ROSE Distance Intrasquad-upd. 6/3/2019 - Meet Results

ROSE Distance Intrasquad-upd. 6/3/2019
5/31/2019 - 6/1/2019
Pasadena, California United States
Updated: 6/3/2019

Intermediate split requests added.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to California Institute of Technology
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/1/2019 06:34 PM
                  May 31 & June 1 LC Distance Intrasquad 2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    4:43.40  
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              4:35.54    4:40.72   20  
       58.44  2:10.06  3:22.40  4:34.41  4:40.72                           
  2 Bruce, Christopher H      17 ROSE-CA              4:53.00    4:44.58   17  
       58.41  2:10.61  3:24.54  4:37.43  4:44.58                           
  3 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              5:08.53    4:49.55   16  
     1:01.60  2:14.56  3:28.68  4:49.55                                    
  4 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA              5:21.41    4:50.79   15  
     1:09.05  2:25.28  3:39.85  4:50.79                                    
  5 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              4:53.10    4:53.68   14  
     1:01.70  2:14.46  3:29.52  4:53.68                                    
  6 Ruiz, Kailee A            16 ROSE-CA              4:53.29    4:56.50   13  
     1:01.60  2:16.66  3:32.39  4:56.50                                    
  7 Alejandro, Kalen          15 Unattached-CA        4:45.57    5:03.14   12  
     1:03.09  2:19.00  3:37.50  5:03.14                                    
  8 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              5:51.00    5:07.67   11  
     1:16.31  2:36.54  3:54.70  5:07.67                                    
  9 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              5:17.26    5:13.25    9  
     1:13.01  2:33.65  3:54.28  5:13.25                                    
 10 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA              5:33.70    5:15.69    7  
     1:15.76  2:36.86  3:58.24  5:15.69                                    
 11 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              5:41.53    5:25.15    6  
     1:15.27  2:38.05  4:02.17  5:25.15                                    
 12 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              5:34.14    5:27.78    5  
     1:16.99  2:40.57  4:04.28  5:27.78                                    
 13 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA              5:26.47    5:32.90    4  
     1:16.98  2:41.43  4:07.05  5:32.90                                    
 14 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              5:47.71    5:35.69    3  
     1:20.33  2:46.29  4:13.40  5:35.69                                    
 15 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              5:49.20    5:36.59    2  
     1:21.31  2:47.13  4:14.07  5:36.59                                    
 16 Iturbe, Sarah             11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:37.72    1  
     1:20.03  2:46.57  5:37.72                                             
 17 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:47.29  
     1:20.23  2:48.50  4:18.77  5:47.29                                    
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA              9:09.36    9:09.95   20  
     1:03.00  2:11.29  3:20.68  4:29.76  5:40.54  6:50.67  8:00.98  9:09.95
  2 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA             10:15.86    9:35.24   17  
     1:07.27  2:18.67  3:30.90  4:43.40  5:56.57  7:10.09  8:23.75  9:35.24
  3 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA             10:18.15    9:37.28   16  
     1:06.48  2:19.18  3:32.77  4:46.55  6:00.04  7:13.60  8:25.91  9:37.28
  4 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                   NT    9:44.41   15  
     1:08.93  2:22.67  3:37.22  4:50.94  6:03.22  7:17.54  8:31.48  9:44.41
  5 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              9:56.43    9:48.71   14  
     1:08.34  2:22.35  3:37.31  4:52.65  6:07.84  7:22.79  8:36.81  9:48.71
  6 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA                   NT    9:49.90   13  
     1:10.53  2:25.42  3:39.18  4:53.29  6:08.80  7:24.10  8:38.49  9:49.90
  7 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA                   NT    9:58.78   12  
     1:09.38  2:23.83  3:38.88  4:54.38  6:10.85  7:27.87  8:44.31  9:58.78
  8 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA             10:31.47   10:06.58   11  
     1:12.66  2:29.01  3:45.11  5:02.82  6:20.77  7:40.27  8:56.68 10:06.58
  9 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:06.90    9  
     1:11.91  2:28.69  3:44.92  5:01.92  6:19.88  7:36.84  8:53.56 10:06.90
 10 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA             10:37.72   10:07.04    7  
     1:11.98  2:28.90  3:46.36  5:03.37  6:20.76  7:38.49  8:55.88 10:07.04
 11 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:09.35    6  
     1:09.45  2:25.59  3:42.53  5:00.46  6:17.99  7:36.70  8:54.67 10:09.35
 12 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA             10:15.64   10:12.01    5  
     1:11.45  2:28.11  3:45.38  5:02.71  6:20.37  7:38.42  8:56.31 10:12.01
 13 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:14.01    4  
     1:11.83  2:28.54  3:46.08  5:04.24  6:22.14  7:40.25  8:58.03 10:14.01
 14 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:20.44    3  
     1:10.75  2:27.00  3:43.89  5:00.97  6:20.06  7:41.09  9:01.05 10:20.44
 15 Emamaullee, Grace G       17 ROSE-CA              9:57.59   10:30.66    2  
     1:12.08  2:30.73  3:50.77  5:11.34  6:31.99  7:52.51  9:12.78 10:30.66
 16 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:33.19    1  
     1:16.00  2:37.15  3:57.62  5:17.78  6:37.03  7:57.09  9:17.51 10:33.19
 17 Choe, Andrew K            15 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:34.74  
     1:13.50  2:32.91  3:52.84  5:13.54  6:34.60  7:56.70  9:17.42 10:34.74
 18 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:43.68  
     1:12.55  2:32.84  3:54.95  5:16.61  6:38.64  8:00.12  9:23.00 10:43.68
 19 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:45.45  
     1:15.12  2:36.58  3:57.28  5:19.03  6:41.06  8:02.68  9:24.15 10:45.45
 20 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:49.11  
     1:14.95  2:36.52  4:00.28  5:21.90  6:42.89  8:04.91  9:27.64 10:49.11
 21 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:51.84  
     1:15.07  2:35.80  3:56.74  5:19.86  6:43.50  8:07.66  9:31.21 10:51.84
 22 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:58.77  
     1:14.49  2:35.08  3:58.00  5:20.46  6:43.50  8:07.64  9:32.71 10:58.77
 23 Hoffman, Katie M          16 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:00.69  
     1:15.37  2:37.63  4:00.64  5:24.60  6:48.03  8:13.14  9:37.63 11:00.69
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA             18:14.88   17:42.09   20  
     1:05.69  2:15.57  3:26.47  4:37.53  5:49.20  7:01.44  8:12.80  9:24.79
    10:37.79 11:50.61 13:00.97 14:11.50 15:21.85 16:32.73 17:42.09         
  2 Alejandro, Keane          16 Unattached-CA       17:28.98   17:51.93   17  
     1:05.93  2:17.04  3:29.14  4:41.77  5:54.25  7:05.92  8:18.37  9:30.37
    10:42.34 11:52.88 13:03.48 14:14.80 15:26.77 16:39.44 17:51.93         
  3 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA             18:06.53   18:00.22   16  
     1:04.96  2:15.79  3:28.01  4:40.22  5:52.86  7:04.26  8:16.98  9:30.28
    10:43.35 11:58.04 13:11.44 14:25.05 15:37.73 16:50.41 18:00.22         
  4 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA             18:25.50   18:16.94   15  
     1:06.40  2:17.40  3:30.20  4:42.44  5:56.20  7:09.67  8:23.50  9:37.49
    10:51.47 12:06.36 13:20.90 14:35.94 15:50.73 17:05.06 18:16.94         
  5 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA                   NT   18:24.39   14  
     1:07.17  2:20.29  3:34.42  4:48.58  6:03.64  7:19.26  8:34.07  9:48.41
    11:02.90 12:17.28 13:31.40 14:45.03 15:59.06 17:12.66 18:24.39         
  6 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA             17:50.74   18:27.45   13  
     1:05.15  2:18.14  3:31.72  4:44.75  5:58.62  7:12.50  8:26.58  9:42.09
    10:56.81 12:12.27 13:28.30 14:43.62 15:59.36 17:15.32 18:27.45         
  7 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA             19:40.62   18:31.45   12  
     1:07.81  2:21.54  3:36.62  4:51.63  6:06.65  7:21.82  8:36.79  9:51.58
    11:06.21 12:21.09 13:35.76 14:50.43 16:04.95 17:19.02 18:31.45         
  8 Beagle, Braden R          15 ROSE-CA             19:36.89   18:41.47   11  
     1:08.72  2:23.43  3:38.67  4:55.03  6:10.82  7:26.19  8:42.85  9:59.96
    11:17.70 12:34.04 13:50.03 15:04.74 16:18.71 17:31.25 18:41.47         
  9 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA             18:56.30   18:48.20    9  
     1:11.25  2:28.48  3:43.92  5:00.32  6:16.22  7:31.60  8:48.03 10:03.39
    11:19.40 12:35.28 13:50.61 15:05.55 16:20.49 17:35.74 18:48.20         
 10 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA             19:09.30   18:54.42    7  
     1:11.61  2:28.27  3:44.62  5:00.41  6:16.98  7:32.97  8:48.59 10:03.82
    11:19.26 12:34.93 13:50.65 15:06.74 16:22.38 17:38.67 18:54.42         
 11 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA             19:54.29   18:54.93    6  
     1:08.91  2:23.44  3:40.17  4:58.84  6:18.20  7:33.57  8:49.90 10:06.25
    11:22.45 12:38.11 13:53.38 15:09.27 16:26.05 17:42.20 18:54.93         
 12 Ruiz, Kailee A            16 ROSE-CA             19:38.73   19:15.38    5  
     1:10.73  2:27.82  3:45.56  5:03.62  6:20.92  7:38.15  8:55.42 10:13.09
    11:31.18 12:48.90 14:06.66 15:24.56 16:42.97 18:00.67 19:15.38         
 13 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA                   NT   19:15.44    4  
     1:10.51  2:27.53  3:44.92  5:03.30  6:20.72  7:38.39  8:56.10 10:13.67
    11:31.49 12:48.37 14:05.97 15:24.02 16:42.35 17:59.69 19:15.44         
 14 Yarcan, Andre P           18 ROSE-CA             19:33.47   19:17.12    3  
     1:09.18  2:25.72  3:42.29  4:59.70  6:17.26  7:34.49  8:55.05 10:13.31
    11:30.76 12:49.29 14:07.10 15:24.89 16:43.00 18:01.08 19:17.12         
 15 Benderskii, Igor A        14 ROSE-CA             22:02.62   19:17.57    2  
     1:12.25  2:31.22  3:50.60  5:09.87  6:28.35  7:47.56  9:06.74 10:25.46
    11:43.96 13:01.33 14:18.23 15:34.64 16:51.57 18:07.48 19:17.57         
 16 Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA             18:51.79   19:29.74    1  
     1:12.96  2:31.80  3:50.39  5:09.57  6:28.22  7:47.13  9:04.65 10:23.28
    11:42.04 13:00.42 14:19.40 15:37.90 16:55.59 18:13.69 19:29.74         
 17 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                   NT   19:32.79  
     1:07.17  2:21.96  3:39.32  4:59.09  6:18.84  7:36.93  8:54.93 10:14.40
    11:33.80 12:55.25 14:16.88 15:36.28 16:55.99 18:14.78 19:32.79         
 18 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA             20:10.30   19:33.77  
     1:12.97  2:31.09  3:49.08  5:07.13  6:25.90  7:43.63  9:01.94 10:20.72
    11:40.76 13:00.54 14:19.05 15:39.36 16:58.31 18:16.27 19:33.77         
 19 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA             21:18.21   19:35.53  
     1:10.48  2:27.40  3:45.35  5:03.09  6:21.34  7:38.98  8:57.87 10:16.10
    11:34.94 12:55.20 14:15.50 15:34.40 16:55.68 18:17.53 19:35.53         
 20 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA                   NT   19:41.76  
     1:13.00  2:31.53  3:50.74  5:10.69  6:30.57  7:51.75  9:12.35 10:32.16
    11:52.05 13:13.03 14:33.42 15:52.16 17:11.18 18:27.41 19:41.76         
 21 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA             19:28.78   19:46.73  
     1:14.87  2:35.13  3:54.51  5:14.14  6:33.60  7:53.23  9:12.35 10:31.03
    11:50.48 13:10.44 14:28.96 15:48.38 17:08.14 18:28.13 19:46.73         
 22 Syrkin, Alex S            15 ROSE-CA             19:08.36   19:47.41  
     1:13.47  2:31.83  3:50.71  5:09.98  6:28.55  7:47.50  9:07.35 10:27.91
    11:48.20 13:09.38 14:29.20 15:50.06 17:10.72 18:30.98 19:47.41         
 23 Alejandro, Kalen          15 Unattached-CA       19:14.20   20:06.06  
     1:14.43  2:33.80  3:52.86  5:12.55  6:32.52  7:51.94  9:12.52 10:33.51
    11:54.22 13:15.32 14:37.17 15:59.85 17:22.32 18:44.30 20:06.06         
 24 Cannesson, Esther J       14 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:19.51  
     1:15.05  2:37.13  3:59.38  5:20.25  6:41.27  8:02.36  9:24.72 10:46.54
    12:08.74 13:31.79 14:53.97 16:16.14 17:38.28 19:01.03 20:19.51         
 25 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:31.86  
     1:14.23  2:33.80  3:55.21  5:16.63  6:38.74  8:02.51  9:24.24 10:48.03
    12:11.41 13:35.36 14:59.64 16:23.93 17:47.54 19:10.86 20:31.86         
 26 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:34.81  
     1:19.46  2:43.03  4:06.61  5:30.20  6:52.81  8:15.50  9:38.74 11:01.88
    12:24.61 13:46.69 15:08.60 16:31.29 17:52.82 19:14.77 20:34.81         
 27 Fujii, Sammy S            14 ROSE-CA             20:53.22   20:42.21  
     1:16.05  2:37.11  3:59.00  5:21.59  6:43.77  8:06.21  9:29.18 10:53.13
    12:17.36 13:41.93 15:06.67 16:31.35 17:56.15 19:21.69 20:42.21         
 28 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:45.57  
     1:14.99  2:35.10  3:56.53  5:19.11  6:43.50  8:10.15  9:35.81 11:00.78
    12:23.76 13:47.23 15:12.50 16:39.00 18:03.00 19:25.84 20:45.57         
 29 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:47.64  
     1:14.09  2:35.79  3:57.57  5:19.36  6:42.12  8:06.16  9:30.84 10:55.81
    12:20.50 13:45.82 15:10.75 16:35.94 18:00.05 19:25.01 20:47.64         
 30 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   20:50.76  
     1:17.27  2:39.99  4:03.62  5:27.89  6:52.08  8:16.25  9:40.52 11:05.43
    12:30.08 13:54.50 15:18.76 16:42.19 18:06.31 20:50.76                  
 31 Jacobs, Emily M           18 ROSE-CA             20:20.45   21:07.35  
     1:15.81  2:39.47  4:02.95  5:27.82  6:52.29  8:16.71  9:41.03 11:06.33
    12:32.23 13:58.06 15:24.48 16:51.08 18:17.71 19:44.06 21:07.35         
 32 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA                   NT   21:27.56  
     1:17.75  2:42.88  4:08.26           6:59.85  8:26.43  9:52.95 11:19.26
    12:45.52 14:12.48 15:39.98 17:07.64 18:36.41 20:02.99 21:27.56         
 33 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                   NT   21:29.35  
     1:16.54  2:40.59  4:05.39  5:31.58  6:58.03  8:24.15  9:51.08 11:18.54
    12:47.06 14:15.64 15:43.01 17:10.71 18:39.10 20:06.38 21:29.35         
 34 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA             21:07.61   22:13.68  
     1:19.37  2:48.08  4:18.40  5:47.35  7:16.92  8:46.90 10:18.23 11:48.79
    13:20.27 14:50.78 16:21.04 17:50.79 19:20.39 20:48.01 22:13.68         
 -- Blake, Will R             18 ROSE-CA             16:45.03         DQ  
      No Show Penalty Event
     1:05.23  2:16.61  3:31.27  4:49.07  6:07.89  7:26.00  8:43.50  9:59.26
    11:13.76 12:28.33 13:42.11 14:56.85 16:11.55 17:25.97       DQ         
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA              2:29.49    2:24.82   20  
     1:09.47  2:24.82                                                      
  2 Badescu, Stephan A        15 ROSE-CA              2:30.50    2:25.67   17  
     1:09.70  2:25.67                                                      
  3 Alejandro, Keane          16 Unattached-CA        2:28.71    2:29.84   16  
     1:12.04  2:29.84                                                      
  4 Yarcan, Andre P           18 ROSE-CA              2:37.02    2:34.10   15  
     1:14.99  2:34.10                                                      
  5 Petersen, Amanda K        16 ROSE-CA              2:43.89    2:36.11   14  
     1:17.17  2:36.11                                                      
  6 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA              2:38.74    2:36.43   13  
     1:14.19  2:36.43                                                      
  7 Ruiz, Kailee A            16 ROSE-CA              2:36.29    2:37.00   12  
     1:14.05  2:37.00                                                      
  8 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              2:38.08    2:39.25   11  
     1:17.06  2:39.25                                                      
  9 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              2:42.24    2:39.42    9  
     1:17.78  2:39.42                                                      
 10 Syrkin, Alex S            15 ROSE-CA              2:37.29    2:41.94    7  
     1:17.01  2:41.94                                                      
 11 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:57.04    2:42.27    6  
     1:20.15  2:42.27                                                      
 12 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.33    5  
     1:20.55  2:42.33                                                      
 13 Chang, Dora               16 ROSE-CA              2:33.62    2:42.83    4  
     1:19.27  2:42.83                                                      
 14 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              2:43.99    2:45.80    3  
     1:21.66  2:45.80                                                      
 15 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:52.80    2:46.19    2  
     1:20.30  2:46.19                                                      
 16 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:46.67    1  
     1:20.12  2:46.67                                                      
 17 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              2:52.57    2:49.64  
     1:22.63  2:49.64                                                      
 18 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:50.18  
     1:22.97  2:50.18                                                      
 19 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA              2:54.71    2:51.15  
     1:23.57  2:51.15                                                      
 20 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:52.33  
     1:24.33  2:52.33                                                      
 21 Jacobs, Emily M           18 ROSE-CA              2:50.33    2:53.02  
     1:23.61  2:53.02                                                      
 22 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              2:58.96    2:53.20  
     1:25.28  2:53.20                                                      
 23 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:53.33  
     1:24.28  2:53.33                                                      
 24 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.36  
     1:25.40  2:57.36                                                      
 25 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.57  
     1:27.15  2:57.57                                                      
 26 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.60  
     1:29.43  2:57.60                                                      
 27 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              2:59.69    2:57.68  
     1:27.59  2:57.68                                                      
 28 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:58.74  
     1:27.76  2:58.74                                                      
 29 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              3:05.75    2:59.25  
     1:27.60  2:59.25                                                      
 30 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              2:57.25    2:59.99  
     1:29.24  2:59.99                                                      
 31 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:01.45  
     1:29.49  3:01.45                                                      
 32 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA              3:12.32    3:04.62  
     1:30.77  3:04.62                                                      
 33 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              3:08.66    3:04.63  
     1:30.60  3:04.63                                                      
 34 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.66  
     1:31.94  3:04.66                                                      
 -- Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA              2:52.53         DQ  
     1:24.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
     1:30.98       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:44.15   20  
     1:18.44  2:44.15                                                      
  2 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:45.10   17  
     1:19.91  2:45.10                                                      
  3 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              3:09.91    2:59.03   16  
     1:27.65  2:59.03                                                      
  4 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              2:55.19    2:59.86   15  
     1:28.74  2:59.86                                                      
  5 Walklett, Devyn M         15 ROSE-CA              2:55.12    3:00.46   14  
     1:27.36  3:00.46                                                      
  6 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:56.55    3:01.22   13  
     1:25.64  3:01.22                                                      
  7 Waters, Emily S           13 ROSE-CA              3:03.24    3:04.21   12  
     1:28.25  3:04.21                                                      
  8 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              3:14.82    3:06.01   11  
     1:30.30  3:06.01                                                      
  9 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              3:04.95    3:06.85    9  
     1:30.60  3:06.85                                                      
 10 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              3:26.21    3:08.59    7  
     1:31.83  3:08.59                                                      
 11 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:12.31    6  
     1:31.43  3:12.31                                                      
 12 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              3:22.90    3:12.83    5  
     1:34.08  3:12.83                                                      
 13 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              3:17.13    3:13.89    4  
     1:32.77  3:13.89                                                      
 14 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              3:35.76    3:19.05    3  
     1:34.86  3:19.05                                                      
 15 Worku, Meron              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:21.52    2  
     1:36.53  3:21.52                                                      
 16 Ohanesian, Hasmik         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:25.32    1  
     1:40.63  3:25.32                                                      
 17 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:26.24  
     1:40.38  3:26.24                                                      
 18 Emamaullee, Mira A        13 ROSE-CA              3:24.84    3:27.59  
     1:41.16  3:27.59                                                      
 -- Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              3:11.15         DQ  
      Scissors kick
     1:26.87       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:20.59  
  2 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:23.38  
  3 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:26.43  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beagle, Braden R          15 ROSE-CA              2:20.77    2:24.38   20  
     1:08.59  2:24.38                                                      
  2 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:29.75    2:32.73   17  
     1:09.29  2:32.73                                                      
  3 Ribaya, Max A             15 ROSE-CA              2:37.66    2:34.14   16  
     1:10.66  2:34.14                                                      
  4 Alejandro, Kalen          15 Unattached-CA        2:26.21    2:34.34   15  
     1:10.70  2:34.34                                                      
  5 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              2:40.92    2:35.90   14  
     1:11.27  2:35.90                                                      
  6 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:39.23    2:38.68   13  
     1:15.84  2:38.68                                                      
  7 Liu, Kevin                14 ROSE-CA              2:44.17    2:38.74   12  
     1:11.48  2:38.74                                                      
  8 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:42.14   11  
     1:14.64  2:42.14                                                      
  9 Chiu, Matthew J           15 ROSE-CA              2:53.65    2:46.08    9  
     1:17.79  2:46.08                                                      
 10 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              2:47.72    2:47.62    7  
     1:15.29  2:47.62                                                      
 11 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:50.76    6  
 12 Walklett, Natalie         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:53.21    5  
     1:23.31  2:53.21                                                      
 13 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:53.84    4  
     1:21.52  2:53.84                                                      
 14 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:54.14    3  
     1:19.67  2:54.14                                                      
 15 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:55.22    2  
     1:22.06  2:55.22                                                      
 16 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              2:52.67    2:58.58    1  
     1:22.65  2:58.58                                                      
 17 Li, Daniel                13 ROSE-CA              2:53.35    2:59.53  
     1:23.72  2:59.53                                                      
 18 Li, Claire M              14 ROSE-CA              3:10.71    2:59.73  
     1:16.59  2:59.73                                                      
 19 Zhai, Yaya                12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:59.76  
     1:27.86  2:59.76                                                      
 20 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:02.34  
 21 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:04.60  
     1:26.01  3:04.60                                                      
 22 Gmelich, Holly I          14 ROSE-CA              3:10.01    3:08.69  
     1:23.59  3:08.69                                                      
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Danny L           17 ROSE-CA              4:51.21    4:51.64   20  
     1:02.43  2:20.64  3:45.95  4:51.64                                    
  2 Alejandro, Keane          16 Unattached-CA        4:50.98    4:54.66   17  
     1:05.27  2:24.63  3:45.86  4:54.66                                    
  3 O'Grady, Chris C          16 ROSE-CA              5:04.88    4:56.94   16  
     1:07.76  2:26.47  3:48.25  4:56.94                                    
  4 Dalmacio, Ronald J        15 ROSE-CA              5:09.48    4:59.95   15  
     1:06.53  2:19.01  3:51.12  4:59.95                                    
  5 Yarcan, Andre P           18 ROSE-CA              5:12.64    5:03.72   14  
     1:05.13  2:28.16  3:49.73  5:03.72                                    
  6 Rho, Sean S               15 ROSE-CA              5:27.00    5:10.82   13  
     1:07.39  2:29.98  3:59.86  5:10.82                                    
  7 Park, Brian J             15 ROSE-CA              5:19.15    5:23.45   12  
     1:13.22  2:40.22  4:09.50  5:23.45                                    
  8 Liu, Ray T                12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:24.59   11  
     1:13.13  2:39.06  4:12.88  5:24.59                                    
  9 Alejandro, Kalen          15 Unattached-CA        5:08.27    5:25.32    9  
     1:12.07  2:35.62  4:04.97  5:25.32                                    
 10 Wilson, Maya M            16 ROSE-CA              5:21.23    5:25.54    7  
     1:11.24  2:37.76  4:15.22  5:25.54                                    
 11 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA              5:18.13    5:26.22    6  
     1:11.77  2:36.59  4:11.05  5:26.22                                    
 12 Cienega, Nicole           18 ROSE-CA              5:25.00    5:29.56    5  
     1:10.53  2:38.97  4:15.25  5:29.56                                    
 13 Syrkin, Alex S            15 ROSE-CA              5:42.89    5:30.20    4  
     1:09.09  2:34.67  4:14.21  5:30.20                                    
 14 Sharp, Marshall C         16 ROSE-CA              5:13.90    5:31.37    3  
     1:09.49  2:38.64  4:17.07  5:31.37                                    
 15 Giesler, Emily K          17 ROSE-CA              5:28.46    5:31.90    2  
     1:17.04  2:43.50  4:12.46  5:31.90                                    
 16 Yoon, JungMin             15 ROSE-CA              5:20.96    5:34.07    1  
     1:12.61  2:38.11  4:16.62  5:34.07                                    
 17 Cienega, Melissa          21 ROSE-CA              5:31.81    5:37.32  
     1:13.84  2:44.75  4:23.01  5:37.32                                    
 18 Beagle, Braden R          15 ROSE-CA              5:00.07    5:37.99  
     1:02.68  2:41.69  4:20.49  5:37.99                                    
 19 Devis, Kenneth Christian  12 ROSE-CA              6:02.60    5:38.79  
     1:21.10  2:49.79  4:26.65  5:38.79                                    
 20 Xu, Emily D               15 ROSE-CA              5:50.75    5:38.84  
     1:11.60  2:44.54  4:22.02  5:38.84                                    
 21 Villaluna, Kalissa G      16 ROSE-CA              5:42.59    5:41.15  
     1:15.07  2:42.74  4:26.47  5:41.15                                    
 22 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA              5:43.62    5:46.13  
     1:18.74  2:47.91  4:29.39  5:46.13                                    
 23 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              5:56.53    5:46.17  
     1:15.26  2:48.68  4:29.29  5:46.17                                    
 24 Jacobs, Emily M           18 ROSE-CA              5:30.25    5:48.39  
     1:17.00  2:51.66  4:25.12  5:48.39                                    
 25 Pratt, Sami P             16 ROSE-CA              5:42.21    5:49.34  
     1:15.27  2:51.24  4:25.50  5:49.34                                    
 26 Lee, Jake C               12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:49.91  
     1:19.62  2:50.00  4:31.01  5:49.91                                    
 27 Pak, Blake R              16 ROSE-CA              5:42.43    5:51.54  
     1:16.60  2:49.83  4:29.55  5:51.54                                    
 28 Xu, Sophia D              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:52.22  
     1:17.75  2:51.83  4:31.51  5:52.22                                    
 29 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              5:50.14    5:52.44  
     1:16.42  2:46.05  5:52.44                                             
 30 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:59.51  
                       4:42.14  5:59.51                                    
 31 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:59.94  
     1:23.38  2:57.44  4:37.71  5:59.94                                    
 31 Gish, Addie R             12 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:59.94  
     1:22.65  2:52.51  4:35.13  5:59.94                                    
 33 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  13 ROSE-CA              5:51.83    6:00.11  
     1:12.95  2:54.90  4:44.95  6:00.11                                    
 34 Bonk, Julia A             13 ROSE-CA              5:59.57    6:03.53  
     1:25.05  2:59.61  6:03.53                                             
 35 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:04.12  
     1:24.10  3:02.06  6:04.12                                             
 36 Wang, Hughes Y            11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:04.39  
     1:20.59  2:55.07  4:44.33  6:04.39                                    
 37 Tsai, Otis Y              11 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:09.05  
     1:26.43  3:00.44  6:09.05                                             
 38 Laguna, Marcella G        14 ROSE-CA              6:17.49    6:10.05  
     1:25.15  3:03.38  4:43.92  6:10.05                                    
 39 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    6:14.73  
              3:06.81  4:54.50  6:14.73