2014 December CA-NV Sectionals - Corrected - Meet Results

2014 December CA-NV Sectionals - Corrected
12/19/2014 - 12/22/2014
Monterey Park, CA USA
Updated: 12/26/2014

Swimmer order 400 Freestyle Relay corrected.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA                                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
      2014 CA December CA NV Sectional Championship, Sanction #: S14-286       
                             Hosted by: SCS & FAST                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   22.56   2/28/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
                22.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                22.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                24.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA                  NT      23.71 WSCT   
  2 Han, Malorie              16 TERA-PC                   NT      23.94 WSCT   
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   22.20   1/19/2014 Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatics          
                22.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                22.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                24.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA                23.11      23.18 WSCT   
  2 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA                23.84      23.47 WSCT   
  3 Coker, Tiare              16 ROSE-CA                23.64      23.70 WSCT   
  3 Wagner, Katherine         17 ROSE-CA                23.77      23.70 WSCT   
  5 Jett, Sierra              16 TNT-CC                 23.82      23.87 WSCT   
  6 Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA                23.88      23.95 WSCT   
  7 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC                 23.85      23.98 WSCT   
  8 Barattolo, Isabella       15 WCAB-PC                23.62      24.27 WSCT   
B - Final
  9 Wolf, Julia               14 PATH-CA                24.03      23.72 WSCT   
 10 Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA                24.08      23.86 WSCT   
 11 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA               24.34      23.90 WSCT   
 12 Hubel, Alexandria         17 BCH-CA                 23.90      23.94 WSCT   
 13 Klinger, Allie            16 TERA-PC                24.24      23.96 WSCT   
 14 Newton, Taylor            16 GWSC-CA                24.17      24.05 WSCT   
 15 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       15 CANY-CA                24.16      24.06 WSCT   
 15 Roberts, Mary             18 CAST-SI                24.11      24.06 WSCT   
C - Final
 17 Eastin, Emily             16 SCAL-CA                24.35      23.94 WSCT   
 18 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA                24.34      24.12 WSCT   
 19 Jorgenson, Tianna         16 SCAL-CA                24.40      24.22 WSCT   
 20 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA                24.37      24.31 WSCT   
 21 Crocker, Natalie          15 GWSC-CA                24.36      24.34 WSCT   
 22 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA                24.34      24.48 WSCT   
 23 Han, Malorie              16 TERA-PC                24.34      24.57 WSCT   
 24 Truex, Kennedy            17 PLS-PC                 24.39      24.60 WSB    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   22.20   1/19/2014 Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatics          
                22.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                22.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                24.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                25.29  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA                23.95      23.11 WSCT   
  2 Barattolo, Isabella       15 WCAB-PC                24.24      23.62 WSCT   
  3 Coker, Tiare              16 ROSE-CA                24.31      23.64 WSCT   
  4 Wagner, Katherine         17 ROSE-CA                23.07      23.77 WSCT   
  5 Jett, Sierra              16 TNT-CC                 24.10      23.82 WSCT   
  6 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA                23.62      23.84 WSCT   
  7 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC                 22.96      23.85 WSCT   
  8 Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA                23.85      23.88 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hubel, Alexandria         17 BCH-CA                 23.42      23.90 WSCT   
 10 Wolf, Julia               14 PATH-CA                23.79      24.03 WSCT   
 11 Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA                24.12      24.08 WSCT   
 12 Roberts, Mary             18 CAST-SI                24.01      24.11 WSCT   
 13 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       15 CANY-CA                24.11      24.16 WSCT   
 14 Newton, Taylor            16 GWSC-CA                24.45      24.17 WSCT   
 15 Klinger, Allie            16 TERA-PC                24.29      24.24 WSCT   
 16 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA               24.32      24.34 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Han, Malorie              16 TERA-PC                23.83     J24.34 WSCT   
 18 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA                24.34     J24.34 WSCT   
 19 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA                24.00     J24.34 WSCT   
 20 Eastin, Emily             16 SCAL-CA                23.58      24.35 WSCT   
 21 Crocker, Natalie          15 GWSC-CA                27.75L     24.36 WSCT   
 22 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA                24.47      24.37 WSCT   
 23 Truex, Kennedy            17 PLS-PC                 24.33      24.39 WSCT   
 24 Jorgenson, Tianna         16 SCAL-CA                24.24      24.40 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Herrill, Kate             17 ROSE-CA                23.66      24.41 WSCT   
 26 Heng, Gabriella           16 WCAB-PC                24.15      24.42 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Topp, Dakota              13 CCA-SN                 28.01L     24.44 WSCT   
 28 Nguyen, Katelyn           14 BREA-CA                24.56      24.46 WSCT   
 28 Witkay, Kelsey            16 WCAB-PC                24.46      24.46 WSCT   
 28 Eckel, Caroline           13 PLS-PC                 28.30L     24.46 WSCT   
 31 Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA                24.44      24.50 WSCT   
 32 Woods, Mary               17 PLS-PC                 24.29      24.54 WSCT   
 33 Quintana, Heaven          16 WAC-SN                 25.09      24.59 WSCT   
 34 Hughes, Sabrina           17 PS-SI                  24.57      24.60 WSB    
 35 Quach, Sara               17 GWSC-CA                24.53      24.61 WSB    
 35 Wong, Kaila               15 CANY-CA                28.33L     24.61 WSB    
 37 Plamondon, Allison        15 GSC-CA                 24.45      24.62 WSB    
 38 Go, Meghan                16 RPAC-CA                24.76      24.63 WSB    
 38 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        16 WCAB-PC                28.40L     24.63 WSB    
 40 Clark, Chloe              13 UN-05-SN               23.90      24.64 WSB    
 40 Griffin, Jeni             15 DA-CA                  28.03L     24.64 WSB    
 40 Morici, Sophia            15 CANY-CA                28.29L     24.64 WSB    
 43 Vitort, Lauren            14 NOVA-CA                24.28      24.66 WSB    
 43 Gonzalez, Miriam          17 MESA-CA                24.30      24.66 WSB    
 45 Berman, Alyssa            13 RYL-CA                 28.07L     24.68 WSB    
 45 Schultz, Ally             16 CANY-CA                28.69L     24.68 WSB    
 45 Larson, Jessica           14 TERA-PC                28.18L     24.68 WSB    
 48 Martin, Michelle          15 RPAC-CA                24.35      24.69 WSB    
 48 Wright, Julia             14 NOVA-CA                28.37L     24.69 WSB    
 50 Sanchez, Catherine        16 CAA-CA                 24.20      24.71 WSB    
 51 Rigsby, Emily             15 PST-CA                 24.14      24.72 WSB    
 52 Lin, Nicole               15 AZOT-CA                24.48      24.73 WSB    
 53 Schuette, Sydney          18 PS-SI                  28.59L     24.74 WSB    
 53 Strash, Katrina           15 TCC-CA                 24.24      24.74 WSB    
 55 Radell, Ainsley           14 WCAB-PC                28.08L     24.75 WSB    
 55 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA                23.81      24.75 WSB    
 55 Koh, Eliza                17 RPAC-CA                24.33      24.75 WSB    
 55 Forbes, Rachel            16 ROSE-CA                25.24      24.75 WSB    
 55 Skelley, Courtney         16 CANY-CA                28.06L     24.75 WSB    
 60 Birau, Timea              14 VISN-CA                27.31L     24.76 WSB    
 61 Coloma, Samantha          16 TERA-PC                28.33L     24.78 WSB    
 61 Simone, Pina              16 PS-SI                  24.45      24.78 WSB    
 63 Ngo, Cindy                16 TORR-CA                28.27L     24.80 WSB    
 64 Harris, Jacquelyn         16 RIPT-CA                24.34      24.81 WSB    
 64 Louviere, Vivian          17 MESA-CA                28.16L     24.81 WSB    
 66 Thompson, Marissa         16 CLSS-CA                28.31L     24.82 WSB    
 67 Ho, Janika                16 RYL-CA                 28.33L     24.84 WSB    
 68 Cooke, Alisa              16 CSSC-CA                27.80L     24.89 WSB    
 68 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA                27.88L     24.89 WSB    
 70 Lo, Emily                 14 TERA-PC                28.19L     24.90 WSB    
 70 Liu, Samantha             17 BREA-CA                28.28L     24.90 WSB    
 72 Wang, Yida                17 RPAC-CA                28.23L     24.94 WSB    
 73 Clarke, Sarah             14 CLSS-CA                28.57L     24.95 WSB    
 74 Middleton, Tara           16 WCAB-PC                24.90      24.98 WSB    
 74 Ristic, Mia               12 MVN-CA                 28.29L     24.98 WSB    
 74 Hoffmann, Marriott        15 GSC-CA                 28.51L     24.98 WSB    
 77 Howell, Samantha          15 PLS-PC                 28.54L     24.99 WSB    
 77 Ristic, Ella              12 MVN-CA                 28.40L     24.99 WSB    
 79 Kampfer, Brittany         16 NOVA-CA                28.33L     25.04 WSB    
 80 Miles, Brooke             16 MESA-CA                28.45L     25.05 WSB    
 80 Knowles, Natalie          17 WCAB-PC                24.28      25.05 WSB    
 80 Otazu, Summer             16 ROSE-CA                25.18      25.05 WSB    
 80 Chopp, Abby               17 CSSC-CA                28.18L     25.05 WSB    
 84 Adams, Mirai              13 CCAQ-CA                28.23L     25.06 WSB    
 85 Rouse, Sydney             14 GWSC-CA                28.58L     25.07 WSB    
 86 Hattori, Hana             14 CANY-CA                28.48L     25.09 WSB    
 86 Thomas, Katelyn           14 STAR-CA                25.14      25.09 WSB    
 88 Wong, Jennifer            15 CANY-CA                28.18L     25.10 WSB    
 89 Pearson, Samantha         13 AZOT-CA                28.16L     25.12 WSB    
 90 Olson, Tessa              17 SCAL-CA                28.37L     25.13 WSB    
 90 Schmidt, Courtney         17 ZAP-CA                 28.30L     25.13 WSB    
 90 Lynch, Taylor             16 CAST-SI                28.52L     25.13 WSB    
 93 Provines, Ivy             17 PS-SI                  24.61      25.14 WSB    
 94 Le, Samantha              15 GWSC-CA                28.52L     25.15 WSB    
 94 Parker, Annalisa          17 PLS-PC                 28.15L     25.15 WSB    
 96 Mendez, Alyson            16 GWSC-CA                28.57L     25.17 WSB    
 97 Suen, Claire              12 PLS-PC                 28.02L     25.18 WSB    
 97 O'Connor, Katelyn         15 TORR-CA                28.36L     25.18 WSB    
 99 Vaccher, Carley           15 EAST-CA                24.27      25.19 WSB    
 99 Kirshner, Victoria        15 CANY-CA                27.93L     25.19 WSB    
101 Mills, Malia              12 AZOT-CA                28.09L     25.20 WSB    
102 Young, Annika             15 RAA-CA                 28.23L     25.22 WSB    
103 Soriano, Samantha         15 RIPT-CA                28.40L     25.23 WSB    
103 Fountaine, Keiana         15 UN-07-PC               28.25L     25.23 WSB    
105 Gharbaoui, Leanna         13 PS-SI                  27.79L     25.24 WSB    
106 Heckman, Miranda          13 PLS-PC                 28.29L     25.25 WSB    
107 Witting, Juliana          13 JCCW-CA                27.82L     25.27 WSB    
108 Patino, Bela              14 GSC-CA                 29.12L     25.29 WSB    
109 Andrade, Shelby           17 PST-CA                 27.91L     25.33        
110 Helmuth-Malone, Lilly     17 MAX-CA                 28.37L     25.34        
110 Lemminn, Kassidy          14 RA-CC                  25.28      25.34        
112 Wong, Rachel              17 RPAC-CA                25.25      25.35        
112 D'Arcy, Autumn            14 PST-CA                 29.17L     25.35        
114 Brotherton, Casey         16 NOVA-CA                28.58L     25.37        
115 Lillie, Meredith          18 BREA-CA                28.15L     25.38        
116 Doran, Connor             14 SOAR-SN                28.47L     25.42        
117 Banh, Sharon              15 SEAL-CA                28.20L     25.43        
117 Emery, Allie              14 SAND-CA                27.96L     25.43        
119 Gani, Kathleen            15 BREA-CA                28.42L     25.47        
120 Linscott, Kimberly        16 CSSC-CA                28.28L     25.57        
120 Querner, Kathryn          16 DA-CA                  28.43L     25.57        
122 Davis, Lauren             17 TNT-CC                 28.86L     25.61        
123 Sumrow, Amanda            17 HSA-SI                 24.97      25.62        
124 Assaiante, Annalena       17 CANY-CA                28.25L     25.63        
125 Leung, Man Wing Elsa      16 PASA-CA                27.64L     25.66        
126 Braner, Haley             15 MVY-SI                 28.08L     25.69        
127 Ishikawa, Trinity         15 CAST-SI                28.57L     25.70        
128 Honng, Emily              15 BREA-CA                28.56L     25.75        
129 Basham, Jacqueline        15 CAA-CA                 28.25L     25.76        
130 Stewart, Alicia           14 MVN-CA                 28.44L     25.79        
131 Hayes, Brooke             16 ORCA-CA                28.27L     25.82        
132 Doyle, Kathryn            15 CITI-CA                29.16L     25.87        
133 Lloyd, Jenna              16 BREA-CA                24.77      25.90        
134 Sanchez, Jenna            13 PST-CA                 29.03L     26.13        
135 Smith, Caitlin            15 UN-04-CA               28.23L     26.27        
 -- Weitzeil, Abbey           18 CANY-CA                21.98         DQ        
 -- Santoyo, Tamara           17 CANY-CA                22.94         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Caitlin             15 CLSS-CA                25.10         NS        
 -- Smith, Olivia             16 SBSC-CA                24.47         NS        
 -- Willis, Isabel            17 VS-PC                  25.09         NS        
 -- DuPuis, Savannah          16 AZOT-CA                28.20L        NS        
 -- Inscore, Elle             17 CITI-CA                23.75         NS        
 -- Calayag, Kiara            17 VS-PC                  28.57L        NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   49.88   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                       
                49.09  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                49.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.59  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA                   NT      51.66 WSCT   
       24.75    51.66                                                      
  2 Deleske, Nora             15 GWSC-CA                   NT      52.17 WSCT   
       25.07    52.17                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   48.52   1/17/2014 Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatics          
                49.09  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                49.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.59  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Navarro, Victoria         15 BCH-CA                 51.06      50.04 WSCT   
       24.32    50.04                                                      
  2 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA                51.30      50.22 WSCT   
       24.11    50.22                                                      
  3 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA                51.26      50.39 WSCT   
       24.45    50.39                                                      
  4 MacDougall, Heather       16 ROSE-CA                51.23      50.70 WSCT   
       24.56    50.70                                                      
  5 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA                 51.25      50.71 WSCT   
       24.85    50.71                                                      
  6 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA               51.40      50.93 WSCT   
       24.71    50.93                                                      
  7 Hubel, Alexandria         17 BCH-CA                 51.39      51.13 WSCT   
       24.68    51.13                                                      
  8 Coker, Tiare              16 ROSE-CA                51.29      51.35 WSCT   
       24.67    51.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       15 CANY-CA                51.49      51.19 WSCT   
       24.47    51.19                                                      
 10 Newton, Taylor            16 GWSC-CA                51.94      51.66 WSCT   
       25.00    51.66                                                      
 11 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC                 51.54      51.79 WSCT   
       24.95    51.79                                                      
 12 Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA                52.12      52.30 WSCT   
       25.12    52.30                                                      
 13 Wagner, Katherine         17 ROSE-CA                51.93      52.38 WSCT   
       25.20    52.38                                                      
 14 Woods, Mary               17 PLS-PC                 51.99      52.49 WSCT   
       25.30    52.49                                                      
 15 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA                52.10      52.82 WSCT   
       25.34    52.82                                                      
 16 Topp, Dakota              13 CCA-SN                 52.20      52.84 WSCT   
       25.17    52.84                                                      
C - Final
 17 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA                 52.40      51.21 WSCT   
       25.08    51.21                                                      
 18 Barattolo, Isabella       15 WCAB-PC                52.23      51.51 WSCT   
       24.98    51.51                                                      
 19 Jorgenson, Tianna         16 SCAL-CA                52.57      51.67 WSCT   
       25.24    51.67                                                      
 20 Clark, Chloe              13 UN-05-SN               52.25      51.75 WSCT   
       25.05    51.75                                                      
 21 Klinger, Allie            16 TERA-PC                52.46      52.00 WSCT   
       25.06    52.00                                                      
 22 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA                52.62      52.20 WSCT   
       25.18    52.20                                                      
 23 Morici, Sophia            15 CANY-CA                52.56      52.68 WSCT   
       25.10    52.68                                                      
 24 Vaccher, Carley           15 EAST-CA                52.59      54.01 WSB    
       25.71    54.01                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   48.52   1/17/2014 Abbigail Weitzeil, Canyons Aquatics          
                49.09  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                49.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.59  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Victoria         15 BCH-CA                 52.06      51.06 WSCT   
       24.70    51.06                                                      
  2 MacDougall, Heather       16 ROSE-CA                50.83      51.23 WSCT   
       24.71    51.23                                                      
  3 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA                 51.11      51.25 WSCT   
       25.23    51.25                                                      
  4 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA                50.59      51.26 WSCT   
       24.63    51.26                                                      
  5 Coker, Tiare              16 ROSE-CA                51.40      51.29 WSCT   
       24.60    51.29                                                      
  6 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA                50.78      51.30 WSCT   
       24.65    51.30                                                      
  7 Hubel, Alexandria         17 BCH-CA                 49.97      51.39 WSCT   
       24.78    51.39                                                      
  8 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA               53.12      51.40 WSCT   
       24.83    51.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       15 CANY-CA                53.07      51.49 WSCT   
       24.69    51.49                                                      
 10 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC                 49.85      51.54 WSCT   
       24.86    51.54                                                      
 11 Perri, Carly              16 NOVA-CA                52.34      51.78 WSCT   
       25.45    51.78                                                      
 12 Wagner, Katherine         17 ROSE-CA                50.37      51.93 WSCT   
       24.85    51.93                                                      
 13 Newton, Taylor            16 GWSC-CA                51.84      51.94 WSCT   
       24.99    51.94                                                      
 14 Woods, Mary               17 PLS-PC                 51.78      51.99 WSCT   
       25.18    51.99                                                      
 15 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA                52.98      52.10 WSCT   
       24.95    52.10                                                      
 16 Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA                51.39      52.12 WSCT   
       24.96    52.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Topp, Dakota              13 CCA-SN                 52.66      52.20 WSCT   
       25.01    52.20                                                      
 18 Barattolo, Isabella       15 WCAB-PC                52.34      52.23 WSCT   
       25.03    52.23                                                      
 19 Clark, Chloe              13 UN-05-SN               51.78      52.25 WSCT   
       25.28    52.25                                                      
 20 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA                 51.34      52.40 WSCT   
       25.70    52.40                                                      
 21 Klinger, Allie            16 TERA-PC                52.20      52.46 WSCT   
       25.40    52.46                                                      
 22 Morici, Sophia            15 CANY-CA                53.40      52.56 WSCT   
       25.16    52.56                                                      
 23 Jorgenson, Tianna         16 SCAL-CA                52.79      52.57 WSCT   
       25.98    52.57                                                      
 24 Vaccher, Carley           15 EAST-CA                52.81      52.59 WSCT   
       25.18    52.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA                53.07      52.62 WSCT   
       25.30    52.62                                                      
 26 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA                51.77      52.63 WSCT   
       25.48    52.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Deleske, Nora             15 GWSC-CA                52.84     J52.63 WSCT   
       25.58    52.63                                                      
 28 Parker, Annalisa          17 PLS-PC                 52.46      52.76 WSCT   
       25.61    52.76                                                      
 29 Rettberg, Nicqueline      16 NOVA-CA                53.31      52.82 WSCT   
       25.82    52.82                                                      
 30 Cooke, Alisa              16 CSSC-CA                52.13      52.83 WSCT   
       25.41    52.83                                                      
 31 Ristic, Ella              12 MVN-CA               1:00.96L     52.92 WSCT   
       25.53    52.92                                                      
 32 Margetts, Jasmine         18 CITI-CA              1:01.69L     52.95 WSCT   
       25.52    52.95                                                      
 33 Wolf, Julia               14 PATH-CA                53.01      53.00 WSCT   
       25.18    53.00                                                      
 34 Lo, Emily                 14 TERA-PC              1:00.78L     53.06 WSCT   
       25.91    53.06                                                      
 35 Schultz, Ally             16 CANY-CA                53.32      53.10 WSCT   
       25.74    53.10                                                      
 35 Go, Meghan                16 RPAC-CA                53.14      53.10 WSCT   
       25.40    53.10                                                      
 37 Sanchez, Catherine        16 CAA-CA                 51.32      53.11 WSCT   
       25.55    53.11                                                      
 37 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA                52.98      53.11 WSCT   
       25.25    53.11                                                      
 39 Eastin, Emily             16 SCAL-CA                51.80      53.14 WSCT   
       25.90    53.14                                                      
 40 Skelley, Courtney         16 CANY-CA              1:00.48L     53.17 WSCT   
       25.27    53.17                                                      
 41 Quintana, Heaven          16 WAC-SN                 52.44      53.20 WSCT   
       25.77    53.20                                                      
 42 Le, Samantha              15 GWSC-CA              1:00.03L     53.22 WSCT   
       25.70    53.22                                                      
 43 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA                53.08      53.29 WSCT   
       25.91    53.29                                                      
 44 Chang, Whitney            15 NOVA-CA                53.78      53.34 WSCT   
       25.60    53.34                                                      
 45 Lillie, Meredith          18 BREA-CA                54.25      53.36 WSCT   
       25.54    53.36                                                      
 45 Han, Malorie              16 TERA-PC                52.14      53.36 WSCT   
       25.58    53.36                                                      
 47 Kirshner, Victoria        15 CANY-CA                53.11      53.38 WSCT   
       25.46    53.38                                                      
 48 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        16 WCAB-PC              1:00.69L     53.39 WSCT   
       25.59    53.39                                                      
 49 Crocker, Natalie          15 GWSC-CA              1:01.57L     53.47 WSCT   
       25.59    53.47                                                      
 50 Truex, Kennedy            17 PLS-PC                 52.90      53.51 WSB    
       25.75    53.51                                                      
 50 Nguyen, Katelyn           14 BREA-CA              1:01.14L     53.51 WSB    
       25.53    53.51                                                      
 52 Tseng, Courtney           15 FAST-CA                53.22      53.54 WSB    
       25.88    53.54                                                      
 52 Forbes, Rachel            16 ROSE-CA              1:01.49L     53.54 WSB    
       25.70    53.54                                                      
 54 Chopp, Abby               17 CSSC-CA                53.24      53.58 WSB    
       26.14    53.58                                                      
 54 Kuznetsova, Liza          17 PATH-CA              1:01.22L     53.58 WSB    
       25.93    53.58                                                      
 56 Larson, Jessica           14 TERA-PC              1:00.60L     53.59 WSB    
       25.52    53.59                                                      
 57 Schuette, Sydney          18 PS-SI                  53.44      53.65 WSB    
       26.13    53.65                                                      
 58 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA                59.39L     53.66 WSB    
       26.06    53.66                                                      
 59 Thompson, Marissa         16 CLSS-CA                59.76L     53.68 WSB    
       25.75    53.68                                                      
 60 Rouse, Sydney             14 GWSC-CA              1:01.78L     53.73 WSB    
       26.04    53.73                                                      
 61 Eckel, Caroline           13 PLS-PC                 53.21      53.77 WSB    
       25.68    53.77                                                      
 62 Witkay, Kelsey            16 WCAB-PC                53.19      53.78 WSB    
       25.85    53.78                                                      
 63 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA                52.12      53.80 WSB    
       25.75    53.80                                                      
 63 Knowles, Natalie          17 WCAB-PC              1:01.11L     53.80 WSB    
       25.78    53.80                                                      
 63 Adams, Mirai              13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.00L     53.80 WSB    
       25.98    53.80                                                      
 66 Rigsby, Emily             15 PST-CA                 53.07      53.83 WSB    
       25.65    53.83                                                      
 67 Chung, Emily              16 TORR-CA              1:01.28L     53.86 WSB    
       26.59    53.86                                                      
 68 Roberts, Mary             18 CAST-SI                53.07      53.88 WSB    
       26.43    53.88                                                      
 69 Wang, Sarah               16 PLS-PC               1:01.64L     53.94 WSB    
       26.09    53.94                                                      
 70 Herrill, Kate             17 ROSE-CA                52.08      53.95 WSB    
       25.46    53.95                                                      
 71 Barroso, Anissa           16 RAA-CA                 53.17      53.96 WSB    
       25.97    53.96                                                      
 71 Andrade, Shelby           17 PST-CA                 53.46      53.96 WSB    
       26.06    53.96                                                      
 73 Suen, Claire              12 PLS-PC               1:01.14L     53.99 WSB    
       26.43    53.99                                                      
 74 Umbay, Deanne             15 CSSC-CA              1:01.27L     54.00 WSB    
       26.03    54.00                                                      
 75 Miles, Brooke             16 MESA-CA                53.15      54.01 WSB    
 76 Trieu, Emily              13 RST-CA               1:00.38L     54.02 WSB    
       25.91    54.02                                                      
 77 Mendez, Alyson            16 GWSC-CA              1:01.14L     54.05 WSB    
       26.34    54.05                                                      
 78 Simone, Pina              16 PS-SI                  53.22      54.08 WSB    
       25.73    54.08                                                      
 79 Brotherton, Casey         16 NOVA-CA              1:00.83L     54.10 WSB    
       26.01    54.10                                                      
 80 Chung, Eva                17 PLS-PC                 53.31      54.12 WSB    
       26.11    54.12                                                      
 81 Nowaski, Sarah            17 CAST-SI                52.89      54.14 WSB    
       26.12    54.14                                                      
 82 Mitchell, Chloe           17 DART-SN              1:01.67L     54.15 WSB    
       26.30    54.15                                                      
 83 Emery, Allie              14 SAND-CA              1:00.72L     54.18 WSB    
       26.10    54.18                                                      
 84 Heckman, Miranda          13 PLS-PC               1:01.49L     54.19 WSB    
       26.38    54.19                                                      
 85 Fecarotta, Kristi         17 NOVA-CA              1:01.33L     54.27 WSB    
       26.08    54.27                                                      
 86 Koh, Eliza                17 RPAC-CA                52.72      54.28 WSB    
       26.16    54.28                                                      
 87 Pearson, Samantha         13 AZOT-CA              1:01.07L     54.30 WSB    
       25.83    54.30                                                      
 88 Hecker, Caitlin           16 UN-13-CA             1:01.46L     54.31 WSB    
       26.39    54.31                                                      
 89 Liu, Samantha             17 BREA-CA                53.34      54.33 WSB    
       26.30    54.33                                                      
 89 Willis, Isabel            17 VS-PC                  53.34      54.33 WSB    
       25.86    54.33                                                      
 91 Farfan, Jenna             14 CLSS-CA              1:01.46L     54.34 WSB    
       26.43    54.34                                                      
 91 Louviere, Vivian          17 MESA-CA              1:01.47L     54.34 WSB    
       25.84    54.34                                                      
 93 Wright, Julia             14 NOVA-CA              1:00.74L     54.35 WSB    
       26.00    54.35                                                      
 94 Sumrow, Amanda            17 HSA-SI               1:00.39L     54.37 WSB    
       26.48    54.37                                                      
 95 Gilbert, Libby            12 PST-CA                 53.84      54.40 WSB    
       26.22    54.40                                                      
 96 Plamondon, Allison        15 GSC-CA               1:00.81L     54.41 WSB    
       26.09    54.41                                                      
 97 Ngo, Cindy                16 TORR-CA                53.66      54.42 WSB    
       25.97    54.42                                                      
 98 Harris, Jacquelyn         16 RIPT-CA              1:00.49L     54.45 WSB    
       26.02    54.45                                                      
 99 Quach, Fion               15 SEAL-CA              1:01.71L     54.47 WSB    
       26.41    54.47                                                      
100 Libang, Gabbie            17 CSSC-CA              1:01.49L     54.48 WSB    
       26.36    54.48                                                      
100 Wong, Kaila               15 CANY-CA              1:01.15L     54.48 WSB    
       26.23    54.48                                                      
102 Doran, Connor             14 SOAR-SN              1:01.50L     54.54 WSB    
       26.32    54.54                                                      
102 Howell, Samantha          15 PLS-PC                 52.58      54.54 WSB    
       26.10    54.54                                                      
104 O'Connor, Katelyn         15 TORR-CA                54.24      54.56 WSB    
       26.18    54.56                                                      
105 Martin, Michelle          15 RPAC-CA              1:01.63L     54.59 WSB    
       26.05    54.59                                                      
106 Jett, Sierra              16 TNT-CC                 53.36      54.61        
       26.56    54.61                                                      
107 Soriano, Samantha         15 RIPT-CA              1:01.24L     54.62        
       26.30    54.62                                                      
108 Olson, Tessa              17 SCAL-CA              1:00.99L     54.64        
       26.36    54.64                                                      
109 Gharbaoui, Leanna         13 PS-SI                  59.59L     54.66        
       26.08    54.66                                                      
109 Wang, Yida                17 RPAC-CA              1:01.69L     54.66        
       26.33    54.66                                                      
111 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA              1:01.20L     54.75        
       26.14    54.75                                                      
112 Lemminn, Kassidy          14 RA-CC                1:01.38L     54.76        
       26.63    54.76                                                      
113 Gonzalez, Miriam          17 MESA-CA                52.88      54.84        
       26.25    54.84                                                      
113 Farfan, Tiffany           16 CANY-CA              1:02.15L     54.84        
       26.22    54.84                                                      
115 Cunningham, Casey         16 AZOT-CA              1:00.77L     54.92        
       26.62    54.92                                                      
116 Steele, Shannon           15 BREA-CA              1:01.17L     54.95        
       26.84    54.95                                                      
116 Griffin, Jeni             15 DA-CA                1:01.89L     54.95        
       26.30    54.95                                                      
118 Provines, Ivy             17 PS-SI                  53.39      54.96        
       26.79    54.96                                                      
118 Longfellow, Emily         16 RST-CA                 52.74      54.96        
       26.30    54.96                                                      
120 Linscott, Kimberly        16 CSSC-CA              1:00.43L     54.98        
       26.56    54.98                                                      
121 Burjakowsky, Katya        17 NOVA-CA              1:01.33L     55.17        
       27.00    55.17                                                      
122 Assaiante, Annalena       17 CANY-CA              1:00.79L     55.28        
       26.50    55.28                                                      
123 McShane, Maureen          16 COTO-CA              1:02.04L     55.31        
       26.74    55.31                                                      
124 Hill, Gracie              14 CANY-CA              1:02.00L     55.36        
       26.46    55.36                                                      
125 Fountaine, Keiana         15 UN-07-PC               54.46      55.40        
       26.44    55.40                                                      
126 Davis, Lauren             17 TNT-CC               1:01.54L     55.48        
       26.76    55.48                                                      
127 Hoffmann, Marriott        15 GSC-CA               1:02.34L     55.58        
       26.86    55.58                                                      
128 Strash, Katrina           15 TCC-CA                 53.22      55.70        
       26.39    55.70                                                      
129 Purdy, Jessica            17 BCH-CA               1:02.24L     55.73        
       26.77    55.73                                                      
130 Knowles, Rachel           17 PLS-PC               1:02.43L     55.84        
       27.10    55.84                                                      
130 Herrera, Katelyn          17 TNT-CC               1:02.10L     55.84        
       26.88    55.84                                                      
132 Helmuth-Malone, Lilly     17 MAX-CA               1:02.44L     55.96        
       26.51    55.96                                                      
132 Ishikawa, Trinity         15 CAST-SI              1:02.07L     55.96        
       27.07    55.96                                                      
134 Wong, Jennifer            15 CANY-CA              1:01.74L     56.05        
       26.52    56.05                                                      
135 Stewart, Alicia           14 MVN-CA               1:01.39L     56.27        
       27.22    56.27                                                      
136 Campbell, Christina       16 PASA-CA              1:01.54L     56.46        
       27.26    56.46                                                      
137 Braner, Haley             15 MVY-SI               1:01.63L     56.78        
       26.85    56.78                                                      
138 Zacharias, Danielle       16 PLS-PC                 53.88      57.41        
       27.17    57.41                                                      
 -- Frederick, Madison        16 TMEC-CA              1:01.02L        DQ        
 -- Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA                52.97         DQ        
 -- Simonds, Moriah           17 PLS-PC                 51.10         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Sabrina         16 GWSC-CA                54.51         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:44.64  12/21/2014 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY-CA                    
                1:46.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:47.79  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:55.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.39  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA              1:49.47    1:47.69 JRN    
       25.30    52.75  1:20.47  1:47.69                                    
  2 Navarro, Victoria         15 BCH-CA               1:49.42    1:48.68 WSCT   
       25.56    53.35  1:21.67  1:48.68                                    
  3 Simonds, Moriah           17 PLS-PC               1:49.04    1:48.98 WSCT   
       26.07    53.67  1:21.53  1:48.98                                    
  4 Hubel, Alexandria         17 BCH-CA               1:49.91    1:49.66 WSCT   
       25.38    52.85  1:20.94  1:49.66                                    
  5 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA              1:50.90    1:50.21 WSCT   
       25.38    53.10  1:21.48  1:50.21                                    
  6 Emery, Erin               17 SAND-CA              1:50.99    1:50.78 WSCT   
       26.07    53.89  1:22.42  1:50.78                                    
  7 Rettberg, Nicqueline      16 NOVA-CA              1:51.21    1:52.21 WSCT   
       26.25    54.55  1:23.61  1:52.21                                    
  8 MacDougall, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              1:51.02    1:52.68 WSCT   
       25.68    54.01  1:23.47  1:52.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA             1:52.87    1:50.00 WSCT   
       25.90    53.95  1:22.10  1:50.00                                    
 10 Coker, Tiare              16 ROSE-CA              1:51.91    1:50.54 WSCT   
       25.64    53.77  1:22.20  1:50.54                                    
 11 Kampfer, Brittany         16 NOVA-CA              1:51.44    1:50.56 WSCT   
       26.41    54.67  1:22.86  1:50.56                                    
 12 Barattolo, Isabella       15 WCAB-PC              1:52.53    1:51.13 WSCT   
       26.12    54.29  1:22.86  1:51.13                                    
 13 Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA              1:51.60    1:51.31 WSCT   
       26.25    54.35  1:22.81  1:51.31                                    
 14 Jorgenson, Tianna         16 SCAL-CA              1:52.14    1:51.67 WSCT   
       25.91    54.09  1:22.99  1:51.67                                    
 15 Margetts, Jasmine         18 CITI-CA              1:53.20    1:52.74 WSCT   
       26.38    54.71  1:23.50  1:52.74                                    
 16 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA              1:53.06    1:54.70 WSCT   
       26.23    55.31  1:25.11  1:54.70                                    
C - Final
 17 Woods, Mary               17 PLS-PC               1:53.38    1:51.13 WSCT   
       25.78    53.76  1:22.54  1:51.13                                    
 18 Vitort, Lauren            14 NOVA-CA              1:53.75    1:51.80 WSCT   
       26.48    55.21  1:23.56  1:51.80                                    
 19 Morici, Sophia            15 CANY-CA              1:53.53    1:52.83 WSCT   
       25.88    54.49  1:23.64  1:52.83                                    
 20 Le, Samantha              15 GWSC-CA              1:53.51    1:53.10 WSCT   
       26.21    54.86  1:24.18  1:53.10                                    
 21 Ristic, Ella              12 MVN-CA               1:53.31    1:53.64 WSCT   
       26.32    55.07  1:24.32  1:53.64                                    
 22 Lo, Theresa               17 CAA-CA               1:53.80    1:54.17 WSCT   
       26.80    55.60  1:24.94  1:54.17                                    
 23 Frederick, Madison        16 TMEC-CA              1:53.62    1:54.56 WSCT   
       26.32    55.41  1:25.09  1:54.56                                    
 24 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        16 WCAB-PC              1:53.63    1:54.69 WSCT   
       26.57    55.54  1:25.11  1:54.69                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:44.64  12/21/2014 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY-CA                    
                1:46.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:47.79  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:55.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.39  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weitzeil, Abbey           18 CANY-CA              1:45.49    1:44.64 SRN    
       23.78    49.98  1:16.61  1:44.64                                    
  2 Simonds, Moriah           17 PLS-PC               1:47.93    1:49.04 WSCT   
       26.15    53.65  1:21.46  1:49.04                                    
  3 Navarro, Victoria         15 BCH-CA               1:51.96    1:49.42 WSCT   
       25.90    53.68  1:22.15  1:49.42                                    
  4 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA              1:49.15    1:49.47 WSCT   
       25.56    53.52  1:21.81  1:49.47                                    
  5 Hubel, Alexandria         17 BCH-CA               1:48.96    1:49.91 WSCT   
       25.88    53.57  1:21.92  1:49.91                                    
  6 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA              1:48.87    1:50.90 WSCT   
       25.45    53.28  1:21.88  1:50.90                                    
  7 Emery, Erin               17 SAND-CA              1:49.50    1:50.99 WSCT   
       26.01    54.01  1:22.70  1:50.99                                    
  8 MacDougall, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              1:50.47    1:51.02 WSCT   
       25.73    53.84  1:22.68  1:51.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perri, Carly              16 NOVA-CA              1:49.84    1:51.12 WSCT   
       26.26    54.45  1:23.09  1:51.12                                    
 10 Rettberg, Nicqueline      16 NOVA-CA              1:52.51    1:51.21 WSCT   
       26.16    54.20  1:22.96  1:51.21                                    
 11 Kampfer, Brittany         16 NOVA-CA              1:50.63    1:51.44 WSCT   
       26.58    54.93  1:23.58  1:51.44                                    
 12 Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA              1:54.11    1:51.60 WSCT   
       25.75    53.47  1:22.01  1:51.60                                    
 13 Coker, Tiare              16 ROSE-CA              1:53.83    1:51.91 WSCT   
       25.51    53.79  1:22.87  1:51.91                                    
 14 Jorgenson, Tianna         16 SCAL-CA              1:53.71    1:52.14 WSCT   
       26.06    54.04  1:23.25  1:52.14                                    
 15 Barattolo, Isabella       15 WCAB-PC              1:54.33    1:52.53 WSCT   
       26.74    54.97  1:23.52  1:52.53                                    
 16 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA             1:52.77    1:52.87 WSCT   
       26.43    55.41  1:24.76  1:52.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA              1:53.61    1:53.06 WSCT   
       25.80    54.28  1:24.11  1:53.06                                    
 18 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA              2:08.82L   1:53.20 WSCT   
       25.75    53.78  1:22.94  1:53.20                                    
 19 Margetts, Jasmine         18 CITI-CA              1:54.22   J1:53.20 WSCT   
       26.57    55.10  1:24.04  1:53.20                                    
 20 Ristic, Ella              12 MVN-CA               2:12.48L   1:53.31 WSCT   
       26.27    54.60  1:23.89  1:53.31                                    
 21 Woods, Mary               17 PLS-PC               1:50.18    1:53.38 WSCT   
       25.89    54.11  1:23.58  1:53.38                                    
 22 Le, Samantha              15 GWSC-CA              1:54.57    1:53.51 WSCT   
       26.49    55.13  1:24.09  1:53.51                                    
 23 Morici, Sophia            15 CANY-CA              1:55.21    1:53.53 WSCT   
       25.76    54.01  1:23.50  1:53.53                                    
 24 Frederick, Madison        16 TMEC-CA              1:53.59    1:53.62 WSCT   
       26.52    55.58  1:24.78  1:53.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        16 WCAB-PC              1:54.48    1:53.63 WSCT   
       26.45    54.76  1:23.94  1:53.63                                    
 26 Vitort, Lauren            14 NOVA-CA              1:52.74    1:53.75 WSCT   
       26.36    54.79  1:24.13  1:53.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lo, Theresa               17 CAA-CA               1:52.80    1:53.80 WSCT   
       27.01    55.60  1:24.52  1:53.80                                    
 28 Howell, Samantha          15 PLS-PC               1:52.37    1:53.85 WSCT   
       26.34    54.91  1:24.34  1:53.85                                    
 29 Newton, Taylor            16 GWSC-CA              1:53.78    1:53.89 WSCT   
       25.30    53.42  1:23.41  1:53.89                                    
 30 Tseng, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              2:07.96L   1:53.95 WSCT   
       26.00    54.76  1:24.56  1:53.95                                    
 31 Schultz, Ally             16 CANY-CA              1:52.58    1:53.98 WSCT   
       26.09    54.86  1:24.27  1:53.98                                    
 32 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA              1:51.54    1:54.01 WSCT   
       25.80    54.32  1:24.42  1:54.01                                    
 33 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA              1:52.77    1:54.12 WSCT   
       26.90    56.37  1:25.67  1:54.12                                    
 34 Sanchez, Catherine        16 CAA-CA               1:50.34    1:54.13 WSCT   
       27.12    56.22  1:25.46  1:54.13                                    
 35 Coloma, Samantha          16 TERA-PC              2:13.77L   1:54.20 WSCT   
       26.97    56.72  1:25.64  1:54.20                                    
 36 Thompson, Mikki           14 BREA-CA              1:54.90    1:54.24 WSCT   
       26.95    55.86  1:25.24  1:54.24                                    
 37 Steele, Shannon           15 BREA-CA              1:53.99    1:54.47 WSCT   
       26.31    55.20  1:24.63  1:54.47                                    
 38 Han, Malorie              16 TERA-PC              1:53.48    1:54.66 WSCT   
       26.51    55.66  1:25.42  1:54.66                                    
 39 Su, Stephanie             13 AAA-CA               2:11.84L   1:54.73 WSCT   
       26.87    55.80  1:25.45  1:54.73                                    
 39 Chung, Emily              16 TORR-CA              1:55.17    1:54.73 WSCT   
       27.39    55.99  1:25.13  1:54.73                                    
 41 Heckman, Miranda          13 PLS-PC               2:10.20L   1:54.83 WSCT   
       27.18    56.57  1:26.04  1:54.83                                    
 42 Reuter, Tina              14 DART-SN              2:09.35L   1:54.94 WSCT   
       27.09    56.13  1:25.63  1:54.94                                    
 43 Fogleman, Allie           17 CSSC-CA              1:54.85    1:54.97 WSCT   
       27.61    56.65  1:26.07  1:54.97                                    
 44 Fecarotta, Kristi         17 NOVA-CA              2:11.14L   1:55.00 WSCT   
       26.68    55.95  1:25.71  1:55.00                                    
 45 Duran, Samantha           16 TCC-CA               1:54.50    1:55.07 WSCT   
       27.15    56.19  1:25.90  1:55.07                                    
 46 Cooke, Alisa              16 CSSC-CA              1:54.60    1:55.11 WSCT   
       27.62    56.69  1:26.04  1:55.11                                    
 47 Brereton, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              2:10.94L   1:55.18 WSCT   
       27.69    56.58  1:26.19  1:55.18                                    
 48 Brotherton, Casey         16 NOVA-CA              1:52.78    1:55.25 WSCT   
       26.94    55.96  1:25.59  1:55.25                                    
 49 Witkay, Kelsey            16 WCAB-PC              2:11.96L   1:55.26 WSCT   
       26.45    55.51  1:25.65  1:55.26                                    
 50 Campbell, Christina       16 PASA-CA              2:09.16L   1:55.28 WSCT   
       27.24    56.55  1:26.10  1:55.28                                    
 51 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC               1:53.21    1:55.31 WSB    
       26.79    55.97  1:26.24  1:55.31                                    
 52 Mitchell, Chloe           17 DART-SN              1:52.82    1:55.34 WSB    
       27.23    56.55  1:26.39  1:55.34                                    
 53 Emery, Allie              14 SAND-CA              2:11.49L   1:55.39 WSB    
       27.02    56.27  1:25.96  1:55.39                                    
 54 Forbes, Rachel            16 ROSE-CA              2:12.75L   1:55.52 WSB    
       26.59    55.49  1:25.26  1:55.52                                    
 55 Zacharias, Danielle       16 PLS-PC               1:54.18    1:55.69 WSB    
       27.00    56.11  1:26.84  1:55.69                                    
 56 Moore, Emily              16 TMEC-CA              2:12.44L   1:55.72 WSB    
       26.49    55.27  1:25.34  1:55.72                                    
 57 Ivey, Brooke              17 BCH-CA               1:55.10    1:55.79 WSB    
       27.08    56.06  1:25.68  1:55.79                                    
 58 Sullivan, Erica           14 SAND-CA              2:08.77L   1:55.89 WSB    
       27.48    56.70  1:26.61  1:55.89                                    
 59 Topp, Dakota              13 CCA-SN               1:52.21    1:55.94 WSB    
       25.83    54.18  1:24.41  1:55.94                                    
 60 Cunningham, Casey         16 AZOT-CA              2:09.10L   1:56.12 WSB    
       26.70    56.02  1:26.49  1:56.12                                    
 61 Mendez, Alyson            16 GWSC-CA              2:11.16L   1:56.16 WSB    
       27.46    56.61  1:26.62  1:56.16                                    
 62 Schatz, Mandy             17 UN-01-CA             1:55.29    1:56.20 WSB    
       27.22    56.31  1:26.02  1:56.20                                    
 63 Gonzalez, Suzanna         18 UN-02-CA             1:53.98    1:56.24 WSB    
       26.21    55.07  1:25.28  1:56.24                                    
 64 Helgeson, Brooke          14 CANY-CA              2:10.43L   1:56.35 WSB    
       27.79    57.12  1:27.09  1:56.35                                    
 65 Brown, Gabbie             15 AZOT-CA              2:13.18L   1:56.49 WSB    
       27.09    56.31  1:26.38  1:56.49                                    
 65 Longfellow, Emily         16 RST-CA               1:53.99    1:56.49 WSB    
       26.26    55.35  1:25.83  1:56.49                                    
 67 Pearson, Samantha         13 AZOT-CA              2:12.08L   1:56.50 WSB    
       26.61    55.98  1:26.28  1:56.50                                    
 68 Suen, Claire              12 PLS-PC               1:56.50    1:56.56 WSB    
       27.30    56.66  1:26.25  1:56.56                                    
 69 Olson, Tessa              17 SCAL-CA              2:12.81L   1:56.59 WSB    
       27.12    56.66  1:26.77  1:56.59                                    
 70 Parker, Annalisa          17 PLS-PC               1:54.97    1:56.90 WSB    
       26.36    55.95  1:26.51  1:56.90                                    
 71 Farfan, Jenna             14 CLSS-CA              2:10.87L   1:56.95 WSB    
       27.02    56.37  1:26.49  1:56.95                                    
 72 Patino, Bela              14 GSC-CA               2:12.28L   1:57.00 WSB    
       27.43    57.21  1:27.18  1:57.00                                    
 73 Hecker, Caitlin           16 UN-13-CA             1:56.70    1:57.01 WSB    
       27.07    56.58  1:26.46  1:57.01                                    
 74 McShane, Maureen          16 COTO-CA              2:11.80L   1:57.08 WSB    
       56.35           1:26.80  1:57.08                                    
 75 Bristow, Annie            14 CCA-SN               2:12.56L   1:57.09 WSB    
       27.11    56.95  1:27.50  1:57.09                                    
 76 Rigsby, Emily             15 PST-CA               2:11.57L   1:57.15 WSB    
       27.73    58.20  1:27.62  1:57.15                                    
 77 McNally, Brigid           16 BUEN-CA              1:51.81    1:57.17 WSB    
       27.06    56.53  1:26.95  1:57.17                                    
 78 Doran, Connor             14 SOAR-SN              2:12.67L   1:57.20 WSB    
       27.57    56.81  1:26.76  1:57.20                                    
 79 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA              1:52.88    1:57.23 WSB    
       27.38    57.48  1:26.96  1:57.23                                    
 80 Lemminn, Kassidy          14 RA-CC                2:12.22L   1:57.29 WSB    
       27.52    56.92  1:26.95  1:57.29                                    
 81 McCarthy, Khloe           17 TNT-CC               2:13.62L   1:57.44        
       27.27    56.80  1:27.29  1:57.44                                    
 82 Barroso, Anissa           16 RAA-CA               1:54.58    1:57.55        
       26.61    55.95  1:26.93  1:57.55                                    
 83 Burjakowsky, Katya        17 NOVA-CA              2:10.84L   1:57.61        
       27.09    56.68  1:27.40  1:57.61                                    
 84 Linscott, Kimberly        16 CSSC-CA              2:10.07L   1:57.62        
       27.23    56.25  1:26.90  1:57.62                                    
 85 *** Greymont, Alyssa      17 MAKO-PC              2:13.93L   1:57.68        
       27.72    57.16  1:27.53  1:57.68                                    
 86 Empey, Rhys               16 COTO-CA              2:13.61L   1:57.69        
       27.73    57.38  1:27.72  1:57.69                                    
 87 Anderson, Colleen         18 PS-SI                1:54.64    1:57.85        
       27.87    57.59  1:27.80  1:57.85                                    
 88 Provines, Ivy             17 PS-SI                2:13.00L   1:57.93        
       27.30    57.01  1:27.54  1:57.93                                    
 89 Quach, Sara               17 GWSC-CA              2:12.58L   1:57.96        
       27.53    57.25  1:27.11  1:57.96                                    
 90 Wakabayashi, Grace        18 ROSE-CA              2:12.55L   1:58.00        
       26.83    55.68  1:25.90  1:58.00                                    
 91 Limon, Gabrielle          15 GWSC-CA              2:12.02L   1:58.08        
       27.76    57.37  1:28.18  1:58.08                                    
 91 Morris, Samantha          16 PS-SI                1:54.67    1:58.08        
       27.86    58.06  1:28.49  1:58.08                                    
 93 Kuznetsova, Liza          17 PATH-CA              1:54.50    1:58.16        
       26.52    55.78  1:27.02  1:58.16                                    
 94 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA              2:12.16L   1:58.21        
       27.62    57.57  1:27.94  1:58.21                                    
 95 Gilbert, Libby            12 PST-CA               2:12.48L   1:58.39        
       27.05    56.45  1:27.64  1:58.39                                    
 96 Laster, Susannah          14 ROSE-CA              1:57.16    1:58.43        
       26.90    57.62  1:28.51  1:58.43                                    
 97 Willis, Isabel            17 VS-PC                1:54.77    1:58.50        
       27.00    56.39  1:27.06  1:58.50                                    
 98 Hill, Gracie              14 CANY-CA              2:11.30L   1:58.66        
       27.16    56.77  1:27.49  1:58.66                                    
 99 Hayes, Brooke             16 ORCA-CA              1:54.74    1:59.09        
       27.78    57.57  1:28.41  1:59.09                                    
100 Proctor, Sarah            15 CLSS-CA              1:56.68    1:59.15        
       27.77    57.94  1:28.78  1:59.15                                    
101 Logan, Gillian            16 PS-SI                2:11.89L   1:59.26        
       28.02    58.22  1:29.19  1:59.26                                    
102 Farfan, Tiffany           16 CANY-CA              2:13.07L   1:59.45        
       27.25    57.61  1:28.92  1:59.45                                    
103 Hazan, Reese              13 SAND-CA              2:12.47L   1:59.46        
       27.38    57.44  1:28.58  1:59.46                                    
104 Zavala, Sabrina           17 PASA-CA              2:12.10L   1:59.65        
       27.88    58.14  1:28.99  1:59.65                                    
105 Stewart, Alicia           14 MVN-CA               2:11.79L   1:59.78        
       27.93    57.91  1:28.91  1:59.78                                    
106 Carter, Allie             17 PS-SI                2:10.84L   2:00.20        
       27.68    57.66  1:28.87  2:00.20                                    
107 Anderson, Sabrina         16 GWSC-CA              1:54.83    2:00.23        
       27.35    57.49  1:28.69  2:00.23                                    
108 Herrera, Katelyn          17 TNT-CC               2:12.48L   2:00.72        
       27.16    56.83  1:28.46  2:00.72                                    
109 Ditsworth, Makena         12 FAST-CA              2:12.17L   2:01.32        
       28.71    59.48  1:30.82  2:01.32                                    
110 Rafie, Kasdyn             17 SAND-CA              2:14.61L   2:01.90        
       27.94    58.56  1:30.60  2:01.90                                    
111 Jacobson, Paige           16 BCH-CA               2:14.01L   2:02.04        
       27.82    58.12  1:30.17  2:02.04                                    
112 Braner, Haley             15 MVY-SI               2:12.98L   2:02.20        
       27.27    57.15  1:29.17  2:02.20                                    
113 Firenzi, Alexandria       16 WAC-SN               2:11.80L   2:02.87        
       28.35    59.53  1:31.36  2:02.87                                    
 -- Wagner, Katherine         17 ROSE-CA              1:51.52         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Mckenzie           15 CAST-SI              2:13.39L        DQ        
 -- Santoyo, Tamara           17 CANY-CA              1:49.40         DQ        
 -- Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA              1:52.50         DQ        
 -- Caverly, Gillian          14 TSM-CA               1:54.42         DQ        
 -- Smith, Olivia             16 SBSC-CA              2:09.18L        NS        
 -- Dodd, Jamie               16 TSM-CA               2:12.72L        NS        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:40.03  12/20/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                4:44.99  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                4:49.09  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                5:08.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                5:13.09  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emery, Erin               17 SAND-CA              4:50.59    4:45.26 JRN    
       26.97    55.50  1:24.58  1:53.46  2:22.35  2:51.31  3:20.16  3:49.02
     4:17.53  4:45.26                                                      
  2 Simonds, Moriah           17 PLS-PC               4:48.44    4:45.35 JRN    
       27.18    55.83  1:24.96  1:53.75  2:22.70  2:51.62  3:20.66  3:49.74
     4:17.81  4:45.35                                                      
  3 Kampfer, Brittany         16 NOVA-CA              4:48.83    4:47.56 JRN    
       26.87    55.65  1:24.77  1:54.20  2:23.44  2:52.78  3:22.09  3:51.16
     4:20.10  4:47.56                                                      
  4 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA              4:54.06    4:52.25 WSCT   
       26.21    54.94  1:24.47  1:54.31  2:24.19  2:53.84  3:23.90  3:53.95
     4:23.66  4:52.25                                                      
  5 Sullivan, Erica           14 SAND-CA              4:57.15    4:52.45 WSCT   
       27.01    56.03  1:25.78  1:55.34  2:25.34  2:54.98  3:24.90  3:54.84
     4:24.30  4:52.45                                                      
  6 Fogleman, Allie           17 CSSC-CA              4:55.79    4:56.58 WSCT   
       27.64    57.13  1:26.83  1:56.91  2:26.77  2:56.74  3:26.84  3:56.86
     4:27.05  4:56.58                                                      
  7 Caverly, Gillian          14 TSM-CA               4:57.29    4:57.21 WSCT   
       28.26    58.12  1:28.16  1:58.02  2:27.91  2:57.79  3:28.03  3:58.10
     4:28.13  4:57.21                                                      
  8 Empey, Rhys               16 COTO-CA              4:59.11    5:05.75 WSCT   
       27.72    57.77  1:28.65  1:59.45  2:30.83  3:02.24  3:32.98  4:03.98
     4:35.35  5:05.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rettberg, Nicqueline      16 NOVA-CA              4:59.95    4:55.85 WSCT   
       26.88    56.10  1:25.86  1:55.74  2:26.01  2:56.28  3:26.76  3:57.11
     4:27.12  4:55.85                                                      
 10 Tseng, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              4:59.41    4:57.60 WSCT   
       27.13    56.50  1:26.62  1:57.05  2:27.78  2:58.59  3:28.74  3:58.82
     4:29.07  4:57.60                                                      
 11 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA             5:00.76    4:57.80 WSCT   
       27.07    57.03  1:27.46  1:57.92  2:28.24  2:58.47  3:28.65  3:59.19
     4:29.37  4:57.80                                                      
 12 Brotherton, Casey         16 NOVA-CA              5:01.90    4:59.76 WSCT   
       27.21    56.73  1:26.74  1:56.82  2:26.93  2:57.68  3:28.53  3:59.23
     4:29.96  4:59.76                                                      
 13 Woods, Mary               17 PLS-PC               5:00.15    5:00.24 WSCT   
       27.25    56.69  1:26.59  1:56.89  2:27.27  2:57.86  3:28.73  3:59.71
     4:30.50  5:00.24                                                      
 14 Su, Stephanie             13 AAA-CA               5:01.58    5:01.08 WSCT   
       27.70    57.41  1:27.77  1:58.34  2:28.78  2:59.46  3:30.35  4:00.95
     4:31.50  5:01.08                                                      
 15 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA              5:01.40    5:02.01 WSCT   
       27.30    57.31  1:28.01  1:58.58  2:29.17  2:59.87  3:30.65  4:01.38
     4:31.99  5:02.01                                                      
 16 Brereton, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              5:02.15    5:03.27 WSCT   
       27.62    57.34  1:27.66  1:58.33  2:29.23  3:00.28  3:31.17  4:02.14
     4:32.99  5:03.27                                                      
C - Final
 17 Thompson, Mikki           14 BREA-CA              5:03.32    4:57.53 WSCT   
       27.42    56.84  1:27.09  1:57.61  2:28.20  2:58.48  3:28.28  3:58.27
     4:28.35  4:57.53                                                      
 18 Deleske, Nora             15 GWSC-CA              5:02.39    4:58.70 WSCT   
       27.18    56.66  1:26.95  1:57.77  2:28.51  2:59.15  3:29.22  3:59.41
     4:29.70  4:58.70                                                      
 19 Topp, Dakota              13 CCA-SN               5:04.01    5:00.60 WSCT   
       26.71    56.35  1:26.95  1:57.71  2:28.05  2:58.92  3:29.98  4:00.89
     4:31.45  5:00.60                                                      
 20 Nowaski, Danielle         14 CAST-SI              5:02.98    5:01.10 WSCT   
       27.08    56.90  1:26.91  1:57.65  2:28.41  2:59.00  3:29.84  4:00.59
     4:31.38  5:01.10                                                      
 21 Schultz, Ally             16 CANY-CA              5:02.49    5:01.73 WSCT   
       26.37    55.32  1:25.24  1:55.49  2:26.20  2:56.87  3:28.00  3:59.52
     4:31.01  5:01.73                                                      
 22 Howell, Samantha          15 PLS-PC               5:04.24    5:03.57 WSCT   
       26.84    56.35  1:27.19  1:58.39  2:29.20  3:00.00  3:31.26  4:02.22
     4:33.40  5:03.57                                                      
 23 Emery, Allie              14 SAND-CA              5:04.16    5:04.57 WSCT   
       27.54    57.54  1:27.91  1:58.56  2:29.17  3:00.02  3:31.22  4:02.56
     4:34.06  5:04.57                                                      
 24 Newton, Taylor            16 GWSC-CA              5:02.48    5:04.80 WSCT   
       26.69    56.02  1:26.49  1:57.46  2:28.20  2:59.18  3:30.25  4:01.77
     4:33.43  5:04.80                                                      
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:40.03  12/20/2010 Chelsea Chenault, Terrapins                
                4:44.99  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                4:49.09  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                5:08.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                5:13.09  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simonds, Moriah           17 PLS-PC               4:44.62    4:48.44 JRN    
       27.03    56.05  1:25.23  1:54.30  2:23.45  2:52.75  3:21.96  3:51.34
     4:20.15  4:48.44                                                      
  2 Kampfer, Brittany         16 NOVA-CA              4:49.04    4:48.83 JRN    
       26.92    55.59  1:24.67  1:53.95  2:23.17  2:52.49  3:21.92  3:51.23
     4:20.54  4:48.83                                                      
  3 Emery, Erin               17 SAND-CA              4:49.98    4:50.59 WSCT   
       27.09    55.80  1:24.70  1:53.81  2:23.04  2:52.52  3:22.05  3:51.70
     4:21.37  4:50.59                                                      
  4 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA              5:06.29    4:54.06 WSCT   
       26.17    55.13  1:24.54  1:54.20  2:24.09  2:53.75  3:23.82  3:54.12
     4:24.36  4:54.06                                                      
  5 Fogleman, Allie           17 CSSC-CA              4:57.08    4:55.79 WSCT   
       27.66    56.88  1:26.62  1:56.36  2:26.11  2:56.03  3:26.23  3:56.29
     4:26.37  4:55.79                                                      
  6 Sullivan, Erica           14 SAND-CA              4:59.62    4:57.15 WSCT   
       28.08    57.66  1:27.65  1:57.64  2:27.33  2:57.10  3:27.05  3:57.26
     4:27.32  4:57.15                                                      
  7 Caverly, Gillian          14 TSM-CA               5:01.70    4:57.29 WSCT   
       27.84    57.24  1:26.95  1:56.64  2:26.53  2:56.53  3:26.79  3:57.19
     4:27.64  4:57.29                                                      
  8 Empey, Rhys               16 COTO-CA              5:05.10    4:59.11 WSCT   
       27.63    57.36  1:27.47  1:57.60  2:28.03  2:58.19  3:28.74  3:59.00
     4:29.29  4:59.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tseng, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              5:00.52    4:59.41 WSCT   
       26.82    55.95  1:25.88  1:56.44  2:27.28  2:57.82  3:29.22  4:00.46
     4:30.29  4:59.41                                                      
 10 Rettberg, Nicqueline      16 NOVA-CA              4:55.52    4:59.95 WSCT   
       26.97    55.80  1:25.32  1:55.25  2:25.88  2:57.06  3:28.17  3:59.44
     4:30.37  4:59.95                                                      
 11 Woods, Mary               17 PLS-PC               4:53.47    5:00.15 WSCT   
       26.27    55.16  1:24.83  1:54.52  2:24.74  2:55.45  3:26.77  3:58.04
     4:29.55  5:00.15                                                      
 12 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA             5:02.06    5:00.76 WSCT   
       27.46    57.96  1:28.21  1:58.71  2:29.09  2:59.74  3:30.48  4:01.23
     4:31.56  5:00.76                                                      
 13 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA              5:06.81    5:01.40 WSCT   
       27.07    56.68  1:27.11  1:57.99  2:28.93  2:59.81  3:30.56  4:01.62
     4:32.06  5:01.40                                                      
 14 Su, Stephanie             13 AAA-CA               4:32.22L   5:01.58 WSCT   
       27.72    57.46  1:27.92  1:58.80  2:29.27  2:59.82  3:30.17  4:01.00
     4:31.76  5:01.58                                                      
 15 Brotherton, Casey         16 NOVA-CA              4:57.29    5:01.90 WSCT   
       26.95    56.36  1:26.49  1:56.75  2:27.66  2:58.12  3:29.17  4:00.44
     4:31.35  5:01.90                                                      
 16 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC               5:07.55    5:01.93 WSCT   
       27.55    57.68  1:27.91  1:58.36  2:28.85  2:59.37  3:29.88  4:01.20
     4:31.95  5:01.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brereton, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              4:30.31L   5:02.15 WSCT   
       28.12    58.21  1:28.31  1:58.71  2:29.28  2:59.93  3:30.58  4:01.29
     4:32.17  5:02.15                                                      
 18 Deleske, Nora             15 GWSC-CA              5:01.66    5:02.39 WSCT   
       27.19    56.84  1:26.94  1:57.54  2:28.23  2:58.70  3:29.61  4:00.82
     4:32.13  5:02.39                                                      
 19 Newton, Taylor            16 GWSC-CA              5:05.36    5:02.48 WSCT   
       26.53    56.52  1:27.00  1:57.48  2:27.76  2:58.44  3:28.95  4:00.37
     4:31.99  5:02.48                                                      
 20 Schultz, Ally             16 CANY-CA              4:56.08    5:02.49 WSCT   
       26.90    56.19  1:25.82  1:56.17  2:26.83  2:57.82  3:28.93  4:00.22
     4:31.59  5:02.49                                                      
 21 Nowaski, Danielle         14 CAST-SI              5:03.16    5:02.98 WSCT   
       27.61    57.59  1:28.12  1:58.51  2:28.96  2:59.95  3:31.02  4:01.94
     4:32.71  5:02.98                                                      
 22 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA              4:36.66L   5:03.10 WSCT   
       26.47    56.10  1:26.04  1:56.44  2:27.14  2:58.02  3:29.03  4:00.96
     4:32.76  5:03.10                                                      
 23 Thompson, Mikki           14 BREA-CA              5:01.52    5:03.32 WSCT   
       28.37    58.33  1:28.61  1:59.01  2:29.51  2:59.88  3:30.83  4:02.10
     4:33.04  5:03.32                                                      
 24 Topp, Dakota              13 CCA-SN               5:02.79    5:04.01 WSCT   
       26.29    55.05  1:25.07  1:55.78  2:27.15  2:58.57  3:30.13  4:01.49
     4:33.19  5:04.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Emery, Allie              14 SAND-CA              5:08.46    5:04.16 WSCT   
       28.16    58.83  1:29.81  2:00.94  2:32.14  3:02.77  3:33.56  4:04.44
     4:35.00  5:04.16                                                      
 26 Howell, Samantha          15 PLS-PC               5:01.68    5:04.24 WSCT   
       26.93    56.49  1:26.50  1:56.54  2:27.09  2:57.96  3:29.35  4:01.36
     4:33.45  5:04.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Forbes, Rachel            16 ROSE-CA              5:04.24    5:04.69 WSCT   
       26.88    56.22  1:26.49  1:57.39  2:28.45  2:59.85  3:31.35  4:03.02
     4:34.21  5:04.69                                                      
 28 Mitchell, Chloe           17 DART-SN              5:00.37    5:05.03 WSCT   
       27.82    57.75  1:28.00  1:58.78  2:29.57  3:00.73  3:32.36  4:03.79
     4:34.99  5:05.03                                                      
 29 Campbell, Christina       16 PASA-CA              4:30.56L   5:05.13 WSCT   
       28.44    59.24  1:30.65  2:01.97  2:32.61  3:02.86  3:33.14  4:03.93
     4:34.54  5:05.13                                                      
 30 DuPuis, Savannah          16 AZOT-CA              5:01.69    5:05.77 WSCT   
       27.15    57.16  1:27.54  1:58.25  2:29.30  3:00.63  3:32.30  4:03.95
     4:35.46  5:05.77                                                      
 31 Gebhart, Mandy            15 BCH-CA               4:39.29L   5:06.16 WSCT   
       28.24    59.41  1:31.36  2:02.52  2:33.73  3:04.90  3:35.45  4:06.01
     4:36.68  5:06.16                                                      
 32 Piccininni, Adrianna      17 SAND-CA              4:38.85L   5:06.19 WSCT   
       28.10    58.23  1:29.06  2:00.00  2:31.12  3:02.18  3:33.05  4:04.42
     4:35.70  5:06.19                                                      
 33 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        16 WCAB-PC              5:10.25    5:06.66 WSCT   
       27.92    58.40  1:29.38  2:00.26  2:31.64  3:03.11  3:34.71  4:06.37
     4:36.97  5:06.66                                                      
 34 McNally, Brigid           16 BUEN-CA              4:53.64    5:07.01 WSCT   
       27.41    57.23  1:27.53  1:58.48  2:29.64  3:00.98  3:32.45  4:04.25
     4:35.79  5:07.01                                                      
 34 Helgeson, Brooke          14 CANY-CA              4:32.33L   5:07.01 WSCT   
       27.69    57.54  1:28.25  1:58.91  2:30.00  3:01.38  3:33.14  4:04.55
     4:36.05  5:07.01                                                      
 36 Morici, Sophia            15 CANY-CA              5:04.89    5:07.18 WSCT   
       26.27    55.27  1:25.03  1:55.76  2:26.63  2:58.01  3:29.75  4:02.41
     4:34.86  5:07.18                                                      
 37 Linscott, Kimberly        16 CSSC-CA              4:34.12L   5:07.47 WSCT   
       28.82    59.74  1:31.01  2:02.08  2:32.97  3:03.91  3:35.00  4:06.41
     4:38.00  5:07.47                                                      
 38 Vitort, Lauren            14 NOVA-CA              5:03.33    5:07.51 WSCT   
       27.44    57.35  1:27.97  1:58.79  2:29.72  3:00.80  3:32.28  4:04.24
     4:36.06  5:07.51                                                      
 39 Lo, Theresa               17 CAA-CA               4:56.39    5:07.53 WSCT   
       27.44    56.81  1:26.85  1:57.91  2:29.20  3:00.80  3:32.75  4:04.63
     4:36.49  5:07.53                                                      
 40 Burjakowsky, Katya        17 NOVA-CA              5:07.06    5:07.85 WSCT   
       27.37    57.07  1:27.88  1:58.84  2:30.39  3:02.13  3:33.96  4:05.75
     4:37.26  5:07.85                                                      
 41 Cooke, Alisa              16 CSSC-CA              4:33.85L   5:08.13 WSCT   
       28.05    58.42  1:29.11  1:59.89  2:31.31  3:02.88  3:34.71  4:06.32
     4:37.63  5:08.13                                                      
 41 Heckman, Miranda          13 PLS-PC               5:01.26    5:08.13 WSCT   
       27.34    58.06  1:28.86  2:00.23  2:31.56  3:02.84  3:34.63  4:06.07
     4:37.82  5:08.13                                                      
 43 Zavala, Sabrina           17 PASA-CA              5:01.75    5:08.56 WSCT   
       28.74    59.59  1:30.68  2:01.84  2:33.26  3:04.50  3:35.64  4:06.83
     4:38.13  5:08.56                                                      
 44 Toetter, Micah            16 PS-SI                5:07.99    5:08.67 WSCT   
       28.46    59.15  1:30.03  2:01.16  2:32.43  3:03.95  3:35.17  4:06.38
     4:37.79  5:08.67                                                      
 45 McCarthy, Khloe           17 TNT-CC               5:03.39    5:08.73 WSCT   
       27.75    57.83  1:28.55  1:59.43  2:30.25  3:01.70  3:33.64  4:05.98
     4:38.18  5:08.73                                                      
 46 Fecarotta, Kristi         17 NOVA-CA              5:05.31    5:09.00 WSB    
       27.47    57.36  1:27.68  1:58.39  2:29.84  3:01.65  3:33.66  4:05.67
     4:37.74  5:09.00                                                      
 47 Ditsworth, Makena         12 FAST-CA              4:36.93L   5:09.09 WSB    
       27.98    58.61  1:30.14  2:01.70  2:33.13  3:04.73  3:36.41  4:07.60
     4:38.84  5:09.09                                                      
 48 Bristow, Annie            14 CCA-SN               4:36.11L   5:09.16 WSB    
       27.74    58.25  1:29.50  2:00.89  2:32.46  3:04.06  3:36.04  4:08.01
     4:39.48  5:09.16                                                      
 49 Hashimoto, Christina      15 MBSC-PC              4:36.01L   5:09.32 WSB    
       28.08    58.24  1:29.38  2:00.60  2:31.93  3:03.67  3:35.80  4:07.68
     4:39.29  5:09.32                                                      
 50 Parrish, Jacqueline       16 SAND-CA              4:35.83L   5:09.36 WSB    
       28.63    59.17  1:30.13  2:01.52  2:32.99  3:04.63  3:36.31  4:07.77
     4:39.19  5:09.36                                                      
 51 Brown, Gabbie             15 AZOT-CA              5:07.07    5:09.38 WSB    
       27.42    57.31  1:28.17  1:59.36  2:30.51  3:02.25  3:34.09  4:05.83
     4:38.08  5:09.38                                                      
 52 Duran, Samantha           16 TCC-CA               4:37.48L   5:09.45 WSB    
       27.39    57.00  1:27.11  1:57.95  2:29.43  3:01.56  3:34.14  4:06.55
     4:38.96  5:09.45                                                      
 53 Proctor, Sarah            15 CLSS-CA              5:05.10    5:09.61 WSB    
       28.06    58.65  1:30.19  2:01.96  2:33.49  3:05.18  3:36.84  4:08.41
     4:39.44  5:09.61                                                      
 54 Han, Malorie              16 TERA-PC              4:33.21L   5:09.68 WSB    
       27.03    57.24  1:28.30  1:59.56  2:31.03  3:02.69  3:34.65  4:06.72
     4:38.90  5:09.68                                                      
 55 Gonzalez, Suzanna         18 UN-02-CA             5:05.15    5:09.93 WSB    
       27.88    57.78  1:28.43  1:59.29  2:30.54  3:02.13  3:34.46  4:06.52
     4:38.78  5:09.93                                                      
 56 Bretz, Kayleen            16 FAST-CA              5:08.27    5:09.95 WSB    
       29.02    59.97  1:31.38  2:03.09  2:34.49  3:05.70  3:37.11  4:08.35
     4:39.67  5:09.95                                                      
 57 Wright, Julia             14 NOVA-CA              5:07.02    5:10.04 WSB    
       27.75    58.55  1:29.96  2:01.54  2:33.25  3:04.82  3:36.97  4:08.86
     4:39.91  5:10.04                                                      
 58 Cunningham, Casey         16 AZOT-CA              4:58.10    5:10.47 WSB    
       27.65    57.88  1:28.65  1:59.80  2:31.46  3:03.33  3:35.44  4:07.42
     4:39.40  5:10.47                                                      
 59 Steele, Shannon           15 BREA-CA              5:02.34    5:10.53 WSB    
       27.21    56.76  1:27.45  1:58.62  2:30.10  3:01.84  3:34.04  4:06.63
     4:39.03  5:10.53                                                      
 60 *** Greymont, Alyssa      17 MAKO-PC              5:04.37    5:10.57 WSB    
       28.27    58.53  1:29.72  2:01.15  2:32.90  3:04.67  3:36.42  4:08.44
     4:39.94  5:10.57                                                      
 61 Goss, Emma                14 CCA-SN               5:10.92    5:10.80 WSB    
       28.43    58.87  1:30.12  2:01.54  2:33.13  3:04.90  3:36.47  4:08.13
     4:39.81  5:10.80                                                      
 62 McShane, Maureen          16 COTO-CA              5:08.07    5:11.00 WSB    
       27.58    57.51  1:28.16  1:59.60  2:31.41  3:03.29  3:35.26  4:07.50
     4:39.55  5:11.00                                                      
 63 Merlihan, Meghan          18 NOVA-CA              4:56.22    5:11.70 WSB    
       27.99    58.07  1:28.73  1:59.84  2:31.29  3:03.25  3:35.43  4:07.69
     4:40.21  5:11.70                                                      
 64 Basham, Jacqueline        15 CAA-CA               5:07.06    5:11.88 WSB    
       28.10    58.97  1:29.98  2:01.22  2:33.02  3:04.90  3:36.61  4:08.63
     4:40.30  5:11.88                                                      
 65 Giordano, Morgan          16 CAST-SI              4:37.78L   5:12.01 WSB    
       28.73  1:00.17  1:32.07  2:03.86  2:35.55  3:07.33  3:38.85  4:10.52
     4:41.95  5:12.01                                                      
 66 Lamph, Reese              16 SAND-CA              5:06.43    5:12.25 WSB    
       27.84    57.95  1:29.27  2:01.01  2:32.83  3:05.00  3:37.41  4:09.36
     4:41.29  5:12.25                                                      
 67 Chung, Emily              16 TORR-CA              4:39.08L   5:12.47 WSB    
       29.11  1:00.20  1:31.61  2:03.09  2:34.67  3:06.17  3:37.83  4:09.57
     4:41.44  5:12.47                                                      
 68 Park, Chloe               15 CSSC-CA              4:38.55L   5:12.50 WSB    
       29.33  1:00.82  1:32.30  2:03.88  2:35.33  3:06.74  3:38.68  4:10.47
     4:41.67  5:12.50                                                      
 69 Limon, Gabrielle          15 GWSC-CA              4:59.78    5:13.13        
       28.08    58.63  1:29.82  2:01.58  2:33.04  3:05.06  3:37.33  4:09.43
     4:41.69  5:13.13                                                      
 70 Lemminn, Kassidy          14 RA-CC                5:07.57    5:13.35        
       27.72    58.53  1:29.78  2:01.51  2:33.34  3:05.50  3:37.86  4:09.93
     4:41.80  5:13.35                                                      
 71 Gilbert, Libby            12 PST-CA               4:33.69L   5:13.43        
       28.14    58.18  1:29.07  2:00.60  2:32.29  3:04.26  3:36.98  4:09.42
     4:41.74  5:13.43                                                      
 72 Zacharias, Danielle       16 PLS-PC               5:04.81    5:13.46        
       26.38    55.95  1:27.42  1:58.71  2:31.05  3:03.49  3:35.89  4:07.38
     4:40.60  5:13.46                                                      
 73 Anderson, Colleen         18 PS-SI                5:02.77    5:14.47        
       28.16    58.42  1:29.09  2:00.27  2:31.85  3:03.89  3:36.26  4:09.25
     4:42.13  5:14.47                                                      
 74 Reuter, Tina              14 DART-SN              5:08.14    5:14.82        
       28.47    59.48  1:30.72  2:02.03  2:33.47  3:05.52  3:37.99  4:10.77
     4:42.86  5:14.82                                                      
 75 Olson, Tessa              17 SCAL-CA              4:41.24L   5:15.25        
       27.62    58.71  1:30.37  2:02.05  2:33.52  3:05.77  3:38.23  4:10.85
     4:43.35  5:15.25                                                      
 76 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      15 ROSE-CA              4:39.06L   5:15.36        
       28.28    58.74  1:30.07  2:01.33  2:33.00  3:05.08  3:37.64  4:10.20
     4:43.02  5:15.36                                                      
 77 Knowles, Rachel           17 PLS-PC               5:01.70    5:15.64        
       28.22    59.41  1:31.25  2:02.96  2:34.82  3:07.41  3:39.61  4:11.97
     4:44.03  5:15.64                                                      
 78 Hecker, Caitlin           16 UN-13-CA             4:37.67L   5:15.67        
       28.04    58.79  1:30.42  2:02.35  2:34.35  3:06.58  3:38.77  4:11.17
     4:43.54  5:15.67                                                      
 79 Logan, Gillian            16 PS-SI                5:05.69    5:15.91        
       27.84    58.49  1:30.15  2:01.91  2:34.02  3:06.28  3:38.98  4:11.45
     4:44.42  5:15.91                                                      
 80 Parham, Olivia            13 SOAR-SN              4:37.49L   5:16.85        
       28.07    58.83  1:30.36  2:02.29  2:34.23  3:06.28  3:38.62  4:11.32
     4:44.38  5:16.85                                                      
 81 Rafie, Kasdyn             17 SAND-CA              4:37.58L   5:17.54        
       27.84    58.54  1:30.03  2:02.35  2:34.54  3:06.76  3:39.78  4:12.73
     4:45.84  5:17.54                                                      
 82 Kearns, Isabella          18 UN-21-CA             5:01.13    5:17.61        
       29.39  1:00.83  1:32.37  2:04.54  2:36.79  3:08.74  3:40.92  4:13.45
     4:45.94  5:17.61                                                      
 83 Wakabayashi, Grace        18 ROSE-CA              4:39.92L   5:18.56        
       27.49    57.21  1:27.84  1:58.90  2:30.67  3:03.72  3:37.29  4:11.66
     4:45.58  5:18.56                                                      
 84 Farfan, Tiffany           16 CANY-CA              4:39.53L   5:18.81        
       27.04    57.45  1:29.06  2:01.62  2:34.38  3:07.33  3:40.36  4:13.64
     4:46.93  5:18.81                                                      
 85 Hill, Gracie              14 CANY-CA              4:38.62L   5:21.07        
       27.55    57.58  1:28.92  2:01.17  2:34.06  3:07.18  3:40.35  4:14.02
     4:48.02  5:21.07                                                      
 86 Anderson, Sabrina         16 GWSC-CA              5:05.62    5:21.49        
       27.48    58.12  1:29.97  2:02.59  2:35.75  3:08.96  3:42.07  4:15.38
     4:48.68  5:21.49                                                      
 87 Stewart, Alicia           14 MVN-CA               4:36.91L   5:21.99        
       28.72    59.52  1:31.27  2:03.58  2:36.46  3:09.83  3:43.21  4:16.36
     4:49.67  5:21.99                                                      
 88 Herrera, Katelyn          17 TNT-CC               5:06.35    5:23.44        
       28.24    58.85  1:30.62  2:03.02  2:36.09  3:09.23  3:42.76  4:16.46
     4:50.05  5:23.44                                                      
 89 Jacobson, Paige           16 BCH-CA               4:38.85L   5:25.05        
       28.22    59.34  1:32.15  2:05.39  2:38.36  3:11.44  3:44.53  4:18.43
     4:52.13  5:25.05                                                      
 -- Wagner, Katherine         17 ROSE-CA              4:57.81         DQ        
 -- Schatz, Mandy             17 UN-01-CA             4:31.96L        DQ        
       28.19    58.49  1:28.85  1:59.46  2:30.14  3:01.13  3:31.93  4:03.01
     4:33.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Popp, Meagan              17 NOVA-CA              4:50.35         DQ        
 -- Mykkanen, Courtney        16 NOVA-CA              4:53.59         DQ        
 -- Parker, Annalisa          17 PLS-PC               4:42.34L        DQ        
 -- Weitzeil, Abbey           18 CANY-CA              5:06.86         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Maddie            16 UN-01-CA             4:38.43L        DQ        
 -- Siering, Isabella         15 TSM-CA               5:11.77         NS        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   9:31.28        2003 Adrienne Binder, Santa Barbara             
                9:49.99  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                9:58.79  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
               10:39.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
               10:48.29  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  10:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonds, Moriah           17 PLS-PC               9:44.36    9:37.35 SRN    
       27.02    55.74  1:24.71  1:53.67  2:22.49  2:51.46  3:20.48  3:49.45
     4:18.59  4:47.81  5:16.61  5:45.68  6:14.86  6:44.09  7:13.65  7:42.98
     8:12.18  8:41.17  9:09.81  9:37.35                                    
  2 Emery, Erin               17 SAND-CA              9:52.07    9:37.67 SRN    
       27.00    55.96  1:25.15  1:54.14  2:23.05  2:51.83  3:20.83  3:49.99
     4:18.95  4:48.13  5:17.18  5:46.19  6:15.12  6:44.16  7:13.22  7:42.62
     8:11.77  8:40.87  9:09.81  9:37.67                                    
  3 Kampfer, Brittany         16 NOVA-CA              9:52.43    9:51.13 JRN    
       27.58    56.78  1:26.25  1:55.69  2:25.13  2:54.48  3:24.02  3:53.68
     4:23.46  4:53.28  5:22.96  5:52.73  6:22.69  6:52.93  7:22.96  7:53.07
     8:23.40  8:53.35  9:23.17  9:51.13                                    
  4 Navarro, Victoria         15 BCH-CA              10:08.96    9:56.11 JRN    
       27.38    57.06  1:26.81  1:56.81  2:27.08  2:56.87  3:26.63  3:56.54
     4:26.66  4:56.59  5:26.56  5:56.55  6:26.71  6:56.90  7:26.87  7:56.87
     8:27.02  8:57.19  9:27.14  9:56.11                                    
  5 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA             10:14.00   10:00.33 WSCT   
       26.25    55.02  1:24.64  1:54.59  2:24.48  2:54.55  3:24.53  3:54.79
     4:25.17  4:55.36  5:25.69  5:56.23  6:26.86  6:57.42  7:27.56  7:58.19
     8:29.04  8:59.95  9:30.82 10:00.33                                    
  6 Caverly, Gillian          14 TSM-CA              10:23.31   10:00.59 WSCT   
       28.20    57.97  1:27.82  1:57.55  2:27.35  2:57.22  3:27.31  3:57.60
     4:27.90  4:58.15  5:28.57  5:59.02  6:29.33  6:59.75  7:30.28  8:00.67
     8:31.09  9:01.26  9:31.37 10:00.59                                    
  7 Sullivan, Erica           14 SAND-CA             10:18.84   10:03.28 WSCT   
       27.90    57.72  1:28.11  1:58.49  2:29.04  2:59.54  3:29.96  4:00.63
     4:30.84  5:01.07  5:31.50  6:02.02  6:32.09  7:02.79  7:33.27  8:03.42
     8:33.54  9:03.49  9:33.76 10:03.28                                    
  8 Tseng, Courtney           15 FAST-CA             10:16.63   10:08.65 WSCT   
       26.42    55.46  1:25.22  1:55.21  2:25.36  2:55.49  3:25.94  3:56.80
     4:27.82  4:58.89  5:29.47  6:01.27  6:32.40  7:03.79  7:34.89  8:06.28
     8:37.42  9:08.78  9:39.12 10:08.65                                    
  9 Houck, Hailey             16 SAND-CA             10:07.63   10:08.77 WSCT   
       27.73    57.69  1:27.66  1:58.16  2:28.54  2:59.24  3:29.65  4:00.26
     4:31.11  5:01.77  5:32.21  6:02.91  6:33.53  7:04.43  7:34.99  8:06.06
     8:37.07  9:08.31  9:38.95 10:08.77                                    
 10 Empey, Rhys               16 COTO-CA             10:23.20   10:10.54 WSCT   
       28.25    58.54  1:28.94  1:59.28  2:29.57  3:00.16  3:30.63  4:01.15
     4:32.15  5:02.91  5:33.76  6:04.64  6:35.62  7:06.82  7:37.75  8:08.52
     8:39.57  9:10.23  9:40.74 10:10.54                                    
 11 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA             10:22.53   10:10.93 WSCT   
       27.50    57.14  1:27.57  1:58.75  2:29.49  3:00.79  3:31.74  4:02.89
     4:34.04  5:05.44  5:36.50  6:07.29  6:38.18  7:08.96  7:39.97  8:10.61
     8:41.31  9:11.71  9:41.89 10:10.93                                    
 12 Woods, Mary               17 PLS-PC              10:16.75   10:12.49 WSCT   
       26.65    55.99  1:25.92  1:56.08  2:26.58  2:56.98  3:27.60  3:58.21
     4:28.96  4:59.78  5:30.77  6:01.93  6:32.87  7:04.13  7:35.68  8:06.90
     8:38.60  9:10.32  9:41.98 10:12.49                                    
 13 Heckman, Miranda          13 PLS-PC              10:21.99   10:14.33 WSCT   
       27.85    58.23  1:28.66  1:59.49  2:30.51  3:00.81  3:31.80  4:03.09
     4:33.61  5:04.70  5:36.06  6:07.09  6:38.35  7:09.51  7:40.83  8:12.40
     8:43.87  9:15.40  9:45.51 10:14.33                                    
 14 Rettberg, Nicqueline      16 NOVA-CA             10:04.87   10:14.81 WSCT   
       27.71    57.24  1:27.00  1:56.63  2:26.87  2:57.33  3:28.21  3:59.33
     4:30.78  5:02.15  5:33.51  6:04.93  6:36.60  7:08.10  7:39.46  8:11.11
     8:42.61  9:14.17  9:45.03 10:14.81                                    
 15 Thompson, Mikki           14 BREA-CA             10:22.99   10:15.18 WSCT   
       27.92    58.27  1:28.86  1:59.81  2:30.76  3:01.50  3:32.47  4:03.46
     4:34.59  5:05.31  5:35.92  6:06.80  6:38.02  7:09.29  7:40.41  8:11.68
     8:43.00  9:14.55  9:45.54 10:15.18                                    
 16 Brereton, Caroline        17 SAND-CA             10:30.74   10:16.19 WSCT   
       27.77    57.19  1:26.96  1:57.01  2:27.59  2:58.78  3:29.79  4:01.00
     4:32.14  5:03.39  5:34.55  6:06.02  6:37.14  7:08.64  7:39.80  8:11.08
     8:42.94  9:14.42  9:45.66 10:16.19                                    
 17 Su, Stephanie             13 AAA-CA              10:24.01   10:16.24 WSCT   
       28.50    59.31  1:30.10  2:00.63  2:31.33  3:02.17  3:32.94  4:03.49
     4:34.58  5:05.79  5:36.56  6:07.31  6:38.46  7:09.96  7:41.34  8:12.78
     8:44.14  9:15.43  9:46.52 10:16.24                                    
 18 Margetts, Jasmine         18 CITI-CA             10:33.78   10:18.74 WSCT   
       27.24    58.04  1:29.15  2:00.55  2:31.74  3:03.28  3:34.80  4:06.29
     4:37.54  5:08.54  5:39.77  6:10.87  6:41.93  7:13.18  7:44.35  8:15.59
     8:46.88  9:18.07  9:49.13 10:18.74                                    
 19 Brotherton, Casey         16 NOVA-CA             10:12.41   10:18.88 WSCT   
       27.15    56.82  1:27.10  1:57.57  2:28.22  2:58.92  3:29.94  4:00.73
     4:31.87  5:03.06  5:34.29  6:05.75  6:37.06  7:08.87  7:40.56  8:12.38
     8:44.27  9:16.26  9:48.22 10:18.88                                    
 20 DuPuis, Savannah          16 AZOT-CA             10:24.68   10:19.56 WSCT   
       27.42    57.32  1:28.07  1:58.96  2:30.15  3:01.16  3:32.37  4:03.64
     4:34.86  5:06.00  5:37.40  6:08.82  6:40.27  7:11.86  7:43.42  8:14.97
     8:46.37  9:17.59  9:49.18 10:19.56                                    
 21 Erickson, Shayla          14 NOVA-CA             10:38.20   10:20.82 WSCT   
       27.71    58.36  1:29.45  2:00.66  2:32.24  3:03.41  3:35.16  4:06.70
     4:37.93  5:09.26  5:40.41  6:11.76  6:43.32  7:14.79  7:46.31  8:18.02
     8:49.28  9:20.21  9:50.85 10:20.82                                    
 22 Nowaski, Sarah            17 CAST-SI             10:05.47   10:21.21 WSCT   
       27.81    57.71  1:27.89  1:58.38  2:28.79  2:59.57  3:30.69  4:02.06
     4:33.15  5:04.50  5:36.08  6:07.71  6:39.65  7:11.39  7:43.25  8:14.80
     8:46.57  9:18.63  9:50.37 10:21.21                                    
 23 Ditsworth, Makena         12 FAST-CA             10:35.41   10:21.98 WSCT   
       28.22    59.18  1:30.66  2:02.21  2:33.80  3:05.56  3:37.05  4:08.24
     4:39.52  5:10.61  5:41.94  6:13.18  6:44.41  7:15.65  7:47.20  8:18.22
     8:49.57  9:20.64  9:51.51 10:21.98                                    
 24 Zavala, Sabrina           17 PASA-CA             10:20.86   10:24.50 WSCT   
       28.62    59.38  1:30.71  2:02.10  2:33.56  3:05.05  3:36.33  4:07.70
     4:39.07  5:10.53  5:42.17  6:13.56  6:45.22  7:16.78  7:48.17  8:19.52
     8:51.04  9:22.33  9:53.80 10:24.50                                    
 25 Howell, Samantha          15 PLS-PC              10:26.16   10:25.41 WSCT   
       27.22    56.84  1:27.30  1:58.02  2:29.03  3:00.01  3:31.16  4:02.48
     4:33.92  5:05.61  5:37.62  6:09.74  6:42.42  7:14.81  7:47.24  8:19.41
     8:50.26  9:21.49  9:54.02 10:25.41                                    
 26 Burjakowsky, Katya        17 NOVA-CA             10:26.98   10:25.84 WSCT   
       27.61    57.35  1:27.82  1:58.67  2:29.55  3:01.08  3:32.45  4:03.97
     4:35.74  5:07.67  5:39.42  6:11.60  6:43.71  7:15.80  7:47.97  8:19.57
     8:51.85  9:23.90  9:55.48 10:25.84                                    
 27 Forbes, Rachel            16 ROSE-CA             10:30.95   10:25.90 WSCT   
       27.41    57.25  1:27.96  1:59.04  2:30.08  3:01.28  3:33.01  4:04.84
     4:36.58  5:08.60  5:40.52  6:12.41  6:44.62  7:16.56  7:48.55  8:20.58
     8:52.23  9:24.28  9:55.24 10:25.90                                    
 28 Bristow, Annie            14 CCA-SN              10:30.22   10:26.73 WSCT   
       27.34    57.51  1:28.45  1:59.74  2:31.07  3:02.81  3:34.85  4:06.70
     4:38.52  5:10.93  5:43.19  6:15.21  6:47.29  7:19.27  7:50.70  8:22.49
     8:54.11  9:25.53  9:56.56 10:26.73                                    
 29 Lo, Theresa               17 CAA-CA              10:26.29   10:27.50 WSCT   
       28.12    58.14  1:28.89  1:59.63  2:30.75  3:01.94  3:33.11  4:04.44
     4:35.80  5:07.23  5:38.66  6:10.39  6:42.54  7:14.66  7:47.00  8:19.17
     8:51.61  9:23.86  9:56.15 10:27.50                                    
 30 Helgeson, Brooke          14 CANY-CA             10:36.10   10:27.75 WSCT   
       28.20    58.68  1:29.69  2:00.92  2:32.36  3:04.06  3:35.71  4:07.39
     4:39.05  5:10.85  5:42.24  6:14.02  6:46.32  7:18.37  7:50.46  8:21.78
     8:53.55  9:25.01  9:56.66 10:27.75                                    
 31 Parrish, Jacqueline       16 SAND-CA              9:16.97L  10:27.81 WSCT   
       28.79    59.66  1:31.12  2:02.79  2:34.64  3:06.34  3:38.14  4:09.62
     4:41.24  5:12.96  5:44.53  6:15.96  6:47.55  7:19.19  7:50.72  8:22.35
     8:54.05  9:25.56  9:56.93 10:27.81                                    
 32 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA            10:25.20   10:28.22 WSCT   
       26.87    56.31  1:26.60  1:57.15  2:28.15  2:59.37  3:31.15  4:02.88
     4:34.56  5:06.58  5:38.54  6:11.05  6:43.17  7:15.41  7:48.04  8:20.84
     8:53.64  9:25.77  9:57.47 10:28.22                                    
 33 Nowaski, Danielle         14 CAST-SI             10:31.26   10:28.25 WSCT   
       28.61    59.77  1:31.16  2:02.34  2:33.71  3:05.38  3:36.78  4:08.66
     4:40.26  5:11.80  5:43.33  6:14.96  6:46.72  7:18.51  7:50.02  8:21.86
     8:53.58  9:25.35  9:56.89 10:28.25                                    
 34 Schatz, Mandy             17 UN-01-CA            10:35.82   10:28.57 WSCT   
       27.88    58.49  1:29.16  2:00.15  2:30.94  3:02.26  3:33.66  4:05.28
     4:36.80  5:08.61  5:40.40  6:12.45  6:44.33  7:16.37  7:48.50  8:20.75
     8:53.09  9:25.51  9:57.36 10:28.57                                    
 35 Piccininni, Adrianna      17 SAND-CA             10:28.94   10:28.93 WSCT   
       28.07    58.41  1:29.55  2:01.04  2:32.71  3:04.35  3:36.06  4:08.08
     4:39.72  5:11.39  5:43.01  6:14.77  6:46.54  7:18.30  7:50.17  8:22.09
     8:53.99  9:25.92  9:57.62 10:28.93                                    
 36 Linscott, Kimberly        16 CSSC-CA              9:37.32L  10:29.23 WSCT   
       29.32  1:01.22  1:33.75  2:06.05  2:38.41  3:10.38  3:42.29  4:14.03
     4:46.13  5:17.98  5:49.52  6:20.38  6:51.48  7:22.77  7:53.90  8:25.20
     8:56.62  9:28.14  9:59.42 10:29.23                                    
 37 Gebhart, Mandy            15 BCH-CA               9:31.84L  10:29.25 WSCT   
       27.80    58.63  1:30.12  2:01.45  2:32.74  3:04.05  3:35.80  4:07.63
     4:39.79  5:11.97  5:44.33  6:16.13  6:48.65  7:20.56  7:51.96  8:23.73
     8:55.69  9:27.67  9:58.76 10:29.25                                    
 38 Bretz, Kayleen            16 FAST-CA             10:28.12   10:29.77 WSCT   
       29.17  1:00.50  1:32.18  2:04.07  2:35.90  3:07.82  3:39.76  4:11.62
     4:43.76  5:15.87  5:47.63  6:19.32  6:51.04  7:22.71  7:54.12  8:25.41
     8:56.89  9:28.13  9:59.45 10:29.77                                    
 39 Lamph, Reese              16 SAND-CA             10:14.33   10:30.31 WSCT   
       27.46    57.43  1:27.85  1:59.39  2:31.51  3:03.81  3:35.88  4:08.16
     4:40.14  5:12.41  5:44.50  6:16.62  6:48.48  7:20.32  7:52.09  8:24.04
     8:56.17  9:27.91  9:59.86 10:30.31                                    
 40 Sauerbrei, Abigail        15 BCH-CA              10:38.60   10:30.85 WSCT   
       28.28    58.41  1:29.18  2:00.45  2:32.46  3:04.03  3:35.81  4:07.62
     4:39.56  5:11.93  5:43.90  6:16.00  6:48.11  7:20.37  7:52.53  8:24.69
     8:56.90  9:28.73 10:00.43 10:30.85                                    
 41 Goss, Emma                14 CCA-SN              10:32.48   10:30.94 WSCT   
       28.45    59.18  1:30.34  2:01.88  2:33.32  3:04.98  3:36.82  4:08.60
     4:40.56  5:12.41  5:44.34  6:16.25  6:48.31  7:20.40  7:52.36  8:24.28
     8:56.23  9:28.12  9:59.92 10:30.94                                    
 42 McNally, Brigid           16 BUEN-CA             10:01.69   10:32.98 WSCT   
       28.02    58.35  1:29.14  2:00.55  2:32.04  3:03.48  3:35.28  4:07.03
     4:38.85  5:10.65  5:42.18  6:14.31  6:46.50  7:18.80  7:51.40  8:23.97
     8:56.39  9:28.96 10:01.28 10:32.98                                    
 43 *** Greymont, Alyssa      17 MAKO-PC             10:20.32   10:33.32 WSCT   
       28.70    58.89  1:29.96  2:01.67  2:33.47  3:05.05  3:37.10  4:09.12
     4:41.38  5:13.77  5:45.93  6:18.21  6:50.06  7:21.94  7:54.42  8:26.56
     8:58.78  9:30.74 10:02.33 10:33.32                                    
 44 Kearns, Isabella          18 UN-21-CA             9:25.20L  10:34.39 WSCT   
       28.65    59.50  1:30.92  2:02.56  2:34.20  3:06.09  3:37.91  4:10.09
     4:42.17  5:14.53  5:46.56  6:18.67  6:50.73  7:23.01  7:55.43  8:27.31
     8:59.34  9:31.40 10:03.59 10:34.39                                    
 45 Logan, Gillian            16 PS-SI               10:36.45   10:34.61 WSCT   
       27.95    58.76  1:30.06  2:01.62  2:33.35  3:05.09  3:36.96  4:08.65
     4:40.36  5:12.28  5:44.07  6:15.91  6:47.99  7:20.53  7:52.87  8:25.34
     8:57.95  9:29.83 10:02.77 10:34.61                                    
 46 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      15 ROSE-CA              9:34.05L  10:36.52 WSCT   
       28.22    58.82  1:30.25  2:01.74  2:33.56  3:05.82  3:38.14  4:10.53
     4:42.76  5:14.85  5:46.98  6:19.31  6:51.60  7:24.20  7:56.40  8:28.83
     9:01.23  9:33.30 10:05.34 10:36.52                                    
 47 Knowles, Rachel           17 PLS-PC              10:19.14   10:37.75 WSCT   
       27.95    58.66  1:29.68  2:01.14  2:32.68  3:04.24  3:36.15  4:08.49
     4:40.87  5:12.99  5:45.33  6:17.85  6:50.15  7:22.71  7:55.43  8:28.37
     9:01.12  9:33.79 10:06.32 10:37.75                                    
 48 Brown, Gabbie             15 AZOT-CA             10:33.77   10:37.77 WSCT   
       27.29    57.47  1:28.60  2:00.07  2:31.56  3:03.31  3:35.34  4:07.28
     4:39.46  5:11.78  5:44.36  6:17.07  6:49.82  7:22.44  7:55.07  8:27.81
     9:00.51  9:33.38 10:06.02 10:37.77                                    
 49 Johnson, Leah             13 FAST-CA             10:38.73   10:38.59 WSCT   
       28.93    59.97  1:31.71  2:03.54  2:35.83  3:08.02  3:40.22  4:12.61
     4:45.22  5:17.40  5:49.19  6:21.35  6:53.64  7:25.91  7:58.24  8:30.54
     9:02.94  9:35.12 10:07.12 10:38.59                                    
 50 Gonzalez, Suzanna         18 UN-02-CA             9:41.56L  10:38.92 WSCT   
       27.85    58.10  1:28.81  1:59.93  2:31.36  3:02.95  3:34.78  4:06.75
     4:38.88  5:11.23  5:43.70  6:16.43  6:49.46  7:21.84  7:55.04  8:27.72
     9:00.89  9:34.06 10:06.84 10:38.92                                    
 51 Cunningham, Casey         16 AZOT-CA             10:26.23   10:39.02 WSCT   
       27.50    57.81  1:28.58  1:59.64  2:31.31  3:03.43  3:35.72  4:08.05
     4:40.48  5:13.11  5:45.87  6:18.25  6:50.98  7:23.76  7:56.47  8:29.11
     9:01.87  9:34.77 10:07.42 10:39.02                                    
 52 Limon, Gabrielle          15 GWSC-CA             10:27.43   10:40.60 WSB    
       29.00    59.93  1:31.09  2:02.28  2:33.96  3:05.66  3:37.35  4:09.15
     4:41.14  5:13.80  5:46.16  6:18.72  6:51.58  7:24.25  7:56.90  8:29.80
     9:03.01  9:36.04 10:08.87 10:40.60                                    
 53 Rafie, Kasdyn             17 SAND-CA             10:38.86   10:40.77 WSB    
       28.39    59.78  1:31.79  2:03.99  2:36.05  3:08.34  3:40.64  4:12.69
     4:45.41  5:17.88  5:50.26  6:22.69  6:55.21  7:27.68  8:00.24  8:32.94
     9:05.33  9:37.42 10:09.59 10:40.77                                    
 54 Wakabayashi, Grace        18 ROSE-CA              9:36.31L  10:40.90 WSB    
       27.61    57.66  1:28.53  1:59.87  2:31.86  3:03.94  3:36.04  4:08.40
     4:40.83  5:13.14  5:45.56  6:18.31  6:51.30  7:24.28  7:57.25  8:30.45
     9:03.74  9:36.75 10:09.36 10:40.90                                    
 55 Lemminn, Kassidy          14 RA-CC               10:29.54   10:43.12 WSB    
       27.69    58.06  1:29.16  2:00.63  2:32.32  3:04.45  3:36.67  4:09.15
     4:41.68  5:14.37  5:47.33  6:20.30  6:53.56  7:26.56  7:59.47  8:32.67
     9:05.55  9:38.53 10:11.29 10:43.12                                    
 56 Proctor, Sarah            15 CLSS-CA             10:33.70   10:45.78 WSB    
       28.74  1:00.12  1:32.02  2:04.24  2:36.87  3:09.60  3:42.14  4:14.65
     4:47.18  5:19.80  5:52.34  6:25.28  6:57.93  7:30.46  8:03.10  8:35.92
     9:08.55  9:41.36 10:14.10 10:45.78                                    
 57 Park, Chloe               15 CSSC-CA              9:42.54L  10:46.58 WSB    
       29.54  1:01.73  1:34.35  2:07.14  2:39.90  3:12.29  3:44.74  4:17.29
     4:49.90  5:22.29  5:54.87  6:27.32  7:00.13  7:32.84  8:05.42  8:37.99
     9:10.83  9:43.29 10:15.34 10:46.58                                    
 58 Toetter, Micah            16 PS-SI               10:35.39   10:49.23        
       28.45    59.63  1:30.99  2:02.80  2:34.33  3:05.97  3:37.86  4:09.88
     4:42.26  5:14.35  5:47.12  6:20.15  6:53.55  7:26.98  8:00.70  8:34.37
     9:08.08  9:42.20 10:16.11 10:49.23                                    
 59 Anderson, Colleen         18 PS-SI               10:37.15   10:50.37        
       27.87    57.96  1:29.01  2:00.27  2:32.09  3:04.20  3:36.74  4:09.66
     4:42.84  5:16.59  5:50.47  6:23.86  6:56.80  7:30.22  8:03.69  8:37.15
     9:10.39  9:43.56 10:16.91 10:50.37                                    
 60 Hill, Gracie              14 CANY-CA             10:35.36   10:52.53        
       28.36    59.83  1:31.66  2:03.84  2:36.38  3:09.22  3:41.95  4:14.88
     4:47.86  5:20.74  5:53.60  6:26.55  6:59.69  7:32.98  8:06.22  8:39.75
     9:13.25  9:46.55 10:19.63 10:52.53                                    
 61 Zacharias, Danielle       16 PLS-PC              10:24.25   10:52.66        
       27.60    58.02  1:29.41  2:01.51  2:33.35  3:06.17  3:38.62  4:12.37
     4:45.46  5:18.79  5:51.85  6:24.95  6:58.45  7:32.61  8:06.41  8:40.06
     9:13.19  9:46.55 10:19.94 10:52.66                                    
 62 McShane, Maureen          16 COTO-CA             10:36.21   10:55.85        
       27.75    58.40  1:29.80  2:01.63  2:33.99  3:06.41  3:39.34  4:12.05
     4:44.61  5:17.86  5:54.33  6:28.21  7:02.00  7:35.21  8:08.96  8:42.70
     9:16.63  9:50.30 10:23.34 10:55.85                                    
 63 Giordano, Morgan          16 CAST-SI             10:43.19   10:56.77        
       28.61    59.38  1:30.70  2:02.32  2:34.16  3:06.09  3:37.98  4:10.10
     4:43.00  5:16.73  5:50.24  6:24.52  6:58.66  7:32.69  8:06.59  8:40.96
     9:15.47  9:50.01 10:24.06 10:56.77                                    
 64 Wang, Sarah               16 PLS-PC              10:43.40   10:59.25        
       27.23    57.34  1:28.31  1:59.92  2:31.80  3:04.11  3:36.68  4:09.17
     4:42.01  5:15.36  5:48.51  6:22.50  6:56.72  7:30.90  8:06.02  8:40.81
     9:15.59  9:50.51 10:25.23 10:59.25                                    
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   15:42.41        2003 Adrienne Binder, Santa Barbara            
                16:21.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                16:35.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                17:43.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                17:56.49  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  17:43.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Erin               17 SAND-CA             16:31.47   16:06.73 SRN    
       27.07    56.17  1:25.33  1:54.60  2:23.97  2:53.31  3:22.65  3:52.12
     4:21.43  4:50.90  5:20.30  5:49.66  6:18.94  6:48.40  7:17.80  7:47.30
     8:16.76  8:46.12  9:15.44  9:44.75 10:14.09 10:43.38 11:12.82 11:42.32
    12:11.74 12:41.23 13:10.63 13:40.23 14:09.79 14:39.58 15:09.05 15:38.43
    16:06.73
  2 Sullivan, Erica           14 SAND-CA             16:56.60   16:37.73 WSCT   
       27.61    57.07  1:26.95  1:56.83  2:26.50  2:56.39  3:26.17  3:56.18
     4:26.25  4:56.53  5:26.61  5:57.10  6:27.18  6:57.66  7:28.17  7:58.45
     8:28.87  8:59.23  9:29.46 10:00.02 10:30.33 11:00.78 11:31.29 12:02.12
    12:32.91 13:03.42 13:33.99 14:04.86 14:35.47 15:06.15 15:36.79 16:07.44
    16:37.73
  3 Houck, Hailey             16 SAND-CA             16:56.18   16:52.09 WSCT   
       27.65    57.21  1:27.42  1:57.76  2:28.10  2:58.54  3:29.23  4:00.13
     4:30.81  5:01.87  5:32.43  6:03.35  6:34.00  7:04.79  7:35.50  8:06.39
     8:37.28  9:08.05  9:38.78 10:10.02 10:40.99 11:11.95 11:42.91 12:14.24
    12:45.25 13:16.09 13:46.90 14:17.65 14:48.39 15:19.38 15:50.81 16:22.00
    16:52.09
  4 Fogleman, Allie           17 CSSC-CA             17:01.85   16:57.13 WSCT   
       28.52    59.25  1:30.28  2:01.55  2:32.65  3:03.77  3:34.48  4:05.45
     4:36.48  5:07.20  5:38.11  6:08.92  6:39.26  7:10.06  7:40.96  8:11.97
     8:42.70  9:13.47  9:44.38 10:15.26 10:46.13 11:16.99 11:48.00 12:18.88
    12:49.89 13:20.77 13:51.79 14:22.75 14:53.82 15:24.94 15:55.91 16:27.06
    16:57.13
  5 Rettberg, Nicqueline      16 NOVA-CA             16:47.28   17:03.90 WSCT   
       27.46    57.00  1:27.04  1:57.43  2:28.04  2:58.76  3:29.54  4:00.48
     4:31.41  5:02.39  5:33.61  6:05.07  6:36.26  7:07.67  7:39.12  8:10.42
     8:41.87  9:13.57  9:45.21 10:16.50 10:47.91 11:19.32 11:50.76 12:22.32
    12:53.76 13:25.61 13:56.99 14:28.71 15:00.44 15:31.60 16:03.02 16:33.83
    17:03.90
  6 Brereton, Caroline        17 SAND-CA             17:33.62   17:06.84 WSCT   
       28.40    58.83  1:29.36  2:00.34  2:31.46  3:02.49  3:33.36  4:04.34
     4:35.26  5:06.25  5:37.32  6:08.71  6:39.96  7:11.16  7:42.48  8:13.76
     8:45.00  9:16.26  9:47.66 10:19.17 10:50.47 11:21.64 11:53.06 12:24.43
    12:56.02 13:27.56 13:58.81 14:30.36 15:01.60 15:33.23 16:04.92 16:36.42
    17:06.84
  7 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA             18:07.37L  17:09.55 WSCT   
       27.51    57.95  1:29.26  2:00.34  2:31.73  3:03.20  3:34.52  4:05.95
     4:37.71  5:09.17  5:40.51  6:11.69  6:43.12  7:14.81  7:46.21  8:17.89
     8:49.17  9:20.82  9:52.38 10:23.91 10:55.33 11:26.76 11:58.20 12:29.67
    13:01.14 13:32.15 14:03.65 14:35.00 15:06.35 15:37.38 16:08.30 16:39.21
    17:09.55
  8 Empey, Rhys               16 COTO-CA             17:35.46   17:14.39 WSCT   
       28.63    59.61  1:30.93  2:02.44  2:33.78  3:05.46  3:36.98  4:08.66
     4:40.23  5:11.72  5:43.15  6:14.50  6:45.78  7:17.14  7:48.62  8:20.11
     8:51.54  9:23.02  9:54.62 10:26.63 10:58.28 11:29.91 12:01.47 12:33.19
    13:05.01 13:36.14 14:07.52 14:39.21 15:10.47 15:41.38 16:12.64 16:44.25
    17:14.39
  9 Gebhart, Mandy            15 BCH-CA              18:18.48L  17:16.36 WSCT   
       28.83  1:00.28  1:32.38  2:04.16  2:35.60  3:07.24  3:38.63  4:10.39
     4:41.77  5:13.13  5:44.93  6:16.39  6:48.14  7:19.94  7:51.22  8:22.59
     8:54.37  9:26.01  9:56.87 10:28.14 10:59.67 11:30.75 12:02.46 12:34.15
    13:05.61 13:36.95 14:08.91 14:40.16 15:11.70 15:43.38 16:14.95 16:46.48
    17:16.36
 10 Lo, Theresa               17 CAA-CA              17:28.81   17:21.04 WSCT   
       28.71    59.85  1:31.47  2:03.55  2:35.57  3:07.78  3:40.12  4:12.29
     4:44.27  5:16.38  5:48.53  6:20.44  6:52.39  7:24.07  7:55.77  8:27.51
     8:58.36  9:29.53 10:00.78 10:32.09 11:03.14 11:34.36 12:05.96 12:37.30
    13:08.68 13:40.24 14:11.79 14:43.29 15:15.00 15:46.66 16:18.55 16:50.30
    17:21.04
 11 Steele, Shannon           15 BREA-CA             17:35.23   17:24.51 WSCT   
       29.54  1:01.23  1:32.73  2:04.47  2:35.77  3:07.43  3:39.05  4:10.49
     4:41.75  5:12.99  5:44.49  6:16.09  6:47.73  7:19.32  7:50.94  8:22.30
     8:53.78  9:25.28  9:57.14 10:28.93 11:00.88 11:32.82 12:04.94 12:36.85
    13:08.84 13:40.52 14:12.60 14:44.55 15:16.45 15:48.67 16:20.85 16:53.11
    17:24.51
 12 Zavala, Sabrina           17 PASA-CA             17:21.44   17:25.08 WSCT   
       29.04  1:00.48  1:32.09  2:03.80  2:35.48  3:07.17  3:38.89  4:10.78
     4:42.44  5:14.45  5:46.36  6:18.23  6:49.82  7:21.62  7:53.56  8:25.42
     8:57.35  9:29.12 10:00.92 10:32.85 11:04.94 11:36.91 12:08.88 12:41.09
    13:12.76 13:44.26 14:15.76 14:47.37 15:19.19 15:51.13 16:22.83 16:54.41
    17:25.08
 13 Howell, Samantha          15 PLS-PC              18:18.40L  17:25.23 WSCT   
       28.13    59.14  1:30.44  2:01.72  2:32.93  3:04.30  3:35.46  4:07.00
     4:38.69  5:10.20  5:41.89  6:13.57  6:45.08  7:16.67  7:48.79  8:20.70
     8:52.58  9:24.92  9:56.77 10:28.73 11:00.97 11:33.07 12:05.60 12:37.96
    13:10.27 13:42.06 14:13.97 14:45.73 15:18.05 15:50.08 16:22.28 16:54.08
    17:25.23
 14 Nowaski, Danielle         14 CAST-SI             17:40.50   17:25.54 WSCT   
       30.27  1:02.36  1:34.33  2:06.49  2:38.72  3:10.49  3:42.53  4:14.38
     4:46.05  5:17.94  5:49.97  6:21.96  6:53.90  7:25.81  7:57.56  8:28.98
     9:00.73  9:32.25 10:04.03 10:35.58 11:07.10 11:38.77 12:10.27 12:41.83
    13:13.49 13:44.88 14:16.52 14:48.14 15:19.75 15:51.36 16:23.02 16:54.60
    17:25.54
 15 Su, Stephanie             13 AAA-CA              17:36.69   17:26.55 WSCT   
       29.86  1:02.55  1:34.91  2:06.77  2:38.68  3:10.78  3:42.83  4:14.66
     4:46.24  5:17.90  5:49.57  6:21.22  6:53.17  7:24.74  7:56.48  8:27.80
     8:59.32  9:30.76 10:02.33 10:33.93 11:05.36 11:37.05 12:08.99 12:40.66
    13:12.66 13:44.53 14:16.22 14:48.08 15:20.13 15:52.14 16:23.96 16:55.59
    17:26.55
 16 Lamph, Reese              16 SAND-CA             17:31.80   17:29.05 WSCT   
       28.34    59.15  1:30.54  2:02.27  2:34.06  3:06.18  3:38.08  4:10.09
     4:42.12  5:14.05  5:46.62  6:19.05  6:51.51  7:23.57  7:55.58  8:27.77
     8:59.45  9:31.20 10:03.03 10:34.96 11:06.94 11:38.74 12:10.74 12:42.78
    13:14.96 13:47.05 14:18.84 14:51.14 15:23.34 15:55.25 16:27.44 16:58.74
    17:29.05
 17 Johnson, Leah             13 FAST-CA             17:37.92   17:29.97 WSCT   
       28.59    59.39  1:31.10  2:03.24  2:34.74  3:05.88  3:37.61  4:09.50
     4:41.56  5:13.37  5:45.35  6:17.24  6:49.07  7:20.93  7:52.96  8:24.82
     8:56.78  9:28.83 10:00.77 10:32.94 11:05.20 11:37.35 12:09.43 12:41.43
    13:13.03 13:45.40 14:17.59 14:49.83 15:22.21 15:54.32 16:26.08 16:58.08
    17:29.97
 18 Schatz, Mandy             17 UN-01-CA            17:51.81L  17:31.10 WSCT   
       28.60    59.97  1:31.65  2:03.68  2:35.47  3:07.35  3:39.37  4:11.12
     4:43.03  5:14.85  5:46.69  6:18.82  6:50.78  7:22.29  7:54.23  8:26.31
     8:58.40  9:30.25 10:02.13 10:34.11 11:05.94 11:38.05 12:10.07 12:41.82
    13:13.50 13:45.77 14:18.33 14:50.90 15:22.88 15:55.73 16:28.01 16:59.82
    17:31.10
 19 Limon, Gabrielle          15 GWSC-CA             17:30.11   17:31.79 WSCT   
       29.74  1:01.38  1:33.44  2:05.54  2:37.70  3:10.04  3:42.32  4:14.46
     4:46.61  5:18.78  5:50.86  6:22.95  6:55.03  7:26.91  7:58.75  8:30.55
     9:02.39  9:34.01 10:05.86 10:37.78 11:09.43 11:41.08 12:12.78 12:44.74
    13:16.99 13:49.00 14:21.10 14:53.29 15:25.26 15:57.52 16:29.60 17:01.47
    17:31.79
 20 Parrish, Jacqueline       16 SAND-CA             17:45.01L  17:32.35 WSCT   
       29.14  1:00.22  1:31.63  2:03.31  2:35.22  3:07.19  3:39.11  4:11.02
     4:42.98  5:14.84  5:46.82  6:18.81  6:50.72  7:22.91  7:54.89  8:27.17
     8:59.29  9:31.23 10:03.50 10:35.74 11:07.98 11:40.18 12:12.31 12:44.60
    13:16.73 13:48.78 14:20.97 14:53.09 15:25.28 15:57.35 16:29.42 17:01.29
    17:32.35
 21 Bristow, Annie            14 CCA-SN              17:26.27   17:34.10 WSCT   
       28.23    58.99  1:30.48  2:02.46  2:34.03  3:05.88  3:38.12  4:10.19
     4:41.96  5:13.89  5:46.16  6:18.31  6:50.37  7:22.50  7:54.70  8:27.01
     8:59.54  9:32.15 10:04.65 10:37.33 11:09.82 11:42.12 12:14.51 12:47.17
    13:19.77 13:52.38 14:24.85 14:57.34 15:29.66 16:01.53 16:33.40 17:04.58
    17:34.10
 22 Ditsworth, Makena         12 FAST-CA             17:30.47   17:34.46 WSCT   
       28.70  1:00.35  1:32.41  2:04.10  2:36.19  3:08.52  3:40.78  4:13.15
     4:45.10  5:17.04  5:49.21  6:21.29  6:53.68  7:25.51  7:57.95  8:30.45
     9:02.61  9:34.88 10:07.01 10:39.40 11:11.52 11:43.67 12:15.50 12:47.67
    13:19.72 13:51.75 14:24.15 14:56.71 15:28.83 16:01.07 16:33.24 17:04.76
    17:34.46
 23 Burjakowsky, Katya        17 NOVA-CA             17:23.25   17:34.62 WSCT   
       27.81    58.34  1:29.63  2:01.49  2:33.52  3:05.57  3:37.73  4:09.91
     4:42.00  5:14.03  5:46.11  6:18.90  6:51.57  7:24.09  7:56.25  8:28.47
     9:00.34  9:32.35 10:04.69 10:37.13 11:09.43 11:41.85 12:14.58 12:47.11
    13:19.30 13:51.71 14:23.89 14:55.98 15:28.33 16:00.57 16:32.93 17:04.64
    17:34.62
 24 Piccininni, Adrianna      17 SAND-CA             17:29.39   17:37.73 WSCT   
       28.58  1:00.02  1:32.35  2:04.55  2:36.83  3:08.90  3:40.86  4:13.09
     4:45.11  5:17.27  5:49.31  6:21.52  6:53.65  7:25.81  7:58.00  8:30.24
     9:02.21  9:34.60 10:06.77 10:39.22 11:11.22 11:43.49 12:15.94 12:47.96
    13:20.18 13:52.47 14:24.67 14:57.09 15:29.63 16:01.85 16:33.96 17:06.26
    17:37.73
 25 DuPuis, Savannah          16 AZOT-CA             17:22.74   17:38.03 WSCT   
       27.82    58.49  1:29.83  2:01.24  2:32.74  3:04.35  3:36.23  4:08.28
     4:40.26  5:12.44  5:44.52  6:16.82  6:49.13  7:21.44  7:53.77  8:26.42
     8:58.93  9:31.44 10:03.87 10:36.53 11:09.39 11:41.83 12:14.67 12:47.43
    13:20.07 13:52.49 14:24.70 14:57.31 15:29.43 16:02.00 16:34.34 17:06.52
    17:38.03
 26 Mitchell, Chloe           17 DART-SN             17:50.63   17:38.72 WSCT   
       29.55  1:01.62  1:33.57  2:05.35  2:37.11  3:09.05  3:40.94  4:13.30
     4:45.16  5:17.41  5:49.72  6:21.83  6:54.12  7:25.93  7:58.04  8:30.17
     9:02.85  9:35.14 10:07.85 10:40.40 11:12.70 11:45.30 12:17.66 12:50.07
    13:22.81 13:55.04 14:27.45 14:59.58 15:31.86 16:04.04 16:36.22 17:08.40
    17:38.72
 27 Heckman, Miranda          13 PLS-PC              17:32.68   17:39.67 WSCT   
       29.32  1:00.97  1:32.34  2:04.14  2:35.83  3:07.18  3:38.75  4:09.61
     4:41.18  5:12.88  5:44.20  6:15.72  6:48.05  7:20.28  7:52.75  8:25.77
     8:57.79  9:30.68 10:03.49 10:35.64 11:08.78 11:41.29 12:14.08 12:47.45
    13:20.64 13:53.02 14:26.37 14:59.21 15:31.61 16:04.33 16:37.01 17:09.11
    17:39.67
 28 Hashimoto, Christina      15 MBSC-PC             17:42.16   17:42.05 WSCT   
       28.84  1:00.02  1:31.94  2:03.78  2:35.83  3:07.69  3:39.43  4:11.44
     4:43.38  5:15.10  5:46.83  6:18.55  6:50.30  7:21.82  7:53.69  8:25.54
     8:57.59  9:29.70 10:01.59 10:33.88 11:06.20 11:38.52 12:10.90 12:43.03
    13:15.68 13:48.77 14:22.27 14:55.59 15:29.14 16:02.54 16:36.06 17:09.70
    17:42.05
 29 Shimomura, Sidney         14 SCAL-CA             18:12.15L  17:44.44 WSB    
       28.67  1:00.62  1:33.31  2:05.81  2:37.87  3:10.29  3:42.86  4:15.07
     4:47.38  5:19.76  5:52.23  6:24.72  6:57.24  7:29.82  8:02.23  8:34.47
     9:06.61  9:39.42 10:11.90 10:44.51 11:17.13 11:49.30 12:21.88 12:54.51
    13:27.02 13:59.34 14:31.60 15:04.09 15:36.32 16:08.54 16:40.79 17:12.63
    17:44.44
 30 Goss, Emma                14 CCA-SN              17:31.82   17:45.90 WSB    
       28.77  1:00.04  1:31.98  2:04.00  2:36.12  3:08.18  3:40.27  4:12.56
     4:44.85  5:17.09  5:49.50  6:21.78  6:54.17  7:26.86  7:59.39  8:32.11
     9:04.62  9:37.17 10:09.76 10:42.35 11:15.08 11:47.66 12:20.39 12:53.16
    13:25.87 13:58.54 14:31.27 15:04.02 15:36.78 16:09.36 16:41.95 17:14.37
    17:45.90
 31 Brown, Gabbie             15 AZOT-CA             18:17.95L  17:46.34 WSB    
       28.67    59.89  1:31.95  2:04.05  2:36.14  3:08.08  3:40.07  4:12.37
     4:44.33  5:16.28  5:48.67  6:21.17  6:53.65  7:26.12  7:58.81  8:31.66
     9:04.53  9:36.97 10:09.75 10:42.27 11:14.73 11:47.36 12:20.29 12:52.90
    13:25.48 13:58.40 14:31.22 15:03.98 15:36.59 16:09.46 16:41.92 17:14.73
    17:46.34
 32 Logan, Gillian            16 PS-SI               18:13.44L  17:46.76 WSB    
       28.98  1:00.46  1:32.56  2:04.84  2:37.29  3:09.57  3:42.04  4:14.87
     4:47.26  5:19.79  5:52.14  6:24.73  6:57.22  7:29.90  8:02.38  8:34.87
     9:07.54  9:39.86 10:12.41 10:45.16 11:17.94 11:50.55 12:23.40 12:56.22
    13:28.75 14:01.37 14:34.13 15:06.97 15:39.17 16:11.44 16:43.52 17:15.66
    17:46.76
 33 Wakabayashi, Grace        18 ROSE-CA             18:21.88L  17:48.51 WSB    
       28.37    59.82  1:31.60  2:03.78  2:35.86  3:07.49  3:39.45  4:11.47
     4:43.80  5:16.16  5:48.49  6:20.86  6:53.36  7:25.88  7:58.31  8:30.99
     9:03.69  9:36.74 10:09.74 10:42.83 11:15.94 11:49.08 12:22.07 12:55.02
    13:28.18 14:01.33 14:34.34 15:06.97 15:39.83 16:12.45 16:45.05 17:17.63
    17:48.51
 34 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      15 ROSE-CA             18:10.79L  17:52.80 WSB    
       29.21  1:00.85  1:33.20  2:05.57  2:38.03  3:10.25  3:42.41  4:14.80
     4:47.09  5:19.41  5:51.60  6:24.16  6:57.05  7:29.61  8:02.13  8:34.87
     9:07.42  9:40.55 10:13.30 10:46.15 11:19.44 11:52.16 12:25.10 12:58.25
    13:31.22 14:04.44 14:37.39 15:10.46 15:43.41 16:16.13 16:48.75 17:21.13
    17:52.80
 35 Bretz, Kayleen            16 FAST-CA             17:38.31   17:52.88 WSB    
       29.52  1:01.08  1:33.08  2:05.67  2:38.08  3:10.09  3:42.03  4:14.20
     4:46.48  5:18.90  5:51.11  6:23.77  6:56.61  7:29.42  8:02.44  8:35.46
     9:07.72  9:40.42 10:13.56 10:47.05 11:19.97 11:52.98 12:25.54 12:58.36
    13:31.35 14:04.12 14:36.97 15:09.94 15:43.15 16:15.89 16:48.77 17:21.49
    17:52.88
 36 Cunningham, Casey         16 AZOT-CA             17:36.24   17:54.38 WSB    
       29.28  1:01.51  1:33.67  2:05.83  2:38.06  3:10.39  3:42.81  4:15.38
     4:48.10  5:20.71  5:53.30  6:26.07  6:58.81  7:31.46  8:04.09  8:36.84
     9:09.38  9:42.25 10:15.00 10:48.03 11:21.02 11:53.90 12:26.69 12:59.81
    13:32.98 14:05.91 14:39.09 15:11.92 15:45.04 16:18.12 16:50.72 17:22.95
    17:54.38
 37 Zacharias, Danielle       16 PLS-PC              17:17.71   18:04.36        
       27.75    58.62  1:30.52  2:02.71  2:35.11  3:08.37  3:41.70  4:15.17
     4:49.28  5:22.52  5:56.04  6:30.01  7:03.31  7:37.12  8:09.37  8:41.78
     9:15.11  9:48.66 10:21.44 10:54.04 11:27.37 12:00.98 12:33.52 13:05.83
    13:38.60 14:12.35 14:45.18 15:18.17 15:51.57 16:25.39 16:58.77 17:31.70
    18:04.36
 38 Kim, Nawoo                14 PLS-PC              18:40.71L  18:09.61        
       30.31  1:03.04  1:36.31  2:09.57  2:43.19  3:16.49  3:49.89  4:23.35
     4:56.61  5:29.80  6:02.97  6:36.05  7:09.22  7:42.47  8:15.78  8:48.89
     9:21.97  9:55.10 10:28.35 11:01.36 11:34.33 12:07.32 12:40.41 13:13.47
    13:46.91 14:20.09 14:53.22 15:26.33 15:59.48 16:32.57 17:05.48 17:38.31
    18:09.61
 39 Rafie, Kasdyn             17 SAND-CA             18:11.74L  18:28.94        
              1:00.31  1:33.04  2:06.01  2:39.08  3:12.08  3:45.04  4:18.36
     4:51.84  5:25.62  5:59.83  6:34.23  7:08.23  7:42.91  8:16.97  8:50.34
     9:24.57  9:58.70 10:32.92 11:07.25 11:41.70 12:15.81 12:49.80 13:23.95
    13:58.18 14:32.91 15:07.14 15:41.23 16:15.36 16:49.49 17:23.35 17:56.49
    18:28.94
 -- Proctor, Sarah            15 CLSS-CA             18:19.61L        DQ        
 -- Caverly, Gillian          14 TSM-CA              17:31.77         DQ        
 -- Simonds, Moriah           17 PLS-PC              16:11.64         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   53.37  12/12/2012 Linnea Mack, Osprey Aquatics                 
                53.69  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                54.69  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                58.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.19  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA                 54.23      54.59 JRN    
       26.93    54.59                                                      
  2 Moseley, Constanze        16 RA-CC                  55.01      54.67 JRN    
       26.52    54.67                                                      
  3 Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA                55.41      55.05 WSCT   
       26.89    55.05                                                      
  4 Laughlin, Solie           17 BUEN-CA                55.17      55.56 WSCT   
       27.39    55.56                                                      
  5 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC                 55.90      55.65 WSCT   
       27.24    55.65                                                      
  6 Coloma, Samantha          16 TERA-PC                55.35      55.76 WSCT   
       26.93    55.76                                                      
  7 Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA                56.45      56.54 WSCT   
       27.68    56.54                                                      
  8 Perri, Carly              16 NOVA-CA                56.00      57.35 WSCT   
       28.05    57.35                                                      
B - Final
  9 Eastin, Emily             16 SCAL-CA                57.53      56.03 WSCT   
       27.05    56.03                                                      
 10 Parker, Annalisa          17 PLS-PC                 57.00      56.96 WSCT   
       27.97    56.96                                                      
 11 Frederick, Madison        16 TMEC-CA                56.82      57.05 WSCT   
       28.09    57.05                                                      
 12 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA                57.13      57.36 WSCT   
       28.18    57.36                                                      
 13 Panopio, Kaitlyn Paige    12 TOC-PC                 57.26      57.46 WSCT   
       27.67    57.46                                                      
 14 Okubo, Sydney             15 AZOT-CA                57.56      57.59 WSCT   
       27.96    57.59                                                      
 15 Truex, Kennedy            17 PLS-PC                 57.44      57.79 WSCT   
       27.93    57.79                                                      
 16 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA                57.45      58.10 WSCT   
       27.65    58.10                                                      
C - Final
 17 Clark, Chloe              13 UN-05-SN               57.68      57.74 WSCT   
       28.16    57.74                                                      
 18 Kuznetsova, Liza          17 PATH-CA                58.06      57.98 WSCT   
       28.29    57.98                                                      
 19 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA                58.15      58.07 WSCT   
       27.82    58.07                                                      
 20 Reynolds, Sophia          16 TERA-PC                57.92      58.13 WSCT   
       28.09    58.13                                                      
 21 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC                 57.75      58.16 WSCT   
       28.27    58.16                                                      
 21 Hwang, Jami               15 NOVA-CA                58.13      58.16 WSCT   
       27.80    58.16                                                      
 23 Longfellow, Emily         16 RST-CA                 58.04      58.42 WSCT   
       28.20    58.42                                                      
 24 Chopp, Abby               17 CSSC-CA                58.18      58.51 WSB    
       28.46    58.51                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   53.37  12/12/2012 Linnea Mack, Osprey Aquatics                 
                53.69  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                54.69  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                58.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.19  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA                 54.93      54.23 JRN    
       26.77    54.23                                                      
  2 Moseley, Constanze        16 RA-CC                  55.84      55.01 WSCT   
       26.75    55.01                                                      
  3 Laughlin, Solie           17 BUEN-CA                55.29      55.17 WSCT   
       27.08    55.17                                                      
  4 Coloma, Samantha          16 TERA-PC                53.85      55.35 WSCT   
       26.90    55.35                                                      
  5 Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA                55.93      55.41 WSCT   
       26.91    55.41                                                      
  6 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC                 57.41      55.90 WSCT   
       27.52    55.90                                                      
  7 Perri, Carly              16 NOVA-CA                57.15      56.00 WSCT   
       27.35    56.00                                                      
  8 Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA                58.02      56.45 WSCT   
       27.53    56.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frederick, Madison        16 TMEC-CA                56.94      56.82 WSCT   
       27.98    56.82                                                      
 10 Parker, Annalisa          17 PLS-PC                 56.41      57.00 WSCT   
       27.99    57.00                                                      
 11 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA                57.94      57.13 WSCT   
       28.07    57.13                                                      
 12 Panopio, Kaitlyn Paige    12 TOC-PC               1:08.44L     57.26 WSCT   
       27.93    57.26                                                      
 13 Truex, Kennedy            17 PLS-PC                 58.09      57.44 WSCT   
       27.63    57.44                                                      
 14 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA                57.97      57.45 WSCT   
       27.46    57.45                                                      
 15 Eastin, Emily             16 SCAL-CA                53.88      57.53 WSCT   
       28.18    57.53                                                      
 16 Okubo, Sydney             15 AZOT-CA              1:08.11L     57.56 WSCT   
       27.80    57.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Chloe              13 UN-05-SN               57.58      57.68 WSCT   
       28.13    57.68                                                      
 18 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC                 57.13      57.75 WSCT   
       27.96    57.75                                                      
 19 Reynolds, Sophia          16 TERA-PC                58.26      57.92 WSCT   
       27.74    57.92                                                      
 20 Longfellow, Emily         16 RST-CA                 56.79      58.04 WSCT   
       27.93    58.04                                                      
 21 Kuznetsova, Liza          17 PATH-CA                57.13      58.06 WSCT   
       28.33    58.06                                                      
 22 Hwang, Jami               15 NOVA-CA                58.00      58.13 WSCT   
       27.85    58.13                                                      
 23 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA                57.85      58.15 WSCT   
       28.07    58.15                                                      
 24 Chopp, Abby               17 CSSC-CA                57.82      58.18 WSCT   
       28.46    58.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Karkoska, Kasey           14 NOVA-CA              1:08.48L     58.25 WSCT   
       28.48    58.25                                                      
 26 Libang, Gabbie            17 CSSC-CA                58.08      58.28 WSCT   
       28.05    58.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Otazu, Summer             16 ROSE-CA                56.57      58.30 WSCT   
       28.10    58.30                                                      
 27 Trieu, Emily              13 RST-CA               1:07.78L     58.30 WSCT   
       28.12    58.30                                                      
 29 Rouse, Sydney             14 GWSC-CA              1:09.57L     58.32 WSCT   
       28.27    58.32                                                      
 30 Fox, Juliana              14 PS-SI                  57.92      58.36 WSCT   
       28.49    58.36                                                      
 31 Klinger, Allie            16 TERA-PC                59.95      58.45 WSCT   
       28.54    58.45                                                      
 32 Laster, Susannah          14 ROSE-CA                57.30      58.51 WSB    
       28.30    58.51                                                      
 33 D'Arcy, Autumn            14 PST-CA               1:07.40L     58.60 WSB    
       28.50    58.60                                                      
 34 Schuette, Sydney          18 PS-SI                  59.39      58.64 WSB    
       28.99    58.64                                                      
 35 Moore, Emily              16 TMEC-CA              1:08.64L     58.68 WSB    
       28.10    58.68                                                      
 36 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA               1:08.63L     58.70 WSB    
       28.33    58.70                                                      
 37 Doyle, Kathryn            15 CITI-CA                58.16      58.78 WSB    
       28.77    58.78                                                      
 38 Middleton, Tara           16 WCAB-PC                58.16      58.80 WSB    
       28.28    58.80                                                      
 39 Kirshner, Victoria        15 CANY-CA              1:07.17L     58.88 WSB    
       28.75    58.88                                                      
 40 Woods, Mary               17 PLS-PC               1:08.92L     58.99 WSB    
       28.71    58.99                                                      
 41 Chung, Emily              16 TORR-CA                58.21      59.05 WSB    
       29.17    59.05                                                      
 42 Quach, Sara               17 GWSC-CA                58.32      59.16 WSB    
       28.58    59.16                                                      
 43 Hazan, Reese              13 SAND-CA              1:09.34L     59.24 WSB    
       28.77    59.24                                                      
 44 Thomas, Katelyn           14 STAR-CA              1:08.22L     59.25 WSB    
       29.29    59.25                                                      
 45 Wagner, Katherine         17 ROSE-CA                57.10      59.26 WSB    
       28.42    59.26                                                      
 46 Maarse, Gabriela          15 ROSE-CA                57.92      59.28 WSB    
       28.88    59.28                                                      
 47 Campbell, Christina       16 PASA-CA              1:07.05L     59.45 WSB    
       29.37    59.45                                                      
 48 Gebhart, Mandy            15 BCH-CA               1:09.47L     59.48 WSB    
       29.21    59.48                                                      
 49 Blasing, Katie            18 UN-03-CA             1:07.15L     59.49 WSB    
       29.03    59.49                                                      
 50 Liu, Samantha             17 BREA-CA                58.30      59.60 WSB    
       28.80    59.60                                                      
 51 Calayag, Kiara            17 VS-PC                  58.26      59.70 WSB    
       28.96    59.70                                                      
 51 Pearson, Samantha         13 AZOT-CA              1:09.03L     59.70 WSB    
       28.84    59.70                                                      
 53 Barnhill, Katie           16 TORR-CA              1:08.57L     59.77 WSB    
       29.26    59.77                                                      
 54 Ivey, Brooke              17 BCH-CA                 59.97      59.83 WSB    
       28.84    59.83                                                      
 55 Goodbar, Emily            17 TNT-CC                 58.69    1:00.06 WSB    
       28.98  1:00.06                                                      
 56 Wong, Kaila               15 CANY-CA                59.41    1:00.07 WSB    
       29.58  1:00.07                                                      
 57 Leung, Man Wing Elsa      16 PASA-CA              1:06.79L   1:00.08 WSB    
       29.39  1:00.08                                                      
 58 Morris, Samantha          16 PS-SI                  58.32    1:00.39        
       29.29  1:00.39                                                      
 59 Crisera, Alexandra        13 CITI-CA              1:09.25L   1:00.59        
       29.69  1:00.59                                                      
 60 Hayes, Brooke             16 ORCA-CA                58.94    1:00.67        
       28.74  1:00.67                                                      
 61 Wang, Yida                17 RPAC-CA              1:09.59L   1:00.79        
       29.85  1:00.79                                                      
 62 Lo, Theresa               17 CAA-CA               1:09.75L   1:01.19        
       29.75  1:01.19                                                      
 63 Toetter, Micah            16 PS-SI                1:07.39L   1:01.64        
       30.27  1:01.64                                                      
 64 Reilly, Georgia           17 PS-SI                  55.97    1:01.70        
       30.14  1:01.70                                                      
 65 Martin, Michelle          15 RPAC-CA                59.85    1:01.71        
       29.76  1:01.71                                                      
 66 Koh, Zephy                13 ROSE-CA              1:08.82L   1:01.74        
       30.14  1:01.74                                                      
 -- Popp, Meagan              17 NOVA-CA                58.45         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Mckenzie           15 CAST-SI              1:08.41L        DQ        
 -- Ryan, Caitlin             15 CLSS-CA              1:07.80L        DQ        
 -- Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA                56.60         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:55.41  12/18/2010 Melanie Klaren, Mission Viejo              
                1:56.39  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:58.09  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:06.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:09.29  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA               2:00.01    1:57.58 JRN    
       28.13    58.27  1:28.27  1:57.58                                    
  2 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC               2:00.15    1:58.25 WSCT   
       28.11    58.07  1:28.17  1:58.25                                    
  3 Moseley, Constanze        16 RA-CC                2:00.32    1:59.36 WSCT   
       28.34    58.32  1:28.42  1:59.36                                    
  4 Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA              2:00.81    1:59.61 WSCT   
       28.34    58.46  1:29.18  1:59.61                                    
  5 Laughlin, Solie           17 BUEN-CA              2:01.00    1:59.68 WSCT   
       28.57    58.94  1:29.65  1:59.68                                    
  6 Coloma, Samantha          16 TERA-PC              2:00.85    2:00.06 WSCT   
       28.37    58.45  1:29.27  2:00.06                                    
  7 Okubo, Sydney             15 AZOT-CA              2:03.91    2:04.96 WSCT   
       29.35  1:00.76  1:33.16  2:04.96                                    
  8 Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA              2:03.12    2:06.27 WSB    
       28.90  1:00.65  1:33.64  2:06.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Parker, Annalisa          17 PLS-PC               2:04.05    2:02.71 WSCT   
       28.70    59.30  1:30.84  2:02.71                                    
 10 Caverly, Gillian          14 TSM-CA               2:04.92    2:03.42 WSCT   
       30.06  1:01.08  1:32.41  2:03.42                                    
 11 Laster, Susannah          14 ROSE-CA              2:05.20    2:04.02 WSCT   
       28.90  1:00.19  1:32.72  2:04.02                                    
 12 Karkoska, Kasey           14 NOVA-CA              2:04.27    2:04.13 WSCT   
       29.47  1:00.66  1:32.80  2:04.13                                    
 13 Frederick, Madison        16 TMEC-CA              2:04.41    2:05.91 WSCT   
       28.08    58.16  1:32.90  2:05.91                                    
 14 Fox, Juliana              14 PS-SI                2:04.75    2:07.04 WSB    
       30.15  1:02.30  1:35.23  2:07.04                                    
 15 Campbell, Christina       16 PASA-CA              2:05.20    2:07.23 WSB    
       30.32  1:02.24  1:34.34  2:07.23                                    
 16 Toetter, Micah            16 PS-SI                2:04.91    2:07.57 WSB    
       31.06  1:03.28  1:36.03  2:07.57                                    
C - Final
 17 MacDougall, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              2:05.62    2:02.74 WSCT   
       29.03    59.88  1:31.66  2:02.74                                    
 18 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA              2:06.15    2:03.90 WSCT   
       29.03  1:00.69  1:32.64  2:03.90                                    
 19 Trieu, Emily              13 RST-CA               2:05.27    2:04.45 WSCT   
       29.44  1:00.69  1:32.61  2:04.45                                    
 20 Nowaski, Danielle         14 CAST-SI              2:06.14    2:04.90 WSCT   
       29.70  1:01.52  1:33.64  2:04.90                                    
 21 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA              2:06.18    2:05.22 WSCT   
       30.55  1:02.66  1:33.72  2:05.22                                    
 22 Brereton, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              2:05.63    2:05.43 WSCT   
       30.18  1:01.97  1:34.00  2:05.43                                    
 23 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA              2:06.49    2:06.63 WSB    
       30.24  1:02.26  1:34.88  2:06.63                                    
 24 Morris, Samantha          16 PS-SI                2:06.46    2:07.28 WSB    
       30.24  1:02.72  1:35.35  2:07.28                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:55.41  12/18/2010 Melanie Klaren, Mission Viejo              
                1:56.39  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:58.09  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:06.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:09.29  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA               1:55.24    2:00.01 WSCT   
       28.43    58.71  1:29.33  2:00.01                                    
  2 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC               2:03.38    2:00.15 WSCT   
       28.53    59.02  1:30.00  2:00.15                                    
  3 Moseley, Constanze        16 RA-CC                2:03.15    2:00.32 WSCT   
       29.26    59.55  1:29.61  2:00.32                                    
  4 Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA              2:00.39    2:00.81 WSCT   
       28.49    58.90  1:30.03  2:00.81                                    
  5 Coloma, Samantha          16 TERA-PC              1:58.11    2:00.85 WSCT   
       28.73  1:00.24  1:30.89  2:00.85                                    
  6 Laughlin, Solie           17 BUEN-CA              2:00.49    2:01.00 WSCT   
       28.79    59.22  1:30.53  2:01.00                                    
  7 Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA              2:00.02    2:03.12 WSCT   
       29.04    59.71  1:31.07  2:03.12                                    
  8 Okubo, Sydney             15 AZOT-CA              2:24.48L   2:03.91 WSCT   
       28.63  1:00.07  1:31.97  2:03.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spitser, Riley            20 UN-23-SC             2:26.15L   2:04.05 WSCT   
       29.46  1:00.96  1:33.11  2:04.05                                    
  9 Parker, Annalisa          17 PLS-PC               2:06.10    2:04.05 WSCT   
       29.20    59.98  1:31.82  2:04.05                                    
 11 Karkoska, Kasey           14 NOVA-CA              2:26.46L   2:04.27 WSCT   
       29.49  1:00.43  1:32.27  2:04.27                                    
 12 Frederick, Madison        16 TMEC-CA              2:02.87    2:04.41 WSCT   
       29.10  1:00.53  1:32.74  2:04.41                                    
 13 Fox, Juliana              14 PS-SI                2:02.98    2:04.75 WSCT   
       28.87  1:00.15  1:32.13  2:04.75                                    
 14 Toetter, Micah            16 PS-SI                2:23.95L   2:04.91 WSCT   
       30.26  1:01.87  1:33.28  2:04.91                                    
 15 Caverly, Gillian          14 TSM-CA               2:05.10    2:04.92 WSCT   
       30.15  1:01.68  1:33.61  2:04.92                                    
 16 Laster, Susannah          14 ROSE-CA              2:03.18    2:05.20 WSCT   
       29.19  1:00.81  1:33.23  2:05.20                                    
 16 Campbell, Christina       16 PASA-CA              2:22.86L   2:05.20 WSCT   
       30.12  1:01.96  1:33.69  2:05.20                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Trieu, Emily              13 RST-CA               2:24.47L   2:05.27 WSCT   
       29.59  1:00.96  1:33.11  2:05.27                                    
 19 MacDougall, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              2:05.32    2:05.62 WSCT   
       29.52  1:01.21  1:33.55  2:05.62                                    
 20 Brereton, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              2:25.90L   2:05.63 WSCT   
       30.42  1:02.20  1:33.94  2:05.63                                    
 21 Nowaski, Danielle         14 CAST-SI              2:24.08L   2:06.14 WSCT   
       30.52  1:02.27  1:34.28  2:06.14                                    
 22 Barry, Camryn             15 NOVA-CA              2:06.09    2:06.15 WSCT   
       29.23  1:01.38  1:33.96  2:06.15                                    
 23 England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA              2:04.13    2:06.18 WSCT   
       29.65  1:01.47  1:34.04  2:06.18                                    
 24 Gebhart, Mandy            15 BCH-CA               2:05.50    2:06.41 WSB    
       29.50  1:01.46  1:34.01  2:06.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morris, Samantha          16 PS-SI                2:26.35L   2:06.46 WSB    
       29.94  1:01.56  1:34.37  2:06.46                                    
 26 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA              2:27.49L   2:06.49 WSB    
       30.43  1:02.66  1:34.70  2:06.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Truex, Kennedy            17 PLS-PC               2:06.71    2:06.68 WSB    
       29.38  1:00.60  1:33.06  2:06.68                                    
 28 Umbay, Deanne             15 CSSC-CA              2:24.77L   2:06.89 WSB    
       30.24  1:02.38  1:35.12  2:06.89                                    
 29 Hwang, Jami               15 NOVA-CA              2:06.25    2:07.20 WSB    
       28.97  1:01.29  1:34.60  2:07.20                                    
 30 Siebmann, Grace           14 SAND-CA              2:07.05    2:07.75 WSB    
       29.94  1:02.20  1:35.63  2:07.75                                    
 31 Barnhill, Katie           16 TORR-CA              2:03.87    2:07.91 WSB    
       29.91  1:01.92  1:35.09  2:07.91                                    
 32 Kuznetsova, Liza          17 PATH-CA              1:59.36    2:07.93 WSB    
       30.04  1:02.37  1:35.56  2:07.93                                    
 33 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      15 ROSE-CA              2:26.80L   2:08.08 WSB    
       29.87  1:01.73  1:34.60  2:08.08                                    
 34 Pearson, Samantha         13 AZOT-CA              2:25.45L   2:08.40 WSB    
       29.70  1:01.73  1:35.17  2:08.40                                    
 35 Otazu, Summer             16 ROSE-CA              2:05.50    2:08.43 WSB    
       29.63  1:01.70  1:34.61  2:08.43                                    
 36 Proctor, Sarah            15 CLSS-CA              2:26.67L   2:08.51 WSB    
       30.96  1:03.47  1:36.16  2:08.51                                    
 37 Panopio, Kaitlyn Paige    12 TOC-PC               2:08.03    2:08.79 WSB    
       30.42  1:02.67  1:36.17  2:08.79                                    
 38 D'Arcy, Autumn            14 PST-CA               2:27.22L   2:08.91 WSB    
       29.07  1:01.28  1:34.77  2:08.91                                    
 39 Hughes, Sabrina           17 PS-SI                2:07.47    2:08.95 WSB    
       30.54  1:02.43  1:35.26  2:08.95                                    
 40 Leung, Man Wing Elsa      16 PASA-CA              2:26.46L   2:09.30        
       30.41  1:02.99  1:36.56  2:09.30                                    
 41 Crisera, Alexandra        13 CITI-CA              2:27.14L   2:09.58        
       30.47  1:02.54  1:36.21  2:09.58                                    
 42 Reynolds, Sophia          16 TERA-PC              2:05.19    2:09.63        
       29.94  1:01.90  1:35.41  2:09.63                                    
 43 Lo, Theresa               17 CAA-CA               2:26.51L   2:09.66        
       30.74  1:02.76  1:35.89  2:09.66                                    
 44 Longfellow, Emily         16 RST-CA               2:09.11    2:09.74        
       29.89  1:02.36  1:35.87  2:09.74                                    
 45 Reuter, Tina              14 DART-SN              2:05.20    2:09.81        
       30.69  1:02.82  1:36.05  2:09.81                                    
 46 Koh, Zephy                13 ROSE-CA              2:08.78    2:10.57        
       30.74  1:04.16  1:37.22  2:10.57                                    
 47 Calayag, Kiara            17 VS-PC                2:26.75L   2:11.02        
       30.12  1:02.74  1:37.22  2:11.02                                    
 48 Blasing, Katie            18 UN-03-CA             2:25.88L   2:11.26        
       30.33  1:03.18  1:37.56  2:11.26                                    
 49 Chung, Emily              16 TORR-CA              2:07.74    2:11.43        
       31.33  1:03.65  1:37.60  2:11.43                                    
 50 Topp, Dakota              13 CCA-SN               2:08.10    2:11.57        
       30.01  1:02.83  1:37.57  2:11.57                                    
 51 McCarthy, Khloe           17 TNT-CC               2:27.72L   2:13.40        
       30.89  1:05.15  1:39.60  2:13.40                                    
 52 Fecarotta, Kristi         17 NOVA-CA              2:08.96    2:13.94        
       31.37  1:04.79  1:39.54  2:13.94                                    
 -- Libang, Gabbie            17 CSSC-CA              2:05.08         DQ        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, TERA-PC                     
                1:01.29  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:03.09  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:07.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:08.49  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lloyd, Jenna              16 BREA-CA                   NT    1:05.55 WSCT   
       30.96  1:05.55                                                      
  2 Lin, Nicole               15 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:07.21 WSCT   
       31.19  1:07.21                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                1:01.29  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:03.09  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:07.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:08.49  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA              1:02.62    1:01.82 JRN    
       29.64  1:01.82                                                      
  2 Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA              1:02.32    1:02.32 JRN    
       29.42  1:02.32                                                      
  3 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA               1:04.08    1:02.88 JRN    
       29.64  1:02.88                                                      
  4 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC              1:03.85    1:03.49 WSCT   
       30.00  1:03.49                                                      
  5 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC               1:05.00    1:03.89 WSCT   
       30.01  1:03.89                                                      
  6 Proctor, Nicola           16 PST-CA               1:05.14    1:05.27 WSCT   
       30.51  1:05.27                                                      
  7 Herrill, Kate             17 ROSE-CA              1:05.37    1:05.99 WSCT   
       30.97  1:05.99                                                      
  8 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA              1:05.03    1:07.33 WSCT   
       30.71  1:07.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Renken, Cailey            15 CLSS-CA              1:05.96    1:05.16 WSCT   
       30.53  1:05.16                                                      
 10 Wong, Kaila               15 CANY-CA              1:05.50    1:05.20 WSCT   
       30.33  1:05.20                                                      
 11 Davis, Lauren             17 TNT-CC               1:06.05    1:05.34 WSCT   
       31.32  1:05.34                                                      
 12 Blaauw, Hayley            17 CSSC-CA              1:05.48    1:05.48 WSCT   
       30.91  1:05.48                                                      
 13 Lynch, Taylor             16 CAST-SI              1:06.18    1:05.85 WSCT   
       31.00  1:05.85                                                      
 14 Lloyd, Jenna              16 BREA-CA              1:06.29    1:05.91 WSCT   
       31.00  1:05.91                                                      
 15 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              1:05.73    1:06.57 WSCT   
       31.55  1:06.57                                                      
 16 Wood, Lauren              18 TMEC-CA              1:06.20    1:06.83 WSCT   
       31.66  1:06.83                                                      
C - Final
 17 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC               1:06.84    1:05.31 WSCT   
       31.09  1:05.31                                                      
 18 Honng, Emily              15 BREA-CA              1:06.95    1:06.53 WSCT   
       31.53  1:06.53                                                      
 19 Lin, Nicole               15 AZOT-CA              1:06.29    1:06.61 WSCT   
       30.75  1:06.61                                                      
 20 Davis, Jacqueline         14 PLS-PC               1:06.90    1:06.73 WSCT   
       31.78  1:06.73                                                      
 21 Quach, Fion               15 SEAL-CA              1:06.83    1:06.78 WSCT   
       31.75  1:06.78                                                      
 22 Skinner, Ryane            16 PLS-PC               1:06.38    1:06.80 WSCT   
       31.39  1:06.80                                                      
 23 Witkay, Kelsey            16 WCAB-PC              1:06.70    1:07.31 WSCT   
       31.78  1:07.31                                                      
 24 DuPuis, Savannah          16 AZOT-CA              1:06.98    1:09.42        
       32.16  1:09.42                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:00.22    3/1/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                1:01.29  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:03.09  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:07.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:08.49  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA              1:04.79    1:02.32 JRN    
       29.56  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA              1:01.75    1:02.62 JRN    
       30.02  1:02.62                                                      
  3 Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA              1:01.17    1:03.49 WSCT   
       29.40  1:03.49                                                      
  4 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC              1:03.22    1:03.85 WSCT   
       30.34  1:03.85                                                      
  5 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA               1:02.91    1:04.08 WSCT   
       30.39  1:04.08                                                      
  6 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA              1:06.17    1:04.94 WSCT   
       30.83  1:04.94                                                      
  7 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC               1:04.62    1:05.00 WSCT   
       30.67  1:05.00                                                      
  8 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA              1:07.37    1:05.03 WSCT   
       30.12  1:05.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Proctor, Nicola           16 PST-CA               1:05.74    1:05.14 WSCT   
       30.35  1:05.14                                                      
 10 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       15 CANY-CA              1:04.56    1:05.26 WSCT   
       30.55  1:05.26                                                      
 11 Herrill, Kate             17 ROSE-CA              1:02.19    1:05.37 WSCT   
       30.66  1:05.37                                                      
 12 Blaauw, Hayley            17 CSSC-CA              1:07.02    1:05.48 WSCT   
       31.38  1:05.48                                                      
 13 Wong, Kaila               15 CANY-CA              1:06.81    1:05.50 WSCT   
       30.48  1:05.50                                                      
 14 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              1:05.89    1:05.73 WSCT   
       31.04  1:05.73                                                      
 15 Renken, Cailey            15 CLSS-CA              1:16.03L   1:05.96 WSCT   
       31.03  1:05.96                                                      
 16 Davis, Lauren             17 TNT-CC               1:05.88    1:06.05 WSCT   
       31.55  1:06.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lynch, Taylor             16 CAST-SI              1:06.69    1:06.18 WSCT   
       31.38  1:06.18                                                      
 18 Wood, Lauren              18 TMEC-CA              1:05.18    1:06.20 WSCT   
       31.71  1:06.20                                                      
 19 Lloyd, Jenna              16 BREA-CA              1:07.28    1:06.29 WSCT   
       31.09  1:06.29                                                      
 20 Lin, Nicole               15 AZOT-CA              1:06.85   J1:06.29 WSCT   
       31.02  1:06.29                                                      
 21 Skinner, Ryane            16 PLS-PC               1:04.82    1:06.38 WSCT   
       31.14  1:06.38                                                      
 22 MacDougall, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              1:04.15    1:06.58 WSCT   
       31.18  1:06.58                                                      
 23 Witkay, Kelsey            16 WCAB-PC              1:07.15    1:06.70 WSCT   
       31.52  1:06.70                                                      
 24 Quach, Fion               15 SEAL-CA              1:07.04    1:06.83 WSCT   
       31.18  1:06.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC               1:07.97    1:06.84 WSCT   
       31.63  1:06.84                                                      
 26 Davis, Jacqueline         14 PLS-PC               1:06.31    1:06.90 WSCT   
       31.84  1:06.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Honng, Emily              15 BREA-CA              1:06.43    1:06.95 WSCT   
       31.61  1:06.95                                                      
 28 DuPuis, Savannah          16 AZOT-CA              1:07.11    1:06.98 WSCT   
       31.45  1:06.98                                                      
 29 Chung, Eva                17 PLS-PC               1:04.92    1:07.16 WSCT   
       31.70  1:07.16                                                      
 30 Lee, Kate                 14 NOVA-CA              1:05.70    1:07.18 WSCT   
       31.36  1:07.18                                                      
 31 Gray, Dominique           16 AZOT-CA              1:07.33    1:07.27 WSCT   
       31.86  1:07.27                                                      
 32 D'Arcy, Summer            17 PST-CA               1:07.12    1:07.29 WSCT   
       31.55  1:07.29                                                      
 33 Hanley, Alexa             17 WCAB-PC              1:06.78    1:07.31 WSCT   
       31.74  1:07.31                                                      
 34 McCormack, Lauren         12 TOC-PC               1:18.37L   1:07.49 WSB    
       31.84  1:07.49                                                      
 34 Wang, Lena                12 KYSC-PC              1:16.48L   1:07.49 WSB    
       31.74  1:07.49                                                      
 36 Nguyen, An                17 PS-SI                1:05.98    1:07.60 WSB    
       31.93  1:07.60                                                      
 37 Lukawski, Audrey          13 KYSC-PC              1:18.00L   1:07.66 WSB    
       31.86  1:07.66                                                      
 38 Thompson, Sarah           18 UN-14-CA             1:07.14    1:07.76 WSB    
       31.86  1:07.76                                                      
 38 Umbay, Deanne             15 CSSC-CA              1:18.14L   1:07.76 WSB    
       32.49  1:07.76                                                      
 38 Sanchez, McKayla          14 TMEC-CA              1:18.12L   1:07.76 WSB    
       31.99  1:07.76                                                      
 41 Poor, Amanda              14 SEAL-CA              1:17.71L   1:07.87 WSB    
       31.98  1:07.87                                                      
 42 Fornoles, Amber           14 PLS-PC               1:17.86L   1:07.96 WSB    
       32.22  1:07.96                                                      
 43 Feick, Amelia             16 CAA-CA               1:06.15    1:08.11 WSB    
       32.94  1:08.11                                                      
 44 Grotzinger, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              1:06.84    1:08.15 WSB    
       32.44  1:08.15                                                      
 45 McNall, Samantha          14 GWSC-CA              1:07.06    1:08.20 WSB    
       31.75  1:08.20                                                      
 46 Basham, Jacqueline        15 CAA-CA               1:05.26    1:08.43 WSB    
       32.31  1:08.43                                                      
 47 Chopp, Abby               17 CSSC-CA              1:18.28L   1:08.47 WSB    
       32.49  1:08.47                                                      
 48 Radell, Ainsley           14 WCAB-PC              1:19.18L   1:08.60        
       32.10  1:08.60                                                      
 49 Wang, Yida                17 RPAC-CA              1:07.19    1:08.61        
       32.26  1:08.61                                                      
 50 Baker, Emily              14 MVN-CA               1:18.38L   1:08.62        
       31.98  1:08.62                                                      
 50 Kaleta, Victoria          16 PLS-PC               1:17.30L   1:08.62        
       31.95  1:08.62                                                      
 52 Liu, Sasha                14 TERA-PC              1:08.39    1:08.64        
       32.50  1:08.64                                                      
 53 Sanchez, Jenna            13 PST-CA               1:17.04L   1:08.77        
       32.35  1:08.77                                                      
 54 Maarse, Gabriela          15 ROSE-CA              1:06.07    1:09.02        
       32.70  1:09.02                                                      
 55 Ngo, Christina            18 TORR-CA              1:06.76    1:09.05        
       32.66  1:09.05                                                      
 56 Ta, Tammy                 15 SPS-CA               1:18.13L   1:09.07        
       32.98  1:09.07                                                      
 57 Magalong, Isabella        15 LKWD-CA              1:07.29    1:09.09        
       32.71  1:09.09                                                      
 58 Farrow, Hannah            14 RIPT-CA              1:06.64    1:09.13        
       32.46  1:09.13                                                      
 59 Odgers, Isabelle          14 NOVA-CA              1:18.21L   1:09.19        
       33.10  1:09.19                                                      
 60 Luu, Evelyn               15 PAC-SI               1:17.24L   1:09.40        
       32.37  1:09.40                                                      
 61 Timmerman, Leah           15 WEST-CA              1:07.19    1:09.46        
       32.67  1:09.46                                                      
 62 Birau, Timea              14 VISN-CA              1:18.30L   1:09.56        
       33.03  1:09.56                                                      
 63 Loya, Amanda              19 LKWD-CA              1:17.99L   1:09.74        
       32.86  1:09.74                                                      
 64 Andrade, Shelby           17 PST-CA               1:06.82    1:09.77        
       32.96  1:09.77                                                      
 65 Fox, Rachel               17 MESA-CA              1:18.00L   1:10.00        
       32.91  1:10.00                                                      
 66 Such, Kristen             17 CLSS-CA              1:08.18    1:10.03        
       32.89  1:10.03                                                      
 67 Melara, Alexa             15 RST-CA               1:17.49L   1:10.37        
       32.38  1:10.37                                                      
 68 Renken, Jillian           13 CLSS-CA              1:17.76L   1:10.80        
       33.57  1:10.80                                                      
 69 Bowman, Jenna             16 AZOT-CA              1:06.85    1:12.42        
       33.83  1:12.42                                                      
 -- Ridenour, Megan           13 TNT-CC               1:18.22L        DQ        
       32.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Deleske, Nora             15 GWSC-CA              1:02.83         DQ        
 -- Witting, Juliana          13 JCCW-CA              1:06.97         DQ        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                2:12.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                2:15.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:25.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:28.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA              2:16.72    2:15.14 JRN    
       30.88  1:04.90  1:39.69  2:15.14                                    
  2 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC              2:17.58    2:15.23 JRN    
       30.74  1:04.53  1:39.63  2:15.23                                    
  3 Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA              2:19.12    2:17.59 WSCT   
       31.24  1:05.70  1:41.43  2:17.59                                    
  4 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA              2:19.32    2:18.66 WSCT   
       31.09  1:05.60  1:41.67  2:18.66                                    
  5 Davis, Lauren             17 TNT-CC               2:19.95    2:19.90 WSCT   
       32.04  1:06.84  1:42.72  2:19.90                                    
  6 Blaauw, Hayley            17 CSSC-CA              2:21.88    2:20.43 WSCT   
       32.18  1:07.98  1:44.03  2:20.43                                    
  7 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA              2:21.91    2:21.55 WSCT   
       32.84  1:08.57  1:44.97  2:21.55                                    
  8 Wang, Lena                12 KYSC-PC              2:21.79    2:24.38 WSCT   
       32.00  1:08.16  1:46.02  2:24.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA               2:22.95    2:19.16 WSCT   
       31.58  1:07.19  1:43.08  2:19.16                                    
 10 Wood, Lauren              18 TMEC-CA              2:23.00    2:20.70 WSCT   
       31.84  1:07.31  1:43.89  2:20.70                                    
 11 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              2:22.15    2:21.11 WSCT   
       32.38  1:07.88  1:43.98  2:21.11                                    
 12 Jochner, Madeline         16 TERA-PC              2:22.72    2:21.39 WSCT   
       32.74  1:08.16  1:44.45  2:21.39                                    
 13 Renken, Cailey            15 CLSS-CA              2:24.51    2:22.15 WSCT   
       31.72  1:07.53  1:44.28  2:22.15                                    
 14 Lloyd, Jenna              16 BREA-CA              2:23.22    2:22.82 WSCT   
       32.15  1:07.83  1:44.85  2:22.82                                    
 15 Sprague, Delaney          16 WCAB-PC              2:22.52    2:23.73 WSCT   
       32.71  1:09.13  1:46.12  2:23.73                                    
 16 Lynch, Taylor             16 CAST-SI              2:23.74    2:26.02 WSB    
       32.74  1:09.37  1:47.07  2:26.02                                    
C - Final
 17 Feick, Amelia             16 CAA-CA               2:24.67    2:21.64 WSCT   
       32.63  1:08.60  1:44.73  2:21.64                                    
 18 Chung, Eva                17 PLS-PC               2:24.94    2:22.32 WSCT   
       32.08  1:07.62  1:44.56  2:22.32                                    
 19 Honng, Emily              15 BREA-CA              2:25.32    2:22.99 WSCT   
       31.92  1:08.03  1:45.32  2:22.99                                    
 20 Lukawski, Audrey          13 KYSC-PC              2:24.70    2:23.89 WSCT   
       32.36  1:08.62  1:45.36  2:23.89                                    
 21 Gray, Dominique           16 AZOT-CA              2:24.70    2:24.05 WSCT   
       32.76  1:09.06  1:46.26  2:24.05                                    
 22 Lee, Kate                 14 NOVA-CA              2:25.07    2:24.21 WSCT   
       31.61  1:07.81  1:45.60  2:24.21                                    
 23 Davis, Jacqueline         14 PLS-PC               2:24.70    2:24.50 WSCT   
       32.36  1:09.02  1:46.43  2:24.50                                    
 24 Fornoles, Amber           14 PLS-PC               2:24.89    2:26.70 WSB    
       32.85  1:09.80  1:47.31  2:26.70                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   2:09.66   2/26/2009 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins                   
                2:12.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                2:15.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:25.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:28.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA              2:17.45    2:16.72 WSCT   
       31.08  1:05.45  1:40.51  2:16.72                                    
  2 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC              2:15.72    2:17.58 WSCT   
       30.90  1:05.42  1:41.66  2:17.58                                    
  3 Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA              2:19.50    2:19.12 WSCT   
       31.61  1:06.25  1:42.88  2:19.12                                    
  4 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA              2:18.63    2:19.32 WSCT   
       31.39  1:06.39  1:42.33  2:19.32                                    
  5 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       15 CANY-CA              2:17.78    2:19.83 WSCT   
       31.45  1:06.67  1:42.71  2:19.83                                    
  6 Davis, Lauren             17 TNT-CC               2:21.96    2:19.95 WSCT   
       32.45  1:07.52  1:43.34  2:19.95                                    
  7 Wang, Lena                12 KYSC-PC              2:23.88    2:21.79 WSCT   
       32.01  1:07.87  1:44.64  2:21.79                                    
  8 Blaauw, Hayley            17 CSSC-CA              2:45.85L   2:21.88 WSCT   
       32.59  1:08.59  1:44.92  2:21.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA              2:46.76L   2:21.91 WSCT   
       32.69  1:08.53  1:45.27  2:21.91                                    
 10 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              2:21.69    2:22.15 WSCT   
       31.94  1:07.74  1:44.56  2:22.15                                    
 11 Sprague, Delaney          16 WCAB-PC              2:48.47L   2:22.52 WSCT   
       33.08  1:09.22  1:45.72  2:22.52                                    
 12 Jochner, Madeline         16 TERA-PC              2:23.15    2:22.72 WSCT   
       32.46  1:07.89  1:45.22  2:22.72                                    
 13 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA               2:23.11    2:22.95 WSCT   
       32.31  1:08.34  1:45.51  2:22.95                                    
 14 Wood, Lauren              18 TMEC-CA              2:18.11    2:23.00 WSCT   
       32.33  1:08.52  1:45.49  2:23.00                                    
 15 Lloyd, Jenna              16 BREA-CA              2:21.96    2:23.22 WSCT   
       31.87  1:07.60  1:44.55  2:23.22                                    
 16 Lynch, Taylor             16 CAST-SI              2:22.45    2:23.74 WSCT   
       32.38  1:08.69  1:45.83  2:23.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Renken, Cailey            15 CLSS-CA              2:46.36L   2:24.51 WSCT   
       31.93  1:08.47  1:45.85  2:24.51                                    
 18 Feick, Amelia             16 CAA-CA               2:20.98    2:24.67 WSCT   
       33.33  1:09.61  1:47.00  2:24.67                                    
 19 Davis, Jacqueline         14 PLS-PC               2:24.62    2:24.70 WSCT   
       32.30  1:08.79  1:46.49  2:24.70                                    
 19 Lukawski, Audrey          13 KYSC-PC              2:47.49L   2:24.70 WSCT   
       33.01  1:09.25  1:46.69  2:24.70                                    
 19 Gray, Dominique           16 AZOT-CA              2:20.24    2:24.70 WSCT   
       32.68  1:09.05  1:46.54  2:24.70                                    
 22 Fornoles, Amber           14 PLS-PC               2:24.64    2:24.89 WSCT   
       32.42  1:08.79  1:46.38  2:24.89                                    
 23 Chung, Eva                17 PLS-PC               2:19.70    2:24.94 WSCT   
       32.98  1:09.60  1:47.00  2:24.94                                    
 24 Lee, Kate                 14 NOVA-CA              2:23.16    2:25.07 WSCT   
       32.00  1:08.38  1:46.76  2:25.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Honng, Emily              15 BREA-CA              2:24.23    2:25.32 WSB    
       33.17  1:09.81  1:47.63  2:25.32                                    
 26 Proctor, Nicola           16 PST-CA               2:22.64    2:25.47 WSB    
       31.75  1:08.40  1:46.22  2:25.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 D'Arcy, Summer            17 PST-CA               2:45.88L   2:25.71 WSB    
       32.77  1:09.46  1:47.30  2:25.71                                    
 28 Odgers, Isabelle          14 NOVA-CA              2:42.55L   2:26.23 WSB    
       32.58  1:09.42  1:47.86  2:26.23                                    
 29 Witkay, Kelsey            16 WCAB-PC              2:47.57L   2:26.37 WSB    
       32.68  1:09.52  1:47.45  2:26.37                                    
 30 Magalong, Isabella        15 LKWD-CA              2:27.13    2:26.41 WSB    
       33.32  1:10.09  1:48.08  2:26.41                                    
 31 Such, Kristen             17 CLSS-CA              2:46.29L   2:26.79 WSB    
       33.21  1:10.17  1:48.28  2:26.79                                    
 32 Basham, Jacqueline        15 CAA-CA               2:23.61    2:26.95 WSB    
       33.85  1:10.76  1:48.78  2:26.95                                    
 33 Quach, Fion               15 SEAL-CA              2:45.01L   2:27.11 WSB    
       33.79  1:11.29  1:49.20  2:27.11                                    
 34 Andarza, Maye             15 AZOT-CA              2:47.42L   2:27.26 WSB    
       33.08  1:09.98  1:48.46  2:27.26                                    
 35 McCormack, Lauren         12 TOC-PC               2:49.18L   2:27.40 WSB    
       32.56  1:10.60  1:48.13  2:27.40                                    
 36 Poor, Amanda              14 SEAL-CA              2:27.68    2:27.44 WSB    
       33.33  1:09.72  1:49.06  2:27.44                                    
 37 Hanley, Alexa             17 WCAB-PC              2:45.59L   2:27.61 WSB    
       33.56  1:10.75  1:48.94  2:27.61                                    
 38 Ta, Tammy                 15 SPS-CA               2:48.14L   2:27.63 WSB    
       33.89  1:10.87  1:48.77  2:27.63                                    
 39 Ngo, Christina            18 TORR-CA              2:48.42L   2:27.65 WSB    
       34.22  1:11.61  1:49.48  2:27.65                                    
 40 Radell, Ainsley           14 WCAB-PC              2:48.37L   2:27.68 WSB    
       33.43  1:10.75  1:48.74  2:27.68                                    
 41 Grotzinger, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              2:23.85    2:27.97 WSB    
       33.61  1:10.71  1:48.85  2:27.97                                    
 42 Kim, Nawoo                14 PLS-PC               2:48.66L   2:28.11 WSB    
       33.75  1:10.77  1:49.08  2:28.11                                    
 43 Sanchez, McKayla          14 TMEC-CA              2:47.05L   2:28.88        
       33.47  1:11.55  1:50.11  2:28.88                                    
 44 Liu, Skyler               15 TERA-PC              2:24.08    2:29.04        
       33.29  1:10.38  1:49.50  2:29.04                                    
 45 Thompson, Sarah           18 UN-14-CA             2:48.56L   2:29.89        
       32.72  1:09.73  1:48.91  2:29.89                                    
 46 Reuter, Tina              14 DART-SN              2:45.21L   2:30.13        
       33.98  1:12.42  1:51.67  2:30.13                                    
 47 Kaleta, Victoria          16 PLS-PC               2:50.06L   2:31.12        
       32.75  1:09.68  1:49.45  2:31.12                                    
 48 Melara, Alexa             15 RST-CA               2:48.12L   2:31.13        
       33.82  1:12.42  1:50.77  2:31.13                                    
 49 Baker, Emily              14 MVN-CA               2:43.36L   2:31.67        
       33.52  1:12.30  1:51.68  2:31.67                                    
 50 Farrow, Hannah            14 RIPT-CA              2:49.19L   2:32.35        
       33.75  1:12.42  1:52.14  2:32.35                                    
 51 Clinch, Elizabeth         14 BCH-CA               2:28.46    2:33.17        
       33.94  1:12.18  1:52.09  2:33.17                                    
 52 Farfan, Jenna             14 CLSS-CA              2:48.55L   2:35.54        
       35.78  1:14.99  1:55.50  2:35.54                                    
 -- Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA              2:26.78         DQ        
 -- Olvera, Gisel             15 CAA-CA               2:24.68         DQ        
 -- Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA              2:19.92         DQ        
 -- Margetts, Jasmine         18 CITI-CA              2:47.52L        DQ        
 -- Nguyen, An                17 PS-SI                2:21.14         DQ        
       32.28  1:08.12  1:45.39       DQ                                    
 -- Chua, Hailey              15 CANY-CA              2:47.49L        NS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   52.51  12/20/2014 Ella Eastin, SCAL-CA                         
                53.29  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                54.19  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                57.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                59.79  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA                53.75      52.51 SRN    
       25.14    52.51                                                      
  2 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA                55.17      54.42 WSCT   
       25.57    54.42                                                      
  3 Moseley, Constanze        16 RA-CC                  54.64      54.51 WSCT   
       25.31    54.51                                                      
  4 Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA                54.56      54.80 WSCT   
       25.96    54.80                                                      
  5 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA                 55.41      55.25 WSCT   
       25.97    55.25                                                      
  6 Santoyo, Tamara           17 CANY-CA                55.47      55.52 WSCT   
       25.63    55.52                                                      
  7 Perri, Carly              16 NOVA-CA                55.31      55.54 WSCT   
       26.16    55.54                                                      
  8 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA                55.69      55.80 WSCT   
       25.72    55.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA                55.79      55.37 WSCT   
       25.41    55.37                                                      
 10 Navarro, Victoria         15 BCH-CA                 55.84      55.64 WSCT   
       26.16    55.64                                                      
 11 Quintana, Heaven          16 WAC-SN                 55.75      55.74 WSCT   
       26.30    55.74                                                      
 12 Lo, Emily                 14 TERA-PC                56.08      55.95 WSCT   
       26.56    55.95                                                      
 13 Coker, Tiare              16 ROSE-CA                56.27      56.03 WSCT   
       25.70    56.03                                                      
 14 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC                56.34      56.05 WSCT   
       26.38    56.05                                                      
 15 Morici, Sophia            15 CANY-CA                56.28      56.12 WSCT   
       26.20    56.12                                                      
 16 Sanchez, Catherine        16 CAA-CA                 56.12      56.13 WSCT   
       26.23    56.13                                                      
C - Final
 17 Chang, Whitney            15 NOVA-CA                56.76      55.91 WSCT   
       26.10    55.91                                                      
 18 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA                56.66      55.92 WSCT   
       26.43    55.92                                                      
 19 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA                56.77      55.95 WSCT   
       26.47    55.95                                                      
 20 Jorgenson, Tianna         16 SCAL-CA                56.55      56.65 WSCT   
       26.97    56.65                                                      
 21 Wang, Sarah               16 PLS-PC                 56.64      56.73 WSCT   
       26.60    56.73                                                      
 22 Liu, Skyler               15 TERA-PC                56.64      56.76 WSCT   
       26.30    56.76                                                      
 23 Coloma, Samantha          16 TERA-PC                56.61      56.95 WSCT   
       26.93    56.95                                                      
 24 Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA                56.43      57.54 WSCT   
       26.80    57.54                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   52.51  12/20/2014 Ella Eastin, SCAL-CA                         
                53.29  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                54.19  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                57.99  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                59.79  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA                56.65      53.75 JRN    
       25.34    53.75                                                      
  2 Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA                55.69      54.56 WSCT   
       25.81    54.56                                                      
  3 Moseley, Constanze        16 RA-CC                  55.00      54.64 WSCT   
       25.68    54.64                                                      
  4 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA                55.19      55.17 WSCT   
       26.23    55.17                                                      
  5 Perri, Carly              16 NOVA-CA                55.52      55.31 WSCT   
       26.32    55.31                                                      
  6 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA                 57.22      55.41 WSCT   
       26.27    55.41                                                      
  7 Santoyo, Tamara           17 CANY-CA                53.04      55.47 WSCT   
       25.63    55.47                                                      
  8 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA                55.19      55.69 WSCT   
       25.97    55.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quintana, Heaven          16 WAC-SN                 55.28      55.75 WSCT   
       26.12    55.75                                                      
 10 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA                55.84      55.79 WSCT   
       25.63    55.79                                                      
 11 Navarro, Victoria         15 BCH-CA                 56.93      55.84 WSCT   
       26.25    55.84                                                      
 12 Lo, Emily                 14 TERA-PC                57.67      56.08 WSCT   
       26.69    56.08                                                      
 13 Sanchez, Catherine        16 CAA-CA                 55.05      56.12 WSCT   
       26.21    56.12                                                      
 14 Coker, Tiare              16 ROSE-CA                57.39      56.27 WSCT   
       26.07    56.27                                                      
 15 Morici, Sophia            15 CANY-CA                56.75      56.28 WSCT   
       26.10    56.28                                                      
 16 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC                55.75      56.34 WSCT   
       26.45    56.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA                57.37      56.43 WSCT   
       26.43    56.43                                                      
 18 Jorgenson, Tianna         16 SCAL-CA                57.46      56.55 WSCT   
       26.61    56.55                                                      
 19 Coloma, Samantha          16 TERA-PC                56.59      56.61 WSCT   
       26.83    56.61                                                      
 20 Wang, Sarah               16 PLS-PC                 55.95      56.64 WSCT   
       27.10    56.64                                                      
 20 Liu, Skyler               15 TERA-PC                56.46      56.64 WSCT   
       26.46    56.64                                                      
 22 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA                56.17      56.66 WSCT   
       26.48    56.66                                                      
 23 Chang, Whitney            15 NOVA-CA                56.04      56.76 WSCT   
       26.52    56.76                                                      
 24 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA                55.89      56.77 WSCT   
       26.34    56.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA                55.85      57.03 WSCT   
       26.50    57.03                                                      
 26 Libang, Gabbie            17 CSSC-CA                55.88      57.11 WSCT   
       27.18    57.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clark, Chloe              13 UN-05-SN               56.47      57.32 WSCT   
       26.38    57.32                                                      
 28 Sumrow, Amanda            17 HSA-SI                 56.41      57.35 WSCT   
       27.36    57.35                                                      
 29 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       15 CANY-CA              1:06.57L     57.36 WSCT   
       26.60    57.36                                                      
 30 Gray, Dominique           16 AZOT-CA                57.72      57.46 WSCT   
       26.84    57.46                                                      
 31 Fox, Juliana              14 PS-SI                  57.02      57.51 WSCT   
       27.27    57.51                                                      
 32 Benveniste, Sydney        14 PST-CA               1:05.65L     57.63 WSCT   
       26.58    57.63                                                      
 33 Chung, Eva                17 PLS-PC                 57.60      57.67 WSCT   
       27.15    57.67                                                      
 34 Hubel, Alexandria         17 BCH-CA                 56.47      57.68 WSCT   
       26.55    57.68                                                      
 35 Skelley, Courtney         16 CANY-CA              1:06.17L     57.70 WSCT   
       26.59    57.70                                                      
 36 Klinger, Allie            16 TERA-PC              1:05.85L     57.72 WSCT   
       26.89    57.72                                                      
 37 Olvera, Gisel             15 CAA-CA                 56.92      57.77 WSCT   
       27.28    57.77                                                      
 38 Barattolo, Isabella       15 WCAB-PC                57.31      57.85 WSCT   
       26.93    57.85                                                      
 39 Karkoska, Kasey           14 NOVA-CA              1:05.01L     57.88 WSCT   
       27.29    57.88                                                      
 39 Jett, Sierra              16 TNT-CC                 57.82      57.88 WSCT   
       26.71    57.88                                                      
 41 Goodbar, Emily            17 TNT-CC                 57.19      57.97 WSCT   
       26.99    57.97                                                      
 42 Murphy, Crystal           12 TOC-PC               1:05.65L     58.04 WSB    
       26.95    58.04                                                      
 43 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA              1:05.23L     58.11 WSB    
       27.37    58.11                                                      
 44 Nowaski, Sarah            17 CAST-SI                55.75      58.17 WSB    
       27.37    58.17                                                      
 45 Laughlin, Solie           17 BUEN-CA              1:05.91L     58.18 WSB    
       27.31    58.18                                                      
 46 Andrade, Shelby           17 PST-CA                 56.72      58.23 WSB    
       27.01    58.23                                                      
 47 Fromson-Ho, Alys          18 TERA-PC                57.22      58.24 WSB    
       27.65    58.24                                                      
 48 MacDougall, Heather       16 ROSE-CA                56.19      58.25 WSB    
       27.03    58.25                                                      
 49 Knowles, Rachel           17 PLS-PC                 57.87      58.26 WSB    
       27.62    58.26                                                      
 50 Trieu, Emily              13 RST-CA                 57.40      58.29 WSB    
       27.25    58.29                                                      
 50 Hwang, Jami               15 NOVA-CA              1:04.79L     58.29 WSB    
       26.59    58.29                                                      
 52 Roberts, Mary             18 CAST-SI                58.08      58.30 WSB    
       26.95    58.30                                                      
 53 Harris, Jacquelyn         16 RIPT-CA                55.88      58.37 WSB    
       26.84    58.37                                                      
 54 Wang, Yida                17 RPAC-CA                58.24      58.41 WSB    
       27.21    58.41                                                      
 55 Quach, Fion               15 SEAL-CA              1:06.72L     58.42 WSB    
       27.54    58.42                                                      
 55 Ho, Janika                16 RYL-CA               1:06.27L     58.42 WSB    
       27.85    58.42                                                      
 57 Cooke, Alisa              16 CSSC-CA              1:06.26L     58.46 WSB    
       27.52    58.46                                                      
 57 Rigsby, Emily             15 PST-CA                 57.63      58.46 WSB    
       27.02    58.46                                                      
 59 Houck, Hailey             16 SAND-CA              1:06.11L     58.48 WSB    
       27.28    58.48                                                      
 60 Knowles, Natalie          17 WCAB-PC                59.28      58.54 WSB    
       27.61    58.54                                                      
 61 Martin, Michelle          15 RPAC-CA                57.65      58.69 WSB    
       27.25    58.69                                                      
 62 Gani, Kathleen            15 BREA-CA                59.41      58.71 WSB    
       27.83    58.71                                                      
 63 Carter, Allie             17 PS-SI                  58.50      58.78 WSB    
       27.68    58.78                                                      
 64 Jochner, Madeline         16 TERA-PC                59.42      58.82 WSB    
       27.64    58.82                                                      
 65 Doran, Connor             14 SOAR-SN              1:06.06L     58.84 WSB    
       27.73    58.84                                                      
 66 Blaauw, Hayley            17 CSSC-CA              1:07.31L     58.89 WSB    
       28.02    58.89                                                      
 66 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              1:06.66L     58.89 WSB    
       27.89    58.89                                                      
 68 Limon, Gabrielle          15 GWSC-CA              1:05.77L     58.93 WSB    
       28.30    58.93                                                      
 69 Mykkanen, Courtney        16 NOVA-CA                56.50      58.97 WSB    
       27.70    58.97                                                      
 70 Louviere, Vivian          17 MESA-CA              1:06.04L     59.07 WSB    
       27.34    59.07                                                      
 71 Eckel, Caroline           13 PLS-PC                 58.26      59.11 WSB    
       26.94    59.11                                                      
 72 Liu, Samantha             17 BREA-CA                59.12      59.19 WSB    
       27.79    59.19                                                      
 73 Newton, Taylor            16 GWSC-CA              1:06.76L     59.22 WSB    
       27.70    59.22                                                      
 74 Wong, Kaila               15 CANY-CA              1:06.79L     59.34 WSB    
       27.64    59.34                                                      
 75 Clarke, Sarah             14 CLSS-CA              1:06.98L     59.41 WSB    
       27.45    59.41                                                      
 76 Schatz, Mandy             17 UN-01-CA             1:06.62L     59.44 WSB    
       28.01    59.44                                                      
 77 Ristic, Mia               12 MVN-CA                 59.64      59.49 WSB    
       27.80    59.49                                                      
 78 Miles, Brooke             16 MESA-CA                58.59      59.55 WSB    
       27.84    59.55                                                      
 78 Eastin, Emily             16 SCAL-CA                54.63      59.55 WSB    
       27.31    59.55                                                      
 80 Sullivan, Erica           14 SAND-CA              1:05.17L     59.67 WSB    
       27.80    59.67                                                      
 81 Nguyen, Katelyn           14 BREA-CA                59.74      59.73 WSB    
       27.90    59.73                                                      
 82 Mendez, Alyson            16 GWSC-CA              1:07.04L     59.78 WSB    
       28.49    59.78                                                      
 83 Kearns, Isabella          18 UN-21-CA               57.25      59.84        
       28.14    59.84                                                      
 84 Piccininni, Adrianna      17 SAND-CA              1:07.55L     59.85        
       28.34    59.85                                                      
 85 Maarse, Gabriela          15 ROSE-CA                57.52      59.88        
       27.71    59.88                                                      
 86 Hecker, Caitlin           16 UN-13-CA               59.32      59.89        
       28.10    59.89                                                      
 87 Ortiz, Olga Lauren        17 PST-CA               1:06.85L     59.90        
       27.92    59.90                                                      
 88 Honng, Emily              15 BREA-CA              1:07.54L     59.95        
       27.97    59.95                                                      
 89 Proctor, Nicola           16 PST-CA                 59.72      59.96        
       27.28    59.96                                                      
 90 Sanchez, McKayla          14 TMEC-CA                59.29      59.97        
       28.51    59.97                                                      
 91 Gharbaoui, Leanna         13 PS-SI                1:07.46L   1:00.19        
       28.21  1:00.19                                                      
 92 Wilkens, Hannah           15 NOVA-CA              1:06.85L   1:00.28        
       28.00  1:00.28                                                      
 93 Min, Rachel               15 ROSE-CA                58.86    1:00.31        
       27.91  1:00.31                                                      
 93 Emery, Allie              14 SAND-CA                58.63    1:00.31        
       28.03  1:00.31                                                      
 95 Hanley, Alexa             17 WCAB-PC                59.18    1:00.66        
 96 Purdy, Jessica            17 BCH-CA               1:05.82L   1:00.67        
       28.28  1:00.67                                                      
 97 Heng, Gabriella           16 WCAB-PC                58.40    1:00.97        
       28.46  1:00.97                                                      
 98 Barroso, Anissa           16 RAA-CA                 57.71    1:01.18        
       28.40  1:01.18                                                      
 99 Orozco, Valeria           17 LKWD-CA              1:06.68L   1:01.28        
       28.64  1:01.28                                                      
100 Firenzi, Alexandria       16 WAC-SN                 58.71    1:01.39        
       28.00  1:01.39                                                      
101 Koh, Zephy                13 ROSE-CA              1:06.49L   1:01.45        
       28.29  1:01.45                                                      
102 Birau, Timea              14 VISN-CA              1:07.98L   1:01.60        
       28.06  1:01.60                                                      
103 Reilly, Georgia           17 PS-SI                1:06.73L   1:02.06        
       28.45  1:02.06                                                      
104 Braner, Haley             15 MVY-SI                 59.65    1:02.17        
       28.68  1:02.17                                                      
 -- Farrow, Hannah            14 RIPT-CA              1:07.51L        DQ        
 -- Wintermute, Sony          14 PATH-CA              1:05.04L        NS        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:52.86  12/18/2012 Lyndsay de Paul, USC                       
                1:58.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:59.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:07.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.89  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA               2:01.20    1:59.12 JRN    
       26.66    56.68  1:27.04  1:59.12                                    
  2 Navarro, Victoria         15 BCH-CA               2:01.88    2:00.40 WSCT   
       27.40    57.47  1:28.98  2:00.40                                    
  3 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA              2:02.86    2:00.43 WSCT   
       27.02    57.91  1:29.35  2:00.43                                    
  4 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC              2:03.35    2:02.90 WSCT   
       27.30    58.17  1:30.12  2:02.90                                    
  5 Sanchez, Catherine        16 CAA-CA               2:03.55    2:03.27 WSCT   
       27.41    58.52  1:30.85  2:03.27                                    
  6 Chang, Whitney            15 NOVA-CA              2:04.62    2:03.76 WSCT   
       27.22    58.24  1:30.75  2:03.76                                    
  7 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              2:05.11    2:03.97 WSCT   
       28.06    59.34  1:31.47  2:03.97                                    
  8 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA              2:04.62    2:05.00 WSCT   
       27.93    59.56  1:32.05  2:05.00                                    
B - Final
  9 Olvera, Gisel             15 CAA-CA               2:05.25    2:02.26 WSCT   
       27.96    59.48  1:30.78  2:02.26                                    
 10 Libang, Gabbie            17 CSSC-CA              2:05.34    2:03.55 WSCT   
       27.92    59.33  1:31.16  2:03.55                                    
 11 Houck, Hailey             16 SAND-CA              2:06.51    2:04.33 WSCT   
       28.09    59.94  1:32.18  2:04.33                                    
 12 Lo, Emily                 14 TERA-PC              2:05.33    2:04.35 WSCT   
       28.44    59.75  1:31.61  2:04.35                                    
 13 Sumrow, Amanda            17 HSA-SI               2:06.76    2:04.78 WSCT   
       28.30    59.91  1:32.07  2:04.78                                    
 14 Trieu, Emily              13 RST-CA               2:05.25    2:05.98 WSCT   
       28.32  1:00.16  1:32.40  2:05.98                                    
 15 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA              2:07.48    2:06.98 WSCT   
       28.25  1:00.63  1:33.45  2:06.98                                    
 16 Umbay, Deanne             15 CSSC-CA              2:07.26    2:10.74 WSB    
       28.65  1:00.85  1:35.81  2:10.74                                    
C - Final
 17 Nowaski, Sarah            17 CAST-SI              2:07.99    2:03.58 WSCT   
       28.51  1:00.58  1:32.66  2:03.58                                    
 18 Liu, Skyler               15 TERA-PC              2:08.97    2:06.05 WSCT   
       28.39  1:00.51  1:32.86  2:06.05                                    
 19 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA              2:07.53    2:06.70 WSCT   
       27.78    59.69  1:32.03  2:06.70                                    
 20 Carter, Allie             17 PS-SI                2:07.80    2:07.09 WSCT   
       28.59  1:00.99  1:34.43  2:07.09                                    
 21 Fox, Juliana              14 PS-SI                2:08.66    2:07.10 WSCT   
       28.44  1:00.79  1:33.60  2:07.10                                    
 22 Duran, Samantha           16 TCC-CA               2:09.02    2:07.14 WSCT   
       28.32  1:00.62  1:34.12  2:07.14                                    
 23 Campbell, Christina       16 PASA-CA              2:07.66    2:07.47 WSCT   
       29.22  1:00.80  1:33.32  2:07.47                                    
 24 Fromson-Ho, Alys          18 TERA-PC              2:08.01    2:07.55 WSB    
       28.75  1:00.77  1:34.06  2:07.55                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:52.86  12/18/2012 Lyndsay de Paul, USC                       
                1:58.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:59.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:07.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:10.89  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perri, Carly              16 NOVA-CA              1:59.72    1:59.57 JRN    
       26.79    57.07  1:28.55  1:59.57                                    
  2 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA               1:59.46    2:01.20 WSCT   
       27.02    57.47  1:28.74  2:01.20                                    
  3 Navarro, Victoria         15 BCH-CA               2:02.35    2:01.88 WSCT   
       27.09    57.87  1:29.43  2:01.88                                    
  4 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA              2:02.31    2:02.86 WSCT   
       26.62    57.84  1:29.86  2:02.86                                    
  5 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC              2:03.52    2:03.35 WSCT   
       27.93    59.07  1:31.01  2:03.35                                    
  6 Sanchez, Catherine        16 CAA-CA               2:01.53    2:03.55 WSCT   
       27.61    58.72  1:30.94  2:03.55                                    
  7 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA              2:03.68    2:04.62 WSCT   
       28.03    59.51  1:31.53  2:04.62                                    
  7 Chang, Whitney            15 NOVA-CA              2:06.95    2:04.62 WSCT   
       27.69    58.54  1:30.30  2:04.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moseley, Constanze        16 RA-CC                2:04.02    2:05.03 WSCT   
       27.55    58.43  1:30.70  2:05.03                                    
 10 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              2:06.34    2:05.11 WSCT   
       28.48    59.91  1:32.10  2:05.11                                    
 11 Olvera, Gisel             15 CAA-CA               2:03.38    2:05.25 WSCT   
       28.08    59.26  1:32.01  2:05.25                                    
 11 Trieu, Emily              13 RST-CA               2:05.73    2:05.25 WSCT   
       27.85    59.19  1:31.50  2:05.25                                    
 13 Lo, Emily                 14 TERA-PC              2:24.14L   2:05.33 WSCT   
       28.33    59.98  1:32.57  2:05.33                                    
 14 Libang, Gabbie            17 CSSC-CA              2:20.73L   2:05.34 WSCT   
       28.02    59.40  1:31.69  2:05.34                                    
 15 Houck, Hailey             16 SAND-CA              2:07.02    2:06.51 WSCT   
       28.19  1:00.23  1:33.29  2:06.51                                    
 16 Sumrow, Amanda            17 HSA-SI               2:06.55    2:06.76 WSCT   
       28.60  1:00.48  1:33.65  2:06.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Umbay, Deanne             15 CSSC-CA              2:06.95    2:07.26 WSCT   
       28.95  1:00.39  1:33.24  2:07.26                                    
 18 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA              2:24.89L   2:07.48 WSCT   
       28.43  1:01.76  1:34.77  2:07.48                                    
 19 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA              2:07.01    2:07.53 WSB    
       28.06    59.64  1:31.78  2:07.53                                    
 20 Campbell, Christina       16 PASA-CA              2:24.05L   2:07.66 WSB    
       29.43  1:01.78  1:34.41  2:07.66                                    
 21 Hubel, Alexandria         17 BCH-CA               2:01.87    2:07.72 WSB    
       27.54    59.34  1:33.01  2:07.72                                    
 22 Carter, Allie             17 PS-SI                2:06.71    2:07.80 WSB    
       28.61  1:00.85  1:34.74  2:07.80                                    
 23 Nowaski, Sarah            17 CAST-SI              1:59.73    2:07.99 WSB    
       28.68  1:01.82  1:34.52  2:07.99                                    
 24 Fromson-Ho, Alys          18 TERA-PC              2:07.75    2:08.01 WSB    
       29.01  1:01.50  1:34.33  2:08.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fox, Juliana              14 PS-SI                2:04.94    2:08.66 WSB    
       28.61  1:01.23  1:34.61  2:08.66                                    
 26 Liu, Skyler               15 TERA-PC              2:04.79    2:08.97 WSB    
       28.23  1:00.80  1:34.14  2:08.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Duran, Samantha           16 TCC-CA               2:07.12    2:09.02 WSB    
       28.38  1:00.30  1:34.93  2:09.02                                    
 28 Schatz, Mandy             17 UN-01-CA             2:22.61L   2:09.27 WSB    
       28.73  1:00.92  1:33.75  2:09.27                                    
 29 Sullivan, Erica           14 SAND-CA              2:21.72L   2:09.38 WSB    
       29.32  1:02.04  1:35.63  2:09.38                                    
 30 Wang, Sarah               16 PLS-PC               2:05.88    2:09.40 WSB    
       28.51  1:00.24  1:33.84  2:09.40                                    
 31 Wilkens, Hannah           15 NOVA-CA              2:08.30    2:09.49 WSB    
       28.32  1:01.01  1:35.15  2:09.49                                    
 32 Goodbar, Emily            17 TNT-CC               2:05.49    2:09.64 WSB    
       28.82  1:01.10  1:34.57  2:09.64                                    
 32 Limon, Gabrielle          15 GWSC-CA              2:26.15L   2:09.64 WSB    
       29.04  1:01.24  1:36.01  2:09.64                                    
 34 Benveniste, Sydney        14 PST-CA               2:27.81L   2:09.65 WSB    
       28.69  1:00.95  1:34.32  2:09.65                                    
 35 Helgeson, Brooke          14 CANY-CA              2:09.68    2:09.66 WSB    
       29.19  1:02.13  1:35.68  2:09.66                                    
 36 Andrade, Shelby           17 PST-CA               2:24.87L   2:09.67 WSB    
       28.05  1:00.32  1:34.33  2:09.67                                    
 37 Knowles, Rachel           17 PLS-PC               2:06.47    2:09.79 WSB    
       29.01  1:02.57  1:36.64  2:09.79                                    
 38 Gray, Dominique           16 AZOT-CA              2:07.39    2:10.12 WSB    
       28.51  1:00.98  1:34.61  2:10.12                                    
 39 Ditsworth, Makena         12 FAST-CA              2:29.08L   2:10.15 WSB    
       29.70  1:02.51  1:36.50  2:10.15                                    
 40 Piccininni, Adrianna      17 SAND-CA              2:25.50L   2:10.22 WSB    
       29.27  1:01.89  1:36.21  2:10.22                                    
 41 Bristow, Annie            14 CCA-SN               2:09.66    2:10.25 WSB    
       29.69  1:03.07  1:36.93  2:10.25                                    
 42 Morici, Sophia            15 CANY-CA              2:06.50    2:10.74 WSB    
       27.68  1:00.00  1:34.76  2:10.74                                    
 43 Ortiz, Olga Lauren        17 PST-CA               2:10.25    2:11.26        
       29.02  1:01.41  1:35.30  2:11.26                                    
 44 Doran, Connor             14 SOAR-SN              2:09.16    2:11.51        
       28.89  1:01.47  1:35.47  2:11.51                                    
 45 Johnson, Leah             13 FAST-CA              2:10.46    2:11.69        
       30.04  1:03.32  1:37.32  2:11.69                                    
 46 Sauerbrei, Abigail        15 BCH-CA               2:08.91    2:12.06        
       29.38  1:02.52  1:36.47  2:12.06                                    
 47 Min, Rachel               15 ROSE-CA              2:06.75    2:13.60        
       28.69  1:01.57  1:36.33  2:13.60                                    
 48 Murphy, Crystal           12 TOC-PC               2:08.86    2:14.28        
       30.05  1:04.05  1:38.99  2:14.28                                    
 49 Purdy, Jessica            17 BCH-CA               2:24.59L   2:14.32        
       30.29  1:03.04  1:37.50  2:14.32                                    
 -- Kearns, Isabella          18 UN-21-CA             2:04.07         DQ        
 -- Brown, Kendall            20 UN-16-CA             2:02.00         DQ        
 -- Karkoska, Kasey           14 NOVA-CA              2:09.74         DQ        
       28.63  1:01.44  1:35.08       DQ                                    
 -- Santoyo, Tamara           17 CANY-CA              1:59.60         DQ        
 -- Skelley, Courtney         16 CANY-CA              2:10.50         DQ        
 -- Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA              2:03.20         DQ        
 -- Smith, Olivia             16 SBSC-CA              2:06.90         NS        
 -- Siering, Isabella         15 TSM-CA               2:25.82L        NS        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:56.78  12/20/2014 Ella Eastin, SCAL-CA                       
                1:58.99  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                2:00.99  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:09.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:12.89  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA              1:59.69    1:56.78 SRN    
       26.42    55.56  1:29.33  1:56.78                                    
  2 Weitzeil, Abbey           18 CANY-CA              1:58.13    1:59.22 JRN    
       25.46    55.09  1:31.26  1:59.22                                    
  3 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA              2:01.65    2:00.04 JRN    
       26.25    57.22  1:31.85  2:00.04                                    
  4 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA               2:03.32    2:00.51 JRN    
       26.50    56.58  1:32.34  2:00.51                                    
  5 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA              2:01.85    2:01.38 WSCT   
       26.13    57.40  1:32.76  2:01.38                                    
  6 Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA              2:01.64    2:03.59 WSCT   
       26.51    58.22  1:34.01  2:03.59                                    
  7 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       15 CANY-CA              2:04.25    2:03.77 WSCT   
       26.77    58.34  1:34.27  2:03.77                                    
  8 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA               2:03.46    2:04.38 WSCT   
       26.00    58.11  1:34.91  2:04.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA              2:05.26    2:04.73 WSCT   
       26.59    58.72  1:34.54  2:04.73                                    
 10 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC              2:05.51    2:04.87 WSCT   
       26.82    59.51  1:34.72  2:04.87                                    
 11 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC               2:05.95    2:05.23 WSCT   
       27.40    58.89  1:35.32  2:05.23                                    
 12 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA              2:05.15    2:05.65 WSCT   
       26.94    58.89  1:36.29  2:05.65                                    
 13 Lo, Emily                 14 TERA-PC              2:06.63    2:06.12 WSCT   
       27.45    59.26  1:35.96  2:06.12                                    
 14 Gray, Dominique           16 AZOT-CA              2:06.47    2:06.17 WSCT   
       27.05    59.42  1:36.58  2:06.17                                    
 15 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA              2:06.56    2:09.60 WSB    
       27.31    59.31  1:39.27  2:09.60                                    
 16 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA              2:05.87    2:11.20 WSB    
       28.40  1:02.72  1:40.37  2:11.20                                    
C - Final
 17 Emery, Erin               17 SAND-CA              2:06.66    2:04.97 WSCT   
       27.52    59.42  1:36.77  2:04.97                                    
 18 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA              2:07.15    2:05.87 WSCT   
       27.42    58.39  1:37.22  2:05.87                                    
 19 Jochner, Madeline         16 TERA-PC              2:07.25    2:06.62 WSCT   
       27.74  1:00.52  1:36.59  2:06.62                                    
 20 Sumrow, Amanda            17 HSA-SI               2:07.26    2:07.51 WSCT   
       27.19  1:00.09  1:38.24  2:07.51                                    
 21 Okubo, Sydney             15 AZOT-CA              2:07.67    2:07.62 WSCT   
       28.30    59.93  1:37.69  2:07.62                                    
 22 Laughlin, Solie           17 BUEN-CA              2:07.48    2:07.64 WSCT   
       28.09    59.91  1:38.09  2:07.64                                    
 23 Chung, Eva                17 PLS-PC               2:07.69    2:08.04 WSCT   
       27.23    59.39  1:37.81  2:08.04                                    
 24 Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA              2:06.84    2:08.26 WSCT   
       27.75    59.65  1:37.48  2:08.26                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:56.78  12/20/2014 Ella Eastin, SCAL-CA                       
                1:58.99  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                2:00.99  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:09.19  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:12.89  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weitzeil, Abbey           18 CANY-CA              2:06.57    1:58.13 SRN    
       25.15    54.64  1:30.35  1:58.13                                    
  2 Eastin, Ella              17 SCAL-CA              1:55.15    1:59.69 JRN    
       26.27    56.06  1:31.09  1:59.69                                    
  3 Popov, Nikol              15 CANY-CA              1:59.90    2:01.64 WSCT   
       26.50    57.43  1:32.62  2:01.64                                    
  4 Liu, Kenisha              16 BREA-CA              2:01.12    2:01.65 WSCT   
       26.75    58.15  1:32.82  2:01.65                                    
  5 Goldsmith, Isabella       17 SAND-CA              2:03.13    2:01.85 WSCT   
       26.40    57.02  1:33.05  2:01.85                                    
  6 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA               2:02.98    2:03.32 WSCT   
       27.11    57.38  1:34.50  2:03.32                                    
  7 Okada, Amy                16 RYL-CA               2:03.79    2:03.46 WSCT   
       26.82    58.74  1:34.73  2:03.46                                    
  8 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       15 CANY-CA              2:02.75    2:04.25 WSCT   
       27.05    58.31  1:34.27  2:04.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA              2:05.60    2:05.15 WSCT   
       27.31    58.82  1:35.90  2:05.15                                    
 10 Harrison, Alicia          15 BUEN-CA              2:08.18    2:05.26 WSCT   
       26.95    59.25  1:35.02  2:05.26                                    
 11 Didion, Kate              17 TERA-PC              2:04.66    2:05.51 WSCT   
       26.77  1:00.09  1:35.55  2:05.51                                    
 12 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA              2:08.01    2:05.87 WSCT   
       27.02    59.75  1:36.48  2:05.87                                    
 13 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC               2:02.93    2:05.95 WSCT   
       27.31    58.18  1:35.31  2:05.95                                    
 14 Gray, Dominique           16 AZOT-CA              2:05.76    2:06.47 WSCT   
       27.68    59.89  1:37.05  2:06.47                                    
 15 Kim, Yvette               15 RPAC-CA              2:27.14L   2:06.56 WSCT   
       27.16    58.75  1:37.41  2:06.56                                    
 16 Lo, Emily                 14 TERA-PC              2:27.94L   2:06.63 WSCT   
       27.29    58.60  1:35.50  2:06.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emery, Erin               17 SAND-CA              2:08.55    2:06.66 WSCT   
       28.42  1:00.17  1:38.26  2:06.66                                    
 18 Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA              2:07.04    2:06.84 WSCT   
       28.37    59.95  1:37.54  2:06.84                                    
 19 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA              2:26.43L   2:07.15 WSCT   
       27.33    58.15  1:37.39  2:07.15                                    
 20 Jochner, Madeline         16 TERA-PC              2:08.38    2:07.25 WSCT   
       28.44  1:01.33  1:37.08  2:07.25                                    
 21 Sumrow, Amanda            17 HSA-SI               2:05.57    2:07.26 WSCT   
       27.42  1:00.28  1:38.30  2:07.26                                    
 22 Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA              2:06.33    2:07.43 WSCT   
       27.42    58.84  1:37.49  2:07.43                                    
 23 Laughlin, Solie           17 BUEN-CA              2:03.44    2:07.48 WSCT   
       27.48    59.50  1:37.80  2:07.48                                    
 24 Okubo, Sydney             15 AZOT-CA              2:08.63    2:07.67 WSCT   
       27.76    59.16  1:37.21  2:07.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chung, Eva                17 PLS-PC               2:06.11    2:07.69 WSCT   
       27.51    59.79  1:37.16  2:07.69                                    
 26 Herrill, Kate             17 ROSE-CA              2:02.00    2:08.23 WSCT   
       27.32  1:00.37  1:37.27  2:08.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Thompson, Mikki           14 BREA-CA              2:28.57L   2:08.24 WSCT   
       28.58  1:02.60  1:39.27  2:08.24                                    
 28 Blaauw, Hayley            17 CSSC-CA              2:28.01L   2:08.28 WSCT   
       28.50  1:02.64  1:37.75  2:08.28                                    
 29 Karkoska, Kasey           14 NOVA-CA              2:28.58L   2:08.41 WSCT   
       27.52    59.72  1:39.07  2:08.41                                    
 30 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              2:27.41L   2:08.50 WSCT   
       28.31  1:01.58  1:38.17  2:08.50                                    
 31 Garcia, Elise             14 UN-01-CA             2:10.07    2:08.68 WSCT   
       27.99  1:01.38  1:39.86  2:08.68                                    
 32 Witkay, Kelsey            16 WCAB-PC              2:29.74L   2:08.86 WSCT   
       27.56  1:00.12  1:37.73  2:08.86                                    
 33 Barattolo, Isabella       15 WCAB-PC              2:31.41L   2:08.90 WSCT   
       28.15  1:01.85  1:40.42  2:08.90                                    
 34 Grotzinger, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              2:10.03    2:08.99 WSCT   
       29.18  1:00.71  1:38.56  2:08.99                                    
 35 MacDougall, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              2:03.58    2:09.07 WSCT   
       27.62    59.19  1:39.03  2:09.07                                    
 36 Topp, Dakota              13 CCA-SN               2:08.42    2:09.08 WSCT   
       28.36  1:01.05  1:40.31  2:09.08                                    
 36 Sanchez, Catherine        16 CAA-CA               2:28.81L   2:09.08 WSCT   
       26.54    58.65  1:39.35  2:09.08                                    
 38 Skinner, Ryane            16 PLS-PC               2:09.69    2:09.15 WSCT   
       28.69  1:01.45  1:38.10  2:09.15                                    
 39 Houck, Hailey             16 SAND-CA              2:08.10    2:09.20 WSB    
       27.39  1:00.75  1:39.02  2:09.20                                    
 40 Maluafiti, Marley         18 SAND-CA              2:07.83    2:09.40 WSB    
       27.29  1:00.87  1:40.41  2:09.40                                    
 41 Kuznetsova, Liza          17 PATH-CA              2:06.01    2:09.53 WSB    
       28.29  1:00.16  1:39.60  2:09.53                                    
 42 Liu, Skyler               15 TERA-PC              2:08.16    2:09.72 WSB    
       26.60    59.09  1:38.42  2:09.72                                    
 43 Olvera, Gisel             15 CAA-CA               2:07.72    2:09.75 WSB    
       27.67  1:01.98  1:39.36  2:09.75                                    
 44 Sanchez, McKayla          14 TMEC-CA              2:29.40L   2:10.05 WSB    
       28.74  1:02.83  1:39.51  2:10.05                                    
 45 Wright, Julia             14 NOVA-CA              2:27.57L   2:10.11 WSB    
       28.78  1:02.32  1:40.03  2:10.11                                    
 46 Tseng, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              2:07.82    2:10.15 WSB    
       28.07  1:00.96  1:40.16  2:10.15                                    
 47 Siebmann, Grace           14 SAND-CA              2:28.83L   2:10.33 WSB    
       28.28  1:01.21  1:40.79  2:10.33                                    
 48 Fromson-Ho, Alys          18 TERA-PC              2:09.14    2:10.50 WSB    
       28.17    59.93  1:39.50  2:10.50                                    
 49 Libang, Gabbie            17 CSSC-CA              2:08.14    2:10.60 WSB    
       27.77    59.33  1:39.57  2:10.60                                    
 50 Chopp, Abby               17 CSSC-CA              2:28.53L   2:10.61 WSB    
       29.52  1:02.41  1:40.18  2:10.61                                    
 51 Lynch, Taylor             16 CAST-SI              2:07.45    2:10.64 WSB    
       27.63  1:01.55  1:39.81  2:10.64                                    
 52 Wong, Rachel              17 RPAC-CA              2:08.99    2:10.67 WSB    
       28.18  1:00.49  1:40.60  2:10.67                                    
 53 Lee, Kate                 14 NOVA-CA              2:27.69L   2:10.68 WSB    
       28.55  1:02.86  1:39.81  2:10.68                                    
 54 Gani, Kathleen            15 BREA-CA              2:29.41L   2:10.71 WSB    
       28.33  1:02.06  1:40.29  2:10.71                                    
 55 Quach, Fion               15 SEAL-CA              2:08.34    2:10.77 WSB    
       28.08  1:01.74  1:40.42  2:10.77                                    
 56 Reuter, Tina              14 DART-SN              2:24.02L   2:10.80 WSB    
       29.50  1:02.41  1:41.15  2:10.80                                    
 57 Hazan, Reese              13 SAND-CA              2:28.64L   2:10.83 WSB    
       28.37  1:00.96  1:40.70  2:10.83                                    
 58 Davis, Lauren             17 TNT-CC               2:30.67L   2:10.92 WSB    
       29.23  1:03.10  1:40.22  2:10.92                                    
 59 Longfellow, Emily         16 RST-CA               2:06.27    2:11.04 WSB    
       27.78  1:01.03  1:39.70  2:11.04                                    
 60 Clark, Chloe              13 UN-05-SN             2:28.69L   2:11.05 WSB    
       28.04    59.78  1:39.94  2:11.05                                    
 61 Basham, Jacqueline        15 CAA-CA               2:24.85L   2:11.16 WSB    
       28.86  1:02.95  1:40.38  2:11.16                                    
 62 Honng, Emily              15 BREA-CA              2:30.33L   2:11.23 WSB    
       28.33  1:02.34  1:40.10  2:11.23                                    
 63 Wang, Sarah               16 PLS-PC               2:06.16    2:11.25 WSB    
       27.94  1:00.69  1:40.23  2:11.25                                    
 64 Clinch, Elizabeth         14 BCH-CA               2:08.22    2:11.38 WSB    
       27.69  1:00.98  1:40.27  2:11.38                                    
 65 Schultz, Ally             16 CANY-CA              2:28.13L   2:11.45 WSB    
       28.23  1:00.96  1:41.23  2:11.45                                    
 66 Simonds, Moriah           17 PLS-PC               2:28.64L   2:11.46 WSB    
       28.73  1:03.05  1:42.12  2:11.46                                    
 67 Nowaski, Danielle         14 CAST-SI              2:27.79L   2:11.59 WSB    
       28.34  1:01.14  1:42.04  2:11.59                                    
 68 Liu, Sasha                14 TERA-PC              2:29.16L   2:11.63 WSB    
       29.04  1:01.36  1:40.66  2:11.63                                    
 69 Barnhill, Katie           16 TORR-CA              2:12.56    2:11.68 WSB    
       28.22  1:01.09  1:41.24  2:11.68                                    
 70 Odgers, Isabelle          14 NOVA-CA              2:28.53L   2:11.80 WSB    
       28.65  1:03.39  1:40.84  2:11.80                                    
 71 Davis, Jacqueline         14 PLS-PC               2:10.81    2:12.12 WSB    
       29.39  1:03.59  1:40.48  2:12.12                                    
 72 Wood, Lauren              18 TMEC-CA              2:08.73    2:12.15 WSB    
       29.80  1:04.42  1:41.43  2:12.15                                    
 73 D'Arcy, Autumn            14 PST-CA               2:29.37L   2:12.20 WSB    
       28.85  1:01.93  1:42.07  2:12.20                                    
 74 Lin, Nicole               15 AZOT-CA              2:30.18L   2:12.34 WSB    
       28.18  1:01.50  1:40.90  2:12.34                                    
 74 Nguyen, An                17 PS-SI                2:07.41    2:12.34 WSB    
       28.86  1:02.91  1:40.59  2:12.34                                    
 76 Goodbar, Emily            17 TNT-CC               2:30.40L   2:12.43 WSB    
       28.30  1:00.94  1:41.19  2:12.43                                    
 77 DuPuis, Savannah          16 AZOT-CA              2:28.19L   2:12.61 WSB    
       29.67  1:04.87  1:42.85  2:12.61                                    
 78 Brown, Gabbie             15 AZOT-CA              2:28.14L   2:12.63 WSB    
       28.76  1:01.96  1:42.12  2:12.63                                    
 79 Logan, Gillian            16 PS-SI                2:08.91    2:12.77 WSB    
       28.56  1:02.69  1:42.07  2:12.77                                    
 80 Barroso, Anissa           16 RAA-CA               2:08.09    2:12.85 WSB    
       28.40  1:02.15  1:41.91  2:12.85                                    
 81 Wong, Kaila               15 CANY-CA              2:30.38L   2:12.86 WSB    
       28.68  1:01.74  1:41.48  2:12.86                                    
 82 Wagner, Katherine         17 ROSE-CA              2:07.24    2:12.88 WSB    
       28.06  1:01.95  1:43.07  2:12.88                                    
 83 Andrade, Shelby           17 PST-CA               2:07.90    2:12.92        
       28.52  1:02.60  1:42.31  2:12.92                                    
 84 Fox, Juliana              14 PS-SI                2:08.87    2:13.01        
       28.25  1:00.47  1:41.05  2:13.01                                    
 85 Kirshner, Victoria        15 CANY-CA              2:30.73L   2:13.38        
       29.09  1:02.90  1:42.26  2:13.38                                    
 86 Farfan, Jenna             14 CLSS-CA              2:29.20L   2:13.43        
       28.98  1:03.09  1:42.83  2:13.43                                    
 87 Morris, Samantha          16 PS-SI                2:31.48L   2:13.56        
       28.17  1:01.54  1:43.06  2:13.56                                    
 88 Nowaski, Sarah            17 CAST-SI              2:06.42    2:13.63        
       28.59  1:02.16  1:43.23  2:13.63                                    
 89 Fecarotta, Kristi         17 NOVA-CA              2:29.90L   2:13.76        
       28.63  1:02.77  1:43.90  2:13.76                                    
 90 Laster, Susannah          14 ROSE-CA              2:10.68    2:13.87        
       29.25  1:01.13  1:43.17  2:13.87                                    
 91 Rigsby, Emily             15 PST-CA               2:12.76    2:14.06        
       27.56  1:02.59  1:43.92  2:14.06                                    
 92 Brand, Iris               18 PLS-PC               2:06.64    2:14.29        
       28.44  1:03.18  1:42.88  2:14.29                                    
 93 Linscott, Kimberly        16 CSSC-CA              2:30.41L   2:14.58        
       30.11  1:05.17  1:46.00  2:14.58                                    
 94 McCarthy, Khloe           17 TNT-CC               2:30.38L   2:14.71        
       30.29  1:04.03  1:44.56  2:14.71                                    
 95 Otazu, Summer             16 ROSE-CA              2:28.88L   2:15.30        
       28.83  1:02.87  1:43.35  2:15.30                                    
 96 Carter, Allie             17 PS-SI                2:30.32L   2:15.40        
       28.39  1:02.65  1:43.96  2:15.40                                    
 97 Toetter, Micah            16 PS-SI                2:28.54L   2:15.85        
       30.69  1:04.11  1:44.86  2:15.85                                    
 98 Rafie, Kasdyn             17 SAND-CA              2:30.72L   2:16.92        
       29.98  1:04.23  1:46.13  2:16.92                                    
 99 Reilly, Georgia           17 PS-SI                2:06.80    2:18.96        
       29.48  1:04.82  1:46.29  2:18.96                                    
 -- Feick, Amelia             16 CAA-CA               2:29.63L        DQ        
 -- Fogleman, Allie           17 CSSC-CA              2:25.73L        DQ        
 -- Umbay, Deanne             15 CSSC-CA              2:12.46         DQ        
 -- England, Elena            15 CLSS-CA              2:30.19L        DQ        
 -- Thompson, Marissa         16 CLSS-CA              2:11.33         DQ        
 -- Wintermute, Sony          14 PATH-CA              2:28.15L        NS        
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:10.83     12/2012 Sonia Wang, Redlands                       
                4:13.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                4:15.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                4:32.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:40.59  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA               4:22.94    4:18.63 WSCT   
       28.21  1:00.12  1:32.23  2:03.87  2:42.11  3:20.47  3:50.14  4:18.63
  2 Deleske, Nora             15 GWSC-CA              4:23.85    4:18.84 WSCT   
       28.31  1:00.28  1:34.85  2:07.91  2:44.19  3:20.62  3:50.42  4:18.84
  3 Laughlin, Solie           17 BUEN-CA              4:19.94    4:19.27 WSCT   
       27.99    59.95  1:33.29  2:05.17  2:43.19  3:20.78  3:50.97  4:19.27
  4 Houck, Hailey             16 SAND-CA              4:27.11    4:23.17 WSCT   
       27.86    59.31  1:34.10  2:07.22  2:45.30  3:24.15  3:54.22  4:23.17
  5 Jochner, Madeline         16 TERA-PC              4:26.36    4:25.99 WSCT   
       28.45  1:00.25  1:34.77  2:09.04  2:45.81  3:23.88  3:54.74  4:25.99
  6 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA              4:27.07    4:27.49 WSCT   
       28.60  1:00.95  1:35.13  2:08.89  2:47.28  3:26.50  3:57.23  4:27.49
  7 Quintana, Heaven          16 WAC-SN               4:28.75    4:28.58 WSCT   
       28.05    59.91  1:35.38  2:10.62  2:49.07  3:27.17  3:58.10  4:28.58
  8 Grotzinger, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              4:28.99    4:32.97 WSB    
       29.80  1:03.18  1:36.20  2:09.89  2:49.58  3:30.06  4:01.61  4:32.97
B - Final
  9 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC               4:29.33    4:24.29 WSCT   
       28.22  1:00.47  1:34.10  2:07.64  2:45.05  3:23.29  3:54.43  4:24.29
 10 Thompson, Mikki           14 BREA-CA              4:29.85    4:24.79 WSCT   
       28.46  1:01.04  1:36.06  2:10.35  2:47.40  3:25.01  3:55.69  4:24.79
 11 Clark, Chloe              13 UN-05-SN             4:29.56    4:27.07 WSCT   
       28.12  1:00.84  1:34.29  2:07.98  2:46.60  3:25.69  3:57.07  4:27.07
 12 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA              4:31.46    4:29.03 WSCT   
       27.79    59.84  1:34.40  2:08.92  2:47.29  3:26.40  3:58.64  4:29.03
 13 Gray, Dominique           16 AZOT-CA              4:31.24    4:31.32 WSCT   
       28.15  1:00.89  1:36.67  2:11.84  2:50.15  3:29.07  4:00.68  4:31.32
 14 Blaauw, Hayley            17 CSSC-CA              4:31.63    4:31.97 WSCT   
       29.29  1:02.25  1:39.96  2:16.44  2:52.82  3:29.96  4:02.09  4:31.97
 15 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA              4:29.64    4:32.17 WSCT   
       28.45  1:00.51  1:35.03  2:08.60  2:49.30  3:30.60  4:01.52  4:32.17
 16 Sumrow, Amanda            17 HSA-SI               4:31.18    4:34.16 WSB    
       28.94  1:01.78  1:37.65  2:12.88  2:52.67  3:34.21  4:04.27  4:34.16
C - Final
 17 Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA              4:32.99    4:26.47 WSCT   
       28.17  1:01.66  1:35.28  2:08.29  2:46.14  3:24.89  3:56.08  4:26.47
 18 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA              4:32.05    4:28.90 WSCT   
       27.65  1:00.30  1:33.22  2:06.17  2:45.91  3:27.05  3:58.82  4:28.90
 19 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              4:32.77    4:29.99 WSCT   
       29.60  1:02.63  1:38.47  2:13.47  2:50.87  3:28.70  3:59.80  4:29.99
 20 Nowaski, Danielle         14 CAST-SI              4:33.13    4:30.47 WSCT   
       29.37  1:02.84  1:36.28  2:09.21  2:49.32  3:29.75  4:00.70  4:30.47
 21 Shimomura, Sidney         14 SCAL-CA              4:32.61    4:33.27 WSB    
       29.22  1:02.83  1:38.41  2:12.43  2:51.94  3:30.72  4:02.42  4:33.27
 22 Helgeson, Brooke          14 CANY-CA              4:33.47    4:33.29 WSB    
       29.31  1:02.20  1:37.21  2:12.15  2:52.12  3:32.54  4:03.62  4:33.29
 23 Sanchez, McKayla          14 TMEC-CA              4:33.74    4:33.34 WSB    
       29.30  1:02.94  1:39.06  2:13.97  2:51.77  3:30.72  4:02.67  4:33.34
 24 Umbay, Deanne             15 CSSC-CA              4:32.00    4:41.41        
       29.06  1:03.42  1:39.76  2:15.61  2:54.83  3:35.26  4:08.75  4:41.41
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:10.83     12/2012 Sonia Wang, Redlands                       
                4:13.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                4:15.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                4:32.39  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:40.59  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laughlin, Solie           17 BUEN-CA              4:22.49    4:19.94 WSCT   
       27.85    59.33  1:32.27  2:03.84  2:42.41  3:20.44  3:51.36  4:19.94
  2 Richter, Abigail          15 BCH-CA               4:25.91    4:22.94 WSCT   
       28.39  1:00.81  1:33.97  2:06.45  2:44.86  3:23.77  3:54.15  4:22.94
  3 Deleske, Nora             15 GWSC-CA              4:19.12    4:23.85 WSCT   
       28.50  1:00.76  1:35.72  2:09.28  2:45.09  3:22.22  3:53.43  4:23.85
  4 Jochner, Madeline         16 TERA-PC              4:29.85    4:26.36 WSCT   
       28.56  1:00.59  1:35.40  2:09.76  2:46.60  3:23.56  3:55.44  4:26.36
  5 Afonicheva, Ksenia        17 TORR-CA              4:24.33    4:27.07 WSCT   
       28.40  1:00.54  1:34.29  2:07.65  2:46.93  3:25.84  3:57.02  4:27.07
  6 Houck, Hailey             16 SAND-CA              4:25.99    4:27.11 WSCT   
       27.86  1:00.03  1:34.80  2:08.58  2:48.02  3:27.50  3:58.22  4:27.11
  7 Quintana, Heaven          16 WAC-SN               4:29.76    4:28.75 WSCT   
       27.60    59.03  1:34.93  2:09.38  2:48.53  3:27.55  3:58.92  4:28.75
  8 Grotzinger, Heather       16 ROSE-CA              5:17.25L   4:28.99 WSCT   
       29.20  1:02.87  1:36.63  2:10.17  2:48.37  3:27.62  3:58.69  4:28.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chong, Christina          16 PLS-PC               5:11.36L   4:29.33 WSCT   
       29.14  1:02.51  1:37.38  2:11.66  2:49.64  3:28.10  3:59.53  4:29.33
 10 Clark, Chloe              13 UN-05-SN             5:02.82L   4:29.56 WSCT   
       28.12  1:00.58  1:33.04  2:06.11  2:46.57  3:27.53  3:59.21  4:29.56
 11 Krolikowski, Kate         15 AZOT-CA              5:05.24L   4:29.64 WSCT   
       28.74  1:01.00  1:35.34  2:09.08  2:49.60  3:29.74  4:00.50  4:29.64
 12 Thompson, Mikki           14 BREA-CA              4:29.74    4:29.85 WSCT   
       28.79  1:01.50  1:37.60  2:12.11  2:49.83  3:28.17  3:59.86  4:29.85
 13 Sumrow, Amanda            17 HSA-SI               5:05.36L   4:31.18 WSCT   
       28.65  1:00.86  1:36.50  2:10.89  2:50.38  3:30.96  4:01.41  4:31.18
 14 Gray, Dominique           16 AZOT-CA              4:27.94    4:31.24 WSCT   
       28.47  1:01.35  1:37.22  2:11.93  2:50.25  3:29.15  4:00.63  4:31.24
 15 Boggess, Emily            16 COTO-CA              4:35.12    4:31.46 WSCT   
       28.46  1:00.91  1:36.43  2:11.59  2:50.40  3:29.77  4:01.13  4:31.46
 16 Blaauw, Hayley            17 CSSC-CA              5:11.17L   4:31.63 WSCT   
       29.48  1:02.54  1:39.98  2:15.62  2:52.22  3:29.57  4:01.53  4:31.63
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Umbay, Deanne             15 CSSC-CA              5:07.57L   4:32.00 WSCT   
       29.02  1:01.64  1:35.82  2:10.25  2:49.45  3:29.61  4:01.44  4:32.00
 18 Ranslem, Mik              17 CANY-CA              4:26.79    4:32.05 WSCT   
       27.01    58.98  1:31.41  2:04.88  2:44.76  3:27.05  4:00.13  4:32.05
 19 Kampfer, Brittany         16 NOVA-CA              4:37.72    4:32.43 WSB    
       28.95  1:01.25  1:37.96  2:13.01  2:53.90  3:34.59  4:04.43  4:32.43
 20 Shimomura, Sidney         14 SCAL-CA              5:16.23L   4:32.61 WSB    
       29.13  1:02.64  1:37.98  2:12.33  2:51.52  3:29.98  4:01.56  4:32.61
 21 Torrez, Jacqueline        17 BREA-CA              4:30.19    4:32.77 WSB    
       28.57  1:01.06  1:36.56  2:11.06  2:49.41  3:28.44  4:00.93  4:32.77
 22 Green, Isabella           17 SAND-CA              4:27.16    4:32.99 WSB    
       28.33  1:02.51  1:35.83  2:08.81  2:47.55  3:27.22  4:01.04  4:32.99
 23 Nowaski, Danielle         14 CAST-SI              5:10.09L   4:33.13 WSB    
       28.78  1:01.82  1:36.11  2:09.62  2:51.06  3:32.36  4:03.22  4:33.13
 24 Helgeson, Brooke          14 CANY-CA              5:13.64L   4:33.47 WSB    
       29.72  1:02.60  1:37.63  2:11.79  2:52.26  3:32.60  4:03.81  4:33.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sanchez, McKayla          14 TMEC-CA              5:09.89L   4:33.74 WSB    
       29.74  1:03.17  1:39.61  2:15.40  2:52.98  3:31.60  4:03.42  4:33.74
 26 Lo, Emily                 14 TERA-PC              5:12.96L   4:33.78 WSB    
       28.24  1:00.61  1:35.76  2:11.40  2:51.09  3:31.57  4:03.43  4:33.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA              5:13.82L   4:33.82 WSB    
       29.96  1:04.36  1:42.06  2:18.84  2:55.85  3:33.81  4:04.92  4:33.82
 28 Chung, Eva                17 PLS-PC               4:26.18    4:33.87 WSB    
       28.72  1:01.80  1:37.32  2:11.33  2:50.20  3:29.04  4:01.59  4:33.87
 29 Caverly, Gillian          14 TSM-CA               4:36.11    4:34.06 WSB    
       30.02  1:03.58  1:38.60  2:12.02  2:52.26  3:32.17  4:03.85  4:34.06
 30 Liu, Skyler               15 TERA-PC              5:07.73L   4:34.24 WSB    
       28.16  1:00.05  1:35.15  2:09.92  2:49.45  3:29.45  4:02.14  4:34.24
 31 Tseng, Courtney           15 FAST-CA              5:12.04L   4:34.28 WSB    
       28.69  1:02.37  1:37.45  2:11.80  2:51.38  3:31.78  4:04.20  4:34.28
 32 Clinch, Elizabeth         14 BCH-CA               5:12.34L   4:34.71 WSB    
       29.14  1:02.90  1:38.87  2:13.89  2:53.03  3:33.01  4:04.58  4:34.71
 33 Okubo, Sydney             15 AZOT-CA              4:32.01    4:34.72 WSB    
       28.51  1:02.09  1:36.35  2:09.81  2:50.19  3:30.67  4:03.07  4:34.72
 34 Piccininni, Adrianna      17 SAND-CA              5:14.31L   4:34.78 WSB    
       29.41  1:02.39  1:37.94  2:13.10  2:52.75  3:32.90  4:04.07  4:34.78
 35 Longfellow, Emily         16 RST-CA               5:16.22L   4:34.89 WSB    
       28.78  1:02.09  1:37.18  2:11.38  2:51.49  3:31.57  4:03.92  4:34.89
 36 Siebmann, Grace           14 SAND-CA              5:09.88L   4:35.11 WSB    
       29.25  1:03.60  1:37.86  2:11.81  2:52.49  3:33.40  4:04.58  4:35.11
 37 Logan, Gillian            16 PS-SI                5:08.08L   4:35.17 WSB    
       29.39  1:03.95  1:38.83  2:13.07  2:52.47  3:32.41  4:03.76  4:35.17
 38 Basham, Jacqueline        15 CAA-CA               4:30.71    4:35.20 WSB    
       30.05  1:04.40  1:40.35  2:15.11  2:52.90  3:31.51  4:04.01  4:35.20
 39 Brereton, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              5:14.07L   4:35.54 WSB    
       30.51  1:05.35  1:39.17  2:12.07  2:53.95  3:35.43  4:06.11  4:35.54
 40 Hazan, Reese              13 SAND-CA              5:16.86L   4:35.73 WSB    
       28.76  1:01.61  1:36.35  2:09.98  2:50.79  3:31.85  4:04.31  4:35.73
 41 Wright, Julia             14 NOVA-CA              5:13.09L   4:36.12 WSB    
       29.30  1:02.64  1:39.64  2:15.01  2:54.34  3:34.56  4:06.07  4:36.12
 42 Olvera, Gisel             15 CAA-CA               4:31.33    4:36.19 WSB    
       28.23  1:00.45  1:36.39  2:11.42  2:51.31  3:31.24  4:04.22  4:36.19
 43 Wang, Sarah               16 PLS-PC               5:13.63L   4:36.56 WSB    
       28.89  1:01.36  1:37.47  2:12.32  2:51.94  3:33.31  4:05.42  4:36.56
 44 Su, Stephanie             13 AAA-CA               4:37.04    4:37.21 WSB    
       29.35  1:02.10  1:39.95  2:16.44  2:56.30  3:36.36  4:07.84  4:37.21
 45 Toetter, Micah            16 PS-SI                5:14.10L   4:37.50 WSB    
       31.11  1:07.35  1:41.45  2:14.34  2:55.50  3:36.22  4:07.67  4:37.50
 46 Sprague, Delaney          16 WCAB-PC              4:39.67    4:37.82 WSB    
       30.14  1:03.82  1:40.35  2:16.20  2:54.36  3:32.91  4:06.15  4:37.82
 47 Fromson-Ho, Alys          18 TERA-PC              5:14.50L   4:38.06 WSB    
       29.42  1:02.62  1:37.92  2:12.15  2:52.99  3:33.85  4:06.26  4:38.06
 48 Fox, Juliana              14 PS-SI                4:32.09    4:38.13 WSB    
       28.43  1:00.98  1:35.80  2:10.70  2:51.20  3:32.61  4:05.71  4:38.13
 49 Lee, Kate                 14 NOVA-CA              4:33.43    4:38.47 WSB    
       29.51  1:03.67  1:40.13  2:15.77  2:54.45  3:35.25  4:07.04  4:38.47
 50 Barroso, Anissa           16 RAA-CA               5:14.01L   4:38.76 WSB    
       29.39  1:02.85  1:38.58  2:13.69  2:54.36  3:35.21  4:07.28  4:38.76
 51 Quach, Fion               15 SEAL-CA              5:15.10L   4:38.94 WSB    
       30.18  1:03.82  1:39.51  2:15.15  2:55.26  3:36.30  4:08.07  4:38.94
 52 Wood, Lauren              18 TMEC-CA              5:08.30L   4:38.96 WSB    
       29.85  1:05.33  1:42.61  2:18.89  2:56.92  3:35.28  4:08.12  4:38.96
 53 McCarthy, Khloe           17 TNT-CC               5:14.47L   4:39.65 WSB    
       30.87  1:06.64  1:41.13  2:16.00  2:57.08  3:38.65  4:09.88  4:39.65
 54 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      15 ROSE-CA              4:40.01    4:39.68 WSB    
       30.40  1:04.25  1:37.59  2:12.21  2:52.99  3:36.63  4:07.98  4:39.68
 55 Trieu, Emily              13 RST-CA               5:16.70L   4:39.87 WSB    
       28.19  1:01.02  1:35.48  2:10.11  2:52.29  3:35.43  4:07.86  4:39.87
 56 Baker, Emily              14 MVN-CA               5:11.77L   4:40.01 WSB    
       29.44  1:04.25  1:40.68  2:17.12  2:56.05  3:36.10  4:08.72  4:40.01
 57 Goss, Emma                14 CCA-SN               5:16.21L   4:40.02 WSB    
       30.78  1:04.98  1:40.60  2:15.09  2:56.13  3:37.09  4:09.09  4:40.02
 58 Morris, Samantha          16 PS-SI                5:15.41L   4:40.10 WSB    
       29.11  1:03.36  1:38.25  2:12.85  2:54.57  3:36.95  4:09.31  4:40.10
 59 Zavala, Sabrina           17 PASA-CA              5:19.47L   4:40.73        
       30.73  1:05.41  1:42.11  2:17.94  2:57.69  3:39.40  4:10.91  4:40.73
 60 Parrish, Jacqueline       16 SAND-CA              5:20.29L   4:40.91        
       30.90  1:05.58  1:40.77  2:14.34  2:56.78  3:39.22  4:10.82  4:40.91
 61 Odgers, Isabelle          14 NOVA-CA              5:11.17L   4:41.31        
       29.65  1:04.10  1:40.33  2:16.10  2:55.95  3:36.56  4:09.57  4:41.31
 62 Brown, Gabbie             15 AZOT-CA              5:14.62L   4:41.41        
       29.10  1:03.42  1:39.05  2:13.78  2:55.46  3:38.02  4:10.25  4:41.41
 63 Feick, Amelia             16 CAA-CA               5:16.89L   4:41.48        
       30.18  1:06.24  1:41.68  2:17.20  2:55.49  3:34.69  4:08.98  4:41.48
 64 Kuznetsova, Liza          17 PATH-CA              4:27.67    4:41.49        
       29.78  1:05.55  1:41.65  2:17.08  2:57.60  3:38.81  4:11.00  4:41.49
 65 Reuter, Tina              14 DART-SN              4:31.67    4:41.65        
       30.54  1:05.83  1:41.63  2:16.79  2:57.02  3:37.95  4:10.43  4:41.65
 66 Knowles, Rachel           17 PLS-PC               4:30.53    4:41.83        
       29.06  1:02.58  1:40.49  2:17.86  2:58.88  3:40.01  4:12.02  4:41.83
 67 Lukawski, Audrey          13 KYSC-PC              4:40.13    4:42.78        
       30.19  1:05.99  1:42.73  2:18.47  2:57.22  3:36.11  4:10.20  4:42.78
 68 Cunningham, Casey         16 AZOT-CA              5:17.17L   4:43.76        
       29.25  1:03.43  1:41.35  2:17.45  2:58.95  3:40.66  4:12.58  4:43.76
 69 Parham, Olivia            13 SOAR-SN              5:20.77L   4:43.88        
       30.12  1:03.50  1:38.67  2:13.31  2:56.86  3:40.82  4:12.86  4:43.88
 70 Rafie, Kasdyn             17 SAND-CA              5:15.12L   4:49.33        
       31.20  1:06.30  1:42.51  2:17.99  3:00.72  3:44.60  4:17.51  4:49.33
 -- Kearns, Isabella          18 UN-21-CA             4:25.40         DQ        
 -- Koh, Zephy                13 ROSE-CA              5:15.97L        DQ        
 -- Light, Aislinn            16 SCAL-CA              4:30.99         DQ        
 -- Nowaski, Sarah            17 CAST-SI              4:26.71         DQ        
 -- Emery, Erin               17 SAND-CA              4:27.49         DQ        
       28.18    59.97  1:32.39  2:05.25  2:43.14  3:22.01  3:51.41       DQ
 -- Brown, Kendall            20 UN-16-CA             4:17.47         NS        
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   3:21.14        2003 Novaquatics                                
                3:41.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:41.09
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:25.39    3:25.89 WSCT   
     1) MacDougall, Heather 16          2) Coker, Tiare 16                
     3) Wagner, Katherine 17            4) Herrill, Kate 17               
       24.61    50.85  1:15.09  1:41.95  2:06.52  2:34.02  2:58.39  3:25.89
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:25.98    3:26.43 WSCT   
     1) Eastin, Ella 17                 2) Light, Aislinn 16              
     3) Eastin, Emily 16                4) Jorgenson, Tianna 16           
       24.35    49.80  1:14.40  1:41.12  2:06.72  2:34.08  2:59.15  3:26.43
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:22.72    3:27.67 WSCT   
     1) Schultz, Ally 16                2) Popov, Nikol 15                
     3) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 15          4) Morici, Sophia 15              
       25.35    52.75  1:16.89  1:43.84  2:08.35  2:35.41  3:00.16  3:27.67
  4 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:29.00    3:28.05 WSCT   
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella 17          2) Maluafiti, Marley 18           
     3) Emery, Erin 17                  4) Green, Isabella 17             
       24.49    50.32  1:15.42  1:42.50  2:07.35  2:34.12  2:59.58  3:28.05
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:32.64    3:28.87 WSCT   
     1) Deleske, Nora 15                2) Le, Samantha 15                
     3) Newton, Taylor 16               4) Crocker, Natalie 15            
       25.47    52.71  1:18.15  1:45.70  2:09.98  2:36.92  3:01.46  3:28.87
  6 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            3:26.91    3:29.54 WSCT   
     1) Navarro, Victoria 15            2) Hubel, Alexandria 17           
     3) Purdy, Jessica 17               4) Richter, Abigail 15            
       24.72    51.20  1:15.85  1:42.44  2:09.26  2:37.57  3:02.75  3:29.54
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:32.49    3:30.03 WSCT   
     1) Liu, Samantha 17                2) Nguyen, Katelyn 14             
     3) Lillie, Meredith 18             4) Liu, Kenisha 16                
       25.57    53.61  1:18.73  1:46.62  2:12.06  2:40.04  3:04.03  3:30.03
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:26.12    3:30.28 WSCT   
     1) Brand, Iris 18                  2) Woods, Mary 17                 
     3) Parker, Annalisa 17             4) Truex, Kennedy 17              
       24.95    51.80  1:17.11  1:44.67  2:10.36  2:37.95  3:02.65  3:30.28
  9 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       3:26.33    3:30.70 WSCT   
     1) Klinger, Allie 16               2) Han, Malorie 16                
     3) Lo, Emily 14                    4) Coloma, Samantha 16            
       25.25    53.01  1:18.33  1:46.26  2:10.95  2:38.39  3:03.47  3:30.70
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:32.90    3:31.70 WSCT   
     1) Skelley, Courtney 16            2) Ranslem, Mik 17                
     3) Kirshner, Victoria 15           4) Wong, Kaila 15                 
       25.26    53.36  1:17.99  1:45.77  2:10.41  2:38.06  3:03.57  3:31.70
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:34.67    3:32.30 WSCT   
     1) Gray, Dominique 16              2) DuPuis, Savannah 16            
     3) Lin, Nicole 15                  4) Krolikowski, Kate 15           
       25.65    53.00  1:18.69  1:46.48  2:12.05  2:40.53  3:05.38  3:32.30
 12 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:38.37    3:33.51 WSCT   
     1) Clarke, Sarah 14                2) England, Elena 15              
     3) Farfan, Jenna 14                4) Thompson, Marissa 16           
       26.04    54.18  1:19.56  1:46.90  2:12.59  2:40.26  3:05.30  3:33.51
 13 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       3:33.48    3:33.95 WSCT   
     1) Eckel, Caroline 13              2) Chong, Christina 16            
     3) Wang, Sarah 16                  4) Suen, Claire 12                
       25.79    53.46  1:18.73  1:46.83  2:12.53  2:40.76  3:06.27  3:33.95
 14 Covina Aquatics Association-CA  'A'               3:35.81    3:34.59 WSCT   
     1) Lo, Theresa 17                  2) Sanchez, Catherine 16          
     3) Olvera, Gisel 15                4) Basham, Jacqueline 15          
       26.17    53.85  1:18.48  1:45.69  2:11.39  2:40.28  3:06.38  3:34.59
 15 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:36.24    3:35.20 WSCT   
     1) Chung, Emily 16                 2) Ngo, Cindy 16                  
     3) Afonicheva, Ksenia 17           4) Wang, Annie 17                 
       26.28    54.35  1:19.98  1:48.45  2:14.15  2:41.80  3:07.40  3:35.20
 16 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:37.82    3:35.22 WSCT   
     1) McNally, Brigid 16              2) Laughlin, Solie 17             
     3) Snell, Taylor 15                4) Harrison, Alicia 15            
       26.73    54.88  1:20.45  1:48.51  2:14.34  2:43.22  3:08.31  3:35.22
 17 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:37.95    3:35.32 WSCT   
     1) Ho, Janika 16                   2) Berman, Alyssa 13              
     3) Smith, Natalie 13               4) Okada, Amy 16                  
       26.20    54.42  1:20.55  1:48.95  2:15.41  2:45.17  3:09.33  3:35.32
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:38.55    3:35.47 WSCT   
     1) Laster, Susannah 14             2) Wakabayashi, Grace 18          
     3) Otazu, Summer 16                4) Forbes, Rachel 16              
       26.15    54.61  1:20.49  1:48.55  2:14.07  2:42.52  3:08.04  3:35.47
 19 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:37.35    3:35.57 WSCT   
     1) Gilbert, Libby 12               2) Rigsby, Emily 15               
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 14           4) Andrade, Shelby 17             
       26.25    54.46  1:20.25  1:48.37  2:14.03  2:42.03  3:07.72  3:35.57
 20 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:39.66    3:36.01 WSCT   
     1) Linscott, Kimberly 16           2) Umbay, Deanne 15               
     3) Park, Chloe 15                  4) Cooke, Alisa 16                
       26.31    54.28  1:19.37  1:46.79  2:12.23  2:39.94  3:06.89  3:36.01
 21 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                       3:33.81    3:36.20 WSCT   
     1) Larson, Jessica 14              2) Reynolds, Sophia 16            
     3) Jochner, Madeline 16            4) Didion, Kate 17                
       25.47    53.15  1:18.28  1:46.48  2:12.66  2:41.51  3:07.46  3:36.20
 22 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:40.13    3:36.48 WSCT   
     1) Moore, Emily 16                 2) Kelley, Megan 15               
     3) Cooper, Kyla 17                 4) Frederick, Madison 16          
       25.83    54.10  1:19.87  1:48.33  2:14.62  2:43.94  3:08.78  3:36.48
 23 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:37.14    3:36.49 WSCT   
     1) Roberts, Mary 18                2) Lynch, Taylor 16               
     3) Ishikawa, Trinity 15            4) Nowaski, Sarah 17              
       26.54    54.53  1:20.27  1:48.94  2:15.59  2:44.17  3:09.22  3:36.49
 24 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:33.58    3:36.54 WSCT   
     1) Provines, Ivy 17                2) Simone, Pina 16                
     3) Hughes, Sabrina 17              4) Schuette, Sydney 18            
       26.29    54.56  1:20.14  1:48.28  2:14.33  2:42.94  3:09.05  3:36.54
 25 Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               3:40.64    3:37.04 WSCT   
     1) Koh, Eliza 17                   2) Icheva, Gabi 12                
     3) Wong, Rachel 17                 4) Katada, Kay 15                 
       25.66    53.74  1:20.63  1:49.97  2:15.23  2:43.41  3:08.92  3:37.04
 26 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:39.47    3:37.24 WSCT   
     1) Chopp, Abby 17                  2) Libang, Gabbie 17              
     3) Blaauw, Hayley 17               4) Fogleman, Allie 17             
       26.11    53.48  1:19.42  1:47.50  2:14.26  2:42.89  3:09.11  3:37.24
 27 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:38.89    3:37.34 WSCT   
     1) Patino, Bela 14                 2) Delgado, Anicka 12             
     3) Hoffmann, Marriott 15           4) Plamondon, Allison 15          
       26.37    55.02  1:20.65  1:49.16  2:14.55  2:43.35  3:08.92  3:37.34
 28 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:40.30    3:37.57 WSCT   
     1) Pearson, Samantha 13            2) Okubo, Sydney 15               
     3) Brown, Gabbie 15                4) Cunningham, Casey 16           
       25.56    53.88  1:19.68  1:48.09  2:14.63  2:43.87  3:09.73  3:37.57
 29 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             3:40.64    3:38.26 WSCT   
     1) O'Connor, Katelyn 15            2) Kakazu, Ema 13                 
     3) Ngo, Christina 18               4) Barnhill, Katie 16             
       25.96    54.11  1:20.51  1:49.01  2:15.26  2:43.75  3:09.77  3:38.26
 30 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:34.94    3:38.73 WSCT   
     1) Miles, Brooke 16                2) Louviere, Vivian 17            
     3) Miles, Brittney 14              4) Gonzalez, Miriam 17            
       26.23    54.35  1:20.33  1:48.82  2:15.39  2:44.37  3:10.29  3:38.73
 31 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              3:38.73    3:39.14 WSCT   
     1) Toetter, Micah 16               2) Morris, Samantha 16            
     3) Gharbaoui, Leanna 13            4) Fox, Juliana 14                
       26.97    55.81  1:21.68  1:50.25  2:15.77  2:44.21  3:10.61  3:39.14
 32 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                      3:40.16    3:39.31 WSCT   
     1) Emery, Allie 14                 2) Houck, Hailey 16               
     3) Piccininni, Adrianna 17         4) Sullivan, Erica 14             
       26.08    54.05  1:20.16  1:48.40  2:15.26  2:44.05  3:10.45  3:39.31
 33 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:39.52    3:39.73 WSCT   
     1) Soriano, Samantha 15            2) Matsushima, Sage 13            
     3) Farrow, Hannah 14               4) Harris, Jacquelyn 16           
       25.99    54.44  1:20.52  1:48.72  2:15.27  2:44.39  3:10.86  3:39.73
 34 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:09.95L   3:39.90 WSCT   
     1) Joe, Ashley 14                  2) McShane, Maureen 16            
     3) Empey, Rhys 16                  4) Boggess, Emily 16              
       26.00    54.31  1:21.00  1:49.78  2:17.18  2:46.71  3:11.90  3:39.90
 35 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:40.17    3:40.73 WSCT   
     1) Limon, Gabrielle 15             2) Mendez, Alyson 16              
     3) Rouse, Sydney 14                4) Anderson, Sabrina 16           
       26.84    55.18  1:21.70  1:50.05  2:15.89  2:44.38  3:11.04  3:40.73
 36 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:09.10L   3:41.72        
     1) Young, Annika 15                2) Barroso, Anissa 16             
     3) Aulis, Marleigh 17              4) Landry, Hanna 16               
       26.89    56.43  1:21.85  1:49.81  2:17.01  2:46.65  3:12.73  3:41.72
 37 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:41.09    3:43.00        
     1) Campbell, Christina 16          2) Leung, Man Wing Elsa 16        
     3) Encarnnacion, Johnna 15         4) Zavala, Sabrina 17             
       26.41    54.72  1:21.04  1:50.13  2:16.88  2:45.93  3:13.21  3:43.00
 38 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:39.77    3:43.82        
     1) Magalong, Isabella 15           2) Orozco, Valeria 17             
     3) Loya, Amanda 19                 4) Harvey, Kiri 17                
       26.53    55.16  1:22.07  1:51.65  2:18.71  2:48.58  3:14.68  3:43.82
 39 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                            4:03.04L   3:48.26        
     1) Tseng, Courtney 15              2) Johnson, Leah 13               
     3) Ditsworth, Makena 12            4) Salladin, Cathryn 15           
       25.57    52.67  1:20.97  1:51.83  2:19.78  2:50.33  3:17.79  3:48.26
 -- Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               3:31.78         DQ        
     1) Go, Meghan 16                   2) Wang, Yida 17                  
     3) Kim, Yvette 15                  4) Martin, Michelle 15            
       25.12    52.51  1:17.73  1:46.42  2:11.78  2:40.71  3:06.93       DQ
 -- Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       3:36.22         DQ        
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   7:20.92  12/19/2010 Pleasanton Seahawks, Pleasanton            
                7:58.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  7:58.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                7:29.92    7:27.57 WSCT   
     1) Eastin, Ella 17                 2) Light, Aislinn 16              
     3) Eastin, Emily 16                4) Jorgenson, Tianna 16           
       25.90    53.38  1:20.83  1:47.65  2:13.14  2:41.16  3:10.65  3:40.82
     4:06.38  4:35.26  5:05.20  5:34.63  6:00.09  6:28.51  6:58.15  7:27.57
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      7:18.74    7:29.28 WSCT   
     1) Schultz, Ally 16                2) Kirshner, Victoria 15          
     3) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 15          4) Morici, Sophia 15              
       25.67    53.78  1:22.69  1:52.14  2:18.13  2:46.72  3:16.67  3:46.46
     4:12.02  4:40.54  5:09.21  5:36.99  6:02.22  6:30.49  6:59.74  7:29.28
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:29.22    7:29.93 WSCT   
     1) MacDougall, Heather 16          2) Coker, Tiare 16                
     3) Forbes, Rachel 16               4) Wagner, Katherine 17           
       25.51    53.49  1:22.44  1:51.00  2:16.49  2:44.91  3:13.78  3:42.46
     4:08.20  4:37.08  5:06.42  5:36.39  6:01.43  6:30.07  7:00.40  7:29.93
  4 Boulder City Henderson Swim Te-CA  'A'            7:28.20    7:30.16 WSCT   
     1) Richter, Abigail 15             2) Hubel, Alexandria 17           
     3) Ivey, Brooke 17                 4) Navarro, Victoria 15           
       26.57    54.98  1:24.01  1:52.25  2:17.70  2:46.32  3:16.00  3:45.38
     4:11.61  4:40.56  5:09.96  5:40.29  6:05.22  6:33.51  7:02.53  7:30.16
  5 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       7:22.73    7:31.08 WSCT   
     1) Simonds, Moriah 17              2) Brand, Iris 18                 
     3) Woods, Mary 17                  4) Howell, Samantha 15            
       26.19    54.48  1:22.84  1:50.60  2:16.11  2:44.65  3:14.07  3:43.14
     4:09.28  4:38.34  5:08.33  5:37.58  6:02.62  6:31.04  7:00.77  7:31.08
  6 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                      7:24.50    7:34.50 WSCT   
     1) Goldsmith, Isabella 17          2) Houck, Hailey 16               
     3) Maluafiti, Marley 18            4) Emery, Erin 17                 
       25.29    53.02  1:21.79  1:50.72  2:17.12  2:45.99  3:16.02  3:45.78
     4:11.98  4:41.16  5:11.21  5:41.37  6:07.35  6:36.10  7:05.36  7:34.50
  7 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                      7:46.87    7:39.59 WSCT   
     1) Emery, Allie 14                 2) Brereton, Caroline 17          
     3) Piccininni, Adrianna 17         4) Sullivan, Erica 14             
       26.29    55.09  1:25.09  1:55.05  2:22.28  2:51.54  3:21.30  3:50.63
     4:17.28  4:46.75  5:17.33  5:47.31  6:13.03  6:41.54  7:10.72  7:39.59
  8 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       7:40.95    7:39.92 WSCT   
     1) Didion, Kate 17                 2) Han, Malorie 16                
     3) Coloma, Samantha 16             4) Lo, Emily 14                   
       27.45    57.04  1:27.08  1:57.11  2:23.20  2:52.54  3:21.09  3:49.80
     4:16.62  4:46.67  5:16.80  5:45.38  6:10.92  6:40.26  7:10.16  7:39.92
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             7:49.45    7:40.74 WSCT   
     1) Afonicheva, Ksenia 17           2) Kakazu, Ema 13                 
     3) Wang, Annie 17                  4) Chung, Emily 16                
       26.86    56.02  1:25.50  1:54.37  2:22.08  2:51.96  3:22.14  3:51.85
     4:18.91  4:48.36  5:17.75  5:46.78  6:13.09  6:41.65  7:10.83  7:40.74
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:36.53    7:41.33 WSCT   
     1) Deleske, Nora 15                2) Crocker, Natalie 15            
     3) Newton, Taylor 16               4) Le, Samantha 15                
       26.93    55.73  1:25.32  1:54.66  2:21.11  2:50.46  3:20.19  3:50.14
     4:16.15  4:45.41  5:16.01  5:46.34  6:12.51  6:41.52  7:11.36  7:41.33
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:46.39    7:41.59 WSCT   
     1) Krolikowski, Kate 15            2) Cunningham, Casey 16           
     3) Gray, Dominique 16              4) Brown, Gabbie 15               
       26.10    54.50  1:24.08  1:54.06  2:20.07  2:49.42  3:19.72  3:49.21
     4:15.75  4:44.93  5:15.07  5:44.80  6:11.26  6:40.61  7:11.08  7:41.59
 12 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              7:45.75    7:45.14 WSCT   
     1) Boggess, Emily 16               2) Joe, Ashley 14                 
     3) McShane, Maureen 16             4) Empey, Rhys 16                 
       26.13    54.48  1:23.68  1:52.63  2:18.61  2:47.71  3:18.13  3:48.90
     4:15.90  4:45.80  5:16.86  5:47.78  6:15.05  6:45.05  7:15.02  7:45.14
 13 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         7:51.88    7:46.13 WSCT   
     1) Gilbert, Libby 12               2) Rigsby, Emily 15               
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 14           4) Andrade, Shelby 17             
       26.94    55.84  1:25.16  1:54.35  2:20.68  2:50.36  3:21.71  3:52.61
     4:19.24  4:49.31  5:19.01  5:49.37  6:15.72  6:44.74  7:14.85  7:46.13
 14 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            7:53.07    7:46.35 WSCT   
     1) England, Elena 15               2) Proctor, Sarah 15              
     3) Thompson, Marissa 16            4) Farfan, Jenna 14               
       26.15    55.07  1:25.02  1:55.05  2:21.87  2:51.83  3:22.50  3:52.45
     4:18.52  4:48.15  5:19.30  5:50.92  6:17.05  6:46.24  7:16.54  7:46.35
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      7:42.43    7:46.99 WSCT   
     1) Helgeson, Brooke 14             2) Farfan, Tiffany 16             
     3) Skelley, Courtney 16            4) Hill, Gracie 14                
       27.84    57.74  1:28.07  1:57.65  2:24.25  2:54.44  3:25.72  3:56.31
     4:22.18  4:51.05  5:20.61  5:50.46  6:17.16  6:46.32  7:16.23  7:46.99
 16 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        7:47.43    7:47.33 WSCT   
     1) Kelley, Megan 15                2) Moore, Emily 16                
     3) Wood, Lauren 18                 4) Frederick, Madison 16          
       27.15    56.72  1:27.01  1:57.54  2:23.03  2:51.71  3:22.26  3:53.05
     4:20.10  4:50.27  5:21.78  5:53.05  6:18.82  6:47.78  7:17.64  7:47.33
 17 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              7:43.39    7:48.42 WSCT   
     1) Hughes, Sabrina 17              2) Schuette, Sydney 18            
     3) Provines, Ivy 17                4) Anderson, Colleen 18           
       27.86    57.05  1:26.74  1:56.21  2:23.51  2:53.23  3:23.73  3:53.65
     4:20.51  4:50.17  5:21.06  5:51.54  6:18.43  6:47.73  7:18.10  7:48.42
 18 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       7:40.66    7:48.63 WSCT   
     1) Heckman, Miranda 13             2) Zacharias, Danielle 16         
     3) Wang, Sarah 16                  4) Chong, Christina 16            
       26.81    56.25  1:25.88  1:55.05  2:22.18  2:52.57  3:24.79  3:56.57
     4:23.08  4:52.45  5:22.40  5:53.12  6:13.20  6:48.59  7:19.03  7:48.63
 19 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        7:50.06    7:49.07 WSCT   
     1) Grotzinger, Heather 16          2) Laster, Susannah 14            
     3) Wakabayashi, Grace 18           4) Herrill, Kate 17               
       27.73    58.05  1:28.99  1:59.80  2:25.52  2:54.94  3:26.16  3:56.61
     4:22.84  4:51.74  5:21.61  5:51.92  6:17.25  6:46.58  7:17.77  7:49.07
 20 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     7:51.19    7:49.65 WSCT   
     1) Cooke, Alisa 16                 2) Umbay, Deanne 15               
     3) Linscott, Kimberly 16           4) Park, Chloe 15                 
       26.79    56.42  1:26.73  1:56.96  2:25.24  2:55.09  3:24.96  3:54.10
     4:21.09  4:50.18  5:19.73  5:49.24  6:17.03  6:47.32  7:18.39  7:49.65
 21 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             7:58.18    7:50.06 WSCT   
     1) Steen, Audrey 14                2) Ngo, Christina 18              
     3) Barnhill, Katie 16              4) Ngo, Cindy 16                  
       27.19    56.70  1:26.40  1:55.74  2:23.32  2:53.19  3:23.44  3:53.75
     4:20.37  4:50.35  5:21.84  5:52.90  6:20.02  6:49.93  7:19.95  7:50.06
 22 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    7:54.78    7:50.38 WSCT   
     1) Baldwin, Allison 16             2) Louviere, Vivian 17            
     3) Gonzalez, Miriam 17             4) Miles, Brooke 16               
       26.96    56.55  1:27.09  1:57.31  2:23.53  2:52.46  3:22.97  3:53.92
     4:20.34  4:50.06  5:21.27  5:52.57  6:18.54  6:48.72  7:19.64  7:50.38
 23 Covina Aquatics Association-CA  'A'               7:32.44    7:50.97 WSCT   
     1) Olvera, Gisel 15                2) Lo, Theresa 17                 
     3) Sanchez, Catherine 16           4) Basham, Jacqueline 15          
       27.28    57.62  1:28.35  1:58.97  2:25.98  2:55.44  3:25.88  3:55.93
     4:22.33  4:51.87  5:22.17  5:52.05  6:19.43  6:49.72  7:20.46  7:50.97
 24 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     7:47.78    7:51.70 WSCT   
     1) Rouse, Sydney 14                2) Limon, Gabrielle 15            
     3) Mendez, Alyson 16               4) Quach, Sara 17                 
       27.03    56.48  1:26.66  1:56.92  2:23.81  2:53.29  3:23.87  3:54.13
     4:20.86  4:50.33  5:21.03  5:52.29  6:18.97  6:49.34  7:20.04  7:51.70
 25 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    7:42.85    7:53.22 WSCT   
     1) Harrison, Alicia 15             2) Snell, Taylor 15               
     3) McNally, Brigid 16              4) Laughlin, Solie 17             
       26.56    55.58  1:25.46  1:54.83  2:22.21  2:52.32  3:24.30  3:56.01
     4:23.49  4:53.33  5:24.08  5:54.91  6:21.59  6:51.84  7:23.09  7:53.22
 26 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:52.68    7:53.27 WSCT   
     1) Fogleman, Allie 17              2) Blaauw, Hayley 17              
     3) Chopp, Abby 17                  4) Libang, Gabbie 17              
       27.49    56.31  1:25.84  1:54.66  2:22.35  2:52.85  3:23.51  3:53.89
     4:20.87  4:50.68  5:22.62  5:54.60  6:21.78  6:51.66  7:22.19  7:53.27
 27 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              7:53.65    7:54.60 WSCT   
     1) Simone, Pina 16                 2) Morris, Samantha 16            
     3) Gharbaoui, Leanna 13            4) Logan, Gillian 16              
       27.56    57.93  1:28.46  1:59.36  2:26.02  2:55.51  3:26.47  3:56.64
     4:23.43  4:53.19  5:24.01  5:54.91  6:22.65  6:53.12  7:24.17  7:54.60
 28 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         7:52.66    7:57.03 WSCT   
     1) Pearson, Samantha 13            2) Andarza, Maye 15               
     3) Lin, Nicole 15                  4) Okubo, Sydney 15               
       26.33    55.73  1:26.23  1:56.51  2:24.49  2:55.34  3:27.52  3:59.51
     4:26.52  4:57.45  5:28.90  6:00.00  6:26.75  6:56.32  7:26.80  7:57.03
 29 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                            8:38.92L   7:57.39 WSCT   
     1) Salladin, Cathryn 15            2) Tseng, Courtney 15             
     3) Ditsworth, Makena 12            4) Johnson, Leah 13               
       27.12    56.74  1:27.20  1:56.99  2:23.50  2:52.89  3:23.86  3:53.67
     4:21.58  4:52.65  5:24.30  5:55.03  6:23.28  6:54.06  7:25.69  7:57.39
 30 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             7:38.32    8:01.24        
     1) Zavala, Sabrina 17              2) Campbell, Christina 16         
     3) Leung, Man Wing Elsa 16         4) Encarnnacion, Johnna 15        
       28.33    58.20  1:28.84  1:58.89  2:25.42  2:54.74  3:24.73  3:54.54
     4:21.84  4:53.43  5:26.39  5:59.56  6:27.39  6:57.91  7:29.25  8:01.24
 31 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    7:46.59    8:03.00        
     1) Roberts, Mary 18                2) Giordano, Morgan 16            
     3) Nowaski, Danielle 14            4) Nowaski, Sarah 17              
       27.96    58.47  1:28.71  1:58.10  2:26.00  2:57.72  3:31.50  4:04.61
     4:32.35  5:03.06  5:34.99  6:06.27  6:32.50  7:02.58  7:33.14  8:03.00
 32 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            8:58.10L   8:03.60        
     1) Barroso, Anissa 16              2) Aulis, Marleigh 17             
     3) Landry, Hanna 16                4) Young, Annika 15               
       27.11    56.71  1:26.53  1:56.06  2:24.61  2:55.62  3:26.24  3:57.21
     4:24.16  4:54.55  5:26.78  5:58.34  6:26.77  6:58.27  7:30.73  8:03.60
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   3:43.46        2002 Novaquatics, Novaquatics                   
                4:06.29  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  4:06.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:44.70    3:46.35 WSCT   
     1) Light, Aislinn 16               2) Eastin, Ella 17                
     3) Eastin, Emily 16                4) Jorgenson, Tianna 16           
       27.29    56.06  1:25.56  1:58.03  2:24.39  2:55.03  3:19.51  3:46.35
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:53.19    3:47.64 WSCT   
     1) Kirshner, Victoria 15           2) Popov, Nikol 15                
     3) Morici, Sophia 15               4) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 15         
       28.60    58.00  1:27.36  2:00.41  2:26.05  2:56.22  3:20.50  3:47.64
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:39.77    3:47.66 WSCT   
     1) Weitzeil, Abbey 18              2) Ranslem, Mik 17                
     3) Santoyo, Tamara 17              4) Schultz, Ally 16               
       26.49    54.62  1:24.55  1:59.44  2:24.83  2:54.99  3:20.17  3:47.66
  4 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       3:44.93    3:47.90 WSCT   
     1) Coloma, Samantha 16             2) Didion, Kate 17                
     3) Lo, Emily 14                    4) Klinger, Allie 16              
       27.51    56.64  1:26.36  1:59.79  2:26.19  2:55.80  3:20.40  3:47.90
  5 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:49.92    3:50.51 WSCT   
     1) Green, Isabella 17              2) Goldsmith, Isabella 17         
     3) Maluafiti, Marley 18            4) Emery, Erin 17                 
       28.24    57.55  1:27.16  2:01.53  2:27.77  2:57.70  3:23.10  3:50.51
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:53.61    3:51.50 WSCT   
     1) Liu, Samantha 17                2) Torrez, Jacqueline 17          
     3) Liu, Kenisha 16                 4) Nguyen, Katelyn 14             
       28.35    58.43  1:29.02  2:04.09  2:29.71  2:59.19  3:23.98  3:51.50
  7 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:52.02    3:51.82 WSCT   
     1) Chong, Christina 16             2) Brand, Iris 18                 
     3) Wang, Sarah 16                  4) Simonds, Moriah 17             
       27.97    56.87  1:27.02  2:01.43  2:27.77  2:59.27  3:24.58  3:51.82
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:58.11    3:53.96 WSCT   
     1) Okubo, Sydney 15                2) Lin, Nicole 15                 
     3) Gray, Dominique 16              4) Krolikowski, Kate 15           
       27.93    57.69  1:27.68  2:03.38  2:30.61  3:01.83  3:27.05  3:53.96
  9 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:52.94    3:55.14 WSCT   
     1) Laughlin, Solie 17              2) Harrison, Alicia 15            
     3) Snell, Taylor 15                4) McNally, Brigid 16             
       27.90    56.90  1:17.39  2:01.07  2:28.46  3:00.73  3:26.94  3:55.14
 10 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:00.30    3:55.62 WSCT   
     1) England, Elena 15               2) Renken, Cailey 15              
     3) Clarke, Sarah 14                4) Thompson, Marissa 16           
       28.14    57.48  1:27.95  2:03.04  2:29.93  3:01.72  3:27.14  3:55.62
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:51.51    3:55.63 WSCT   
     1) Rouse, Sydney 14                2) Deleske, Nora 15               
     3) Limon, Gabrielle 15             4) Newton, Taylor 16              
       29.02    59.60  1:29.81  2:03.43  2:30.79  3:03.02  3:28.06  3:55.63
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:53.80    3:55.90 WSCT   
     1) Laster, Susannah 14             2) Grotzinger, Heather 16         
     3) Maarse, Gabriela 15             4) Wagner, Katherine 17           
       28.08    57.68  1:29.46  2:05.60  2:33.13  3:04.04  3:28.22  3:55.90
 13 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                       3:53.16    3:56.01 WSCT   
     1) Reynolds, Sophia 16             2) Jochner, Madeline 16           
     3) Liu, Skyler 15                  4) Han, Malorie 16                
       28.53    59.95  1:31.42  2:06.69  2:32.38  3:03.29  3:28.46  3:56.01
 14 Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               3:57.93    3:56.54 WSCT   
     1) Katada, Kay 15                  2) Wang, Yida 17                  
     3) Kim, Yvette 15                  4) Koh, Eliza 17                  
       29.17    59.98  1:30.59  2:06.93  2:33.11  3:03.45  3:28.47  3:56.54
 15 Covina Aquatics Association-CA  'A'               3:55.13    3:56.81 WSCT   
     1) Lo, Theresa 17                  2) Basham, Jacqueline 15          
     3) Olvera, Gisel 15                4) Sanchez, Catherine 16          
       29.32  1:00.74  1:32.00  2:07.00  2:33.30  3:07.38  3:29.69  3:56.81
 16 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:04.74    3:56.88 WSCT   
     1) Umbay, Deanne 15                2) Glass, Emily 16                
     3) Cooke, Alisa 16                 4) Linscott, Kimberly 16          
       27.28    56.59  1:29.66  2:05.41  2:32.24  3:03.02  3:29.13  3:56.88
 17 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:55.84    3:57.06 WSCT   
     1) Steen, Audrey 14                2) Ngo, Christina 18              
     3) Afonicheva, Ksenia 17           4) Ngo, Cindy 16                  
       28.34    58.52  1:30.21  2:06.15  2:32.88  3:03.51  3:28.98  3:57.06
 18 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:55.65    3:57.78 WSCT   
     1) Chopp, Abby 17                  2) Blaauw, Hayley 17              
     3) Libang, Gabbie 17               4) Fogleman, Allie 17             
       29.39  1:00.30  1:31.06  2:05.76  2:32.57  3:03.48  3:29.92  3:57.78
 19 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:55.09    3:57.96 WSCT   
     1) D'Arcy, Autumn 14               2) Proctor, Nicola 16             
     3) Andrade, Shelby 17              4) Rigsby, Emily 15               
       28.71  1:00.30  1:30.62  2:06.18  2:33.47  3:04.57  3:29.62  3:57.96
 20 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:55.89    3:59.56 WSCT   
     1) Moore, Emily 16                 2) Wood, Lauren 18                
     3) Sanchez, McKayla 14             4) Frederick, Madison 16          
       28.07    58.48  1:30.40  2:06.26  2:34.09  3:06.92  3:31.85  3:59.56
 21 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:55.17    4:00.00 WSCT   
     1) Nowaski, Danielle 14            2) Lynch, Taylor 16               
     3) Nowaski, Sarah 17               4) Roberts, Mary 18               
       29.09    59.69  1:31.39  2:07.27  2:34.45  3:05.76  3:31.89  4:00.00
 22 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:59.54    4:00.29 WSCT   
     1) Matsushima, Sage 13             2) Farrow, Hannah 14              
     3) Harris, Jacquelyn 16            4) Soriano, Samantha 15           
       28.92    59.57  1:30.98  2:07.49  2:34.63  3:06.44  3:31.70  4:00.29
 23 Swim Torrance-CA  'B'                             4:02.93    4:00.34 WSCT   
     1) Chung, Emily 16                 2) Wang, Annie 17                 
     3) Barnhill, Katie 16              4) O'Connor, Katelyn 15           
       28.70    59.40  1:31.36  2:06.98  2:34.60  3:06.55  3:31.64  4:00.34
 24 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:52.19    4:00.79 WSCT   
     1) Schuette, Sydney 18             2) Nguyen, An 17                  
     3) Fox, Juliana 14                 4) Simone, Pina 16                
       30.09  1:00.62  1:32.66  2:08.52  2:35.54  3:06.62  3:31.86  4:00.79
 25 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         4:05.50    4:00.82 WSCT   
     1) Gilbert, Libby 12               2) D'Arcy, Summer 17              
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 14           4) Ortiz, Olga Lauren 17          
       29.77  1:01.17  1:32.53  2:09.05  2:35.31  3:05.88  3:31.68  4:00.82
 26 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:02.10    4:01.08 WSCT   
     1) Pearson, Samantha 13            2) DuPuis, Savannah 16            
     3) Cunningham, Casey 16            4) Mills, Malia 12                
       28.93    59.13  1:30.14  2:06.08  2:33.60  3:05.43  3:31.75  4:01.08
 27 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:03.33    4:01.14 WSCT   
     1) Quach, Sara 17                  2) McNall, Samantha 14            
     3) Mendez, Alyson 16               4) Le, Samantha 15                
       28.50    59.34  1:30.96  2:07.19  2:35.22  3:08.07  3:33.49  4:01.14
 28 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    3:57.67    4:01.53 WSCT   
     1) Middleton, Tara 16              2) Sprague, Delaney 16            
     3) Knowles, Natalie 17             4) Witkay, Kelsey 16              
       29.09  1:01.01  1:34.19  2:10.77  2:37.30  3:08.55  3:34.07  4:01.53
 29 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                          4:38.55L   4:02.59 WSCT   
     1) Panopio, Kaitlyn Paige 12       2) McCormack, Lauren 12           
     3) Murphy, Crystal 12              4) Sto. Domingo, Mia 12           
       28.28    58.62  1:29.02  2:06.14  2:33.27  3:04.25  3:31.65  4:02.59
 30 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:00.94    4:03.25 WSCT   
     1) Harvey, Kiri 17                 2) Loya, Amanda 19                
     3) Orozco, Valeria 17              4) Magalong, Isabella 15          
       29.18  1:00.25  1:31.93  2:08.47  2:36.01  3:08.19  3:34.56  4:03.25
 31 Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               4:02.96    4:03.59 WSCT   
     1) Wong, Rachel 17                 2) Icheva, Gabi 12                
     3) Martin, Michelle 15             4) Go, Meghan 16                  
       29.20  1:00.64  1:33.65  2:11.46  2:38.55  3:10.28  3:35.30  4:03.59
 32 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:03.63    4:03.88 WSCT   
     1) Sullivan, Erica 14              2) Siebmann, Grace 14             
     3) Houck, Hailey 16                4) Emery, Allie 14                
       31.14  1:02.44  1:35.13  2:11.92  2:38.71  3:09.84  3:35.45  4:03.88
 33 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       3:58.87    4:04.22 WSCT   
     1) Goodbar, Emily 17               2) Davis, Lauren 17               
     3) Jett, Sierra 16                 4) McCarthy, Khloe 17             
       29.92  1:02.27  1:34.01  2:09.50  2:36.36  3:07.81  3:34.80  4:04.22
 34 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:06.29    4:05.13 WSCT   
     1) Leung, Man Wing Elsa 16         2) Zavala, Sabrina 17             
     3) Encarnnacion, Johnna 15         4) Campbell, Christina 16         
       29.16    59.15  1:32.75  2:11.12  2:38.55  3:10.46  3:36.39  4:05.13
 35 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:04.68    4:06.19 WSCT   
     1) Joe, Ashley 14                  2) Boggess, Emily 16              
     3) Empey, Rhys 16                  4) McShane, Maureen 16            
       28.97    59.89  1:31.20  2:07.60  2:36.28  3:10.14  3:37.04  4:06.19
 36 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:01.08    4:08.11        
     1) Miles, Brittney 14              2) Fox, Rachel 17                 
     3) Miles, Brooke 16                4) Gonzalez, Miriam 17            
       29.32  1:00.47  1:33.06  2:10.88  2:39.08  3:13.83  3:39.41  4:08.11
 37 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              4:00.34    4:10.66        
     1) Morris, Samantha 16             2) Toetter, Micah 16              
     3) Carter, Allie 17                4) Provines, Ivy 17               
       30.04  1:01.58  1:34.99  2:13.90  2:42.95  3:15.87  3:41.87  4:10.66
 38 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                            4:33.90L   4:11.66        
     1) Tseng, Courtney 15              2) Salladin, Cathryn 15           
     3) Ditsworth, Makena 12            4) Johnson, Leah 13               
       29.32  1:00.20  1:33.45  2:10.51  2:39.53  3:12.29  3:40.97  4:11.66
 39 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:06.00    4:13.92        
     1) Barroso, Anissa 16              2) Landry, Hanna 16               
     3) Ryan, Mia 16                    4) Nguyen, Aubrey 15              
       29.91  1:02.66  1:36.69  2:15.28  2:42.74  3:16.13  3:43.24  4:13.92
 -- Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       4:00.21         DQ        
     1) Parker, Annalisa 17             2) Skinner, Ryane 16              
     3) Chung, Eva 17                   4) Woods, Mary 17                 
       28.62    58.65  1:29.82  2:05.89  2:32.91  3:04.09  3:29.18       DQ
 -- Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:02.65         DQ        
     1) Ho, Janika 16                   2) Okada, Amy 16                  
     3) Smith, Natalie 13               4) Berman, Alyssa 13              
       29.81  1:01.54  1:31.65  2:05.62  2:33.61  3:05.89  3:33.04       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:46.76         DQ        
     1) Otazu, Summer 16                2) Herrill, Kate 17               
     3) Coker, Tiare 16                 4) MacDougall, Heather 16         
       28.26    58.71  1:28.54  2:03.12  2:28.65  2:59.53  3:23.71       DQ
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                19.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                20.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                22.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.79  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  22.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hale, Joseph              24 PST-CA                 20.37      20.02 JRN    
  2 Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA                20.87      20.71 WSCT   
  3 Becker, Bowen             17 SAND-CA                20.49      20.74 WSCT   
  4 Alba, Dylan               21 GWSC-CA                20.99      20.75 WSCT   
  5 Yuan, Bennett             20 CAA-CA                 20.93      20.89 WSCT   
  6 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA                21.08      20.92 WSCT   
  7 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC                21.20      21.14 WSCT   
  8 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC                21.33      21.19 WSCT   
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Javier             18 ROSE-CA                21.58      21.40 WSCT   
 10 Folkner, Dominik          18 UN-19-CA               21.58      21.47 WSCT   
 11 Brown, Scott              17 ALPH-CA                21.53      21.53 WSCT   
 12 Barsanti, Nathan          16 TERA-PC                21.50      21.57 WSCT   
 13 Hurst, Daniel             23 PST-CA                 21.50      21.64 WSCT   
 14 Barreiro, Austin          17 CANY-CA                21.56      21.78 WSCT   
 14 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA                21.35      21.78 WSCT   
 16 Torres, Nate              18 UN-02-CA               21.55      21.86 WSCT   
C - Final
 17 Chong, Tenny              15 RAPD-CA                21.60      21.42 WSCT   
 18 Huynh, Tin                16 PS-SI                  21.66      21.44 WSCT   
 19 Carpenter, Weston         18 TERA-PC                21.75      21.46 WSCT   
 20 Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA                21.62      21.60 WSCT   
 21 Aresti, Nikolas           25 RPAC-CA                21.59      21.63 WSCT   
 22 McArthur, Daniel          17 LKWD-CA                21.64      21.72 WSCT   
 23 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        16 RST-CA                 21.71      21.90 WSCT   
 24 Tran, Tyler               17 CANY-CA                21.72      21.95 WSCT   
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                19.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                20.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                22.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.79  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Carpenter, Weston         18 TERA-PC                   NT      21.59 WSCT   
 -- Strange, Harrison         18 CLSS-CA                   NT         DQ        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   19.58        2005 Jason Lezak, Novaquatics                     
                19.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                20.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                22.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                22.79  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hale, Joseph              24 PST-CA                 19.90      20.37 JRN    
  2 Becker, Bowen             17 SAND-CA                21.21      20.49 JRN    
  3 Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA                20.20      20.87 WSCT   
  4 Yuan, Bennett             20 CAA-CA                 21.05      20.93 WSCT   
  5 Alba, Dylan               21 GWSC-CA                20.86      20.99 WSCT   
  6 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA                20.99      21.08 WSCT   
  7 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC                21.44      21.20 WSCT   
  8 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC                21.19      21.33 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA                21.56      21.35 WSCT   
 10 Puczkowski, David         18 CLSS-CA                20.94      21.37 WSCT   
 11 Hemmens, Hayden           17 YOC-CA                 25.63L     21.38 WSCT   
 12 Juliusson, Erik           17 NOVA-CA                21.86      21.48 WSCT   
 13 Hurst, Daniel             23 PST-CA                 21.82      21.50 WSCT   
 13 Barsanti, Nathan          16 TERA-PC                21.84      21.50 WSCT   
 15 Brown, Scott              17 ALPH-CA                21.92      21.53 WSCT   
 16 Torres, Nate              18 UN-02-CA               21.48      21.55 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barreiro, Austin          17 CANY-CA                21.98      21.56 WSCT   
 18 Folkner, Dominik          18 UN-19-CA               21.72      21.58 WSCT   
 18 Lopez, Javier             18 ROSE-CA                21.63      21.58 WSCT   
 20 Aresti, Nikolas           25 RPAC-CA                21.19      21.59 WSCT   
 21 Chong, Tenny              15 RAPD-CA                21.38      21.60 WSCT   
 22 Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA                21.20      21.62 WSCT   
 23 McArthur, Daniel          17 LKWD-CA                21.61      21.64 WSCT   
 24 Huynh, Tin                16 PS-SI                  21.37      21.66 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        16 RST-CA                 22.00      21.71 WSCT   
 26 Tran, Tyler               17 CANY-CA                21.96      21.72 WSCT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carpenter, Weston         18 TERA-PC                21.52      21.75 WSCT   
 28 Strange, Harrison         18 CLSS-CA                21.66     J21.75 WSCT   
 29 Toland, Bradley           18 NOVA-CA                21.70     J21.75 WSCT   
 30 Nguyen, Justin            15 NOVA-CA                25.71L     21.78 WSCT   
 31 Jones, Michael            17 TMEC-CA                21.92      21.80 WSCT   
 32 John, Corey               18 UN-13-CA               20.55      21.84 WSCT   
 32 James, Brandon            18 TERA-PC                21.62      21.84 WSCT   
 34 Olson, Tanner             15 CANY-CA                25.85L     21.86 WSCT   
 35 Burleigh, Jack            17 BUEN-CA                24.61L     21.87 WSCT   
 36 Crocker, Peter            16 GWSC-CA                25.09L     21.89 WSCT   
 36 Cude, Kyle                17 COTO-CA                21.50      21.89 WSCT   
 36 Morgan, Max               16 NOVA-CA                21.85      21.89 WSCT   
 39 Knox, William             17 WCAB-PC                21.77      21.90 WSCT   
 40 Minano, Zander            15 CANY-CA                21.81      21.91 WSCT   
 41 Bernardin, Josh           17 RIPT-CA                21.62      21.93 WSCT   
 42 Tse, Garrett              18 SPS-CA                 22.01      21.94 WSCT   
 43 Wang, Michael             17 TRID-CA                21.06      21.96 WSCT   
 44 Ketcheside, Nathan        15 MESA-CA                22.16      21.98 WSCT   
 45 Jo, Sam                   16 RPAC-CA                21.91      22.00 WSCT   
 45 Brouwer, Kian             15 WEST-CA                25.35L     22.00 WSCT   
 47 Nguyen, Tim               16 RYL-CA                 21.97      22.03 WSCT   
 48 Chen, Jerry               17 BREA-CA                25.48L     22.04 WSCT   
 49 Salazar, Michael          17 HSA-SI                 25.23L     22.05 WSCT   
 50 Wright, Philip            18 NOVA-CA                24.99L     22.06 WSCT   
 50 Hitchens, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA                25.33L     22.06 WSCT   
 50 Bustamante, Nick          17 LKWD-CA                21.63      22.06 WSCT   
 53 Bell, Nick                16 ROSE-CA                25.19L     22.07 WSCT   
 54 Ortiz, Alejandro          17 JCCW-CA                24.83L     22.08 WSCT   
 55 Scott, Robert             17 PLS-PC                 22.09      22.09 WSCT   
 56 Thias, Eric               16 WAC-SN                 25.34L     22.11 WSB    
 57 Keough-Miller, Luke       19 CAA-CA                 25.59L     22.12 WSB    
 58 Johnson, Terry            17 DART-SN                21.85      22.14 WSB    
 59 Cutidioc, Michael         16 BRSC-CA                25.75L     22.15 WSB    
 60 Buxton, Brian             17 CANY-CA                25.66L     22.19 WSB    
 60 Macready, Shea            17 RST-CA                 25.56L     22.19 WSB    
 62 Pellini, Trent            16 DA-CA                  25.09L     22.21 WSB    
 63 Rasmussen, Austin         16 DART-SN                21.46      22.23 WSB    
 63 Villeda, Seth             18 LKWD-CA                25.56L     22.23 WSB    
 65 Yoo, Roy                  15 SHRK-CA                25.34L     22.25 WSB    
 65 Zenteno, Zach             16 CANY-CA                25.14L     22.25 WSB    
 67 Kendall, Spencer          17 SCAL-CA                25.29L     22.26 WSB    
 68 Hong, Jace                16 AZOT-CA                25.29L     22.27 WSB    
 68 Kim, Joshua               16 SHRK-CA                25.05L     22.27 WSB    
 70 Balding, Judson           17 AZOT-CA                25.67L     22.28 WSB    
 70 Zhevelev, Dmitriy         17 RYL-CA                 25.47L     22.28 WSB    
 70 Wood, Erik                18 BAC-CC                 25.80L     22.28 WSB    
 70 Osowski, Adam             15 CANY-CA                25.60L     22.28 WSB    
 74 Gallehugh, Edgar          16 PASA-CA                21.91      22.29 WSB    
 75 Newman, David             20 CAST-SI                25.76L     22.30 WSB    
 76 Langen, Andy              16 ROSE-CA                25.56L     22.34 WSB    
 76 Leon, Christian           17 PS-SI                  25.74L     22.34 WSB    
 78 Farmer, Sawyer            17 UN-19-CA               25.84L     22.35 WSB    
 79 Higdon, Andrew            20 CAST-SI                25.78L     22.36 WSB    
 79 Le, Justin                17 NOVA-CA                21.91      22.36 WSB    
 81 Wyse, Mark                17 EAST-CA                21.74      22.37 WSB    
 82 Peterson, David           16 BUEN-CA                25.67L     22.39 WSB    
 83 Hynes, Tobias             16 CSSC-CA                25.72L     22.43 WSB    
 84 Trieu, Ethan              15 RST-CA                 22.75      22.44 WSB    
 85 Nguyen, Cory              19 RIPT-CA                21.99      22.49 WSB    
 85 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  17 SCAL-CA                25.65L     22.49 WSB    
 87 Borja, Austin             17 RAA-CA                 21.83      22.50 WSB    
 87 Brower, Ian               17 CANY-CA                25.85L     22.50 WSB    
 87 Smith, Connor             17 BCH-CA                 21.64      22.50 WSB    
 90 Campbell, Richard         16 PST-CA                 25.48L     22.51 WSB    
 91 Marcin, Stephen           17 NOVA-CA                25.61L     22.53 WSB    
 92 Ho, Sheldon               16 AZOT-CA                25.71L     22.56 WSB    
 93 Moore, Morgan             19 SLO-CA                 22.72      22.57 WSB    
 94 Gomes, Noah               16 SEA-PC                 25.60L     22.60 WSB    
 95 Lim, Tim                  16 CANY-CA                25.87L     22.61 WSB    
 96 Lau, Lorenzo              18 RYL-CA                 25.38L     22.66 WSB    
 97 Moyles, Jack              16 RAA-CA                 22.75      22.67 WSB    
 98 Yos, Nathan               16 AZOT-CA                25.83L     22.68 WSB    
 99 Kang, Michael             15 CALI-CA                25.84L     22.72 WSB    
100 Sweikert, Dylan           15 SAND-CA                22.71      22.73 WSB    
101 Park, Eric                17 RPAC-CA                25.64L     22.76 WSB    
102 Pandza, Demian            18 TERA-PC                25.51L     22.77 WSB    
103 Flores, Patrick           16 RPAC-CA                25.48L     22.78 WSB    
104 Bass, Brandon             16 NOVA-CA                25.83L     22.79 WSB    
105 Lin, Joshua               19 RSD-SI                 22.79      22.80        
106 Chiodo, Michael           21 PASA-CA                25.70L     22.81        
107 Day, Kyle                 15 ROSE-CA                22.72      22.82        
108 Grimaldi, Zach            18 BUEN-CA                26.23L     22.84        
109 Holland, Matt             16 RAA-CA                 25.88L     22.87        
110 Havton, Gregory           16 AZOT-CA                26.02L     22.94        
111 Shimazaki, Shotaro        21 GWSC-CA                22.06      23.00        
112 Lam, Brandon              15 SPS-CA                 26.21L     23.02        
113 Mui, Jonathan             16 PLS-PC                 25.88L     23.06        
114 Quan, Kenton              16 SCAL-CA                25.66L     23.09        
115 Dewhurst, Joshua          16 PACK-CA                26.37L     23.19        
116 Yerian, Griffin           17 ROSE-CA                26.09L     23.24        
117 Arroyo, Jamie             18 BAC-CC                 25.73L     23.31        
118 Ortiz, Nick               16 CAA-CA                 25.50L     23.33        
 -- Yi, Edward                17 CANY-CA                25.36L        DQ        
 -- Zhu, Peter                17 NOVA-CA                21.42         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   42.98  12/18/2010 Vladimir Morozov, USC                        
                43.39  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                44.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                47.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.79  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  47.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC                 44.39      44.17 JRN    
       21.30    44.17                                                      
  2 Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA                45.28      45.21 WSCT   
       21.76    45.21                                                      
  3 Alba, Dylan               21 GWSC-CA                46.30      45.33 WSCT   
       21.41    45.33                                                      
  4 Becker, Bowen             17 SAND-CA                45.74      45.40 WSCT   
       21.66    45.40                                                      
  5 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC                46.06      45.58 WSCT   
       21.94    45.58                                                      
  6 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA                45.70      45.92 WSCT   
       21.99    45.92                                                      
  7 Yuan, Bennett             20 CAA-CA                 46.33      45.98 WSCT   
       21.77    45.98                                                      
  8 McArthur, Daniel          17 LKWD-CA                45.91      46.00 WSCT   
       22.31    46.00                                                      
B - Final
  9 Valente, Alex             17 BUEN-CA                46.40      45.79 WSCT   
       21.87    45.79                                                      
 10 Velazquez, Michael        17 BCH-CA                 46.90      46.36 WSCT   
       22.51    46.36                                                      
 11 Barsanti, Nathan          16 TERA-PC                46.95      46.48 WSCT   
       22.63    46.48                                                      
 12 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA                46.79      46.89 WSCT   
       22.69    46.89                                                      
 13 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA                46.93      47.03 WSCT   
       22.80    47.03                                                      
 13 Tran, Tyler               17 CANY-CA                46.86      47.03 WSCT   
       22.19    47.03                                                      
 15 Folkner, Dominik          18 UN-19-CA               46.93      47.20 WSCT   
       22.78    47.20                                                      
 16 Burleigh, Jack            17 BUEN-CA                47.09      47.27 WSCT   
       22.73    47.27                                                      
C - Final
 17 Puczkowski, David         18 CLSS-CA                47.21      46.81 WSCT   
       22.55    46.81                                                      
 18 Kapphahn, Alexander       18 DART-SN                47.52      47.16 WSCT   
       22.62    47.16                                                      
 19 Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA                47.20      47.17 WSCT   
       22.99    47.17                                                      
 20 Aresti, Nikolas           25 RPAC-CA                47.20      47.20 WSCT   
       22.86    47.20                                                      
 21 Brouwer, Kian             15 WEST-CA                47.15      47.24 WSCT   
       22.48    47.24                                                      
 22 Deloffre, Didi            18 RAA-CA                 47.46      47.35 WSCT   
       22.91    47.35                                                      
 23 Carpenter, Weston         18 TERA-PC                47.29      47.58 WSCT   
       22.79    47.58                                                      
 -- Kim, Joshua               16 SHRK-CA                47.45         NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   42.98  12/18/2010 Vladimir Morozov, USC                        
                43.39  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                44.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                47.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                48.79  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC                 44.29      44.39 JRN    
       21.18    44.39                                                      
  2 Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA                43.97      45.28 WSCT   
       21.61    45.28                                                      
  2 Hale, Joseph              24 PST-CA                 44.50      45.28 WSCT   
       21.47    45.28                                                      
  4 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA                45.12      45.70 WSCT   
       21.96    45.70                                                      
  5 Becker, Bowen             17 SAND-CA                46.65      45.74 WSCT   
       21.82    45.74                                                      
  6 McArthur, Daniel          17 LKWD-CA                46.05      45.91 WSCT   
       22.31    45.91                                                      
  7 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC                46.14      46.06 WSCT   
       22.11    46.06                                                      
  8 Alba, Dylan               21 GWSC-CA                46.77      46.30 WSCT   
       22.38    46.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuan, Bennett             20 CAA-CA                 47.49      46.33 WSCT   
       21.74    46.33                                                      
 10 Valente, Alex             17 BUEN-CA                53.71L     46.40 WSCT   
       22.18    46.40                                                      
 11 Hemmens, Hayden           17 YOC-CA                 47.30      46.72 WSCT   
       22.61    46.72                                                      
 12 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA                47.31      46.79 WSCT   
       22.50    46.79                                                      
 13 Tran, Tyler               17 CANY-CA                54.90L     46.86 WSCT   
       22.13    46.86                                                      
 14 Velazquez, Michael        17 BCH-CA                 47.19      46.90 WSCT   
       22.46    46.90                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Justin            15 NOVA-CA                54.85L     46.91 WSCT   
       22.73    46.91                                                      
 16 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA                55.84L     46.93 WSCT   
       22.55    46.93                                                      
 16 Folkner, Dominik          18 UN-19-CA               47.49      46.93 WSCT   
       22.67    46.93                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Barsanti, Nathan          16 TERA-PC                47.29      46.95 WSCT   
       22.74    46.95                                                      
 19 Burleigh, Jack            17 BUEN-CA                53.68L     47.09 WSCT   
       22.60    47.09                                                      
 20 Brouwer, Kian             15 WEST-CA                54.74L     47.15 WSCT   
       22.63    47.15                                                      
 21 Toland, Bradley           18 NOVA-CA                46.62      47.16 WSCT   
       22.80    47.16                                                      
 22 Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA                55.63L     47.20 WSCT   
       22.97    47.20                                                      
 22 Aresti, Nikolas           25 RPAC-CA                46.18      47.20 WSCT   
       22.81    47.20                                                      
 24 Marcin, Stephen           17 NOVA-CA                46.19      47.21 WSCT   
       23.18    47.21                                                      
 24 Puczkowski, David         18 CLSS-CA                45.69      47.21 WSCT   
       22.34    47.21                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Tse, Garrett              18 SPS-CA                 46.74      47.26 WSCT   
       22.92    47.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Carpenter, Weston         18 TERA-PC                47.27      47.29 WSCT   
       22.80    47.29                                                      
 28 Hotchkiss, Logan          17 MSS-CA                 47.50      47.30 WSCT   
       22.63    47.30                                                      
 29 Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA                55.52L     47.36 WSCT   
       22.67    47.36                                                      
 30 Kim, Joshua               16 SHRK-CA                47.42      47.45 WSCT   
       22.86    47.45                                                      
 31 Deloffre, Didi            18 RAA-CA                 54.75L     47.46 WSCT   
       23.12    47.46                                                      
 32 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        16 RST-CA                 47.55      47.48 WSCT   
       22.79    47.48                                                      
 33 Kao, Owen                 14 NOVA-CA                47.60      47.49 WSCT   
       22.87    47.49                                                      
 34 Hanson, Joshua            20 UN-11-CC               45.50      47.50 WSCT   
       22.91    47.50                                                      
 35 Kapphahn, Alexander       18 DART-SN                47.15      47.52 WSCT   
       23.16    47.52                                                      
 36 Kendall, Spencer          17 SCAL-CA                47.76     J47.52 WSCT   
       22.97    47.52                                                      
 37 Ortiz, Alejandro          17 JCCW-CA                46.61      47.54 WSCT   
       22.72    47.54                                                      
 37 Brown, Scott              17 ALPH-CA                48.05      47.54 WSCT   
       22.75    47.54                                                      
 39 Hurst, Daniel             23 PST-CA                 47.23      47.57 WSCT   
       22.80    47.57                                                      
 39 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC                47.19      47.57 WSCT   
       22.66    47.57                                                      
 41 Lopez, Javier             18 ROSE-CA                46.95      47.61 WSCT   
       22.43    47.61                                                      
 42 Strange, Harrison         18 CLSS-CA                47.17      47.67 WSCT   
       22.29    47.67                                                      
 43 Salazar, Michael          17 HSA-SI                 47.78      47.68 WSCT   
       22.88    47.68                                                      
 44 Morgan, Max               16 NOVA-CA                47.82      47.71 WSCT   
       22.94    47.71                                                      
 45 Huynh, Tin                16 PS-SI                  47.38      47.75 WSCT   
       22.62    47.75                                                      
 46 Lastelic, Joe             16 NOVA-CA                54.07L     47.78 WSCT   
       23.38    47.78                                                      
 47 Wright, Philip            18 NOVA-CA                54.31L     47.79 WSCT   
       23.04    47.79                                                      
 48 Keough-Miller, Luke       19 CAA-CA                 47.36      47.80 WSB    
       23.05    47.80                                                      
 48 Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA                54.79L     47.80 WSB    
       23.23    47.80                                                      
 50 Chong, Tenny              15 RAPD-CA                55.09L     47.84 WSB    
       23.19    47.84                                                      
 50 Crocker, Peter            16 GWSC-CA                54.50L     47.84 WSB    
       23.16    47.84                                                      
 52 Torres, Nate              18 UN-02-CA               47.59      47.88 WSB    
       23.09    47.88                                                      
 53 Scott, Robert             17 PLS-PC                 47.27      47.92 WSB    
       22.89    47.92                                                      
 54 Grimaldi, Zach            18 BUEN-CA                55.42L     48.05 WSB    
       23.21    48.05                                                      
 55 Thias, Eric               16 WAC-SN                 54.30L     48.07 WSB    
       22.90    48.07                                                      
 56 Lee, Matthew              15 AZOT-CA                55.85L     48.08 WSB    
       23.10    48.08                                                      
 57 Macready, Shea            17 RST-CA                 46.96      48.09 WSB    
       23.16    48.09                                                      
 58 Lau, Lorenzo              18 RYL-CA                 46.04      48.11 WSB    
       23.29    48.11                                                      
 58 Barreiro, Austin          17 CANY-CA                47.23      48.11 WSB    
       22.62    48.11                                                      
 60 Wong, Allen               16 JCCW-CA                55.20L     48.13 WSB    
       23.13    48.13                                                      
 61 Jones, Michael            17 TMEC-CA                55.36L     48.14 WSB    
       22.82    48.14                                                      
 61 Rabanal, Evan             18 BAC-CC                 48.37      48.14 WSB    
       23.01    48.14                                                      
 63 Hitchens, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA                47.52      48.16 WSB    
       23.55    48.16                                                      
 64 Bernardin, Josh           17 RIPT-CA                47.82      48.25 WSB    
       22.68    48.25                                                      
 64 Peterson, David           16 BUEN-CA                54.98L     48.25 WSB    
       23.10    48.25                                                      
 66 Wetzel, Liam              17 BCH-CA                 55.05L     48.26 WSB    
       23.39    48.26                                                      
 67 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  17 SCAL-CA                47.42      48.27 WSB    
       23.37    48.27                                                      
 68 Jo, Sam                   16 RPAC-CA                47.74      48.28 WSB    
       23.61    48.28                                                      
 69 Brandley, Jared           16 PLS-PC                 48.40      48.30 WSB    
       23.15    48.30                                                      
 70 Zenteno, Zach             16 CANY-CA                54.27L     48.33 WSB    
       23.41    48.33                                                      
 71 Minano, Zander            15 CANY-CA                55.30L     48.35 WSB    
       22.65    48.35                                                      
 72 Alcala, Angel             18 LKWD-CA                54.86L     48.39 WSB    
       22.99    48.39                                                      
 72 Osowski, Adam             15 CANY-CA                55.57L     48.39 WSB    
       23.48    48.39                                                      
 74 Higdon, Andrew            20 CAST-SI                55.71L     48.42 WSB    
       23.56    48.42                                                      
 75 Bell, Nick                16 ROSE-CA                48.76      48.43 WSB    
       22.89    48.43                                                      
 76 Cooper, Jonah             14 PLS-PC                 55.58L     48.53 WSB    
       22.85    48.53                                                      
 76 Leon, Christian           17 PS-SI                  55.96L     48.53 WSB    
       23.41    48.53                                                      
 78 Bustamante, Nick          17 LKWD-CA                47.16      48.55 WSB    
       23.24    48.55                                                      
 79 Chen, Jerry               17 BREA-CA                55.54L     48.56 WSB    
       23.20    48.56                                                      
 79 Williams, Jason           18 WAC-SN                 55.58L     48.56 WSB    
       23.29    48.56                                                      
 79 Munaretto, Evan           16 AZOT-CA                48.59      48.56 WSB    
       23.81    48.56                                                      
 82 Villeda, Seth             18 LKWD-CA                55.82L     48.63 WSB    
       23.22    48.63                                                      
 83 Cude, Kyle                17 COTO-CA                46.73      48.64 WSB    
       22.74    48.64                                                      
 83 Weynand, Luke             15 CSSC-CA                54.69L     48.64 WSB    
       23.64    48.64                                                      
 85 Blevins-Boor, Ben         15 NOVA-CA                55.14L     48.65 WSB    
       23.32    48.65                                                      
 86 Johnson, Terry            17 DART-SN                47.39      48.67 WSB    
       23.41    48.67                                                      
 86 Yi, Edward                17 CANY-CA                54.78L     48.67 WSB    
       23.23    48.67                                                      
 88 Rasmussen, Austin         16 DART-SN                54.39L     48.70 WSB    
       23.13    48.70                                                      
 89 Casper, Codey             16 EAST-CA                48.19      48.75 WSB    
       23.28    48.75                                                      
 90 Pellini, Trent            16 DA-CA                  55.75L     48.80        
       23.64    48.80                                                      
 91 Yos, Nathan               16 AZOT-CA                54.96L     48.81        
       23.49    48.81                                                      
 92 Yoshihara, Jarod          16 JCCW-CA                55.51L     48.85        
       23.78    48.85                                                      
 93 Ho, Sheldon               16 AZOT-CA                55.84L     48.86        
       23.34    48.86                                                      
 94 Cutidioc, Michael         16 BRSC-CA                56.62L     48.87        
       23.48    48.87                                                      
 95 Havton, Gregory           16 AZOT-CA                55.85L     48.89        
       23.80    48.89                                                      
 96 Nilaad, Sedtavut          17 RAA-CA                 55.65L     48.94        
       23.86    48.94                                                      
 96 Le, Justin                17 NOVA-CA                55.25L     48.94        
       23.63    48.94                                                      
 98 Gallehugh, Edgar          16 PASA-CA                55.83L     49.03        
       23.63    49.03                                                      
 99 Kim, Andy                 16 RPAC-CA                56.15L     49.13        
       23.52    49.13                                                      
100 Yoo, Roy                  15 SHRK-CA                55.20L     49.15        
       23.79    49.15                                                      
101 Farmer, Sawyer            17 UN-19-CA               55.16L     49.21        
       23.45    49.21                                                      
102 Lee, Connor               13 SPS-CA                 56.22L     49.40        
       24.11    49.40                                                      
103 Townsend, Vincent         16 BFST-SI                55.54L     49.54        
       24.17    49.54                                                      
103 Moore, Collin             19 UN-10-CA               56.30L     49.54        
       24.00    49.54                                                      
105 Moore, Morgan             19 SLO-CA                 55.74L     49.67        
       23.70    49.67                                                      
106 Smith, Connor             17 BCH-CA                 55.38L     49.70        
       23.77    49.70                                                      
107 Koustik, Andrew           15 NOVA-CA                55.72L     49.83        
       23.82    49.83                                                      
108 Zhevelev, Dmitriy         17 RYL-CA                 48.30      49.89        
       23.92    49.89                                                      
109 Saliba, Brandon           19 UN-20-CA               56.85L     49.90        
       24.06    49.90                                                      
110 Reuter, Zack              16 DART-SN                56.42L     49.91        
       23.79    49.91                                                      
111 Borja, Austin             17 RAA-CA                 55.30L     49.97        
       23.64    49.97                                                      
112 Arroyo, Jamie             18 BAC-CC                 56.10L     50.84        
       24.05    50.84                                                      
 -- John, Corey               18 UN-13-CA               45.57         DQ        
 -- Quan, Kenton              16 SCAL-CA                55.74L        DQ        
 -- Kaskawal, Jerad           18 FAST-CA                47.86         DQ        
 -- Seo, Young Tae            20 UN-18-CA               53.38L        DQ        
 -- Reno, Brandon             17 WAC-SN                 55.16L        DQ        
       23.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Shimazaki, Shotaro        21 GWSC-CA                47.95         DQ        
 -- Smith, Thomas             17 AZOT-CA                46.18         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Cory              19 RIPT-CA                54.57L        DQ        
       23.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA                45.41         DQ        
 -- Monjay, Billy             17 SCAL-CA                55.45L        DQ        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Ian          17 MESA-CA                55.85L        NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:34.57  12/21/2014 Maxime Rooney, PLS-PC                      
                1:36.09  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:38.79  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:45.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:47.49  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC               1:35.16    1:34.57 SRN    
       21.55    45.39  1:09.63  1:34.57                                    
  2 Becker, Bowen             17 SAND-CA              1:40.88    1:39.92 WSCT   
       22.81    48.08  1:14.08  1:39.92                                    
  3 Barsanti, Nathan          16 TERA-PC              1:41.49    1:40.88 WSCT   
       23.64    49.23  1:15.42  1:40.88                                    
  4 Kendall, Spencer          17 SCAL-CA              1:40.46    1:41.08 WSCT   
       23.40    48.87  1:15.01  1:41.08                                    
  5 Smith, Michael            16 NOVA-CA              1:41.76    1:41.43 WSCT   
       23.47    49.27  1:15.57  1:41.43                                    
  6 Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA              1:41.63    1:41.85 WSCT   
       23.71    49.47  1:15.99  1:41.85                                    
  7 Hotchkiss, Logan          17 MSS-CA               1:41.35    1:41.91 WSCT   
       23.42    49.15  1:15.32  1:41.91                                    
  8 Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA              1:41.10    1:42.01 WSCT   
       23.63    49.39  1:15.95  1:42.01                                    
B - Final
  9 Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA              1:42.60    1:40.99 WSCT   
       23.70    49.07  1:14.71  1:40.99                                    
 10 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA              1:42.19    1:41.03 WSCT   
       23.78    49.67  1:15.39  1:41.03                                    
 11 Kim, Joshua               16 SHRK-CA              1:41.94    1:41.31 WSCT   
       23.88    49.33  1:15.56  1:41.31                                    
 12 Wetzel, Liam              17 BCH-CA               1:42.06    1:41.33 WSCT   
       24.01    50.00  1:15.95  1:41.33                                    
 13 Sauerbrei, Samuel         17 BCH-CA               1:42.29    1:42.03 WSCT   
       24.42    50.42  1:16.47  1:42.03                                    
 14 Brower, Ian               17 CANY-CA              1:42.75    1:42.11 WSCT   
       23.36    49.28  1:15.58  1:42.11                                    
 15 Hanson, Joshua            20 UN-11-CC             1:42.28    1:42.70 WSCT   
       24.29    50.54  1:16.50  1:42.70                                    
 16 Scott, Robert             17 PLS-PC               1:42.67    1:43.57 WSCT   
       23.40    49.85  1:17.18  1:43.57                                    
C - Final
 17 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC              1:42.83    1:40.71 WSCT   
       23.68    49.51  1:14.92  1:40.71                                    
 18 Crocker, Peter            16 GWSC-CA              1:42.90    1:42.74 WSCT   
       24.25    50.33  1:16.68  1:42.74                                    
 19 Houck, Logan              18 SAND-CA              1:42.75    1:42.85 WSCT   
       24.32    50.52  1:16.99  1:42.85                                    
 19 Deloffre, Didi            18 RAA-CA               1:43.32    1:42.85 WSCT   
       24.26    50.63  1:16.98  1:42.85                                    
 21 Weynand, Luke             15 CSSC-CA              1:43.22    1:43.08 WSCT   
       24.56    50.31  1:17.07  1:43.08                                    
 22 Barreiro, Austin          17 CANY-CA              1:43.41    1:44.91 WSCT   
       23.63    49.61  1:16.80  1:44.91                                    
 23 Tenney, Michael           16 BREA-CA              1:42.86    1:45.24 WSCT   
       24.20    50.29  1:17.24  1:45.24                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:34.57  12/21/2014 Maxime Rooney, PLS-PC                      
                1:36.09  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:38.79  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:45.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:47.49  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC               1:35.69    1:35.16 SRN    
       22.21    46.33  1:10.51  1:35.16                                    
  2 Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA              1:36.81    1:38.88 WSCT   
       22.51    47.31  1:12.79  1:38.88                                    
  3 Kendall, Spencer          17 SCAL-CA              1:39.95    1:40.46 WSCT   
       23.30    48.53  1:14.36  1:40.46                                    
  4 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA              1:40.61    1:40.73 WSCT   
       23.14    48.29  1:13.97  1:40.73                                    
  5 Becker, Bowen             17 SAND-CA              1:59.18L   1:40.88 WSCT   
       22.86    48.21  1:14.57  1:40.88                                    
  6 Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA              1:44.49    1:41.10 WSCT   
       23.40    48.78  1:14.93  1:41.10                                    
  7 Marcin, Stephen           17 NOVA-CA              1:38.81    1:41.29 WSCT   
       24.43    50.29  1:16.32  1:41.29                                    
  8 Hotchkiss, Logan          17 MSS-CA               1:41.48    1:41.35 WSCT   
       23.87    49.62  1:15.62  1:41.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barsanti, Nathan          16 TERA-PC              1:40.59    1:41.49 WSCT   
       23.53    49.10  1:15.50  1:41.49                                    
 10 Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA              1:43.69    1:41.63 WSCT   
       23.59    48.90  1:15.15  1:41.63                                    
 11 Lastelic, Joe             16 NOVA-CA              1:43.10    1:41.64 WSCT   
       23.78    49.74  1:16.24  1:41.64                                    
 12 Smith, Michael            16 NOVA-CA              1:43.90    1:41.76 WSCT   
       23.21    48.93  1:15.38  1:41.76                                    
 13 Hemmens, Hayden           17 YOC-CA               1:39.45    1:41.79 WSCT   
       23.38    49.07  1:15.47  1:41.79                                    
 14 Kim, Joshua               16 SHRK-CA              1:40.56    1:41.94 WSCT   
       23.96    49.99  1:16.15  1:41.94                                    
 15 Wetzel, Liam              17 BCH-CA               1:40.57    1:42.06 WSCT   
       24.42    50.40  1:16.47  1:42.06                                    
 16 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA              1:42.08    1:42.19 WSCT   
       23.65    49.50  1:15.71  1:42.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanson, Joshua            20 UN-11-CC             1:44.06    1:42.28 WSCT   
       23.60    48.96  1:14.98  1:42.28                                    
 18 Sauerbrei, Samuel         17 BCH-CA               1:43.09    1:42.29 WSCT   
       24.40    50.34  1:16.57  1:42.29                                    
 19 Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA              1:44.76    1:42.60 WSCT   
       23.66    49.40  1:15.83  1:42.60                                    
 20 Scott, Robert             17 PLS-PC               1:41.69    1:42.67 WSCT   
       22.90    48.74  1:15.99  1:42.67                                    
 21 Brower, Ian               17 CANY-CA              1:42.83    1:42.75 WSCT   
       23.75    49.70  1:16.06  1:42.75                                    
 22 Houck, Logan              18 SAND-CA              1:41.43   J1:42.75 WSCT   
       24.31    50.59  1:17.06  1:42.75                                    
 23 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC              1:45.38    1:42.83 WSCT   
       24.12    50.44  1:17.34  1:42.83                                    
 24 Tenney, Michael           16 BREA-CA              1:44.69    1:42.86 WSCT   
       23.87    49.93  1:16.63  1:42.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crocker, Peter            16 GWSC-CA              1:59.46L   1:42.90 WSCT   
       24.10    49.89  1:16.31  1:42.90                                    
 26 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC              1:43.12    1:43.11 WSCT   
       23.78    50.19  1:16.78  1:43.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Weynand, Luke             15 CSSC-CA              1:44.70    1:43.22 WSCT   
       24.15    49.77  1:16.59  1:43.22                                    
 28 Tse, Garrett              18 SPS-CA               1:43.13    1:43.29 WSCT   
       24.07    49.80  1:16.41  1:43.29                                    
 29 Deloffre, Didi            18 RAA-CA               1:44.89    1:43.32 WSCT   
       24.02    50.27  1:16.63  1:43.32                                    
 30 Nguyen, Justin            15 NOVA-CA              2:00.90L   1:43.39 WSCT   
       23.96    49.94  1:16.57  1:43.39                                    
 31 Barreiro, Austin          17 CANY-CA              1:43.99    1:43.41 WSCT   
       23.65    49.31  1:16.17  1:43.41                                    
 32 Salazar, Michael          17 HSA-SI               1:40.43    1:43.61 WSCT   
       24.20    50.41  1:17.10  1:43.61                                    
 33 Bell, Dane                18 PASA-CA              1:43.73    1:43.65 WSCT   
       24.53    50.72  1:17.51  1:43.65                                    
 34 Seo, Young Tae            20 UN-18-CA             1:57.73L   1:43.67 WSCT   
       23.41    49.69  1:16.67  1:43.67                                    
 35 Wang, Daryl               17 AZOT-CA              1:45.01    1:43.68 WSCT   
       24.35    50.44  1:17.22  1:43.68                                    
 36 Brouwer, Kian             15 WEST-CA              1:45.12    1:43.78 WSCT   
       24.04    49.91  1:16.59  1:43.78                                    
 37 Yi, Edward                17 CANY-CA              1:42.61    1:43.80 WSCT   
       23.73    49.80  1:16.73  1:43.80                                    
 38 Riek, Mitchell            17 RTLR-CA              1:43.83    1:43.92 WSCT   
       24.18    50.99  1:17.94  1:43.92                                    
 39 Jo, Sam                   16 RPAC-CA              1:44.45    1:43.96 WSCT   
       24.27    50.97  1:17.78  1:43.96                                    
 40 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  17 SCAL-CA              1:42.83    1:44.12 WSCT   
       24.43    50.75  1:17.27  1:44.12                                    
 41 Williams, Jason           18 WAC-SN               1:44.97    1:44.14 WSCT   
       24.67    51.44  1:17.87  1:44.14                                    
 42 Ortiz, Alejandro          17 JCCW-CA              1:40.43    1:44.24 WSCT   
       23.90    50.55  1:17.73  1:44.24                                    
 43 Dewhurst, Joshua          16 PACK-CA              1:44.69    1:44.28 WSCT   
       24.49    51.09  1:17.98  1:44.28                                    
 44 Yoshihara, Jarod          16 JCCW-CA              2:01.04L   1:44.35 WSCT   
       24.62    51.02  1:17.73  1:44.35                                    
 45 Magsino, Isiah            17 SAND-CA              2:02.45L   1:44.43 WSCT   
       24.20    50.32  1:17.09  1:44.43                                    
 46 Kaskawal, Jerad           18 FAST-CA              1:41.95    1:44.47 WSCT   
       24.66    50.75  1:17.83  1:44.47                                    
 46 Leon, Christian           17 PS-SI                2:01.79L   1:44.47 WSCT   
       23.88    49.90  1:17.12  1:44.47                                    
 48 Wright, Philip            18 NOVA-CA              1:45.45    1:44.49 WSCT   
       23.68    50.21  1:17.65  1:44.49                                    
 49 Propst, Logan             18 CANY-CA              2:02.10L   1:44.50 WSCT   
       23.86    49.60  1:16.40  1:44.50                                    
 49 Wong, Allen               16 JCCW-CA              1:43.88    1:44.50 WSCT   
       24.49    51.34  1:18.19  1:44.50                                    
 51 Huynh, Tin                16 PS-SI                1:44.66    1:44.53 WSCT   
       24.31    51.17  1:17.81  1:44.53                                    
 52 Hatch, Jarod              16 MAKO-PC              1:40.45    1:44.55 WSCT   
       23.84    50.13  1:17.34  1:44.55                                    
 53 Folkner, Dominik          18 UN-19-CA             1:45.27    1:44.59 WSCT   
       24.63    51.41  1:18.67  1:44.59                                    
 54 Peterson, David           16 BUEN-CA              2:01.28L   1:44.63 WSCT   
       24.69    51.23  1:18.21  1:44.63                                    
 55 Keough-Miller, Luke       19 CAA-CA               1:43.90    1:44.71 WSCT   
       24.56    50.79  1:17.35  1:44.71                                    
 56 John, Corey               18 UN-13-CA             1:39.86    1:44.72 WSCT   
       24.09    50.02  1:17.25  1:44.72                                    
 57 Balding, Judson           17 AZOT-CA              1:43.66    1:44.78 WSCT   
       24.38    51.03  1:17.65  1:44.78                                    
 58 Munaretto, Evan           16 AZOT-CA              1:44.80    1:44.79 WSCT   
       24.56    50.38  1:17.38  1:44.79                                    
 59 Cude, Kyle                17 COTO-CA              2:04.61L   1:44.87 WSCT   
       23.21    49.54  1:17.09  1:44.87                                    
 59 Tran, Tyler               17 CANY-CA              1:46.50    1:44.87 WSCT   
       22.58    47.95  1:15.47  1:44.87                                    
 61 Nelson, Dylan             15 GWSC-CA              1:44.60    1:44.96 WSCT   
       24.37    50.71  1:18.03  1:44.96                                    
 62 McDowell, Nicholas        17 SAND-CA              1:44.93    1:45.05 WSCT   
       24.56    51.26  1:18.34  1:45.05                                    
 63 Mulder, Mark              16 AZOT-CA              2:01.71L   1:45.09 WSCT   
       23.94    49.93  1:17.21  1:45.09                                    
 64 Loncar, Hunter            16 TSM-CA               2:01.13L   1:45.18 WSCT   
       25.31    52.02  1:18.85  1:45.18                                    
 65 Townsend, Vincent         16 BFST-SI              1:44.71    1:45.20 WSCT   
       24.84    51.70  1:18.55  1:45.20                                    
 66 Campbell, Ian             16 TORR-CA              1:45.44    1:45.21 WSCT   
       24.93    51.34  1:18.30  1:45.21                                    
 67 Hitchens, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA              1:43.06    1:45.29 WSCT   
       24.77    51.27  1:18.80  1:45.29                                    
 68 Bramm, Jonny              15 GWSC-CA              1:44.86    1:45.32 WSCT   
       24.60    51.42  1:18.79  1:45.32                                    
 68 Osowski, Adam             15 CANY-CA              1:44.63    1:45.32 WSCT   
       24.30    50.27  1:17.44  1:45.32                                    
 70 Hurst, Daniel             23 PST-CA               1:45.85    1:45.37 WSCT   
       23.80    49.61  1:17.10  1:45.37                                    
 71 Johnson, Terry            17 DART-SN              1:43.02    1:45.40 WSCT   
       24.16    50.90  1:18.42  1:45.40                                    
 72 Miller, David             14 SAND-CA              2:00.22L   1:45.47 WSCT   
       24.55    50.95  1:18.13  1:45.47                                    
 73 Torres, Nate              18 UN-02-CA             2:00.39L   1:45.50 WSCT   
       24.40    51.26  1:18.68  1:45.50                                    
 74 Lau, Lorenzo              18 RYL-CA               1:43.45    1:45.52 WSCT   
       24.97    51.94  1:18.72  1:45.52                                    
 75 Thias, Eric               16 WAC-SN               1:45.20    1:45.92 WSB    
       24.57    51.53  1:18.97  1:45.92                                    
 76 Grimaldi, Zach            18 BUEN-CA              2:01.63L   1:45.95 WSB    
       24.76    51.84  1:19.06  1:45.95                                    
 77 Moore, Morgan             19 SLO-CA               2:02.47L   1:46.02 WSB    
       24.26    50.63  1:18.12  1:46.02                                    
 78 Lawrence, Ethan           16 TSM-CA               2:02.67L   1:46.04 WSB    
       24.96    51.52  1:18.97  1:46.04                                    
 79 Bustamante, Nick          17 LKWD-CA              1:43.84    1:46.08 WSB    
       24.75    51.52  1:18.28  1:46.08                                    
 80 Giang, Calvin             15 RPAC-CA              2:02.09L   1:46.10 WSB    
       25.25    51.86  1:18.70  1:46.10                                    
 81 Limon, Joseph             19 UN-02-CA             2:02.26L   1:46.12 WSB    
       24.00    50.58  1:18.59  1:46.12                                    
 82 Higdon, Andrew            20 CAST-SI              1:45.54    1:46.16 WSB    
       24.96    51.89  1:18.94  1:46.16                                    
 83 Magazine, Aaron           17 COTO-CA              2:01.36L   1:46.18 WSB    
       24.94    51.83  1:19.10  1:46.18                                    
 84 Pabalan, Diego            18 FAST-CA              1:45.39    1:46.21 WSB    
       24.37    51.38  1:18.81  1:46.21                                    
 85 Althaus, Shane            17 TCC-CA               1:45.24    1:46.22 WSB    
       24.50    51.02  1:18.53  1:46.22                                    
 86 Kapphahn, Alexander       18 DART-SN              1:43.54    1:46.31 WSB    
       23.43    49.42  1:18.37  1:46.31                                    
 87 Zenteno, Zach             16 CANY-CA              1:44.56    1:46.37 WSB    
       23.97    50.19  1:17.86  1:46.37                                    
 88 Ferrell, Justin           16 PS-SI                2:01.98L   1:46.41 WSB    
       24.66    51.47  1:18.63  1:46.41                                    
 89 Cripe, Caleb              15 SEA-PC               1:45.81    1:46.42 WSB    
       24.66    51.82  1:19.67  1:46.42                                    
 89 Brandley, Jared           16 PLS-PC               1:44.24    1:46.42 WSB    
       24.10    50.53  1:18.21  1:46.42                                    
 91 Macready, Shea            17 RST-CA               1:45.02    1:46.45 WSB    
       24.61    51.55  1:19.28  1:46.45                                    
 92 Kim, Andy                 16 RPAC-CA              2:01.23L   1:46.48 WSB    
       24.73    50.94  1:18.20  1:46.48                                    
 93 Tu, Kevin                 13 NOVA-CA              1:44.88    1:46.49 WSB    
       24.73    51.49  1:19.20  1:46.49                                    
 94 Day, Kyle                 15 ROSE-CA              2:02.51L   1:46.52 WSB    
       24.55    51.55  1:19.29  1:46.52                                    
 95 Spitser, Jack             17 BFST-SI              2:02.45L   1:46.55 WSB    
       24.73    51.57  1:19.28  1:46.55                                    
 96 Yos, Nathan               16 AZOT-CA              2:02.77L   1:46.73 WSB    
       24.77    51.73  1:19.62  1:46.73                                    
 97 Carpenter, Weston         18 TERA-PC              1:45.76    1:46.77 WSB    
       24.17    51.27  1:19.13  1:46.77                                    
 98 Lamar, Simon              15 FAST-CA              2:00.35L   1:46.81 WSB    
       25.21    52.16  1:19.67  1:46.81                                    
 99 Nilaad, Sedtavut          17 RAA-CA               1:43.87    1:46.83 WSB    
       24.81    51.86  1:19.32  1:46.83                                    
100 Gallehugh, Edgar          16 PASA-CA              2:01.20L   1:46.88 WSB    
       24.25    51.08  1:18.98  1:46.88                                    
101 Ho, Sheldon               16 AZOT-CA              1:47.23    1:46.90 WSB    
       24.59    51.02  1:18.89  1:46.90                                    
102 Snaguski, Ryan            16 TORR-CA              2:03.90L   1:46.92 WSB    
       25.04    52.25  1:19.81  1:46.92                                    
103 Chen, Jerry               17 BREA-CA              2:01.64L   1:46.96 WSB    
       24.06    50.68  1:18.53  1:46.96                                    
104 Cheng, Jonathan           14 COTO-CA              2:01.79L   1:46.99 WSB    
       24.94    51.75  1:19.51  1:46.99                                    
105 Blaul, Henry              14 SEA-PC               2:01.18L   1:47.00 WSB    
       25.18    52.00  1:19.54  1:47.00                                    
106 Yos, Danny                17 AZOT-CA              1:44.30    1:47.04 WSB    
       24.26    50.65  1:19.00  1:47.04                                    
107 Casper, Codey             16 EAST-CA              1:44.57    1:47.13 WSB    
       24.17    51.08  1:18.90  1:47.13                                    
108 Havton, Jon               16 AZOT-CA              2:01.87L   1:47.25 WSB    
       24.78    51.35  1:19.45  1:47.25                                    
109 Lee, Connor               13 SPS-CA               2:02.26L   1:47.30 WSB    
       25.01    51.87  1:19.80  1:47.30                                    
110 Hernandez, Giovanni       18 TERA-PC              2:00.88L   1:47.47 WSB    
       25.07    52.39  1:20.04  1:47.47                                    
111 Augst, Evan               20 UN-12-PC             1:45.71    1:47.57        
       24.82    51.98  1:19.84  1:47.57                                    
111 Bass, Brandon             16 NOVA-CA              2:01.64L   1:47.57        
       24.34    51.24  1:19.23  1:47.57                                    
113 Poon, Emmett              19 ULTR-CA              1:44.88    1:47.75        
       25.73    52.67  1:20.06  1:47.75                                    
114 James, Tyler              16 TERA-PC              2:02.58L   1:47.78        
       25.08    52.26  1:20.22  1:47.78                                    
115 Brown, Connor             17 GWSC-CA              2:00.61L   1:47.83        
       24.63    51.79  1:19.96  1:47.83                                    
116 Rasmussen, Austin         16 DART-SN              1:58.41L   1:48.22        
       24.50    51.31  1:19.68  1:48.22                                    
117 Ryan, Matthew             15 YST-CA               2:02.12L   1:48.39        
       25.04    52.35  1:20.51  1:48.39                                    
118 Trieu, Ethan              15 RST-CA               2:02.59L   1:48.53        
       24.41    51.49  1:19.67  1:48.53                                    
119 Kurakin, Yaroslav         19 SLO-CA               1:46.79    1:48.78        
       25.21    52.62  1:21.16  1:48.78                                    
120 Magazine, Jerod           17 COTO-CA              2:00.25L   1:48.89        
       24.41    51.60  1:20.31  1:48.89                                    
121 Collins, Tyler            16 CANY-CA              2:01.90L   1:48.99        
       24.69    52.42  1:20.53  1:48.99                                    
122 Reuter, Zack              16 DART-SN              1:43.89    1:49.14        
       24.92    52.27  1:20.68  1:49.14                                    
123 Chun, Kilohi              17 RAA-CA               2:02.04L   1:49.96        
       25.56    53.16  1:21.86  1:49.96                                    
124 Chiodo, Michael           21 PASA-CA              2:02.57L   1:49.98        
       25.44    53.44  1:21.79  1:49.98                                    
125 Quan, Kenton              16 SCAL-CA              2:02.42L   1:50.05        
       25.35    53.02  1:21.74  1:50.05                                    
126 Marvel, Abram             15 SEAL-CA              2:02.83L   1:50.65        
       25.15    52.70  1:21.74  1:50.65                                    
127 Larson, David             18 TERA-PC              1:46.89    1:50.68        
       25.06    53.30  1:22.29  1:50.68                                    
128 Lemire, Matthew           18 CRA-SN               2:02.92L   1:52.32        
       25.95    54.00  1:23.33  1:52.32                                    
 -- Moore, Collin             19 UN-10-CA             1:45.10         DQ        
 -- Smith, Thomas             17 AZOT-CA              1:39.28         DQ        
 -- Green, Collin             17 RST-CA               2:00.22L        DQ        
 -- Woicik, Matt              16 TSM-CA               1:59.92L        DQ        
 -- Karkoska, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              1:44.79         DQ        
 -- Benson, Andrew            16 BREA-CA              1:44.51         DQ        
 -- Lee, Matthew              15 AZOT-CA              1:45.02         DQ        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:20.93  12/20/2014 Maxime Rooney, Pleasanton Seaha            
                4:20.29  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                4:29.29  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                4:46.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:49.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC               4:20.93    4:21.33 JRN    
       23.96    50.60  1:16.80  1:43.62  2:10.39  2:36.93  3:03.32  3:29.91
     3:55.50  4:21.33                                                      
  2 Houck, Logan              18 SAND-CA              4:29.76    4:27.14 JRN    
       24.26    51.05  1:17.93  1:45.28  2:12.49  2:39.54  3:06.55  3:33.55
     4:00.50  4:27.14                                                      
  3 Kaskawal, Jerad           18 FAST-CA              4:33.58    4:28.85 JRN    
       25.14    52.18  1:19.30  1:46.78  2:13.98  2:41.12  3:08.08  3:35.12
     4:02.30  4:28.85                                                      
  4 McDowell, Nicholas        17 SAND-CA              4:32.46    4:30.14 WSCT   
       24.51    51.19  1:18.31  1:45.75  2:13.16  2:40.41  3:08.00  3:35.60
     4:03.20  4:30.14                                                      
  5 Grimes, Carter            16 SAND-CA              4:34.18    4:32.84 WSCT   
       24.61    51.38  1:18.55  1:45.97  2:13.34  2:40.98  3:08.82  3:36.96
     4:05.29  4:32.84                                                      
  6 Wetzel, Liam              17 BCH-CA               4:34.64    4:34.81 WSCT   
       25.36    52.50  1:20.27  1:48.15  2:16.31  2:44.43  3:12.73  3:40.61
     4:08.20  4:34.81                                                      
  7 Molina, Riley             17 SAND-CA              4:34.92    4:35.14 WSCT   
       24.27    50.91  1:18.64  1:46.59  2:14.62  2:42.46  3:10.71  3:39.13
     4:07.79  4:35.14                                                      
  8 Bell, Dane                18 PASA-CA              4:34.60    4:36.78 WSCT   
       24.82    51.72  1:19.32  1:47.35  2:15.69  2:43.90  3:12.39  3:40.50
     4:09.26  4:36.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hotchkiss, Logan          17 MSS-CA               4:36.81    4:33.45 WSCT   
       25.50    53.80  1:21.53  1:49.42  2:17.04  2:44.64  3:12.12  3:39.72
     4:06.74  4:33.45                                                      
 10 Lamar, Simon              15 FAST-CA              4:37.13    4:35.51 WSCT   
       25.45    52.66  1:20.45  1:48.32  2:16.07  2:43.95  3:12.21  3:40.31
     4:08.54  4:35.51                                                      
 11 Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA              4:36.49    4:35.98 WSCT   
       24.23    51.23  1:18.76  1:46.49  2:14.54  2:43.12  3:11.66  3:40.50
     4:08.90  4:35.98                                                      
 12 Brower, Ian               17 CANY-CA              4:35.51    4:36.05 WSCT   
       24.75    51.72  1:19.69  1:48.02  2:16.31  2:44.58  3:12.91  3:41.28
     4:09.45  4:36.05                                                      
 13 Riek, Mitchell            17 RTLR-CA              4:36.30    4:38.97 WSCT   
       24.71    51.90  1:19.78  1:48.58  2:17.41  2:46.35  3:15.14  3:44.31
     4:12.27  4:38.97                                                      
 14 Kendall, Spencer          17 SCAL-CA              4:35.26    4:39.41 WSCT   
       24.70    51.68  1:19.55  1:48.22  2:16.75  2:45.32  3:13.93  3:43.20
     4:12.11  4:39.41                                                      
 15 Tenney, Michael           16 BREA-CA              4:36.73    4:44.24 WSCT   
       24.90    52.16  1:20.11  1:48.52  2:16.70  2:44.77  3:13.71  3:43.82
     4:14.00  4:44.24                                                      
 16 Woicik, Matt              16 TSM-CA               4:37.58    4:46.03 WSCT   
       25.51    53.27  1:21.26  1:49.55  2:18.12  2:46.68  3:16.04  3:46.01
     4:16.20  4:46.03                                                      
C - Final
 17 Balding, Judson           17 AZOT-CA              4:37.70    4:34.00 WSCT   
       24.78    51.91  1:19.56  1:47.47  2:15.39  2:43.23  3:11.49  3:39.49
     4:07.32  4:34.00                                                      
 18 Scott, Robert             17 PLS-PC               4:38.43    4:35.34 WSCT   
       24.28    51.10  1:17.98  1:45.29  2:12.94  2:41.14  3:10.06  3:38.95
     4:07.94  4:35.34                                                      
 19 Bramm, Jonny              15 GWSC-CA              4:38.62    4:35.59 WSCT   
       24.80    51.99  1:19.84  1:47.96  2:16.10  2:44.17  3:12.32  3:40.49
     4:08.41  4:35.59                                                      
 20 Hatch, Jarod              16 MAKO-PC              4:37.73    4:36.54 WSCT   
       24.33    51.27  1:18.96  1:46.97  2:15.19  2:43.58  3:12.00  3:40.53
     4:08.98  4:36.54                                                      
 21 Wang, Daryl               17 AZOT-CA              4:39.42    4:37.20 WSCT   
       25.00    52.46  1:20.05  1:48.07  2:16.23  2:44.47  3:12.85  3:41.25
     4:09.72  4:37.20                                                      
 22 Brown, Joseph             19 SLO-CA               4:38.65    4:40.71 WSCT   
       25.17    52.02  1:19.76  1:47.97  2:16.51  2:45.12  3:14.35  3:43.24
     4:12.70  4:40.71                                                      
 23 Dewhurst, Joshua          16 PACK-CA              4:39.01    4:41.12 WSCT   
       25.00    52.16  1:20.09  1:48.46  2:16.98  2:45.96  3:15.05  3:44.06
     4:12.99  4:41.12                                                      
 24 Lee, Matthew              15 AZOT-CA              4:39.47    4:45.84 WSCT   
       25.51    53.15  1:21.12  1:49.61  2:18.61  2:47.38  3:16.58  3:46.08
     4:15.81  4:45.84                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   4:20.93  12/20/2014 Maxime Rooney, Pleasanton Seaha            
                4:20.29  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                4:29.29  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                4:46.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:49.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC               4:20.60    4:20.93 JRN    
       24.03    50.44  1:16.81  1:43.51  2:10.25  2:36.84  3:03.34  3:30.18
     3:55.61  4:20.93                                                      
  2 Houck, Logan              18 SAND-CA              4:26.49    4:29.76 WSCT   
       24.61    51.39  1:18.38  1:45.58  2:12.98  2:40.30  3:07.77  3:35.33
     4:02.93  4:29.76                                                      
  3 McDowell, Nicholas        17 SAND-CA              4:32.69    4:32.46 WSCT   
       24.65    51.36  1:18.65  1:46.24  2:14.22  2:41.92  3:09.74  3:37.68
     4:05.45  4:32.46                                                      
  4 Kaskawal, Jerad           18 FAST-CA              4:27.02    4:33.58 WSCT   
       25.14    52.32  1:20.05  1:48.02  2:15.90  2:43.65  3:11.12  3:38.74
     4:06.41  4:33.58                                                      
  5 Grimes, Carter            16 SAND-CA              4:31.23    4:34.18 WSCT   
       24.93    51.86  1:19.15  1:46.66  2:14.40  2:42.27  3:10.63  3:38.64
     4:06.47  4:34.18                                                      
  6 Bell, Dane                18 PASA-CA              4:30.40    4:34.60 WSCT   
       25.06    52.14  1:19.65  1:47.28  2:15.34  2:42.85  3:10.87  3:39.23
     4:07.58  4:34.60                                                      
  7 Wetzel, Liam              17 BCH-CA               4:38.62    4:34.64 WSCT   
       25.51    53.52  1:21.65  1:49.61  2:17.42  2:45.48  3:13.24  3:41.17
     4:08.35  4:34.64                                                      
  8 Molina, Riley             17 SAND-CA              4:33.37    4:34.92 WSCT   
       24.85    51.77  1:19.48  1:47.41  2:15.66  2:43.50  3:11.64  3:39.70
     4:07.96  4:34.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kendall, Spencer          17 SCAL-CA              4:36.28    4:35.26 WSCT   
       24.74    51.72  1:19.34  1:47.23  2:15.17  2:42.99  3:10.81  3:39.21
     4:07.64  4:35.26                                                      
 10 Brower, Ian               17 CANY-CA              4:34.44    4:35.51 WSCT   
       24.61    51.48  1:18.98  1:46.88  2:14.47  2:42.53  3:10.76  3:39.46
     4:08.22  4:35.51                                                      
 11 Riek, Mitchell            17 RTLR-CA              4:38.57    4:36.30 WSCT   
       24.45    51.15  1:18.99  1:47.43  2:15.92  2:44.30  3:12.37  3:40.64
     4:09.39  4:36.30                                                      
 12 Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA              4:34.47    4:36.49 WSCT   
       24.37    51.01  1:18.25  1:46.01  2:13.99  2:42.24  3:10.69  3:39.44
     4:08.57  4:36.49                                                      
 13 Tenney, Michael           16 BREA-CA              4:38.22    4:36.73 WSCT   
       25.32    52.68  1:20.66  1:48.98  2:17.40  2:45.38  3:13.66  3:41.93
     4:09.70  4:36.73                                                      
 14 Hotchkiss, Logan          17 MSS-CA               4:36.12    4:36.81 WSCT   
       24.43    51.59  1:19.46  1:47.26  2:15.21  2:43.20  3:11.56  3:40.25
     4:09.09  4:36.81                                                      
 15 Lamar, Simon              15 FAST-CA              4:37.14    4:37.13 WSCT   
       25.53    52.85  1:20.76  1:48.85  2:17.10  2:45.35  3:13.63  3:42.09
     4:10.28  4:37.13                                                      
 16 Woicik, Matt              16 TSM-CA               4:37.97    4:37.58 WSCT   
       26.12    54.22  1:21.97  1:49.89  2:18.20  2:46.05  3:13.86  3:41.91
     4:09.82  4:37.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balding, Judson           17 AZOT-CA              4:34.83    4:37.70 WSCT   
       25.49    52.55  1:20.31  1:48.28  2:16.39  2:44.82  3:13.30  3:41.62
     4:10.25  4:37.70                                                      
 18 Hatch, Jarod              16 MAKO-PC              4:31.06    4:37.73 WSCT   
       24.72    51.63  1:19.45  1:47.66  2:16.25  2:45.18  3:13.78  3:42.29
     4:10.88  4:37.73                                                      
 19 Lastelic, Joe             16 NOVA-CA              4:30.83    4:37.78 WSCT   
       25.41    53.15  1:21.02  1:49.27  2:17.54  2:45.89  3:14.28  3:42.78
     4:10.91  4:37.78                                                      
 20 Marcin, Stephen           17 NOVA-CA              4:24.30    4:37.79 WSCT   
       24.86    51.50  1:19.19  1:47.62  2:16.38  2:45.40  3:14.32  3:42.90
     4:11.02  4:37.79                                                      
 21 Scott, Robert             17 PLS-PC               4:32.37    4:38.43 WSCT   
       25.21    52.83  1:20.35  1:48.20  2:16.31  2:44.72  3:13.76  3:43.00
     4:11.49  4:38.43                                                      
 22 Bramm, Jonny              15 GWSC-CA              4:35.85    4:38.62 WSCT   
       25.02    52.80  1:20.75  1:48.90  2:17.33  2:45.86  3:14.37  3:42.89
     4:11.22  4:38.62                                                      
 23 Brown, Joseph             19 SLO-CA               4:35.43    4:38.65 WSCT   
       25.65    52.93  1:20.52  1:48.66  2:16.80  2:45.09  3:13.65  3:42.70
     4:11.70  4:38.65                                                      
 24 Dewhurst, Joshua          16 PACK-CA              4:40.34    4:39.01 WSCT   
       24.95    52.04  1:19.89  1:48.38  2:16.98  2:45.93  3:14.60  3:43.19
     4:11.65  4:39.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Michael            16 NOVA-CA              4:38.75    4:39.40 WSCT   
       24.09    50.89  1:18.57  1:46.80  2:15.31  2:44.08  3:13.06  3:41.86
     4:10.86  4:39.40                                                      
 26 Wang, Daryl               17 AZOT-CA              4:38.35    4:39.42 WSCT   
       25.56    53.37  1:21.60  1:50.02  2:18.53  2:46.98  3:15.46  3:44.15
     4:12.19  4:39.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Matthew              15 AZOT-CA              4:42.90    4:39.47 WSCT   
       25.10    52.55  1:20.62  1:48.99  2:17.36  2:45.11  3:13.59  3:42.99
     4:11.64  4:39.47                                                      
 28 Varraveto, Matthew        17 PASA-CA              4:37.55    4:39.52 WSCT   
       25.53    53.32  1:21.65  1:50.47  2:19.51  2:48.52  3:16.70  3:44.77
     4:12.89  4:39.52                                                      
 29 Nelson, Zachary           16 GWSC-CA              4:45.15    4:39.56 WSCT   
       25.39    53.52  1:22.08  1:51.09  2:19.94  2:49.01  3:16.05  3:44.11
     4:12.43  4:39.56                                                      
 30 Barsanti, Nathan          16 TERA-PC              4:41.19    4:39.91 WSCT   
       24.71    52.44  1:20.05  1:48.40  2:16.87  2:45.78  3:14.74  3:43.61
     4:12.36  4:39.91                                                      
 31 Green, Collin             17 RST-CA               4:39.73    4:40.32 WSCT   
       25.38    52.56  1:20.37  1:48.70  2:17.15  2:45.87  3:14.67  3:43.77
     4:12.69  4:40.32                                                      
 32 Reuter, Zack              16 DART-SN              4:39.10    4:40.58 WSCT   
       25.48    53.57  1:21.53  1:49.95  2:18.70  2:47.17  3:15.34  3:43.78
     4:12.63  4:40.58                                                      
 33 Loncar, Hunter            16 TSM-CA               4:42.99    4:40.61 WSCT   
       26.44    54.77  1:22.14  1:49.94  2:18.40  2:46.99  3:15.77  3:44.54
     4:13.15  4:40.61                                                      
 34 Spitser, Jack             17 BFST-SI              4:42.84    4:40.79 WSCT   
       25.62    52.83  1:20.92  1:49.02  2:17.35  2:45.68  3:14.33  3:43.24
     4:12.24  4:40.79                                                      
 35 Magazine, Aaron           17 COTO-CA              4:40.35    4:41.07 WSCT   
       25.88    53.61  1:21.73  1:50.16  2:18.72  2:47.34  3:16.00  3:44.83
     4:13.34  4:41.07                                                      
 36 Johnson, Terry            17 DART-SN              4:38.53    4:41.21 WSCT   
       25.62    53.31  1:21.60  1:50.27  2:18.80  2:46.97  3:15.67  3:44.72
     4:13.47  4:41.21                                                      
 37 Crocker, Peter            16 GWSC-CA              4:13.57L   4:41.70 WSCT   
       24.98    52.48  1:20.28  1:49.00  2:17.57  2:46.22  3:14.62  3:43.49
     4:12.46  4:41.70                                                      
 38 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  17 SCAL-CA              4:18.53L   4:41.73 WSCT   
       25.28    53.15  1:21.71  1:50.75  2:18.80  2:46.71  3:14.79  3:43.46
     4:12.61  4:41.73                                                      
 39 Miller, David             14 SAND-CA              4:45.47    4:41.86 WSCT   
       25.83    53.84  1:22.29  1:50.79  2:19.48  2:48.02  3:16.77  3:45.50
     4:14.00  4:41.86                                                      
 40 Deloffre, Didi            18 RAA-CA               4:22.18L   4:42.14 WSCT   
                51.12  1:18.21  1:46.53  2:15.54  2:44.68  3:14.10  3:43.59
     4:13.10  4:42.14                                                      
 41 Mulder, Mark              16 AZOT-CA              4:40.72    4:42.39 WSCT   
       24.98    52.25  1:20.09  1:48.68  2:17.44  2:46.22  3:15.25  3:44.24
     4:13.47  4:42.39                                                      
 41 Ferrell, Justin           16 PS-SI                4:42.09    4:42.39 WSCT   
       25.60    53.04  1:20.99  1:49.39  2:17.93  2:46.65  3:15.52  3:44.69
     4:13.91  4:42.39                                                      
 43 Munaretto, Evan           16 AZOT-CA              4:39.83    4:42.63 WSCT   
       25.91    53.58  1:21.00  1:48.61  2:17.17  2:46.17  3:15.67  3:44.91
     4:14.25  4:42.63                                                      
 44 Yoshihara, Jarod          16 JCCW-CA              4:43.39    4:43.49 WSCT   
       25.60    53.53  1:22.08  1:50.87  2:19.34  2:48.30  3:17.37  3:46.25
     4:15.13  4:43.49                                                      
 45 Lyon, Jason               17 BCH-CA               4:45.91    4:43.55 WSCT   
       25.75    54.03  1:22.54  1:51.43  2:20.17  2:48.91  3:17.82  3:46.88
     4:15.63  4:43.55                                                      
 46 Weynand, Luke             15 CSSC-CA              4:11.15L   4:43.88 WSCT   
       25.17    52.27  1:19.91  1:48.13  2:16.94  2:45.86  3:14.88  3:44.54
     4:14.44  4:43.88                                                      
 47 Campbell, Ian             16 TORR-CA              4:43.63    4:44.52 WSCT   
       25.62    53.47  1:21.68  1:50.55  2:19.85  2:49.02  3:18.06  3:47.29
     4:16.44  4:44.52                                                      
 48 James, Tyler              16 TERA-PC              4:45.83    4:44.92 WSCT   
       25.78    53.91  1:22.39  1:51.40  2:20.13  2:48.81  3:17.63  3:47.08
     4:16.35  4:44.92                                                      
 49 Nelson, Dylan             15 GWSC-CA              4:46.16    4:45.19 WSCT   
       25.73    53.56  1:22.33  1:51.18  2:20.26  2:49.33  3:18.63  3:48.33
     4:17.62  4:45.19                                                      
 50 Wright, Philip            18 NOVA-CA              4:16.56L   4:45.50 WSCT   
       24.45    52.14  1:20.93  1:50.27  2:19.52  2:49.26  3:18.92  3:48.49
     4:17.77  4:45.50                                                      
 51 Townsend, Vincent         16 BFST-SI              4:43.24    4:45.56 WSCT   
       25.51    53.16  1:21.61  1:50.33  2:19.20  2:48.66  3:17.96  3:47.25
     4:16.85  4:45.56                                                      
 52 Osowski, Adam             15 CANY-CA              4:43.73    4:45.61 WSCT   
       25.02    51.99  1:19.65  1:47.59  2:15.95  2:44.89  3:14.79  3:45.38
     4:16.16  4:45.61                                                      
 53 Cripe, Caleb              15 SEA-PC               4:19.13L   4:45.62 WSCT   
       25.19    53.38  1:22.12  1:51.04  2:19.89  2:49.12  3:18.28  3:47.38
     4:16.99  4:45.62                                                      
 54 Augst, Evan               20 UN-12-PC             4:37.74    4:46.09 WSCT   
       25.29    52.90  1:21.09  1:49.82  2:18.79  2:47.77  3:17.08  3:47.08
     4:17.13  4:46.09                                                      
 55 Wong, Allen               16 JCCW-CA              4:17.41L   4:46.17 WSCT   
       25.55    53.71  1:22.37  1:51.61  2:20.82  2:50.33  3:19.30  3:48.88
     4:18.36  4:46.17                                                      
 56 Ortiz, Alejandro          17 JCCW-CA              4:36.85    4:46.42 WSCT   
       25.07    52.70  1:21.23  1:50.28  2:19.97  2:49.60  3:19.13  3:48.76
     4:17.93  4:46.42                                                      
 57 Magazine, Jerod           17 COTO-CA              4:43.35    4:46.64 WSB    
       25.77    54.41  1:22.83  1:51.14  2:19.93  2:48.83  3:18.37  3:48.54
     4:17.83  4:46.64                                                      
 58 Chao, Kevin               16 NOVA-CA              4:45.89    4:46.76 WSB    
       25.48    53.23  1:21.61  1:50.57  2:19.46  2:48.54  3:17.92  3:47.58
     4:17.60  4:46.76                                                      
 59 Snaguski, Ryan            16 TORR-CA              4:44.54    4:46.85 WSB    
       25.27    53.00  1:21.31  1:50.35  2:19.59  2:49.02  3:18.48  3:48.10
     4:17.62  4:46.85                                                      
 60 Clinton, Alec             16 SAND-CA              4:47.58    4:47.79 WSB    
       26.25    54.88  1:24.00  1:53.29  2:22.72  2:52.34  3:21.62  3:51.08
     4:20.05  4:47.79                                                      
 61 Leon, Christian           17 PS-SI                4:19.71L   4:48.29 WSB    
       24.89    52.88  1:21.72  1:50.81  2:20.10  2:49.57  3:19.36  3:49.49
     4:19.53  4:48.29                                                      
 62 Keough-Miller, Luke       19 CAA-CA               4:38.48    4:48.35 WSB    
       25.00    52.34  1:20.24  1:48.69  2:17.72  2:47.26  3:17.45  3:47.99
     4:18.62  4:48.35                                                      
 63 Ryan, Matthew             15 YST-CA               4:20.97L   4:48.50 WSB    
       25.02    53.07  1:22.15  1:51.77  2:21.95  2:51.37  3:21.38  3:51.02
     4:19.98  4:48.50                                                      
 64 Bilbrey, James            15 MESA-CA              4:15.67L   4:48.60 WSB    
       25.69    53.85  1:22.42  1:51.47  2:21.18  2:50.68  3:20.45  3:50.28
     4:20.01  4:48.60                                                      
 65 Olson, Tanner             15 CANY-CA              4:16.00L   4:48.69 WSB    
       24.93    53.23  1:22.37  1:51.65  2:20.51  2:49.92  3:19.75  3:50.08
     4:20.00  4:48.69                                                      
 66 Rasmussen, Austin         16 DART-SN              4:14.23L   4:48.83 WSB    
       25.48    53.61  1:22.48  1:51.59  2:20.57  2:49.84  3:19.38  3:49.37
     4:19.64  4:48.83                                                      
 67 Chao, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              4:21.32L   4:49.38 WSB    
       26.43    54.68  1:23.51  1:52.84  2:22.22  2:51.61  3:21.09  3:50.74
     4:20.64  4:49.38                                                      
 68 Lawrence, Ethan           16 TSM-CA               4:16.07L   4:49.63 WSB    
       26.01    54.23  1:22.65  1:51.59  2:21.03  2:50.46  3:20.24  3:50.28
     4:20.17  4:49.63                                                      
 69 Sweikert, Dylan           15 SAND-CA              4:15.98L   4:49.72        
       26.11    55.09  1:24.38  1:54.37  2:24.12  2:53.55  3:23.46  3:53.28
     4:22.75  4:49.72                                                      
 70 Kang, Michael             15 CALI-CA              4:15.50L   4:49.77        
       25.95    54.05  1:23.04  1:52.74  2:22.30  2:52.07  3:21.66  3:51.65
     4:21.81  4:49.77                                                      
 71 Moore, Morgan             19 SLO-CA               4:42.98    4:50.90        
       24.77    51.65  1:20.18  1:49.63  2:19.38  2:49.87  3:20.71  3:51.42
     4:21.62  4:50.90                                                      
 71 Tu, Kevin                 13 NOVA-CA              4:39.49    4:50.90        
       25.64    53.76  1:22.26  1:50.73  2:19.16  2:48.48  3:18.82  3:49.29
     4:20.31  4:50.90                                                      
 73 Rodriguez, Marcel         16 DA-CA                4:21.70L   4:50.94        
       25.91    54.22  1:23.41  1:53.08  2:22.77  2:52.18  3:21.98  3:51.91
     4:21.75  4:50.94                                                      
 74 Chun, Kilohi              17 RAA-CA               4:42.40    4:52.55        
       26.04    54.11  1:22.72  1:52.06  2:21.99  2:52.12  3:22.34  3:52.69
     4:22.90  4:52.55                                                      
 75 Poon, Emmett              19 ULTR-CA              4:46.45    4:52.71        
       26.17    54.81  1:23.70  1:53.10  2:22.75  2:52.41  3:22.15  3:52.54
     4:22.84  4:52.71                                                      
 76 Larson, David             18 TERA-PC              4:16.37L   4:52.80        
       25.41    53.11  1:22.17  1:51.84  2:21.56  2:51.65  3:21.91  3:52.39
     4:23.24  4:52.80                                                      
 77 Kurtagic, Amil            16 SAND-CA              4:21.83L   4:53.07        
       25.86    54.14  1:23.39  1:53.46  2:23.66  2:54.07  3:24.15  3:54.04
     4:23.74  4:53.07                                                      
 78 Lemire, Matthew           18 CRA-SN               4:15.15L   4:53.08        
       26.78    55.36  1:24.81  1:54.51  2:24.43  2:54.40  3:24.42  3:54.69
     4:24.81  4:53.08                                                      
 79 Giang, Calvin             15 RPAC-CA              4:48.74    4:53.23        
       25.53    53.41  1:22.01  1:51.66  2:21.33  2:51.61  3:22.03  3:52.36
     4:23.16  4:53.23                                                      
 80 Brown, Connor             17 GWSC-CA              4:10.50L   4:53.30        
       25.53    53.91  1:23.17  1:52.73  2:22.27  2:52.03  3:22.28  3:52.85
     4:23.29  4:53.30                                                      
 81 Nilaad, Sedtavut          17 RAA-CA               4:38.14    4:54.77        
       26.10    54.30  1:23.59  1:53.77  2:24.02  2:54.36  3:25.01  3:55.57
     4:25.99  4:54.77                                                      
 82 Havton, Jon               16 AZOT-CA              4:47.43    4:55.37        
       25.46    53.33  1:21.68  1:50.91  2:20.53  2:51.20  3:22.72  3:54.26
     4:25.53  4:55.37                                                      
 83 Marvel, Abram             15 SEAL-CA              4:18.34L   4:55.85        
       26.04    54.84  1:24.27  1:54.16  2:24.31  2:54.62  3:24.79  3:55.28
     4:26.17  4:55.85                                                      
 84 McDermott, Matthew        16 GWSC-CA              4:21.42L   4:56.01        
       26.44    55.54  1:25.24  1:55.05  2:25.20  2:55.43  3:25.57  3:55.88
     4:26.25  4:56.01                                                      
 85 Kim, Andy                 16 RPAC-CA              4:45.08    4:57.08        
       25.00    52.91  1:21.54  1:51.46  2:22.04  2:53.13  3:24.12  3:55.84
     4:27.38  4:57.08                                                      
 86 Casey, Colin              15 TSM-CA               4:17.62L   4:59.29        
       25.94    54.71  1:24.12  1:54.18  2:24.40  2:55.25  3:26.12  3:57.50
     4:28.64  4:59.29                                                      
 87 Kurakin, Yaroslav         19 SLO-CA               4:44.35    5:04.52        
       26.37    55.43  1:25.63  1:56.09  2:27.36  2:58.41  3:30.42  4:02.09
     4:33.69  5:04.52                                                      
 88 Forsberg, Ben             15 TMEC-CA              4:49.60    5:09.65        
       26.27    55.82  1:26.32  1:57.40  2:28.77  3:00.60  3:32.93  4:05.31
     4:37.79  5:09.65                                                      
 -- Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA              4:17.50L        DQ        
 -- Kriegl, Roger             16 CSSC-CA              4:27.02         DQ        
 -- Barreiro, Austin          17 CANY-CA              4:44.42         DQ        
 -- Abele, Will               16 ZAP-CA               4:16.19L        NS        
 -- Benson, Andrew            16 BREA-CA              4:46.27         NS        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   8:57.93        2007 Chad LaTourette, Mission Viejo             
                9:07.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                9:15.19  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                9:48.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                9:59.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  9:48.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Logan              18 SAND-CA              8:59.44    9:04.58 SRN    
       24.66    51.68  1:19.58  1:47.46  2:15.06  2:42.86  3:10.68  3:38.43
     4:06.21  4:34.08  5:00.79  5:27.69  5:54.61  6:21.79  6:49.03  7:16.37
     7:44.02  8:11.46  8:38.74  9:04.58                                    
  2 Kaskawal, Jerad           18 FAST-CA              9:09.49    9:13.10 JRN    
       25.05    52.20  1:19.84  1:47.57  2:15.32  2:43.28  3:11.10  3:38.95
     4:06.60  4:34.36  5:01.62  5:29.15  5:56.91  6:24.81  6:52.92  7:21.03
     7:49.27  8:17.53  8:46.01  9:13.10                                    
  3 McDowell, Nicholas        17 SAND-CA              9:22.65    9:17.41 WSCT   
       25.29    52.62  1:20.24  1:48.08  2:15.95  2:44.00  3:12.01  3:39.87
     4:07.99  4:36.08  5:03.78  5:31.70  5:59.91  6:28.34  6:56.85  7:25.14
     7:53.31  8:21.75  8:50.06  9:17.41                                    
  4 Grimes, Carter            16 SAND-CA              9:22.22    9:19.09 WSCT   
       25.06    52.46  1:20.06  1:48.16  2:16.07  2:43.96  3:11.84  3:39.91
     4:07.87  4:35.79  5:03.82  5:32.05  6:00.35  6:29.01  6:57.31  7:25.83
     7:54.45  8:22.98  8:51.28  9:19.09                                    
  5 Molina, Riley             17 SAND-CA              9:16.00    9:21.69 WSCT   
       24.93    52.20  1:20.28  1:48.79  2:17.36  2:45.86  3:14.37  3:42.67
     4:11.08  4:39.45  5:07.76  5:36.34  6:04.70  6:33.03  7:01.38  7:29.80
     7:58.09  8:26.19  8:54.14  9:21.69                                    
  6 Lamar, Simon              15 FAST-CA              9:26.33    9:23.92 WSCT   
       25.42    52.90  1:20.67  1:48.71  2:16.92  2:45.28  3:13.55  3:42.10
     4:10.67  4:39.16  5:07.76  5:36.26  6:04.95  6:33.71  7:02.35  7:30.90
     7:59.43  8:28.08  8:56.62  9:23.92                                    
  7 Bell, Dane                18 PASA-CA              9:28.46    9:28.66 WSCT   
       25.11    52.82  1:21.05  1:49.19  2:17.53  2:45.77  3:14.15  3:43.15
     4:11.77  4:40.94  5:09.89  5:38.57  6:07.45  6:36.09  7:05.00  7:33.83
     8:02.73  8:31.89  9:00.76  9:28.66                                    
  8 Woicik, Matt              16 TSM-CA               9:35.23    9:28.76 WSCT   
       26.35    54.78  1:23.39  1:51.98  2:20.36  2:48.85  3:17.21  3:45.70
     4:14.17  4:43.01  5:11.69  5:40.28  6:09.12  6:38.07  7:07.13  7:35.94
     8:04.56  8:33.23  9:01.56  9:28.76                                    
  9 Balding, Judson           17 AZOT-CA              9:27.22    9:30.93 WSCT   
       25.27    52.69  1:20.67  1:48.81  2:17.19  2:45.48  3:13.98  3:42.88
     4:11.67  4:40.57  5:09.81  5:38.45  6:07.28  6:36.59  7:05.60  7:35.02
     8:04.07  8:33.12  9:02.40  9:30.93                                    
 10 Tenney, Michael           16 BREA-CA              9:45.65    9:36.02 WSCT   
       25.72    53.98  1:22.81  1:51.97  2:21.25  2:50.45  3:19.64  3:48.83
     4:17.86  4:46.73  5:15.92  5:45.39  6:15.17  6:44.41  7:13.37  7:42.32
     8:11.34  8:39.78  9:08.42  9:36.02                                    
 11 Wang, Daryl               17 AZOT-CA              9:35.88    9:36.18 WSCT   
       25.64    54.09  1:22.67  1:51.27  2:20.05  2:48.93  3:17.73  3:46.52
     4:15.54  4:44.63  5:13.85  5:43.05  6:12.39  6:41.88  7:11.33  7:40.63
     8:09.93  8:39.13  9:08.26  9:36.18                                    
 12 Munaretto, Evan           16 AZOT-CA              8:30.01L   9:37.29 WSCT   
       26.52    55.33  1:24.65  1:53.99  2:23.22  2:52.59  3:21.82  3:50.86
     4:20.05  4:49.00  5:17.64  5:46.65  6:15.66  6:44.66  7:13.68  7:43.03
     8:11.91  8:40.73  9:09.43  9:37.29                                    
 13 Kao, Owen                 14 NOVA-CA              9:37.61    9:39.03 WSCT   
       25.21    52.71  1:20.90  1:49.66  2:18.40  2:47.30  3:16.72  3:45.49
     4:14.02  4:43.18  5:12.83  5:42.69  6:12.55  6:42.78  7:13.31  7:43.19
     8:12.46  8:41.79  9:10.90  9:39.03                                    
 14 Miller, David             14 SAND-CA              8:46.52L   9:39.89 WSCT   
       26.72    55.79  1:24.99  1:54.16  2:23.36  2:52.52  3:21.51  3:50.69
     4:19.80  4:48.68  5:17.58  5:46.91  6:15.81  6:45.05  7:14.33  7:43.54
     8:12.70  8:42.01  9:11.31  9:39.89                                    
 15 Ferrell, Justin           16 PS-SI                9:41.53    9:40.46 WSCT   
       26.46    54.90  1:23.88  1:53.11  2:22.17  2:51.47  3:20.42  3:49.84
     4:19.15  4:48.49  5:17.62  5:46.85  6:16.09  6:45.56  7:14.94  7:44.40
     8:13.69  8:43.18  9:12.38  9:40.46                                    
 15 Varraveto, Matthew        17 PASA-CA              9:41.37    9:40.46 WSCT   
       25.95    55.22  1:24.55  1:54.29  2:24.09  2:53.92  3:23.56  3:53.08
     4:22.64  4:52.46  5:21.52  5:50.63  6:19.70  6:48.82  7:17.89  7:47.24
     8:16.50  8:45.37  9:13.45  9:40.46                                    
 17 Clinton, Alec             16 SAND-CA              8:57.31L   9:40.96 WSCT   
       26.10    54.59  1:23.20  1:51.90  2:20.89  2:49.91  3:18.97  3:48.04
     4:17.47  4:46.87  5:16.37  5:45.75  6:15.50  6:45.05  7:14.50  7:43.93
     8:13.47  8:43.10  9:12.25  9:40.96                                    
 18 Townsend, Vincent         16 BFST-SI              8:49.85L   9:41.66 WSCT   
       25.58    53.48  1:21.84  1:50.64  2:19.53  2:48.69  3:17.81  3:47.28
     4:16.64  4:46.06  5:15.87  5:45.53  6:15.31  6:45.16  7:15.15  7:45.06
     8:14.73  8:44.43  9:13.80  9:41.66                                    
 19 Magazine, Aaron           17 COTO-CA              8:49.08L   9:42.26 WSCT   
       26.10    54.76  1:23.66  1:52.60  2:21.91  2:51.04  3:20.49  3:49.94
     4:19.55  4:49.23  5:18.99  5:48.73  6:18.82  6:48.74  7:18.46  7:47.69
     8:17.05  8:46.42  9:14.79  9:42.26                                    
 20 Campbell, Ian             16 TORR-CA              9:59.49    9:43.07 WSCT   
       26.23    54.61  1:23.81  1:52.93  2:21.99  2:50.86  3:19.98  3:49.31
     4:18.68  4:48.32  5:17.65  5:47.21  6:16.94  6:46.65  7:15.98  7:45.59
     8:15.22  8:45.01  9:14.49  9:43.07                                    
 21 Mulder, Mark              16 AZOT-CA              8:46.97L   9:44.42 WSCT   
       25.89    54.40  1:23.55  1:53.09  2:22.55  2:52.43  3:22.11  3:52.01
     4:21.94  4:51.63  5:20.69  5:50.10  6:19.97  6:49.61  7:19.35  7:48.87
     8:18.27  8:47.62  9:16.50  9:44.42                                    
 22 Bramm, Jonny              15 GWSC-CA              9:36.77    9:46.68 WSCT   
       25.43    53.42  1:22.05  1:51.29  2:20.75  2:50.13  3:19.52  3:49.21
     4:18.85  4:48.44  5:18.25  5:48.19  6:18.09  6:48.27  7:18.19  7:48.27
     8:18.37  8:48.30  9:17.99  9:46.68                                    
 23 Brower, Ian               17 CANY-CA              9:29.64    9:47.50 WSCT   
       25.15    52.81  1:21.01  1:49.62  2:18.42  2:47.65  3:16.97  3:46.88
     4:16.68  4:46.68  5:16.79  5:46.48  6:16.61  6:47.11  7:16.93  7:46.79
     8:17.15  8:47.68  9:17.86  9:47.50                                    
 24 Loncar, Hunter            16 TSM-CA               8:57.85L   9:48.80 WSCT   
       26.87    55.28  1:24.38  1:53.70  2:23.31  2:52.73  3:22.24  3:52.05
     4:22.06  4:51.95  5:20.74  5:50.26  6:19.95  6:50.17  7:20.25  7:50.25
     8:20.33  8:50.34  9:20.22  9:48.80                                    
 25 Weynand, Luke             15 CSSC-CA              9:46.11    9:50.70 WSB    
       25.96    54.72  1:24.31  1:54.16  2:24.02  2:53.94  3:24.05  3:53.53
     4:23.17  4:53.27  5:23.16  5:53.19  6:23.37  6:53.52  7:23.95  7:54.29
     8:24.14  8:54.42  9:24.21  9:50.70                                    
 26 Spitser, Jack             17 BFST-SI              8:44.06L   9:50.99 WSB    
       26.49    55.56  1:24.87  1:54.52  2:24.26  2:53.84  3:23.50  3:53.14
     4:22.93  4:52.69  5:22.37  5:51.96  6:21.75  6:51.45  7:21.53  7:51.38
     8:21.35  8:51.76  9:21.93  9:50.99                                    
 27 Augst, Evan               20 UN-12-PC             8:54.98L   9:51.46 WSB    
       26.02    54.65  1:23.70  1:53.02  2:22.13  2:51.51  3:20.88  3:50.45
     4:20.12  4:50.12  5:20.53  5:50.52  6:21.27  6:51.97  7:22.54  7:53.24
     8:23.86  8:54.32  9:23.43  9:51.46                                    
 28 Selznick, Richard         16 SAND-CA              8:57.49L   9:51.60 WSB    
       25.82    54.56  1:23.73  1:53.47  2:23.51  2:53.33  3:23.37  3:53.48
     4:23.78  4:54.04  5:24.07  5:54.29  6:24.45  6:54.48  7:24.06  7:53.55
     8:23.58  8:53.25  9:22.92  9:51.60                                    
 29 Frausto, Andres           16 FAST-CA              8:55.60L   9:51.86 WSB    
       25.24    53.49  1:22.59  1:51.97  2:21.52  2:51.15  3:20.92  3:51.21
     4:21.42  4:51.81  5:21.68  5:51.67  6:21.88  6:52.36  7:22.93  7:52.93
     8:23.17  8:53.42  9:23.35  9:51.86                                    
 30 Magazine, Jerod           17 COTO-CA              8:53.91L   9:52.16 WSB    
       25.67    54.34  1:23.12  1:52.20  2:21.61  2:51.41  3:21.00  3:50.68
     4:20.84  4:50.79  5:20.85  5:51.13  6:21.40  6:51.89  7:22.32  7:53.06
     8:23.42  8:53.84  9:23.81  9:52.16                                    
 31 Lyon, Jason               17 BCH-CA               8:59.66L   9:53.06 WSB    
       26.37    55.52  1:25.27  1:55.05  2:24.36  2:53.80  3:23.46  3:53.06
     4:22.93  4:52.77  5:22.61  5:52.57  6:22.69  6:52.80  7:22.65  7:52.68
     8:23.07  8:53.49  9:24.04  9:53.06                                    
 32 Sweikert, Dylan           15 SAND-CA              8:56.26L   9:57.61 WSB    
       26.15    55.12  1:24.89  1:54.62  2:24.54  2:54.52  3:24.85  3:55.66
     4:26.42  4:56.47  5:26.56  5:56.67  6:26.83  6:57.31  7:27.51  7:57.79
     8:28.11  8:58.42  9:28.25  9:57.61                                    
 33 Wong, Allen               16 JCCW-CA              8:52.96L   9:59.95        
       25.99    55.30  1:26.20  1:57.40  2:28.61  2:59.37  3:29.79  4:00.48
     4:31.01  5:01.76  5:32.89  6:04.34  6:35.26  7:05.97  7:36.46  8:05.49
     8:34.58  9:03.97  9:33.08  9:59.95                                    
 34 Gravley, Brennan          14 SAND-CA              8:56.02L  10:00.05        
       26.32    55.72  1:25.77  1:55.60  2:25.54  2:55.49  3:25.87  3:56.50
     4:26.87  4:57.26  5:27.50  5:57.71  6:28.07  6:58.56  7:29.06  7:59.61
     8:30.17  9:00.49  9:31.02 10:00.05                                    
 35 Marvel, Abram             15 SEAL-CA              8:49.85L  10:00.10        
       26.22    55.00  1:24.52  1:54.31  2:24.34  2:54.50  3:24.75  3:55.13
     4:25.60  4:56.29  5:27.09  5:57.91  6:28.78  6:59.06  7:29.94  8:00.28
     8:30.84  9:01.33  9:31.48 10:00.10                                    
 36 Kurtagic, Amil            16 SAND-CA              8:54.74L  10:00.35        
       26.40    55.85  1:25.43  1:55.22  2:25.43  2:55.83  3:26.28  3:56.49
     4:27.15  4:58.16  5:28.30  5:58.95  6:29.34  7:00.20  7:30.51  8:00.69
     8:30.98  9:01.30  9:31.77 10:00.35                                    
 37 Bachir, Noah              17 SAND-CA              9:59.56   10:00.48        
       26.63    55.51  1:25.07  1:55.37  2:25.14  2:55.59  3:25.75  3:55.92
     4:26.33  4:56.65  5:27.29  5:57.55  6:28.11  6:58.79  7:29.57  7:59.58
     8:30.50  9:00.85  9:31.05 10:00.48                                    
 38 Lawrence, Ethan           16 TSM-CA               8:55.00L  10:05.93        
       26.62    55.09  1:23.85  1:52.83  2:22.07  2:51.54  3:21.35  3:51.57
     4:21.97  4:52.66  5:23.30  5:54.57  6:25.81  6:57.29  7:28.71  8:00.56
     8:32.29  9:03.98  9:34.97 10:05.93                                    
 39 Brown, Connor             17 GWSC-CA              9:47.78   10:11.79        
       26.44    55.17  1:24.48  1:54.26  2:24.26  2:54.19  3:24.33  3:54.53
     4:25.25  4:56.26  5:27.32  5:58.76  6:30.16  7:01.82  7:33.66  8:04.72
     8:36.94  9:09.14  9:40.90 10:11.79                                    
 40 Nilaad, Sedtavut          17 RAA-CA               9:44.44   10:13.51        
       26.40    55.57  1:25.71  1:56.59  2:27.69  2:59.08  3:30.72  4:02.36
     4:33.69  5:05.33  5:36.42  6:07.92  6:39.10  7:10.11  7:41.49  8:12.05
     8:43.76  9:14.70  9:44.63 10:13.51                                    
 41 Chun, Kilohi              17 RAA-CA               9:46.00   10:14.72        
       26.59    56.05  1:26.10  1:56.45  2:27.15  2:57.92  3:28.94  4:00.76
     4:32.19  5:03.92  5:35.33  6:06.22  6:37.48  7:09.25  7:39.71  8:09.94
     8:41.15  9:12.62  9:43.64 10:14.72                                    
 42 Steele, Sean              16 TSM-CA               9:58.97   10:15.42        
       27.74    58.49  1:28.81  1:59.01  2:29.74  2:59.86  3:30.67  4:00.92
     4:31.42  5:02.38  5:33.10  6:04.86  6:36.37  7:07.63  7:38.09  8:09.35
     8:40.76  9:12.31  9:43.91 10:15.42                                    
 43 Moore, Morgan             19 SLO-CA               9:47.35   10:55.51        
       23.22    48.52  1:38.35  2:14.28  2:48.96  3:23.27  3:57.21  4:30.99
     5:04.91  5:39.32  6:12.92  6:45.36  7:16.93  7:48.43  8:20.12  8:51.90
     9:23.43  9:54.75 10:25.48 10:55.51                                    
 -- Pabalan, Diego            18 FAST-CA              8:46.81L        DQ        
 -- Dewhurst, Joshua          16 PACK-CA              9:40.93         DQ        
 -- Schneider, Gabriel        17 TSM-CA               8:58.10L        DQ        
 -- Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA              9:24.58         NS        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   14:50.48        2007 Chad LaTourette, Mission Viejo            
                15:15.59  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                15:37.49  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                16:41.59  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                16:54.29  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  16:41.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Houck, Logan              18 SAND-CA             15:20.34   15:08.63 SRN    
       24.62    51.64  1:19.04  1:46.88  2:15.23  2:43.21  3:11.22  3:39.25
     4:07.34  4:35.41  5:02.60  5:30.32  5:58.17  6:26.00  6:54.02  7:21.74
     7:48.75  8:16.24  8:44.05  9:11.78  9:39.16 10:06.68 10:34.19 11:01.62
    11:29.21 11:56.63 12:24.27 12:51.83 13:19.47 13:47.15 14:14.73 14:42.03
    15:08.63
  2 Kaskawal, Jerad           18 FAST-CA             15:22.91   15:18.51 JRN    
       25.53    52.99  1:21.08  1:49.32  2:17.31  2:45.30  3:13.43  3:41.42
     4:09.18  4:37.01  5:04.89  5:32.58  6:00.16  6:28.13  6:56.09  7:23.99
     7:52.05  8:20.22  8:48.43  9:16.47  9:44.68 10:12.73 10:40.59 11:08.41
    11:36.32 12:04.46 12:32.42 13:00.48 13:28.59 13:56.79 14:24.51 14:52.17
    15:18.51
  3 McDowell, Nicholas        17 SAND-CA             15:38.74   15:18.58 JRN    
       24.83    52.07  1:19.72  1:47.56  2:15.62  2:43.77  3:11.85  3:39.97
     4:08.05  4:36.14  5:04.30  5:31.88  5:59.72  6:27.72  6:55.76  7:23.57
     7:51.54  8:19.44  8:47.44  9:15.51  9:43.65 10:11.63 10:39.99 11:08.07
    11:36.27 12:04.47 12:32.81 13:01.09 13:29.13 13:57.27 14:25.12 14:52.57
    15:18.58
  4 Lamar, Simon              15 FAST-CA             15:30.92   15:27.85 JRN    
       25.74    53.03  1:20.75  1:48.74  2:16.65  2:44.80  3:12.74  3:40.72
     4:08.84  4:37.03  5:04.99  5:33.12  6:01.50  6:29.94  6:58.48  7:26.99
     7:55.44  8:24.04  8:52.74  9:21.13  9:49.49 10:17.95 10:46.32 11:14.76
    11:42.92 12:11.38 12:39.71 13:07.82 13:36.03 14:04.47 14:32.87 15:01.24
    15:27.85
  5 Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC              15:26.20   15:28.12 JRN    
       24.19    51.19  1:18.59  1:46.89  2:15.03  2:43.20  3:11.19  3:39.35
     4:07.35  4:35.39  5:02.94  5:30.59  5:58.39  6:26.20  6:54.40  7:22.40
     7:50.61  8:18.80  8:47.76  9:16.93  9:45.87 10:14.64 10:43.37 11:12.75
    11:41.79 12:10.54 12:39.44 13:09.03 13:37.52 14:06.51 14:35.46 15:02.94
    15:28.12
  6 Molina, Riley             17 SAND-CA             15:48.71   15:39.19 WSCT   
       25.33    53.44  1:21.76  1:50.19  2:19.02  2:47.87  3:16.79  3:45.66
     4:14.66  4:43.82  5:12.57  5:41.32  6:09.79  6:38.62  7:07.23  7:35.94
     8:04.33  8:33.11  9:01.77  9:30.30  9:58.97 10:27.58 10:56.21 11:24.87
    11:53.26 12:21.73 12:50.28 13:18.55 13:46.87 14:15.30 14:43.73 15:11.71
    15:39.19
  7 Bramm, Jonny              15 GWSC-CA             16:34.62   15:42.24 WSCT   
       25.39    53.48  1:22.18  1:50.68  2:19.44  2:48.29  3:17.25  3:46.14
     4:15.03  4:44.03  5:12.90  5:41.74  6:10.51  6:39.38  7:08.00  7:36.47
     8:04.99  8:33.58  9:02.20  9:31.00  9:59.54 10:28.08 10:57.00 11:25.70
    11:54.30 12:22.93 12:51.92 13:20.87 13:49.25 14:17.94 14:46.56 15:14.94
    15:42.24
  8 Hatch, Jarod              16 MAKO-PC             16:02.71   15:43.33 WSCT   
       24.88    52.67  1:21.03  1:49.63  2:18.27  2:47.07  3:15.62  3:44.15
     4:12.81  4:41.75  5:10.73  5:39.69  6:08.76  6:37.79  7:06.92  7:35.96
     8:04.98  8:34.09  9:03.09  9:32.30 10:01.21 10:30.03 10:58.75 11:27.55
    11:56.24 12:24.85 12:53.67 13:22.25 13:50.89 14:19.41 14:48.15 15:16.29
    15:43.33
  9 Kao, Sidney               16 FAST-CA             15:45.01   15:46.74 WSCT   
       26.37    54.48  1:22.75  1:51.29  2:19.90  2:48.59  3:17.10  3:46.09
     4:15.17  4:43.92  5:12.65  5:41.25  6:09.83  6:38.64  7:07.23  7:35.68
     8:04.52  8:33.32  9:02.24  9:30.86  9:59.66 10:28.36 10:57.68 11:26.41
    11:55.42 12:24.51 12:53.54 13:22.56 13:51.93 14:20.82 14:50.04 15:18.90
    15:46.74
 10 Tenney, Michael           16 BREA-CA             16:27.65   15:50.20 WSCT   
       26.48    55.30  1:24.41  1:53.76  2:22.87  2:52.40  3:21.68  3:51.15
     4:20.85  4:50.38  5:19.00  5:47.86  6:16.70  6:45.55  7:14.56  7:43.53
     8:12.44  8:41.29  9:10.35  9:39.29 10:07.58 10:36.30 11:04.77 11:33.56
    12:02.28 12:31.02 12:59.89 13:28.91 13:57.81 14:26.74 14:55.57 15:24.02
    15:50.20
 11 Miller, David             14 SAND-CA             16:26.83   15:50.98 WSCT   
       26.30    55.06  1:24.09  1:53.46  2:22.39  2:51.34  3:20.60  3:49.37
     4:18.41  4:47.36  5:16.12  5:45.09  6:13.96  6:42.97  7:11.80  7:40.63
     8:09.67  8:38.62  9:07.38  9:36.16 10:04.97 10:33.78 11:02.67 11:31.63
    12:00.39 12:29.53 12:58.30 13:27.16 13:56.05 14:25.14 14:54.24 15:23.28
    15:50.98
 12 Wang, Daryl               17 AZOT-CA             16:21.47   15:58.22 WSCT   
       25.99    54.65  1:23.81  1:52.76  2:21.55  2:50.60  3:19.64  3:48.76
     4:17.61  4:46.29  5:15.23  5:44.31  6:13.34  6:42.36  7:11.37  7:40.51
     8:09.62  8:38.61  9:07.59  9:36.56 10:05.59 10:34.92 11:04.02 11:33.49
    12:02.62 12:32.14 13:01.80 13:31.30 14:01.00 14:30.79 15:00.43 15:29.82
    15:58.22
 13 Pabalan, Diego            18 FAST-CA             16:32.79   16:00.61 WSCT   
       25.17    53.48  1:22.48  1:51.24  2:20.33  2:49.03  3:17.91  3:46.84
     4:15.69  4:44.74  5:13.69  5:42.69  6:11.55  6:40.86  7:10.27  7:39.77
     8:09.17  8:38.83  9:08.24  9:38.03 10:07.68 10:37.33 11:06.99 11:36.95
    12:06.64 12:36.17 13:05.46 13:35.21 14:04.98 14:34.53 15:03.92 15:33.36
    16:00.61
 14 Brown, Joseph             19 SLO-CA              16:03.00   16:01.72 WSCT   
       26.15    53.82  1:22.01  1:50.51  2:19.26  2:48.28  3:17.12  3:46.10
     4:15.39  4:45.00  5:14.42  5:44.21  6:13.61  6:43.48  7:13.52  7:42.97
     8:12.17  8:41.53  9:11.15  9:40.65 10:09.61 10:38.97 11:08.52 11:38.03
    12:07.74 12:37.60 13:07.44 13:36.37 14:05.95 14:35.41 15:05.01 15:34.43
    16:01.72
 15 Spitser, Jack             17 BFST-SI             16:25.96   16:03.68 WSCT   
       26.40    55.08  1:24.00  1:53.10  2:22.05  2:51.15  3:20.34  3:49.41
     4:18.57  4:47.10  5:15.87  5:45.08  6:14.06  6:43.14  7:12.07  7:40.97
     8:10.30  8:39.27  9:08.70  9:37.78 10:06.74 10:36.32 11:05.96 11:35.41
    12:05.37 12:35.35 13:05.38 13:35.45 14:05.45 14:35.27 15:05.02 15:35.02
    16:03.68
 16 Dewhurst, Joshua          16 PACK-CA             16:07.34   16:06.14 WSCT   
       25.30    52.94  1:21.25  1:49.77  2:18.63  2:47.42  3:16.38  3:45.51
     4:14.85  4:44.41  5:13.86  5:43.23  6:12.84  6:42.26  7:11.81  7:41.73
     8:11.37  8:41.00  9:10.70  9:40.51 10:09.78 10:39.45 11:08.95 11:38.94
    12:09.04 12:38.58 13:08.41 13:38.24 14:08.19 14:37.88 15:08.09 15:37.61
    16:06.14
 17 Townsend, Vincent         16 BFST-SI             16:13.48   16:06.99 WSCT   
       26.05    54.36  1:22.86  1:51.65  2:20.62  2:49.83  3:18.93  3:48.34
     4:18.09  4:47.30  5:16.70  5:46.30  6:16.03  6:45.36  7:15.26  7:44.84
     8:14.14  8:43.81  9:13.82  9:43.17 10:13.11 10:42.68 11:12.24 11:41.80
    12:11.41 12:41.29 13:11.14 13:40.73 14:10.32 14:40.19 15:09.65 15:39.16
    16:06.99
 18 Magazine, Aaron           17 COTO-CA             16:40.48   16:07.90 WSCT   
       26.00    54.22  1:22.85  1:51.56  2:20.52  2:49.38  3:18.40  3:47.40
     4:16.49  4:45.64  5:15.07  5:44.45  6:13.91  6:43.65  7:13.35  7:43.40
     8:13.59  8:43.51  9:13.36  9:43.41 10:13.58 10:43.57 11:13.64 11:43.34
    12:13.22 12:43.14 13:12.99 13:43.22 14:12.78 14:42.24 15:11.73 15:40.56
    16:07.90
 19 Clinton, Alec             16 SAND-CA             16:32.56   16:08.84 WSCT   
       26.08    54.59  1:23.48  1:52.66  2:21.74  2:50.95  3:20.37  3:49.67
     4:19.21  4:48.82  5:18.26  5:47.93  6:17.43  6:47.11  7:16.76  7:46.31
     8:15.77  8:45.47  9:15.14  9:44.97 10:14.59 10:44.55 11:14.08 11:43.68
    12:13.75 12:43.56 13:13.55 13:43.40 14:12.93 14:42.24 15:11.63 15:40.82
    16:08.84
 20 Varraveto, Matthew        17 PASA-CA             16:10.33   16:09.82 WSCT   
       26.39    55.30  1:24.59  1:53.94  2:23.69  2:53.68  3:23.61  3:53.82
     4:23.76  4:53.81  5:23.78  5:53.95  6:23.68  6:54.05  7:23.96  7:53.83
     8:24.23  8:54.39  9:24.65  9:54.59 10:24.50 10:53.95 11:23.34 11:52.06
    12:20.76 12:49.25 13:18.09 13:46.65 14:15.85 14:44.89 15:13.54 15:42.41
    16:09.82
 21 Amiorkov, Mihail          16 SAND-CA             17:19.34L  16:13.29 WSCT   
       25.55    54.58  1:24.02  1:53.15  2:22.47  2:51.81  3:21.26  3:50.71
     4:20.31  4:49.63  5:18.99  5:48.59  6:18.40  6:48.00  7:17.56  7:47.11
     8:17.06  8:47.05  9:17.02  9:46.73 10:16.09 10:45.77 11:15.76 11:45.71
    12:15.05 12:44.96 13:14.56 13:44.29 14:14.23 14:44.19 15:14.34 15:44.21
    16:13.29
 21 Grimes, Carter            16 SAND-CA             15:48.09   16:13.29 WSCT   
       25.49    53.29  1:21.82  1:51.06  2:20.20  2:49.28  3:18.39  3:47.66
     4:16.90  4:46.27  5:16.12  5:45.79  6:15.55  6:45.40  7:15.11  7:44.83
     8:14.84  8:45.09  9:15.04  9:45.07 10:14.70 10:44.69 11:14.85 11:44.91
    12:15.04 12:44.80 13:14.94 13:44.83 14:14.67 14:44.57 15:14.62 15:44.27
    16:13.29
 23 Augst, Evan               20 UN-12-PC            16:16.76   16:17.04 WSCT   
       26.25    54.53  1:23.13  1:51.90  2:20.74  2:49.62  3:18.92  3:47.96
     4:17.23  4:46.53  5:15.90  5:45.58  6:15.02  6:44.87  7:14.58  7:44.55
     8:14.61  8:44.93  9:15.01  9:44.99 10:15.08 10:45.29 11:15.43 11:45.31
    12:15.61 12:45.19 13:15.41 13:45.89 14:16.20 14:46.89 15:17.16 15:47.54
    16:17.04
 24 Ferrell, Justin           16 PS-SI               16:08.17   16:17.06 WSCT   
       25.86    53.87  1:22.10  1:50.55  2:19.27  2:47.95  3:16.87  3:45.99
     4:15.39  4:44.85  5:14.11  5:43.69  6:13.56  6:43.66  7:13.72  7:44.11
     8:14.47  8:44.81  9:15.08  9:45.40 10:15.77 10:46.06 11:16.34 11:46.62
    12:16.92 12:47.30 13:17.86 13:47.76 14:17.96 14:48.06 15:17.93 15:48.08
    16:17.06
 25 Munaretto, Evan           16 AZOT-CA             16:00.51   16:18.49 WSCT   
       25.99    53.52  1:21.72  1:50.11  2:18.73  2:47.57  3:16.51  3:45.60
     4:15.14  4:44.86  5:14.34  5:43.92  6:13.71  6:43.63  7:13.70  7:44.10
     8:14.14  8:44.15  9:14.44  9:44.81 10:15.24 10:45.55 11:15.89 11:46.43
    12:16.87 12:47.30 13:17.60 13:48.18 14:18.72 14:49.10 15:19.33 15:49.51
    16:18.49
 26 Magazine, Jerod           17 COTO-CA             16:58.20L  16:21.37 WSCT   
       25.66    54.16  1:23.10  1:51.97  2:21.13  2:50.63  3:20.05  3:49.62
     4:19.37  4:49.17  5:18.94  5:48.66  6:18.64  6:48.95  7:19.23  7:49.37
     8:19.54  8:49.56  9:19.71  9:49.94 10:19.90 10:50.27 11:20.39 11:50.44
    12:21.02 12:51.52 13:21.74 13:52.02 14:22.35 14:52.98 15:23.20 15:52.87
    16:21.37
 27 Bachir, Noah              17 SAND-CA             17:08.33L  16:23.48 WSCT   
       26.83    55.81  1:25.13  1:54.67  2:24.58  2:54.56  3:24.52  3:54.55
     4:24.77  4:54.88  5:25.23  5:55.62  6:25.80  6:55.73  7:25.57  7:55.73
     8:25.95  8:56.04  9:26.35  9:56.60 10:26.89 10:56.64 11:26.21 11:56.15
    12:26.15 12:56.17 13:26.27 13:56.01 14:26.01 14:55.68 15:25.39 15:55.15
    16:23.48
 28 Gravley, Brennan          14 SAND-CA             16:52.53L  16:25.83 WSCT   
       26.27    55.60  1:25.49  1:55.47  2:25.47  2:55.68  3:25.52  3:55.51
     4:25.81  4:56.11  5:26.45  5:56.79  6:27.23  6:57.46  7:27.77  7:58.02
     8:27.97  8:58.08  9:28.00  9:57.84 10:27.79 10:57.71 11:27.50 11:57.54
    12:27.56 12:57.44 13:27.45 13:57.51 14:27.59 14:57.52 15:27.40 15:56.85
    16:25.83
 29 Moore, Morgan             19 SLO-CA              16:17.96   16:27.73 WSCT   
       25.97    54.95  1:24.59  1:54.52  2:24.49  2:54.47  3:24.86  3:55.09
     4:25.45  4:55.10  5:24.94  5:54.95  6:25.21  6:55.45  7:25.28  7:55.46
     8:26.14  8:56.75  9:27.03  9:57.52 10:28.66 10:58.84 11:29.52 12:00.17
    12:30.71 13:00.63 13:31.04 14:01.68 14:31.81 15:01.19 15:31.15 16:00.06
    16:27.73
 30 Selznick, Richard         16 SAND-CA             17:07.31L  16:29.14 WSCT   
       26.88    55.59  1:25.26  1:54.63  2:24.60  2:55.05  3:25.43  3:55.93
     4:26.41  4:57.20  5:27.89  5:58.34  6:28.66  6:59.52  7:29.42  7:59.86
     8:30.58  9:00.82  9:30.83 10:00.39 10:30.11 11:00.10 11:30.02 12:00.28
    12:30.11 12:59.90 13:29.82 14:00.03 14:29.94 15:00.13 15:30.13 15:59.74
    16:29.14
 31 Lyon, Jason               17 BCH-CA              16:24.65   16:30.10 WSCT   
       27.10    56.20  1:26.12  1:55.99  2:26.12  2:55.50  3:25.29  3:54.91
     4:24.72  4:54.49  5:24.42  5:54.42  6:24.80  6:55.00  7:25.33  7:55.66
     8:26.28  8:56.83  9:27.21  9:57.50 10:28.04 10:58.54 11:29.22 11:59.90
    12:29.98 12:59.78 13:30.59 14:01.60 14:32.31 15:02.42 15:32.13 16:01.30
    16:30.10
 32 Loncar, Hunter            16 TSM-CA              16:30.87   16:33.34 WSCT   
       27.22    56.57  1:25.13  1:53.84  2:22.81  2:51.92  3:21.33  3:50.75
     4:20.49  4:50.11  5:19.16  5:49.00  6:19.09  6:49.50  7:20.16  7:50.70
     8:21.60  8:52.36  9:22.79  9:53.33 10:24.26 10:55.36 11:26.28 11:57.43
    12:28.63 12:59.52 13:30.61 14:01.70 14:32.35 15:03.43 15:34.02 16:04.31
    16:33.34
 33 Sweikert, Dylan           15 SAND-CA             16:51.99L  16:36.19 WSCT   
       25.53    54.31  1:24.10  1:53.80  2:23.68  2:53.37  3:23.29  3:53.63
     4:23.72  4:53.99  5:24.67  5:55.33  6:26.12  6:56.17  7:27.03  7:57.89
     8:28.48  8:58.59  9:29.23 10:00.29 10:31.06 11:01.88 11:33.13 12:03.51
    12:34.39 13:05.29 13:35.44 14:06.25 14:37.03 15:07.27 15:37.64 16:07.68
    16:36.19
 34 Abele, Will               16 ZAP-CA              17:00.30L  16:37.44 WSCT   
       26.39    55.35  1:25.21  1:55.13  2:25.29  2:55.43  3:25.65  3:55.94
     4:26.42  4:56.86  5:27.29  5:57.84  6:28.26  6:58.74  7:29.22  7:59.75
     8:30.23  9:00.62  9:31.37 10:02.07 10:32.77 11:03.39 11:34.14 12:04.88
    12:35.71 13:06.52 13:37.45 14:08.09 14:38.63 15:09.13 15:39.34 16:08.83
    16:37.44
 35 Steele, Sean              16 TSM-CA              16:32.94   16:39.06 WSCT   
       26.65    55.48  1:25.01  1:54.31  2:23.98  2:53.47  3:23.36  3:52.92
     4:22.89  4:52.91  5:23.18  5:53.87  6:23.92  6:54.14  7:25.09  7:55.40
     8:25.48  8:56.17  9:26.84  9:57.62 10:28.48 10:59.21 11:30.46 12:00.53
    12:31.28 13:02.14 13:33.35 14:04.79 14:35.78 15:06.20 15:37.44 16:08.34
    16:39.06
 36 Blaul, Henry              14 SEA-PC              16:49.28   16:39.38 WSCT   
       26.08    55.61  1:25.72  1:55.85  2:26.06  2:56.27  3:26.63  3:57.00
     4:27.50  4:57.83  5:28.22  5:58.73  6:29.27  6:59.84  7:30.52  8:00.99
     8:31.67  9:02.14  9:32.45 10:03.17 10:33.70 11:04.16 11:34.52 12:05.13
    12:35.46 13:05.95 13:36.56 14:07.10 14:38.38 15:09.09 15:39.97 16:10.32
    16:39.38
 37 Chao, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA             17:11.71L  16:40.42 WSCT   
       26.56    55.48  1:24.85  1:54.58  2:24.44  2:54.13  3:24.15  3:54.19
     4:24.41  4:54.53  5:24.49  5:55.01  6:25.35  6:55.66  7:26.11  7:56.50
     8:27.16  8:57.84  9:28.73  9:59.36 10:30.13 11:01.02 11:31.91 12:02.70
    12:33.54 13:04.52 13:35.37 14:06.31 14:37.43 15:08.43 15:39.46 16:10.44
    16:40.42
 38 Frausto, Andres           16 FAST-CA             16:46.68L  16:41.65 WSB    
       25.38    53.67  1:22.49  1:51.87  2:21.28  2:51.03  3:20.95  3:51.09
     4:21.15  4:51.98  5:22.65  5:53.25  6:24.04  6:54.61  7:25.33  7:56.18
     8:27.19  8:58.14  9:29.01 10:00.08 10:31.26 11:01.93 11:33.13 12:03.85
    12:35.08 13:06.03 13:36.93 14:08.19 14:39.40 15:10.54 15:41.39 16:12.42
    16:41.65
 39 Niculae, Matthew          15 CCAQ-CA             16:34.86   16:41.68 WSB    
       26.53    55.79  1:25.74  1:55.78  2:26.14  2:56.65  3:27.06  3:57.43
     4:27.79  4:58.43  5:28.61  5:58.73  6:28.80  6:58.90  7:28.89  7:59.25
     8:30.00  9:00.49  9:31.14 10:01.26 10:31.47 11:02.75 11:33.70 12:04.42
    12:35.28 13:06.12 13:37.45 14:08.56 14:39.71 15:10.97 15:42.12 16:12.97
    16:41.68
 40 Lemire, Matthew           18 CRA-SN              17:07.09L  16:49.68 WSB    
       26.85    55.95  1:26.05  1:56.26  2:27.15  2:58.24  3:29.11  4:00.18
     4:31.00  5:01.85  5:32.56  6:03.04  6:33.41  7:04.28  7:35.03  8:05.70
     8:36.18  9:06.71  9:37.76 10:08.70 10:39.79 11:10.87 11:42.64 12:13.78
    12:44.45 13:15.40 13:46.67 14:17.78 14:49.05 15:19.99 15:50.64 16:20.72
    16:49.68
 41 Guzman, Nelson            18 CANY-CA             17:07.06L  17:01.21        
       25.97    55.27  1:25.24  1:55.59  2:25.86  2:56.15  3:26.55  3:57.15
     4:27.86  4:58.84  5:29.64  6:00.58  6:31.58  7:02.76  7:33.86  8:04.94
     8:36.29  9:07.75  9:39.10 10:10.67 10:42.06 11:13.42 11:45.01 12:16.22
    12:47.86 13:20.09 13:51.85 14:23.72 14:55.53 15:27.45 15:59.38 16:31.07
    17:01.21
 42 Kim, Andy                 16 RPAC-CA             16:38.57   17:02.11        
       26.59    56.32  1:25.96  1:56.10  2:26.49  2:57.11  3:28.12  3:59.17
     4:30.16  5:00.96  5:32.13  6:03.23  6:34.65  7:05.92  7:37.32  8:09.02
     8:40.29  9:11.89  9:43.53 10:15.22 10:46.52 11:17.97 11:49.35 12:21.11
    12:52.64 13:24.13 13:55.75 14:26.83 14:58.07 15:30.18 16:01.96 16:33.08
    17:02.11
 -- Mulder, Mark              16 AZOT-CA             16:27.70         DQ        
       25.40    53.15  1:21.52  1:50.34  2:19.46  2:48.80  3:18.34  3:48.22
     4:18.40  4:49.07  5:19.43  5:49.82  6:20.34  6:51.07  7:22.49  7:53.03
     8:23.73  8:54.78  9:25.37  9:56.09 10:27.42 10:57.81 11:28.83 12:00.09
    12:30.68 13:01.47 13:32.27 14:03.20 14:33.86 15:04.88 15:35.62 16:05.34
          DQ
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   46.77  12/16/2012 Kohlton Norys, Tule Nation                   
                47.19  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                49.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.29  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Hyung               19 RAPD-CA                48.54      48.29 JRN    
       23.46    48.29                                                      
  2 Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA                49.21      48.64 JRN    
       23.53    48.64                                                      
  3 McArthur, Daniel          17 LKWD-CA                48.67      48.76 JRN    
       23.79    48.76                                                      
  4 James, Brandon            18 TERA-PC                49.37      48.80 JRN    
       23.77    48.80                                                      
  5 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC                50.41      50.45 WSCT   
       24.44    50.45                                                      
  6 Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA                50.27      50.53 WSCT   
       24.48    50.53                                                      
  7 Zhevelev, Dmitriy         17 RYL-CA                 50.89      51.15 WSCT   
       24.49    51.15                                                      
  8 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA                50.60      51.55 WSCT   
       24.98    51.55                                                      
B - Final
  9 Chong, Tenny              15 RAPD-CA                51.01      50.88 WSCT   
       24.82    50.88                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Justin            15 NOVA-CA                51.17      51.09 WSCT   
       24.86    51.09                                                      
 11 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA                51.39      51.17 WSCT   
       24.90    51.17                                                      
 11 Yos, Danny                17 AZOT-CA                51.49      51.17 WSCT   
       25.05    51.17                                                      
 13 Archer, Ethan             15 NOVA-CA                51.31      51.30 WSCT   
       24.81    51.30                                                      
 14 Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA                51.42      51.31 WSCT   
       24.78    51.31                                                      
 15 Magsino, Isiah            17 SAND-CA                51.57      51.51 WSCT   
       25.21    51.51                                                      
 16 Pike, Aiden               18 BAC-CC                 51.54      52.31 WSCT   
       25.31    52.31                                                      
C - Final
 17 Mortenson, JP             16 ALPH-CA                51.70      51.36 WSCT   
       24.84    51.36                                                      
 18 Jo, Sam                   16 RPAC-CA                51.63      51.45 WSCT   
       25.06    51.45                                                      
 19 Van Gent, Gunnar          18 CANY-CA                51.68      52.00 WSCT   
       25.72    52.00                                                      
 20 Moseley, Robert           15 RA-CC                  52.13      52.13 WSCT   
       25.51    52.13                                                      
 21 Medvedev, Steven          16 HOLY-CA                52.24      52.14 WSCT   
       25.66    52.14                                                      
 22 Cooper, Jonah             14 PLS-PC                 52.39      52.74 WSCT   
       25.22    52.74                                                      
 23 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA               52.09      53.04 WSCT   
       25.44    53.04                                                      
 24 Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA                51.98      54.24 WSB    
       26.07    54.24                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   46.77  12/16/2012 Kohlton Norys, Tule Nation                   
                47.19  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                49.89  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                53.49  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                54.29  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Hyung               19 RAPD-CA                55.85L     48.54 JRN    
       23.55    48.54                                                      
  2 McArthur, Daniel          17 LKWD-CA                48.38      48.67 JRN    
       23.66    48.67                                                      
  3 Puczkowski, David         18 CLSS-CA                48.56      48.97 JRN    
       23.98    48.97                                                      
  4 Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA                48.39      49.21 JRN    
       23.91    49.21                                                      
  5 James, Brandon            18 TERA-PC                49.10      49.37 JRN    
       24.06    49.37                                                      
  6 Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA                50.46      50.27 WSCT   
       24.27    50.27                                                      
  7 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC                51.42      50.41 WSCT   
       24.40    50.41                                                      
  8 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA                52.24      50.60 WSCT   
       24.57    50.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhevelev, Dmitriy         17 RYL-CA                 51.04      50.89 WSCT   
       24.86    50.89                                                      
 10 Chong, Tenny              15 RAPD-CA                52.64      51.01 WSCT   
       25.22    51.01                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Justin            15 NOVA-CA                52.17      51.17 WSCT   
       24.94    51.17                                                      
 12 Archer, Ethan             15 NOVA-CA                51.28      51.31 WSCT   
       24.70    51.31                                                      
 13 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA                51.65      51.39 WSCT   
       25.15    51.39                                                      
 14 Hemmens, Hayden           17 YOC-CA                 52.38      51.41 WSCT   
       25.26    51.41                                                      
 15 Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA                51.13      51.42 WSCT   
       25.11    51.42                                                      
 16 Yos, Danny                17 AZOT-CA                51.86      51.49 WSCT   
       24.98    51.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pike, Aiden               18 BAC-CC                 51.11      51.54 WSCT   
       25.03    51.54                                                      
 18 Magsino, Isiah            17 SAND-CA                50.84      51.57 WSCT   
       25.05    51.57                                                      
 19 Jo, Sam                   16 RPAC-CA                50.84      51.63 WSCT   
       25.03    51.63                                                      
 20 Van Gent, Gunnar          18 CANY-CA                52.25      51.68 WSCT   
       25.28    51.68                                                      
 21 Mortenson, JP             16 ALPH-CA              1:02.50L     51.70 WSCT   
       25.12    51.70                                                      
 22 Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA                52.79      51.98 WSCT   
       25.47    51.98                                                      
 23 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA                52.29      52.00 WSCT   
       25.36    52.00                                                      
 24 Schneider, Gabriel        17 TSM-CA                 59.84L     52.06 WSCT   
       25.55    52.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA               52.99      52.09 WSCT   
       25.05    52.09                                                      
 26 Moseley, Robert           15 RA-CC                  53.61      52.13 WSCT   
       25.50    52.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Nolan              21 RST-CA                 48.98      52.17 WSCT   
       25.09    52.17                                                      
 28 Medvedev, Steven          16 HOLY-CA              1:01.08L     52.24 WSCT   
       25.50    52.24                                                      
 29 Cooper, Jonah             14 PLS-PC                 52.45      52.39 WSCT   
       25.05    52.39                                                      
 30 Bell, Nick                16 ROSE-CA                53.44      52.40 WSCT   
       25.11    52.40                                                      
 30 Chen, Jerry               17 BREA-CA                52.60      52.40 WSCT   
       25.10    52.40                                                      
 32 Vassallo, Alejandro       18 UN-02-CA               52.54      52.50 WSCT   
       25.68    52.50                                                      
 33 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA                53.49      52.52 WSCT   
       25.12    52.52                                                      
 34 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        16 RST-CA                 53.45      52.53 WSCT   
       25.21    52.53                                                      
 35 Kim, Joshua               16 SHRK-CA              1:02.96L     52.73 WSCT   
       25.93    52.73                                                      
 36 Kapphahn, Alexander       18 DART-SN                51.34      52.74 WSCT   
       25.44    52.74                                                      
 37 Brock, Evan               16 TERA-PC                52.46      52.82 WSCT   
       25.86    52.82                                                      
 38 Mullin, Jacob             15 SPS-CA                 53.04      52.84 WSCT   
       25.94    52.84                                                      
 38 Scott, Robert             17 PLS-PC                 51.77      52.84 WSCT   
       25.58    52.84                                                      
 38 Cutidioc, Michael         16 BRSC-CA                52.19      52.84 WSCT   
       25.42    52.84                                                      
 41 Santana, Brendan          15 PS-SI                  52.95      52.91 WSCT   
       25.92    52.91                                                      
 42 Macready, Shea            17 RST-CA                 51.86      52.92 WSCT   
       25.69    52.92                                                      
 42 Rabanal, Evan             18 BAC-CC                 53.41      52.92 WSCT   
       25.50    52.92                                                      
 44 Sytnik, Gennady           15 TERA-PC                53.48      53.04 WSCT   
       25.88    53.04                                                      
 45 Ketcheside, Nathan        15 MESA-CA                52.49      53.12 WSCT   
       25.80    53.12                                                      
 46 Zenteno, Zach             16 CANY-CA              1:01.12L     53.23 WSCT   
       25.84    53.23                                                      
 47 Alcala, Angel             18 LKWD-CA                52.89      53.35 WSCT   
       25.52    53.35                                                      
 48 Carpenter, Weston         18 TERA-PC              1:02.04L     53.40 WSCT   
       25.97    53.40                                                      
 49 Gutierrez, Adrian         17 NOVA-CA                52.63      53.44 WSCT   
       26.07    53.44                                                      
 50 Tu, Kevin                 13 NOVA-CA              1:02.71L     53.58 WSB    
       26.19    53.58                                                      
 51 Nguyen, Cory              19 RIPT-CA                53.37      53.70 WSB    
       26.08    53.70                                                      
 52 Jhong, Christopher        14 PLS-PC               1:02.91L     53.74 WSB    
       25.97    53.74                                                      
 52 Propst, Logan             18 CANY-CA                53.89      53.74 WSB    
       25.48    53.74                                                      
 54 Trieu, Ethan              15 RST-CA               1:02.67L     53.75 WSB    
       26.05    53.75                                                      
 55 Blevins-Boor, Ben         15 NOVA-CA                52.82      53.78 WSB    
       25.93    53.78                                                      
 56 Pandza, Demian            18 TERA-PC                53.51      53.80 WSB    
       26.10    53.80                                                      
 57 Yoshihara, Jarod          16 JCCW-CA                52.12      53.84 WSB    
       26.05    53.84                                                      
 58 Macavei, Daniel           15 AZOT-CA              1:01.75L     53.95 WSB    
       26.34    53.95                                                      
 59 Pabalan, Diego            18 FAST-CA                52.94      53.97 WSB    
       26.36    53.97                                                      
 60 Hitchens, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA              1:00.81L     53.99 WSB    
       26.54    53.99                                                      
 61 Brandley, Jared           16 PLS-PC                 53.44      54.10 WSB    
       26.30    54.10                                                      
 62 Giang, Calvin             15 RPAC-CA                52.94      54.23 WSB    
       26.39    54.23                                                      
 63 Nguyen, Austin            15 PS-SI                1:03.86L     54.79        
       26.32    54.79                                                      
 64 Yuan, Bennett             20 CAA-CA                 51.55      54.84        
       26.18    54.84                                                      
 65 Lam, Brandon              15 SPS-CA               1:03.08L     54.85        
       26.48    54.85                                                      
 66 Lau, Lorenzo              18 RYL-CA                 53.45      54.90        
       26.67    54.90                                                      
 67 Bell, Dane                18 PASA-CA              1:01.04L     55.10        
       27.08    55.10                                                      
 68 Holland, Matt             16 RAA-CA               1:02.86L     55.23        
       26.81    55.23                                                      
 -- Smith, Thomas             17 AZOT-CA                49.55         DQ        
 -- Ornelas, Micah            18 CAST-SI                50.92         DQ        
 -- John, Corey               18 UN-13-CA               51.95         DQ        
 -- Becker, Bowen             17 SAND-CA                53.78         NS        
 -- Landau, Alex              18 UN-22-CA             1:02.88L        NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:42.29  12/18/2010 Aaron Lendrum, USC                         
                1:45.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:48.39  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:55.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Hyung               19 RAPD-CA              1:46.80    1:45.11 SRN    
       24.59    50.92  1:17.87  1:45.11                                    
  2 Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA              1:46.67    1:45.32 SRN    
       24.59    50.89  1:18.27  1:45.32                                    
  3 James, Brandon            18 TERA-PC              1:47.03    1:46.30 JRN    
       24.80    51.16  1:18.64  1:46.30                                    
  4 McArthur, Daniel          17 LKWD-CA              1:46.80    1:46.53 JRN    
       25.18    52.45  1:19.92  1:46.53                                    
  5 Schneider, Gabriel        17 TSM-CA               1:49.32    1:49.61 WSCT   
       26.53    54.11  1:22.23  1:49.61                                    
  6 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA              1:49.63    1:49.77 WSCT   
       25.79    53.40  1:21.74  1:49.77                                    
  7 Kriegl, Roger             16 CSSC-CA              1:50.07    1:51.08 WSCT   
       26.44    54.34  1:22.75  1:51.08                                    
  8 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC              1:50.65    1:53.33 WSCT   
       26.38    54.58  1:23.96  1:53.33                                    
B - Final
  9 Van Gent, Gunnar          18 CANY-CA              1:51.23    1:50.04 WSCT   
       25.49    52.49  1:21.03  1:50.04                                    
 10 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA              1:51.73    1:50.19 WSCT   
       26.00    53.97  1:22.14  1:50.19                                    
 11 Yos, Danny                17 AZOT-CA              1:52.08    1:50.28 WSCT   
       25.97    54.07  1:22.59  1:50.28                                    
 12 Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA              1:51.45    1:50.47 WSCT   
       25.78    53.26  1:22.04  1:50.47                                    
 13 Nguyen, Justin            15 NOVA-CA              1:51.53    1:51.88 WSCT   
       26.15    54.03  1:22.95  1:51.88                                    
 14 Vassallo, Alejandro       18 UN-02-CA             1:52.23    1:52.19 WSCT   
       26.28    54.72  1:23.64  1:52.19                                    
 15 Brock, Evan               16 TERA-PC              1:52.25    1:52.43 WSCT   
       26.51    54.79  1:23.44  1:52.43                                    
 16 Mortenson, JP             16 ALPH-CA              1:52.39    1:52.50 WSCT   
       25.77    54.16  1:23.46  1:52.50                                    
C - Final
 17 Jo, Sam                   16 RPAC-CA              1:52.67    1:50.36 WSCT   
       26.22    54.25  1:22.39  1:50.36                                    
 18 Medvedev, Steven          16 HOLY-CA              1:52.53    1:51.32 WSCT   
       26.31    54.66  1:23.37  1:51.32                                    
 19 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA              1:53.01    1:51.43 WSCT   
       26.28    54.97  1:24.01  1:51.43                                    
 20 Chong, Tenny              15 RAPD-CA              1:53.03    1:51.52 WSCT   
       26.18    54.33  1:23.26  1:51.52                                    
 21 Moseley, Robert           15 RA-CC                1:52.64    1:52.17 WSCT   
       26.56    54.91  1:23.59  1:52.17                                    
 22 Magsino, Isiah            17 SAND-CA              1:53.84    1:52.63 WSCT   
       26.89    55.44  1:24.06  1:52.63                                    
 22 Molina, Riley             17 SAND-CA              1:53.19    1:52.63 WSCT   
       27.00    55.04  1:23.95  1:52.63                                    
 24 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA             1:53.10    1:52.68 WSCT   
       26.71    55.45  1:24.19  1:52.68                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:42.29  12/18/2010 Aaron Lendrum, USC                         
                1:45.49  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:48.39  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:55.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA              1:45.70    1:46.67 JRN    
       25.01    51.24  1:18.77  1:46.67                                    
  2 Park, Hyung               19 RAPD-CA              2:01.50L   1:46.80 JRN    
       24.33    50.80  1:18.32  1:46.80                                    
  2 McArthur, Daniel          17 LKWD-CA              1:44.39    1:46.80 JRN    
       25.12    52.62  1:20.41  1:46.80                                    
  4 James, Brandon            18 TERA-PC              1:46.90    1:47.03 JRN    
       25.15    52.13  1:19.88  1:47.03                                    
  5 Ornelas, Micah            18 CAST-SI              1:49.88    1:49.05 WSCT   
       26.32    53.91  1:22.08  1:49.05                                    
  6 Schneider, Gabriel        17 TSM-CA               1:50.05    1:49.32 WSCT   
       26.73    54.21  1:21.79  1:49.32                                    
  7 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA              1:52.74    1:49.63 WSCT   
       26.13    53.48  1:21.70  1:49.63                                    
  8 Kriegl, Roger             16 CSSC-CA              1:50.36    1:50.07 WSCT   
       25.88    53.28  1:21.67  1:50.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bottene, Maxwell          17 TERA-PC              1:53.55    1:50.65 WSCT   
       26.61    54.49  1:22.76  1:50.65                                    
 10 Brown, Nolan              21 RST-CA               1:44.63    1:50.76 WSCT   
       25.27    52.87  1:21.94  1:50.76                                    
 11 Van Gent, Gunnar          18 CANY-CA              1:49.92    1:51.23 WSCT   
       25.85    53.46  1:22.64  1:51.23                                    
 12 Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA              1:52.39    1:51.45 WSCT   
       25.97    53.75  1:22.61  1:51.45                                    
 13 Nguyen, Justin            15 NOVA-CA              1:54.85    1:51.53 WSCT   
       26.42    54.41  1:23.24  1:51.53                                    
 14 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA              1:51.02    1:51.73 WSCT   
       25.82    53.94  1:22.73  1:51.73                                    
 15 Yos, Danny                17 AZOT-CA              1:52.73    1:52.08 WSCT   
       26.26    54.14  1:23.14  1:52.08                                    
 16 Vassallo, Alejandro       18 UN-02-CA             1:54.17    1:52.23 WSCT   
       26.54    55.31  1:24.13  1:52.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brock, Evan               16 TERA-PC              1:53.65    1:52.25 WSCT   
       26.08    54.41  1:23.38  1:52.25                                    
 18 Mortenson, JP             16 ALPH-CA              2:13.71L   1:52.39 WSCT   
       25.83    54.26  1:23.26  1:52.39                                    
 19 Medvedev, Steven          16 HOLY-CA              2:09.23L   1:52.53 WSCT   
       26.44    54.68  1:23.68  1:52.53                                    
 20 Moseley, Robert           15 RA-CC                1:55.82    1:52.64 WSCT   
       26.89    55.78  1:24.33  1:52.64                                    
 21 Jo, Sam                   16 RPAC-CA              1:50.50    1:52.67 WSCT   
       26.42    54.86  1:23.52  1:52.67                                    
 22 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA              1:55.52    1:53.01 WSCT   
       25.96    54.43  1:24.00  1:53.01                                    
 23 Chong, Tenny              15 RAPD-CA              1:54.05    1:53.03 WSCT   
       26.71    54.93  1:23.98  1:53.03                                    
 24 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA             1:55.58    1:53.10 WSCT   
       26.20    54.58  1:23.78  1:53.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Molina, Riley             17 SAND-CA              1:53.09    1:53.19 WSCT   
       26.80    55.40  1:24.57  1:53.19                                    
 26 Macready, Shea            17 RST-CA               1:53.68    1:53.45 WSCT   
       26.71    55.05  1:24.41  1:53.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bell, Dane                18 PASA-CA              1:52.83    1:53.76 WSCT   
       27.19    55.90  1:25.04  1:53.76                                    
 28 Magsino, Isiah            17 SAND-CA              1:51.34    1:53.84 WSCT   
       26.85    55.06  1:24.13  1:53.84                                    
 29 Bilbrey, James            15 MESA-CA              2:14.69L   1:53.87 WSCT   
       27.01    55.78  1:25.13  1:53.87                                    
 30 Santana, Brendan          15 PS-SI                2:13.29L   1:53.95 WSCT   
       26.40    55.77  1:25.35  1:53.95                                    
 31 Scott, Robert             17 PLS-PC               2:17.28L   1:54.80 WSCT   
       26.60    55.47  1:25.26  1:54.80                                    
 32 Kapphahn, Alexander       18 DART-SN              1:53.05    1:54.93 WSCT   
       26.82    55.34  1:25.06  1:54.93                                    
 33 Yong, Brandon             16 CANY-CA              1:53.98    1:55.05 WSCT   
       26.42    54.77  1:24.54  1:55.05                                    
 34 Pike, Aiden               18 BAC-CC               1:57.53    1:55.10 WSCT   
       26.72    56.51  1:25.67  1:55.10                                    
 35 Mullin, Jacob             15 SPS-CA               2:13.25L   1:55.19 WSCT   
       27.26    56.33  1:25.72  1:55.19                                    
 36 Tu, Kevin                 13 NOVA-CA              1:54.78    1:55.50 WSCT   
       27.62    57.14  1:26.43  1:55.50                                    
 37 Sauerbrei, Samuel         17 BCH-CA               1:56.05    1:55.73 WSCT   
       27.59    56.76  1:26.45  1:55.73                                    
 37 Giang, Calvin             15 RPAC-CA              1:55.30    1:55.73 WSCT   
       27.42    56.02  1:25.24  1:55.73                                    
 39 Yoshihara, Jarod          16 JCCW-CA              1:52.90    1:55.89 WSCT   
       27.32    56.22  1:26.14  1:55.89                                    
 40 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA             2:15.84L   1:55.97 WSB    
       27.40    56.59  1:26.21  1:55.97                                    
 41 Zenteno, Zach             16 CANY-CA              2:13.75L   1:56.65 WSB    
       27.22    56.58  1:26.63  1:56.65                                    
 42 Zhevelev, Dmitriy         17 RYL-CA               1:53.51    1:56.72 WSB    
       26.63    55.75  1:26.04  1:56.72                                    
 43 Chen, Jerry               17 BREA-CA              1:53.47    1:56.81 WSB    
       27.09    56.38  1:26.70  1:56.81                                    
 44 Sytnik, Gennady           15 TERA-PC              2:11.48L   1:56.82 WSB    
       26.95    56.10  1:26.96  1:56.82                                    
 45 Cheng, Jonathan           14 COTO-CA              2:16.56L   1:57.11 WSB    
       28.29    57.67  1:27.55  1:57.11                                    
 46 Wang, Daryl               17 AZOT-CA              2:12.60L   1:57.40 WSB    
       27.42    56.83  1:27.20  1:57.40                                    
 47 Propst, Logan             18 CANY-CA              2:15.75L   1:57.51 WSB    
       26.90    56.06  1:26.23  1:57.51                                    
 48 Hemmens, Hayden           17 YOC-CA               1:54.22    1:57.54 WSB    
       26.78    56.72  1:27.63  1:57.54                                    
 49 Alcala, Angel             18 LKWD-CA              1:54.38    1:57.89        
       27.06    56.80  1:27.53  1:57.89                                    
 50 Spitser, Jack             17 BFST-SI              2:17.11L   1:58.30        
       28.79    58.62  1:28.80  1:58.30                                    
 51 Archer, Ethan             15 NOVA-CA              1:52.52    1:58.33        
       27.09    56.58  1:27.35  1:58.33                                    
 52 Cutidioc, Michael         16 BRSC-CA              2:14.86L   1:58.36        
       27.08    56.60  1:27.74  1:58.36                                    
 53 Magazine, Jerod           17 COTO-CA              2:17.04L   1:58.48        
       27.71    57.60  1:28.56  1:58.48                                    
 54 Hitchens, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA              1:54.69    1:58.56        
       28.32    58.45  1:29.00  1:58.56                                    
 55 Jhong, Christopher        14 PLS-PC               2:14.66L   1:59.03        
       27.92    58.03  1:27.73  1:59.03                                    
 56 Holland, Matt             16 RAA-CA               2:17.67L   2:00.75        
       28.03    57.94  1:29.20  2:00.75                                    
 57 Dewhurst, Joshua          16 PACK-CA              2:15.08L   2:05.99        
       28.08    59.93  1:33.17  2:05.99                                    
 -- Smith, Thomas             17 AZOT-CA              1:43.71         DQ        
 -- Seo, Young Tae            20 UN-18-CA             1:49.88         DQ        
 -- Puczkowski, David         18 CLSS-CA              1:49.17         DQ        
 -- Pabalan, Diego            18 FAST-CA              2:13.36L        NS        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   53.06  12/21/2014 Shotaro Shimazaki, GWSC-CA                   
                53.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                55.99  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                59.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.79  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  59.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        21 GWSC-CA                54.62      53.06 SRN    
       24.80    53.06                                                      
  2 Clancy, Aaron             20 CAA-CA                 56.03      56.14 WSCT   
       26.07    56.14                                                      
  3 Masinsin, Nicholas        16 CSSC-CA                56.98      56.24 WSCT   
       26.89    56.24                                                      
  4 Hsing, Alexander          16 PASA-CA                56.70      56.55 WSCT   
       26.65    56.55                                                      
  5 Reno, Brandon             17 WAC-SN                 57.44      56.87 WSCT   
       26.60    56.87                                                      
  6 Monjay, Billy             17 SCAL-CA                57.52      56.97 WSCT   
       27.48    56.97                                                      
  7 Wu, Stanley               17 TERA-PC                57.53      57.07 WSCT   
       26.75    57.07                                                      
  8 Velazquez, Michael        17 BCH-CA                 57.00      57.26 WSCT   
       27.13    57.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA                57.93      56.79 WSCT   
       26.67    56.79                                                      
 10 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        16 RST-CA                 57.77      57.32 WSCT   
       27.06    57.32                                                      
 11 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA                57.92      57.70 WSCT   
       26.85    57.70                                                      
 12 Tse, Garrett              18 SPS-CA                 57.99      57.92 WSCT   
       27.55    57.92                                                      
 13 Mui, Jonathan             16 PLS-PC                 58.38      58.01 WSCT   
       27.09    58.01                                                      
 14 Lee, Matthew              15 AZOT-CA                58.34      58.56 WSCT   
       27.62    58.56                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Austin            15 PS-SI                  58.19      58.83 WSCT   
       27.31    58.83                                                      
 16 Brown, Joseph             19 SLO-CA                 57.85      58.91 WSCT   
       28.03    58.91                                                      
C - Final
 17 Shibata, Alex             17 WAC-SN                 58.50      57.47 WSCT   
       27.42    57.47                                                      
 18 Saliba, Brandon           19 UN-20-CA               58.45      58.36 WSCT   
       27.54    58.36                                                      
 19 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA               58.50      58.41 WSCT   
       27.59    58.41                                                      
 20 Ornelas, Micah            18 CAST-SI                58.42      58.54 WSCT   
       27.98    58.54                                                      
 21 Jhong, Anthony            17 PLS-PC                 58.73      58.60 WSCT   
       27.32    58.60                                                      
 22 Deloffre, Didi            18 RAA-CA                 58.83      58.69 WSCT   
       27.85    58.69                                                      
 23 Hanson, Joshua            20 UN-11-CC               58.55      58.82 WSCT   
       27.76    58.82                                                      
 24 Syvertson, Aaron          34 PST-CA                 58.99      58.98 WSCT   
       27.70    58.98                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   53.06  12/21/2014 Shotaro Shimazaki, GWSC-CA                   
                53.89  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                55.99  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                59.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
              1:00.79  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  59.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        21 GWSC-CA                53.41      54.62 JRN    
       25.93    54.62                                                      
  2 Clancy, Aaron             20 CAA-CA                 57.62      56.03 WSCT   
       26.47    56.03                                                      
  3 Seo, Young Tae            20 UN-18-CA               56.54      56.04 WSCT   
       26.62    56.04                                                      
  4 Hsing, Alexander          16 PASA-CA                56.92      56.70 WSCT   
       26.88    56.70                                                      
  5 Masinsin, Nicholas        16 CSSC-CA                58.27      56.98 WSCT   
       27.22    56.98                                                      
  6 Velazquez, Michael        17 BCH-CA                 57.50      57.00 WSCT   
       27.02    57.00                                                      
  7 Reno, Brandon             17 WAC-SN                 59.12      57.44 WSCT   
       26.89    57.44                                                      
  8 Monjay, Billy             17 SCAL-CA                56.17      57.52 WSCT   
       27.61    57.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Stanley               17 TERA-PC                55.79      57.53 WSCT   
       27.07    57.53                                                      
 10 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        16 RST-CA                 56.74      57.77 WSCT   
       27.31    57.77                                                      
 11 Brown, Joseph             19 SLO-CA                 57.65      57.85 WSCT   
       27.76    57.85                                                      
 12 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA                59.20      57.92 WSCT   
       27.09    57.92                                                      
 13 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA                58.57      57.93 WSCT   
       27.30    57.93                                                      
 14 Tse, Garrett              18 SPS-CA                 58.00      57.99 WSCT   
       27.68    57.99                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Austin            15 PS-SI                  59.02      58.19 WSCT   
       27.40    58.19                                                      
 16 Lee, Matthew              15 AZOT-CA                59.24      58.34 WSCT   
       27.62    58.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mui, Jonathan             16 PLS-PC                 58.78      58.38 WSCT   
       27.44    58.38                                                      
 18 Ornelas, Micah            18 CAST-SI              1:00.35      58.42 WSCT   
       27.90    58.42                                                      
 19 Saliba, Brandon           19 UN-20-CA               59.71      58.45 WSCT   
       27.91    58.45                                                      
 20 Olson, Tanner             15 CANY-CA                58.98      58.49 WSCT   
       27.62    58.49                                                      
 21 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA             1:09.47L     58.50 WSCT   
       27.66    58.50                                                      
 21 Shibata, Alex             17 WAC-SN                 59.20      58.50 WSCT   
       27.66    58.50                                                      
 23 Hanson, Joshua            20 UN-11-CC               56.74      58.55 WSCT   
       27.61    58.55                                                      
 24 Jhong, Anthony            17 PLS-PC                 59.51      58.73 WSCT   
       27.68    58.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deloffre, Didi            18 RAA-CA               1:06.75L     58.83 WSCT   
       27.57    58.83                                                      
 26 Syvertson, Aaron          34 PST-CA               1:10.59L     58.99 WSCT   
       27.51    58.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nelson, Zachary           16 GWSC-CA                59.59      59.05 WSCT   
       28.27    59.05                                                      
 28 Chin, Edgar               16 TRID-CA                57.42      59.17 WSCT   
       28.02    59.17                                                      
 29 Lin, Joshua               19 RSD-SI                 59.49      59.48 WSCT   
       27.96    59.48                                                      
 30 Quan, Kenton              16 SCAL-CA                59.89      59.68 WSCT   
       28.36    59.68                                                      
 31 Ng, Ethan                 16 CLSS-CA                59.85      59.96 WSB    
       28.63    59.96                                                      
 32 Green, Collin             17 RST-CA               1:09.41L     59.97 WSB    
       28.50    59.97                                                      
 32 Kang, Justin              17 RTLR-CA                59.12      59.97 WSB    
       28.39    59.97                                                      
 34 Chong, Tenny              15 RAPD-CA              1:09.56L     59.98 WSB    
       28.39    59.98                                                      
 35 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA              1:09.14L   1:00.05 WSB    
       28.72  1:00.05                                                      
 36 Dalija, Matthew           16 GWSC-CA                59.56    1:00.22 WSB    
       28.27  1:00.22                                                      
 37 Chao, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              1:10.20L   1:00.26 WSB    
       28.42  1:00.26                                                      
 38 Kakazu, Daichi            16 TORR-CA              1:00.59    1:00.31 WSB    
       28.97  1:00.31                                                      
 39 Wang, Michael             17 TRID-CA                58.19    1:00.51 WSB    
       28.65  1:00.51                                                      
 40 Chang, Wesley             16 ROSE-CA              1:08.89L   1:00.60 WSB    
       28.82  1:00.60                                                      
 41 Pellini, Trent            16 DA-CA                  56.82    1:00.64 WSB    
       28.00  1:00.64                                                      
 42 McDermott, Matthew        16 GWSC-CA              1:08.77L   1:00.68 WSB    
       28.92  1:00.68                                                      
 43 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA                58.97    1:00.87        
       28.60  1:00.87                                                      
 44 Knott, Samuel             17 RIPT-CA              1:09.05L   1:00.97        
       28.91  1:00.97                                                      
 45 Poon, Emmett              19 ULTR-CA              1:09.31L   1:01.03        
       29.05  1:01.03                                                      
 46 Sa-Nguansap, Winner       25 AZOT-CA                59.99    1:01.06        
       29.02  1:01.06                                                      
 47 Valdez, Timothy           17 LKWD-CA                59.68    1:01.08        
       28.64  1:01.08                                                      
 48 Garcia, Carlos            17 CAA-CA               1:09.54L   1:01.17        
       29.38  1:01.17                                                      
 49 Rivera, Adonnis           16 LKWD-CA              1:10.75L   1:01.18        
       28.84  1:01.18                                                      
 50 Toland, Bradley           18 NOVA-CA                58.63    1:01.38        
       28.74  1:01.38                                                      
 51 Gonzales, Reese           23 HCOR-CA                59.49    1:01.39        
       28.56  1:01.39                                                      
 52 Wickwire, Nicolai         16 WAC-SN               1:00.48    1:01.62        
       29.59  1:01.62                                                      
 53 Cervera, Max              18 UN-02-CA             1:09.57L   1:01.63        
       29.18  1:01.63                                                      
 54 Yong, Matthew             17 JCCW-CA                59.85    1:01.85        
       28.93  1:01.85                                                      
 55 Neton, Jack               15 GWSC-CA              1:10.26L   1:02.12        
       29.22  1:02.12                                                      
 56 Netes, Ilya               20 HOLY-CA              1:10.66L   1:02.20        
       29.30  1:02.20                                                      
 57 Nilaad, Sedtavut          17 RAA-CA               1:10.21L   1:02.32        
       29.88  1:02.32                                                      
 58 Moyles, Jack              16 RAA-CA                 58.40    1:02.74        
       30.23  1:02.74                                                      
 59 Julian, Trenton           16 ROSE-CA              1:10.51L   1:02.76        
       29.45  1:02.76                                                      
 60 Ansel, Owen               17 TNT-CC               1:09.31L   1:02.82        
       29.66  1:02.82                                                      
 61 Tse, Ryan                 17 TRID-CA              1:09.07L   1:03.89        
       30.12  1:03.89                                                      
 -- Keough-Miller, Luke       19 CAA-CA               1:11.04L        DQ        
       27.78       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:55.74   1/17/2014 Shotaro Shimazaki, Golden West             
                1:59.19  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                2:01.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:09.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:11.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        21 GWSC-CA              1:59.08    1:56.25 SRN    
       25.46    54.89  1:25.13  1:56.25                                    
  2 Monjay, Billy             17 SCAL-CA              2:02.67    2:02.18 WSCT   
       28.04    59.02  1:30.39  2:02.18                                    
  3 Masinsin, Nicholas        16 CSSC-CA              2:05.56    2:03.21 WSCT   
       28.32    59.62  1:31.62  2:03.21                                    
  4 Shibata, Alex             17 WAC-SN               2:04.72    2:03.41 WSCT   
       28.35    59.72  1:31.35  2:03.41                                    
  5 Nelson, Zachary           16 GWSC-CA              2:05.22    2:04.10 WSCT   
       28.41  1:00.06  1:31.97  2:04.10                                    
  6 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA             2:04.30    2:04.72 WSCT   
       27.81    59.28  1:31.86  2:04.72                                    
  7 Clancy, Aaron             20 CAA-CA               2:05.39    2:05.44 WSCT   
       28.21    59.66  1:32.27  2:05.44                                    
  8 Nguyen, Austin            15 PS-SI                2:05.82    2:09.89 WSCT   
       28.34  1:00.71  1:34.80  2:09.89                                    
B - Final
  9 Brown, Joseph             19 SLO-CA               2:06.25    2:04.67 WSCT   
       28.51    59.54  1:32.60  2:04.67                                    
 10 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA              2:06.61    2:05.02 WSCT   
       28.17  1:00.68  1:33.11  2:05.02                                    
 11 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA              2:06.38    2:06.27 WSCT   
       27.98    59.95  1:33.58  2:06.27                                    
 12 Wu, Stanley               17 TERA-PC              2:06.20    2:06.83 WSCT   
       27.92    59.74  1:32.93  2:06.83                                    
 13 Jhong, Anthony            17 PLS-PC               2:06.62    2:08.99 WSCT   
       28.04  1:00.01  1:33.19  2:08.99                                    
 14 Temple, Carlson           15 CAST-SI              2:08.63    2:09.07 WSCT   
       29.75  1:02.65  1:36.27  2:09.07                                    
 -- Chao, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              2:08.74         DQ        
       29.97  1:02.22  1:35.50       DQ                                    
 -- Saliba, Brandon           19 UN-20-CA             2:08.24         NS        
C - Final
 17 Olson, Tanner             15 CANY-CA              2:09.00    2:04.13 WSCT   
       27.69    58.84  1:31.23  2:04.13                                    
 18 Velazquez, Michael        17 BCH-CA               2:09.92    2:06.63 WSCT   
       28.06    59.80  1:33.16  2:06.63                                    
 19 Kang, Justin              17 RTLR-CA              2:10.04    2:07.40 WSCT   
       29.21  1:01.29  1:33.91  2:07.40                                    
 20 Cervera, Max              18 UN-02-CA             2:10.23    2:08.53 WSCT   
       28.91  1:00.70  1:33.52  2:08.53                                    
 21 Mui, Jonathan             16 PLS-PC               2:10.06    2:08.64 WSCT   
       28.03    59.56  1:33.54  2:08.64                                    
 22 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA              2:09.01    2:08.84 WSCT   
       29.25  1:01.86  1:35.58  2:08.84                                    
 23 Julian, Trenton           16 ROSE-CA              2:08.86    2:10.43 WSB    
       29.31  1:01.93  1:35.41  2:10.43                                    
 24 Humbert, Dorian           14 PS-SI                2:10.22    2:10.78 WSB    
       29.02  1:01.67  1:35.97  2:10.78                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:55.74   1/17/2014 Shotaro Shimazaki, Golden West             
                1:59.19  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                2:01.59  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                2:09.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                2:11.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimazaki, Shotaro        21 GWSC-CA              1:55.74    1:59.08 SRN    
       26.90    57.52  1:28.71  1:59.08                                    
  2 Monjay, Billy             17 SCAL-CA              2:04.44    2:02.67 WSCT   
       28.12    59.03  1:30.51  2:02.67                                    
  3 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA             2:07.72    2:04.30 WSCT   
       28.24    59.61  1:32.01  2:04.30                                    
  4 Shibata, Alex             17 WAC-SN               2:08.24    2:04.72 WSCT   
       28.67  1:00.57  1:32.51  2:04.72                                    
  5 Nelson, Zachary           16 GWSC-CA              2:07.49    2:05.22 WSCT   
       28.66  1:00.67  1:32.78  2:05.22                                    
  6 Clancy, Aaron             20 CAA-CA               2:07.53    2:05.39 WSCT   
       28.25    59.45  1:32.20  2:05.39                                    
  7 Masinsin, Nicholas        16 CSSC-CA              2:05.72    2:05.56 WSCT   
       29.19  1:00.72  1:32.88  2:05.56                                    
  8 Nguyen, Austin            15 PS-SI                2:29.03L   2:05.82 WSCT   
       28.45  1:00.28  1:32.29  2:05.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Stanley               17 TERA-PC              2:03.03    2:06.20 WSCT   
       28.08    59.80  1:32.66  2:06.20                                    
 10 Brown, Joseph             19 SLO-CA               2:01.61    2:06.25 WSCT   
       28.77  1:00.14  1:33.29  2:06.25                                    
 11 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA              2:08.83    2:06.38 WSCT   
       28.60  1:00.85  1:33.52  2:06.38                                    
 12 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA              2:06.01    2:06.61 WSCT   
       28.52  1:01.01  1:32.93  2:06.61                                    
 13 Jhong, Anthony            17 PLS-PC               2:30.15L   2:06.62 WSCT   
       27.98    59.68  1:32.29  2:06.62                                    
 14 Karkoska, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              2:08.01    2:07.71 WSCT   
       28.66  1:00.75  1:34.03  2:07.71                                    
 15 Saliba, Brandon           19 UN-20-CA             2:09.80    2:08.24 WSCT   
       29.09  1:01.72  1:34.65  2:08.24                                    
 16 Temple, Carlson           15 CAST-SI              2:30.10L   2:08.63 WSCT   
       29.21  1:01.92  1:34.74  2:08.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chao, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              2:32.04L   2:08.74 WSCT   
       29.65  1:02.20  1:35.18  2:08.74                                    
 18 Julian, Trenton           16 ROSE-CA              2:10.85    2:08.86 WSCT   
       29.58  1:02.16  1:35.32  2:08.86                                    
 19 Deloffre, Didi            18 RAA-CA               2:24.08L   2:08.97 WSCT   
       29.89  1:02.98  1:36.26  2:08.97                                    
 20 Olson, Tanner             15 CANY-CA              2:05.62    2:09.00 WSCT   
       28.35  1:00.88  1:34.72  2:09.00                                    
 21 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA              2:31.03L   2:09.01 WSCT   
       29.59  1:02.21  1:35.66  2:09.01                                    
 22 Velazquez, Michael        17 BCH-CA               2:07.01    2:09.92 WSB    
       28.81  1:01.21  1:35.60  2:09.92                                    
 23 Kang, Justin              17 RTLR-CA              2:06.70    2:10.04 WSB    
       30.49  1:02.60  1:35.95  2:10.04                                    
 24 Mui, Jonathan             16 PLS-PC               2:09.50    2:10.06 WSB    
       29.00  1:01.05  1:34.76  2:10.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Humbert, Dorian           14 PS-SI                2:09.74    2:10.22 WSB    
       29.54  1:02.25  1:35.95  2:10.22                                    
 26 Cervera, Max              18 UN-02-CA             2:08.75    2:10.23 WSB    
       29.51  1:02.11  1:35.87  2:10.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lin, Joshua               19 RSD-SI               2:09.77    2:10.29 WSB    
       29.53  1:01.76  1:35.66  2:10.29                                    
 28 Green, Collin             17 RST-CA               2:07.12    2:10.32 WSB    
       29.87  1:02.40  1:36.43  2:10.32                                    
 29 Lowengrub, David          14 AZOT-CA              2:31.00L   2:10.35 WSB    
       29.57  1:02.10  1:35.81  2:10.35                                    
 30 Garcia, Carlos            17 CAA-CA               2:27.85L   2:10.72 WSB    
       30.40  1:03.90  1:37.42  2:10.72                                    
 31 Magsino, Isiah            17 SAND-CA              2:09.89    2:11.16 WSB    
       30.52  1:03.97  1:37.62  2:11.16                                    
 32 Kakazu, Daichi            16 TORR-CA              2:30.15L   2:11.32 WSB    
       30.67  1:04.13  1:37.54  2:11.32                                    
 33 Quan, Kenton              16 SCAL-CA              2:32.50L   2:11.33 WSB    
       29.71  1:02.72  1:37.00  2:11.33                                    
 34 Bernal, Javier            15 RAA-CA               2:32.54L   2:11.40 WSB    
       30.26  1:03.92  1:38.54  2:11.40                                    
 35 Poon, Emmett              19 ULTR-CA              2:10.09    2:11.79        
       29.93  1:02.81  1:37.40  2:11.79                                    
 36 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA              2:28.17L   2:12.16        
       29.54  1:03.41  1:37.66  2:12.16                                    
 37 Medvedev, Steven          16 HOLY-CA              2:09.22    2:12.47        
       29.39  1:02.40  1:37.45  2:12.47                                    
 38 McDermott, Matthew        16 GWSC-CA              2:26.30L   2:12.87        
       30.01  1:04.04  1:38.34  2:12.87                                    
 39 Neton, Jack               15 GWSC-CA              2:32.64L   2:13.49        
       30.14  1:03.32  1:37.84  2:13.49                                    
 40 Chang, Wesley             16 ROSE-CA              2:33.40L   2:13.56        
       30.41  1:04.73  1:39.19  2:13.56                                    
 41 Moyles, Jack              16 RAA-CA               2:09.02    2:13.59        
       30.17  1:03.61  1:38.21  2:13.59                                    
 42 Knott, Samuel             17 RIPT-CA              2:29.32L   2:14.52        
       30.20  1:03.88  1:38.89  2:14.52                                    
 43 Koustik, Andrew           15 NOVA-CA              2:30.28L   2:14.98        
       30.39  1:04.60  1:39.58  2:14.98                                    
 44 Rivera, Adonnis           16 LKWD-CA              2:11.65    2:15.29        
       30.72  1:05.20  1:39.75  2:15.29                                    
 45 Pellini, Trent            16 DA-CA                2:33.42L   2:15.30        
       30.07  1:04.67  1:40.62  2:15.30                                    
 46 Ansel, Owen               17 TNT-CC               2:32.47L   2:16.44        
       30.51  1:04.92  1:40.27  2:16.44                                    
 -- Hanson, Joshua            20 UN-11-CC             2:00.66         DQ        
       28.41  1:00.05  1:32.17       DQ                                    
 -- Seo, Young Tae            20 UN-18-CA             2:01.11         DQ        
 -- Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        16 RST-CA               2:04.62         DQ        
 -- Hsing, Alexander          16 PASA-CA              2:02.41         DQ        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   46.99   1/20/2014 Alex Valente, Santa Barbara                  
                49.19  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                52.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
                57.59  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
 Meet Qualifying:  52.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC                49.33      48.75 JRN    
       22.64    48.75                                                      
  2 Ornelas, Micah            18 CAST-SI                49.28      48.95 JRN    
       23.04    48.95                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA               49.88      49.34 WSCT   
       23.23    49.34                                                      
  4 Lopez, Javier             18 ROSE-CA                49.67      49.46 WSCT   
       23.11    49.46                                                      
  5 Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA                49.75      49.63 WSCT   
       23.12    49.63                                                      
  6 Salazar, Michael          17 HSA-SI                 49.21      49.90 WSCT   
       23.32    49.90                                                      
  7 Kriegl, Roger             16 CSSC-CA                49.73      49.93 WSCT   
       23.23    49.93                                                      
 -- Valente, Alex             17 BUEN-CA                48.58         DQ        
       21.54       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA                50.08      49.99 WSCT   
       23.79    49.99                                                      
 10 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA                50.19      50.07 WSCT   
       23.72    50.07                                                      
 11 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA                50.12      50.49 WSCT   
       23.66    50.49                                                      
 12 Julian, Trenton           16 ROSE-CA                50.63      50.75 WSCT   
       23.94    50.75                                                      
 13 Ayzenberg, Alexander      18 TSM-CA                 50.89      50.83 WSCT   
       23.70    50.83                                                      
 14 Torres, Nate              18 UN-02-CA               50.71      50.99 WSCT   
       23.75    50.99                                                      
 15 Becker, Bowen             17 SAND-CA                50.78      51.18 WSCT   
       23.49    51.18                                                      
 16 Higdon, Andrew            20 CAST-SI                50.57      51.24 WSCT   
       23.79    51.24                                                      
C - Final
 17 Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA                51.04      50.08 WSCT   
       23.46    50.08                                                      
 18 Alcala, Angel             18 LKWD-CA                51.00      50.82 WSCT   
       23.46    50.82                                                      
 19 Tse, Garrett              18 SPS-CA                 50.94      50.88 WSCT   
       23.71    50.88                                                      
 20 Sauerbrei, Samuel         17 BCH-CA                 51.14      51.06 WSCT   
       24.15    51.06                                                      
 21 Bell, Nick                16 ROSE-CA                51.11      51.07 WSCT   
       23.55    51.07                                                      
 22 Yi, Edward                17 CANY-CA                50.91      51.19 WSCT   
       23.69    51.19                                                      
 23 Pike, Aiden               18 BAC-CC                 51.33      51.22 WSCT   
       24.13    51.22                                                      
 24 Gutierrez, Adrian         17 NOVA-CA                51.04      51.50 WSCT   
       24.21    51.50                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   46.99   1/20/2014 Alex Valente, Santa Barbara                  
                49.19  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                52.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                53.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
                57.59  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
 Meet Qualifying:  52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valente, Alex             17 BUEN-CA                53.43L     48.58 JRN    
       22.53    48.58                                                      
  2 Salazar, Michael          17 HSA-SI                 49.03      49.21 WSCT   
       23.08    49.21                                                      
  3 Ornelas, Micah            18 CAST-SI                50.81      49.28 WSCT   
       23.18    49.28                                                      
  4 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC                48.59      49.33 WSCT   
       23.12    49.33                                                      
  5 Lopez, Javier             18 ROSE-CA                49.19      49.67 WSCT   
       22.92    49.67                                                      
  6 Kriegl, Roger             16 CSSC-CA                51.33      49.73 WSCT   
       23.38    49.73                                                      
  7 Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA                51.29      49.75 WSCT   
       23.26    49.75                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA               50.40      49.88 WSCT   
       23.60    49.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Sean                 15 PASA-CA                51.73      50.08 WSCT   
       23.60    50.08                                                      
 10 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA                50.50      50.12 WSCT   
       23.91    50.12                                                      
 11 Sung, Joon                16 SHRK-CA                50.93      50.19 WSCT   
       23.12    50.19                                                      
 12 Higdon, Andrew            20 CAST-SI                50.89      50.57 WSCT   
       23.45    50.57                                                      
 13 Julian, Trenton           16 ROSE-CA                52.19      50.63 WSCT   
       24.08    50.63                                                      
 14 Torres, Nate              18 UN-02-CA               51.34      50.71 WSCT   
       23.54    50.71                                                      
 15 Becker, Bowen             17 SAND-CA                59.87L     50.78 WSCT   
       23.65    50.78                                                      
 16 Ayzenberg, Alexander      18 TSM-CA                 49.82      50.89 WSCT   
       23.63    50.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yi, Edward                17 CANY-CA                50.45      50.91 WSCT   
       23.59    50.91                                                      
 18 Tse, Garrett              18 SPS-CA                 50.54      50.94 WSCT   
       23.91    50.94                                                      
 19 Alcala, Angel             18 LKWD-CA                51.28      51.00 WSCT   
       23.42    51.00                                                      
 20 Gutierrez, Adrian         17 NOVA-CA                50.17      51.04 WSCT   
       23.74    51.04                                                      
 20 Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA                51.77      51.04 WSCT   
       23.51    51.04                                                      
 22 Bell, Nick                16 ROSE-CA                50.87      51.11 WSCT   
       23.60    51.11                                                      
 23 Sauerbrei, Samuel         17 BCH-CA                 52.14      51.14 WSCT   
       23.82    51.14                                                      
 24 Pike, Aiden               18 BAC-CC                 49.55      51.33 WSCT   
       24.29    51.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moore, Collin             19 UN-10-CA               51.96      51.36 WSCT   
       23.99    51.36                                                      
 26 Knox, William             17 WCAB-PC                51.07      51.41 WSCT   
       23.51    51.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brown, Nolan              21 RST-CA                 49.04      51.43 WSCT   
       24.14    51.43                                                      
 28 Karkoska, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA                52.62      51.47 WSCT   
       24.22    51.47                                                      
 29 Santana, Brendan          15 PS-SI                  51.50      51.48 WSCT   
       24.02    51.48                                                      
 30 Lum, Brandon              17 BUEN-CA                51.70      51.61 WSCT   
       24.22    51.61                                                      
 31 Gilchrist, Alexander      17 PLS-PC                 52.35      51.64 WSCT   
       24.40    51.64                                                      
 32 Barsanti, Nathan          16 TERA-PC                51.51      51.65 WSCT   
       23.99    51.65                                                      
 33 Rabanal, Evan             18 BAC-CC                 51.69      51.68 WSCT   
       24.15    51.68                                                      
 34 Williams, Jason           18 WAC-SN                 52.01      51.70 WSCT   
       24.71    51.70                                                      
 35 Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA                52.69      51.78 WSCT   
       24.13    51.78                                                      
 36 Cooper, Jonah             14 PLS-PC                 52.56      51.84 WSCT   
       24.01    51.84                                                      
 37 Hsing, Alexander          16 PASA-CA              1:00.87L     51.85 WSCT   
       24.48    51.85                                                      
 38 Roa, Daniel               24 GWSC-CA              1:00.57L     51.88 WSCT   
       24.47    51.88                                                      
 39 Yos, Nathan               16 AZOT-CA                59.32L     51.89 WSCT   
       24.12    51.89                                                      
 40 Brouwer, Kian             15 WEST-CA                51.82      51.90 WSCT   
       23.91    51.90                                                      
 41 Barreiro, Austin          17 CANY-CA                52.49      51.97 WSCT   
       23.89    51.97                                                      
 41 Mortenson, JP             16 ALPH-CA                59.83L     51.97 WSCT   
       24.35    51.97                                                      
 43 Yang, Stephen             17 AZOT-CA                52.44      51.98 WSCT   
       24.67    51.98                                                      
 44 Ketcheside, Nathan        15 MESA-CA                52.34      52.00 WSCT   
       23.95    52.00                                                      
 45 Wu, Stanley               17 TERA-PC                52.12      52.01 WSCT   
       24.10    52.01                                                      
 46 John, Corey               18 UN-13-CA               50.55      52.02 WSCT   
       24.02    52.02                                                      
 47 Johnson, Terry            17 DART-SN                51.25      52.19 WSCT   
       24.23    52.19                                                      
 48 Riek, Mitchell            17 RTLR-CA                52.28      52.25 WSCT   
       24.62    52.25                                                      
 49 Takagi, Leo               16 WCAB-PC                52.20      52.28 WSCT   
       24.83    52.28                                                      
 49 Amiorkov, Mihail          16 SAND-CA              1:00.33L     52.28 WSCT   
       24.49    52.28                                                      
 51 Thias, Eric               16 WAC-SN                 59.94L     52.33 WSCT   
       24.43    52.33                                                      
 52 Yuan, Bennett             20 CAA-CA                 52.11      52.39 WSCT   
       24.31    52.39                                                      
 53 Lee, Connor               13 SPS-CA                 58.23L     52.41 WSCT   
       24.66    52.41                                                      
 54 Van Gent, Gunnar          18 CANY-CA                59.34L     52.42 WSCT   
       24.53    52.42                                                      
 54 Pellini, Trent            16 DA-CA                  59.43L     52.42 WSCT   
       24.42    52.42                                                      
 56 Jhong, Christopher        14 PLS-PC                 59.82L     52.43 WSCT   
       24.41    52.43                                                      
 57 Powell, Brandon           16 PS-SI                  59.53L     52.45 WSCT   
       24.45    52.45                                                      
 57 Hitchens, Hunter          14 NOVA-CA                52.15      52.45 WSCT   
       24.82    52.45                                                      
 59 Tenney, Michael           16 BREA-CA                52.04      52.49 WSCT   
       24.75    52.49                                                      
 60 Day, Kyle                 15 ROSE-CA                52.39      52.52 WSCT   
       24.40    52.52                                                      
 61 Pabalan, Diego            18 FAST-CA              1:00.53L     52.53 WSCT   
       24.84    52.53                                                      
 62 Zhu, Peter                17 NOVA-CA                51.30      52.54 WSCT   
       24.37    52.54                                                      
 63 Kurakin, Yaroslav         19 SLO-CA                 52.47      52.57 WSCT   
       24.85    52.57                                                      
 64 Propst, Logan             18 CANY-CA                52.69      52.60 WSCT   
       24.37    52.60                                                      
 65 Graves, Josh              17 NOVA-CA              1:00.86L     52.61 WSCT   
       25.03    52.61                                                      
 66 Villeda, Seth             18 LKWD-CA                52.04      52.66 WSCT   
       24.31    52.66                                                      
 67 Sa-Nguansap, Winner       25 AZOT-CA                51.85      52.67 WSCT   
       24.24    52.67                                                      
 68 Miller, David             14 SAND-CA              1:00.70L     52.80 WSB    
       25.03    52.80                                                      
 69 Bass, Brandon             16 NOVA-CA                59.87L     52.81 WSB    
       24.94    52.81                                                      
 70 Bernal, Javier            15 RAA-CA               1:01.95L     52.88 WSB    
       25.04    52.88                                                      
 71 Vassallo, Alejandro       18 UN-02-CA               52.21      52.94 WSB    
       24.90    52.94                                                      
 72 Hernandez, Giovanni       18 TERA-PC                51.10      52.98 WSB    
       24.92    52.98                                                      
 73 Svindland, William        16 WAC-SN               1:00.58L     53.02 WSB    
       25.15    53.02                                                      
 74 Huynh, Tin                16 PS-SI                  52.75      53.05 WSB    
       24.57    53.05                                                      
 75 Brock, Evan               16 TERA-PC              1:01.24L     53.06 WSB    
       24.71    53.06                                                      
 76 Bilbrey, James            15 MESA-CA                52.38      53.07 WSB    
       24.70    53.07                                                      
 77 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA                51.95      53.08 WSB    
       24.29    53.08                                                      
 78 Kang, Michael             15 CALI-CA              1:00.10L     53.14 WSB    
       24.78    53.14                                                      
 79 Lau, Lorenzo              18 RYL-CA                 51.88      53.15 WSB    
       25.06    53.15                                                      
 80 Flores, Patrick           16 RPAC-CA                53.00      53.22 WSB    
       24.79    53.22                                                      
 81 Limon, Joseph             19 UN-02-CA               53.42      53.23 WSB    
       24.88    53.23                                                      
 82 Blevins-Boor, Ben         15 NOVA-CA                53.16      53.25 WSB    
       24.76    53.25                                                      
 83 Bustamante, Nick          17 LKWD-CA                51.26      53.27 WSB    
       24.69    53.27                                                      
 83 Munoz, Gabriel            14 NOVA-CA              1:00.20L     53.27 WSB    
       25.37    53.27                                                      
 83 Buxton, Brian             17 CANY-CA                52.67      53.27 WSB    
       24.64    53.27                                                      
 86 Ortiz, Alejandro          17 JCCW-CA                59.97L     53.38 WSB    
       24.90    53.38                                                      
 87 Toland, Bradley           18 NOVA-CA                49.54      53.45 WSB    
       24.72    53.45                                                      
 87 Folkner, Dominik          18 UN-19-CA               52.61      53.45 WSB    
       24.88    53.45                                                      
 89 Wong, Crosley             17 RPAC-CA                52.42      53.54 WSB    
       24.84    53.54                                                      
 90 Nguyen, Cory              19 RIPT-CA                59.49L     53.57 WSB    
       24.85    53.57                                                      
 91 Hatch, Jarod              16 MAKO-PC                59.12L     53.63 WSB    
       24.80    53.63                                                      
 92 Quick, Ryan               17 CANY-CA                59.72L     53.65 WSB    
       24.70    53.65                                                      
 93 Cude, Kyle                17 COTO-CA              1:00.27L     53.74 SRN    
       24.37    53.74                                                      
 94 Yerian, Griffin           17 ROSE-CA              1:00.18L     53.80 SRN    
       24.82    53.80                                                      
 94 Nelson, Dylan             15 GWSC-CA                53.36      53.80 SRN    
       25.29    53.80                                                      
 96 Huang, Adrian             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.55L     54.04 SRN    
       25.70    54.04                                                      
 97 Frausto, Andres           16 FAST-CA              1:00.43L     54.17 SRN    
       25.50    54.17                                                      
 98 Wood, Erik                18 BAC-CC               1:01.34L     54.23 SRN    
       25.15    54.23                                                      
 99 Sytnik, Gennady           15 TERA-PC              1:00.20L     54.30 SRN    
       24.89    54.30                                                      
100 Abele, Will               16 ZAP-CA               1:01.36L     54.68 SRN    
       25.72    54.68                                                      
101 Wickwire, Nicolai         16 WAC-SN               1:00.30L     54.71 SRN    
       26.26    54.71                                                      
102 Lee, Brandon              17 CLSS-CA                59.94L     54.78 SRN    
       25.28    54.78                                                      
103 Koustik, Andrew           15 NOVA-CA                59.24L     54.90 SRN    
       25.32    54.90                                                      
104 Wong, Allen               16 JCCW-CA              1:01.07L     54.93 SRN    
       25.47    54.93                                                      
105 Valdez, Timothy           17 LKWD-CA              1:00.52L     55.16 SRN    
       25.54    55.16                                                      
106 Lawrence, Elijah          16 TSM-CA               1:01.60L     55.30 SRN    
       25.90    55.30                                                      
107 Olvera, Jonathan          14 CAA-CA               1:00.23L     55.36 SRN    
       26.13    55.36                                                      
108 Lim, Tim                  16 CANY-CA              1:01.72L     55.75 SRN    
       25.86    55.75                                                      
 -- Landau, Alex              18 UN-22-CA               52.26         DQ        
 -- Macready, Shea            17 RST-CA               1:00.16L        DQ        
       24.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA                49.84         DQ        
 -- Chir, Jake                17 BCH-CA                 52.09         DQ        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Ian          17 MESA-CA                52.51         DQ        
 -- Puczkowski, David         18 CLSS-CA                52.31         DQ        
 -- Grimes, Carter            16 SAND-CA                52.38         DQ        
 -- Hurst, Daniel             23 PST-CA                 52.18         NS        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:44.75   1/17/2014 Alex Valente, Santa Barbara                
                1:45.69  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:48.29  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:55.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.89  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valente, Alex             17 BUEN-CA              1:48.63    1:44.87 SRN    
       22.93    49.58  1:16.89  1:44.87                                    
  2 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA             1:49.67    1:45.60 SRN    
       23.67    50.60  1:17.81  1:45.60                                    
  3 Sauerbrei, Samuel         17 BCH-CA               1:50.39    1:49.40 WSCT   
       24.97    52.45  1:20.63  1:49.40                                    
  4 Alcala, Angel             18 LKWD-CA              1:51.24    1:50.79 WSCT   
       24.25    52.10  1:20.65  1:50.79                                    
  5 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA              1:50.26    1:51.16 WSCT   
       24.82    53.35  1:21.19  1:51.16                                    
  6 Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA              1:52.08    1:51.89 WSCT   
       24.10    51.80  1:20.83  1:51.89                                    
  7 Yi, Edward                17 CANY-CA              1:51.96    1:52.21 WSCT   
       24.58    52.77  1:21.96  1:52.21                                    
  8 Yang, Stephen             17 AZOT-CA              1:52.29    1:53.07 WSCT   
       25.54    53.93  1:23.34  1:53.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC              1:53.21    1:50.33 WSCT   
       23.95    51.56  1:20.35  1:50.33                                    
 10 Tenney, Michael           16 BREA-CA              1:52.81    1:51.58 WSCT   
       25.19    53.68  1:22.59  1:51.58                                    
 11 Salazar, Michael          17 HSA-SI               1:52.75    1:51.65 WSCT   
       24.62    52.77  1:21.86  1:51.65                                    
 12 Riek, Mitchell            17 RTLR-CA              1:52.41    1:51.90 WSCT   
       24.98    53.32  1:22.43  1:51.90                                    
 13 Lum, Brandon              17 BUEN-CA              1:52.68    1:52.03 WSCT   
       25.37    53.36  1:22.39  1:52.03                                    
 14 Torres, Nate              18 UN-02-CA             1:52.72    1:52.64 WSCT   
       25.37    53.76  1:23.31  1:52.64                                    
 15 Moore, Collin             19 UN-10-CA             1:53.26    1:53.69 WSCT   
       24.53    52.87  1:22.92  1:53.69                                    
 16 Gilchrist, Alexander      17 PLS-PC               1:52.71    1:54.60 WSCT   
       25.20    53.87  1:23.87  1:54.60                                    
C - Final
 17 Johnson, Terry            17 DART-SN              1:54.20    1:51.80 WSCT   
       25.43    54.00  1:22.87  1:51.80                                    
 18 Ayzenberg, Alexander      18 TSM-CA               1:53.43    1:52.15 WSCT   
       25.06    53.26  1:22.64  1:52.15                                    
 19 Santana, Brendan          15 PS-SI                1:53.63    1:52.38 WSCT   
       24.98    54.09  1:23.54  1:52.38                                    
 20 Brock, Evan               16 TERA-PC              1:53.52    1:53.12 WSCT   
       24.68    53.13  1:23.15  1:53.12                                    
 21 Bell, Nick                16 ROSE-CA              1:53.55    1:53.25 WSCT   
       24.41    52.99  1:22.78  1:53.25                                    
 22 Roa, Daniel               24 GWSC-CA              1:53.79    1:53.53 WSCT   
       25.85    54.80  1:24.34  1:53.53                                    
 23 Bilbrey, James            15 MESA-CA              1:54.45    1:53.83 WSCT   
       25.31    54.27  1:24.20  1:53.83                                    
 24 Grimes, Carter            16 SAND-CA              1:53.45    1:54.04 WSCT   
       25.30    54.09  1:23.72  1:54.04                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:44.75   1/17/2014 Alex Valente, Santa Barbara                
                1:45.69  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:48.29  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:55.79  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:57.89  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valente, Alex             17 BUEN-CA              2:06.85L   1:48.63 WSCT   
       23.60    51.26  1:20.19  1:48.63                                    
  2 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA             1:51.12    1:49.67 WSCT   
       24.45    52.05  1:20.76  1:49.67                                    
  3 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA              1:50.12    1:50.26 WSCT   
       25.84    54.89  1:22.25  1:50.26                                    
  4 Sauerbrei, Samuel         17 BCH-CA               1:51.91    1:50.39 WSCT   
       25.57    53.47  1:22.16  1:50.39                                    
  5 Alcala, Angel             18 LKWD-CA              1:51.94    1:51.24 WSCT   
       24.77    53.05  1:22.14  1:51.24                                    
  6 Yi, Edward                17 CANY-CA              1:50.77    1:51.96 WSCT   
       24.70    53.03  1:22.26  1:51.96                                    
  7 Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA              1:54.04    1:52.08 WSCT   
       24.77    52.95  1:21.71  1:52.08                                    
  8 Yang, Stephen             17 AZOT-CA              1:53.18    1:52.29 WSCT   
       25.19    53.13  1:22.20  1:52.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riek, Mitchell            17 RTLR-CA              1:52.31    1:52.41 WSCT   
       25.30    53.73  1:22.60  1:52.41                                    
 10 Lum, Brandon              17 BUEN-CA              1:55.74    1:52.68 WSCT   
       25.32    53.44  1:22.76  1:52.68                                    
 11 Gilchrist, Alexander      17 PLS-PC               1:54.31    1:52.71 WSCT   
       25.61    54.18  1:23.41  1:52.71                                    
 12 Torres, Nate              18 UN-02-CA             1:52.83    1:52.72 WSCT   
       25.17    53.64  1:23.01  1:52.72                                    
 13 Salazar, Michael          17 HSA-SI               1:53.19    1:52.75 WSCT   
       25.11    53.79  1:23.03  1:52.75                                    
 14 Tenney, Michael           16 BREA-CA              1:54.40    1:52.81 WSCT   
       25.91    54.71  1:23.76  1:52.81                                    
 15 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC              1:53.98    1:53.21 WSCT   
       24.71    53.74  1:23.51  1:53.21                                    
 16 Moore, Collin             19 UN-10-CA             1:53.47    1:53.26 WSCT   
       25.05    53.87  1:23.31  1:53.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ayzenberg, Alexander      18 TSM-CA               1:51.10    1:53.43 WSCT   
       25.80    54.71  1:23.99  1:53.43                                    
 18 Grimes, Carter            16 SAND-CA              1:52.30    1:53.45 WSCT   
       25.05    53.78  1:23.23  1:53.45                                    
 19 Brock, Evan               16 TERA-PC              1:55.17    1:53.52 WSCT   
       24.95    53.03  1:22.68  1:53.52                                    
 20 Bell, Nick                16 ROSE-CA              2:13.62L   1:53.55 WSCT   
       24.95    53.50  1:22.55  1:53.55                                    
 21 Santana, Brendan          15 PS-SI                1:55.53    1:53.63 WSCT   
       25.26    54.40  1:24.53  1:53.63                                    
 22 Roa, Daniel               24 GWSC-CA              2:10.38L   1:53.79 WSCT   
       25.59    54.83  1:24.54  1:53.79                                    
 23 Johnson, Terry            17 DART-SN              1:52.52    1:54.20 WSCT   
       25.57    55.13  1:24.73  1:54.20                                    
 24 Bilbrey, James            15 MESA-CA              1:55.65    1:54.45 WSCT   
       25.29    54.37  1:24.16  1:54.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lopez, Javier             18 ROSE-CA              1:50.69    1:54.50 WSCT   
       24.87    53.38  1:23.10  1:54.50                                    
 26 Houck, Logan              18 SAND-CA              1:54.45    1:54.58 WSCT   
       25.51    54.36  1:24.35  1:54.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nelson, Zachary           16 GWSC-CA              2:12.06L   1:54.59 WSCT   
       26.01    55.22  1:25.28  1:54.59                                    
 28 Powell, Brandon           16 PS-SI                2:10.48L   1:54.74 WSCT   
       25.52    54.59  1:23.79  1:54.74                                    
 29 Frausto, Andres           16 FAST-CA              2:08.41L   1:54.92 WSCT   
       25.29    54.04  1:24.13  1:54.92                                    
 30 Amiorkov, Mihail          16 SAND-CA              2:12.80L   1:54.94 WSCT   
       25.45    54.77  1:24.69  1:54.94                                    
 31 Bernal, Javier            15 RAA-CA               2:09.36L   1:55.04 WSCT   
       25.67    54.77  1:24.81  1:55.04                                    
 32 Takagi, Leo               16 WCAB-PC              1:54.34    1:55.21 WSCT   
       25.44    53.70  1:23.91  1:55.21                                    
 33 Molina, Riley             17 SAND-CA              1:54.86    1:55.40 WSCT   
       25.06    54.26  1:24.49  1:55.40                                    
 34 Julian, Trenton           16 ROSE-CA              1:53.84    1:55.48 WSCT   
       25.04    53.98  1:24.45  1:55.48                                    
 35 Lee, Connor               13 SPS-CA               2:10.97L   1:56.03 WSB    
       26.24    55.40  1:25.58  1:56.03                                    
 36 Pike, Aiden               18 BAC-CC               1:55.64    1:56.07 WSB    
       24.97    54.25  1:24.68  1:56.07                                    
 37 Marcin, Stephen           17 NOVA-CA              2:09.46L   1:56.69 WSB    
       26.66    56.54  1:26.87  1:56.69                                    
 37 Jhong, Christopher        14 PLS-PC               2:12.25L   1:56.69 WSB    
       26.40    55.97  1:26.14  1:56.69                                    
 39 Varraveto, Matthew        17 PASA-CA              2:10.70L   1:56.83 WSB    
       26.61    56.23  1:26.19  1:56.83                                    
 40 Vassallo, Alejandro       18 UN-02-CA             1:56.08    1:56.92 WSB    
       26.03    55.88  1:26.03  1:56.92                                    
 41 Hatch, Jarod              16 MAKO-PC              1:55.22    1:57.10 WSB    
       25.61    55.34  1:26.06  1:57.10                                    
 42 Kim, Joshua               16 SHRK-CA              1:55.17    1:57.27 WSB    
       25.58    55.15  1:25.77  1:57.27                                    
 43 Munoz, Gabriel            14 NOVA-CA              2:12.86L   1:57.39 WSB    
       26.21    55.72  1:26.16  1:57.39                                    
 44 Hernandez, Giovanni       18 TERA-PC              1:52.68    1:57.53 WSB    
       25.87    55.34  1:26.04  1:57.53                                    
 45 McDowell, Nicholas        17 SAND-CA              2:13.08L   1:57.74 WSB    
       26.30    56.39  1:27.28  1:57.74                                    
 46 Huang, Adrian             14 ROSE-CA              2:13.63L   1:57.83 WSB    
       26.85    56.51  1:26.75  1:57.83                                    
 47 Yuan, Bennett             20 CAA-CA               1:53.76    1:57.92        
       25.76    55.20  1:26.04  1:57.92                                    
 48 Casey, Colin              15 TSM-CA               2:12.75L   1:58.09        
       26.20    56.09  1:27.22  1:58.09                                    
 49 Ortiz, Alejandro          17 JCCW-CA              2:12.13L   1:58.30        
       26.07    55.75  1:26.49  1:58.30                                    
 50 Kurtagic, Amil            16 SAND-CA              2:13.64L   1:58.33        
       26.33    55.68  1:26.25  1:58.33                                    
 51 Koustik, Andrew           15 NOVA-CA              2:11.02L   1:58.36        
       25.89    55.07  1:26.28  1:58.36                                    
 52 Valdez, Timothy           17 LKWD-CA              2:13.88L   1:58.67        
       26.45    57.15  1:27.28  1:58.67                                    
 53 Svindland, William        16 WAC-SN               2:14.11L   1:58.90        
       26.85    57.44  1:27.79  1:58.90                                    
 54 Havton, Alex              16 AZOT-CA              2:13.29L   1:59.12        
       25.94    55.97  1:27.49  1:59.12                                    
 55 Larson, David             18 TERA-PC              2:14.05L   1:59.20        
       26.41    55.96  1:27.33  1:59.20                                    
 56 Olvera, Jonathan          14 CAA-CA               2:10.42L   1:59.89        
       26.96    57.27  1:28.92  1:59.89                                    
 57 Kang, Michael             15 CALI-CA              2:12.57L   2:00.01        
       26.22    56.42  1:27.99  2:00.01                                    
 58 Lawrence, Elijah          16 TSM-CA               2:12.59L   2:00.75        
       26.96    57.40  1:29.01  2:00.75                                    
 59 Florez, Cole              16 AZOT-CA              2:11.50L   2:00.84        
       26.91    57.10  1:28.78  2:00.84                                    
 60 Guzman, Nelson            18 CANY-CA              2:13.71L   2:01.06        
       26.44    56.79  1:28.72  2:01.06                                    
 61 Quick, Ryan               17 CANY-CA              1:56.34    2:01.42        
       25.58    55.49  1:27.21  2:01.42                                    
 62 Magazine, Aaron           17 COTO-CA              2:15.61L   2:03.04        
       27.87    59.17  1:31.21  2:03.04                                    
 63 Wong, Allen               16 JCCW-CA              2:13.59L   2:03.91        
       26.41    56.22  1:28.34  2:03.91                                    
 -- Wetzel, Liam              17 BCH-CA               1:55.50         DQ        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:47.31  12/15/2012 Young Tae Seo, Swim Pasadena               
                1:45.79  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:49.29  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:56.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:58.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC               1:49.01    1:48.80 JRN    
       23.04    50.37  1:23.96  1:48.80                                    
  2 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA              1:51.30    1:49.78 WSCT   
       23.88    51.57  1:23.33  1:49.78                                    
  3 Velazquez, Michael        17 BCH-CA               1:51.55    1:49.80 WSCT   
       24.05    52.40  1:23.48  1:49.80                                    
  4 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA             1:51.11    1:50.05 WSCT   
       23.59    51.77  1:23.94  1:50.05                                    
  5 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA              1:50.22    1:51.95 WSCT   
       24.18    52.32  1:24.25  1:51.95                                    
  6 Monjay, Billy             17 SCAL-CA              1:51.68    1:52.02 WSCT   
       24.60    52.89  1:24.52  1:52.02                                    
  7 Kriegl, Roger             16 CSSC-CA              1:51.24    1:53.76 WSCT   
       24.35    52.52  1:27.22  1:53.76                                    
  8 Tse, Garrett              18 SPS-CA               1:51.98    1:54.56 WSCT   
       24.26    53.83  1:26.74  1:54.56                                    
B - Final
  9 Sauerbrei, Samuel         17 BCH-CA               1:53.23    1:52.42 WSCT   
       24.48    53.04  1:26.72  1:52.42                                    
 10 Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA              1:52.75    1:53.54 WSCT   
       23.94    51.45  1:25.97  1:53.54                                    
 11 Gilchrist, Alexander      17 PLS-PC               1:54.09    1:53.68 WSCT   
       25.22    53.45  1:26.82  1:53.68                                    
 12 Yos, Danny                17 AZOT-CA              1:54.68    1:54.13 WSCT   
       24.76    52.63  1:26.98  1:54.13                                    
 13 Shibata, Alex             17 WAC-SN               1:54.45    1:55.45 WSCT   
       25.19    55.57  1:28.10  1:55.45                                    
 14 Julian, Trenton           16 ROSE-CA              1:54.91    1:55.46 WSCT   
       24.59    55.05  1:29.11  1:55.46                                    
 15 Schneider, Gabriel        17 TSM-CA               1:55.01    1:55.90 WSCT   
       25.57    53.46  1:28.66  1:55.90                                    
 -- Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA              1:53.21         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA              1:55.62    1:54.18 WSCT   
       23.67    52.65  1:27.66  1:54.18                                    
 18 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA             1:55.53    1:54.48 WSCT   
       24.52    53.40  1:25.42  1:54.48                                    
 19 Bernal, Javier            15 RAA-CA               1:55.74    1:54.68 WSCT   
       25.24    55.39  1:28.06  1:54.68                                    
 20 Balding, Judson           17 AZOT-CA              1:55.72    1:55.55 WSCT   
       25.26    54.44  1:28.09  1:55.55                                    
 21 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC              1:55.08    1:55.65 WSCT   
       24.77    55.29  1:29.03  1:55.65                                    
 22 Kapphahn, Alexander       18 DART-SN              1:55.52    1:55.88 WSCT   
       24.86    53.95  1:28.37  1:55.88                                    
 23 Wu, Stanley               17 TERA-PC              1:55.57    1:56.10 WSCT   
       24.75    54.45  1:27.97  1:56.10                                    
 24 Wetzel, Liam              17 BCH-CA               1:55.45    1:56.85 WSCT   
       25.47    56.54  1:30.46  1:56.85                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   1:47.31  12/15/2012 Young Tae Seo, Swim Pasadena               
                1:45.79  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                1:49.29  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                1:56.89  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                1:58.69  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC               1:50.09    1:49.01 JRN    
       23.13    50.28  1:23.66  1:49.01                                    
  2 Yang, Jay Tao             17 SAND-CA              1:52.40    1:50.22 WSCT   
       24.72    52.41  1:23.81  1:50.22                                    
  3 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA             1:52.63    1:51.11 WSCT   
       23.82    52.42  1:24.60  1:51.11                                    
  4 Kriegl, Roger             16 CSSC-CA              1:51.60    1:51.24 WSCT   
       23.36    51.05  1:24.89  1:51.24                                    
  5 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA              1:49.87    1:51.30 WSCT   
       24.45    52.28  1:24.52  1:51.30                                    
  6 Velazquez, Michael        17 BCH-CA               1:51.21    1:51.55 WSCT   
       24.91    53.07  1:24.85  1:51.55                                    
  7 Monjay, Billy             17 SCAL-CA              1:51.68    1:51.68 WSCT   
       24.50    52.74  1:24.86  1:51.68                                    
  8 Tse, Garrett              18 SPS-CA               1:53.62    1:51.98 WSCT   
       24.68    53.55  1:24.93  1:51.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Jessie               18 CANY-CA              1:50.77    1:52.75 WSCT   
       24.13    51.48  1:24.92  1:52.75                                    
 10 Biolley, Niles            16 BUEN-CA              1:51.78    1:53.21 WSCT   
       24.83    52.98  1:26.62  1:53.21                                    
 11 Sauerbrei, Samuel         17 BCH-CA               1:53.29    1:53.23 WSCT   
       24.84    53.48  1:27.66  1:53.23                                    
 12 Gilchrist, Alexander      17 PLS-PC               1:55.32    1:54.09 WSCT   
       24.77    53.23  1:26.61  1:54.09                                    
 13 Shibata, Alex             17 WAC-SN               1:56.17    1:54.45 WSCT   
       25.78    55.51  1:27.23  1:54.45                                    
 14 Yos, Danny                17 AZOT-CA              1:55.12    1:54.68 WSCT   
       25.39    53.63  1:27.66  1:54.68                                    
 15 Julian, Trenton           16 ROSE-CA              1:55.31    1:54.91 WSCT   
       24.89    54.11  1:27.58  1:54.91                                    
 16 Schneider, Gabriel        17 TSM-CA               2:16.86L   1:55.01 WSCT   
       25.68    53.70  1:28.46  1:55.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sharma, Arjun             18 WCAB-PC              1:57.17    1:55.08 WSCT   
       24.42    53.44  1:27.50  1:55.08                                    
 18 Lopez, Javier             18 ROSE-CA              1:51.83    1:55.33 WSCT   
       24.72    53.93  1:28.95  1:55.33                                    
 19 Wetzel, Liam              17 BCH-CA               2:14.75L   1:55.45 WSCT   
       25.29    56.19  1:29.96  1:55.45                                    
 20 Kapphahn, Alexander       18 DART-SN              1:54.01    1:55.52 WSCT   
       24.78    54.07  1:28.11  1:55.52                                    
 21 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA             2:14.18L   1:55.53 WSCT   
       24.48    53.48  1:26.72  1:55.53                                    
 22 Marcin, Stephen           17 NOVA-CA              2:16.11L   1:55.56 WSCT   
       25.09    55.26  1:29.29  1:55.56                                    
 23 Wu, Stanley               17 TERA-PC              1:51.81    1:55.57 WSCT   
       24.67    53.73  1:27.26  1:55.57                                    
 24 Ellery, Johnny            16 CANY-CA              2:15.53L   1:55.62 WSCT   
       24.33    53.94  1:28.46  1:55.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Balding, Judson           17 AZOT-CA              2:16.42L   1:55.72 WSCT   
       25.21    54.51  1:28.37  1:55.72                                    
 26 Bernal, Javier            15 RAA-CA               1:55.77    1:55.74 WSCT   
       25.64    56.27  1:28.99  1:55.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clancy, Aaron             20 CAA-CA               1:55.61    1:55.83 WSCT   
       25.38    55.10  1:27.13  1:55.83                                    
 28 Nelson, Zachary           16 GWSC-CA              1:56.06    1:55.92 WSCT   
       25.22    55.35  1:28.27  1:55.92                                    
 29 Kim, Joshua               16 SHRK-CA              1:55.61    1:56.19 WSCT   
       25.73    55.51  1:30.45  1:56.19                                    
 30 Medvedev, Steven          16 HOLY-CA              1:56.51    1:56.20 WSCT   
       25.65    54.00  1:28.63  1:56.20                                    
 31 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  17 SCAL-CA              2:17.14L   1:56.25 WSCT   
       26.10    56.44  1:29.46  1:56.25                                    
 32 Jhong, Christopher        14 PLS-PC               1:56.35    1:56.38 WSCT   
       25.32    54.65  1:28.96  1:56.38                                    
 33 Nogueira, Douglas         17 ROSE-CA              1:56.12    1:56.41 WSCT   
       25.21    54.07  1:28.79  1:56.41                                    
 33 Reno, Brandon             17 WAC-SN               2:13.64L   1:56.41 WSCT   
       25.27    57.63  1:29.14  1:56.41                                    
 35 Roa, Daniel               24 GWSC-CA              2:14.82L   1:56.42 WSCT   
       25.15    55.86  1:29.50  1:56.42                                    
 36 Smith, Michael            16 NOVA-CA              2:15.81L   1:56.55 WSCT   
       24.90    54.74  1:30.02  1:56.55                                    
 37 Rabanal, Evan             18 BAC-CC               1:53.67    1:56.56 WSCT   
       24.90    53.67  1:27.60  1:56.56                                    
 38 Van Gent, Gunnar          18 CANY-CA              1:56.21    1:56.69 WSCT   
       24.79    53.47  1:29.28  1:56.69                                    
 39 Varraveto, Matthew        17 PASA-CA              2:15.87L   1:56.73 WSCT   
       26.03    55.72  1:29.75  1:56.73                                    
 40 Green, Collin             17 RST-CA               1:53.91    1:56.82 WSCT   
       25.07    55.55  1:29.21  1:56.82                                    
 41 Ocasio-Pare, Tyler        16 RST-CA               1:56.40    1:56.84 WSCT   
       25.71    55.04  1:28.78  1:56.84                                    
 42 Amiorkov, Mihail          16 SAND-CA              2:14.96L   1:56.85 WSCT   
       24.78    54.61  1:28.77  1:56.85                                    
 43 Nguyen, Austin            15 PS-SI                2:17.28L   1:57.12 WSB    
       26.09    56.06  1:28.61  1:57.12                                    
 44 Bramm, Jonny              15 GWSC-CA              2:16.18L   1:57.53 WSB    
       25.96    56.58  1:29.85  1:57.53                                    
 45 Bilbrey, James            15 MESA-CA              1:56.47    1:57.54 WSB    
       24.58    53.57  1:29.91  1:57.54                                    
 46 Cheng, Jonathan           14 COTO-CA              1:56.57    1:57.59 WSB    
       26.38    56.94  1:30.52  1:57.59                                    
 47 Brown, Joseph             19 SLO-CA               1:56.76    1:57.61 WSB    
       26.86    57.92  1:30.34  1:57.61                                    
 48 Brock, Evan               16 TERA-PC              1:56.14    1:57.78 WSB    
       25.22    54.11  1:30.05  1:57.78                                    
 49 Lee, Matthew              15 AZOT-CA              1:55.59    1:57.79 WSB    
       24.92    55.37  1:28.57  1:57.79                                    
 50 Yong, Matthew             17 JCCW-CA              1:56.35    1:57.80 WSB    
       25.95    56.29  1:30.23  1:57.80                                    
 51 Mullin, Jacob             15 SPS-CA               2:16.95L   1:57.89 WSB    
       25.41    54.34  1:30.22  1:57.89                                    
 52 Lum, Brandon              17 BUEN-CA              1:57.87    1:57.94 WSB    
       24.68    54.07  1:30.14  1:57.94                                    
 53 Lee, Connor               13 SPS-CA               2:16.83L   1:57.98 WSB    
       25.44    55.43  1:30.61  1:57.98                                    
 53 Tu, Kevin                 13 NOVA-CA              1:58.59    1:57.98 WSB    
       25.49    54.67  1:30.67  1:57.98                                    
 55 Havton, Alex              16 AZOT-CA              2:19.00L   1:58.13 WSB    
       25.38    56.01  1:30.41  1:58.13                                    
 56 Yang, Stephen             17 AZOT-CA              2:15.17L   1:58.17 WSB    
       25.15    54.80  1:29.87  1:58.17                                    
 57 Olson, Tanner             15 CANY-CA              2:12.18L   1:58.20 WSB    
       25.07    55.23  1:29.46  1:58.20                                    
 58 Pellini, Trent            16 DA-CA                1:53.35    1:58.28 WSB    
       26.12    56.09  1:30.00  1:58.28                                    
 59 Ho, Sheldon               16 AZOT-CA              2:15.44L   1:58.33 WSB    
       25.64    54.90  1:30.30  1:58.33                                    
 60 Jo, Sam                   16 RPAC-CA              1:55.95    1:58.62 WSB    
       26.20    55.42  1:31.80  1:58.62                                    
 61 Morgan, Max               16 NOVA-CA              2:14.74L   1:58.64 WSB    
       24.39    54.24  1:29.72  1:58.64                                    
 62 Thias, Eric               16 WAC-SN               2:18.45L   1:58.75        
       25.12    56.26  1:31.62  1:58.75                                    
 63 Santana, Brendan          15 PS-SI                2:16.48L   1:58.82        
       24.58    55.41  1:31.65  1:58.82                                    
 64 Frausto, Andres           16 FAST-CA              2:18.76L   1:59.02        
       25.80    56.55  1:31.23  1:59.02                                    
 65 Ferrell, Justin           16 PS-SI                2:19.15L   1:59.17        
       26.59    57.51  1:32.03  1:59.17                                    
 66 Wright, Philip            18 NOVA-CA              2:14.45L   1:59.27        
       25.00    56.35  1:31.43  1:59.27                                    
 67 Archer, Ethan             15 NOVA-CA              2:16.21L   1:59.43        
       25.25    54.64  1:31.02  1:59.43                                    
 68 Garcia, Carlos            17 CAA-CA               2:18.77L   1:59.54        
       26.40    58.02  1:31.36  1:59.54                                    
 69 Chen, Jerry               17 BREA-CA              2:16.88L   1:59.55        
       25.32    55.20  1:31.69  1:59.55                                    
 70 Chao, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              2:17.36L   1:59.78        
       26.70    57.56  1:31.51  1:59.78                                    
 71 Zenteno, Zach             16 CANY-CA              2:15.84L   1:59.79        
       25.78    54.86  1:31.96  1:59.79                                    
 72 Yi, Edward                17 CANY-CA              2:16.91L   1:59.84        
       23.71    53.86  1:31.56  1:59.84                                    
 73 Knott, Samuel             17 RIPT-CA              1:55.91    1:59.91        
       25.50    56.81  1:31.18  1:59.91                                    
 74 Yuan, Bennett             20 CAA-CA               1:57.81    2:00.13        
       24.51    54.47  1:30.38  2:00.13                                    
 75 Flores, Patrick           16 RPAC-CA              2:16.79L   2:00.32        
       25.45    55.68  1:31.64  2:00.32                                    
 76 Pike, Aiden               18 BAC-CC               2:16.30L   2:00.64        
       25.75    56.20  1:32.71  2:00.64                                    
 77 Temple, Carlson           15 CAST-SI              2:17.66L   2:00.70        
       26.70    58.15  1:32.02  2:00.70                                    
 77 Cervera, Max              18 UN-02-CA             1:57.85    2:00.70        
       26.43    56.29  1:31.28  2:00.70                                    
 79 Lowengrub, David          14 AZOT-CA              2:18.08L   2:00.81        
       26.43    57.70  1:31.81  2:00.81                                    
 80 Lau, Lorenzo              18 RYL-CA               1:56.15    2:01.36        
       25.77    56.69  1:33.39  2:01.36                                    
 81 McDermott, Matthew        16 GWSC-CA              2:17.27L   2:01.81        
       27.57    59.81  1:33.63  2:01.81                                    
 82 Hemmens, Hayden           17 YOC-CA               1:55.42    2:01.89        
       25.73    56.16  1:32.57  2:01.89                                    
 83 Toland, Bradley           18 NOVA-CA              1:57.07    2:02.02        
       24.94    58.19  1:33.83  2:02.02                                    
 84 Ansel, Owen               17 TNT-CC               2:17.84L   2:02.47        
       26.86    58.21  1:33.69  2:02.47                                    
 85 Reuter, Zack              16 DART-SN              2:12.42L   2:02.54        
       26.12    57.33  1:33.39  2:02.54                                    
 86 Valdez, Timothy           17 LKWD-CA              1:58.06    2:02.57        
       25.85    58.54  1:33.49  2:02.57                                    
 87 Brown, Connor             17 GWSC-CA              2:16.68L   2:02.72        
       26.18    57.26  1:34.51  2:02.72                                    
 88 Koustik, Andrew           15 NOVA-CA              2:15.15L   2:02.79        
       25.81    57.35  1:33.35  2:02.79                                    
 89 Keough-Miller, Luke       19 CAA-CA               2:16.91L   2:03.13        
       27.03    59.45  1:33.65  2:03.13                                    
 90 Chiodo, Michael           21 PASA-CA              2:19.22L   2:03.36        
       25.93    56.74  1:33.66  2:03.36                                    
 91 Holter, Sak               16 CANY-CA              2:17.73L   2:03.40        
       26.76    58.49  1:34.25  2:03.40                                    
 92 Sytnik, Gennady           15 TERA-PC              2:15.43L   2:03.98        
       25.96    55.92  1:34.23  2:03.98                                    
 93 Chun, Kilohi              17 RAA-CA               1:56.88    2:04.79        
       26.49    59.45  1:36.00  2:04.79                                    
 94 Hernandez, Giovanni       18 TERA-PC              2:17.64L   2:06.00        
       26.34  1:00.19  1:36.88  2:06.00                                    
 -- Cogswell, Cole            17 CANY-CA              1:56.58         DQ        
 -- Brower, Ian               17 CANY-CA              2:13.35L        DQ        
 -- Moore, Collin             19 UN-10-CA             2:17.00L        DQ        
 -- Riek, Mitchell            17 RTLR-CA              2:12.14L        DQ        
 -- Hsing, Alexander          16 PASA-CA              2:15.01L        DQ        
       25.05    57.51  1:29.96       DQ                                    
 -- James, Brandon            18 TERA-PC              1:52.95         DQ        
 -- Yos, Nathan               16 AZOT-CA              2:14.70L        DQ        
       24.61    54.29  1:28.76       DQ                                    
 -- Magsino, Isiah            17 SAND-CA              1:54.50         DQ        
       25.61    54.11  1:28.49       DQ                                    
 -- Chir, Jake                17 BCH-CA               1:55.75         DQ        
 -- Graves, Josh              17 NOVA-CA              1:56.31         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   3:48.01  12/14/2013 Young Tae Seo, Swim Pasadena               
                3:47.99  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                3:53.49  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                4:09.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:13.49  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA             3:56.59    3:54.81 WSCT   
       24.71    52.82  1:23.30  1:53.46  2:26.86  3:00.65  3:28.28  3:54.81
  2 Molina, Riley             17 SAND-CA              3:59.32    3:58.13 WSCT   
       24.63    53.51  1:23.45  1:52.93  2:28.17  3:03.97  3:31.83  3:58.13
  3 Kriegl, Roger             16 CSSC-CA              4:00.13    3:58.49 WSCT   
       24.80    52.00  1:22.61  1:52.96  2:28.22  3:03.75  3:31.49  3:58.49
  4 Jhong, Christopher        14 PLS-PC               4:02.01    3:59.77 WSCT   
       25.09    54.07  1:24.45  1:54.97  2:29.32  3:03.79  3:31.74  3:59.77
  5 Grimes, Carter            16 SAND-CA              4:02.51    4:01.42 WSCT   
       25.04    53.70  1:23.96  1:53.51  2:30.04  3:06.95  3:34.80  4:01.42
  6 Nelson, Zachary           16 GWSC-CA              4:03.44    4:01.85 WSCT   
       25.55    54.42  1:26.65  1:57.79  2:31.69  3:05.67  3:34.70  4:01.85
  7 Magsino, Isiah            17 SAND-CA              4:03.04    4:01.91 WSCT   
       25.89    54.90  1:25.43  1:55.52  2:30.65  3:05.81  3:34.22  4:01.91
  8 Monjay, Billy             17 SCAL-CA              4:02.17    4:07.30 WSCT   
       25.98    55.28  1:27.60  1:59.38  2:33.70  3:08.69  3:38.95  4:07.30
B - Final
  9 Yos, Danny                17 AZOT-CA              4:04.96    3:59.45 WSCT   
       25.10    53.92  1:23.83  1:52.85  2:28.21  3:04.20  3:32.15  3:59.45
 10 Lee, Matthew              15 AZOT-CA              4:05.24    4:02.34 WSCT   
       25.51    55.14  1:27.87  1:59.26  2:32.95  3:06.90  3:35.14  4:02.34
 11 Green, Collin             17 RST-CA               4:05.02    4:03.33 WSCT   
       26.23    55.23  1:26.63  1:57.78  2:32.28  3:07.16  3:35.77  4:03.33
 12 Houck, Logan              18 SAND-CA              4:03.96    4:04.27 WSCT   
       25.52    55.04  1:27.07  1:58.41  2:34.80  3:10.82  3:38.19  4:04.27
 13 Varraveto, Matthew        17 PASA-CA              4:05.59    4:05.07 WSCT   
       26.75    56.64  1:29.68  2:01.34  2:35.74  3:10.49  3:38.23  4:05.07
 14 Amiorkov, Mihail          16 SAND-CA              4:03.56    4:05.20 WSCT   
       25.20    54.95  1:26.46  1:57.74  2:32.17  3:07.80  3:36.81  4:05.20
 15 Roa, Daniel               24 GWSC-CA              4:05.59    4:08.44 WSCT   
       26.29    56.54  1:28.91  2:01.11  2:36.11  3:11.05  3:40.21  4:08.44
 16 Gilchrist, Alexander      17 PLS-PC               4:04.66    4:11.60 WSB    
       26.39    56.83  1:28.86  2:00.68  2:36.65  3:12.90  3:42.87  4:11.60
C - Final
 17 Balding, Judson           17 AZOT-CA              4:06.95    4:02.98 WSCT   
       26.33    55.63  1:26.31  1:57.11  2:31.69  3:07.20  3:35.78  4:02.98
 18 Bernal, Javier            15 RAA-CA               4:06.18    4:03.55 WSCT   
       26.08    55.35  1:27.08  1:59.34  2:34.14  3:09.05  3:36.98  4:03.55
 19 Lamar, Simon              15 FAST-CA              4:07.32    4:04.63 WSCT   
       26.70    56.24  1:27.00  1:57.09  2:33.47  3:09.64  3:37.66  4:04.63
 20 Bilbrey, James            15 MESA-CA              4:09.18    4:07.05 WSCT   
       25.57    55.27  1:26.54  1:57.10  2:34.02  3:10.52  3:39.55  4:07.05
 21 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA             4:06.76    4:07.66 WSCT   
       26.01    55.48  1:27.23  1:59.11  2:33.56  3:09.42  3:38.21  4:07.66
 22 McDowell, Nicholas        17 SAND-CA              4:09.37    4:07.88 WSCT   
       26.42    56.18  1:28.16  1:59.08  2:36.07  3:13.69  3:41.23  4:07.88
 23 Schneider, Gabriel        17 TSM-CA               4:07.44    4:09.99 WSB    
       26.29    56.40  1:30.61  2:04.18  2:38.45  3:12.76  3:42.13  4:09.99
 24 Chao, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              4:09.43    4:10.48 WSB    
       27.11    57.08  1:29.93  2:02.36  2:36.99  3:12.38  3:41.88  4:10.48
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   3:48.01  12/14/2013 Young Tae Seo, Swim Pasadena               
                3:47.99  SRN 2015 Sr Nats
                3:53.49  JRN 2015 Jr Nats
                4:09.09  WSCT Winter Sectionals
                4:13.49  WSB Winter Sect Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juliusson, Erik           17 NOVA-CA              4:02.01    3:55.43 WSCT   
       24.37    53.02  1:22.82  1:53.16  2:26.02  3:00.31  3:28.32  3:55.43
  2 Hernandez, Gabriel        22 UN-02-CA             3:59.28    3:56.59 WSCT   
       24.57    52.96  1:23.65  1:54.21  2:27.49  3:01.32  3:29.31  3:56.59
  3 Ornelas, Micah            18 CAST-SI              4:00.60    3:57.27 WSCT   
       25.85    54.86  1:24.36  1:53.59  2:27.53  3:02.24  3:30.48  3:57.27
  4 Seo, Young Tae            20 UN-18-CA             4:03.80    3:59.15 WSCT   
       25.00    54.00  1:25.02  1:55.54  2:30.35  3:05.05  3:33.43  3:59.15
  5 Molina, Riley             17 SAND-CA              3:59.51    3:59.32 WSCT   
       25.32    54.00  1:23.93  1:53.55  2:29.06  3:05.07  3:32.68  3:59.32
  6 Kriegl, Roger             16 CSSC-CA              4:01.08    4:00.13 WSCT   
       25.18    53.05  1:23.41  1:54.63  2:29.24  3:04.87  3:32.92  4:00.13
  7 Jhong, Christopher        14 PLS-PC               4:04.87    4:02.01 WSCT   
       26.48    56.14  1:27.09  1:58.43  2:32.34  3:06.81  3:34.47  4:02.01
  8 Monjay, Billy             17 SCAL-CA              4:08.24    4:02.17 WSCT   
       25.78    55.31  1:26.96  1:58.56  2:32.04  3:05.47  3:34.73  4:02.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimes, Carter            16 SAND-CA              4:08.93    4:02.51 WSCT   
       25.37    54.31  1:24.78  1:54.49  2:30.71  3:07.44  3:35.82  4:02.51
 10 Magsino, Isiah            17 SAND-CA              4:07.52    4:03.04 WSCT   
       26.20    55.85  1:26.83  1:57.89  2:32.84  3:07.97  3:36.10  4:03.04
 11 Nelson, Zachary           16 GWSC-CA              4:05.52    4:03.44 WSCT   
       25.83    55.49  1:27.91  1:59.44  2:32.81  3:06.66  3:35.62  4:03.44
 12 Amiorkov, Mihail          16 SAND-CA              4:48.69L   4:03.56 WSCT   
       25.44    54.60  1:25.63  1:56.04  2:30.68  3:05.87  3:34.95  4:03.56
 13 Houck, Logan              18 SAND-CA              4:01.56    4:03.96 WSCT   
       25.35    54.20  1:25.80  1:56.22  2:32.57  3:09.10  3:37.15  4:03.96
 14 Gilchrist, Alexander      17 PLS-PC               4:45.21L   4:04.66 WSCT   
       25.89    56.13  1:26.56  1:56.87  2:32.00  3:07.63  3:36.81  4:04.66
 15 Yos, Danny                17 AZOT-CA              4:03.92    4:04.96 WSCT   
       26.09    56.44  1:26.83  1:56.66  2:32.84  3:08.96  3:37.15  4:04.96
 16 Green, Collin             17 RST-CA               4:02.32    4:05.02 WSCT   
       26.28    55.88  1:27.75  1:59.84  2:33.66  3:08.27  3:37.17  4:05.02
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Matthew              15 AZOT-CA              4:02.15    4:05.24 WSCT   
       25.95    55.72  1:28.41  1:59.92  2:33.16  3:07.38  3:36.62  4:05.24
 18 Varraveto, Matthew        17 PASA-CA              4:03.16    4:05.59 WSCT   
       26.67    56.98  1:29.28  2:01.40  2:36.31  3:10.90  3:38.78  4:05.59
 18 Roa, Daniel               24 GWSC-CA              4:39.40L   4:05.59 WSCT   
       26.03    55.51  1:27.28  1:58.68  2:33.86  3:08.49  3:37.43  4:05.59
 20 Bernal, Javier            15 RAA-CA               4:08.33    4:06.18 WSCT   
       26.39    55.77  1:28.81  2:01.01  2:35.63  3:10.20  3:38.72  4:06.18
 21 Karkoska, Cameron         16 NOVA-CA              4:08.21    4:06.30 WSCT   
       25.46    55.28  1:27.43  1:59.24  2:33.57  3:09.24  3:37.80  4:06.30
 22 Qu, Alexander             15 UN-01-CA             4:43.85L   4:06.76 WSCT   
       25.57    54.94  1:25.87  1:57.32  2:31.61  3:07.20  3:37.96  4:06.76
 23 Balding, Judson           17 AZOT-CA              4:43.26L   4:06.95 WSCT   
       26.27    56.41  1:28.11  1:59.51  2:34.88  3:10.86  3:39.75  4:06.95
 24 Lamar, Simon              15 FAST-CA              4:05.17    4:07.32 WSCT   
       27.10    57.20  1:28.53  1:59.46  2:35.16  3:11.67  3:40.24  4:07.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schneider, Gabriel        17 TSM-CA               4:45.21L   4:07.44 WSCT   
       26.48    57.57  1:28.08  1:58.09  2:35.00  3:12.33  3:40.37  4:07.44
 26 Bilbrey, James            15 MESA-CA              4:06.97    4:09.18 WSB    
       25.43    55.00  1:26.49  1:57.29  2:34.98  3:11.45  3:41.54  4:09.18
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McDowell, Nicholas        17 SAND-CA              4:54.19L   4:09.37 WSB    
       26.41    56.48  1:27.79  1:58.70  2:36.52  3:14.32  3:42.40  4:09.37
 28 Chao, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA              4:50.70L   4:09.43 WSB    
       27.06    57.32  1:29.92  2:02.08  2:36.83  3:11.83  3:41.44  4:09.43
 29 Hsing, Alexander          16 PASA-CA              4:03.82    4:09.78 WSB    
       25.88    56.31  1:30.25  2:03.09  2:37.57  3:11.56  3:41.24  4:09.78
 30 Brock, Evan               16 TERA-PC              4:46.98L   4:09.97 WSB    
       25.83    54.83  1:26.09  1:56.70  2:34.54  3:11.81  3:41.26  4:09.97
 31 Lowengrub, David          14 AZOT-CA              4:50.78L   4:10.39 WSB    
       26.67    56.93  1:31.11  2:05.65  2:38.98  3:13.27  3:41.75  4:10.39
 32 Cervera, Max              18 UN-02-CA             4:51.41L   4:10.74 WSB    
       26.90    57.04  1:28.37  1:59.04  2:34.68  3:10.24  3:40.72  4:10.74
 33 Santana, Brendan          15 PS-SI                4:47.97L   4:11.27 WSB    
       25.08    55.35  1:27.43  1:59.00  2:35.81  3:13.26  3:42.60  4:11.27
 34 Bell, Dane                18 PASA-CA              4:07.48    4:11.31 WSB    
       27.11    57.28  1:28.63  1:59.36  2:36.73  3:14.92  3:43.84  4:11.31
 35 Lastelic, Joe             16 NOVA-CA              4:51.88L   4:11.38 WSB    
       27.39    58.70  1:32.88  2:05.80  2:42.25  3:18.98  3:45.73  4:11.38
 36 Tu, Kevin                 13 NOVA-CA              4:50.33L   4:11.52 WSB    
       26.56    57.05  1:28.51  1:59.70  2:37.01  3:14.91  3:43.56  4:11.52
 37 Mullin, Jacob             15 SPS-CA               4:51.63L   4:11.90 WSB    
       27.23    57.91  1:29.78  2:01.20  2:37.73  3:14.48  3:44.26  4:11.90
 38 Clinton, Alec             16 SAND-CA              4:46.58L   4:12.06 WSB    
       27.25    58.04  1:30.20  2:01.82  2:38.51  3:14.73  3:43.91  4:12.06
 39 Cheng, Jonathan           14 COTO-CA              4:06.47    4:12.16 WSB    
       27.00    57.63  1:31.14  2:03.07  2:38.50  3:14.72  3:43.72  4:12.16
 40 Brown, Joseph             19 SLO-CA               4:06.87    4:12.22 WSB    
       27.40    58.41  1:31.68  2:05.02  2:38.78  3:13.29  3:43.67  4:12.22
 41 Reuter, Zack              16 DART-SN              4:41.64L   4:13.03 WSB    
       27.04    58.30  1:32.70  2:05.48  2:41.22  3:18.02  3:45.99  4:13.03
 42 Humbert, Dorian           14 PS-SI                4:13.46    4:13.18 WSB    
       25.77    56.32  1:30.13  2:03.64  2:38.20  3:14.49  3:44.69  4:13.18
 43 Ferreira-Velazquez, Fern  17 SCAL-CA              4:51.52L   4:13.33 WSB    
       27.09    58.14  1:30.35  2:02.61  2:39.19  3:16.43  3:45.65  4:13.33
 44 Spitser, Jack             17 BFST-SI              4:43.74L   4:13.34 WSB    
       28.13    59.26  1:31.60  2:02.29  2:39.30  3:16.50  3:45.69  4:13.34
 45 Snaguski, Ryan            16 TORR-CA              4:52.06L   4:13.36 WSB    
       27.12    58.00  1:32.69  2:05.31  2:40.78  3:16.59  3:46.06  4:13.36
 46 Havton, Alex              16 AZOT-CA              4:49.48L   4:13.63        
       26.11    56.02  1:28.90  2:02.71  2:38.39  3:14.80  3:44.29  4:13.63
 47 Temple, Carlson           15 CAST-SI              4:49.06L   4:13.99        
       27.49    59.10  1:33.46  2:06.44  2:40.24  3:14.93  3:45.02  4:13.99
 48 Vassallo, Alejandro       18 UN-02-CA             4:08.26    4:14.57        
       26.65    57.38  1:29.00  2:01.11  2:37.34  3:15.31  3:45.00  4:14.57
 49 Yang, Stephen             17 AZOT-CA              4:49.31L   4:14.85        
       25.79    55.04  1:27.70  1:59.86  2:36.77  3:14.42  3:45.28  4:14.85
 50 Olson, Tanner             15 CANY-CA              4:40.11L   4:15.24        
       25.02    54.76  1:28.62  2:02.60  2:37.92  3:14.42  3:45.55  4:15.24
 51 Kang, Michael             15 CALI-CA              4:50.39L   4:16.76        
       26.83    56.80  1:29.70  2:02.95  2:40.70  3:18.97  3:48.28  4:16.76
 52 Reno, Brandon             17 WAC-SN               4:47.66L   4:16.82        
       26.37    56.80  1:31.49  2:06.61  2:42.03  3:17.87  3:48.14  4:16.82
 53 Sytnik, Gennady           15 TERA-PC              4:55.72L   4:18.00        
       26.50    57.57  1:30.08  2:02.84  2:40.75  3:18.51  3:48.84  4:18.00
 54 Selznick, Richard         16 SAND-CA              4:55.38L   4:19.11        
       26.51    56.63  1:30.64  2:04.37  2:42.81  3:21.26  3:50.72  4:19.11
 55 Koustik, Andrew           15 NOVA-CA              4:46.17L   4:19.49        
       26.23    57.28  1:31.21  2:04.18  2:40.55  3:18.51  3:49.14  4:19.49
 56 Rodriguez, Marcel         16 DA-CA                4:51.51L   4:19.86        
       26.94    57.75  1:31.07  2:03.77  2:41.74  3:20.10  3:50.40  4:19.86
 57 Holter, Sak               16 CANY-CA              4:47.80L   4:20.15        
       27.58    58.40  1:31.23  2:03.79  2:39.99  3:18.68  3:49.91  4:20.15
 58 Loncar, Hunter            16 TSM-CA               4:51.42L   4:20.41        
       28.21    59.59  1:32.73  2:05.27  2:43.66  3:22.78  3:52.23  4:20.41
 59 Forsberg, Ben             15 TMEC-CA              4:49.08L   4:20.66        
       26.99    58.40  1:31.10  2:02.62  2:40.38  3:18.71  3:49.92  4:20.66
 60 Brown, Connor             17 GWSC-CA              4:51.98L   4:23.64        
       27.24    57.77  1:31.82  2:05.38  2:43.73  3:23.44  3:53.70  4:23.64
 -- Yong, Matthew             17 JCCW-CA              4:08.75         DQ        
 -- Rooney, Maxime            16 PLS-PC               3:55.50         DQ        
 -- McArthur, Daniel          17 LKWD-CA              3:55.55         DQ        
 -- Brower, Ian               17 CANY-CA              4:04.82         DQ        
 -- Wu, Stanley               17 TERA-PC              4:01.14         NS        
 -- Kapphahn, Alexander       18 DART-SN              4:05.74         NS        
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   2:59.48  12/15/2012 Redlands, Redlands                         
                3:19.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:19.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:01.73    3:02.76 WSCT   
     1) Cogswell, Cole 17               2) Kim, Jessie 18                 
     3) Tran, Tyler 17                  4) Barreiro, Austin 17            
       21.34    44.89  1:06.80  1:30.62  1:52.12  2:16.79  2:38.39  3:02.76
  2 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       3:02.17    3:03.29 WSCT   
     1) Barsanti, Nathan 16             2) Carpenter, Weston 18           
     3) Bottene, Maxwell 17             4) James, Brandon 18              
       22.03    45.87  1:07.91  1:32.51  1:54.12  2:17.78  2:39.43  3:03.29
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:12.21    3:05.57 WSCT   
     1) Dai, Kevin 16                   2) Yong, Brandon 16               
     3) Ellery, Johnny 16               4) Minano, Zander 15              
       21.34    44.93  1:07.17  1:31.43  1:53.53  2:17.75  2:40.38  3:05.57
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:03.75    3:08.18 WSCT   
     1) Rooney, Maxime 16               2) Scott, Robert 17               
     3) Brandley, Jared 16              4) Cooper, Jonah 14               
       21.12    44.41  1:06.84  1:31.07  1:54.10  2:19.42  2:42.17  3:08.18
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:13.66    3:09.84 WSCT   
     1) Julian, Trenton 16              2) Bell, Nick 16                  
     3) Langen, Andy 16                 4) Lopez, Javier 18               
       22.68    47.33  1:09.86  1:35.28  1:57.84  2:23.32  2:45.13  3:09.84
  6 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:13.25    3:10.06 WSCT   
     1) Becker, Bowen 17                2) Houck, Logan 18                
     3) McDowell, Nicholas 17           4) Molina, Riley 17               
       21.79    46.10  1:08.65  1:33.30  1:56.95  2:22.16  2:45.42  3:10.06
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:14.63    3:10.10 WSCT   
     1) Crocker, Peter 16               2) Nelson, Dylan 15               
     3) Bramm, Jonny 15                 4) Alba, Dylan 21                 
       22.84    47.53  1:10.44  1:36.26  1:59.74  2:25.07  2:46.07  3:10.10
  8 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:14.67    3:10.43 WSCT   
     1) Valente, Alex 17                2) Peterson, David 16             
     3) Grimaldi, Zach 18               4) Burleigh, Jack 17              
       22.44    47.17  1:09.74  1:34.79  1:58.06  2:23.27  2:45.63  3:10.43
  9 Covina Aquatics Association-CA  'A'               3:09.93    3:10.58 WSCT   
     1) Clancy, Aaron 20                2) Yuan, Bennett 20               
     3) Keough-Miller, Luke 19          4) Ortiz, Nick 16                 
       23.03    48.39  1:09.89  1:34.21  1:56.27  2:20.65  2:44.47  3:10.58
 10 Davis Arden Racing Team-SN  'A'                   3:12.96    3:11.37 WSCT   
     1) Rasmussen, Austin 16            2) Kapphahn, Alexander 18         
     3) Johnson, Terry 17               4) Reuter, Zack 16                
       23.14    48.32  1:10.36  1:34.57  1:57.53  2:22.70  2:45.76  3:11.37
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:13.37    3:11.74 WSCT   
     1) Kendall, Spencer 17             2) Hurdle, Clint 16               
     3) Monjay, Billy 17                4) Ferreira-Velazquez, Fernando 17
       22.50    47.20  1:10.37  1:36.20  1:58.94  2:23.69  2:46.25  3:11.74
 12 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:17.76    3:11.88 WSCT   
     1) Newman, David 20                2) Ornelas, Micah 18              
     3) Ornelas, Jason 20               4) Higdon, Andrew 20              
       23.30    48.33  1:11.07  1:35.02  1:58.29  2:24.03  2:46.81  3:11.88
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:10.88    3:13.19 WSCT   
     1) Bustamante, Nick 17             2) Alcala, Angel 18               
     3) Villeda, Seth 18                4) McArthur, Daniel 17            
       23.26    48.77  1:12.11  1:37.85  2:01.16  2:26.49  2:48.82  3:13.19
 14 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:16.00    3:13.49 WSCT   
     1) Santana, Brendan 15             2) Leon, Christian 17             
     3) Humbert, Dorian 14              4) Huynh, Tin 16                  
       23.40    49.26  1:12.56  1:38.08  2:01.42  2:26.76  2:48.93  3:13.49
 15 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:13.48    3:13.50 WSCT   
     1) Zhevelev, Dmitriy 17            2) Nguyen, Tim 16                 
     3) Voicu, Andrei 16                4) Lau, Lorenzo 18                
       22.94    48.19  1:10.94  1:37.09  2:00.54  2:26.48  2:49.24  3:13.50
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:12.13    3:13.53 WSCT   
     1) Bell, Dane 18                   2) Lee, Sean 15                   
     3) Gallehugh, Edgar 16             4) Chiodo, Michael 21             
       24.00    48.97  1:11.44  1:35.76  1:58.95  2:25.11  2:48.06  3:13.53
 17 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:59.99    3:13.95 WSCT   
     1) Trieu, Ethan 15                 2) Green, Collin 17               
     3) Macready, Shea 17               4) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 16          
       23.47    49.75  1:13.71  1:39.34  2:02.15  2:27.03  2:49.48  3:13.95
 18 Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               3:15.69    3:14.05 WSCT   
     1) Aresti, Nikolas 25              2) Park, Eric 17                  
     3) Jo, Sam 16                      4) Flores, Patrick 16             
       22.75    47.44  1:10.50  1:36.82  1:59.81  2:24.89  2:47.87  3:14.05
 18 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                      3:18.56    3:14.05 WSCT   
     1) Sweikert, Dylan 15              2) Magsino, Isiah 17              
     3) Miller, David 14                4) Yang, Jay Tao 17               
       24.05    50.07  1:13.00  1:37.70  2:01.01  2:26.24  2:49.42  3:14.05
 20 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:18.13    3:14.15 WSCT   
     1) Havton, Gregory 16              2) Ho, Sheldon 16                 
     3) Mulder, Mark 16                 4) Hong, Jace 16                  
       23.60    48.96  1:12.07  1:37.52  2:00.84  2:26.48  2:48.99  3:14.15
 21 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:11.72    3:14.37 WSCT   
     1) Balding, Judson 17              2) Munaretto, Evan 16             
     3) Yos, Nathan 16                  4) Lee, Matthew 15                
       23.72    48.76  1:12.04  1:37.03  2:00.57  2:26.35  2:49.20  3:14.37
 22 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:13.77    3:14.83 WSCT   
     1) Bernal, Javier 15               2) Deloffre, Didi 18              
     3) Moyles, Jack 16                 4) Chun, Kilohi 17                
       23.92    49.22  1:11.87  1:36.34  1:59.70  2:25.18  2:48.87  3:14.83
 23 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:18.24    3:15.01 WSCT   
     1) Kriegl, Roger 16                2) Weynand, Luke 15               
     3) Hynes, Tobias 16                4) Masinsin, Nicholas 16          
       23.00    47.49  1:10.94  1:35.97  1:59.04  2:24.84  2:49.06  3:15.01
 24 Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                 3:15.77    3:15.04 WSCT   
     1) Hotchkiss, Logan 17             2) Wilimovsky, Alec 17            
     3) McKinna-Worrell, Thelen 17      4) Fronz, Owen 17                 
       22.72    47.67  1:11.38  1:37.23  2:00.11  2:26.41  2:49.39  3:15.04
 25 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:15.94    3:16.02 WSCT   
     1) Nguyen, Cory 19                 2) Knott, Samuel 17               
     3) Matsushima, Josh 17             4) Bernardin, Josh 17             
       23.12    48.06  1:12.30  1:38.75  2:02.48  2:28.76  2:50.68  3:16.02
 26 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              3:17.41    3:16.42 WSCT   
     1) Cude, Kyle 17                   2) Robinson, Peter 17             
     3) Cheng, Jonathan 14              4) Reese, James 18                
       22.69    48.17  1:11.67  1:37.53  2:01.55  2:27.62  2:50.66  3:16.42
 27 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:19.40    3:16.54 WSCT   
     1) Nogueira, Douglas 17            2) Yerian, Griffin 17             
     3) Chao, Daniel 17                 4) Day, Kyle 15                   
       22.72    48.09  1:11.88  1:37.80  2:02.23  2:28.24  2:51.08  3:16.54
 28 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                       3:07.12    3:16.70 WSCT   
     1) Pandza, Demian 18               2) Hernandez, Giovanni 18         
     3) James, Tyler 16                 4) Wu, Stanley 17                 
       23.12    49.03  1:13.08  1:39.16  2:03.00  2:29.00  2:51.82  3:16.70
 29 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       3:15.88    3:17.33 WSCT   
     1) Gilchrist, Alexander 17         2) Jhong, Christopher 14          
     3) Mui, Jonathan 16                4) Jhong, Anthony 17              
       23.62    48.58  1:11.48  1:36.94  2:00.14  2:25.61  2:50.09  3:17.33
 30 Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               3:16.99    3:17.84 WSCT   
     1) Wong, Crosley 17                2) Abramyan, Kris 17              
     3) Giang, Calvin 15                4) Kim, Andy 16                   
       23.54    50.47  1:13.53  1:40.27  2:03.36  2:29.18  2:52.32  3:17.84
 30 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                        3:41.74L   3:17.84 WSCT   
     1) Thias, Eric 16                  2) Reno, Brandon 17               
     3) Svindland, William 16           4) Wickwire, Nicolai 16           
       23.31    48.47  1:11.44  1:36.28  2:00.43  2:26.42  2:50.79  3:17.84
 32 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:18.35    3:18.23 WSCT   
     1) Brown, Scott 17                 2) Mortenson, JP 16               
     3) Young, Luke 15                  4) Trubnikov, Alex 15             
       22.33    47.13  1:10.56  1:36.20  2:00.62  2:26.52  2:50.68  3:18.23
 33 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:19.27    3:18.71 WSCT   
     1) Kakazu, Daichi 16               2) Lee, James 15                  
     3) Campbell, Ian 16                4) Snaguski, Ryan 16              
       24.09    49.73  1:13.13  1:39.78  2:03.62  2:29.17  2:52.43  3:18.71
 34 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:19.25    3:19.30 WSCT   
     1) Ketcheside, Nathan 15           2) Bilbrey, James 15              
     3) Richardson, Trent 16            4) Uhls, Gabriel 17               
       22.94    48.14  1:12.32  1:38.17  2:02.94  2:29.71  2:53.23  3:19.30
 35 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 3:09.36    3:19.86        
     1) Dooley, Liam 16                 2) Brown, Joseph 19               
     3) Kurakin, Yaroslav 19            4) Moore, Morgan 19               
       25.38    52.82  1:17.20  1:42.19  2:05.92  2:31.68  2:54.62  3:19.86
 36 Seaside Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                     3:19.09    3:21.42        
     1) Gomes, Noah 16                  2) Blaul, Henry 14                
     3) Cieri, P.J. 16                  4) Costa, Parker 15               
       23.38    48.87  1:12.72  1:39.11  2:03.41  2:30.95  2:54.56  3:21.42
 -- Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                            3:38.93L        DQ        
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   6:38.66        2002 Novaquatics, Novaquatics                   
                7:15.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  7:15.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      6:42.86    6:46.83 WSCT   
     1) Cogswell, Cole 17               2) Kim, Jessie 18                 
     3) Brower, Ian 17                  4) Barreiro, Austin 17            
       22.54    47.48  1:13.50  1:40.06  2:02.51  2:27.53  2:53.73  3:20.81
     3:43.84  4:09.78  4:36.23  5:03.20  5:25.79  5:50.93  6:18.27  6:46.83
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      6:56.73    6:47.31 WSCT   
     1) Osowski, Adam 15                2) Dai, Kevin 16                  
     3) Yong, Brandon 16                4) Ellery, Johnny 16              
       24.09    50.24  1:17.10  1:43.90  2:06.19  2:30.87  2:56.59  3:23.59
     3:46.49  4:12.14  4:39.28  5:06.00  5:28.91  5:54.57  6:20.99  6:47.31
  3 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                      6:54.96    6:50.38 WSCT   
     1) Molina, Riley 17                2) Becker, Bowen 17               
     3) McDowell, Nicholas 17           4) Houck, Logan 18                
       23.99    50.07  1:17.09  1:43.74  2:06.16  2:31.57  2:58.34  3:25.46
     3:49.35  4:15.43  4:42.33  5:09.04  5:32.18  5:58.40  6:24.77  6:50.38
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       6:41.57    6:51.47 WSCT   
     1) Scott, Robert 17                2) Jhong, Christopher 14          
     3) Brandley, Jared 16              4) Rooney, Maxime 16              
       23.56    49.33  1:16.61  1:43.28  2:07.21  2:34.13  3:01.43  3:29.73
     3:53.22  4:19.77  4:47.70  5:15.66  5:37.18  6:01.33  6:26.52  6:51.47
  5 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    7:08.99    6:53.55 WSCT   
     1) Valente, Alex 17                2) Peterson, David 16             
     3) Grimaldi, Zach 18               4) Biolley, Niles 16              
       22.58    47.78  1:14.32  1:40.60  2:04.67  2:31.17  2:58.33  3:25.07
     3:49.38  4:16.34  4:44.39  5:12.18  5:34.85  6:00.07  6:26.66  6:53.55
  6 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                      7:04.34    6:57.14 WSCT   
     1) Grimes, Carter 16               2) Miller, David 14               
     3) Magsino, Isiah 17               4) Yang, Jay Tao 17               
       24.09    50.05  1:16.90  1:43.61  2:07.95  2:34.78  3:02.24  3:29.73
     3:53.81  4:20.33  4:47.34  5:14.19  5:37.96  6:03.96  6:30.64  6:57.14
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:03.93    6:57.37 WSCT   
     1) Julian, Trenton 16              2) Bell, Nick 16                  
     3) Day, Kyle 15                    4) Lopez, Javier 18               
       22.89    48.24  1:15.22  1:42.33  2:05.14  2:31.96  3:00.76  3:29.61
     3:53.21  4:20.46  4:48.20  5:15.64  5:38.36  6:03.47  6:30.25  6:57.37
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:03.27    6:57.48 WSCT   
     1) Crocker, Peter 16               2) Bramm, Jonny 15                
     3) Roa, Daniel 24                  4) Nelson, Dylan 15               
       24.19    49.90  1:16.51  1:42.91  2:06.46  2:32.59  2:59.65  3:26.59
     3:50.98  4:18.08  4:45.43  5:12.43  5:36.18  6:03.16  6:30.32  6:57.48
  9 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             6:56.61    6:57.57 WSCT   
     1) Bell, Dane 18                   2) Lee, Sean 15                   
     3) Gallehugh, Edgar 16             4) Chiodo, Michael 21             
       23.98    50.03  1:16.89  1:43.19  2:06.70  2:32.31  2:58.19  3:24.34
     3:48.11  4:15.11  4:43.47  5:12.52  5:36.38  6:03.25  6:30.39  6:57.57
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         6:52.04    6:59.26 WSCT   
     1) Balding, Judson 17              2) Mulder, Mark 16                
     3) Munaretto, Evan 16              4) Wang, Daryl 17                 
       24.68    51.42  1:19.57  1:47.32  2:10.94  2:37.03  3:04.47  3:31.75
     3:55.59  4:21.29  4:47.85  5:14.02  5:38.39  6:05.11  6:32.27  6:59.26
 11 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                        8:04.48L   7:00.04 WSCT   
     1) Shibata, Alex 17                2) Reno, Brandon 17               
     3) Thias, Eric 16                  4) Williams, Jason 18             
       24.40    51.46  1:18.92  1:46.27  2:10.04  2:36.72  3:03.60  3:30.24
     3:54.78  4:21.46  4:47.96  5:14.22  5:39.05  6:05.64  6:32.70  7:00.04
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         6:59.64    7:00.40 WSCT   
     1) McArthur, Daniel 17             2) Bustamante, Nick 17            
     3) Villeda, Seth 18                4) Alcala, Angel 18               
       23.33    48.79  1:14.96  1:41.05  2:05.03  2:31.89  2:59.07  3:26.29
     3:50.23  4:17.05  4:44.88  5:12.83  5:36.51  6:03.47  6:31.86  7:00.40
 13 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              8:08.01L   7:02.37 WSCT   
     1) Magazine, Jerod 17              2) Cheng, Jonathan 14             
     3) Magazine, Aaron 17              4) Cude, Kyle 17                  
       24.54    51.60  1:19.15  1:46.24  2:10.81  2:37.30  3:04.78  3:31.93
     3:56.17  4:23.27  4:51.10  5:18.19  5:40.66  6:06.59  6:33.88  7:02.37
 14 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:08.92    7:03.82 WSCT   
     1) Kriegl, Roger 16                2) Weynand, Luke 15               
     3) Feldman, Alex 14                4) Hynes, Tobias 16               
       23.87    49.31  1:15.32  1:40.87  2:04.94  2:31.21  2:58.06  3:24.41
     3:49.61  4:17.51  4:45.75  5:13.88  5:38.12  6:05.44  6:34.34  7:03.82
 15 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                            7:55.35L   7:04.29 WSCT   
     1) Frausto, Andres 16              2) Lamar, Simon 15                
     3) Pabalan, Diego 18               4) Kaskawal, Jerad 18             
       24.34    51.51  1:19.96  1:47.99  2:12.91  2:40.23  3:08.21  3:35.60
     3:59.56  4:26.08  4:53.25  5:20.55  5:44.41  6:10.31  6:37.41  7:04.29
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                6:55.17    7:05.18 WSCT   
     1) Ferreira-Velazquez, Fernando 17 2) Quan, Kenton 16                
     3) Kendall, Spencer 17             4) Monjay, Billy 17               
       24.39    50.43  1:17.23  1:44.24  2:08.74  2:35.86  3:03.56  3:31.24
     3:54.36  4:20.82  4:48.14  5:16.34  5:40.00  6:06.84  6:36.00  7:05.18
 17 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       6:46.76    7:05.42 WSCT   
     1) Barsanti, Nathan 16             2) Bottene, Maxwell 17            
     3) Carpenter, Weston 18            4) James, Tyler 16                
       23.66    49.26  1:16.31  1:44.27  2:07.61  2:33.71  3:01.48  3:29.92
     3:53.35  4:20.77  4:49.35  5:18.13  5:42.24  6:09.68  6:37.66  7:05.42
 18 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              7:06.47    7:06.05 WSCT   
     1) Ferrell, Justin 16              2) Leon, Christian 17             
     3) Humbert, Dorian 14              4) Huynh, Tin 16                  
       24.70    51.58  1:19.14  1:46.45  2:10.47  2:37.57  3:05.65  3:33.87
     3:57.45  4:24.14  4:52.44  5:21.20  5:45.19  6:11.57  6:38.31  7:06.05
 19 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         7:03.51    7:07.08 WSCT   
     1) Lee, Matthew 15                 2) Yos, Danny 17                  
     3) Ho, Sheldon 16                  4) Yos, Nathan 16                 
       24.05    50.66  1:19.41  1:48.00  2:11.61  2:38.31  3:06.03  3:33.12
     3:56.57  4:23.12  4:51.33  5:19.92  5:44.42  6:11.25  6:39.15  7:07.08
 20 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             7:10.95    7:07.79 WSCT   
     1) Snaguski, Ryan 16               2) Kakazu, Daichi 16              
     3) Tokunaga, Satoshi 16            4) Campbell, Ian 16               
       24.96    52.15  1:20.14  1:47.49  2:11.85  2:38.74  3:05.80  3:32.95
     3:57.53  4:25.47  4:54.10  5:22.39  5:46.78  6:13.40  6:40.81  7:07.79
 21 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       7:14.44    7:13.10 WSCT   
     1) Cooper, Jonah 14                2) Gilchrist, Alexander 17        
     3) Mui, Jonathan 16                4) Jhong, Anthony 17              
       24.65    52.25  1:20.45  1:48.59  2:13.18  2:40.34  3:07.80  3:34.75
     3:59.03  4:25.74  4:53.35  5:21.67  5:46.77  6:14.63  6:43.57  7:13.10
 22 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    7:14.69    7:13.46 WSCT   
     1) Bilbrey, James 15               2) Uhls, Gabriel 17               
     3) Richardson, Trent 16            4) Ketcheside, Nathan 15          
       25.13    52.65  1:20.77  1:48.08  2:12.20  2:39.05  3:07.31  3:37.77
     4:02.86  4:30.26  4:58.43  5:27.23  5:49.99  6:15.85  6:44.12  7:13.46
 23 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            7:08.57    7:17.11        
     1) Deloffre, Didi 18               2) Chun, Kilohi 17                
     3) Bernal, Javier 15               4) Holland, Matt 16               
       23.75    49.29  1:15.62  1:42.50  2:07.71  2:35.68  3:04.47  3:33.70
     3:58.81  4:26.68  4:54.85  5:23.13  5:48.09  6:16.73  6:46.97  7:17.11
 24 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 6:44.06    7:18.40        
     1) Dooley, Liam 16                 2) Brown, Joseph 19               
     3) Kurakin, Yaroslav 19            4) Moore, Morgan 19               
       25.35    54.66  1:25.91  1:57.61  2:21.89  2:48.82  3:16.29  3:43.02
     4:07.59  4:35.28  5:04.23  5:32.64  5:57.18  6:24.76  6:51.80  7:18.40
 25 Seaside Aquatics Club-PC  'A'                     7:11.09    7:22.85        
     1) Gomes, Noah 16                  2) Cripe, Caleb 15                
     3) Costa, Parker 15                4) Cieri, P.J. 16                 
       24.78    51.80  1:19.85  1:47.82  2:12.77  2:40.50  3:09.50  3:36.47
     4:01.20  4:29.14  4:59.30  5:30.94  5:54.60  6:22.15  6:52.29  7:22.85
 -- Davis Arden Racing Team-SN  'A'                   6:56.70         DQ        
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   3:17.20  12/16/2012 Redlands, Redlands                         
                3:40.69  WSCT Winter Sectionals
 Meet Qualifying:  3:40.69
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:21.79    3:21.40 WSCT   
     1) Kim, Jessie 18                  2) Olson, Tanner 15               
     3) Yi, Edward 17                   4) Cogswell, Cole 17              
       24.15    49.38  1:15.37  1:46.01  2:09.35  2:36.83  2:58.04  3:21.40
  2 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                       3:25.05    3:23.36 WSCT   
     1) James, Brandon 18               2) Wu, Stanley 17                 
     3) Barsanti, Nathan 16             4) Bottene, Maxwell 17            
       23.92    49.22  1:16.17  1:46.77  2:10.00  2:38.04  2:59.80  3:23.36
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:30.00    3:24.83 WSCT   
     1) Nelson, Zachary 16              2) Shimazaki, Shotaro 21          
     3) Roa, Daniel 24                  4) Alba, Dylan 21                 
       26.59    54.72  1:19.64  1:48.41  2:12.24  2:39.32  3:00.34  3:24.83
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                       3:22.50    3:25.18 WSCT   
     1) Scott, Robert 17                2) Mui, Jonathan 16               
     3) Rooney, Maxime 16               4) Brandley, Jared 16             
       25.04    51.50  1:17.69  1:48.29  2:10.80  2:36.96  2:59.80  3:25.18
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:30.02    3:26.72 WSCT   
     1) Bell, Nick 16                   2) Nogueira, Douglas 17           
     3) Lopez, Javier 18                4) Julian, Trenton 16             
       25.21    52.73  1:19.21  1:49.89  2:12.59  2:39.01  3:01.68  3:26.72
  6 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:28.84    3:27.43 WSCT   
     1) Magsino, Isiah 17               2) Yang, Jay Tao 17               
     3) Grimes, Carter 16               4) Becker, Bowen 17               
       25.59    52.43  1:20.01  1:51.34  2:15.24  2:42.25  3:03.30  3:27.43
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:26.50    3:28.21 WSCT   
     1) McArthur, Daniel 17             2) Valdez, Timothy 17             
     3) Alcala, Angel 18                4) Bustamante, Nick 17            
       23.89    49.15  1:16.55  1:49.27  2:13.04  2:40.92  3:03.42  3:28.21
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:30.45    3:28.30 WSCT   
     1) Van Gent, Gunnar 18             2) Dai, Kevin 16                  
     3) Ellery, Johnny 16               4) Barreiro, Austin 17            
       25.74    52.31  1:19.43  1:51.55  2:14.94  2:42.12  3:03.48  3:28.30
  9 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:32.00    3:28.36 WSCT   
     1) Biolley, Niles 16               2) Lum, Brandon 17                
     3) Valente, Alex 17                4) Burleigh, Jack 17              
       24.72    50.92  1:19.52  1:52.95  2:15.39  2:41.72  3:03.87  3:28.36
 10 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:33.11    3:29.22 WSCT   
     1) Ornelas, Micah 18               2) Temple, Carlson 15             
     3) Higdon, Andrew 20               4) Newman, David 20               
       24.60    49.87  1:18.35  1:50.12  2:13.25  2:40.51  3:03.96  3:29.22
 11 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:32.09    3:30.47 WSCT   
     1) Santana, Brendan 15             2) Nguyen, Austin 15              
     3) Powell, Brandon 16              4) Huynh, Tin 16                  
       25.72    53.42  1:20.53  1:51.89  2:16.05  2:43.87  3:05.55  3:30.47
 12 Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club-CA  'A'               3:33.41    3:30.97 WSCT   
     1) Jo, Sam 16                      2) Flores, Patrick 16             
     3) Wong, Crosley 17                4) Aresti, Nikolas 25             
       25.49    51.93  1:20.60  1:52.57  2:16.65  2:44.83  3:06.57  3:30.97
 13 Covina Aquatics Association-CA  'A'               3:26.67    3:31.02 WSCT   
     1) Yuan, Bennett 20                2) Clancy, Aaron 20               
     3) Olvera, Jonathan 14             4) Keough-Miller, Luke 19         
       26.03    54.25  1:19.92  1:49.39  2:14.70  2:43.74  3:06.05  3:31.02
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:29.23    3:31.27 WSCT   
     1) Yos, Danny 17                   2) Lee, Matthew 15                
     3) Yos, Nathan 16                  4) Balding, Judson 17             
       25.87    52.59  1:19.76  1:51.21  2:15.03  2:43.33  3:06.32  3:31.27
 15 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                        4:08.66L   3:31.66 WSCT   
     1) Thias, Eric 16                  2) Shibata, Alex 17               
     3) Williams, Jason 18              4) Reno, Brandon 17               
       26.21    54.53  1:21.80  1:52.24  2:15.88  2:43.28  3:06.30  3:31.66
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:25.12    3:32.45 WSCT   
     1) Chiodo, Michael 21              2) Hsing, Alexander 16            
     3) Lee, Sean 15                    4) Gallehugh, Edgar 16            
       27.22    56.09  1:22.99  1:52.97  2:11.31  2:43.82  3:06.85  3:32.45
 17 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                       3:33.38    3:32.97 WSCT   
     1) Cooper, Jonah 14                2) Jhong, Anthony 17              
     3) Gilchrist, Alexander 17         4) Jhong, Christopher 14          
       25.79    52.87  1:19.98  1:52.82  2:17.18  2:44.55  3:07.45  3:32.97
 18 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        3:20.89    3:33.30 WSCT   
     1) Trieu, Ethan 15                 2) Ocasio-Pare, Tyler 16          
     3) Macready, Shea 17               4) Green, Collin 17               
       25.82    53.64  1:21.07  1:52.07  2:16.45  2:44.95  3:08.12  3:33.30
 19 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                       3:17.37    3:33.35 WSCT   
     1) Sytnik, Gennady 15              2) Hernandez, Giovanni 18         
     3) Brock, Evan 16                  4) Carpenter, Weston 18           
       25.48    52.38  1:21.40  1:54.21  2:18.48  2:46.35  3:08.64  3:33.35
 20 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:33.04    3:33.91 WSCT   
     1) Lund, Aidan 16                  2) Monjay, Billy 17               
     3) Sorensen, Stephen 17            4) Ferreira-Velazquez, Fernando 17
       25.84    53.73  1:21.01  1:51.28  2:17.09  2:46.43  3:09.31  3:33.91
 21 Davis Arden Racing Team-SN  'A'                   3:34.77    3:34.44 WSCT   
     1) Kapphahn, Alexander 18          2) Reuter, Zack 16                
     3) Johnson, Terry 17               4) Rasmussen, Austin 16           
       25.60    53.31  1:22.55  1:55.59  2:19.26  2:46.46  3:09.10  3:34.44
 22 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:35.52    3:35.27 WSCT   
     1) Kriegl, Roger 16                2) Hynes, Tobias 16               
     3) Masinsin, Nicholas 16           4) Weynand, Luke 15               
       25.48    52.78  1:19.77  1:49.89  2:15.72  2:46.43  3:09.68  3:35.27
 23 Sandpipers Of Nevada-CA  'B'                      3:40.53    3:35.68 WSCT   
     1) Molina, Riley 17                2) Amiorkov, Mihail 16            
     3) Houck, Logan 18                 4) McDowell, Nicholas 17          
       26.32    53.88  1:23.15  1:56.09  2:20.01  2:47.37  3:10.68  3:35.68
 24 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:38.19    3:36.17 WSCT   
     1) Day, Kyle 15                    2) Chang, Wesley 16               
     3) Yerian, Griffin 17              4) Langen, Andy 16                
       26.83    55.38  1:23.51  1:55.16  2:19.44  2:47.84  3:10.64  3:36.17
 25 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:35.52    3:36.72 WSCT   
     1) Sa-Nguansap, Winner 25          2) Havton, Alex 16                
     3) Yang, Stephen 17                4) Munaretto, Evan 16             
       26.03    54.99  1:23.42  1:55.61  2:19.73  2:47.50  3:12.10  3:36.72
 26 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:40.16    3:37.80 WSCT   
     1) Neton, Jack 15                  2) Dalija, Matthew 16             
     3) Nelson, Dylan 15                4) Crocker, Peter 16              
       27.37    56.41  1:24.23  1:55.95  2:21.16  2:50.42  3:13.21  3:37.80
 27 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:37.45    3:39.10 WSCT   
     1) Nguyen, Cory 19                 2) Knott, Samuel 17               
     3) Matsushima, Josh 17             4) Bernardin, Josh 17             
       25.82    53.91  1:23.37  1:56.36  2:21.59  2:51.24  3:13.42  3:39.10
 28 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:33.36    3:39.26 WSCT   
     1) Holland, Matt 16                2) Deloffre, Didi 18              
     3) Bernal, Javier 15               4) Chun, Kilohi 17                
       27.04    55.69  1:23.25  1:55.02  2:20.40  2:49.04  3:12.40  3:39.26
 29 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:38.53    3:39.50 WSCT   
     1) Young, Luke 15                  2) Filho, Flavio 19               
     3) Mortenson, JP 16                4) Brown, Scott 17                
       27.01    55.30  1:24.66  1:58.87  2:23.07  2:51.04  3:14.48  3:39.50
 30 Rising Phoenix Aquatic Club-CA  'B'               3:38.73    3:39.99 WSCT   
     1) Giang, Calvin 15                2) Tang, Justin 17                
     3) Abramyan, Kris 17               4) Kim, Andy 16                   
       26.14    54.01  1:23.61  1:57.02  2:21.59  2:51.27  3:14.44  3:39.99
 31 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:39.75    3:40.00 WSCT   
     1) Chandra, Kevin 16               2) Kang, Justin 17                
     3) Riek, Mitchell 17               4) Medina, Chris 14               
       26.51    55.87  1:24.15  1:55.87  2:20.46  2:48.48  3:12.54  3:40.00
 32 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              3:40.69    3:40.76        
     1) Magazine, Jerod 17              2) Cheng, Jonathan 14             
     3) Cude, Kyle 17                   4) Reese, James 18                
       27.45    56.53  1:25.18  1:57.34  2:21.50  2:51.81  3:14.90  3:40.76
 33 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:32.34    3:41.01        
     1) Mason, Nick 16                  2) Ng, Ethan 16                   
     3) Lee, Brandon 17                 4) Strange, Harrison 18           
       27.43    56.77  1:25.57  1:57.53  2:23.36  2:53.04  3:15.70  3:41.01
 34 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:40.61    3:42.25        
     1) Ketcheside, Nathan 15           2) Richardson, Trent 16           
     3) Bilbrey, James 15               4) Uhls, Gabriel 17               
       26.30    54.94  1:25.05  1:58.75  2:23.67  2:52.44  3:16.09  3:42.25
 35 San Luis Obispo Swim Club-CA  'A'                 3:27.53    3:43.06        
     1) Moore, Morgan 19                2) Brown, Joseph 19               
     3) Kurakin, Yaroslav 19            4) Dooley, Liam 16                
       27.85    57.49  1:25.92  1:57.71  2:22.41  2:51.02  3:15.53  3:43.06
 36 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:36.72    3:43.11        
     1) Zhevelev, Dmitriy 17            2) Nguyen, Tim 16                 
     3) Voicu, Andrei 16                4) Lau, Lorenzo 18                
       25.97    54.48  1:24.75  2:00.35  2:25.16  2:53.96  3:17.54  3:43.11
 -- Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                            4:06.91L        DQ        
     1) Pabalan, Diego 18               2) Kaskawal, Jerad 18             
     3) Frausto, Andres 16              4) Lamar, Simon 15                
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Newman, David             20 CAST-SI                   NT      22.25        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
   Sectional:   50.63   1/16/2014 Collin Moore, San Luis Obispo                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Morgan             19 SLO-CA                    NT      48.52        
  2 Go, Meghan                16 RPAC-CA                   NT      52.51        
  3 Su, Stephanie             13 AAA-CA                    NT      55.80        
  4 Parrish, Jacqueline       16 SAND-CA                   NT      59.17        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tseng, Courtney           15 FAST-CA                   NT    1:55.21        
  2 Erickson, Shayla          14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:00.66        
  3 Parrish, Jacqueline       16 SAND-CA                   NT    2:01.52        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Simon              15 FAST-CA                   NT    4:37.03        
  2 Pabalan, Diego            18 FAST-CA                   NT    4:44.74        
  3 Frausto, Andres           16 FAST-CA                   NT    4:51.98        
  4 Bachir, Noah              17 SAND-CA                   NT    4:54.88        
  5 Tseng, Courtney           15 FAST-CA                   NT    4:58.89        
  6 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA                   NT    5:05.44        
  7 Erickson, Shayla          14 NOVA-CA                   NT    5:09.26        
  8 Dai, Kevin                16 CANY-CA                   NT    5:10.61        
  9 Sauerbrei, Abigail        15 BCH-CA                    NT    5:11.93        
 10 Wakabayashi, Grace        18 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:13.14        
 11 Johnson, Leah             13 FAST-CA                   NT    5:13.37        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lamar, Simon              15 FAST-CA                   NT    9:21.13        
  2 Spitser, Jack             17 BFST-SI                   NT    9:37.78        
  3 Pabalan, Diego            18 FAST-CA                   NT    9:38.03        
  4 Magazine, Jerod           17 COTO-CA                   NT    9:49.94        
  5 Bachir, Noah              17 SAND-CA                   NT    9:56.60        
  6 Chao, Daniel              17 ROSE-CA                   NT    9:59.36        
  7 Frausto, Andres           16 FAST-CA                   NT   10:00.08        
  8 Gebhart, Mandy            15 BCH-CA                    NT   10:28.14        
  9 Johnson, Leah             13 FAST-CA                   NT   10:32.94        
 10 Hashimoto, Christina      15 MBSC-PC                   NT   10:33.88        
 11 Shimomura, Sidney         14 SCAL-CA                   NT   10:44.51        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA                   NT    1:08.53        
  2 Giordano, Morgan          16 CAST-SI                   NT    1:11.30        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frausto, Andres           16 FAST-CA                   NT      54.04        
  2 Ditsworth, Makena         12 FAST-CA                   NT    1:02.51        
  3 Johnson, Leah             13 FAST-CA                   NT    1:03.32        
  4 Salladin, Cathryn         15 FAST-CA                   NT    1:04.36        
  5 Parrish, Jacqueline       16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:05.58