:50.27                                    
 11 Brown, Tabi               15 CITI-CA              2:56.24    2:50.72  
       39.26  1:23.26  2:07.05  2:50.72                                    
 12 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               2:48.31    2:51.01  
       38.58  1:22.64  2:06.52  2:51.01                                    
 13 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA              2:48.17    2:51.40  
       39.60  1:22.83  2:06.83  2:51.40                                    
 14 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              2:48.80    2:51.41  
       38.27  1:21.01  2:06.32  2:51.41                                    
 15 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              2:47.42    2:53.31  
       40.34  1:22.75  2:08.21  2:53.31                                    
 16 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              2:54.39    2:57.84  
       39.07  1:23.89  2:10.88  2:57.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levinthal, Naomi          15 ROSE-CA              3:09.31    2:59.23  
       40.06  1:25.93  2:11.80  2:59.23                                    
 18 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA              2:59.40    2:59.48  
       41.15  1:26.36  2:12.76  2:59.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kim, Karis                15 ROSE-CA              2:57.36    3:02.77  
       42.32  1:28.76  2:16.94  3:02.77                                    
 20 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               3:04.36    3:10.54  
       44.05  1:32.74  2:21.31  3:10.54                                    
 -- Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              2:30.78         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA                59.82    1:00.05  
       27.93  1:00.05                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              1:01.77    1:00.81  
       28.27  1:00.81                                                      
  3 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              1:02.96    1:01.31  
       28.72  1:01.31                                                      
  4 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              1:03.09    1:01.65  
       29.03  1:01.65                                                      
  5 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              1:03.30    1:03.62  
       29.68  1:03.62                                                      
  6 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              1:05.98    1:04.38  
       30.43  1:04.38                                                      
  7 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:04.54    1:05.50  
       30.72  1:05.50                                                      
  8 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              1:04.58    1:05.69  
       30.65  1:05.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Soricut, Andreea          15 CITI-CA              1:07.60    1:07.19  
       31.94  1:07.19                                                      
 10 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 TORR-CA              1:09.35    1:07.56  
       31.83  1:07.56                                                      
 11 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              1:08.45    1:08.09  
       32.18  1:08.09                                                      
 12 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA              1:10.21    1:08.67  
       32.16  1:08.67                                                      
 13 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA              1:10.46    1:08.96  
       32.04  1:08.96                                                      
 14 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               1:10.62    1:10.84  
       33.90  1:10.84                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA                59.47      59.82  
       27.67    59.82                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              1:01.71    1:01.77  
       29.23  1:01.77                                                      
  3 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              1:01.02    1:02.96  
       29.16  1:02.96                                                      
  4 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              1:00.15    1:03.09  
       29.48  1:03.09                                                      
  5 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              1:02.18    1:03.30  
       29.46  1:03.30                                                      
  6 Maemoto, Abbie            16 UN-02-CA             1:01.48    1:04.01  
       30.12  1:04.01                                                      
  7 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:04.89    1:04.54  
       30.33  1:04.54                                                      
  8 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              1:07.05    1:04.58  
       29.97  1:04.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              1:00.74    1:04.74  
       30.32  1:04.74                                                      
 10 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              1:04.28    1:05.98  
       30.94  1:05.98                                                      
 11 Shin, Elaine              16 UN-02-CA             1:06.40    1:07.10  
       31.62  1:07.10                                                      
 12 Soricut, Andreea          15 CITI-CA              1:06.93    1:07.60  
       32.79  1:07.60                                                      
 13 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              1:06.22    1:08.45  
       31.88  1:08.45                                                      
 14 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              1:02.33    1:09.03  
       31.74  1:09.03                                                      
 15 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:09.30  
       31.60  1:09.30                                                      
 16 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 TORR-CA              1:07.99    1:09.35  
       31.97  1:09.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              1:09.06    1:09.90  
       32.18  1:09.90                                                      
 18 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              1:07.65    1:10.12  
       31.88  1:10.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA              1:08.37    1:10.21  
       33.15  1:10.21                                                      
 20 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA              1:07.43    1:10.46  
       32.72  1:10.46                                                      
 21 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               1:06.32    1:10.62  
       32.43  1:10.62                                                      
 22 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:09.52    1:11.55  
       33.12  1:11.55                                                      
 23 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              1:08.82    1:11.95  
       32.92  1:11.95                                                      
 24 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA              1:10.72    1:14.21  
       33.81  1:14.21                                                      
 25 Pfannerer, Ava            18 UN-03-CA             1:10.73    1:14.49  
       34.19  1:14.49                                                      
 26 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              1:12.39    1:14.55  
       33.67  1:14.55                                                      
 27 Chiu, Jamie               15 ZAP-CA               1:15.18    1:14.63  
       33.09  1:14.63                                                      
 28 Mandic, Tatjana           17 ZAP-CA               1:13.13    1:18.00  
       35.68  1:18.00                                                      
 29 Kim, Karis                15 ROSE-CA              1:17.44    1:18.41  
       35.48  1:18.41                                                      
 30 May, Lilly                15 CITI-CA              1:18.00    1:20.00  
       37.12  1:20.00                                                      
 31 Quick, Jordan             16 ZAP-CA               1:17.33    1:24.07  
       38.52  1:24.07                                                      
 -- Kandel, Emma              15 UN-01-CA             1:17.19   X1:15.27  
       34.15  1:15.27                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              2:13.29    2:15.23  
       29.81  1:03.81  1:39.39  2:15.23                                    
  2 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA              2:16.36    2:21.39  
       29.71  1:05.01  1:42.04  2:21.39                                    
  3 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              2:29.18    2:28.45  
       32.37  1:08.47  1:47.03  2:28.45                                    
  4 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              2:31.59    2:32.59  
       32.15  1:10.47  1:50.86  2:32.59                                    
  5 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 TORR-CA              2:38.47    2:38.74  
       32.94  1:11.57  1:53.91  2:38.74                                    
 -- Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:23.06         DQ  
       30.60  1:06.42  1:44.34       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              2:18.76    2:13.29  
       29.83  1:03.35  1:37.54  2:13.29                                    
  2 Higuchi, Miya             17 ROSE-CA              2:15.80    2:16.36  
       29.16  1:03.16  1:38.84  2:16.36                                    
  3 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:17.20    2:23.06  
       30.84  1:07.27  1:45.67  2:23.06                                    
  4 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              2:25.99    2:29.18  
       32.59  1:08.67  1:47.45  2:29.18                                    
  5 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              2:24.50    2:31.59  
       34.04  1:12.59  1:52.85  2:31.59                                    
  6 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 TORR-CA              2:27.08    2:38.47  
       33.08  1:12.63  1:54.57  2:38.47                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              2:16.89    2:14.79  
       29.60  1:04.42  1:44.02  2:14.79                                    
  2 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:16.82    2:16.08  
       30.23  1:04.79  1:44.13  2:16.08                                    
  3 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:18.26    2:19.05  
       30.07  1:07.11  1:47.74  2:19.05                                    
  4 Chang, Emma               16 UN-02-CA             2:21.07    2:19.33  
       30.90  1:05.62  1:46.10  2:19.33                                    
  5 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              2:18.99    2:19.73  
       30.17  1:05.67  1:46.92  2:19.73                                    
  6 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              2:21.34    2:22.04  
       30.12  1:06.98  1:48.00  2:22.04                                    
  7 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              2:18.96    2:22.42  
       31.51  1:08.33  1:48.70  2:22.42                                    
  8 Maemoto, Abbie            16 UN-02-CA             2:21.71    2:22.82  
       30.62  1:07.26  1:50.16  2:22.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              2:24.63    2:21.82  
       30.39  1:06.28  1:48.17  2:21.82                                    
 10 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:23.22    2:22.02  
       32.02  1:08.31  1:51.79  2:22.02                                    
 11 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:31.23    2:29.93  
       32.78  1:11.34  1:55.49  2:29.93                                    
 12 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA              2:27.16    2:30.62  
       34.26  1:13.73  1:57.46  2:30.62                                    
 13 Shin, Elaine              16 UN-02-CA             2:29.77    2:32.17  
       32.57  1:10.44  1:57.10  2:32.17                                    
 14 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA              2:31.71    2:33.95  
       32.98  1:12.10  2:00.77  2:33.95                                    
 15 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 TORR-CA              2:34.64    2:34.62  
       32.31  1:12.88  1:58.38  2:34.62                                    
 16 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               2:35.62    2:37.14  
       33.49  1:12.43  2:00.91  2:37.14                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:16.82  
       30.36  1:04.81  1:45.03  2:16.82                                    
  2 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              2:13.08    2:16.89  
       30.12  1:05.00  1:45.04  2:16.89                                    
  3 French, Kennedy           15 UN-02-CA             2:15.20    2:17.40  
       28.05  1:04.32  1:44.83  2:17.40                                    
  4 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:21.49    2:18.26  
       30.25  1:07.57  1:46.61  2:18.26                                    
  5 Rusalov, Kira             15 CITI-CA              2:20.69    2:18.96  
       30.29  1:05.39  1:44.98  2:18.96                                    
  6 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              2:16.64    2:18.99  
       30.58  1:05.66  1:46.53  2:18.99                                    
  7 Chang, Emma               16 UN-02-CA             2:17.11    2:21.07  
       31.76  1:07.08  1:47.55  2:21.07                                    
  8 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              2:17.08    2:21.34  
       30.31  1:06.05  1:47.22  2:21.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maemoto, Abbie            16 UN-02-CA             2:20.13    2:21.71  
       30.53  1:06.12  1:49.31  2:21.71                                    
 10 Kieser, Corinne           15 TORR-CA              2:26.16    2:23.22  
       32.14  1:08.62  1:51.84  2:23.22                                    
 11 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              2:25.56    2:23.85  
       31.57  1:09.63  1:50.25  2:23.85                                    
 12 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              2:20.48    2:24.63  
       30.59  1:07.34  1:49.33  2:24.63                                    
 13 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA              2:27.61    2:27.16  
       33.40  1:11.38  1:55.41  2:27.16                                    
 14 Shin, Elaine              16 UN-02-CA             2:28.58    2:29.77  
       31.86  1:09.63  1:55.50  2:29.77                                    
 15 Manzano, Priscilla        15 LASC-CA              2:33.49    2:31.23  
       32.45  1:12.82  1:57.40  2:31.23                                    
 16 Pitman, Emily             15 CITI-CA              2:30.83    2:31.71  
       32.05  1:11.05  1:58.59  2:31.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caramaschi, Isabella      16 ROSE-CA              2:26.11    2:34.11  
       32.44  1:12.06  1:55.51  2:34.11                                    
 18 Sagalongos, Bianca        15 TORR-CA              2:33.32    2:34.64  
       33.11  1:13.82  1:59.33  2:34.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bouey, Kaiya              16 ZAP-CA               2:33.52    2:35.62  
       32.82  1:11.89  2:00.25  2:35.62                                    
 20 Chiu, Jamie               15 ZAP-CA               2:33.97    2:36.96  
       33.76  1:14.56  2:00.84  2:36.96                                    
 21 Kandel, Emma              15 UN-01-CA             2:31.25    2:37.28  
       34.42  1:13.49  2:00.92  2:37.28                                    
 22 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               2:35.56    2:40.02  
       34.35  1:15.26  2:04.00  2:40.02                                    
 23 Acuesta, Lulu             16 TORR-CA              2:37.53    2:41.64  
       34.75  1:17.87  2:04.06  2:41.64                                    
 24 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              2:31.83    2:42.16  
       34.27  1:14.64  2:04.05  2:42.16                                    
 25 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              2:39.76    2:42.81  
       34.79  1:16.26  2:07.53  2:42.81                                    
 26 Pfannerer, Ava            18 UN-03-CA             2:41.42    2:43.01  
       34.34  1:16.13  2:04.94  2:43.01                                    
 27 Hirshberg, Jessica        15 CITI-CA              2:41.10    2:45.29  
       36.36  1:21.40  2:07.24  2:45.29                                    
 28 Quick, Jordan             16 ZAP-CA               2:44.78    2:45.33  
       36.83  1:17.10  2:08.00  2:45.33                                    
 29 Mandic, Tatjana           17 ZAP-CA               2:38.90    2:46.75  
       35.89  1:19.24  2:08.72  2:46.75                                    
 30 Lewis, Abby               16 ROSE-CA              2:46.13    2:51.16  
       38.42  1:25.32  2:12.37  2:51.16                                    
 31 Calvignac, Margaux        16 ZAP-CA               2:40.64    2:51.21  
       38.86  1:21.29  2:10.26  2:51.21                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chaisson, Ella            16 ROSE-CA              4:38.46    4:46.40  
       31.09  1:05.25  1:40.80  2:18.33  2:58.42  3:38.87  4:12.91  4:46.40
  2 Walklett, Devyn           15 ROSE-CA              4:46.59    4:50.00  
       32.40  1:08.30  1:44.82  2:21.22  3:02.16  3:43.67  4:17.36  4:50.00
  3 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              4:55.98    4:56.42  
       31.99  1:07.54  1:45.42  2:23.70  3:05.25  3:47.57  4:22.50  4:56.42
  4 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              4:59.52    5:00.06  
       29.81  1:05.25  1:42.22  2:20.36  3:04.56  3:48.76  4:25.01  5:00.06
  5 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              4:52.96    5:00.68  
       31.66  1:07.46  1:47.84  2:28.21  3:09.16  3:49.91  4:25.84  5:00.68
  6 Real, Jordan              15 ZAP-CA               5:24.05    5:12.26  
       33.43  1:13.20  1:52.56  2:33.50  3:15.26  3:59.25  4:36.02  5:12.26
  7 Litton, Annaliese         15 ZAP-CA               5:27.04    5:30.62  
       34.19  1:18.83  2:00.42  2:41.38  3:27.99  4:16.48  4:52.83  5:30.62
  8 Quick, Jordan             16 ZAP-CA               5:48.07    5:46.41  
       37.79  1:24.38  2:06.36  2:45.97  3:38.18  4:28.10  5:07.49  5:46.41
  9 Mandic, Tatjana           17 ZAP-CA               5:42.61    5:56.30  
       36.36  1:19.64  2:05.80  2:51.20  3:41.36  4:31.99  5:14.79  5:56.30
 10 Calvignac, Margaux        16 ZAP-CA               5:45.95    6:17.49  
       39.60  1:27.32  2:14.90  3:02.69  3:56.18  4:49.57  5:34.59  6:17.49
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:41.18    1:41.75  
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa 16           2) Chang, Dora 15                 
     3) Ring, Shannon 17                4) Higuchi, Miya 17               
       25.46    50.94  1:16.36  1:41.75                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:45.69    1:46.31  
     1) Paull, Angeli 16                2) Gonzales, Isabella 15          
     3) Pak, Blake 15                   4) Lennox, Siouxsie 15            
       26.58    52.17  1:18.98  1:46.31                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:44.00    1:46.36  
     1) Quayle, Sarah 15                2) Pitman, Emily 15               
     3) Beretta, Emma 16                4) Onimura, Yuri 15               
       26.41    52.68  1:19.52  1:46.36                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:49.49    1:51.84  
     1) Shirakata, Kiku 16              2) Wrigley, Katie 16              
     3) Kramer, Kate 16                 4) Rusalov, Kira 15               
       29.03    56.68  1:24.72  1:51.84                                    
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:52.73    1:53.76  
     1) Litton, Annaliese 15            2) Chiu, Jamie 15                 
     3) Bouey, Kaiya 16                 4) Real, Jordan 15                
       28.76    56.36  1:26.09  1:53.76                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:48.31   X1:49.44  
     1) Ordaz, Vanessa 18               2) Stipanov, Charlotte 15         
     3) Chaisson, Ella 16               4) Gordon, Rowan 16               
       27.99    54.84  1:21.89  1:49.44                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:50.27   X1:49.84  
     1) Walklett, Devyn 15              2) Pratt, Sami 15                 
     3) Paull, Dariya 16                4) Cotman, Sophia 16              
       26.99    54.61  1:22.55  1:49.84                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        1:53.78   X1:55.32  
     1) Levinthal, Naomi 15             2) Friedman, Lucy 16              
     3) Caramaschi, Isabella 16         4) Lewis, Abby 16                 
       29.91    56.73  1:26.72  1:55.32                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:40.35    3:44.65  
     1) Ring, Shannon 17                2) Higuchi, Miya 17               
     3) Chang, Dora 15                  4) Walklett, Devyn 15             
       27.07    56.10  1:22.54  1:51.85  2:18.69  2:47.74  3:14.86  3:44.65
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:46.69    3:51.77  
     1) Paull, Angeli 16                2) Gonzales, Isabella 15          
     3) Pak, Blake 15                   4) Stipanov, Charlotte 15         
       27.89    56.85  1:23.09  1:52.67  2:20.94  2:52.06  3:20.23  3:51.77
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:48.59    4:00.61  
     1) Kramer, Kate 16                 2) Beretta, Emma 16               
     3) Wrigley, Katie 16               4) Quayle, Sarah 15               
       29.00    59.25  1:27.75  1:59.53  2:28.80  3:01.56  3:29.29  4:00.61
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:56.26    4:12.15  
     1) Brown, Tabi 15                  2) Rusalov, Kira 15               
     3) Nimsky, Katelyn 16              4) Pitman, Emily 15               
       30.68  1:04.81  1:34.25  2:07.05  2:37.26  3:09.84  3:38.77  4:12.15
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:05.18    4:14.16  
     1) Real, Jordan 15                 2) Bouey, Kaiya 16                
     3) Litton, Annaliese 15            4) Chiu, Jamie 15                 
       30.04  1:02.66  1:34.07  2:08.82  2:38.46  3:13.15  3:41.88  4:14.16
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:55.18   X4:00.64  
     1) Lennox, Siouxsie 15             2) Chaisson, Ella 16              
     3) Gordon, Rowan 16                4) Pratt, Sami 15                 
       28.75  1:00.44  1:28.30  1:58.72  2:27.51  3:04.56  4:00.64         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:00.68   X4:02.95  
     1) Cotman, Sophia 16               2) Ordaz, Vanessa 18              
     3) Hale, Nickey 16                 4) Caramaschi, Isabella 16        
       29.05  1:00.28  1:29.24  2:00.53  2:30.78  3:04.69  3:32.03  4:02.95
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:07.15   X4:38.50  
     1) Levinthal, Naomi 15             2) Friedman, Lucy 16              
     3) Kim, Karis 15                   4) Oporta, Isabel 17              
       31.18  1:06.75  1:40.29                    3:29.32  4:01.69  4:38.50
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:03.50    1:55.80  
       29.41  1:02.26  1:29.76  1:55.80                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:06.09    2:00.51  
       30.18  1:04.53  1:34.38  2:00.51                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:12.00    2:00.83  
     1) Quayle, Sarah 15                2) Rusalov, Kira 15               
     3) Wrigley, Katie 16               4) Beretta, Emma 16               
       30.39  1:04.67  1:44.13  2:00.83                                    
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:08.00    2:09.20  
     1) Litton, Annaliese 15            2) Real, Jordan 15                
     3) Bouey, Kaiya 16                 4) Chiu, Jamie 15                 
       32.79  1:10.17  1:41.10  2:09.20                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:30.60    2:12.30  
     1) Brown, Tabi 15                  2) Nimsky, Katelyn 16             
     3) Pitman, Emily 15                4) Kramer, Kate 16                
       33.69  1:13.07  1:44.24  2:12.30                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:24.19   X2:00.59  
       31.45  1:05.07  1:34.35  2:00.59                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:12.19   X2:02.09  
       32.01  1:07.35  1:36.48  2:02.09                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:42.32   X2:21.22  
       39.03  1:24.92  1:49.81  2:21.22                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:03.50    4:10.93  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte 15          2) Ring, Shannon 17               
     3) Higuchi, Miya 17                4) Villaluna, Kalissa 16          
       30.52  1:03.36  1:36.33  2:13.91  2:41.72  3:14.87  3:41.34  4:10.93
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:06.09    4:15.30  
     1) Pak, Blake 15                   2) Chaisson, Ella 16              
     3) Pratt, Sami 15                  4) Paull, Angeli 16               
       30.90  1:03.12  1:36.59  2:14.94  2:44.28  3:18.32  3:45.60  4:15.30
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:12.00    4:20.37  
     1) Quayle, Sarah 15                2) Rusalov, Kira 15               
     3) Wrigley, Katie 16               4) Onimura, Yuri 15               
       30.99  1:04.15  1:38.53  2:17.71  2:47.15           3:49.55  4:20.37
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:30.60    4:39.54  
     1) Brown, Tabi 15                  2) Nimsky, Katelyn 16             
     3) Shirakata, Kiku 16              4) Kramer, Kate 16                
       34.81  1:11.53  1:49.75           3:04.19  3:41.00  4:09.42  4:39.54
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:30.70    4:41.23  
     1) Quick, Jordan 16                2) Chiu, Jamie 15                 
     3) Bouey, Kaiya 16                 4) Real, Jordan 15                
       35.69  1:13.48  1:49.38  2:30.73  3:02.59  3:41.66  4:10.26  4:41.23
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:12.19   X4:25.32  
     1) Ordaz, Vanessa 18               2) Caramaschi, Isabella 16        
     3) Gonzales, Isabella 15           4) Lennox, Siouxsie 15            
       33.32  1:08.60  1:44.21  2:25.46  2:53.60  3:26.02  3:53.63  4:25.32
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:24.19   X4:36.68  
     1) Friedman, Lucy 16               2) Gordon, Rowan 16               
     3) Cotman, Sophia 16               4) Paull, Dariya 16               
       37.00  1:16.08  1:50.76  2:29.83  2:59.76  3:34.56  4:04.26  4:36.68
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                29.83      30.00  
  2 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA                30.66      30.84  
  3 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                31.27      31.46  
  4 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 32.20      31.80  
  5 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA                31.48      31.94  
  6 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                31.73      31.95  
  7 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA                33.11      33.19  
  8 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA                33.54      33.74  
B - Final
  9 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA                33.72      33.46  
 10 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA                34.36      33.92  
 11 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                33.72      34.78  
 12 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                35.94      35.04  
 13 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 35.15      35.08  
 14 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                35.12      35.36  
 15 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 34.92      35.44  
 16 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA                34.75      35.64  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                31.07      29.83  
  2 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA                31.75      30.66  
  3 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                32.43      31.27  
  4 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA                35.17      31.48  
  5 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                32.15      31.73  
  6 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 31.95      32.20  
  7 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA                34.63      33.11  
  8 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA                33.78      33.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                35.28      33.72  
  9 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA                34.49      33.72  
 11 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA                33.66      34.36  
 12 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA                36.59      34.75  
 13 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 35.65      34.92  
 14 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                36.08      35.12  
 15 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 37.03      35.15  
 16 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                37.04      35.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                35.85      35.94  
 18 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 37.07      36.33  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              1:06.83    1:07.12  
       31.88  1:07.12                                                      
  2 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:09.36    1:07.84  
       32.34  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA              1:09.07    1:08.70  
       32.89  1:08.70                                                      
  4 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:09.16    1:09.87  
       34.22  1:09.87                                                      
  5 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:13.07    1:10.59  
       34.93  1:10.59                                                      
  6 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              1:12.55    1:12.22  
       34.75  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              1:13.28    1:13.24  
       35.50  1:13.24                                                      
  8 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:11.80    1:13.75  
       35.49  1:13.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA              1:14.37    1:11.89  
       34.75  1:11.89                                                      
 10 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:15.25    1:13.96  
       34.87  1:13.96                                                      
 11 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA              1:15.77    1:14.04  
       35.48  1:14.04                                                      
 12 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA              1:14.54    1:14.37  
       35.75  1:14.37                                                      
 13 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:15.42    1:14.70  
       37.48  1:14.70                                                      
 14 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA              1:17.31    1:15.71  
       36.95  1:15.71                                                      
 15 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              1:18.51    1:16.54  
       36.60  1:16.54                                                      
 16 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA              1:15.85    1:17.82  
       36.57  1:17.82                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              1:11.24    1:06.83  
       33.07  1:06.83                                                      
  2 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:07.91    1:08.18  
       32.19  1:08.18                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA              1:17.49    1:09.07  
       32.77  1:09.07                                                      
  4 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:09.30    1:09.16  
       33.85  1:09.16                                                      
  5 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:12.09    1:09.36  
       34.12  1:09.36                                                      
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:11.89    1:11.80  
       34.21  1:11.80                                                      
  7 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              1:12.84    1:12.55  
       34.89  1:12.55                                                      
  8 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:12.02    1:13.07  
       35.73  1:13.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              1:14.03    1:13.28  
       34.84  1:13.28                                                      
 10 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA              1:18.57    1:14.37  
       36.27  1:14.37                                                      
 11 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA              1:20.96    1:14.54  
       35.25  1:14.54                                                      
 12 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:18.61    1:15.25  
       34.89  1:15.25                                                      
 13 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:15.18    1:15.42  
       36.80  1:15.42                                                      
 14 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA              1:15.99    1:15.77  
       36.54  1:15.77                                                      
 15 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA              1:14.76    1:15.85  
       35.47  1:15.85                                                      
 16 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA              1:18.84    1:17.31  
       37.05  1:17.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              1:19.68    1:18.51  
       36.41  1:18.51                                                      
 18 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.40    1:20.08  
       38.34  1:20.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:24.45    1:22.11  
       38.02  1:22.11                                                      
 20 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA               1:16.16    1:22.89  
       39.27  1:22.89                                                      
 -- Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              1:14.48         DQ  
       34.33       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              2:23.92    2:26.35  
       33.74  1:12.02  1:50.59  2:26.35                                    
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              2:28.37    2:27.89  
       34.57  1:12.68  1:51.28  2:27.89                                    
  3 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              2:29.86    2:28.90  
       34.61  1:12.94  1:51.62  2:28.90                                    
  4 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              2:37.04    2:33.94  
       34.78  1:15.16  1:55.73  2:33.94                                    
  5 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              2:36.24    2:35.67  
       35.54  1:15.36  1:56.66  2:35.67                                    
  6 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA              2:38.43    2:39.54  
       35.81  1:16.44  1:58.57  2:39.54                                    
  7 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA              2:38.04    2:44.63  
       36.46  1:18.35  2:01.96  2:44.63                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              2:30.52    2:23.92  
       33.47  1:11.22  1:49.22  2:23.92                                    
  2 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              2:29.66    2:24.33  
       33.05  1:10.13  1:49.84  2:24.33                                    
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              2:29.67    2:28.37  
       34.74  1:13.06  1:52.06  2:28.37                                    
  4 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              2:30.68    2:29.86  
       34.51  1:12.76  1:51.70  2:29.86                                    
  5 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              2:34.31    2:32.32  
       35.17  1:14.40  1:54.35  2:32.32                                    
  6 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              2:39.80    2:36.24  
       35.42  1:15.73  1:57.12  2:36.24                                    
  7 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              2:34.89    2:37.04  
       36.29  1:16.82  1:58.84  2:37.04                                    
  8 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA              2:43.95    2:38.04  
       35.57  1:16.57  1:59.56  2:38.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA              2:44.86    2:38.43  
       36.22  1:16.91  1:58.05  2:38.43                                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA                36.63      36.75  
  2 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                36.34      36.77  
  3 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA                37.37      37.05  
  4 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                38.12      37.95  
  5 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 39.09      38.12  
  6 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                38.69      38.40  
  7 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA                38.84      38.79  
B - Final
  9 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                39.18      38.10  
 10 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                39.81      38.52  
 11 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 39.23      39.07  
 12 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA                39.30      39.30  
 13 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                41.93      39.42  
 14 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                39.82      40.19  
 15 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                40.95      40.21  
 16 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA                40.45      41.14  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                37.89      36.34  
  2 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA                37.06      36.63  
  3 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA                38.96      37.37  
  4 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                37.31      37.95  
  5 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                40.84      38.12  
  6 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                38.36      38.69  
  7 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA                39.35      38.84  
  8 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 39.57      39.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                39.29      39.18  
 10 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 37.90      39.23  
 11 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA                39.28      39.30  
 12 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                38.29      39.81  
 13 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                38.56      39.82  
 14 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA                41.83      40.45  
 15 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                42.39      40.95  
 16 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                39.13      41.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                42.40      42.85  
 18 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA                40.26     J42.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                43.89      43.03  
 20 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA                43.27      43.38  
 21 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                43.81      43.98  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:19.04    1:18.51  
       38.48  1:18.51                                                      
  2 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              1:20.28    1:18.98  
       38.37  1:18.98                                                      
  3 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:21.73    1:21.82  
       39.66  1:21.82                                                      
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:24.61    1:24.21  
       41.05  1:24.21                                                      
  5 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:25.23    1:24.79  
       42.17  1:24.79                                                      
  6 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:28.06    1:25.51  
       41.10  1:25.51                                                      
  7 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA              1:26.57    1:28.24  
       41.84  1:28.24                                                      
 -- Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              1:22.99         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:29.17    1:27.27  
       42.58  1:27.27                                                      
 10 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA              1:31.85    1:33.24  
       45.93  1:33.24                                                      
 11 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:32.14    1:34.65  
       46.09  1:34.65                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:19.89    1:19.04  
       38.86  1:19.04                                                      
  2 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              1:21.20    1:20.28  
       39.03  1:20.28                                                      
  3 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:22.94    1:21.73  
  4 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA              1:22.26    1:22.99  
       40.13  1:22.99                                                      
  5 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:21.64    1:24.61  
       41.77  1:24.61                                                      
  6 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:26.80    1:25.23  
       41.68  1:25.23                                                      
  7 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA              1:29.22    1:26.57  
       41.40  1:26.57                                                      
  8 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:31.71    1:28.06  
       41.54  1:28.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:22.97    1:28.21  
       43.09  1:28.21                                                      
 10 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:28.56    1:29.17  
       42.77  1:29.17                                                      
 11 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA              1:32.66    1:31.85  
       44.32  1:31.85                                                      
 12 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:36.62    1:32.14  
       45.18  1:32.14                                                      
 -- Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              1:33.31         DQ  
       43.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:28.60         DQ  
       40.07                                                               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                41.61      39.79  
  2 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                42.77      42.93  
  3 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                42.89      43.38  
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                45.19      43.72  
  5 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA                45.96      45.69  
  6 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 45.35      45.82  
  7 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                44.79      47.41  
  8 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA                47.47      48.19  
B - Final
  9 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 48.02      47.08  
 10 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                49.16      50.25  
 11 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA                49.50      50.29  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                42.42      41.61  
  2 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                42.20      42.77  
  3 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                42.31      42.89  
  4 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                45.82      44.79  
  5 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                44.11      45.19  
  6 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 43.71      45.35  
  7 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA                47.11      45.96  
  8 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA                51.92      47.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 46.21      48.02  
 10 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA                51.04      49.16  
 11 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA                45.38      49.50  
 12 Bai, Ethan                 9 ROSE-CA                49.79      50.74  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:29.60    1:28.70  
       42.30  1:28.70                                                      
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:33.82    1:30.74  
       45.32  1:30.74                                                      
  3 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              1:32.70    1:32.91  
       44.69  1:32.91                                                      
  4 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:32.16    1:33.78  
       45.45  1:33.78                                                      
  5 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:40.00    1:39.04  
       47.16  1:39.04                                                      
  6 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA               1:37.44    1:39.20  
       47.22  1:39.20                                                      
  7 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA              1:39.38    1:39.61  
       47.63  1:39.61                                                      
  8 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:44.96    1:42.41  
       49.88  1:42.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:47.58    1:43.68  
       51.14  1:43.68                                                      
 10 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA              1:48.10    1:48.92  
       51.69  1:48.92                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:31.73    1:29.60  
       42.64  1:29.60                                                      
  2 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:37.25    1:32.16  
       44.40  1:32.16                                                      
  3 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              1:31.92    1:32.70  
       44.80  1:32.70                                                      
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:35.95    1:33.82  
       46.62  1:33.82                                                      
  5 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA               1:40.61    1:37.44  
       46.49  1:37.44                                                      
  6 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA              1:42.22    1:39.38  
       45.89  1:39.38                                                      
  7 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:34.89    1:40.00  
       47.76  1:40.00                                                      
  8 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:44.26    1:44.96  
       49.89  1:44.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:48.68    1:47.58  
       51.23  1:47.58                                                      
 10 Mancera, Aaron            10 ROSE-CA              1:40.93    1:48.10  
       51.46  1:48.10                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                35.80      34.36  
  2 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA                34.80      34.48  
  3 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 39.11      38.32  
  4 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                37.68      38.92  
  5 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA                38.72      38.99  
  6 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 39.95      39.21  
  7 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                40.20      39.95  
 -- Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA                38.84         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA                40.50      40.19  
 10 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA                 41.22      40.41  
 11 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                40.54      40.57  
 12 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 40.97      40.63  
 13 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA                41.98      40.69  
 14 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 43.11      41.79  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA                37.34      34.80  
  2 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA                35.54      35.80  
  3 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA                38.45      37.68  
  4 Monaghan, Aidan           10 ROSE-CA                39.49      38.72  
  5 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA                43.04      38.84  
  6 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 37.50      39.11  
  7 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 41.57      39.95  
  8 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                37.75      40.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA                38.68      40.50  
 10 Yi, Ethan                  9 ROSE-CA                41.11      40.54  
 11 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 41.34      40.97  
 12 Ruchti, Linus             10 ZAP-CA                 40.74      41.22  
 13 Everitt, Jake              9 CITI-CA                45.38      41.98  
 14 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 43.07      43.11  
 -- Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA                50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                         1:18.17  
       37.01  1:18.17                                                      
  2 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                          1:29.21  
       40.32  1:29.21                                                      
  3 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA                         1:32.69  
       42.07  1:32.69                                                      
  4 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA                         1:36.05  
       45.31  1:36.05                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:17.36    1:17.46  
       37.99  1:17.46                                                      
  2 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              1:18.63    1:18.69  
       38.56  1:18.69                                                      
  3 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:18.16    1:19.40  
       36.18  1:19.40                                                      
  4 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:19.02    1:19.64  
       38.28  1:19.64                                                      
  5 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.72    1:22.73  
       39.45  1:22.73                                                      
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:22.01    1:23.51  
       41.22  1:23.51                                                      
  7 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA              1:20.61    1:24.10  
       40.38  1:24.10                                                      
  8 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA              1:22.91    1:24.24  
       39.09  1:24.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:22.96    1:23.59  
       40.93  1:23.59                                                      
 10 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              1:25.22    1:23.70  
       39.90  1:23.70                                                      
 11 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:28.27    1:27.52  
       43.61  1:27.52                                                      
 12 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:31.35    1:28.68  
       39.88  1:28.68                                                      
 13 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA              1:27.52    1:29.41  
       42.65  1:29.41                                                      
 14 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:32.72    1:30.48  
       42.44  1:30.48                                                      
 15 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:36.31    1:32.63  
       43.90  1:32.63                                                      
 16 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA              1:35.68    1:36.59  
       46.13  1:36.59                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:19.76    1:17.36  
       37.75  1:17.36                                                      
  2 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              1:20.22    1:18.16  
       35.55  1:18.16                                                      
  3 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              1:23.27    1:18.63  
       36.83  1:18.63                                                      
  4 Cortez, Michael            9 ALPH-CA              1:20.29    1:19.02  
       37.69  1:19.02                                                      
  5 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA              1:24.73    1:20.61  
       37.04  1:20.61                                                      
  6 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:20.94    1:21.23  
       37.98  1:21.23                                                      
  7 Perrigue, Mason           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.65    1:21.72  
       40.50  1:21.72                                                      
  8 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:20.57    1:22.01  
       39.94  1:22.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brutscher, Evan           10 CITI-CA              1:30.23    1:22.91  
       38.32  1:22.91                                                      
 10 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:22.86    1:22.96  
       39.24  1:22.96                                                      
 11 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              1:28.57    1:25.22  
       38.91  1:25.22                                                      
 12 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA              1:26.73    1:27.52  
       41.22  1:27.52                                                      
 13 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:31.02    1:28.27  
       42.30  1:28.27                                                      
 14 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:28.00    1:31.35  
       39.96  1:31.35                                                      
 15 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:32.14    1:32.72  
       43.73  1:32.72                                                      
 16 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:32.18    1:35.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vincent, Thomas           10 TORR-CA             13:36.91    1:35.68  
       46.23  1:35.68                                                      
 18 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA              1:33.62    1:36.01  
       47.02  1:36.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              1:36.84    1:36.31  
       45.94  1:36.31                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              2:45.90    2:44.90  
       41.49  1:23.23  2:09.22  2:44.90                                    
  2 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              2:45.73    2:46.83  
       37.49  1:18.47  2:11.08  2:46.83                                    
  3 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              2:45.10    2:47.44  
       36.70  1:19.72  2:13.20  2:47.44                                    
  4 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA              2:52.37    2:56.07  
       38.78  1:25.44  2:17.37  2:56.07                                    
  5 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA              3:05.67    3:15.84  
       44.81  1:36.31  2:34.75  3:15.84                                    
  6 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              3:30.12    3:23.49  
       49.52  1:40.71  2:38.45  3:23.49                                    
 -- Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA              3:04.48         DQ  
       41.73  1:31.42  2:29.04       DQ                                    
 -- Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              2:59.16         DQ  
       42.51  1:27.74  2:24.28       DQ                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romesser, Thomas          10 CITI-CA              2:51.67    2:45.10  
       36.77  1:18.01  2:10.73  2:45.10                                    
  2 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA              2:52.07    2:45.73  
       35.13  1:16.73  2:07.97  2:45.73                                    
  3 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              3:13.41    2:45.90  
       39.64  1:22.36  2:09.65  2:45.90                                    
  4 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA              2:54.99    2:52.37  
       38.17  1:23.77  2:13.95  2:52.37                                    
  5 Lee, Auggie               10 TORR-CA              3:03.25    2:59.16  
       41.19  1:25.31  2:20.69  2:59.16                                    
  6 Melkumyants, Vahagn        9 ROSE-CA              3:04.52    3:04.48  
       40.79  1:27.74  2:25.35  3:04.48                                    
  7 Eull, Zeke                10 TORR-CA              3:11.51    3:05.67  
       40.38  1:29.48  2:24.23  3:05.67                                    
  8 Liu, Allen                10 TORR-CA              3:22.91    3:30.12  
       50.41  1:45.04  2:44.51  3:30.12                                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:07.87    2:07.24  
     1) Romesser, Thomas 10             2) DelaCruz, Christopher 10       
     3) Zimmerman, Danny 9              4) Bell, Kotaro 10                
       30.95  1:04.19  1:41.94  2:07.24                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:12.43    2:15.70  
     1) Mancera, Aaron 10               2) Monaghan, Aidan 10             
     3) Perrigue, Mason 10              4) Yi, Ethan 9                    
       34.74  1:09.64  1:43.20  2:15.70                                    
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:27.56    2:22.87  
     1) Vincent, Thomas 10              2) Eull, Zeke 10                  
     3) Liu, Allen 10                   4) Lee, Auggie 10                 
       35.30  1:11.78  1:47.19  2:22.87                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:23.42         DQ  
     1) Melkumyants, Vahagn 9           2) Nakamura, Jude 10              
     3) Murdock, Towa 10                4)                                
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:26.72    2:27.79  
     1) DelaCruz, Christopher 10        2) Bell, Kotaro 10                
     3) Romesser, Thomas 10             4) Brutscher, Evan 10             
       39.95  1:22.11  1:56.63  2:27.79                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:27.85    2:35.62  
     1) Yi, Ethan 9                     2) Perrigue, Mason 10             
     3) Melkumyants, Vahagn 9           4) Monaghan, Aidan 10             
       49.89  1:22.22  2:02.06  2:35.62                                    
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:45.04    2:46.70  
     1) Lee, Auggie 10                  2) Bravenec, Elliot 9             
     3) Eull, Zeke 10                   4) Vincent, Thomas 10             
       39.74  1:29.45  2:15.64  2:46.70                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:36.71         DQ  
     1) Murdock, Towa 10                2)                                
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                27.42      27.18  
  2 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 27.67      27.56  
  3 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                27.51      27.71  
  4 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA                27.78      28.15  
  5 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                27.94      28.24  
  6 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA                28.29      28.30  
  7 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                28.15      28.56  
  8 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                27.98      28.81  
B - Final
  9 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA                28.51      28.64  
 10 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                28.93      28.76  
 11 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                29.09      28.85  
 12 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA                28.93      29.11  
 13 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                29.03      29.15  
 14 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                29.10      29.64  
 15 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA                29.27      29.77  
 16 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA                29.12      29.88  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                27.29      27.42  
  2 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                28.56      27.51  
  3 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 27.91      27.67  
  4 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA                27.46      27.78  
  5 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                28.63      27.94  
  6 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                29.67      27.98  
  7 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                27.93      28.15  
  8 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA                28.72      28.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA                29.37      28.51  
 10 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                28.98      28.93  
 10 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA                29.26      28.93  
 12 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                29.95      29.03  
 13 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                29.43      29.09  
 14 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                29.93      29.10  
 15 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA                30.39      29.12  
 16 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA                29.87      29.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                29.43      29.35  
 18 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA                30.34      29.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA                30.69      29.64  
 20 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA                29.97      29.70  
 21 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 29.62      29.92  
 22 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA                30.10      29.93  
 23 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 29.46      29.98  
 24 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                31.93      30.36  
 25 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                30.92      30.45  
 26 Herman, Matthew           11 TORR-CA                32.73      30.49  
 27 Kisiler, Jordan           12 CITI-CA                32.46      30.55  
 28 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                30.88      30.58  
 29 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA                 31.38      30.75  
 30 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA                31.30      31.35  
 31 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA                33.10      31.68  
 32 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA                31.81      31.74  
 33 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                31.45      31.81  
 34 Seto, Troy                11 ROSE-CA                31.67      32.11  
 35 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA                32.94      32.18  
 36 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                32.66      32.35  
 37 Chung, David              11 ROSE-CA                32.68      32.38  
 38 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                31.67      32.40  
 39 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                31.96      32.70  
 40 Latif, Imran              12 RYL-CA                 33.14      32.99  
 41 Sun, Linus                12 ROSE-CA                33.41      33.29  
 42 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA                32.11      33.74  
 43 Akker, Jason              12 ZAP-CA                 33.18      33.82  
 44 Lyu, Henry                11 ROSE-CA                37.08      34.24  
 45 lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA                31.93      34.46  
 46 Bai, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA                35.05      34.75  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                59.05      57.86  
       28.20    57.86                                                      
  2 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA                59.44      57.98  
       28.39    57.98                                                      
  3 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA                59.86      59.46  
       28.88    59.46                                                      
  4 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:02.39    1:01.52  
       29.29  1:01.52                                                      
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:02.58    1:03.10  
       30.37  1:03.10                                                      
  6 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              1:02.20    1:03.55  
       31.23  1:03.55                                                      
  7 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:03.16    1:04.03  
       30.75  1:04.03                                                      
  8 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA              1:03.42    1:04.14  
       30.20  1:04.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:03.98    1:03.47  
       30.58  1:03.47                                                      
 10 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:04.06    1:03.50  
       30.37  1:03.50                                                      
 11 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:04.55    1:04.78  
       31.39  1:04.78                                                      
 12 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA              1:06.24    1:05.60  
       31.64  1:05.60                                                      
 13 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:06.09    1:05.65  
       31.51  1:05.65                                                      
 14 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:04.75    1:05.77  
       30.98  1:05.77                                                      
 15 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              1:05.30    1:05.99  
       31.07  1:05.99                                                      
 16 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:06.88    1:08.41  
       31.44  1:08.41                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                59.13      59.05  
       28.92    59.05                                                      
  2 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                58.67      59.10  
       28.80    59.10                                                      
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:01.41      59.34  
       28.88    59.34                                                      
  4 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA                59.61      59.44  
       28.84    59.44                                                      
  5 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA                59.29      59.86  
       28.97    59.86                                                      
  6 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:01.97    1:02.10  
       29.64  1:02.10                                                      
  7 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              1:11.24    1:02.20  
       30.27  1:02.20                                                      
  8 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA              1:01.65    1:02.28  
       29.51  1:02.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:00.80    1:02.39  
       29.57  1:02.39                                                      
 10 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:02.83    1:02.58  
       30.29  1:02.58                                                      
 11 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:04.15    1:03.16  
       30.31  1:03.16                                                      
 12 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA              1:05.68    1:03.42  
       29.52  1:03.42                                                      
 13 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:05.91    1:03.98  
       30.74  1:03.98                                                      
 14 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:04.01    1:04.06  
       30.85  1:04.06                                                      
 15 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:05.87    1:04.55  
       30.88  1:04.55                                                      
 16 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:05.19    1:04.75  
       30.95  1:04.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              1:07.27    1:05.30  
       30.84  1:05.30                                                      
 18 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:05.53    1:06.09  
       32.32  1:06.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA              1:05.15    1:06.24  
       31.18  1:06.24                                                      
 20 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:07.96    1:06.88  
       31.19  1:06.88                                                      
 21 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              1:10.62    1:08.08  
       32.37  1:08.08                                                      
 22 Lee, Patrick              12 ZAP-CA               1:12.77    1:08.33  
       32.92  1:08.33                                                      
 23 Seto, Troy                11 ROSE-CA              1:09.34    1:09.25  
       33.44  1:09.25                                                      
 24 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:09.59    1:09.47  
       32.99  1:09.47                                                      
 25 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              1:17.16    1:10.16  
       32.45  1:10.16                                                      
 26 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:12.53    1:10.67  
       34.35  1:10.67                                                      
 27 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:10.88    1:10.91  
       33.03  1:10.91                                                      
 28 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              1:10.21    1:10.95  
       33.75  1:10.95                                                      
 29 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA               1:10.39    1:11.93  
       33.36  1:11.93                                                      
 30 Chung, David              11 ROSE-CA              1:12.19    1:12.40  
       33.47  1:12.40                                                      
 31 Truong, Joshua            12 CITI-CA              1:13.17    1:13.39  
       35.44  1:13.39                                                      
 32 Akker, Jason              12 ZAP-CA               1:13.36    1:14.68  
       35.26  1:14.68                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               2:08.70    2:05.16  
       29.64  1:01.79  1:34.36  2:05.16                                    
  2 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:10.68    2:07.61  
       28.92  1:01.33  1:34.54  2:07.61                                    
  3 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA              2:12.33    2:10.74  
       29.98  1:03.48  1:37.59  2:10.74                                    
  4 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              2:12.32    2:12.40  
       29.75  1:03.53  1:38.59  2:12.40                                    
  5 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:17.33    2:16.44  
       30.99  1:05.97  1:41.91  2:16.44                                    
  6 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              2:17.41    2:16.68  
       31.05  1:06.25  1:42.57  2:16.68                                    
  7 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              2:14.01    2:16.88  
       31.91  1:06.72  1:43.02  2:16.88                                    
  8 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              2:18.42    2:18.66  
       31.98  1:06.99  1:43.04  2:18.66                                    
B - Final
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              2:19.54    2:08.53  
       28.36  1:01.55  1:35.66  2:08.53                                    
 10 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              2:19.91    2:16.10  
       32.11  1:07.32  1:42.44  2:16.10                                    
 11 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              2:18.48    2:17.00  
       31.22  1:06.22  1:42.19  2:17.00                                    
 12 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              2:18.85    2:17.50  
       31.09  1:06.42  1:42.62  2:17.50                                    
 13 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              2:18.80    2:21.37  
       32.35  1:08.96  1:45.99  2:21.37                                    
 14 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              2:19.53    2:22.47  
       31.66  1:07.49  1:44.71  2:22.47                                    
 15 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              2:21.60    2:22.80  
       31.87  1:08.17  1:46.10  2:22.80                                    
 16 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               2:21.19    2:27.35  
       33.25  1:11.18  1:49.93  2:27.35                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               2:08.91    2:08.70  
       29.90  1:03.34  1:36.50  2:08.70                                    
  2 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:08.47    2:10.68  
       29.61  1:02.79  1:37.40  2:10.68                                    
  3 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              2:11.25    2:12.32  
       30.22  1:04.11  1:39.55  2:12.32                                    
  4 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA              2:09.85    2:12.33  
       30.32  1:04.47  1:39.47  2:12.33                                    
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              2:20.79    2:14.01  
       31.45  1:06.00  1:40.98  2:14.01                                    
  6 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:10.73    2:14.33  
       30.36  1:04.93  1:41.09  2:14.33                                    
  7 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:20.00    2:17.33  
       31.11  1:06.35  1:42.24  2:17.33                                    
  8 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              2:16.12    2:17.41  
       31.76  1:06.43  1:42.80  2:17.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              2:23.29    2:18.42  
       31.74  1:07.13  1:43.37  2:18.42                                    
 10 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              2:28.83    2:18.48  
       31.27  1:06.66  1:42.93  2:18.48                                    
 11 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              2:27.36    2:18.80  
       32.46  1:08.54  1:45.41  2:18.80                                    
 12 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              2:17.90    2:18.85  
       31.84  1:07.29  1:43.84  2:18.85                                    
 13 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA              2:16.37    2:19.00  
       31.61  1:06.91  1:44.69  2:19.00                                    
 14 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              2:25.27    2:19.53  
       31.51  1:07.72  1:44.18  2:19.53                                    
 15 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              2:35.27    2:19.54  
       31.40  1:07.33  1:43.98  2:19.54                                    
 16 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              2:24.01    2:19.91  
       32.24  1:08.19  1:44.60  2:19.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               2:19.33    2:21.19  
       32.41  1:10.55  1:46.59  2:21.19                                    
 18 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              2:29.99    2:21.60  
       32.18  1:08.59  1:45.70  2:21.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              2:23.44    2:22.18  
       34.49  1:11.07  1:46.93  2:22.18                                    
 20 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              2:23.14    2:22.66  
       32.65  1:08.86  1:46.06  2:22.66                                    
 21 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              2:22.85    2:23.61  
       32.66  1:09.78  1:46.84  2:23.61                                    
 22 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA              2:23.89    2:23.72  
       33.62  1:09.85  1:47.31  2:23.72                                    
 23 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA              2:24.97    2:27.76  
       33.60  1:11.73  1:50.20  2:27.76                                    
 24 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA              2:32.59    2:27.99  
       35.34  1:12.99  1:51.66  2:27.99                                    
 25 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA              2:34.79    2:29.09  
       34.03  1:12.21  1:51.71  2:29.09                                    
 26 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              2:34.15    2:29.28  
       35.02  1:13.50  1:51.72  2:29.28                                    
 27 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              2:27.75    2:35.40  
       34.69  1:15.02  1:56.02  2:35.40                                    
 28 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              2:43.70    2:37.79  
       36.53  1:17.18  1:58.63  2:37.79                                    
 29 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              2:54.06    2:41.96  
       35.65           2:00.77  2:41.96                                    
 30 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA              2:34.26    2:43.04  
       35.11  1:16.54  2:01.08  2:43.04                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               5:57.73    5:49.93  
       33.37  1:08.89  1:45.57  2:21.64  2:57.55  3:33.45  4:09.34  4:45.58
     5:19.86  5:49.93                                                      
  2 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              6:02.52    5:50.63  
       31.95  1:07.42  1:42.98  2:19.42  2:55.84  3:32.00  4:07.48  4:42.78
     5:19.10  5:50.63                                                      
  3 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              6:02.23    5:55.98  
       31.65  1:07.92  1:44.88  2:21.45  2:57.75  3:34.19  4:10.44  4:46.23
     5:21.59  5:55.98                                                      
  4 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              6:01.69    5:59.69  
       33.12  1:09.45  1:46.11  2:23.03  2:59.49  3:36.34  4:11.90  4:49.58
     5:26.03  5:59.69                                                      
  5 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              6:09.21    6:00.55  
       31.01  1:06.36  1:42.52  2:19.63  2:56.39  3:33.18  4:10.04  4:47.51
     5:24.90  6:00.55                                                      
  6 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              6:09.98    6:06.39  
       31.95  1:08.15  1:45.68  2:23.52  3:01.09  3:38.55  4:16.01  4:53.49
     5:30.28  6:06.39                                                      
  7 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              6:15.63    6:12.35  
       32.42  1:09.56  1:48.17  2:26.99  3:05.68  3:43.32  4:21.65  4:59.51
     5:37.06  6:12.35                                                      
  8 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               6:10.00    6:17.84  
       33.43  1:12.23  1:50.89  2:28.90  3:06.96  3:45.70  4:24.86  5:03.45
     5:42.28  6:17.84                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              5:51.49    5:40.04  
       30.87           1:39.90           2:49.79  3:23.94  3:57.83  4:32.60
     5:06.84  5:40.04                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              5:48.60    5:46.72  
       29.87  1:03.86  1:39.32  2:13.79  2:49.24  3:24.76  4:00.12  4:36.77
     5:12.84  5:46.72                                                      
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              6:05.06    5:55.77  
       32.55  1:08.93  1:45.97  2:22.65  2:57.94  3:33.49  4:09.12  4:45.37
     5:21.07  5:55.77                                                      
  4 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               5:49.37    5:57.73  
       33.18  1:09.31  1:46.56  2:23.50  3:00.31  3:37.02  4:13.42  4:49.90
     5:25.38  5:57.73                                                      
  5 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              6:19.96    6:01.69  
       32.59  1:09.02  1:45.82  2:22.95  2:59.72  3:36.67  4:13.89  4:51.58
     5:28.65  6:01.69                                                      
  6 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              6:12.49    6:02.23  
       32.05  1:08.59  1:45.37  2:22.29  2:59.31  3:36.45  4:13.24  4:50.39
     5:26.96  6:02.23                                                      
  7 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              6:12.95    6:02.52  
       31.22  1:05.69  1:41.45  2:17.96  2:55.41  3:33.55  4:11.61  4:48.73
     5:26.62  6:02.52                                                      
  8 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA              6:01.11    6:09.21  
       31.28  1:07.72  1:45.55  2:23.39  3:01.93  3:40.49  4:18.45  4:56.56
     5:34.40  6:09.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              6:25.01    6:09.98  
       32.21  1:08.88  1:46.80  2:25.21  3:02.70  3:40.74  4:18.73  4:56.58
     5:34.57  6:09.98                                                      
 10 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               6:39.55    6:10.00  
       33.15  1:10.19  1:47.89  2:25.18  3:03.13  3:41.57  4:18.89  4:57.26
     5:34.36  6:10.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              6:21.00    6:15.63  
       33.16  1:10.68  1:48.58  2:27.56  3:06.90  3:45.01  4:23.76  5:02.69
     5:40.02  6:15.63                                                      
 12 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              6:21.00    6:18.19  
       32.91  1:10.43  1:49.31  2:28.62  3:07.72  3:47.92  4:26.92  5:05.56
     5:42.76  6:18.19                                                      
 13 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              6:50.20    6:18.37  
       33.27  1:09.78  1:47.95  2:26.02  3:05.10  3:45.55  4:25.22  5:05.19
     5:43.64  6:18.37                                                      
 14 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              6:39.71    6:19.28  
       33.71  1:13.00  1:50.88  2:29.58  3:08.66  3:48.59  4:26.65  5:05.74
     5:43.88  6:19.28                                                      
 15 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              6:18.06    6:23.78  
       33.17  1:11.00  1:50.35  2:30.12  3:10.28  3:49.98  4:29.61  5:08.67
     5:47.78  6:23.78                                                      
 16 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA              6:22.08    6:29.71  
       33.82  1:12.61  1:52.88  2:32.62  3:12.52  3:53.10  4:33.15  5:12.66
     5:52.32  6:29.71                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA             18:54.74   18:51.28  
       29.74  1:03.35  1:37.19  2:11.05  2:45.08  3:19.75  3:54.31  4:28.38
     5:02.77  5:36.99  6:11.37  6:45.79  7:20.14  7:54.85  8:29.38  9:03.65
     9:38.50 10:13.13 10:48.07 11:22.46 11:57.04 12:31.24 13:06.06 13:40.84
    14:15.82 14:50.37 15:25.29 16:00.28 16:34.83 17:09.51 17:44.39 18:18.29
    18:51.28
  2 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA             19:26.19   19:06.53  
       29.52  1:03.65  1:38.27  2:13.24  2:48.23  3:23.56  3:58.69  4:33.71
     5:08.85  5:43.74  6:18.89  6:54.14  7:29.40  8:05.04  8:40.05  9:15.37
     9:49.34 10:23.62 10:58.72 11:33.20 12:08.22 12:43.65 13:18.22 13:53.18
    14:28.40 15:03.93 15:39.67 16:14.98 16:50.41 17:25.71 18:00.72 18:35.04
    19:06.53
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA                30.38      30.73  
  2 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                31.98      32.18  
  3 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA                32.82      32.29  
  4 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA                32.94      32.56  
  5 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA                32.16      32.73  
  6 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA                33.86      33.78  
  7 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                33.92      34.89  
B - Final
  9 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA                34.04      33.73  
 10 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA                34.07      33.96  
 11 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA                34.10      34.02  
 12 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                33.97      34.28  
 13 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                34.85      34.79  
 14 lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA                34.84      35.23  
 15 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA                35.45      36.21  
 16 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                35.38      37.28  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA                33.26      30.38  
  2 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                32.27      31.98  
  3 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA                32.67      32.16  
  4 Njeru, Luke               12 CITI-CA                36.28      32.82  
  5 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA                34.18      32.94  
  6 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA                33.68      33.86  
  7 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                33.74      33.92  
  8 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                35.36      33.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                34.19      33.97  
 10 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA                33.78      34.04  
 11 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA                34.46      34.07  
 12 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                33.14      34.08  
 13 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA                34.47      34.10  
 14 lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA                36.52      34.84  
 15 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                36.02      34.85  
 16 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                35.27      35.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                37.36      35.40  
 18 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA                35.25      35.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA                 35.57      35.60  
 20 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                36.62      35.77  
 21 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA                36.58      35.86  
 22 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA                37.07      36.17  
 23 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA                35.79      36.69  
 24 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                38.57      37.30  
 25 Sun, Linus                12 ROSE-CA                38.23      38.26  
 26 Truong, Joshua            12 CITI-CA                38.07      38.52  
 27 Seto, Troy                11 ROSE-CA                39.06      38.74  
 28 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA                39.95      38.96  
 29 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA                38.90      39.04  
 30 Chung, David              11 ROSE-CA                38.93      39.18  
 31 Lyu, Henry                11 ROSE-CA                40.84      39.87  
 32 Akker, Jason              12 ZAP-CA                 38.48      40.03  
 33 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                38.00      40.68  
 34 Bai, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA                42.80      42.62  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              1:05.46    1:04.78  
       31.74  1:04.78                                                      
  2 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              1:07.92    1:08.40  
       33.41  1:08.40                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:09.40    1:08.82  
       33.82  1:08.82                                                      
  4 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA              1:09.91    1:09.81  
       34.68  1:09.81                                                      
  5 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA              1:11.54    1:09.92  
       33.60  1:09.92                                                      
  6 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:10.02    1:11.27  
       34.50  1:11.27                                                      
  7 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA              1:11.63    1:11.78  
       35.63  1:11.78                                                      
  8 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA              1:10.07    1:12.20  
       34.68  1:12.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              1:12.96    1:10.60  
       34.92  1:10.60                                                      
 10 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:11.90    1:10.73  
       34.62  1:10.73                                                      
 11 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:12.67    1:12.02  
       34.91  1:12.02                                                      
 12 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              1:15.19    1:13.39  
       35.37  1:13.39                                                      
 13 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA              1:15.26    1:14.35  
       36.02  1:14.35                                                      
 14 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:15.12    1:14.75  
       37.18  1:14.75                                                      
 15 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:14.58    1:15.41  
       36.43  1:15.41                                                      
 -- Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA              1:13.01         DQ  
       36.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA                   NT             
  1 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              1:10.09    1:05.46  
       32.08  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              1:11.22    1:07.92  
       33.05  1:07.92                                                      
  3 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:09.47    1:09.40  
       33.74  1:09.40                                                      
  4 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA              1:08.74    1:09.91  
       34.26  1:09.91                                                      
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:10.82    1:10.02  
       33.71  1:10.02                                                      
  6 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA              1:12.83    1:10.07  
       33.49  1:10.07                                                      
  7 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA              1:11.84    1:11.54  
       34.32  1:11.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA              1:15.75    1:11.63  
  9 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA              1:09.24    1:11.68  
 10 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:13.31    1:11.90  
       35.01  1:11.90                                                      
 11 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:08.23    1:12.55  
       35.24  1:12.55                                                      
 12 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:16.16    1:12.67  
       35.08  1:12.67                                                      
 13 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              1:15.05    1:12.96  
       35.54  1:12.96                                                      
 14 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA              1:13.65    1:13.01  
       35.24  1:13.01                                                      
 15 Herman, Matthew           11 TORR-CA              1:19.73    1:13.49  
       36.21  1:13.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA              1:18.93    1:14.58  
       36.10  1:14.58                                                      
 17 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:17.09    1:15.12  
       36.72  1:15.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              1:15.41    1:15.19  
       36.41  1:15.19                                                      
 19 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA              1:14.22    1:15.26  
       36.95  1:15.26                                                      
 20 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA              1:17.37    1:16.68  
       37.98  1:16.68                                                      
 21 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA              1:14.90    1:17.56  
       37.51  1:17.56                                                      
 22 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA              1:19.93    1:17.94  
       38.17  1:17.94                                                      
 23 lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA              1:17.59    1:18.06  
       37.44  1:18.06                                                      
 24 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA              1:19.43    1:18.23  
       37.54  1:18.23                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:25.82    1:21.62  
       40.00  1:21.62                                                      
 26 Chung, David              11 ROSE-CA              1:26.84    1:22.45  
       40.49  1:22.45                                                      
 27 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:22.29    1:22.78  
       40.27  1:22.78                                                      
 28 Sun, Linus                12 ROSE-CA              1:25.90    1:23.11  
       40.96  1:23.11                                                      
 28 Seto, Troy                11 ROSE-CA              1:20.96    1:23.11  
       41.60  1:23.11                                                      
 30 Warren, Ryan              11 LASC-CA              1:20.77    1:23.32  
       39.55  1:23.32                                                      
 31 Akker, Jason              12 ZAP-CA               1:25.98    1:23.56  
       41.04  1:23.56                                                      
 32 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA              1:27.00    1:24.22  
       40.99  1:24.22                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:15.34    2:16.30  
       31.69  1:06.04  1:42.36  2:16.30                                    
  2 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA              2:20.96    2:22.29  
       32.44  1:08.73  1:46.70  2:22.29                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:21.05    2:15.34  
       32.40  1:06.99  1:42.86  2:15.34                                    
  2 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA              2:24.99    2:20.96  
       32.00  1:08.17  1:45.31  2:20.96                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA                35.49      35.42  
  2 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA                36.71      35.49  
  3 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                36.59      36.48  
  4 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 36.64      36.49  
  5 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 36.96      37.21  
  6 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA                37.42      37.41  
  7 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA                 36.63      37.95  
  8 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                37.05      38.17  
B - Final
  9 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                37.93      37.30  
 10 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 37.87      37.57  
 11 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                37.90      37.62  
 12 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA                38.78      38.27  
 13 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA                39.18      38.68  
 14 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                39.20      39.09  
 15 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                39.64      39.46  
 16 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 39.48      40.15  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA                36.21      35.49  
  2 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                37.03      36.59  
  3 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA                 36.88      36.63  
  4 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 37.25      36.64  
  5 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA                38.28      36.71  
  6 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 37.38      36.96  
  7 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                36.73      37.05  
  8 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA                36.90      37.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 37.99      37.87  
 10 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                36.62      37.90  
 11 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                36.81      37.93  
 12 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA                40.93      38.78  
 13 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA                39.78      39.18  
 14 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                38.47      39.20  
 15 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 38.86      39.48  
 16 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                39.22      39.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                41.33      40.51  
 18 Kisiler, Jordan           12 CITI-CA                42.19      41.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                44.23      41.89  
 20 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                43.85      42.00  
 21 Bai, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA                41.88      42.18  
 22 Lyu, Henry                11 ROSE-CA                43.58      42.55  
 23 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA                42.15      42.64  
 24 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA                44.31      42.95  
 25 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA                 46.25      45.80  
 -- Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA                43.65         DQ  
 -- Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA                39.59         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:18.78    1:17.92  
       38.53  1:17.92                                                      
  2 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              1:17.63    1:18.19  
       37.15  1:18.19                                                      
  3 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:19.87    1:18.78  
       37.89  1:18.78                                                      
  4 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              1:22.07    1:20.85  
       38.98  1:20.85                                                      
  5 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:20.31    1:21.19  
       38.93  1:21.19                                                      
  6 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              1:20.46    1:21.20  
       39.48  1:21.20                                                      
  7 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:21.03    1:21.44  
       39.29  1:21.44                                                      
  8 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               1:21.86    1:25.21  
       40.16  1:25.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:24.40    1:23.92  
       39.44  1:23.92                                                      
 10 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:24.95    1:24.18  
       41.22  1:24.18                                                      
 11 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              1:26.31    1:24.65  
       40.91  1:24.65                                                      
 12 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              1:26.44    1:27.49  
       42.08  1:27.49                                                      
 13 Lyu, Henry                11 ROSE-CA              1:30.34    1:31.14  
       42.26  1:31.14                                                      
 14 Truong, Joshua            12 CITI-CA              1:30.99    1:31.24  
       44.74  1:31.24                                                      
 15 Sun, Linus                12 ROSE-CA              1:33.24    1:31.38  
       43.44  1:31.38                                                      
 16 Lee, Patrick              12 ZAP-CA               1:31.21    1:32.30  
       43.50  1:32.30                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              1:21.68    1:17.63  
       37.20  1:17.63                                                      
  2 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:18.00    1:18.78  
       38.02  1:18.78                                                      
  3 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:22.03    1:19.87  
       38.37  1:19.87                                                      
  4 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA              1:23.84    1:20.23  
       37.28  1:20.23                                                      
  5 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:19.55    1:20.31  
       38.50  1:20.31                                                      
  6 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              1:20.38    1:20.46  
       39.61  1:20.46                                                      
  7 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:21.78    1:21.03  
       38.51  1:21.03                                                      
  8 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               1:22.60    1:21.86  
       40.02  1:21.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              1:19.85    1:22.07  
       38.96  1:22.07                                                      
 10 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:25.96    1:24.40  
       39.39  1:24.40                                                      
 11 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:29.08    1:24.95  
       40.40  1:24.95                                                      
 12 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              1:21.23    1:24.96  
       40.12  1:24.96                                                      
 13 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              1:27.79    1:26.31  
       41.46  1:26.31                                                      
 14 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              1:25.61    1:26.44  
       41.44  1:26.44                                                      
 15 Jeffery, Kai              11 WEST-CA              1:31.85    1:29.30  
       43.03  1:29.30                                                      
 16 Lyu, Henry                11 ROSE-CA              1:33.54    1:30.34  
       42.78  1:30.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Truong, Joshua            12 CITI-CA              1:32.07    1:30.99  
       43.72  1:30.99                                                      
 18 Lee, Patrick              12 ZAP-CA               1:53.41    1:31.21  
       42.87  1:31.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sun, Linus                12 ROSE-CA              1:35.34    1:33.24  
       44.32  1:33.24                                                      
 20 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              1:32.35    1:33.89  
       43.71  1:33.89                                                      
 21 Bai, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:33.39    1:35.47  
       45.22  1:35.47                                                      
 -- Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA              1:32.75         DQ  
       42.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              1:17.92         DQ  
 -- Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              1:27.34         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:38.42    2:32.51  
       34.37  1:14.32  1:54.67  2:32.51                                    
  2 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              2:38.13    2:37.96  
       35.56  1:16.35  1:57.65  2:37.96                                    
  3 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              2:38.50    2:40.28  
       36.97  1:18.19  1:59.43  2:40.28                                    
  4 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              2:55.40    2:55.49  
       40.55  1:25.72  2:10.51  2:55.49                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              2:39.48    2:38.13  
       35.35  1:16.12  1:58.32  2:38.13                                    
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:33.66    2:38.42  
       35.99  1:16.84  1:59.89  2:38.42                                    
  3 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              2:39.96    2:38.50  
       36.45  1:16.65  1:57.49  2:38.50                                    
  4 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              2:45.17    2:46.12  
       36.01  1:19.09  2:03.49  2:46.12                                    
  5 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:48.64    2:48.36  
       38.25  1:21.84  2:06.10  2:48.36                                    
  6 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              2:58.89    2:55.40  
       41.57  1:27.84  2:12.16  2:55.40                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA                27.54      28.03  
  2 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA                30.73      29.99  
  3 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA                30.67      30.41  
  4 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                30.59      30.69  
  5 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                32.07      31.28  
  6 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                32.35      31.46  
  7 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                31.24      32.14  
  8 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 32.06      32.16  
B - Final
  9 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                32.40      31.97  
 10 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                33.16      32.76  
 11 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA                33.11      32.95  
 12 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                32.85      33.03  
 13 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA                33.28      33.18  
 14 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                33.11      33.23  
 15 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                32.88      33.62  
 16 lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA                33.87      34.29  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA                30.04      27.54  
  2 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                31.89      30.59  
  3 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA                30.74      30.67  
  4 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA                30.84      30.73  
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                31.63      31.24  
  6 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 32.76      32.06  
  7 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                31.98      32.07  
  8 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA                32.01      32.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                33.59      32.40  
 10 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA                34.92      32.85  
 11 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                32.55      32.88  
 12 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA                34.80      33.11  
 12 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA                33.72      33.11  
 14 Su, David                 12 TORR-CA                34.45      33.16  
 15 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA                33.84      33.28  
 16 lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA                35.14      33.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolfsohn, Kyle            12 ROSE-CA                33.67      34.12  
 18 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA                35.33      34.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA                 34.79      34.24  
 20 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA                36.95      35.04  
 21 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA                36.16      35.23  
 22 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA                37.46      35.38  
 23 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA                34.40      35.54  
 24 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                36.20      35.74  
 25 Redson, Elijah            11 ROSE-CA                34.44      35.93  
 26 Chung, David              11 ROSE-CA                37.62      36.00  
 27 Jeffery, Kai              11 WEST-CA                36.81      36.03  
 28 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                44.83      36.69  
 29 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                39.80      36.85  
 30 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                37.54      37.64  
 31 Bai, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA                43.22      40.41  
 32 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                39.98      40.78  
 33 Lyu, Henry                11 ROSE-CA                40.27      40.99  
 34 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA                43.21      42.09  
 35 Sun, Linus                12 ROSE-CA                41.63      44.64  
 -- Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA                 34.17         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              1:07.67    1:05.94  
       30.69  1:05.94                                                      
  2 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              1:08.86    1:07.85  
       32.88  1:07.85                                                      
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:13.78    1:12.13  
       34.27  1:12.13                                                      
  4 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              1:10.25    1:12.72  
       34.62  1:12.72                                                      
  5 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:11.64    1:13.20  
       33.30  1:13.20                                                      
  6 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:13.56    1:13.51  
       33.75  1:13.51                                                      
  7 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              1:12.84    1:15.85  
       33.92  1:15.85                                                      
  8 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:13.75    1:16.47  
       36.30  1:16.47                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:13.89    1:12.28  
       33.38  1:12.28                                                      
 10 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:14.09    1:16.00  
       34.29  1:16.00                                                      
 11 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:18.79    1:16.01  
       36.22  1:16.01                                                      
 12 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              1:15.26    1:16.62  
       36.91  1:16.62                                                      
 13 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:16.24    1:18.55  
       34.65  1:18.55                                                      
 14 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:18.07    1:19.75  
       38.37  1:19.75                                                      
 15 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA              1:19.61    1:20.01  
       37.73  1:20.01                                                      
 16 lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA              1:20.84    1:20.86  
       36.01  1:20.86                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              1:07.00    1:06.49  
       31.32  1:06.49                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              1:08.13    1:07.67  
       31.98  1:07.67                                                      
  2 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              1:09.94    1:08.86  
       32.72  1:08.86                                                      
  3 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              1:11.08    1:10.25  
       33.15  1:10.25                                                      
  4 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:11.58    1:11.64  
       33.17  1:11.64                                                      
  5 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              1:16.89    1:12.84  
       33.42  1:12.84                                                      
  6 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:16.98    1:13.56  
       34.04  1:13.56                                                      
  7 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              1:13.47    1:13.75  
       34.65  1:13.75                                                      
  8 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:16.13    1:13.78  
       33.95  1:13.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:09.70    1:13.89  
       33.42  1:13.89                                                      
 10 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:19.53    1:14.09  
       33.49  1:14.09                                                      
 11 Krikorian, Jack           12 TORR-CA              1:20.12    1:15.26  
       35.96  1:15.26                                                      
 12 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:17.19    1:16.24  
       34.58  1:16.24                                                      
 13 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:20.34    1:18.07  
       36.06  1:18.07                                                      
 14 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:14.89    1:18.79  
       36.73  1:18.79                                                      
 15 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA              1:22.54    1:19.61  
       35.97  1:19.61                                                      
 16 lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA              1:17.28    1:20.84  
       36.47  1:20.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              1:24.87    1:20.93  
       39.25  1:20.93                                                      
 18 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA              1:20.20    1:20.96  
       37.52  1:20.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA               1:24.52    1:21.34  
       39.36  1:21.34                                                      
 20 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA              1:20.31    1:22.03  
       39.01  1:22.03                                                      
 21 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA              1:22.38    1:29.49  
       41.17  1:29.49                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              1:39.12    1:32.74  
       44.43  1:32.74                                                      
 -- Herman, Matthew           11 TORR-CA              1:20.23         DQ  
       36.27       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              2:26.73    2:27.26  
       31.27  1:06.61  1:46.52  2:27.26                                    
  2 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:34.83    2:33.77  
       33.35  1:12.64  1:54.09  2:33.77                                    
  3 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              2:29.87    2:34.37  
       34.37  1:13.46  1:54.62  2:34.37                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Ray                  12 ROSE-CA              2:36.47    2:26.73  
       31.94  1:09.50  1:48.97  2:26.73                                    
  2 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              2:29.03    2:29.87  
       33.17  1:11.58  1:51.68  2:29.87                                    
  3 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              2:37.60    2:34.83  
       33.90  1:14.24  1:55.31  2:34.83                                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:06.26    1:06.11  
       31.06  1:06.11                                                      
  2 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:09.07    1:06.93  
       33.17  1:06.93                                                      
  3 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:10.47    1:08.90  
       31.53  1:08.90                                                      
  4 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA              1:08.65    1:09.66  
       33.03  1:09.66                                                      
  5 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              1:09.42    1:09.97  
       35.04  1:09.97                                                      
  6 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              1:10.18    1:10.48  
       33.20  1:10.48                                                      
  7 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:12.43    1:13.10  
       34.32  1:13.10                                                      
  8 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               1:11.00    1:15.68  
       36.49  1:15.68                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              1:13.17    1:10.76  
       33.97  1:10.76                                                      
 10 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              1:12.49    1:11.04  
       33.54  1:11.04                                                      
 11 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:12.89    1:11.07  
       33.82  1:11.07                                                      
 12 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:13.68    1:12.67  
       35.75  1:12.67                                                      
 13 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               1:13.46    1:13.78  
       34.66  1:13.78                                                      
 14 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:13.67    1:14.18  
       34.10  1:14.18                                                      
 15 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA              1:13.33    1:15.04  
       34.74  1:15.04                                                      
 16 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA              1:13.49    1:15.34  
       34.63  1:15.34                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:08.01    1:06.26  
       30.30  1:06.26                                                      
  2 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA              1:12.60    1:08.65  
       32.47  1:08.65                                                      
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:08.62    1:09.07  
       34.36  1:09.07                                                      
  4 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              1:08.75    1:09.42  
       32.84  1:09.42                                                      
  5 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              1:11.65    1:10.18  
       33.06  1:10.18                                                      
  6 Perez, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:09.86    1:10.47  
       32.20  1:10.47                                                      
  7 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               1:15.40    1:11.00  
       34.12  1:11.00                                                      
  8 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:15.75    1:12.43  
       33.47  1:12.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Eric                12 TORR-CA              1:10.77    1:12.49  
       34.88  1:12.49                                                      
 10 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA              1:12.03    1:12.89  
       32.83  1:12.89                                                      
 11 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              1:13.80    1:13.17  
       35.89  1:13.17                                                      
 12 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA              1:14.87    1:13.33  
       34.08  1:13.33                                                      
 13 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               1:12.50    1:13.46  
       34.48  1:13.46                                                      
 14 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA              1:14.66    1:13.49  
       33.93  1:13.49                                                      
 15 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:18.43    1:13.67  
       33.41  1:13.67                                                      
 16 Shin, Darrel              11 TCS-CA               1:14.38    1:13.68  
       35.47  1:13.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:15.04    1:13.89  
       35.49  1:13.89                                                      
 18 Wheeler, Giovanni         12 ALPH-CA              1:11.97    1:14.77  
       34.13  1:14.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              1:15.80    1:15.09  
       34.20  1:15.09                                                      
 20 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              1:16.32    1:15.20  
       37.53  1:15.20                                                      
 21 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              1:22.16    1:16.12  
       36.55  1:16.12                                                      
 22 Colson, Calvin            11 TORR-CA              1:18.62    1:18.61  
       37.13  1:18.61                                                      
 23 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              1:19.81    1:18.76  
       38.78  1:18.76                                                      
 24 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA              1:22.71    1:19.90  
       37.17  1:19.90                                                      
 24 Kisiler, Jordan           12 CITI-CA              1:34.92    1:19.90  
       37.35  1:19.90                                                      
 26 Ryan, Pierce              11 CITI-CA              1:20.76    1:20.04  
       36.50  1:20.04                                                      
 27 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:25.63    1:21.49  
       39.27  1:21.49                                                      
 28 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA              1:24.31    1:22.81  
       38.59  1:22.81                                                      
 29 Sun, Linus                12 ROSE-CA              1:24.00    1:22.94  
       40.08  1:22.94                                                      
 30 Seto, Troy                11 ROSE-CA              1:22.26    1:23.06  
       40.53  1:23.06                                                      
 31 Bai, Elliott              12 ROSE-CA              1:26.59    1:26.07  
       42.51  1:26.07                                                      
 32 Akker, Jason              12 ZAP-CA               1:21.98    1:26.29  
       40.96  1:26.29                                                      
 33 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:21.98    1:26.84  
       41.09  1:26.84                                                      
 34 Lyu, Henry                11 ROSE-CA              1:23.50    1:26.85  
       40.32  1:26.85                                                      
 -- Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA              1:12.60         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA              2:20.20    2:23.19  
       30.32  1:08.66  1:52.33  2:23.19                                    
  2 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              2:27.55    2:24.18  
       31.49  1:08.16  1:52.04  2:24.18                                    
  3 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              2:26.84    2:24.93  
       32.05  1:11.19  1:53.29  2:24.93                                    
  4 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              2:26.93    2:27.41  
       34.14  1:13.29  1:54.63  2:27.41                                    
  5 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              2:29.79    2:29.42  
       32.41  1:12.58  1:55.83  2:29.42                                    
  6 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              2:33.77    2:34.86  
       33.42  1:12.46  1:58.34  2:34.86                                    
  7 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              2:38.67    2:39.87  
       37.46  1:18.84  2:04.59  2:39.87                                    
  8 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               2:37.42    2:43.35  
       37.32  1:20.36  2:06.84  2:43.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA              2:39.88    2:35.44  
       35.21  1:15.86  2:02.59  2:35.44                                    
 10 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:39.39    2:35.55  
       35.47  1:16.97  2:02.21  2:35.55                                    
 11 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA              2:38.93    2:37.61  
       36.50  1:15.52  2:02.31  2:37.61                                    
 12 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              2:38.88    2:38.03  
       34.86  1:16.05  2:02.72  2:38.03                                    
 13 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              2:42.56    2:38.47  
       36.09  1:15.64  2:03.83  2:38.47                                    
 14 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              2:41.10    2:38.58  
       35.23  1:15.85  2:04.51  2:38.58                                    
 15 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              2:38.99    2:39.14  
       39.35  1:19.49  2:05.46  2:39.14                                    
 16 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              2:39.07    2:39.18  
       33.45  1:16.39  2:04.81  2:39.18                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Grady, Pierce           12 ROSE-CA              2:27.75    2:20.20  
       29.42  1:05.99  1:49.95  2:20.20                                    
  2 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              2:26.07    2:23.79  
       32.67  1:09.82  1:52.11  2:23.79                                    
  3 Santoso, Gavin            11 ROSE-CA              2:28.08    2:26.84  
       31.12  1:10.63  1:52.75  2:26.84                                    
  4 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA              2:28.14    2:26.93  
       34.78  1:14.33  1:54.66  2:26.93                                    
  5 Lee, Jake                 12 ROSE-CA              2:28.64    2:27.55  
       32.46  1:10.25  1:55.01  2:27.55                                    
  6 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              2:31.67    2:29.79  
       32.56  1:13.28  1:55.57  2:29.79                                    
  7 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              2:31.28    2:33.77  
       33.62  1:12.01  1:59.30  2:33.77                                    
  8 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              2:33.58    2:35.71  
       33.54  1:17.40  2:03.23  2:35.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Semenjuk, Ivan            12 ZAP-CA               2:41.71    2:37.42  
       36.40  1:19.54  2:03.56  2:37.42                                    
 10 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              2:43.71    2:38.67  
       37.49  1:19.04  2:05.31  2:38.67                                    
 11 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              2:40.20    2:38.88  
       35.53  1:17.99  2:04.21  2:38.88                                    
 12 Marsden, Finn             12 ROSE-CA              2:43.06    2:38.93  
       35.36  1:13.89  2:01.61  2:38.93                                    
 13 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              2:40.06    2:38.99  
       38.16  1:19.96  2:03.83  2:38.99                                    
 14 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              2:39.21    2:39.07  
       33.54  1:14.99  2:04.15  2:39.07                                    
 15 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:40.18    2:39.39  
       35.52  1:17.34  2:04.84  2:39.39                                    
 16 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              2:37.57    2:39.87  
       36.82  1:20.33  2:04.14  2:39.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunter, Aiden             12 TORR-CA              2:42.62    2:39.88  
       35.19  1:16.80  2:00.94  2:39.88                                    
 18 Hott, Ethan               12 CITI-CA              2:49.28    2:41.10  
       35.38  1:19.69  2:06.05  2:41.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              2:41.96    2:42.56  
       38.29  1:19.65  2:06.76  2:42.56                                    
 20 Teodroro, Kyle            12 TORR-CA              2:49.41    2:47.46  
       36.93  1:18.69  2:07.94  2:47.46                                    
 21 lin, Peter                11 ROSE-CA              2:56.86    2:52.86  
       36.82  1:17.83  2:13.39  2:52.86                                    
 22 Paiz, De'Andre            11 ROSE-CA              2:55.49    2:52.93  
       38.69  1:23.48  2:14.01  2:52.93                                    
 23 Parkinson, Shion          11 TORR-CA              2:41.53    2:53.05  
       37.89  1:21.81  2:13.89  2:53.05                                    
 24 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              2:53.35    2:54.20  
       38.60  1:25.86  2:54.20                                             
 25 Lee, Patrick              12 ZAP-CA               3:00.14    2:54.35  
       39.15  1:25.17  2:17.30  2:54.35                                    
 26 Bravenec, Josiah          12 TORR-CA              2:56.09    2:57.79  
       37.94  1:22.77  2:16.50  2:57.79                                    
 27 Akker, Jason              12 ZAP-CA               2:58.86    3:02.98  
       44.38  1:30.72  2:23.85  3:02.98                                    
 28 Nguyen, Connor            11 TORR-CA              3:06.60    3:11.33  
       46.42  1:31.83  2:29.45  3:11.33                                    
 -- Su, Derek                 12 TORR-CA              2:48.28         DQ  
       35.77  1:14.88  2:05.17       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              4:56.21    4:53.20  
       31.44  1:09.24  1:47.13  2:24.51  3:05.40  3:47.52  4:20.95  4:53.20
  2 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               5:08.88    5:01.26  
       33.77  1:11.29  1:49.10  2:27.57  3:09.80  3:53.14  4:28.03  5:01.26
  3 Cervantes, Ryan           12 ROSE-CA              5:13.18    5:13.47  
       32.13  1:10.07  1:50.18  2:30.39  3:15.93  4:02.58  4:38.68  5:13.47
  4 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              5:07.19    5:14.36  
       32.78  1:10.55  1:52.82  2:33.09  3:17.50  4:02.72  4:38.74  5:14.36
 -- Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              5:28.21         DQ  
       34.82  1:15.59  1:57.12  2:37.73  3:27.43  4:16.41  4:54.00       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:33.93    1:56.13  
     1) Tsai, Otis 11                   2) Wolfsohn, Kyle 12              
     3) Lee, Theo 12                    4) Lee, Jake 12                   
       29.28    58.69  1:28.00  1:56.13                                    
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:59.56    1:57.01  
     1) Su, David 12                    2) Krikorian, Jack 12             
     3) Hunter, Aiden 12                4) Zhou, Eric 12                  
       30.11    59.62  1:28.44  1:57.01                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:56.70    1:58.26  
     1) Pham, Andy 12                   2) Truong, Joshua 12              
     3) Hott, Ethan 12                  4) Lee, Franco 12                 
       28.38  1:00.85  1:29.91  1:58.26                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:51.27    1:58.56  
     1) Mann, Oliver 12                 2) Wang, Hughes 11                
     3) O'Mara, Mark 11                 4) Marsden, Finn 12               
       29.47    59.71  1:29.18  1:58.56                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:57.99   X2:02.77  
     1) Redson, Elijah 11               2) Rho, Ian 12                    
     3) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           4) Lee, Elliott 11                
       30.74  1:00.77  1:32.19  2:02.77                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:01.15   X2:07.94  
     1) Paiz, De'Andre 11               2) Seto, Troy 11                  
     3) lin, Peter 11                   4) Oh, Andrew 11                  
       30.97  1:04.21  1:37.57  2:07.94                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        2:09.69   X2:15.56  
     1) lin, Peter 11                   2) Chung, David 11                
     3) Sun, Linus 12                   4) Seto, Troy 11                  
       32.49  1:12.02  1:41.64  2:15.56                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:04.37        XDQ  
     1) Bai, Elliott 12                 2) Chung, David 11                
     3) Sun, Linus 12                   4) Lyu, Henry 11                  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:48.67    4:14.70  
     1) Santoso, Gavin 11               2) Lee, Jake 12                   
     3) Tsai, Otis 11                   4) Rho, Ian 12                    
       29.26  1:01.11  1:20.27           2:36.50  3:09.93  3:41.15  4:14.70
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:23.36    4:19.19  
     1) Brown, Fred 12                  2) Hott, Ethan 12                 
     3) Pham, Andy 12                   4) Lee, Franco 12                 
       30.86  1:04.48  1:21.17           2:40.40  3:15.36  3:45.60  4:19.19
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:22.26    4:21.82  
     1) Krikorian, Jack 12              2) Su, David 12                   
     3) Su, Derek 12                    4) Zhou, Eric 12                  
       31.60  1:04.85  1:36.40  2:11.85  2:42.73  3:17.46  3:48.13  4:21.82
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:04.17    4:27.68  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Wolfsohn, Kyle 12              
     3) Mann, Oliver 12                 4) Lee, Theo 12                   
       32.68  1:17.37  1:40.05  2:14.67  2:47.39           3:53.53  4:27.68
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:22.60    4:34.60  
     1) Semenjuk, Ivan 12               2) Jalomo, Ernesto 11             
     3) Akker, Jason 12                 4) Mastandrea, Trey 12            
       29.08  1:07.71  1:41.77  2:19.86  2:56.03  3:35.16  3:51.11  4:34.60
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:40.66    4:35.18  
     1) Teodroro, Kyle 12               2) Colson, Calvin 11              
     3) Parkinson, Shion 11             4) Hunter, Aiden 12               
       32.12  1:09.43  1:43.00  2:20.52  2:54.84  3:36.83  4:35.18         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:19.58   X4:28.15  
     1) Redson, Elijah 11               2) Wang, Hughes 11                
     3) O'Mara, Mark 11                 4) Marsden, Finn 12               
       32.18  1:07.97  1:23.63  1:40.05  2:15.41  3:21.90  3:52.72  4:28.15
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:23.57   X4:33.29  
     1) Lee, Elliott 11                 2) Oh, Andrew 11                  
     3) Paiz, De'Andre 11               4) Seto, Troy 11                  
       31.21  1:05.60  1:38.92  2:14.30  2:47.44  3:23.72  3:57.19  4:33.29
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:33.87   X5:00.93  
     1) Chung, David 11                 2) lin, Peter 11                  
     3) Sun, Linus 12                   4) Bai, Elliott 12                
       34.09  1:13.07  1:48.34  2:27.86  3:03.89  3:44.10  4:21.00  5:00.93
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:47.08    2:08.42  
     1) Marsden, Finn 12                2) Lee, Theo 12                   
     3) Santoso, Gavin 11               4) Lee, Jake 12                   
       33.48  1:10.25  1:40.52  2:08.42                                    
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:11.83    2:08.52  
     1) Hunter, Aiden 12                2) Krikorian, Jack 12             
     3) Zhou, Eric 12                   4) Su, Derek 12                   
       32.27  1:08.07  1:39.84  2:08.52                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:10.07    2:13.76  
     1) Lee, Franco 12                  2) Brown, Fred 12                 
     3) Pham, Andy 12                   4) Hott, Ethan 12                 
       34.54  1:14.42  1:44.85  2:13.76                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:05.02    2:14.60  
     1) Redson, Elijah 11               2) Lee, Elliott 11                
     3) Wang, Hughes 11                 4) Wolfsohn, Kyle 12              
       33.78  1:12.77  1:56.85  2:14.60                                    
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:14.01    2:16.66  
     1) Mastandrea, Trey 12             2) Semenjuk, Ivan 12              
     3) Jalomo, Ernesto 11              4) Akker, Jason 12                
       30.68  1:07.89  2:16.66                                             
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             2:23.19    2:17.93  
     1) Teodroro, Kyle 12               2) Colson, Calvin 11              
     3) Parkinson, Shion 11             4) Su, David 12                   
       44.13  1:15.08  1:54.23  2:17.93                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:13.37   X2:14.82  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Rho, Ian 12                    
     3) Mann, Oliver 12                 4) Tsai, Otis 11                  
       34.26  1:11.00  1:45.88  2:14.82                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:16.43   X2:18.46  
     1) O'Mara, Mark 11                 2) Paiz, De'Andre 11              
     3) lin, Peter 11                   4) Oh, Andrew 11                  
       34.78  1:14.28  1:48.67  2:18.46                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:19.39   X2:28.13  
     1) Sun, Linus 12                   2) Lyu, Henry 11                  
     3) Chung, David 11                 4) Seto, Troy 11                  
       38.55  1:17.69  1:54.11  2:28.13                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:16.15    4:42.37  
     1) Marsden, Finn 12                2) Rho, Ian 12                    
     3) Lee, Theo 12                    4) Santoso, Gavin 11              
       35.40  1:13.05  1:51.41  2:35.06  3:06.42  3:42.62  3:59.17  4:42.37
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:50.28    4:44.88  
     1) Hunter, Aiden 12                2) Krikorian, Jack 12             
     3) Su, David 12                    4) Zhou, Eric 12                  
       34.78  1:13.09  1:49.96  2:29.21  3:02.39  3:42.34  4:11.90  4:44.88
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:32.53    4:49.91  
     1) Pham, Andy 12                   2) Hott, Ethan 12                 
     3) Lee, Franco 12                  4) Njeru, Luke 12                 
       34.20  1:08.97  1:48.20  2:33.61  3:07.62  3:48.49  4:17.32  4:49.91
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:28.98    4:54.07  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Lee, Jake 12                   
     3) Wang, Hughes 11                 4) Tsai, Otis 11                  
       36.30  1:14.90  1:52.83  2:33.53  3:09.01  4:00.95  4:19.53  4:54.07
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    5:01.02    5:05.50  
     1) Jalomo, Ernesto 11              2) Semenjuk, Ivan 12              
     3) Mastandrea, Trey 12             4) Lee, Patrick 12                
       37.36  1:17.86  1:58.88  2:44.89  3:19.50  3:55.63  4:11.75  5:05.50
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:54.51   X5:07.66  
     1) O'Mara, Mark 11                 2) Paiz, De'Andre 11              
     3) lin, Peter 11                   4) Mann, Oliver 12                
       35.47  1:13.38  1:29.24  1:54.28  2:41.72  3:18.53  4:02.64  5:07.66
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        5:08.60   X5:37.35  
     1) Sun, Linus 12                   2) Lyu, Henry 11                  
     3) Chung, David 11                 4) Seto, Troy 11                  
       40.95  1:24.29  2:06.07  2:54.81  3:35.26  4:22.90  4:57.66  5:37.35
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        5:01.70        XDQ  
     1) Redson, Elijah 11               2) Lee, Elliott 11                
     3) Oh, Andrew 11                   4) Wolfsohn, Kyle 12              
       35.95  1:14.87  1:55.20  2:38.04  3:16.67  4:31.53  5:06.41         
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     5:15.48         DQ  
     1) Ryan, Pierce 11                 2) Olson, Trevor 12               
     3)                                 4) Truong, Joshua 12              
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             5:14.51         DQ  
     1) Teodroro, Kyle 12               2) Colson, Calvin 11              
     3) Parkinson, Shion 11             4) Su, Derek 12                   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                24.26      23.89  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA                24.71      24.02  
  2 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA                24.14      24.16  
  3 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA                24.25      24.19  
  4 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA                24.45      24.63  
  5 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA                 24.74      24.72  
  6 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA                24.90      25.06  
  7 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA                25.01      25.19  
  8 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA                24.44      25.27  
B - Final
  9 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA                25.31      25.29  
 10 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA                25.48      25.35  
 11 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA                 25.82      25.44  
 12 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                25.20      25.47  
 13 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                26.00      25.61  
 14 Ortega, Maaso             14 ROSE-CA                25.66      25.62  
 15 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA                25.67      25.75  
 16 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA                25.76      25.88  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA                24.99      24.14  
  2 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA                25.15      24.25  
  3 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA                25.10      24.44  
  4 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA                25.42      24.45  
  5 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA                24.88      24.71  
  6 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA                 24.90      24.74  
  7 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA                25.59      24.77  
  8 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA                25.73      24.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA                26.44      25.01  
 10 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                24.91      25.20  
 11 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA                25.14      25.31  
 12 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA                24.81      25.48  
 13 Ortega, Maaso             14 ROSE-CA                27.70      25.66  
 14 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA                26.16      25.67  
 15 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA                25.80      25.76  
 16 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA                26.31      25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA                 25.31      25.82  
 18 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                26.66      26.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                26.30      26.33  
 20 Villanueva, Christian     13 ROSE-CA                28.11      26.35  
 20 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                25.38      26.35  
 22 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA                26.64      26.48  
 23 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                26.33      26.56  
 24 Kim, Bowen                13 ROSE-CA                26.83      26.60  
 25 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        14 ROSE-CA                26.79      26.80  
 26 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                 26.16      26.82  
 27 Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA                27.15      26.88  
 28 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                27.20      26.91  
 29 Summers, Harry            13 ROSE-CA                27.68      26.93  
 30 Lee, Matthew              14 ROSE-CA                28.33      26.96  
 31 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA                27.90      27.09  
 32 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                27.54      27.21  
 33 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                26.77      27.22  
 34 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA                26.94      27.24  
 35 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                28.33      27.31  
 36 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA                28.23      27.53  
 37 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                28.72      27.58  
 38 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA                29.73      27.70  
 38 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                28.04      27.70  
 40 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA                31.72      27.75  
 41 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 UN-01-CA               28.27      27.94  
 42 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA                28.72      28.15  
 43 Wolfsohn, Kiefer          14 ROSE-CA                29.20      28.17  
 44 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA                 28.76      28.18  
 44 Castro, Christian         13 ROSE-CA                28.93      28.18  
 46 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA                29.66      28.21  
 47 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA                29.83      28.36  
 48 Humphrey, Jack            13 CITI-CA                28.56      28.45  
 49 Mancera, Fernando         13 ROSE-CA                28.94      28.67  
 50 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA                 28.77      29.18  
 51 Frazier, Chris            13 ZAP-CA                 30.03      30.37  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                52.32      51.60  
       24.63    51.60                                                      
  2 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA                52.69      52.59  
       25.37    52.59                                                      
  3 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                53.58      52.76  
       25.19    52.76                                                      
  4 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA                53.41      53.10  
       25.47    53.10                                                      
  5 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA                53.19      53.19  
       25.31    53.19                                                      
  6 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA                 53.16      53.32  
       24.73    53.32                                                      
  7 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA                53.49      53.87  
       26.24    53.87                                                      
  8 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA                54.07      54.32  
       26.64    54.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA                54.24      53.13  
       25.66    53.13                                                      
 10 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA                 54.83      53.92  
       25.99    53.92                                                      
 11 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA                54.11      54.20  
       25.83    54.20                                                      
 12 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA                54.69      54.44  
       26.22    54.44                                                      
 13 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                54.37      54.45  
       25.88    54.45                                                      
 14 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                55.01      54.67  
       26.32    54.67                                                      
 15 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                54.52      54.69  
       26.33    54.69                                                      
 16 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA                54.82      56.32  
       27.27    56.32                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                52.80      52.32  
       24.93    52.32                                                      
  2 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA                52.97      52.69  
       25.19    52.69                                                      
  3 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA                 55.01      53.16  
       25.03    53.16                                                      
  4 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA                53.46      53.19  
       25.36    53.19                                                      
  5 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA                55.36      53.41  
       25.77    53.41                                                      
  6 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA                56.01      53.49  
       25.87    53.49                                                      
  7 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                52.82      53.58  
       25.07    53.58                                                      
  8 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA                56.59      54.07  
       26.21    54.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA                55.13      54.11  
       25.81    54.11                                                      
 10 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA                54.54      54.24  
       25.78    54.24                                                      
 11 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA                54.96      54.27  
       25.68    54.27                                                      
 12 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                53.32      54.37  
       25.94    54.37                                                      
 13 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                54.87      54.52  
       25.91    54.52                                                      
 14 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA                55.90      54.69  
       26.25    54.69                                                      
 15 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA                53.22      54.82  
       26.56    54.82                                                      
 16 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA                 54.69      54.83  
       26.03    54.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                54.56      55.01  
       26.09    55.01                                                      
 18 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                53.33      55.09  
       26.14    55.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA                 55.42      55.44  
       26.57    55.44                                                      
 20 Ortega, Maaso             14 ROSE-CA                55.69      55.49  
       26.47    55.49                                                      
 21 Dosti, Daniel             14 ROSE-CA                57.61      55.95  
       26.66    55.95                                                      
 22 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                55.97      55.96  
       26.47    55.96                                                      
 23 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA                57.73      56.48  
       26.94    56.48                                                      
 24 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA                57.32      56.53  
       27.50    56.53                                                      
 25 Choe, Andrew              14 UN-04-CA               56.61      57.00  
       27.78    57.00                                                      
 26 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                 56.84      57.05  
       27.60    57.05                                                      
 27 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA                56.68      57.17  
       27.50    57.17                                                      
 28 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                56.54      57.67  
       27.29    57.67                                                      
 29 Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA                58.97      57.80  
       28.20    57.80                                                      
 30 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA                58.48      57.81  
       27.95    57.81                                                      
 31 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        14 ROSE-CA                58.91      57.87  
       27.31    57.87                                                      
 32 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                57.91      58.76  
       28.19    58.76                                                      
 33 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA                57.17      59.00  
       29.02    59.00                                                      
 34 Villanueva, Christian     13 ROSE-CA              1:00.22      59.07  
       28.29    59.07                                                      
 34 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              1:00.92      59.07  
       28.51    59.07                                                      
 36 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA                58.82      59.21  
       28.32    59.21                                                      
 37 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA                58.65      59.36  
       28.66    59.36                                                      
 38 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                57.88      59.52  
       28.89    59.52                                                      
 39 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA                57.85      59.77  
       28.47    59.77                                                      
 40 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA                59.93      59.78  
       28.39    59.78                                                      
 41 Lee, Matthew              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.20      59.98  
       28.32    59.98                                                      
 42 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:01.20    1:00.00  
       29.28  1:00.00                                                      
 43 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               1:04.92    1:00.03  
       29.42  1:00.03                                                      
 44 Villaluna, Thai           13 ROSE-CA                59.14    1:00.18  
       28.19  1:00.18                                                      
 45 Summers, Harry            13 ROSE-CA              1:00.28    1:00.42  
       28.81  1:00.42                                                      
 46 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:01.07    1:00.55  
       29.67  1:00.55                                                      
 47 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:00.57    1:00.60  
       28.76  1:00.60                                                      
 48 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 UN-01-CA             1:00.81    1:00.65  
       29.34  1:00.65                                                      
 49 Castro, Christian         13 ROSE-CA              1:04.58    1:01.33  
       29.68  1:01.33                                                      
 50 Humphrey, Jack            13 CITI-CA              1:02.57    1:01.72  
       29.59  1:01.72                                                      
 51 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:02.96    1:01.74  
       29.75  1:01.74                                                      
 52 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              1:02.40    1:01.75  
       29.59  1:01.75                                                      
 53 Wolfsohn, Kiefer          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.96    1:02.03  
       29.42  1:02.03                                                      
 54 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA              1:04.34    1:02.10  
       31.49  1:02.10                                                      
 55 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              1:06.56    1:02.88  
       29.61  1:02.88                                                      
 56 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              1:03.14    1:03.36  
       30.56  1:03.36                                                      
 57 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              1:05.80    1:03.57  
       30.38  1:03.57                                                      
 58 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              1:04.67    1:04.01  
       31.14  1:04.01                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:52.51    1:52.34  
       25.98    54.36  1:23.53  1:52.34                                    
  2 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:57.06    1:56.19  
       27.11    57.34  1:27.82  1:56.19                                    
  3 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:56.25    1:56.37  
       26.74    56.47  1:26.92  1:56.37                                    
  4 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              1:56.64    1:56.49  
       27.01    56.69  1:27.45  1:56.49                                    
  5 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:55.71    1:56.51  
       26.96    56.67  1:27.31  1:56.51                                    
  6 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              1:57.62    1:56.85  
       27.11    57.07  1:27.63  1:56.85                                    
  7 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              1:58.36    1:57.59  
       27.41    57.35  1:28.06  1:57.59                                    
  8 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:58.88    2:00.16  
       27.41    57.93  1:28.76  2:00.16                                    
B - Final
  9 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              2:03.42    1:56.52  
       25.99    54.91  1:25.25  1:56.52                                    
 10 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              1:59.01    1:57.18  
       27.16    57.53  1:28.37  1:57.18                                    
 11 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              1:59.90    1:58.93  
       27.75    58.43  1:28.88  1:58.93                                    
 12 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:02.33    1:59.91  
       27.06    57.61  1:29.88  1:59.91                                    
 13 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:00.79    2:00.45  
       26.90    57.10  1:28.62  2:00.45                                    
 14 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA               2:02.39    2:01.45  
       27.32    58.01  1:29.69  2:01.45                                    
 15 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              2:01.93    2:03.18  
       28.16    59.44  1:31.29  2:03.18                                    
 16 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              2:04.39    2:05.70  
       27.63    59.80  1:33.23  2:05.70                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:57.99    1:52.51  
       26.22    54.51  1:23.62  1:52.51                                    
  2 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:55.82    1:55.71  
       25.97    55.22  1:25.25  1:55.71                                    
  3 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:56.12    1:56.25  
       26.81    56.15  1:26.20  1:56.25                                    
  4 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              1:56.73    1:56.64  
       26.78    56.61  1:26.93  1:56.64                                    
  5 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:57.06    1:57.06  
       26.81    57.22  1:27.54  1:57.06                                    
  6 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              1:58.20    1:57.62  
       26.98    56.64  1:25.86  1:57.62                                    
  7 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              1:57.11    1:58.36  
       26.59    55.94  1:26.92  1:58.36                                    
  8 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:59.37    1:58.88  
       27.66    57.86  1:28.19  1:58.88                                    
  8 Raybukh, Lenny            14 UN-01-CA             1:58.01    1:58.88  
       27.49    57.47  1:27.83  1:58.88                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              2:01.02    1:59.01  
       27.18    58.06  1:30.08  1:59.01                                    
 11 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:01.36    1:59.90  
       27.58    57.89  1:29.58  1:59.90                                    
 12 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:02.97    2:00.79  
       27.42    57.58  1:28.96  2:00.79                                    
 13 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              2:05.11    2:01.93  
       27.54    58.70  1:31.29  2:01.93                                    
 14 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:01.49    2:02.14  
       28.40    59.98  1:31.46  2:02.14                                    
 15 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:01.89    2:02.33  
       27.66    58.87  1:31.70  2:02.33                                    
 16 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA               2:11.42    2:02.39  
       26.46    57.95  1:29.87  2:02.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              2:01.66    2:03.42  
       26.93    57.97  1:30.70  2:03.42                                    
 18 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:04.02    2:03.55  
       28.99  1:00.20  1:32.53  2:03.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              2:06.52    2:04.39  
       28.61  1:00.57  1:32.53  2:04.39                                    
 20 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:05.68    2:04.93  
       28.55  1:01.03  1:33.46  2:04.93                                    
 21 Choe, Andrew              14 UN-04-CA             2:03.95    2:04.98  
       28.45    59.69  1:32.18  2:04.98                                    
 22 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              2:05.67    2:05.23  
       28.97  1:01.48  1:34.31  2:05.23                                    
 23 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:04.82    2:05.93  
       28.72  1:01.08  1:34.45  2:05.93                                    
 24 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              2:09.97    2:06.04  
       29.68  1:01.62  1:34.14  2:06.04                                    
 25 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:02.71    2:06.05  
       28.27  1:00.14  1:33.05  2:06.05                                    
 26 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:58.89    2:06.07  
       27.60    59.00  1:32.51  2:06.07                                    
 27 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              2:00.97    2:06.26  
       28.30  1:00.03  1:33.16  2:06.26                                    
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:09.20    2:07.35  
       29.47  1:01.59  1:34.66  2:07.35                                    
 29 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              2:09.81    2:07.61  
       29.30  1:01.67  1:34.71  2:07.61                                    
 30 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        14 ROSE-CA              2:09.70    2:07.77  
       28.36    59.87  1:33.23  2:07.77                                    
 31 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:04.71    2:08.58  
       29.02  1:01.65  1:35.47  2:08.58                                    
 32 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              2:11.37    2:09.68  
       29.66  1:02.82  1:36.80  2:09.68                                    
 33 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              2:04.55    2:10.00  
       29.13  1:02.08  1:36.56  2:10.00                                    
 34 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:17.48    2:10.49  
       29.69  1:02.90  1:37.35  2:10.49                                    
 35 Kim, Bowen                13 ROSE-CA              2:13.04    2:10.90  
       30.02  1:01.97  1:37.00  2:10.90                                    
 36 Mancera, Fernando         13 ROSE-CA              2:08.61    2:11.61  
       30.19  1:04.00  1:38.73  2:11.61                                    
 37 Villanueva, Christian     13 ROSE-CA              2:09.67    2:11.72  
       30.81  1:04.11  1:39.24  2:11.72                                    
 38 Humphrey, Jack            13 CITI-CA              2:13.24    2:11.79  
       30.94  1:04.51  1:38.22  2:11.79                                    
 39 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              2:11.64    2:11.91  
       29.62  1:03.26  1:38.21  2:11.91                                    
 40 Castro, Christian         13 ROSE-CA              2:15.95    2:11.92  
       30.91  1:05.05  1:39.41  2:11.92                                    
 41 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:14.05    2:13.62  
       30.41  1:03.18  1:38.30  2:13.62                                    
 42 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              2:22.70    2:13.66  
       31.03  1:05.99  1:40.31  2:13.66                                    
 43 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:17.74    2:13.70  
       30.93  1:05.66  1:40.22  2:13.70                                    
 44 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              2:15.43    2:13.77  
       30.82  1:05.45  1:40.20  2:13.77                                    
 45 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 UN-01-CA             2:17.48    2:13.99  
       31.08  1:05.81  1:40.59  2:13.99                                    
 46 Summers, Harry            13 ROSE-CA              2:17.80    2:15.02  
       31.32  1:05.59  1:40.11  2:15.02                                    
 47 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              2:17.03    2:16.98  
       31.29  1:06.12  1:41.97  2:16.98                                    
 48 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               2:21.94    2:17.95  
       30.74  1:06.17  1:42.20  2:17.95                                    
 49 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA              2:23.38    2:18.62  
       31.61  1:06.26  1:42.69  2:18.62                                    
 50 Lee, Matthew              14 ROSE-CA              2:16.08    2:18.69  
       30.53  1:05.92  1:42.31  2:18.69                                    
 51 Frazier, Chris            13 ZAP-CA               2:21.03    2:23.01  
       33.80  1:10.24  1:47.72  2:23.01                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               5:21.76    5:13.88  
       27.76    57.80  1:28.71  2:00.35  2:32.24  3:04.50  3:37.04  4:09.63
     4:42.49  5:13.88                                                      
  2 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              5:12.55    5:14.56  
       29.32  1:02.06  1:34.63  2:08.18  2:40.89  3:13.45  3:45.71  4:16.80
     4:46.78  5:14.56                                                      
  3 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              5:09.94    5:16.09  
       28.20    59.60  1:32.08  2:04.52  2:36.77  3:08.71  3:40.52  4:12.89
     4:45.01  5:16.09                                                      
  4 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              5:10.51    5:16.75  
       28.45    59.41  1:31.64  2:04.07  2:36.75  3:09.10  3:41.20  4:13.62
     4:46.40  5:16.75                                                      
  5 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              5:27.55    5:18.72  
       28.90  1:01.45  1:34.77  2:07.70  2:40.18  3:11.84  3:43.86  4:16.15
     4:47.52  5:18.72                                                      
  6 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              5:28.79    5:22.02  
       28.30  1:00.50  1:33.20  2:05.90  2:38.65  3:11.20  3:44.54  4:17.53
     4:50.83  5:22.02                                                      
  7 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              5:26.35    5:29.37  
       28.21    59.53  1:32.37  2:05.81  2:39.58  3:13.73  3:47.75  4:22.34
     4:56.77  5:29.37                                                      
  8 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              5:23.05    5:35.30  
       29.18  1:01.94  1:36.03  2:09.87  2:44.17  3:19.41  3:53.85  4:28.48
     5:02.50  5:35.30                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              5:18.27    5:09.94  
       27.99    58.73  1:29.86  2:01.68  2:33.44  3:05.36  3:36.68  4:08.72
     4:40.81  5:09.94                                                      
  2 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              5:24.19    5:10.51  
       27.52    58.08  1:29.06  2:00.61  2:32.92  3:04.45  3:36.47  4:08.50
     4:40.61  5:10.51                                                      
  3 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              5:21.77    5:12.55  
       28.53  1:00.28  1:32.64  2:04.52  2:36.81  3:08.87  3:40.37  4:12.34
     4:43.42  5:12.55                                                      
  4 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               5:19.72    5:21.76  
       27.86    58.35  1:29.91  2:01.99  2:34.64  3:07.74  3:41.57  4:14.95
     4:48.91  5:21.76                                                      
  5 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              5:24.61    5:23.05  
       27.94  1:00.20  1:33.15  2:06.46  2:39.15  3:11.66  3:44.52  4:18.00
     4:51.03  5:23.05                                                      
  6 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              5:34.21    5:25.82  
       29.43  1:01.96  1:34.51  2:07.04  2:38.92  3:12.60  3:46.80  4:19.16
     4:53.49  5:25.82                                                      
  7 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              5:32.91    5:26.35  
       28.71  1:01.08  1:34.25  2:07.67  2:40.99  3:14.69  3:48.16  4:21.60
     4:54.80  5:26.35                                                      
  8 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              5:29.27    5:27.55  
       28.52  1:01.37  1:35.63  2:09.66  2:43.45  3:17.62  3:51.10  4:24.93
     4:58.80  5:27.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              5:43.38    5:28.79  
       28.64  1:01.10  1:34.20  2:07.82  2:41.99  3:16.09  3:50.23  4:23.65
     4:57.32  5:28.79                                                      
 10 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              5:29.23    5:29.35  
       29.91  1:03.48  1:37.42  2:11.56  2:46.20  3:21.06  3:55.04  4:27.19
     4:58.87  5:29.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               5:41.10    5:29.45  
       28.62  1:01.58  1:34.61  2:08.32  2:42.49           3:50.90  4:24.97
     4:58.44  5:29.45                                                      
 12 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              5:27.30    5:29.58  
       29.98  1:03.08  1:36.82  2:10.66  2:44.04  3:17.46  3:51.27  4:24.86
     4:58.56  5:29.58                                                      
 13 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              5:29.85    5:33.27  
       29.70  1:02.55  1:36.26  2:10.89  2:44.66  3:18.63  3:52.94  4:26.93
     5:00.34  5:33.27                                                      
 14 Dosti, Daniel             14 ROSE-CA              6:05.39    5:42.54  
       31.40  1:05.62  1:40.18  2:14.05  2:49.14  3:23.37  3:58.93  4:34.63
     5:09.30  5:42.54                                                      
 15 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              5:42.98    5:47.50  
       32.25  1:06.92  1:42.37  2:18.73  2:53.38  3:28.89  4:03.94  4:38.10
     5:13.44  5:47.50                                                      
 16 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              6:10.42    5:47.58  
       30.64  1:05.97  1:42.21  2:18.87  2:53.92  3:28.50  4:03.77  4:39.19
     5:14.08  5:47.58                                                      
 17 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              6:09.32    5:48.94  
       31.95  1:07.99  1:44.52  2:20.35  2:56.04  3:31.63  4:06.43  4:41.04
     5:16.15  5:48.94                                                      
 18 Humphrey, Jack            13 CITI-CA              5:52.67    5:51.29  
       31.36  1:06.17  1:41.68  2:17.64  2:53.51  3:29.86  4:05.31  4:41.35
     5:17.57  5:51.29                                                      
 19 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              6:03.42    5:51.41  
       30.70  1:05.89  1:41.84  2:17.94  2:54.16  3:30.48  4:06.70  4:42.10
     5:18.61  5:51.41                                                      
 20 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA               5:52.65    5:55.16  
       29.10  1:02.17  1:36.68  2:13.55  2:50.79  3:28.60  4:05.71  4:43.52
     5:21.61  5:55.16                                                      
 21 Mancera, Fernando         13 ROSE-CA              5:47.69    5:55.21  
       32.01  1:07.30  1:43.54  2:20.12  2:57.40  3:34.42  4:11.20  4:47.96
     5:23.31  5:55.21                                                      
 22 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              5:37.36    5:55.28  
       31.47  1:07.39  1:44.12  2:21.38  2:58.18  3:35.84  4:13.72  4:49.91
     5:23.37  5:55.28                                                      
 23 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               6:10.00    6:04.01  
       31.88  1:07.20  1:43.81  2:20.84  2:57.85  3:35.16  4:12.75  4:50.50
     5:28.01  6:04.01                                                      
 24 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               6:34.63    6:14.21  
       32.54  1:09.22  1:46.85  2:24.94  3:03.10  3:41.84  4:20.29  4:59.55
     5:38.09  6:14.21                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA             18:48.56   18:33.88  
       30.27  1:02.37  1:35.39  2:08.92  2:42.48  3:16.52  3:50.30  4:24.12
     4:58.16  5:32.18  6:06.57  6:40.61  7:14.92  7:49.37  8:23.31  8:58.07
     9:32.39 10:07.07 10:41.82 11:16.75 11:50.06 12:24.05 12:58.44 13:33.18
    14:07.66 14:41.74 15:16.38 15:50.90 16:24.46 16:58.15 17:31.17 18:04.12
    18:33.88
  2 Humphrey, Jack            13 CITI-CA             20:21.78   20:04.83  
       31.69  1:06.40  1:42.11  2:18.33  2:54.35  3:29.82  4:06.60  4:42.38
     5:19.07  5:55.06  6:31.85  7:08.26  7:44.84  8:21.77  8:58.59  9:35.66
    10:12.94 10:49.07 11:26.16 12:02.98 12:39.81 13:16.53 13:53.61 14:31.29
    15:09.35 15:46.59 16:23.97 17:01.44 17:38.96 18:16.55 18:53.31 19:29.85
    20:04.83
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              1:01.59      59.35  
       29.26    59.35                                                      
  2 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:00.80    1:00.34  
       28.97  1:00.34                                                      
  3 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:00.71    1:00.79  
       29.64  1:00.79                                                      
  4 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              1:02.75    1:01.11  
       29.87  1:01.11                                                      
  5 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.81    1:01.13  
       29.06  1:01.13                                                      
  6 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              1:01.43    1:02.17  
       30.49  1:02.17                                                      
  7 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               1:01.27    1:02.58  
       30.13  1:02.58                                                      
  8 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA               1:02.54    1:05.16  
       31.10  1:05.16                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               1:03.46    1:02.60  
       30.73  1:02.60                                                      
 10 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:03.13    1:02.84  
       30.51  1:02.84                                                      
 11 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              1:03.71    1:02.86  
       31.67  1:02.86                                                      
 12 Ortega, Maaso             14 ROSE-CA              1:03.89    1:03.20  
       30.72  1:03.20                                                      
 13 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              1:03.10    1:04.01  
       31.55  1:04.01                                                      
 14 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              1:04.38    1:04.29  
       31.22  1:04.29                                                      
 15 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              1:05.32    1:05.24  
       31.63  1:05.24                                                      
 16 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              1:03.31    1:05.47  
       31.57  1:05.47                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:01.53    1:00.71  
       30.11  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              1:01.56    1:00.80  
       29.04  1:00.80                                                      
  3 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              1:02.87    1:00.81  
       29.27  1:00.81                                                      
  4 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               1:02.41    1:01.27  
       30.10  1:01.27                                                      
  5 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.78    1:01.43  
       29.84  1:01.43                                                      
  6 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              1:01.20    1:01.59  
       30.02  1:01.59                                                      
  7 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA               1:02.38    1:02.54  
       30.29  1:02.54                                                      
  8 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              1:02.70    1:02.75  
       30.38  1:02.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              1:02.88    1:03.10  
       30.97  1:03.10                                                      
 10 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:02.38    1:03.13  
       30.42  1:03.13                                                      
 11 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              1:05.89    1:03.31  
       30.98  1:03.31                                                      
 12 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               1:03.24    1:03.46  
       31.01  1:03.46                                                      
 13 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              1:04.50    1:03.71  
       31.61  1:03.71                                                      
 14 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              1:07.78    1:03.74  
       31.67  1:03.74                                                      
 15 Ortega, Maaso             14 ROSE-CA              1:05.05    1:03.89  
       31.42  1:03.89                                                      
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              1:04.54    1:04.38  
       31.60  1:04.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              1:07.65    1:05.32  
       31.95  1:05.32                                                      
 18 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:04.96    1:05.81  
       32.11  1:05.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              1:07.87    1:05.82  
       32.79  1:05.82                                                      
 20 Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA              1:09.77    1:06.43  
       32.95  1:06.43                                                      
 21 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:05.49    1:06.46  
       32.57  1:06.46                                                      
 22 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              1:06.67    1:06.80  
       32.74  1:06.80                                                      
 23 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              1:08.64    1:06.81  
       32.71  1:06.81                                                      
 24 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              1:10.21    1:07.22  
       33.06  1:07.22                                                      
 25 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              1:08.07    1:07.23  
       32.54  1:07.23                                                      
 26 Lee, Matthew              14 ROSE-CA              1:08.95    1:08.32  
       33.55  1:08.32                                                      
 27 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              1:10.29    1:08.45  
       33.16  1:08.45                                                      
 28 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              1:11.92    1:08.54  
       32.80  1:08.54                                                      
 29 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA              1:07.33    1:08.77  
       33.27  1:08.77                                                      
 30 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:08.43    1:08.81  
       33.07  1:08.81                                                      
 31 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              1:06.51    1:09.29  
       33.57  1:09.29                                                      
 32 Wolfsohn, Kiefer          14 ROSE-CA              1:16.00    1:09.30  
       34.14  1:09.30                                                      
 33 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              1:11.58    1:10.01  
       34.26  1:10.01                                                      
 34 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               1:12.86    1:10.02  
       34.57  1:10.02                                                      
 35 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:13.67    1:10.06  
       34.07  1:10.06                                                      
 36 Humphrey, Jack            13 CITI-CA              1:12.13    1:10.43  
       34.36  1:10.43                                                      
 37 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               1:10.42    1:10.59  
       33.95  1:10.59                                                      
 38 Castro, Christian         13 ROSE-CA              1:12.28    1:10.72  
       34.95  1:10.72                                                      
 39 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              1:13.92    1:13.45  
       36.38  1:13.45                                                      
 40 Frazier, Chris            13 ZAP-CA               1:20.96    1:13.62  
       35.51  1:13.62                                                      
 41 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              1:15.14    1:14.11  
       36.97  1:14.11                                                      
 42 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA              1:15.63    1:14.15  
       36.55  1:14.15                                                      
 43 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 UN-01-CA             1:16.54    1:14.58  
       36.63  1:14.58                                                      
 44 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              1:15.99    1:14.88  
       37.51  1:14.88                                                      
 -- Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:17.21         DQ  
       34.16       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              2:15.29    2:11.01  
       30.97  1:03.88  1:37.25  2:11.01                                    
  2 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:14.82    2:13.48  
       31.66  1:05.00  1:39.82  2:13.48                                    
  3 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:12.04    2:14.22  
       31.30  1:05.35  1:40.26  2:14.22                                    
  4 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:17.81    2:15.33  
       32.63  1:06.85  1:41.45  2:15.33                                    
  5 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              2:18.02    2:17.96  
       32.29  1:06.93  1:42.80  2:17.96                                    
  6 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:19.38    2:18.13  
       32.29  1:07.06  1:42.80  2:18.13                                    
  7 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:17.52    2:18.95  
       32.55  1:08.88  1:45.41  2:18.95                                    
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:18.60    2:19.82  
       33.16  1:08.07  1:44.01  2:19.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Choe, Andrew              14 UN-04-CA             2:20.00    2:18.42  
       33.54  1:08.35  1:43.71  2:18.42                                    
 10 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               2:21.75    2:19.17  
       32.58  1:08.22  1:44.56  2:19.17                                    
 11 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:23.18    2:20.35  
       33.01  1:09.05  1:45.74  2:20.35                                    
 12 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:23.42    2:20.61  
       33.28  1:09.76  1:45.59  2:20.61                                    
 13 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              2:27.71    2:23.99  
       33.64  1:10.41  1:48.04  2:23.99                                    
 14 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              2:22.87    2:25.55  
       34.91  1:11.37  1:49.20  2:25.55                                    
 15 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              2:21.96    2:26.87  
       34.47  1:11.02  1:49.21  2:26.87                                    
 16 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              2:27.45    2:29.09  
       36.15  1:14.73  1:52.97  2:29.09                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:13.60    2:12.04  
       30.39  1:03.48  1:37.68  2:12.04                                    
  2 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:16.03    2:14.82  
       30.95  1:04.51  1:39.61  2:14.82                                    
  3 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              2:13.57    2:15.29  
       30.33  1:03.76  1:39.07  2:15.29                                    
  4 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:17.12    2:17.52  
       31.70  1:06.56  1:42.82  2:17.52                                    
  5 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:21.63    2:17.81  
       33.12  1:08.52  1:43.92  2:17.81                                    
  6 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:15.77    2:17.88  
       31.96  1:06.65  1:42.47  2:17.88                                    
  7 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              2:16.86    2:18.02  
       31.27  1:06.07  1:42.77  2:18.02                                    
  8 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:19.00    2:18.60  
       32.54  1:07.45  1:43.13  2:18.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:19.31    2:19.38  
       31.53  1:06.02  1:42.57  2:19.38                                    
 10 Choe, Andrew              14 UN-04-CA             2:20.92    2:20.00  
       32.67  1:07.59  1:43.61  2:20.00                                    
 11 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               2:18.61    2:21.75  
       32.06  1:07.89  1:45.37  2:21.75                                    
 12 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              2:25.72    2:21.96  
       33.83  1:10.34  1:46.08  2:21.96                                    
 13 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              2:27.67    2:22.87  
       34.53  1:10.64  1:47.16  2:22.87                                    
 14 Hwang, Sunwoo             13 TORR-CA              2:33.80    2:23.18  
       34.32  1:11.11  1:47.29  2:23.18                                    
 15 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:19.91    2:23.42  
       33.54  1:09.96  1:47.37  2:23.42                                    
 16 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              2:42.39    2:27.45  
       35.86  1:13.98  1:51.72  2:27.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              2:24.88    2:27.71  
       33.70  1:11.14  1:50.51  2:27.71                                    
 18 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               2:43.99    2:28.72  
       35.73  1:13.79  1:52.00  2:28.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villaluna, Thai           13 ROSE-CA              2:24.89    2:29.94  
       34.74  1:13.25  1:52.10  2:29.94                                    
 20 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              2:37.78    2:30.36  
       35.87  1:13.70  1:52.77  2:30.36                                    
 21 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               2:40.80    2:30.63  
 22 Humphrey, Jack            13 CITI-CA              2:35.01    2:31.14  
       36.15  1:14.22  2:31.14                                             
 23 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:34.09    2:32.79  
       35.94  1:13.28  1:53.26  2:32.79                                    
 24 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              2:38.32    2:34.72  
       36.62  1:15.41  1:56.34  2:34.72                                    
 -- Mancera, Fernando         13 ROSE-CA              2:37.27         DQ  
       36.55  1:15.52  1:55.53       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              1:07.73    1:06.70  
       31.67  1:06.70                                                      
  2 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:06.91    1:06.91  
       31.72  1:06.91                                                      
  3 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:09.11    1:09.29  
       32.98  1:09.29                                                      
  4 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              1:08.81    1:09.39  
       33.44  1:09.39                                                      
  5 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:07.14    1:09.41  
       33.43  1:09.41                                                      
  6 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              1:09.29    1:09.71  
       34.22  1:09.71                                                      
  7 Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA              1:10.11    1:10.09  
       33.25  1:10.09                                                      
  8 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              1:09.17    1:10.89  
       33.83  1:10.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:10.26    1:08.84  
       32.76  1:08.84                                                      
 10 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              1:11.18    1:10.74  
       33.27  1:10.74                                                      
 11 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:11.70    1:11.01  
       33.65  1:11.01                                                      
 12 Dosti, Daniel             14 ROSE-CA              1:10.76    1:11.12  
       32.52  1:11.12                                                      
 13 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:11.82    1:11.32  
       33.91  1:11.32                                                      
 14 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:13.02    1:12.04  
       33.39  1:12.04                                                      
 15 Choe, Andrew              14 UN-04-CA             1:13.12    1:13.25  
       33.83  1:13.25                                                      
 16 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              1:12.38    1:16.26  
       35.81  1:16.26                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              1:09.79    1:06.91  
       31.52  1:06.91                                                      
  2 Cahill, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:11.20    1:07.14  
       31.72  1:07.14                                                      
  3 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              1:10.53    1:07.73  
       31.75  1:07.73                                                      
  4 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              1:13.35    1:08.81  
       33.46  1:08.81                                                      
  5 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:10.44    1:09.11  
       33.11  1:09.11                                                      
  6 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              1:09.30    1:09.17  
       32.72  1:09.17                                                      
  7 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              1:11.06    1:09.29  
       33.19  1:09.29                                                      
  8 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              1:10.47    1:09.37  
       33.51  1:09.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA              1:10.63    1:10.11  
       33.32  1:10.11                                                      
 10 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:10.26  
       33.32  1:10.26                                                      
 11 Dosti, Daniel             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.22    1:10.76  
       33.04  1:10.76                                                      
 12 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              1:09.25    1:11.18  
       32.99  1:11.18                                                      
 13 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:11.48    1:11.70  
       34.01  1:11.70                                                      
 14 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:14.35    1:11.82  
       33.73  1:11.82                                                      
 15 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              1:14.68    1:12.38  
       34.02  1:12.38                                                      
 16 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:14.82    1:13.02  
       33.82  1:13.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Choe, Andrew              14 UN-04-CA             1:13.08    1:13.12  
       33.02  1:13.12                                                      
 18 Villanueva, Christian     13 ROSE-CA              1:12.07    1:13.40  
       34.40  1:13.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA              1:14.34    1:14.10  
       34.33  1:14.10                                                      
 20 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               1:15.99    1:14.99  
       35.47  1:14.99                                                      
 21 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              1:18.03    1:15.07  
       35.75  1:15.07                                                      
 22 Lee, Matthew              14 ROSE-CA              1:18.42    1:15.81  
       35.70  1:15.81                                                      
 23 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              1:22.71    1:18.25  
       37.97  1:18.25                                                      
 24 Summers, Harry            13 ROSE-CA              1:19.73    1:18.32  
       37.02  1:18.32                                                      
 25 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        14 ROSE-CA              1:21.56    1:19.45  
       37.59  1:19.45                                                      
 26 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              1:21.65    1:19.53  
       38.01  1:19.53                                                      
 27 Mancera, Fernando         13 ROSE-CA              1:20.24    1:20.24  
       38.87  1:20.24                                                      
 28 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              1:21.74    1:20.36  
       38.08  1:20.36                                                      
 29 Castro, Christian         13 ROSE-CA              1:24.09    1:20.48  
       39.45  1:20.48                                                      
 30 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              1:21.07    1:21.61  
       38.51  1:21.61                                                      
 31 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              1:27.64    1:22.98  
       39.78  1:22.98                                                      
 32 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              1:29.86    1:24.01  
       40.07  1:24.01                                                      
 33 Wolfsohn, Kiefer          14 ROSE-CA              1:26.29    1:25.02  
       40.18  1:25.02                                                      
 34 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA              1:31.50    1:26.18  
       40.56  1:26.18                                                      
 35 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:31.37    1:33.87  
       43.26  1:33.87                                                      
 -- Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              1:21.91         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              2:24.20    2:22.82  
       32.17  1:08.51  1:45.74  2:22.82                                    
  2 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:30.44    2:26.31  
       33.68  1:11.52  1:49.10  2:26.31                                    
  3 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:31.77    2:27.23  
       33.04  1:10.15  1:49.32  2:27.23                                    
  4 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              2:33.30    2:27.72  
       34.97  1:13.36  1:49.90  2:27.72                                    
  5 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:30.73    2:28.56  
       35.26  1:12.93  1:51.07  2:28.56                                    
  6 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:28.36    2:30.88  
       33.93  1:11.82  1:51.24  2:30.88                                    
  7 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:36.82    2:35.57  
       34.57  1:14.53  1:55.40  2:35.57                                    
  8 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:39.08    2:37.54  
       35.60  1:15.20  1:56.08  2:37.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              2:39.19    2:34.70  
       36.60  1:16.27  1:56.65  2:34.70                                    
 10 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               2:47.26    2:41.53  
       36.03  1:17.11  1:59.81  2:41.53                                    
 11 Mancera, Fernando         13 ROSE-CA              2:47.98    2:48.54  
       38.56  1:21.77  2:05.96  2:48.54                                    
 12 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              2:47.55    2:51.22  
       38.74  1:22.73  2:07.26  2:51.22                                    
 13 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              2:55.39    2:57.56  
       41.06  1:26.16  2:12.79  2:57.56                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              2:36.72    2:24.20  
       32.70  1:09.52  1:46.90  2:24.20                                    
  2 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:30.58    2:28.36  
       33.02  1:10.01  1:48.82  2:28.36                                    
  3 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:35.16    2:30.44  
       34.60  1:12.93  1:52.07  2:30.44                                    
  4 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:30.28    2:30.73  
       33.91  1:13.39  1:53.47  2:30.73                                    
  5 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:31.37    2:31.77  
       34.19  1:13.55  1:53.17  2:31.77                                    
  6 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              2:37.98    2:33.30  
       36.29  1:16.27  1:53.22  2:33.30                                    
  7 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:40.14    2:36.82  
       35.17  1:15.48  1:56.29  2:36.82                                    
  8 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:42.58    2:39.01  
       35.61  1:16.14  1:57.66  2:39.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:32.88    2:39.08  
       36.03  1:17.22  1:58.08  2:39.08                                    
 10 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              2:35.29    2:39.19  
       34.66  1:14.42  1:57.58  2:39.19                                    
 11 Villanueva, Christian     13 ROSE-CA              2:37.38    2:45.63  
       38.08  1:18.63  2:02.62  2:45.63                                    
 12 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               2:35.34    2:47.26  
       37.76  1:20.61  2:04.50  2:47.26                                    
 13 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              2:49.29    2:47.55  
       37.37  1:20.21  2:04.90  2:47.55                                    
 14 Mancera, Fernando         13 ROSE-CA              2:45.03    2:47.98  
       39.32  1:22.29  2:05.78  2:47.98                                    
 15 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              2:57.33    2:49.97  
       38.77  1:21.85  2:06.10  2:49.97                                    
 16 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              2:52.42    2:52.93  
       36.92  1:20.38  2:06.11  2:52.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              3:00.03    2:55.06  
       39.91  1:24.46  2:09.91  2:55.06                                    
 18 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              2:59.51    2:55.39  
       41.42  1:26.80  2:12.11  2:55.39                                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA                57.34      57.60  
       27.04    57.60                                                      
  2 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA                59.61      59.03  
       27.12    59.03                                                      
  3 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:00.25      59.51  
       27.15    59.51                                                      
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA                59.76      59.52  
       28.03    59.52                                                      
  5 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              1:00.40      59.74  
       27.71    59.74                                                      
  6 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:00.55      59.76  
       27.79    59.76                                                      
  7 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              1:00.59    1:00.66  
       28.08  1:00.66                                                      
  8 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA                 58.71    1:00.70  
       28.24  1:00.70                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               1:01.37    1:00.06  
       28.29  1:00.06                                                      
 10 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              1:02.25    1:01.59  
       29.63  1:01.59                                                      
 11 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              1:02.67    1:01.65  
       28.95  1:01.65                                                      
 12 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              1:01.75    1:01.74  
       28.81  1:01.74                                                      
 13 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              1:01.92    1:01.78  
       28.82  1:01.78                                                      
 14 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA               1:01.49    1:01.82  
       28.12  1:01.82                                                      
 15 Ortega, Maaso             14 ROSE-CA              1:03.18    1:02.59  
       29.27  1:02.59                                                      
 16 Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA              1:02.78    1:02.82  
       29.46  1:02.82                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              1:04.45      57.34  
       26.72    57.34                                                      
  2 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               1:00.64      58.71  
       27.54    58.71                                                      
  3 Medvedev, Max             14 HOLY-CA              1:01.74      59.61  
       27.64    59.61                                                      
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:01.46      59.76  
       27.73    59.76                                                      
  5 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:00.27    1:00.25  
       28.07  1:00.25                                                      
  6 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              1:01.26    1:00.40  
       27.94  1:00.40                                                      
  7 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:00.62    1:00.55  
       28.75  1:00.55                                                      
  8 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              1:00.67    1:00.59  
       28.41  1:00.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               1:01.95    1:01.37  
       28.30  1:01.37                                                      
 10 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA               1:00.46    1:01.49  
       28.59  1:01.49                                                      
 11 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              1:05.07    1:01.75  
       28.38  1:01.75                                                      
 12 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              1:01.45    1:01.92  
       29.11  1:01.92                                                      
 13 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              1:04.08    1:02.25  
       28.94  1:02.25                                                      
 14 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              1:01.17    1:02.67  
       29.56  1:02.67                                                      
 15 Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA              1:05.70    1:02.78  
       29.34  1:02.78                                                      
 16 Ortega, Maaso             14 ROSE-CA              1:02.79    1:03.18  
       29.42  1:03.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:02.77    1:03.31  
       29.37  1:03.31                                                      
 18 Song, Ryan                13 TORR-CA              1:05.27    1:03.35  
       29.50  1:03.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA              1:04.58    1:03.63  
       29.38  1:03.63                                                      
 20 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              1:04.32    1:03.76  
       29.88  1:03.76                                                      
 21 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              1:05.83    1:04.18  
       29.89  1:04.18                                                      
 22 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              1:07.81    1:04.26  
       28.27  1:04.26                                                      
 23 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              1:02.86    1:04.90  
       30.14  1:04.90                                                      
 24 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              1:06.31    1:05.13  
       30.79  1:05.13                                                      
 25 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              1:06.10    1:05.24  
       30.50  1:05.24                                                      
 26 Summers, Harry            13 ROSE-CA              1:05.93    1:06.03  
       30.67  1:06.03                                                      
 27 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        14 ROSE-CA              1:06.62    1:06.25  
       30.89  1:06.25                                                      
 28 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              1:06.79    1:06.78  
       31.39  1:06.78                                                      
 29 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              1:13.17    1:07.96  
       32.53  1:07.96                                                      
 30 Kim, Bowen                13 ROSE-CA              1:09.76    1:08.37  
       30.45  1:08.37                                                      
 31 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:12.11    1:08.48  
       32.52  1:08.48                                                      
 32 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:12.94    1:10.57  
       33.47  1:10.57                                                      
 33 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              1:06.27    1:10.65  
       31.47  1:10.65                                                      
 34 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              1:11.41    1:10.78  
       34.69  1:10.78                                                      
 35 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               1:16.15    1:11.96  
       34.84  1:11.96                                                      
 36 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              1:18.64    1:14.81  
       34.15  1:14.81                                                      
 37 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:11.69    1:14.92  
       32.16  1:14.92                                                      
 -- Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:09.01         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              2:10.02    2:09.34  
       27.83  1:00.04  1:34.32  2:09.34                                    
  2 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              2:13.36    2:15.91  
       29.16  1:02.76  1:38.64  2:15.91                                    
  3 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              2:16.56    2:16.76  
       30.11  1:05.48  1:41.12  2:16.76                                    
  4 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:17.04    2:17.99  
       30.30  1:05.19  1:41.66  2:17.99                                    
  5 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:18.00    2:18.42  
       29.72  1:04.33  1:41.39  2:18.42                                    
  6 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:14.51    2:18.72  
       30.88  1:05.10  1:42.52  2:18.72                                    
  7 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA               2:16.52    2:26.02  
       29.84  1:05.81  1:44.90  2:26.02                                    
  8 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              2:21.02    2:29.36  
       30.71  1:08.67  1:47.97  2:29.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              2:26.80    2:21.86  
       32.15  1:07.67  1:44.83  2:21.86                                    
 10 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:28.51    2:23.51  
       30.71  1:07.40  1:45.78  2:23.51                                    
 11 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              2:31.35    2:24.58  
       32.17  1:07.93  1:45.87  2:24.58                                    
 12 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              2:23.99    2:28.14  
       32.16  1:10.15  1:49.79  2:28.14                                    
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:27.96    2:29.18  
       33.87  1:11.65  1:51.22  2:29.18                                    
 14 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:22.37    2:29.61  
       31.88  1:08.34  1:49.24  2:29.61                                    
 15 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              2:31.93    2:34.34  
       32.99  1:11.82  1:53.34  2:34.34                                    
 16 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:27.08    2:36.06  
       32.73  1:12.56  1:54.70  2:36.06                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Chris                14 HOLY-CA              2:23.29    2:10.02  
       28.08  1:01.31  1:35.63  2:10.02                                    
  2 Bonelli, Andrew           13 CITI-CA              2:19.94    2:13.36  
       29.52  1:03.00  1:37.79  2:13.36                                    
  3 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              2:30.48    2:14.51  
       30.58  1:04.80  1:39.29  2:14.51                                    
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:25.66    2:14.59  
       30.11  1:04.47  1:39.23  2:14.59                                    
  5 Hatch  III, Willie        13 ZAP-CA               2:17.72    2:16.52  
       29.36  1:03.76  1:39.68  2:16.52                                    
  6 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              2:17.48    2:16.56  
       29.76  1:04.89  1:40.97  2:16.56                                    
  7 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:23.16    2:17.04  
       29.81  1:04.95  1:41.43  2:17.04                                    
  8 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:23.56    2:18.00  
       30.49  1:05.33  1:42.75  2:18.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              2:23.67    2:21.02  
       28.93  1:03.34  1:41.45  2:21.02                                    
 10 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              2:21.70    2:22.37  
       31.17  1:07.50  1:45.35  2:22.37                                    
 11 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              2:26.62    2:23.99  
       31.46  1:08.12  1:46.09  2:23.99                                    
 12 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:23.23    2:25.00  
       30.52  1:06.68  1:45.58  2:25.00                                    
 13 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              2:24.95    2:26.80  
       31.50  1:09.13  1:48.41  2:26.80                                    
 14 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              2:25.08    2:27.08  
       31.14  1:09.82  1:47.84  2:27.08                                    
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:28.80    2:27.96  
       33.64  1:11.15  1:49.18  2:27.96                                    
 16 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:22.32    2:28.51  
       30.74  1:07.38  1:47.79  2:28.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              2:21.16    2:31.35  
       31.76  1:09.03  1:51.67  2:31.35                                    
 18 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA              2:34.80    2:31.93  
       33.41  1:12.18  1:52.74  2:31.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              2:31.20    2:33.56  
       35.71  1:15.97  1:55.53  2:33.56                                    
 20 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              2:36.55    2:37.64  
       35.30  1:15.10  1:55.42  2:37.64                                    
 21 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               2:44.02    2:41.71  
       33.78  1:14.16  1:57.56  2:41.71                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              2:10.25    2:10.31  
       28.24  1:01.89  1:40.66  2:10.31                                    
  2 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              2:11.87    2:10.32  
       28.38  1:03.01  1:41.38  2:10.32                                    
  3 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:12.56    2:11.31  
       28.06  1:01.62  1:40.76  2:11.31                                    
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:11.98    2:12.04  
       28.36  1:02.54  1:42.62  2:12.04                                    
  5 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               2:14.59    2:12.58  
       28.43  1:02.48  1:42.46  2:12.58                                    
  6 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:14.05    2:12.72  
       27.82  1:01.66  1:42.51  2:12.72                                    
  7 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              2:12.62    2:13.90  
       27.95  1:00.61  1:43.73  2:13.90                                    
  8 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              2:11.66    2:14.55  
       28.20  1:01.57  1:44.13  2:14.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              2:15.84    2:12.92  
       28.73  1:00.30  1:42.61  2:12.92                                    
  9 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               2:15.50    2:12.92  
       28.86  1:04.32  1:44.81  2:12.92                                    
 11 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA              2:17.74    2:15.68  
       29.80  1:05.43  1:44.35  2:15.68                                    
 12 Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA              2:17.76    2:15.79  
       29.66  1:07.07  1:44.03  2:15.79                                    
 13 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:16.97    2:16.65  
       30.14  1:06.11  1:45.48  2:16.65                                    
 14 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:17.15    2:18.44  
       30.68  1:06.48  1:46.96  2:18.44                                    
 15 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:15.86    2:18.67  
       30.68  1:05.80  1:48.96  2:18.67                                    
 16 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              2:18.06    2:21.92  
       29.42  1:06.03  1:50.57  2:21.92                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowles, Trent             13 CITI-CA              2:19.46    2:10.25  
       28.57  1:02.24  1:40.46  2:10.25                                    
  2 Cullen, Matthew           14 CITI-CA              2:15.49    2:11.66  
       28.54  1:01.68  1:42.31  2:11.66                                    
  3 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              2:14.06    2:11.87  
       28.55  1:04.42  1:43.03  2:11.87                                    
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:12.66    2:11.98  
       28.21  1:02.49  1:42.50  2:11.98                                    
  5 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:13.57    2:12.56  
       28.42  1:03.58  1:42.70  2:12.56                                    
  6 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              2:16.68    2:12.62  
       27.51    59.56  1:41.77  2:12.62                                    
  7 Raybukh, Lenny            14 UN-01-CA             2:14.04    2:13.71  
       29.28  1:02.64  1:43.01  2:13.71                                    
  8 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:13.97    2:14.05  
       28.06  1:01.68  1:43.70  2:14.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               2:13.90    2:14.59  
       28.72  1:03.37  1:43.54  2:14.59                                    
 10 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               2:13.49    2:15.50  
       29.42  1:06.36  1:46.23  2:15.50                                    
 11 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              2:18.31    2:15.84  
 12 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              2:17.69    2:15.86  
       30.15  1:03.79  1:44.81  2:15.86                                    
 13 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA              2:16.52    2:16.01  
       29.34  1:06.73  1:44.55  2:16.01                                    
 14 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:17.22    2:16.97  
       30.86  1:07.44  1:46.13  2:16.97                                    
 15 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              2:16.93    2:17.15  
       30.09  1:05.33  1:46.03  2:17.15                                    
 16 Schwartz, Daniel          14 ALPH-CA              2:15.74    2:17.74  
       29.65  1:05.91  1:45.63  2:17.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA              2:18.20    2:17.76  
       30.10  1:06.99  1:45.32  2:17.76                                    
 18 He, Leon                  13 ROSE-CA              2:20.92    2:18.06  
       28.61  1:04.48  1:47.73  2:18.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herman, Andrew            14 TORR-CA              2:25.76    2:18.37  
       31.05  1:05.85  1:48.93  2:18.37                                    
 20 Ortega, Maaso             14 ROSE-CA              2:19.16    2:18.43  
       30.08  1:06.23  1:47.55  2:18.43                                    
 21 Yousefi, Alex             14 TORR-CA              2:21.16    2:22.54  
       30.51  1:08.09  1:50.16  2:22.54                                    
 22 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:23.95    2:22.71  
       30.54  1:05.97  1:49.24  2:22.71                                    
 23 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              2:22.72    2:23.06  
       30.84  1:06.36  1:50.78  2:23.06                                    
 24 Azarian, Steven           13 LASC-CA              2:24.01    2:24.46  
       30.76  1:08.25  1:54.29  2:24.46                                    
 25 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              2:22.56    2:24.60  
       31.79  1:08.01  1:53.45  2:24.60                                    
 26 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        14 ROSE-CA              2:27.43    2:25.17  
       30.40  1:08.46  1:52.97  2:25.17                                    
 27 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              2:21.94    2:25.74  
       32.80  1:08.88  1:51.26  2:25.74                                    
 28 Lee, Matthew              14 ROSE-CA              2:30.39    2:26.35  
       31.55  1:09.03  1:51.66  2:26.35                                    
 29 Villanueva, Christian     13 ROSE-CA              2:24.52    2:27.39  
 30 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              2:25.50    2:27.48  
       31.89  1:10.98  1:55.81  2:27.48                                    
 31 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              2:27.88    2:28.03  
 32 Summers, Harry            13 ROSE-CA              2:29.03    2:28.34  
       30.11  1:10.23  1:55.33  2:28.34                                    
 33 Castro, Christian         13 ROSE-CA              2:35.04    2:29.08  
       34.91  1:12.93  1:57.77  2:29.08                                    
 34 Powers, Hudson            13 CITI-CA              2:35.60    2:29.84  
       32.16  1:10.21  1:56.46  2:29.84                                    
 35 Walter, Nick              13 ZAP-CA               2:39.61    2:30.40  
       33.43  1:11.65  1:57.15  2:30.40                                    
 36 Pohlman, Luke             14 ALPH-CA              2:32.62    2:30.68  
       31.06  1:10.00  1:57.17  2:30.68                                    
 37 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              2:38.97    2:33.70  
       33.20  1:12.59  1:59.55  2:33.70                                    
 38 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              2:33.04    2:34.20  
       32.64  1:13.92  1:58.21  2:34.20                                    
 39 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:34.44    2:35.96  
       32.16  1:12.30  2:01.41  2:35.96                                    
 40 Bravenec, Boston          13 TORR-CA              2:36.25    2:36.86  
       36.80  1:16.96  2:01.45  2:36.86                                    
 41 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              2:42.58    2:37.23  
       33.18  1:12.26  2:02.37  2:37.23                                    
 42 Gibalevich, Camryn        14 UN-01-CA             2:39.28    2:37.64  
       37.14  1:17.75  2:03.95  2:37.64                                    
 43 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:43.16    2:39.15  
       31.61  1:11.82  2:03.73  2:39.15                                    
 44 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA              2:41.58    2:40.35  
       36.36  1:18.16  2:06.65  2:40.35                                    
 45 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              2:41.19    2:41.10  
       37.78  1:18.22  2:06.65  2:41.10                                    
 -- Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:21.35         DQ  
       29.12  1:05.59  1:47.60       DQ                                    
 -- Villaluna, Thai           13 ROSE-CA              2:27.85         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Igor          14 ROSE-CA              4:41.44    4:38.44  
       29.85  1:03.96  1:44.70  2:24.75  3:01.34  3:37.57  4:09.95  4:38.44
  2 Gao, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              4:42.51    4:39.45  
       28.53  1:02.73  1:39.51  2:15.57  2:56.62  3:36.58  4:09.31  4:39.45
  3 Kim, Elliot               14 CITI-CA              4:46.40    4:41.90  
       28.71  1:02.20  1:39.24  2:15.43  2:56.28  3:36.37  4:09.87  4:41.90
  4 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              4:48.92    4:42.78  
       29.38  1:02.93  1:39.11  2:14.41  2:56.94  3:39.64  4:12.12  4:42.78
  5 Aquino, Lcndr             14 ROSE-CA              4:53.93    4:49.11  
       31.21  1:06.13  1:41.04  2:17.04  3:00.29  3:44.73  4:17.23  4:49.11
  6 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              4:54.24    4:50.47  
       30.19  1:05.09  1:43.35  2:21.12  3:02.30  3:44.42  4:17.62  4:50.47
  7 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              4:52.30    4:50.83  
       28.33  1:02.39  1:37.47  2:13.20  2:59.23  3:46.04  4:18.33  4:50.83
  8 Dosti, Daniel             14 ROSE-CA              5:26.60    4:52.77  
       30.36  1:07.78  1:45.88  2:23.71  3:04.72  3:46.99  4:19.73  4:52.77
  9 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              4:58.29    4:54.37  
       32.95  1:11.28  1:48.78  2:26.78  3:07.84  3:49.26  4:22.43  4:54.37
 10 Ciuffoli, Davide          14 TORR-CA              4:52.64    4:55.41  
       31.69  1:07.68  1:44.61  2:21.50  3:05.27  3:48.58  4:22.61  4:55.41
 11 Ortega, Maaso             14 ROSE-CA              4:54.47    4:56.51  
       30.74  1:07.07  1:45.77  2:24.28  3:06.61  3:50.58  4:23.55  4:56.51
 12 St Clair, Jake            14 ROSE-CA              5:08.98    4:57.32  
       31.56  1:07.94  1:44.85  2:21.48  3:05.19  3:48.56  4:23.38  4:57.32
 13 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA              4:52.42    4:58.53  
       30.97  1:07.86  1:45.56  2:22.26  3:06.28  3:50.46  4:25.00  4:58.53
 14 Yugay, Klim               13 HOLY-CA              5:11.77    4:58.71  
       31.78  1:08.98  1:47.32  2:25.05  3:08.48  3:52.74  4:25.64  4:58.71
 15 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              5:00.42    4:59.68  
       33.09  1:10.96  1:47.42  2:23.69  3:07.75  3:50.64  4:25.67  4:59.68
 16 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              5:13.67    5:07.90  
       33.65  1:13.49  1:51.20  2:28.39  3:13.85  3:59.19  4:33.47  5:07.90
 17 Villaluna, Thai           13 ROSE-CA              5:08.88    5:09.70  
       32.07  1:11.62  1:50.69  2:29.48  3:15.08  4:01.20  4:35.79  5:09.70
 18 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel        14 ROSE-CA              5:16.62    5:10.93  
       32.47  1:09.46  1:51.43  2:31.47  3:17.93  4:03.92  4:38.38  5:10.93
 19 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              5:22.14    5:14.87  
       31.26  1:07.23  1:48.53  2:29.14  3:17.42  4:04.79  4:40.32  5:14.87
 20 Mancera, Fernando         13 ROSE-CA              5:17.77    5:20.50  
       35.08  1:15.85  1:58.03  2:40.89  3:24.19  4:09.07  4:45.60  5:20.50
 21 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               5:34.07    5:27.76  
       33.36  1:12.77  1:54.47  2:35.92  3:25.76  4:16.05  4:52.20  5:27.76
 -- Morse, Austin             13 CITI-CA              4:50.53   X4:52.01  
       31.78  1:06.69  1:45.20  2:22.75  3:02.67  3:43.58  4:18.56  4:52.01
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:35.54    1:38.33  
     1) Chiu, Matthew 14                2) Cahill, Max 14                 
     3) Aquino, Lcndr 14                4) Ribaya, Max 14                 
       24.94    49.09  1:14.47  1:38.33                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:45.14    1:41.80  
     1) Bonelli, Andrew 13              2) Bowles, Trent 13               
     3) Powers, Hudson 13               4) Capili, Kyle 14                
       24.51    49.10  1:15.59  1:41.80                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:50.47    1:47.61  
     1) Morse, Austin 13                2) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 13         
     3) Colomer, Maxwell 14             4) Chun, Alex 13                  
       27.04    53.74  1:20.74  1:47.61                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:43.70   X1:48.58  
     1) Lee, Matthew 14                 2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 13     4) Summers, Harry 13              
       26.68    53.88  1:22.08  1:48.58                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:40.50         DQ  
     1) St Clair, Jake 14               2) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel 14          
     3) Kim, Bowen 13                   4) He, Leon 13                    
       25.33    51.53  1:17.48       DQ                                    
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:44.89         DQ  
     1) Song, Ryan 13                   2) Ciuffoli, Davide 14            
     3) Bravenec, Boston 13             4) Yousefi, Alex 14               
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:27.63    3:35.48  
     1) Chiu, Matthew 14                2) Cahill, Max 14                 
     3) Ribaya, Max 14                  4) Kim, Nathan 13                 
       25.70    53.64  1:19.38  1:47.58  2:12.29  2:40.01  3:05.51  3:35.48
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:38.68    3:40.33  
     1) Gao, Sean 14                    2) Ortega, Maaso 14               
     3) He, Leon 13                     4) Aquino, Lcndr 14               
       26.51    54.91  1:21.71  1:50.72  2:17.33  2:45.18  3:10.97  3:40.33
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:42.82    3:49.45  
     1) Bonelli, Andrew 13              2) Bowles, Trent 13               
     3) Capili, Kyle 14                 4) Cullen, Matthew 14             
       26.65    56.63  1:21.92  1:49.66  2:18.14  2:50.99  3:18.67  3:49.45
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:43.04    3:58.11  
     1) Sorich, Max 14                  2) Chandrasekaran, Ashwin 14      
     3) Walter, Nick 13                 4) Hatch  III, Willie 13          
       26.43    55.17  1:24.51  1:57.62  2:28.07  3:01.97  3:28.30  3:58.11
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:55.66    4:03.63  
     1) Powers, Hudson 13               2) Morse, Austin 13               
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 13          4) Chun, Alex 13                  
       28.31    59.56  1:28.74  2:00.30  2:28.91           3:29.86  4:03.63
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:07.93    4:05.50  
     1) Yousefi, Alex 14                2) Ciuffoli, Davide 14            
     3) Bravenec, Boston 13             4) Hwang, Sunwoo 13               
       27.66    58.34  1:26.82  1:59.24  2:30.17  3:03.84  3:33.06  4:05.50
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:44.09   X3:54.79  
       28.83  1:00.75  1:29.34  2:00.33  2:26.63  2:56.21  3:24.20  3:54.79
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:50.86   X3:59.61  
       27.84    57.57  1:26.19  1:58.69  2:27.18  2:58.84  3:27.79  3:59.61
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:53.39    1:51.11  
     1) Kim, Elliot 14                  2) Bowles, Trent 13               
     3) Cullen, Matthew 14              4) Bonelli, Andrew 13             
       28.30    58.87  1:26.26  1:51.11                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:02.38    1:52.13  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 14                2) Cahill, Max 14                 
     3) Chiu, Matthew 14                4) Kim, Nathan 13                 
       28.88    59.95  1:27.45  1:52.13                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:08.28    1:52.93  
     1) Benderskii, Igor 14             2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 13     4) Ribaya, Max 14                 
       27.92  1:00.64  1:28.98  1:52.93                                    
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:18.81    1:57.60  
     1) Hwang, Sunwoo 13                2) Song, Ryan 13                  
     3) Yousefi, Alex 14                4) Ciuffoli, Davide 14            
       31.49  1:03.44  1:31.27  1:57.60                                    
  5 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:41.00    2:00.69  
     1) Walter, Nick 13                 2) Jones, Nicholas 13             
     3) Sorich, Max 14                  4) Hatch  III, Willie 13          
       33.50  1:07.47  1:35.59  2:00.69                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:18.88    2:01.38  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 13          2) Morse, Austin 13               
     3) Chun, Alex 13                   4) Capili, Kyle 14                
       30.99  1:02.98  1:33.02  2:01.38                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:31.19   X1:53.22  
       29.91  1:00.71  1:29.02  1:53.22                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:21.63   X1:57.53  
     1) Dosti, Daniel 14                2) St Clair, Jake 14              
     3) Summers, Harry 13               4) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel 14          
       30.27  1:02.83  1:31.24  1:57.53                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:11.24        XDQ  
     1) He, Leon 13                     2) Liu, Kevin 14                  
     3) Gao, Sean 14                    4) Ortega, Maaso 14               
       29.79  1:00.95  1:27.99       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:59.39    4:07.60  
     1) Kim, Elliot 14                  2) Morse, Austin 13               
     3) Bonelli, Andrew 13              4) Bowles, Trent 13               
       28.71  1:00.54  1:33.98  2:11.94  2:40.60  3:15.41  3:40.49  4:07.60
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:45.59    4:08.74  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr 14                2) Cahill, Max 14                 
     3) Chiu, Matthew 14                4) Kim, Nathan 13                 
       30.38  1:03.71  1:36.42  2:12.89  2:41.42  3:14.97  3:40.35  4:08.74
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:00.21    4:08.97  
     1)                                 2) Li, Daniel 13                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri) 13     4) Ribaya, Max 14                 
       31.25  1:03.67  1:38.21  2:15.34  2:43.80  3:16.58  3:40.95  4:08.97
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:18.88    4:26.47  
     1) Chun, Alex 13                   2) O'Shaughnessy, Jack 13         
     3) Capili, Kyle 14                 4) Powers, Hudson 13              
       32.59  1:07.53  1:43.38  2:24.06  2:53.66  3:27.70  3:55.27  4:26.47
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:09.30   X4:12.18  
     1) He, Leon 13                     2) Liu, Kevin 14                  
     3) Summers, Harry 13               4) St Clair, Jake 14              
       31.41  1:04.98  1:36.34  2:12.18  2:42.28  3:17.23  3:42.70  4:12.18
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:16.72   X4:29.15  
     1) Castro, Christian 13            2) Kim, Bowen 13                  
     3) Mancera, Fernando 13            4) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel 14          
       33.87  1:09.62  1:42.58  2:22.26  2:53.75  3:32.01  3:59.07  4:29.15
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Le, Colin                 17 CITI-CA                21.70      22.17  
  2 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA                22.91      22.90  
  3 Smith, Ethan              17 CITI-CA                22.80      22.99  
  4 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                22.82      23.01  
  5 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                22.87      23.12  
  6 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                23.16      23.13  
  7 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                23.13      23.21  
  8 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA                23.62      23.84  
B - Final
  9 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                23.70      23.71  
 10 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA                24.02      24.01  
 11 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                23.97      24.02  
 12 Jones, Joshua             15 ZAP-CA                 23.88      24.06  
 13 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA                23.82      24.13  
 14 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                24.37      24.16  
 15 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA                24.20      24.23  
 16 Rassam, Peter             15 ROSE-CA                24.08      24.30  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le, Colin                 17 CITI-CA                22.63      21.70  
  2 Smith, Ethan              17 CITI-CA                22.86      22.80  
  3 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                22.64      22.82  
  4 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                22.60      22.87  
  5 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA                22.70      22.91  
  6 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                23.03      23.13  
  7 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                22.78      23.16  
  8 Lee, Andrew               15 ROSE-CA                23.29      23.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strickfaden, Camden       16 CITI-CA                23.10      23.61  
 10 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA                23.72      23.62  
 11 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                24.27      23.70  
 12 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA                24.05      23.82  
 13 Jones, Joshua             15 ZAP-CA                 24.03      23.88  
 14 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                23.90      23.97  
 15 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA                24.23      24.02  
 16 Rassam, Peter             15 ROSE-CA                24.04      24.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA                24.34      24.20  
 18 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                24.58      24.37  
 18 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                24.06      24.37  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA                24.46      24.39  
 21 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                25.06      24.52  
 21 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA                24.70      24.52  
 23 Botansky, Sean            15 WEST-CA                25.01      24.57  
 24 Mainvielle, Alex          15 TORR-CA                25.38      24.74  
 25 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 ALPH-CA                25.09      24.75  
 26 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                24.36      24.76  
 27 Noland, Mike              18 ZAP-CA                 24.51      24.78  
 28 Frazier, Larry            18 ZAP-CA                 24.64      24.91  
 28 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                25.77      24.91  
 30 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA                25.30      24.94  
 31 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA               24.82      24.95  
 32 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                23.98      24.98  
 33 Grossman, leo             17 ROSE-CA                25.54      25.02  
 34 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                25.90      25.10  
 35 Ek, Joseph                17 ROSE-CA                24.67      25.13  
 36 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 ZAP-CA                 24.58      25.23  
 37 Bryden, Lennon            15 ROSE-CA                24.37      25.47  
 38 Cutsail, Nicholas         15 CITI-CA                25.96      25.57  
 39 Lee, Derrick              18 ROSE-CA                25.24      25.58  
 40 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA                 25.83      25.64  
 41 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                26.25      26.09  
 42 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA                 27.44      26.10  
 43 Stow, Brendan             16 ROSE-CA                26.18      26.26  
 44 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA                27.53      26.66  
 45 Gharabegian, Theo         15 ROSE-CA                27.27      26.71  
 46 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA                26.92      26.72  
 47 Brust, Eric               16 ZAP-CA                 27.14      26.83  
 48 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA                27.07      26.95  
 49 Semizyan, Daniel          15 ROSE-CA                27.05      27.25  
 50 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA                28.54      27.44  
 51 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA                28.19      27.54  
 52 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       15 ROSE-CA                27.44      27.73  
 53 Saito, Takeru             15 UN-04-CA               27.14      27.86  
 54 Becerra, Javier           16 ROSE-CA                27.76      28.85  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Le, Colin                 17 CITI-CA                48.39      48.77  
       23.42    48.77                                                      
  2 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA                49.82      49.49  
       23.91    49.49                                                      
  3 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                50.00      49.51  
       23.79    49.51                                                      
  4 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                49.41      49.65  
       23.88    49.65                                                      
  5 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                50.05      49.77  
       24.23    49.77                                                      
  6 Lee, Andrew               15 ROSE-CA                50.06      50.09  
       24.13    50.09                                                      
  7 Smith, Ethan              17 CITI-CA                51.03      50.96  
       24.29    50.96                                                      
  8 Rassam, Peter             15 ROSE-CA                51.80      53.78  
       25.75    53.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                52.67      51.12  
       24.98    51.12                                                      
 10 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                51.84      51.13  
       24.50    51.13                                                      
 11 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA                52.27      51.84  
       24.93    51.84                                                      
 12 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                52.09      52.07  
       25.55    52.07                                                      
 13 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                52.54      52.46  
       25.12    52.46                                                      
 14 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA                52.56      52.76  
       25.57    52.76                                                      
 15 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                52.17      53.04  
       25.24    53.04                                                      
 16 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                52.75      55.50  
       26.39    55.50                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le, Colin                 17 CITI-CA                48.13      48.39  
       22.76    48.39                                                      
  2 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                49.61      49.41  
       23.77    49.41                                                      
  3 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA                47.64      49.82  
       24.03    49.82                                                      
  4 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                48.62      50.00  
       23.91    50.00                                                      
  5 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                49.71      50.05  
       24.13    50.05                                                      
  6 Lee, Andrew               15 ROSE-CA                50.41      50.06  
       24.33    50.06                                                      
  7 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA                52.18      50.69  
       24.14    50.69                                                      
  8 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA                52.20      51.01  
       24.44    51.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ethan              17 CITI-CA                50.46      51.03  
       24.21    51.03                                                      
 10 Rassam, Peter             15 ROSE-CA                51.45      51.80  
       24.85    51.80                                                      
 11 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                53.82      51.84  
       25.04    51.84                                                      
 12 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                52.45      52.09  
       25.49    52.09                                                      
 13 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                53.73      52.17  
       24.86    52.17                                                      
 14 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA                52.48      52.27  
       25.22    52.27                                                      
 15 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                52.06      52.54  
       25.60    52.54                                                      
 16 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA                52.70      52.56  
       25.55    52.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA                52.87      52.62  
       25.11    52.62                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                50.83      52.67  
       25.44    52.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA                52.24      52.70  
       25.17    52.70                                                      
 20 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                   NT      52.75  
       25.19    52.75                                                      
 21 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                   NT     J52.75  
       25.18    52.75                                                      
 22 Ek, Joseph                17 ROSE-CA                53.08      52.87  
       25.21    52.87                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                 53.09      53.08  
       25.61    53.08                                                      
 24 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                54.22      53.37  
       25.45    53.37                                                      
 25 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA               55.17      53.47  
       25.67    53.47                                                      
 26 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 ZAP-CA                 54.52      53.68  
       25.49    53.68                                                      
 27 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                56.46      53.75  
       25.95    53.75                                                      
 28 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA                51.79      53.86  
       25.27    53.86                                                      
 29 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 ALPH-CA                53.22      53.98  
       25.59    53.98                                                      
 30 Grossman, leo             17 ROSE-CA                58.27      54.23  
       26.22    54.23                                                      
 31 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                54.29      54.34  
       25.74    54.34                                                      
 32 Bryden, Lennon            15 ROSE-CA                53.94      54.61  
       25.90    54.61                                                      
 33 Katz, Michael             17 UN-01-CA               54.39      54.90  
       25.49    54.90                                                      
 34 Christensen, Ben          15 ROSE-CA                54.61      55.51  
       26.78    55.51                                                      
 35 Lee, Derrick              18 ROSE-CA                55.61      56.12  
       26.65    56.12                                                      
 36 Cutsail, Nicholas         15 CITI-CA                58.37      56.31  
       27.01    56.31                                                      
 37 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA                58.35      56.88  
       27.33    56.88                                                      
 38 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA                57.40      57.13  
       27.44    57.13                                                      
 39 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                58.83      57.30  
       26.81    57.30                                                      
 40 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA                58.44      57.75  
       28.65    57.75                                                      
 41 Stow, Brendan             16 ROSE-CA                58.38      58.20  
       26.76    58.20                                                      
 42 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA               1:00.39      58.89  
       28.03    58.89                                                      
 43 Semizyan, Daniel          15 ROSE-CA                58.10      58.90  
       28.15    58.90                                                      
 44 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:00.28      58.95  
       28.16    58.95                                                      
 45 Brust, Eric               16 ZAP-CA               1:00.86      59.56  
       28.57    59.56                                                      
 46 Gharabegian, Theo         15 ROSE-CA              1:00.68      59.81  
       28.25    59.81                                                      
 47 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA              1:01.32    1:01.43  
 48 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       15 ROSE-CA              1:01.70    1:03.68  
       29.55  1:03.68                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA              1:49.39    1:48.30  
       25.41    52.75  1:20.42  1:48.30                                    
  2 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA              1:51.34    1:49.25  
       25.36    53.23  1:21.73  1:49.25                                    
  3 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA              1:50.85    1:49.68  
       25.76    53.29  1:21.28  1:49.68                                    
  4 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA              1:53.72    1:52.87  
       25.69    54.00  1:23.84  1:52.87                                    
  5 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              1:53.40    1:53.30  
       26.32    54.59  1:23.99  1:53.30                                    
  6 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              1:53.80    1:53.31  
       26.34    54.75  1:23.79  1:53.31                                    
  7 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              1:50.52    1:54.03  
       25.95    53.81  1:23.40  1:54.03                                    
  8 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:53.89    1:54.44  
       26.33    55.42  1:25.16  1:54.44                                    
B - Final
  9 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:55.03    1:52.96  
       26.39    54.83  1:23.73  1:52.96                                    
 10 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              1:56.94    1:53.01  
       26.55    55.18  1:24.44  1:53.01                                    
 11 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              1:54.83    1:54.14  
       25.85    55.17  1:24.82  1:54.14                                    
 12 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              1:57.14    1:55.95  
       26.82    56.12  1:26.16  1:55.95                                    
 13 Smith, Ethan              17 CITI-CA              1:55.11    1:56.33  
       26.22    55.61  1:26.04  1:56.33                                    
 14 Noland, Mike              18 ZAP-CA               1:57.99    1:56.78  
       26.32    56.12  1:27.03  1:56.78                                    
 15 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              1:57.81    1:58.05  
       26.81    56.60  1:27.76  1:58.05                                    
 16 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              1:56.57    1:58.88  
       27.37    57.29  1:27.91  1:58.88                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA              1:44.15    1:49.39  
       25.75    53.32  1:21.24  1:49.39                                    
  2 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              1:49.82    1:50.52  
       25.75    53.39  1:21.75  1:50.52                                    
  3 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA              1:48.73    1:50.85  
       25.98    54.01  1:22.16  1:50.85                                    
  4 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA              1:46.43    1:51.34  
       25.60    53.58  1:22.56  1:51.34                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Angel           15 CITI-CA              1:53.69    1:51.45  
       25.71    54.04  1:22.91  1:51.45                                    
  6 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              1:54.09    1:53.40  
       26.26    54.64  1:23.98  1:53.40                                    
  7 Strickfaden, Camden       16 CITI-CA              1:54.20    1:53.65  
       25.96    55.08  1:24.76  1:53.65                                    
  8 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA              1:57.08    1:53.72  
       26.10    55.24  1:24.76  1:53.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              1:53.87    1:53.80  
       26.49    55.33  1:24.32  1:53.80                                    
 10 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:56.66    1:53.89  
       26.59    55.33  1:24.41  1:53.89                                    
 11 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              1:54.70    1:54.83  
       26.07    55.62  1:25.92  1:54.83                                    
 12 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:50.61    1:55.03  
       26.72    55.53  1:24.98  1:55.03                                    
 13 Smith, Ethan              17 CITI-CA              1:52.37    1:55.11  
       25.78    54.76  1:25.01  1:55.11                                    
 14 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-01-CA             1:58.68    1:56.22  
       28.48    57.98  1:27.44  1:56.22                                    
 15 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              1:54.08    1:56.57  
       26.95    56.02  1:26.21  1:56.57                                    
 16 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              1:53.48    1:56.94  
       26.67    56.01  1:26.06  1:56.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              1:54.47    1:57.14  
       26.99    56.60  1:26.91  1:57.14                                    
 18 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              2:01.92    1:57.81  
       27.05    57.52  1:28.30  1:57.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Noland, Mike              18 ZAP-CA               1:56.48    1:57.99  
       25.80    55.45  1:25.98  1:57.99                                    
 20 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA              2:02.96    1:58.18  
       27.62    57.15  1:28.28  1:58.18                                    
 21 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA              1:59.60    1:58.39  
       27.63    57.96  1:28.31  1:58.39                                    
 22 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              1:53.81    1:58.85  
       27.51    57.16  1:27.87  1:58.85                                    
 23 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              2:00.56    1:59.87  
       27.53    57.41  1:28.96  1:59.87                                    
 24 Rassam, Peter             15 ROSE-CA              1:56.21    2:00.00  
       26.92    56.23  1:27.49  2:00.00                                    
 25 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA              1:59.54    2:00.83  
       26.98    57.46  1:28.97  2:00.83                                    
 26 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 ZAP-CA               2:02.56    2:01.13  
       27.85    58.26  1:30.33  2:01.13                                    
 27 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              2:03.47    2:01.27  
       28.02    57.99  1:29.56  2:01.27                                    
 28 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              2:02.27    2:02.40  
       28.50    59.61  1:30.94  2:02.40                                    
 29 Botansky, Sean            15 WEST-CA              2:04.20    2:02.75  
       27.58    59.26  1:32.33  2:02.75                                    
 30 Cutsail, Nicholas         15 CITI-CA              2:08.36    2:04.99  
       28.95  1:00.94  1:33.35  2:04.99                                    
 31 Saito, Takeru             15 UN-04-CA             2:04.03    2:05.97  
       29.56  1:01.64  1:34.08  2:05.97                                    
 32 Lee, Derrick              18 ROSE-CA              2:03.08    2:06.95  
       27.32    58.41  1:32.24  2:06.95                                    
 33 Brust, Eric               16 ZAP-CA               2:11.90    2:07.86  
       28.93  1:01.50  1:34.99  2:07.86                                    
 34 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA               2:15.73    2:09.39  
       28.78  1:01.05  1:35.14  2:09.39                                    
 35 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              2:09.79    2:10.79  
       29.49  1:02.39  1:36.40  2:10.79                                    
 36 Stow, Brendan             16 ROSE-CA              2:12.86    2:11.89  
       29.27  1:01.83  1:36.34  2:11.89                                    
 37 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA              2:15.42    2:12.29  
       29.23  1:02.70  1:37.61  2:12.29                                    
 38 Semizyan, Daniel          15 ROSE-CA              2:12.87    2:15.22  
       29.42  1:02.53  1:38.29  2:15.22                                    
 39 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA               2:14.88    2:15.52  
       30.96  1:05.57  1:40.96  2:15.52                                    
 40 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              2:12.78    2:21.19  
       29.14  1:04.34  1:42.80  2:21.19                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA              4:59.34    4:52.55  
       25.30    53.85  1:23.22  1:53.14  2:22.82  2:52.95  3:23.10  3:53.30
     4:23.13  4:52.55                                                      
  2 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              5:02.87    5:00.91  
       27.34    56.80  1:26.90  1:57.58  2:27.57  2:58.09  3:29.07  4:00.17
     4:31.15  5:00.91                                                      
  3 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              5:09.22    5:10.80  
       28.08    58.08  1:29.22  2:00.99  2:32.88  3:04.92  3:37.07  4:09.06
     4:40.88  5:10.80                                                      
  4 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              5:07.30    5:16.26  
       27.25    57.75  1:28.95  2:00.73  2:32.67  3:05.39  3:38.24  4:11.24
     4:45.12  5:16.26                                                      
  5 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              5:19.51    5:17.23  
       28.40    59.16  1:30.44  2:02.06  2:34.07  3:06.25  3:38.74  4:11.50
     4:45.12  5:17.23                                                      
  6 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              5:19.58    5:22.81  
                                                                    4:21.69
     4:52.88  5:22.81                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              5:22.41    5:26.25  
       28.79  1:00.61  1:32.38  2:05.57  2:38.63  3:12.61  3:46.71  4:20.60
     4:53.49  5:26.25                                                      
  8 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              5:22.57    5:31.09  
       29.72  1:02.32  1:35.59  2:09.49  2:43.24  3:17.31  3:50.99  4:24.46
     4:58.02  5:31.09                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA              4:56.71    4:59.34  
       26.33    55.81  1:25.21  1:55.42  2:26.22  2:56.63  3:27.10  3:58.27
     4:29.32  4:59.34                                                      
  2 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              5:00.06    5:02.87  
       27.89    57.68  1:27.73  1:57.81  2:28.20  2:59.26  3:29.97  4:01.03
     4:31.90  5:02.87                                                      
  3 Lee, Andrew               15 ROSE-CA              5:00.64    5:05.39  
       27.73    58.07  1:28.95  1:59.93  2:31.57  3:03.55  3:34.84  4:05.98
     4:36.38  5:05.39                                                      
  4 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              5:07.53    5:07.30  
       27.43    57.12  1:27.64  1:58.44  2:29.64  3:01.39  3:32.75  4:04.74
     4:36.12  5:07.30                                                      
  5 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              5:11.84    5:09.22  
       28.24    58.65  1:29.98  2:01.15  2:32.73  3:04.26  3:36.22  4:08.23
     4:39.53  5:09.22                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              5:03.86    5:12.00  
       27.87    58.26  1:29.45  2:00.90  2:32.71  3:04.86  3:36.73  4:09.13
     4:42.38  5:12.00                                                      
  7 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              5:21.28    5:19.51  
       28.21    58.99  1:30.62  2:02.27  2:34.42  3:06.78  3:39.87  4:13.47
     4:46.96  5:19.51                                                      
  8 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              5:20.76    5:19.58  
       27.75    59.88  1:32.52  2:06.40  2:40.12  3:12.80  3:45.45  4:18.14
     4:50.25  5:19.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              5:32.98    5:22.41  
       28.86  1:00.30  1:32.57  2:05.58  2:38.76  3:11.10  3:45.17  4:17.86
     4:50.86  5:22.41                                                      
 10 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              5:26.07    5:22.57  
       28.63  1:00.15  1:32.34  2:05.76  2:38.29  3:11.32  3:44.20  4:17.17
     4:50.18  5:22.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              5:20.30    5:24.23  
       28.60    59.55  1:31.69  2:04.66  2:38.12  3:11.23  3:44.84  4:18.57
     4:52.10  5:24.23                                                      
 12 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              5:21.91    5:24.61  
       28.93  1:00.51  1:33.34  2:06.38  2:39.91  3:13.23  3:47.12  4:21.27
     4:54.14  5:24.61                                                      
 13 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              5:17.93    5:25.08  
       27.27    59.67  1:33.44  2:07.76  2:40.91  3:14.17  3:47.76  4:21.93
     4:53.80  5:25.08                                                      
 14 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              5:34.97    5:29.15  
       29.29  1:01.79  1:34.97  2:08.47  2:42.20  3:16.27  3:50.68  4:23.60
     4:57.36  5:29.15                                                      
 15 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              5:21.95    5:38.51  
       29.38  1:02.01  1:36.62  2:11.69  2:46.39  3:20.96  3:55.76  4:30.25
     5:04.66  5:38.51                                                      
 16 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA              5:53.84    5:58.74  
       30.63  1:04.83  1:40.91  2:16.94  2:53.82  3:30.99  4:07.90  4:45.56
     5:22.75  5:58.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA             17:03.05   17:32.72  
       28.56    59.08  1:30.22  2:01.68  2:33.29  3:05.00  3:36.74  4:08.54
     4:40.57  5:12.94  5:44.51  6:16.32  6:48.19  7:20.22  7:52.09  8:24.36
     8:56.75  9:28.89 10:01.08 10:33.48 11:05.55 11:37.59 12:10.06 12:42.68
    13:15.12 13:47.97 14:19.96 14:52.35 15:24.54 15:56.93 16:28.84 17:00.96
    17:32.72
  2 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA             17:43.00   17:37.80  
       28.11    58.99  1:30.34  2:02.49  2:34.39  3:06.22  3:37.98  4:10.02
     4:42.12  5:14.59  5:46.86  6:18.46  6:51.23  7:24.66  7:57.34  8:29.93
     9:02.28  9:34.98 10:07.95 10:41.00 11:13.20 11:45.57 12:18.58 12:51.26
    13:24.33 13:56.84 14:28.78 15:01.06 15:32.77 16:04.36 16:35.97 17:07.57
    17:37.80
  3 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA             19:14.68   18:19.95  
       27.15    59.62  1:33.48  2:07.32  2:41.09  3:16.59  3:50.86  4:24.66
     4:58.59  5:32.79  6:06.56  6:40.34  7:14.49  7:48.03  8:22.01  8:56.10
     9:29.76 10:03.43 10:36.79 11:10.09 11:42.91 12:16.00 12:49.58 13:23.39
    13:57.10 14:30.00 15:03.87 15:37.35 16:10.84 16:44.07 17:16.95 17:49.66
    18:19.95
  4 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA             18:17.76   18:25.44  
       28.72  1:00.04  1:32.56  2:05.19  2:38.11  3:10.76  3:43.84  4:17.08
     4:50.44  5:24.10  5:57.88  6:32.21  7:06.78  7:40.87  8:15.26  8:49.94
     9:24.17  9:59.13 10:33.67 11:08.48 11:43.14 12:16.88 12:51.29 13:25.83
    13:59.43 14:33.49 15:07.50 15:40.52 16:14.30 16:47.69 17:20.77 17:54.02
    18:25.44
  5 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA             18:53.88   18:27.78  
       30.15  1:02.82  1:36.20  2:10.48  2:44.12  3:17.60  3:51.14  4:24.71
     4:58.02  5:31.13  6:04.30  6:37.35  7:10.51  7:43.75  8:16.95  8:50.39
     9:24.17  9:58.54 10:32.41 11:06.19 11:39.98 12:14.09 12:48.80 13:22.71
    13:57.46 14:31.74 15:05.69 15:40.34 16:14.25 16:48.40 17:21.94 17:55.59
    18:27.78
  6 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA             18:30.74   18:31.75  
       29.03  1:01.33  1:34.28  2:08.45  2:42.30  3:16.62  3:50.40  4:24.22
     4:58.77  5:32.70  6:06.56  6:40.58  7:15.02  7:49.01  8:22.80  8:56.75
     9:31.12 10:05.09 10:39.33 11:13.07 11:46.75 12:20.74 12:54.61 13:28.52
    14:02.25 14:36.15 15:10.28 15:44.18 16:18.19 16:51.98 17:25.99 17:59.61
    18:31.75
  7 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA             19:00.00   19:16.37  
       28.93  1:01.15  1:33.91  2:07.62  2:41.37  3:14.75  3:48.49  4:22.54
     4:56.65  5:30.43  6:05.92  6:41.02  7:16.55  7:52.66  8:28.42  9:04.04
     9:39.93 10:15.75 10:51.22 11:28.68 12:05.70 12:41.22 13:17.44 13:54.31
    14:29.91 15:07.11 15:42.95 16:20.09 16:57.09 17:33.58 18:09.99 18:43.37
    19:16.37
 -- Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA             17:12.26  X16:30.88  
       26.27    55.70  1:25.50  1:55.55  2:25.30  2:55.54  3:25.53  3:55.54
     4:25.55  4:56.00  5:25.99  5:56.13  6:26.65  6:56.76  7:26.76  7:57.36
     8:27.86  8:57.76  9:28.25  9:58.66 10:29.16 10:59.13 11:29.60 11:59.88
    12:30.45 13:00.46 13:30.97 14:01.23 14:31.03 15:01.37 15:31.34 16:01.63
    16:30.88
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Le, Colin                 17 CITI-CA                51.63      52.56  
       25.00    52.56                                                      
  2 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                53.48      55.53  
       26.60    55.53                                                      
  3 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                58.52      57.16  
       27.85    57.16                                                      
  4 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                57.07      57.43  
       28.01    57.43                                                      
  5 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                58.14      57.49  
       27.86    57.49                                                      
  6 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                56.68      59.63  
       28.55    59.63                                                      
  7 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                59.92    1:00.77  
       29.56  1:00.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              1:00.77    1:00.02  
       29.02  1:00.02                                                      
 10 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:02.67    1:00.60  
       29.99  1:00.60                                                      
 11 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              1:01.25    1:00.95  
       29.76  1:00.95                                                      
 12 Noland, Mike              18 ZAP-CA               1:04.81    1:03.39  
       31.26  1:03.39                                                      
 13 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              1:01.52    1:04.31  
       31.30  1:04.31                                                      
 14 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              1:03.57    1:04.60  
       31.79  1:04.60                                                      
 15 Jones, Joshua             15 ZAP-CA               1:06.29    1:05.11  
       32.10  1:05.11                                                      
 16 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              1:04.75    1:05.32  
       32.03  1:05.32                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le, Colin                 17 CITI-CA                54.08      51.63  
       24.71    51.63                                                      
  2 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                54.02      53.48  
       26.22    53.48                                                      
  3 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA                56.95      56.68  
       27.58    56.68                                                      
  4 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA                56.23      57.07  
       28.17    57.07                                                      
  5 Fanelli, Marke            17 ROSE-CA                55.55      57.43  
       28.01    57.43                                                      
  6 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                58.70      58.14  
       27.95    58.14                                                      
  7 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                55.55      58.52  
       28.29    58.52                                                      
  8 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-01-CA               57.80      58.56  
       28.18    58.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA                57.41      58.78  
       28.75    58.78                                                      
 10 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                59.13      59.21  
       29.18    59.21                                                      
 11 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                59.32      59.92  
       29.23    59.92                                                      
 12 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              1:00.24    1:00.77  
       29.22  1:00.77                                                      
 13 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              1:00.28    1:01.25  
       29.94  1:01.25                                                      
 14 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              1:02.04    1:01.52  
       29.61  1:01.52                                                      
 15 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA                59.29    1:02.09  
       29.96  1:02.09                                                      
 16 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:03.67    1:02.67  
       31.00  1:02.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Badescu, Stephan          15 ROSE-CA              1:01.48    1:02.74  
       30.52  1:02.74                                                      
 18 Bryden, Lennon            15 ROSE-CA              1:03.26    1:03.15  
       30.40  1:03.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              1:02.89    1:03.57  
       31.21  1:03.57                                                      
 20 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              1:04.07    1:04.75  
       31.46  1:04.75                                                      
 21 Noland, Mike              18 ZAP-CA               1:05.51    1:04.81  
       31.06  1:04.81                                                      
 22 Jones, Joshua             15 ZAP-CA               1:08.67    1:06.29  
       32.57  1:06.29                                                      
 23 Lee, Derrick              18 ROSE-CA              1:04.52    1:07.54  
       32.12  1:07.54                                                      
 24 Akimoto, Cona             16 CITI-CA              1:05.37    1:07.70  
       32.41  1:07.70                                                      
 25 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              1:08.25    1:10.39  
       34.36  1:10.39                                                      
 26 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:12.99    1:10.75  
       35.23  1:10.75                                                      
 27 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       15 ROSE-CA              1:10.37    1:12.03  
       34.23  1:12.03                                                      
 28 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:13.94    1:13.21  
       35.03  1:13.21                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA              1:58.19    1:57.48  
       28.24    58.18  1:28.10  1:57.48                                    
  2 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:04.95    2:01.27  
       29.23    59.51  1:30.71  2:01.27                                    
  3 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              2:02.13    2:02.48  
       28.75    59.48  1:30.96  2:02.48                                    
  4 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA              2:07.12    2:05.82  
       29.52  1:01.31  1:33.58  2:05.82                                    
  5 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA              2:05.30    2:06.05  
       29.23  1:00.83  1:33.73  2:06.05                                    
  6 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              2:09.49    2:09.27  
       30.29  1:02.94  1:36.79  2:09.27                                    
  7 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              2:09.64    2:10.33  
       30.69  1:03.08  1:36.98  2:10.33                                    
  8 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA              2:13.77    2:14.79  
       31.96  1:05.90  1:41.21  2:14.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              2:14.34    2:15.49  
       32.65  1:06.80  1:41.05  2:15.49                                    
 10 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              2:18.09    2:16.80  
       30.90  1:05.85  1:42.47  2:16.80                                    
 11 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              2:20.15    2:19.77  
       32.63  1:07.55  1:44.47  2:19.77                                    
 12 Oswald, Matthew           16 TORR-CA              2:17.65    2:23.26  
       32.98  1:08.17  1:45.48  2:23.26                                    
 13 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 ZAP-CA               2:23.81    2:23.90  
       34.19  1:10.59  1:47.95  2:23.90                                    
 14 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              2:28.44    2:27.02  
       34.54  1:11.43  1:49.39  2:27.02                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA              1:58.64    1:58.19  
       28.38    58.44  1:28.53  1:58.19                                    
  2 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              2:00.36    2:02.13  
       28.51    59.33  1:30.53  2:02.13                                    
  3 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:01.97    2:04.95  
       29.64  1:00.37  1:32.20  2:04.95                                    
  4 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA              2:06.09    2:05.30  
       29.12  1:00.87  1:33.71  2:05.30                                    
  5 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-01-CA             2:09.64    2:06.74  
       29.87  1:02.86  1:35.44  2:06.74                                    
  6 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA              2:10.23    2:07.12  
       29.75  1:02.10  1:34.94  2:07.12                                    
  7 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              2:12.18    2:07.47  
       29.91  1:02.05  1:34.97  2:07.47                                    
  8 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:14.83    2:08.49  
       29.31  1:01.83  1:35.19  2:08.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              2:09.75    2:09.49  
       30.19  1:02.46  1:35.83  2:09.49                                    
 10 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              2:08.40    2:09.64  
       29.95  1:02.38  1:36.24  2:09.64                                    
 11 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA              2:12.71    2:13.77  
       31.55  1:05.44  1:40.02  2:13.77                                    
 12 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              2:09.84    2:14.34  
       32.17  1:05.72  1:39.96  2:14.34                                    
 13 Katz, Michael             17 UN-01-CA             2:20.65    2:16.21  
       31.92  1:06.75  1:42.00  2:16.21                                    
 14 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              2:16.03    2:16.40  
       32.90  1:07.18  1:41.85  2:16.40                                    
 15 Oswald, Matthew           16 TORR-CA              2:21.19    2:17.65  
       33.25  1:07.89  1:43.00  2:17.65                                    
 16 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              2:11.75    2:18.09  
       31.63  1:06.57  1:42.71  2:18.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              2:23.02    2:20.15  
       32.91  1:07.67  1:44.50  2:20.15                                    
 18 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA               2:19.80    2:22.61  
       32.73  1:08.55  1:46.00  2:22.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 ZAP-CA               2:37.67    2:23.81  
       32.17  1:08.68  1:46.41  2:23.81                                    
 20 Lee, Derrick              18 ROSE-CA              2:22.88    2:24.69  
       32.96  1:08.88  1:46.59  2:24.69                                    
 21 Akimoto, Cona             16 CITI-CA              2:37.30    2:26.83  
       33.93  1:11.61  1:48.82  2:26.83                                    
 22 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              2:33.78    2:28.44  
       34.75  1:11.76  1:50.11  2:28.44                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fanelli, Marke            17 ROSE-CA              1:03.29    1:03.48  
       30.65  1:03.48                                                      
  2 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              1:04.48    1:03.87  
       30.38  1:03.87                                                      
  3 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:04.05    1:04.34  
       30.96  1:04.34                                                      
  4 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              1:03.37    1:04.46  
       29.78  1:04.46                                                      
  5 Ng, Matt                  18 ROSE-CA              1:04.06    1:04.51  
       30.29  1:04.51                                                      
  6 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA              1:04.12    1:04.53  
       31.18  1:04.53                                                      
  7 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA              1:04.31    1:06.57  
       30.83  1:06.57                                                      
  8 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:04.77    1:06.83  
       31.48  1:06.83                                                      
B - Final
  9 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:06.62    1:06.89  
       32.02  1:06.89                                                      
 10 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA              1:07.22    1:08.18  
       32.06  1:08.18                                                      
 11 Ek, Joseph                17 ROSE-CA              1:06.64    1:08.61  
       32.47  1:08.61                                                      
 12 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:09.45    1:08.66  
       31.56  1:08.66                                                      
 13 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA              1:07.73    1:08.98  
       32.44  1:08.98                                                      
 14 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              1:07.20    1:09.03  
       32.93  1:09.03                                                      
 15 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA             1:09.92    1:09.45  
       32.91  1:09.45                                                      
 16 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:09.37    1:09.57  
       32.77  1:09.57                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanelli, Marke            17 ROSE-CA              1:02.87    1:03.29  
       29.62  1:03.29                                                      
  2 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              1:05.11    1:03.37  
       29.57  1:03.37                                                      
  3 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              1:03.62    1:04.05  
       30.10  1:04.05                                                      
  4 Ng, Matt                  18 ROSE-CA              1:01.63    1:04.06  
       30.32  1:04.06                                                      
  5 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA              1:04.57    1:04.12  
       30.74  1:04.12                                                      
  6 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              1:00.90    1:04.20  
       29.93  1:04.20                                                      
  7 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA              1:03.71    1:04.31  
       30.78  1:04.31                                                      
  8 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              1:03.86    1:04.48  
       30.67  1:04.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              1:04.64    1:04.77  
       30.99  1:04.77                                                      
 10 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:05.06    1:06.62  
       31.79  1:06.62                                                      
 11 Ek, Joseph                17 ROSE-CA              1:10.66    1:06.64  
       31.15  1:06.64                                                      
 12 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              1:08.80    1:07.20  
       31.99  1:07.20                                                      
 13 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA              1:08.16    1:07.22  
       31.46  1:07.22                                                      
 14 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA              1:09.32    1:07.73  
       31.86  1:07.73                                                      
 15 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:09.77    1:09.37  
       31.94  1:09.37                                                      
 16 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:11.54    1:09.45  
       32.26  1:09.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA             1:10.90    1:09.92  
       32.77  1:09.92                                                      
 18 Stow, Brendan             16 ROSE-CA              1:12.82    1:10.67  
       32.50  1:10.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oswald, Matthew           16 TORR-CA              1:10.02    1:11.40  
       33.91  1:11.40                                                      
 20 Akimoto, Cona             16 CITI-CA              1:11.94    1:11.74  
       34.85  1:11.74                                                      
 21 Cutsail, Nicholas         15 CITI-CA              1:15.50    1:15.14  
       35.43  1:15.14                                                      
 22 Gharabegian, Theo         15 ROSE-CA              1:18.37    1:15.24  
       35.10  1:15.24                                                      
 23 Brust, Eric               16 ZAP-CA               1:19.87    1:17.47  
       36.87  1:17.47                                                      
 24 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA              1:18.97    1:17.69  
       38.05  1:17.69                                                      
 25 Lee, Derrick              18 ROSE-CA              1:18.59    1:18.23  
       35.57  1:18.23                                                      
 26 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:20.41    1:19.12  
       36.80  1:19.12                                                      
 27 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA               1:15.37    1:19.61  
       37.05  1:19.61                                                      
 28 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       15 ROSE-CA              1:19.97    1:20.85  
       38.01  1:20.85                                                      
 -- Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA              1:11.90         DQ  
       32.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Christensen, Ben          15 ROSE-CA              1:07.79         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA              2:14.72    2:15.83  
       30.46  1:04.64  1:40.17  2:15.83                                    
  2 Ng, Matt                  18 ROSE-CA              2:18.12    2:17.41  
       31.31  1:05.64  1:41.10  2:17.41                                    
  3 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              2:23.37    2:19.84  
       31.23  1:06.47  1:42.37  2:19.84                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Angel           15 CITI-CA              2:18.53    2:20.18  
       31.46  1:06.37  1:42.77  2:20.18                                    
  5 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:18.99    2:23.36  
       31.94  1:08.56  1:45.42  2:23.36                                    
  6 Fanelli, Marke            17 ROSE-CA              2:21.39    2:23.59  
       31.42  1:07.18  1:44.94  2:23.59                                    
  7 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA              2:26.09    2:26.71  
       33.02  1:10.07  1:48.30  2:26.71                                    
  8 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              2:24.93    2:30.26  
       33.80  1:11.67  1:51.13  2:30.26                                    
B - Final
  9 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              2:26.97    2:25.60  
       33.20  1:11.00  1:49.00  2:25.60                                    
 10 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA             2:27.53    2:26.10  
       32.79  1:10.52  1:48.64  2:26.10                                    
 11 Jones, Joshua             15 ZAP-CA               2:27.83    2:26.46  
       33.32  1:11.25  1:48.89  2:26.46                                    
 12 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA               2:26.79    2:27.66  
       32.49  1:09.81  1:48.63  2:27.66                                    
 13 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              2:28.03    2:30.12  
       30.93  1:07.47  1:48.02  2:30.12                                    
 14 Frazier, Larry            18 ZAP-CA               2:37.69    2:34.07  
       33.72  1:12.66  1:52.82  2:34.07                                    
 15 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              2:32.31    2:37.06  
       34.07  1:14.00  1:55.62  2:37.06                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA              2:16.88    2:14.72  
       31.06  1:04.91  1:39.75  2:14.72                                    
  2 Ng, Matt                  18 ROSE-CA              2:14.36    2:18.12  
       32.25  1:06.84  1:42.16  2:18.12                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Angel           15 CITI-CA              2:15.61    2:18.53  
       31.07  1:05.92  1:41.93  2:18.53                                    
  4 Herman, Dylan             16 TORR-CA              2:23.66    2:18.99  
       32.05  1:07.36  1:43.83  2:18.99                                    
  5 Fanelli, Marke            17 ROSE-CA              2:13.63    2:21.39  
       31.61  1:06.70  1:42.61  2:21.39                                    
  6 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              2:21.88    2:23.37  
       31.76  1:06.97  1:44.47  2:23.37                                    
  7 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              2:17.73    2:24.93  
       33.54  1:10.21  1:48.12  2:24.93                                    
  8 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              2:23.38    2:25.23  
       32.81  1:09.11  1:46.87  2:25.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA              2:37.30    2:26.09  
       33.56  1:11.16  1:49.05  2:26.09                                    
 10 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA               2:36.19    2:26.79  
       33.20  1:10.80  1:48.78  2:26.79                                    
 11 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              2:29.80    2:26.97  
       33.63  1:12.55  1:50.29  2:26.97                                    
 12 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA             2:31.03    2:27.53  
       32.95  1:11.17  1:49.71  2:27.53                                    
 13 Jones, Joshua             15 ZAP-CA               2:29.39    2:27.83  
       33.38  1:11.09  1:49.41  2:27.83                                    
 14 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              2:26.33    2:28.03  
       33.00  1:10.35  1:48.88  2:28.03                                    
 15 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:22.65    2:30.37  
       34.33  1:13.27  1:51.62  2:30.37                                    
 16 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              2:43.17    2:32.31  
       33.53  1:12.37  1:53.00  2:32.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Akimoto, Cona             16 CITI-CA              2:33.21    2:32.58  
       35.22  1:13.54  1:53.64  2:32.58                                    
 18 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              2:36.22    2:33.14  
       34.40  1:13.73  1:54.58  2:33.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ek, Joseph                17 ROSE-CA              2:26.63    2:33.75  
       34.73  1:14.26  1:53.30  2:33.75                                    
 20 Mainvielle, Alex          15 TORR-CA              2:35.97    2:34.51  
       34.95  1:13.62  1:54.01  2:34.51                                    
 21 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-01-CA             2:36.42    2:34.59  
       33.94  1:13.05  1:53.65  2:34.59                                    
 22 Frazier, Larry            18 ZAP-CA               2:39.42    2:37.69  
       34.70  1:14.81  1:56.71  2:37.69                                    
 23 Saito, Takeru             15 UN-04-CA             2:35.69    2:39.46  
       36.81  1:17.78  1:59.67  2:39.46                                    
 24 Cutsail, Nicholas         15 CITI-CA              2:44.78    2:39.98  
       35.88  1:16.72  1:58.42  2:39.98                                    
 25 Stow, Brendan             16 ROSE-CA              2:43.56    2:40.81  
       35.88  1:17.85  1:59.99  2:40.81                                    
 26 Becerra, Javier           16 ROSE-CA              2:49.99    2:45.68  
       37.33  1:19.61  2:02.70  2:45.68                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                54.74      54.56  
       25.22    54.56                                                      
  2 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                55.40      55.01  
       25.96    55.01                                                      
  3 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                54.88      55.38  
       25.98    55.38                                                      
  4 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA                55.14      55.50  
       26.07    55.50                                                      
  5 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA                55.10      55.80  
       25.95    55.80                                                      
  6 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                56.27      56.19  
       26.63    56.19                                                      
  7 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                56.27      56.30  
       25.95    56.30                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Angel           15 CITI-CA                56.18      57.49  
       26.77    57.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smith, Ethan              17 CITI-CA                58.53      57.92  
       26.71    57.92                                                      
 10 Rassam, Peter             15 ROSE-CA                59.93      57.93  
       27.60    57.93                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                57.93      57.94  
       27.16    57.94                                                      
 12 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                59.17      58.13  
       27.38    58.13                                                      
 13 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA                57.15      59.64  
       28.00    59.64                                                      
 14 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA               59.40    1:00.25  
       28.23  1:00.25                                                      
 15 Bryden, Lennon            15 ROSE-CA                59.57    1:00.86  
       28.33  1:00.86                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                53.67      54.74  
       25.56    54.74                                                      
  2 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA                56.42      54.88  
       26.06    54.88                                                      
  3 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA                59.65      55.10  
       25.27    55.10                                                      
  4 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA                54.11      55.14  
       26.33    55.14                                                      
  5 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                56.15      55.40  
       25.83    55.40                                                      
  6 Gonzalez, Angel           15 CITI-CA                57.67      56.18  
       26.64    56.18                                                      
  7 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                56.27      56.27  
       25.97    56.27                                                      
  7 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                56.32      56.27  
       26.46    56.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ng, Matt                  18 ROSE-CA                55.61      56.44  
       26.35    56.44                                                      
 10 Inoki, Hirota             16 HOLY-CA                58.06      57.15  
       25.95    57.15                                                      
 11 Lee, Andrew               15 ROSE-CA                57.12      57.41  
       26.82    57.41                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA                57.44      57.93  
       26.90    57.93                                                      
 13 Strickfaden, Camden       16 CITI-CA                57.74      58.41  
       27.67    58.41                                                      
 14 Smith, Ethan              17 CITI-CA                56.73      58.53  
       26.85    58.53                                                      
 15 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                59.08      59.17  
       27.92    59.17                                                      
 16 Ek, Joseph                17 ROSE-CA              1:00.24      59.26  
       27.99    59.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA             1:00.48      59.40  
       27.65    59.40                                                      
 18 Bryden, Lennon            15 ROSE-CA                59.81      59.57  
       27.33    59.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rassam, Peter             15 ROSE-CA                59.58      59.93  
       28.23    59.93                                                      
 20 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              1:01.07    1:00.27  
       27.75  1:00.27                                                      
 21 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 ALPH-CA              1:00.48    1:00.48  
       28.38  1:00.48                                                      
 22 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA                54.65    1:00.59  
       30.71  1:00.59                                                      
 23 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              1:01.52    1:00.64  
       28.01  1:00.64                                                      
 24 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:03.02    1:00.78  
       28.09  1:00.78                                                      
 25 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              1:00.14    1:01.10  
       28.22  1:01.10                                                      
 26 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 ZAP-CA               1:01.99    1:01.15  
       28.73  1:01.15                                                      
 27 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              1:03.39    1:01.50  
       28.81  1:01.50                                                      
 28 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:00.38    1:01.59  
       29.08  1:01.59                                                      
 29 Botansky, Sean            15 WEST-CA              1:01.24    1:02.22  
       28.38  1:02.22                                                      
 30 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA              1:02.93    1:02.23  
       28.71  1:02.23                                                      
 31 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              1:00.06    1:02.54  
       29.15  1:02.54                                                      
 32 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              1:05.42    1:02.78  
       29.79  1:02.78                                                      
 33 Akimoto, Cona             16 CITI-CA              1:03.80    1:02.80  
       29.61  1:02.80                                                      
 34 Frazier, Larry            18 ZAP-CA               1:04.53    1:04.23  
       29.45  1:04.23                                                      
 35 Brust, Eric               16 ZAP-CA               1:04.91    1:04.53  
       29.60  1:04.53                                                      
 36 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              1:03.72    1:04.56  
       30.06  1:04.56                                                      
 37 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              1:04.88    1:04.62  
       29.70  1:04.62                                                      
 38 Manzano, Carlos           17 LASC-CA              1:08.74    1:08.52  
       31.81  1:08.52                                                      
 39 Tran-Mihail, Nikola       15 ROSE-CA              1:07.87    1:08.92  
       30.24  1:08.92                                                      
 40 Semizyan, Daniel          15 ROSE-CA              1:08.88    1:11.76  
       32.40  1:11.76                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA              2:02.05    2:01.69  
       26.77    57.18  1:28.17  2:01.69                                    
  2 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA              2:01.46    2:02.28  
       27.03    56.57  1:28.54  2:02.28                                    
  3 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:06.30    2:04.06  
       27.83    59.06  1:31.14  2:04.06                                    
  4 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA              2:02.91    2:04.45  
       27.18    58.37  1:31.05  2:04.45                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Angel           15 CITI-CA              2:03.75    2:06.30  
       27.52    58.54  1:31.95  2:06.30                                    
  6 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:13.62    2:13.11  
       28.03  1:02.03  1:36.57  2:13.11                                    
  7 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              2:16.62    2:18.01  
       30.28  1:04.65  1:40.82  2:18.01                                    
  8 Bryden, Lennon            15 ROSE-CA              2:14.90    2:18.65  
       30.18  1:05.26  1:41.75  2:18.65                                    
B - Final
  9 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              2:19.10    2:20.63  
       28.97  1:03.25  1:40.24  2:20.63                                    
 10 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:26.49    2:24.37  
       29.77  1:05.32  1:44.17  2:24.37                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA              2:02.98    2:01.46  
       27.40    57.81  1:28.72  2:01.46                                    
  2 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA              1:58.95    2:02.05  
       27.34    58.31  1:29.96  2:02.05                                    
  3 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA              2:05.50    2:02.91  
       27.49    58.26  1:30.18  2:02.91                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Angel           15 CITI-CA              2:05.98    2:03.75  
       27.26    57.77  1:30.34  2:03.75                                    
  5 Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              2:05.69    2:06.30  
       28.61  1:00.76  1:33.01  2:06.30                                    
  5 Bruce, Christopher        17 ROSE-CA              2:04.76    2:06.30  
       26.50    56.49  1:30.30  2:06.30                                    
  7 Rho, Sean                 15 ROSE-CA              2:08.23    2:09.08  
       27.81    59.66  1:33.82  2:09.08                                    
  8 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:13.16    2:13.62  
       27.62  1:00.88  1:35.87  2:13.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bryden, Lennon            15 ROSE-CA              2:16.83    2:14.90  
       29.71  1:03.89  1:39.39  2:14.90                                    
 10 Moreno, Marcus            15 TORR-CA              2:21.26    2:16.62  
       30.73  1:04.60  1:40.70  2:16.62                                    
 11 Katz, Michael             17 UN-01-CA             2:21.75    2:18.65  
       28.92  1:02.79  1:39.80  2:18.65                                    
 12 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              2:22.36    2:19.10  
       29.49  1:03.47  1:40.90  2:19.10                                    
 13 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA              2:22.12    2:21.55  
       30.55  1:05.40  1:42.55  2:21.55                                    
 14 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-01-CA             2:21.93    2:21.61  
       29.74  1:06.54  1:43.43  2:21.61                                    
 15 Rassam, Peter             15 ROSE-CA              2:18.19    2:24.25  
       30.36  1:05.91  1:44.32  2:24.25                                    
 16 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:23.96    2:26.49  
       31.55  1:08.80  1:48.77  2:26.49                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Andrew               15 ROSE-CA              2:03.99    2:03.34  
       26.63    59.20  1:35.35  2:03.34                                    
  2 Fanelli, Marke            17 ROSE-CA              2:03.49    2:03.45  
       27.45    57.61  1:33.64  2:03.45                                    
  3 Gonzalez, Angel           15 CITI-CA              2:04.80    2:03.65  
       26.87    58.99  1:35.01  2:03.65                                    
  4 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA              2:03.51    2:06.31  
       27.77  1:01.30  1:36.43  2:06.31                                    
  5 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:06.70    2:09.17  
       26.87  1:00.59  1:39.75  2:09.17                                    
  6 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:09.97    2:09.81  
       28.12  1:01.78  1:40.68  2:09.81                                    
  7 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              2:08.53    2:10.14  
       28.42  1:02.82  1:40.56  2:10.14                                    
  8 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA              2:01.88    2:10.43  
       27.39  1:00.42  1:38.55  2:10.43                                    
B - Final
  9 Ek, Joseph                17 ROSE-CA              2:13.41    2:10.67  
       27.26  1:01.86  1:41.04  2:10.67                                    
 10 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              2:11.82    2:11.47  
       28.59  1:03.65  1:42.45  2:11.47                                    
 11 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              2:12.69    2:11.95  
       28.30  1:04.75  1:41.20  2:11.95                                    
 12 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA              2:13.32    2:12.95  
       28.63  1:04.25  1:43.13  2:12.95                                    
 13 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA              2:13.74    2:14.29  
       29.29  1:05.22  1:44.05  2:14.29                                    
 14 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA             2:13.93    2:16.26  
       28.82  1:05.95  1:45.52  2:16.26                                    
 15 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 ZAP-CA               2:14.84    2:16.94  
       28.83  1:05.79  1:47.74  2:16.94                                    
 16 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA              2:16.70    2:18.74  
       31.74  1:05.19  1:47.27  2:18.74                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA              2:01.26    2:01.88  
       26.58    57.33  1:32.70  2:01.88                                    
  2 Fanelli, Marke            17 ROSE-CA              2:01.88    2:03.49  
       27.30    57.25  1:33.44  2:03.49                                    
  3 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA              2:05.13    2:03.51  
       27.80  1:00.16  1:34.73  2:03.51                                    
  4 Lee, Andrew               15 ROSE-CA              2:02.84    2:03.99  
       26.95    59.36  1:35.38  2:03.99                                    
  5 Gonzalez, Angel           15 CITI-CA              2:04.65    2:04.80  
       27.01    59.20  1:35.28  2:04.80                                    
  6 Ng, Matt                  18 ROSE-CA              2:04.46    2:06.56  
       26.23    59.84  1:36.07  2:06.56                                    
  7 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:10.42    2:06.70  
       26.55    59.27  1:36.91  2:06.70                                    
  8 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              2:04.93    2:08.53  
       28.01  1:01.58  1:38.51  2:08.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA              2:09.58    2:09.97  
 10 Yap, Aidan                15 UN-01-CA             2:11.04    2:10.86  
       28.57  1:01.18  1:41.05  2:10.86                                    
 11 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              2:09.44    2:11.82  
 12 Lew, Chris                16 TORR-CA              2:14.13    2:12.69  
       28.38  1:04.48  1:41.68  2:12.69                                    
 13 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA              2:18.14    2:13.32  
       28.64  1:03.59  1:42.65  2:13.32                                    
 14 Ek, Joseph                17 ROSE-CA              2:12.50    2:13.41  
       28.40  1:03.33  1:42.34  2:13.41                                    
 15 Yamaguchi, Seiji          15 ALPH-CA              2:17.95    2:13.61  
       29.51  1:06.07  1:44.04  2:13.61                                    
 16 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA              2:18.96    2:13.74  
       29.17  1:05.05  1:43.57  2:13.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colomer, Griffin          16 UN-02-CA             2:14.40    2:13.93  
       28.10  1:04.91  1:44.53  2:13.93                                    
 18 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 ZAP-CA               2:21.46    2:14.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA              2:16.85    2:16.70  
 20 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              2:17.87    2:16.83  
       29.79  1:05.11  1:46.46  2:16.83                                    
 21 Akimoto, Cona             16 CITI-CA              2:16.07    2:19.36  
       29.45  1:06.38  1:46.61  2:19.36                                    
 22 Oswald, Matthew           16 TORR-CA              2:21.51    2:20.85  
       30.34  1:08.36  1:48.16  2:20.85                                    
 23 Cutsail, Nicholas         15 CITI-CA              2:21.85    2:22.04  
       32.26  1:10.78  1:50.63  2:22.04                                    
 24 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              2:27.07    2:22.41  
       29.44  1:06.93  1:46.66  2:22.41                                    
 25 Tran, Jason               15 TORR-CA              2:26.12    2:24.08  
       28.78  1:07.84  1:51.05  2:24.08                                    
 26 Nguyen, Ethan             15 TORR-CA              2:24.88    2:24.64  
       32.25  1:10.76  1:53.36  2:24.64                                    
 27 Brust, Eric               16 ZAP-CA               2:34.56    2:26.51  
       30.09  1:09.46  1:52.46  2:26.51                                    
 28 Lontok, Earl              16 TORR-CA              2:30.93    2:28.15  
       30.34  1:09.61  1:54.79  2:28.15                                    
 29 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA               2:19.19    2:28.97  
       30.50  1:09.16  1:55.43  2:28.97                                    
 30 Stow, Brendan             16 ROSE-CA              2:30.05    2:31.24  
       33.13  1:11.95  1:56.13  2:31.24                                    
 31 Semizyan, Daniel          15 ROSE-CA              2:34.70    2:32.12  
       30.47  1:07.78  1:55.65  2:32.12                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Marshall           16 ROSE-CA              4:34.39    4:22.46  
       28.36  1:00.11  1:33.40  2:07.39  2:45.14  3:22.91  3:53.13  4:22.46
  2 Fanelli, Marke            17 ROSE-CA              4:22.70    4:28.82  
       28.34  1:01.72  1:33.69  2:08.01  2:44.91  3:25.26  3:57.05  4:28.82
  3 Lee, Andrew               15 ROSE-CA              4:26.70    4:28.83  
       27.31  1:00.01  1:36.62  2:12.15  2:49.48  3:27.94  3:59.64  4:28.83
  4 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              4:45.15    4:35.86  
       27.02    59.26  1:34.46  2:09.54  2:49.70  3:30.54  4:03.59  4:35.86
  5 Ng, Matt                  18 ROSE-CA              4:33.49    4:36.25  
       28.56  1:01.21  1:38.73  2:15.50  2:53.63  3:32.00  4:04.70  4:36.25
  6 Liu, Jonathan             15 ROSE-CA              4:39.24    4:38.97  
       28.55  1:02.59  1:38.32  2:14.01  2:55.02  3:36.43  4:08.96  4:38.97
  7 Koneazny, Jonah           18 ROSE-CA              4:42.91    4:40.92  
       29.00  1:03.86  1:41.46  2:17.90  2:58.57  3:38.57  4:10.23  4:40.92
  8 Park, Brian               15 ROSE-CA              4:37.97    4:43.36  
       30.64  1:07.16  1:42.39  2:19.47  2:58.67  3:39.76  4:11.53  4:43.36
  9 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 ZAP-CA               5:02.36    4:54.48  
       28.50  1:02.80  1:41.55  2:20.26  3:03.27  3:47.32  4:20.98  4:54.48
 10 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              5:22.61    5:10.74  
       30.51  1:08.87  1:49.34  2:29.00  3:10.68  3:55.84  4:33.41  5:10.74
 -- Sanchez, Ricky            15 TORR-CA              4:27.37         DQ  
       28.58  1:00.71  1:37.35  2:13.22  2:55.00  3:36.44  4:07.30       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:32.37    1:32.40  
     1) Le, Colin 17                    2) Smith, Ethan 17                
     3) Fuentes, Daniel 17              4) Yeomans, Tyler 18              
       22.53    46.16  1:09.29  1:32.40                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:33.57    1:33.37  
     1) Bruce, Christopher 17           2) Schroeder, Adam 16             
     3) Rassam, Peter 15                4) Liu, Jonathan 15               
       24.72    47.70  1:10.76  1:33.37                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:37.55    1:35.61  
     1) Rho, Sean 15                    2) Sharp, Marshall 16             
     3) Reyna, Massimo 15               4) Park, Brian 15                 
       24.24    47.48  1:11.36  1:35.61                                    
  4 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:37.76    1:39.35  
     1) Noland, Mike 18                 2) Matsukawa, Dwight 15           
     3) Frazier, Larry 18               4) Jones, Joshua 15               
       24.63    49.22  1:14.09  1:39.35                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:37.26   X1:36.74  
     1) Rostomyan, Arsen 15             2) Bryden, Lennon 15              
     3) Fanelli, Marke 17               4) Su, Andy 17                    
       24.38    49.05  1:12.99  1:36.74                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        1:40.78   X1:46.27  
     1) Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof 16          2) Tran-Mihail, Nikola 15         
     3) Gharabegian, Theo 15            4) Semizyan, Daniel 15            
       27.42    54.39  1:21.13  1:46.27                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:38.83        XDQ  
     1) Ng, Matt 18                     2) Koneazny, Jonah 18             
     3) Lee, Derrick 18                 4) Ek, Joseph 17                  
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        1:44.32        XDQ  
     3)                                 4) Murphy, Jack 15                
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:41.63         DQ  
     1) Hatch  III, Willie 13           2) Frazier, Chris 13              
     3) Walter, Nick 13                 4) Sorich, Max 14                 
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:38.13         DQ  
     1) Emery, Jerome 16                2) Hashimoto, Atom 15             
     3) Lin, Rayen 15                   4) Amano, David 17                
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:20.37    3:22.90  
     1) Le, Colin 17                    2) Yeomans, Tyler 18              
     3) Smith, Ethan 17                 4) Fuentes, Daniel 17             
       23.93    49.40  1:13.66  1:41.62  2:06.29  2:33.40  2:56.99  3:22.90
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:28.63    3:31.36  
     1) Sanchez, Ricky 15               2) Lew, Chris 16                  
     3) Herman, Dylan 16                4) Hwang, Jinho 15                
       24.99    52.24  1:17.12  1:45.43  2:10.83  2:39.04  3:03.95  3:31.36
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:27.62    3:32.39  
     1) Fanelli, Marke 17               2) Rostomyan, Arsen 15            
     3) Schroeder, Adam 16              4) Rassam, Peter 15               
       26.84    56.41  1:21.03  1:49.65  2:14.30  2:41.76  3:05.86  3:32.39
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:31.76    3:38.41  
     1) Gonzalez, Angel 15              2) Melia, Patrick 15              
     3) Amano, David 17                 4) Emery, Jerome 16               
       25.47    52.88  1:19.60  1:48.83  2:13.81  2:42.12  3:08.72  3:38.41
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             3:46.32    3:52.48  
     1) Torok, Jason 16                 2) Oswald, Matthew 16             
     3) Nguyen, Ethan 15                4) Moreno, Marcus 15              
       27.04    55.83  1:24.08  1:56.09  2:24.19  2:54.01  3:21.45  3:52.48
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:29.37   X3:33.86  
     1) Reyna, Massimo 15               2) Rho, Sean 15                   
     3)                                 4) Park, Brian 15                 
       26.07    55.45  1:20.68  1:47.72  2:12.63  2:40.58  3:05.80  3:33.86
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:31.69   X3:37.34  
     1) Badescu, Stephan 15             2) Ek, Joseph 17                  
     3) Murphy, Jack 15                 4) Ng, Matt 18                    
       25.73    54.71  1:20.24  1:48.72  2:15.39  2:45.15  3:09.97  3:37.34
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        3:38.31   X3:39.59  
     1) Koneazny, Jonah 18              2) Lee, Derrick 18                
     3) Pham, Bryan 15                  4) Bryden, Lennon 15              
       26.25    54.11  1:20.70  1:50.18  2:16.19  2:45.10  3:10.99  3:39.59
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        3:56.19   X3:57.71  
     1) Stow, Brendan 16                2) Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof 16         
     3) Semizyan, Daniel 15             4) Gharabegian, Theo 15           
       27.42    59.35  1:25.79  1:56.72  2:24.31  2:56.23  3:25.44  3:57.71
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:20.85         DQ  
     1) Liu, Jonathan 15                2) Lee, Andrew 15                 
     3) Sharp, Marshall 16              4) Bruce, Christopher 17          
       25.06    50.80  1:15.46  1:42.36  2:06.84  2:33.36  2:57.40       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:41.49    1:41.28  
     1) Le, Colin 17                    2) Gonzalez, Angel 15             
     3) Fuentes, Daniel 17              4) Smith, Ethan 17                
       24.31    53.63  1:18.23  1:41.28                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:40.17    1:44.19  
       27.05    56.08  1:21.02  1:44.19                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:44.69    1:45.38  
       28.45    57.88  1:22.09  1:45.38                                    
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:52.20    1:46.42  
     1) Herman, Dylan 16                2) Lew, Chris 16                  
     3) Sanchez, Ricky 15               4) Hwang, Jinho 15                
       27.26    56.75  1:22.87  1:46.42                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:49.09    1:49.56  
     1) Yeomans, Tyler 18               2) Lin, Rayen 15                  
     3) Hashimoto, Atom 15              4) Melia, Patrick 15              
       27.83    59.05  1:24.44  1:49.56                                    
  6 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:05.95    2:02.06  
     1) Lontok, Earl 16                 2) Nguyen, Ethan 15               
     3) Torok, Jason 16                 4) Moreno, Marcus 15              
       31.88  1:07.52  1:35.78  2:02.06                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:55.66   X1:47.95  
       29.46    58.46  1:23.29  1:47.95                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:59.80   X1:48.69  
       28.27    58.70  1:23.64  1:48.69                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:09.88        XDQ  
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:04.76        XDQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:41.49    3:46.56  
     1) Yeomans, Tyler 18               2) Gonzalez, Angel 15             
     3) Fuentes, Daniel 17              4) Le, Colin 17                   
       28.62    58.24  1:28.94  2:04.30  2:29.24  2:58.63  3:21.24  3:46.56
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:40.17    3:47.24  
     1) Fanelli, Marke 17               2) Park, Brian 15                 
     3) Sharp, Marshall 16              4) Bruce, Christopher 17          
       28.09    57.82  1:28.40  2:02.58  2:28.00  2:57.59  3:21.56  3:47.24
  3 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:52.20    3:49.69  
     1) Herman, Dylan 16                2) Lew, Chris 16                  
     3) Sanchez, Ricky 15               4) Hwang, Jinho 15                
       27.93    57.70  1:27.13  2:01.69  2:27.59  2:57.78  3:22.07  3:49.69
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:49.09    3:52.71  
     1) Amano, David 17                 2) Lin, Rayen 15                  
     3) Hashimoto, Atom 15              4) Smith, Ethan 17                
       28.47    59.39  1:30.22  2:04.33  2:30.31  3:00.27  3:24.80  3:52.71
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:44.69    3:54.06  
     1) Liu, Jonathan 15                2) Ng, Matt 18                    
     3) Rho, Sean 15                    4) Rassam, Peter 15               
       28.30    57.31  1:27.54  2:01.43  2:27.75  2:58.86  3:24.89  3:54.06
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:11.55    4:18.35  
     1) Chandrasekaran, Ashwin 14       2) Sorich, Max 14                 
     3) Jones, Nicholas 13              4) Hatch  III, Willie 13          
       33.85  1:10.81  1:43.15  2:20.64  2:50.04  3:23.25  3:40.10  4:18.35
  7 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:11.62    4:20.33  
     1) Noland, Mike 18                 2) Jones, Joshua 15               
     3) Matsukawa, Dwight 15            4) Frazier, Larry 18              
       32.79  1:08.64  1:42.24  2:20.76  2:50.04  3:25.08  3:50.65  4:20.33
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:55.66   X3:54.38  
     1) Badescu, Stephan 15             2) Schroeder, Adam 16             
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 15             4) Reyna, Massimo 15              
       28.55    59.34  1:29.15  2:04.46  2:30.99  3:02.40  3:26.82  3:54.38
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        3:59.80   X4:03.40  
     1) Murphy, Jack 15                 2) Su, Andy 17                    
     3) Bryden, Lennon 15               4) Ek, Joseph 17                  
       30.40  1:02.06  1:33.58  2:09.50  2:38.33  3:11.59  3:36.39  4:03.40
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        4:17.11        XDQ  
     1)                                 2) Tran-Mihail, Nikola 15         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:04.76        XDQ  
     1) Stow, Brendan 16                2) Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof 16         
     3) Semizyan, Daniel 15             4) Gharabegian, Theo 15           
       33.66  1:09.89  1:42.77  2:22.02  2:52.35  3:29.47  3:56.77       DQ
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                   NT      51.96  
       24.79    51.96                                                      
  2 Hwang, Jinho              15 TORR-CA                   NT      52.07  
       25.00    52.07                                                      
 
Mixed 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torok, Jason              16 TORR-CA                   NT   11:06.19  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.72  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA                    NT    1:12.77  
 
             Combined Team Scores - Gold Team - Through Event 541              
 
  1. Rose Bowl Aquatics               7922.5   2. Beach Cities Swimming              5017
  3. Swim Torrance                      2290   4. Zenith Aquatic Program             1382
  5. Los Angeles Swim Club             718.5   6. Alpha Aquatics                    574.5
  7. Westside Aquatics                   255                                             
 
            Combined Team Scores - Silver Team - Through Event 541             
 
  1. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 1784   2. Beach Cities Swimming              1502
  3. Swim Torrance                       782   4. Zenith Aquatic Program              538
  5. Hollywood Silver Dolphins           274   6. Royal Swim Team                   229.5
  7. Vision Swim                         213   8. Team Century Swim                   171
  9. Bruin Swim Club                      56                                             
 
                 Combined Team Scores - . - Through Event 541                  
 
  1. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 1784   2. Beach Cities Swimming              1502
  3. Swim Torrance                       782   4. Zenith Aquatic Program              538