ROSE Intrasquad 5_9_2019 - Meet Results

ROSE Intrasquad 5_9_2019
5/9/2019 - 5/9/2019
Pasadena, CA United States
Updated: 5/10/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Rose Bowl Aquatics                        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
            2019 Rose Bowl Aquatics Intrasquad 5_9_2019 - 5/9/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 17 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA                31.09      31.23  
  2 Hsieh, Annabelle E        12 ROSE-CA                   NT      31.87  
  3 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA                33.84      32.94  
  4 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                42.14      38.07  
  5 Wheeler, Cassandra E      13 ROSE-CA                   NT      39.56  
  6 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                39.46      40.18  
  7 Green, Emerald E          10 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.79  
  8 Ellis, Emma V              9 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.83  
  9 Cheung, Mugee M           10 ROSE-CA                38.05      43.32  
 10 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA                46.92      45.29  
 11 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA                48.28      48.02  
 12 Lim, Adela C               8 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.54  
 13 Allen, Ava D               7 ROSE-CA                48.99      50.72  
 14 Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA                54.97      52.92  
 15 Green, Autumn S            8 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.80  
 16 Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:00.03  
 17 Sahabi, Leila             10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:12.70  
 
Women 17 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              1:10.24    1:08.72  
       33.50  1:08.72                                                      
  2 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:10.02    1:10.09  
       33.42  1:10.09                                                      
  3 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA              1:08.77    1:10.42  
       33.12  1:10.42                                                      
  4 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:12.65    1:11.03  
       34.68  1:11.03                                                      
  5 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              1:13.24    1:12.16  
       34.21  1:12.16                                                      
  6 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:12.60    1:12.29  
       34.62  1:12.29                                                      
  7 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA              1:14.44    1:12.42  
       34.45  1:12.42                                                      
  8 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA              1:15.32    1:14.86  
       35.49  1:14.86                                                      
  9 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:15.18    1:15.13  
       34.93  1:15.13                                                      
 10 Hsieh, Annabelle E        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:15.86  
       35.76  1:15.86                                                      
 11 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:17.01    1:15.94  
       35.60  1:15.94                                                      
 12 Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA              1:17.25    1:16.60  
       35.69  1:16.60                                                      
 13 Motley, Ashlyn E           8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.43  
       43.03  1:32.43                                                      
 14 Cheung, Mugee M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.09  
       42.26  1:33.09                                                      
 15 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.14  
       42.68  1:35.14                                                      
 16 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.32  
       45.85  1:35.32                                                      
 17 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.36  
       49.24  1:44.36                                                      
 
Women 17 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA                39.15      37.74  
  2 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA                39.63      38.58  
  3 McCarthy, Samara P        11 ROSE-CA                40.52      39.00  
  4 Edmonds, Elena P          11 ROSE-CA                46.27      39.97  
  5 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.44  
  6 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                50.80      42.40  
  7 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                43.81      42.55  
  8 Zheng, Grace G            12 ROSE-CA                44.20      43.06  
  9 Geoffron, Amelie S        11 ROSE-CA                41.69      43.53  
 10 Wheeler, Cassandra E      13 ROSE-CA                   NT      44.19  
 11 Ramcharan, Priya K        11 ROSE-CA                45.82      45.59  
 12 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                45.25      46.53  
 13 Fontaine, Angie P         12 ROSE-CA                47.02      48.32  
 14 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                47.42      49.38  
 15 Lim, Adela C               8 ROSE-CA                48.04      49.70  
 16 Ellis, Emma V              9 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.37  
 17 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                52.95      53.19  
 18 Valderrama, Zoey Z        11 ROSE-CA                52.92      54.45  
 19 Allen, Ava D               7 ROSE-CA                   NT      54.51  
 20 Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      58.06  
 21 Green, Autumn S            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:00.35  
 22 Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA              1:05.41    1:06.62  
 -- Lam, Robyn J              11 ROSE-CA                41.46         DQ  
 -- Perner, Lilli A           11 ROSE-CA                44.40         DQ  
 -- Motley, Ashlyn E           8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA                49.75         DQ  
 -- Green, Emerald E          10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sahabi, Leila             10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 17 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:21.02    1:22.09  
       40.62  1:22.09                                                      
  2 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.18    1:22.40  
  3 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:25.73    1:22.90  
       41.25  1:22.90                                                      
  4 Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA              1:24.90    1:29.64  
       41.70  1:29.64                                                      
  5 Chen, Carol A             11 ROSE-CA              1:33.03    1:32.79  
       43.15  1:32.79                                                      
  6 Eisen, Amanda D           12 ROSE-CA              1:41.30    1:34.78  
       46.50  1:34.78                                                      
  7 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA              1:27.94    1:35.40  
       45.62  1:35.40                                                      
  8 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.53  
       47.03  1:38.53                                                      
  9 Geoffron, Amelie S        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.08  
       50.62  1:49.08                                                      
 10 Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.06  
       52.29  1:51.06                                                      
 -- Chen, Carie L             11 ROSE-CA              1:37.80         DQ  
       45.64       DQ                                                      
 
Women 17 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Samara P        11 ROSE-CA                41.61      38.82  
  2 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT      40.73  
  3 Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                51.93      42.61  
  4 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA                45.20      42.88  
  5 Edmonds, Elena P          11 ROSE-CA                48.63      44.19  
  6 Lam, Robyn J              11 ROSE-CA                48.40      45.00  
  7 Perner, Lilli A           11 ROSE-CA                48.63      49.07  
  8 Good, Catalina M          10 ROSE-CA                51.01      49.50  
  9 Groves, Zara E            10 ROSE-CA                   NT      50.40  
 10 Wheeler, Cassandra E      13 ROSE-CA                   NT      51.42  
 11 Motley, Ashlyn E           8 ROSE-CA                52.36      51.74  
 12 Cheung, Mugee M           10 ROSE-CA                52.46      51.85  
 13 Attar, Sarah E            10 ROSE-CA                54.31      53.40  
 14 Kim, Abby O               10 ROSE-CA                55.89      55.00  
 15 Allen, Ava D               7 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.69  
 16 Valderrama, Zoey Z        11 ROSE-CA              1:02.53    1:01.33  
 17 Green, Emerald E          10 ROSE-CA              1:02.21    1:01.76  
 18 Ellis, Emma V              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:03.67  
 19 Green, Autumn S            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:07.11  
 20 Campa, Fiona M             8 ROSE-CA              1:08.55    1:13.14  
 -- Gibu, Kamari M             9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramcharan, Priya K        11 ROSE-CA                51.39         DQ  
 -- Lim, Adela C               8 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sahabi, Leila             10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fontaine, Angie P         12 ROSE-CA                54.53         DQ  
 
Women 17 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              1:21.58    1:21.40  
       38.56  1:21.40                                                      
  2 Chan, Mikayla T           11 ROSE-CA              1:29.45    1:29.30  
       42.87  1:29.30                                                      
  3 Choi, Brianna H           13 ROSE-CA              1:34.26    1:30.35  
       43.53  1:30.35                                                      
  4 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              1:33.29    1:30.87  
       44.09  1:30.87                                                      
  5 Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA              1:35.94    1:33.28  
       42.65  1:33.28                                                      
  6 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              1:37.48    1:33.48  
       44.15  1:33.48                                                      
  7 Essmiller, Emiko L        11 ROSE-CA              1:38.97    1:39.62  
       47.15  1:39.62                                                      
  8 Khajehgian, Inessa A      11 ROSE-CA              2:00.23    1:44.34  
       49.49  1:44.34                                                      
  9 Venuturupalli, Kaavya N   13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.13  
       49.01  1:49.13                                                      
 10 Choi, Carissa C           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.62  
       51.18  1:51.62                                                      
 11 Saito, Nozomi M           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:52.80  
       54.43  1:52.80                                                      
 -- DiPietre, Isabelle G      14 ROSE-CA              1:34.91         DQ  
       44.29       DQ                                                      
 
Women 17 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA                36.67      35.03  
  2 Barry, Victoria E         14 ROSE-CA                43.98      36.94  
  3 Addiego, Shae E           12 ROSE-CA                35.45      37.75  
  4 Starr, Jasper S           12 ROSE-CA                   NT      39.11  
  5 McCarthy, Samara P        11 ROSE-CA                42.16      39.87  
  6 DeRobertis, Maddie R      11 ROSE-CA                39.64      40.12  
  7 Masters, Blythe A         14 ROSE-CA                39.43      40.61  
  8 Chen, Carol A             11 ROSE-CA                41.03      41.09  
  9 Ramcharan, Priya K        11 ROSE-CA                   NT      41.31  
 10 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA                40.99      42.90  
 11 Chen, Carie L             11 ROSE-CA                43.77      44.86  
 12 Perner, Lilli A           11 ROSE-CA                46.24      45.89  
 13 Lam, Robyn J              11 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.00  
 14 Geoffron, Amelie S        11 ROSE-CA                   NT      53.30  
 15 Bauer, Katie A            11 ROSE-CA                   NT      54.49  
 16 Fontaine, Angie P         12 ROSE-CA                58.22    1:02.66  
 -- Granados, Gloria E        12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Eisen, Amanda D           12 ROSE-CA                45.79         DQ  
 -- Edmonds, Elena P          11 ROSE-CA                49.03         DQ  
 -- Zheng, Grace G            12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Valderrama, Zoey Z        11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Women 17 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Brianna H           13 ROSE-CA              1:33.77    1:24.98  
       38.47  1:24.98                                                      
  2 DiPietre, Isabelle G      14 ROSE-CA              1:31.78    1:26.93  
       39.41  1:26.93                                                      
 
Women 17 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA              1:20.30    1:17.52  
       35.29  1:17.52                                                      
  2 Choi, Brianna H           13 ROSE-CA              1:23.51    1:17.79  
       35.98  1:17.79                                                      
  3 Wong, Emily P             12 ROSE-CA              1:22.01    1:18.25  
       36.46  1:18.25                                                      
  4 Villavicencio, Bella G    11 ROSE-CA              1:21.81    1:19.57  
       35.77  1:19.57                                                      
  5 Barry, Victoria E         14 ROSE-CA              1:32.60    1:21.05  
       35.92  1:21.05                                                      
  6 Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              1:24.29    1:21.67  
       39.06  1:21.67                                                      
  7 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:23.42  
       37.81  1:23.42                                                      
  8 Masters, Blythe A         14 ROSE-CA              1:25.90    1:24.49  
       39.68  1:24.49                                                      
  9 Eisen, Amanda D           12 ROSE-CA              1:34.90    1:33.80  
       44.65  1:33.80                                                      
 10 Dahiyat, Sabrina C        12 ROSE-CA              1:26.65    1:33.84  
       41.88  1:33.84                                                      
 -- Hsieh, Annabelle E        12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Carol A             11 ROSE-CA              1:38.53         DQ  
       40.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Carie L             11 ROSE-CA              1:37.08         DQ  
       43.37       DQ                                                      
 
Women 17 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Morgan A             11 ROSE-CA              2:55.65    2:41.69  
       54.06  1:16.07  2:41.69                                             
  2 Bao, Kayley               13 ROSE-CA              2:51.32    2:50.48  
       40.73  1:23.85  2:10.43  2:50.48                                    
  3 DiPietre, Isabelle G      14 ROSE-CA              2:50.60    2:52.06  
       40.50  1:26.37  2:16.34  2:52.06                                    
  4 Malone, Amina R           14 ROSE-CA              2:49.55    2:52.56  
       37.55  1:20.20  2:12.17  2:52.56                                    
  5 Byrd, Caitlin V           13 ROSE-CA              3:05.57    2:59.94  
       39.41  1:26.94  2:17.91  2:59.94                                    
  6 Barry, Victoria E         14 ROSE-CA              3:28.49    3:03.64  
       39.64  1:26.16  2:21.08  3:03.64                                    
  7 Lara, Samira N            13 ROSE-CA              3:13.08    3:09.58  
       41.71  1:30.11  2:28.60  3:09.58                                    
  8 Masters, Blythe A         14 ROSE-CA                   NT    3:14.79  
       42.95  1:32.99  2:27.46  3:14.79                                    
 -- Beltz, Kaitlyn H          14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.15  1:21.74  2:17.16       DQ                                    
 -- Ordaz, Melissa R          12 ROSE-CA              3:02.07         DQ  
       41.25  1:27.31  2:17.87       DQ                                    
 
Men 17 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                   NT      32.81  
  2 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA                39.82      35.80  
  3 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                44.25      38.55  
  4 Benderskii, Andres A      10 ROSE-CA                40.22      39.66  
  5 Sui, Ethan D               9 ROSE-CA                38.10      40.31  
  6 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    10 ROSE-CA                41.10      40.87  
  7 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      42.43  
  8 Omara, Craig A             8 ROSE-CA                42.06      42.74  
  9 Lee, Nate J                8 ROSE-CA                39.78      43.23  
 10 Rumigny Kanso, Ziad A      9 ROSE-CA                46.30      43.25  
 11 Eliasian, Leo T            9 ROSE-CA                48.29      43.89  
 12 Gmelich, Casey E           9 ROSE-CA                49.36      45.19  
 13 Chang (Lee), Matthew       9 ROSE-CA                   NT      47.00  
 14 Dean, David M              8 ROSE-CA                50.91      50.34  
 15 Rumigny Kanso, Stephan A  10 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.49  
 16 Kim, Noah B                8 ROSE-CA                51.67      52.82  
 -- Cheung, Matthew M         12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bindra, Kabir S           13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 17 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Timofeev, Victor          15 ROSE-CA              1:08.36    1:04.79  
       30.10  1:04.79                                                      
  2 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:06.88    1:05.13  
       30.54  1:05.13                                                      
  3 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:12.19    1:08.29  
       32.96  1:08.29                                                      
  4 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              1:15.28    1:10.93  
       33.77  1:10.93                                                      
  5 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:09.25    1:12.56  
       34.28  1:12.56                                                      
  6 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA              1:28.13    1:12.79  
       32.86  1:12.79                                                      
  7 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA              1:13.82    1:14.79  
       34.53  1:14.79                                                      
  8 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.52    1:17.59  
       36.27  1:17.59                                                      
  9 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:17.15    1:18.49  
       37.52  1:18.49                                                      
 10 Tao, Connor G             14 ROSE-CA              1:26.02    1:20.55  
       38.53  1:20.55                                                      
 11 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA              1:26.75    1:21.66  
       38.56  1:21.66                                                      
 12 Espinosa, Reilly S        11 ROSE-CA              1:19.04    1:22.12  
       37.59  1:22.12                                                      
 13 Hutts, Charlie M          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:22.32  
       40.87  1:22.32                                                      
 14 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.26  
       39.83  1:25.26                                                      
 15 Benderskii, Andres A      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.40  
       39.92  1:25.40                                                      
 16 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:25.59  
       38.71  1:25.59                                                      
 17 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:27.80  
       39.86  1:27.80                                                      
 18 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA              1:26.57    1:34.69  
 19 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.82  
       42.25  1:36.82                                                      
 20 Kim, Cody C               15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.26  
       40.26  1:37.26                                                      
 21 Snyder, Hudson O           9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.71  
       45.08  1:37.71                                                      
 
Men 17 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA                34.84      35.44  
  2 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                41.07      38.38  
  3 Minamisawa, Henry J       11 ROSE-CA                43.83      39.12  
  4 Feng, Gregory L           12 ROSE-CA                41.57      40.43  
  5 Yang, Jack M              11 ROSE-CA                42.24      41.51  
  6 Sui, Ethan D               9 ROSE-CA                44.84      42.90  
  7 Khoury, Michael M         12 ROSE-CA                   NT      43.14  
  8 Ohanesian, Minas M        11 ROSE-CA                45.18      44.21  
  9 Lorca, Shaun T            12 ROSE-CA                44.78      44.49  
 10 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                47.33      44.55  
 11 Benderskii, Andres A      10 ROSE-CA                50.65      44.83  
 12 Gmelich, Casey E           9 ROSE-CA                48.18      46.99  
 13 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    10 ROSE-CA                45.75      48.72  
 14 Yu, David E               11 ROSE-CA                   NT      49.08  
 15 Eliasian, Leo T            9 ROSE-CA                52.04      50.36  
 16 Snyder, Hudson O           9 ROSE-CA                50.97      50.80  
 17 Rumigny Kanso, Ziad A      9 ROSE-CA                50.63      51.18  
 18 Lee, Nate J                8 ROSE-CA                45.79      51.31  
 19 Omara, Craig A             8 ROSE-CA                49.44      51.50  
 20 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.00  
 21 Chang (Lee), Matthew       9 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.09  
 22 Dean, David M              8 ROSE-CA                54.27      52.82  
 23 Kim, Noah B                8 ROSE-CA                51.07      54.70  
 -- Rumigny Kanso, Stephan A  10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cheung, Matthew M         12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bindra, Kabir S           13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 17 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:16.03    1:15.53  
       36.41  1:15.53                                                      
  2 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA              1:17.59    1:18.61  
       38.29  1:18.61                                                      
  3 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:22.45    1:22.77  
       40.41  1:22.77                                                      
  4 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:27.27    1:27.40  
       42.35  1:27.40                                                      
  5 Hutts, Charlie M          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:34.25  
       45.80  1:34.25                                                      
  6 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              1:34.90    1:34.54  
       44.99  1:34.54                                                      
  7 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:35.03  
  8 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA              1:45.75    1:45.00  
 -- Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       55.31       DQ                                                      
 
Men 17 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Justin J             12 ROSE-CA                44.56      42.92  
  2 Yang, Jack M              11 ROSE-CA                45.24      45.38  
  3 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                48.33      46.20  
  4 Minamisawa, Henry J       11 ROSE-CA                48.48      46.64  
  5 Shah, Deven J             10 ROSE-CA                55.67      52.47  
  6 Lorca, Shaun T            12 ROSE-CA                   NT      52.83  
  7 Wong, Fredrik R           10 ROSE-CA                56.05      54.57  
  8 Snyder, Hudson O           9 ROSE-CA                56.23      55.36  
  9 Shah, Kieran I             9 ROSE-CA                   NT      55.64  
 10 Omara, Craig A             8 ROSE-CA                54.39      56.64  
 11 Eliasian, Leo T            9 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.80  
 12 Shin, Ethan J              9 ROSE-CA              1:00.49    1:01.11  
 13 Rumigny Kanso, Stephan A  10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:02.02  
 14 Venuturupalli, Akhil J    10 ROSE-CA              1:01.10    1:03.48  
 15 Kim, Noah B                8 ROSE-CA                57.25    1:03.55  
 16 Gmelich, Casey E           9 ROSE-CA              1:06.59    1:06.52  
 17 Dean, David M              8 ROSE-CA              1:04.09    1:07.04  
 -- Cheung, Matthew M         12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Khoury, Michael M         12 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bindra, Kabir S           13 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Yu, David E               11 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lee, Nate J                8 ROSE-CA                52.89         DQ  
 -- Chang (Lee), Matthew       9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 17 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Sebastian L         15 ROSE-CA              1:20.66    1:19.53  
       37.59  1:19.53                                                      
  2 Reimers, Trent J          14 ROSE-CA              1:32.06    1:27.78  
       41.79  1:27.78                                                      
  3 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              1:31.38    1:28.91  
       41.97  1:28.91                                                      
  4 Crowley, Will M           13 ROSE-CA              1:30.20    1:30.32  
       41.50  1:30.32                                                      
  5 Timofeev, Victor          15 ROSE-CA              1:30.70    1:31.29  
       43.51  1:31.29                                                      
  6 Chung, David J            11 ROSE-CA              1:41.80    1:31.67  
       43.41  1:31.67                                                      
  7 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:33.39    1:33.29  
       44.78  1:33.29                                                      
  8 Urban, Arlo J             13 ROSE-CA              1:32.81    1:35.16  
       44.04  1:35.16                                                      
  9 Kim, Cody C               15 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:37.99  
       45.49  1:37.99                                                      
 10 Sievertson, Ronan A       12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:41.82  
       48.25  1:41.82                                                      
 11 Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.21  
       49.01  1:43.21                                                      
 12 Espinosa, Reilly S        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.47  
       48.62  1:44.47                                                      
 13 MacMillan, Reilly E       11 ROSE-CA              1:58.77    1:48.90  
       49.63  1:48.90                                                      
 14 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              2:05.65    1:54.99  
       54.07  1:54.99                                                      
 
Men 17 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lin, Peter *              11 ROSE-CA                33.87      34.14  
  2 Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA                41.90      39.17  
  3 Khoury, Michael M         12 ROSE-CA                   NT      39.64  
  4 Lorca, Shaun T            12 ROSE-CA                46.09      43.83  
  5 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                46.89      44.32  
  6 Yang, Jack M              11 ROSE-CA                39.80      44.50  
 -- Minamisawa, Henry J       11 ROSE-CA                45.05         DQ  
 
Men 17 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Sebastian L         15 ROSE-CA              1:13.00    1:12.56  
       32.49  1:12.56                                                      
  2 Crowley, Will M           13 ROSE-CA              1:14.17    1:17.21  
       34.42  1:17.21                                                      
  3 Reimers, Trent J          14 ROSE-CA              1:50.21    1:29.79  
       40.82  1:29.79                                                      
 
Men 17 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Andrew J         13 ROSE-CA              1:17.27    1:15.08  
       34.36  1:15.08                                                      
  2 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA              1:23.50    1:18.08  
       36.77  1:18.08                                                      
  3 Seto, Troy A              11 ROSE-CA              1:22.26    1:19.63  
       37.39  1:19.63                                                      
  4 Bai, Elliott T            12 ROSE-CA              1:25.15    1:21.92  
       40.37  1:21.92                                                      
  5 Urban, Arlo J             13 ROSE-CA              1:21.39    1:22.21  
       35.58  1:22.21                                                      
  6 Stow, Preston B           12 ROSE-CA              1:34.07    1:27.52  
       38.09  1:27.52                                                      
  7 Espinosa, Reilly S        11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:28.77  
       41.24  1:28.77                                                      
  8 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:27.52    1:31.43  
       44.05  1:31.43                                                      
  9 Manzanero, Ryan A         10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:32.83  
       43.47  1:32.83                                                      
 10 Hutts, Charlie M          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:33.73  
       45.48  1:33.73                                                      
 11 Ho, Mason J               11 ROSE-CA              1:38.11    1:33.84  
       44.53  1:33.84                                                      
 -- Fieda, Aidan J            12 ROSE-CA              1:33.44         DQ  
       39.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Tao, Connor G             14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       42.66       DQ                                                      
 -- Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA              1:22.54         DQ  
       36.83       DQ                                                      
 
Men 17 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Sebastian L         15 ROSE-CA              2:38.63    2:39.03  
       34.85  1:15.86  2:03.65  2:39.03                                    
  2 Crowley, Will M           13 ROSE-CA              2:42.86    2:46.97  
       35.29  1:17.36  2:09.32  2:46.97                                    
  3 Reimers, Trent J          14 ROSE-CA              2:45.37    2:49.97  
       41.13  1:22.42  2:13.66  2:49.97                                    
  4 Sun, Linus R              13 ROSE-CA              2:57.29    2:56.26  
       42.78  1:26.97  2:16.09  2:56.26                                    
  5 Timofeev, Victor          15 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:57.33  
       39.47  1:25.73  2:19.64  2:57.33                                    
  6 Lyu, Henry N              11 ROSE-CA              3:15.76    2:58.65  
       40.67  1:26.79  2:15.94  2:58.65                                    
  7 Tao, Connor G             14 ROSE-CA              3:07.92    3:10.20  
       45.92  1:35.68  2:27.38  3:10.20                                    
 -- Eshel, Ben M              14 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
       40.75  1:29.45  2:21.73       DQ                                    
 -- Urban, Arlo J             13 ROSE-CA              3:04.34         DQ  
     1:06.23  1:58.43       DQ