CITI IMX/IMR May Meet - Meet Results

CITI IMX/IMR May Meet
5/18/2019 - 5/19/2019
El Segundo, CA USA
Updated: 5/19/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/19/2019 06:19 PM
             Hosted by Beach Cities Swimming, Sanction #: S19-129              
      City of El Segundo Wiseburn Unified School District Aquatics Center      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                          35.62  
  2 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                          35.94  
  3 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                          36.65  
  4 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                          37.53  
  5 Nicholas, Gabrielle       10 CITI-CA                          39.10  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                          34.50  
  2 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                          36.50  
  3 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                          37.13  
  4 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                           37.74  
  5 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                           38.86  
  6 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                          40.22  
  7 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                          40.32  
  8 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                          41.06  
  9 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                          41.29  
 10 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                          41.84  
 11 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA                          41.94  
 12 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                          42.75  
 13 Mosteller, Adelei          7 CITI-CA                          43.47  
 14 Namjoshi, Anika            9 UN-06-CA                         43.48  
 15 Stephany, Keiko           10 PVAC-CA                          44.09  
 16 Kim, Avalon               10 CITI-CA                          44.66  
 17 Weiss, Kaia               10 CITI-CA                          46.85  
 18 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                          47.02  
 19 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                          47.34  
 20 Wical, Wren               10 CITI-CA                          48.65  
 21 Deutsch, Josephine         8 BRSC-CA                          48.91  
 22 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                          49.98  
 23 Campe, Natasha             9 UN-06-CA                         50.37  
 24 Martin, Naomi              8 PVAC-CA                          52.20  
 25 Bray, Maddie              10 PVAC-CA                          52.33  
 26 Vogt, Carson               8 ALPH-CA                          55.50  
 27 Park, Ina                  7 DRGN-CA                          58.53  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                        1:25.17  
  2 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                        1:26.05  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                        1:12.32  
  2 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                         1:23.62  
  3 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                        1:23.66  
  4 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                         1:27.52  
  5 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                        1:27.65  
  6 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                        1:28.90  
  7 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA                        1:31.03  
  8 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                        1:31.14  
  9 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                        1:31.19  
 10 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                        1:33.61  
 11 Namjoshi, Anika            9 UN-06-CA                       1:34.43  
 12 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                        1:35.30  
 13 Kim, Avalon               10 CITI-CA                        1:36.47  
 14 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                        1:36.98  
 15 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                        1:37.01  
 16 Mosteller, Adelei          7 CITI-CA                        1:37.96  
 17 Stephany, Keiko           10 PVAC-CA                        1:39.68  
 18 Wical, Wren               10 CITI-CA                        1:43.13  
 19 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                        1:44.28  
 20 Saenz, Zoe                 8 ALPH-CA                        1:44.32  
 21 Weiss, Kaia               10 CITI-CA                        1:48.59  
 22 Campe, Natasha             9 UN-06-CA                       1:52.78  
 23 Bray, Maddie              10 PVAC-CA                        1:53.26  
 24 Deutsch, Josephine         8 BRSC-CA                        1:56.01  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                        2:44.01  
                                1:20.40 ( )   2:44.01 (1:23.61)                    
  2 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                        2:47.61  
                                1:20.45 ( )   2:47.61 (1:27.16)                    
  3 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                        2:52.56  
                                1:24.11 ( )   2:52.56 (1:28.45)                    
  4 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                        2:56.05  
                                1:23.46 ( )   2:56.05 (1:32.59)                    
  5 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                        2:57.68  
                                1:26.71 ( )   2:57.68 (1:30.97)                    
  6 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                        3:02.13  
                                1:27.57 ( )   3:02.13 (1:34.56)                    
  7 Nicholas, Gabrielle       10 CITI-CA                        3:10.51  
                                1:31.13 ( )   3:10.51 (1:39.38)                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                          40.91  
  2 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                          41.02  
  3 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA                          44.42  
  4 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                          46.84  
  5 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                          46.90  
  6 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                          47.23  
  7 Poghosyan, Zaruhi          9 LASC-CA                          48.00  
  7 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                           48.00  
  9 Plummer, Ashley            9 CITI-CA                          48.91  
 10 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                          49.27  
 11 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                          49.66  
 12 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                           49.86  
 13 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                          50.14  
 14 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                          51.75  
 15 Namjoshi, Anika            9 UN-06-CA                         52.05  
 16 Neal, Carly               10 BAY-CA                           52.47  
 17 Brenner, Taylor           10 LASC-CA                          53.03  
 18 Saenz, Zoe                 8 ALPH-CA                          53.23  
 19 Kim, Avalon               10 CITI-CA                          53.92  
 20 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                          54.80  
 21 Weiss, Kaia               10 CITI-CA                          55.04  
 22 Chinchia, Yoani            8 JCA-CA                           55.81  
 23 Campe, Natasha             9 UN-06-CA                         56.17  
 24 Mosteller, Adelei          7 CITI-CA                          56.49  
 25 Favors, Amira              8 WYO-CA                           56.84  
 26 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                          59.54  
 27 Wynholds, Madeleine        9 BRSC-CA                          59.68  
 28 Wical, Wren               10 CITI-CA                        1:00.21  
 29 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                        1:01.04  
 30 Jordan, Summer             8 ALPH-CA                        1:03.00  
 31 Park, Ina                  7 DRGN-CA                        1:03.18  
 32 Martin, Naomi              8 PVAC-CA                        1:08.34  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                        1:26.57  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                        1:31.26  
  3 Nicholas, Gabrielle       10 CITI-CA                        1:34.50  
  4 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                        1:36.62  
  5 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                        1:37.14  
  6 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                        1:37.56  
  7 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                        1:40.49  
  8 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                        1:41.62  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                          43.21  
  2 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                          47.39  
  3 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                          51.59  
  4 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                          51.69  
  5 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                          51.89  
  6 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                          52.55  
  7 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                          53.03  
  8 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                          54.06  
  9 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA                          54.09  
 10 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                           54.92  
 11 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                          56.03  
 12 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                           56.74  
 13 Stephany, Keiko           10 PVAC-CA                          58.08  
 14 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                          58.19  
 15 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                          58.96  
 16 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                        1:02.36  
 17 Vogt, Carson               8 ALPH-CA                        1:02.66  
 18 Weiss, Kaia               10 CITI-CA                        1:02.72  
 19 Wical, Wren               10 CITI-CA                        1:02.76  
 20 Kim, Avalon               10 CITI-CA                        1:04.02  
 21 Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                        1:05.86  
 22 Mosteller, Adelei          7 CITI-CA                        1:07.23  
 23 Deutsch, Josephine         8 BRSC-CA                        1:08.91  
 -- Saenz, Zoe                 8 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
 -- Bray, Maddie              10 PVAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martin, Naomi              8 PVAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Namjoshi, Anika            9 UN-06-CA                            DQ  
 -- Campe, Natasha             9 UN-06-CA                            DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                        1:35.75  
  2 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                        1:44.06  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                        1:47.99  
  4 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                        1:48.56  
  5 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                        1:49.14  
  6 Nicholas, Gabrielle       10 CITI-CA                        1:49.35  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                          35.84  
  2 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                          36.56  
  3 Sun, Kayla                 8 CITI-CA                          42.57  
  4 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                          42.84  
  5 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA                          45.54  
  6 Cistone, Talia             8 CITI-CA                          46.55  
  7 Brenner, Taylor           10 LASC-CA                          46.71  
  8 Plummer, Ashley            9 CITI-CA                          47.00  
  9 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                          47.19  
 10 Kim, Avalon               10 CITI-CA                          48.46  
 11 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                           48.82  
 12 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                          49.35  
 13 Mosteller, Adelei          7 CITI-CA                          49.40  
 14 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                           49.68  
 15 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                          50.60  
 16 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                          50.92  
 17 Poghosyan, Zaruhi          9 LASC-CA                          54.70  
 18 Wical, Wren               10 CITI-CA                          56.73  
 19 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                          58.33  
 20 Chinchia, Yoani            8 JCA-CA                           58.98  
 21 Weiss, Kaia               10 CITI-CA                          59.53  
 22 Saenz, Zoe                 8 ALPH-CA                        1:00.26  
 23 Wynholds, Madeleine        9 BRSC-CA                        1:00.53  
 24 Neal, Carly               10 BAY-CA                         1:02.46  
 25 McLean, Lula               7 WEST-CA                        1:04.02  
 26 Namjoshi, Anika            9 UN-06-CA                       1:07.00  
 27 Favors, Amira              8 WYO-CA                         1:10.68  
 28 Campe, Natasha             9 UN-06-CA                       1:10.93  
 -- Yao, Angela                8 DRGN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Martin, Naomi              8 PVAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                        1:28.20  
  2 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                        1:32.14  
  3 D'Adamo, Mikaela          10 CITI-CA                        1:35.32  
  4 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                        1:37.20  
  5 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                        1:37.36  
  6 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                        1:41.82  
  7 Nicholas, Gabrielle       10 CITI-CA                        1:48.01  
  8 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                        1:55.76  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA                        3:08.80  
                1:32.00   3:08.80 (1:36.80)                                        
  2 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                        3:14.30  
                1:31.28   3:14.30 (1:43.02)                                        
  3 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                        3:17.92  
                1:32.93   3:17.92 (1:44.99)                                        
  4 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                        3:23.11  
                1:36.59   3:23.11 (1:46.52)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Gabrielle       10 CITI-CA                        3:23.18  
                1:37.01   3:23.18 (1:46.17)                                        
  6 Perales, Cindy             8 VISN-CA                        3:28.77  
                1:36.90   3:28.77 (1:51.87)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koike, Sora               10 ALPH-CA                        2:59.57  
                                1:23.69 ( )   2:59.57 (1:35.88)                    
  2 Brito, Gabi                8 WEST-CA                        3:07.29  
                                1:29.04 ( )   3:07.29 (1:38.25)                    
  3 Cervantes, Hailey          8 VISN-CA                        3:23.00  
                                1:38.34 ( )   3:23.00 (1:44.66)                    
  4 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                        3:30.11  
                                1:43.08 ( )   3:30.11 (1:47.03)                    
  5 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                        3:35.11  
                                1:43.96 ( )   3:35.11 (1:51.15)                    
  6 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                        3:41.87  
                                1:46.54 ( )   3:41.87 (1:55.33)                    
  7 Karas, Lilly               9 LASC-CA                        3:57.32  
                                1:50.22 ( )   3:57.32 (2:07.10)                    
  8 Favors, Amira              8 WYO-CA                         4:39.05  
                                2:11.24 ( )   4:39.05 (2:27.81)                    
 -- Poghosyan, Zaruhi          9 LASC-CA                             DQ  
                                1:49.37 ( )        DQ (2:06.11)                    
 -- Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                             DQ  
                                1:44.51 ( )        DQ (1:59.48)                    
 -- Namjoshi, Anika            9 UN-06-CA                            DQ  
 -- Campe, Natasha             9 UN-06-CA                            DQ  
                                2:07.20 ( )        DQ (2:12.02)                    
 -- Neal, Carly               10 BAY-CA                              DQ  
                                2:03.42 ( )        DQ (2:04.14)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey               12 UN-05-CA                         28.91  
  2 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                          29.62  
  3 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                          29.80  
  4 Herr, Delaney             12 CITI-CA                          29.98  
  5 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA                          30.05  
  6 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                          31.64  
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                          31.96  
  8 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                          32.29  
  9 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                          32.54  
 10 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                          32.68  
 11 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                          32.73  
 12 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                          33.64  
 13 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                          33.95  
 14 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA                          33.98  
 15 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                          35.30  
 16 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                          35.57  
 17 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                          36.24  
 18 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                          36.26  
 19 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                          36.29  
 20 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA                          36.30  
 21 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                          36.69  
 22 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                          36.71  
 23 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                          38.03  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                          31.25  
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                          32.12  
  3 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                          32.93  
  4 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                          33.03  
  5 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA                          33.21  
  6 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                          33.95  
  7 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                          33.98  
  8 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA                          34.10  
  9 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                          34.64  
 10 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    11 JCA-CA                           35.31  
 10 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                          35.31  
 12 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                          35.62  
 13 Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                          35.81  
 14 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                          35.88  
 15 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                          36.14  
 16 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                          36.38  
 17 Warner, Daisy             12 PVAC-CA                          36.70  
 18 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                          36.88  
 19 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                          36.89  
 20 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                          37.19  
 21 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                          37.20  
 22 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                          37.21  
 23 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                          38.41  
 24 Tien, Mackenzie           11 DRGN-CA                          38.44  
 25 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                          39.00  
 26 Tucker, Amelia            11 CITI-CA                          39.63  
 27 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA                          39.65  
 28 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                          39.78  
 29 Corea, Hannah             12 JCA-CA                           39.85  
 30 Schachner, Leah           11 LASC-CA                          40.10  
 31 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                           40.18  
 32 Gupta, Ananya             11 BRSC-CA                          43.43  
 33 Beetner, Gracie           11 CITI-CA                          43.52  
 34 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                          43.68  
 35 Nguyen, Hillary           11 PVAC-CA                          46.44  
 36 Halpin, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                          49.06  
 37 Paramasivum, Alesha       11 PVAC-CA                          52.87  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                        1:07.25  
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                        1:08.00  
  3 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                        1:10.95  
  4 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA                        1:14.22  
  5 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                        1:17.13  
  6 Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                        1:17.18  
  7 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                        1:17.76  
  8 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                        1:18.55  
  9 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                        1:21.82  
 10 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                        1:22.02  
 11 Wiluan, Naomi             11 BAY-CA                         1:22.71  
 12 Tucker, Amelia            11 CITI-CA                        1:23.96  
 13 Warner, Daisy             12 PVAC-CA                        1:24.10  
 14 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                         1:24.14  
 15 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA                        1:24.36  
 16 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                         1:25.10  
 17 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                        1:26.06  
 18 Wiluan, Simone            11 BAY-CA                         1:28.61  
 19 Tien, Mackenzie           11 DRGN-CA                        1:30.43  
 20 Shut, Alexa               11 PVAC-CA                        1:31.45  
 21 Kiran, Giya               12 CITI-CA                        1:32.06  
 22 Miller, Brooke            11 CITI-CA                        1:32.62  
 23 Boice, Taylor             11 PVAC-CA                        1:33.88  
 24 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi         11 ALPH-CA                        1:34.80  
 25 Gupta, Ananya             11 BRSC-CA                        1:34.84  
 26 Corea, Hannah             12 JCA-CA                         1:37.14  
 27 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                        1:38.19  
 28 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                        1:40.36  
 29 Karthikeyan, Ananya       11 CITI-CA                        1:41.71  
 30 Halpin, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                        1:46.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA                        1:05.40  
  2 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                        1:05.54  
  3 Herr, Delaney             12 CITI-CA                        1:06.05  
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                        1:09.82  
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                        1:09.86  
  6 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                        1:10.86  
  7 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                        1:11.77  
  8 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                        1:15.04  
  9 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                        1:16.07  
 10 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA                        1:16.49  
 11 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                        1:16.63  
 12 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                        1:17.75  
 13 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                        1:17.97  
 14 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                        1:19.08  
 15 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                        1:19.86  
 16 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA                        1:20.90  
 17 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA                        1:21.89  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                        2:28.70  
                                1:12.70 ( )   2:28.70 (1:16.00)                    
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                        2:30.03  
                                1:10.00 ( )   2:30.03 (1:20.03)                    
  3 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA                        2:32.82  
                                1:14.99 ( )   2:32.82 (1:17.83)                    
  4 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                        2:36.92  
                                1:15.40 ( )   2:36.92 (1:21.52)                    
  5 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                        2:37.80  
                                1:16.94 ( )   2:37.80 (1:20.86)                    
  6 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                        2:38.25  
                                1:16.20 ( )   2:38.25 (1:22.05)                    
  7 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA                        2:43.56  
                                1:17.78 ( )   2:43.56 (1:25.78)                    
  8 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                        2:47.96  
                                1:23.70 ( )   2:47.96 (1:24.26)                    
  9 Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                        2:48.23  
                1:24.49   2:48.23 (1:23.74)                                        
 10 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                        2:49.04  
                                1:23.62 ( )   2:49.04 (1:25.42)                    
 11 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                        2:49.63  
                                1:22.83 ( )   2:49.63 (1:26.80)                    
 12 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                        2:52.25  
                                1:27.76 ( )   2:52.25 (1:24.49)                    
 13 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                        2:53.43  
                                1:23.12 ( )   2:53.43 (1:30.31)                    
 14 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                        2:56.01  
                                1:24.97 ( )   2:56.01 (1:31.04)                    
 15 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                         2:56.10  
                                1:25.76 ( )   2:56.10 (1:30.34)                    
 16 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                        2:56.19  
                                1:25.89 ( )   2:56.19 (1:30.30)                    
 17 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA                        2:56.24  
                                1:24.28 ( )   2:56.24 (1:31.96)                    
 18 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                        2:57.82  
                                1:27.92 ( )   2:57.82 (1:29.90)                    
 19 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    11 JCA-CA                         2:58.06  
                1:27.49   2:58.06 (1:30.57)                                        
 20 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                        2:58.35  
                                1:24.60 ( )   2:58.35 (1:33.75)                    
 21 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                        2:59.15  
 22 Tien, Mackenzie           11 DRGN-CA                        3:00.13  
                1:29.26   3:00.13 (1:30.87)                                        
 23 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                        3:02.44  
                1:29.85   3:02.44 (1:32.59)                                        
 24 Tucker, Amelia            11 CITI-CA                        3:03.75  
                                1:26.19 ( )   3:03.75 (1:37.56)                    
 25 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA                        3:05.28  
                                1:29.67 ( )   3:05.28 (1:35.61)                    
 26 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                        3:06.53  
                                1:28.99 ( )   3:06.53 (1:37.54)                    
 27 Terzian, Mia              12 DRGN-CA                        3:08.99  
                1:30.12   3:08.99 (1:38.87)                                        
 28 Schachner, Leah           11 LASC-CA                        3:09.53  
                                1:32.20 ( )   3:09.53 (1:37.33)                    
 29 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                        3:13.89  
                                1:32.65 ( )   3:13.89 (1:41.24)                    
 30 Corea, Hannah             12 JCA-CA                         3:15.41  
                                1:35.27 ( )   3:15.41 (1:40.14)                    
 31 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                        3:21.93  
                                1:37.52 ( )   3:21.93 (1:44.41)                    
 32 Beetner, Gracie           11 CITI-CA                        3:24.17  
                                1:38.95 ( )   3:24.17 (1:45.22)                    
 33 Gupta, Ananya             11 BRSC-CA                        3:32.21  
                1:43.00   3:32.21 (1:49.21)                                        
 34 Backes, Kimberly          12 DRGN-CA                        3:37.91  
                                1:45.90 ( )   3:37.91 (1:52.01)                    
 35 Halpin, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                        3:45.84  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey               12 UN-05-CA                       5:02.36  
                1:11.65   2:29.35 (1:17.70)   3:47.37 (1:18.02)   5:02.36 (1:14.99)
  2 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA                        5:02.78  
                1:10.34   2:25.29 (1:14.95)   3:44.33 (1:19.04)   5:02.78 (1:18.45)
  3 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                        5:09.16  
                1:15.45   2:34.41 (1:18.96)   3:53.09 (1:18.68)   5:09.16 (1:16.07)
  4 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                        5:12.39  
                1:15.25   2:34.52 (1:19.27)   3:54.67 (1:20.15)   5:12.39 (1:17.72)
  5 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                        5:15.96  
                1:13.22   2:33.39 (1:20.17)   3:54.97 (1:21.58)   5:15.96 (1:20.99)
  6 Herr, Delaney             12 CITI-CA                        5:17.46  
                1:17.37   2:38.81 (1:21.44)   4:00.14 (1:21.33)   5:17.46 (1:17.32)
  7 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                        5:20.93  
                1:16.55   2:40.19 (1:23.64)   4:02.61 (1:22.42)   5:20.93 (1:18.32)
  8 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                        5:22.12  
                1:18.54   2:43.62 (1:25.08)   4:04.30 (1:20.68)   5:22.12 (1:17.82)
  9 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                        5:24.04  
                1:17.18   2:37.97 (1:20.79)   4:01.21 (1:23.24)   5:24.04 (1:22.83)
 10 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                        5:28.47  
                1:18.31   2:43.23 (1:24.92)   4:06.41 (1:23.18)   5:28.47 (1:22.06)
 11 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA                        5:43.32  
                1:23.07   2:51.47 (1:28.40)   4:20.72 (1:29.25)   5:43.32 (1:22.60)
 12 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                        5:45.72  
                1:22.90   2:53.49 (1:30.59)   4:22.58 (1:29.09)   5:45.72 (1:23.14)
 13 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                        5:47.41  
                1:19.01   2:48.82 (1:29.81)   4:19.33 (1:30.51)   5:47.41 (1:28.08)
 14 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                        5:48.69  
                1:24.82   2:54.59 (1:29.77)   4:23.34 (1:28.75)   5:48.69 (1:25.35)
 15 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                        5:49.39  
                1:18.81   2:48.14 (1:29.33)   4:19.09 (1:30.95)   5:49.39 (1:30.30)
 16 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                        5:52.01  
                1:25.90   2:55.66 (1:29.76)   4:25.46 (1:29.80)   5:52.01 (1:26.55)
 17 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                        5:52.44  
                1:23.43   2:54.42 (1:30.99)   4:25.82 (1:31.40)   5:52.44 (1:26.62)
 18 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                        5:54.67  
                1:22.99   2:53.34 (1:30.35)   4:25.54 (1:32.20)   5:54.67 (1:29.13)
 19 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA                        5:55.92  
                1:24.43   2:54.76 (1:30.33)   4:28.24 (1:33.48)   5:55.92 (1:27.68)
 20 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                        5:56.04  
                1:23.82   2:54.57 (1:30.75)   4:27.94 (1:33.37)   5:56.04 (1:28.10)
 21 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                        5:59.17  
                1:25.37   2:57.86 (1:32.49)   4:31.05 (1:33.19)   5:59.17 (1:28.12)
 22 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                        5:59.42  
                1:24.11   2:57.58 (1:33.47)   4:30.68 (1:33.10)   5:59.42 (1:28.74)
 23 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                        6:01.96  
                1:25.52   2:58.77 (1:33.25)   4:32.08 (1:33.31)   6:01.96 (1:29.88)
 24 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                        6:04.58  
                1:25.76   2:59.85 (1:34.09)   4:34.71 (1:34.86)   6:04.58 (1:29.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                          37.15  
  2 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                          38.31  
  3 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                          38.66  
  4 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                          40.42  
  5 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                          41.42  
  6 Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                          42.39  
  7 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA                          42.90  
  8 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                           43.47  
  9 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA                          44.70  
 10 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                          44.85  
 11 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                          45.06  
 12 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                           45.31  
 13 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                          45.32  
 14 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                          45.42  
 15 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                          45.57  
 16 Warner, Daisy             12 PVAC-CA                          45.58  
 17 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                          45.72  
 18 Gupta, Ananya             11 BRSC-CA                          46.31  
 19 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                          46.37  
 19 Tien, Mackenzie           11 DRGN-CA                          46.37  
 21 Tucker, Amelia            11 CITI-CA                          46.60  
 22 Wiluan, Naomi             11 BAY-CA                           46.62  
 23 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                          46.77  
 24 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                          47.29  
 25 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                           47.77  
 26 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                          47.78  
 27 Miller, Brooke            11 CITI-CA                          47.89  
 27 Wiluan, Simone            11 BAY-CA                           47.89  
 29 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA                          47.95  
 30 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                          48.09  
 31 Corea, Hannah             12 JCA-CA                           48.11  
 32 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi         11 ALPH-CA                          48.88  
 33 Beetner, Gracie           11 CITI-CA                          49.28  
 34 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                          49.36  
 35 Schachner, Leah           11 LASC-CA                          49.54  
 36 Kiran, Giya               12 CITI-CA                          49.79  
 37 Shut, Alexa               11 PVAC-CA                          50.47  
 38 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                          51.07  
 39 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                          53.51  
 40 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                          55.06  
 41 Nguyen, Hillary           11 PVAC-CA                          56.70  
 42 Halpin, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                        1:00.80  
 43 Paramasivum, Alesha       11 PVAC-CA                        1:03.15  
 44 Boice, Taylor             11 PVAC-CA                        1:03.71  
 -- Karthikeyan, Ananya       11 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Delaney             12 CITI-CA                        1:15.54  
  2 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA                        1:15.58  
  3 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                        1:16.92  
  4 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                        1:17.36  
  5 Lee, Audrey               12 UN-05-CA                       1:17.41  
  6 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                        1:18.58  
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                        1:21.95  
  8 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                        1:22.26  
  9 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                        1:24.21  
 10 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                        1:25.62  
 11 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                        1:26.76  
 12 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                        1:27.00  
 13 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                        1:28.09  
 14 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA                        1:28.71  
 15 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                        1:30.22  
 16 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                        1:31.64  
 17 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                        1:31.76  
 18 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA                        1:32.19  
 19 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                        1:32.28  
 20 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                        1:34.43  
 21 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                        1:34.44  
 22 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                        1:34.72  
 23 Terzian, Mia              12 DRGN-CA                        1:35.42  
 24 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA                        1:37.20  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                          42.27  
  2 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                          43.47  
  3 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                          43.67  
  4 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                          45.36  
  5 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                          45.60  
  6 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                          46.46  
  7 Sanders, Avalon           12 DRGN-CA                          46.81  
  8 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                          46.85  
  9 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                          47.76  
 10 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                          47.84  
 11 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA                          48.56  
 12 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                          48.62  
 13 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA                          48.90  
 14 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                          49.18  
 15 Duenas Martinez, Itzel    11 JCA-CA                           49.81  
 16 Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                          50.00  
 17 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                          50.09  
 18 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                          50.30  
 19 Warner, Daisy             12 PVAC-CA                          50.38  
 20 Beetner, Gracie           11 CITI-CA                          50.72  
 21 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                          50.82  
 22 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                          51.08  
 23 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                          51.21  
 24 Tucker, Amelia            11 CITI-CA                          51.68  
 25 Tien, Mackenzie           11 DRGN-CA                          51.79  
 26 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                          52.61  
 27 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                          52.85  
 28 Nguyen, Hillary           11 PVAC-CA                          52.99  
 29 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                          53.64  
 30 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                          53.69  
 31 Gupta, Ananya             11 BRSC-CA                          54.98  
 32 Corea, Hannah             12 JCA-CA                           58.06  
 33 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                           58.34  
 34 Backes, Kimberly          12 DRGN-CA                          59.87  
 35 Schachner, Leah           11 LASC-CA                        1:00.03  
 36 Halpin, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                        1:01.59  
 -- Paramasivum, Alesha       11 PVAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                        1:21.22  
  2 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA                        1:24.54  
  3 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                        1:28.20  
  4 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                        1:28.75  
  5 Lee, Audrey               12 UN-05-CA                       1:30.56  
  6 Herr, Delaney             12 CITI-CA                        1:30.71  
  7 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                        1:32.99  
  8 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                        1:33.07  
  9 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                        1:35.34  
 10 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                        1:35.46  
 11 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA                        1:35.66  
 12 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                        1:38.39  
 13 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                        1:39.43  
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                        1:40.77  
 15 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA                        1:40.90  
 16 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                        1:41.01  
 17 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                        1:42.48  
 18 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                        1:43.19  
 19 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                        1:43.23  
 20 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                        1:44.28  
 21 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                        1:46.29  
 22 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                        1:46.78  
 23 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                        1:50.03  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portillo, Eileen          12 VISN-CA                          31.84  
  2 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                          35.18  
  3 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                          35.47  
  4 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                          36.10  
  5 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                          36.63  
  6 Cole, Cassia              12 ALPH-CA                          38.46  
  7 Sun, Aliena               11 DRGN-CA                          38.47  
  8 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA                          40.29  
  9 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                          40.89  
 10 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                          41.00  
 11 Tucker, Amelia            11 CITI-CA                          41.07  
 12 Warner, Daisy             12 PVAC-CA                          41.42  
 13 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                          41.53  
 14 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                          41.70  
 15 Kiran, Giya               12 CITI-CA                          41.76  
 16 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                          41.94  
 17 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                          41.99  
 18 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA                          42.08  
 19 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                           42.81  
 20 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                           43.11  
 21 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                          43.79  
 22 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                          44.16  
 23 Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                          44.21  
 24 Tien, Mackenzie           11 DRGN-CA                          44.41  
 25 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                          44.60  
 26 Gupta, Ananya             11 BRSC-CA                          44.61  
 27 Wiluan, Naomi             11 BAY-CA                           44.87  
 28 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA                          44.90  
 29 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                          45.31  
 30 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                           45.88  
 31 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                          46.49  
 32 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                          46.84  
 33 Wiluan, Simone            11 BAY-CA                           47.36  
 34 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi         11 ALPH-CA                          48.38  
 35 Miller, Brooke            11 CITI-CA                          50.08  
 36 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                          50.58  
 37 Corea, Hannah             12 JCA-CA                           50.62  
 38 Beetner, Gracie           11 CITI-CA                          50.88  
 39 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                          53.37  
 40 Boice, Taylor             11 PVAC-CA                          54.66  
 41 Schachner, Leah           11 LASC-CA                          54.92  
 42 Nguyen, Hillary           11 PVAC-CA                          55.15  
 43 Shut, Alexa               11 PVAC-CA                          55.63  
 44 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                          56.03  
 45 Karthikeyan, Ananya       11 CITI-CA                          57.82  
 46 Halpin, Kayla             11 CITI-CA                        1:05.12  
 -- Paramasivum, Alesha       11 PVAC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                        1:10.33  
  2 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                        1:11.56  
  3 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA                        1:12.10  
  4 Lee, Audrey               12 UN-05-CA                       1:12.43  
  5 Herr, Delaney             12 CITI-CA                        1:12.66  
  6 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                        1:17.56  
  7 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                        1:18.84  
  8 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                        1:20.05  
  9 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                        1:21.21  
 10 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                        1:21.59  
 11 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                        1:22.86  
 12 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                        1:25.44  
 13 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                        1:25.85  
 14 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                        1:27.58  
 15 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                        1:27.94  
 16 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA                        1:29.01  
 17 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                        1:30.11  
 18 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                        1:31.49  
 19 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                        1:32.18  
 20 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA                        1:33.45  
 21 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                        1:33.76  
 22 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                        1:38.12  
 23 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA                        1:40.55  
 24 Terzian, Mia              12 DRGN-CA                        1:41.76  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                        3:09.04  
                1:32.37   3:09.04 (1:36.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brito, Bella              11 WEST-CA                        2:38.05  
                                1:15.65 ( )   2:38.05 (1:22.40)                    
  2 Lee, Audrey               12 UN-05-CA                       2:39.57  
                                1:15.69 ( )   2:39.57 (1:23.88)                    
  3 Beetner, Molly            12 CITI-CA                        2:40.40  
                                1:13.94 ( )   2:40.40 (1:26.46)                    
  4 Herr, Delaney             12 CITI-CA                        2:44.90  
                                1:14.62 ( )   2:44.90 (1:30.28)                    
  5 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA                        2:45.81  
                                1:18.56 ( )   2:45.81 (1:27.25)                    
  6 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA                        2:49.06  
                                1:21.32 ( )   2:49.06 (1:27.74)                    
  7 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                        2:50.49  
                                1:22.17 ( )   2:50.49 (1:28.32)                    
  8 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                        2:54.87  
                                1:21.45 ( )   2:54.87 (1:33.42)                    
  9 Patel, Brooke             12 CITI-CA                        2:56.04  
                                1:25.57 ( )   2:56.04 (1:30.47)                    
 10 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                        2:57.15  
                                1:21.91 ( )   2:57.15 (1:35.24)                    
 11 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                        2:59.14  
                                1:30.24 ( )   2:59.14 (1:28.90)                    
 12 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                        3:01.02  
                                1:22.68 ( )   3:01.02 (1:38.34)                    
 13 Barash, Jordan            12 CITI-CA                        3:02.40  
                                1:26.68 ( )   3:02.40 (1:35.72)                    
 14 Bowles, Farah             12 CITI-CA                        3:02.50  
                                1:31.99 ( )   3:02.50 (1:30.51)                    
 15 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                        3:02.94  
                                1:28.15 ( )   3:02.94 (1:34.79)                    
 16 Fiallos, Hailey           12 CITI-CA                        3:05.72  
                                1:28.75 ( )   3:05.72 (1:36.97)                    
 17 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                        3:05.83  
                                1:31.16 ( )   3:05.83 (1:34.67)                    
 18 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                        3:06.56  
                                1:28.64 ( )   3:06.56 (1:37.92)                    
 19 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                        3:07.99  
                                1:31.06 ( )   3:07.99 (1:36.93)                    
 20 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA                        3:11.26  
                                1:32.31 ( )   3:11.26 (1:38.95)                    
 21 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                        3:14.61  
                                1:33.93 ( )   3:14.61 (1:40.68)                    
 22 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                        3:14.99  
                                1:33.52 ( )   3:14.99 (1:41.47)                    
 23 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA                        3:18.85  
                                1:35.64 ( )   3:18.85 (1:43.21)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Binder, Logan             12 LASC-CA                        2:55.59  
                                1:25.23 ( )   2:55.59 (1:30.36)                    
  2 Boroch, Isabel            11 ALPH-CA                        3:03.35  
                                1:26.73 ( )   3:03.35 (1:36.62)                    
  3 Gullickson, Marissa       12 ALPH-CA                        3:07.77  
                                1:28.79 ( )   3:07.77 (1:38.98)                    
  4 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA                        3:12.01  
                                1:30.47 ( )   3:12.01 (1:41.54)                    
  5 Henty-Dodd, Kaia          11 ALPH-CA                        3:12.44  
                                1:34.43 ( )   3:12.44 (1:38.01)                    
  6 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                        3:13.48  
                                1:30.05 ( )   3:13.48 (1:43.43)                    
  7 Kearns, Quinn             11 PVAC-CA                        3:14.68  
                                1:36.45 ( )   3:14.68 (1:38.23)                    
  8 Flynn, Chelsea            12 ALPH-CA                        3:16.37  
                                1:38.91 ( )   3:16.37 (1:37.46)                    
  9 Cornejo, Andrea           12 ALPH-CA                        3:16.71  
                                1:39.24 ( )   3:16.71 (1:37.47)                    
 10 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                        3:16.77  
                                1:36.26 ( )   3:16.77 (1:40.51)                    
 11 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                        3:16.81  
                                1:33.16 ( )   3:16.81 (1:43.65)                    
 12 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                        3:19.52  
                                1:40.71 ( )   3:19.52 (1:38.81)                    
 13 Yao, Kimberly             11 DRGN-CA                        3:19.61  
                                1:34.95 ( )   3:19.61 (1:44.66)                    
 14 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                         3:19.90  
                                1:31.45 ( )   3:19.90 (1:48.45)                    
 15 Wiluan, Naomi             11 BAY-CA                         3:21.07  
                                1:38.43 ( )   3:21.07 (1:42.64)                    
 16 Albertson, Ava            11 ALPH-CA                        3:21.21  
                                1:42.14 ( )   3:21.21 (1:39.07)                    
 17 Tien, Mackenzie           11 DRGN-CA                        3:23.47  
                                1:38.37 ( )   3:23.47 (1:45.10)                    
 18 Andershock, Ashley        11 ALPH-CA                        3:24.93  
                                1:41.67 ( )   3:24.93 (1:43.26)                    
 19 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                         3:25.76  
                                1:40.11 ( )   3:25.76 (1:45.65)                    
 20 Gaytan, Mackenzie         12 LASC-CA                        3:26.49  
                                1:41.30 ( )   3:26.49 (1:45.19)                    
 21 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA                        3:28.70  
                                1:43.67 ( )   3:28.70 (1:45.03)                    
 22 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                        3:29.84  
                                1:44.64 ( )   3:29.84 (1:45.20)                    
 23 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                        3:31.36  
                                1:43.01 ( )   3:31.36 (1:48.35)                    
 24 Wiluan, Simone            11 BAY-CA                         3:37.78  
                                1:46.10 ( )   3:37.78 (1:51.68)                    
 25 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                        3:38.08  
                                1:48.90 ( )   3:38.08 (1:49.18)                    
 26 Schachner, Leah           11 LASC-CA                        3:44.99  
                                1:51.19 ( )   3:44.99 (1:53.80)                    
 27 Gupta, Ananya             11 BRSC-CA                        3:45.75  
                                1:45.71 ( )   3:45.75 (2:00.04)                    
 28 Ghildiyal, Jaanvi         11 ALPH-CA                        3:47.61  
                                1:49.92 ( )   3:47.61 (1:57.69)                    
 29 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                        4:03.13  
                                1:57.72 ( )   4:03.13 (2:05.41)                    
 -- Kiran, Giya               12 CITI-CA                             DQ  
                                1:42.95 ( )        DQ (1:50.74)                    
 -- Beetner, Gracie           11 CITI-CA                             DQ  
                                1:53.18 ( )        DQ (1:49.91)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                          27.91  
  2 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                          28.15  
  3 Kakazu, Ema               18 CITI-CA                          28.16  
  4 Brennan, Jamie            15 CITI-CA                          28.37  
  5 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                          29.24  
  6 Santa Ana, Reagan         14 CITI-CA                          29.50  
  7 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA                          29.73  
  8 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA                           29.77  
  9 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA                          30.22  
 10 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                          30.36  
 11 Koehler, Emma             15 CITI-CA                          30.40  
 12 Donnelley, Lauren         14 CITI-CA                          30.48  
 13 Campbell, Macie           16 CITI-CA                          30.60  
 14 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA                          30.80  
 15 Suelzle, Sierra           15 CITI-CA                          30.88  
 15 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA                          30.88  
 17 Yi, Maddie                16 DRGN-CA                          30.94  
 18 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                          30.97  
 19 Maemoto, Abbie            16 CITI-CA                          30.99  
 20 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA                           31.00  
 21 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                          31.04  
 22 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                          31.15  
 23 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA                           31.24  
 24 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA                          31.47  
 25 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA                          31.56  
 26 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA                          31.63  
 27 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                          31.71  
 27 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                          31.71  
 29 Chang, Emma               16 CITI-CA                          32.07  
 30 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                          32.38  
 31 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA                          32.40  
 32 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA                          32.63  
 33 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA                          32.88  
 34 Jackson, Tiara            13 U-Citi-CA                        32.92  
 35 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                          33.41  
 36 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA                          33.46  
 37 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                          33.92  
 38 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA                          34.51  
 39 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA                          34.62  
 40 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA                          35.41  
 41 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA                          35.50  
 42 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA                          35.77  
 43 Borsay, Violet            14 DRGN-CA                          37.01  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                          29.43  
  2 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA                          29.56  
  3 Dykstra, Lily             15 ALPH-CA                          29.68  
  4 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    18 TSM-CA                           30.00  
  5 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                          30.68  
  6 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA                          31.48  
  7 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                          31.50  
  8 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                          31.93  
  9 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA                          32.10  
 10 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA                          32.36  
 11 Deutsch, Lorelei          14 BRSC-CA                          32.43  
 12 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                           32.58  
 13 Davis, Brianna            15 CITI-CA                          32.91  
 14 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                           33.12  
 15 Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA                           33.26  
 16 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA                          33.53  
 17 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA                          33.75  
 18 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA                          33.83  
 19 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA                          33.86  
 20 Bergman, Lilah            13 U-Lasc-CA                        34.16  
 21 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                          34.29  
 22 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA                          34.53  
 23 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA                           34.58  
 24 King, Jillian             13 UN-06-CA                         35.26  
 25 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA                          35.51  
 26 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                          35.96  
 27 Halpin, Sofia             13 CITI-CA                          36.62  
 28 Haigh, Kiera              13 LASC-CA                          37.35  
 29 Eskenazi, Djosa           13 BRSC-CA                          44.92  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jamie            15 CITI-CA                        1:00.02  
  2 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                        1:00.47  
  3 Donnelley, Lauren         14 CITI-CA                        1:03.43  
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan         14 CITI-CA                        1:04.90  
  5 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                        1:05.87  
  6 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA                        1:06.30  
  7 Koehler, Emma             15 CITI-CA                        1:06.36  
  8 Campbell, Macie           16 CITI-CA                        1:06.57  
  9 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                        1:06.68  
 10 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                        1:06.92  
 11 Suelzle, Sierra           15 CITI-CA                        1:07.11  
 12 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA                        1:07.30  
 13 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                        1:07.43  
 14 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                        1:07.61  
 15 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                        1:07.66  
 16 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA                        1:07.68  
 17 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA                        1:08.44  
 18 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                        1:08.69  
 19 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA                        1:08.93  
 20 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA                        1:11.02  
 21 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA                        1:11.26  
 22 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                        1:12.14  
 23 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA                        1:12.79  
 24 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA                        1:12.90  
 25 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA                        1:14.32  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    18 TSM-CA                         1:03.86  
  2 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                        1:06.11  
  3 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA                        1:06.81  
  4 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                        1:07.76  
  5 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                        1:08.60  
  6 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         1:10.51  
  7 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA                        1:10.85  
  8 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA                        1:11.28  
  9 Felix, Cherly             15 UN-06-CA                       1:11.41  
 10 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                         1:12.09  
 11 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA                        1:12.85  
 12 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                        1:13.18  
 13 Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA                         1:13.73  
 14 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA                        1:14.08  
 15 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA                        1:15.50  
 16 Sung, Kaylie              14 DRGN-CA                        1:16.16  
 17 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA                        1:16.54  
 18 Douglas, Hanna            16 U-Citi-CA                      1:16.98  
 19 Ciscel, Danielle          14 CITI-CA                        1:17.23  
 20 Davis, Brianna            15 CITI-CA                        1:17.55  
 21 Rothschild, Riley         15 CITI-CA                        1:17.66  
 22 Suh, Yeajin               15 DRGN-CA                        1:17.77  
 23 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA                        1:18.10  
 24 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:18.73  
 25 Halpin, Sofia             13 CITI-CA                        1:20.60  
 26 Parsley, Sophia           13 BAY-CA                         1:21.27  
 27 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA                        1:25.61  
 28 Paumier, Polina           14 CITI-CA                        1:25.74  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelley, Lauren         14 CITI-CA                        2:17.98  
                                1:06.97 ( )   2:17.98 (1:11.01)                    
  2 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    18 TSM-CA                         2:18.71  
                                1:07.29 ( )   2:18.71 (1:11.42)                    
  3 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA                        2:28.69  
                                1:10.75 ( )   2:28.69 (1:17.94)                    
  4 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                        2:31.58  
                                1:13.21 ( )   2:31.58 (1:18.37)                    
  5 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                        2:32.05  
                                1:10.78 ( )   2:32.05 (1:21.27)                    
  6 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                        2:33.81  
                                1:15.12 ( )   2:33.81 (1:18.69)                    
  7 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA                        2:34.18  
                                1:14.83 ( )   2:34.18 (1:19.35)                    
  7 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA                        2:34.18  
                                1:14.45 ( )   2:34.18 (1:19.73)                    
  9 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA                        2:34.88  
                                1:11.59 ( )   2:34.88 (1:23.29)                    
 10 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA                        2:35.62  
                                1:14.20 ( )   2:35.62 (1:21.42)                    
 11 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         2:36.20  
                                1:14.54 ( )   2:36.20 (1:21.66)                    
 12 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA                        2:38.53  
                                1:17.80 ( )   2:38.53 (1:20.73)                    
 13 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                         2:40.81  
                                1:15.97 ( )   2:40.81 (1:24.84)                    
 14 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA                        2:42.27  
                                1:17.76 ( )   2:42.27 (1:24.51)                    
 15 Felix, Cherly             15 UN-06-CA                       2:42.51  
                                1:15.50 ( )   2:42.51 (1:27.01)                    
 16 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                        2:42.91  
                                1:20.00 ( )   2:42.91 (1:22.91)                    
 17 Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA                         2:45.15  
                                1:17.92 ( )   2:45.15 (1:27.23)                    
 18 Douglas, Hanna            16 U-Citi-CA                      2:45.60  
                                1:19.00 ( )   2:45.60 (1:26.60)                    
 19 Rothschild, Riley         15 CITI-CA                        2:46.12  
                                1:18.95 ( )   2:46.12 (1:27.17)                    
 20 Suh, Yeajin               15 DRGN-CA                        2:46.44  
                                1:19.12 ( )   2:46.44 (1:27.32)                    
 21 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA                        2:46.92  
                                1:19.44 ( )   2:46.92 (1:27.48)                    
 22 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA                        2:47.97  
                                1:19.88 ( )   2:47.97 (1:28.09)                    
 23 Davis, Brianna            15 CITI-CA                        2:48.53  
                                1:18.81 ( )   2:48.53 (1:29.72)                    
 24 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                        2:48.59  
                                1:21.31 ( )   2:48.59 (1:27.28)                    
 25 Bergman, Lilah            13 U-Lasc-CA                      2:51.49  
                                1:20.77 ( )   2:51.49 (1:30.72)                    
 26 Blue, Katherine           23 UN-06-CA                       2:53.16  
                                1:22.46 ( )   2:53.16 (1:30.70)                    
 27 King, Jillian             13 UN-06-CA                       2:53.56  
                                1:23.36 ( )   2:53.56 (1:30.20)                    
 28 Borsay, Violet            14 DRGN-CA                        2:55.50  
                                1:23.64 ( )   2:55.50 (1:31.86)                    
 29 Paumier, Polina           14 CITI-CA                        3:02.85  
                                1:27.84 ( )   3:02.85 (1:35.01)                    
 30 Parsley, Sophia           13 BAY-CA                         3:04.49  
                                1:28.63 ( )   3:04.49 (1:35.86)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jamie            15 CITI-CA                        4:40.42  
                1:07.08   2:18.27 (1:11.19)   3:29.97 (1:11.70)   4:40.42 (1:10.45)
  2 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                        4:44.24  
                1:06.68   2:19.67 (1:12.99)   3:31.78 (1:12.11)   4:44.24 (1:12.46)
  3 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA                         4:46.02  
                1:10.42   2:22.04 (1:11.62)   3:34.40 (1:12.36)   4:46.02 (1:11.62)
  4 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                        4:50.26  
                1:09.37   2:23.08 (1:13.71)   3:36.92 (1:13.84)   4:50.26 (1:13.34)
  5 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                        4:53.56  
                1:08.97   2:25.53 (1:16.56)   3:42.10 (1:16.57)   4:53.56 (1:11.46)
  6 Donnelley, Lauren         14 CITI-CA                        4:53.78  
                1:10.47   2:25.76 (1:15.29)   3:39.74 (1:13.98)   4:53.78 (1:14.04)
  7 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA                         4:56.16  
                1:12.15   2:26.69 (1:14.54)   3:41.97 (1:15.28)   4:56.16 (1:14.19)
  8 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                        4:57.23  
                1:11.14   2:26.52 (1:15.38)   3:42.78 (1:16.26)   4:57.23 (1:14.45)
  9 Koehler, Emma             15 CITI-CA                        4:57.86  
                1:12.96   2:28.89 (1:15.93)   3:44.75 (1:15.86)   4:57.86 (1:13.11)
 10 Malone, Madie             14 CITI-CA                        4:58.07  
                1:12.23   2:28.94 (1:16.71)   3:45.04 (1:16.10)   4:58.07 (1:13.03)
 11 Suelzle, Sierra           15 CITI-CA                        4:58.77  
                1:11.43   2:28.34 (1:16.91)   3:44.41 (1:16.07)   4:58.77 (1:14.36)
 12 Bartlett, Kristin         15 WEST-CA                        4:58.81  
                1:11.14   2:26.94 (1:15.80)   3:42.89 (1:15.95)   4:58.81 (1:15.92)
 13 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA                        5:03.33  
                1:13.30   2:32.05 (1:18.75)   3:49.96 (1:17.91)   5:03.33 (1:13.37)
 14 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA                        5:05.39  
                1:12.88   2:31.01 (1:18.13)   3:49.71 (1:18.70)   5:05.39 (1:15.68)
 15 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                        5:06.12  
                1:13.71   2:31.49 (1:17.78)   3:49.86 (1:18.37)   5:06.12 (1:16.26)
 16 Campbell, Macie           16 CITI-CA                        5:07.15  
                1:13.73   2:29.30 (1:15.57)   3:47.33 (1:18.03)   5:07.15 (1:19.82)
 17 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                        5:07.85  
                1:12.85   2:31.54 (1:18.69)   3:50.04 (1:18.50)   5:07.85 (1:17.81)
 18 Maemoto, Abbie            16 CITI-CA                        5:07.99  
                1:14.36   2:32.27 (1:17.91)   3:50.37 (1:18.10)   5:07.99 (1:17.62)
 19 Matheson, Ally            15 WEST-CA                        5:09.10  
                1:14.28   2:34.42 (1:20.14)   3:54.67 (1:20.25)   5:09.10 (1:14.43)
 19 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                        5:09.10  
                1:12.70   2:31.94 (1:19.24)   3:51.34 (1:19.40)   5:09.10 (1:17.76)
 21 Leimone, Theadora         14 WEST-CA                        5:10.61  
                1:15.19   2:35.75 (1:20.56)   3:55.10 (1:19.35)   5:10.61 (1:15.51)
 22 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA                        5:10.64  
                1:14.17   2:34.89 (1:20.72)   3:54.31 (1:19.42)   5:10.64 (1:16.33)
 23 Santa Ana, Reagan         14 CITI-CA                        5:10.82  
                1:11.26   2:29.63 (1:18.37)   3:48.96 (1:19.33)   5:10.82 (1:21.86)
 24 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                        5:13.17  
                1:16.51   2:35.46 (1:18.95)   3:54.27 (1:18.81)   5:13.17 (1:18.90)
 25 Jackson, Tiara            13 U-Citi-CA                      5:13.25  
                1:14.63   2:34.86 (1:20.23)   3:55.53 (1:20.67)   5:13.25 (1:17.72)
 26 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                        5:15.24  
                1:13.71   2:34.93 (1:21.22)   3:56.39 (1:21.46)   5:15.24 (1:18.85)
 27 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                        5:17.45  
                1:14.80   2:35.63 (1:20.83)   3:57.68 (1:22.05)   5:17.45 (1:19.77)
 28 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA                        5:17.74  
                1:16.32   2:37.89 (1:21.57)   4:00.76 (1:22.87)   5:17.74 (1:16.98)
 29 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                        5:18.41  
                1:14.76   2:38.14 (1:23.38)   3:57.12 (1:18.98)   5:18.41 (1:21.29)
 30 Hopkins, Chloe            15 WEST-CA                        5:19.21  
                1:16.01   2:37.27 (1:21.26)   3:57.62 (1:20.35)   5:19.21 (1:21.59)
 31 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA                        5:19.33  
                1:13.50   2:35.22 (1:21.72)   3:57.87 (1:22.65)   5:19.33 (1:21.46)
 32 Chang, Emma               16 CITI-CA                        5:20.22  
                1:15.68   2:36.63 (1:20.95)   3:58.93 (1:22.30)   5:20.22 (1:21.29)
 33 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                        5:20.74  
                1:15.62   2:37.75 (1:22.13)   4:00.44 (1:22.69)   5:20.74 (1:20.30)
 34 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                        5:23.75  
                1:16.19   2:38.89 (1:22.70)   4:00.87 (1:21.98)   5:23.75 (1:22.88)
 35 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA                        5:25.10  
                1:15.94   2:38.63 (1:22.69)   4:02.12 (1:23.49)   5:25.10 (1:22.98)
 36 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA                        5:25.81  
                1:16.32   2:40.55 (1:24.23)   4:04.55 (1:24.00)   5:25.81 (1:21.26)
 37 Sekhon, Kavita            14 BRSC-CA                        5:26.06  
                1:19.32   2:42.43 (1:23.11)   4:05.56 (1:23.13)   5:26.06 (1:20.50)
 38 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA                        5:26.84  
                1:19.09   2:41.57 (1:22.48)   4:05.17 (1:23.60)   5:26.84 (1:21.67)
 39 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                        5:27.14  
                1:17.29   2:42.49 (1:25.20)   4:06.14 (1:23.65)   5:27.14 (1:21.00)
 40 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                        5:32.62  
                1:20.15   2:44.77 (1:24.62)   4:10.30 (1:25.53)   5:32.62 (1:22.32)
 41 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA                        5:33.36  
                1:19.77   2:45.99 (1:26.22)   4:11.72 (1:25.73)   5:33.36 (1:21.64)
 42 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                        5:35.41  
                1:17.11   2:43.65 (1:26.54)   4:11.52 (1:27.87)   5:35.41 (1:23.89)
 43 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA                        5:38.40  
                1:21.24   2:49.61 (1:28.37)   4:17.16 (1:27.55)   5:38.40 (1:21.24)
 44 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA                        5:39.34  
                1:21.83   2:48.84 (1:27.01)   4:15.53 (1:26.69)   5:39.34 (1:23.81)
 45 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA                        5:40.40  
                1:20.28   2:47.79 (1:27.51)   4:15.56 (1:27.77)   5:40.40 (1:24.84)
 46 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA                        5:42.58  
                1:20.37   2:48.93 (1:28.56)   4:17.23 (1:28.30)   5:42.58 (1:25.35)
 47 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA                        5:44.05  
                1:17.58   2:43.92 (1:26.34)   4:13.73 (1:29.81)   5:44.05 (1:30.32)
 48 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA                        5:45.58  
                1:21.68   2:50.58 (1:28.90)   4:19.31 (1:28.73)   5:45.58 (1:26.27)
 -- Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA                        1:18.95  
  2 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                        1:19.25  
  3 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA                        1:19.81  
  4 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                         1:22.84  
  5 Arellano, Arlene          14 VISN-CA                        1:23.79  
  6 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA                        1:24.84  
  7 Felix, Cherly             15 UN-06-CA                       1:25.60  
  8 Ciscel, Danielle          14 CITI-CA                        1:25.78  
  9 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA                        1:26.00  
 10 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA                        1:26.09  
 11 Sung, Kaylie              14 DRGN-CA                        1:26.12  
 12 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                        1:27.69  
 13 Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA                         1:27.72  
 14 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA                        1:28.02  
 15 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                        1:28.80  
 16 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                        1:29.15  
 17 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA                        1:29.80  
 18 Suh, Yeajin               15 DRGN-CA                        1:30.04  
 19 Halpin, Sofia             13 CITI-CA                        1:30.21  
 20 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                        1:30.35  
 21 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA                        1:30.80  
 22 Douglas, Hanna            16 U-Citi-CA                      1:31.36  
 23 Bergman, Lilah            13 U-Lasc-CA                      1:32.48  
 24 Borsay, Violet            14 DRGN-CA                        1:33.63  
 25 Blue, Katherine           23 UN-06-CA                       1:34.12  
 26 Rothschild, Riley         15 CITI-CA                        1:34.54  
 27 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         1:34.99  
 28 Davis, Brianna            15 CITI-CA                        1:35.20  
 29 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA                        1:35.47  
 30 King, Jillian             13 UN-06-CA                       1:36.21  
 31 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:37.52  
 32 Paumier, Polina           14 CITI-CA                        1:40.08  
 33 Parsley, Sophia           13 BAY-CA                         1:42.55  
 34 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA                        1:52.97  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                        2:23.13  
                                1:09.31 ( )   2:23.13 (1:13.82)                    
  2 Bartlett, Kristin         15 WEST-CA                        2:34.90  
                                1:15.92 ( )   2:34.90 (1:18.98)                    
  3 Brennan, Jamie            15 CITI-CA                        2:35.16  
                                1:16.06 ( )   2:35.16 (1:19.10)                    
  4 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                        2:37.77  
                                1:17.15 ( )   2:37.77 (1:20.62)                    
  5 Hopkins, Chloe            15 WEST-CA                        2:38.81  
                                1:17.23 ( )   2:38.81 (1:21.58)                    
  6 Leimone, Theadora         14 WEST-CA                        2:39.25  
                                1:20.08 ( )   2:39.25 (1:19.17)                    
  7 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA                        2:40.37  
                                1:20.15 ( )   2:40.37 (1:20.22)                    
  8 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA                        2:42.72  
                                1:19.44 ( )   2:42.72 (1:23.28)                    
  9 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                        2:43.30  
                                1:20.82 ( )   2:43.30 (1:22.48)                    
 10 Matheson, Ally            15 WEST-CA                        2:44.54  
                                1:20.64 ( )   2:44.54 (1:23.90)                    
 11 Koehler, Emma             15 CITI-CA                        2:45.24  
                                1:21.62 ( )   2:45.24 (1:23.62)                    
 12 Donnelley, Lauren         14 CITI-CA                        2:45.56  
                                1:21.55 ( )   2:45.56 (1:24.01)                    
 13 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                        2:45.95  
                                1:20.95 ( )   2:45.95 (1:25.00)                    
 14 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                        2:46.02  
                                1:21.64 ( )   2:46.02 (1:24.38)                    
 15 Suelzle, Sierra           15 CITI-CA                        2:46.05  
                                1:22.31 ( )   2:46.05 (1:23.74)                    
 16 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA                         2:46.79  
                                1:22.89 ( )   2:46.79 (1:23.90)                    
 17 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                        2:47.08  
                                1:21.97 ( )   2:47.08 (1:25.11)                    
 18 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA                        2:48.42  
                                1:20.54 ( )   2:48.42 (1:27.88)                    
 19 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                        2:50.19  
                                1:24.22 ( )   2:50.19 (1:25.97)                    
 20 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA                        2:51.69  
                                1:25.54 ( )   2:51.69 (1:26.15)                    
 21 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA                        2:51.74  
                                1:23.28 ( )   2:51.74 (1:28.46)                    
 22 Santa Ana, Reagan         14 CITI-CA                        2:52.23  
                                1:25.27 ( )   2:52.23 (1:26.96)                    
 23 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA                        2:52.40  
                                1:26.11 ( )   2:52.40 (1:26.29)                    
 23 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                        2:52.40  
                                1:24.66 ( )   2:52.40 (1:27.74)                    
 25 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                        2:53.95  
                                1:25.75 ( )   2:53.95 (1:28.20)                    
 26 Campbell, Macie           16 CITI-CA                        2:55.77  
                                1:25.77 ( )   2:55.77 (1:30.00)                    
 27 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA                        2:56.84  
                                1:26.18 ( )   2:56.84 (1:30.66)                    
 28 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA                        2:57.97  
                                1:28.54 ( )   2:57.97 (1:29.43)                    
 29 Malone, Madie             14 CITI-CA                        2:58.07  
                                1:28.63 ( )   2:58.07 (1:29.44)                    
 30 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA                        2:59.60  
                                1:25.76 ( )   2:59.60 (1:33.84)                    
 31 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                        3:00.47  
                                1:28.65 ( )   3:00.47 (1:31.82)                    
 32 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                        3:00.57  
                                1:30.11 ( )   3:00.57 (1:30.46)                    
 33 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA                        3:00.72  
                                1:30.23 ( )   3:00.72 (1:30.49)                    
 34 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA                        3:01.13  
                                1:29.37 ( )   3:01.13 (1:31.76)                    
 35 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA                        3:01.67  
                                1:31.39 ( )   3:01.67 (1:30.28)                    
 36 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                        3:02.32  
                                1:29.06 ( )   3:02.32 (1:33.26)                    
 37 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                        3:02.61  
                                1:28.51 ( )   3:02.61 (1:34.10)                    
 38 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA                        3:02.62  
                                1:28.24 ( )   3:02.62 (1:34.38)                    
 39 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                        3:04.20  
                                1:31.15 ( )   3:04.20 (1:33.05)                    
 40 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA                        3:04.26  
                                1:31.35 ( )   3:04.26 (1:32.91)                    
 41 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA                        3:04.71  
                                1:30.81 ( )   3:04.71 (1:33.90)                    
 42 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                        3:05.70  
                                1:33.86 ( )   3:05.70 (1:31.84)                    
 43 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA                        3:05.93  
                                1:32.11 ( )   3:05.93 (1:33.82)                    
 44 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                        3:08.61  
                                1:34.73 ( )   3:08.61 (1:33.88)                    
 45 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA                        3:19.11  
                                1:40.46 ( )   3:19.11 (1:38.65)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA                        1:23.28  
  2 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA                        1:24.34  
  3 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                        1:28.42  
  4 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA                        1:30.09  
  5 Rodriguez, Stephanie      13 ALPH-CA                        1:34.75  
  6 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA                        1:35.94  
  7 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                        1:36.78  
  8 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                        1:38.19  
  9 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                        1:39.16  
 10 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA                        1:39.75  
 11 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA                        1:40.83  
 12 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                        1:42.17  
 13 Bergman, Lilah            13 U-Lasc-CA                      1:43.49  
 14 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA                         1:43.71  
 15 Blue, Katherine           23 UN-06-CA                       1:44.16  
 16 Felix, Cherly             15 UN-06-CA                       1:45.03  
 17 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         1:45.82  
 18 Toone, Ellison            13 CITI-CA                        1:47.09  
 19 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA                        1:47.48  
 20 Deutsch, Lorelei          14 BRSC-CA                        1:47.91  
 21 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA                        1:48.37  
 22 Haigh, Kiera              13 LASC-CA                        1:48.71  
 23 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                         1:50.67  
 24 King, Jillian             13 UN-06-CA                       1:54.09  
 25 Halpin, Sofia             13 CITI-CA                        1:54.10  
 26 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:54.48  
 27 Eskenazi, Djosa           13 BRSC-CA                        2:21.68  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                       X1:29.50  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Jamie            15 CITI-CA                        2:54.75  
                1:25.15   2:54.75 (1:29.60)                                        
  2 Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA                         2:57.32  
                1:26.89   2:57.32 (1:30.43)                                        
  3 Suelzle, Sierra           15 CITI-CA                        2:59.06  
                1:27.10   2:59.06 (1:31.96)                                        
  4 Sekhon, Kavita            14 BRSC-CA                        2:59.99  
                1:28.15   2:59.99 (1:31.84)                                        
  5 Koehler, Emma             15 CITI-CA                        3:00.08  
                1:27.08   3:00.08 (1:33.00)                                        
  6 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA                        3:00.64  
                1:27.93   3:00.64 (1:32.71)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                        3:02.65  
                1:26.82   3:02.65 (1:35.83)                                        
  8 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                        3:03.60  
                1:29.39   3:03.60 (1:34.21)                                        
  9 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                        3:04.14  
                1:28.73   3:04.14 (1:35.41)                                        
 10 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                        3:04.56  
                1:28.46   3:04.56 (1:36.10)                                        
 11 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA                        3:08.29  
                1:32.10   3:08.29 (1:36.19)                                        
 12 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                        3:08.40  
                1:31.60   3:08.40 (1:36.80)                                        
 13 Chang, Emma               16 CITI-CA                        3:08.41  
                1:30.87   3:08.41 (1:37.54)                                        
 14 Santa Ana, Reagan         14 CITI-CA                        3:09.11  
                1:29.86   3:09.11 (1:39.25)                                        
 15 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                        3:09.45  
                1:32.70   3:09.45 (1:36.75)                                        
 16 Kronson, Mia              14 DRGN-CA                        3:09.64  
                1:31.50   3:09.64 (1:38.14)                                        
 17 Maemoto, Abbie            16 CITI-CA                        3:10.43  
                1:32.13   3:10.43 (1:38.30)                                        
 17 Leimone, Theadora         14 WEST-CA                        3:10.43  
                1:31.22   3:10.43 (1:39.21)                                        
 19 Yi, Maddie                16 DRGN-CA                        3:10.74  
                1:31.57   3:10.74 (1:39.17)                                        
 20 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                        3:14.43  
                1:34.17   3:14.43 (1:40.26)                                        
 21 Malone, Madie             14 CITI-CA                        3:15.02  
                1:33.85   3:15.02 (1:41.17)                                        
 22 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA                        3:16.28  
                1:37.29   3:16.28 (1:38.99)                                        
 23 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA                        3:16.37  
                1:35.58   3:16.37 (1:40.79)                                        
 24 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                        3:17.18  
                1:29.50   3:17.18 (1:47.68)                                        
 25 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                        3:17.55  
                1:38.50   3:17.55 (1:39.05)                                        
 26 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA                        3:21.71  
                1:37.42   3:21.71 (1:44.29)                                        
 27 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA                        3:22.46  
                1:36.86   3:22.46 (1:45.60)                                        
 28 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                        3:22.63  
                1:38.22   3:22.63 (1:44.41)                                        
 29 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA                        3:22.65  
                1:40.15   3:22.65 (1:42.50)                                        
 30 Matheson, Ally            15 WEST-CA                        3:24.76  
                1:40.20   3:24.76 (1:44.56)                                        
 31 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                        3:25.52  
                1:39.61   3:25.52 (1:45.91)                                        
 32 Bartlett, Kristin         15 WEST-CA                        3:25.60  
                1:39.60   3:25.60 (1:46.00)                                        
 33 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                        3:25.70  
                1:39.84   3:25.70 (1:45.86)                                        
 34 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA                        3:26.92  
                1:40.90   3:26.92 (1:46.02)                                        
 35 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA                        3:27.87  
                1:40.76   3:27.87 (1:47.11)                                        
 36 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA                        3:28.34  
                1:41.87   3:28.34 (1:46.47)                                        
 37 Hopkins, Chloe            15 WEST-CA                        3:28.81  
                1:42.14   3:28.81 (1:46.67)                                        
 38 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA                        3:29.11  
                1:42.40   3:29.11 (1:46.71)                                        
 39 Jackson, Tiara            13 U-Citi-CA                      3:31.10  
                1:40.91   3:31.10 (1:50.19)                                        
 40 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                        3:33.36  
                1:45.51   3:33.36 (1:47.85)                                        
 41 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA                        3:36.25  
                1:43.55   3:36.25 (1:52.70)                                        
 42 Campbell, Macie           16 CITI-CA                        3:38.70  
                1:44.57   3:38.70 (1:54.13)                                        
 43 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA                        3:42.01  
                1:48.68   3:42.01 (1:53.33)                                        
 44 Borsay, Violet            14 DRGN-CA                        3:48.50  
                1:47.50   3:48.50 (2:01.00)                                        
 45 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA                        3:52.25  
                1:51.97   3:52.25 (2:00.28)                                        
 46 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA                        3:58.07  
                1:53.00   3:58.07 (2:05.07)                                        
 -- Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA                             DQ  
                1:32.28        DQ (1:36.98)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    18 TSM-CA                         1:12.23  
  2 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA                        1:13.59  
  3 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                        1:14.12  
  4 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA                        1:16.07  
  5 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA                        1:19.98  
  6 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                         1:21.00  
  7 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                        1:21.69  
  8 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                        1:23.30  
  9 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA                        1:24.86  
 10 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA                        1:26.32  
 11 Bergman, Lilah            13 U-Lasc-CA                      1:26.82  
 12 Davis, Brianna            15 CITI-CA                        1:28.08  
 13 Rothschild, Riley         15 CITI-CA                        1:28.15  
 14 Douglas, Hanna            16 U-Citi-CA                      1:28.72  
 15 Sung, Kaylie              14 DRGN-CA                        1:30.74  
 16 Dominguez, Kendra         16 JCA-CA                         1:32.46  
 17 Felix, Cherly             15 UN-06-CA                       1:32.49  
 18 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         1:33.23  
 19 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA                        1:34.96  
 20 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA                        1:35.16  
 21 Blue, Katherine           23 UN-06-CA                       1:35.91  
 22 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA                        1:36.26  
 23 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                        1:38.28  
 24 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                        1:42.17  
 25 Borsay, Violet            14 DRGN-CA                        1:42.38  
 26 Paumier, Polina           14 CITI-CA                        1:42.79  
 27 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        1:43.83  
 28 Parsley, Sophia           13 BAY-CA                         1:45.29  
 29 King, Jillian             13 UN-06-CA                       1:48.41  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                        2:27.13  
                                1:09.46 ( )   2:27.13 (1:17.67)                    
  2 Brennan, Jamie            15 CITI-CA                        2:29.44  
                                1:10.97 ( )   2:29.44 (1:18.47)                    
  3 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                        2:35.94  
                                1:12.81 ( )   2:35.94 (1:23.13)                    
  4 Bartlett, Kristin         15 WEST-CA                        2:40.56  
                                1:15.81 ( )   2:40.56 (1:24.75)                    
  5 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA                        2:41.94  
                                1:14.21 ( )   2:41.94 (1:27.73)                    
  6 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                        2:42.92  
                                1:17.31 ( )   2:42.92 (1:25.61)                    
  7 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                        2:45.11  
                                1:16.44 ( )   2:45.11 (1:28.67)                    
  8 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA                        2:45.76  
                                1:15.86 ( )   2:45.76 (1:29.90)                    
  9 Leimone, Theadora         14 WEST-CA                        2:48.26  
                                1:18.51 ( )   2:48.26 (1:29.75)                    
 10 Santa Ana, Reagan         14 CITI-CA                        2:48.74  
                                1:20.08 ( )   2:48.74 (1:28.66)                    
 11 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA                        2:48.79  
                                1:15.49 ( )   2:48.79 (1:33.30)                    
 12 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA                        2:49.40  
                                1:20.35 ( )   2:49.40 (1:29.05)                    
 13 Matheson, Ally            15 WEST-CA                        2:49.53  
                                1:17.86 ( )   2:49.53 (1:31.67)                    
 14 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                        2:49.88  
                                1:18.27 ( )   2:49.88 (1:31.61)                    
 15 Malone, Madie             14 CITI-CA                        2:51.45  
                                1:19.17 ( )   2:51.45 (1:32.28)                    
 16 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA                        2:52.71  
                                1:22.62 ( )   2:52.71 (1:30.09)                    
 17 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                        2:52.90  
                                1:23.68 ( )   2:52.90 (1:29.22)                    
 18 Campbell, Macie           16 CITI-CA                        2:55.21  
                                1:19.47 ( )   2:55.21 (1:35.74)                    
 19 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                        2:56.45  
                                1:22.99 ( )   2:56.45 (1:33.46)                    
 20 Koehler, Emma             15 CITI-CA                        2:58.08  
                                1:24.97 ( )   2:58.08 (1:33.11)                    
 21 Suelzle, Sierra           15 CITI-CA                        2:58.58  
                                1:22.70 ( )   2:58.58 (1:35.88)                    
 22 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                        2:59.76  
                                1:23.74 ( )   2:59.76 (1:36.02)                    
 23 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA                        2:59.82  
                                1:24.08 ( )   2:59.82 (1:35.74)                    
 24 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA                        2:59.92  
                                1:25.47 ( )   2:59.92 (1:34.45)                    
 25 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA                        3:01.03  
                                1:27.47 ( )   3:01.03 (1:33.56)                    
 26 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                        3:03.26  
                                1:21.52 ( )   3:03.26 (1:41.74)                    
 27 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                        3:06.96  
                                1:27.02 ( )   3:06.96 (1:39.94)                    
 28 Hopkins, Chloe            15 WEST-CA                        3:08.97  
                                1:28.40 ( )   3:08.97 (1:40.57)                    
 29 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                        3:09.38  
                                1:28.54 ( )   3:09.38 (1:40.84)                    
 30 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                        3:10.24  
                                1:25.91 ( )   3:10.24 (1:44.33)                    
 31 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA                        3:10.69  
                                1:28.93 ( )   3:10.69 (1:41.76)                    
 32 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA                        3:10.96  
                                1:28.18 ( )   3:10.96 (1:42.78)                    
 33 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA                        3:13.43  
                                1:32.73 ( )   3:13.43 (1:40.70)                    
 34 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                        3:13.93  
                                1:27.92 ( )   3:13.93 (1:46.01)                    
 35 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA                        3:16.28  
                                1:31.32 ( )   3:16.28 (1:44.96)                    
 36 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                        3:17.22  
                                1:27.68 ( )   3:17.22 (1:49.54)                    
 37 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA                        3:23.31  
                                1:34.97 ( )   3:23.31 (1:48.34)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                        2:28.49  
                1:08.54   2:28.49 (1:19.95)                                        
  2 Brennan, Jamie            15 CITI-CA                        2:32.06  
                1:14.08   2:32.06 (1:17.98)                                        
  3 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA                        2:34.11  
                1:13.28   2:34.11 (1:20.83)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                        2:34.67  
                1:14.67   2:34.67 (1:20.00)                                        
  5 Leimone, Theadora         14 WEST-CA                        2:36.49  
                1:13.66   2:36.49 (1:22.83)                                        
  6 Kakazu, Ema               18 CITI-CA                        2:36.68  
                1:14.04   2:36.68 (1:22.64)                                        
  7 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA                         2:37.08  
                1:13.21   2:37.08 (1:23.87)                                        
  8 Neumann, Lily             13 WEST-CA                        2:39.74  
                1:15.69   2:39.74 (1:24.05)                                        
  9 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                        2:40.72  
                1:16.19   2:40.72 (1:24.53)                                        
 10 Santa Ana, Reagan         14 CITI-CA                        2:41.13  
                1:16.43   2:41.13 (1:24.70)                                        
 11 Bartlett, Kristin         15 WEST-CA                        2:42.70  
                1:13.96   2:42.70 (1:28.74)                                        
 12 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                        2:43.11  
                1:16.84   2:43.11 (1:26.27)                                        
 13 Maemoto, Abbie            16 CITI-CA                        2:43.14  
                1:16.97   2:43.14 (1:26.17)                                        
 14 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA                         2:43.77  
                1:20.68   2:43.77 (1:23.09)                                        
 15 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA                        2:44.49  
                1:15.30   2:44.49 (1:29.19)                                        
 16 Marucci, Leelee           14 WEST-CA                        2:44.55  
                1:16.56   2:44.55 (1:27.99)                                        
 17 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                        2:45.24  
                1:18.00   2:45.24 (1:27.24)                                        
 18 Matheson, Ally            15 WEST-CA                        2:45.27  
                1:17.32   2:45.27 (1:27.95)                                        
 19 Sekhon, Kavita            14 BRSC-CA                        2:46.12  
                1:19.11   2:46.12 (1:27.01)                                        
 20 Chang, Emma               16 CITI-CA                        2:46.21  
                1:19.27   2:46.21 (1:26.94)                                        
 21 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                        2:46.31  
                1:21.01   2:46.31 (1:25.30)                                        
 22 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA                        2:46.55  
                1:18.72   2:46.55 (1:27.83)                                        
 23 Malone, Madie             14 CITI-CA                        2:46.66  
                1:20.51   2:46.66 (1:26.15)                                        
 24 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                        2:48.18  
                1:19.27   2:48.18 (1:28.91)                                        
 25 Campbell, Macie           16 CITI-CA                        2:48.59  
                1:17.64   2:48.59 (1:30.95)                                        
 26 Hopkins, Chloe            15 WEST-CA                        2:49.56  
                1:18.31   2:49.56 (1:31.25)                                        
 27 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                        2:50.16  
                1:20.21   2:50.16 (1:29.95)                                        
 28 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                        2:50.33  
                1:22.78   2:50.33 (1:27.55)                                        
 29 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                        2:50.48  
                1:20.00   2:50.48 (1:30.48)                                        
 30 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA                        2:50.52  
                1:19.98   2:50.52 (1:30.54)                                        
 31 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA                        2:50.65  
                1:22.36   2:50.65 (1:28.29)                                        
 32 Yi, Maddie                16 DRGN-CA                        2:51.39  
                1:22.55   2:51.39 (1:28.84)                                        
 33 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                        2:52.40  
                1:22.79   2:52.40 (1:29.61)                                        
 34 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA                        2:53.74  
                1:25.08   2:53.74 (1:28.66)                                        
 35 Jackson, Tiara            13 U-Citi-CA                      2:54.08  
                1:20.62   2:54.08 (1:33.46)                                        
 36 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA                        2:54.61  
                1:21.07   2:54.61 (1:33.54)                                        
 37 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                        2:55.16  
                1:27.98   2:55.16 (1:27.18)                                        
 38 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                        2:56.17  
                1:26.40   2:56.17 (1:29.77)                                        
 39 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                        2:56.48  
                1:26.93   2:56.48 (1:29.55)                                        
 40 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA                        2:57.50  
                1:26.71   2:57.50 (1:30.79)                                        
 41 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA                        2:58.54  
                1:23.31   2:58.54 (1:35.23)                                        
 42 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA                        2:59.28  
                1:28.11   2:59.28 (1:31.17)                                        
 43 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA                        3:02.35  
                1:29.86   3:02.35 (1:32.49)                                        
 44 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA                        3:02.95  
                1:23.07   3:02.95 (1:39.88)                                        
 45 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA                        3:04.01  
                1:31.43   3:04.01 (1:32.58)                                        
 46 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA                        3:05.32  
                1:26.32   3:05.32 (1:39.00)                                        
 47 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA                        3:06.01  
                1:33.14   3:06.01 (1:32.87)                                        
 48 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA                        3:08.02  
                1:31.76   3:08.02 (1:36.26)                                        
 49 Borsay, Violet            14 DRGN-CA                        3:15.23  
                1:33.74   3:15.23 (1:41.49)                                        
 50 Santa Romana, Ella        13 DRGN-CA                        3:38.36  
                1:52.97   3:38.36 (1:45.39)                                        
 -- Koehler, Emma             15 CITI-CA                       X2:43.60  
                1:21.00   2:43.60 (1:22.60)                                        
 -- Suelzle, Sierra           15 CITI-CA                             DQ  
                1:16.66        DQ (1:25.55)                                        
 -- Topp, Lily                14 TSM-CA                              DQ  
                1:16.39        DQ (1:21.69)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Kasia            14 ALPH-CA                        2:38.56  
                1:14.83   2:38.56 (1:23.73)                                        
  2 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA                        2:42.33  
                1:17.39   2:42.33 (1:24.94)                                        
  3 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    18 TSM-CA                         2:45.22  
                1:17.12   2:45.22 (1:28.10)                                        
  4 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA                        2:46.01  
                1:18.88   2:46.01 (1:27.13)                                        
  5 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA                        2:52.47  
                1:19.72   2:52.47 (1:32.75)                                        
  6 Sheets, Riley             13 CITI-CA                        2:58.14  
                1:27.46   2:58.14 (1:30.68)                                        
  7 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA                        2:58.63  
                1:25.89   2:58.63 (1:32.74)                                        
  8 Park, Vivian              16 JCA-CA                         2:59.08  
                1:23.58   2:59.08 (1:35.50)                                        
  9 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA                        2:59.27  
                1:25.88   2:59.27 (1:33.39)                                        
 10 Kinsey, Kayla             13 CITI-CA                        3:00.14  
                1:28.42   3:00.14 (1:31.72)                                        
 11 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA                        3:03.03  
                1:30.87   3:03.03 (1:32.16)                                        
 12 Finn, Sammy               14 CITI-CA                        3:05.44  
                1:31.65   3:05.44 (1:33.79)                                        
 13 Felix, Cherly             15 UN-06-CA                       3:06.12  
                1:26.38   3:06.12 (1:39.74)                                        
 14 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA                        3:07.31  
                1:32.20   3:07.31 (1:35.11)                                        
 15 Viramontes, Maya          13 ALPH-CA                        3:07.36  
                1:30.76   3:07.36 (1:36.60)                                        
 16 Bergman, Lilah            13 U-Lasc-CA                      3:07.48  
                1:27.97   3:07.48 (1:39.51)                                        
 17 Deutsch, Lorelei          14 BRSC-CA                        3:07.65  
                1:29.21   3:07.65 (1:38.44)                                        
 18 Davis, Brianna            15 CITI-CA                        3:10.57  
                1:26.98   3:10.57 (1:43.59)                                        
 19 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                        3:11.51  
                1:33.39   3:11.51 (1:38.12)                                        
 20 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                         3:13.18  
                1:34.44   3:13.18 (1:38.74)                                        
 21 Haigh, Kiera              13 LASC-CA                        3:20.17  
                1:35.12   3:20.17 (1:45.05)                                        
 22 Halpin, Sofia             13 CITI-CA                        3:23.59  
                1:34.35   3:23.59 (1:49.24)                                        
 23 Blue, Katherine           23 UN-06-CA                       3:24.42  
                1:40.63   3:24.42 (1:43.79)                                        
 24 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                        3:25.49  
                1:40.80   3:25.49 (1:44.69)                                        
 25 King, Jillian             13 UN-06-CA                       3:26.35  
                1:42.59   3:26.35 (1:43.76)                                        
 26 Eskenazi, Djosa           13 BRSC-CA                        4:04.85  
                1:49.26   4:04.85 (2:15.59)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra        18 CITI-CA                        5:16.05  
                                1:09.74 ( )                             2:28.22 ( )
                                4:04.65 ( )   5:16.05 (1:11.40)                    
  2 Brennan, Jamie            15 CITI-CA                        5:22.68  
                                1:12.12 ( )                             2:38.39 ( )
                                4:11.62 ( )   5:22.68 (1:11.06)                    
  3 McLean, Claire            14 WEST-CA                        5:25.66  
                                1:14.43 ( )                             2:40.83 ( )
                                4:14.62 ( )   5:25.66 (1:11.04)                    
  4 Shapiro, Isabelle         16 TSM-CA                         5:29.49  
                                1:18.47 ( )                             2:37.28 ( )
                                4:17.99 ( )   5:29.49 (1:11.50)                    
  5 Tanabe, Kae               16 TSM-CA                         5:30.22  
                                1:13.32 ( )                             2:43.87 ( )
                                4:21.46 ( )   5:30.22 (1:08.76)                    
  6 Bartlett, Kristin         15 WEST-CA                        5:30.34  
                                1:12.72 ( )                             2:36.57 ( )
                                4:18.76 ( )   5:30.34 (1:11.58)                    
  7 Leimone, Theadora         14 WEST-CA                        5:31.22  
                                1:15.53 ( )                             2:41.84 ( )
                                4:17.42 ( )   5:31.22 (1:13.80)                    
  8 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA                        5:36.16  
                                1:16.09 ( )                             2:47.58 ( )
                                4:21.21 ( )   5:36.16 (1:14.95)                    
  9 Koehler, Emma             15 CITI-CA                        5:41.18  
                                1:25.22 ( )                             2:51.26 ( )
                                4:24.68 ( )   5:41.18 (1:16.50)                    
 10 Kaji, Mekaela             14 CITI-CA                        5:42.30  
                                1:15.29 ( )                             2:43.12 ( )
                                4:23.29 ( )   5:42.30 (1:19.01)                    
 11 Matheson, Ally            15 WEST-CA                        5:43.48  
                                1:17.63 ( )                             2:43.87 ( )
                                4:28.72 ( )   5:43.48 (1:14.76)                    
 12 Murray, Claire            14 CITI-CA                        5:45.75  
                                1:16.90 ( )                             2:51.62 ( )
                                4:31.63 ( )   5:45.75 (1:14.12)                    
 13 Suelzle, Sierra           15 CITI-CA                        5:46.72  
                                1:23.28 ( )                             2:53.66 ( )
                                4:28.24 ( )   5:46.72 (1:18.48)                    
 14 Santa Ana, Reagan         14 CITI-CA                        5:48.12  
                                1:18.82 ( )                             2:49.92 ( )
                                4:30.02 ( )   5:48.12 (1:18.10)                    
 15 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA                        5:48.90  
                                1:17.88 ( )                             2:51.84 ( )
                                4:31.86 ( )   5:48.90 (1:17.04)                    
 16 Kandel, Hannah            13 LASC-CA                        5:49.24  
                                1:18.84 ( )                             2:49.90 ( )
                                4:31.98 ( )   5:49.24 (1:17.26)                    
 17 Montgomery, Izzy          14 WEST-CA                        5:49.86  
                                1:16.11 ( )                             2:49.56 ( )
                                4:30.18 ( )   5:49.86 (1:19.68)                    
 18 Malone, Madie             14 CITI-CA                        5:57.90  
                                1:23.58 ( )                             2:59.94 ( )
                                4:44.08 ( )   5:57.90 (1:13.82)                    
 19 Kramer, Kate              16 CITI-CA                        5:59.99  
                                1:21.70 ( )                             3:02.08 ( )
                                4:48.88 ( )   5:59.99 (1:11.11)                    
 20 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                        6:02.41  
                                1:23.56 ( )                             2:56.57 ( )
                                4:38.95 ( )   6:02.41 (1:23.46)                    
 21 Hopkins, Chloe            15 WEST-CA                        6:02.46  
                                1:29.26 ( )                             2:55.23 ( )
                                4:45.01 ( )   6:02.46 (1:17.45)                    
 22 Campbell, Macie           16 CITI-CA                        6:04.36  
                                1:16.11 ( )                             2:51.92 ( )
                                4:44.64 ( )   6:04.36 (1:19.72)                    
 23 Ungaro, Nicole            14 CITI-CA                        6:04.39  
                                1:27.14 ( )                             3:01.56 ( )
                                4:47.00 ( )   6:04.39 (1:17.39)                    
 24 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                        6:04.77  
                                1:24.62 ( )                             2:59.52 ( )
                                4:47.83 ( )   6:04.77 (1:16.94)                    
 25 Ghassemieh, Donya         14 LASC-CA                        6:05.03  
                                1:30.35 ( )                             3:02.20 ( )
                                4:46.09 ( )   6:05.03 (1:18.94)                    
 26 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                        6:06.20  
                                1:20.85 ( )                             3:01.84 ( )
                                4:48.01 ( )   6:06.20 (1:18.19)                    
 27 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA                        6:11.30  
                                1:28.01 ( )                             3:07.52 ( )
                                4:48.78 ( )   6:11.30 (1:22.52)                    
 28 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA                        6:11.61  
                                1:30.42 ( )                             3:05.62 ( )
                                4:51.98 ( )   6:11.61 (1:19.63)                    
 29 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                        6:12.84  
                                1:27.17 ( )                             3:09.26 ( )
                                4:49.66 ( )   6:12.84 (1:23.18)                    
 30 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA                        6:13.64  
                                1:29.41 ( )                             3:08.08 ( )
                                4:52.75 ( )   6:13.64 (1:20.89)                    
 31 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA                        6:13.91  
                                1:25.66 ( )                             2:57.48 ( )
                                4:51.37 ( )   6:13.91 (1:22.54)                    
 32 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                        6:14.21  
                                1:32.57 ( )                             3:09.29 ( )
                                4:55.85 ( )   6:14.21 (1:18.36)                    
 33 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                        6:14.72  
                                1:27.10 ( )                             3:08.78 ( )
                                4:53.28 ( )   6:14.72 (1:21.44)                    
 34 Nimsky, Katelyn           16 CITI-CA                        6:17.14  
                                1:28.32 ( )                             3:09.28 ( )
                                4:52.52 ( )   6:17.14 (1:24.62)                    
 35 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA                        6:17.86  
                                3:07.77 ( )                                        
                                4:56.18 ( )   6:17.86 (1:21.68)                    
 36 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA                        6:18.57  
                                1:28.06 ( )                             3:03.37 ( )
                                4:51.50 ( )   6:18.57 (1:27.07)                    
 37 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA                        6:19.97  
                                1:31.97 ( )                             3:12.04 ( )
                                4:56.47 ( )   6:19.97 (1:23.50)                    
 38 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA                        6:20.57  
                                1:34.00 ( )                             3:14.95 ( )
                                4:59.33 ( )   6:20.57 (1:21.24)                    
 39 Iwanaka, Faith            14 CITI-CA                        6:22.15  
                                1:30.74 ( )                             3:10.27 ( )
                                4:58.61 ( )   6:22.15 (1:23.54)                    
 40 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA                        6:22.67  
                                1:30.45 ( )                             3:06.55 ( )
                                4:59.70 ( )   6:22.67 (1:22.97)                    
 41 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA                        6:22.72  
                                1:35.22 ( )                             3:10.81 ( )
                                5:01.68 ( )   6:22.72 (1:21.04)                    
 42 Szigeti, Sofie            13 ALPH-CA                        6:36.27  
                                1:36.81 ( )                             3:20.56 ( )
                                5:06.47 ( )   6:36.27 (1:29.80)                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                          34.48  
  2 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                          35.19  
  3 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                          35.23  
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                          35.97  
  5 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                          37.03  
  6 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                          43.86  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Grant                 10 CITI-CA                          33.81  
  2 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                          37.63  
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                          37.93  
  4 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                           37.94  
  5 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA                         39.45  
  6 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                           40.84  
  7 Pierce, Jason              9 ALPH-CA                          40.95  
  8 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                          41.59  
  9 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                          42.02  
 10 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                           42.11  
 11 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                           42.74  
 12 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                          42.86  
 13 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                          44.43  
 14 Tien, Derek                9 DRGN-CA                          44.81  
 15 Tseng, Arthur             10 PVAC-CA                          50.67  
 16 Trenton, Jesse            10 ALPH-CA                        1:01.49  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                        1:16.82  
  2 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA                        1:19.69  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Grant                 10 CITI-CA                        1:16.64  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                        1:22.84  
  3 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                         1:23.47  
  4 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                        1:24.89  
  5 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                        1:26.34  
  6 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                         1:26.92  
  7 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA                       1:28.84  
  8 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                         1:29.42  
  9 Pierce, Jason              9 ALPH-CA                        1:30.52  
 10 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA                        1:30.74  
 11 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                        1:32.61  
 12 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                         1:35.50  
 13 Tien, Derek                9 DRGN-CA                        1:37.82  
 14 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                        1:38.83  
 15 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                        1:40.69  
 16 Tseng, Arthur             10 PVAC-CA                        1:45.60  
 17 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA                        1:51.45  
 18 Trenton, Jesse            10 ALPH-CA                        2:12.88  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                        2:39.23  
                                1:16.82 ( )   2:39.23 (1:22.41)                    
  2 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                        2:40.49  
                                1:19.31 ( )   2:40.49 (1:21.18)                    
  3 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                        2:45.20  
                                1:20.60 ( )   2:45.20 (1:24.60)                    
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                        2:46.98  
                                1:22.01 ( )   2:46.98 (1:24.97)                    
  5 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA                        2:51.76  
                                1:25.55 ( )   2:51.76 (1:26.21)                    
  6 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                        2:52.57  
                                1:24.84 ( )   2:52.57 (1:27.73)                    
  7 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                        3:23.52  
                                1:38.36 ( )   3:23.52 (1:45.16)                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Grant                 10 CITI-CA                          42.31  
  2 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                           44.85  
  3 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                          45.18  
  4 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                           46.17  
  5 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA                          46.23  
  6 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo       10 DRGN-CA                          46.92  
  7 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                          48.33  
  8 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                          48.63  
  9 Tseng, Arthur             10 PVAC-CA                          52.17  
 10 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA                         52.21  
 11 Akimoto, Sola             10 CITI-CA                          52.50  
 11 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                          52.50  
 13 Tien, Derek                9 DRGN-CA                          53.64  
 14 Sampaio, Marco             8 BRSC-CA                          53.93  
 15 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                          55.28  
 16 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                           55.47  
 17 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                           56.06  
 18 Suh, Jayden               10 DRGN-CA                          58.08  
 19 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA                          58.79  
 20 Jordan, Carson            10 ALPH-CA                          59.20  
 21 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                        1:00.27  
 22 Jadon, James              10 BRSC-CA                        1:04.26  
 23 Gies, Henry                8 BRSC-CA                        1:26.33  
 -- Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                        1:22.76  
  2 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                        1:28.42  
  3 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                        1:28.48  
  4 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA                        1:30.11  
  5 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                        1:32.98  
  6 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                        1:34.29  
  7 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                        1:54.01  
 -- Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Grant                 10 CITI-CA                          42.21  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                          47.99  
  3 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                          52.10  
  4 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                           52.27  
  5 Pierce, Jason              9 ALPH-CA                          52.37  
  6 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                          53.60  
  7 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                           54.65  
  8 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA                          54.68  
  9 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                           54.80  
 10 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA                          55.94  
 11 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                          56.31  
 12 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                           58.52  
 13 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                          59.18  
 14 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA                         59.52  
 15 Tien, Derek                9 DRGN-CA                        1:03.01  
 16 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                        1:04.95  
 -- Tseng, Arthur             10 PVAC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Trenton, Jesse            10 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                        1:32.75  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                        1:35.21  
  3 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                        1:43.78  
  4 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                        1:46.78  
  5 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                        1:48.05  
  6 Lin, Ryder                 7 VISN-CA                        2:09.48  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Grant                 10 CITI-CA                          37.61  
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                          38.97  
  3 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo       10 DRGN-CA                          42.18  
  4 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                           44.09  
  5 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                           45.90  
  6 Everitt, Jake             10 CITI-CA                          48.13  
  7 Pierce, Jason              9 ALPH-CA                          48.69  
  8 Akimoto, Sola             10 CITI-CA                          49.75  
  9 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                           50.03  
 10 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                           50.81  
 11 Tien, Derek                9 DRGN-CA                          51.09  
 12 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA                         51.29  
 13 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                          52.18  
 14 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                          57.75  
 15 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                          58.03  
 16 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA                        1:01.50  
 17 Tseng, Arthur             10 PVAC-CA                        1:04.03  
 18 Jadon, James              10 BRSC-CA                        1:09.43  
 -- Suh, Jayden               10 DRGN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gies, Henry                8 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 -- Sampaio, Marco             8 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                        1:25.07  
  2 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                        1:25.50  
  3 Lin, Brandon              10 VISN-CA                        1:27.37  
  4 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                        1:34.03  
  5 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                        1:36.81  
  6 Zimmerman, Danny           9 CITI-CA                        1:37.18  
 -- Boychenko, Sasha          10 VISN-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Grant                 10 CITI-CA                        3:05.70  
                                1:30.40 ( )   3:05.70 (1:35.30)                    
  2 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA                        3:15.31  
                                1:34.28 ( )   3:15.31 (1:41.03)                    
  3 Kim, Justin Hyunsoo       10 DRGN-CA                        3:15.75  
                                1:33.74 ( )   3:15.75 (1:42.01)                    
  4 Kim, Roy                   8 TCS-CA                         3:20.28  
                                1:37.51 ( )   3:20.28 (1:42.77)                    
  5 Chae, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                         3:27.87  
                                1:39.92 ( )   3:27.87 (1:47.95)                    
  6 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA                        3:32.55  
                                1:43.17 ( )   3:32.55 (1:49.38)                    
  7 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                         3:38.90  
                                1:45.02 ( )   3:38.90 (1:53.88)                    
  8 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA                       3:40.42  
                                1:49.28 ( )   3:40.42 (1:51.14)                    
  9 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                         3:46.10  
                                1:54.44 ( )   3:46.10 (1:51.66)                    
 10 Tien, Derek                9 DRGN-CA                        3:48.82  
                                1:51.42 ( )   3:48.82 (1:57.40)                    
 11 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                        3:56.05  
                                1:56.28 ( )   3:56.05 (1:59.77)                    
 12 Gullickson, Anthony        8 ALPH-CA                        3:56.68  
                                1:56.30 ( )   3:56.68 (2:00.38)                    
 13 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                        3:56.69  
                                2:00.37 ( )   3:56.69 (1:56.32)                    
 14 Wiacek, Adam              10 ALPH-CA                        4:15.59  
                                1:56.43 ( )   4:15.59 (2:19.16)                    
 15 Sampaio, Marco             8 BRSC-CA                        4:22.10  
 16 Jadon, James              10 BRSC-CA                        4:37.82  
                                2:24.80 ( )   4:37.82 (2:13.02)                    
 -- Tseng, Arthur             10 PVAC-CA                             DQ  
                                2:00.99 ( )        DQ (2:13.81)                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                        3:04.39  
                1:29.36   3:04.39 (1:35.03)                                        
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                        3:05.86  
                1:32.89   3:05.86 (1:32.97)                                        
  3 Bell, Kotaro              10 CITI-CA                        3:06.20  
                1:28.91   3:06.20 (1:37.29)                                        
  4 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                        3:15.05  
                1:35.03   3:15.05 (1:40.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                          31.19  
  2 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                          31.21  
  3 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                          32.62  
  4 Nguyen, Ryan              12 PVAC-CA                          33.24  
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                          33.33  
  6 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                          34.89  
  7 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                           35.31  
  8 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                          36.16  
  9 Khchirian, Armand         12 CITI-CA                          36.46  
 10 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                          36.60  
 11 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA                          37.10  
 12 Olson, Trevor             12 CITI-CA                          37.36  
 13 Pierce, Darron            11 ALPH-CA                          37.55  
 14 Latif, Imran              12 U-Brsc-CA                        37.67  
 15 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                          38.07  
 16 Miller, Adrian            12 PVAC-CA                          38.18  
 17 Wang, Patrick             12 UN-06-CA                         38.93  
 18 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                          39.08  
 19 Stephany, Joe             12 PVAC-CA                          40.42  
 20 Barnhart, Owen            11 UN-06-CA                         40.57  
 21 Shpitz, Ori               11 LASC-CA                          40.74  
 22 Kratz, Noah               12 WEST-CA                          43.05  
 23 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA                          44.18  
 24 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                          47.06  
 25 Martin, Ulf               11 PVAC-CA                          47.39  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton               11 CITI-CA                          29.36  
  2 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                          30.30  
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                          30.35  
  4 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                          30.76  
  5 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                          31.63  
  6 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                          31.75  
  7 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                          32.14  
  8 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                          32.50  
  9 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                          32.73  
 10 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                          33.79  
 11 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                          34.29  
 12 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                          35.53  
 13 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                          36.59  
 14 Stepanian, Luke           12 WEST-CA                          37.38  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                        1:08.93  
  2 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                        1:09.57  
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                        1:11.26  
  4 Clay, Penn                12 BAY-CA                         1:14.30  
  5 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                        1:14.80  
  6 Nguyen, Ryan              12 PVAC-CA                        1:15.79  
  7 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA                        1:16.37  
  8 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                        1:16.67  
  9 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                        1:18.21  
 10 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                        1:18.57  
 11 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA                        1:20.89  
 12 Pham, Jonathan            12 DRGN-CA                        1:21.65  
 13 Cote, Ashton              12 BAY-CA                         1:21.80  
 14 Latif, Imran              12 U-Brsc-CA                      1:22.13  
 15 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                        1:22.24  
 16 Khchirian, Armand         12 CITI-CA                        1:22.40  
 17 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                        1:24.64  
 18 Chinchilla, Joshua        11 JCA-CA                         1:25.04  
 19 Lee, Jayden               11 DRGN-CA                        1:25.52  
 20 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA                        1:25.61  
 21 Pierce, Darron            11 ALPH-CA                        1:25.96  
 22 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                        1:27.98  
 23 Wang, Carter              12 BAY-CA                         1:34.90  
 24 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA                        1:37.41  
 25 Martin, Ulf               11 PVAC-CA                        1:38.60  
 26 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                        1:47.99  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                        1:06.88  
  2 Kuo, Peyton               11 CITI-CA                        1:07.24  
  3 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                        1:09.25  
  4 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                        1:10.29  
  5 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                        1:11.06  
  6 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                        1:13.91  
  7 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                        1:14.23  
  8 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                        1:16.41  
  9 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                        1:17.04  
 10 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                        1:18.92  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                        2:31.30  
                1:13.97   2:31.30 (1:17.33)                                        
  2 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                        2:33.26  
                1:16.11   2:33.26 (1:17.15)                                        
  3 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                        2:40.06  
                1:18.12   2:40.06 (1:21.94)                                        
  4 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                         2:43.43  
                1:19.19   2:43.43 (1:24.24)                                        
  5 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                        2:51.49  
                1:22.19   2:51.49 (1:29.30)                                        
  6 Miller, Adrian            12 PVAC-CA                        2:53.22  
                1:23.99   2:53.22 (1:29.23)                                        
  7 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                        2:53.83  
                1:21.79   2:53.83 (1:32.04)                                        
  8 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                        2:54.24  
                1:24.32   2:54.24 (1:29.92)                                        
  9 Nguyen, Ryan              12 PVAC-CA                        2:54.78  
                1:24.42   2:54.78 (1:30.36)                                        
 10 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                        2:54.80  
                1:27.09   2:54.80 (1:27.71)                                        
 11 Khchirian, Armand         12 CITI-CA                        2:59.10  
                1:29.74   2:59.10 (1:29.36)                                        
 12 Latif, Imran              12 U-Brsc-CA                      2:59.12  
                1:25.65   2:59.12 (1:33.47)                                        
 13 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA                        2:59.21  
                1:25.73   2:59.21 (1:33.48)                                        
 14 Wang, Patrick             12 UN-06-CA                       3:05.70  
 15 Stephany, Joe             12 PVAC-CA                        3:05.93  
                1:30.58   3:05.93 (1:35.35)                                        
 16 Pierce, Darron            11 ALPH-CA                        3:10.70  
                1:32.86   3:10.70 (1:37.84)                                        
 17 Olson, Trevor             12 CITI-CA                        3:10.92  
                1:31.26   3:10.92 (1:39.66)                                        
 18 Barnhart, Owen            11 UN-06-CA                       3:12.06  
                1:33.55   3:12.06 (1:38.51)                                        
 19 Shpitz, Ori               11 LASC-CA                        3:12.57  
                1:32.60   3:12.57 (1:39.97)                                        
 20 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                        3:15.68  
                1:32.34   3:15.68 (1:43.34)                                        
 21 Kratz, Noah               12 WEST-CA                        3:21.55  
                1:36.95   3:21.55 (1:44.60)                                        
 22 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA                        3:33.74  
                1:40.05   3:33.74 (1:53.69)                                        
 23 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                        3:59.18  
                1:56.14   3:59.18 (2:03.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                        5:00.86  
                1:10.89   2:27.72 (1:16.83)   3:45.41 (1:17.69)   5:00.86 (1:15.45)
  2 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                        5:09.18  
                1:13.52   2:32.43 (1:18.91)   3:51.98 (1:19.55)   5:09.18 (1:17.20)
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                        5:14.79  
                1:15.05   2:34.75 (1:19.70)   3:56.24 (1:21.49)   5:14.79 (1:18.55)
  4 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                        5:16.11  
                1:16.55   2:39.04 (1:22.49)   3:59.47 (1:20.43)   5:16.11 (1:16.64)
  5 Kuo, Peyton               11 CITI-CA                        5:18.14  
                1:14.41   2:36.96 (1:22.55)   4:00.26 (1:23.30)   5:18.14 (1:17.88)
  6 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                        5:24.86  
                1:15.05   2:38.55 (1:23.50)   4:04.10 (1:25.55)   5:24.86 (1:20.76)
  7 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                        5:27.21  
                1:17.74   2:41.12 (1:23.38)   4:05.63 (1:24.51)   5:27.21 (1:21.58)
  8 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                        5:29.83  
                1:17.23   2:42.52 (1:25.29)   4:07.74 (1:25.22)   5:29.83 (1:22.09)
  9 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                        5:41.07  
                1:19.11   2:47.42 (1:28.31)   4:14.79 (1:27.37)   5:41.07 (1:26.28)
 10 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                        5:47.14  
                1:21.73   2:51.78 (1:30.05)   4:21.20 (1:29.42)   5:47.14 (1:25.94)
 11 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                        5:47.68  
                1:18.38   2:46.89 (1:28.51)   4:17.84 (1:30.95)   5:47.68 (1:29.84)
 12 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                        5:51.93  
                1:21.03   2:51.44 (1:30.41)   4:24.83 (1:33.39)   5:51.93 (1:27.10)
 13 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                        5:53.35  
                1:26.43   2:56.97 (1:30.54)   4:27.72 (1:30.75)   5:53.35 (1:25.63)
 14 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                        6:02.90  
                1:21.02   2:53.10 (1:32.08)   4:29.63 (1:36.53)   6:02.90 (1:33.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                          34.87  
  2 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                          38.15  
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                          38.77  
  4 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                          39.59  
  5 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                          39.62  
  6 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                          40.16  
  7 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                          41.10  
  8 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                          41.48  
  9 Cote, Ashton              12 BAY-CA                           42.38  
 10 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                           42.73  
 11 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA                          42.85  
 12 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA                          43.35  
 13 Lee, Jayden               11 DRGN-CA                          43.99  
 14 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                          45.26  
 15 Pham, Jonathan            12 DRGN-CA                          45.30  
 16 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA                          45.59  
 17 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                          45.74  
 18 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                          46.48  
 19 Nguyen, Ryan              12 PVAC-CA                          46.53  
 20 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                          46.90  
 21 Wang, Patrick             12 UN-06-CA                         47.80  
 22 Latif, Imran              12 U-Brsc-CA                        48.24  
 23 Khchirian, Armand         12 CITI-CA                          48.45  
 24 Wang, Carter              12 BAY-CA                           48.93  
 25 Barnhart, Owen            11 UN-06-CA                         49.78  
 26 Chinchilla, Joshua        11 JCA-CA                           49.87  
 27 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                          50.27  
 28 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA                          50.34  
 29 Pierce, Darron            11 ALPH-CA                          53.89  
 30 Kratz, Noah               12 WEST-CA                          55.57  
 31 Martin, Ulf               11 PVAC-CA                          57.60  
 32 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                        1:05.12  
 -- Clay, Penn                12 BAY-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                        1:13.70  
  2 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                        1:18.06  
  3 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                        1:19.49  
  4 Kuo, Peyton               11 CITI-CA                        1:19.53  
  5 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                        1:21.19  
  6 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                        1:22.99  
  7 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                        1:26.04  
  8 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                        1:26.30  
  9 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                        1:27.15  
 10 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA                        1:27.46  
 11 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                        1:28.71  
 12 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                        1:31.37  
 13 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                        1:31.49  
 14 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                        1:34.12  
 15 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                        1:37.40  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                          41.08  
  2 Olson, Trevor             12 CITI-CA                          44.21  
  3 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                          45.61  
  4 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                           46.33  
  5 Wang, Patrick             12 UN-06-CA                         46.47  
  6 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                          46.84  
  7 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                          47.90  
  8 Miller, Adrian            12 PVAC-CA                          49.88  
  9 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA                          50.29  
 10 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                          52.79  
 11 Latif, Imran              12 U-Brsc-CA                        53.03  
 12 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                          53.49  
 13 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA                          53.68  
 14 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                          54.59  
 15 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                          55.96  
 16 Pierce, Darron            11 ALPH-CA                          56.60  
 17 Khchirian, Armand         12 CITI-CA                          57.37  
 18 Shpitz, Ori               11 LASC-CA                          58.11  
 19 Stephany, Joe             12 PVAC-CA                        1:00.02  
 20 Kratz, Noah               12 WEST-CA                        1:02.48  
 21 Barnhart, Owen            11 UN-06-CA                       1:03.17  
 22 Martin, Ulf               11 PVAC-CA                        1:05.11  
 23 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                        1:11.07  
 24 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                        1:29.97  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                        1:24.36  
  2 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                        1:25.38  
  3 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                        1:26.80  
  4 Kuo, Peyton               11 CITI-CA                        1:27.23  
  5 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                        1:30.85  
  6 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                        1:31.63  
  7 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                        1:33.98  
  8 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                        1:33.99  
  9 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                        1:34.07  
 10 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                        1:34.57  
 11 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                        1:35.71  
 12 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                        1:37.99  
 13 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                        1:41.46  
 14 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                        1:42.25  
 15 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                        1:49.25  
 16 Stepanian, Luke           12 WEST-CA                        1:58.84  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean               11 VISN-CA                          32.52  
  2 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                          33.12  
  3 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                          34.22  
  4 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                          34.59  
  5 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                          36.26  
  6 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                           37.76  
  7 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                          38.65  
  8 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                          39.15  
  9 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA                          40.03  
 10 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA                          40.27  
 11 Brutscher, Evan           11 CITI-CA                          40.40  
 12 Nguyen, Ryan              12 PVAC-CA                          40.73  
 13 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                          42.71  
 14 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                          42.91  
 15 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                          43.10  
 16 Pham, Jonathan            12 DRGN-CA                          43.38  
 17 Latif, Imran              12 U-Brsc-CA                        44.95  
 18 Wang, Patrick             12 UN-06-CA                         45.68  
 19 Clay, Penn                12 BAY-CA                           46.12  
 20 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                          47.03  
 21 Khchirian, Armand         12 CITI-CA                          47.69  
 22 Barnhart, Owen            11 UN-06-CA                         50.01  
 23 Martin, Ulf               11 PVAC-CA                          50.27  
 24 Wang, Carter              12 BAY-CA                           50.53  
 25 Pierce, Darron            11 ALPH-CA                          51.16  
 26 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA                          51.28  
 27 Chinchilla, Joshua        11 JCA-CA                           52.20  
 28 Kratz, Noah               12 WEST-CA                          53.52  
 29 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                          55.76  
 30 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                        1:15.63  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton               11 CITI-CA                        1:12.92  
  2 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                        1:17.97  
  3 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                        1:19.98  
  4 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                        1:20.30  
  5 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                        1:20.35  
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                        1:20.39  
  7 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                        1:20.96  
  8 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                        1:25.79  
  9 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                        1:27.02  
 10 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                        1:27.75  
 11 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA                        1:27.80  
 12 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                        1:28.57  
 13 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                        1:30.18  
 14 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                        1:32.09  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speiser, Charlie          12 WEST-CA                        2:57.80  
                                1:21.86 ( )   2:57.80 (1:35.94)                    
  2 Crother-Collado, Lucas    12 ALPH-CA                        3:00.04  
                                1:26.83 ( )   3:00.04 (1:33.21)                    
  3 Hubbard, Lucas            12 ALPH-CA                        3:01.38  
                                1:23.68 ( )   3:01.38 (1:37.70)                    
  4 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                         3:02.53  
                                1:27.38 ( )   3:02.53 (1:35.15)                    
  5 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                        3:04.17  
                                1:28.96 ( )   3:04.17 (1:35.21)                    
  6 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                        3:06.36  
                                1:28.49 ( )   3:06.36 (1:37.87)                    
  7 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                        3:07.34  
                                1:30.96 ( )   3:07.34 (1:36.38)                    
  8 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA                        3:08.39  
                                1:29.19 ( )   3:08.39 (1:39.20)                    
  9 Wang, Patrick             12 UN-06-CA                       3:13.67  
                                1:35.89 ( )   3:13.67 (1:37.78)                    
 10 Pham, Jonathan            12 DRGN-CA                        3:13.84  
                                1:34.15 ( )   3:13.84 (1:39.69)                    
 11 Lee, Jayden               11 DRGN-CA                        3:17.47  
                                1:32.01 ( )   3:17.47 (1:45.46)                    
 12 Clay, Penn                12 BAY-CA                         3:18.41  
                                1:39.68 ( )   3:18.41 (1:38.73)                    
 13 Wilson-Webb, Hamish       11 WEST-CA                        3:20.66  
                                1:40.28 ( )   3:20.66 (1:40.38)                    
 14 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                        3:21.36  
                                1:39.86 ( )   3:21.36 (1:41.50)                    
 15 Pherson, Christian        11 ALPH-CA                        3:28.05  
                                1:40.42 ( )   3:28.05 (1:47.63)                    
 16 Latif, Imran              12 U-Brsc-CA                      3:31.84  
                                1:41.34 ( )   3:31.84 (1:50.50)                    
 17 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                        3:41.21  
                                1:39.79 ( )   3:41.21 (2:01.42)                    
 18 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                        3:41.77  
                                1:49.44 ( )   3:41.77 (1:52.33)                    
 19 Huang, Derek              12 CITI-CA                        3:47.19  
                                1:50.40 ( )   3:47.19 (1:56.79)                    
 20 Barnhart, Owen            11 UN-06-CA                       3:48.19  
                                1:48.11 ( )   3:48.19 (2:00.08)                    
 21 Figueroa, Felix           11 ALPH-CA                        4:55.68  
                                2:21.76 ( )   4:55.68 (2:33.92)                    
 -- Chinchilla, Joshua        11 JCA-CA                              DQ  
                                1:44.67 ( )        DQ (1:57.20)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton               11 CITI-CA                        2:40.10  
                                1:15.51 ( )   2:40.10 (1:24.59)                    
  2 Lee, Nicholas             11 LASC-CA                        2:43.25  
                                1:15.87 ( )   2:43.25 (1:27.38)                    
  3 Lee, Franco               12 CITI-CA                        2:43.58  
                                1:22.27 ( )   2:43.58 (1:21.31)                    
  4 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                        2:50.11  
                                1:19.51 ( )   2:50.11 (1:30.60)                    
  5 Mertzel, Aiden            12 VISN-CA                        2:51.20  
                                1:24.97 ( )   2:51.20 (1:26.23)                    
  6 Zimmerman, Joseph         12 LASC-CA                        2:55.32  
                                1:19.73 ( )   2:55.32 (1:35.59)                    
  7 Sun, Adriel               11 CITI-CA                        2:57.46  
                                1:28.57 ( )   2:57.46 (1:28.89)                    
  8 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                        2:59.28  
                                1:26.96 ( )   2:59.28 (1:32.32)                    
  9 Hansen, Ian               12 CITI-CA                        3:00.88  
                                1:23.45 ( )   3:00.88 (1:37.43)                    
 10 Eubank, Eric              12 DRGN-CA                        3:03.31  
                                1:27.97 ( )   3:03.31 (1:35.34)                    
 11 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                        3:06.38  
                                1:29.53 ( )   3:06.38 (1:36.85)                    
 12 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                        3:06.61  
                                1:31.64 ( )   3:06.61 (1:34.97)                    
 13 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                        3:07.44  
                                1:34.85 ( )   3:07.44 (1:32.59)                    
 14 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                        3:08.99  
                                1:27.58 ( )   3:08.99 (1:41.41)                    
 -- Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                             DQ  
                                1:31.63 ( )        DQ (1:45.61)                    
 -- Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
                                1:20.01 ( )        DQ (1:22.07)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA                        3:05.87  
                1:34.68   3:05.87 (1:31.19)                                        
  2 Rosenzweig, Dewey         11 WEST-CA                        3:10.09  
                1:36.00   3:10.09 (1:34.09)                                        
 -- Stepanian, Luke           12 WEST-CA                             DQ  
                1:46.91        DQ (1:43.89)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strickfaden, Camden       17 CITI-CA                          26.65  
  2 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                           27.39  
  3 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA                          27.58  
  4 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                          27.72  
  5 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA                          27.75  
  6 Kim, Kyle                 13 Unattached-CA                    27.95  
  7 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                          28.24  
  8 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                          29.19  
  9 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA                           29.23  
 10 Brann, Hudson             17 CITI-CA                          29.34  
 11 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA                          29.39  
 12 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                           29.58  
 13 McEwen, Maddox            13 CITI-CA                          29.61  
 14 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                          29.92  
 15 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA                          29.99  
 16 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                          30.69  
 17 Raymond, Julian           13 ALPH-CA                          30.84  
 18 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                          30.95  
 19 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA                           30.97  
 20 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA                          31.10  
 21 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA                          31.15  
 22 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA                           31.47  
 23 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA                          31.51  
 24 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                          31.76  
 25 Malouf, Niko              14 LASC-CA                          31.91  
 26 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA                          31.98  
 27 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA                          32.13  
 28 Ip, Jadan                 15 CITI-CA                          32.29  
 29 Esqueda, Adrian           15 CITI-CA                          32.39  
 30 BarnHart, Benjamin        13 UN-06-CA                         33.39  
 31 Felix, Andrew             13 UN-06-CA                         34.03  
 32 Sampath, Rohan            13 BRSC-CA                          34.05  
 33 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                           34.36  
 34 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                          35.56  
 35 Cutsail, Alexander        13 CITI-CA                          36.58  
 36 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA                          36.98  
 37 Sichi, Leo                15 UN-06-CA                         37.02  
 38 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 DRGN-CA                          38.74  
 39 Kendall, Caden            13 PVAC-CA                          47.86  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA                          25.44  
  2 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                          25.60  
  3 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA                          25.95  
  4 Yoo, Evan                 15 U-Citi-CA                        26.56  
  5 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                          26.69  
  6 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA                          26.74  
  7 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA                          26.87  
  8 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                          27.15  
  9 Brennan, Ryan             15 CITI-CA                          27.19  
 10 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                          27.24  
 11 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                          27.34  
 12 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                          27.59  
 13 Diaz, Bradley             15 CITI-CA                          27.63  
 14 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA                          27.88  
 15 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA                          27.93  
 16 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                          28.06  
 17 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                          28.07  
 18 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA                          28.15  
 19 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                          28.19  
 20 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                          28.35  
 21 Wu, Brandon               15 TSM-CA                           28.41  
 22 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                          28.50  
 23 Bowles, Trent             14 CITI-CA                          28.71  
 24 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA                          28.77  
 25 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                          28.90  
 26 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                          29.11  
 27 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                          29.28  
 28 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                          29.67  
 29 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA                          29.72  
 30 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                          30.28  
 31 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA                          30.31  
 32 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA                          30.54  
 33 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                          30.72  
 34 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA                          30.78  
 35 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA                          31.17  
 36 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                          31.26  
 37 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA                          31.28  
 38 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                          31.40  
 39 Fogg, Luke                14 VISN-CA                          31.90  
 40 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA                          32.71  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                          54.49  
  2 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA                          56.37  
  3 Yoo, Evan                 15 U-Citi-CA                        57.25  
  4 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA                          57.34  
  5 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA                          58.26  
  6 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA                          58.31  
  7 Diaz, Bradley             15 CITI-CA                          58.91  
  8 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                          59.74  
  9 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                          59.83  
 10 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                          59.97  
 11 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                        1:00.07  
 12 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                        1:00.21  
 13 Bowles, Trent             14 CITI-CA                        1:00.55  
 14 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                        1:01.02  
 15 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                        1:01.24  
 16 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA                        1:01.80  
 17 Kim, Elliot               15 CITI-CA                        1:03.08  
 18 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                        1:03.09  
 19 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                        1:03.41  
 20 Barner, Nick              13 ALPH-CA                        1:03.45  
 21 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                        1:05.05  
 22 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                        1:05.88  
 23 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA                        1:07.56  
 24 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                        1:07.81  
 25 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA                        1:08.45  
 26 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA                        1:09.06  
 27 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA                        1:11.66  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                          59.09  
  2 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                           59.38  
  3 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                        1:00.02  
  4 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA                        1:01.83  
  5 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA                        1:02.80  
  6 Kim, Kyle                 13 Unattached-CA                  1:03.07  
  7 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                        1:03.58  
  8 Wu, Brandon               15 TSM-CA                         1:04.16  
  9 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA                        1:04.79  
 10 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                         1:04.85  
 11 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA                        1:05.16  
 12 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                        1:05.88  
 13 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA                        1:06.32  
 14 McEwen, Maddox            13 CITI-CA                        1:06.75  
 15 Brann, Hudson             17 CITI-CA                        1:06.89  
 16 Kang, Jayden              13 DRGN-CA                        1:07.00  
 17 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                        1:07.17  
 18 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA                         1:07.57  
 19 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA                        1:08.78  
 20 Pham, William             15 DRGN-CA                        1:08.85  
 21 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                        1:09.94  
 22 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                        1:10.08  
 23 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA                        1:10.32  
 24 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                        1:10.92  
 25 Raymond, Julian           13 ALPH-CA                        1:11.22  
 26 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA                        1:13.40  
 27 Esqueda, Adrian           15 CITI-CA                        1:13.73  
 28 McDonald, Jackson         14 BAY-CA                         1:14.56  
 29 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                         1:15.87  
 30 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                        1:16.70  
 31 McDonald, Graham          14 BAY-CA                         1:19.10  
 32 Hassan, Buddy             13 CITI-CA                        1:20.18  
 33 Sichi, Leo                15 UN-06-CA                       1:20.48  
 34 Shostak, Gabe             13 UN-04-CA                       1:22.46  
 35 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA                        1:24.15  
 36 ArgilAgos, Joseph         13 BAY-CA                         1:29.07  
 37 Kendall, Caden            13 PVAC-CA                        1:41.90  
 -- Strickfaden, Camden       17 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velayos, Nicholas         16 LASC-CA                        2:07.94  
                                1:03.99 ( )   2:07.94 (1:03.95)                    
  2 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                        2:12.30  
                                1:03.75 ( )   2:12.30 (1:08.55)                    
  3 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA                        2:15.00  
                                1:04.64 ( )   2:15.00 (1:10.36)                    
  4 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                        2:15.17  
                                1:05.11 ( )   2:15.17 (1:10.06)                    
  5 Wu, Brandon               15 TSM-CA                         2:16.15  
                                1:06.92 ( )   2:16.15 (1:09.23)                    
  6 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA                        2:17.84  
                                1:06.11 ( )   2:17.84 (1:11.73)                    
  7 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                         2:18.15  
                                1:05.58 ( )   2:18.15 (1:12.57)                    
  8 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                        2:19.47  
                                1:08.74 ( )   2:19.47 (1:10.73)                    
  9 Kim, Kyle                 13 Unattached-CA                  2:20.17  
                                1:07.33 ( )   2:20.17 (1:12.84)                    
 10 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA                        2:22.84  
                                1:09.81 ( )   2:22.84 (1:13.03)                    
 11 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                         2:23.83  
                                1:08.79 ( )   2:23.83 (1:15.04)                    
 12 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                        2:25.80  
                                1:09.93 ( )   2:25.80 (1:15.87)                    
 13 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA                        2:26.12  
                                1:10.59 ( )   2:26.12 (1:15.53)                    
 14 Perales, Diego            13 VISN-CA                        2:26.99  
                                1:11.80 ( )   2:26.99 (1:15.19)                    
 15 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                        2:28.71  
                                1:11.19 ( )   2:28.71 (1:17.52)                    
 16 McEwen, Maddox            13 CITI-CA                        2:28.81  
                                1:12.88 ( )   2:28.81 (1:15.93)                    
 17 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA                         2:29.37  
                                1:12.46 ( )   2:29.37 (1:16.91)                    
 18 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA                        2:29.47  
                                1:12.39 ( )   2:29.47 (1:17.08)                    
 19 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                        2:29.60  
                                1:12.65 ( )   2:29.60 (1:16.95)                    
 20 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                        2:30.33  
                                1:12.69 ( )   2:30.33 (1:17.64)                    
 21 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                        2:30.82  
                                1:10.49 ( )   2:30.82 (1:20.33)                    
 22 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                        2:33.24  
                                1:14.48 ( )   2:33.24 (1:18.76)                    
 23 Brann, Hudson             17 CITI-CA                        2:35.18  
                                1:14.48 ( )   2:35.18 (1:20.70)                    
 24 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA                        2:35.62  
                                1:14.29 ( )   2:35.62 (1:21.33)                    
 25 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA                        2:38.21  
                                1:15.50 ( )   2:38.21 (1:22.71)                    
 26 Esqueda, Adrian           15 CITI-CA                        2:38.48  
                                1:14.96 ( )   2:38.48 (1:23.52)                    
 27 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA                        2:40.09  
                                1:15.57 ( )   2:40.09 (1:24.52)                    
 28 Raymond, Julian           13 ALPH-CA                        2:41.13  
                                1:18.48 ( )   2:41.13 (1:22.65)                    
 29 McDonald, Jackson         14 BAY-CA                         2:43.12  
                                1:15.49 ( )   2:43.12 (1:27.63)                    
 30 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA                        2:43.57  
                                1:18.47 ( )   2:43.57 (1:25.10)                    
 31 Hassan, Buddy             13 CITI-CA                        2:45.28  
                                1:19.50 ( )   2:45.28 (1:25.78)                    
 32 Sampath, Rohan            13 BRSC-CA                        2:45.49  
                                1:18.52 ( )   2:45.49 (1:26.97)                    
 33 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                         2:46.22  
                                1:19.54 ( )   2:46.22 (1:26.68)                    
 34 Felix, Andrew             13 UN-06-CA                       2:46.71  
                                1:17.58 ( )   2:46.71 (1:29.13)                    
 35 BarnHart, Benjamin        13 UN-06-CA                       2:46.86  
                                1:17.71 ( )   2:46.86 (1:29.15)                    
 36 Sichi, Leo                15 UN-06-CA                       2:51.02  
                                1:21.27 ( )   2:51.02 (1:29.75)                    
 37 McDonald, Graham          14 BAY-CA                         2:58.75  
 38 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 DRGN-CA                        3:05.78  
                                1:28.79 ( )   3:05.78 (1:36.99)                    
 39 ArgilAgos, Joseph         13 BAY-CA                         3:09.10  
                                1:25.85 ( )   3:09.10 (1:43.25)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                        4:15.38  
                1:01.72   2:06.17 (1:04.45)   3:11.30 (1:05.13)   4:15.38 (1:04.08)
  2 Wilimovsky, Alec          22 TSM-CA                         4:15.53  
                1:01.76   2:05.73 (1:03.97)   3:10.81 (1:05.08)   4:15.53 (1:04.72)
  3 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA                         4:19.51  
                1:03.82   2:10.02 (1:06.20)   3:15.21 (1:05.19)   4:19.51 (1:04.30)
  4 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA                        4:24.80  
                1:02.94   2:10.93 (1:07.99)   3:19.49 (1:08.56)   4:24.80 (1:05.31)
  5 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA                        4:26.61  
                1:04.35   2:12.72 (1:08.37)   3:20.69 (1:07.97)   4:26.61 (1:05.92)
  6 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA                        4:28.69  
                1:04.15   2:12.84 (1:08.69)   3:21.83 (1:08.99)   4:28.69 (1:06.86)
  7 Yoo, Evan                 15 U-Citi-CA                      4:32.87  
                1:02.94   2:12.77 (1:09.83)   3:22.73 (1:09.96)   4:32.87 (1:10.14)
  8 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                        4:34.64  
                1:04.64   2:14.03 (1:09.39)   3:24.82 (1:10.79)   4:34.64 (1:09.82)
  9 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA                        4:35.42  
                1:06.36   2:17.37 (1:11.01)   3:28.02 (1:10.65)   4:35.42 (1:07.40)
 10 Wu, Brandon               15 TSM-CA                         4:36.94  
                1:08.97   2:19.38 (1:10.41)   3:28.82 (1:09.44)   4:36.94 (1:08.12)
 11 Diaz, Bradley             15 CITI-CA                        4:37.41  
                1:07.67   2:19.14 (1:11.47)   3:30.74 (1:11.60)   4:37.41 (1:06.67)
 12 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                        4:37.96  
                1:06.19   2:16.56 (1:10.37)   3:28.72 (1:12.16)   4:37.96 (1:09.24)
 13 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                        4:38.66  
                1:06.65   2:17.72 (1:11.07)   3:28.89 (1:11.17)   4:38.66 (1:09.77)
 14 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                        4:39.34  
                1:07.88   2:19.83 (1:11.95)   3:31.83 (1:12.00)   4:39.34 (1:07.51)
 15 Bowles, Trent             14 CITI-CA                        4:40.97  
                1:06.02   2:17.63 (1:11.61)   3:29.91 (1:12.28)   4:40.97 (1:11.06)
 16 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA                        4:41.16  
                1:06.28   2:17.61 (1:11.33)   3:29.54 (1:11.93)   4:41.16 (1:11.62)
 17 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA                        4:41.33  
                1:08.32   2:20.08 (1:11.76)   3:31.49 (1:11.41)   4:41.33 (1:09.84)
 18 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA                        4:41.51  
                1:04.19   2:17.55 (1:13.36)   3:31.38 (1:13.83)   4:41.51 (1:10.13)
 19 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                        4:42.48  
                1:08.69   2:20.36 (1:11.67)   3:32.19 (1:11.83)   4:42.48 (1:10.29)
 20 Brennan, Ryan             15 CITI-CA                        4:44.31  
                1:08.48   2:19.77 (1:11.29)   3:32.35 (1:12.58)   4:44.31 (1:11.96)
 21 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                        4:46.05  
                1:09.21   2:21.80 (1:12.59)   3:34.48 (1:12.68)   4:46.05 (1:11.57)
 22 Yap, Aidan                15 LASC-CA                        4:47.08  
                1:09.40   2:24.99 (1:15.59)   3:39.65 (1:14.66)   4:47.08 (1:07.43)
 23 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA                        4:47.49  
                1:07.15   2:20.73 (1:13.58)   3:35.26 (1:14.53)   4:47.49 (1:12.23)
 24 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                        4:47.74  
                1:08.70   2:21.96 (1:13.26)   3:36.44 (1:14.48)   4:47.74 (1:11.30)
 25 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                        4:48.61  
                1:10.46   2:24.76 (1:14.30)   3:38.05 (1:13.29)   4:48.61 (1:10.56)
 26 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                        4:50.60  
                1:08.78   2:22.45 (1:13.67)   3:37.52 (1:15.07)   4:50.60 (1:13.08)
 27 Fink, Ian                 14 WEST-CA                        4:51.57  
                1:11.02   2:25.06 (1:14.04)   3:34.70 (1:09.64)   4:51.57 (1:16.87)
 28 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA                         4:52.69  
                1:09.13   2:23.21 (1:14.08)   3:38.45 (1:15.24)   4:52.69 (1:14.24)
 29 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                        4:53.59  
                1:08.79   2:25.53 (1:16.74)   3:40.81 (1:15.28)   4:53.59 (1:12.78)
 30 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA                        4:55.86  
                1:08.81   2:24.21 (1:15.40)   3:40.19 (1:15.98)   4:55.86 (1:15.67)
 31 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                        4:57.39  
                1:11.85   2:28.90 (1:17.05)   3:45.94 (1:17.04)   4:57.39 (1:11.45)
 32 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA                        4:57.77  
                1:09.13   2:25.83 (1:16.70)   3:43.03 (1:17.20)   4:57.77 (1:14.74)
 33 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA                        4:57.97  
                1:11.79   2:27.31 (1:15.52)   3:43.27 (1:15.96)   4:57.97 (1:14.70)
 34 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                        4:58.47  
                1:12.00   2:28.97 (1:16.97)   3:45.70 (1:16.73)   4:58.47 (1:12.77)
 35 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                        4:58.69  
                1:08.78   2:26.00 (1:17.22)   3:43.73 (1:17.73)   4:58.69 (1:14.96)
 36 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                        5:01.64  
                1:12.98   2:29.16 (1:16.18)   3:46.48 (1:17.32)   5:01.64 (1:15.16)
 37 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                        5:02.05  
                1:11.69   2:28.53 (1:16.84)   3:47.11 (1:18.58)   5:02.05 (1:14.94)
 38 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA                        5:02.63  
                1:14.17   2:31.39 (1:17.22)   3:48.13 (1:16.74)   5:02.63 (1:14.50)
 39 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                        5:04.96  
                1:14.22   2:31.86 (1:17.64)   3:49.92 (1:18.06)   5:04.96 (1:15.04)
 40 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA                        5:05.44  
                1:13.72   2:31.80 (1:18.08)   3:49.83 (1:18.03)   5:05.44 (1:15.61)
 41 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                        5:09.20  
                1:12.02   2:30.99 (1:18.97)   3:52.52 (1:21.53)   5:09.20 (1:16.68)
 42 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                        5:09.78  
                1:12.76   2:32.02 (1:19.26)   3:52.31 (1:20.29)   5:09.78 (1:17.47)
 43 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                        5:09.86  
                1:14.94   2:35.65 (1:20.71)   3:56.85 (1:21.20)   5:09.86 (1:13.01)
 44 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA                        5:11.41  
                1:08.70   2:26.62 (1:17.92)   3:48.11 (1:21.49)   5:11.41 (1:23.30)
 45 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                        5:17.33  
                1:16.00   2:37.66 (1:21.66)   3:59.91 (1:22.25)   5:17.33 (1:17.42)
 46 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA                        5:19.11  
                1:14.49   2:37.93 (1:23.44)   4:01.89 (1:23.96)   5:19.11 (1:17.22)
 47 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA                        5:19.57  
                1:17.80   2:40.25 (1:22.45)   4:02.45 (1:22.20)   5:19.57 (1:17.12)
 48 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA                        5:20.03  
                1:18.21   2:41.58 (1:23.37)   4:02.14 (1:20.56)   5:20.03 (1:17.89)
 49 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA                        5:21.49  
                1:16.85   2:39.50 (1:22.65)   4:03.91 (1:24.41)   5:21.49 (1:17.58)
 50 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                        5:21.66  
                1:13.77   2:36.01 (1:22.24)   4:00.33 (1:24.32)   5:21.66 (1:21.33)
 51 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                        5:24.46  
                1:18.35   2:42.36 (1:24.01)   4:04.35 (1:21.99)   5:24.46 (1:20.11)
 52 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                        5:42.87  
                1:19.36   2:47.78 (1:28.42)   4:17.29 (1:29.51)   5:42.87 (1:25.58)
 53 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                        5:49.42  
                1:17.92   2:46.24 (1:28.32)   4:18.06 (1:31.82)   5:49.42 (1:31.36)
 54 Fogg, Luke                14 VISN-CA                        5:53.28  
                1:22.85   2:55.43 (1:32.58)   4:28.74 (1:33.31)   5:53.28 (1:24.54)
 55 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA                        5:55.30  
                1:19.69   2:49.72 (1:30.03)   4:21.79 (1:32.07)   5:55.30 (1:33.51)
 56 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                        5:57.09  
                1:22.40   2:53.39 (1:30.99)   4:25.26 (1:31.87)   5:57.09 (1:31.83)
 -- Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                       X4:43.13  
                1:05.19   2:18.07 (1:12.88)   3:31.72 (1:13.65)   4:43.13 (1:11.41)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA                        1:07.09  
  2 Velayos, Nicholas         16 LASC-CA                        1:11.04  
  3 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA                        1:12.06  
  4 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                        1:12.91  
  5 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                         1:13.27  
  6 Kang, Jayden              13 DRGN-CA                        1:13.67  
  7 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                        1:13.73  
  8 Nazaryan, Artur           17 DRGN-CA                        1:14.65  
  9 Pham, William             15 DRGN-CA                        1:15.39  
 10 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                        1:16.88  
 11 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA                        1:17.01  
 12 Perales, Diego            13 VISN-CA                        1:18.94  
 13 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA                        1:19.06  
 14 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                         1:19.26  
 15 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                        1:20.09  
 16 Brann, Hudson             17 CITI-CA                        1:21.09  
 17 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA                         1:21.73  
 18 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA                        1:21.94  
 19 Raymond, Julian           13 ALPH-CA                        1:22.59  
 20 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA                        1:22.68  
 21 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA                        1:23.04  
 22 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA                        1:23.13  
 23 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                         1:23.55  
 24 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                        1:23.83  
 25 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                        1:26.16  
 26 McEwen, Maddox            13 CITI-CA                        1:26.29  
 27 McDonald, Jackson         14 BAY-CA                         1:27.06  
 28 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                        1:27.44  
 29 Felix, Andrew             13 UN-06-CA                       1:28.06  
 30 Hassan, Buddy             13 CITI-CA                        1:28.35  
 31 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                        1:29.55  
 32 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA                        1:31.58  
 33 BarnHart, Benjamin        13 UN-06-CA                       1:31.90  
 34 Sichi, Leo                15 UN-06-CA                       1:32.56  
 35 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA                        1:37.41  
 36 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 DRGN-CA                        1:39.56  
 37 Shostak, Gabe             13 UN-04-CA                       1:43.87  
 38 ArgilAgos, Joseph         13 BAY-CA                         1:47.12  
 39 Kendall, Caden            13 PVAC-CA                        1:57.59  
 -- Kim, Kyle                 13 Unattached-CA                       DQ  
 -- McDonald, Graham          14 BAY-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                        2:19.15  
                                1:08.78 ( )   2:19.15 (1:10.37)                    
  2 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                        2:20.06  
                                1:09.04 ( )   2:20.06 (1:11.02)                    
  3 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA                        2:22.50  
                                1:10.30 ( )   2:22.50 (1:12.20)                    
  4 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA                        2:22.63  
                                1:11.20 ( )   2:22.63 (1:11.43)                    
  5 Schreier, Ethan           16 LASC-CA                        2:23.00  
                                1:09.94 ( )   2:23.00 (1:13.06)                    
  6 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA                        2:23.01  
                                1:10.34 ( )   2:23.01 (1:12.67)                    
  7 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA                        2:23.14  
                                1:10.60 ( )   2:23.14 (1:12.54)                    
  8 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                        2:25.30  
                                1:12.06 ( )   2:25.30 (1:13.24)                    
  9 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA                        2:25.50  
                                1:12.98 ( )   2:25.50 (1:12.52)                    
 10 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA                         2:25.52  
                                1:11.32 ( )   2:25.52 (1:14.20)                    
 11 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                        2:26.45  
                                1:11.90 ( )   2:26.45 (1:14.55)                    
 12 Yoo, Evan                 15 U-Citi-CA                      2:28.19  
                                1:13.95 ( )   2:28.19 (1:14.24)                    
 13 Diaz, Bradley             15 CITI-CA                        2:28.85  
                                1:14.05 ( )   2:28.85 (1:14.80)                    
 14 Yap, Aidan                15 LASC-CA                        2:30.10  
                                1:14.09 ( )   2:30.10 (1:16.01)                    
 15 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                        2:30.61  
                                1:13.84 ( )   2:30.61 (1:16.77)                    
 16 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA                        2:31.13  
                                1:15.22 ( )   2:31.13 (1:15.91)                    
 17 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA                        2:31.25  
                                1:13.88 ( )   2:31.25 (1:17.37)                    
 18 Bowles, Trent             14 CITI-CA                        2:32.86  
                                1:16.21 ( )   2:32.86 (1:16.65)                    
 19 Mullins, Sebastain        15 TSM-CA                         2:32.91  
                                1:15.94 ( )   2:32.91 (1:16.97)                    
 20 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                        2:34.81  
                                1:16.76 ( )   2:34.81 (1:18.05)                    
 21 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                        2:35.69  
                                1:16.61 ( )   2:35.69 (1:19.08)                    
 22 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                        2:35.84  
                                1:14.67 ( )   2:35.84 (1:21.17)                    
 23 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                        2:37.26  
                                1:18.17 ( )   2:37.26 (1:19.09)                    
 24 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                        2:37.68  
                                1:18.88 ( )   2:37.68 (1:18.80)                    
 25 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                        2:38.09  
                                1:19.37 ( )   2:38.09 (1:18.72)                    
 26 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA                        2:38.31  
                                1:16.14 ( )   2:38.31 (1:22.17)                    
 27 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                        2:38.88  
                                1:17.80 ( )   2:38.88 (1:21.08)                    
 28 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                        2:40.28  
                                1:18.61 ( )   2:40.28 (1:21.67)                    
 29 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA                        2:40.49  
                                1:17.79 ( )   2:40.49 (1:22.70)                    
 30 Fink, Ian                 14 WEST-CA                        2:41.11  
                                1:18.83 ( )   2:41.11 (1:22.28)                    
 31 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA                        2:42.20  
                                1:19.48 ( )   2:42.20 (1:22.72)                    
 32 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                        2:42.48  
                                1:20.54 ( )   2:42.48 (1:21.94)                    
 33 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA                        2:43.27  
                                1:19.00 ( )   2:43.27 (1:24.27)                    
 34 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                        2:43.61  
                                1:19.78 ( )   2:43.61 (1:23.83)                    
 35 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA                        2:45.89  
                                1:23.02 ( )   2:45.89 (1:22.87)                    
 36 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA                        2:45.90  
                                1:22.93 ( )   2:45.90 (1:22.97)                    
 37 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                        2:46.08  
                                1:23.30 ( )   2:46.08 (1:22.78)                    
 38 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA                        2:46.40  
                                1:22.78 ( )   2:46.40 (1:23.62)                    
 39 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA                        2:46.99  
                                1:22.15 ( )   2:46.99 (1:24.84)                    
 40 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                        2:47.11  
                                1:23.65 ( )   2:47.11 (1:23.46)                    
 41 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                        2:47.98  
                                1:24.02 ( )   2:47.98 (1:23.96)                    
 42 Kim, Elliot               15 CITI-CA                        2:48.29  
                                1:22.87 ( )   2:48.29 (1:25.42)                    
 43 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                        2:48.36  
                                1:23.75 ( )   2:48.36 (1:24.61)                    
 44 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                        2:48.48  
                                1:22.37 ( )   2:48.48 (1:26.11)                    
 44 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                        2:48.48  
                                1:22.54 ( )   2:48.48 (1:25.94)                    
 46 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                        2:48.53  
                                1:23.48 ( )   2:48.53 (1:25.05)                    
 47 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA                        2:55.28  
                                1:26.98 ( )   2:55.28 (1:28.30)                    
 48 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                        2:58.24  
                                1:28.74 ( )   2:58.24 (1:29.50)                    
 49 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                        3:00.89  
                                1:29.53 ( )   3:00.89 (1:31.36)                    
 50 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA                        3:00.97  
                                1:28.75 ( )   3:00.97 (1:32.22)                    
 51 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                        3:02.32  
                                1:30.64 ( )   3:02.32 (1:31.68)                    
 52 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                        3:03.27  
                                1:30.29 ( )   3:03.27 (1:32.98)                    
 53 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA                        3:05.66  
                                1:31.68 ( )   3:05.66 (1:33.98)                    
 54 Wang, Jonathan            16 CITI-CA                        3:07.54  
                                1:30.69 ( )   3:07.54 (1:36.85)                    
 55 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA                        3:09.88  
                                1:33.87 ( )   3:09.88 (1:36.01)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                        1:18.57  
  2 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                         1:18.66  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 13 Unattached-CA                  1:21.44  
  4 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                        1:21.76  
  5 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA                        1:22.24  
  6 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA                        1:22.91  
  7 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA                        1:24.61  
  8 Strickfaden, Camden       17 CITI-CA                        1:26.20  
  9 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                        1:28.05  
 10 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA                         1:28.73  
 11 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                         1:29.75  
 12 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                        1:30.14  
 13 Ip, Jadan                 15 CITI-CA                        1:32.91  
 14 BarnHart, Benjamin        13 UN-06-CA                       1:33.80  
 15 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA                         1:33.97  
 16 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA                        1:34.61  
 17 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA                         1:35.69  
 18 Raymond, Julian           13 ALPH-CA                        1:36.14  
 19 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                         1:36.31  
 20 McEwen, Maddox            13 CITI-CA                        1:36.92  
 21 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA                        1:39.85  
 22 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA                        1:40.06  
 23 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA                        1:40.41  
 24 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA                        1:40.90  
 25 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                        1:41.20  
 26 Brann, Hudson             17 CITI-CA                        1:41.57  
 27 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                        1:41.69  
 28 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                        1:42.01  
 29 Felix, Andrew             13 UN-06-CA                       1:43.20  
 30 Malouf, Niko              14 LASC-CA                        1:44.04  
 31 Cutsail, Alexander        13 CITI-CA                        1:50.56  
 32 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 DRGN-CA                        1:55.22  
 33 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                        1:55.25  
 34 Esqueda, Adrian           15 CITI-CA                        1:55.99  
 35 Kendall, Caden            13 PVAC-CA                        2:02.20  
 -- Sampath, Rohan            13 BRSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Evan                 15 U-Citi-CA                      2:31.35  
                1:13.50   2:31.35 (1:17.85)                                        
  2 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA                        2:35.73  
                1:14.46   2:35.73 (1:21.27)                                        
  3 Brennan, Ryan             15 CITI-CA                        2:37.26  
                1:15.84   2:37.26 (1:21.42)                                        
  4 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                        2:44.53  
                1:21.40   2:44.53 (1:23.13)                                        
  5 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                        2:45.03  
                1:22.13   2:45.03 (1:22.90)                                        
  6 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA                         2:45.20  
                1:19.78   2:45.20 (1:25.42)                                        
  7 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA                        2:45.57  
                1:19.16   2:45.57 (1:26.41)                                        
  8 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                        2:47.65  
                1:23.60   2:47.65 (1:24.05)                                        
  9 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                        2:50.83  
                1:23.77   2:50.83 (1:27.06)                                        
 10 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA                        2:51.20  
                1:22.38   2:51.20 (1:28.82)                                        
 11 Bowles, Trent             14 CITI-CA                        2:52.00  
                1:24.24   2:52.00 (1:27.76)                                        
 12 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                        2:52.61  
                1:21.73   2:52.61 (1:30.88)                                        
 13 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                        2:53.22  
                1:25.49   2:53.22 (1:27.73)                                        
 14 Diaz, Bradley             15 CITI-CA                        2:53.65  
                1:26.20   2:53.65 (1:27.45)                                        
 15 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA                        2:54.30  
                1:24.81   2:54.30 (1:29.49)                                        
 16 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA                        2:54.40  
                1:26.01   2:54.40 (1:28.39)                                        
 17 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA                        2:54.81  
                1:25.10   2:54.81 (1:29.71)                                        
 18 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                        2:55.87  
                1:26.74   2:55.87 (1:29.13)                                        
 19 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA                        2:56.38  
                1:26.75   2:56.38 (1:29.63)                                        
 20 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                        3:00.80  
                1:27.26   3:00.80 (1:33.54)                                        
 21 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                        3:01.35  
                1:26.94   3:01.35 (1:34.41)                                        
 22 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA                        3:02.01  
                1:27.07   3:02.01 (1:34.94)                                        
 23 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                        3:02.42  
                1:28.71   3:02.42 (1:33.71)                                        
 24 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA                        3:02.72  
                1:29.39   3:02.72 (1:33.33)                                        
 25 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                        3:03.81  
                1:29.92   3:03.81 (1:33.89)                                        
 26 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA                        3:04.30  
                1:26.05   3:04.30 (1:38.25)                                        
 27 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                        3:04.44  
                1:29.15   3:04.44 (1:35.29)                                        
 28 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA                        3:05.36  
                1:27.98   3:05.36 (1:37.38)                                        
 29 Yap, Aidan                15 LASC-CA                        3:06.39  
                1:30.41   3:06.39 (1:35.98)                                        
 30 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                        3:06.53  
                1:31.24   3:06.53 (1:35.29)                                        
 31 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                        3:08.78  
                1:30.37   3:08.78 (1:38.41)                                        
 32 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                        3:09.38  
                1:34.45   3:09.38 (1:34.93)                                        
 33 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA                        3:09.47  
                1:31.29   3:09.47 (1:38.18)                                        
 34 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA                         3:09.82  
                1:32.27   3:09.82 (1:37.55)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                        3:10.04  
                1:34.78   3:10.04 (1:35.26)                                        
 36 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                        3:11.26  
                1:31.55   3:11.26 (1:39.71)                                        
 37 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                        3:12.02  
                1:32.33   3:12.02 (1:39.69)                                        
 38 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                        3:13.70  
                1:32.47   3:13.70 (1:41.23)                                        
 39 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA                        3:14.95  
                1:36.86   3:14.95 (1:38.09)                                        
 40 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                        3:15.81  
                1:34.96   3:15.81 (1:40.85)                                        
 41 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA                        3:18.77  
                1:35.14   3:18.77 (1:43.63)                                        
 42 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                        3:19.55  
                1:37.16   3:19.55 (1:42.39)                                        
 43 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                        3:21.53  
                1:37.48   3:21.53 (1:44.05)                                        
 44 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                        3:23.60  
                1:38.78   3:23.60 (1:44.82)                                        
 45 Fink, Ian                 14 WEST-CA                        3:24.07  
                1:39.36   3:24.07 (1:44.71)                                        
 46 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA                        3:24.28  
                1:41.33   3:24.28 (1:42.95)                                        
 47 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA                        3:25.41  
                1:42.80   3:25.41 (1:42.61)                                        
 48 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA                        3:26.86  
                1:42.36   3:26.86 (1:44.50)                                        
 49 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                        3:27.12  
                1:40.53   3:27.12 (1:46.59)                                        
 50 Dansirimitri, Edward      13 VISN-CA                        3:30.20  
                1:41.01   3:30.20 (1:49.19)                                        
 51 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA                        3:30.24  
                1:41.67   3:30.24 (1:48.57)                                        
 52 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA                        3:31.29  
                1:42.64   3:31.29 (1:48.65)                                        
 53 Fogg, Luke                14 VISN-CA                        3:39.99  
                1:47.85   3:39.99 (1:52.14)                                        
 54 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                        3:41.52  
                1:45.79   3:41.52 (1:55.73)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velayos, Nicholas         16 LASC-CA                        1:00.99  
  2 Strickfaden, Camden       17 CITI-CA                        1:09.18  
  3 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                         1:09.32  
  4 Puttler, Drew             14 DRGN-CA                        1:09.53  
  5 Kim, Kyle                 13 Unattached-CA                  1:11.76  
  6 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA                        1:12.72  
  7 Kang, Jayden              13 DRGN-CA                        1:13.16  
  8 Wu, Brandon               15 TSM-CA                         1:13.76  
  9 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                        1:13.89  
 10 Puttler, Alec             14 DRGN-CA                        1:14.17  
 11 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                        1:14.28  
 12 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA                         1:15.26  
 13 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                         1:15.31  
 14 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                        1:16.02  
 15 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                        1:16.86  
 16 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA                        1:17.07  
 17 Nazaryan, Artur           17 DRGN-CA                        1:17.58  
 18 Pham, William             15 DRGN-CA                        1:17.89  
 19 Brann, Hudson             17 CITI-CA                        1:21.17  
 20 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA                        1:21.70  
 21 McEwen, Maddox            13 CITI-CA                        1:22.36  
 22 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA                        1:22.52  
 23 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                        1:23.49  
 24 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                        1:23.76  
 25 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA                        1:24.39  
 26 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA                        1:24.94  
 27 Esqueda, Adrian           15 CITI-CA                        1:27.39  
 28 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA                        1:27.95  
 29 Sampath, Rohan            13 BRSC-CA                        1:28.18  
 30 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                        1:28.50  
 31 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                         1:28.60  
 32 BarnHart, Benjamin        13 UN-06-CA                       1:29.52  
 33 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA                        1:30.42  
 34 Felix, Andrew             13 UN-06-CA                       1:30.47  
 35 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                        1:33.19  
 36 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                        1:35.79  
 37 Hassan, Buddy             13 CITI-CA                        1:37.45  
 38 McDonald, Jackson         14 BAY-CA                         1:38.21  
 39 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA                        1:38.36  
 40 Sichi, Leo                15 UN-06-CA                       1:46.95  
 41 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 DRGN-CA                        1:49.61  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                        2:12.93  
                                1:03.03 ( )   2:12.93 (1:09.90)                    
  2 Schreier, Ethan           16 LASC-CA                        2:16.15  
                                1:03.23 ( )   2:16.15 (1:12.92)                    
  3 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA                        2:19.44  
                                1:06.51 ( )   2:19.44 (1:12.93)                    
  4 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA                        2:20.06  
                                1:05.58 ( )   2:20.06 (1:14.48)                    
  5 Diaz, Bradley             15 CITI-CA                        2:21.57  
                                1:08.83 ( )   2:21.57 (1:12.74)                    
  6 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA                        2:24.58  
                                1:07.66 ( )   2:24.58 (1:16.92)                    
  7 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                        2:26.11  
                                1:09.79 ( )   2:26.11 (1:16.32)                    
  8 Yoo, Evan                 15 U-Citi-CA                      2:27.52  
                                1:09.14 ( )   2:27.52 (1:18.38)                    
  9 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                        2:27.99  
                                1:08.86 ( )   2:27.99 (1:19.13)                    
 10 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA                        2:28.32  
                                1:09.89 ( )   2:28.32 (1:18.43)                    
 11 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                        2:29.01  
                                1:10.39 ( )   2:29.01 (1:18.62)                    
 12 Mullins, Sebastain        15 TSM-CA                         2:30.09  
                                1:10.99 ( )   2:30.09 (1:19.10)                    
 13 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA                        2:31.64  
                                1:12.74 ( )   2:31.64 (1:18.90)                    
 14 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                        2:32.09  
                                1:11.04 ( )   2:32.09 (1:21.05)                    
 15 Puttler, Karl             16 DRGN-CA                        2:33.15  
                                1:09.67 ( )   2:33.15 (1:23.48)                    
 16 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                        2:33.53  
                                1:11.91 ( )   2:33.53 (1:21.62)                    
 17 Fink, Ian                 14 WEST-CA                        2:33.91  
                                1:11.13 ( )   2:33.91 (1:22.78)                    
 18 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                        2:34.60  
                                1:11.21 ( )   2:34.60 (1:23.39)                    
 19 Cole, Alexander           14 ALPH-CA                        2:36.38  
                                1:12.96 ( )   2:36.38 (1:23.42)                    
 20 Bowles, Trent             14 CITI-CA                        2:37.74  
                                1:14.35 ( )   2:37.74 (1:23.39)                    
 21 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                        2:39.26  
                                1:12.35 ( )   2:39.26 (1:26.91)                    
 22 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                        2:39.31  
                                1:15.96 ( )   2:39.31 (1:23.35)                    
 23 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                        2:39.37  
                                1:14.90 ( )   2:39.37 (1:24.47)                    
 24 Yap, Aidan                15 LASC-CA                        2:42.60  
                                1:15.01 ( )   2:42.60 (1:27.59)                    
 25 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                        2:42.86  
                                1:18.29 ( )   2:42.86 (1:24.57)                    
 26 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA                        2:42.92  
                                1:15.54 ( )   2:42.92 (1:27.38)                    
 27 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA                        2:43.55  
                                1:10.95 ( )   2:43.55 (1:32.60)                    
 28 Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                        2:43.63  
                                1:14.93 ( )   2:43.63 (1:28.70)                    
 29 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA                        2:43.97  
                                1:14.96 ( )   2:43.97 (1:29.01)                    
 30 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA                        2:45.09  
                                1:19.16 ( )   2:45.09 (1:25.93)                    
 31 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                        2:45.99  
                                1:17.38 ( )   2:45.99 (1:28.61)                    
 32 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA                        2:49.51  
                                1:14.55 ( )   2:49.51 (1:34.96)                    
 32 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA                        2:49.51  
                                1:20.71 ( )   2:49.51 (1:28.80)                    
 34 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA                        2:52.24  
                                1:20.17 ( )   2:52.24 (1:32.07)                    
 35 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA                        2:52.50  
                                1:21.52 ( )   2:52.50 (1:30.98)                    
 36 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA                        2:52.76  
                                1:19.12 ( )   2:52.76 (1:33.64)                    
 37 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                        2:54.49  
                                1:20.14 ( )   2:54.49 (1:34.35)                    
 38 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                        2:55.33  
                                1:15.31 ( )   2:55.33 (1:40.02)                    
 39 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA                        2:58.22  
                                1:24.51 ( )   2:58.22 (1:33.71)                    
 40 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                        2:59.88  
                                1:19.07 ( )   2:59.88 (1:40.81)                    
 41 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                        3:00.20  
                                1:24.94 ( )   3:00.20 (1:35.26)                    
 42 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                        3:03.43  
                                1:25.80 ( )   3:03.43 (1:37.63)                    
 43 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                        3:06.38  
                                1:32.35 ( )   3:06.38 (1:34.03)                    
 44 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA                        3:07.59  
                                1:22.54 ( )   3:07.59 (1:45.05)                    
 45 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                        3:07.97  
                                1:26.12 ( )   3:07.97 (1:41.85)                    
 46 Kim, Elliot               15 CITI-CA                        3:12.24  
                                1:24.32 ( )   3:12.24 (1:47.92)                    
 47 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                        3:16.39  
                                1:30.72 ( )   3:16.39 (1:45.67)                    
 48 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                        3:17.17  
                                1:28.34 ( )   3:17.17 (1:48.83)                    
 -- Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                             DQ  
                                1:18.39 ( )        DQ (1:24.06)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                        2:15.76  
                1:05.47   2:15.76 (1:10.29)                                        
  2 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA                        2:15.87  
                1:05.79   2:15.87 (1:10.08)                                        
  3 Yoo, Evan                 15 U-Citi-CA                      2:16.53  
                1:06.69   2:16.53 (1:09.84)                                        
  4 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA                        2:22.55  
                1:05.94   2:22.55 (1:16.61)                                        
  5 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA                        2:22.93  
                1:07.16   2:22.93 (1:15.77)                                        
  6 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                        2:26.85  
                1:07.58   2:26.85 (1:19.27)                                        
  7 Lin, Rayen                15 CITI-CA                        2:27.10  
                1:10.53   2:27.10 (1:16.57)                                        
  8 Brennan, Ryan             15 CITI-CA                        2:28.24  
                1:12.99   2:28.24 (1:15.25)                                        
  9 Diaz, Bradley             15 CITI-CA                        2:28.28  
                1:10.54   2:28.28 (1:17.74)                                        
 10 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA                        2:28.73  
                1:04.76   2:28.73 (1:23.97)                                        
 11 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA                        2:29.09  
                1:09.79   2:29.09 (1:19.30)                                        
 12 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                        2:29.61  
                1:09.61   2:29.61 (1:20.00)                                        
 13 Correa, Julian            14 LASC-CA                        2:29.94  
                1:14.16   2:29.94 (1:15.78)                                        
 14 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                        2:29.99  
                1:10.14   2:29.99 (1:19.85)                                        
 15 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                        2:30.64  
                1:13.07   2:30.64 (1:17.57)                                        
 16 Yap, Aidan                15 LASC-CA                        2:30.69  
                1:12.04   2:30.69 (1:18.65)                                        
 17 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                        2:31.38  
                1:14.69   2:31.38 (1:16.69)                                        
 18 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                        2:31.46  
                1:13.39   2:31.46 (1:18.07)                                        
 19 Bowles, Trent             14 CITI-CA                        2:31.74  
                1:12.64   2:31.74 (1:19.10)                                        
 20 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                        2:33.38  
                1:14.07   2:33.38 (1:19.31)                                        
 21 Fink, Ian                 14 WEST-CA                        2:33.48  
                1:11.05   2:33.48 (1:22.43)                                        
 22 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA                        2:33.91  
                1:12.80   2:33.91 (1:21.11)                                        
 23 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                        2:34.00  
                1:13.61   2:34.00 (1:20.39)                                        
 24 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                        2:34.53  
                1:14.58   2:34.53 (1:19.95)                                        
 25 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                        2:35.12  
                1:14.47   2:35.12 (1:20.65)                                        
 26 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                        2:35.33  
                1:14.47   2:35.33 (1:20.86)                                        
 27 Wu, Brandon               15 TSM-CA                         2:36.48  
                1:14.97   2:36.48 (1:21.51)                                        
 28 Davis, Slate              18 CITI-CA                        2:36.57  
                1:15.14   2:36.57 (1:21.43)                                        
 29 Rhee, Joseph              14 LASC-CA                        2:36.81  
                1:15.02   2:36.81 (1:21.79)                                        
 30 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                        2:36.87  
                1:18.43   2:36.87 (1:18.44)                                        
 31 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA                        2:37.07  
                1:16.25   2:37.07 (1:20.82)                                        
 32 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                        2:37.82  
                1:14.45   2:37.82 (1:23.37)                                        
 33 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA                        2:38.74  
                1:13.70   2:38.74 (1:25.04)                                        
 34 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA                         2:38.81  
                1:14.47   2:38.81 (1:24.34)                                        
 35 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                        2:42.34  
                1:17.64   2:42.34 (1:24.70)                                        
 36 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA                        2:43.31  
                1:17.13   2:43.31 (1:26.18)                                        
 37 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA                        2:43.65  
                1:15.24   2:43.65 (1:28.41)                                        
 38 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                        2:43.79  
                1:20.13   2:43.79 (1:23.66)                                        
 39 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                        2:45.24  
                1:15.57   2:45.24 (1:29.67)                                        
 40 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA                        2:45.72  
                1:19.32   2:45.72 (1:26.40)                                        
 41 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                        2:46.70  
                1:17.90   2:46.70 (1:28.80)                                        
 42 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                        2:49.40  
                1:25.43   2:49.40 (1:23.97)                                        
 43 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                        2:51.13  
                1:23.08   2:51.13 (1:28.05)                                        
 44 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                        2:51.61  
                1:20.29   2:51.61 (1:31.32)                                        
 45 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA                        2:51.78  
                1:20.00   2:51.78 (1:31.78)                                        
 46 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA                        2:51.82  
                1:22.79   2:51.82 (1:29.03)                                        
 47 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                        2:52.53  
                1:19.10   2:52.53 (1:33.43)                                        
 48 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                        2:54.22  
                1:23.65   2:54.22 (1:30.57)                                        
 49 Fogg, Luke                14 VISN-CA                        2:58.65  
                1:21.68   2:58.65 (1:36.97)                                        
 -- Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA                       X2:47.20  
                1:19.09   2:47.20 (1:28.11)                                        
 -- Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA                       X3:06.37  
                1:25.77   3:06.37 (1:40.60)                                        
 -- Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA                             DQ  
                1:11.14        DQ (1:18.54)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albertson, Kai            14 ALPH-CA                        2:31.94  
                1:13.60   2:31.94 (1:18.34)                                        
  2 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                         2:32.47  
                1:15.30   2:32.47 (1:17.17)                                        
  3 Kim, Kyle                 13 Unattached-CA                  2:35.31  
                1:11.89   2:35.31 (1:23.42)                                        
  4 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA                        2:36.87  
                1:13.09   2:36.87 (1:23.78)                                        
  5 Strickfaden, Camden       17 CITI-CA                        2:40.30  
                1:18.41   2:40.30 (1:21.89)                                        
  6 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA                        2:41.01  
                1:15.14   2:41.01 (1:25.87)                                        
  7 Weiss, Jackson            14 ALPH-CA                        2:41.98  
                1:15.97   2:41.98 (1:26.01)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                         2:42.20  
  9 Dawson, Jack              14 TSM-CA                         2:44.02  
                1:18.58   2:44.02 (1:25.44)                                        
 10 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                        2:46.51  
                1:21.55   2:46.51 (1:24.96)                                        
 11 Perales, Diego            13 VISN-CA                        2:46.55  
                1:21.36   2:46.55 (1:25.19)                                        
 12 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA                         2:48.87  
                1:18.44   2:48.87 (1:30.43)                                        
 13 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA                        2:50.57  
                1:18.74   2:50.57 (1:31.83)                                        
 13 Wheeler, Giovanni         13 ALPH-CA                        2:50.57  
                1:18.09   2:50.57 (1:32.48)                                        
 15 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                        2:51.80  
 16 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA                        2:55.78  
                1:25.83   2:55.78 (1:29.95)                                        
 17 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA                        2:56.56  
 18 McEwen, Maddox            13 CITI-CA                        2:57.18  
                1:28.40   2:57.18 (1:28.78)                                        
 19 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA                        2:58.01  
                1:25.51   2:58.01 (1:32.50)                                        
 20 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA                        2:58.02  
                1:25.70   2:58.02 (1:32.32)                                        
 20 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                         2:58.02  
                1:25.24   2:58.02 (1:32.78)                                        
 22 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                        2:58.09  
                1:29.82   2:58.09 (1:28.27)                                        
 23 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                        2:58.35  
                1:21.86   2:58.35 (1:36.49)                                        
 24 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA                        2:58.38  
                1:25.10   2:58.38 (1:33.28)                                        
 25 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                        2:59.91  
                1:27.43   2:59.91 (1:32.48)                                        
 26 Brann, Hudson             17 CITI-CA                        3:02.86  
                1:24.05   3:02.86 (1:38.81)                                        
 27 Malouf, Niko              14 LASC-CA                        3:03.59  
                1:28.78   3:03.59 (1:34.81)                                        
 28 Bennett, Anthony          15 JCA-CA                         3:03.81  
                1:26.22   3:03.81 (1:37.59)                                        
 29 BarnHart, Benjamin        13 UN-06-CA                       3:08.68  
                1:30.97   3:08.68 (1:37.71)                                        
 30 Felix, Andrew             13 UN-06-CA                       3:09.33  
                1:27.62   3:09.33 (1:41.71)                                        
 31 Sampath, Rohan            13 BRSC-CA                        3:09.92  
                1:29.80   3:09.92 (1:40.12)                                        
 32 Esqueda, Adrian           15 CITI-CA                        3:11.57  
                1:28.90   3:11.57 (1:42.67)                                        
 33 Lee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                        3:20.14  
                1:34.40   3:20.14 (1:45.74)                                        
 34 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA                        3:24.68  
                1:42.77   3:24.68 (1:41.91)                                        
 35 Alvarez-Salazar, Edrik    13 DRGN-CA                        3:29.67  
                1:41.40   3:29.67 (1:48.27)                                        
 36 Sichi, Leo                15 UN-06-CA                       3:33.13  
                1:37.55   3:33.13 (1:55.58)                                        
 37 Cutsail, Alexander        13 CITI-CA                        3:36.03  
                1:43.41   3:36.03 (1:52.62)                                        
 -- Ip, Jadan                 15 CITI-CA                             DQ  
                1:27.00        DQ (1:35.94)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam             15 TSM-CA                         4:47.48  
                                1:06.17 ( )                             2:21.81 ( )
                                3:44.77 ( )   4:47.48 (1:02.71)                    
  2 Bathurst, Christian       18 CITI-CA                        4:50.94  
                                1:06.02 ( )                             2:23.27 ( )
                                3:48.54 ( )   4:50.94 (1:02.40)                    
  3 Yoo, Evan                 15 U-Citi-CA                      5:00.85  
                                1:08.74 ( )                             2:28.87 ( )
                                3:50.53 ( )   5:00.85 (1:10.32)                    
  4 Schreier, Ethan           16 LASC-CA                        5:04.40  
                                1:05.62 ( )                             2:24.71 ( )
                                3:55.63 ( )   5:04.40 (1:08.77)                    
  5 Keegan, Sean              18 CITI-CA                        5:04.50  
                                1:08.47 ( )                             2:27.98 ( )
                                3:57.49 ( )   5:04.50 (1:07.01)                    
  6 Shirakata, Ike            18 CITI-CA                        5:08.34  
                                1:07.64 ( )                             2:29.50 ( )
                                3:57.06 ( )   5:08.34 (1:11.28)                    
  7 Yakubik, Zack             14 CITI-CA                        5:08.55  
                                1:10.86 ( )                             2:29.00 ( )
                                4:02.18 ( )   5:08.55 (1:06.37)                    
  8 Mullins, Sebastain        15 TSM-CA                         5:12.11  
                                1:12.51 ( )                             2:35.58 ( )
                                4:05.16 ( )   5:12.11 (1:06.95)                    
  9 Jordan, Max               14 WEST-CA                        5:14.00  
                                1:14.52 ( )                             2:34.46 ( )
                                4:06.17 ( )   5:14.00 (1:07.83)                    
 10 Diaz, Bradley             15 CITI-CA                        5:15.23  
                                1:11.11 ( )                             2:34.67 ( )
                                4:07.42 ( )   5:15.23 (1:07.81)                    
 11 Brown, Roger              16 CITI-CA                        5:17.71  
                                1:07.32 ( )                             2:26.25 ( )
                                4:12.27 ( )   5:17.71 (1:05.44)                    
 12 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                        5:18.07  
                                1:14.24 ( )                             2:32.04 ( )
                                4:07.55 ( )   5:18.07 (1:10.52)                    
 13 Hadji, Thomas             14 LASC-CA                        5:18.16  
                                1:12.08 ( )                             2:34.21 ( )
                                4:10.96 ( )   5:18.16 (1:07.20)                    
 14 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                        5:19.39  
                                1:11.78 ( )                             2:34.77 ( )
                                4:09.63 ( )   5:19.39 (1:09.76)                    
 15 Cullen, Matthew           15 CITI-CA                        5:20.34  
                                1:15.36 ( )                             2:35.74 ( )
                                4:11.80 ( )   5:20.34 (1:08.54)                    
 16 Emery, Jerome             17 CITI-CA                        5:20.83  
                                1:12.61 ( )                             2:39.97 ( )
                                4:10.78 ( )   5:20.83 (1:10.05)                    
 17 Yap, Aidan                15 LASC-CA                        5:22.03  
                                1:15.52 ( )                             2:35.76 ( )
                                4:11.44 ( )   5:22.03 (1:10.59)                    
 18 Bowles, Trent             14 CITI-CA                        5:25.08  
                                1:12.68 ( )                             2:38.15 ( )
                                4:12.57 ( )   5:25.08 (1:12.51)                    
 19 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                        5:27.36  
                                1:17.14 ( )                             2:44.28 ( )
                                4:13.90 ( )   5:27.36 (1:13.46)                    
 20 Fuentes, Daniel           17 CITI-CA                        5:27.74  
                                1:09.96 ( )                             2:39.43 ( )
                                4:13.81 ( )   5:27.74 (1:13.93)                    
 21 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                        5:28.38  
                                1:14.00 ( )                             2:40.49 ( )
                                4:17.31 ( )   5:28.38 (1:11.07)                    
 22 McEwen, Mason             15 CITI-CA                        5:32.55  
                                1:14.51 ( )                             2:44.05 ( )
                                4:17.80 ( )   5:32.55 (1:14.75)                    
 23 Frey, Matthew             15 CITI-CA                        5:33.18  
                                1:17.62 ( )                             2:46.66 ( )
                                4:19.83 ( )   5:33.18 (1:13.35)                    
 24 Nishida, Kent             13 ALPH-CA                        5:33.50  
                                1:15.19 ( )                             2:41.21 ( )
                                4:21.05 ( )   5:33.50 (1:12.45)                    
 25 Melia, Patrick            15 CITI-CA                        5:35.59  
                                1:19.13 ( )                             2:45.19 ( )
                                4:20.74 ( )   5:35.59 (1:14.85)                    
 26 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                        5:37.70  
                                1:14.62 ( )                             2:51.85 ( )
                                4:25.61 ( )   5:37.70 (1:12.09)                    
 27 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA                        5:39.67  
                                1:18.67 ( )                             2:48.90 ( )
                                4:22.43 ( )   5:39.67 (1:17.24)                    
 28 Rayburn, Alex             16 LASC-CA                        5:39.72  
                                1:15.90 ( )                             2:45.67 ( )
                                4:28.44 ( )   5:39.72 (1:11.28)                    
 29 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       15 VISN-CA                        5:43.48  
                                1:18.41 ( )                             2:50.25 ( )
                                4:28.41 ( )   5:43.48 (1:15.07)                    
 30 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                        5:45.53  
                                1:18.70 ( )                             2:48.55 ( )
                                4:29.74 ( )   5:45.53 (1:15.79)                    
 31 Capili, Kyle              14 CITI-CA                        5:46.12  
                                1:19.70 ( )                             2:48.12 ( )
                                4:30.19 ( )   5:46.12 (1:15.93)                    
 32 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA                        5:46.88  
                                1:18.04 ( )                             2:47.21 ( )
                                4:26.89 ( )   5:46.88 (1:19.99)                    
 33 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA                        5:47.02  
                                1:20.54 ( )                             2:49.34 ( )
                                4:31.14 ( )   5:47.02 (1:15.88)                    
 34 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA                        5:51.57  
                                1:19.74 ( )                             2:50.32 ( )
                                4:39.40 ( )   5:51.57 (1:12.17)                    
 35 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                        5:52.53  
                                1:24.81 ( )                             2:51.90 ( )
                                4:35.89 ( )   5:52.53 (1:16.64)                    
 36 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA                        5:55.36  
                                1:19.46 ( )                             2:51.12 ( )
                                4:39.58 ( )   5:55.36 (1:15.78)                    
 37 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA                        5:57.95  
                                1:23.02 ( )                             2:55.28 ( )
                                4:38.16 ( )   5:57.95 (1:19.79)                    
 38 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                        5:58.44  
                                1:23.32 ( )                             2:57.61 ( )
                                4:41.97 ( )   5:58.44 (1:16.47)                    
 39 Ross, Nicholas            15 LASC-CA                        5:59.42  
                                1:19.50 ( )                             2:56.95 ( )
                                4:37.91 ( )   5:59.42 (1:21.51)                    
 40 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                        6:00.03  
                                1:29.95 ( )                             3:02.45 ( )
                                4:41.97 ( )   6:00.03 (1:18.06)                    
 41 Langton, Luke             13 CITI-CA                        6:00.43  
                                1:23.06 ( )                             2:58.53 ( )
                                4:43.73 ( )   6:00.43 (1:16.70)                    
 42 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                        6:02.15  
                                1:25.96 ( )                             2:55.02 ( )
                                4:43.91 ( )   6:02.15 (1:18.24)                    
 43 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA                        6:05.87  
                                1:26.79 ( )                             2:55.21 ( )
                                4:44.50 ( )   6:05.87 (1:21.37)                    
 44 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA                        6:09.74  
                                1:27.34 ( )                             3:04.24 ( )
                                4:50.10 ( )   6:09.74 (1:19.64)                    
 45 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA                        6:13.59  
                                1:28.15 ( )                             3:00.52 ( )
                                4:52.11 ( )   6:13.59 (1:21.48)                    
 45 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA                        6:13.59  
                                1:24.60 ( )                             3:03.63 ( )
                                4:52.03 ( )   6:13.59 (1:21.56)                    
 47 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                        6:15.35  
                                1:23.96 ( )                             2:59.57 ( )
                                4:56.62 ( )   6:15.35 (1:18.73)                    
 48 Nguyen, Matthew           13 LASC-CA                        6:17.11  
                                1:33.79 ( )                             3:12.45 ( )
                                4:51.07 ( )   6:17.11 (1:26.04)                    
 49 Paganelli, Antonio        14 CITI-CA                        6:32.38  
                                1:26.15 ( )                             3:10.00 ( )
                                5:02.37 ( )   6:32.38 (1:30.01)                    
 -- Yeomans, Tyler            18 CITI-CA                             DQ