PAC BRW LC Meet - Meet Results

PAC BRW LC Meet
4/27/2019 - 4/28/2019
San Fernando, CA USA
Updated: 4/29/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to BW Swim Team                              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
      2019 Penguin Aquatics BRW Long Course Meet - 4/27/2019 to 4/28/2019      
                             Sanction #: S19-1154                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vass, Eva                 10 UN-5-CA                32.02      33.13  
  2 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                33.43      33.47  
  3 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 33.94      33.51  
  4 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                35.34      34.03  
  4 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA                 37.94      34.03  
  6 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 36.55      34.18  
  7 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                35.26      34.79  
  8 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 38.34      35.74  
  9 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA                37.12      36.48  
 10 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 37.42      36.68  
 11 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                36.58      36.77  
 12 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                35.53      37.11  
 13 Um, Nicole                10 UN-5-CA                36.93      37.46  
 14 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                38.25      38.14  
 15 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 37.60      38.15  
RED - Division  
  1 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA                38.77      36.70  
  2 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA                39.31      37.07  
  3 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                38.44      38.37  
  4 Peterson, Natalie         10 TSM-CA                 40.66      38.68  
  5 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                39.99      38.87  
  6 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 41.70      39.68  
  7 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                41.09      40.23  
  8 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA                38.70      40.40  
  9 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA                 39.59      41.16  
 10 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                41.14      41.21  
 11 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 39.72      41.25  
 12 Lee, Claire               10 DRGN-CA                39.39      41.37  
 13 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA                 40.38      41.78  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Sophie              9 TSM-CA                 42.75      37.87  
  2 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 44.08      38.42  
  3 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                 42.62      38.92  
  4 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                42.89      39.38  
  5 Chiroglyan, Lili          10 DRGN-CA                42.98      39.46  
  6 Perales, Cindy             7 VISN-CA                   NT      39.75  
  7 Rogers, Emme               9 TSM-CA                 48.33      40.05  
  8 Buan, Franchesca          10 SHRK-CA                43.84      40.06  
  9 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA                 42.20      41.72  
 10 Taylor, Annika             7 DRGN-CA              1:02.59      41.82  
 11 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT      41.95  
 12 Molina, Ariana             9 SHRK-CA                44.35      42.06  
 13 Resnick, Mae              10 TSM-CA                 44.17      42.28  
 14 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.39  
 15 Magnusen, Nikki            9 SHRK-CA                42.12      42.48  
 16 Troughton, Ella           10 TSM-CA                    NT      42.54  
 17 Chinchia, Yoani            8 JCA-CA                    NT      44.00  
 18 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                    NT      46.65  
 19 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                51.33      47.18  
 20 Meraz, Belen               9 JCA-CA                    NT      47.53  
 21 Johnson, Kai               9 SHRK-CA                48.09      47.64  
 22 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA                 50.68      47.93  
 23 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA                49.85      51.21  
 24 Aragundi, Sol              8 PAC-CA                 50.32      51.28  
 25 Ingersoll, Carrara         8 RYL-CA                 51.85      51.55  
 26 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA                 48.30      51.87  
 27 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                 52.59      52.24  
 28 Diaz, Edith               10 PAC-CA                 56.70      53.91  
 29 Rogers, Dorothy           10 SHRK-CA                   NT      53.97  
 30 Arnold, Madeline           7 RYL-CA                    NT      54.94  
 31 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     7 TSM-CA                 58.72      55.11  
 32 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA               1:04.65      59.53  
 33 Campos, Karla             10 PAC-CA               1:00.55    1:00.04  
 34 Park, Ina                  7 DRGN-CA              1:00.64    1:03.15  
 35 Isaeva, Sofia              6 RYL-CA                    NT    1:29.20  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vass, Eva                 10 UN-5-CA              1:11.29    1:12.77  
  2 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:17.67    1:14.23  
  3 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:16.50    1:16.47  
  4 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:22.66    1:17.04  
  5 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              1:17.44    1:18.22  
  6 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:23.71    1:18.90  
  7 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              1:23.74    1:21.39  
  8 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:23.75    1:22.50  
  9 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:21.37    1:22.70  
 10 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:20.85    1:23.98  
RED - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA              1:26.32    1:16.92  
  2 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA              1:25.11    1:23.67  
  3 Um, Nicole                10 UN-5-CA              1:29.57    1:24.80  
  4 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA              1:24.56    1:26.92  
  5 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA              1:31.12    1:30.25  
  6 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:26.36    1:31.72  
  7 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               1:30.22    1:32.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wen, Sky                  10 TSM-CA               1:37.16    1:23.65  
  2 Peterson, Natalie         10 TSM-CA               1:36.03    1:27.06  
  3 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:28.57  
  4 Chang, Sophie              9 TSM-CA               1:38.96    1:28.87  
  5 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA               1:39.61    1:29.51  
  5 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:35.64    1:29.51  
  7 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA               1:37.35    1:30.08  
  8 Lluz, Jewell              10 ZAP-CA               1:39.74    1:30.33  
  9 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.17  
 10 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:32.72  
 11 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA              1:35.17    1:33.50  
 12 Monterrosas, Helen        10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:33.77  
 13 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA               1:36.62    1:35.15  
 14 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA               1:37.32    1:37.36  
 15 Rogers, Emme               9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:37.79  
 16 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:41.13  
 17 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA              1:46.16    1:41.40  
 18 Namjoshi, Anika            9 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:41.57  
 19 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:42.23  
 20 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA               1:39.62    1:43.09  
 21 Rozenblum, Lyla           10 UN-6-CA              1:50.60    1:45.52  
 22 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:50.46  
 23 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA               1:51.75    1:51.95  
 24 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:53.34  
 25 Campe, Natasha             9 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:54.85  
 26 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA               2:07.38    1:55.85  
 27 Diaz, Edith               10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:56.23  
 28 Casey, Irys                9 ALPH-CA              1:55.56    1:56.48  
 29 Vogt, Carson               8 ALPH-CA              2:01.47    1:57.62  
 30 Wang, Ella                 9 TSM-CA               1:55.60    1:57.67  
 31 Balderas, Ivett           10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:58.81  
 32 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:00.34  
 33 Romero, Delilah            9 JCA-CA                    NT    2:05.41  
 34 Aragundi, Sol              8 PAC-CA               1:57.38    2:06.48  
 35 Taylor, Annika             7 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:08.02  
 36 Campos, Karla             10 PAC-CA                    NT    2:10.11  
 37 Blue, Victoria             9 UN-4-CA                   NT    2:10.32  
 38 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA                    NT    2:16.84  
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vass, Eva                 10 UN-5-CA              2:29.26    2:31.03  
     1:15.48  2:31.03                                                      
  2 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              2:47.56    2:33.98  
     1:15.48  2:33.98                                                      
  3 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              2:39.39    2:42.84  
     1:17.32  2:42.84                                                      
  4 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA               2:58.58    2:49.01  
     1:20.97  2:49.01                                                      
  5 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              2:50.66    2:53.79  
     1:22.66  2:53.79                                                      
  6 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              2:58.50    2:53.91  
     1:23.35  2:53.91                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Peterson, Natalie         10 TSM-CA               3:19.39    3:03.31  
     1:26.89  3:03.31                                                      
  2 DeTogni, Angelica          9 BRSC-CA              3:04.06    3:07.01  
     1:29.41  3:07.01                                                      
  3 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              3:08.85    3:08.00  
     1:31.98  3:08.00                                                      
  4 Um, Nicole                10 UN-5-CA              3:17.90    3:09.32  
     1:31.19  3:09.32                                                      
  5 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA               3:19.40    3:12.84  
     1:33.53  3:12.84                                                      
  6 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               3:17.25    3:32.83  
     1:39.49  3:32.83                                                      
  7 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               3:20.15    3:42.04  
     1:48.46  3:42.04                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 42.38      39.81  
  2 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                41.14      40.22  
  3 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                42.19      40.41  
  4 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                41.67      40.48  
  5 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                42.33      41.94  
  6 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 44.48      43.51  
  7 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA                45.26      44.33  
  8 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA                 46.05      44.73  
  9 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                45.86      44.88  
 10 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                44.02      48.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 48.36      42.13  
  2 DeTogni, Angelica          9 BRSC-CA                46.81      44.63  
  3 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 49.12      45.05  
  4 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA                46.58      45.61  
  5 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                49.49      46.50  
  6 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                48.36      47.21  
  7 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                47.39      47.56  
  8 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 47.23      47.60  
  9 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                49.13      48.31  
 10 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA                46.55      48.92  
 11 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA                 48.29      51.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                50.87      44.87  
  2 Rogers, Emme               9 TSM-CA                 51.84      46.62  
  3 Peterson, Natalie         10 TSM-CA                 51.66      47.39  
  4 Buan, Franchesca          10 SHRK-CA                50.91      47.73  
  5 Chang, Sophie              9 TSM-CA                 53.04      48.00  
  6 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                 56.07      48.07  
  7 Perales, Cindy             7 VISN-CA                   NT      48.35  
  8 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 51.37      49.06  
  9 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA                 50.61      49.19  
 10 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                54.57      49.28  
 11 Resnick, Mae              10 TSM-CA                 54.12      50.14  
 12 Molina, Ariana             9 SHRK-CA                53.51      50.46  
 13 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT      50.51  
 14 Magnusen, Nikki            9 SHRK-CA                53.98      51.52  
 15 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.58  
 16 Lee, Claire               10 DRGN-CA                   NT      51.76  
 17 Johnson, Kai               9 SHRK-CA                54.55      51.91  
 18 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 53.13      52.45  
 19 Troughton, Ella           10 TSM-CA                    NT      52.48  
 20 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA                 53.30      53.80  
 21 Rogers, Dorothy           10 SHRK-CA                   NT      54.55  
 22 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                    NT      55.35  
 23 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                 58.57      56.97  
 24 Chinchia, Yoani            8 JCA-CA               1:09.43      57.37  
 25 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                57.84      57.84  
 26 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA                 58.96      57.92  
 27 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:00.89  
 28 Taylor, Annika             7 DRGN-CA              1:03.09    1:01.56  
 29 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA               1:02.38    1:02.23  
 30 Ingersoll, Carrara         8 RYL-CA               1:06.93    1:02.55  
 31 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA              1:07.70    1:03.17  
 32 Aragundi, Sol              8 PAC-CA               1:06.09    1:06.21  
 33 Diaz, Edith               10 PAC-CA               1:16.50    1:08.55  
 34 Meraz, Belen               9 JCA-CA                    NT    1:09.34  
 35 Arnold, Madeline           7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:10.04  
 36 Campos, Karla             10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:11.79  
 37 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA               1:44.30    1:36.97  
 -- Isaeva, Sofia              6 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA              1:29.30    1:23.67  
  2 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:34.37    1:36.42  
  3 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:38.53    1:37.09  
  4 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:37.43    1:37.32  
 -- Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA              1:38.49         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 DeTogni, Angelica          9 BRSC-CA              1:41.70    1:30.37  
  2 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              1:40.88    1:32.89  
  3 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA              1:46.60    1:34.94  
  4 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA               1:41.81    1:35.73  
  5 Peterson, Natalie         10 TSM-CA               1:49.52    1:36.62  
  6 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA              1:41.58    1:36.75  
  7 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:41.87    1:38.03  
  8 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:46.11    1:38.44  
  9 Um, Nicole                10 UN-5-CA              1:48.67    1:41.47  
 10 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA               1:46.52    1:44.83  
 11 Namjoshi, Anika            9 UN-4-CA              1:50.30    1:49.18  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                44.66      43.41  
  2 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA                 45.67      44.68  
  3 Wen, Sky                  10 TSM-CA                 48.25      47.65  
  4 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA                50.18      47.99  
  5 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                49.59      49.20  
  6 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA                51.49      52.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA                 52.58      47.89  
  2 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                52.27      48.42  
  3 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                52.35      49.38  
  4 Lluz, Jewell              10 ZAP-CA                 54.72      50.07  
  5 Um, Nicole                10 UN-5-CA                51.82      50.59  
  6 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                53.65      50.78  
  7 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                51.53      51.15  
  8 DeTogni, Angelica          9 BRSC-CA                51.55      51.73  
  9 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA                 52.61      51.99  
 10 Chang, Sophie              9 TSM-CA                 56.08      52.92  
 11 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA                54.03      53.04  
 12 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA                 55.94      56.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA                 56.44      50.08  
  2 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                57.99      52.99  
  3 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                   NT      53.66  
  4 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA               1:03.55      54.01  
  5 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:02.15      54.64  
  6 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                    NT      56.00  
  7 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT      56.07  
  8 Rozenblum, Lyla           10 UN-6-CA              1:06.11      57.64  
  9 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                   NT      58.00  
 10 Monterrosas, Helen        10 SGAC-CA                   NT      58.87  
 11 Johnson, Kai               9 SHRK-CA              1:06.92      59.99  
 12 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA              1:03.94    1:01.02  
 13 Vogt, Carson               8 ALPH-CA              1:08.18    1:01.33  
 14 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA               1:02.39    1:01.50  
 15 Casey, Irys                9 ALPH-CA                59.94    1:02.69  
 16 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA              1:01.16    1:03.75  
 17 Ingersoll, Carrara         8 RYL-CA               1:14.03    1:04.38  
 18 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:05.70  
 19 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA              1:05.61    1:05.96  
 20 Taylor, Annika             7 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:06.37  
 21 Goodney, Maggie            9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:06.39  
 22 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:07.00  
 23 Wang, Ella                 9 TSM-CA               1:07.28    1:07.09  
 24 Park, Ina                  7 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:09.51  
 25 Namjoshi, Anika            9 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:09.77  
 26 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:10.49  
 27 Romero, Delilah            9 JCA-CA                    NT    1:12.26  
 28 Blue, Victoria             9 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:13.55  
 -- Balderas, Ivett           10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Campe, Natasha             9 UN-4-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rogers, Emme               9 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA              1:44.62    1:38.42  
  2 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              1:39.76    1:39.82  
  3 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               1:43.40    1:40.75  
  4 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               1:40.72    1:40.82  
  5 Drago, Beatrice           10 RYL-CA               1:44.83    1:44.92  
  6 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA               1:51.65    1:46.63  
  7 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:42.57    1:47.44  
  8 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA              1:50.17    1:47.63  
  9 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              1:50.36    1:49.91  
 10 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA              1:48.49    1:50.54  
 11 Um, Nicole                10 UN-5-CA              1:51.88    1:51.99  
 12 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:51.38    1:54.65  
 13 Resnick, Mae              10 TSM-CA               1:51.79    1:58.86  
 -- Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:45.29         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              1:55.32    1:48.14  
  2 Paek, Irene                9 SHRK-CA              1:55.24    1:50.28  
  3 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA              1:54.94    1:52.41  
  4 Lee, Claire               10 DRGN-CA              1:53.63    1:53.10  
  5 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:55.08    1:55.43  
  6 Chang, Sophie              9 TSM-CA               1:59.63    1:57.57  
  7 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA               1:52.43    1:57.70  
  8 Chiroglyan, Lili          10 DRGN-CA              2:03.52    1:59.33  
  9 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:55.36    2:01.10  
 10 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA               2:01.10    2:08.00  
 11 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA              2:02.40    2:37.84  
 
Girls 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                39.05      34.66  
  2 Vass, Eva                 10 UN-5-CA                35.00      34.83  
  3 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                37.95      36.51  
  4 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                37.99      38.37  
  5 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA                 38.48      39.20  
  6 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA                37.90      39.97  
  7 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA                39.19      40.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA                 44.45      39.05  
  2 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA                 44.66      40.95  
  3 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA                46.44      44.36  
  4 DeTogni, Angelica          9 BRSC-CA                44.71      45.82  
  5 Lluz, Jewell              10 ZAP-CA                 47.31      46.90  
  6 Kim, Olivia                9 SHRK-CA                45.92      51.65  
  7 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                46.86      51.91  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                   NT      44.16  
  2 Kimura, Paloma             8 TSM-CA                 47.57      44.28  
  3 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA                48.47      44.47  
  4 Wen, Sky                  10 TSM-CA                 51.28      46.49  
  5 Tinoco, Samantha          10 PAC-CA                 48.38      46.79  
  6 Peterson, Natalie         10 TSM-CA               1:00.53      47.11  
  7 Chang, Sophie              9 TSM-CA                 52.68      48.56  
  8 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.06  
  9 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                47.46      49.37  
 10 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.98  
 11 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 49.15      50.36  
 12 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                55.04      50.43  
 13 Miller, Isabella           9 RYL-CA                 51.31      50.83  
 14 Stanzler, Luane           10 SHRK-CA                48.05      51.74  
 15 Monterrosas, Helen        10 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.75  
 16 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                   NT      52.06  
 17 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA                 50.44      52.08  
 18 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT      52.25  
 19 Walbridge, Lucy           10 TSM-CA                 57.99      53.23  
 20 Zeiss, Wendy              10 SHRK-CA                50.42      54.01  
 21 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                56.40      54.85  
 22 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA               1:00.48      54.93  
 23 Johnson, Kai               9 SHRK-CA              1:02.41      56.49  
 24 Rogers, Emme               9 TSM-CA                    NT      59.08  
 25 Vogt, Carson               8 ALPH-CA                   NT      59.17  
 26 Goodney, Maggie            9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:03.43  
 27 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA               1:00.67    1:03.46  
 28 Wang, Ella                 9 TSM-CA               1:07.60    1:06.19  
 29 Campe, Natasha             9 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:07.97  
 30 Chan, Sakura               6 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:09.52  
 31 Rozenblum, Lyla           10 UN-6-CA              1:14.68    1:09.91  
 32 Aragundi, Sol              8 PAC-CA               1:05.98    1:11.15  
 33 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA               1:21.11    1:13.09  
 34 Taylor, Annika             7 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:16.82  
 35 Balderas, Ivett           10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:17.14  
 36 Casey, Irys                9 ALPH-CA              1:12.25    1:18.79  
 -- Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vass, Eva                 10 UN-5-CA              1:18.67    1:23.06  
  2 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              1:24.88    1:34.03  
 -- Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:38.09         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:42.55    1:34.85  
  2 Ruiz, Brissa              10 SHRK-CA              1:47.15    1:46.98  
  3 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA              1:49.70    1:55.92  
  4 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA              1:49.70    1:59.02  
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              3:17.34    3:12.61  
     1:34.19  3:12.61                                                      
  2 DeTogni, Angelica          9 BRSC-CA              3:21.18    3:28.29  
     1:41.14  3:28.29                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Eliana                9 SHRK-CA              3:48.90    3:22.88  
     1:37.63  3:22.88                                                      
WHT - Division  
  1 Chiroglyan, Lili          10 DRGN-CA                   NT    3:59.38  
     1:51.69  3:59.38                                                      
 
Girls 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Vass, Eva                 10 UN-5-CA              2:59.07    2:59.74  
     1:24.99  2:59.74                                                      
  2 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA               3:15.02    3:05.69  
     1:26.10  3:05.69                                                      
  3 Barry, Manon              10 SHRK-CA              3:09.58    3:06.44  
     1:33.03  3:06.44                                                      
  4 Bryant, Sloane            10 TSM-CA               3:19.73    3:08.00  
     1:29.51  3:08.00                                                      
  5 Oh, Claire                10 DRGN-CA              3:14.68    3:09.79  
     1:29.87  3:09.79                                                      
  6 Wu, Lily                  10 RYL-CA               3:11.80    3:10.95  
     1:33.13  3:10.95                                                      
  7 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               3:30.03    3:20.28  
     1:33.72  3:20.28                                                      
  8 Hong, Grace               10 SHRK-CA              3:28.58    3:24.16  
     1:37.29  3:24.16                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Um, Evette                12 UN-5-CA                29.44      29.99  
  2 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA                31.19      30.40  
  3 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA                31.64      30.57  
  4 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA                 31.43      30.97  
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                32.35      31.11  
  6 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                30.58      31.13  
  7 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                32.73      31.44  
  8 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 32.17      31.69  
  9 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                33.07      31.93  
 10 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                32.40      31.99  
 11 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA                32.87      32.17  
 12 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA                 32.86      32.36  
 13 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 32.97      32.65  
 14 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA                33.77      33.12  
 15 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                34.00      33.25  
 16 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA                34.58      33.70  
 17 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                 34.41      34.20  
 18 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA                34.54      34.26  
RED - Division  
  1 Resnick, Chloe            12 TSM-CA                 35.34      31.53  
  2 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 36.91      32.72  
  3 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA                35.84      33.23  
  4 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                36.71      33.24  
  5 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 36.57      33.55  
  6 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                36.40      34.87  
  7 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                37.03      34.88  
  8 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                34.88      35.12  
  9 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                35.29      35.27  
 10 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                36.16      35.35  
 11 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                37.00      35.38  
 12 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                37.84      36.09  
 13 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 36.51      36.14  
 14 Burns, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 37.09      36.23  
 15 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                36.48      36.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA                   NT      30.77  
  2 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-2-CA                   NT      32.87  
  3 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 39.02      33.57  
  4 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA                39.33      34.62  
  5 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA                    NT      34.73  
  6 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 38.07      34.82  
  7 Bennett, Ruby             12 TSM-CA                    NT      35.66  
  8 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                39.49      35.86  
  9 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                38.80      36.16  
 10 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                39.92      36.42  
 11 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 38.54      36.62  
 12 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                41.16      36.63  
 13 Yuguchi, Lily             11 ZAP-CA                 41.11      37.01  
 14 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                39.33      37.13  
 15 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                38.93      37.48  
 16 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA                 41.61      38.22  
 17 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                 41.13      38.55  
 18 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                39.69      38.71  
 19 Beckerman, Kate           11 TSM-CA                 42.37      38.74  
 20 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA                 44.01      39.65  
 21 Romero-Garcia, Allison    12 JCA-CA                    NT      39.94  
 22 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.08  
 23 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC-CA                 43.85      41.96  
 24 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA                43.27      42.45  
 25 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC-CA                 44.08      44.06  
 26 Queen-Yglesias, Willa     11 JCA-CA                 44.37      44.14  
 27 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA                 50.20      45.47  
 27 Campos, Catalina          12 PAC-CA                    NT      45.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA              1:10.69    1:06.74  
  2 Um, Evette                12 UN-5-CA              1:05.77    1:07.27  
  3 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:08.04    1:07.94  
  4 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               1:08.97    1:08.54  
  5 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              1:07.95    1:09.15  
  6 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA              1:09.63    1:09.24  
  7 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               1:09.30    1:09.39  
  8 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:10.31    1:09.71  
  9 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:14.83    1:09.91  
 10 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              1:14.76    1:10.06  
 11 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:11.29    1:10.74  
 12 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              1:12.03    1:12.06  
 13 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:14.48    1:15.43  
 14 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA              1:14.85    1:16.30  
 15 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA              1:15.47    1:16.49  
 16 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              1:15.56    1:16.72  
 -- Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:13.56         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA              1:15.85    1:09.04  
  2 Resnick, Chloe            12 TSM-CA               1:19.04    1:09.86  
  3 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:17.34    1:10.16  
  4 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              1:18.35    1:12.28  
  5 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              1:15.71    1:12.66  
  6 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA              1:21.65    1:13.23  
  7 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              1:16.22    1:14.04  
  8 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               1:20.03    1:14.18  
  9 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               1:16.11    1:14.44  
 10 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              1:20.09    1:14.52  
 11 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA              1:16.51    1:15.21  
 12 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:22.22    1:15.22  
 13 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              1:19.41    1:15.76  
 14 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA               1:18.10    1:15.91  
 15 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA              1:18.24    1:18.45  
 16 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA              1:18.43    1:18.66  
 17 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    11 JCA-CA               1:20.40    1:21.03  
 18 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA              1:21.68    1:21.48  
 19 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA              1:21.04    1:22.32  
 20 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA               1:22.10    1:22.42  
 21 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:20.09    1:23.66  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:14.76  
  2 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:25.00    1:16.20  
  3 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA              1:25.16    1:17.48  
  4 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA               1:33.78    1:17.98  
  5 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              1:25.91    1:18.49  
  6 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA               1:28.67    1:18.51  
  7 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:26.88    1:20.08  
  8 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA              1:32.37    1:22.87  
  9 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA              1:32.72    1:23.54  
 10 Bennett, Ruby             12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:23.90  
 11 Beltran, Joselyn          12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:24.46  
 12 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA               1:29.00    1:24.78  
 13 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              1:28.47    1:29.61  
 14 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC-CA               1:34.87    1:31.35  
 15 Romero-Garcia, Allison    12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:32.35  
 16 Farghaly, Laila           12 TSM-CA               1:52.19    1:37.60  
 17 Smith, Nina               11 SHRK-CA              1:42.57    1:37.96  
 18 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC-CA               1:40.69    1:42.28  
 19 Queen-Yglesias, Willa     11 JCA-CA               1:50.83    1:43.20  
 20 Redon, Anna               11 TSM-CA               1:49.97    1:46.86  
 21 Campos, Catalina          12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:53.81  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Audrey               11 UN-4-CA              2:23.49    2:22.75  
     1:09.32  2:22.75                                                      
  2 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              2:31.12    2:26.08  
     1:11.16  2:26.08                                                      
  3 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              2:27.68    2:28.52  
     1:11.22  2:28.52                                                      
  4 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               2:34.48    2:29.52  
     1:12.80  2:29.52                                                      
  5 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA              2:33.40    2:30.20  
     1:12.42  2:30.20                                                      
  6 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              2:36.18    2:31.19  
     1:12.61  2:31.19                                                      
  7 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              2:33.56    2:32.66  
     1:16.05  2:32.66                                                      
  8 Um, Evette                12 UN-5-CA              2:23.53    2:33.29  
     1:13.01  2:33.29                                                      
  9 Resnick, Chloe            12 TSM-CA               2:32.87    2:33.93  
     1:12.10  2:33.93                                                      
 10 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA              2:33.89    2:35.46  
     1:14.16  2:35.46                                                      
 11 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              2:39.20    2:36.54  
     1:14.06  2:36.54                                                      
 12 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              2:41.63    2:36.86  
     1:16.43  2:36.86                                                      
 13 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              2:39.84    2:39.63  
     1:16.36  2:39.63                                                      
 14 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               2:40.26    2:40.38  
     1:15.67  2:40.38                                                      
 15 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               2:39.74    2:42.72  
     1:17.73  2:42.72                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              2:43.29    2:34.86  
     1:15.86  2:34.86                                                      
  2 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              2:43.34    2:38.00  
     1:17.22  2:38.00                                                      
  3 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              2:48.99    2:38.39  
     1:17.85  2:38.39                                                      
  4 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              2:45.71    2:38.89  
     1:17.72  2:38.89                                                      
  5 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               2:44.69    2:42.48  
     1:19.09  2:42.48                                                      
  6 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA              2:47.15    2:44.93  
     1:20.22  2:44.93                                                      
  7 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              2:47.61    2:46.09  
     1:19.90  2:46.09                                                      
  8 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              2:46.60    2:47.29  
     1:22.63  2:47.29                                                      
  9 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              2:52.73    2:47.49  
     1:21.26  2:47.49                                                      
 10 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               2:51.32    2:47.87  
     1:20.05  2:47.87                                                      
 11 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               2:53.28    2:48.62  
     1:21.17  2:48.62                                                      
 12 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA               2:52.77    2:51.43  
     1:22.10  2:51.43                                                      
 13 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA              2:53.76    2:53.36  
     1:22.72  2:53.36                                                      
 14 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               2:57.45    2:56.43  
     1:21.88  2:56.43                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                35.50      35.87  
  2 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA                38.51      36.46  
  3 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA                 39.81      36.66  
  4 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                37.51      37.14  
  5 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                40.81      37.27  
  6 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA                37.72      37.38  
  7 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 39.22      38.22  
  8 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                39.32      38.69  
  9 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                38.08      38.76  
 10 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                 40.72      40.32  
 11 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA                40.80      41.03  
 -- Um, Evette                12 UN-5-CA                34.76         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                43.83      38.06  
  2 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                41.79      39.74  
  3 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 43.28      40.53  
  4 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 43.79      40.66  
  5 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                44.53      41.70  
  6 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA                 43.69      41.75  
  6 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                41.94      41.75  
  8 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 42.14      41.81  
  9 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 41.63      42.78  
 10 Burns, Logan              11 RYL-CA                 42.49      43.30  
 10 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA                 45.30      43.30  
 12 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                44.36      43.71  
 13 Blecha, Violet            11 SHRK-CA                41.18      44.32  
 14 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 42.74      44.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA                46.57      39.31  
  2 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA                   NT      39.91  
  3 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-2-CA                   NT      40.56  
  4 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA                 48.90      42.24  
  5 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                    NT      43.05  
  6 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA                 48.43      44.74  
  7 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                46.85      44.86  
  8 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                 47.91      45.12  
  9 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                46.22      45.16  
 10 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                46.29      45.23  
 11 Bennett, Ruby             12 TSM-CA                    NT      45.67  
 12 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                47.98      46.80  
 13 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                46.62      46.91  
 14 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                51.37      46.99  
 15 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                47.01      47.72  
 16 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT      48.02  
 17 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                52.38      48.19  
 18 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                49.05      48.38  
 19 Beckerman, Kate           11 TSM-CA                 51.76      48.54  
 20 Romero-Garcia, Allison    12 JCA-CA                    NT      48.90  
 21 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA                50.45      50.14  
 22 Queen-Yglesias, Willa     11 JCA-CA                 57.68      52.29  
 23 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA                 58.27      53.88  
 24 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC-CA                 57.96      54.95  
 25 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC-CA                 55.02      56.63  
 26 Campos, Catalina          12 PAC-CA                    NT    1:04.50  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:16.38    1:14.53  
  2 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:17.90    1:16.73  
  3 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               1:16.81    1:17.89  
  4 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:19.76    1:18.55  
  5 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              1:19.48    1:19.15  
  6 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              1:24.80    1:19.56  
  7 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA              1:22.92    1:19.78  
  8 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              1:21.54    1:20.47  
  9 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              1:22.80    1:21.06  
 10 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:23.38    1:22.64  
 11 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               1:23.08    1:23.71  
 12 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              1:28.57    1:24.08  
 13 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              1:25.79    1:26.10  
 14 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA              1:22.79    1:26.44  
 15 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA              1:27.93    1:29.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA              1:35.69    1:23.43  
  2 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA              1:30.06    1:25.00  
  3 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               1:32.92    1:28.73  
  4 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA              1:31.46    1:29.41  
  5 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA              1:30.69    1:29.74  
  6 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA              1:31.22    1:30.70  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:28.12  
  2 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-2-CA              1:40.60    1:32.58  
  3 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:34.14  
  4 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                    NT    1:35.46  
  5 Fujisawa, Olivia          11 ZAP-CA               1:41.18    1:36.40  
  6 Beltran, Joselyn          12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:36.91  
  7 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA              2:00.64    1:37.54  
  7 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:37.54  
  9 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA              1:46.43    1:37.89  
 10 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA              1:41.05    1:40.71  
 11 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              1:39.93    1:42.13  
 12 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA              1:43.64    1:47.30  
 13 Romero-Garcia, Allison    12 JCA-CA                    NT    1:49.87  
 14 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC-CA               1:51.31    1:50.93  
 15 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC-CA                    NT    2:03.96  
 16 Campos, Catalina          12 PAC-CA                    NT    2:23.34  
 -- Cryer, Lina               12 UN-4-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                39.19      39.26  
  2 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA                43.79      40.52  
  3 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA                40.79      41.30  
  4 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                44.48      43.81  
  5 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                45.04      44.68  
  6 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                43.53      45.22  
  7 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA                45.16      45.85  
  8 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA                 43.17      47.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Song, Kailyn              11 SHRK-CA                47.52      44.79  
  2 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 48.53      45.86  
  3 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                49.30      46.50  
  4 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                47.47      46.61  
  5 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    11 JCA-CA                 49.33      47.34  
  6 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA                47.24      47.39  
  7 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                47.22      47.51  
  8 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 50.01      47.98  
  9 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                49.32      48.50  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                50.43      46.41  
  2 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                53.12      48.37  
  3 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 51.52      49.09  
  4 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA                59.06      49.37  
  5 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA                 50.84      50.03  
  6 Fujisawa, Olivia          11 ZAP-CA                 51.85      50.81  
  7 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                54.66      51.23  
  8 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                51.05      51.41  
  9 Bennett, Ruby             12 TSM-CA                    NT      52.17  
 10 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                52.30      53.66  
 11 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                    NT      53.70  
 12 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC-CA                 51.43      54.08  
 13 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA                54.38      54.36  
 14 Queen-Yglesias, Willa     11 JCA-CA               1:00.43      55.13  
 15 Farghaly, Laila           12 TSM-CA               1:00.76      56.20  
 16 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA               1:01.51      57.09  
 17 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 54.71      59.80  
 18 Cryer, Lina               12 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:08.12  
 19 Redon, Anna               11 TSM-CA               1:11.26    1:11.97  
 -- Smith, Nina               11 SHRK-CA              1:04.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              1:34.10    1:26.75  
  2 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               1:27.12    1:27.31  
  3 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:27.62    1:28.54  
  4 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:31.98    1:29.97  
  5 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               1:39.67    1:31.75  
  6 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:32.10    1:33.74  
  7 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:40.49    1:35.32  
  8 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA              1:32.14    1:35.38  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA              1:40.36    1:31.19  
  2 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:41.39    1:34.37  
  3 Yuguchi, Lily             11 ZAP-CA               1:42.53    1:38.08  
  4 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA              1:44.15    1:38.23  
  5 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA              1:46.52    1:39.99  
  6 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA              1:45.21    1:48.18  
  7 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              1:48.23    1:49.93  
WHT - Division  
  1 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA              1:52.54    1:41.82  
  2 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                    NT    1:42.45  
  3 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               2:19.51    1:44.03  
  4 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA              1:50.90    1:44.67  
  5 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA              1:56.33    1:45.01  
  6 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA               1:58.17    1:45.12  
  7 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:46.02  
  8 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA              1:59.04    1:49.01  
  9 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA              1:57.76    1:49.81  
 10 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA              1:53.30    1:50.74  
 11 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA               1:54.14    1:50.80  
 12 Burns, Logan              11 RYL-CA               1:52.61    1:53.39  
 13 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA               1:58.16    1:53.48  
 14 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA               2:02.10    1:54.83  
 15 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA              1:58.30    1:55.13  
 16 Queen-Yglesias, Willa     11 JCA-CA               2:10.49    1:58.53  
 17 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC-CA               1:56.30    1:59.19  
 18 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA               2:12.04    1:59.20  
 19 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA              2:02.07    2:00.56  
 20 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:55.33    2:00.99  
 21 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA               2:23.98    2:14.40  
 22 Beckerman, Kate           11 TSM-CA               2:17.92    2:15.94  
 23 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:17.65  
 -- Bennett, Ruby             12 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              3:11.23    3:10.76  
     1:32.80  3:10.76                                                      
  2 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              3:08.53    3:15.59  
     1:34.02  3:15.59                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Ashlyn              12 SHRK-CA                34.02      34.21  
  2 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA                35.89      35.13  
  3 Um, Evette                12 UN-5-CA                36.52      35.17  
  4 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA                35.38      35.48  
  5 Guillermo, Camilla        11 SHRK-CA                36.73      36.00  
  6 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA                36.58      36.23  
  7 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 36.16      36.48  
  8 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA                37.57      36.72  
  9 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                36.29      37.02  
 10 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA                38.42      37.19  
 11 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA                36.33      37.41  
RED - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 39.36      33.92  
  2 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA                 39.47      36.10  
  3 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA                38.97      37.34  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-2-CA                41.73      38.12  
  5 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA                40.23      38.63  
  6 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 40.06      39.04  
  7 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                 40.46      40.26  
  8 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                40.19      41.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Resnick, Chloe            12 TSM-CA                 45.46      34.32  
  2 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA                42.39      37.00  
  3 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 53.11      39.32  
  4 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA                45.31      41.62  
  5 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA                42.07      41.70  
  6 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA                48.36      42.03  
  7 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                49.55      42.07  
  8 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                45.00      42.26  
  9 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                44.42      42.39  
 10 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    11 JCA-CA                 46.94      42.42  
 11 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 42.64      42.95  
 12 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA                 57.27      43.26  
 13 Bennett, Ruby             12 TSM-CA                    NT      43.47  
 14 Fujisawa, Olivia          11 ZAP-CA                 49.85      43.83  
 15 Gonzalez, Tiffany         11 SHRK-CA                42.74      44.26  
 16 Peng, Taylor              12 RYL-CA                    NT      45.16  
 17 Beltran, Joselyn          12 JCA-CA                    NT      45.32  
 18 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                45.13      45.78  
 19 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                42.42      45.97  
 20 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                    NT      46.15  
 21 Derse, Elodie             12 TSM-CA                 51.11      46.44  
 22 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                44.31      46.85  
 23 Svilik, Eliana            12 LASC-CA                46.38      47.16  
 24 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC-CA                 51.00      50.07  
 25 Romero-Garcia, Allison    12 JCA-CA                    NT      50.18  
 26 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                48.81      51.58  
 27 Queen-Yglesias, Willa     11 JCA-CA               1:10.06      53.50  
 28 Smith, Nina               11 SHRK-CA                   NT      55.78  
 29 Campos, Catalina          12 PAC-CA                    NT      56.07  
 30 Cryer, Lina               12 UN-4-CA                   NT      56.20  
 31 Farghaly, Laila           12 TSM-CA               1:06.28      56.27  
 32 Redon, Anna               11 TSM-CA               1:12.91    1:02.85  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              1:12.47    1:12.86  
  2 Lee, Audrey               11 UN-4-CA              1:11.36    1:13.69  
  3 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               1:16.73    1:13.79  
  4 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              1:23.57    1:17.77  
  5 Resnick, Chloe            12 TSM-CA               1:23.75    1:18.35  
  6 Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA               1:21.65    1:20.37  
  7 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              1:25.80    1:20.42  
  8 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              1:24.03    1:21.42  
  9 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:22.82    1:24.92  
 10 Avetyan, Alvina           11 LASC-CA              1:25.06    1:25.49  
 11 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA               1:26.71    1:26.54  
 12 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               1:23.42    1:27.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Kim, Erin                 12 SHRK-CA              1:27.56    1:28.91  
  2 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               1:34.22    1:28.97  
  3 Fishman, Charlotte        12 SHRK-CA              1:34.27    1:30.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 O'Keeffe, Vivian          12 SHRK-CA              1:38.99    1:21.31  
  2 An, Nadia                 11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:25.49  
  3 Paek, Iris                12 SHRK-CA              1:38.52    1:25.88  
  4 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:33.47  
  5 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA              1:35.35    1:33.78  
  6 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              1:44.13    1:34.40  
  7 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:35.71    1:35.71  
  8 Gonzalez, Isabella        11 RYL-CA                    NT    1:36.87  
  9 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:37.81  
 10 Han, Jessica              11 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:38.94  
 11 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                    NT    1:39.08  
 12 Yanez, Abigail            12 RYL-CA               1:56.63    1:39.13  
 13 Oh, Rachel                12 SHRK-CA              1:39.80    1:41.25  
 14 Kim, Elizabeth            11 SHRK-CA              1:39.50    1:43.38  
 15 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:43.53  
 16 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              1:42.55    1:44.51  
 17 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:46.03  
 18 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                   NT    1:55.30  
 19 Sevilla, Jasmine          12 PAC-CA               1:56.59    2:04.23  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Claire               12 WEST-CA              2:45.41    2:43.70  
     1:17.90  2:43.70                                                      
  2 Petran, Daniela           12 TSM-CA               2:53.24    2:46.32  
     1:16.11  2:46.32                                                      
  3 Harrington, Rubi          12 SHRK-CA              2:55.82    2:48.42  
     1:19.32  2:48.42                                                      
  4 Lee, Abigail              11 SHRK-CA              2:54.25    2:54.20  
     1:26.79  2:54.20                                                      
  5 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA              2:55.78    2:54.42  
     1:20.41  2:54.42                                                      
  6 Um, Evette                12 UN-5-CA              3:00.52    2:54.95  
     1:18.69  2:54.95                                                      
  7 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               3:07.59    2:55.06  
     1:23.91  2:55.06                                                      
  8 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               3:06.80    2:56.26  
     1:23.15  2:56.26                                                      
  9 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA              2:59.85    2:56.46  
     1:23.98  2:56.46                                                      
 10 Resnick, Chloe            12 TSM-CA               2:54.18    3:00.28  
     1:22.82  3:00.28                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               3:13.73    3:06.52  
     1:24.66  3:06.52                                                      
  2 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               3:14.22    3:08.61  
     1:29.28  3:08.61                                                      
  3 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               3:13.20    3:11.16  
     1:30.96  3:11.16                                                      
  4 Chatalyan, Abby           12 SHRK-CA              3:15.62    3:12.51  
     1:38.79  3:12.51                                                      
  5 Phillips, Kalia           11 SHRK-CA              3:13.88    3:13.11  
     1:33.43  3:13.11                                                      
  6 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA              3:25.00    3:15.01  
     1:36.40  3:15.01                                                      
  7 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA              3:14.18    3:17.90  
     1:31.15  3:17.90                                                      
  8 O'Sullivan, Kinsey        12 SHRK-CA              3:17.17    3:18.12  
     1:37.60  3:18.12                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Allie                12 SHRK-CA              2:41.90    2:41.05  
     1:18.04  2:41.05                                                      
  2 Kim, Chloe                12 SHRK-CA              2:43.98    2:45.13  
     1:18.53  2:45.13                                                      
  3 Gadalov, Sasha            12 BRSC-CA              2:53.67    3:13.96  
     1:28.31  3:13.96                                                      
 -- Jeronimo, Melony          12 ZAP-CA               2:58.37         DQ  
     1:26.31       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA              3:25.00    3:11.41  
     1:32.71  3:11.41                                                      
  2 Yuguchi, Lily             11 ZAP-CA               3:22.11    3:17.85  
     1:32.62  3:17.85                                                      
  3 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               3:20.77    3:23.14  
     1:36.10  3:23.14                                                      
  4 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               3:20.63    3:25.55  
     1:32.85  3:25.55                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA              5:56.81    5:45.75  
     1:18.90  2:50.97  4:27.38  5:45.75                                    
  2 Lee, Audrey               11 UN-4-CA              6:34.23    5:47.40  
     1:17.17  2:46.59  4:30.19  5:47.40                                    
  3 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              5:57.42    6:04.61  
     1:22.91  3:00.34  4:42.78  6:04.61                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    2:31.95  
     1) Gadalov, Sasha 12               2) Sekhon, Amrita 12              
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra 12     4) Eagly Cummings, Audrey 12      
     1:21.03  2:31.95                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                28.78      29.26  
  2 Villavicencio, Lara       14 UN-4-CA                30.24      29.36  
  3 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA                 29.88      29.87  
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA                 30.82      30.52  
  5 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA                31.29      31.28  
  6 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA                 30.99      31.40  
  7 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA                31.52      31.44  
  7 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA                31.65      31.44  
  9 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                32.21      31.59  
 10 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA                31.06      31.72  
 11 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                32.16      31.74  
 12 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA                31.25      32.20  
 13 Sekhon, Kavita            14 UN-4-CA                32.06      32.41  
 14 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                32.49      32.85  
 15 Bergman, Lilah            13 UN-1-CA                33.17      33.94  
 -- Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA                31.98         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Glushneva, Nika           14 ALPH-CA                36.17      32.27  
  2 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA                33.36      33.25  
  3 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA                 34.14      33.27  
  4 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA                 34.12      33.30  
  5 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA                 33.36      33.75  
  6 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA                34.21      33.77  
  7 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA                33.79      33.79  
  8 Yuguchi, Emma             14 ZAP-CA                 35.34      33.86  
  9 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA                36.38      34.12  
 10 Yuguchi, Mia              14 ZAP-CA                 34.78      34.35  
 11 Hicks, Jordyn             14 UN-3-CA                36.33      34.51  
 11 Kinsley, Sarah            13 LASC-CA                34.73      34.51  
 13 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                36.29      34.85  
 14 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA                35.01      34.92  
 15 Harrison, Anaya           13 JCA-CA                 35.98      35.27  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                   NT      32.17  
  2 Litton, Jillian           13 ZAP-CA                 41.05      34.19  
  3 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA                 37.10      34.27  
  4 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-2-CA                   NT      34.30  
  5 Smith, Miranda            13 RYL-CA                 36.96      34.66  
  6 DeCoste, Kana             13 RYL-CA                    NT      35.24  
  7 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-2-CA                   NT      35.26  
  8 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA                   NT      35.41  
  9 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA                39.55      37.26  
 10 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC-CA                   NT      37.51  
 11 Nieves, Iris              13 SGAC-CA                   NT      37.87  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               1:04.18    1:04.75  
  2 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              1:03.83    1:05.47  
  3 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              1:07.28    1:06.48  
  4 Villavicencio, Lara       14 UN-4-CA              1:06.19    1:06.88  
  5 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:06.69    1:07.39  
  6 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              1:04.96    1:07.62  
  7 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 UN-4-CA              1:07.11    1:07.75  
  8 Wong, Alicia              14 LASC-CA              1:05.06    1:08.16  
  9 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:07.78    1:08.42  
  9 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              1:09.98    1:08.42  
 11 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              1:10.31    1:08.82  
 12 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:10.77    1:09.21  
 13 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               1:08.00    1:09.62  
 14 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              1:09.41    1:10.41  
 15 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA              1:08.39    1:11.06  
 16 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA              1:10.24    1:11.74  
 17 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               1:11.32    1:16.07  
RED - Division  
  1 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:15.19    1:09.94  
  2 Henty-Dodd, Raina         14 ALPH-CA              1:15.80    1:10.29  
  3 Uzan, Vanessa             14 SHRK-CA              1:12.03    1:10.41  
  4 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               1:14.38    1:11.41  
  5 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:13.92    1:13.53  
  6 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               1:17.27    1:14.27  
  7 Hicks, Jordyn             14 UN-3-CA              1:18.05    1:14.47  
  8 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:14.10    1:15.02  
  9 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              1:14.69    1:15.88  
 10 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:16.62    1:16.61  
 11 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:17.31    1:16.68  
 12 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA              1:17.94    1:17.75  
 13 Bergman, Lilah            13 UN-1-CA              1:14.28    1:18.85  
 14 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              1:17.97    1:22.35  
 15 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA              1:16.06    1:24.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:10.96  
  2 Glushneva, Nika           14 ALPH-CA              1:18.83    1:12.95  
  3 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:17.16  
  4 Litton, Jillian           13 ZAP-CA               1:28.01    1:18.23  
  5 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               1:24.55    1:18.26  
  6 Blue, Katherine           13 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:18.30  
  7 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:18.37  
  8 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:18.38  
  9 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:20.45    1:19.08  
 10 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA               1:18.55    1:19.81  
 11 Griffin, Zoe              13 SHRK-CA              1:22.07    1:20.01  
 12 Harrison, Anaya           13 JCA-CA               1:25.34    1:21.44  
 13 King, Jillian             13 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:21.55  
 14 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:28.66    1:21.74  
 15 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:22.02  
 16 Borsay, Violet            14 DRGN-CA              1:20.01    1:23.63  
 17 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:23.83  
 18 DeCoste, Kana             13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:25.17  
 19 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:28.21  
 20 Romero  Garcia, Amy       14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:28.98  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA              2:10.94    2:17.55  
     1:06.82  2:17.55                                                      
  2 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 UN-4-CA              2:24.72    2:21.72  
     1:09.63  2:21.72                                                      
  3 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               2:20.82    2:22.36  
     1:09.95  2:22.36                                                      
  4 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              2:20.53    2:24.07  
     1:09.02  2:24.07                                                      
  5 Wong, Alicia              14 LASC-CA              2:21.78    2:25.50  
     1:11.00  2:25.50                                                      
  6 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:22.61    2:26.47  
     1:09.45  2:26.47                                                      
  7 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               2:33.29    2:27.66  
     1:12.02  2:27.66                                                      
  8 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:27.66    2:28.21  
     1:12.23  2:28.21                                                      
  9 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:26.88    2:28.63  
     1:12.08  2:28.63                                                      
 10 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              2:32.94    2:29.83  
     1:13.45  2:29.83                                                      
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:24.42    2:30.37  
     1:12.06  2:30.37                                                      
 12 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:29.17    2:30.92  
     1:13.26  2:30.92                                                      
 13 Sekhon, Kavita            14 UN-4-CA              2:24.49    2:32.39  
     1:12.80  2:32.39                                                      
 14 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               2:26.90    2:33.83  
     1:14.07  2:33.83                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               2:37.04    2:30.08  
     1:13.89  2:30.08                                                      
  2 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:35.10    2:35.37  
     1:14.11  2:35.37                                                      
  3 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              2:39.69    2:36.14  
     1:17.31  2:36.14                                                      
  4 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              2:41.70    2:39.20  
     1:19.10  2:39.20                                                      
  5 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               2:42.67    2:39.85  
     1:17.34  2:39.85                                                      
  6 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA              2:36.24    2:40.51  
     1:17.07  2:40.51                                                      
  7 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              2:40.16    2:42.15  
     1:19.80  2:42.15                                                      
  8 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               2:41.19    2:43.09  
     1:15.63  2:43.09                                                      
  9 Hicks, Jordyn             14 UN-3-CA              2:43.07    2:43.14  
     1:20.69  2:43.14                                                      
 10 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              2:43.13    2:44.68  
     1:19.42  2:44.68                                                      
 11 Yuguchi, Mia              14 ZAP-CA               2:45.46    2:49.71  
     1:22.30  2:49.71                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              1:15.25    1:08.32  
  2 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 UN-4-CA              1:15.45    1:14.50  
  3 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               1:15.12    1:14.93  
  4 Wong, Alicia              14 LASC-CA              1:13.73    1:15.52  
  5 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              1:19.54    1:15.67  
  6 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:15.21    1:16.95  
  7 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              1:16.51    1:19.20  
  8 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:18.20    1:19.72  
  9 Villavicencio, Lara       14 UN-4-CA              1:21.15    1:20.13  
 10 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               1:21.83    1:21.42  
 11 Hicks, Jordyn             14 UN-3-CA              1:22.37    1:22.29  
 12 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:19.43    1:22.35  
 13 Uzan, Vanessa             14 SHRK-CA              1:20.93    1:22.73  
 14 Glushneva, Nika           14 ALPH-CA              1:24.64    1:23.59  
 15 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:20.50    1:24.20  
 16 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA              1:21.94    1:26.33  
 17 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              1:24.53    1:27.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Henty-Dodd, Raina         14 ALPH-CA              1:28.22    1:19.80  
  2 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               1:26.39    1:22.64  
  3 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              1:29.86    1:24.05  
  4 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               1:30.32    1:24.89  
  5 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:32.02    1:25.18  
  6 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:26.50    1:26.89  
  7 Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              1:28.01    1:29.28  
  8 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               1:30.03    1:29.84  
  9 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA              1:30.49    1:29.99  
 10 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:30.95    1:30.19  
 11 Bergman, Lilah            13 UN-1-CA              1:30.32    1:31.80  
 12 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA              1:29.64    1:33.95  
 13 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:31.99    1:34.38  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:23.17  
  2 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:36.91    1:29.33  
  3 Sherkin, Erica            13 SHRK-CA              1:33.83    1:29.87  
  4 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA               1:36.59    1:30.55  
  5 Borsay, Violet            14 DRGN-CA              1:31.96    1:30.64  
  6 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               1:35.29    1:31.16  
  7 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:31.96  
  8 Griffin, Zoe              13 SHRK-CA              1:41.28    1:34.69  
  9 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:35.83    1:34.79  
 10 Litton, Jillian           13 ZAP-CA               1:41.05    1:35.08  
 11 Harrison, Anaya           13 JCA-CA               1:38.13    1:35.97  
 12 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:36.13  
 13 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:36.21  
 14 King, Jillian             13 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:39.97  
 15 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:40.17  
 16 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA              1:50.04    1:41.99  
 17 DeCoste, Kana             13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:42.39  
 18 Romero  Garcia, Amy       14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:47.08  
 19 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              1:50.04    1:51.72  
 20 Monterrosas, Itzel        14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:53.76  
 -- Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sokolow, Mattea           14 TSM-CA               2:30.95    2:27.09  
     1:13.92  2:27.09                                                      
  2 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              2:30.18    2:27.32  
     1:12.82  2:27.32                                                      
  3 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               2:45.32    2:36.87  
     1:18.16  2:36.87                                                      
  4 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 UN-4-CA              2:40.48    2:37.10  
     1:16.14  2:37.10                                                      
  5 Wong, Alicia              14 LASC-CA              2:38.47    2:46.79  
     1:18.68  2:46.79                                                      
  6 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              2:46.16    2:52.61  
     1:25.14  2:52.61                                                      
  7 Hicks, Jordyn             14 UN-3-CA              2:58.06    2:54.63  
     1:25.71  2:54.63                                                      
  8 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:51.13    2:54.94  
     1:24.45  2:54.94                                                      
  9 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:53.11    3:02.20  
     1:29.14  3:02.20                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               3:16.29    2:56.07  
     1:26.80  2:56.07                                                      
  2 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              3:15.70    3:23.29  
     1:42.10  3:23.29                                                      
  3 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              3:19.60    3:51.12  
     1:50.58  3:51.12                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               1:29.87    1:21.40  
  2 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA              1:25.64    1:23.17  
  3 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              1:29.60    1:24.88  
  4 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:24.83    1:25.78  
  5 Villavicencio, Lara       14 UN-4-CA              1:27.65    1:25.85  
  6 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              1:26.64    1:28.55  
  7 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:24.86    1:28.77  
  8 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               1:27.02    1:28.79  
  9 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              1:30.91    1:29.71  
 10 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              1:26.39    1:34.30  
 11 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              1:32.50    1:34.31  
 12 Harrison, Anaya           13 JCA-CA               1:33.55    1:34.66  
 13 Tapert, Veronica          14 LASC-CA              1:32.79    1:36.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Yuguchi, Emma             14 ZAP-CA               1:35.73    1:31.34  
  2 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA              1:34.80    1:34.84  
  3 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA              1:35.29    1:36.26  
  4 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:37.12    1:38.62  
  5 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA              1:35.14    1:39.52  
  6 Yuguchi, Mia              14 ZAP-CA               1:40.49    1:40.96  
  7 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               1:38.25    1:43.99  
  8 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              1:37.41    1:50.06  
 -- Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA              1:40.71         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:36.17  
  2 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA              1:42.61    1:42.21  
  3 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:43.04    1:42.64  
  4 Bergman, Lilah            13 UN-1-CA              1:44.68    1:42.73  
  5 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:51.30    1:43.78  
  6 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:44.45  
  7 Cho, Liz                  13 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:45.32  
  8 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              1:46.08    1:45.89  
  9 Kinsley, Sarah            13 LASC-CA              1:46.42    1:48.31  
 10 DeCoste, Kana             13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:48.87  
 11 Litton, Jillian           13 ZAP-CA               1:54.74    1:49.57  
 12 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:50.98  
 13 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:51.15  
 14 Smith, Miranda            13 RYL-CA                    NT    1:51.21  
 15 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:50.29    1:52.05  
 16 Nieves, Iris              13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:53.20  
 17 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:54.70  
 18 Agre, Anabel              13 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:02.08  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               3:16.79    3:05.34  
     1:35.12  3:05.34                                                      
  2 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               3:08.49    3:07.06  
     1:32.27  3:07.06                                                      
  3 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              3:09.82    3:08.44  
     1:31.72  3:08.44                                                      
  4 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               3:15.88    3:10.20  
     1:31.81  3:10.20                                                      
  5 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              3:14.80    3:15.31  
     1:33.79  3:15.31                                                      
  6 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA              3:20.14    3:17.20  
     1:35.62  3:17.20                                                      
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              3:17.07    3:18.58  
     1:35.51  3:18.58                                                      
  8 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              3:13.93    3:19.13  
     1:35.56  3:19.13                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:07.13    1:07.54  
  2 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               1:09.56    1:09.82  
  3 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA              1:10.55    1:12.60  
  4 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:16.40    1:13.70  
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:09.28    1:13.73  
  6 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 UN-4-CA              1:17.21    1:15.08  
  7 Sekhon, Kavita            14 UN-4-CA              1:14.39    1:15.56  
  8 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               1:17.28    1:17.22  
  9 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               1:18.39    1:17.49  
 10 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              1:16.47    1:20.42  
 11 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:16.37    1:22.56  
RED - Division  
  1 Paspalj, Yovana           14 SHRK-CA              1:22.66    1:25.82  
  2 Glushneva, Nika           14 ALPH-CA              1:26.95    1:26.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Beason, Eva               14 SHRK-CA              1:28.61    1:21.57  
  2 Bergman, Lilah            13 UN-1-CA              1:28.59    1:26.42  
  3 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:26.60  
  4 Yuguchi, Emma             14 ZAP-CA               1:35.39    1:27.04  
  5 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:27.19  
  6 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:28.64  
  7 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:32.62  
  8 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:30.54    1:34.79  
  9 Ramonette, Alina          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:36.18  
 10 Cho, Liz                  13 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:36.75  
 11 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA              1:29.48    1:37.49  
 12 Kinsley, Sarah            13 LASC-CA              1:54.55    1:39.49  
 13 Smith, Miranda            13 RYL-CA               1:50.97    1:39.78  
 14 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:41.17    1:41.57  
 15 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:51.43    1:42.94  
 16 Litton, Jillian           13 ZAP-CA               1:54.84    1:43.64  
 17 Harrison, Anaya           13 JCA-CA               1:35.83    1:44.64  
 18 Han, Jaime                13 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:44.92  
 -- Nieves, Iris              13 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:30.59    2:29.84  
     1:13.54  2:29.84                                                      
  2 Sokolow, Mattea           14 TSM-CA               2:43.46    2:31.75  
     1:15.19  2:31.75                                                      
  3 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:35.28    2:39.67  
     1:16.49  2:39.67                                                      
  4 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA              2:44.68    2:53.08  
     1:18.35  2:53.08                                                      
  5 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               2:50.36    2:53.10  
     1:17.74  2:53.10                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              3:02.92    2:50.67  
     1:20.50  2:50.67                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               2:33.90    2:40.69  
     1:14.81  2:40.69                                                      
  2 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              2:39.85    2:42.40  
     1:16.78  2:42.40                                                      
  3 Gomez, Elizabeth          14 UN-4-CA              2:41.08    2:43.76  
     1:17.07  2:43.76                                                      
  4 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:46.79    2:43.95  
     1:16.03  2:43.95                                                      
  5 Di Vincenzo, Daria        13 SHRK-CA              2:45.17    2:44.11  
     1:18.34  2:44.11                                                      
  6 Russo, Cate               14 ZAP-CA               2:46.55    2:45.46  
     1:23.59  2:45.46                                                      
  7 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:51.14    2:48.84  
     1:21.85  2:48.84                                                      
  8 Hines, Amelia             13 RYL-CA               2:54.16    2:49.52  
     1:19.46  2:49.52                                                      
  9 Saito, Yuma               14 SHRK-CA              2:49.57    2:52.56  
     1:22.01  2:52.56                                                      
 10 Villavicencio, Lara       14 UN-4-CA              2:43.99    2:52.76  
     1:23.06  2:52.76                                                      
 11 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA              2:52.22    2:52.81  
     1:23.87  2:52.81                                                      
 12 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA              2:56.13    2:55.01  
     1:23.72  2:55.01                                                      
 13 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              2:46.09    2:56.00  
     1:27.01  2:56.00                                                      
 14 King, Jillian             13 UN-4-CA              2:55.14    3:37.42  
     1:42.81  3:37.42                                                      
 -- Blue, Katherine           13 UN-4-CA              2:51.99         DQ  
     1:35.06       DQ                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               3:04.39    2:53.32  
     1:21.59  2:53.32                                                      
  2 Lee, Madison              13 SHRK-CA              2:58.64    2:56.45  
     1:26.00  2:56.45                                                      
  3 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              2:58.98    2:57.61  
     1:25.83  2:57.61                                                      
  4 Uzan, Vanessa             14 SHRK-CA              3:00.90    3:01.36  
     1:24.34  3:01.36                                                      
  5 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA              3:05.42    3:02.42  
     1:30.80  3:02.42                                                      
  6 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               3:03.59    3:02.86  
     1:28.01  3:02.86                                                      
  7 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-2-CA              3:04.50    3:03.41  
     1:30.64  3:03.41                                                      
  8 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               3:07.45    3:04.50  
     1:27.56  3:04.50                                                      
  9 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               3:00.27    3:05.42  
     1:29.70  3:05.42                                                      
 10 Bergman, Lilah            13 UN-1-CA              3:08.48    3:05.69  
     1:26.31  3:05.69                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-2-CA              3:12.68    3:08.84  
     1:27.17  3:08.84                                                      
 12 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              3:09.04    3:10.50  
     1:32.53  3:10.50                                                      
 13 Rostomyan, Ani            14 SHRK-CA              3:13.46    3:11.89  
     1:34.13  3:11.89                                                      
 14 Brodsky, Lucy             14 RYL-CA               3:13.33    3:18.66  
     1:30.33  3:18.66                                                      
 15 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               3:08.61    3:19.44  
     1:32.73  3:19.44                                                      
 16 Borsay, Violet            14 DRGN-CA              2:58.31    3:19.61  
     1:37.79  3:19.61                                                      
 17 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA              3:13.40    3:43.60  
     1:56.97  3:43.60                                                      
 -- Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               3:03.35         DQ  
     1:24.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Rachael              14 SHRK-CA              3:11.47         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sokolow, Mattea           14 TSM-CA               5:15.67    5:11.08  
     1:14.43  2:31.28  4:01.85  5:11.08                                    
  2 Dyer, Katherine           13 SHRK-CA              6:07.53    5:26.76  
     1:12.62  2:35.66  4:11.22  5:26.76                                    
  3 Lawson, Ally              14 TSM-CA               5:23.35    5:28.31  
     1:12.55  2:38.81  4:15.33  5:28.31                                    
  4 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA               5:32.48    5:29.09  
     1:16.70  2:40.35  4:14.46  5:29.09                                    
  5 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA              5:11.73    5:36.09  
     1:14.32  2:39.87  4:16.84  5:36.09                                    
  6 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              5:44.33    5:45.81  
     1:16.94  2:46.49  4:28.14  5:45.81                                    
  7 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA              5:44.85    5:48.28  
     1:16.77  2:48.21  4:28.19  5:48.28                                    
  8 Liu, Summer               13 TSM-CA               5:58.64    5:55.04  
     1:22.25  2:54.76  4:35.56  5:55.04                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Audrey            15 UN-4-CA                29.60      29.15  
       29.17    29.15                                                      
  2 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    17 TSM-CA                 29.56      29.49  
       29.63    29.49                                                      
  3 Barzi, Charlotte          17 UN-4-CA                30.08      30.59  
  4 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                30.45      30.60  
  5 Castro, Giuliana          16 TSM-CA                 30.47      30.73  
  6 Kuwata, Heather           16 UN-4-CA                31.78      30.91  
       30.94    30.91                                                      
  7 Noriega, Lilliana         15 UN-4-CA                31.02      31.56  
  8 Gallegos, Roselin         15 UN-4-CA                31.48      31.87  
  9 Sim, Ellie                16 UN-4-CA                32.05      33.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-2-CA                   NT      34.31  
  2 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT      36.68  
  3 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA                 38.53      38.02  
  4 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA                 41.35      40.28  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              1:09.10    1:07.91  
  2 Shirvanian, Erika         17 DRGN-CA              1:05.06    1:10.74  
  3 Barzi, Charlotte          17 UN-4-CA                59.77    1:12.80  
 -- Adams, Daanica            19 UN-PC                1:04.93   X1:07.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Marcus, Audrey            15 UN-4-CA              1:17.02    1:07.41  
  2 Sim, Ellie                16 UN-4-CA              1:11.62    1:16.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    17 TSM-CA                    NT    1:06.18  
  2 Noriega, Lilliana         15 UN-4-CA              1:32.98    1:07.57  
  3 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:11.48  
  4 Felix, Cheryl             15 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:11.68  
  5 Gallegos, Roselin         15 UN-4-CA              1:35.70    1:12.04  
  6 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:18.73  
  7 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               1:23.26    1:22.92  
  8 Gonzales, Natalya         15 UN-4-CA              1:20.00    1:25.44  
  9 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA               1:25.56    1:26.10  
 10 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA               1:36.64    1:34.08  
 11 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC-CA               1:30.97    1:34.45  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 UN-4-CA              2:13.34    2:16.74  
     1:07.54  2:16.74                                                      
  2 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    17 TSM-CA               2:14.83    2:20.36  
     1:07.39  2:20.36                                                      
  3 Castro, Giuliana          16 TSM-CA               2:21.96    2:20.86  
     1:09.31  2:20.86                                                      
  4 Marcus, Audrey            15 UN-4-CA              2:23.54    2:31.18  
     1:07.43  2:31.18                                                      
  5 Noriega, Lilliana         15 UN-4-CA              2:31.05    2:31.88  
     1:12.47  2:31.88                                                      
 -- Adams, Daanica            19 UN-PC                2:17.90   X2:25.02  
     1:10.78  2:25.02                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Heather           16 UN-4-CA              2:33.51    2:28.03  
     1:10.91  2:28.03                                                      
  2 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              2:35.61    2:35.08  
     1:11.93  2:35.08                                                      
  3 Gallegos, Roselin         15 UN-4-CA              2:38.25    2:36.21  
     1:14.79  2:36.21                                                      
  4 Barzi, Charlotte          17 UN-4-CA              2:36.74    2:42.79  
     1:12.68  2:42.79                                                      
  5 Sim, Ellie                16 UN-4-CA              2:35.22    2:45.57  
     1:18.89  2:45.57                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 UN-4-CA              1:06.25    1:10.36  
  2 Kuwata, Heather           16 UN-4-CA              1:20.01    1:19.50  
  3 Sim, Ellie                16 UN-4-CA              1:15.18    1:21.07  
  4 Noriega, Lilliana         15 UN-4-CA              1:21.34    1:21.73  
 -- Adams, Daanica            19 UN-PC                1:08.15   X1:12.13  
RED - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Roselin         15 UN-4-CA              1:29.74    1:29.05  
  2 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              1:30.38    1:30.04  
 -- Gonzales, Natalya         15 UN-4-CA              1:30.00         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:33.13  
  2 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA                    NT    1:39.50  
  3 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               1:40.88    1:42.73  
  4 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC-CA               2:01.61    1:51.84  
  5 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA                    NT    1:57.55  
 -- Felix, Cheryl             15 UN-4-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 UN-4-CA              2:23.53    2:29.71  
     1:13.49  2:29.71                                                      
  2 Sim, Ellie                16 UN-4-CA              2:42.02    2:54.48  
     1:24.86  2:54.48                                                      
 -- Adams, Daanica            19 UN-PC                2:25.48   X2:34.58  
     1:16.58  2:34.58                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Audrey            15 UN-4-CA              1:26.33    1:27.08  
  2 Kuwata, Heather           16 UN-4-CA              1:29.72    1:31.69  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:43.24  
  2 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:09.44  
  3 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA                    NT    2:12.20  
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Marcus, Audrey            15 UN-4-CA              3:14.78    3:11.98  
     1:32.55  3:11.98                                                      
  2 Kuwata, Heather           16 UN-4-CA              3:12.45    3:14.72  
     1:34.84  3:14.72                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Giuliana          16 TSM-CA               1:09.70    1:12.54  
  2 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    17 TSM-CA               1:14.04    1:15.30  
 -- Adams, Daanica            19 UN-PC                1:09.20        XDQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Roselin         15 UN-4-CA              1:20.95    1:18.72  
  2 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              1:20.75    1:23.00  
  3 Noriega, Lilliana         15 UN-4-CA              1:22.31    1:25.17  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:32.65  
  2 Montes, Emily             16 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:41.07  
  3 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA                    NT    1:47.25  
  4 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA                    NT    2:24.70  
 -- Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Penner, Julianna          16 UN-4-CA              2:24.57    2:24.97  
     1:10.24  2:24.97                                                      
  2 Castro, Giuliana          16 TSM-CA               2:34.58    2:41.75  
     1:17.47  2:41.75                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 UN-4-CA              2:31.69    2:37.54  
     1:12.53  2:37.54                                                      
  2 Marcus, Audrey            15 UN-4-CA              2:54.74    2:48.30  
     1:19.70  2:48.30                                                      
  3 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    17 TSM-CA               2:40.81    2:51.40  
     1:19.12  2:51.40                                                      
  4 Noriega, Lilliana         15 UN-4-CA              2:49.68    2:53.55  
     1:22.41  2:53.55                                                      
  5 Shirvanian, Erika         17 DRGN-CA              2:42.14    2:59.02  
     1:23.35  2:59.02                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kuwata, Heather           16 UN-4-CA              2:56.03    2:47.72  
     1:20.05  2:47.72                                                      
  2 Gallegos, Roselin         15 UN-4-CA              3:01.10    2:58.86  
     1:25.89  2:58.86                                                      
  3 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              2:57.42    3:00.24  
     1:27.74  3:00.24                                                      
  4 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-2-CA              3:07.18    3:17.22  
     1:32.09  3:17.22                                                      
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea           14 TSM-CA               9:27.47    9:19.91  
     1:08.97  2:19.38  3:30.11  4:40.64  5:51.04  7:01.34  8:11.02  9:19.91
  2 Penner, Julianna          16 UN-4-CA              9:33.18    9:23.36  
     1:09.35  2:21.20  3:32.47  4:43.21  5:54.13  7:04.50  8:14.88  9:23.36
  3 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA              10:31.20   10:05.90  
     1:12.76  2:27.92  3:44.01  5:00.18  6:16.61  7:33.60  8:50.10 10:05.90
  4 Castro, Giuliana          16 TSM-CA               9:58.81   10:24.74  
     1:14.47  2:30.35  3:47.69  5:06.68  6:25.90  7:46.29  9:06.14 10:24.74
  5 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA             10:53.42   10:38.46  
     1:13.38  2:32.87  3:52.77  5:13.39  6:34.53  7:56.60  9:19.11 10:38.46
  6 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA             10:27.04   10:41.81  
     1:13.16  2:32.36  3:53.14  5:15.76  6:37.19  8:01.78  9:24.39 10:41.81
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sokolow, Mattea           14 TSM-CA              17:57.22   17:27.01  
     1:08.70           3:29.40  4:39.43  5:49.62  6:59.21  8:09.42  9:18.97
    10:29.14 11:39.20 12:49.10 13:59.02 15:08.88 16:18.53 17:27.01         
  2 Penner, Julianna          16 UN-4-CA             17:58.07   17:45.98  
     1:09.63           3:33.35  4:45.05  5:56.56  7:08.21  8:19.42  9:30.21
    10:41.35 11:52.49 13:03.82 14:15.10 15:26.45 16:37.20 17:45.98         
  3 Talmaci, Sara             14 SHRK-CA                   NT   20:42.91  
     1:14.13  2:35.34  3:56.38  5:18.82  6:41.82  8:04.81  9:27.93 10:51.39
    12:15.79 13:40.87 15:05.54 16:30.84 17:56.00 19:20.30 20:42.91         
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 32.31      31.88  
  2 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 36.00      34.47  
  3 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                36.72      35.04  
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                37.37      35.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA                 38.71      35.48  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                38.30      35.81  
  3 Torres-Zeldin, Adin       10 VISN-CA                39.36      36.25  
  4 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                40.73      37.37  
  5 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                40.75      38.03  
  6 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                40.97      38.41  
  7 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                39.82      38.64  
  8 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 39.12      39.07  
  9 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 39.54      40.63  
 10 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 40.62      41.18  
 11 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                40.46      41.59  
 12 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 38.45      42.49  
 13 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                 41.44      44.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-2-CA                   NT      36.14  
  2 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                    NT      37.43  
  3 Svilik, Jonathan          10 LASC-CA                41.94      39.79  
  4 Peterson, Michael          7 TSM-CA                    NT      40.97  
  5 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                41.62      42.02  
  6 Peng, Dawson              10 RYL-CA                    NT      42.18  
  7 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 42.92      42.44  
  8 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-4-CA                45.62      42.45  
  9 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                43.15      43.02  
 10 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                43.79      44.17  
 11 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 43.33      44.29  
 12 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA                 41.89      44.35  
 13 Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC-CA                   NT      44.72  
 14 Kim, Evan                  8 DRGN-CA                51.13      46.95  
 15 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA                 48.86      47.49  
 16 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA                 48.96      47.56  
 17 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA                47.34      49.27  
 18 Yeo, Colin                 7 LASC-CA                58.92      49.89  
 19 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA                 47.60      51.27  
 20 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel  10 PAC-CA                 50.36      51.37  
 21 Romero-garcia, Angel       8 JCA-CA                 50.95      53.05  
 22 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                 59.54      56.71  
 23 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA                 48.68      57.96  
 24 Arnold, Kyle               9 RYL-CA               1:10.29      58.53  
 25 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA               1:07.32    1:02.34  
 26 Resnick, Vance             7 TSM-CA               1:12.69    1:03.23  
 27 Queen Yglesias, Abel       6 JCA-CA               1:12.44    1:05.51  
 28 Diaz, Angelo               6 PAC-CA                    NT    1:29.29  
 29 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC-CA                    NT    1:34.13  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:12.04    1:14.77  
  2 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:19.98    1:16.54  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:23.74    1:21.89  
  4 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA               1:21.42    1:23.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA               1:24.29    1:21.87  
  2 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:24.39    1:24.63  
  3 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:26.28    1:25.69  
  4 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA              1:31.55    1:26.74  
  5 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA              1:26.74    1:30.65  
  6 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:27.84    1:31.66  
  7 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA              1:29.94    1:32.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:18.98  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:35.67    1:25.38  
  3 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA              1:39.96    1:27.71  
  4 Svediani, Nicholas         8 RYL-CA               1:41.04    1:28.56  
  5 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:31.93    1:34.65  
  6 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA               1:33.13    1:35.06  
  7 Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:36.01  
  8 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA               1:35.03    1:36.57  
  9 Peng, Dawson              10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:36.76  
 10 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               1:42.70    1:36.89  
 11 Peterson, Michael          7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:37.38  
 12 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA              1:38.59    1:38.41  
 13 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA               1:39.11    1:38.99  
 14 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA               1:39.59    1:39.09  
 15 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-4-CA              1:39.98    1:39.20  
 16 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:39.46  
 17 Pham, Robert               9 DRGN-CA              1:40.72    1:40.70  
 18 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA              1:41.37    1:40.88  
 19 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:41.26  
 20 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA              1:42.42    1:41.47  
 21 Kraus, Lucas              10 RYL-CA                    NT    1:43.22  
 22 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA               1:48.00    1:51.24  
 23 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel  10 PAC-CA               1:51.55    1:52.35  
 24 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA               1:47.17    1:52.61  
 25 Azarian, Sam               9 LASC-CA                   NT    1:53.22  
 26 Romero-garcia, Angel       8 JCA-CA                    NT    1:55.46  
 27 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:02.84  
 28 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA               2:08.09    2:17.12  
 29 Campos Jr, Carlos         10 PAC-CA                    NT    2:21.44  
 30 Diaz, Angelo               6 PAC-CA                    NT    3:03.50  
 31 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC-CA                    NT    3:14.04  
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               2:59.37    3:12.58  
     1:34.41  3:12.58                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA              3:19.83    2:53.22  
     1:23.00  2:53.22                                                      
  2 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              3:11.77    3:15.57  
     1:37.66  3:15.57                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                42.05      41.68  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                44.48      43.09  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 43.16      43.96  
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                44.90      44.31  
  5 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                44.20      44.76  
  6 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 45.70      45.18  
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                45.75      43.41  
  2 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA                 47.40      46.43  
  3 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA                48.02      47.86  
  4 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                48.51      49.71  
  5 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                48.56      53.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                    NT      44.21  
  2 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-2-CA                   NT      45.74  
  3 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                52.32      47.18  
  4 Peterson, Michael          7 TSM-CA               1:02.83      48.15  
  5 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA                 51.32      51.46  
  6 Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.63  
  7 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 55.05      51.83  
  8 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 52.17      51.96  
  9 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-4-CA                54.43      52.02  
 10 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                   NT      52.09  
 11 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 51.18      52.87  
 12 Svilik, Jonathan          10 LASC-CA                56.70      52.91  
 13 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                55.26      53.00  
 14 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                51.54      53.19  
 15 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                 58.53      54.83  
 16 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                54.86      54.84  
 17 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 54.39      55.07  
 18 Peng, Dawson              10 RYL-CA                    NT      55.31  
 19 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA                 53.77      56.26  
 20 Kim, Evan                  8 DRGN-CA              1:07.42      57.59  
 21 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA                58.16      58.36  
 22 Romero-garcia, Angel       8 JCA-CA               1:13.60    1:02.97  
 23 Yeo, Colin                 7 LASC-CA              1:13.59    1:03.30  
 24 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA               1:03.13    1:03.54  
 25 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel  10 PAC-CA               1:06.79    1:05.20  
 26 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA               1:14.39    1:08.79  
 27 Resnick, Vance             7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:13.25  
 28 Arnold, Kyle               9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:13.37  
 29 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA               1:11.97    1:17.56  
 30 Campos Jr, Carlos         10 PAC-CA               1:22.93    1:20.98  
 31 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA               1:29.78    1:21.46  
 32 Orozco, Ian                5 PAC-CA                    NT    2:15.89  
 -- Queen Yglesias, Abel       6 JCA-CA               1:16.73         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Angelo               6 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:30.73    1:27.59  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:33.01    1:29.27  
  3 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:30.36    1:32.60  
  4 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:34.05    1:34.43  
  5 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:33.91    1:34.60  
 -- Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA              1:40.19         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA              1:50.50    1:35.19  
  2 Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA              1:46.39    1:42.79  
  3 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA              1:50.50    1:59.73  
  4 Pham, Robert               9 DRGN-CA              1:50.50    2:01.80  
 -- Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:45.06         DQ  
 -- Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA              1:50.50         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 41.55      43.13  
  2 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                44.62      44.57  
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                47.41      46.15  
  4 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                49.11      48.99  
  5 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                50.69      49.10  
  6 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA                51.16      54.70  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA                53.08      51.56  
  2 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 53.27      52.66  
  3 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 53.29      53.02  
  4 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                52.87      53.37  
  5 Svediani, Nicholas         8 RYL-CA                 54.57      53.95  
  6 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 54.83      54.34  
  7 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                53.61      55.73  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA                 56.63      49.32  
  2 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                    NT      53.31  
  3 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-4-CA                59.96      54.08  
  4 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-2-CA                   NT      55.00  
  5 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA                 56.50      55.90  
  6 Kraus, Lucas              10 RYL-CA                 58.23      56.73  
  7 Peng, Dawson              10 RYL-CA                    NT      56.85  
  8 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                57.01      57.12  
  9 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 58.63      58.05  
 10 Shimon, Bodhi              8 ALPH-CA              1:05.70      58.09  
 11 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               1:06.01      58.55  
 11 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                59.54      58.55  
 13 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA              1:02.32      58.87  
 14 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 58.50      59.45  
 15 Azarian, Sam               9 LASC-CA              1:00.61    1:00.62  
 16 Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:00.95  
 17 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 59.81    1:02.68  
 18 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA               1:04.65    1:04.41  
 19 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA               1:04.40    1:05.00  
 20 Yeo, Colin                 7 LASC-CA              1:10.37    1:05.39  
 21 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:10.22  
 22 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA              1:08.55    1:12.14  
 23 Queen Yglesias, Abel       6 JCA-CA                    NT    1:18.99  
 -- Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Michael          7 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Romero-garcia, Angel       8 JCA-CA               1:05.14         DQ  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:36.82    1:37.72  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:35.90    1:38.89  
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:43.40    1:48.74  
  4 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:50.62    1:54.81  
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA              1:54.27    1:53.48  
  2 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-4-CA              2:01.96    1:58.76  
  3 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-2-CA              1:56.61    1:59.25  
  4 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:58.47    1:59.77  
  5 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA              1:59.41    2:00.46  
  6 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA               2:00.25    2:02.12  
  7 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:55.95    2:02.57  
 
Boys 5-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA                 37.63      36.77  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                42.23      42.23  
  3 Lee, Jayden               10 SHRK-CA                42.91      45.35  
RED - Division  
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                43.19      39.45  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                44.22      42.03  
  3 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                 44.35      42.22  
  4 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 45.57      44.50  
  5 Torres-Zeldin, Adin       10 VISN-CA                44.70      44.97  
  6 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 44.39      46.90  
 -- Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                46.19         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-2-CA                   NT      40.08  
  2 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA                 47.01      44.64  
  3 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA                47.89      45.45  
  4 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 56.55      45.76  
  5 Peterson, Michael          7 TSM-CA                    NT      49.54  
  6 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA                52.79      49.70  
  7 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 54.42      50.63  
  8 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 50.69      51.53  
  9 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               1:16.64      52.01  
 10 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                   NT      54.83  
 11 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC-CA                   NT      54.89  
 12 Svediani, Nicholas         8 RYL-CA                 58.49      54.93  
 13 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA              1:00.23      55.63  
 14 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 54.44      56.06  
 15 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                57.22      56.54  
 16 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                58.24      57.13  
 17 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA                 58.87      59.16  
 18 Peng, Dawson              10 RYL-CA                    NT      59.38  
 19 Galeana, Frank             8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:01.39  
 20 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                 57.71    1:02.11  
 21 Sakho, Oumar              10 SHRK-CA                   NT    1:03.13  
 22 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                   NT    1:03.77  
 23 Yeo, Colin                 7 LASC-CA                   NT    1:04.44  
 24 Azarian, Sam               9 LASC-CA              1:05.83    1:05.58  
 25 Pan, Ethan                10 UN-4-CA              1:14.74    1:08.47  
 26 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA               1:12.80    1:10.88  
 27 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA               1:08.49    1:11.21  
 28 Alvarado Vidales, Manuel  10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:12.88  
 29 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA               1:38.75    1:46.06  
 
Boys 5-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               1:35.91    1:27.08  
  2 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:30.44    1:27.39  
  3 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA               1:36.11    1:38.01  
  4 Argyn, Aidan              10 SHRK-CA              1:39.53    1:41.74  
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA              1:49.80    1:40.11  
  2 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:45.70    1:50.15  
  3 Chernyshev, Sergei        10 SHRK-CA              1:49.77    1:52.80  
  4 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA              1:43.67    1:53.87  
  5 Wee, Matheus               8 DRGN-CA              1:49.80    2:10.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA               1:59.25    1:56.83  
  2 Torres-Zeldin, Adin       10 VISN-CA              1:59.71    1:58.29  
  3 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                   NT    2:01.90  
  4 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA               2:16.57    2:08.48  
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Luk, Sean                 10 TSM-CA               3:30.27    3:18.17  
     1:37.87  3:18.17                                                      
 
Boys 5-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              3:16.70    3:17.03  
     1:42.57  3:17.03                                                      
  2 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               3:27.11    3:40.27  
     1:50.07  3:40.27                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA              3:50.40    3:15.47  
     1:33.55  3:15.47                                                      
  2 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA              3:50.40    3:33.93  
     1:42.37  3:33.93                                                      
  3 Pham, Robert               9 DRGN-CA              3:50.40    3:56.05  
     1:55.77  3:56.05                                                      
  4 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA              3:50.40    4:32.98  
     2:15.01  4:32.98                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-5-CA                28.54      28.39  
  2 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 31.23      28.72  
  3 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 30.00      28.81  
  4 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA                31.90      29.49  
  5 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                29.78      29.75  
  6 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                32.22      30.04  
  7 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                30.35      30.74  
  8 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                31.69      31.20  
  9 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA                 31.39      32.00  
 10 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA                 33.56      32.38  
 11 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                33.83      32.67  
 12 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-5-CA                31.96      32.94  
 13 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 33.93      34.72  
 14 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA                34.37      35.25  
 15 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                34.33      36.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 34.59      32.12  
  2 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                34.81      32.36  
  3 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                34.76      33.67  
  4 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA                 36.30      34.33  
  5 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                35.45      34.55  
  6 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA                37.43      34.87  
  7 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 35.71      34.90  
  8 Quiroz, Antonio           12 UN-3-CA                36.58      34.95  
  9 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA                 37.12      34.98  
 10 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                35.33      35.30  
 11 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA                 36.47      35.55  
 12 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                36.44      35.68  
 13 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                36.36      36.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                37.89      34.07  
  2 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                 41.34      35.63  
  3 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                39.05      35.80  
  4 Chinchilla, Joshua        11 JCA-CA                 40.53      36.48  
  5 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 39.60      36.58  
  6 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA                38.44      36.96  
  7 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 37.97      37.02  
  8 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA                 38.38      38.59  
  9 Myronowicz, Max           11 ALPH-CA                39.39      38.68  
  9 Stepanian, Luke           12 WEST-CA                40.11      38.68  
 11 Hicks, Aiden              11 ZAP-CA                 39.94      39.38  
 12 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA                40.13      40.29  
 13 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA                 42.07      40.65  
 14 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 47.80      43.07  
 15 Cordero Juarez  Jr, Wilb  11 PAC-CA                 44.79      45.67  
 16 Barrondo, Joshua          11 SGAC-CA                   NT      47.92  
 17 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.98  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:08.02    1:02.19  
  2 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:09.54    1:03.57  
  3 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA              1:10.73    1:08.38  
  4 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:11.03    1:09.06  
  5 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              1:12.44    1:11.52  
  6 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-5-CA              1:14.37    1:12.22  
  7 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               1:10.36    1:12.25  
  8 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:13.82    1:13.27  
  9 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-5-CA              1:14.33    1:13.87  
RED - Division  
  1 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:15.28    1:07.27  
  2 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              1:15.71    1:10.24  
  3 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:17.59    1:10.57  
  4 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:16.35    1:10.66  
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:18.55    1:11.96  
  6 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:18.05    1:12.27  
  7 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              1:16.35    1:16.22  
  8 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA               1:18.78    1:17.20  
  9 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:16.86    1:17.66  
 10 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:20.46    1:17.75  
 11 Quiroz, Antonio           12 UN-3-CA              1:21.11    1:18.50  
 12 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA              1:20.28    1:18.75  
 13 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA              1:20.82    1:19.55  
 14 Pham, Jonathan            12 DRGN-CA              1:21.10    1:21.10  
 15 Barnhart, Owen            11 UN-4-CA              1:20.85    1:30.08  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:28.92    1:22.32  
  2 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               1:30.53    1:23.19  
  3 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA              1:24.70    1:23.55  
  4 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA              1:29.24    1:23.56  
  5 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA               1:31.36    1:23.58  
  6 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA               1:35.76    1:24.02  
  7 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA               1:29.52    1:26.26  
  8 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA               1:32.78    1:26.53  
  9 Rodriguez, Alexander      11 VISN-CA              1:25.81    1:26.98  
 10 Myronowicz, Max           11 ALPH-CA              1:29.67    1:27.61  
 11 Stepanian, Luke           12 WEST-CA              1:31.73    1:27.97  
 12 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA               1:40.61    1:37.97  
 13 Reiter, Hamish            11 ALPH-CA              1:46.57    1:42.31  
 14 Cordero Juarez  Jr, Wilb  11 PAC-CA               1:51.08    1:47.17  
 -- Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA               1:43.20         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:27.05    2:13.81  
     1:04.05  2:13.81                                                      
  2 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-5-CA              2:20.26    2:18.17  
     1:07.93  2:18.17                                                      
  3 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              2:26.16    2:26.34  
     1:09.95  2:26.34                                                      
  4 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              2:25.16    2:27.08  
     1:11.87  2:27.08                                                      
  5 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:35.83    2:28.09  
     1:10.94  2:28.09                                                      
  6 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              2:42.65    2:30.86  
     1:15.66  2:30.86                                                      
  7 Kwon, Roy                 11 UN-5-CA              2:31.65    2:31.95  
     1:12.58  2:31.95                                                      
  8 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              2:37.51    2:36.87  
     1:16.70  2:36.87                                                      
  9 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               2:42.44    2:38.10  
     1:17.22  2:38.10                                                      
 10 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:36.78    2:38.36  
     1:18.15  2:38.36                                                      
 11 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              2:38.58    2:46.79  
     1:22.52  2:46.79                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              2:55.80    2:29.44  
     1:12.09  2:29.44                                                      
  2 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               2:44.75    2:33.19  
     1:14.92  2:33.19                                                      
  3 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA              2:50.53    2:37.81  
     1:16.39  2:37.81                                                      
  4 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               2:51.46    2:41.19  
     1:16.90  2:41.19                                                      
  5 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA              2:45.55    2:45.70  
     1:19.81  2:45.70                                                      
  6 Quiroz, Antonio           12 UN-3-CA              2:50.19    2:45.83  
     1:20.86  2:45.83                                                      
  7 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              2:46.85    2:47.12  
     1:22.64  2:47.12                                                      
  8 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA              2:54.35    2:48.77  
     1:18.98  2:48.77                                                      
  9 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              2:58.17    2:50.92  
     1:23.64  2:50.92                                                      
 10 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA              2:58.40    2:52.71  
     1:23.29  2:52.71                                                      
 11 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA               2:55.72    2:59.38  
     1:26.07  2:59.38                                                      
 12 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA               2:57.64    3:02.90  
     1:24.95  3:02.90                                                      
 13 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA               2:57.26    3:06.55  
     1:27.05  3:06.55                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA                 35.12      33.63  
  2 Kwon, Roy                 11 UN-5-CA                34.69      35.17  
  3 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA                39.72      35.34  
  4 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                39.73      37.06  
  5 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                36.74      37.38  
  6 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                41.15      39.10  
  7 Blank, Ethan              11 VISN-CA                41.30      40.35  
  8 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA                41.77      43.29  
 -- Shin, Darrel              12 UN-5-CA                40.01         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA                 42.38      39.24  
  2 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA                43.29      39.90  
  3 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                42.02      41.51  
  4 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                42.34      42.35  
  5 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                42.23      42.61  
  6 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                44.12      43.35  
  7 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 45.12      43.80  
  8 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                44.82      45.62  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                 52.84      43.38  
  2 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 49.94      44.48  
  3 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA                 46.98      45.00  
  4 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA                46.42      45.29  
  5 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                48.44      45.46  
  6 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 46.89      46.48  
  7 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA                 47.25      46.49  
  8 Chinchilla, Joshua        11 JCA-CA                 49.32      46.58  
  9 Hicks, Aiden              11 ZAP-CA                 50.53      47.75  
 10 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA                48.57      49.26  
 11 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA                    NT      50.23  
 12 Myronowicz, Max           11 ALPH-CA                47.81      51.82  
 13 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 52.58      54.46  
 14 Cordero Juarez  Jr, Wilb  11 PAC-CA                 51.64      55.18  
 15 Barrondo, Joshua          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:00.21  
 -- Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               1:16.79    1:12.83  
  2 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:18.33    1:14.58  
  3 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              1:16.98    1:17.77  
  4 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              1:20.56    1:18.17  
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:29.03    1:21.73  
  6 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:27.66    1:23.80  
  7 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA              1:26.35    1:25.59  
  8 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA               1:29.55    1:26.95  
  9 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA              1:27.51    1:27.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:32.16    1:24.52  
  2 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              1:35.23    1:27.83  
  3 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA               1:31.96    1:29.46  
  4 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:33.08    1:30.97  
  5 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA              1:38.60    1:33.56  
  6 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:37.00    1:36.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:39.60    1:22.55  
  2 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              1:55.33    1:39.06  
  3 Cordero Juarez  Jr, Wilb  11 PAC-CA               1:58.84    1:50.98  
  4 Stepanian, Luke           12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:53.14  
  5 Barrondo, Joshua          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:11.63  
 -- Rodriguez, Alexander      11 VISN-CA              1:45.99         DQ  
 -- Hicks, Aiden              11 ZAP-CA               1:55.19         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              2:34.00    2:36.66  
     1:18.15  2:36.66                                                      
  2 Mastandrea, Trey          12 ZAP-CA               2:37.29    2:40.14  
     1:18.50  2:40.14                                                      
  3 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               2:50.67    2:45.90  
     1:23.72  2:45.90                                                      
RED - Division  
 -- Fernando, Ashwin          12 DRGN-CA              3:29.40         DQ  
     1:41.97       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-5-CA                41.33      41.07  
  2 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 43.43      42.51  
  3 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                43.52      42.80  
  4 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA                 43.10      43.09  
  5 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                42.68      43.43  
  6 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA                42.58      43.48  
  7 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                44.06      43.61  
  8 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-5-CA                43.42      43.87  
  9 Pham, Jonathan            12 DRGN-CA                42.60      44.02  
 10 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                43.93      44.25  
 11 Wang, Patrick             12 UN-4-CA                40.30      45.32  
 12 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 46.25      46.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                46.31      45.48  
  2 Chae, Jaden               11 SHRK-CA                46.55      48.50  
  3 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                47.43      48.75  
  4 Svediani, Daniel          12 RYL-CA                 49.15      49.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA                49.99      48.78  
  2 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                52.35      49.25  
  3 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA               1:00.48      51.17  
  4 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                54.79      51.95  
  5 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 50.35      52.41  
  6 Quiroz, Antonio           12 UN-3-CA                   NT      53.27  
  7 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 58.04      54.53  
  8 Rodriguez, Alexander      11 VISN-CA                56.96      55.71  
  9 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                56.00      56.08  
 10 Hicks, Aiden              11 ZAP-CA                 55.83      56.41  
 11 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA               1:00.56      57.74  
 12 Barnhart, Owen            11 UN-4-CA                55.95    1:04.95  
 13 Myronowicz, Max           11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:12.73  
 -- Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA               1:04.11         DQ  
 -- Barrondo, Joshua          11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 56.22         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               1:24.14    1:19.83  
  2 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              1:32.29    1:24.07  
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA              1:30.11    1:24.79  
  4 Choi, Eugene              12 UN-5-CA              1:34.29    1:25.37  
  5 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:34.87    1:31.64  
  6 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               1:33.79    1:33.34  
  7 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              1:36.23    1:33.55  
  8 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:34.42    1:33.84  
  9 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              1:35.38    1:36.34  
 10 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               1:37.45    1:38.74  
 11 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA              1:37.02    1:39.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:41.58    1:36.49  
  2 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:44.94    1:39.27  
  3 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              1:46.31    1:47.73  
  4 Paspalj, Milosh           12 SHRK-CA              1:48.06    1:49.03  
WHT - Division  
  1 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              1:51.02    1:45.26  
  2 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              2:05.20    1:47.79  
  3 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA              1:50.76    1:48.33  
  4 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA               1:51.20    1:49.14  
  5 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA               1:57.69    1:55.37  
  6 Quiroz, Antonio           12 UN-3-CA                   NT    1:56.11  
  7 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               1:50.59    1:58.68  
  8 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA               2:02.17    2:01.14  
  9 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA               2:11.73    2:01.73  
 10 Hicks, Aiden              11 ZAP-CA               2:05.19    2:06.48  
 11 Chinchilla, Joshua        11 JCA-CA                    NT    2:09.12  
 12 Stepanian, Luke           12 WEST-CA                   NT    2:12.47  
 -- Barrondo, Joshua          11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cordero Juarez  Jr, Wilb  11 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              3:00.26    2:58.68  
     1:28.02  2:58.68                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              3:50.40    3:20.87  
     1:40.56  3:20.87                                                      
  2 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA              3:50.40    3:23.60  
     1:39.13  3:23.60                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA                 34.58      31.07  
  2 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA                35.36      31.98  
  3 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                36.52      33.88  
  4 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                36.34      34.05  
  5 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA                36.52      35.37  
  6 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                38.58      36.03  
  7 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA                 37.93      36.12  
  8 Shin, Darrel              12 UN-5-CA                36.55      36.25  
  9 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA                39.11      36.82  
 10 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                38.95      36.93  
RED - Division  
  1 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA                 42.41      38.88  
  2 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA                 41.31      39.14  
  3 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                39.86      39.36  
  4 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                41.13      40.79  
  5 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                42.29      43.34  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jeong, Marin              11 DRGN-CA                42.77      41.15  
  2 Nessel, Jackson           12 TSM-CA                 46.97      42.80  
  2 Pham, Jonathan            12 DRGN-CA                43.58      42.80  
  4 Quiroz, Antonio           12 UN-3-CA                47.35      44.70  
  5 Ryan, Jack                12 TSM-CA                 48.14      44.75  
  6 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 50.95      45.05  
  7 Chae, Jaden               11 SHRK-CA                42.81      45.70  
  8 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA                 51.03      45.71  
  9 Amshen, Hugh              11 WEST-CA                49.43      45.77  
 10 Wang, Patrick             12 UN-4-CA                45.48      46.09  
 11 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 51.72      46.23  
 12 Stepanian, Luke           12 WEST-CA                46.79      48.57  
 13 Barnhart, Owen            11 UN-4-CA                44.88      48.79  
 14 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                47.96      49.03  
 15 Hicks, Aiden              11 ZAP-CA                 53.37      54.45  
 16 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA               1:01.60      58.31  
 17 Cordero Juarez  Jr, Wilb  11 PAC-CA                    NT    1:02.27  
 18 Barrondo, Joshua          11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:09.92  
 19 Reiter, Hamish            11 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:10.92  
 -- Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA               1:02.94         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               1:21.04    1:12.01  
  2 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA              1:09.00    1:12.89  
  3 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              1:14.94    1:14.65  
  4 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               1:23.90    1:15.51  
  5 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA              1:17.06    1:17.84  
  6 Kwon, Roy                 11 UN-5-CA              1:13.48    1:19.05  
  7 Sharma, Avi               11 SHRK-CA              1:23.28    1:19.36  
  8 Blancaflor, Franco        11 SHRK-CA              1:17.79    1:21.50  
  9 Kim, Jake                 12 SHRK-CA              1:22.43    1:23.32  
RED - Division  
  1 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA              1:28.34    1:21.78  
  2 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:30.23    1:22.64  
  3 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA              1:30.34    1:30.94  
  4 Fernando, Ashwin          12 DRGN-CA              1:34.62    1:41.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA              1:46.78    1:40.79  
  2 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              2:08.74    1:41.86  
  3 Stepanian, Luke           12 WEST-CA                   NT    1:51.13  
  4 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA              2:05.54    1:52.73  
  5 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA               2:03.66    2:05.32  
  6 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:38.76  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              2:47.76    2:51.80  
     1:22.19  2:51.80                                                      
  2 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              2:58.89    2:56.00  
     1:24.68  2:56.00                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:45.13    2:31.78  
     1:15.03  2:31.78                                                      
  2 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               2:53.88    2:41.66  
     1:16.76  2:41.66                                                      
  3 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              2:45.81    2:46.75  
     1:17.89  2:46.75                                                      
  4 Marasigan, Canyon         12 VISN-CA              2:47.58    2:48.93  
     1:17.89  2:48.93                                                      
  5 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               3:03.18    2:50.13  
     1:21.65  2:50.13                                                      
  6 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               2:55.20    2:51.35  
     1:21.87  2:51.35                                                      
  7 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               2:51.06    2:55.95  
     1:22.07  2:55.95                                                      
  8 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:58.38    2:57.92  
     1:25.06  2:57.92                                                      
  9 Choi, Aaron               11 UN-5-CA              3:02.51    3:00.65  
     1:26.71  3:00.65                                                      
 10 Wang, Patrick             12 UN-4-CA              2:59.00    3:15.85  
     1:34.14  3:15.85                                                      
 -- Choi, Eugene              12 UN-5-CA              2:47.27         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               3:10.39    2:56.33  
     1:25.14  2:56.33                                                      
  2 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA              3:13.16    3:10.52  
     1:34.93  3:10.52                                                      
  3 Pham, Jonathan            12 DRGN-CA              3:14.76    3:10.96  
     1:33.43  3:10.96                                                      
  4 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              3:17.85    3:11.05  
     1:36.07  3:11.05                                                      
  5 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA               3:25.68    3:13.98  
     1:30.42  3:13.98                                                      
  6 Chae, Jaden               11 SHRK-CA              3:21.60    3:15.57  
     1:39.15  3:15.57                                                      
  7 Kim, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              3:24.05    3:29.41  
     1:41.82  3:29.41                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               2:54.17    3:02.16  
     1:27.97  3:02.16                                                      
  2 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               3:04.65    3:02.80  
     1:27.18  3:02.80                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              3:09.00    3:02.37  
     1:32.29  3:02.37                                                      
  2 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA              3:24.94    3:10.41  
     1:30.21  3:10.41                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               5:42.97    5:12.39  
     1:12.52  2:37.56  4:05.48  5:12.39                                    
  2 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA               5:56.89    5:36.46  
     1:13.09  2:41.29  4:21.12  5:36.46                                    
  3 Presepe, Max              12 SHRK-CA              6:30.50    5:36.89  
     1:18.94  2:45.00  4:19.34  5:36.89                                    
  4 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA               6:04.69    5:52.12  
     1:19.97  2:46.65  4:34.72  5:52.12                                    
  5 Choi, Ian                 12 SHRK-CA              6:30.50    5:53.08  
     1:23.20  2:54.55  4:35.92  5:53.08                                    
  6 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA              6:32.30    6:45.97  
     1:41.02  3:19.60  5:12.66  6:45.97                                    
  7 Fernando, Ashwin          12 DRGN-CA              6:32.30    7:00.82  
     1:37.56  3:25.51  5:27.62  7:00.82                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                                    NT    2:17.77  
     1) Darbo, Jean 11                  2) Mertzel, Aiden 12              
     3) Marasigan, Canyon 12            4) Corona, Uzziel 12              
     1:12.68  2:17.77                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA                 27.93      27.11  
  2 Sun, Justin               14 LASC-CA                27.48      27.34  
  3 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA                29.03      27.85  
  4 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA                 28.69      27.86  
  5 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                28.66      27.92  
  6 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                29.78      28.08  
  7 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA                28.90      28.89  
  8 Phillips, Kalimba         13 SHRK-CA                29.79      29.74  
  9 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA                29.15      29.94  
 10 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA                 31.01      30.23  
 11 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA                29.96      30.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA                 31.66      29.55  
  2 Blank, Josh               14 UN-4-CA                31.20      29.70  
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA                30.85      29.85  
  4 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                32.49      30.42  
  5 Schneeman, Luke           13 TSM-CA                 30.79      30.49  
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA                30.43      30.50  
  7 Flores, Anthony           13 VISN-CA                33.30      30.81  
  8 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                31.36      30.83  
  9 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                30.44      30.88  
 10 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA                 31.46      30.89  
 11 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA                 31.80      32.15  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perales, Diego            13 VISN-CA                   NT      30.20  
  2 Ivison, Daniel            13 LASC-CA                   NT      31.28  
  3 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                34.01      31.78  
  4 Vargas, Luis              13 PAC-CA                    NT      32.23  
  5 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                33.14      32.28  
  6 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA                33.94      32.34  
  7 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA                34.80      32.42  
  8 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA                 33.79      33.30  
  9 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                    NT      33.72  
 10 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA                 35.83      35.18  
 11 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA                 36.05      36.90  
 12 Carrillo, Armando         13 PAC-CA                 38.19      39.86  
 13 Brik, Royce               14 RYL-CA                 45.12      40.85  
 14 Campos, Alexander         13 PAC-CA                 49.36      52.78  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sun, Justin               14 LASC-CA                59.37      58.87  
  2 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:03.02    1:00.12  
  3 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:05.78    1:00.69  
  4 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               1:03.79    1:01.01  
  5 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:01.27    1:01.18  
  6 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              1:03.76    1:01.62  
  7 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:07.14    1:02.51  
  8 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              1:02.76    1:02.53  
  9 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:03.94    1:02.81  
 10 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              1:04.87    1:03.02  
 11 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:04.97    1:03.21  
 12 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              1:03.91    1:03.80  
 13 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              1:06.02    1:04.38  
 14 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:06.29    1:04.89  
 15 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               1:04.10    1:05.59  
 15 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              1:05.16    1:05.59  
 17 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               1:06.98    1:06.54  
 18 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              1:05.65    1:06.70  
 19 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA              1:03.89    1:07.18  
 20 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA              1:03.60    1:07.55  
 21 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA              1:07.90    1:07.57  
 21 Phillips, Kalimba         13 SHRK-CA              1:06.95    1:07.57  
 23 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:05.69    1:07.77  
 24 Barnhart, Benjamin        13 UN-4-CA              1:05.69    1:14.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA               1:07.94    1:03.23  
  2 Schneeman, Luke           13 TSM-CA               1:09.13    1:03.68  
  3 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:08.87    1:06.10  
  4 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               1:08.72    1:07.11  
  5 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              1:11.44    1:07.26  
  6 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:08.42    1:08.33  
  7 Jeong, Justin             13 DRGN-CA              1:12.10    1:09.87  
  8 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              1:13.19    1:11.65  
  9 Vargas, Luis              13 PAC-CA               1:12.82    1:11.78  
 10 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA              1:09.35    1:12.83  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:28.89    1:05.86  
  2 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               1:18.28    1:08.53  
  3 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               1:18.50    1:10.09  
  4 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:15.22    1:11.10  
  5 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:23.52    1:12.50  
  6 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:14.57  
  7 Felix, Andrew             13 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:15.27  
  8 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              1:19.16    1:18.70  
  9 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA               1:21.14    1:20.49  
 10 Carrillo, Armando         13 PAC-CA               1:26.70    1:29.48  
 11 Campos, Alexander         13 PAC-CA               1:34.76    1:46.32  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               2:12.30    2:10.53  
     1:03.94  2:10.53                                                      
  2 Sun, Justin               14 LASC-CA              2:09.37    2:11.85  
     1:04.55  2:11.85                                                      
  3 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              2:23.16    2:12.25  
     1:02.15  2:12.25                                                      
  4 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              2:18.24    2:12.29  
     1:03.59  2:12.29                                                      
  5 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:18.66    2:12.78  
     1:04.97  2:12.78                                                      
  6 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:15.42    2:15.09  
     1:06.43  2:15.09                                                      
  7 Fink, Ian                 14 WEST-CA              2:13.91    2:17.63  
     1:06.83  2:17.63                                                      
  8 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              2:21.59    2:17.74  
     1:05.29  2:17.74                                                      
  9 Schneeman, Luke           13 TSM-CA               2:27.64    2:18.26  
     1:06.60  2:18.26                                                      
 10 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:23.39    2:19.18  
     1:08.13  2:19.18                                                      
 11 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA               2:23.98    2:19.23  
     1:08.62  2:19.23                                                      
 12 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              2:17.39    2:21.83  
     1:08.86  2:21.83                                                      
 13 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:27.93    2:21.90  
     1:08.49  2:21.90                                                      
 14 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              2:24.02    2:22.17  
     1:10.13  2:22.17                                                      
 15 Blank, Josh               14 UN-4-CA              2:24.46    2:22.34  
     1:08.44  2:22.34                                                      
 16 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:24.78    2:24.15  
     1:10.97  2:24.15                                                      
 17 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               2:27.02    2:25.11  
     1:13.12  2:25.11                                                      
 18 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:25.98    2:28.59  
     1:10.04  2:28.59                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:28.93    2:17.88  
     1:06.95  2:17.88                                                      
  2 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:31.11    2:28.50  
     1:10.04  2:28.50                                                      
  3 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              2:35.66    2:30.32  
     1:12.51  2:30.32                                                      
  4 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               2:37.75    2:30.59  
     1:15.81  2:30.59                                                      
  5 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               2:33.92    2:31.86  
     1:13.24  2:31.86                                                      
  6 Flores, Anthony           13 VISN-CA              2:33.30    2:32.05  
     1:10.76  2:32.05                                                      
  7 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               2:41.38    2:33.27  
     1:14.88  2:33.27                                                      
  8 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              2:41.06    2:34.62  
     1:15.57  2:34.62                                                      
  9 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               2:38.67    2:38.49  
     1:19.08  2:38.49                                                      
 10 Fernando, Keshav          13 DRGN-CA              2:42.00    2:57.54  
     1:26.08  2:57.54                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                21.43    1:07.53  
  2 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              1:11.57    1:08.75  
  3 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA              1:19.60    1:10.16  
  4 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               1:12.75    1:11.01  
  5 Sun, Justin               14 LASC-CA              1:10.69    1:11.10  
  6 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA               1:14.22    1:13.18  
  7 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:17.18    1:13.46  
  8 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               1:20.35    1:13.50  
  9 Kang, Jayden              13 DRGN-CA              1:13.07    1:13.52  
 10 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              1:14.06    1:14.62  
 11 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:20.46    1:15.38  
 12 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:14.14    1:15.43  
 13 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA              1:13.46    1:15.50  
 14 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA              1:15.64    1:15.89  
 15 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA              1:16.93    1:15.90  
 16 Jeong, Justin             13 DRGN-CA              1:20.09    1:16.96  
 17 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:15.98    1:19.86  
 18 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               1:19.56    1:19.96  
 19 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              1:18.17    1:20.16  
 20 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:20.37    1:21.38  
 21 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               1:20.58    1:21.51  
 22 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA              1:19.68    1:21.66  
RED - Division  
  1 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               1:26.50    1:19.56  
  2 Schneeman, Luke           13 TSM-CA               1:26.17    1:20.94  
  3 Vargas, Luis              13 PAC-CA               1:26.21    1:22.69  
  4 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              1:25.76    1:23.20  
  5 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              1:30.51    1:24.93  
  6 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              1:27.88    1:25.01  
  7 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:30.51    1:25.05  
  8 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA               1:28.84    1:30.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:34.81    1:18.85  
  2 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:23.08  
  3 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:35.81    1:23.70  
  4 Felix, Andrew             13 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:27.71  
  5 Barnhart, Benjamin        13 UN-4-CA                   NT    1:32.23  
  6 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               1:37.11    1:34.55  
  7 Carrillo, Armando         13 PAC-CA               1:46.84    1:44.97  
  8 Campos, Alexander         13 PAC-CA               2:33.71    2:42.37  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              2:19.75    2:23.87  
     1:11.33  2:23.87                                                      
  2 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA              2:29.29    2:36.35  
     1:16.87  2:36.35                                                      
  3 Gloginic, Igor            14 SHRK-CA              2:44.15    2:39.57  
     1:19.25  2:39.57                                                      
  4 Sun, Justin               14 LASC-CA              2:38.47    2:41.26  
     1:19.51  2:41.26                                                      
  5 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              2:51.48    2:42.15  
     1:20.27  2:42.15                                                      
  6 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:36.71    2:42.94  
     1:19.79  2:42.94                                                      
  7 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              2:42.72    2:45.71  
     1:22.50  2:45.71                                                      
  8 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:33.47    2:46.33  
     1:22.19  2:46.33                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               3:09.19    2:46.99  
     1:24.01  2:46.99                                                      
  2 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              3:09.20    2:53.12  
     1:22.38  2:53.12                                                      
  3 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               3:07.52    2:55.57  
     1:25.91  2:55.57                                                      
  4 Fernando, Keshav          13 DRGN-CA              3:09.20    3:19.80  
     1:38.42  3:19.80                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              3:01.72         DQ  
     1:30.03       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               1:23.03    1:18.10  
  2 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              1:17.27    1:20.05  
  3 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               1:21.94    1:20.10  
  4 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:28.72    1:23.71  
  5 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              1:25.45    1:24.58  
  6 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              1:25.25    1:25.07  
  7 Phillips, Kalimba         13 SHRK-CA              1:26.89    1:26.70  
  8 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA              1:28.15    1:27.28  
  9 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              1:28.90    1:27.34  
 10 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:28.23    1:35.77  
RED - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:31.00    1:23.86  
  2 Schneeman, Luke           13 TSM-CA               1:33.23    1:25.98  
  3 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               1:31.19    1:32.99  
  4 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:35.40    1:33.27  
  5 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              1:30.98    1:33.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:55.72    1:28.09  
  2 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              1:38.95    1:28.83  
  3 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:29.84  
  4 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:37.91    1:35.37  
  5 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:36.31  
  6 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               1:49.72    1:38.48  
  7 Vargas, Luis              13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:38.63  
  8 Ivison, Daniel            13 LASC-CA                   NT    1:39.39  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              2:47.86    2:51.42  
     1:23.13  2:51.42                                                      
  2 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:46.69    2:53.03  
     1:24.34  2:53.03                                                      
  3 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              2:47.71    2:56.14  
     1:25.34  2:56.14                                                      
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              3:00.18    2:58.24  
     1:27.19  2:58.24                                                      
  5 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              3:04.29    3:09.97  
     1:33.39  3:09.97                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              3:19.07    3:11.78  
     1:31.38  3:11.78                                                      
  2 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA              3:33.00    3:21.51  
     1:37.86  3:21.51                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              1:05.19    1:05.15  
  2 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              1:08.69    1:05.54  
  3 Fink, Ian                 14 WEST-CA              1:09.21    1:07.96  
  4 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA              1:15.98    1:08.18  
  5 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              1:08.26    1:08.97  
  6 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              1:15.16    1:09.26  
  7 Kim, Andrew Donghoon      13 SHRK-CA              1:12.70    1:12.70  
  8 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               1:14.76    1:12.79  
  9 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:16.50    1:13.47  
 10 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              1:13.03    1:14.63  
 11 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              1:14.53    1:14.69  
 12 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              1:16.68    1:15.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               1:18.79    1:13.77  
  2 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              1:20.00    1:16.01  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perales, Diego            13 VISN-CA                   NT    1:15.04  
  2 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              1:25.96    1:17.69  
  3 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:38.19    1:22.20  
  4 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              1:25.72    1:23.92  
  5 Vargas, Luis              13 PAC-CA                    NT    1:24.16  
  6 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                    NT    1:25.84  
  7 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               1:35.17    1:26.17  
 -- Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              2:38.40    2:33.77  
     1:11.57  2:33.77                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Kang, Jayden              13 DRGN-CA              3:08.90    2:46.21  
     1:16.92  2:46.21                                                      
  2 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              3:08.90    2:46.90  
     1:16.89  2:46.90                                                      
  3 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA              3:08.90    2:49.69  
     1:20.50  2:49.69                                                      
  4 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA              3:08.90    3:49.68  
     1:38.45  3:49.68                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Saito, Taisei             13 SHRK-CA              2:37.89    2:29.69  
     1:09.75  2:29.69                                                      
  2 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA               2:39.05    2:30.09  
     1:10.68  2:30.09                                                      
  3 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA              2:41.42    2:32.13  
     1:12.03  2:32.13                                                      
  4 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA              2:37.75    2:32.63  
     1:14.82  2:32.63                                                      
  5 Sun, Justin               14 LASC-CA              2:39.02    2:32.81  
     1:11.50  2:32.81                                                      
  6 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              2:37.37    2:34.99  
     1:16.88  2:34.99                                                      
  7 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:38.00    2:35.06  
     1:16.87  2:35.06                                                      
  8 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              2:45.24    2:35.32  
     1:14.53  2:35.32                                                      
  9 Lee, Ian                  13 SHRK-CA              2:36.23    2:37.76  
     1:15.52  2:37.76                                                      
 10 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              2:37.13    2:37.80  
     1:12.65  2:37.80                                                      
 11 O'Sullivan, Connor        14 SHRK-CA              2:37.15    2:38.95  
     1:17.96  2:38.95                                                      
 12 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA              2:36.62    2:40.51  
     1:16.38  2:40.51                                                      
 13 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:40.99    2:42.42  
     1:16.07  2:42.42                                                      
 14 Todod, Tulga              14 SHRK-CA              2:47.99    2:45.27  
     1:15.67  2:45.27                                                      
 15 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:46.18    2:47.48  
     1:18.61  2:47.48                                                      
 16 Miller, Aiden             13 LASC-CA              2:46.71    2:48.32  
     1:19.74  2:48.32                                                      
 17 Jeong, Justin             13 DRGN-CA              2:45.69    2:49.62  
     1:15.96  2:49.62                                                      
 18 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               2:44.88    2:51.49  
     1:17.41  2:51.49                                                      
 19 Barnhart, Benjamin        13 UN-4-CA              2:40.83    2:58.75  
     1:26.04  2:58.75                                                      
 20 Felix, Andrew             13 UN-4-CA              2:42.89    3:06.81  
     1:26.16  3:06.81                                                      
 -- Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA              2:45.55         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Redon, Augustin           14 TSM-CA               2:49.43    2:38.70  
     1:15.45  2:38.70                                                      
  2 Schneeman, Luke           13 TSM-CA               2:53.95    2:41.14  
     1:20.19  2:41.14                                                      
  3 Chang, Daniel             14 SHRK-CA              2:50.64    2:45.22  
     1:16.21  2:45.22                                                      
  4 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               2:52.32    2:49.24  
     1:23.82  2:49.24                                                      
  5 Phillips, Kalimba         13 SHRK-CA              2:53.30    2:50.16  
     1:21.93  2:50.16                                                      
  6 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               2:50.28    2:52.23  
     1:21.58  2:52.23                                                      
  7 Vargas, Luis              13 PAC-CA               2:58.76    2:54.42  
     1:21.63  2:54.42                                                      
  8 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               3:02.52    2:54.88  
     1:26.56  2:54.88                                                      
  9 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               3:04.29    2:56.63  
     1:23.12  2:56.63                                                      
 10 Malouf, Niko              13 LASC-CA              3:02.40    2:57.78  
     1:26.31  2:57.78                                                      
 11 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:54.09    3:02.24  
     1:22.64  3:02.24                                                      
 12 Semenjuk, Ivan            13 ZAP-CA               2:58.23    3:03.27  
     1:31.90  3:03.27                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA              5:19.07    5:11.64  
     1:08.93  2:26.75  4:03.63  5:11.64                                    
  2 Kim, Ryan                 14 SHRK-CA              5:48.20    5:29.62  
     1:18.54  2:45.37  4:16.34  5:29.62                                    
  3 Cho, Nathan               13 SHRK-CA              5:25.18    5:41.56  
     1:14.70  2:38.71  4:26.80  5:41.56                                    
  4 Fink, Ian                 14 WEST-CA              6:00.20    5:43.92  
     1:15.02  2:46.76  4:32.33  5:43.92                                    
  5 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA              6:00.20    6:07.71  
     1:16.69  2:52.76  4:42.68  6:07.71                                    
  6 Fernando, Keshav          13 DRGN-CA              6:00.20    7:06.95  
     1:51.45  3:38.68  5:33.41  7:06.95                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA                 25.43      25.63  
  2 Velayos, Nicholas         16 LASC-CA                26.47      26.11  
  3 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA                27.19      26.95  
  4 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA                27.69      27.32  
  5 Mullins, Nico             15 UN-4-CA                27.57      27.47  
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 UN-4-CA                27.77      27.53  
  7 Wu, Brandon               15 UN-4-CA                27.40      27.93  
  8 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 UN-3-CA                28.66      28.07  
  9 Hall, C.J.                16 DRGN-CA                28.27      28.41  
 10 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                28.17      28.71  
 11 Molina, Michael           15 SHRK-CA                29.51      29.44  
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Lucas                 16 UN-4-CA                31.17      29.73  
  2 Jay, Gavin                15 SHRK-CA                31.29      30.21  
  3 Solano, Kristian          15 SHRK-CA                31.98      31.76  
  4 Keller, Philip            15 LASC-CA                31.68      31.82  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Rylan            15 UN-2-CA                   NT      30.14  
  2 Ibarra, Ryan              15 UN-2-CA                   NT      30.86  
  3 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-2-CA                   NT      32.05  
  4 Harrison, Xander          15 CULV-CA                   NT      33.23  
  5 Jimenez, Tyler            15 UN-2-CA                   NT      33.56  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA                59.91    1:00.17  
  2 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:02.04    1:06.48  
  3 Hall, C.J.                16 DRGN-CA              1:02.76    1:08.67  
RED - Division  
  1 Molina, Michael           15 SHRK-CA              1:06.03    1:06.15  
  2 Xu, Lucas                 16 UN-4-CA              1:07.27    1:07.81  
  3 Pham, William             15 DRGN-CA              1:06.51    1:10.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Mullins, Nico             15 UN-4-CA              1:30.09    1:01.46  
  2 Campos, Ivan              16 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:03.12  
  3 Ibarra, Ryan              15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:08.46  
  4 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:44.31    1:08.74  
  5 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:11.12  
  6 Shen, Peter               15 LASC-CA              1:43.44    1:17.20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               2:05.82    2:06.84  
     1:02.08  2:06.84                                                      
  2 Mullins, Nico             15 UN-4-CA              2:12.71    2:10.68  
     1:03.70  2:10.68                                                      
  3 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:16.31    2:17.32  
     1:06.10  2:17.32                                                      
  4 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               2:20.34    2:18.61  
     1:06.88  2:18.61                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 UN-4-CA              2:14.85    2:19.41  
     1:05.31  2:19.41                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Brandon               15 UN-4-CA              2:22.67    2:20.22  
     1:07.46  2:20.22                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Ryan              15 UN-2-CA              2:24.05    2:26.41  
     1:10.75  2:26.41                                                      
  3 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA               2:32.71    2:38.89  
     1:12.36  2:38.89                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mullins, Nico             15 UN-4-CA              1:08.92    1:09.24  
  2 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              1:07.71    1:10.64  
  3 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:13.45    1:11.66  
  4 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              1:08.35    1:12.29  
  5 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               1:14.88    1:14.84  
  6 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              1:10.14    1:14.93  
  7 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 UN-4-CA              1:13.43    1:15.30  
  8 Jay, Gavin                15 SHRK-CA              1:15.52    1:16.72  
RED - Division  
  1 Hall, C.J.                16 DRGN-CA              1:21.70    1:20.80  
  2 Keller, Philip            15 LASC-CA              1:23.17    1:21.98  
WHT - Division  
  1 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 UN-3-CA              1:27.02    1:19.56  
  2 Campos, Ivan              16 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:20.86  
  3 Xu, Lucas                 16 UN-4-CA              1:36.12    1:23.70  
  4 Ibarra, Ryan              15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:25.64  
  5 Azarian, Alex             16 LASC-CA              1:32.01    1:26.87  
  6 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:32.70  
  7 Shen, Peter               15 LASC-CA              1:41.49    1:48.93  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mullins, Nico             15 UN-4-CA              2:25.45    2:25.38  
     1:11.04  2:25.38                                                      
  2 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              2:24.13    2:28.99  
     1:11.09  2:28.99                                                      
  3 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               2:33.79    2:36.20  
     1:16.57  2:36.20                                                      
  4 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 UN-3-CA              2:42.82    2:50.19  
     1:22.33  2:50.19                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               1:08.59    1:10.53  
  2 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               1:14.79    1:18.04  
  3 Xu, Lucas                 16 UN-4-CA              1:22.05    1:20.07  
  4 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA               1:25.33    1:31.04  
  5 Hall, C.J.                16 DRGN-CA              1:23.59    1:32.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Molina, Michael           15 SHRK-CA              1:28.82    1:31.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Rylan            15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:31.06  
  2 Ibarra, Ryan              15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:31.88  
  3 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:44.56  
  4 Harrison, Xander          15 CULV-CA                   NT    1:52.14  
  5 Jimenez, Tyler            15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:56.52  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:25.73    2:28.10  
     1:12.15  2:28.10                                                      
  2 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              2:36.72    2:51.48  
     1:19.30  2:51.48                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              3:20.40    3:12.42  
     1:28.85  3:12.42                                                      
  2 Hall, C.J.                16 DRGN-CA              3:20.40    3:25.99  
     1:34.08  3:25.99                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Velayos, Nicholas         16 LASC-CA                59.26    1:02.13  
  2 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              1:05.60    1:04.06  
  3 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              1:04.81    1:04.98  
  4 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 UN-3-CA              1:13.59    1:10.80  
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 UN-4-CA              1:09.85    1:17.89  
RED - Division  
  1 Keller, Philip            15 LASC-CA              1:17.43    1:13.86  
  2 Jay, Gavin                15 SHRK-CA              1:19.66    1:21.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Xu, Lucas                 16 UN-4-CA              1:22.83    1:10.03  
  2 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA              1:22.53    1:14.42  
  3 Jimenez, Rylan            15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:17.75  
  4 Solano, Kristian          15 SHRK-CA              1:25.40    1:30.67  
  5 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA               1:34.87    1:32.51  
  6 Harrison, Xander          15 CULV-CA                   NT    1:36.75  
  7 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:42.58  
  8 Jimenez, Tyler            15 UN-2-CA                   NT    1:48.01  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               2:12.01    2:13.98  
     1:05.12  2:13.98                                                      
  2 Velayos, Nicholas         16 LASC-CA              2:11.37    2:22.28  
     1:06.88  2:22.28                                                      
  3 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              2:17.45    2:33.12  
     1:08.80  2:33.12                                                      
  4 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              2:36.26    2:36.85  
     1:13.20  2:36.85                                                      
  5 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              2:39.57    2:55.48  
     1:15.58  2:55.48                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              2:44.02    2:34.60  
     1:12.36  2:34.60                                                      
  2 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 UN-3-CA              2:53.11    2:40.07  
     1:14.52  2:40.07                                                      
  3 Pham, William             15 DRGN-CA              2:54.80    3:06.53  
     1:25.40  3:06.53                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Telanoff, Samuel          16 TSM-CA               2:15.60    2:13.16  
     1:03.78  2:13.16                                                      
  2 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA               2:20.05    2:19.40  
     1:07.08  2:19.40                                                      
  3 Mullins, Nico             15 UN-4-CA              2:33.71    2:30.14  
     1:09.96  2:30.14                                                      
  4 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA              2:34.45    2:31.21  
     1:10.84  2:31.21                                                      
  5 Kan, William              15 SHRK-CA              2:40.67    2:36.25  
     1:19.29  2:36.25                                                      
  6 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              2:25.27    2:36.85  
     1:11.82  2:36.85                                                      
  7 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               2:32.98    2:38.67  
     1:15.92  2:38.67                                                      
  8 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              2:26.80    2:40.34  
     1:12.29  2:40.34                                                      
  9 Xu, Lucas                 16 UN-4-CA              2:35.02    2:43.32  
     1:16.43  2:43.32                                                      
 10 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              2:37.16    2:43.47  
     1:14.66  2:43.47                                                      
 11 Pham, William             15 DRGN-CA              2:38.33    2:50.48  
     1:21.21  2:50.48                                                      
RED - Division  
  1 Campos, Ivan              16 UN-2-CA              2:44.52    2:43.46  
     1:17.14  2:43.46                                                      
  2 Ibarra, Ryan              15 UN-2-CA              2:47.75    2:49.69  
     1:21.97  2:49.69                                                      
  3 Matsukawa, Dwight         15 UN-3-CA              2:51.52    2:49.82  
     1:19.71  2:49.82                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 UN-4-CA              2:46.95    2:53.65  
     1:19.96  2:53.65                                                      
  5 Jay, Gavin                15 SHRK-CA              2:53.03    2:56.19  
     1:21.51  2:56.19                                                      
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Tino             15 UN-4-CA              9:31.90    9:20.58  
     1:07.29  2:17.30  3:27.46  4:39.00  5:49.96  7:00.97  8:11.75  9:20.58
  2 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA              10:50.91    9:33.61  
     1:10.18  2:21.18  3:34.12  4:46.77  5:58.65  7:11.48  8:23.89  9:33.61
  3 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA              9:25.76    9:52.80  
     1:08.15  2:22.06  3:37.82  4:53.82  6:10.24  7:25.64  8:40.69  9:52.80
  4 Blank, Josh               14 UN-4-CA             10:18.95   10:02.77  
     1:09.92  2:26.98  3:43.28  4:59.70  6:18.74  7:35.71  8:51.39 10:02.77
  5 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA              10:45.63   10:05.31  
     1:14.35  2:30.56  3:47.06  5:03.36  6:19.83  7:36.30  8:52.24 10:05.31
  6 Tower, Zach               11 TSM-CA              11:42.66   10:12.00  
     1:15.20  2:30.39  3:47.96  5:05.26  6:23.63  7:41.96  8:58.66 10:12.00
  7 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA              10:08.66   10:23.95  
     1:12.83  2:30.61  3:47.90  5:06.61  6:26.31  7:46.06  9:05.94 10:23.95
  8 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                   NT   10:34.27  
     1:16.19  2:34.44  3:53.48  5:14.14  6:34.51  7:55.61  9:15.44 10:34.27
  9 Telanoff, Benjamin        12 TSM-CA              11:40.16   10:38.37  
     1:16.14  2:35.35  3:56.51  5:17.76  6:38.90  7:59.21  9:20.20 10:38.37
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA              16:56.59   17:32.00  
     1:08.29  2:18.63  3:29.10  4:39.25  5:49.37  6:58.67  8:08.55  9:20.34
    10:32.38 11:44.30 12:54.49 14:04.97 15:14.89 16:24.36 17:32.00         
  2 Mullins, Tino             15 UN-4-CA             18:23.22   17:41.07  
     1:07.63  2:18.09  3:28.31  4:38.90  5:49.22  6:59.98  8:11.13  9:22.89
    10:34.51 11:45.72 12:56.62 14:07.91 15:19.73 16:31.41 17:41.07         
  3 Lee, Jonny                16 SHRK-CA             18:12.17   18:55.32  
     1:07.79  2:21.42  3:38.22  4:54.68  6:10.76  7:26.15  8:41.20  9:57.42
    11:13.52 12:29.67 13:46.27 15:03.81 16:22.34 17:39.81 18:55.32         
  4 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA              18:57.71   18:56.09  
     1:12.09  2:29.11  3:45.53  5:02.15  6:18.87  7:34.98  8:50.76 10:06.54
    11:22.60 12:39.07 13:55.66 15:12.34 16:28.08 17:42.64 18:56.09         
  5 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA              20:06.80   19:18.27  
     1:17.20  2:37.58  3:58.31  5:18.03  6:36.45  7:54.01  9:11.62 10:28.30
    11:45.30 13:01.71 14:18.37 15:34.30 16:49.92 18:05.34 19:18.27         
  6 Blank, Josh               14 UN-4-CA             20:08.12   19:27.28  
     1:12.65  2:29.55  3:46.28  5:03.18  6:20.38  7:39.06  8:57.94 10:17.44
    11:37.57 12:56.58 14:16.24 15:36.13 16:54.71 18:13.22 19:27.28         
  7 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA              17:50.17   19:29.13  
     1:09.45  2:23.92  3:39.37  4:55.35  6:12.71  7:30.98  8:51.21 10:09.80
    11:28.86 12:47.98 14:07.71 15:29.34 16:50.29 18:12.00 19:29.13         
  8 Sorich, Max               14 ZAP-CA              18:55.03   20:12.08  
     1:09.49  2:24.35  3:42.01  5:00.79  6:21.79  7:43.70  9:07.31 10:29.07
    11:51.80 13:16.03 14:41.06 16:04.35 17:28.47 18:51.46 20:12.08