PAC BRW LC Meet - Meet Results

PAC BRW LC Meet
6/1/2019 - 6/2/2019
Castaic, CA U.S.A.
Updated: 6/2/2019

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           2019 CA PAC B/R/W Long Course Meet - 6/1/2019 to 6/2/2019           
                              Sanction #: S19-204                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                36.58      35.78  
  2 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                36.65      35.85  
  3 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 37.87      36.03  
  3 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA                36.76      36.03  
  5 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                37.13      36.46  
  6 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                36.79      36.64  
  7 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 37.60      37.33  
  8 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                37.53      37.68  
  9 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA                37.57      38.16  
 10 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA                38.04      38.30  
RED - Division  
  1 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                39.27      38.08  
  2 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 39.59      38.76  
  3 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 38.42      39.23  
  4 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                39.00      39.43  
  5 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                40.23      39.63  
  6 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                 38.92      40.65  
  7 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA                40.17      40.77  
  8 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                41.06      41.47  
  9 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 41.25      41.73  
 10 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA                41.15      41.77  
 11 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA                 41.72      44.58  
WHT - Division  
  1 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                   NT      37.99  
  2 Wen, Sky                  10 TSM-CA                 42.30      39.28  
  3 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT      41.30  
  4 Gutierrez, Ella            8 ROSE-CA                49.56      41.67  
  5 Namjoshi, Anika            9 WYO-CA                 43.48      42.03  
  6 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA                41.94      42.33  
  7 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST-CA                51.14      42.39  
  8 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA                 50.01      42.40  
  9 Bonk, Annie                8 ROSE-CA                42.08      42.48  
 10 Ancker, Anna               9 ROSE-CA                42.98      42.94  
 11 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                42.39      44.21  
 12 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                 41.95      47.25  
 13 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA                 47.93      47.58  
 14 Wynholds, Madeleine        9 BRSC-CA                   NT      47.93  
 15 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA                 48.30      48.88  
 16 Pisano, Anna               9 ROSE-CA                50.32      49.67  
 17 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA                55.76      50.49  
 18 Arnold, Madeline           7 RYL-CA                 54.94      51.81  
 19 Mathews, Caitlin           8 RYL-CA                    NT      53.82  
 20 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     7 TSM-CA                 55.11      54.20  
 21 Blue, Victoria             9 WYO-CA                    NT      55.74  
 22 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC-CA                   NT      56.57  
 23 Hartman, Myla Zuri         8 BRSC-CA                   NT      56.95  
 24 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC-CA                   NT      58.50  
 25 Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:02.48  
 26 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA                 59.53    1:10.29  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:20.63    1:19.47  
  2 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA              1:23.07    1:21.10  
  3 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              1:24.00    1:21.12  
  4 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:23.62    1:21.55  
  5 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA              1:23.31    1:22.00  
  6 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:22.98    1:23.41  
  7 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:22.50    1:24.55  
  8 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:23.98    1:24.96  
RED - Division  
  1 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              1:30.31    1:22.35  
  2 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA               1:28.87    1:23.15  
  3 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA              1:28.57    1:23.78  
  4 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA              1:28.90    1:25.79  
  5 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:24.85    1:26.25  
  6 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               1:27.52    1:29.78  
  7 Plummer, Ashley            9 CITI-CA              1:29.26    1:30.01  
  8 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:30.08    1:30.30  
  9 Lluz, Jewell              10 ZAP-CA               1:30.33    1:30.35  
 10 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA              1:30.25    1:30.38  
 11 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA              1:31.17    1:34.19  
 12 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA              1:31.03    1:35.35  
 13 Bonk, Annie                8 ROSE-CA              1:31.92    1:35.52  
WHT - Division  
  1 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:35.64    1:24.16  
  2 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:31.42    1:28.11  
  3 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:34.23    1:29.97  
  4 Wong, Addison             10 ROSE-CA              1:37.09    1:30.83  
  5 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:38.26    1:33.71  
  6 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               1:32.09    1:34.80  
  7 Namjoshi, Anika            9 WYO-CA               1:34.43    1:35.15  
  8 Poghosyan, Zaruhi         10 LASC-CA                   NT    1:37.34  
  9 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA              1:41.13    1:37.64  
 10 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA               1:35.15    1:38.43  
 11 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA              1:44.28    1:40.81  
 12 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA               1:42.23    1:42.23  
 13 Rozenblum, Lyla           10 TSM-CA               1:45.52    1:44.39  
 14 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST-CA              1:57.43    1:45.55  
 15 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:50.12    1:45.85  
 16 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA               1:50.46    1:49.27  
 17 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA               1:55.85    1:49.42  
 18 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA               1:51.75    1:55.15  
 19 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:55.90  
 20 Durieux, Elle              9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:56.53  
 21 Blue, Victoria             9 WYO-CA               2:10.72    2:03.30  
 22 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:16.60  
 23 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA               2:16.84    2:20.63  
 24 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:23.65  
 25 Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:23.84  
 -- Troughton, Ella           10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA              2:56.05    2:52.33  
                1:22.04   2:52.33 (1:30.29)                                        
  2 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA              3:00.82    2:56.23  
                1:23.54   2:56.23 (1:32.69)                                        
  3 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA              2:56.33    2:56.34  
                1:24.66   2:56.34 (1:31.68)                                        
  4 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              3:03.19    2:56.81  
                1:21.20   2:56.81 (1:35.61)                                        
  5 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA              3:17.27    2:57.28  
                1:26.71   2:57.28 (1:30.57)                                        
  6 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              3:02.13    3:00.24  
                1:27.92   3:00.24 (1:32.32)                                        
  7 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              3:06.89    3:01.46  
                1:27.95   3:01.46 (1:33.51)                                        
  8 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              2:59.65    3:01.77  
                1:27.97   3:01.77 (1:33.80)                                        
  9 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              3:08.85    3:04.86  
                1:31.20   3:04.86 (1:33.66)                                        
 10 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              3:07.61    3:14.23  
                1:28.36   3:14.23 (1:45.87)                                        
 11 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA              3:19.30    3:17.52  
                1:35.91   3:17.52 (1:41.61)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                44.63      42.44  
  2 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA                44.02      42.75  
  3 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                43.68      43.04  
  4 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA                45.85      44.41  
  5 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                44.98      45.25  
  6 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA                44.53      46.00  
  7 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 45.05      46.75  
  8 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA                44.42      47.21  
  9 Bonk, Annie                8 ROSE-CA                44.40      47.98  
 10 Arnold, Eryn               9 CITI-CA                45.99      48.08  
RED - Division  
  1 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA                49.93      43.41  
  2 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                48.06      44.16  
  3 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 48.00      45.05  
  4 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 47.23      45.37  
  5 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                46.90      46.36  
  6 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                46.63      46.42  
  7 Lluz, Jewell              10 ZAP-CA                 47.16      46.56  
  8 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA                48.36      47.02  
  9 Wong, Addison             10 ROSE-CA                48.37      47.35  
 10 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                46.50      47.92  
 11 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA                47.35      48.05  
 12 Plummer, Ashley            9 CITI-CA                47.27      48.86  
 13 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                48.70      50.59  
 14 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA                 49.19      51.64  
 15 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                 50.51      53.18  
WHT - Division  
  1 Namjoshi, Anika            9 WYO-CA                 52.05      48.42  
  2 Poghosyan, Zaruhi         10 LASC-CA                55.17      48.48  
  3 Troughton, Ella           10 TSM-CA                 52.48      50.11  
  4 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                   NT      52.50  
  5 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 52.45      53.96  
  6 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA                54.39      54.18  
  7 Rozenblum, Lyla           10 TSM-CA               1:00.96      54.40  
  8 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                 56.97      54.46  
  9 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                 55.35      54.96  
 10 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                51.58      55.01  
 11 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT      55.40  
 12 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA                 57.92      57.43  
 13 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST-CA              1:06.58      59.15  
 14 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                59.54    1:00.43  
 15 Donis, Kamila              8 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:00.47  
 16 Durieux, Elle              9 ROSE-CA              1:03.39    1:01.53  
 17 Taylor, Annika             8 DRGN-CA              1:01.56    1:01.62  
 18 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:09.91  
 19 Blue, Victoria             9 WYO-CA                    NT    1:10.47  
 20 Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:12.22  
 21 Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:29.30  
 22 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA               1:36.97    1:36.02  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA               1:37.26    1:24.69  
  2 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:26.57    1:26.60  
  3 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:36.61    1:31.18  
  4 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:36.42    1:33.54  
  5 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:37.32    1:34.11  
  6 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:35.73    1:34.30  
  7 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:34.33    1:34.37  
  8 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:41.76    1:35.05  
  9 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA               1:49.55    1:35.75  
 10 Wen, Sky                  10 TSM-CA               1:44.37    1:36.29  
 11 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA              1:36.75    1:38.49  
 12 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA              1:57.05    1:38.92  
 13 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:39.69  
 14 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:46.11    1:39.91  
 15 Bonk, Annie                8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:42.11  
 16 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:56.67    1:42.28  
 17 Gutierrez, Ella            8 ROSE-CA              1:49.13    1:42.88  
 18 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:39.96    1:43.24  
 19 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA               1:50.57    1:43.49  
 20 Namjoshi, Anika            9 WYO-CA                    NT    1:45.04  
 21 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                   NT    1:45.46  
 22 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:47.11  
 23 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:47.68  
 24 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               1:55.42    1:49.04  
 25 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA               2:04.92    1:53.30  
 26 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:55.03  
 27 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:59.60  
 28 Pisano, Anna               9 ROSE-CA              1:57.65    2:00.21  
 29 Ancker, Anna               9 ROSE-CA              2:06.56    2:00.83  
 30 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     7 TSM-CA                    NT    2:02.45  
 31 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               2:04.17    2:02.76  
 32 Mathews, Caitlin           8 RYL-CA                    NT    2:08.64  
 33 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST-CA              2:21.30    2:13.85  
 34 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:14.04  
 35 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:37.11  
 36 Blue, Victoria             9 WYO-CA                    NT    2:42.03  
 37 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA                    NT    3:08.65  
 -- Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA               1:44.83         DQ  
 -- Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA                49.49      49.13  
  2 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA                50.59      53.42  
RED - Division  
  1 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                53.66      50.92  
  2 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                51.55      51.09  
  3 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                53.57      52.03  
  4 Chan, Azure                8 DRGN-CA                52.99      52.32  
  5 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                53.24      52.81  
  6 Miller, Isabella          10 RYL-CA                 51.99      53.46  
  7 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 52.92      53.71  
  8 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                53.87      53.79  
  9 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                54.06      54.38  
 10 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA                 54.92      54.80  
 11 Luban, Julia              10 TSM-CA                 54.01      55.75  
 12 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA                55.10      56.46  
 13 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                53.12      57.36  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA                56.33      53.70  
  2 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:03.02      54.09  
  3 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA                 58.31      56.46  
  4 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              1:02.15      56.77  
  5 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                58.00      56.78  
  6 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                56.07      56.85  
  7 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               1:08.90      57.34  
  8 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                58.96      57.68  
  9 Gutierrez, Ella            8 ROSE-CA              1:07.77      57.84  
 10 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA               1:00.31      58.70  
 11 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:00.43  
 12 Wynholds, Madeleine        9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:00.91  
 13 Pisano, Anna               9 ROSE-CA              1:03.80    1:02.87  
 14 Bonk, Annie                8 ROSE-CA              1:00.08    1:03.88  
 15 Ancker, Anna               9 ROSE-CA              1:04.03    1:04.72  
 16 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:08.46    1:06.64  
 17 Paik-Heintz, Charlotte     7 TSM-CA                    NT    1:06.70  
 18 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST-CA              1:10.75    1:08.30  
 19 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA               1:07.00    1:09.77  
 20 Namjoshi, Anika            9 WYO-CA                    NT    1:10.06  
 21 Arnold, Madeline           7 RYL-CA                    NT    1:10.16  
 22 Mathews, Caitlin           8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:10.23  
 23 Blue, Victoria             9 WYO-CA                    NT    1:12.85  
 24 Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:20.02  
 25 Marshall, Cora             7 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.91  
 -- Hartman, Myla Zuri         8 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldana, Sophia            10 LASC-CA              1:48.56    1:46.45  
  2 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               1:49.32    1:46.71  
  3 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              1:47.99    1:51.21  
  4 Lluz, Jewell              10 ZAP-CA               1:54.77    1:53.21  
  5 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA              1:51.38    1:53.25  
  6 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA              1:58.76    1:54.61  
  7 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:49.23    1:55.50  
  8 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                   NT    1:56.62  
  9 Troughton, Ella           10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:57.00  
 10 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA               1:57.57    1:57.43  
 11 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA              1:55.83    1:58.12  
 12 Kim, Euna                  9 TCS-CA               1:55.08    1:58.45  
 13 Plummer, Ashley            9 CITI-CA                   NT    1:58.86  
 14 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              1:53.82    1:58.92  
 15 Docter, Dylan             10 ROSE-CA              1:46.73    1:59.13  
 16 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA               2:01.10    1:59.90  
 17 Luker, Nina               10 WEST-CA              2:02.65    2:01.76  
 18 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA              2:02.79    2:02.06  
 19 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:57.78    2:03.02  
 20 Wong, Addison             10 ROSE-CA              2:00.72    2:03.58  
 21 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               2:05.24    2:03.64  
 22 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA               2:29.03    2:05.26  
 23 Coyne, Annie               9 CITI-CA                   NT    2:06.11  
 24 Sepulveda, Nayareli        9 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:07.60  
 25 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              2:01.95    2:08.02  
 26 Lim, Adela                 9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:09.37  
 27 Rozenblum, Lyla           10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:09.83  
 28 Bonk, Annie                8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:13.76  
 29 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:18.33  
 30 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               2:40.17    2:25.96  
 31 Taylor, Annika             8 DRGN-CA                   NT    2:30.14  
 32 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                    NT    2:30.25  
 33 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA                    NT    2:36.21  
 34 Blue, Victoria             9 WYO-CA                    NT    2:36.47  
 35 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:37.29  
 -- Canseco, Katelynn         10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cervantes, Grace          10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Schmitt, Eli              10 WEST-CA                42.84      43.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA                43.25      41.64  
  2 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                 44.28      42.57  
  3 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                45.83      43.19  
  4 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA                43.34      43.30  
  5 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA                44.71      45.01  
  6 Lluz, Jewell              10 ZAP-CA                 46.90      46.33  
  7 Plummer, Ashley            9 CITI-CA                46.67      48.61  
  8 Harris, Marlo             10 CITI-CA                45.54      52.59  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chang, Sophie             10 TSM-CA                 48.56      42.56  
  2 Campos, Yaretzi           10 SGAC-CA                49.06      44.45  
  3 Jung, Hazel                9 TCS-CA                 48.82      46.01  
  4 Chiang, Chloe              9 DRGN-CA                50.60      48.54  
  5 Warren, Charlotte         10 LASC-CA                50.36      49.41  
  6 Bonk, Annie                8 ROSE-CA                48.24      49.85  
  7 Wong, Addison             10 ROSE-CA                50.79      50.07  
  8 Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA                56.03      50.09  
  9 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA              1:02.34      50.24  
 10 Collins, Emily             9 LASC-CA                47.46      50.44  
 10 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA                 50.44      50.44  
 12 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA                49.33      50.88  
 13 Velasquez, Nicole          8 SGAC-CA                52.06      51.02  
 14 Poghosyan, Zaruhi         10 LASC-CA                53.77      56.73  
 15 Yao, Lily                 10 TSM-CA                 52.25      57.54  
 16 Donis, Kamila              8 UN-02-CA               59.04      59.29  
 17 Landaverde, Amarilis      10 LMST-CA              1:10.36    1:00.58  
 18 Riebli, Catherine          8 TSM-CA                    NT    1:01.46  
 19 Burrell, Lexi              9 TSM-CA               1:00.91    1:03.10  
 20 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA               1:00.67    1:05.74  
 21 Rozenblum, Lyla           10 TSM-CA               1:09.91    1:08.04  
 22 Namjoshi, Anika            9 WYO-CA               1:07.00    1:11.46  
 23 Burrell, Claire            9 TSM-CA               1:13.04    1:11.76  
 24 Armstrong, Evangeline      9 TSM-CA               1:13.09    1:12.67  
 25 Molina, Bella              8 PAC-CA                    NT    1:33.95  
 -- Troughton, Ella           10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Annika             8 DRGN-CA              1:16.82         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpert, Sadie             10 TSM-CA                    NT    1:32.02  
  2 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              1:38.64    1:33.04  
  3 Chan, Kiki                10 DRGN-CA              1:37.36    1:38.89  
  4 O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              1:47.99    1:40.04  
  5 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              1:38.56    1:40.86  
  6 Valencia, Rosio            9 ROSE-CA              1:41.78    1:41.89  
  7 Kimura, Paloma             9 TSM-CA                    NT    1:43.18  
  8 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              1:41.82    1:43.50  
  9 Aparicio, Daniella        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:46.84  
 10 Robinson, Stella           9 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:50.97  
 11 Baranchik, Dasha           8 LASC-CA                   NT    1:55.10  
 12 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA              1:44.84    1:57.43  
 13 Chung, Sarah              10 ROSE-CA              2:07.13    1:58.54  
 14 Bonk, Annie                8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:58.63  
 15 Ho, Kendall                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:02.53  
 16 Klein, Elleri             10 TSM-CA                    NT    2:04.47  
 17 Gutierrez, Ella            8 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:05.89  
 18 Burgueno, Nickole         10 PAC-CA                    NT    2:07.47  
 19 Orozco, Mia                9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:30.38  
 20 Ancker, Anna               9 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:39.10  
 -- Wynholds, Madeleine        9 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Togni, Angelica         9 BRSC-CA              3:21.18    3:19.03  
                1:36.19   3:19.03 (1:42.84)                                        
  2 Lee, Olivia               10 ROSE-CA              3:21.08    3:20.04  
                1:37.17   3:20.04 (1:42.87)                                        
  3 Gordon, Meagan             9 ZAP-CA               3:20.28    3:24.90  
                1:38.42   3:24.90 (1:46.48)                                        
  4 Lin, Tina                 10 ROSE-CA              3:26.39    3:26.21  
                1:40.03   3:26.21 (1:46.18)                                        
  5 Kim, Chloe                10 ROSE-CA              3:23.58    3:34.81  
                1:44.28   3:34.81 (1:50.53)                                        
 -- Simonian, Jessica         10 ROSE-CA              3:35.48         DQ  
 -- O'Grady, Meredith         10 ROSE-CA              3:23.12         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:26.25  
     1) Docter, Dylan 10                2) Lee, Olivia 10                 
     3) O'Grady, Meredith 10            4) Kim, Chloe 10                  
                1:12.51   2:26.25 (1:13.74)                                        
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:39.47  
     1) Aparicio, Daniella 10           2) Lin, Tina 10                   
     3) Simonian, Jessica 10            4) Valencia, Rosio 9              
                1:19.12   2:39.47 (1:20.35)                                        
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    3:03.34  
     1) Ho, Kendall 9                   2) Chung, Sarah 10                
     3) Bonk, Annie 8                   4) Lim, Adela 9                   
                1:23.67   3:03.34 (1:39.67)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:54.75  
     1) Docter, Dylan 10                2) Lin, Tina 10                   
     3) Aparicio, Daniella 10           4) O'Grady, Meredith 10           
                1:30.53   2:54.75 (1:24.22)                                        
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    3:13.93  
     1) Kim, Chloe 10                   2) Valencia, Rosio 9              
     3) Gutierrez, Ella 8               4) Simonian, Jessica 10           
                1:41.30   3:13.93 (1:32.63)                                        
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    3:19.94  
     1) Bonk, Annie 8                   2) Chung, Sarah 10                
     3) Ho, Kendall 9                   4) Ancker, Anna 9                 
                1:43.13   3:19.94 (1:36.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA                31.35      31.07  
  2 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 32.72      31.90  
  3 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                32.68      32.03  
  4 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA                34.73      32.45  
  5 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-04-CA               32.87      32.47  
  6 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 32.65      32.67  
  7 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 33.55      32.92  
  8 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                33.96      33.08  
  9 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                33.88      33.15  
 10 Griffis, Eliza            12 WEST-CA                33.87      33.54  
 11 Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA                33.95      33.84  
 12 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                34.48      34.16  
 13 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                 34.20      34.21  
 14 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 34.82      34.28  
 15 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                34.64      34.36  
 16 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA                34.05      34.55  
 17 Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA                34.69      35.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA                35.53      33.23  
  2 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA                35.98      33.43  
  3 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA                36.43      34.29  
  4 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                35.62      34.38  
  5 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                35.08      34.67  
  6 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA                36.33      35.14  
  7 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                36.24      35.25  
  8 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                35.27      35.26  
  9 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA                35.88      35.54  
 10 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                35.35      35.79  
 11 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                35.54      35.96  
 12 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                36.26      36.38  
 13 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                36.42      36.66  
 14 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA                37.17      36.79  
 15 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 35.88      37.12  
 16 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA                35.20      37.35  
 17 Balam, Maya               11 LMST-CA                37.10      37.67  
 18 Beltran Rosas, Joselyn    12 JCA-CA                 37.25      37.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA                40.14      36.29  
  2 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 40.18      36.89  
  3 Delgado, Michelle         11 TSM-CA                 42.08      37.76  
  4 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA                39.65      38.22  
  5 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA                 38.39      38.28  
  6 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA                 38.22      38.37  
  7 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                38.71      38.39  
  8 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                39.78      38.53  
  9 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA                 41.11      39.33  
 10 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                42.66      39.94  
 11 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.30  
 12 Dumitrescu, Casiana       12 WYO-CA                    NT      40.66  
 13 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC-CA                 44.06      40.99  
 14 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                43.68      42.66  
 15 Backes, Kimberly          12 DRGN-CA                43.07      42.99  
 16 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA                 45.47      44.97  
 17 Cipriano, Rachel          11 LASC-CA                48.55      47.51  
 18 Canseco, Nataly           11 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.10  
 19 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC-CA                   NT      52.03  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              1:11.61    1:09.96  
  2 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA               1:10.84    1:11.15  
  3 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              1:11.77    1:12.12  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-04-CA             1:14.76    1:12.62  
  5 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:13.56    1:12.75  
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:12.57    1:14.71  
  7 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:15.22    1:14.79  
  8 Griffis, Eliza            12 WEST-CA              1:14.75    1:15.20  
  9 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA              1:14.29    1:15.74  
 10 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               1:14.18    1:16.30  
 11 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA              1:15.54    1:16.57  
RED - Division  
  1 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:17.83    1:09.42  
  2 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA              1:17.48    1:14.56  
  3 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              1:18.31    1:15.15  
  4 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA              1:16.07    1:15.57  
  5 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA              1:16.59    1:15.64  
  6 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA              1:20.52    1:16.02  
  7 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              1:21.21    1:16.41  
  8 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA              1:17.90    1:17.01  
  9 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA               1:18.51    1:17.67  
 10 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              1:18.83    1:17.85  
 11 Sanchez, Monica           12 JCA-CA               1:21.00    1:18.01  
 12 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:16.20    1:18.41  
 13 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA               1:15.91    1:18.56  
 14 Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA              1:22.32    1:18.99  
 15 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              1:19.18    1:19.03  
 16 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA              1:18.43    1:19.48  
 17 Wong, Emily               12 ROSE-CA              1:22.29    1:19.60  
 18 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA              1:19.08    1:19.70  
 19 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              1:17.71    1:20.37  
 20 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:21.82    1:21.27  
 21 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA              1:21.89    1:22.41  
 22 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:20.08    1:22.66  
 23 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:17.13    1:22.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:18.80  
  2 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA              1:29.37    1:18.84  
  3 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              1:24.44    1:19.75  
  4 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:41.83    1:20.41  
  5 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA              1:24.18    1:20.90  
  6 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA               1:25.04    1:22.52  
  7 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA              1:32.46    1:22.57  
  8 Hui, Kathleen             11 BRSC-CA              1:23.12    1:22.76  
  9 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:23.66    1:22.79  
 10 Delgado, Michelle         11 TSM-CA               1:36.26    1:23.21  
 11 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA              1:26.43    1:23.39  
 12 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA              1:24.36    1:23.87  
 13 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              1:28.47    1:24.19  
 14 Donis, Alexa              11 UN-02-CA             1:28.00    1:24.84  
 15 Balam, Maya               11 LMST-CA              1:23.47    1:25.42  
 16 Kiran, Giya               12 CITI-CA              1:32.06    1:29.21  
 17 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:30.17  
 18 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.64  
 19 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA              1:38.26    1:31.79  
 20 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA              1:40.36    1:31.93  
 21 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA              1:38.19    1:33.02  
 22 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:35.36  
 23 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA               1:51.16    1:35.99  
 24 Beetner, Gracie           11 CITI-CA              1:40.22    1:36.17  
 25 Dumitrescu, Casiana       12 WYO-CA                    NT    1:37.05  
 26 Stevelman, Chloe          12 TSM-CA               1:58.62    1:46.53  
 27 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:51.60  
 28 Canseco, Nataly           11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:52.79  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:35.38    2:27.24  
                1:12.59   2:27.24 (1:14.65)                                        
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              2:38.13    2:30.07  
                1:12.25   2:30.07 (1:17.82)                                        
  3 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              2:38.00    2:37.90  
                1:15.93   2:37.90 (1:21.97)                                        
  4 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA              2:42.05    2:40.92  
                1:18.20   2:40.92 (1:22.72)                                        
  5 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               2:42.48    2:41.25  
                1:18.85   2:41.25 (1:22.40)                                        
  6 Griffis, Eliza            12 WEST-CA              2:42.46    2:42.85  
                1:17.80   2:42.85 (1:25.05)                                        
  7 Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               2:42.72    2:42.88  
                1:17.58   2:42.88 (1:25.30)                                        
  8 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              2:41.20    2:46.01  
                1:19.24   2:46.01 (1:26.77)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               2:40.38    2:46.30  
                1:19.26   2:46.30 (1:27.04)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              2:46.99    2:42.93  
                1:19.70   2:42.93 (1:23.23)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Monica           12 JCA-CA               2:55.51    2:46.61  
                1:19.85   2:46.61 (1:26.76)                                        
  3 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              2:50.48    2:47.51  
                1:22.54   2:47.51 (1:24.97)                                        
  4 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA              2:57.66    2:48.21  
                1:21.74   2:48.21 (1:26.47)                                        
  5 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               2:47.87    2:49.02  
                1:21.68   2:49.02 (1:27.34)                                        
  6 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              2:51.93    2:50.10  
                1:22.75   2:50.10 (1:27.35)                                        
  7 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              2:56.31    2:50.95  
                1:23.30   2:50.95 (1:27.65)                                        
  8 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               2:48.62    2:51.70  
                1:23.99   2:51.70 (1:27.71)                                        
  9 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               2:56.43    2:51.87  
                1:21.93   2:51.87 (1:29.94)                                        
 10 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              2:51.68    2:53.57  
                1:23.17   2:53.57 (1:30.40)                                        
 11 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              2:49.04    2:55.76  
                1:24.81   2:55.76 (1:30.95)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              2:57.82    2:55.04  
                1:25.67   2:55.04 (1:29.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              5:20.93    5:08.50  
                1:13.79   2:32.89 (1:19.10)   3:52.39 (1:19.50)   5:08.50 (1:16.11)
  2 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              5:22.12    5:16.23  
                1:16.63   2:37.98 (1:21.35)   3:59.00 (1:21.02)   5:16.23 (1:17.23)
  3 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              5:28.47    5:25.14  
                1:16.42   2:39.18 (1:22.76)   4:02.85 (1:23.67)   5:25.14 (1:22.29)
  4 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              5:24.04    5:30.79  
                1:14.93   2:37.71 (1:22.78)   4:04.28 (1:26.57)   5:30.79 (1:26.51)
  5 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              5:43.18    5:47.20  
                1:18.55   2:46.40 (1:27.85)   4:16.66 (1:30.26)   5:47.20 (1:30.54)
  6 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              5:57.14    5:52.84  
                1:20.63   2:49.77 (1:29.14)   4:21.83 (1:32.06)   5:52.84 (1:31.01)
  7 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              6:18.07    6:02.49  
                1:21.75   2:52.91 (1:31.16)   4:27.96 (1:35.05)   6:02.49 (1:34.53)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                38.84      36.30  
  2 Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA                38.66      37.75  
  3 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                38.91      38.09  
  4 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA                40.72      38.24  
  5 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA                39.31      38.50  
  6 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA                40.13      38.80  
  7 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA                 39.66      39.14  
  8 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA                40.46      39.39  
  9 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                39.58      39.42  
 10 Griffis, Eliza            12 WEST-CA                40.95      39.58  
 11 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA                 40.32      40.04  
 12 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA                39.73      40.70  
 13 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA                41.13      40.87  
 14 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 40.53      41.21  
 15 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA                40.56      41.56  
 16 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA                40.96      41.65  
RED - Division  
  1 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 41.81      40.08  
  2 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA                42.90      41.35  
  3 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                41.70      41.49  
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                42.05      41.70  
  5 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 42.78      41.99  
  6 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                43.53      42.26  
  7 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA                42.65      42.44  
  8 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA                41.76      42.77  
  9 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA                44.69      42.97  
 10 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                 43.05      43.61  
 11 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                43.27      43.90  
 12 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA                43.30      44.09  
 13 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                44.43      44.46  
 14 Balam, Maya               11 LMST-CA                44.33      44.94  
 15 Lee, Jimo                 11 TCS-CA                 45.12      46.29  
WHT - Division  
  1 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                 48.56      41.80  
  2 Wong, Emily               12 ROSE-CA                46.83      41.93  
  3 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                46.66      42.50  
  4 Delgado, Michelle         11 TSM-CA                 46.21      43.21  
  5 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA                47.65      43.31  
  6 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                45.96      43.43  
  7 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                45.72      43.45  
  8 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA                 49.66      43.58  
  9 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA                51.44      43.69  
 10 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                46.62      43.91  
 11 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                   NT      44.11  
 12 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 52.11      44.90  
 13 Kiran, Giya               12 CITI-CA                46.44      45.16  
 14 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                47.59      45.31  
 15 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                47.98      45.76  
 16 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                48.38      46.43  
 17 Donis, Alexa              11 UN-02-CA                  NT      46.58  
 18 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA                 52.99      47.63  
 19 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC-CA                   NT      49.03  
 20 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                48.02      49.05  
 21 Dumitrescu, Casiana       12 WYO-CA                    NT      49.53  
 22 Beetner, Gracie           11 CITI-CA                49.28      50.64  
 23 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                55.06      51.35  
 24 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC-CA                   NT      51.81  
 25 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                53.51      51.91  
 26 Cipriano, Rachel          11 LASC-CA                46.42      54.06  
 27 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA                 53.88      54.47  
 28 Stevelman, Chloe          12 TSM-CA               1:01.25      57.60  
 29 Canseco, Nataly           11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:04.36  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:24.21    1:21.25  
  2 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:23.98    1:21.83  
  3 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA              1:28.71    1:24.06  
  4 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:25.64    1:24.92  
  5 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              1:24.96    1:25.09  
  6 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA              1:28.66    1:25.56  
  7 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA              1:23.55    1:25.69  
  8 Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA              1:26.44    1:25.98  
  9 Chung, Christine          11 RYL-CA               1:28.12    1:26.92  
 10 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA              1:25.18    1:27.58  
 11 Griffis, Eliza            12 WEST-CA              1:26.97    1:28.26  
 12 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:26.71    1:30.02  
 13 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA              1:27.93    1:30.36  
 14 Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA              1:27.63    1:34.25  
RED - Division  
  1 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA              1:33.10    1:25.75  
  2 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              1:30.28    1:27.47  
  3 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:37.00    1:27.56  
  4 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              1:33.14    1:28.41  
  5 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              1:31.46    1:29.93  
  6 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA              1:33.13    1:31.44  
  7 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA              1:34.43    1:32.09  
  8 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA              1:30.70    1:33.44  
  9 Beltran Rosas, Joselyn    12 JCA-CA               1:36.91    1:37.30  
 10 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA              1:37.20    1:37.32  
 11 Balam, Maya               11 LMST-CA              1:36.82    1:38.60  
 -- Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               1:35.71         DQ  
 -- Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              1:31.76         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:37.67    1:27.14  
  2 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              1:39.78    1:27.64  
  3 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA               1:41.01    1:30.54  
  4 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:30.97  
  5 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              1:45.12    1:31.54  
  6 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                   NT    1:33.37  
  7 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA              1:47.10    1:34.89  
  8 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              1:39.93    1:35.09  
  9 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA               1:38.07    1:35.81  
 10 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:47.11    1:36.73  
 11 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA              1:43.30    1:39.19  
 12 Delgado, Michelle         11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:39.70  
 13 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:53.69    1:40.01  
 14 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:41.79  
 15 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA              1:45.10    1:43.50  
 16 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA               1:44.89    1:49.09  
 17 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA               2:06.34    1:55.47  
 18 Canseco, Nataly           11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:18.56  
 -- Dumitrescu, Casiana       12 WYO-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Silva, Emily              11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              3:02.51    2:46.17  
                1:21.95   2:46.17 (1:24.22)                                        
  2 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              3:00.50    2:46.31  
                1:21.88   2:46.31 (1:24.43)                                        
  3 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              2:44.35    2:50.75  
                1:24.92   2:50.75 (1:25.83)                                        
  4 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              2:54.58    2:55.42  
                1:26.34   2:55.42 (1:29.08)                                        
  5 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              3:05.31    2:58.22  
                1:27.73   2:58.22 (1:30.49)                                        
 -- Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              3:11.77         DQ  
                1:31.99        DQ (1:37.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA                 44.50      42.15  
  2 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA                43.50      43.59  
  3 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA                43.98      43.61  
  4 Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA                45.60      44.03  
  5 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA                44.84      44.34  
  6 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA                46.00      44.56  
  7 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                45.41      45.64  
  8 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 45.86      45.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA                47.34      43.81  
  2 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                46.73      44.42  
  3 Griffis, Eliza            12 WEST-CA                49.52      46.07  
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                47.69      46.43  
  5 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA                 50.07      46.78  
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA                46.94      47.19  
  7 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA                 49.09      47.49  
  8 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA                47.77      47.57  
  9 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 47.98      47.59  
 10 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                48.21      47.68  
 11 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                48.78      48.31  
 12 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA                48.90      48.54  
 13 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                47.22      49.18  
 14 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                49.34      49.74  
 15 Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA                48.81      49.98  
 16 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA                 46.31      51.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-04-CA                  NT      45.59  
  2 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA                51.45      46.39  
  3 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA                54.43      48.68  
  4 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                53.64      48.76  
  5 Delgado, Michelle         11 TSM-CA                 56.23      48.92  
  6 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA                56.88      48.93  
  7 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA                51.46      49.54  
  8 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                54.05      51.59  
  9 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC-CA                 51.43      52.29  
 10 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA                 55.74      52.53  
 11 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                53.69      53.00  
 12 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC-CA                   NT      53.86  
 13 D'Adamo, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA                55.16      54.52  
 14 Cipriano, Rachel          11 LASC-CA                58.38      55.31  
 15 Backes, Kimberly          12 DRGN-CA                59.87      57.74  
 16 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA              1:09.36    1:01.47  
 17 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA               1:06.09    1:01.87  
 -- Dumitrescu, Casiana       12 WYO-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:37.20    1:33.32  
  2 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              1:35.46    1:34.01  
  3 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA              1:35.34    1:34.73  
  4 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              1:35.32    1:35.23  
  5 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA              1:38.22    1:38.79  
  6 Kizler, Nina              12 RYL-CA               1:39.21    1:44.20  
  7 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA              1:38.14    1:44.82  
 -- Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA              1:39.88         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA              1:44.15    1:37.00  
  2 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              1:40.08    1:37.10  
  3 Shin, Ashley              11 TCS-CA               1:42.45    1:37.91  
  4 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:40.19    1:38.04  
  5 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-04-CA             1:46.02    1:41.31  
  6 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA               1:44.03    1:41.33  
  7 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:41.98    1:42.55  
  8 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              1:46.62    1:42.74  
  9 Moore, Catherine          11 DRGN-CA              1:42.48    1:43.46  
 10 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               1:45.25    1:43.56  
 11 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA              1:44.28    1:45.11  
 12 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              1:40.77    1:45.13  
 13 Rothschild, Skylar        12 CITI-CA              1:47.92    1:45.89  
 14 Hui, Kathleen             11 BRSC-CA              1:47.63    1:46.31  
 15 Rho, Anastasia            12 WEST-CA              1:41.82    1:47.02  
 16 Wong, Emily               12 ROSE-CA              1:41.88    1:47.21  
 17 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA              1:46.25    1:47.75  
 18 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA              1:47.11    1:48.10  
 19 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:43.60    1:49.89  
 20 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               1:46.75    1:50.35  
 21 Segal, Kattalee           12 CITI-CA              1:45.47    1:51.71  
 22 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              1:49.09    1:54.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA               1:49.83    1:39.30  
  2 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA               2:00.45    1:45.20  
  3 Delgado, Michelle         11 TSM-CA               1:57.28    1:45.39  
  4 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              1:49.24    1:45.63  
  5 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              1:56.55    1:46.12  
  6 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA              1:49.24    1:46.18  
  7 Kiran, Giya               12 CITI-CA              1:51.83    1:47.30  
  8 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:48.79  
  9 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA              1:49.78    1:49.91  
 10 Donis, Alexa              11 UN-02-CA                  NT    1:50.14  
 11 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA              1:51.92    1:51.06  
 12 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA              1:59.92    1:53.37  
 13 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA              2:01.67    1:55.64  
 14 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA              2:00.56    2:00.22  
 15 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:00.99  
 16 Barajas, Desiree          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:08.22  
 17 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA               2:14.40    2:13.42  
 18 Stevelman, Chloe          12 TSM-CA               2:17.26    2:23.63  
 19 Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:27.57  
 -- Dumitrescu, Casiana       12 WYO-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Beetner, Gracie           11 CITI-CA              1:56.75         DQ  
 -- Canseco, Nataly           11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              3:11.67    3:14.69  
                1:37.64   3:14.69 (1:37.05)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA              3:23.98    3:15.99  
                1:32.52   3:15.99 (1:43.47)                                        
  3 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              3:18.07    3:16.27  
                1:33.14   3:16.27 (1:43.13)                                        
  4 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              3:18.40    3:16.29  
                1:34.24   3:16.29 (1:42.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                37.06      34.26  
  2 AlBondak, Luna            11 RYL-CA                 36.16      34.76  
  3 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA                36.33      36.34  
  4 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-04-CA               38.12      37.17  
  5 Oh, Claire                11 DRGN-CA                37.90      38.52  
RED - Division  
  1 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA                38.54      34.86  
  2 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA                38.43      35.19  
  3 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA                38.58      35.51  
  4 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA                38.76      35.98  
  5 Sun, Aliena               12 DRGN-CA                38.47      37.94  
  6 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA                39.46      37.99  
  7 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA                39.00      38.00  
  8 Balam, Maya               11 LMST-CA                40.31      38.36  
  9 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA                39.76      38.53  
 10 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA                 39.04      39.04  
 11 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA                41.22      41.03  
 12 Dansirimitri, Jennifer    11 VISN-CA                40.19      41.62  
 13 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA                41.61      42.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wong, Linden              12 TSM-CA                 45.05      39.07  
  2 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA                42.21      40.04  
  3 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                   NT      40.60  
  4 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA                41.99      41.16  
  5 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA                45.11      41.31  
  6 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA                 42.95      41.45  
  7 Gallagher, Emma           12 CITI-CA                44.90      42.09  
  8 D'Adamo, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA                43.15      42.69  
  9 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA                42.29      43.15  
 10 Saita, Miyuki             12 TSM-CA                 54.10      43.66  
 11 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                42.39      44.03  
 12 Beltran Rosas, Joselyn    12 JCA-CA                 45.32      44.17  
 13 May, Anya                 12 LASC-CA                46.35      45.11  
 14 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA                43.70      45.25  
 15 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA                 44.45      45.61  
 16 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA                46.49      45.88  
 17 Markland, Amelia          11 LASC-CA                51.58      48.03  
 18 Dumitrescu, Casiana       12 WYO-CA                    NT      48.29  
 19 Diaz, Emily               12 PAC-CA                 50.79      49.03  
 20 Alpert, Maya              12 TSM-CA                 50.11      49.75  
 21 Davies, Abbi              11 CITI-CA                53.37      51.79  
 22 Gomez, Natalie            11 SGAC-CA                   NT      52.72  
 23 Delgado, Michelle         11 TSM-CA                    NT      54.06  
 24 Cipriano, Rachel          11 LASC-CA                   NT      55.88  
 25 Zborovsky, Miya           11 BRSC-CA                56.03      56.34  
 26 Johnson, Ella             12 TSM-CA               1:10.82      58.04  
 27 Canseco, Nataly           11 SGAC-CA                   NT      59.63  
 28 Silva, Emily              11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:05.13  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Avetyan, Alvina           12 LASC-CA              1:25.06    1:24.29  
  2 Fitzgerald, Athena        12 ZAP-CA               1:24.92    1:25.50  
 -- Posod, Leila              12 ZAP-CA               1:27.06         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              1:27.94    1:24.48  
  2 Venegas, Jazmine          11 LMST-CA              1:29.61    1:29.27  
  3 Balam, Maya               11 LMST-CA              1:27.43    1:30.60  
  4 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              1:27.58    1:30.68  
  5 Ambrosio, Anny            11 ZAP-CA               1:31.57    1:31.13  
  6 Walter, Finley            11 ZAP-CA               1:28.97    1:33.03  
  7 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA              1:33.76    1:33.32  
  8 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA              1:32.18    1:35.22  
  9 Yang, Crystal             11 CITI-CA              1:33.50    1:37.61  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gomez, Brandi             12 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:26.46  
  2 Georgino, Kate            12 ROSE-CA              1:36.70    1:28.40  
  3 Collins, Saffron          12 RYL-CA                    NT    1:32.54  
  4 Saito, Kaoru              12 ROSE-CA              1:36.22    1:33.36  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              1:39.23    1:35.33  
  6 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA              1:37.94    1:36.75  
  7 Sanchez, Dayanara         12 LMST-CA              1:40.04    1:36.88  
  8 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               1:39.15    1:37.99  
  9 Avila, Dulce              11 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:38.33  
 10 Stubbeman, Sky            12 LASC-CA              1:35.75    1:39.10  
 11 Sanchez, Monica           12 JCA-CA               1:51.55    1:41.65  
 12 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA              1:40.55    1:41.94  
 13 Barnett, Shira            12 TSM-CA                    NT    1:42.51  
 14 Alva, Kaitlyn             12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:42.67  
 15 Curiel, Eleonor           12 PAC-CA               1:50.45    1:42.73  
 16 Kiran, Giya               12 CITI-CA                   NT    1:44.72  
 17 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA              1:48.60    1:44.90  
 18 Shirakata, Chiyo          12 CITI-CA              1:47.62    1:47.12  
 19 Poage, Madison            11 LASC-CA              1:53.50    1:47.33  
 20 Hsieh Schumacher, Sonia   11 WEST-CA                   NT    1:55.70  
 -- Samano, Eileen            11 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              2:42.33    2:42.15  
                1:18.61   2:42.15 (1:23.54)                                        
  2 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  12 BRSC-CA              2:42.91    2:50.06  
                1:21.84   2:50.06 (1:28.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              2:52.81    2:46.53  
                1:19.82   2:46.53 (1:26.71)                                        
  2 Merica-Jones, Isabel      11 CITI-CA              2:54.87    2:52.56  
                1:21.33   2:52.56 (1:31.23)                                        
  3 Lie, Audrey               12 CITI-CA              2:57.15    2:57.15  
                1:25.47   2:57.15 (1:31.68)                                        
  4 Paganelli, Giulia         12 CITI-CA              3:01.02    2:57.87  
                1:23.21   2:57.87 (1:34.66)                                        
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix     11 ROSE-CA              3:05.04    3:00.25  
                1:27.81   3:00.25 (1:32.44)                                        
  6 Valdez, Layla             12 ROSE-CA              3:05.29    3:00.47  
                1:24.42   3:00.47 (1:36.05)                                        
  7 Lin, Emmy                 12 ROSE-CA              3:01.35    3:00.97  
                1:29.49   3:00.97 (1:31.48)                                        
  8 Hashimoto, Kaela          11 CITI-CA              3:02.94    3:02.04  
                1:27.61   3:02.04 (1:34.43)                                        
  9 Sekhon, Amrita            12 BRSC-CA              2:59.14    3:03.05  
                1:32.88   3:03.05 (1:30.17)                                        
 10 Haddad, Chloe             12 CITI-CA              3:05.83    3:06.33  
                1:32.79   3:06.33 (1:33.54)                                        
 11 Sun, Morgan               11 ROSE-CA              3:03.07    3:17.28  
                1:29.39   3:17.28 (1:47.89)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Wu, Serena                12 TSM-CA               3:15.59    2:56.09  
                1:26.27   2:56.09 (1:29.82)                                        
  2 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              3:08.76    2:57.00  
                1:21.20   2:57.00 (1:35.80)                                        
  3 Choi, Ellen               12 ROSE-CA              3:08.79    3:05.77  
                1:27.95   3:05.77 (1:37.82)                                        
  4 Laguna, Olivia            12 ROSE-CA              3:20.63    3:05.83  
                1:31.18   3:05.83 (1:34.65)                                        
  5 Swartz, Mia               12 TSM-CA               3:11.16    3:06.67  
                1:28.57   3:06.67 (1:38.10)                                        
  6 Neitz, Abbie              11 CITI-CA              3:11.26    3:06.87  
                1:29.80   3:06.87 (1:37.07)                                        
  7 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA              3:18.95    3:07.71  
                1:32.00   3:07.71 (1:35.71)                                        
  8 Bonk, Sarah               11 ROSE-CA              3:12.89    3:10.03  
                1:28.07   3:10.03 (1:41.96)                                        
  9 Dean, Leah                11 ROSE-CA              3:08.81    3:11.06  
                1:31.48   3:11.06 (1:39.58)                                        
 10 Capili, K. K.             12 CITI-CA              3:07.99    3:13.02  
                1:32.75   3:13.02 (1:40.27)                                        
 11 Eagly Cummings, Audrey    12 BRSC-CA              3:16.77    3:13.06  
                1:36.61   3:13.06 (1:36.45)                                        
 12 Addiego, Shae             12 ROSE-CA              3:17.68    3:14.22  
                1:35.38   3:14.22 (1:38.84)                                        
 13 Bugarin, Mia              11 ROSE-CA              3:24.84    3:17.59  
                1:34.57   3:17.59 (1:43.02)                                        
 14 Song, Elia                11 WEST-CA              3:19.52    3:18.41  
                1:40.65   3:18.41 (1:37.76)                                        
 15 Mendez, Nelli             12 JCA-CA               3:19.90    3:19.93  
                1:28.90   3:19.93 (1:51.03)                                        
 16 Tieman, Bella             11 CITI-CA              3:18.85    3:20.89  
                1:38.34   3:20.89 (1:42.55)                                        
 17 Wai, Julianna             11 ROSE-CA              3:16.12    3:23.48  
                1:34.15   3:23.48 (1:49.33)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 D'Adamo, Mikaela          11 CITI-CA              3:26.60    3:25.22  
                1:41.03   3:25.22 (1:44.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela          12 CITI-CA              6:03.57    5:42.43  
                1:16.52   2:45.62 (1:29.10)   4:26.33 (1:40.71)   5:42.43 (1:16.10)
  2 Chan, Maya                11 DRGN-CA              6:04.61    6:01.33  
                1:27.03   2:58.94 (1:31.91)   4:37.51 (1:38.57)   6:01.33 (1:23.82)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    5:11.40  
     1) Eagly Cummings, Audrey 12       2) Hui, Kathleen 11               
     3) Avila, Dulce 11                 4) Milisavljevic, Alexandra 12    
                1:19.10   2:41.76 (1:22.66)   4:03.06 (1:21.30)   5:11.40 (1:08.34)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    5:15.82  
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix 11        2) Bonk, Sarah 11                 
     3) Addiego, Shae 12                4) Wong, Emily 12                 
                1:16.82   2:37.07 (1:20.25)   3:56.00 (1:18.93)   5:15.82 (1:19.82)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    5:22.79  
     1) Dean, Leah 11                   2) Bugarin, Mia 11                
     3) Sun, Morgan 11                  4) Saito, Kaoru 12                
                1:23.13   2:45.58 (1:22.45)   4:08.51 (1:22.93)   5:22.79 (1:14.28)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    5:47.06  
     1) Dean, Leah 11                   2) Choi, Ellen 12                 
     3) Lin, Emmy 12                    4) Wai, Julianna 11               
                1:26.18   2:57.81 (1:31.63)   4:24.96 (1:27.15)   5:47.06 (1:22.10)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    5:59.11  
     1) Addiego, Shae 12                2) Laguna, Olivia 12              
     3) Sun, Morgan 11                  4) Valdez, Layla 12               
                1:31.82   3:11.90 (1:40.08)   4:46.04 (1:34.14)   5:59.11 (1:13.07)
 -- YMCA of the Foothills Dragons-CA  'A'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Sun, Aliena 12                  2) Moore, Catherine 11            
     3) Chan, Maya 11                   4) Oh, Claire 11                  
                1:24.24   3:03.33 (1:39.09)   4:22.86 (1:19.53)        DQ (1:14.47)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Thompson, Lacey           13 RYL-CA                 30.34      29.73  
  2 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA                31.04      30.23  
  3 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA                 30.52      30.27  
  4 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA                31.74      30.83  
  5 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA                31.88      30.96  
  6 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA                32.36      31.07  
  7 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA                32.17      31.08  
  8 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA                31.47      31.25  
  9 Mulholland, Helena        14 WEST-CA                31.07      31.40  
 10 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA                31.78      31.74  
 11 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA                32.73      32.62  
 12 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA                 32.92      32.66  
 13 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA                32.94      32.67  
 13 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST-CA                32.43      32.67  
 15 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA                32.49      32.77  
 16 Bergman, Lilah            13 LASC-CA                33.17      32.99  
 17 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA                 33.27      34.01  
 18 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA                 33.30      34.18  
RED - Division  
  1 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA                36.16      32.92  
  2 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA                33.46      33.01  
  3 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA                33.93      33.10  
  4 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA                 33.31      33.19  
  5 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA                34.16      33.22  
  6 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA                33.75      33.41  
  7 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA                33.74      33.42  
  8 King, Jillian             13 WYO-CA                 35.26      33.57  
  9 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-04-CA               35.26      33.62  
 10 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA                34.01      33.65  
 11 Kinsley, Sarah            13 LASC-CA                34.51      33.69  
 12 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA                33.61      33.75  
 13 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA                34.88      33.80  
 14 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA                36.09      33.84  
 15 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA                33.55      33.98  
 16 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA                34.85      34.04  
 17 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-04-CA               34.30      34.08  
 18 Lindenfeld, Ellie         13 ROSE-CA                35.25      35.30  
 19 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA                 36.28      35.58  
 20 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA                35.41      35.68  
WHT - Division  
  1 DiPietre, Isabelle        14 ROSE-CA                40.74      33.29  
  2 Beltz, Kaitlyn            14 ROSE-CA                37.11      34.75  
  3 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA                 37.95      35.55  
  4 Chan, Kamryn              13 ROSE-CA                37.19      35.93  
  5 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA                   NT      36.06  
  6 Soloman, Bethel           14 RYL-CA                 41.23      39.75  
  7 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC-CA                   NT      40.62  
  8 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC-CA                 41.96      41.92  
  9 Khraishi, Jazi            14 CITI-CA                44.71      42.37  
 10 Venuturupalli, Kaavya     13 ROSE-CA                43.71      45.09  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              1:07.66    1:05.81  
  2 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              1:08.77    1:06.11  
  3 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:07.78    1:07.19  
  4 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              1:08.44    1:07.63  
  5 Miyamoto, Julia           14 RYL-CA               1:07.74    1:08.19  
  6 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              1:10.96    1:08.66  
  7 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              1:08.77    1:08.76  
  8 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              1:08.82    1:08.84  
  9 Mulholland, Helena        14 WEST-CA              1:07.73    1:10.22  
  9 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              1:09.71    1:10.22  
 11 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:10.51    1:11.19  
 12 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               1:11.41    1:11.87  
 13 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST-CA              1:11.69    1:12.58  
 14 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA              1:08.39    1:12.60  
 15 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA              1:10.32    1:12.76  
 16 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA              1:11.26    1:12.96  
 17 Sanders, Avalon           13 DRGN-CA              1:09.04    1:13.24  
 18 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               1:11.32    1:13.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:13.33    1:09.33  
  2 Thompson, Lacey           13 RYL-CA               1:16.94    1:09.35  
  3 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST-CA              1:13.14    1:12.34  
  4 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:12.35  
  5 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              1:12.18    1:12.76  
  6 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:13.53    1:13.09  
  7 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              1:16.74    1:13.66  
  8 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-04-CA             1:18.37    1:13.72  
  9 Brown, Journey            14 ZAP-CA               1:12.83    1:13.87  
 10 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              1:13.23    1:13.95  
 11 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               1:14.27    1:14.43  
 12 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA              1:14.80    1:14.70  
 13 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              1:12.66    1:15.23  
 14 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:16.68    1:15.81  
 15 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              1:14.28    1:15.93  
 16 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-04-CA             1:17.16    1:16.49  
 17 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              1:14.70    1:16.74  
 18 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              1:15.36    1:16.97  
 19 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA              1:11.96    1:17.74  
 20 Bergman, Lilah            13 LASC-CA              1:14.28    1:17.86  
 21 Lindenfeld, Ellie         13 ROSE-CA              1:17.47    1:18.24  
 22 Hui, Samantha             13 BRSC-CA              1:17.96    1:18.26  
 23 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               1:18.26    1:21.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Lin, Sarina               13 ROSE-CA              1:19.74    1:13.14  
  2 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:19.08    1:15.55  
  3 DiPietre, Isabelle        14 ROSE-CA              1:22.55    1:15.86  
  4 King, Jillian             13 WYO-CA                    NT    1:18.01  
  5 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              1:20.91    1:20.78  
  6 Beltz, Kaitlyn            14 ROSE-CA              1:27.93    1:20.95  
  7 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA              1:22.02    1:21.09  
  8 Soloman, Bethel           14 RYL-CA               1:34.37    1:28.69  
  9 Herrera, Jaylene          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:31.43  
 10 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC-CA               1:31.35    1:35.54  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Malone, Madie             14 CITI-CA              2:25.51    2:21.42  
                1:08.05   2:21.42 (1:13.37)                                        
  2 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:29.17    2:24.75  
                1:10.97   2:24.75 (1:13.78)                                        
  3 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              2:31.28    2:24.86  
                1:09.57   2:24.86 (1:15.29)                                        
  4 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              2:27.67    2:25.23  
                1:09.80   2:25.23 (1:15.43)                                        
  5 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               2:27.66    2:28.21  
                1:10.96   2:28.21 (1:17.25)                                        
  6 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              2:27.31    2:29.32  
                1:10.47   2:29.32 (1:18.85)                                        
  7 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               2:30.08    2:29.94  
                1:13.08   2:29.94 (1:16.86)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Helena        14 WEST-CA              2:32.63    2:35.23  
                1:14.10   2:35.23 (1:21.13)                                        
  9 Miyamoto, Julia           14 RYL-CA               2:25.88    2:35.39  
                1:11.83   2:35.39 (1:23.56)                                        
 10 Sanders, Avalon           13 DRGN-CA              2:32.82    2:36.86  
                1:15.94   2:36.86 (1:20.92)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              2:37.95    2:29.69  
                1:13.40   2:29.69 (1:16.29)                                        
  2 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:39.11    2:31.09  
                1:13.01   2:31.09 (1:18.08)                                        
  3 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              2:38.45    2:31.22  
                1:13.20   2:31.22 (1:18.02)                                        
  4 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              2:35.20    2:33.11  
                1:13.82   2:33.11 (1:19.29)                                        
  5 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              2:42.21    2:33.85  
                1:15.67   2:33.85 (1:18.18)                                        
  6 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              2:35.32    2:34.88  
                1:16.27   2:34.88 (1:18.61)                                        
  7 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA              2:34.18    2:36.14  
                1:15.92   2:36.14 (1:20.22)                                        
  8 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               2:39.85    2:36.70  
                1:14.95   2:36.70 (1:21.75)                                        
  9 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               2:40.59    2:36.76  
                1:15.47   2:36.76 (1:21.29)                                        
 10 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              2:40.62    2:37.78  
                1:15.64   2:37.78 (1:22.14)                                        
 11 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               2:36.20    2:38.37  
                1:13.84   2:38.37 (1:24.53)                                        
 12 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA              2:41.85    2:38.98  
                1:17.65   2:38.98 (1:21.33)                                        
 13 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA              2:45.22    2:39.42  
                1:19.40   2:39.42 (1:20.02)                                        
 14 Lin, Sarina               13 ROSE-CA              2:39.31    2:40.05  
                1:16.44   2:40.05 (1:23.61)                                        
 15 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              2:44.94    2:40.24  
                1:17.57   2:40.24 (1:22.67)                                        
 16 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               2:43.08    2:41.02  
                1:17.92   2:41.02 (1:23.10)                                        
 17 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              2:39.70    2:42.41  
                1:15.57   2:42.41 (1:26.84)                                        
 18 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA              2:36.24    2:43.34  
                1:18.98   2:43.34 (1:24.36)                                        
 19 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              2:45.41    2:43.45  
                1:17.69   2:43.45 (1:25.76)                                        
 20 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              2:44.68    2:45.35  
                1:19.52   2:45.35 (1:25.83)                                        
 21 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               2:41.26    2:46.49  
                1:20.02   2:46.49 (1:26.47)                                        
 22 Lindenfeld, Ellie         13 ROSE-CA              2:45.20    2:48.23  
                1:20.36   2:48.23 (1:27.87)                                        
 23 Leonard, Sydney           13 LASC-CA              2:45.84    2:48.24  
                1:20.21   2:48.24 (1:28.03)                                        
 24 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              2:47.27    2:58.14  
                1:25.57   2:58.14 (1:32.57)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA              2:50.85    2:42.53  
                1:17.97   2:42.53 (1:24.56)                                        
  2 Hui, Samantha             13 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:45.27  
                1:18.23   2:45.27 (1:27.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              5:07.87    5:01.31  
                1:12.19   2:28.79 (1:16.60)   3:45.96 (1:17.17)   5:01.31 (1:15.35)
  2 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              5:12.39    5:01.92  
                1:12.39   2:30.01 (1:17.62)   3:47.99 (1:17.98)   5:01.92 (1:13.93)
  3 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              4:59.10    5:08.22  
                1:14.46   2:33.30 (1:18.84)   3:53.38 (1:20.08)   5:08.22 (1:14.84)
  4 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              5:15.92    5:12.87  
                1:13.52   2:32.41 (1:18.89)   3:53.40 (1:20.99)   5:12.87 (1:19.47)
  5 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              5:28.87    5:15.63  
                1:16.31   2:37.72 (1:21.41)   3:58.44 (1:20.72)   5:15.63 (1:17.19)
  6 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              5:41.00    5:15.79  
                1:13.84   2:35.01 (1:21.17)   3:56.13 (1:21.12)   5:15.79 (1:19.66)
  7 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               5:39.38    5:22.55  
                1:18.17   2:40.44 (1:22.27)   4:02.47 (1:22.03)   5:22.55 (1:20.08)
  8 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              5:24.08    5:26.66  
                1:15.72   2:38.39 (1:22.67)   4:01.90 (1:23.51)   5:26.66 (1:24.76)
  9 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              5:46.61    5:28.56  
                1:19.07   2:42.48 (1:23.41)   4:06.67 (1:24.19)   5:28.56 (1:21.89)
 10 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              5:46.37    5:37.91  
                1:17.95   2:45.12 (1:27.17)   4:12.87 (1:27.75)   5:37.91 (1:25.04)
 11 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               5:48.79    5:37.92  
                1:19.03   2:45.68 (1:26.65)   4:12.32 (1:26.64)   5:37.92 (1:25.60)
 12 Lindenfeld, Ellie         13 ROSE-CA              5:43.61    5:54.70  
                1:22.94   2:54.48 (1:31.54)   4:26.93 (1:32.45)   5:54.70 (1:27.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:17.81    1:16.25  
  2 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              1:17.56    1:16.66  
  3 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              1:21.76    1:19.34  
  4 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:19.81    1:19.45  
  5 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              1:24.28    1:20.77  
  6 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              1:20.88    1:21.78  
  7 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              1:23.17    1:22.88  
  8 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              1:21.95    1:23.07  
  9 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              1:23.89    1:23.18  
 10 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              1:23.81    1:23.53  
 11 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              1:24.01    1:25.36  
 12 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               1:22.64    1:26.43  
RED - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           13 LMST-CA              1:27.58    1:23.63  
  2 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              1:25.91    1:24.15  
  3 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              1:27.11    1:24.39  
  4 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              1:25.85    1:24.83  
  5 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:25.18    1:25.39  
  6 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA              1:27.68    1:26.34  
  7 Chan, Kamryn              13 ROSE-CA              1:30.64    1:27.89  
  8 Thompson, Lacey           13 RYL-CA               1:32.49    1:28.69  
  9 DiPietre, Isabelle        14 ROSE-CA              1:29.39    1:29.03  
 10 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               1:31.16    1:29.32  
 11 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               1:29.84    1:29.46  
 12 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:30.19    1:31.65  
 13 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              1:29.13    1:31.70  
 14 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-04-CA             1:31.96    1:31.81  
 15 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA              1:32.25    1:35.47  
WHT - Division  
  1 Beltz, Kaitlyn            14 ROSE-CA              1:35.93    1:28.93  
  2 Kinsley, Sarah            13 LASC-CA              1:33.80    1:30.39  
  3 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-04-CA             1:36.21    1:31.21  
  4 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:34.79    1:32.50  
  5 Lindenfeld, Ellie         13 ROSE-CA              1:34.10    1:32.90  
  6 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:33.74  
  7 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:34.99    1:33.88  
  8 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST-CA              1:33.91    1:33.99  
  9 King, Jillian             13 WYO-CA               1:36.21    1:36.11  
 10 Perez Rivera, Destiny     13 SGAC-CA              1:36.13    1:37.76  
 11 Soloman, Bethel           14 RYL-CA               1:46.80    1:42.56  
 12 Camacho, Karla            13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:46.85  
 13 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC-CA               1:50.93    1:50.11  
 14 Venuturupalli, Kaavya     13 ROSE-CA              1:51.56    1:55.31  
 15 Khraishi, Jazi            14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:03.57  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              2:49.53    2:44.24  
                1:22.67   2:44.24 (1:21.57)                                        
  2 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              2:40.08    2:47.90  
                1:21.54   2:47.90 (1:26.36)                                        
  3 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              2:47.85    2:52.82  
                1:25.72   2:52.82 (1:27.10)                                        
  4 Khatibi, Ava              14 VISN-CA              3:15.99    2:56.72  
                1:26.80   2:56.72 (1:29.92)                                        
  5 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA               2:56.07    2:57.69  
                1:28.10   2:57.69 (1:29.59)                                        
  6 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              2:57.79    2:59.50  
                1:27.96   2:59.50 (1:31.54)                                        
  7 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              3:00.05    3:01.10  
                1:29.05   3:01.10 (1:32.05)                                        
  8 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               3:12.05    3:08.43  
                1:32.99   3:08.43 (1:35.44)                                        
  9 Leonard, Sydney           13 LASC-CA              2:58.19    3:08.54  
                1:31.62   3:08.54 (1:36.92)                                        
 -- Brown, Journey            14 ZAP-CA               3:09.31         DQ  
                3:17.71                                                            
 -- Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              2:55.67         DQ  
                1:25.88        DQ (1:31.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              1:27.36    1:27.45  
  2 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              1:28.42    1:28.07  
  3 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:30.09    1:30.47  
  4 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              1:32.99    1:31.18  
  5 Malone, Madie             14 CITI-CA              1:32.73    1:31.73  
RED - Division  
  1 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-04-CA             1:36.17    1:35.05  
  2 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:37.12    1:36.24  
  3 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              1:35.43    1:37.91  
  4 Lin, Sarina               13 ROSE-CA              1:37.47    1:39.20  
  5 Hui, Samantha             13 BRSC-CA              1:37.15    1:39.37  
  6 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST-CA              1:36.12    1:39.82  
  6 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA              1:39.75    1:39.82  
  8 Villa, Kirsten            13 LASC-CA              1:34.80    1:39.94  
  9 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              1:38.58    1:40.17  
 10 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              1:41.59    1:40.48  
 11 Miyamoto, Julia           14 RYL-CA               1:34.38    1:41.01  
 12 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST-CA              1:41.69    1:43.54  
 13 Sanders, Avalon           13 DRGN-CA              1:38.77    1:44.37  
 14 Lindenfeld, Ellie         13 ROSE-CA              1:41.16    1:44.96  
 15 Brown, Journey            14 ZAP-CA               1:40.67    1:45.56  
 -- Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              1:39.83         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               1:43.92    1:38.03  
  2 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA              1:43.87    1:39.47  
  3 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA              1:44.33    1:41.30  
  4 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              1:45.93    1:41.33  
  5 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA              1:45.02    1:41.72  
  6 Thompson, Lacey           13 RYL-CA               1:46.81    1:41.80  
  7 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              1:43.04    1:43.69  
  8 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:43.78    1:43.77  
  9 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              1:45.84    1:44.60  
 10 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               1:42.64    1:44.68  
 11 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               1:45.82    1:44.96  
 12 Bergman, Lilah            13 LASC-CA              1:42.73    1:46.19  
 13 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              1:50.98    1:47.95  
 14 DiPietre, Isabelle        14 ROSE-CA              1:47.03    1:49.93  
 15 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:50.29    1:50.55  
 16 Beltz, Kaitlyn            14 ROSE-CA              1:57.00    1:50.76  
 17 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:51.10  
 18 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-04-CA             1:51.15    1:52.64  
 19 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               1:48.37    1:52.75  
 20 King, Jillian             13 WYO-CA                    NT    1:54.09  
 21 Herrera, Jaylene          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:55.55  
 22 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC-CA                    NT    2:16.53  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              3:08.29    3:06.82  
                1:32.65   3:06.82 (1:34.17)                                        
  2 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              3:14.84    3:14.07  
                1:34.69   3:14.07 (1:39.38)                                        
  3 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               3:30.04    3:22.76  
                1:38.13   3:22.76 (1:44.63)                                        
  4 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              3:27.87    3:22.84  
                1:39.52   3:22.84 (1:43.32)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              3:13.16    3:23.57  
                1:38.84   3:23.57 (1:44.73)                                        
  6 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              3:17.48    3:25.68  
                1:40.63   3:25.68 (1:45.05)                                        
  7 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA              3:32.43    3:27.03  
                1:41.95   3:27.03 (1:45.08)                                        
  8 Auyeung, Chloe            13 ROSE-CA              3:20.93    3:28.41  
                1:41.96   3:28.41 (1:46.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Malone, Madie             14 CITI-CA              1:16.94    1:12.05  
  2 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              1:14.12    1:12.06  
  3 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               1:13.70    1:13.07  
  4 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              1:18.85    1:15.35  
  5 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              1:16.07    1:15.54  
  6 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              1:18.55    1:17.29  
  7 Chou, Maya                14 CITI-CA              1:18.17    1:22.93  
  8 Schnauer, Ciara           13 WEST-CA              1:16.37    1:23.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              1:21.99    1:17.64  
  2 Fung, Naomi               14 CITI-CA              1:21.30    1:21.63  
  3 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              1:22.49    1:21.90  
  4 Perez, Kenya              14 SGAC-CA              1:27.19    1:22.46  
  5 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-04-CA             1:26.60    1:22.73  
  6 Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail  13 LMST-CA              1:20.32    1:23.59  
  7 Turgeon, Alexane          14 CITI-CA              1:22.62    1:23.85  
  8 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              1:26.32    1:25.55  
  9 Thompson, Lacey           13 RYL-CA               1:24.69    1:26.15  
 10 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              1:24.85    1:26.44  
 11 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              1:21.10    1:27.62  
 12 Bergman, Lilah            13 LASC-CA              1:26.42    1:30.12  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              1:28.72    1:22.41  
  2 Sarat, Elda               13 LMST-CA              1:30.40    1:22.90  
  3 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              1:37.16    1:28.90  
  4 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              1:32.65    1:29.09  
  5 Zubkoff, Anastasia        13 LASC-CA              1:30.39    1:29.23  
  6 Lindenfeld, Ellie         13 ROSE-CA              1:28.96    1:30.03  
  7 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-04-CA             1:28.64    1:30.19  
  8 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA              1:32.11    1:30.64  
  9 Yoshihara, Jodi           14 ZAP-CA               1:34.79    1:31.27  
 10 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA              1:36.26    1:31.50  
 11 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               1:33.31    1:32.95  
 12 French, Peyton            13 CITI-CA              1:27.98    1:33.37  
 13 Barnett, Daniella         14 TSM-CA               1:36.88    1:33.91  
 14 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               1:37.11    1:35.36  
 15 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              1:35.66    1:39.13  
 16 Leonard, Sydney           13 LASC-CA              1:41.17    1:39.73  
 17 Ebrahimi, Baran           13 LASC-CA              1:42.94    1:41.94  
 18 Lara, Nadia               13 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:42.14  
 19 King, Jillian             13 WYO-CA               1:48.41    1:52.29  
 20 Soloman, Bethel           14 RYL-CA                    NT    1:57.76  
 21 Herrera, Jaylene          13 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:03.62  
 22 Sevilla, Jasmine          13 PAC-CA               1:56.59    2:15.85  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Kylie           13 CITI-CA              2:56.45    2:51.89  
                1:19.74   2:51.89 (1:32.15)                                        
  2 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              3:13.93    3:09.66  
                1:27.42   3:09.66 (1:42.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Arnold, Emery             13 CITI-CA              2:46.01    2:41.55  
                1:17.64   2:41.55 (1:23.91)                                        
  2 Hall, Sammie              13 CITI-CA              2:45.24    2:41.61  
                1:17.26   2:41.61 (1:24.35)                                        
  3 Steggell, Shea            13 CITI-CA              2:46.31    2:41.95  
                1:19.62   2:41.95 (1:22.33)                                        
  4 Sacher, Ella              13 LASC-CA              2:48.84    2:48.34  
                1:20.33   2:48.34 (1:28.01)                                        
  5 Patel, Brooke             13 CITI-CA              2:53.82    2:48.97  
                1:21.40   2:48.97 (1:27.57)                                        
  6 Kahan, Catalina           13 CITI-CA              2:52.47    2:50.80  
                1:19.82   2:50.80 (1:30.98)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Daisy           13 LASC-CA              2:46.09    2:52.60  
                1:24.98   2:52.60 (1:27.62)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Helena        14 WEST-CA              2:52.21    2:53.46  
                1:24.57   2:53.46 (1:28.89)                                        
  9 Sridevan, Sanoja          14 CITI-CA              2:56.48    2:58.23  
                1:27.83   2:58.23 (1:30.40)                                        
 10 Sipos, Annabelle          14 WEST-CA              2:53.33    2:59.22  
                1:26.78   2:59.22 (1:32.44)                                        
 11 Bonk, Sam                 13 ROSE-CA              2:49.01    3:00.53  
                1:23.83   3:00.53 (1:36.70)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    14 RYL-CA               3:00.47    2:48.83  
                1:21.54   2:48.83 (1:27.29)                                        
  2 Morales, Madison          14 WEST-CA              3:02.95    2:57.41  
                1:19.74   2:57.41 (1:37.67)                                        
  3 Soricut, Clara            13 CITI-CA              2:58.63    2:58.83  
                1:24.24   2:58.83 (1:34.59)                                        
  4 Velasquez, Aniston        14 UN-04-CA             3:03.41    3:00.86  
                1:26.50   3:00.86 (1:34.36)                                        
  5 Nicolas, Janessa          14 JCA-CA               3:05.42    3:01.29  
                1:26.33   3:01.29 (1:34.96)                                        
  6 Bergman, Lilah            13 LASC-CA              3:05.69    3:01.51  
                1:27.16   3:01.51 (1:34.35)                                        
  7 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA              3:01.88    3:03.48  
                1:28.08   3:03.48 (1:35.40)                                        
  8 Pogson, Finleigh          13 CITI-CA              3:03.03    3:03.81  
                1:31.07   3:03.81 (1:32.74)                                        
  9 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA              3:03.95    3:03.90  
                1:28.79   3:03.90 (1:35.11)                                        
 10 Waters, Olivia            13 ROSE-CA              3:09.36    3:04.34  
                1:29.99   3:04.34 (1:34.35)                                        
 11 Shimahara, Clarice        13 TSM-CA               3:03.35    3:04.51  
                1:24.36   3:04.51 (1:40.15)                                        
 12 Cruz  Beltran, Jackelin   14 JCA-CA               3:07.16    3:05.51  
                1:31.02   3:05.51 (1:34.49)                                        
 13 Isackson, Bailee          14 WEST-CA              3:07.31    3:06.93  
                1:31.65   3:06.93 (1:35.28)                                        
 14 Srikanth, Samyuktha       13 RYL-CA               3:13.40    3:08.82  
                1:32.42   3:08.82 (1:36.40)                                        
 15 DiPietre, Isabelle        14 ROSE-CA              3:13.15    3:08.85  
                1:31.56   3:08.85 (1:37.29)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Marissa        14 UN-04-CA             3:08.84    3:09.00  
                1:28.21   3:09.00 (1:40.79)                                        
 17 Kim, Elaine               13 ROSE-CA              3:10.00    3:09.63  
                1:31.15   3:09.63 (1:38.48)                                        
 18 Avetyan, Anna             13 LASC-CA              3:09.04    3:10.58  
                1:33.41   3:10.58 (1:37.17)                                        
 19 Bessolova, Mariia         13 TSM-CA               3:04.50    3:10.63  
                1:30.06   3:10.63 (1:40.57)                                        
 20 Lindenfeld, Ellie         13 ROSE-CA              3:10.56    3:11.64  
                1:33.65   3:11.64 (1:37.99)                                        
 21 Short, Alexandra          13 CITI-CA              3:09.32    3:14.58  
                1:38.16   3:14.58 (1:36.42)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Chan, Kamryn              13 ROSE-CA              3:13.48    3:12.43  
                1:31.68   3:12.43 (1:40.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Mia              13 CITI-CA              5:48.08    5:47.98  
                1:18.03   2:45.87 (1:27.84)   4:29.23 (1:43.36)   5:47.98 (1:18.75)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    5:48.45  
     1) Chan, Kamryn 13                 2) Kim, Elaine 13                 
     3) Waters, Olivia 13               4) Bonk, Sam 13                   
                1:26.46   3:06.44 (1:39.98)   4:33.65 (1:27.21)   5:48.45 (1:14.80)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    5:50.28  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 13               2) DiPietre, Isabelle 14          
     3) Lindenfeld, Ellie 13            4) Beltz, Kaitlyn 14              
                1:15.00                             4:32.45 ( )   5:50.28 (1:17.83)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA                30.20      29.64  
  2 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA                29.61      29.94  
  3 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA                29.54      30.06  
  4 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA                30.22      30.87  
  5 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA                30.09      31.48  
  6 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA                31.27      31.52  
  7 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA                30.49      31.71  
  8 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA                31.33      31.75  
  9 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA                30.48      31.77  
 10 Gordon, Rowan             17 ROSE-CA                31.12      31.89  
 11 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA                 31.48      31.92  
 12 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA                31.31      32.03  
 13 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA                31.02      32.07  
 14 Nascimento, Marina        16 WEST-CA                32.01      32.94  
 15 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA                32.81      32.99  
 16 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA                32.25      33.24  
RED - Division  
  1 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-04-CA               34.31      34.83  
  2 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA                 35.16      36.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Felix, Cherly             15 WYO-CA                    NT      32.58  
  2 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-04-CA                  NT      33.01  
  3 Luaterbach-Barba, Paola   16 WYO-CA                    NT      37.43  
  4 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA                 38.02      38.08  
  5 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA                 40.28      39.91  
  6 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC-CA                 41.58      43.69  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 French, Kennedy           15 CITI-CA              1:03.45    1:04.45  
  2 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              1:04.30    1:04.47  
  3 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              1:03.69    1:04.49  
  4 Quayle, Sarah             15 CITI-CA              1:03.68    1:05.09  
  5 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:04.51    1:07.32  
  6 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              1:05.86    1:08.15  
  6 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              1:07.76    1:08.15  
  8 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              1:07.30    1:08.82  
  9 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA               1:07.41    1:09.09  
 10 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              1:09.71    1:09.12  
 11 Paull, Dariya             16 ROSE-CA              1:12.03    1:09.74  
 12 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              1:05.53    1:09.97  
 13 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:07.85    1:10.75  
 14 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA              1:07.68    1:11.23  
 15 Gordon, Rowan             17 ROSE-CA              1:07.70    1:11.29  
 16 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:10.69    1:11.48  
 17 Sekhon, Kavita            15 BRSC-CA              1:10.55    1:12.67  
 18 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-04-CA             1:11.48    1:12.75  
 19 Felix, Cherly             15 WYO-CA               1:11.41    1:13.04  
 20 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              1:08.63    1:13.53  
 21 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              1:11.95    1:13.69  
 22 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              1:10.27    1:13.90  
 23 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA              1:09.71    1:13.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA              1:13.51    1:15.17  
  2 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-04-CA             1:18.73    1:16.23  
  3 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA              1:16.26    1:17.84  
WHT - Division  
  1 Ortega, Melissa           17 PAC-CA                    NT    1:21.63  
  2 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               1:22.92    1:23.89  
  3 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA               1:25.56    1:28.08  
  4 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA               1:34.08    1:31.75  
  5 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC-CA               1:30.97    1:34.27  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 French, Kennedy           15 CITI-CA              2:21.04    2:20.71  
                1:08.33   2:20.71 (1:12.38)                                        
  2 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              2:28.52    2:21.94  
                1:08.32   2:21.94 (1:13.62)                                        
  3 Matheson, Ally            15 WEST-CA              2:25.07    2:25.28  
                1:09.61   2:25.28 (1:15.67)                                        
  4 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA              2:25.99    2:29.74  
                1:12.69   2:29.74 (1:17.05)                                        
  5 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              2:26.72    2:29.77  
                1:09.28   2:29.77 (1:20.49)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:28.33    2:31.05  
                1:14.77   2:31.05 (1:16.28)                                        
  7 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              2:28.59    2:38.03  
                1:17.84   2:38.03 (1:20.19)                                        
 -- Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA              2:24.90         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              2:38.32    2:33.59  
                1:15.10   2:33.59 (1:18.49)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               2:36.21    2:37.95  
                1:15.55   2:37.95 (1:22.40)                                        
  3 Felix, Cherly             15 WYO-CA               2:42.51    2:45.87  
                1:19.64   2:45.87 (1:26.23)                                        
  4 Nascimento, Marina        16 WEST-CA              2:41.97    2:49.19  
                1:18.27   2:49.19 (1:30.92)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              5:12.93    5:01.53  
                1:09.17   2:26.21 (1:17.04)   3:45.39 (1:19.18)   5:01.53 (1:16.14)
  2 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              5:18.93    5:11.56  
                1:10.90   2:29.43 (1:18.53)   3:51.24 (1:21.81)   5:11.56 (1:20.32)
  3 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              5:15.46    5:19.86  
                1:17.07   2:40.14 (1:23.07)   4:02.17 (1:22.03)   5:19.86 (1:17.69)
  4 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA              5:20.74    5:22.78  
                1:18.30   2:40.18 (1:21.88)   4:02.74 (1:22.56)   5:22.78 (1:20.04)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Matheson, Ally            15 WEST-CA              1:15.16    1:15.76  
  2 French, Kennedy           15 CITI-CA              1:18.01    1:19.55  
  3 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:16.94    1:20.27  
  4 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              1:18.16    1:21.08  
  5 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              1:20.94    1:21.76  
  6 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              1:21.34    1:21.83  
  7 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              1:19.13    1:23.17  
  8 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              1:21.70    1:25.45  
  9 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              1:20.81    1:27.18  
 10 Felix, Cherly             15 WYO-CA               1:25.60    1:28.92  
RED - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:29.05    1:28.00  
  2 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-04-CA             1:33.13    1:30.16  
WHT - Division  
  1 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:20.48  
  2 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               1:40.88    1:39.30  
  3 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA               1:39.50    1:39.84  
  4 Luaterbach-Barba, Paola   16 WYO-CA                    NT    1:40.42  
  5 Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC-CA               1:51.84    2:00.18  
  6 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA               1:57.55    2:01.26  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:53.67    2:53.87  
                1:26.11   2:53.87 (1:27.76)                                        
  2 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA              2:48.39    2:55.52  
                1:26.48   2:55.52 (1:29.04)                                        
  3 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              2:49.36    2:55.79  
                1:28.76   2:55.79 (1:27.03)                                        
  4 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              2:52.64    2:57.91  
                1:25.21   2:57.91 (1:32.70)                                        
  5 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA              2:49.78    2:58.03  
                1:25.32   2:58.03 (1:32.71)                                        
  6 Khatibi, Nicole           16 VISN-CA              2:55.05    3:00.41  
                1:27.34   3:00.41 (1:33.07)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA              3:07.00    3:08.79  
  8 Felix, Cherly             15 WYO-CA               2:39.00    3:09.43  
                1:31.08   3:09.43 (1:38.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Sekhon, Kavita            15 BRSC-CA              1:25.99    1:23.12  
  2 Gordon, Rowan             17 ROSE-CA              1:25.95    1:28.89  
  3 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              1:31.36    1:31.32  
  4 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              1:25.70    1:33.03  
  5 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA              1:33.58    1:35.82  
  6 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:33.08    1:36.08  
  7 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              1:32.98    1:36.47  
  8 Kachadoorian, Silvia      15 WEST-CA              1:34.02    1:38.38  
  9 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:35.70    1:40.00  
 10 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              1:33.58    1:40.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              1:38.19    1:36.09  
  2 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-04-CA             1:43.24    1:46.25  
WHT - Division  
  1 Stipanov, Charlotte       16 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:38.14  
  2 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:44.66  
  3 Ortega, Melissa           17 PAC-CA                    NT    1:49.99  
  4 Hernandez, Lauren         16 CITI-CA              1:49.56    1:51.48  
  5 Orozco, Nicole            15 PAC-CA               1:57.69    1:59.56  
  6 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA               2:12.20    2:17.61  
 -- Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Elizabeth        15 PAC-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Isabella        15 ROSE-CA              3:15.01    3:12.65  
                1:32.68   3:12.65 (1:39.97)                                        
  2 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              3:09.55    3:19.23  
                1:36.58   3:19.23 (1:42.65)                                        
  3 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              3:26.79    3:30.62  
                1:40.14   3:30.62 (1:50.48)                                        
  4 Nascimento, Marina        16 WEST-CA              3:29.33    3:39.24  
                1:45.21   3:39.24 (1:54.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Cotman, Sophia            16 ROSE-CA              1:13.98    1:13.99  
  2 Matheson, Ally            15 WEST-CA              1:15.19    1:15.46  
  3 Soricut, Andreea          16 CITI-CA              1:15.93    1:17.85  
  4 Gordon, Rowan             17 ROSE-CA              1:19.18    1:21.16  
  5 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              1:16.34    1:22.09  
  6 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA              1:16.61    1:23.44  
  7 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               1:18.72    1:23.97  
  8 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              1:16.32    1:25.31  
RED - Division  
  1 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              1:20.48    1:21.61  
  2 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              1:22.31    1:27.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:26.33  
  2 Ortiz, Andrea             15 UN-04-CA             1:32.65    1:36.20  
  3 Burgueno, Katherine       15 PAC-CA               1:47.25    1:50.07  
  4 Cid, Vivian               16 PAC-CA                    NT    2:21.45  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sekhon, Kavita            15 BRSC-CA              2:42.31    2:58.43  
                1:24.10   2:58.43 (1:34.33)                                        
  2 Kachadoorian, Silvia      15 WEST-CA              2:49.65    3:11.63  
                1:29.60   3:11.63 (1:42.03)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 French, Kennedy           15 CITI-CA              2:40.64    2:40.61  
                1:15.64   2:40.61 (1:24.97)                                        
  2 Wrigley, Katie            16 CITI-CA              2:42.33    2:46.01  
                1:19.64   2:46.01 (1:26.37)                                        
  3 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA              2:44.74    2:46.29  
                1:17.18   2:46.29 (1:29.11)                                        
  4 Lennox, Siouxsie          15 ROSE-CA              2:52.25    2:51.13  
  5 Marcus, Audrey            15 TSM-CA               2:48.30    2:51.38  
                1:21.73   2:51.38 (1:29.65)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Valeria        15 ROSE-CA              2:54.13    2:52.31  
  7 Ordaz, Vanessa            18 ROSE-CA              2:46.62    2:52.95  
                1:21.24   2:52.95 (1:31.71)                                        
  8 Gordon, Rowan             17 ROSE-CA              2:47.06    2:53.81  
                1:23.73   2:53.81 (1:30.08)                                        
  9 Olarte, Chaya             16 VISN-CA              2:57.42    2:56.15  
 10 Mesina, Jazmine           15 CITI-CA              2:49.35    2:56.97  
                1:26.56   2:56.97 (1:30.41)                                        
 11 Pitman, Emily             16 CITI-CA              2:54.61    2:57.32  
 12 Shin, Elaine              16 CITI-CA              2:50.52    2:58.15  
                1:21.38   2:58.15 (1:36.77)                                        
 13 Kachadoorian, Silvia      15 WEST-CA              2:50.42    2:58.62  
                1:24.61   2:58.62 (1:34.01)                                        
 14 Noriega, Lilliana         15 LASC-CA              2:49.68    2:59.90  
                1:25.09   2:59.90 (1:34.81)                                        
 15 Garcia, Renee             17 LASC-CA              2:51.90    3:08.69  
RED - Division  
  1 Gallegos, Roselin         15 RYL-CA               2:58.86    2:59.08  
  2 Sorrentino, Ava           15 CITI-CA              2:59.61    3:01.12  
  3 Marshall, Suncee          15 UN-04-CA             3:03.87    3:02.06  
  4 Paull, Dariya             16 ROSE-CA              3:04.01    3:07.10  
  5 Felix, Cherly             15 WYO-CA               3:06.12    3:11.81  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sekhon, Kavita            15 BRSC-CA              5:54.25    5:55.09  
                1:21.71   2:54.57 (1:32.86)   4:31.31 (1:36.74)   5:55.09 (1:23.78)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    4:51.36  
     1) Gordon, Rowan 17                2) Rodriguez, Valeria 15          
     3) Paull, Dariya 16                4) Lennox, Siouxsie 15            
                1:09.81   2:21.11 (1:11.30)   3:33.92 (1:12.81)   4:51.36 (1:17.44)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    5:36.80  
     1) Rodriguez, Valeria 15           2) Paull, Angeli 16               
     3) Lennox, Siouxsie 15             4) Gordon, Rowan 17               
                1:25.91   2:59.70 (1:33.79)   4:27.16 (1:27.46)   5:36.80 (1:09.64)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    5:39.74  
     1) Cotman, Sophia 16               2) Stipanov, Charlotte 16         
     3) Hale, Nickey 16                 4) Ordaz, Vanessa 18              
                                3:05.64 ( )   4:28.60 (1:22.96)   5:39.74 (1:11.14)
 
Girls Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paull, Angeli             16 ROSE-CA             10:50.92   10:33.09  
                1:13.90   2:33.79 (1:19.89)   3:54.23 (1:20.44)   5:15.05 (1:20.82)
      6:36.36 (1:21.31)   7:57.04 (1:20.68)   9:17.40 (1:20.36)  10:33.09 (1:15.69)
  2 Hale, Nickey              16 ROSE-CA             11:01.24   11:06.08  
                1:19.55   2:46.27 (1:26.72)   4:12.81 (1:26.54)   5:37.19 (1:24.38)
      7:01.70 (1:24.51)   8:25.71 (1:24.01)   9:49.09 (1:23.38)  11:06.08 (1:16.99)
  3 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA             11:11.17   11:16.77  
                1:20.88   2:47.20 (1:26.32)   4:13.15 (1:25.95)   5:38.35 (1:25.20)
      7:02.88 (1:24.53)   8:28.06 (1:25.18)   9:52.31 (1:24.25)  11:16.77 (1:24.46)
 
Girls Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcock, Mabel             14 TSM-CA              21:30.00   20:31.20  
                1:16.93   2:37.84 (1:20.91)   4:00.03 (1:22.19)   5:22.20 (1:22.17)
      6:44.58 (1:22.38)   8:07.20 (1:22.62)   9:30.27 (1:23.07)  10:53.26 (1:22.99)
     12:16.43 (1:23.17)  13:40.01 (1:23.58)  15:02.30 (1:22.29)  16:25.68 (1:23.38)
     17:49.35 (1:23.67)  19:11.25 (1:21.90)  20:31.20 (1:19.95)                    
  2 Scott, Naomi              13 CITI-CA             21:08.90   20:57.21  
                1:17.85   2:41.19 (1:23.34)   4:05.66 (1:24.47)   5:29.57 (1:23.91)
      6:53.93 (1:24.36)   8:18.17 (1:24.24)   9:42.93 (1:24.76)  11:07.59 (1:24.66)
     12:32.02 (1:24.43)  13:57.10 (1:25.08)  15:22.04 (1:24.94)  16:45.69 (1:23.65)
     18:09.22 (1:23.53)  19:33.40 (1:24.18)  20:57.21 (1:23.81)                    
  3 O'Grady, Mae              14 ROSE-CA             20:55.35   21:00.30  
                1:14.72   2:36.54 (1:21.82)   3:59.50 (1:22.96)   5:23.33 (1:23.83)
      6:47.32 (1:23.99)   8:12.05 (1:24.73)   9:37.38 (1:25.33)  11:03.15 (1:25.77)
     12:28.12 (1:24.97)  13:53.78 (1:25.66)  15:19.65 (1:25.87)  16:45.72 (1:26.07)
     18:11.66 (1:25.94)  19:37.46 (1:25.80)  21:00.30 (1:22.84)                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                35.04      35.92  
  2 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA                36.71      36.71  
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                37.41      37.94  
RED - Division  
  1 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA                41.41      38.20  
  2 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 38.70      38.86  
  3 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA               39.45      39.26  
  4 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                39.10      39.50  
  5 Manzanero, Ryan           10 ROSE-CA                40.83      40.34  
  6 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA                39.76      40.82  
  6 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                 41.44      40.82  
  8 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                40.93      42.38  
  9 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 40.62      42.81  
WHT - Division  
  1 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA                41.92      40.09  
  2 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 42.44      40.15  
  3 Benderskii, Andres        10 ROSE-CA                44.90      40.93  
  4 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 47.11      41.33  
  5 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                42.26      41.47  
  6 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                43.58      41.53  
  7 Garibay, Jarec             8 RYL-CA                 49.41      41.84  
  8 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                43.02      42.00  
  9 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC-CA                   NT      42.25  
 10 Lee, Marcus                8 ROSE-CA                45.98      42.30  
 11 Pan, Ethan                10 RYL-CA                 42.45      42.69  
 12 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                45.96      42.84  
 13 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA                 41.89      43.05  
 14 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                43.79      44.46  
 15 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST-CA                   NT      44.75  
 16 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA                 47.56      44.81  
 17 Venuturupalli, Akhil      10 ROSE-CA                46.27      45.12  
 18 Griffice, Aaron           10 ROSE-CA                43.86      45.42  
 19 Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                   NT      46.08  
 20 Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA                49.04      46.20  
 21 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA                 47.60      46.76  
 22 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA                 47.49      47.29  
 23 Arnold, Kyle               9 RYL-CA                 58.53      49.02  
 24 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                53.21      49.74  
 25 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA                 48.68      50.89  
 26 Dean, David                9 ROSE-CA                56.99      52.00  
 27 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                 56.71      57.79  
 28 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:00.38  
 29 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA               1:02.34    1:02.06  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:16.54    1:15.95  
  2 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA              1:21.37    1:17.48  
  3 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:21.89    1:18.73  
  4 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              1:21.37    1:21.88  
  5 Inostroza, Alessandro      9 VISN-CA              1:22.84    1:22.14  
RED - Division  
  1 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA              1:30.17    1:26.73  
  2 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:28.84    1:26.80  
  3 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA              1:26.53    1:26.93  
  4 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA               1:28.09    1:27.89  
  5 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA              1:30.68    1:29.95  
  6 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA             1:28.84    1:31.85  
WHT - Division  
  1 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA              1:31.75    1:23.38  
  2 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA              1:33.39    1:26.74  
  3 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA               1:35.03    1:27.35  
  4 Manzanero, Ryan           10 ROSE-CA              1:39.41    1:28.83  
  5 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:31.93    1:29.41  
  6 Lee, Marcus                8 ROSE-CA              1:35.00    1:34.92  
  7 Woods, Joseph             10 BRSC-CA              1:44.43    1:35.06  
  8 Jones, Robert              9 ZAP-CA               1:37.60    1:35.42  
  9 Benderskii, Andres        10 ROSE-CA              1:36.69    1:35.43  
 10 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:35.93    1:36.07  
 11 Griffice, Aaron           10 ROSE-CA              1:37.61    1:37.16  
 12 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA               1:39.46    1:38.46  
 13 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA               1:39.09    1:39.24  
 14 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA              1:40.88    1:39.80  
 15 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:40.49  
 16 Garibay, Jarec             8 RYL-CA               1:52.40    1:40.60  
 17 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA              1:38.41    1:40.72  
 18 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:40.84  
 19 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA               1:38.99    1:42.13  
 20 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA               1:47.19    1:42.49  
 21 Venuturupalli, Akhil      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.34  
 22 Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:43.78  
 23 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA               1:48.00    1:45.08  
 24 Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:46.07  
 25 Glucksman, Samuel          9 BRSC-CA              1:53.46    1:46.43  
 26 Sethi, Aston              10 TSM-CA               1:54.43    1:46.53  
 27 Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA              1:48.62    1:46.89  
 28 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA               1:47.17    1:49.62  
 29 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA              1:51.45    1:50.99  
 30 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:51.29  
 31 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:52.14  
 32 Jadon, James              10 BRSC-CA              2:03.24    1:56.51  
 33 Dean, David                9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:58.94  
 34 Hong, Ethan               10 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:02.47  
 35 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA               2:04.94    2:11.23  
 36 Curiel, Samuel             7 PAC-CA                    NT    2:11.47  
 37 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA               2:08.09    2:21.16  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              2:59.57    2:54.82  
                1:26.98   2:54.82 (1:27.84)                                        
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              3:01.44    2:56.72  
                1:24.90   2:56.72 (1:31.82)                                        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              3:14.39    3:12.08  
                1:29.46   3:12.08 (1:42.62)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                41.68      40.86  
  2 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA                44.40      44.02  
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                44.31      44.44  
  4 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                45.29      44.53  
  5 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                43.65      45.78  
  6 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 43.96      45.83  
  7 Manzanero, Ryan           10 ROSE-CA                44.30      46.72  
  8 Griffice, Aaron           10 ROSE-CA                44.80      47.48  
  9 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA                45.83      51.34  
RED - Division  
  1 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 49.07      47.16  
  2 Lee, Marcus                8 ROSE-CA                48.65      50.63  
  3 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                49.13      51.37  
WHT - Division  
  1 Venuturupalli, Akhil      10 ROSE-CA                51.80      49.10  
  2 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA                52.09      49.17  
  3 Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 51.83      50.62  
  4 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA               52.21      51.13  
  5 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 51.96      51.17  
  6 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                50.71      51.43  
  7 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA                52.50      51.92  
  8 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                54.84      52.49  
  9 Jones, Robert              9 ZAP-CA                 54.65      53.20  
 10 Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA                53.93      53.26  
 11 Benderskii, Andres        10 ROSE-CA                50.76      53.54  
 12 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                50.53      53.62  
 13 Dean, David                9 ROSE-CA                59.80      55.66  
 14 Sethi, Aston              10 TSM-CA               1:07.30      56.29  
 15 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                 54.83      56.42  
 16 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA                 53.77      57.06  
 17 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 54.39      57.54  
 18 Guo, Felix                 8 RYL-CA               1:06.08      57.85  
 19 Glucksman, Samuel          9 BRSC-CA                58.70      58.12  
 20 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                58.98      58.50  
 21 Garibay, Jarec             8 RYL-CA                 58.85      59.62  
 22 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA                58.79      59.71  
 23 Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:00.42  
 24 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA               1:03.13    1:01.20  
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA              1:05.43    1:03.20  
 26 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:05.44  
 27 Hong, Ethan               10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:07.62  
 28 Jadon, James              10 BRSC-CA              1:04.26    1:07.79  
 29 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:13.72  
 30 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA               1:08.79    1:14.02  
 31 Curiel, Samuel             7 PAC-CA                    NT    1:14.76  
 32 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA               1:21.46    1:34.31  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:27.59    1:25.56  
  2 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:36.96  
  3 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA              1:40.19    1:37.98  
  4 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:43.02    1:40.35  
  5 Griffice, Aaron           10 ROSE-CA              1:44.98    1:41.76  
  6 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA              1:42.79    1:42.12  
  7 Manzanero, Ryan           10 ROSE-CA              1:47.59    1:42.55  
  8 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:39.03    1:43.30  
  9 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:43.32  
 10 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA              1:52.29    1:44.13  
 11 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              2:00.87    1:45.09  
 12 Lee, Marcus                8 ROSE-CA              1:57.76    1:46.01  
 13 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA               1:57.83    1:46.91  
 14 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:47.82  
 15 Woods, Joseph             10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:48.47  
 16 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA               1:45.06    1:49.21  
 17 Venuturupalli, Akhil      10 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:49.43  
 18 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA               2:30.19    1:49.51  
 19 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                    NT    1:52.65  
 20 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA              1:54.30    1:52.83  
 21 Garibay, Jarec             8 RYL-CA                    NT    1:59.01  
 22 Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:00.42  
 23 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA                    NT    2:05.27  
 24 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST-CA                   NT    2:14.22  
 25 Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                    NT    2:20.35  
 26 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:21.54  
 27 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA                    NT    3:20.54  
 -- Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA               1:52.88         DQ  
 -- Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA              1:45.83         DQ  
 -- Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:49.72         DQ  
 -- Frias, Juan               10 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
RED - Division  
  1 Park, Ian                 10 DRGN-CA                51.56      52.63  
  2 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                53.60      53.44  
  3 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                52.10      53.97  
  4 Park, Aiden               10 TCS-CA                 54.34      54.09  
  5 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA                 55.90      54.29  
  6 Pan, Ethan                10 RYL-CA                 54.08      54.67  
  7 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA                54.38      54.89  
  8 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA                54.13      54.98  
  9 Benderskii, Andres        10 ROSE-CA                55.40      55.03  
 10 Lee, Marcus                8 ROSE-CA                54.01      55.74  
 11 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA                55.93      56.85  
 12 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-04-CA               55.00      57.68  
 13 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA                54.83    1:01.57  
 -- Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                53.67         DQ  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA                58.10      55.24  
  2 Chuchen, Andersen          7 TSM-CA                 58.55      57.22  
  3 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                59.55      58.66  
  4 Manzanero, Ryan           10 ROSE-CA                57.84      58.96  
  5 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA                59.83      59.17  
  6 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 57.23    1:00.18  
  7 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA               1:03.32    1:00.81  
  8 Arnold, Kyle               9 RYL-CA                    NT    1:01.61  
  9 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA               59.52    1:01.90  
 10 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA              1:05.50    1:02.95  
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA              1:02.40    1:03.57  
 12 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA               1:04.41    1:04.42  
 13 Griffice, Aaron           10 ROSE-CA              1:02.31    1:04.87  
 14 Paik-Heintz, Samuel       10 TSM-CA               1:06.53    1:04.91  
 15 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                58.87    1:04.97  
 16 Garibay, Jarec             8 RYL-CA               1:21.10    1:05.16  
 17 Frias, Juan               10 SGAC-CA              1:10.22    1:06.44  
 18 Chang, Matthew             9 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:07.40  
 19 Venuturupalli, Akhil      10 ROSE-CA              1:09.18    1:08.87  
 20 Szpak Chamecki, Denis      8 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:13.97  
 21 Dean, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:12.56    1:17.64  
 22 Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:17.78  
 23 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:26.85  
 -- Delos Santos, Brenden      7 RYL-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              1:49.47    1:51.18  
  2 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA               1:50.62    1:51.43  
  3 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA              1:51.82    1:53.02  
  4 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              1:57.38    1:54.55  
  5 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA              1:59.41    1:54.88  
  6 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                   NT    1:55.28  
  7 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA               1:59.77    1:57.11  
  8 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA               2:00.25    1:59.35  
  9 Benderskii, Andres        10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:00.97  
 10 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA              2:13.52    2:03.86  
 11 Lee, Marcus                8 ROSE-CA              2:17.91    2:04.97  
 12 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                    NT    2:05.59  
 13 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              2:07.34    2:07.18  
 14 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA              2:07.15    2:09.92  
 15 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA               2:18.51    2:11.03  
 16 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA               2:19.69    2:12.37  
 17 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA                    NT    2:15.98  
 18 Griffice, Aaron           10 ROSE-CA              2:15.04    2:19.99  
 19 Jadon, James              10 BRSC-CA              2:23.25    2:24.38  
 20 Garibay, Jarec             8 RYL-CA                    NT    2:24.41  
 21 Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:55.87  
 22 Hong, Ethan               10 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:04.25  
 23 Glucksman, Samuel          9 BRSC-CA                   NT    3:09.91  
 -- Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sethi, Aston              10 TSM-CA                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                39.45      38.63  
  2 Taylor, Aiden             10 DRGN-CA                41.29      41.16  
  3 Tatsumoto, Yusuke         10 LASC-CA                42.03      42.47  
  4 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA                43.02      43.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Rodenkirch, Jack          10 ZAP-CA                 43.18      40.66  
  2 Manzur, Leo               10 TSM-CA                 45.76      46.34  
  3 Lee, Marcus                8 ROSE-CA                45.83      46.98  
  4 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA                 46.90      49.97  
WHT - Division  
  1 Morse, Jaden              10 CITI-CA                48.59      45.18  
  2 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA                47.88      49.57  
  3 Barrientos, Jeshua        10 LMST-CA              1:09.71      50.04  
  4 Griffice, Aaron           10 ROSE-CA                57.96      52.11  
  5 Pozo, Roberto              9 LMST-CA                55.00      52.40  
  6 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA               51.29      52.64  
  7 Vigil, Anthony             8 RYL-CA                 56.06      52.76  
  8 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA                50.39      52.87  
  9 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA                56.25      53.25  
 10 Garibay, Jarec             8 RYL-CA               1:01.45      53.56  
 11 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              1:00.77      55.68  
 12 Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                55.82      55.96  
 13 Katsanovich, Daniel       10 VISN-CA                56.54      56.29  
 14 Tatsumoto, Akihito         8 LASC-CA                57.13      56.98  
 15 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                 57.71      57.77  
 16 Bonaccorso, James          9 ROSE-CA                   NT      58.56  
 17 Sanchez, Gerardo          10 PAC-CA                 58.87      59.07  
 18 Landaverde, Jesus          8 LMST-CA                   NT    1:01.31  
 19 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA               1:10.88    1:04.69  
 20 Sethi, Aston              10 TSM-CA               1:12.82    1:05.49  
 21 Sun, Audric                9 DRGN-CA              1:01.50    1:06.26  
 22 Johnson, Jack              9 TSM-CA               1:04.38    1:07.70  
 23 Cid, Maximiliano           9 PAC-CA               1:08.49    1:08.14  
 24 Gonzalez, Kevin            9 LMST-CA                   NT    1:12.59  
 25 Hong, Ethan               10 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:25.76  
 26 Puga, Jayden               8 PAC-CA               1:38.75    1:45.88  
 -- Jadon, James              10 BRSC-CA              1:09.43         DQ  
 -- Glucksman, Samuel          9 BRSC-CA              1:37.93         DQ  
 -- Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Vasquez, Julio             9 RYL-CA                 50.63         DQ  
 -- Jones, Robert              9 ZAP-CA               1:00.13         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:27.39    1:25.85  
  2 Gomez, Jason              10 UN-04-CA                  NT    1:39.02  
  3 Lee, Marcus                8 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:39.61  
  4 Nerio, Julian             10 JCA-CA               1:56.83    1:50.27  
  5 Guerrero, Jacob           10 LMST-CA              2:04.83    1:57.81  
  6 Tsai, Sean                 9 ROSE-CA              2:16.58    1:59.42  
  7 Griffice, Aaron           10 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:02.71  
  8 Yi, Ethan                 10 ROSE-CA              2:03.41    2:02.77  
  9 Murdock, Towa             10 ROSE-CA              1:54.58    2:08.01  
 10 Song, David                9 ROSE-CA              2:20.37    2:10.59  
 11 Garibay, Jarec             8 RYL-CA                    NT    2:11.14  
 12 Sarabia, Nathan           10 PAC-CA                    NT    2:11.77  
 13 Orozco, Noah               7 PAC-CA               2:22.68    2:19.72  
 -- Zarrabi, Matthew           7 BRSC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lim, Philip               10 ROSE-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagri, Nicholas           10 RYL-CA               3:19.24    3:09.80  
                1:33.40   3:09.80 (1:36.40)                                        
  2 Melkumyants, Vahagn       10 ROSE-CA              3:26.70    3:24.11  
                1:37.18   3:24.11 (1:46.93)                                        
  3 Tsai, Orion                9 ROSE-CA              3:33.83    3:28.48  
                1:46.67   3:28.48 (1:41.81)                                        
  4 Ko, Joshua                10 UN-07-CA             3:40.42    3:46.87  
                1:56.34   3:46.87 (1:50.53)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:34.98  
     1) Tsai, Orion 9                   2) Melkumyants, Vahagn 10         
     3) Yi, Ethan 10                    4) Murdock, Towa 10               
                1:16.59   2:34.98 (1:18.39)                                        
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    2:56.08  
     1) Bonaccorso, James 9             2) Manzanero, Ryan 10             
     3) Venuturupalli, Akhil 10         4) Benderskii, Andres 10          
                1:27.95   2:56.08 (1:28.13)                                        
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    2:56.23  
     1) Lee, Marcus 8                   2) Song, David 9                  
     3) Lim, Philip 10                  4) Griffice, Aaron 10             
                1:32.01   2:56.23 (1:24.22)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    2:55.64  
     1) Manzanero, Ryan 10              2) Yi, Ethan 10                   
     3) Melkumyants, Vahagn 10          4) Tsai, Orion 9                  
                1:34.69   2:55.64 (1:20.95)                                        
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    3:19.26  
     1) Griffice, Aaron 10              2) Benderskii, Andres 10          
     3) Murdock, Towa 10                4) Tsai, Sean 9                   
                1:41.73   3:19.26 (1:37.53)                                        
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    3:58.22  
     1) Dean, David 9                   2) Venuturupalli, Akhil 10        
     3) Song, David 9                   4) Chang, Matthew 9               
                2:07.60   3:58.22 (1:50.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                29.66      28.58  
  2 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                32.14      31.61  
  2 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 LMST-CA                32.88      31.61  
  4 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA                32.67      32.17  
  5 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 33.21      32.43  
  6 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                33.55      32.54  
  7 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                33.75      33.22  
  8 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                33.67      33.35  
  9 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                34.05      33.57  
 10 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA                33.82      33.60  
 11 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                34.29      33.83  
 12 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                34.37      34.82  
RED - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA                35.70      32.45  
  2 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA                35.99      32.48  
  3 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA                35.29      32.93  
  4 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                36.46      33.51  
  5 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                36.03      33.55  
  6 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                35.68      33.99  
  7 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                35.80      34.23  
  8 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA                35.23      34.37  
  9 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                36.43      34.43  
 10 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                36.11      34.89  
 11 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                35.30      35.15  
 12 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA                34.87      35.48  
 13 Fernando, Ashwin          12 DRGN-CA                36.30      35.86  
 14 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 36.58      36.00  
 15 Feng, Gregory             12 ROSE-CA                37.11      36.10  
 16 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 37.02      38.07  
WHT - Division  
  1 Chung, David              11 ROSE-CA                39.32      35.39  
  2 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA                41.16      35.97  
  3 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA                38.59      36.41  
  4 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA                37.68      37.17  
  5 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                38.36      37.46  
  6 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA                 38.38      37.58  
  7 Rodriguez, Alexander      11 VISN-CA                42.21      37.66  
  8 Wang, Patrick             12 WYO-CA                 38.93      37.84  
  9 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                39.08      38.17  
 10 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                39.76      38.57  
 11 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA                43.95      39.61  
 12 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                46.70      39.68  
 13 Fieda, Aidan              12 ROSE-CA                38.46      39.75  
 14 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST-CA                38.39      39.97  
 15 Ohanesian, Minas          11 ROSE-CA                42.24      40.53  
 16 Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA                 52.22      40.75  
 17 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST-CA                41.79      40.92  
 18 Barnhart, Owen            11 WYO-CA                 40.57      41.01  
 19 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA                40.53      41.02  
 20 Lorca, Shaun              12 ROSE-CA                45.15      41.93  
 21 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA                40.13      41.99  
 22 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA                 40.65      42.10  
 23 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC-CA                 44.79      42.73  
 24 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA                43.67      42.84  
 25 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC-CA                49.98      46.76  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA              1:10.31    1:04.08  
  2 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA              1:11.11    1:07.56  
  3 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              1:09.82    1:09.02  
  4 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:15.07    1:09.48  
  5 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA              1:10.29    1:09.93  
  6 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              1:11.52    1:11.05  
  7 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:10.66    1:11.29  
  8 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:14.31    1:12.60  
  9 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA              1:13.60    1:13.52  
 10 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.22    1:14.54  
 11 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA              1:14.80    1:14.58  
 12 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               1:10.36    1:14.95  
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:17.64    1:10.98  
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:19.53    1:11.60  
  3 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              1:21.24    1:12.97  
  4 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA              1:16.37    1:15.17  
  5 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:17.75    1:16.16  
  6 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:16.35    1:16.48  
  7 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              1:18.21    1:16.51  
  8 Vu, Edward                12 DRGN-CA              1:18.77    1:16.66  
  9 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              1:15.82    1:16.82  
 10 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:19.57    1:17.24  
 11 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA              1:15.86    1:17.27  
 12 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              1:15.20    1:17.88  
 13 Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA               1:18.50    1:18.44  
 14 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA              1:18.75    1:18.56  
 15 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:19.75    1:19.10  
 16 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:16.86    1:19.51  
 17 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              1:20.43    1:20.09  
 18 Seto, Troy                11 ROSE-CA              1:21.71    1:20.11  
WHT - Division  
  1 Feng, Gregory             12 ROSE-CA              1:23.58    1:19.13  
  2 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA               1:23.58    1:21.52  
  3 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA              1:44.61    1:22.79  
  4 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA               1:23.66    1:23.31  
  5 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:22.85    1:23.78  
  6 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               1:23.19    1:24.01  
  7 Wang, Patrick             12 WYO-CA                    NT    1:24.72  
  8 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA              1:24.64    1:25.95  
  9 Lee, Jayden               11 DRGN-CA              1:25.52    1:26.40  
 10 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA              1:26.13    1:27.15  
 11 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:30.67    1:27.74  
 12 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA               1:26.53    1:27.83  
 13 Olson, Trevor             12 CITI-CA              1:26.22    1:28.10  
 14 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST-CA              1:31.47    1:29.00  
 15 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA              1:27.98    1:29.94  
 16 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA               1:29.92    1:30.21  
 17 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA              1:37.01    1:30.31  
 18 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA              1:32.46    1:30.75  
 19 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA              1:30.83    1:31.17  
 20 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST-CA              1:30.21    1:32.01  
 21 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:47.23    1:32.30  
 22 Barnhart, Owen            11 WYO-CA                    NT    1:32.71  
 23 Lorca, Shaun              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:36.48  
 24 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC-CA               1:47.17    1:37.12  
 25 Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA               1:43.20    1:37.80  
 26 Ohanesian, Minas          11 ROSE-CA              1:38.01    1:41.35  
 27 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA               1:37.97    1:43.39  
 28 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:55.01  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              2:36.82    2:30.98  
                1:13.42   2:30.98 (1:17.56)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              2:35.47    2:31.16  
                1:13.67   2:31.16 (1:17.49)                                        
  3 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              2:38.19    2:32.02  
                1:13.99   2:32.02 (1:18.03)                                        
  4 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:36.78    2:33.78  
                1:15.43   2:33.78 (1:18.35)                                        
  5 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA              2:35.59    2:36.03  
                1:15.20   2:36.03 (1:20.83)                                        
  6 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              2:42.73    2:37.52  
                1:15.62   2:37.52 (1:21.90)                                        
  7 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              2:40.17    2:37.73  
                1:15.57   2:37.73 (1:22.16)                                        
  8 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              2:40.49    2:40.83  
                1:18.68   2:40.83 (1:22.15)                                        
  9 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               2:38.31    2:41.89  
                1:15.38   2:41.89 (1:26.51)                                        
 10 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               2:38.10    2:42.02  
                1:21.30   2:42.02 (1:20.72)                                        
 11 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              2:43.19    2:43.73  
                1:20.46   2:43.73 (1:23.27)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA              2:47.55    2:39.73  
                1:18.21   2:39.73 (1:21.52)                                        
  2 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              2:48.76    2:42.88  
                1:19.50   2:42.88 (1:23.38)                                        
  3 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              2:45.55    2:43.03  
                1:18.67   2:43.03 (1:24.36)                                        
  4 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA              2:50.67    2:45.20  
                1:22.71   2:45.20 (1:22.49)                                        
  5 Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA               2:45.83    2:45.41  
                1:21.79   2:45.41 (1:23.62)                                        
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA               2:55.72    2:52.43  
                1:24.26   2:52.43 (1:28.17)                                        
  7 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              2:48.08    2:53.41  
                1:24.04   2:53.41 (1:29.37)                                        
  8 Seto, Troy                11 ROSE-CA              2:56.93    2:57.03  
                1:24.38   2:57.03 (1:32.65)                                        
  9 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA              2:54.80    2:59.91  
                1:28.20   2:59.91 (1:31.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Sean                  12 UN-06-CA             5:31.72    5:00.61  
                1:12.05   2:27.49 (1:15.44)   3:44.65 (1:17.16)   5:00.61 (1:15.96)
  2 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              5:17.71    5:19.99  
                1:15.31   2:38.87 (1:23.56)   4:01.91 (1:23.04)   5:19.99 (1:18.08)
  3 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              5:28.15    5:20.65  
                1:15.35   2:38.09 (1:22.74)   4:01.04 (1:22.95)   5:20.65 (1:19.61)
  4 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA               5:58.39    5:23.32  
                1:15.22   2:37.36 (1:22.14)   4:00.27 (1:22.91)   5:23.32 (1:23.05)
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              5:37.53    5:26.98  
                1:16.31   2:40.60 (1:24.29)   4:04.79 (1:24.19)   5:26.98 (1:22.19)
  6 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              5:18.72    5:27.15  
                1:11.19   2:34.08 (1:22.89)   4:01.54 (1:27.46)   5:27.15 (1:25.61)
  7 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               5:36.54    5:28.77  
                1:20.46   2:43.30 (1:22.84)   4:06.74 (1:23.44)   5:28.77 (1:22.03)
  8 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              5:32.89    5:29.26  
                1:16.21   2:41.23 (1:25.02)   4:07.55 (1:26.32)   5:29.26 (1:21.71)
  9 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              5:46.60    5:34.89  
                1:19.51   2:45.85 (1:26.34)   4:11.86 (1:26.01)   5:34.89 (1:23.03)
 10 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              5:42.51    5:34.95  
                1:18.68   2:44.25 (1:25.57)   4:12.95 (1:28.70)   5:34.95 (1:22.00)
 11 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA              5:50.41    5:48.66  
                1:18.82   2:49.31 (1:30.49)   4:20.61 (1:31.30)   5:48.66 (1:28.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                36.17      34.90  
  2 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                38.88      35.38  
  3 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA                 36.31      35.66  
  4 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA                40.11      36.72  
  5 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                39.45      37.37  
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA                 39.24      38.15  
  7 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                39.72      38.34  
  8 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA                41.46      38.51  
  9 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                39.59      38.97  
 10 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA                40.35      39.44  
 11 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                40.80      39.68  
 12 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA                39.90      40.18  
 13 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                40.16      40.45  
 14 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                41.83      40.50  
 15 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                39.98      40.55  
 16 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA                 40.93      40.88  
 17 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                40.35      41.37  
RED - Division  
  1 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 43.73      39.25  
  2 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                42.61      40.66  
  3 Lee, Jayden               11 DRGN-CA                43.14      40.82  
  4 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                43.04      42.09  
  5 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA                 45.00      44.48  
  6 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                44.82      44.78  
  7 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 44.48      45.30  
WHT - Division  
  1 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA                54.11      42.96  
  2 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                45.88      43.02  
  3 Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA                 46.02      44.00  
  4 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                52.56      44.04  
  5 Feng, Gregory             12 ROSE-CA                46.54      45.67  
  6 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                46.90      45.98  
  7 Seto, Troy                11 ROSE-CA                45.86      46.15  
  8 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA                 46.49      46.55  
  9 Olson, Trevor             12 CITI-CA                48.68      46.60  
 10 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA                48.85      46.95  
 11 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                46.48      46.96  
 12 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA                50.08      47.42  
 13 Lorca, Shaun              12 ROSE-CA                50.37      48.17  
 14 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 46.48      48.45  
 15 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA                50.32      48.67  
 15 Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA                 53.25      48.67  
 17 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA                53.02      49.06  
 18 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                47.63      49.42  
 19 Barnhart, Owen            11 WYO-CA                 49.78      49.95  
 20 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST-CA                50.60      49.99  
 21 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC-CA                 51.64      50.66  
 22 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA                 52.58      50.68  
 23 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST-CA                50.33      51.98  
 24 Ohanesian, Minas          11 ROSE-CA                52.53      53.26  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Le, Sean                  12 UN-06-CA             1:15.16    1:17.60  
  2 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:25.29    1:21.13  
  3 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:24.52    1:23.40  
  4 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              1:27.19    1:23.75  
  5 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA              1:25.59    1:24.84  
  6 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:23.80    1:25.21  
  7 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              1:25.52    1:26.01  
  8 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA              1:27.22    1:26.30  
  9 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA              1:27.40    1:26.38  
 10 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA              1:27.15    1:26.61  
 11 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA              1:28.23    1:27.69  
 12 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              1:28.48    1:27.73  
 13 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              1:28.20    1:30.59  
 14 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA              1:27.50    1:31.00  
 -- Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA              1:26.55         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:30.97    1:29.15  
  2 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:34.63    1:31.29  
  3 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:32.49    1:32.40  
  4 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:36.68    1:35.14  
  5 Chung, David              11 ROSE-CA              1:33.35    1:37.44  
  6 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:38.81    1:38.05  
WHT - Division  
  1 Quevedo, Gerardo          12 LMST-CA                   NT    1:26.29  
  2 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA              1:53.81    1:36.42  
  3 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA               1:48.26    1:37.12  
  4 Feng, Gregory             12 ROSE-CA              1:43.81    1:38.66  
  5 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA               1:40.43    1:39.64  
  6 Barnhart, Owen            11 WYO-CA                    NT    1:41.32  
  7 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA              1:48.68    1:42.52  
  8 Fieda, Aidan              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:44.58  
  9 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:52.44    1:44.65  
 10 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               1:43.88    1:45.44  
 11 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA              1:39.71    1:45.74  
 12 Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA               2:03.06    1:46.30  
 13 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST-CA              1:46.27    1:47.34  
 14 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST-CA              1:47.89    1:47.79  
 15 Rodriguez, Alexander      11 VISN-CA              1:45.99    1:48.04  
 16 Lorca, Shaun              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:53.16  
 17 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC-CA               1:50.98    1:55.90  
 18 Ohanesian, Minas          11 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:58.24  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              3:09.63    2:42.61  
                1:21.31   2:42.61 (1:21.30)                                        
  2 Shaaban, Alan             12 TSM-CA               2:48.32    2:45.48  
                1:21.22   2:45.48 (1:24.26)                                        
  3 Perez, Logan              12 RYL-CA               2:50.38    2:48.23  
                1:24.00   2:48.23 (1:24.23)                                        
  4 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              2:53.09    2:49.28  
                1:23.71   2:49.28 (1:25.57)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              2:46.90    2:52.88  
                1:25.55   2:52.88 (1:27.33)                                        
  6 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              3:00.82    2:55.36  
                1:26.17   2:55.36 (1:29.19)                                        
 -- Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              3:11.80         DQ  
                1:29.64        DQ (1:33.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                43.95      40.14  
  2 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA                43.82      42.60  
  3 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 45.32      42.98  
  4 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                44.23      43.46  
  5 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA                44.19      43.78  
  6 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA                43.79      44.04  
  7 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA                45.41      48.08  
RED - Division  
  1 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                47.97      42.50  
  2 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA                47.11      43.24  
  3 Wang, Patrick             12 WYO-CA                 46.47      43.73  
  4 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA                49.72      46.27  
  5 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                48.75      46.65  
  6 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA                47.45      47.62  
  7 Feng, Gregory             12 ROSE-CA                47.55      47.65  
WHT - Division  
  1 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA                49.94      43.59  
  2 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA              1:11.07      44.57  
  3 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                51.17      45.96  
  4 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                50.07      46.62  
  5 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA                54.72      47.34  
  6 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA                51.13      49.64  
  7 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 50.35      50.81  
  8 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA                50.23      51.13  
  9 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA                50.98      51.45  
 10 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA                 51.94      51.65  
 11 Gold, Caden               12 RYL-CA                 52.83      52.46  
 12 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 56.22      52.68  
 13 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA                57.45      53.65  
 14 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA                 53.33      54.19  
 15 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA                54.09      54.59  
 16 Fieda, Aidan              12 ROSE-CA                54.58      54.99  
 17 Ruttenberg, Grant         11 BRSC-CA                   NT      55.51  
 18 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA                 57.74      56.91  
 19 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA              1:07.30      59.38  
 20 Ohanesian, Minas          11 ROSE-CA              1:02.42    1:00.26  
 21 Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA               1:04.11    1:02.61  
 22 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:06.46  
 23 Lorca, Shaun              12 ROSE-CA                59.81    1:08.74  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Liberzon, Max             12 LASC-CA              1:35.67    1:30.46  
  2 Vu, Edward                12 DRGN-CA              1:34.26    1:32.85  
  3 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              1:34.32    1:34.20  
  4 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA              1:35.71    1:34.41  
  5 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               1:36.49    1:35.24  
  6 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:35.08    1:35.67  
  7 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA              1:39.47    1:38.81  
  8 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA              1:38.14    1:40.31  
  9 Silva, Diyon              12 DRGN-CA              1:39.23    1:40.44  
 10 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               1:37.45    1:40.75  
 11 Olson, Trevor             12 CITI-CA              1:38.07    1:40.88  
RED - Division  
  1 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA              1:44.46    1:42.12  
  2 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              1:46.31    1:42.80  
  3 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA              1:44.84    1:46.63  
  4 Lee, Jayden               11 DRGN-CA              1:47.08    1:46.64  
WHT - Division  
  1 Wang, Patrick             12 WYO-CA                    NT    1:41.90  
  2 Feng, Gregory             12 ROSE-CA              1:52.08    1:42.73  
  3 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:54.53    1:50.53  
  4 Quiroz, Antonio           12 ZAP-CA               1:56.11    1:51.59  
  5 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA               1:59.65    1:54.45  
  6 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA              1:56.70    1:54.63  
  7 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA               1:55.37    1:54.76  
  8 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA               1:50.59    1:54.81  
  9 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA              1:52.43    1:56.05  
 10 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:56.63  
 11 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA               2:02.50    1:57.12  
 12 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              2:03.33    1:57.67  
 13 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA              1:58.78    1:57.98  
 14 Curran, Harley            12 TSM-CA               2:01.14    1:59.72  
 15 Seto, Troy                11 ROSE-CA              2:00.07    2:00.57  
 16 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:00.59  
 17 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA               2:10.47    2:01.74  
 18 Jones, Michael            12 ZAP-CA               2:01.73    2:03.97  
 19 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST-CA              2:15.86    2:07.39  
 20 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST-CA              2:01.10    2:10.88  
 21 Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA               2:11.13    2:12.82  
 22 Lorca, Shaun              12 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:25.47  
 -- Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC-CA                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Sean                  12 UN-06-CA             2:56.92    2:59.03  
                1:27.56   2:59.03 (1:31.47)                                        
  2 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              3:13.32    3:07.82  
                1:31.69   3:07.82 (1:36.13)                                        
  3 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA              3:29.56    3:28.03  
                1:40.54   3:28.03 (1:47.49)                                        
  4 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA              3:41.19    3:29.01  
                1:42.30   3:29.01 (1:46.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 McNicholas, Max           12 WEST-CA                33.58      32.53  
  2 Pham, Andy                12 CITI-CA                37.80      32.95  
  3 Chuchen, Eames            11 TSM-CA                 38.49      34.30  
  4 Wang, Hughes              11 ROSE-CA                36.92      34.81  
  5 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA                36.98      35.35  
  6 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA                38.94      37.49  
  7 Ryan, Pierce              12 CITI-CA                38.65      37.86  
  8 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA                38.64      37.94  
  9 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA                38.82      37.95  
 10 Blank, Ethan              12 VISN-CA                38.79      38.06  
RED - Division  
  1 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA                 41.24      34.07  
  2 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA                42.29      38.40  
  3 Fernando, Ashwin          12 DRGN-CA                39.26      38.79  
  4 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA                40.16      38.84  
  5 Romesser, Thomas          11 CITI-CA                39.77      38.98  
  6 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA                42.16      39.24  
  7 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA                41.50      39.63  
  8 Gonzalez, Cesar           12 LMST-CA                39.78      41.26  
  9 Feng, Gregory             12 ROSE-CA                39.67      41.68  
 10 Garcia, Caleb             11 LASC-CA                41.34      42.40  
WHT - Division  
  1 Paiz, De'Andre            12 ROSE-CA                48.60      38.16  
  2 Aranda, Diego             11 LMST-CA              1:02.32      39.89  
  3 Chung, David              11 ROSE-CA                50.42      40.86  
  4 Abraham, William          12 LASC-CA                45.66      41.48  
  5 Wang, Patrick             12 WYO-CA                 45.68      42.13  
  6 Chong, William            11 LASC-CA                47.96      42.71  
  7 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA                43.10      43.44  
  8 McKean, Angus             12 WEST-CA                48.71      43.76  
  9 Bond, Joey                11 LASC-CA                49.99      45.23  
 10 Sklyar, Elan              11 LASC-CA                46.95      45.57  
 11 Schneeman, Mark           11 TSM-CA                 46.31      45.90  
 12 Fieda, Aidan              12 ROSE-CA                47.09      45.92  
 13 Pina, Sebastian           12 LMST-CA                49.90      47.24  
 14 Barats, David             12 TSM-CA                 45.05      47.70  
 15 Gonzalez, Miguel          11 LMST-CA              1:02.19      48.49  
 16 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA                 45.71      48.88  
 17 Nakamura, Jude            11 ROSE-CA                55.31      49.14  
 18 Ruttenberg, Grant         11 BRSC-CA                   NT      49.20  
 19 Rodriguez, Alexander      11 VISN-CA                48.47      49.30  
 20 Song, Isaac               11 ROSE-CA              1:00.81      49.33  
 21 Guerrero, Angel           11 LMST-CA              1:03.54      49.89  
 22 Pina, Julian              11 LMST-CA                50.15      50.31  
 23 Lorca, Shaun              12 ROSE-CA                49.62      50.47  
 24 Barnhart, Owen            11 WYO-CA                 50.01      51.20  
 25 Aguilar Valle, Claudio    11 LMST-CA                57.70      53.30  
 26 Ho, Mason                 11 ROSE-CA                54.18      53.89  
 27 Cordero Juarez Jr, Wilbe  11 PAC-CA               1:02.27      55.57  
 28 Rodriguez, Martin         12 TSM-CA               1:02.94      59.81  
 29 Ohanesian, Minas          11 ROSE-CA              1:13.16    1:00.73  
 30 Espinoza, Angel           11 SGAC-CA                   NT    1:02.74  
 -- Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                 46.23         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              1:23.53    1:23.02  
  2 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              1:24.16    1:25.44  
  3 Tumamak, Ian              11 CITI-CA              1:27.75    1:27.46  
  4 Jung, Solomon             11 TCS-CA               1:26.16    1:29.47  
RED - Division  
  1 Schnauer, Johnny          11 WEST-CA              1:28.67    1:27.22  
  2 Bennett, Anderson         12 CITI-CA              1:30.80    1:28.70  
  3 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              1:30.78    1:28.90  
  4 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              1:33.14    1:29.85  
  5 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               1:29.59    1:31.28  
  6 Jalomo, Ernesto           11 ZAP-CA               1:30.56    1:32.23  
  7 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              1:30.97    1:40.53  
WHT - Division  
  1 Gutierrez, Dominic        11 ROSE-CA              1:36.99    1:25.17  
  2 Tsai, Otis                11 ROSE-CA              1:48.20    1:25.21  
  3 Burke, Quinn              12 LASC-CA              1:44.03    1:30.85  
  4 Vu, Edward                12 DRGN-CA              1:37.76    1:37.36  
  5 Warren, Ryan              12 LASC-CA              1:39.12    1:39.11  
  6 Wang, Patrick             12 WYO-CA                    NT    1:40.15  
  7 Saenz, Ralphie            12 LASC-CA              1:41.86    1:40.85  
  8 Suarez, Ronan             12 BRSC-CA              2:08.82    1:44.15  
  9 Orozco, Nash              12 PAC-CA               2:03.66    1:50.09  
 10 Neely, Marcus             11 TSM-CA                    NT    1:51.06  
 11 Madzar, Nicolas           12 BRSC-CA                   NT    2:01.94  
 12 Barnhart, Owen            11 WYO-CA                    NT    2:02.15  
 13 Barrondo, Joshua          12 SGAC-CA                   NT    2:16.79  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Sean                  12 UN-06-CA             3:19.45    3:06.00  
                1:27.99   3:06.00 (1:38.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Mindlin, Leo              12 TSM-CA               2:56.33    2:48.53  
                1:20.30   2:48.53 (1:28.23)                                        
  2 Corona, Uzziel            12 VISN-CA              2:54.85    2:50.43  
                1:17.69   2:50.43 (1:32.74)                                        
  3 Rho, Ian                  12 ROSE-CA              3:07.82    2:50.99  
                1:24.19   2:50.99 (1:26.80)                                        
  4 Ramallo, AJ               11 LASC-CA              2:57.92    2:54.40  
                1:25.04   2:54.40 (1:29.36)                                        
  5 Mann, Oliver              12 ROSE-CA              2:57.13    2:55.15  
                1:23.69   2:55.15 (1:31.46)                                        
  6 Brown, Fred               12 CITI-CA              2:59.28    2:58.02  
                1:23.98   2:58.02 (1:34.04)                                        
  7 Lee, Elliott              11 ROSE-CA              3:04.31    2:58.14  
                1:25.92   2:58.14 (1:32.22)                                        
  8 O'Mara, Mark              11 ROSE-CA              3:03.89    3:00.58  
                1:24.57   3:00.58 (1:36.01)                                        
  9 Bell, Kotaro              11 CITI-CA              3:06.20    3:02.77  
                1:26.17   3:02.77 (1:36.60)                                        
 10 Goodman, Christopher      11 TSM-CA               3:02.80    3:05.47  
                1:28.90   3:05.47 (1:36.57)                                        
 11 Hansen, Matthew           12 CITI-CA              3:06.61    3:07.96  
                1:34.04   3:07.96 (1:33.92)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Oh, Andrew                11 ROSE-CA              3:13.44    3:06.39  
                1:32.75   3:06.39 (1:33.64)                                        
  2 Wang, Patrick             12 WYO-CA               3:13.67    3:18.65  
                1:39.51   3:18.65 (1:39.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    5:28.48  
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 11           2) Oh, Andrew 11                  
     3) Song, Isaac 11                  4) Nakamura, Jude 11              
                1:12.44   2:27.42 (1:14.98)   3:59.88 (1:32.46)   5:28.48 (1:28.60)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    5:39.84  
     1) Mann, Oliver 12                 2) Feng, Gregory 12               
     3) Seto, Troy 11                   4) Ohanesian, Minas 11            
                1:11.28   2:34.22 (1:22.94)   3:54.40 (1:20.18)   5:39.84 (1:45.44)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    5:42.41  
     1) Wang, Hughes 11                 2) Paiz, De'Andre 12              
     3) Ho, Mason 11                    4) Lorca, Shaun 12                
                1:09.83   2:26.32 (1:16.49)   4:03.48 (1:37.16)   5:42.41 (1:38.93)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    5:56.57  
     1) Tsai, Otis 11                   2) Song, Isaac 11                 
     3) O'Mara, Mark 11                 4) Oh, Andrew 11                  
                1:21.29   3:11.71 (1:50.42)   4:41.57 (1:29.86)   5:56.57 (1:15.00)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    6:09.93  
     1) Feng, Gregory 12                2) Gutierrez, Dominic 11          
     3) Chung, David 11                 4) Rho, Ian 12                    
                                                    5:16.15 ( )     6:09.93 (53.78)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    6:11.98  
     1) Wang, Hughes 11                 2) Nakamura, Jude 11              
     3) Paiz, De'Andre 12               4) Ohanesian, Minas 11            
                1:21.54   2:58.77 (1:37.23)   4:36.31 (1:37.54)   6:11.98 (1:35.67)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                             NT    6:32.15  
     1) Lorca, Shaun 12                 2) Lee, Elliott 11                
     3) Mann, Oliver 12                 4) Ho, Mason 11                   
                1:49.45   3:29.51 (1:40.06)   5:00.56 (1:31.05)   6:32.15 (1:31.59)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA                29.53      28.06  
  2 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA                 29.75      28.42  
  3 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA                28.72      28.94  
  4 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA                30.04      29.36  
  5 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA                29.44      29.38  
  6 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA                 29.58      29.43  
  7 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA                30.06      29.44  
  8 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                29.28      29.56  
  8 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA                29.99      29.56  
 10 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA                29.84      29.58  
RED - Division  
  1 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA                30.55      28.60  
  2 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA                30.35      28.86  
  3 Azarian, Steven           14 LASC-CA                30.75      29.47  
  4 Le, Will                  14 UN-06-CA               30.23      29.51  
  5 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA                30.31      29.64  
  6 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA                30.26      30.38  
  7 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA                30.95      30.43  
  8 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA                 30.89      30.62  
  9 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA                30.69      30.73  
 10 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA                31.17      30.75  
 11 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA                 30.23      30.76  
 12 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA                31.87      30.77  
 13 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA                31.26      30.79  
 14 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA                31.15      31.03  
 15 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA                31.40      31.05  
 16 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA                30.41      31.11  
 17 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA                30.72      31.15  
 18 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA                30.78      31.54  
 19 Mouradian, Ayk            13 VISN-CA                31.37      31.60  
 20 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA                31.51      31.63  
 21 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA                31.28      31.68  
 22 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA                32.03      31.71  
 23 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA                31.98      31.84  
 24 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA                32.58      31.89  
 25 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA                31.78      32.17  
 26 Malouf, Niko              14 LASC-CA                32.34      33.10  
WHT - Division  
  1 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA                   NT      27.88  
  2 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA                33.33      30.57  
  3 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA                34.04      30.86  
  4 Barnhart, Benjamin        13 WYO-CA                 33.39      31.88  
  5 Salkin, max               14 CULV-CA                   NT      32.19  
  6 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA                33.67      32.28  
  7 Felix, Andrew             13 WYO-CA                 34.03      32.55  
  8 Crowley, Will             13 ROSE-CA                33.67      33.12  
  9 Shapiro, Max              13 BRSC-CA                   NT      33.33  
 10 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA                 33.72      33.59  
 11 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST-CA                33.70      33.69  
 12 Bigelow, Andrew           13 ROSE-CA                35.51      33.76  
 13 Reimers, Trent            14 ROSE-CA                35.17      33.80  
 14 Gonzales, Diego           14 ROSE-CA                38.35      34.44  
 15 Balam, Billy              14 LMST-CA                34.93      34.85  
 16 Fernando, Keshav          13 DRGN-CA                36.43      35.43  
 17 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA                38.80      35.54  
 18 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA                 36.05      36.36  
 19 Chun, Evan                13 BRSC-CA                   NT      38.26  
 20 Hutts, Charlie            13 ROSE-CA                41.81      39.10  
 21 Kachadoorian, Fausto      13 WEST-CA                43.21      42.76  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              1:07.54    1:02.80  
  2 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA               1:05.38    1:03.17  
  3 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:05.86    1:04.29  
  4 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               1:04.10    1:04.76  
  5 Azarian, Steven           14 LASC-CA              1:06.20    1:04.99  
  6 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              1:04.38    1:05.00  
  7 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              1:05.62    1:05.01  
  8 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              1:05.65    1:05.31  
  9 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:05.69    1:05.50  
  9 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:06.81    1:05.50  
 11 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              1:05.10    1:05.68  
 12 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA              1:06.32    1:05.84  
 13 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA              1:07.03    1:06.54  
 14 Fields, Max               13 BRSC-CA              1:06.88    1:06.81  
 15 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               1:06.54    1:06.85  
 16 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              1:07.15    1:06.86  
 17 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              1:07.42    1:07.03  
 18 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              1:06.91    1:07.42  
 19 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               1:07.11    1:07.66  
 20 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              1:07.55    1:16.49  
RED - Division  
  1 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              1:09.91    1:07.14  
  2 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              1:08.72    1:07.18  
  3 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:10.07    1:07.26  
  4 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              1:08.20    1:07.90  
  5 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              1:08.18    1:08.48  
  6 Mouradian, Ayk            13 VISN-CA              1:12.83    1:08.53  
  7 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              1:10.92    1:09.00  
  8 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:09.43    1:09.12  
  9 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:08.50    1:09.23  
 10 Summers, Harry            13 ROSE-CA              1:11.99    1:09.35  
 11 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              1:09.80    1:09.82  
 12 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              1:10.32    1:10.28  
 13 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              1:08.80    1:10.29  
 14 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA              1:10.84    1:10.50  
 15 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              1:11.07    1:10.57  
 16 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:10.52    1:10.60  
 17 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:12.50    1:10.77  
 18 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              1:08.78    1:11.29  
 19 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               1:08.53    1:11.38  
 20 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA              1:13.40    1:13.30  
 21 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:11.10    1:13.54  
 22 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA              1:09.93    1:14.08  
 23 Malouf, Niko              14 LASC-CA              1:11.65    1:14.19  
 24 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               1:13.22    1:14.71  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA              1:18.27    1:11.39  
  2 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA                   NT    1:12.50  
  3 Barnhart, Benjamin        13 WYO-CA                    NT    1:13.96  
  4 Felix, Andrew             13 WYO-CA                    NT    1:14.95  
  5 Salkin, max               14 CULV-CA                   NT    1:15.57  
  6 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA               1:14.57    1:15.58  
  7 Reimers, Trent            14 ROSE-CA              1:28.63    1:15.68  
  8 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST-CA              1:18.24    1:16.25  
  9 Balam, Billy              14 LMST-CA              1:18.66    1:16.77  
 10 Gonzales, Diego           14 ROSE-CA              1:21.20    1:17.18  
 11 Bigelow, Andrew           13 ROSE-CA              1:18.51    1:19.76  
 12 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              1:26.05    1:20.97  
 13 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA               1:20.49    1:22.69  
 14 Hutts, Charlie            13 ROSE-CA              1:33.20    1:22.73  
 15 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA              1:22.86    1:23.80  
 16 Kachadoorian, Fausto      13 WEST-CA              1:41.69    1:38.41  
 -- Sampath, Rohan            13 BRSC-CA              1:26.67         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              2:27.50    2:18.05  
                1:06.43   2:18.05 (1:11.62)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               2:19.18    2:18.08  
                1:08.50   2:18.08 (1:09.58)                                        
  3 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              2:25.85    2:19.70  
                1:08.29   2:19.70 (1:11.41)                                        
  4 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              2:27.41    2:19.85  
                1:06.15   2:19.85 (1:13.70)                                        
  5 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              2:22.14    2:20.75  
                1:08.57   2:20.75 (1:12.18)                                        
  6 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              2:22.61    2:20.87  
                1:08.70   2:20.87 (1:12.17)                                        
  7 Fields, Max               13 BRSC-CA              2:27.34    2:20.96  
                1:08.63   2:20.96 (1:12.33)                                        
  8 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              2:23.77    2:21.58  
                1:09.63   2:21.58 (1:11.95)                                        
  9 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              2:23.08    2:23.44  
                1:09.09   2:23.44 (1:14.35)                                        
 10 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:25.58    2:24.74  
                1:10.45   2:24.74 (1:14.29)                                        
 11 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               2:25.11    2:25.33  
                1:10.84   2:25.33 (1:14.49)                                        
 12 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA               2:27.43    2:29.63  
                1:12.47   2:29.63 (1:17.16)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              2:28.22    2:29.73  
                1:12.04   2:29.73 (1:17.69)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:30.82    2:27.74  
                1:10.40   2:27.74 (1:17.34)                                        
  2 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              2:33.68    2:27.94  
                1:10.76   2:27.94 (1:17.18)                                        
  3 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               2:29.37    2:29.18  
                1:13.65   2:29.18 (1:15.53)                                        
  4 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              2:30.32    2:29.40  
                1:12.49   2:29.40 (1:16.91)                                        
  5 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              2:34.20    2:29.44  
                1:11.87   2:29.44 (1:17.57)                                        
  6 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              2:31.58    2:29.59  
                1:11.35   2:29.59 (1:18.24)                                        
  7 Mouradian, Ayk            13 VISN-CA              2:38.09    2:30.32  
                1:13.41   2:30.32 (1:16.91)                                        
  8 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              2:41.72    2:31.27  
                1:14.57   2:31.27 (1:16.70)                                        
  9 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA              2:29.47    2:31.72  
                1:13.39   2:31.72 (1:18.33)                                        
 10 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              2:30.33    2:34.18  
                1:14.21   2:34.18 (1:19.97)                                        
 11 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               2:38.49    2:34.97  
                1:17.52   2:34.97 (1:17.45)                                        
 12 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              2:35.62    2:35.46  
                1:14.99   2:35.46 (1:20.47)                                        
 13 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              2:38.21    2:36.42  
                1:14.26   2:36.42 (1:22.16)                                        
 14 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               2:31.86    2:36.59  
                1:15.02   2:36.59 (1:21.57)                                        
 15 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               2:40.47    2:37.28  
                1:15.72   2:37.28 (1:21.56)                                        
 16 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               2:33.27    2:38.64  
                1:17.25   2:38.64 (1:21.39)                                        
 17 Malouf, Niko              14 LASC-CA              2:34.62    2:39.29  
                1:17.39   2:39.29 (1:21.90)                                        
 18 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA              2:42.00    2:39.43  
                1:17.37   2:39.43 (1:22.06)                                        
 19 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA              2:41.23    2:43.59  
                1:17.29   2:43.59 (1:26.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              4:53.03    4:38.70  
                1:05.16   2:15.96 (1:10.80)   3:28.57 (1:12.61)   4:38.70 (1:10.13)
  2 Sun, Justin               14 LASC-CA              4:42.85    4:43.70  
                1:05.60   2:16.69 (1:11.09)   3:30.23 (1:13.54)   4:43.70 (1:13.47)
  3 Fink, Ian                 14 WEST-CA              4:51.57    4:50.11  
                1:09.66   2:23.21 (1:13.55)   3:37.37 (1:14.16)   4:50.11 (1:12.74)
  4 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               4:54.03    4:51.72  
                1:06.13   2:21.66 (1:15.53)   3:37.26 (1:15.60)   4:51.72 (1:14.46)
  5 Azarian, Steven           14 LASC-CA              5:25.11    4:54.06  
                1:09.70   2:25.97 (1:16.27)   3:42.67 (1:16.70)   4:54.06 (1:11.39)
  6 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              5:14.34    4:54.61  
                1:05.84   2:21.41 (1:15.57)   3:39.87 (1:18.46)   4:54.61 (1:14.74)
  7 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              4:59.66    4:56.05  
                1:08.69   2:24.68 (1:15.99)   3:41.88 (1:17.20)   4:56.05 (1:14.17)
  8 Fields, Max               13 BRSC-CA              5:00.86    4:56.15  
                1:10.21   2:25.69 (1:15.48)   3:42.47 (1:16.78)   4:56.15 (1:13.68)
  9 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              4:58.47    4:57.46  
                1:10.79   2:28.97 (1:18.18)   3:43.61 (1:14.64)   4:57.46 (1:13.85)
 10 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              5:04.96    4:59.30  
                1:11.35   2:26.97 (1:15.62)   3:43.35 (1:16.38)   4:59.30 (1:15.95)
 11 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               5:01.08    5:00.29  
                1:10.96   2:28.88 (1:17.92)   3:47.54 (1:18.66)   5:00.29 (1:12.75)
 12 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              5:05.09    5:07.47  
                1:10.40   2:29.17 (1:18.77)   3:48.57 (1:19.40)   5:07.47 (1:18.90)
 13 Mouradian, Ayk            13 VISN-CA              5:30.72    5:12.63  
                1:12.96   2:33.85 (1:20.89)   3:53.09 (1:19.24)   5:12.63 (1:19.54)
 14 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               5:21.82    5:16.66  
                1:18.49   2:39.76 (1:21.27)   3:59.85 (1:20.09)   5:16.66 (1:16.81)
 15 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              5:13.63    5:16.67  
                1:13.50   2:35.36 (1:21.86)   3:58.24 (1:22.88)   5:16.67 (1:18.43)
 16 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              5:21.32    5:21.47  
                1:12.90   2:34.16 (1:21.26)   3:56.98 (1:22.82)   5:21.47 (1:24.49)
 17 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              5:19.11    5:22.40  
                1:14.15   2:38.18 (1:24.03)   4:01.84 (1:23.66)   5:22.40 (1:20.56)
 18 Malouf, Niko              14 LASC-CA              5:44.08    5:28.40  
                1:18.07   2:43.57 (1:25.50)   4:08.61 (1:25.04)   5:28.40 (1:19.79)
 19 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              5:41.61    5:28.83  
                1:16.45   2:42.36 (1:25.91)   4:07.75 (1:25.39)   5:28.83 (1:21.08)
 20 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA              5:49.30    5:45.13  
                1:17.64   2:29.19 (1:11.55)   4:15.91 (1:46.72)   5:45.13 (1:29.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Kang, Jayden              14 DRGN-CA              1:13.52    1:11.64  
  2 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:11.17    1:12.11  
  3 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              1:17.70    1:12.16  
  4 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              1:21.34    1:14.44  
  5 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA              1:15.62    1:15.17  
  6 Yi, Evan                  13 DRGN-CA              1:15.50    1:15.88  
  7 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              1:17.93    1:16.29  
  8 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              1:15.95    1:16.56  
  9 Azarian, Steven           14 LASC-CA              1:18.13    1:16.71  
 10 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              1:17.82    1:16.74  
 10 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              1:18.17    1:16.74  
 12 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               1:15.38    1:17.28  
 13 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:15.98    1:17.30  
 14 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               1:16.22    1:17.40  
 15 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              1:17.79    1:17.97  
 16 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              1:19.06    1:18.15  
 17 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               1:19.56    1:19.25  
 18 Fields, Max               13 BRSC-CA              1:19.49    1:19.57  
 19 Le, Will                  14 UN-06-CA             1:17.46    1:19.58  
 20 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:18.47    1:19.64  
 21 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA              1:21.66    1:20.03  
 22 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               1:21.51    1:20.38  
 -- Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              1:14.12         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              1:22.30    1:19.88  
  2 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA              1:22.13    1:21.26  
  3 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA              1:24.14    1:21.76  
  3 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              1:25.13    1:21.76  
  5 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA               1:23.08    1:22.79  
  6 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA              1:30.43    1:23.09  
  7 Malouf, Niko              14 LASC-CA              1:24.93    1:24.73  
  8 Reimers, Trent            14 ROSE-CA              1:28.18    1:25.51  
  9 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA              1:27.94    1:25.73  
 10 Mouradian, Ayk            13 VISN-CA              1:29.41    1:26.75  
 11 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST-CA              1:26.87    1:26.99  
 12 Felix, Andrew             13 WYO-CA               1:28.06    1:27.83  
 13 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA              1:28.89    1:28.32  
 14 Bigelow, Andrew           13 ROSE-CA              1:28.46    1:28.34  
 15 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              1:29.55    1:31.51  
 16 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA               1:28.84    1:31.89  
WHT - Division  
  1 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:34.56    1:23.46  
  2 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA                   NT    1:28.73  
  3 Barnhart, Benjamin        13 WYO-CA               1:34.90    1:29.02  
  4 Gonzales, Diego           14 ROSE-CA              1:36.93    1:29.80  
  5 Perez, Osvaldo            13 LMST-CA              1:34.09    1:30.35  
  6 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              1:34.48    1:31.45  
  7 Shapiro, Max              13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:31.74  
  8 Crowley, Will             13 ROSE-CA              1:33.02    1:32.70  
  9 Salkin, max               14 CULV-CA                   NT    1:34.51  
 10 Chun, Evan                13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:37.82  
 11 Hutts, Charlie            13 ROSE-CA              1:46.71    1:39.54  
 12 Kachadoorian, Fausto      13 WEST-CA              1:58.86    1:50.21  
 -- Balam, Billy              14 LMST-CA              1:33.41         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haddad, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              2:40.28    2:38.35  
                1:17.74   2:38.35 (1:20.61)                                        
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              2:40.71    2:39.61  
                1:18.48   2:39.61 (1:21.13)                                        
  3 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              2:42.20    2:43.29  
                1:21.90   2:43.29 (1:21.39)                                        
  4 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              2:45.89    2:43.50  
                1:22.36   2:43.50 (1:21.14)                                        
  5 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              2:46.82    2:43.58  
                1:20.45   2:43.58 (1:23.13)                                        
  6 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              2:51.71    2:45.42  
                1:21.75   2:45.42 (1:23.67)                                        
  7 Fields, Max               13 BRSC-CA              2:44.53    2:47.54  
                1:23.05   2:47.54 (1:24.49)                                        
  8 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA               2:50.79    2:48.00  
                1:25.75   2:48.00 (1:22.25)                                        
  9 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:46.46    2:48.38  
                1:22.77   2:48.38 (1:25.61)                                        
 10 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:47.11    2:51.32  
                1:24.51   2:51.32 (1:26.81)                                        
 11 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               2:55.57    2:55.29  
                1:27.10   2:55.29 (1:28.19)                                        
 -- Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:53.09         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              1:21.76    1:23.22  
  2 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:24.10    1:24.63  
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              1:24.36    1:25.10  
  4 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              1:28.83    1:27.89  
  5 Kang, Ted                 14 DRGN-CA              1:25.22    1:28.00  
  6 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:28.09    1:28.01  
  7 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              1:27.93    1:29.69  
  8 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              1:27.66    1:29.72  
  9 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:24.99    1:29.86  
RED - Division  
  1 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:32.05    1:28.32  
  2 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              1:32.60    1:30.53  
  3 Barnhart, Benjamin        13 WYO-CA               1:33.80    1:32.99  
  4 Chu, Conner               13 LASC-CA              1:33.47    1:33.50  
  5 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA              1:34.61    1:34.16  
  6 Hernandez, Max            13 LASC-CA              1:34.11    1:34.77  
  7 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               1:32.99    1:35.80  
  8 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:35.37    1:35.91  
  9 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA               1:36.31    1:36.06  
WHT - Division  
  1 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              1:37.99    1:29.68  
  2 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              1:38.03    1:33.31  
  3 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              1:43.34    1:35.14  
  4 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA              1:41.77    1:35.80  
  5 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA              1:38.99    1:37.06  
  6 Rocha, Christian          13 LMST-CA              1:52.81    1:39.98  
  7 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:38.43    1:40.04  
  8 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              1:40.06    1:40.07  
  9 Walter, Nick              14 ZAP-CA               1:38.48    1:40.36  
 10 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA              1:39.39    1:41.73  
 11 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              1:41.69    1:42.88  
 12 Reimers, Trent            14 ROSE-CA              1:54.20    1:43.49  
 13 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              1:42.00    1:43.59  
 14 Salkin, max               14 CULV-CA                   NT    1:43.79  
 15 Bigelow, Andrew           13 ROSE-CA              1:39.81    1:44.04  
 16 Felix, Andrew             13 WYO-CA                    NT    1:44.50  
 17 Malouf, Niko              14 LASC-CA              1:53.09    1:45.58  
 18 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              1:57.46    1:45.73  
 19 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:56.84    1:46.30  
 20 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               1:53.86    1:46.38  
 21 Sampath, Rohan            13 BRSC-CA                   NT    1:46.73  
 22 Hutts, Charlie            13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:48.76  
 23 Gonzales, Diego           14 ROSE-CA              1:49.22    1:52.60  
 24 Kachadoorian, Fausto      13 WEST-CA              2:12.02    2:08.51  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               2:53.03    2:48.87  
                1:21.24   2:48.87 (1:27.63)                                        
  2 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA              2:54.40    2:56.27  
                1:24.83   2:56.27 (1:31.44)                                        
  3 Mertzel, Aiden            13 VISN-CA              3:05.28    3:03.77  
                1:29.35   3:03.77 (1:34.42)                                        
  4 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              3:00.03    3:04.47  
                1:29.19   3:04.47 (1:35.28)                                        
  5 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              3:07.35    3:05.61  
                1:28.30   3:05.61 (1:37.31)                                        
  6 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              3:11.78    3:05.76  
                1:29.48   3:05.76 (1:36.28)                                        
  7 Joo, Timothy              14 DRGN-CA              2:59.22    3:05.91  
                1:29.89   3:05.91 (1:36.02)                                        
  8 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              3:11.83    3:07.12  
                1:30.70   3:07.12 (1:36.42)                                        
  9 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA              3:09.38    3:08.64  
                1:31.49   3:08.64 (1:37.15)                                        
 10 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              3:19.61    3:08.65  
                1:34.02   3:08.65 (1:34.63)                                        
 11 Barnhart, Benjamin        13 WYO-CA               3:16.00    3:10.29  
                1:33.50   3:10.29 (1:36.79)                                        
 12 Le, Will                  14 UN-06-CA             3:23.67    3:26.13  
                1:40.03   3:26.13 (1:46.10)                                        
 13 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              3:25.41    3:30.06  
                1:41.38   3:30.06 (1:48.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              1:13.75    1:08.96  
  2 Hatch III, Willie         14 ZAP-CA               1:14.21    1:10.96  
  3 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              1:12.05    1:12.64  
  4 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              1:14.28    1:12.95  
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Jack       13 CITI-CA              1:15.31    1:13.60  
  5 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA              1:12.96    1:13.60  
  7 Summers, Harry            13 ROSE-CA              1:13.49    1:13.86  
  8 Fung, Evan                14 CITI-CA              1:16.52    1:14.56  
  9 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               1:12.79    1:15.18  
 10 Chun, Alex                13 CITI-CA              1:14.79    1:15.61  
 11 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              1:15.52    1:15.71  
 12 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               1:13.77    1:17.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Azarian, Steven           14 LASC-CA              1:21.61    1:11.13  
  2 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              1:22.18    1:17.60  
  3 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              1:21.43    1:19.50  
  4 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              1:17.40    1:19.98  
  5 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA              1:20.13    1:20.51  
  6 Gaytan, Johan             14 LMST-CA              1:22.75    1:25.33  
  7 Cardona, Adrian           13 ZAP-CA               1:22.20    1:26.77  
  8 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              1:20.50    1:27.09  
WHT - Division  
  1 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              1:24.96    1:17.78  
  2 Sarat, Elbert             14 LMST-CA              1:27.82    1:18.95  
  3 Colomer, Maxwell          14 CITI-CA              1:26.38    1:20.60  
  4 Rodriguez, Tomas          14 TSM-CA               1:43.92    1:22.36  
  5 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              1:24.39    1:25.21  
  6 Barnhart, Benjamin        13 WYO-CA               1:29.52    1:26.04  
  7 Balam, Billy              14 LMST-CA              1:25.95    1:27.44  
  8 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA               1:25.84    1:28.66  
  9 Venegas, David            13 LMST-CA              1:28.68    1:28.77  
 10 Bigelow, Andrew           13 ROSE-CA              1:33.40    1:29.48  
 11 Davies, Alex              13 CITI-CA              1:24.94    1:29.65  
 12 Felix, Andrew             13 WYO-CA               1:30.47    1:30.45  
 13 Curran, Dean              13 TSM-CA               1:45.45    1:31.13  
 14 Sampath, Rohan            13 BRSC-CA              1:28.18    1:31.27  
 15 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              1:30.42    1:32.60  
 16 Truong, Joshua            13 CITI-CA              1:38.36    1:36.02  
 17 Salkin, max               14 CULV-CA                   NT    1:36.92  
 18 Ivison, Daniel            14 LASC-CA                   NT    1:37.19  
 19 Orozco, Nicolas           14 PAC-CA                    NT    1:37.62  
 20 Reimers, Trent            14 ROSE-CA              1:41.66    1:45.19  
 21 Sun, Linus                13 ROSE-CA              2:00.70    1:54.41  
 22 Kachadoorian, Fausto      13 WEST-CA                   NT    1:58.62  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downs, Pierce             14 LASC-CA              2:34.60    2:33.67  
                1:11.23   2:33.67 (1:22.44)                                        
  2 Wee, Dylan                13 DRGN-CA              2:45.68    2:40.80  
                1:16.49   2:40.80 (1:24.31)                                        
  3 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              2:58.57    2:41.57  
                1:16.65   2:41.57 (1:24.92)                                        
  4 Njeru, Luke               13 CITI-CA              2:50.92    2:41.68  
                1:18.47   2:41.68 (1:23.21)                                        
  5 Sun, Justin               14 LASC-CA              2:41.25    2:42.23  
                1:16.68   2:42.23 (1:25.55)                                        
  6 Le, Will                  14 UN-06-CA             2:58.44    2:46.10  
                1:14.57   2:46.10 (1:31.53)                                        
  7 Coyne, James              13 CITI-CA              2:54.49    2:53.26  
                1:19.87   2:53.26 (1:33.39)                                        
  8 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA              2:52.24    2:56.23  
                1:20.75   2:56.23 (1:35.48)                                        
  9 Sorensen, Lucas           13 CITI-CA              2:58.22    3:02.96  
                1:25.14   3:02.96 (1:37.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA              2:37.07    2:35.79  
                1:16.34   2:35.79 (1:19.45)                                        
  2 Kang, Jayden              14 DRGN-CA              2:36.09    2:36.39  
                1:10.97   2:36.39 (1:25.42)                                        
  3 Cuellar, Nery             14 LMST-CA              2:37.14    2:40.26  
                1:16.78   2:40.26 (1:23.48)                                        
  4 Miller, Aiden             14 LASC-CA              2:42.34    2:41.13  
                1:16.58   2:41.13 (1:24.55)                                        
  5 Crispin, Erick            13 JCA-CA               2:39.34    2:41.20  
                1:14.56   2:41.20 (1:26.64)                                        
  6 He, Leon                  14 ROSE-CA              2:36.31    2:41.34  
                1:15.39   2:41.34 (1:25.95)                                        
  7 Fields, Max               13 BRSC-CA              2:46.62    2:41.48  
                1:19.19   2:41.48 (1:22.29)                                        
  8 Rogers, Ryan              14 CITI-CA              2:43.79    2:42.79  
                1:17.98   2:42.79 (1:24.81)                                        
  9 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              2:38.96    2:43.73  
                1:20.88   2:43.73 (1:22.85)                                        
 10 Mendez, Joshua            14 JCA-CA               2:48.87    2:44.62  
                1:18.25   2:44.62 (1:26.37)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Powers, Hudson            14 CITI-CA              2:54.80    2:44.87  
                1:17.31   2:44.87 (1:27.56)                                        
  2 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              2:57.22    2:47.02  
                1:16.56   2:47.02 (1:30.46)                                        
  3 Amin, Cyrus               13 BRSC-CA              2:58.02    2:50.54  
                1:20.10   2:50.54 (1:30.44)                                        
  4 Garcia-Meza, George       14 RYL-CA               2:49.24    2:51.26  
                1:23.71   2:51.26 (1:27.55)                                        
  5 Antioco, Leo              13 CITI-CA              2:58.01    2:52.39  
                1:22.76   2:52.39 (1:29.63)                                        
  6 Mezhlumyan, Edward        14 DRGN-CA              2:55.78    2:54.25  
                1:25.09   2:54.25 (1:29.16)                                        
  7 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              2:51.78    2:55.83  
                1:23.12   2:55.83 (1:32.71)                                        
  8 Rivera, Paolo             14 JCA-CA               2:58.02    2:56.38  
                1:26.51   2:56.38 (1:29.87)                                        
  9 Hott, Ethan               13 CITI-CA              2:59.91    2:56.52  
                1:26.90   2:56.52 (1:29.62)                                        
 10 Gabbai, Brandon           13 WEST-CA              2:58.35    2:56.69  
                1:20.51   2:56.69 (1:36.18)                                        
 11 Mouradian, Alek           14 VISN-CA              3:04.30    3:01.17  
                1:23.38   3:01.17 (1:37.79)                                        
 12 Marsden, Finn             13 ROSE-CA              2:58.45    3:04.52  
                1:26.36   3:04.52 (1:38.16)                                        
 13 Crowley, Will             13 ROSE-CA              3:02.52    3:06.41  
                1:28.48   3:06.41 (1:37.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Argueta, Nazaret          14 JCA-CA               5:36.75    5:29.12  
                1:18.40   2:46.97 (1:28.57)   4:17.21 (1:30.24)   5:29.12 (1:11.91)
  2 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA              5:37.08    5:29.53  
                1:13.78   2:41.19 (1:27.41)   4:18.97 (1:37.78)   5:29.53 (1:10.56)
  3 Morse, Austin             14 CITI-CA              5:39.67    5:36.27  
                1:15.95   2:44.85 (1:28.90)   4:18.11 (1:33.26)   5:36.27 (1:18.16)
  4 Azarian, Steven           14 LASC-CA              6:30.01    5:49.26  
                1:15.97   2:45.76 (1:29.79)   4:33.22 (1:47.46)   5:49.26 (1:16.04)
  5 Blank, Josh               14 VISN-CA              5:51.57    5:52.62  
                1:18.38   2:46.86 (1:28.48)   4:37.91 (1:51.05)   5:52.62 (1:14.71)
  6 Rho, Damian               14 WEST-CA              6:15.56    5:57.24  
                1:31.56   2:59.46 (1:27.90)   4:37.06 (1:37.60)   5:57.24 (1:20.18)
  7 Pinsker, Ryan             14 BRSC-CA              6:25.55    6:06.32  
                1:24.31   2:56.48 (1:32.17)   4:52.25 (1:55.77)   6:06.32 (1:14.07)
  8 Chandrasekaran, Ashwin    14 ZAP-CA               6:11.09    6:17.93  
                1:22.92   2:58.37 (1:35.45)   4:54.01 (1:55.64)   6:17.93 (1:23.92)
 -- Summers, Harry            13 ROSE-CA              5:48.55         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                                NT    4:37.30  
     1) Pinsker, Ryan 14                2) Amin, Cyrus 13                 
     3) Sampath, Rohan 13               4) Fields, Max 13                 
                1:06.67   2:14.82 (1:08.15)   3:30.61 (1:15.79)   4:37.30 (1:06.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of the Foothills Dragons-CA  'A'                  NT    4:56.33  
     1) Kang, Jayden 14                 2) Joo, Timothy 14                
     3) Wee, Dylan 13                   4) Kang, Ted 14                   
                1:12.12   2:34.12 (1:22.00)   3:49.21 (1:15.09)   4:56.33 (1:07.12)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    5:46.13  
     1) Marsden, Finn 13                2) Hutts, Charlie 13              
     3) He, Leon 14                     4) Gonzales, Diego 14             
                                3:14.84 ( )   5:46.13 (2:31.29)                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                             NT    6:02.71  
     1) Crowley, Will 13                2) Sun, Linus 13                  
     3) Bigelow, Andrew 13              4) Reimers, Trent 14              
                1:32.65   3:17.08 (1:44.43)   4:46.85 (1:29.77)   6:02.71 (1:15.86)
 -- John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)-CA  'A'                  NT         DQ  
     1) Rivera, Paolo 14                2) Argueta, Nazaret 14            
     3) Mendez, Joshua 14               4) Crispin, Erick 13              
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                27.01      27.08  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-02-CA               27.47      27.28  
  3 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA                27.32      27.49  
  4 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA                28.13      27.77  
  5 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                27.79      27.99  
  6 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA                27.58      28.13  
  7 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA                28.80      28.26  
  8 Rayburn, Alex             17 LASC-CA                28.63      28.31  
  9 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                 27.39      28.34  
 10 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA                29.11      28.73  
 11 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA                29.19      28.81  
 12 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA                29.87      28.99  
 13 Gonzalez, Enrique         15 LMST-CA                29.17      29.13  
 14 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA                 29.44      30.79  
RED - Division  
  1 Keller, Philip            15 LASC-CA                31.68      31.32  
  2 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-04-CA               32.05      32.22  
  3 Perez, Oscar              17 LMST-CA                32.79      32.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA                33.46      34.44  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA                59.18      59.43  
  2 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA              1:02.04      59.80  
  3 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA                58.56    1:00.43  
  4 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              1:00.08    1:00.53  
  5 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA                59.74    1:00.74  
  6 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA                59.63    1:00.81  
  7 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA                58.55    1:01.07  
  8 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA              1:02.07    1:01.22  
  9 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-02-CA             1:01.35    1:01.28  
 10 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA                 59.38    1:02.94  
 11 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              1:04.45    1:03.31  
 12 Katz, Michael             17 LASC-CA              1:02.67    1:03.41  
 13 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              1:05.14    1:03.81  
 14 Barajas, Mykel            15 LMST-CA              1:02.42    1:03.96  
 15 Christensen, Ben          15 ROSE-CA              1:03.58    1:05.02  
 16 Nazaryan, Artur           17 DRGN-CA              1:02.66    1:06.17  
RED - Division  
  1 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA               1:05.93    1:06.73  
  2 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:08.50    1:07.83  
  3 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               1:07.27    1:08.00  
  4 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-04-CA             1:11.12    1:13.55  
WHT - Division  
  1 Harrison, Xander          15 CULV-CA                   NT    1:12.37  
  2 Keller, Philip            15 LASC-CA              1:11.90    1:12.48  
  3 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              1:12.23    1:15.42  
  4 Perez, Oscar              17 LMST-CA              1:29.68    1:16.76  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              2:11.95    2:11.79  
                1:04.13   2:11.79 (1:07.66)                                        
  2 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              2:11.39    2:12.20  
                1:04.04   2:12.20 (1:08.16)                                        
  3 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              2:14.13    2:16.76  
                1:05.67   2:16.76 (1:11.09)                                        
  4 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-02-CA             2:19.39    2:17.26  
                1:04.66   2:17.26 (1:12.60)                                        
  5 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              2:15.38    2:17.99  
                1:06.40   2:17.99 (1:11.59)                                        
  6 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              2:17.63    2:18.95  
                1:06.09   2:18.95 (1:12.86)                                        
  7 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              2:19.95    2:19.49  
                1:08.92   2:19.49 (1:10.57)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA               2:14.85    2:22.77  
                1:06.47   2:22.77 (1:16.30)                                        
  9 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              2:21.55    2:30.27  
                1:08.67   2:30.27 (1:21.60)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA              2:25.80    2:28.38  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              4:32.05    4:39.65  
                1:07.18   2:16.94 (1:09.76)   3:27.71 (1:10.77)   4:39.65 (1:11.94)
  2 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              4:41.27    4:43.36  
                1:07.44   2:18.70 (1:11.26)   3:30.50 (1:11.80)   4:43.36 (1:12.86)
  3 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              4:45.30    4:47.46  
                1:07.14   2:20.46 (1:13.32)   3:35.25 (1:14.79)   4:47.46 (1:12.21)
  4 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              4:47.77    4:48.46  
                1:08.59                             3:36.16 ( )   4:48.46 (1:12.30)
  5 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              4:56.56    4:51.39  
                1:07.31   2:21.24 (1:13.93)   3:36.42 (1:15.18)   4:51.39 (1:14.97)
  6 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA              4:50.54    4:52.73  
                1:08.43   2:22.49 (1:14.06)   3:37.73 (1:15.24)   4:52.73 (1:15.00)
  7 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              4:51.26    4:56.30  
                1:08.89   2:24.08 (1:15.19)   3:41.67 (1:17.59)   4:56.30 (1:14.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              1:09.45    1:10.45  
  2 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              1:09.73    1:11.40  
  3 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              1:10.60    1:12.24  
  4 Rayburn, Alex             17 LASC-CA              1:13.76    1:14.00  
  5 Gonzalez, Enrique         15 LMST-CA              1:11.56    1:14.91  
  6 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA               1:13.27    1:15.28  
  7 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:19.35    1:16.77  
  8 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              1:19.12    1:19.10  
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               1:23.70    1:21.87  
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-04-CA             1:32.70    1:31.64  
  2 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              1:29.16    1:33.69  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brandon               15 TSM-CA               2:32.59    2:34.24  
                1:16.20   2:34.24 (1:18.04)                                        
  2 Katz, Michael             17 LASC-CA              2:41.00    2:42.89  
                1:22.24   2:42.89 (1:20.65)                                        
  3 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              2:37.68    2:43.43  
                1:21.47   2:43.43 (1:21.96)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA               2:38.28    2:44.59  
                1:20.05   2:44.59 (1:24.54)                                        
 -- Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              2:36.71         DQ  
                1:14.75        DQ (1:18.63)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Rostamian, Camran         15 RYL-CA               1:18.94    1:18.34  
  2 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               1:19.56    1:20.06  
  3 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-02-CA             1:21.14    1:21.30  
  4 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              1:23.64    1:23.43  
  5 Barajas, Mykel            15 LMST-CA              1:24.72    1:25.67  
  6 Nazaryan, Artur           17 DRGN-CA              1:20.70    1:28.85  
 -- Christensen, Ben          15 ROSE-CA              1:17.32         DQ  
RED - Division  
  1 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA              1:27.41    1:21.96  
  2 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               1:28.36    1:31.91  
  3 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA               1:29.75    1:34.21  
WHT - Division  
  1 Perez, Oscar              17 LMST-CA                   NT    1:39.91  
  2 Keller, Philip            15 LASC-CA              1:35.11    1:41.39  
  3 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-04-CA             1:44.56    1:41.44  
  4 Harrison, Xander          15 CULV-CA                   NT    1:45.72  
  5 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              1:46.71    1:51.82  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA              3:10.70    3:04.31  
                1:28.78   3:04.31 (1:35.53)                                        
  2 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              3:02.36    3:05.45  
                1:30.55   3:05.45 (1:34.90)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Amano, David              17 CITI-CA              1:05.31    1:05.59  
  2 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-02-CA             1:08.65    1:06.68  
  3 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              1:04.81    1:06.98  
  4 Murphy, Jack              15 ROSE-CA              1:10.46    1:09.33  
  5 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              1:13.88    1:09.41  
  6 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              1:07.94    1:09.92  
  7 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               1:09.35    1:10.00  
  8 Colomer, Griffin          16 CITI-CA              1:09.23    1:10.42  
  9 Rayburn, Alex             17 LASC-CA              1:10.81    1:12.03  
 10 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              1:13.25    1:12.20  
 11 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA               1:09.32    1:14.50  
 12 Keller, Philip            15 LASC-CA              1:13.86    1:16.51  
RED - Division  
  1 Yi, Justin                16 DRGN-CA              1:15.28    1:14.67  
WHT - Division  
  1 Balam, Devin              15 LMST-CA              1:25.34    1:30.42  
  2 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-04-CA             1:42.58    1:33.70  
  3 Perez, Oscar              17 LMST-CA              1:45.20    1:45.05  
 -- Schwedock, Daniel         17 CITI-CA              1:28.50         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA              2:50.33    2:33.07  
                1:12.30   2:33.07 (1:20.77)                                        
  2 Rogers, Robert            15 CITI-CA              2:34.79    2:38.55  
                1:13.59   2:38.55 (1:24.96)                                        
 -- Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               2:47.91         DQ  
                1:18.05        DQ (1:48.71)                                        
 -- Katz, Michael             17 LASC-CA              2:36.98         DQ  
                1:12.69        DQ (1:38.31)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BLU - Division  
  1 Hashimoto, Atom           15 CITI-CA              2:29.24    2:27.58  
                1:09.43   2:27.58 (1:18.15)                                        
  2 Schroeder, Adam           16 ROSE-CA              2:29.84    2:29.12  
                1:11.88   2:29.12 (1:17.24)                                        
  3 Lamprianidis, Ody         15 LASC-CA              2:33.02    2:30.15  
                1:10.14   2:30.15 (1:20.01)                                        
  4 Chavez, Silvestre         16 UN-02-CA             2:34.29    2:33.05  
                1:14.44   2:33.05 (1:18.61)                                        
  5 Silva, Ryan               15 DRGN-CA              2:40.34    2:34.29  
                1:10.22   2:34.29 (1:24.07)                                        
  6 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA              2:37.99    2:38.14  
                1:16.17   2:38.14 (1:21.97)                                        
  7 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               2:38.67    2:43.21  
                1:16.47   2:43.21 (1:26.74)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Johnathan      16 JCA-CA               2:40.24    2:48.67  
                1:15.78   2:48.67 (1:32.89)                                        
  9 Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof       16 ROSE-CA              2:41.24    2:50.31  
                1:21.51   2:50.31 (1:28.80)                                        
RED - Division  
  1 Xu, Lucas                 16 JCA-CA               2:42.21    2:40.36  
                1:15.60   2:40.36 (1:24.76)                                        
  2 Barajas, Mykel            15 LMST-CA              2:52.32    2:48.24  
                1:19.61   2:48.24 (1:28.63)                                        
  3 Keller, Philip            15 LASC-CA              2:51.52    2:56.41  
                1:21.24   2:56.41 (1:35.17)                                        
WHT - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Angel          15 UN-04-CA             3:11.46    3:07.78  
                1:29.35   3:07.78 (1:38.43)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Ely              15 TSM-CA               5:31.49    5:31.44  
                1:16.90   2:39.14 (1:22.24)   4:15.64 (1:36.50)   5:31.44 (1:15.80)
  2 Raybukh, Lenny            15 LASC-CA              5:48.29    5:32.68  
                1:14.17   2:38.96 (1:24.79)   4:19.24 (1:40.28)   5:32.68 (1:13.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    4:21.96  
     1) Reyna, Massimo 15               2) Rassam, Peter 16               
     3) Pham, Bryan 15                  4) Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof 16         
                  59.83   2:05.71 (1:05.88)   3:10.09 (1:04.38)   4:21.96 (1:11.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                             NT    5:21.54  
     1) Schroeder, Adam 16              2) Pham, Bryan 15                 
     3) Elyasi, Ejmin Rodof 16          4) Jeffries, Ean 15               
                1:16.11   2:44.83 (1:28.72)   4:08.86 (1:24.03)   5:21.54 (1:12.68)
 
Boys Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brandon               15 TSM-CA               9:44.15    9:38.93  
                1:09.38   2:21.20 (1:11.82)   3:33.36 (1:12.16)   4:46.78 (1:13.42)
      6:00.94 (1:14.16)   7:14.79 (1:13.85)   8:28.12 (1:13.33)   9:38.93 (1:10.81)
  2 Pham, Bryan               15 ROSE-CA             10:11.30   10:08.79  
                1:09.37   2:23.88 (1:14.51)   3:42.83 (1:18.95)   5:01.93 (1:19.10)
      6:19.82 (1:17.89)   7:37.41 (1:17.59)   8:55.34 (1:17.93)  10:08.79 (1:13.45)
  3 Fields, Max               13 BRSC-CA             10:46.49   10:09.54  
                1:11.18   2:27.54 (1:16.36)   3:45.19 (1:17.65)   5:02.30 (1:17.11)
      6:20.27 (1:17.97)   7:38.74 (1:18.47)   8:55.96 (1:17.22)  10:09.54 (1:13.58)
  4 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA              9:58.05   10:29.30  
                1:12.13   2:31.23 (1:19.10)   3:51.10 (1:19.87)   5:11.16 (1:20.06)
      6:31.35 (1:20.19)   7:51.10 (1:19.75)   9:10.98 (1:19.88)  10:29.30 (1:18.32)
  5 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA             10:52.27   10:32.43  
                1:13.00   2:33.15 (1:20.15)   3:52.84 (1:19.69)   5:12.99 (1:20.15)
      6:33.58 (1:20.59)   7:54.51 (1:20.93)   9:15.84 (1:21.33)  10:32.43 (1:16.59)
  6 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA             10:59.03   10:50.80  
                1:15.14   2:38.04 (1:22.90)   4:00.42 (1:22.38)   5:23.60 (1:23.18)
      6:46.67 (1:23.07)   8:09.34 (1:22.67)   9:31.97 (1:22.63)  10:50.80 (1:18.83)
  7 Rassam, Peter             16 ROSE-CA             10:46.48   11:05.16  
                1:12.37   2:30.90 (1:18.53)   3:53.99 (1:23.09)   5:21.09 (1:27.10)
      6:49.02 (1:27.93)   8:15.73 (1:26.71)   9:40.24 (1:24.51)  11:05.16 (1:24.92)
 
Boys Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Massimo            15 ROSE-CA             18:38.58   19:17.69  
                1:10.16   2:26.34 (1:16.18)   3:43.39 (1:17.05)   5:01.67 (1:18.28)
      6:19.95 (1:18.28)   7:37.38 (1:17.43)   8:54.91 (1:17.53)  10:13.08 (1:18.17)
     11:30.75 (1:17.67)  12:48.79 (1:18.04)  14:07.11 (1:18.32)  15:25.78 (1:18.67)
     16:43.99 (1:18.21)  18:02.01 (1:18.02)  19:17.69 (1:15.68)                    
  2 Jeffries, Ean             15 ROSE-CA             19:06.96   19:30.61  
                1:10.71   2:26.77 (1:16.06)   3:43.67 (1:16.90)   5:01.42 (1:17.75)
      6:20.49 (1:19.07)   7:39.15 (1:18.66)   8:58.58 (1:19.43)  10:17.08 (1:18.50)
     11:37.34 (1:20.26)  12:58.04 (1:20.70)  14:17.29 (1:19.25)  15:36.59 (1:19.30)
     16:57.37 (1:20.78)  18:15.89 (1:18.52)  19:30.61 (1:14.72)                    
  3 Langton, Will             13 CITI-CA             20:44.26   20:19.83  
                1:13.36   2:33.99 (1:20.63)   3:55.38 (1:21.39)   5:17.78 (1:22.40)
      6:39.65 (1:21.87)   8:01.64 (1:21.99)   9:23.85 (1:22.21)  10:45.79 (1:21.94)
     12:08.89 (1:23.10)  13:31.09 (1:22.20)  14:53.40 (1:22.31)  16:16.26 (1:22.86)
     17:40.30 (1:24.04)  19:03.03 (1:22.73)  20:19.83 (1:16.80)                    
  4 Humphrey, Jack            14 CITI-CA             20:54.76   21:25.21  
                1:16.45   2:40.68 (1:24.23)   4:06.02 (1:25.34)   5:31.85 (1:25.83)
      6:57.21 (1:25.36)   8:23.77 (1:26.56)   9:50.25 (1:26.48)  11:17.19 (1:26.94)
     12:44.56 (1:27.37)  14:11.51 (1:26.95)  15:39.43 (1:27.92)  17:06.85 (1:27.42)
     18:33.83 (1:26.98)  20:00.60 (1:26.77)  21:25.21 (1:24.61)                    
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 108                    
 
  1. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 6968   2. Beach Cities Swimming            4351.5
  3. Los Angeles Swim Club              2659   4. Team Santa Monica                  1777
  5. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team        1291.5   6. Bruin Swim Club                  1031.5
  7. YMCA of the Foothills Dragons       981   8. Westside Aquatics                   980
  9. Royal Swim Team                     749  10. John C. Argue Swim Team (Jca)       720
 11. Zenith Aquatic Program              571  12. Vision Swim                       478.5
 13. Penguin Aquatics Club               466  14. Westchester Y                       426
 15. South Gate Aquatics Club            331  16. Team Century Swim                   201
 17. Culver City Swim Club                75