CA-NV Winter Sectionals - Meet Results

CA-NV Winter Sectionals
12/16/2016 - 12/19/2016
Los Angeles, California USA
Updated: 12/22/2016

To include Time Trial Events
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/20/2016 06:49 AM
         2016 CA December CA NV Speedo Sectionals, Sanction #: S16-321         
                             Hosted by: SCS & FAST                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 Dolphin Aquatics-CA              27.23  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dang, Katelyn             14 AZOT-CA                          25.14  
  2 Nibarger, Reagan          14 CANY-CA                          25.16  
  3 Becker, Emma              13 CANY-CA                          25.25  
  4 Darmon, Zoe               17 ALPH-CA                          25.31  
  5 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA                          25.35  
  6 Shibata, Emma             17 Wolverine Aquati-SN              26.12  
  7 Brandt, Julia             17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN               26.77  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendall, Amanda           25 CANY-CA                22.90      22.26   32  
  2 Wolf, Julia               16 CANY-CA                23.32      23.10   28  
  3 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA                23.16      23.17   27  
  4 Delay, Sara               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    23.39      23.31   26  
  5 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA                23.53      23.78   25  
  6 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA                23.88      23.94   24  
  7 Delgado, Anicka           14 GSC-CA                 23.66      23.96   23  
  8 Harris, Jacquelyn         18 NOVA-CA                23.89      24.49   22  
B - Consol Final
  9 Harrison, Ali             17 BUEN-CA                23.97      23.78   20  
 10 Gilbert, Liberty          14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    23.92      23.98   17  
 11 Davidson, Emma            15 SCAL-CA                23.96      24.08   16  
 12 Stipe, Carlie             17 NCA-SI                 23.89      24.19   14.5
 12 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    23.91      24.19   14.5
 14 Jackson, Mya              15 UN-02-CA               23.90      24.20   13  
 15 Mills, Malia              14 AZOT-CA                23.89      24.29   12  
 16 Lin, Nicole               17 AZOT-CA                24.03      24.41   11  
C - Final
 17 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                24.11      23.96    9  
 18 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                24.21      24.02    7  
 19 Kirshner, Victoria        17 CANY-CA                24.03      24.03    6  
 20 Wong, Claudia             17 LASC-CA                24.06      24.05    5  
 21 Wong, Kaila               17 CANY-CA                24.04      24.14    4  
 22 McGowan, Bryn             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.05      24.20    3  
 23 Harris, Madelyn           14 GWSC-CA                24.24      24.40    2  
 24 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA                24.26      24.41    1  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Meier, Charlotte          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC              24.36  
  2 Merlo, Dani               18 CANY-CA                          25.12  
  3 Hattori, Hana             16 CANY-CA                          25.40  
  4 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA                          26.07  
  5 Thompson, Danielle        15 Jcc Waves-CA                     26.30  
  6 Valentine, Emma           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              26.31  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Harris, Jacquelyn         18 NOVA-CA                          23.63  
  2 Larson, Jessica           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC              23.64  
  3 Lin, Nicole               17 AZOT-CA                          23.92  
  4 Mills, Malia              14 AZOT-CA                          23.96  
  5 Kirshner, Victoria        17 CANY-CA                          24.06  
  6 Stipe, Carlie             17 NCA-SI                           24.07  
  6 Emery, Allie              16 SAND-CA                          24.07  
  8 Crocker, Natalie          16 GWSC-CA                          24.12  
  9 Lee, Mackenzie            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              24.45  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall, Amanda           25 CANY-CA                           22.90  
  2 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA                           23.16  
  3 Wolf, Julia               16 CANY-CA                           23.32  
  4 Delay, Sara               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               23.39  
  5 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA                           23.53  
  6 Delgado, Anicka           14 GSC-CA                            23.66  
  7 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA                           23.88  
  8 Harris, Jacquelyn         18 NOVA-CA                           23.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mills, Malia              14 AZOT-CA                          J23.89  
 10 Stipe, Carlie             17 NCA-SI                           J23.89  
 11 Jackson, Mya              15 UN-02-CA                          23.90  
 12 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               23.91  
 13 Gilbert, Liberty          14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               23.92  
 14 Davidson, Emma            15 SCAL-CA                           23.96  
 15 Harrison, Ali             17 BUEN-CA                           23.97  
 16 Lin, Nicole               17 AZOT-CA                           24.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirshner, Victoria        17 CANY-CA                          J24.03  
 18 Wong, Kaila               17 CANY-CA                           24.04  
 19 McGowan, Bryn             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               24.05  
 20 Wong, Claudia             17 LASC-CA                           24.06  
 21 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                           24.11  
 22 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                           24.21  
 23 Darcy, Autumn             16 PST-CA                            24.22  
 24 Harris, Madelyn           14 GWSC-CA                           24.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA                           24.26  
 26 Emery, Allie              16 SAND-CA                           24.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Mackenzie            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              J24.28  
 28 Larson, Jessica           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC               24.30  
 29 Crocker, Natalie          16 GWSC-CA                          J24.30  
 30 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               24.31  
 30 Kozan, Justina            12 BREA-CA                           24.31  
 32 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                           24.33  
 33 Stachowiak, Renee         19 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               24.34  
 33 Ryan, Mia                 16 NCA-SI                            24.34  
 35 Shelton, Samantha         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA               24.35  
 36 Richter, Abby             17 BLUE-CA                           24.38  
 37 Preciado, Bianca          16 La Mirada Armada-CA               24.40  
 38 Larsen, Clare             16 WEST-CA                           24.42  
 39 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                           24.43  
 40 Wooden, Ariel             15 BREA-CA                           24.47  
 41 Meier, Charlotte          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               24.49  
 41 Laster, Susannah          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               24.49  
 43 Berman, Alyssa            15 WEST-CA                           24.50  
 43 Woznick, Madeline         16 California Gold-SN                24.50  
 45 Murphy, Crystal           14 The Olympic Club-PC               24.51  
 46 Huang, Angela             15 The Olympic Club-PC               24.52  
 46 Rigsby, Emily             17 PST-CA                            24.52  
 48 Ninness, Maija            16 SBSC-CA                           24.53  
 49 Hopkins, Madison          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN                24.55  
 49 Baldwin, Carli            15 MESA-CA                           24.55  
 49 Young, Georgia            14 ALPH-CA                           24.55  
 52 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA                           24.56  
 53 Thomas, Katelyn           16 MESA-CA                           24.57  
 54 Guillory, Claudia         19 Wolverine Aquati-SN               24.58  
 55 Le, Samantha              17 GWSC-CA                           24.59  
 56 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      15 Una Tmec-CA                       24.60  
 56 Nibarger, Reagan          14 CANY-CA                           24.60  
 58 Hoffmann, Marriott        17 GSC-CA                            24.62  
 59 Lemminn, Kassidy          16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               24.63  
 60 Cossu, Taylor             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               24.64  
 60 Hughes, Audrey            14 Paso Robles Aqua-CA               24.64  
 62 Ross, Camille             15 Jcc Waves-CA                      24.65  
 62 Diallo, Selly             15 Seaside Aquatic-PC                24.65  
 62 Carey, Grace              16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               24.65  
 65 Ristic, Mia               14 Mission Viejo Na-CA               24.66  
 66 Hawkins, Daniella         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               24.67  
 67 England, Elena            17 CLSS-CA                           24.70  
 68 Griffin, Jeni             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               24.71  
 69 Plamondon, Allison        17 COTO-CA                           24.72  
 70 Harter, Amy               15 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN                24.74  
 71 Kakazu, Ema               15 Swim Torrance-CA                  24.75  
 72 Felix, Andrea             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               24.76  
 73 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA                           24.78  
 74 Jang, Anne                17 AZOT-CA                           24.79  
 75 Cheng, Kelly              16 BREA-CA                           24.80  
 76 Cason, Ayanah             14 Team Rebel-CA                     24.81  
 77 Hamilton, Sarah           15 Una Wcab-PC                       24.82  
 78 Kluck, Meghan             18 SCAC-CA                           24.83  
 79 Steen, Audrey             16 Swim Torrance-CA                  24.86  
 80 Duncan, Aurora            14 Jcc Waves-CA                      24.88  
 81 Miles, Brittney           16 MESA-CA                           24.90  
 81 Umbay, Deanne             17 CANY-CA                           24.90  
 81 Parahnevich, Liza         15 EAST-CA                           24.90  
 81 Taylor, Christina         17 CANY-CA                           24.90  
 85 Bautista, Haunani         17 LASC-CA                           24.92  
 86 Honng, Emily              17 BREA-CA                           24.93  
 87 Wong, Jennifer            17 CANY-CA                           24.94  
 88 Carr, Allison             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               24.97  
 89 Tran, Ivy                 15 UN-18-CA                          24.98  
 89 Claridge, Emily           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               24.98  
 91 Merlo, Dani               18 CANY-CA                           25.00  
 92 Backlund, Stephanie       17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               25.01  
 92 Morici, Sophia            17 CANY-CA                           25.01  
 94 Min, Rachel               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               25.02  
 94 Watson, Alyssa            14 NOVA-CA                           25.02  
 96 Endaya, Grace             14 CSSC-CA                           25.06  
 97 Campbell, Christina       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               25.07  
 97 Piccininni, Emelia        17 SAND-CA                           25.07  
 97 Park, Taylor              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC               25.07  
100 Mortenson, Katrina        14 ALPH-CA                           25.09  
100 Brophy, Morgan            13 BLUE-CA                           25.09  
100 Hattori, Hana             16 CANY-CA                           25.09  
100 Banh, Sharon              17 Poly UN-CA                        25.09  
104 Epps, Jessica             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA               25.11  
104 Kelley, Megan             17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               25.11  
106 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA                           25.12  
107 Adame, Izabella           14 CANY-CA                           25.13  
108 Slivkoff, Katrina         17 GSC-CA                            25.15  
108 Nelson, Abigail           16 GWSC-CA                           25.15  
110 Sam, Victoria             15 San Gabriel Sea-CA                25.16  
111 Lewis, Genesis            15 PATH-CA                           25.18  
112 Wilson, Maya              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               25.19  
112 Hecker, Caitlin           18 PATH-CA                           25.19  
114 Losey, Ileeya             13 GSC-CA                            25.20  
115 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA                           25.21  
116 Judd, Ella                15 Jcc Waves-CA                      25.22  
117 Burns, Luca               14 MESA-CA                           25.23  
118 Golla, Adria              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC               25.25  
118 Farfan, Jenna             16 CLSS-CA                           25.25  
120 Cook, Karsyn              14 AZOT-CA                           25.26  
121 Griffin, Amy              17 GWSC-CA                           25.27  
122 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA                           25.28  
122 Yasko, Carly              14 NOVA-CA                           25.28  
124 Ruiz, Kailee              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               25.29  
125 Eckel, Caroline           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               25.30  
126 Powell, Jillian           15 GSC-CA                            25.31  
127 Gutierrez, Victoria       14 SAND-CA                           25.35  
128 Stack, Farah              17 CLSS-CA                           25.38  
129 McLean, Claire            11 WEST-CA                           25.39  
130 Hill, Hope                14 CANY-CA                           25.40  
131 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    15 CANY-CA                           25.42  
132 Liu, Allison              16 NCA-SI                            25.43  
132 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA                           25.43  
134 Strash, Katrina           17 TCC-CA                            25.44  
135 Tobar, Ingrid             17 Storm-CA                          25.46  
136 Stevens, Dinny            16 NOVA-CA                           25.47  
137 Cienega, Melissa          18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               25.49  
137 Cho, Linda                16 BREA-CA                           25.49  
139 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA                            25.50  
140 Gleason, Lauren           14 GSC-CA                            25.51  
141 Mac Pherson, Gabby        14 CCAQ-CA                           25.59  
142 Chu, Kaitlyn              15 AZOT-CA                           25.60  
143 Marvel, Lulu              14 GWSC-CA                           25.69  
144 Doran, Connor             16 Una Wac-SN                        25.71  
145 Olson, Lilly              14 SCAL-CA                           25.77  
146 Oien, Natalie             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA               25.80  
147 Cienega, Nicole           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               25.83  
148 Thomas, Blest             13 San Diego YMCA-SI                 25.85  
149 Varner, Peyton            14 RAA-CA                            25.88  
150 Kitchens, Valerie         15 BLUE-CA                           25.90  
151 Mate, Vanda               14 ALPH-CA                           25.91  
152 Catig, Max                14 CANY-CA                           25.93  
153 Petitt, Anneliese         17 EAST-CA                           25.94  
154 Calaiacovo, Haley         15 NOVA-CA                           26.13  
 -- Koh, Zephanie             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Margett, Alexis           18 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Grant, Lexi               14 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thompson, Rachel          20 Jcc Waves-CA                         DQ  
 -- Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gong, Victoria            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA                  DQ  
 -- Henderson, Emma           21 Jcc Waves-CA                         DQ  
 -- Lloyd, Kelsey             16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Navarro, Victoria         17 UN-12-CA                             DQ  
 -- Enda, Madison             15 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Basham, Jacqueline        17 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendall, Amanda           25 CANY-CA                49.39      48.58   32  
       22.87    48.58                                                      
  2 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA                50.49      50.10   28  
       23.85    50.10                                                      
  3 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA    51.14      50.77   27  
       24.80    50.77                                                      
  4 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.13      51.35   26  
       25.19    51.35                                                      
  5 Gilbert, Liberty          14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    51.52      51.43   25  
       24.74    51.43                                                      
  6 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.49      51.47   24  
       25.35    51.47                                                      
  7 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA                51.60      51.61   23  
       24.86    51.61                                                      
  8 Wolf, Julia               16 CANY-CA                51.64      51.63   22  
       24.44    51.63                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 Delgado, Anicka           14 GSC-CA                 51.90      50.66   20  
       24.32    50.66                                                      
 10 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                52.28      51.13   17  
       24.94    51.13                                                      
 11 Navarro, Victoria         17 UN-12-CA               52.22      51.78   16  
       25.05    51.78                                                      
 12 Murphy, Crystal           14 The Olympic Club-PC    51.93      51.91   15  
       24.94    51.91                                                      
 13 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA                52.18      51.98   14  
       24.98    51.98                                                      
 14 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    52.01      52.15   13  
       25.06    52.15                                                      
 15 Treydte, Casslyn          15 UN-17-CA               52.00      52.17   12  
       25.53    52.17                                                      
 16 Le, Samantha              17 GWSC-CA                52.08      52.36   11  
       25.41    52.36                                                      
C - Final
 17 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA      52.30      51.40    9  
       25.01    51.40                                                      
 18 Wooden, Ariel             15 BREA-CA                52.68      51.84    7  
       25.08    51.84                                                      
 19 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                52.29      51.95    6  
       25.41    51.95                                                      
 20 Wright, Julia             16 NOVA-CA                52.40      52.33    5  
       25.28    52.33                                                      
 21 Emery, Allie              16 SAND-CA                52.38      52.60    4  
       25.18    52.60                                                      
 22 Huang, Angela             15 The Olympic Club-PC    52.68      52.77    3  
       25.23    52.77                                                      
 23 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    52.69      53.48    2  
       26.00    53.48                                                      
 24 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                52.80      53.57    1  
       25.64    53.57                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Leah             15 UN-02-CA                         57.32  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Patino, Isabela           16 GSC-CA                           53.32  
       25.89    53.32                                                      
  2 Backlund, Stephanie       17 Terrapins Swim T-PC              53.35  
       26.08    53.35                                                      
  2 Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA                          53.35  
       25.95    53.35                                                      
  4 Diallo, Selly             15 Seaside Aquatic-PC               54.12  
       26.47    54.12                                                      
  5 Park, Taylor              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC              54.53  
       25.93    54.53                                                      
  6 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA                          54.60  
       26.34    54.60                                                      
  7 Gordillo, Remy            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC              55.10  
       26.86    55.10                                                      
  8 Hattori, Hana             16 CANY-CA                          55.71  
       26.48    55.71                                                      
  9 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  12 Una Pass-CA                      56.70  
       27.51    56.70                                                      
 10 Moufarrej, Sofia          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              57.22  
       27.40    57.22                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katelyn           16 MESA-CA                          53.06  
       25.46    53.06                                                      
  2 Plamondon, Allison        17 COTO-CA                          54.06  
       25.94    54.06                                                      
  3 Hughes, Audrey            14 Paso Robles Aqua-CA              54.10  
       25.99    54.10                                                      
  4 Lee, Mackenzie            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              54.14  
       25.89    54.14                                                      
  5 Thomas, Blest             13 San Diego YMCA-SI                56.74  
       26.78    56.74                                                      
 -- Slivkoff, Katrina         17 GSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall, Amanda           25 CANY-CA                           49.39  
       23.52    49.39                                                      
  2 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA                           50.49  
       24.27    50.49                                                      
  3 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.13  
       24.87    51.13                                                      
  4 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA               51.14  
       24.82    51.14                                                      
  5 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.49  
       25.10    51.49                                                      
  6 Gilbert, Liberty          14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               51.52  
       25.16    51.52                                                      
  7 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA                           51.60  
       24.60    51.60                                                      
  8 Wolf, Julia               16 CANY-CA                           51.64  
       24.68    51.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delgado, Anicka           14 GSC-CA                            51.90  
       24.94    51.90                                                      
 10 Murphy, Crystal           14 The Olympic Club-PC               51.93  
       24.97    51.93                                                      
 11 Treydte, Casslyn          15 UN-17-CA                          52.00  
       25.23    52.00                                                      
 12 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               52.01  
       24.86    52.01                                                      
 13 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA                           52.05  
       24.98    52.05                                                      
 14 Le, Samantha              17 GWSC-CA                           52.08  
       25.31    52.08                                                      
 15 Thompson, Rachel          20 Jcc Waves-CA                      52.11  
       25.31    52.11                                                      
 16 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA                           52.18  
       25.07    52.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Navarro, Victoria         17 UN-12-CA                          52.22  
       25.27    52.22                                                      
 18 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                           52.28  
       25.55    52.28                                                      
 19 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                           52.29  
       25.44    52.29                                                      
 20 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA                 52.30  
       25.39    52.30                                                      
 21 Emery, Allie              16 SAND-CA                           52.38  
       25.30    52.38                                                      
 22 Wright, Julia             16 NOVA-CA                           52.40  
       25.28    52.40                                                      
 23 Richter, Abby             17 BLUE-CA                           52.56  
       25.50    52.56                                                      
 24 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA                           52.57  
       25.31    52.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huang, Angela             15 The Olympic Club-PC               52.68  
       25.29    52.68                                                      
 25 Wooden, Ariel             15 BREA-CA                           52.68  
       25.16    52.68                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               52.69  
       25.56    52.69                                                      
 28 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                           52.80  
       25.38    52.80                                                      
 29 Laughlin, T�a             14 BUEN-CA                           52.81  
       25.57    52.81                                                      
 29 Wong, Claudia             17 LASC-CA                           52.81  
       25.17    52.81                                                      
 31 Kelley, Megan             17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               52.82  
       25.52    52.82                                                      
 32 Darcy, Autumn             16 PST-CA                            52.85  
       25.39    52.85                                                      
 33 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA                           52.87  
       25.58    52.87                                                      
 34 Hawkins, Daniella         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               52.93  
       25.76    52.93                                                      
 35 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA                           52.96  
       25.43    52.96                                                      
 35 Kirshner, Victoria        17 CANY-CA                           52.96  
       24.94    52.96                                                      
 37 Woznick, Madeline         16 California Gold-SN                52.99  
       25.60    52.99                                                      
 37 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                           52.99  
       25.42    52.99                                                      
 39 Larson, Jessica           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC               53.04  
       25.07    53.04                                                      
 40 Stachowiak, Renee         19 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               53.05  
       25.74    53.05                                                      
 40 Wong, Kaila               17 CANY-CA                           53.05  
       25.15    53.05                                                      
 42 Kakazu, Ema               15 Swim Torrance-CA                  53.16  
       25.76    53.16                                                      
 43 Ninness, Maija            16 SBSC-CA                           53.20  
       25.51    53.20                                                      
 44 Matsushima, Sage          15 NOVA-CA                           53.29  
       25.87    53.29                                                      
 44 Duncan, Aurora            14 Jcc Waves-CA                      53.29  
       25.81    53.29                                                      
 44 Mills, Malia              14 AZOT-CA                           53.29  
       26.04    53.29                                                      
 47 Cheng, Kelly              16 BREA-CA                           53.31  
       25.78    53.31                                                      
 48 Cossu, Taylor             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               53.32  
       25.65    53.32                                                      
 49 Benveniste, Sydney        16 PST-CA                            53.33  
       25.62    53.33                                                      
 50 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      15 Una Tmec-CA                       53.34  
       25.79    53.34                                                      
 51 Ryan, Mia                 16 NCA-SI                            53.40  
       25.66    53.40                                                      
 52 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA                           53.41  
       25.54    53.41                                                      
 53 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA                           53.47  
       25.81    53.47                                                      
 54 Ross, Camille             15 Jcc Waves-CA                      53.48  
       25.67    53.48                                                      
 55 Taylor, Christina         17 CANY-CA                           53.59  
       25.58    53.59                                                      
 56 Laster, Susannah          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               53.62  
       25.71    53.62                                                      
 57 Baldwin, Carli            15 MESA-CA                           53.64  
       25.67    53.64                                                      
 58 Davidson, Emma            15 SCAL-CA                           53.65  
       25.93    53.65                                                      
 59 Hamilton, Sarah           15 Una Wcab-PC                       53.69  
       25.75    53.69                                                      
 59 Jackson, Mya              15 UN-02-CA                          53.69  
       25.49    53.69                                                      
 61 Matsushima, Terra         17 NOVA-CA                           53.72  
       25.79    53.72                                                      
 61 Nibarger, Reagan          14 CANY-CA                           53.72  
       26.07    53.72                                                      
 63 Harris, Madelyn           14 GWSC-CA                           53.73  
       25.57    53.73                                                      
 64 Stipe, Carlie             17 NCA-SI                            53.75  
       25.54    53.75                                                      
 65 Sandstead, Madelin        16 GWSC-CA                           53.77  
       25.85    53.77                                                      
 65 Morici, Sophia            17 CANY-CA                           53.77  
       25.78    53.77                                                      
 67 Crocker, Natalie          16 GWSC-CA                           53.79  
       25.66    53.79                                                      
 68 Umbay, Deanne             17 CANY-CA                           53.86  
       26.08    53.86                                                      
 69 Felix, Andrea             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               53.88  
       25.83    53.88                                                      
 70 Gleason, Lauren           14 GSC-CA                            53.89  
 70 Meier, Charlotte          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               53.89  
       25.61    53.89                                                      
 72 Rigsby, Emily             17 PST-CA                            53.94  
       25.49    53.94                                                      
 72 Wong, Jennifer            17 CANY-CA                           53.94  
       25.97    53.94                                                      
 74 Gutierrez, Victoria       14 SAND-CA                           53.96  
       26.10    53.96                                                      
 75 McGowan, Bryn             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               54.07  
       26.12    54.07                                                      
 76 Hoffmann, Marriott        17 GSC-CA                            54.09  
       25.79    54.09                                                      
 77 Losey, Ileeya             13 GSC-CA                            54.12  
       26.11    54.12                                                      
 77 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                           54.12  
       26.20    54.12                                                      
 77 Wilson, Maya              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               54.12  
       26.44    54.12                                                      
 80 Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA                           54.13  
       26.22    54.13                                                      
 81 Cason, Ayanah             14 Team Rebel-CA                     54.14  
       25.88    54.14                                                      
 82 Grant, Lexi               14 BREA-CA                           54.15  
       26.03    54.15                                                      
 83 Berman, Alyssa            15 WEST-CA                           54.16  
       26.01    54.16                                                      
 84 Watson, Alyssa            14 NOVA-CA                           54.17  
       25.90    54.17                                                      
 85 Larsen, Clare             16 WEST-CA                           54.20  
       26.29    54.20                                                      
 85 Lemminn, Kassidy          16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               54.20  
       26.13    54.20                                                      
 87 Becker, Emma              13 CANY-CA                           54.22  
       26.47    54.22                                                      
 87 Endaya, Grace             14 CSSC-CA                           54.22  
       26.52    54.22                                                      
 89 Guillory, Claudia         19 Wolverine Aquati-SN               54.26  
       26.29    54.26                                                      
 90 Hill, Gracie              16 CANY-CA                           54.29  
       26.10    54.29                                                      
 91 Carey, Grace              16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               54.33  
       26.13    54.33                                                      
 92 Bautista, Haunani         17 LASC-CA                           54.34  
       26.19    54.34                                                      
 93 Stack, Farah              17 CLSS-CA                           54.39  
       26.20    54.39                                                      
 93 Mendez, Alyson            18 GWSC-CA                           54.39  
       26.27    54.39                                                      
 95 Merlo, Dani               18 CANY-CA                           54.42  
       26.05    54.42                                                      
 96 Fimbres, Noelle           16 La Mirada Armada-CA               54.43  
       26.76    54.43                                                      
 96 Villeda, Astrid           16 Storm-CA                          54.43  
       26.31    54.43                                                      
 98 Bennani, Sabrina          12 BREA-CA                           54.47  
       26.26    54.47                                                      
 99 Helgeson, Brooke          16 CANY-CA                           54.48  
       26.14    54.48                                                      
100 Campbell, Christina       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               54.52  
       26.10    54.52                                                      
101 Clinch, Elizabeth         16 BLUE-CA                           54.54  
       26.16    54.54                                                      
101 Min, Rachel               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               54.54  
       25.96    54.54                                                      
103 Clarke, Sarah             16 CLSS-CA                           54.58  
       26.59    54.58                                                      
104 Griffin, Jeni             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               54.59  
       25.96    54.59                                                      
105 Lightle, Katie            16 GWSC-CA                           54.60  
       26.57    54.60                                                      
106 Hankee, Karina            17 NCA-SI                            54.61  
       26.28    54.61                                                      
107 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA                           54.62  
       25.93    54.62                                                      
107 Carr, Allison             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               54.62  
       26.37    54.62                                                      
107 Eckel, Caroline           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.62  
       26.16    54.62                                                      
110 Shorten, Ellie            14 RYL-CA                            54.63  
       26.26    54.63                                                      
111 Farfan, Jenna             16 CLSS-CA                           54.64  
       26.52    54.64                                                      
112 Nelson, Jordyn            16 CCAQ-CA                           54.65  
       26.27    54.65                                                      
113 Darmon, Zoe               17 ALPH-CA                           54.67  
       25.86    54.67                                                      
114 Deleske, Nora             17 GWSC-CA                           54.68  
       26.34    54.68                                                      
115 Piccininni, Emelia        17 SAND-CA                           54.70  
       26.21    54.70                                                      
115 Steen, Audrey             16 Swim Torrance-CA                  54.70  
       26.28    54.70                                                      
117 Miles, Brittney           16 MESA-CA                           54.71  
       26.07    54.71                                                      
118 McLean, Claire            11 WEST-CA                           54.72  
       26.61    54.72                                                      
119 Dang, Katelyn             14 AZOT-CA                           54.74  
       26.19    54.74                                                      
120 Preciado, Bianca          16 La Mirada Armada-CA               54.76  
       26.37    54.76                                                      
121 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA                           54.77  
       26.40    54.77                                                      
122 Catig, Max                14 CANY-CA                           54.79  
       26.52    54.79                                                      
123 Doran, Connor             16 Una Wac-SN                        54.80  
       26.55    54.80                                                      
123 Parahnevich, Liza         15 EAST-CA                           54.80  
       26.57    54.80                                                      
123 Griffin, Amy              17 GWSC-CA                           54.80  
       26.51    54.80                                                      
126 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA                            54.90  
       26.50    54.90                                                      
127 Young, Georgia            14 ALPH-CA                           54.94  
       25.96    54.94                                                      
128 Lin, Nicole               17 AZOT-CA                           54.95  
       25.97    54.95                                                      
128 Judd, Ella                15 Jcc Waves-CA                      54.95  
       26.39    54.95                                                      
130 Basham, Jacqueline        17 La Mirada Armada-CA               54.97  
       26.67    54.97                                                      
131 Mortenson, Katrina        14 ALPH-CA                           54.99  
       26.23    54.99                                                      
132 Hill, Hope                14 CANY-CA                           55.01  
       26.15    55.01                                                      
133 Hidalgo, Anna             13 PVST-CA                           55.02  
       26.68    55.02                                                      
134 Raker, Vivi               14 CANY-CA                           55.03  
       26.33    55.03                                                      
135 Ruiz, Kailee              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               55.09  
       26.26    55.09                                                      
135 Lee, Sophia               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               55.09  
       26.58    55.09                                                      
137 Yasko, Carly              14 NOVA-CA                           55.10  
       26.39    55.10                                                      
138 Brophy, Morgan            13 BLUE-CA                           55.11  
       26.23    55.11                                                      
139 Nickell, Samantha         14 PST-CA                            55.12  
       26.39    55.12                                                      
140 Lewis, Genesis            15 PATH-CA                           55.14  
       26.24    55.14                                                      
141 Cienega, Melissa          18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               55.16  
       26.48    55.16                                                      
141 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA                           55.16  
       26.21    55.16                                                      
143 Mann, Jennifer            14 SCAL-CA                           55.18  
       26.83    55.18                                                      
144 Siebmann, Grace           16 SAND-CA                           55.20  
       26.44    55.20                                                      
144 Hecker, Caitlin           18 PATH-CA                           55.20  
       26.41    55.20                                                      
146 Johnson, Marissa          15 CSSC-CA                           55.28  
       26.74    55.28                                                      
147 Liu, Allison              16 NCA-SI                            55.38  
       26.87    55.38                                                      
148 Golla, Adria              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC               55.39  
       26.61    55.39                                                      
149 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA                           55.42  
       26.64    55.42                                                      
150 Burns, Luca               14 MESA-CA                           55.46  
       26.70    55.46                                                      
151 Jackson, Sydney           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               55.53  
       26.75    55.53                                                      
152 Mate, Vanda               14 ALPH-CA                           55.54  
       26.30    55.54                                                      
153 Banh, Sharon              17 Poly UN-CA                        55.58  
       26.74    55.58                                                      
154 Chu, Kaitlyn              15 AZOT-CA                           55.64  
       26.98    55.64                                                      
155 Kitchens, Valerie         15 BLUE-CA                           55.66  
       26.71    55.66                                                      
156 Strash, Katrina           17 TCC-CA                            55.68  
       26.54    55.68                                                      
157 Cho, Linda                16 BREA-CA                           55.70  
       26.40    55.70                                                      
158 Marvel, Lulu              14 GWSC-CA                           55.81  
       26.79    55.81                                                      
159 Claridge, Emily           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               55.90  
       26.25    55.90                                                      
160 Warshaw, Lauren           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               55.95  
       26.84    55.95                                                      
160 Young, Katelyn            15 BREA-CA                           55.95  
       27.14    55.95                                                      
162 Yang, Crystal             16 NCA-SI                            55.98  
       26.74    55.98                                                      
163 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    15 CANY-CA                           56.03  
       26.43    56.03                                                      
164 Griswold, Bridget         16 SCAL-CA                           56.06  
       27.07    56.06                                                      
165 Kahn, Cameron             17 ALPH-CA                           56.09  
       26.86    56.09                                                      
166 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA                           56.14  
       27.01    56.14                                                      
167 Nugent, Katherine         14 Mission Viejo Na-CA               56.15  
       26.41    56.15                                                      
168 Smith, Riley              16 CCAQ-CA                           56.57  
       26.80    56.57                                                      
169 Ung, Carmen               16 MPMR-CA                           56.62  
       27.02    56.62                                                      
170 Williams, Liberty         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA               57.81  
       27.68    57.81                                                      
 -- Favreau, Monet            17 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Utley, Kailia             14 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Stacer, Sarah             18 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:49.36    1:48.28   32  
       25.99    53.90  1:21.44  1:48.28                                    
  2 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:49.19    1:49.45   28  
       25.88    54.28  1:22.46  1:49.45                                    
  3 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA              1:50.14    1:49.54   27  
       25.54    53.28  1:21.58  1:49.54                                    
  4 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA              1:49.14    1:49.75   26  
       26.11    54.07  1:22.45  1:49.75                                    
  5 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:49.93    1:49.82   25  
       25.89    53.91  1:22.06  1:49.82                                    
  6 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA              1:50.11    1:50.42   24  
       25.91    53.94  1:22.76  1:50.42                                    
  7 Vitort, Lauren            16 NOVA-CA              1:50.49    1:50.75   23  
       25.92    54.18  1:22.22  1:50.75                                    
  8 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:49.63    1:50.93   22  
       25.86    53.98  1:22.61  1:50.93                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Epps, Jessica             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:50.94    1:49.76   20  
       26.01    54.28  1:22.33  1:49.76                                    
 10 Richter, Abby             17 BLUE-CA              1:51.63    1:49.83   17  
       25.88    53.93  1:22.17  1:49.83                                    
 11 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA              1:50.56    1:51.05   16  
       26.05    53.75  1:22.41  1:51.05                                    
 12 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA              1:51.83    1:51.35   15  
       26.35    54.65  1:23.19  1:51.35                                    
 13 Hawkins, Daniella         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.38    1:52.01   14  
       26.20    55.05  1:24.20  1:52.01                                    
 14 Le, Samantha              17 GWSC-CA              1:50.91    1:52.22   13  
       26.48    54.80  1:23.59  1:52.22                                    
 15 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:51.89    1:52.59   12  
       26.08    54.91  1:23.95  1:52.59                                    
 16 Wright, Julia             16 NOVA-CA              1:51.83    1:52.96   11  
       26.31    54.93  1:24.28  1:52.96                                    
C - Final
 17 Delgado, Anicka           14 GSC-CA               1:52.22    1:50.67    9  
       25.09    53.08  1:21.61  1:50.67                                    
 18 Gilbert, Liberty          14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:52.98    1:51.00    7  
       26.25    54.49  1:22.95  1:51.00                                    
 19 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA              1:51.91    1:51.57    6  
       26.53    55.20  1:23.42  1:51.57                                    
 20 Laughlin, T�a             14 BUEN-CA              1:52.09    1:52.36    5  
       25.91    54.31  1:23.47  1:52.36                                    
 21 Ryan, Mia                 16 NCA-SI               1:52.11    1:53.45    4  
       26.01    54.51  1:23.89  1:53.45                                    
 22 Harris, Jacquelyn         18 NOVA-CA              1:52.51    1:54.18    2.5
       26.28    55.28  1:24.67  1:54.18                                    
 22 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:52.87    1:54.18    2.5
       26.62    55.44  1:24.83  1:54.18                                    
 24 Crocker, Natalie          16 GWSC-CA              1:53.18    1:54.62    1  
       26.54    55.61  1:25.02  1:54.62                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carey, Grace              16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA            1:57.67  
       26.41    55.81  1:26.69  1:57.67                                    
  2 Needell, Caroline         16 COTO-CA                        2:01.45  
       27.94    58.61  1:30.16  2:01.45                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillory, Claudia         19 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:55.82  
       27.13    57.20  1:26.58  1:55.82                                    
  2 Diallo, Selly             15 Seaside Aquatic-PC             1:56.78  
       27.73    57.48  1:27.26  1:56.78                                    
  3 Hill, Hope                14 CANY-CA                        1:57.42  
       26.47    55.89  1:26.61  1:57.42                                    
  4 Catig, Max                14 CANY-CA                        1:57.52  
       26.79    56.07  1:26.42  1:57.52                                    
  5 Huang, Angela             15 The Olympic Club-PC            1:57.75  
       26.53    56.53  1:27.02  1:57.75                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Leah             15 UN-02-CA                       1:59.99  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA                         1:49.14  
       25.98    53.65  1:21.56  1:49.14                                    
  2 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:49.19  
       25.83    54.09  1:22.08  1:49.19                                    
  3 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:49.36  
       25.88    53.83  1:22.14  1:49.36                                    
  4 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:49.63  
       25.74    53.68  1:21.85  1:49.63                                    
  5 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:49.93  
       26.02    53.69  1:21.88  1:49.93                                    
  6 Delay, Sara               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:50.06  
       25.64    53.53  1:21.81  1:50.06                                    
  7 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA                         1:50.11  
       26.48    54.67  1:22.62  1:50.11                                    
  8 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA                         1:50.14  
       25.43    53.18  1:21.90  1:50.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vitort, Lauren            16 NOVA-CA                         1:50.49  
       26.33    54.32  1:22.50  1:50.49                                    
 10 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA                         1:50.56  
       25.54    52.70  1:21.40  1:50.56                                    
 11 Le, Samantha              17 GWSC-CA                         1:50.91  
       26.13    53.92  1:22.50  1:50.91                                    
 12 Epps, Jessica             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:50.94  
       26.24    54.82  1:22.82  1:50.94                                    
 13 Hawkins, Daniella         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:51.38  
       26.47    54.66  1:23.50  1:51.38                                    
 14 Richter, Abby             17 BLUE-CA                         1:51.63  
       26.48    54.71  1:23.06  1:51.63                                    
 15 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                         1:51.83  
       26.50    54.88  1:23.50  1:51.83                                    
 15 Wright, Julia             16 NOVA-CA                         1:51.83  
       26.13    54.35  1:23.09  1:51.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:51.89  
       25.57    54.01  1:22.96  1:51.89                                    
 18 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA                         1:51.91  
       26.69    55.54  1:23.88  1:51.91                                    
 19 Laughlin, T�a             14 BUEN-CA                         1:52.09  
       26.35    54.73  1:23.25  1:52.09                                    
 20 Ryan, Mia                 16 NCA-SI                          1:52.11  
       25.90    53.96  1:22.88  1:52.11                                    
 21 Delgado, Anicka           14 GSC-CA                          1:52.22  
       25.38    53.42  1:22.33  1:52.22                                    
 22 Harris, Jacquelyn         18 NOVA-CA                         1:52.51  
       25.86    54.36  1:23.68  1:52.51                                    
 23 England, Elena            17 CLSS-CA                         1:52.61  
       26.17    54.80  1:23.64  1:52.61                                    
 24 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:52.87  
       26.61    55.11  1:24.41  1:52.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gilbert, Liberty          14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:52.98  
       26.54    54.63  1:23.68  1:52.98                                    
 26 Crocker, Natalie          16 GWSC-CA                         1:53.18  
       25.98    54.56  1:23.64  1:53.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Emery, Allie              16 SAND-CA                         1:53.20  
       25.82    54.36  1:23.88  1:53.20                                    
 28 Treydte, Casslyn          15 UN-17-CA                        1:53.38  
       26.04    54.43  1:24.24  1:53.38                                    
 29 Pouch, Rose               16 Team Rebel-CA                   1:53.45  
       26.54    55.05  1:24.15  1:53.45                                    
 30 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                          1:53.55  
       26.65    55.26  1:24.22  1:53.55                                    
 31 Liu, Sasha                16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:53.66  
       26.91    55.16  1:24.19  1:53.66                                    
 32 Sulkevich, Kathleen       16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:53.71  
       26.99    56.02  1:25.30  1:53.71                                    
 33 Matsushima, Sage          15 NOVA-CA                         1:53.75  
       26.52    55.47  1:24.86  1:53.75                                    
 34 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA                         1:53.80  
       26.04    55.02  1:24.73  1:53.80                                    
 35 Kelley, Megan             17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:53.86  
       26.08    55.16  1:24.11  1:53.86                                    
 36 Gray, Dominique           18 NOVA-CA                         1:53.96  
       26.52    55.02  1:24.24  1:53.96                                    
 37 Murphy, Crystal           14 The Olympic Club-PC             1:53.97  
       27.12    56.25  1:25.01  1:53.97                                    
 38 Fimbres, Noelle           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:54.01  
       27.19    56.15  1:25.15  1:54.01                                    
 39 Piccininni, Emelia        17 SAND-CA                         1:54.03  
       26.04    54.44  1:23.92  1:54.03                                    
 40 Gebhart, Mandy            17 Storm-CA                        1:54.05  
       26.65    55.30  1:24.74  1:54.05                                    
 41 Helgeson, Brooke          16 CANY-CA                         1:54.11  
       26.65    55.60  1:24.82  1:54.11                                    
 42 Morici, Sophia            17 CANY-CA                         1:54.12  
       26.36    55.12  1:24.89  1:54.12                                    
 43 Wong, Claudia             17 LASC-CA                         1:54.13  
       26.71    55.51  1:24.65  1:54.13                                    
 44 Lamph, Reese              17 SAND-CA                         1:54.18  
       26.64    55.62  1:25.17  1:54.18                                    
 45 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                         1:54.26  
       26.59    55.71  1:25.54  1:54.26                                    
 46 Backlund, Stephanie       17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:54.64  
       27.29    56.45  1:25.78  1:54.64                                    
 47 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI                          1:54.78  
       26.64    55.85  1:25.44  1:54.78                                    
 48 Basham, Jacqueline        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:54.79  
       27.06    56.21  1:25.68  1:54.79                                    
 49 Ninness, Maija            16 SBSC-CA                         1:54.85  
       26.77    56.52  1:25.99  1:54.85                                    
 50 Lemminn, Kassidy          16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:54.86  
       26.36    54.49  1:24.18  1:54.86                                    
 51 Wilson, Maya              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:55.04  
       27.08    56.30  1:25.71  1:55.04                                    
 51 Ross, Camille             15 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:55.04  
       25.97    54.78  1:24.79  1:55.04                                    
 53 Novosedliak, Kalie        16 NCA-SI                          1:55.06  
       26.74    55.55  1:25.14  1:55.06                                    
 54 Stevens, Dinny            16 NOVA-CA                         1:55.10  
       26.51    55.47  1:25.52  1:55.10                                    
 54 Meier, Charlotte          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:55.10  
       26.35    55.04  1:24.55  1:55.10                                    
 56 Johnson, Marybeth         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:55.11  
       26.75    55.78  1:25.37  1:55.11                                    
 56 Campbell, Christina       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:55.11  
       26.13    54.62  1:24.36  1:55.11                                    
 58 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA                         1:55.27  
       26.65    55.27  1:25.22  1:55.27                                    
 59 Miles, Brittney           16 MESA-CA                         1:55.29  
       26.96    56.38  1:26.15  1:55.29                                    
 60 Lightle, Katie            16 GWSC-CA                         1:55.46  
       26.46    55.25  1:25.10  1:55.46                                    
 61 Hankee, Karina            17 NCA-SI                          1:55.57  
       26.79    55.77  1:25.47  1:55.57                                    
 62 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA                         1:55.59  
       26.43    55.70  1:25.78  1:55.59                                    
 63 Benveniste, Sydney        16 PST-CA                          1:55.65  
       26.59    55.84  1:25.49  1:55.65                                    
 64 Ristic, Mia               14 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:55.72  
       26.86    56.20  1:26.04  1:55.72                                    
 65 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                         1:55.81  
       26.50    55.36  1:25.10  1:55.81                                    
 66 Laster, Susannah          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:55.84  
       26.25    55.13  1:25.49  1:55.84                                    
 67 Spitz, Zoe                15 NOVA-CA                         1:55.86  
       26.97    56.64  1:26.48  1:55.86                                    
 68 Mendez, Alyson            18 GWSC-CA                         1:55.89  
       27.11    55.91  1:25.74  1:55.89                                    
 69 Kozan, Justina            12 BREA-CA                         1:55.90  
       26.40    55.77  1:26.03  1:55.90                                    
 70 Bennani, Sabrina          12 BREA-CA                         1:55.91  
       27.33    56.55  1:26.30  1:55.91                                    
 70 Nibarger, Reagan          14 CANY-CA                         1:55.91  
       26.19    54.63  1:24.79  1:55.91                                    
 72 Watson, Alyssa            14 NOVA-CA                         1:55.95  
       26.32    55.70  1:25.98  1:55.95                                    
 73 Oien, Natalie             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:55.97  
       27.57    56.98  1:26.92  1:55.97                                    
 74 Kakazu, Ema               15 Swim Torrance-CA                1:55.99  
       26.89    56.10  1:25.96  1:55.99                                    
 75 Hoffmann, Marriott        17 GSC-CA                          1:56.16  
       26.40    55.58  1:25.68  1:56.16                                    
 76 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA                         1:56.19  
       26.93    56.13  1:26.15  1:56.19                                    
 77 Yasko, Carly              14 NOVA-CA                         1:56.26  
       26.77    56.02  1:26.05  1:56.26                                    
 78 Seggelke, Dora            16 UN-15-CA                        1:56.27  
       27.36    56.81  1:26.66  1:56.27                                    
 79 Calaiacovo, Haley         15 NOVA-CA                         1:56.48  
       27.01    56.31  1:26.28  1:56.48                                    
 80 Harper, Lavona            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.55  
       26.76    56.53  1:27.15  1:56.55                                    
 81 Endaya, Grace             14 CSSC-CA                         1:56.57  
       27.17    56.55  1:26.85  1:56.57                                    
 82 Cheng, Kelly              16 BREA-CA                         1:56.61  
       27.16    56.99  1:26.59  1:56.61                                    
 83 Conners, Rori             17 Storm-CA                        1:56.70  
       26.75    56.33  1:26.71  1:56.70                                    
 84 Parahnevich, Liza         15 EAST-CA                         1:56.72  
       27.11    56.38  1:26.65  1:56.72                                    
 85 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      15 Una Tmec-CA                     1:56.73  
       26.52    55.84  1:25.79  1:56.73                                    
 86 Farfan, Jenna             16 CLSS-CA                         1:56.75  
       26.87    56.25  1:26.29  1:56.75                                    
 87 Shorten, Ellie            14 RYL-CA                          1:56.77  
       27.57    56.76  1:26.90  1:56.77                                    
 88 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA                         1:56.87  
       26.94    56.24  1:26.75  1:56.87                                    
 89 Wooden, Ariel             15 BREA-CA                         1:56.97  
       26.84    56.09  1:26.26  1:56.97                                    
 90 Taylor, Christina         17 CANY-CA                         1:57.01  
       26.65    55.67  1:25.47  1:57.01                                    
 91 McIlveen, Evelyn          14 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:57.13  
       27.52    57.06  1:27.10  1:57.13                                    
 92 Bachir, Amina             17 SAND-CA                         1:57.17  
       27.56    57.27  1:27.52  1:57.17                                    
 93 Baker, Emily              16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:57.18  
       26.70    56.76  1:27.32  1:57.18                                    
 94 Patino, Isabela           16 GSC-CA                          1:57.20  
       27.05    57.12  1:27.06  1:57.20                                    
 94 Felix, Andrea             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:57.20  
       26.63    55.98  1:26.84  1:57.20                                    
 96 Maslog, Nicole Kaia       14 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:57.22  
       28.05    57.95  1:28.22  1:57.22                                    
 97 Kirshner, Victoria        17 CANY-CA                         1:57.26  
       26.17    55.19  1:25.67  1:57.26                                    
 98 Jackson, Sydney           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:57.27  
       27.39    57.34  1:27.56  1:57.27                                    
 98 Eckel, Caroline           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:57.27  
       27.11    57.15  1:27.54  1:57.27                                    
100 Koh, Zephanie             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:57.34  
       26.58    56.17  1:26.92  1:57.34                                    
101 Raker, Vivi               14 CANY-CA                         1:57.35  
       26.37    55.73  1:26.32  1:57.35                                    
102 Stipe, Carlie             17 NCA-SI                          1:57.37  
       26.84    56.84  1:26.82  1:57.37                                    
103 Brophy, Morgan            13 BLUE-CA                         1:57.55  
       27.53    56.93  1:27.46  1:57.55                                    
104 Sandstead, Madelin        16 GWSC-CA                         1:57.56  
       27.25    57.29  1:27.50  1:57.56                                    
105 Hill, Hope                14 CANY-CA                         1:57.61  
       27.12    56.71  1:26.88  1:57.61                                    
106 Frey, Hannah              15 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:57.66  
       27.53    57.29  1:27.71  1:57.66                                    
107 Johnson, Marissa          15 CSSC-CA                         1:57.71  
       27.22    56.69  1:27.21  1:57.71                                    
108 Brown, Gabbie             17 AZOT-CA                         1:57.74  
       26.67    56.22  1:26.78  1:57.74                                    
108 Golla, Adria              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC             1:57.74  
       27.53    57.36  1:27.74  1:57.74                                    
110 Hecker, Caitlin           18 PATH-CA                         1:57.77  
       27.19    56.91  1:27.36  1:57.77                                    
111 Gutierrez, Victoria       14 SAND-CA                         1:57.81  
       26.80    56.30  1:27.15  1:57.81                                    
112 Dockery, Olivia           17 SAND-CA                         1:57.85  
       27.60    57.74  1:27.88  1:57.85                                    
113 Allison, Bridgette        17 ALPH-CA                         1:57.91  
       27.29    56.68  1:27.17  1:57.91                                    
114 Empey, Rhys               18 COTO-CA                         1:57.92  
       27.71    57.48  1:27.89  1:57.92                                    
114 Mills, Malia              14 AZOT-CA                         1:57.92  
       26.88    57.12  1:28.48  1:57.92                                    
116 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:58.06  
       27.51    56.94  1:27.36  1:58.06                                    
117 Linscott, Kimberly        18 CSSC-CA                         1:58.23  
       27.43    56.62  1:27.37  1:58.23                                    
118 Gordillo, Remy            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:58.25  
       28.10    57.97  1:28.13  1:58.25                                    
119 Park, Taylor              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:58.27  
       27.46    57.16  1:27.61  1:58.27                                    
120 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA                         1:58.33  
       27.51    57.37  1:28.05  1:58.33                                    
121 Chu, Kaitlyn              15 AZOT-CA                         1:58.34  
       27.34    56.91  1:27.59  1:58.34                                    
122 Nugent, Katherine         14 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:58.48  
       27.83    58.30  1:28.50  1:58.48                                    
123 Slivkoff, Katrina         17 GSC-CA                          1:58.59  
       26.72    56.28  1:27.20  1:58.59                                    
124 Cho, Linda                16 BREA-CA                         1:58.66  
       26.87    56.71  1:27.50  1:58.66                                    
125 Young, Katelyn            15 BREA-CA                         1:58.81  
       27.74    57.22  1:28.03  1:58.81                                    
126 Limon, Gabrielle          17 GWSC-CA                         1:58.83  
       27.38    57.46  1:28.44  1:58.83                                    
127 Powell, Jillian           15 GSC-CA                          1:59.10  
       27.01    56.78  1:27.89  1:59.10                                    
128 Kitchens, Valerie         15 BLUE-CA                         1:59.17  
       27.72    57.35  1:28.02  1:59.17                                    
129 Doran, Connor             16 Una Wac-SN                      1:59.29  
       27.55    57.04  1:28.04  1:59.29                                    
130 Griswold, Bridget         16 SCAL-CA                         1:59.35  
       27.23    57.16  1:28.42  1:59.35                                    
131 Davidson, Emma            15 SCAL-CA                         1:59.39  
       27.08    57.41  1:28.60  1:59.39                                    
132 Kahn, Cameron             17 ALPH-CA                         1:59.46  
       27.46    57.10  1:28.21  1:59.46                                    
133 Myers, Grace              14 AZOT-CA                         1:59.63  
       27.38    57.32  1:28.48  1:59.63                                    
134 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA                         1:59.66  
       27.58    57.53  1:28.25  1:59.66                                    
135 Varner, Peyton            14 RAA-CA                          2:00.08  
       27.38    57.60  1:29.01  2:00.08                                    
136 Yang, Crystal             16 NCA-SI                          2:00.10  
       27.46    57.23  1:28.24  2:00.10                                    
137 Joe, Ashley               16 COTO-CA                         2:00.29  
       27.24    57.46  1:28.82  2:00.29                                    
138 Parker, Karina            16 BREA-CA                         2:00.61  
       27.74    57.75  1:29.15  2:00.61                                    
139 Martinez, April           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:00.70  
       27.90    58.09  1:29.26  2:00.70                                    
140 Mac Pherson, Gabby        14 CCAQ-CA                         2:00.86  
       27.38    57.66  1:29.44  2:00.86                                    
141 Epps, Victoria            18 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:00.96  
       27.62    57.61  1:29.41  2:00.96                                    
142 Darmon, Zoe               17 ALPH-CA                         2:01.37  
       26.57    56.32  1:28.12  2:01.37                                    
143 Stevens, Lauren           15 COTO-CA                         2:01.85  
       27.50    58.69  1:30.82  2:01.85                                    
144 Park, Chloe               17 CSSC-CA                         2:01.87  
       27.92    58.65  1:30.49  2:01.87                                    
145 Horst, Ellie              13 CANY-CA                         2:02.31  
       28.06    58.51  1:30.29  2:02.31                                    
146 Mock, Elektra             17 NCA-CA                          2:03.33  
       28.58    59.98  1:32.43  2:03.33                                    
146 Estiandan, Angelene       14 CANY-CA                         2:03.33  
       27.52    58.41  1:30.79  2:03.33                                    
148 Cho, Katherine            14 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:04.02  
       28.49    59.45  1:31.56  2:04.02                                    
148 Ortiz, Alondra            16 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:04.02  
       27.88    59.31  1:32.07  2:04.02                                    
150 Williams, Liberty         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:07.01  
       28.58  1:00.41  1:34.24  2:07.01                                    
 -- Cienega, Melissa          18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
       27.93    58.09  1:28.84       DQ                                    
 -- Barkhorn, Cassie          17 SBSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Larson, Jessica           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC                  DQ  
 -- Navarro, Victoria         17 UN-12-CA                             DQ  
 -- Deleske, Nora             17 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thompson, Rachel          20 Jcc Waves-CA                         DQ  
 -- Kendall, Amanda           25 CANY-CA                              DQ  
 -- Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
       25.99    54.90  1:25.89       DQ                                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pouch, Rose               16 Team Rebel-CA                  5:04.87  
       27.30    57.13  1:27.41  1:58.28  2:29.41  3:00.79  3:31.84  4:02.92
     4:34.22  5:04.87                                                      
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorostkar, Carlie         14 NCA-SI                         5:26.58  
       29.31  1:01.70  1:34.30  2:07.64  2:40.95  3:14.13  3:47.68  4:21.19
     4:54.36  5:26.58                                                      
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA              4:49.97    4:41.59   32  
       25.82    53.74  1:21.90  1:50.42  2:18.91  2:47.41  3:15.94  3:44.45
     4:13.34  4:41.59                                                      
  2 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:49.43    4:45.61   28  
       26.52    55.15  1:24.15  1:53.11  2:22.01  2:50.80  3:19.66  3:48.70
     4:17.55  4:45.61                                                      
  3 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:52.47    4:45.92   27  
       26.66    55.66  1:24.50  1:53.63  2:22.72  2:51.70  3:20.62  3:49.43
     4:18.53  4:45.92                                                      
  4 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:49.28    4:47.44   26  
       26.79    55.57  1:24.46  1:53.53  2:22.70  2:51.79  3:20.90  3:50.08
     4:19.15  4:47.44                                                      
  5 Hawkins, Daniella         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:53.89    4:51.66   25  
       26.62    55.56  1:24.48  1:53.93  2:23.36  2:52.85  3:22.60  3:52.47
     4:22.53  4:51.66                                                      
  6 Lloyd, Montana            17 Storm-CA             4:54.62    4:55.88   24  
       27.00    56.07  1:25.63  1:55.48  2:25.61  2:55.80  3:25.95  3:56.45
     4:26.50  4:55.88                                                      
  7 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:49.76    4:56.14   23  
       26.84    56.12  1:25.61  1:55.51  2:25.68  2:55.98  3:26.28  3:56.76
     4:27.27  4:56.14                                                      
  8 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               4:54.26    4:56.33   22  
       26.93    56.36  1:26.28  1:56.42  2:26.75  2:57.32  3:27.41  3:57.39
     4:27.12  4:56.33                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA              4:57.45    4:52.44   20  
       26.70    55.88  1:25.42  1:54.97  2:24.62  2:54.27  3:23.76  3:53.60
     4:23.65  4:52.44                                                      
 10 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA              4:56.94    4:53.42   17  
       26.92    55.59  1:25.13  1:54.45  2:24.32  2:54.25  3:24.22  3:54.43
     4:24.66  4:53.42                                                      
 11 Vitort, Lauren            16 NOVA-CA              4:57.20    4:55.01   16  
       27.31    56.52  1:26.24  1:56.32  2:26.38  2:56.88  3:26.87  3:57.11
     4:26.54  4:55.01                                                      
 12 Lamph, Reese              17 SAND-CA              4:56.56    4:55.66   15  
       26.50    55.65  1:25.34  1:55.18  2:25.20  2:55.25  3:25.68  3:56.31
     4:26.54  4:55.66                                                      
 13 Fimbres, Noelle           16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:59.41    4:57.74   14  
       27.89    57.32  1:27.41  1:57.56  2:27.83  2:57.91  3:27.89  3:58.10
     4:28.32  4:57.74                                                      
 14 Harper, Lavona            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:59.30    4:58.34   13  
       27.60    57.38  1:27.52  1:57.72  2:27.92  2:58.18  3:28.60  3:58.98
     4:29.13  4:58.34                                                      
 15 Novosedliak, Kalie        16 NCA-SI               4:58.07    5:02.56   12  
       27.53    57.02  1:27.05  1:57.23  2:27.76  2:58.51  3:29.55  4:00.57
     4:31.71  5:02.56                                                      
 16 Emery, Allie              16 SAND-CA              4:58.62    5:05.15   11  
       26.84    56.26  1:26.73  1:57.17  2:28.10  2:59.45  3:30.88  4:02.43
     4:34.02  5:05.15                                                      
C - Final
 17 Wright, Julia             16 NOVA-CA              5:00.32    4:55.67    9  
       27.32    57.00  1:26.54  1:56.44  2:26.53  2:56.54  3:26.81  3:57.06
     4:26.63  4:55.67                                                      
 18 Gebhart, Mandy            17 Storm-CA             5:00.58    4:57.04    7  
       26.98    56.55  1:26.70  1:56.62  2:26.76  2:56.70  3:27.10  3:57.40
     4:27.67  4:57.04                                                      
 19 Morici, Sophia            17 CANY-CA              5:00.25    4:57.74    6  
       26.32    55.47  1:25.10  1:54.86  2:24.85  2:55.22  3:25.71  3:56.48
     4:27.45  4:57.74                                                      
 20 Conners, Rori             17 Storm-CA             5:00.71    5:01.62    5  
       28.04    58.13  1:28.36  1:58.77  2:29.61  3:00.17  3:30.75  4:01.53
     4:32.13  5:01.62                                                      
 21 Williams, Liberty         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:59.70    5:02.34    4  
       28.05    58.09  1:29.00  2:00.34  2:31.35  3:02.13  3:32.61  4:03.23
     4:33.35  5:02.34                                                      
 22 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      17 NCA-SI               5:01.44    5:04.05    3  
       27.17    56.85  1:27.26  1:57.64  2:28.20  2:59.05  3:30.46  4:02.13
     4:33.26  5:04.05                                                      
 23 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA              5:01.57    5:04.48    2  
       27.82    57.97  1:28.44  1:58.82  2:29.51  3:00.38  3:31.46  4:02.48
     4:33.49  5:04.48                                                      
 24 Empey, Rhys               18 COTO-CA              5:00.37    5:07.06    1  
       28.08    58.17  1:29.00  2:00.10  2:31.17  3:02.42  3:33.13  4:04.49
     4:36.23  5:07.06                                                      
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:49.28  
       27.07    55.77  1:24.89  1:54.03  2:23.13  2:52.43  3:21.86  3:51.35
     4:20.89  4:49.28                                                      
  2 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:49.43  
       26.80    55.92  1:25.22  1:54.50  2:23.64  2:52.80  3:21.95  3:51.31
     4:20.83  4:49.43                                                      
  3 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:49.76  
       26.81    55.70  1:24.80  1:53.81  2:22.62  2:51.62  3:21.39  3:51.46
     4:21.30  4:49.76                                                      
  4 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA                         4:49.97  
       26.84    55.60  1:24.71  1:54.04  2:23.14  2:52.51  3:21.76  3:50.54
     4:19.90  4:49.97                                                      
  5 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:52.47  
       26.63    56.12  1:25.77  1:55.74  2:25.46  2:55.10  3:24.71  3:54.09
     4:23.77  4:52.47                                                      
  6 Hawkins, Daniella         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:53.89  
       26.95    56.34  1:26.09  1:56.09  2:25.64  2:55.30  3:24.69  3:54.52
     4:24.37  4:53.89                                                      
  7 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI                          4:54.26  
       26.99    56.11  1:25.67  1:55.53  2:25.22  2:54.83  3:24.63  3:54.75
     4:24.77  4:54.26                                                      
  8 Lloyd, Montana            17 Storm-CA                        4:54.62  
       26.99    56.06  1:25.49  1:55.22  2:24.92  2:54.82  3:25.06  3:55.48
     4:25.52  4:54.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamph, Reese              17 SAND-CA                         4:56.56  
       26.97    56.17  1:25.98  1:56.09  2:26.08  2:56.22  3:26.59  3:56.95
     4:27.18  4:56.56                                                      
 10 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA                         4:56.94  
       26.05    54.35  1:23.55  1:53.86  2:24.11  2:54.46  3:25.20  3:56.56
     4:27.37  4:56.94                                                      
 11 Vitort, Lauren            16 NOVA-CA                         4:57.20  
       27.13    56.35  1:25.85  1:55.46  2:25.45  2:55.86  3:26.72  3:57.74
     4:27.86  4:57.20                                                      
 12 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA                         4:57.45  
       27.15    56.26  1:25.73  1:55.40  2:25.28  2:55.29  3:25.78  3:56.29
     4:27.27  4:57.45                                                      
 13 Novosedliak, Kalie        16 NCA-SI                          4:58.07  
       27.02    56.02  1:25.39  1:55.23  2:25.32  2:55.45  3:25.68  3:56.46
     4:27.55  4:58.07                                                      
 14 Emery, Allie              16 SAND-CA                         4:58.62  
       26.40    55.45  1:25.37  1:55.66  2:25.93  2:56.50  3:27.16  3:57.93
     4:28.75  4:58.62                                                      
 15 Harper, Lavona            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:59.30  
       27.74    57.30  1:27.48  1:57.62  2:27.70  2:57.81  3:28.33  3:59.22
     4:29.66  4:59.30                                                      
 16 Fimbres, Noelle           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:59.41  
       27.76    57.41  1:27.43  1:57.62  2:27.82  2:57.81  3:27.99  3:58.42
     4:29.15  4:59.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Liberty         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:59.70  
       27.66    57.05  1:27.31  1:58.24  2:28.71  2:59.16  3:29.86  3:59.99
     4:30.01  4:59.70                                                      
 18 Morici, Sophia            17 CANY-CA                         5:00.25  
       27.27    56.49  1:25.85  1:55.82  2:25.83  2:56.18  3:26.75  3:57.91
     4:29.24  5:00.25                                                      
 19 Wright, Julia             16 NOVA-CA                         5:00.32  
       27.42    57.00  1:26.96  1:57.04  2:27.41  2:58.13  3:28.84  3:59.73
     4:30.13  5:00.32                                                      
 20 Empey, Rhys               18 COTO-CA                         5:00.37  
       27.85    57.99  1:28.22  1:58.58  2:29.06  2:59.49  3:29.74  3:59.98
     4:30.45  5:00.37                                                      
 21 Gebhart, Mandy            17 Storm-CA                        5:00.58  
       28.36    57.52  1:26.90  1:56.49  2:26.67  2:57.17  3:28.40  3:59.32
     4:30.48  5:00.58                                                      
 22 Conners, Rori             17 Storm-CA                        5:00.71  
       28.26    58.20  1:28.21  1:58.42  2:28.82  2:59.45  3:30.21  4:01.09
     4:31.81  5:00.71                                                      
 23 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      17 NCA-SI                          5:01.44  
       27.66    57.13  1:27.24  1:57.73  2:28.52  2:59.42  3:30.33  4:01.34
     4:32.06  5:01.44                                                      
 24 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA                         5:01.57  
       27.42    57.24  1:27.32  1:57.59  2:28.01  2:58.60  3:29.31  4:00.07
     4:30.92  5:01.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Laster, Susannah          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             5:02.12  
       27.12    56.74  1:26.89  1:57.81  2:28.60  2:59.83  3:30.27  4:01.22
     4:32.18  5:02.12                                                      
 26 Sulkevich, Kathleen       16 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:02.14  
       27.20    56.37  1:26.06  1:55.98  2:26.69  2:57.87  3:29.04  4:00.40
     4:31.53  5:02.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Baker, Emily              16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             5:02.40  
       26.79    56.22  1:26.83  1:57.68  2:28.66  2:59.68  3:30.57  4:01.22
     4:32.23  5:02.40                                                      
 28 Crocker, Natalie          16 GWSC-CA                         5:02.50  
       27.19    56.83  1:27.38  1:58.39  2:29.02  2:59.93  3:30.47  4:01.40
     4:31.88  5:02.50                                                      
 29 Treydte, Casslyn          15 UN-17-CA                        5:02.90  
       26.43    55.58  1:25.76  1:56.98  2:28.30  2:59.91  3:31.25  4:02.29
     4:33.42  5:02.90                                                      
 30 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA                         5:02.95  
       26.61    55.92  1:26.33  1:57.28  2:28.59  2:59.77  3:30.91  4:02.41
     4:33.22  5:02.95                                                      
 31 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA                         5:04.18  
       27.99    57.97  1:28.59  1:59.33  2:30.29  3:01.31  3:31.85  4:02.71
     4:33.48  5:04.18                                                      
 32 Stevens, Dinny            16 NOVA-CA                         5:04.63  
       27.56    57.94  1:28.80  1:59.68  2:30.60  3:01.61  3:32.48  4:03.57
     4:34.51  5:04.63                                                      
 33 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                          5:04.70  
       27.43    57.07  1:27.34  1:58.04  2:29.02  3:00.22  3:31.49  4:02.73
     4:34.07  5:04.70                                                      
 34 Johnson, Marybeth         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             5:05.11  
       27.27    57.22  1:27.31  1:58.10  2:28.37  2:59.05  3:30.44  4:02.05
     4:33.67  5:05.11                                                      
 35 Linscott, Kimberly        18 CSSC-CA                         5:05.26  
       28.54    59.39  1:30.32  2:01.49  2:32.25  3:02.83  3:33.43  4:04.40
     4:35.25  5:05.26                                                      
 36 Johnson, Marissa          15 CSSC-CA                         5:05.39  
       27.21    56.91  1:27.10  1:57.67  2:28.73  2:59.89  3:31.19  4:02.50
     4:34.25  5:05.39                                                      
 37 Spitz, Zoe                15 NOVA-CA                         5:05.52  
       27.51    58.04  1:28.81  1:59.94  2:30.49  3:01.60  3:32.96  4:04.08
     4:35.16  5:05.52                                                      
 38 Liu, Sasha                16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             5:05.63  
       28.23    58.68  1:29.17  1:59.57  2:30.27  3:01.11  3:32.13  4:03.45
     4:35.18  5:05.63                                                      
 39 Gong, Victoria            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             5:05.72  
       28.07    58.90  1:30.32  2:01.59  2:31.96  3:02.48  3:33.57  4:04.65
     4:35.85  5:05.72                                                      
 40 Villeda, Astrid           16 Storm-CA                        5:05.75  
       27.35    57.11  1:27.71  1:58.84  2:30.19  3:01.31  3:32.60  4:04.11
     4:35.45  5:05.75                                                      
 41 Oien, Natalie             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             5:06.08  
       27.75    57.89  1:28.32  1:59.27  2:30.50  3:01.65  3:33.15  4:04.84
     4:35.91  5:06.08                                                      
 42 Bachir, Amina             17 SAND-CA                         5:06.27  
       28.33    58.43  1:29.21  2:00.24  2:31.37  3:02.35  3:33.74  4:05.04
     4:36.39  5:06.27                                                      
 42 Wilson, Maya              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             5:06.27  
       28.04    58.13  1:29.17  2:00.27  2:31.90  3:03.05  3:34.82  4:05.73
     4:36.27  5:06.27                                                      
 44 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             5:06.29  
       27.23    56.92  1:27.64  1:58.83  2:30.15  3:01.50  3:33.04  4:04.46
     4:35.97  5:06.29                                                      
 45 Thompson, Jane            14 The Olympic Club-PC             5:06.48  
       27.97    58.56  1:29.30  2:00.54  2:31.88  3:02.83  3:34.18  4:05.10
     4:36.27  5:06.48                                                      
 46 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-13-SI                        5:06.57  
       28.57    59.56  1:30.26  2:01.03  2:31.80  3:02.73  3:34.23  4:05.49
     4:36.70  5:06.57                                                      
 47 Campbell, Christina       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             5:06.73  
       27.69    57.49  1:27.75  1:58.05  2:28.58  2:59.77  3:31.38  4:03.02
     4:34.83  5:06.73                                                      
 48 Ryan, Mia                 16 NCA-SI                          5:06.78  
       26.71    55.60  1:25.75  1:56.21  2:27.48  2:59.08  3:30.42  4:02.72
     4:35.20  5:06.78                                                      
 49 Bram, Isabella            15 NCA-SI                          5:06.82  
       27.49    57.94  1:28.92  1:59.87  2:31.01  3:02.39  3:34.04  4:05.47
     4:36.58  5:06.82                                                      
 50 Backlund, Stephanie       17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             5:06.85  
       27.85    58.03  1:28.55  1:58.98  2:29.48  3:00.90  3:32.16  4:03.99
     4:35.65  5:06.85                                                      
 51 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI                          5:06.89  
       28.47    59.57  1:30.36  2:01.24  2:32.32  3:03.00  3:34.16  4:05.48
     4:36.64  5:06.89                                                      
 52 Gutierrez, Victoria       14 SAND-CA                         5:07.18  
       27.63    58.40  1:29.82  2:01.39  2:33.30  3:04.53  3:35.85  4:06.58
     4:37.40  5:07.18                                                      
 53 Brown, Gabbie             17 AZOT-CA                         5:07.30  
       27.86    58.02  1:28.51  1:59.26  2:30.36  3:01.84  3:33.29  4:04.84
     4:36.29  5:07.30                                                      
 54 McIlveen, Evelyn          14 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:07.32  
       27.95    58.09  1:28.96  1:59.73  2:30.84  3:01.69  3:33.40  4:04.74
     4:36.25  5:07.32                                                      
 55 Maslog, Nicole Kaia       14 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:07.41  
       28.84    59.98  1:31.01  2:02.32  2:33.37  3:04.37  3:35.31  4:06.51
     4:37.71  5:07.41                                                      
 56 Wilkens, Hannah           17 NOVA-CA                         5:07.49  
       27.93    58.06  1:28.35  1:59.08  2:30.24  3:01.50  3:33.22  4:04.80
     4:36.69  5:07.49                                                      
 57 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        15 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:07.86  
       29.16  1:00.50  1:31.70  2:03.25  2:34.60  3:05.47  3:36.25  4:07.18
     4:37.90  5:07.86                                                      
 58 Limon, Gabrielle          17 GWSC-CA                         5:08.54  
       28.36    59.15  1:30.60  2:02.09  2:33.45  3:04.75  3:35.75  4:06.98
     4:37.90  5:08.54                                                      
 59 Lightle, Katie            16 GWSC-CA                         5:08.93  
       27.29    57.37  1:28.16  1:59.72  2:31.08  3:02.47  3:34.03  4:05.82
     4:37.60  5:08.93                                                      
 60 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA                         5:09.04  
       27.78    57.73  1:28.03  1:58.97  2:30.16  3:01.96  3:34.17  4:06.38
     4:38.08  5:09.04                                                      
 61 Hill, Hope                14 CANY-CA                         5:09.08  
       27.80    58.65  1:29.97  2:01.46  2:33.03  3:04.55  3:35.95  4:07.31
     4:38.38  5:09.08                                                      
 62 Raker, Vivi               14 CANY-CA                         5:09.10  
       27.36    57.38  1:27.82  1:58.93  2:29.72  3:00.79  3:32.49  4:04.33
     4:37.17  5:09.10                                                      
 63 Bennani, Sabrina          12 BREA-CA                         5:09.44  
       27.83    58.41  1:29.53  2:00.36  2:31.50  3:02.78  3:34.34  4:06.30
     4:38.39  5:09.44                                                      
 64 Salladin, Nicole          14 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:09.60  
       28.47    58.91  1:30.00  2:01.16  2:32.47  3:04.01  3:35.61  4:07.59
     4:38.86  5:09.60                                                      
 65 Miles, Brittney           16 MESA-CA                         5:09.61  
       27.79    57.59  1:28.02  1:58.91  2:30.17  3:01.81  3:33.77  4:05.81
     4:38.10  5:09.61                                                      
 66 Helgeson, Brooke          16 CANY-CA                         5:09.73  
       26.98    56.90  1:27.48  1:58.29  2:29.99  3:01.67  3:33.84  4:06.05
     4:38.23  5:09.73                                                      
 67 Hankee, Karina            17 NCA-SI                          5:09.86  
       28.03    58.49  1:29.70  2:00.78  2:31.78  3:03.14  3:34.94  4:06.84
     4:38.66  5:09.86                                                      
 68 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI                          5:09.88  
       27.83    57.50  1:28.21  1:59.48  2:31.11  3:02.65  3:34.83  4:07.15
     4:38.90  5:09.88                                                      
 69 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  12 Una Pass-CA                     5:10.32  
       28.26    59.02  1:30.41  2:02.00  2:33.80  3:04.96  3:36.61  4:08.29
     4:39.82  5:10.32                                                      
 70 Seggelke, Dora            16 UN-15-CA                        5:10.57  
       28.15    58.25  1:29.37  2:00.89  2:32.34  3:03.68  3:35.51  4:07.56
     4:39.79  5:10.57                                                      
 71 Cushman, Sarah            15 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:10.67  
       28.73    59.64  1:30.76  2:02.16  2:33.75  3:05.27  3:36.65  4:08.18
     4:39.76  5:10.67                                                      
 72 Grant, Lexi               14 BREA-CA                         5:10.83  
       27.89    58.58  1:29.99  2:01.88  2:33.22  3:05.16  3:36.75  4:08.61
     4:40.27  5:10.83                                                      
 73 Shorten, Ellie            14 RYL-CA                          5:10.95  
       28.06    58.71  1:29.83  2:01.17  2:32.95  3:04.70  3:36.73  4:08.73
     4:40.69  5:10.95                                                      
 74 Bartlett, Calysta         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             5:11.21  
       28.91  1:00.15  1:31.73  2:03.38  2:34.97  3:06.57  3:37.91  4:09.51
     4:40.53  5:11.21                                                      
 75 Johnson, Leah             15 UN-02-CA                        5:11.69  
       28.10    58.78  1:30.25  2:01.91  2:33.83  3:05.76  3:37.53  4:09.19
     4:40.83  5:11.69                                                      
 76 Robinson, Leah            15 STAR-CA                         5:11.73  
                       1:31.07  2:02.10  2:33.67  3:05.16  3:36.73  4:08.29
     4:40.51  5:11.73                                                      
 77 Lawrence, Maelynn         15 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:11.96  
       28.75    59.51  1:30.63  2:01.87  2:33.26  3:04.98  3:36.62  4:08.51
     4:40.55  5:11.96                                                      
 78 Frey, Hannah              15 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:12.38  
       29.07  1:00.06  1:31.74  2:03.14  2:34.35  3:05.86  3:37.28  4:09.08
     4:41.18  5:12.38                                                      
 79 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA                         5:12.55  
       27.95    57.70  1:28.23  1:59.70  2:31.47  3:03.38  3:35.65  4:07.99
     4:40.76  5:12.55                                                      
 80 Jackson, Sydney           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             5:12.73  
       27.45    57.69  1:28.59  1:59.97  2:31.85  3:04.08  3:36.43  4:08.96
     4:41.30  5:12.73                                                      
 81 Calaiacovo, Haley         15 NOVA-CA                         5:12.85  
       28.21    59.53  1:31.06  2:02.61  2:34.05  3:05.93  3:37.65  4:09.38
     4:41.38  5:12.85                                                      
 82 Lemminn, Kassidy          16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             5:12.94  
       27.40    57.38  1:27.78  1:58.72  2:29.94  3:01.73  3:34.21  4:07.19
     4:40.49  5:12.94                                                      
 83 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             5:13.63  
       28.65    59.36  1:30.70  2:02.16  2:34.16  3:06.03  3:37.98  4:09.79
     4:42.05  5:13.63                                                      
 84 Garcia, Aimee             15 Storm-CA                        5:13.66  
       28.52    59.18  1:30.68  2:02.32  2:34.41  3:06.10  3:37.96  4:09.98
     4:42.05  5:13.66                                                      
 85 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA                         5:14.13  
       28.58  1:00.12  1:31.67  2:03.76  2:35.82  3:07.55  3:39.26  4:11.12
     4:43.16  5:14.13                                                      
 86 Yuan, Emily               16 CLSS-CA                         5:14.20  
       28.13    58.92  1:30.62  2:02.40  2:34.50  3:06.80  3:39.14  4:11.39
     4:43.72  5:14.20                                                      
 87 Mac Pherson, Gabby        14 CCAQ-CA                         5:14.73  
       28.38    59.95  1:31.68  2:03.88  2:35.64  3:08.07  3:40.52  4:12.78
     4:43.94  5:14.73                                                      
 87 Estiandan, Angelene       14 CANY-CA                         5:14.73  
       27.81    58.19  1:29.33  2:00.91  2:32.45  3:04.93  3:37.76  4:10.81
     4:43.50  5:14.73                                                      
 89 Mock, Elektra             17 NCA-CA                          5:14.75  
       27.99    58.81  1:31.13  2:03.04  2:35.52  3:07.83  3:40.18  4:12.15
     4:44.02  5:14.75                                                      
 90 Griswold, Bridget         16 SCAL-CA                         5:15.33  
       27.96    58.42  1:29.99  2:02.17  2:34.38  3:07.29  3:40.22  4:12.47
     4:44.33  5:15.33                                                      
 91 Keys, Kylie               16 RYL-CA                          5:15.34  
       28.01    59.18  1:31.13  2:02.98  2:34.90  3:07.43  3:39.66  4:11.95
     4:44.36  5:15.34                                                      
 92 Young, Katelyn            15 BREA-CA                         5:15.37  
       29.02  1:00.43  1:32.15  2:03.80  2:35.65  3:08.01  3:40.04  4:12.19
     4:44.47  5:15.37                                                      
 93 Lee, Kate                 16 NOVA-CA                         5:15.59  
       28.64    59.79  1:31.57  2:03.30  2:35.23  3:07.35  3:39.60  4:12.00
     4:44.32  5:15.59                                                      
 94 Lee, Maya                 15 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:15.64  
       28.78    59.99  1:32.04  2:04.21  2:36.33  3:08.35  3:40.44  4:12.97
     4:45.08  5:15.64                                                      
 95 Yasko, Carly              14 NOVA-CA                         5:15.76  
       27.55    58.36  1:30.01  2:02.73  2:35.06  3:07.48  3:39.60  4:12.00
     4:44.31  5:15.76                                                      
 96 Anderson, Caroline        15 SAND-CA                         5:15.83  
       27.97    58.59  1:29.90  2:01.89  2:33.96  3:06.71  3:39.50  4:11.85
     4:44.43  5:15.83                                                      
 97 Ditsworth, Makena         14 SCAL-CA                         5:15.99  
       28.12    58.65  1:29.84  2:01.61  2:33.64  3:05.73  3:38.42  4:10.85
     4:43.67  5:15.99                                                      
 98 Hughes, Audrey            14 Paso Robles Aqua-CA             5:16.66  
       28.47    59.47  1:31.10  2:03.09  2:35.18  3:07.56  3:40.02  4:12.67
     4:45.23  5:16.66                                                      
 99 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA                         5:17.28  
       28.62    59.73  1:31.08  2:03.06  2:35.25  3:07.75  3:40.53  4:13.37
     4:46.02  5:17.28                                                      
100 Gordillo, Remy            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             5:17.98  
       28.35    58.90  1:30.06  2:01.06  2:32.53  3:04.84  3:37.21  4:10.63
     4:44.35  5:17.98                                                      
101 Park, Chloe               17 CSSC-CA                         5:18.64  
       28.85  1:00.04  1:31.47  2:03.31  2:35.37  3:07.91  3:40.50  4:13.60
     4:46.52  5:18.64                                                      
102 Valentine, Emma           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:19.27  
       28.28    59.38  1:31.45  2:03.56  2:36.28  3:09.02  3:41.59  4:14.31
     4:47.57  5:19.27                                                      
103 Needell, Caroline         16 COTO-CA                         5:20.72  
       28.53    59.91  1:31.71  2:03.75  2:35.94  3:08.86  3:42.05  4:15.34
     4:48.64  5:20.72                                                      
104 Horst, Ellie              13 CANY-CA                         5:21.44  
       28.63    59.98  1:32.09  2:04.61  2:37.12  3:09.93  3:42.80  4:15.82
     4:49.09  5:21.44                                                      
105 Martinez, April           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:21.70  
       28.98  1:00.07  1:31.92  2:04.07  2:36.66  3:09.34  3:42.60  4:15.76
     4:49.18  5:21.70                                                      
106 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      15 Una Tmec-CA                     5:24.88  
       26.97    57.14  1:28.55  2:01.85  2:35.28  3:09.27  3:43.70  4:17.68
     4:51.59  5:24.88                                                      
107 Cho, Katherine            14 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:26.58  
       29.00  1:01.06  1:33.35  2:06.34  2:39.99  3:13.52  3:47.11  4:20.65
     4:54.09  5:26.58                                                      
108 Singleton, Sarah          16 RTLR-CA                         5:28.84  
       28.61  1:00.52  1:33.49  2:06.57  2:39.93  3:13.59  3:47.84  4:22.32
     4:56.15  5:28.84                                                      
 -- Parker, Karina            16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Barkhorn, Cassie          17 SBSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Navarro, Victoria         17 UN-12-CA                             DQ  
 -- Cienega, Melissa          18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Siering, Bella            17 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA                        9:29.91   32  
       26.19    54.18  1:22.36  1:50.75  2:19.24  2:47.89  3:16.39  3:44.95
     4:13.62  4:42.31  5:11.15  5:39.90  6:08.81  6:37.71  7:06.86  7:35.95
     8:04.78  8:33.68  9:02.13  9:29.91                                    
  2 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:40.47   28  
       26.70    55.51  1:24.57  1:53.69  2:22.83  2:52.05  3:21.30  3:50.50
     4:19.87  4:49.18  5:18.58  5:47.92  6:16.93  6:46.22  7:15.12  7:44.20
     8:13.50  8:42.66  9:11.85  9:40.47                                    
  3 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:47.24   27  
       26.38    55.48  1:24.54  1:53.60  2:22.73  2:51.93  3:21.17  3:50.31
     4:19.60  4:49.02  5:18.50  5:48.08  6:17.73  6:47.63  7:17.47  7:47.62
     8:17.82  8:48.09  9:18.27  9:47.24                                    
  4 Hawkins, Daniella         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:54.84   26  
       26.75    56.48  1:26.40  1:56.39  2:26.34  2:56.47  3:26.55  3:56.75
     4:26.80  4:56.93  5:26.86  5:57.00  6:27.13  6:57.35  7:27.43  7:57.72
     8:27.12  8:57.22  9:27.17  9:54.84                                    
  5 Lamph, Reese              17 SAND-CA                        9:55.11   25  
       26.69    56.11  1:25.66  1:55.47  2:25.41  2:55.53  3:25.55  3:55.85
     4:26.08  4:56.49  5:26.44  5:56.82  6:27.18  6:57.39  7:27.66  7:57.52
     8:27.15  8:57.34  9:26.98  9:55.11                                    
  6 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:57.89   24  
       26.73    56.02  1:25.65  1:55.23  2:24.65  2:54.57  3:24.38  3:54.31
     4:24.19  4:54.48  5:24.78  5:55.31  6:26.03  6:56.51  7:26.97  7:57.63
     8:28.49  8:59.10  9:29.00  9:57.89                                    
  7 Su, Stephanie             15 UN-02-CA                      10:00.56   23  
       27.36    57.23  1:27.52  1:57.84  2:27.92  2:58.04  3:28.28  3:58.15
     4:28.31  4:58.49  5:28.59  5:58.83  6:29.04  6:59.35  7:29.72  7:59.96
     8:30.60  9:01.08  9:31.50 10:00.56                                    
  8 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA             10:04.10   22  
       27.50    57.57  1:27.62  1:58.18  2:28.08  2:57.95  3:27.82  3:57.81
     4:27.75  4:58.40  5:29.17  6:00.09  6:30.27  7:00.35  7:30.84  8:01.67
     8:32.84  9:03.78  9:34.50 10:04.10                                    
  9 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI                        10:05.56   20  
       27.53    57.37  1:27.47  1:57.85  2:28.46  2:58.99  3:29.29  3:59.76
     4:30.25  5:01.16  5:32.09  6:03.09  6:33.88  7:04.65  7:34.79  8:05.23
     8:35.35  9:05.53  9:36.05 10:05.56                                    
 10 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA                       10:06.80   17  
       27.35    56.98  1:27.34  1:57.80  2:28.45  2:58.95  3:29.89  4:00.80
     4:31.63  5:02.43  5:33.20  6:03.83  6:34.61  7:05.16  7:35.73  8:06.35
     8:37.14  9:07.44  9:37.17 10:06.80                                    
 11 Harper, Lavona            16 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:07.61   16  
       27.44    56.73  1:26.80  1:56.54  2:26.64  2:56.65  3:26.85  3:56.90
     4:27.46  4:58.05  5:28.82  5:59.83  6:30.96  7:02.00  7:33.22  8:04.31
     8:35.81  9:06.79  9:38.02 10:07.61                                    
 12 Emery, Allie              16 SAND-CA                       10:08.88   15  
       26.67    56.20  1:26.28  1:56.92  2:27.40  2:57.98  3:28.86  4:00.01
     4:30.96  5:02.29  5:32.99  6:03.68  6:34.55  7:05.38  7:35.91  8:06.95
     8:37.87  9:08.55  9:39.12 10:08.88                                    
 13 Sulkevich, Kathleen       16 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:10.70   14  
       27.72    57.37  1:27.49  1:57.98  2:28.96  2:59.66  3:30.64  4:01.53
     4:32.45  5:03.44  5:34.40  6:05.36  6:36.41  7:07.54  7:38.83  8:09.50
     8:40.06  9:10.56  9:41.28 10:10.70                                    
 14 Williams, Liberty         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA           10:11.26   13  
       28.21    58.30  1:29.45  2:00.51  2:31.99  3:03.15  3:34.09  4:04.71
     4:35.40  5:06.66  5:37.47  6:08.55  6:39.34  7:09.86  7:40.96  8:11.34
     8:42.03  9:12.55  9:42.44 10:11.26                                    
 15 Empey, Rhys               18 COTO-CA                       10:11.86   12  
       27.96    58.26  1:28.89  1:59.65  2:30.31  3:01.26  3:31.96  4:02.58
     4:33.36  5:04.19  5:34.80  6:05.27  6:36.10  7:07.05  7:37.96  8:08.97
     8:39.96  9:11.20  9:41.98 10:11.86                                    
 16 Kozan, Justina            12 BREA-CA                       10:12.69   11  
       27.25    57.86  1:28.82  1:59.91  2:30.98  3:01.61  3:32.94  4:03.99
     4:35.16  5:06.33  5:37.10  6:08.13  6:39.63  7:10.50  7:41.77  8:12.49
     8:43.65  9:14.49  9:45.04 10:12.69                                    
 17 Novosedliak, Kalie        16 NCA-SI                        10:12.91    9  
       27.77    57.62  1:27.95  1:58.19  2:28.53  2:58.88  3:29.36  3:59.60
     4:30.30  5:00.98  5:32.08  6:03.00  6:34.11  7:05.26  7:36.31  8:07.57
     8:39.02  9:10.54  9:41.90 10:12.91                                    
 18 Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA                       10:14.45    7  
       27.09    57.52  1:27.90  1:58.18  2:28.77  2:59.46  3:30.42  4:01.69
     4:33.15  5:03.99  5:35.21  6:06.26  6:37.54  7:08.85  7:40.17  8:11.52
     8:42.76  9:13.61  9:44.27 10:14.45                                    
 19 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      17 NCA-SI                        10:16.51    6  
       27.32    56.75  1:26.84  1:57.35  2:27.97  2:58.64  3:29.36  4:00.12
     4:31.24  5:02.26  5:33.47  6:04.78  6:36.43  7:08.03  7:39.85  8:11.32
     8:43.03  9:14.70  9:45.90 10:16.51                                    
 20 Bram, Isabella            15 NCA-SI                        10:19.18    5  
       27.69    57.70  1:28.40  1:59.37  2:30.14  3:01.08  3:32.53  4:03.79
     4:34.90  5:06.11  5:37.46  6:08.86  6:40.31  7:11.86  7:43.10  8:14.75
     8:46.13  9:17.59  9:48.64 10:19.18                                    
 21 Johnson, Marybeth         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA           10:19.75    4  
       27.52    58.21  1:29.71  2:01.11  2:31.82  3:02.85  3:34.12  4:05.31
     4:36.63  5:08.32  5:39.08  6:10.16  6:40.97  7:12.56  7:43.84  8:15.11
     8:46.74  9:18.11  9:49.36 10:19.75                                    
 22 Stevens, Dinny            16 NOVA-CA                       10:19.85    3  
       27.89    58.13  1:28.85  1:59.67  2:30.67  3:01.62  3:32.65  4:03.97
     4:35.23  5:06.80  5:38.21  6:09.75  6:41.40  7:13.10  7:44.70  8:16.34
     8:47.83  9:19.36  9:50.25 10:19.85                                    
 23 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 Dolphin Aquatics-CA           10:23.78    2  
       27.44    57.75  1:28.73  2:00.17  2:31.37  3:02.84  3:34.34  4:06.19
     4:38.09  5:09.62  5:41.38  6:13.36  6:45.11  7:16.23  7:47.83  8:19.37
     8:50.86  9:22.43  9:53.69 10:23.78                                    
 24 Gutierrez, Victoria       14 SAND-CA                       10:24.05    1  
       27.77    58.33  1:29.72  2:00.97  2:32.57  3:04.46  3:35.94  4:07.92
     4:39.45  5:11.33  5:42.15  6:13.54  6:45.06  7:16.20  7:47.95  8:19.28
     8:51.10  9:22.88  9:54.36 10:24.05                                    
 25 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA                       10:24.60  
       27.10    56.88  1:27.22  1:58.29  2:29.39  3:01.05  3:32.30  4:03.88
     4:35.81  5:07.87  5:39.69  6:11.58  6:43.58  7:15.41  7:47.18  8:19.51
     8:51.18  9:23.06  9:54.70 10:24.60                                    
 26 Fimbres, Noelle           16 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:28.26  
       27.81    57.45  1:27.56  1:58.01  2:28.77  2:59.48  3:30.29  4:01.38
     4:32.84  5:04.58  5:36.43  6:08.91  6:41.49  7:14.10  7:46.79  8:19.37
     8:51.93  9:24.26  9:56.56 10:28.26                                    
 27 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI                        10:28.33  
       28.15    58.67  1:29.48  2:00.66  2:31.80  3:03.28  3:35.00  4:06.90
     4:38.46  5:10.11  5:41.75  6:13.68  6:45.66  7:16.97  7:49.07  8:20.96
     8:53.33  9:25.17  9:57.23 10:28.33                                    
 28 Bachir, Amina             17 SAND-CA                       10:28.42  
       28.32    58.53  1:29.67  2:00.95  2:32.62  3:04.14  3:35.66  4:07.31
     4:39.43  5:11.83  5:43.47  6:15.05  6:46.86  7:18.68  7:50.73  8:22.48
     8:54.54  9:26.71  9:58.64 10:28.42                                    
 29 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI                        10:28.60  
       28.67    59.63  1:30.95  2:02.56  2:33.96  3:05.54  3:36.64  4:07.45
     4:38.50  5:10.09  5:40.86  6:12.38  6:43.97  7:16.10  7:48.40  8:20.42
     8:52.48  9:24.55  9:56.86 10:28.60                                    
 30 Oien, Natalie             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA           10:30.49  
       27.93    57.69  1:28.46  1:59.44  2:30.46  3:01.67  3:33.18  4:04.70
     4:36.62  5:08.67  5:40.80  6:13.01  6:45.48  7:17.70  7:49.85  8:22.27
     8:54.60  9:27.00  9:59.14 10:30.49                                    
 31 Maslog, Nicole Kaia       14 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:31.43  
       28.91  1:00.15  1:31.52  2:02.75  2:33.95  3:05.49  3:37.10  4:08.64
     4:40.33  5:12.02  5:43.56  6:15.59  6:47.48  7:19.58  7:51.42  8:23.61
     8:55.80  9:28.00 10:00.22 10:31.43                                    
 32 Johnson, Leah             15 UN-02-CA                      10:31.79  
       27.50    57.32  1:28.49  1:59.99  2:31.68  3:03.52  3:35.50  4:07.54
     4:39.66  5:11.85  5:44.20  6:16.36  6:48.33  7:20.47  7:52.50  8:24.34
     8:56.53  9:28.75 10:00.68 10:31.79                                    
 33 Seggelke, Dora            16 UN-15-CA                      10:33.97  
       28.09    58.31  1:29.31  2:00.63  2:31.80  3:03.41  3:35.02  4:06.87
     4:38.88  5:10.84  5:42.91  6:15.04  6:47.45  7:19.86  7:52.18  8:24.65
     8:57.28  9:29.83 10:02.34 10:33.97                                    
 34 Wilson, Maya              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           10:34.43  
       28.65  1:00.22  1:31.77  2:04.09  2:35.89  3:07.69  3:39.33  4:11.14
     4:42.89  5:14.93  5:46.86  6:18.98  6:51.13  7:23.20  7:55.65  8:28.20
     9:00.52  9:32.84 10:04.52 10:34.43                                    
 35 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA                       10:34.45  
       28.37    58.15  1:28.73  1:59.66  2:31.01  3:02.31  3:33.69  4:04.96
     4:36.60  5:07.90  5:39.31  6:11.20  6:43.61  7:16.27  7:49.50  8:22.66
     8:56.02  9:29.11 10:02.29 10:34.45                                    
 36 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        15 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:34.59  
       29.02  1:00.55  1:32.65  2:04.80  2:36.68  3:08.49  3:40.76  4:12.93
     4:45.16  5:17.47  5:49.49  6:21.55  6:53.59  7:25.59  7:57.30  8:29.07
     9:00.78  9:32.67 10:04.32 10:34.59                                    
 37 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA                       10:34.85  
       28.95  1:00.23  1:31.94  2:03.86  2:35.58  3:07.51  3:39.42  4:11.39
     4:43.23  5:15.19  5:47.40  6:18.91  6:50.74  7:23.20  7:55.57  8:27.72
     9:00.01  9:32.10 10:03.69 10:34.85                                    
 38 Salladin, Nicole          14 Fast Swim Team-CA             10:36.20  
       28.28    58.67  1:30.06  2:01.45  2:32.93  3:04.55  3:36.51  4:08.46
     4:40.58  5:12.79  5:44.77  6:17.04  6:49.41  7:21.75  7:54.07  8:26.87
     8:59.65  9:32.21 10:04.60 10:36.20                                    
 39 Hankee, Karina            17 NCA-SI                        10:36.43  
       28.20    58.73  1:29.83  2:01.19  2:32.47  3:03.81  3:35.17  4:06.90
     4:38.40  5:10.13  5:42.09  6:14.06  6:46.35  7:19.04  7:52.10  8:25.37
     8:58.64  9:31.35 10:04.33 10:36.43                                    
 40 Robinson, Leah            15 STAR-CA                       10:36.64  
       29.16  1:00.25  1:31.90  2:03.27  2:34.87  3:06.68  3:38.74  4:10.62
     4:42.39  5:14.63  5:46.51  6:18.91  6:50.88  7:23.17  7:55.30  8:27.51
     8:59.99  9:32.21 10:04.82 10:36.64                                    
 41 Cushman, Sarah            15 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:37.83  
       29.45  1:00.71  1:32.18  2:04.37  2:36.91  3:09.19  3:41.34  4:13.14
     4:44.85  5:17.02  5:49.08  6:21.32  6:53.76  7:25.72  7:57.67  8:29.52
     9:01.80  9:33.92 10:05.92 10:37.83                                    
 42 Estiandan, Angelene       14 CANY-CA                       10:39.30  
       28.40    59.20  1:30.37  2:01.90  2:33.10  3:04.52  3:36.26  4:08.50
     4:40.99  5:13.75  5:46.15  6:19.40  6:51.53  7:24.60  7:57.65  8:29.91
     9:03.19  9:35.62 10:07.50 10:39.30                                    
 43 Mock, Elektra             17 NCA-CA                        10:40.89  
       28.07    59.09  1:30.77  2:02.91  2:35.16  3:07.74  3:39.96  4:12.25
     4:45.02  5:17.53  5:49.86  6:22.27  6:54.95  7:27.37  8:00.06  8:33.05
     9:05.52  9:37.94 10:10.21 10:40.89                                    
 44 McIlveen, Evelyn          14 Fast Swim Team-CA             10:41.25  
       28.53    59.18  1:30.55  2:01.71  2:32.74  3:04.19  3:35.54  4:07.14
     4:38.89  5:10.90  5:43.40  6:16.18  6:49.26  7:22.31  7:54.96  8:28.12
     9:01.77  9:35.24 10:08.75 10:41.25                                    
 45 Frey, Hannah              15 Fast Swim Team-CA             10:44.07  
       28.40    59.00  1:30.67  2:02.95  2:34.92  3:06.91  3:39.27  4:11.65
     4:44.40  5:17.17  5:49.75  6:22.49  6:55.57  7:28.57  8:01.02  8:33.83
     9:06.83  9:39.39 10:11.95 10:44.07                                    
 46 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA                       10:46.21  
       28.77  1:00.02  1:31.65  2:03.98  2:36.11  3:08.37  3:40.77  4:13.43
     4:45.94  5:18.97  5:51.76  6:24.41  6:57.21  7:30.17  8:03.39  8:36.40
     9:09.67  9:42.46 10:15.14 10:46.21                                    
 47 Johnson, Annika           15 Fast Swim Team-CA             10:48.32  
       29.10  1:01.24  1:33.89  2:06.55  2:39.15  3:11.72  3:44.36  4:17.01
     4:49.68  5:22.36  5:55.13  6:27.67  7:00.34  7:32.85  8:05.42  8:37.50
     9:10.43  9:43.16 10:16.18 10:48.32                                    
 48 Needell, Caroline         16 COTO-CA                       10:49.85  
       28.21    58.94  1:30.61  2:02.98  2:35.88  3:08.62  3:41.41  4:14.14
     4:47.17  5:20.17  5:53.24  6:26.27  6:59.56  7:32.85  8:05.94  8:38.96
     9:12.18  9:45.33 10:18.35 10:49.85                                    
 49 Griswold, Bridget         16 SCAL-CA                       10:51.69  
       28.24    59.17  1:30.73  2:02.56  2:35.08  3:07.60  3:40.37  4:13.04
     4:45.48  5:17.72  5:51.44  6:25.15  6:59.61  7:33.45  8:06.79  8:40.13
     9:13.87  9:47.48 10:20.35 10:51.69                                    
 50 Valentine, Emma           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:53.03  
       27.78    58.80  1:30.56  2:02.97  2:35.60  3:08.57  3:41.29  4:14.16
     4:47.20  5:20.31  5:53.92  6:27.89  7:01.43  7:34.86  8:08.09  8:41.30
     9:14.68  9:47.83 10:20.96 10:53.03                                    
 51 Lee, Maya                 15 Fast Swim Team-CA             10:54.37  
       29.04  1:00.26  1:32.78  2:04.91  2:37.85  3:10.71  3:43.68  4:16.46
     4:49.22  5:22.07  5:54.86  6:28.23  7:01.43  7:34.96  8:08.97  8:41.92
     9:15.13  9:48.04 10:21.22 10:54.37                                    
 52 Ditsworth, Makena         14 SCAL-CA                       10:54.87  
       27.63    58.46  1:30.44  2:01.95  2:34.37  3:07.19  3:40.21  4:13.22
     4:46.60  5:19.82  5:53.22  6:27.35  7:00.77  7:34.24  8:08.34  8:41.90
     9:15.52  9:48.98 10:22.60 10:54.87                                    
 53 Cho, Katherine            14 Fast Swim Team-CA             10:55.22  
       28.93    59.70  1:31.44  2:03.79  2:36.31  3:09.33  3:42.57  4:16.00
     4:49.31  5:23.02  5:56.65  6:30.12  7:03.58  7:37.18  8:10.41  8:43.62
     9:16.88  9:50.17 10:22.89 10:55.22                                    
 54 Horst, Ellie              13 CANY-CA                       10:56.79  
       28.47    59.87  1:32.08  2:04.09  2:36.30  3:08.73  3:41.40  4:14.30
     4:47.27  5:20.78  5:54.11  6:27.91  7:01.90  7:35.44  8:09.00  8:43.08
     9:16.58  9:50.55 10:23.99 10:56.79                                    
 55 Hughes, Audrey            14 Paso Robles Aqua-CA           10:59.24  
       28.28    58.74  1:30.40  2:02.26  2:34.45  3:06.70  3:38.96  4:12.42
     4:45.62  5:19.04  5:52.62  6:26.24  7:00.05  7:34.19  8:08.67  8:43.35
     9:18.06  9:52.35 10:26.40 10:59.24                                    
 -- Raker, Vivi               14 CANY-CA                      X10:45.05  
       27.78    58.57  1:29.80  2:01.41  2:33.08  3:04.78  3:36.81  4:08.53
     4:40.52  5:12.62  5:44.71  6:16.93  6:49.68  7:22.78  7:55.98  8:29.77
     9:03.87  9:38.25 10:12.13 10:45.05                                    
 -- Parker, Karina            16 BREA-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA                       16:03.93   32  
       26.38    54.79  1:23.64  1:53.29  2:22.68  2:52.20  3:21.75  3:51.33
     4:21.05  4:50.94  5:20.56  5:50.20  6:19.57  6:49.06  7:18.31  7:47.53
     8:16.79  8:46.11  9:15.32  9:44.86 10:14.40 10:43.86 11:13.30 11:42.57
    12:11.86 12:41.11 13:10.17 13:39.31 14:08.10 14:36.94 15:05.88 15:35.09
    16:03.93
  2 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:38.03   28  
       27.64    57.23  1:27.18  1:57.09  2:27.10  2:57.31  3:27.45  3:57.71
     4:27.84  4:57.92  5:28.20  5:58.46  6:28.61  6:58.95  7:29.43  7:59.86
     8:30.34  9:00.74  9:30.86 10:01.44 10:32.03 11:02.51 11:33.04 12:03.54
    12:34.24 13:04.98 13:35.70 14:06.31 14:37.07 15:07.70 15:38.06 16:08.45
    16:38.03
  3 Hawkins, Daniella         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           16:38.53   27  
       27.50    58.03  1:28.59  1:59.38  2:30.10  3:00.38  3:30.63  4:01.00
     4:31.44  5:01.96  5:32.26  6:02.58  6:32.90  7:03.46  7:33.98  8:04.60
     8:35.03  9:05.72  9:36.19 10:06.76 10:37.19 11:07.57 11:37.86 12:08.38
    12:38.74 13:08.82 13:39.04 14:09.22 14:39.52 15:09.92 15:40.27 16:09.93
    16:38.53
  4 Lamph, Reese              17 SAND-CA                       16:44.82   26  
       27.20    56.95  1:27.34  1:57.70  2:28.44  2:58.94  3:29.27  3:59.90
     4:30.45  5:00.86  5:31.36  6:02.03  6:32.68  7:03.25  7:33.61  8:04.09
     8:34.71  9:05.41  9:36.31 10:06.91 10:37.51 11:08.08 11:38.61 12:09.47
    12:40.19 13:10.88 13:41.99 14:12.64 14:43.37 15:14.22 15:44.98 16:15.25
    16:44.82
  5 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA                       17:00.00   25  
       28.03    58.17  1:28.73  1:59.46  2:30.37  3:01.46  3:32.25  4:02.79
     4:33.04  5:03.71  5:34.55  6:05.51  6:36.71  7:08.23  7:39.66  8:11.27
     8:42.57  9:13.71  9:45.36 10:17.03 10:48.72 11:19.72 11:50.75 12:21.92
    12:53.19 13:24.55 13:55.32 14:26.53 14:58.25 15:29.18 16:00.26 16:31.14
    17:00.00
  6 Gebhart, Mandy            17 Storm-CA                      17:05.22   24  
       28.45    59.32  1:30.79  2:02.18  2:33.48  3:04.61  3:35.65  4:06.94
     4:37.89  5:08.69  5:39.83  6:10.70  6:41.83  7:13.34  7:44.68  8:15.68
     8:47.10  9:18.43  9:49.77 10:20.77 10:52.05 11:23.35 11:54.69 12:26.26
    12:57.80 13:29.15 14:00.42 14:31.39 15:02.69 15:34.32 16:05.33 16:36.24
    17:05.22
  7 Sulkevich, Kathleen       16 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:11.12   23  
       28.35    58.78  1:29.44  2:00.12  2:31.06  3:02.20  3:32.89  4:04.19
     4:35.24  5:06.48  5:37.73  6:09.37  6:40.68  7:12.20  7:43.34  8:14.86
     8:46.26  9:17.70  9:49.11 10:20.63 10:52.05 11:23.17 11:54.71 12:26.39
    12:57.76 13:28.94 14:00.58 14:32.40 15:04.24 15:36.09 16:07.98 16:39.86
    17:11.12
  8 Fimbres, Noelle           16 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:20.51   22  
       28.38    59.03  1:29.95  2:00.94  2:32.22  3:03.40  3:34.73  4:06.13
     4:37.64  5:09.26  5:40.77  6:12.52  6:44.33  7:16.27  7:48.23  8:20.25
     8:52.05  9:23.65  9:55.45 10:27.12 10:58.95 11:30.48 12:01.91 12:33.65
    13:05.41 13:37.32 14:09.44 14:41.33 15:13.38 15:45.39 16:17.41 16:49.31
    17:20.51
  9 Conners, Rori             17 Storm-CA                      17:20.58   20  
       28.38    59.28  1:30.76  2:02.31  2:33.98  3:05.41  3:37.21  4:08.61
     4:40.43  5:11.79  5:43.59  6:15.35  6:46.98  7:18.57  7:50.15  8:22.13
     8:54.43  9:26.55  9:58.60 10:30.24 11:01.77 11:33.48 12:04.95 12:36.84
    13:08.44 13:40.34 14:12.01 14:44.28 15:16.13 15:47.78 16:19.39 16:50.47
    17:20.58
 10 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           17:24.17   17  
       28.27    59.18  1:30.75  2:01.82  2:32.97  3:04.28  3:35.47  4:07.30
     4:38.42  5:09.86  5:41.42  6:13.18  6:45.07  7:16.76  7:48.38  8:20.35
     8:52.34  9:24.48  9:57.08 10:29.18 11:01.23 11:33.34 12:05.11 12:37.09
    13:09.37 13:41.88 14:13.97 14:45.81 15:17.87 15:50.28 16:21.86 16:53.86
    17:24.17
 11 Lawrence, Maelynn         15 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:26.28   16  
       28.48    59.36  1:30.75  2:02.25  2:34.17  3:06.12  3:38.20  4:10.03
     4:42.19  5:14.02  5:45.94  6:17.90  6:49.86  7:21.82  7:53.77  8:25.87
     8:57.71  9:29.43 10:01.33 10:33.06 11:04.94 11:36.87 12:08.52 12:40.32
    13:12.13 13:44.05 14:16.13 14:47.88 15:19.97 15:52.00 16:23.99 16:55.49
    17:26.28
 12 Johnson, Leah             15 UN-02-CA                      17:28.92   15  
       28.43    59.61  1:31.69  2:03.96  2:36.40  3:08.58  3:40.50  4:12.64
     4:44.57  5:16.79  5:48.77  6:20.84  6:52.76  7:25.00  7:57.45  8:29.45
     9:01.40  9:33.19 10:05.29 10:37.26 11:09.08 11:40.97 12:13.12 12:44.89
    13:16.84 13:48.44 14:20.44 14:51.90 15:23.58 15:55.23 16:27.10 16:58.40
    17:28.92
 13 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA                       17:30.40   14  
       27.46    57.70  1:28.86  1:59.99  2:31.40  3:03.03  3:34.62  4:06.63
     4:38.82  5:11.18  5:43.38  6:15.56  6:47.69  7:20.15  7:52.60  8:24.81
     8:57.01  9:29.62 10:01.88 10:34.32 11:07.12 11:39.51 12:12.26 12:44.74
    13:16.84 13:49.55 14:21.97 14:53.99 15:25.81 15:57.24 16:29.35 17:00.44
    17:30.40
 14 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA                       17:41.28   13  
       28.81  1:00.21  1:32.21  2:04.22  2:36.37  3:08.88  3:41.06  4:13.16
     4:45.46  5:17.66  5:50.18  6:22.49  6:55.13  7:27.46  8:00.14  8:32.53
     9:04.68  9:36.75 10:08.91 10:41.22 11:13.48 11:46.09 12:18.50 12:50.95
    13:23.56 13:55.67 14:28.30 15:00.77 15:33.22 16:05.48 16:37.68 17:09.53
    17:41.28
 15 Salladin, Nicole          14 Fast Swim Team-CA             17:41.77   12  
       29.05    59.97  1:31.45  2:03.00  2:34.75  3:06.49  3:38.43  4:10.39
     4:42.93  5:15.35  5:47.92  6:20.57  6:53.64  7:26.46  7:59.30  8:31.96
     9:04.36  9:36.96 10:09.36 10:41.78 11:14.23 11:47.23 12:19.98 12:52.46
    13:25.14 13:57.74 14:30.79 15:03.23 15:35.83 16:07.81 16:39.83 17:11.57
    17:41.77
 16 Lee, Maya                 15 Fast Swim Team-CA             17:41.93   11  
       29.95  1:01.81  1:33.87  2:05.98  2:38.54  3:10.84  3:43.09  4:15.55
     4:48.00  5:20.48  5:53.01  6:25.28  6:57.91  7:30.37  8:02.71  8:35.21
     9:07.73  9:40.12 10:12.27 10:44.79 11:17.00 11:49.35 12:21.49 12:53.81
    13:26.19 13:58.56 14:30.63 15:02.84 15:35.17 16:07.23 16:39.54 17:11.49
    17:41.93
 17 Johnson, Marybeth         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA           17:42.64    9  
       28.45    59.84  1:31.69  2:03.74  2:35.96  3:08.28  3:40.66  4:13.15
     4:45.92  5:18.68  5:51.65  6:24.44  6:57.07  7:29.14  8:01.33  8:33.86
     9:06.42  9:38.88 10:11.38 10:44.26 11:16.61 11:49.05 12:21.79 12:53.98
    13:26.44 13:58.39 14:31.14 15:03.78 15:36.07 16:08.28 16:40.14 17:12.16
    17:42.64
 18 Cushman, Sarah            15 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:43.88    7  
       29.90  1:01.98  1:34.03  2:06.13  2:38.51  3:11.09  3:43.59  4:15.88
     4:48.34  5:20.87  5:53.19  6:25.78  6:58.08  7:30.63  8:03.19  8:35.55
     9:07.75  9:40.25 10:12.47 10:44.98 11:17.04 11:49.16 12:21.60 12:53.88
    13:26.26 13:58.48 14:30.79 15:02.81 15:35.31 16:07.50 16:40.24 17:12.55
    17:43.88
 19 Johnson, Annika           15 Fast Swim Team-CA             17:44.29    6  
       29.63  1:02.13  1:34.45  2:06.83  2:39.44  3:11.75  3:44.34  4:16.82
     4:49.36  5:21.74  5:54.26  6:26.45  6:58.79  7:30.85  8:02.82  8:34.84
     9:07.09  9:39.09 10:11.16 10:43.32 11:15.42 11:47.66 12:19.89 12:52.63
    13:24.86 13:57.27 14:29.71 15:02.37 15:34.87 16:07.57 16:40.17 17:12.80
    17:44.29
 20 Garcia, Aimee             15 Storm-CA                      17:48.95    5  
       28.88  1:00.21  1:31.90  2:04.17  2:36.53  3:08.68  3:40.97  4:13.26
     4:45.48  5:17.91  5:50.22  6:23.07  6:55.23  7:27.93  8:00.77  8:33.53
     9:05.88  9:38.22 10:10.71 10:43.71 11:16.47 11:49.12 12:21.62 12:54.27
    13:27.09 14:00.08 14:33.14 15:05.65 15:38.30 16:11.31 16:43.76 17:16.70
    17:48.95
 21 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI                        17:53.70    4  
       29.43  1:01.25  1:33.44  2:06.07  2:38.23  3:10.24  3:43.45  4:15.35
     4:47.09  5:19.85  5:52.20  6:24.97  6:57.41  7:30.19  8:03.33  8:35.65
     9:08.80  9:41.50 10:14.15 10:47.94 11:20.11 11:52.44 12:25.80 12:59.03
    13:31.92 14:05.14 14:37.94 15:10.25 15:42.94 16:15.98 16:48.40 17:21.37
    17:53.70
 22 Johnson, Marissa          15 CSSC-CA                       17:59.08    3  
       28.33    59.74  1:31.61  2:03.77  2:36.04  3:08.48  3:41.05  4:13.47
     4:46.24  5:18.85  5:51.44  6:24.26  6:57.46  7:30.03  8:02.80  8:35.75
     9:08.77  9:42.01 10:15.21 10:48.55 11:21.72 11:54.94 12:27.95 13:01.24
    13:34.75 14:07.99 14:41.37 15:14.88 15:48.43 16:21.85 16:54.76 17:27.13
    17:59.08
 23 Erickson, Hanna           15 Mission Viejo Na-CA           18:01.63    2  
       29.49  1:01.78  1:34.37  2:06.80  2:39.11  3:11.60  3:44.07  4:16.45
     4:48.86  5:21.31  5:53.68  6:26.49  6:59.12  7:31.49  8:04.28  8:37.39
     9:10.22  9:43.11 10:16.26 10:49.42 11:22.91 11:56.11 12:29.35 13:02.96
    13:36.25 14:10.10 14:43.65 15:17.06 15:50.65 16:23.90 16:56.74 17:29.59
    18:01.63
 24 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA                       18:04.90    1  
       28.34    59.69  1:31.35  2:03.55  2:36.23  3:08.52  3:40.92  4:13.47
     4:46.36  5:19.41  5:52.32  6:25.17  6:58.24  7:31.27  8:04.52  8:37.91
     9:11.31  9:44.29 10:17.48 10:50.68 11:23.98 11:57.31 12:30.84 13:04.07
    13:37.74 14:11.17 14:44.48 15:18.70 15:52.79 16:26.03 16:59.34 17:32.69
    18:04.90
 25 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        15 La Mirada Armada-CA           18:04.93  
       29.61  1:01.67  1:34.52  2:07.20  2:39.82  3:12.44  3:45.21  4:18.22
     4:51.09  5:24.01  5:57.22  6:30.31  7:03.43  7:36.65  8:09.98  8:43.24
     9:16.59  9:50.07 10:23.27 10:56.64 11:29.74 12:02.96 12:36.01 13:09.50
    13:42.62 14:16.22 14:49.50 15:22.73 15:55.57 16:28.33 17:01.01 17:33.42
    18:04.93
 26 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA                       18:06.86  
       28.89    59.46  1:30.78  2:02.52  2:34.17  3:05.91  3:37.66  4:09.53
     4:41.59  5:13.70  5:45.65  6:17.97  6:51.00  7:24.17  7:56.97  8:30.35
     9:03.79  9:37.57 10:11.43 10:45.30 11:19.51 11:53.54 12:27.80 13:01.89
    13:36.01 14:09.64 14:43.88 15:17.97 15:51.86 16:25.63 16:59.80 17:34.07
    18:06.86
 27 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA                       18:06.88  
       29.01  1:00.66  1:33.00  2:05.41  2:38.26  3:11.23  3:44.30  4:17.52
     4:50.44  5:23.40  5:56.48  6:29.48  7:02.54  7:35.78  8:09.22  8:42.53
     9:15.78  9:48.84 10:21.96 10:54.98 11:28.13 12:01.24 12:34.43 13:07.76
    13:41.51 14:14.86 14:48.42 15:21.75 15:55.08 16:28.94 17:02.45 17:35.79
    18:06.88
 28 Warnick, Alli             17 SAND-CA                       18:08.05  
       27.81    57.96  1:29.50  2:01.78  2:34.62  3:07.25  3:39.95  4:12.86
     4:45.96  5:18.98  5:52.04  6:25.03  6:58.15  7:31.39  8:04.59  8:37.96
     9:11.32  9:44.75 10:17.94 10:51.30 11:24.74 11:58.15 12:31.84 13:05.35
    13:39.07 14:12.65 14:46.40 15:20.18 15:53.88 16:27.89 17:01.94 17:35.69
    18:08.05
 29 Raker, Vivi               14 CANY-CA                       18:12.84  
       28.86  1:01.00  1:33.86  2:06.94  2:39.64  3:12.21  3:45.19  4:18.03
     4:50.69  5:23.64  5:56.10  6:29.01  7:02.02  7:35.04  8:08.23  8:40.72
     9:13.63  9:47.20 10:21.10 10:54.72 11:28.08 12:01.37 12:34.24 13:07.78
    13:41.72 14:15.21 14:48.30 15:22.07 15:56.14 16:30.37 17:04.55 17:38.64
    18:12.84
 30 Limon, Gabrielle          17 GWSC-CA                       18:15.80  
       29.30  1:01.83  1:34.72  2:07.80  2:40.86  3:13.99  3:46.98  4:19.88
     4:53.07  5:26.26  5:59.75  6:32.69  7:06.36  7:39.76  8:13.48  8:47.23
     9:20.73  9:54.59 10:28.37 11:01.97 11:35.46 12:08.87 12:42.38 13:16.27
    13:49.63 14:23.13 14:56.73 15:30.52 16:04.07 16:37.78 17:10.96 17:44.11
    18:15.80
 31 Robinson, Leah            15 STAR-CA                       18:23.74  
       29.85  1:01.69  1:33.62  2:05.90  2:38.64  3:11.42  3:44.22  4:17.16
     4:50.45  5:23.93  5:57.32  6:30.98  7:04.47  7:38.14  8:11.98  8:45.98
     9:19.49  9:53.52 10:27.13 11:01.00 11:34.63 12:08.39 12:42.66 13:16.78
    13:50.80 14:25.35 14:59.34 15:33.93 16:08.09 16:42.33 17:16.52 17:50.30
    18:23.74
 32 Bram, Isabella            15 NCA-SI                        18:31.65  
       28.70  1:00.22  1:32.30  2:04.92  2:37.02  3:09.10  3:41.60  4:14.53
     4:47.61  5:20.83  5:54.32  6:28.57  7:02.32  7:36.40  8:10.12  8:44.53
     9:18.75  9:53.03 10:26.97 11:01.47 11:36.26 12:10.57 12:45.22 13:20.02
    13:54.37 14:29.38 15:04.01 15:39.06 16:14.08 16:48.94 17:24.02 17:58.46
    18:31.65
 33 Horst, Ellie              13 CANY-CA                       18:41.26  
       29.98  1:02.41  1:35.54  2:08.91  2:41.73  3:14.95  3:48.33  4:22.25
     4:56.36  5:30.32  6:04.06  6:38.11  7:11.87  7:45.57  8:19.95  8:54.23
     9:28.42 10:02.18 10:36.38 11:11.10 11:45.67 12:20.15 12:55.38 13:29.74
    14:04.48 14:39.35 15:14.99 15:49.79 16:24.67 16:59.40 17:33.46 18:07.68
    18:41.26
 34 Cho, Katherine            14 Fast Swim Team-CA             18:45.28  
       29.29  1:01.40  1:34.43  2:07.63  2:41.13  3:14.87  3:48.56  4:22.38
     4:56.48  5:30.67  6:04.69  6:39.11  7:13.89  7:48.59  8:23.25  8:57.95
     9:32.79 10:07.58 10:42.31 11:17.06 11:51.62 12:26.50 13:01.38 13:35.99
    14:10.67 14:45.11 15:20.17 15:55.02 16:28.98 17:03.76 17:37.97 18:11.95
    18:45.28
 35 Frey, Hannah              15 Fast Swim Team-CA             19:10.35  
       31.27  1:04.02  1:37.27  2:10.98  2:44.14  3:17.50  3:50.88  4:24.28
     4:57.66  5:31.42  6:06.32  6:41.51  7:17.41  7:53.42  8:28.70  9:04.48
     9:40.01 10:15.58 10:51.08 11:26.47 12:02.01 12:37.47 13:13.31 13:49.06
    14:24.51 15:00.73 15:36.61 16:12.63 16:48.48 17:24.16 17:59.83 18:35.87
    19:10.35
 -- Novosedliak, Kalie        16 NCA-SI                              DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Miles, Brittney           16 MESA-CA                        1:00.18  
       28.77  1:00.18                                                      
  2 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA                        1:01.64  
       29.38  1:01.64                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Allison             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              59.62  
       29.09    59.62                                                      
  2 Fair, Taylor              17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC            1:00.08  
       29.52  1:00.08                                                      
  3 Cason, Ayanah             14 Team Rebel-CA                  1:00.77  
       29.43  1:00.77                                                      
  4 Joe, Ashley               16 COTO-CA                        1:00.82  
       28.85  1:00.82                                                      
  5 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      15 Una Tmec-CA                    1:01.26  
       29.38  1:01.26                                                      
  6 Doran, Connor             16 Una Wac-SN                     1:03.51  
       30.72  1:03.51                                                      
  7 Park, Chloe               17 CSSC-CA                        1:03.66  
       31.00  1:03.66                                                      
  8 Lepesant, Isabelle        17 PASA-CA                        1:04.95  
       31.78  1:04.95                                                      
 -- Kahn, Cameron             17 ALPH-CA                             DQ  
       30.03       DQ                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laughlin, T�a             14 BUEN-CA                54.33      54.16   32  
       26.21    54.16                                                      
  2 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    56.05      55.37   28  
       27.05    55.37                                                      
  3 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA                55.63      55.39   27  
       27.08    55.39                                                      
  4 Trieu, Emily              15 BREA-CA                55.26      55.63   26  
       26.90    55.63                                                      
  5 Harris, Madelyn           14 GWSC-CA                56.62      55.77   25  
       27.05    55.77                                                      
  6 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA                55.72      55.84   24  
       27.31    55.84                                                      
  7 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA                56.63      56.63   23  
       27.36    56.63                                                      
  8 Delay, Sara               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    56.47      57.01   22  
       27.46    57.01                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 England, Elena            17 CLSS-CA                56.71      56.88   20  
       28.05    56.88                                                      
 10 Ninness, Maija            16 SBSC-CA                56.95      56.94   17  
       28.01    56.94                                                      
 11 Ristic, Ella              14 Mission Viejo Na-CA    56.89      57.28   16  
       28.07    57.28                                                      
 12 Pouch, Rose               16 Team Rebel-CA          57.01      57.52   15  
       27.64    57.52                                                      
 13 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA                57.15      57.62   14  
       28.28    57.62                                                      
 14 Sproul, Brynn             16 Team Rebel-CA          57.29      57.68   13  
       28.22    57.68                                                      
 15 Epps, Jessica             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.26      57.80   12  
       27.95    57.80                                                      
 16 Doyle, Kathryn            17 ALPH-CA                57.33      59.13   11  
       28.55    59.13                                                      
C - Final
 17 Laster, Susannah          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.36      57.19    9  
       27.79    57.19                                                      
 18 Murphy, Crystal           14 The Olympic Club-PC    57.36      57.57    7  
       28.38    57.57                                                      
 19 Larson, Jessica           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.35      57.60    6  
       27.78    57.60                                                      
 20 Ristic, Mia               14 Mission Viejo Na-CA    57.35      57.87    5  
       28.29    57.87                                                      
 21 Wlodek, Sophia            14 WEST-CA                57.61      57.94    4  
       28.50    57.94                                                      
 22 Stachowiak, Renee         19 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.53      58.19    3  
       28.43    58.19                                                      
 23 Watson, Alyssa            14 NOVA-CA                57.51      58.36    2  
       28.46    58.36                                                      
 24 Thomas, Katelyn           16 MESA-CA                57.51      59.49    1  
       29.00    59.49                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA                         1:03.58  
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laughlin, T�a             14 BUEN-CA                           54.33  
       26.34    54.33                                                      
  2 Trieu, Emily              15 BREA-CA                           55.26  
       26.82    55.26                                                      
  3 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA                           55.63  
       27.21    55.63                                                      
  4 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA                           55.72  
       27.30    55.72                                                      
  5 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               56.05  
       27.15    56.05                                                      
  6 Delay, Sara               25 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               56.47  
       27.11    56.47                                                      
  7 Harris, Madelyn           14 GWSC-CA                           56.62  
       27.40    56.62                                                      
  8 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA                           56.63  
       27.06    56.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 England, Elena            17 CLSS-CA                           56.71  
       27.83    56.71                                                      
 10 Baldwin, Carli            15 MESA-CA                           56.81  
       28.05    56.81                                                      
 11 Ristic, Ella              14 Mission Viejo Na-CA               56.89  
       27.50    56.89                                                      
 12 Ninness, Maija            16 SBSC-CA                           56.95  
       27.87    56.95                                                      
 13 Pouch, Rose               16 Team Rebel-CA                     57.01  
       27.83    57.01                                                      
 14 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA                           57.15  
       27.88    57.15                                                      
 15 Epps, Jessica             16 Mission Viejo Na-CA               57.26  
       27.81    57.26                                                      
 16 Sproul, Brynn             16 Team Rebel-CA                     57.29  
       28.27    57.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Doyle, Kathryn            17 ALPH-CA                           57.33  
       27.86    57.33                                                      
 18 Larson, Jessica           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC               57.35  
       27.88    57.35                                                      
 18 Ristic, Mia               14 Mission Viejo Na-CA               57.35  
       28.06    57.35                                                      
 20 Murphy, Crystal           14 The Olympic Club-PC               57.36  
       27.96    57.36                                                      
 20 Laster, Susannah          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               57.36  
       28.09    57.36                                                      
 22 Watson, Alyssa            14 NOVA-CA                           57.51  
       27.96    57.51                                                      
 22 Thomas, Katelyn           16 MESA-CA                           57.51  
       27.79    57.51                                                      
 24 Stachowiak, Renee         19 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               57.53  
       28.33    57.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wlodek, Sophia            14 WEST-CA                           57.61  
       28.19    57.61                                                      
 26 Steen, Audrey             16 Swim Torrance-CA                  57.62  
       27.89    57.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Harris, Jacquelyn         18 NOVA-CA                           57.67  
       28.06    57.67                                                      
 28 Catig, Max                14 CANY-CA                           57.90  
       28.18    57.90                                                      
 29 Nickell, Samantha         14 PST-CA                            57.94  
       28.31    57.94                                                      
 30 Monroe, Teagan            14 BUEN-CA                           57.97  
       28.14    57.97                                                      
 30 Stacer, Sarah             18 La Mirada Armada-CA               57.97  
       28.30    57.97                                                      
 32 Eckel, Caroline           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               58.00  
       28.08    58.00                                                      
 33 Lee, Mackenzie            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               58.05  
       27.29    58.05                                                      
 34 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                           58.16  
       27.82    58.16                                                      
 35 Thompson, Jane            14 The Olympic Club-PC               58.25  
       28.64    58.25                                                      
 36 Meier, Charlotte          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               58.51  
       28.33    58.51                                                      
 37 Wolf, Julia               16 CANY-CA                           58.55  
       28.42    58.55                                                      
 37 Shapiro, Isabelle         13 TSM-CA                            58.55  
       28.79    58.55                                                      
 39 Maarse, Gabriela          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               58.62  
       28.47    58.62                                                      
 40 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                           58.74  
       28.55    58.74                                                      
 41 Treydte, Casslyn          15 UN-17-CA                          58.75  
       28.89    58.75                                                      
 42 Miles, Brittney           16 MESA-CA                           58.80  
       28.43    58.80                                                      
 43 Poloni, Makayla           14 La Mirada Armada-CA               58.81  
       28.79    58.81                                                      
 44 Felix, Andrea             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               58.82  
       28.54    58.82                                                      
 45 Yuwana, Atiya             14 SEAL-CA                           58.83  
       28.78    58.83                                                      
 46 Koh, Zephanie             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               58.92  
       28.29    58.92                                                      
 47 Duncan, Aurora            14 Jcc Waves-CA                      58.98  
       28.33    58.98                                                      
 48 Guillory, Claudia         19 Wolverine Aquati-SN               59.14  
       28.96    59.14                                                      
 49 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA                            59.25  
       28.87    59.25                                                      
 50 Barnhill, Katie           18 GWSC-CA                           59.30  
       29.35    59.30                                                      
 51 Tobar, Ingrid             17 Storm-CA                          59.39  
       29.00    59.39                                                      
 52 Stevens, Lauren           15 COTO-CA                           59.51  
       29.13    59.51                                                      
 53 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA                           59.52  
       28.91    59.52                                                      
 54 Campbell, Christina       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               59.57  
       29.14    59.57                                                      
 55 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  12 Una Pass-CA                       59.63  
       29.21    59.63                                                      
 56 Joe, Ashley               16 COTO-CA                           59.69  
       28.96    59.69                                                      
 57 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA                           59.71  
       28.74    59.71                                                      
 58 Bartlett, Kristin         13 WEST-CA                           59.74  
       29.11    59.74                                                      
 59 Harper, Lavona            16 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.77  
       29.18    59.77                                                      
 60 Lauger, Madelaine         15 Storm-CA                          59.78  
       28.93    59.78                                                      
 61 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               59.79  
       29.25    59.79                                                      
 62 Ocampo, R'Rion            16 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.81  
       29.06    59.81                                                      
 63 Clark, Lindsay            17 BUEN-CA                           59.86  
       29.00    59.86                                                      
 64 Edwards, Hannah           18 Wine Country Aqu-PC             1:00.04  
       28.52  1:00.04                                                      
 65 Deleske, Nora             17 GWSC-CA                         1:00.06  
       29.75  1:00.06                                                      
 66 Sam, Victoria             15 San Gabriel Sea-CA              1:00.07  
       29.19  1:00.07                                                      
 67 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA                         1:00.10  
       29.05  1:00.10                                                      
 68 Hoffmann, Marriott        17 GSC-CA                          1:00.11  
       29.41  1:00.11                                                      
 69 Carlos, Junie Leih        14 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:00.15  
       29.61  1:00.15                                                      
 70 Liu, Allison              16 NCA-SI                          1:00.22  
       29.20  1:00.22                                                      
 71 Anderson, Caroline        15 SAND-CA                         1:00.30  
       29.48  1:00.30                                                      
 72 Ortiz, Alondra            16 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:00.63  
       29.24  1:00.63                                                      
 73 Snell, Taylor             17 BUEN-CA                         1:00.69  
       29.67  1:00.69                                                      
 74 Grant, Lexi               14 BREA-CA                         1:00.70  
       29.68  1:00.70                                                      
 75 Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA                         1:00.86  
       29.29  1:00.86                                                      
 76 Hill, Hope                14 CANY-CA                         1:00.87  
       29.82  1:00.87                                                      
 77 Ruiz, Kailee              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:00.88  
       29.29  1:00.88                                                      
 78 Stipe, Carlie             17 NCA-SI                          1:00.91  
       29.01  1:00.91                                                      
 79 Mykkanen, Cameron         13 NOVA-CA                         1:00.96  
       29.98  1:00.96                                                      
 80 Stack, Farah              17 CLSS-CA                         1:01.04  
       29.68  1:01.04                                                      
 80 Hopkins, Madison          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN              1:01.04  
       29.53  1:01.04                                                      
 82 Perry, Jenna              17 CSSC-CA                         1:01.15  
       29.63  1:01.15                                                      
 83 Thomas, Blest             13 San Diego YMCA-SI               1:01.20  
       29.43  1:01.20                                                      
 84 Crow, Riley               17 SCAL-CA                         1:01.30  
       30.11  1:01.30                                                      
 85 Stevens, Dinny            16 NOVA-CA                         1:01.45  
       29.94  1:01.45                                                      
 86 Plamondon, Allison        17 COTO-CA                         1:01.59  
       29.73  1:01.59                                                      
 -- Farrow, Hannah            16 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Young, Georgia            14 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
 -- Leaf, Jordan              15 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laughlin, T�a             14 BUEN-CA              2:00.18    1:56.70   32  
       27.86    57.36  1:26.91  1:56.70                                    
  2 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA              1:59.31    1:58.28   28  
       27.63    57.38  1:27.89  1:58.28                                    
  3 Gilbert, Liberty          14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:00.01    1:58.57   27  
       27.86    57.51  1:28.43  1:58.57                                    
  4 Lloyd, Montana            17 Storm-CA             2:01.10    2:00.25   26  
       28.14    58.22  1:29.17  2:00.25                                    
  5 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA              2:01.42    2:01.05   25  
       28.33    58.48  1:29.84  2:01.05                                    
  6 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:02.11    2:01.36   24  
       28.41    58.85  1:30.45  2:01.36                                    
  7 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA              2:01.58    2:01.45   23  
       28.24    58.71  1:30.04  2:01.45                                    
  8 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.26    2:08.01   22  
       28.50    59.39  1:33.26  2:08.01                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               2:03.39    2:00.11   20  
       28.90    59.44  1:29.98  2:00.11                                    
 10 England, Elena            17 CLSS-CA              2:02.12    2:01.49   17  
       28.80    59.49  1:30.68  2:01.49                                    
 11 Pouch, Rose               16 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.81    2:02.06   16  
       28.52    58.66  1:29.80  2:02.06                                    
 12 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:04.18    2:02.18   15  
       28.77  1:00.12  1:31.38  2:02.18                                    
 13 Baldwin, Carli            15 MESA-CA              2:02.86    2:04.73   14  
       29.24  1:00.50  1:32.55  2:04.73                                    
 14 Lee, Mackenzie            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.39    2:05.83   13  
       29.55  1:01.61  1:33.72  2:05.83                                    
 15 Sauerbrei, Abby           17 Storm-CA             2:05.12    2:07.78   12  
       30.28  1:01.94  1:34.96  2:07.78                                    
 16 Lamph, Reese              17 SAND-CA              2:04.46    2:10.92   11  
       30.37  1:04.21  1:38.33  2:10.92                                    
C - Final
 17 Laster, Susannah          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:06.81    2:01.59    9  
       28.67    59.03  1:30.55  2:01.59                                    
 18 Sproul, Brynn             16 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.62    2:02.45    7  
       28.68    59.44  1:31.23  2:02.45                                    
 19 Larson, Jessica           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.76    2:04.15    6  
       29.85  1:02.20  1:33.99  2:04.15                                    
 20 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:06.76    2:05.10    5  
       29.29  1:00.57  1:32.72  2:05.10                                    
 21 Stacer, Sarah             18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.97    2:05.22    4  
       29.39  1:01.49  1:33.89  2:05.22                                    
 22 Monroe, Teagan            14 BUEN-CA              2:06.13    2:06.02    3  
       30.17  1:01.77  1:33.79  2:06.02                                    
 23 Harper, Lavona            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:06.07    2:06.64    2  
       30.08  1:02.02  1:34.95  2:06.64                                    
 24 Guillory, Claudia         19 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:07.23    2:08.05    1  
       30.38  1:02.46  1:35.43  2:08.05                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Carlos, Junie Leih        14 Mission Viejo Na-CA            2:08.06  
       30.91  1:03.18  1:35.51  2:08.06                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA                         1:59.31  
       28.25    58.17  1:28.69  1:59.31                                    
  2 Gilbert, Liberty          14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:00.01  
       28.56    58.73  1:29.31  2:00.01                                    
  3 Laughlin, T�a             14 BUEN-CA                         2:00.18  
       28.44    58.80  1:29.70  2:00.22  2:20.39  2:00.18                  
  4 Lloyd, Montana            17 Storm-CA                        2:01.10  
       28.32    58.53  1:29.67  2:01.04  2:20.69  2:01.10                  
  5 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:01.26  
       28.25    58.58  1:29.60  2:01.26                                    
  6 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA                         2:01.42  
       28.70    59.15  1:30.77  2:01.42  2:20.49  2:01.42                  
  7 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA                         2:01.58  
       27.69    57.88  1:29.52  2:01.58                                    
  8 Frederick, Madison        18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:02.11  
       28.52    59.49  1:31.05  2:02.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 England, Elena            17 CLSS-CA                         2:02.12  
       28.45    58.98  1:30.50  2:02.12                                    
 10 Pouch, Rose               16 Team Rebel-CA                   2:02.81  
       29.13    59.62  1:30.95  2:02.81                                    
 11 Baldwin, Carli            15 MESA-CA                         2:02.86  
       29.39  1:00.12  1:31.56  2:02.86                                    
 12 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI                          2:03.39  
       29.03    59.95  1:31.64  2:03.39                                    
 13 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:04.18  
       29.50  1:00.92  1:32.67  2:04.18                                    
 14 Lee, Mackenzie            14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:04.39  
       29.53  1:00.96  1:32.72  2:04.39                                    
 15 Lamph, Reese              17 SAND-CA                         2:04.46  
       29.46  1:00.93  1:33.13  2:04.46                                    
 16 Sauerbrei, Abby           17 Storm-CA                        2:05.12  
       29.71  1:00.95  1:33.08  2:05.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Rachel          20 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:05.32  
       30.42  1:02.20  1:34.02  2:05.29  2:05.32                           
 18 Sproul, Brynn             16 Team Rebel-CA                   2:05.62  
       28.78  1:00.27  1:32.79  2:05.62                                    
 19 Richter, Abby             17 BLUE-CA                         2:05.69  
       29.38  1:01.03  1:33.60  2:05.63  2:05.69                           
 20 Stacer, Sarah             18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:05.97  
       29.42  1:01.13  1:34.07  2:05.97                                    
 21 Harper, Lavona            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:06.07  
       30.29  1:02.43  1:34.74  2:06.07                                    
 22 Monroe, Teagan            14 BUEN-CA                         2:06.13  
       30.00  1:01.98  1:34.01  2:06.13                                    
 23 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:06.76  
       29.75  1:01.72  1:34.29  2:06.76                                    
 23 Larson, Jessica           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:06.76  
       29.40  1:01.17  1:34.36  2:06.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Laster, Susannah          16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:06.81  
       29.04  1:01.11  1:33.98  2:06.81                                    
 26 Guillory, Claudia         19 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:07.23  
       30.61  1:02.95  1:35.22  2:07.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wlodek, Sophia            14 WEST-CA                         2:07.38  
       30.11  1:02.69  1:35.95  2:07.38                                    
 28 Stachowiak, Renee         19 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:07.49  
       30.79  1:03.86  1:36.33  2:07.49                                    
 29 Bartlett, Kristin         13 WEST-CA                         2:07.51  
       30.02  1:01.97  1:34.85  2:07.51                                    
 30 Barnhill, Katie           18 GWSC-CA                         2:07.53  
       30.53  1:02.62  1:35.38  2:07.53                                    
 31 Umbay, Deanne             17 CANY-CA                         2:07.61  
       30.35  1:02.81  1:35.22  2:07.61                                    
 32 Matsushima, Sage          15 NOVA-CA                         2:07.90  
       29.74  1:02.11  1:34.99  2:07.90                                    
 33 Nickell, Samantha         14 PST-CA                          2:07.95  
       30.04  1:02.49  1:35.18  2:07.95                                    
 34 Darcy, Autumn             16 PST-CA                          2:08.03  
       30.57  1:03.50  1:36.48  2:08.03                                    
 35 Steen, Audrey             16 Swim Torrance-CA                2:08.09  
       30.27  1:02.37  1:35.07  2:08.09                                    
 36 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA                         2:08.12  
       30.42  1:03.01  1:35.71  2:08.06  2:08.12                           
 37 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  12 Una Pass-CA                     2:08.26  
       30.59  1:03.38  1:35.47  2:08.26                                    
 38 Warnick, Alli             17 SAND-CA                         2:08.65  
       30.27  1:02.16  1:35.15  2:08.65                                    
 39 Treydte, Casslyn          15 UN-17-CA                        2:08.68  
       29.81  1:01.50  1:35.27  2:08.68                                    
 40 Meier, Charlotte          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:08.80  
       30.36  1:02.73  1:35.68  2:08.80                                    
 41 Stevens, Lauren           15 COTO-CA                         2:08.92  
       29.87  1:02.66  1:36.69  2:08.92                                    
 42 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI                          2:09.06  
       30.31  1:02.84  1:35.96  2:09.06                                    
 43 Tobar, Ingrid             17 Storm-CA                        2:09.10  
       29.73  1:01.58  1:35.18  2:09.10                                    
 44 Catig, Max                14 CANY-CA                         2:09.23  
       30.53  1:02.49  1:35.67  2:09.23                                    
 45 Ninness, Maija            16 SBSC-CA                         2:09.27  
       29.13  1:01.85  1:35.32  2:09.27                                    
 46 Lauger, Madelaine         15 Storm-CA                        2:09.31  
       30.17  1:02.84  1:36.38  2:09.31                                    
 47 Watson, Alyssa            14 NOVA-CA                         2:09.32  
       29.44  1:01.43  1:35.19  2:09.32                                    
 48 Anderson, Caroline        15 SAND-CA                         2:09.38  
       30.00  1:02.22  1:35.92  2:09.38                                    
 49 Campbell, Christina       18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:09.41  
       29.74  1:01.90  1:35.03  2:09.38  2:09.41                           
 50 Parahnevich, Liza         15 EAST-CA                         2:09.77  
       30.66  1:03.04  1:36.45  2:09.77                                    
 51 Clinch, Elizabeth         16 BLUE-CA                         2:09.78  
       30.58  1:02.98  1:36.28  2:09.78                                    
 52 Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA                         2:10.53  
       30.56  1:03.58  1:37.26  2:10.53                                    
 53 Mykkanen, Cameron         13 NOVA-CA                         2:10.80  
       31.03  1:03.48  1:37.18  2:10.80                                    
 54 Sulkevich, Kathleen       16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:10.81  
       30.42  1:03.04  1:36.92  2:10.81                                    
 55 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA                         2:10.88  
       30.66  1:03.63  1:37.67  2:10.88                                    
 56 Joe, Ashley               16 COTO-CA                         2:11.15  
       30.21  1:02.90  1:36.88  2:11.15                                    
 57 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA                         2:11.16  
       30.60  1:03.42  1:37.12  2:11.16                                    
 58 Miles, Brittney           16 MESA-CA                         2:11.26  
       30.01  1:02.84  1:37.05  2:11.26                                    
 59 Gutierrez, Victoria       14 SAND-CA                         2:11.28  
       30.77  1:04.17  1:37.90  2:11.28                                    
 60 Doyle, Kathryn            17 ALPH-CA                         2:11.46  
       32.06  1:04.26  1:37.75  2:11.46                                    
 61 Poloni, Makayla           14 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.60  
       30.86  1:03.69  1:38.15  2:11.60                                    
 62 Ortiz, Alondra            16 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:12.46  
       30.25  1:03.61  1:38.02  2:12.46                                    
 63 Seggelke, Dora            16 UN-15-CA                        2:12.87  
       31.59  1:05.18  1:39.26  2:12.87                                    
 64 Yasko, Carly              14 NOVA-CA                         2:13.18  
       31.63  1:05.25  1:39.09  2:13.18                                    
 65 Carr, Allison             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:13.21  
       31.84  1:06.07  1:40.26  2:13.21                                    
 66 Thomas, Blest             13 San Diego YMCA-SI               2:13.41  
       30.30  1:03.55  1:38.55  2:13.41                                    
 67 McIlveen, Evelyn          14 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:14.67  
       31.32  1:05.07  1:39.92  2:14.67                                    
 -- Pentlarge, Jessica        17 NCA-SI                               DQ  
     2:16.42                                                               
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    15 CANY-CA                        1:07.75  
       31.97  1:07.75                                                      
  2 Camahort, Julietta        13 The Olympic Club-PC            1:08.13  
       32.38  1:08.13                                                      
  3 Cason, Ayanah             14 Team Rebel-CA                  1:08.46  
       31.94  1:08.46                                                      
  4 Judd, Ella                15 Jcc Waves-CA                   1:09.12  
       33.02  1:09.12                                                      
  5 Griffin, Jeni             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA            1:10.30  
       33.01  1:10.30                                                      
  6 Gleason, Lauren           14 GSC-CA                         1:11.85  
       32.90  1:11.85                                                      
 -- Mills, Malia              14 AZOT-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA              1:00.94    1:00.33   32  
       28.49  1:00.33                                                      
  2 Harrison, Ali             17 BUEN-CA              1:01.22    1:01.37   28  
       28.93  1:01.37                                                      
  3 Wong, Kaila               17 CANY-CA              1:03.21    1:02.36   27  
       29.07  1:02.36                                                      
  4 Lloyd, Kelsey             16 BREA-CA              1:02.95    1:03.06   26  
       29.81  1:03.06                                                      
  5 Lukawski, Audrey          15 The Olympic Club-PC  1:04.17    1:04.15   25  
       30.13  1:04.15                                                      
  6 Basham, Jacqueline        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:04.73    1:04.46   24  
       30.39  1:04.46                                                      
  7 Honng, Emily              17 BREA-CA              1:04.92    1:04.63   23  
       30.63  1:04.63                                                      
  8 Deleske, Nora             17 GWSC-CA              1:05.08    1:05.83   22  
       30.98  1:05.83                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:05.57    1:02.48   20  
       29.81  1:02.48                                                      
 10 Spitz, Ayla               15 NOVA-CA              1:05.38    1:04.36   17  
       30.87  1:04.36                                                      
 11 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA              1:05.54    1:04.72   16  
       30.34  1:04.72                                                      
 12 Adame, Izabella           14 CANY-CA              1:05.23    1:05.30   15  
       30.87  1:05.30                                                      
 13 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               1:05.34    1:05.45   14  
       31.08  1:05.45                                                      
 14 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA              1:05.47    1:05.63   13  
       31.37  1:05.63                                                      
 15 Qin, Siqi                 18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:05.55    1:06.44   12  
       31.08  1:06.44                                                      
 16 Wang, Ellen               14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:05.97    1:06.59   11  
       31.24  1:06.59                                                      
C - Final
 17 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA              1:06.24    1:04.46    9  
       30.93  1:04.46                                                      
 18 Maarse, Gabriela          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:06.38    1:04.96    7  
       30.57  1:04.96                                                      
 19 Patino, Isabela           16 GSC-CA               1:06.76    1:05.86    6  
       31.15  1:05.86                                                      
 20 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA              1:06.78    1:05.92    5  
       31.07  1:05.92                                                      
 21 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA              1:06.41    1:06.30    4  
       31.34  1:06.30                                                      
 22 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              1:06.01    1:06.33    3  
       31.09  1:06.33                                                      
 23 Mills, Malia              14 AZOT-CA              1:06.83    1:07.06    2  
       31.67  1:07.06                                                      
 24 Breslin, Emma             14 SAND-CA              1:06.67    1:07.08    1  
       31.85  1:07.08                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA                         1:00.94  
       28.88  1:00.94                                                      
  2 Harrison, Ali             17 BUEN-CA                         1:01.22  
       29.06  1:01.22                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Kelsey             16 BREA-CA                         1:02.95  
       30.08  1:02.95                                                      
  4 Wong, Kaila               17 CANY-CA                         1:03.21  
       29.52  1:03.21                                                      
  5 Lukawski, Audrey          15 The Olympic Club-PC             1:04.17  
       30.19  1:04.17                                                      
  6 Basham, Jacqueline        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:04.73  
       30.70  1:04.73                                                      
  7 Honng, Emily              17 BREA-CA                         1:04.92  
       31.10  1:04.92                                                      
  8 Deleske, Nora             17 GWSC-CA                         1:05.08  
       30.90  1:05.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adame, Izabella           14 CANY-CA                         1:05.23  
       30.85  1:05.23                                                      
 10 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI                          1:05.34  
       31.36  1:05.34                                                      
 11 Spitz, Ayla               15 NOVA-CA                         1:05.38  
       31.83  1:05.38                                                      
 12 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA                         1:05.47  
       30.92  1:05.47                                                      
 13 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA                         1:05.54  
       30.74  1:05.54                                                      
 14 Qin, Siqi                 18 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:05.55  
       31.19  1:05.55                                                      
 15 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:05.57  
       31.17  1:05.57                                                      
 16 Liu, Sasha                16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:05.83  
       31.12  1:05.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Ellen               14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:05.97  
       31.16  1:05.97                                                      
 18 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA                         1:06.01  
       31.07  1:06.01                                                      
 19 Vitort, Lauren            16 NOVA-CA                         1:06.02  
       31.34  1:06.02                                                      
 20 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA                         1:06.24  
       31.66  1:06.24                                                      
 21 Maarse, Gabriela          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:06.38  
       31.55  1:06.38                                                      
 22 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA                         1:06.41  
       31.32  1:06.41                                                      
 23 Breslin, Emma             14 SAND-CA                         1:06.67  
       31.75  1:06.67                                                      
 24 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:06.73  
       31.74  1:06.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patino, Isabela           16 GSC-CA                          1:06.76  
       31.55  1:06.76                                                      
 26 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                         1:06.78  
       31.57  1:06.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Darcy, Autumn             16 PST-CA                          1:06.82  
       32.22  1:06.82                                                      
 28 Mills, Malia              14 AZOT-CA                         1:06.83  
       31.30  1:06.83                                                      
 29 Ristic, Ella              14 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:06.84  
       31.91  1:06.84                                                      
 30 Eng, Lauren               13 GSC-CA                          1:06.90  
       31.87  1:06.90                                                      
 31 Kluck, Meghan             18 SCAC-CA                         1:06.91  
       30.70  1:06.91                                                      
 32 McCormack, Lindsay        13 The Olympic Club-PC             1:06.96  
       31.18  1:06.96                                                      
 33 Giesler, Emily            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:06.97  
       32.02  1:06.97                                                      
 34 Lin, Nicole               17 AZOT-CA                         1:07.02  
       31.42  1:07.02                                                      
 35 Huang, Angela             15 The Olympic Club-PC             1:07.06  
       31.86  1:07.06                                                      
 36 Lindemann, Andrea         15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:07.13  
       31.59  1:07.13                                                      
 37 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    15 CANY-CA                         1:07.20  
       31.72  1:07.20                                                      
 38 Davidson, Emma            15 SCAL-CA                         1:07.23  
       31.33  1:07.23                                                      
 39 Fair, Taylor              17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:07.34  
       31.98  1:07.34                                                      
 40 Bartlett, Calysta         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             1:07.35  
       32.37  1:07.35                                                      
 41 Lee, Kate                 16 NOVA-CA                         1:07.55  
       31.71  1:07.55                                                      
 42 Dulski, Abigail           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:07.62  
       32.26  1:07.62                                                      
 43 Baker, Emily              16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:07.67  
       31.63  1:07.67                                                      
 43 Quach, Fion               17 SEAL-CA                         1:07.67  
       31.50  1:07.67                                                      
 43 Preciado, Bianca          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:07.67  
       31.69  1:07.67                                                      
 46 Delgado, Anicka           14 GSC-CA                          1:07.81  
       31.85  1:07.81                                                      
 47 Hayes, Amanda             18 BUEN-CA                         1:07.85  
       31.71  1:07.85                                                      
 48 Sprague, Delaney          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:07.94  
       32.67  1:07.94                                                      
 49 Sanchez, Jenna            15 PST-CA                          1:07.98  
       32.02  1:07.98                                                      
 50 Shibata, Emma             17 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:08.05  
       32.23  1:08.05                                                      
 51 Cason, Ayanah             14 Team Rebel-CA                   1:08.07  
       32.10  1:08.07                                                      
 52 Poor, Amanda              16 NOVA-CA                         1:08.12  
       32.07  1:08.12                                                      
 53 Camahort, Julietta        13 The Olympic Club-PC             1:08.13  
       32.51  1:08.13                                                      
 54 Brandt, Jayne             14 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN              1:08.15  
       32.36  1:08.15                                                      
 55 Siebmann, Grace           16 SAND-CA                         1:08.17  
       32.45  1:08.17                                                      
 56 Taylor, Rachel            17 NOVA-CA                         1:08.25  
       31.95  1:08.25                                                      
 57 Lee, Sophia               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:08.32  
       32.58  1:08.32                                                      
 58 Judson, Caroline          15 FSON-CA                         1:08.44  
       32.49  1:08.44                                                      
 58 Davis, Jacqueline         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:08.44  
       32.48  1:08.44                                                      
 60 Le, Magie                 17 BUEN-CA                         1:08.46  
       32.33  1:08.46                                                      
 61 Bennani, Sabrina          12 BREA-CA                         1:08.47  
       32.56  1:08.47                                                      
 62 Liu, Skyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:08.51  
       32.66  1:08.51                                                      
 63 Caruso, Caitlin           15 NOVA-CA                         1:08.52  
       32.19  1:08.52                                                      
 64 Young, Joslynn            16 GWSC-CA                         1:08.56  
       32.31  1:08.56                                                      
 65 Forker, Devon             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:08.66  
       32.64  1:08.66                                                      
 66 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA                         1:08.72  
       32.78  1:08.72                                                      
 67 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA                         1:08.75  
       32.99  1:08.75                                                      
 68 Valenti, Gabby            15 SCAL-CA                         1:08.91  
       32.43  1:08.91                                                      
 69 Nugent, Katherine         14 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:08.94  
       32.66  1:08.94                                                      
 70 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   15 NCA-SI                          1:09.01  
       32.63  1:09.01                                                      
 71 Jacobs, Emily             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:09.02  
       32.88  1:09.02                                                      
 72 Ung, Carmen               16 MPMR-CA                         1:09.26  
       32.74  1:09.26                                                      
 72 Anderson, Amanda          15 AZOT-CA                         1:09.26  
       32.31  1:09.26                                                      
 74 Thomas, Katelyn           16 MESA-CA                         1:09.47  
       32.81  1:09.47                                                      
 75 Melara, Alexa             17 FSON-CA                         1:09.65  
       32.70  1:09.65                                                      
 76 Garcia, Aimee             15 Storm-CA                        1:09.70  
       32.73  1:09.70                                                      
 77 Epps, Victoria            18 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:10.09  
       32.73  1:10.09                                                      
 78 Ta, Tammy                 17 UN-02-CA                        1:10.71  
       34.45  1:10.71                                                      
 79 McGrath, Dana             17 NOVA-CA                         1:10.77  
       33.60  1:10.77                                                      
 80 Yang, Crystal             16 NCA-SI                          1:11.33  
       33.77  1:11.33                                                      
 81 Longfellow, Nicole        14 PST-CA                          1:11.65  
       34.12  1:11.65                                                      
 82 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA                         1:11.86  
       33.25  1:11.86                                                      
 -- Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Barkhorn, Cassie          17 SBSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Stock, Emileigh           16 San Diego YMCA-SI                    DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duncan, Aurora            14 Jcc Waves-CA                   2:27.82  
       33.47  1:10.63  1:49.21  2:27.82                                    
  2 Chu, Kaitlyn              15 AZOT-CA                        2:35.40  
       35.32  1:14.06  1:54.66  2:35.40                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA              2:14.11    2:12.26   32  
       29.99  1:02.85  1:37.07  2:12.26                                    
  2 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:16.15    2:15.76   28  
       31.25  1:05.48  1:40.43  2:15.76                                    
  3 Lloyd, Kelsey             16 BREA-CA              2:16.69    2:16.13   27  
       30.89  1:05.39  1:40.61  2:16.13                                    
  4 Lukawski, Audrey          15 The Olympic Club-PC  2:18.30    2:16.52   26  
       31.03  1:05.68  1:40.77  2:16.52                                    
  5 Margett, Alexis           18 BREA-CA              2:17.25    2:18.18   25  
       32.17  1:06.70  1:42.35  2:18.18                                    
  6 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA              2:20.49    2:18.32   24  
       31.92  1:07.22  1:42.74  2:18.32                                    
  7 Honng, Emily              17 BREA-CA              2:20.07    2:18.60   23  
       31.65  1:06.68  1:42.51  2:18.60                                    
  8 Adame, Izabella           14 CANY-CA              2:21.12    2:21.72   22  
       31.35  1:06.77  1:43.60  2:21.72                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA              2:23.21    2:18.80   20  
       31.41  1:06.88  1:42.56  2:18.80                                    
 10 Basham, Jacqueline        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:21.94    2:19.75   17  
       31.82  1:07.24  1:43.19  2:19.75                                    
 11 Siebmann, Grace           16 SAND-CA              2:21.23    2:20.13   16  
       32.11  1:08.15  1:44.33  2:20.13                                    
 12 Maarse, Gabriela          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:21.85    2:20.39   15  
       31.48  1:07.15  1:43.78  2:20.39                                    
 13 Wong, Kaila               17 CANY-CA              2:22.18    2:22.44   14  
       31.06  1:06.19  1:44.17  2:22.44                                    
 14 Preciado, Bianca          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:22.24    2:24.10   13  
       32.98  1:09.03  1:46.48  2:24.10                                    
 15 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:23.21    2:24.62   12  
       32.23  1:08.54  1:46.62  2:24.62                                    
 16 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:21.16    2:27.26   11  
       33.51  1:10.57  1:48.80  2:27.26                                    
C - Final
 17 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               2:23.74    2:18.33    9  
       31.69  1:07.00  1:42.57  2:18.33                                    
 18 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA              2:23.97    2:19.21    7  
       31.93  1:07.03  1:42.88  2:19.21                                    
 19 Wang, Ellen               14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:24.44    2:23.17    6  
       32.97  1:09.12  1:45.52  2:23.17                                    
 20 Olvera, Gisel             17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:24.04    2:23.20    5  
       33.33  1:09.67  1:46.36  2:23.20                                    
 21 Sprague, Delaney          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:24.21    2:23.36    4  
       33.08  1:09.54  1:46.43  2:23.36                                    
 22 Dulski, Abigail           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:24.42    2:23.79    3  
       33.03  1:09.46  1:46.68  2:23.79                                    
 23 Le, Magie                 17 BUEN-CA              2:24.44    2:23.90    2  
       33.63  1:10.02  1:46.50  2:23.90                                    
 -- Lee, Kate                 16 NOVA-CA              2:24.48         DQ  
       31.99  1:08.50  1:45.90       DQ                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA                         2:14.11  
       30.49  1:03.89  1:38.69  2:14.11                                    
  2 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:16.15  
       30.95  1:05.40  1:40.69  2:16.15                                    
  3 Lloyd, Kelsey             16 BREA-CA                         2:16.69  
       31.14  1:06.33  1:41.36  2:16.69                                    
  4 Margett, Alexis           18 BREA-CA                         2:17.25  
       31.92  1:06.91  1:42.01  2:17.25                                    
  5 Lukawski, Audrey          15 The Olympic Club-PC             2:18.30  
       31.43  1:06.11  1:41.68  2:18.30                                    
  6 Honng, Emily              17 BREA-CA                         2:20.07  
       31.94  1:07.24  1:43.43  2:20.07                                    
  7 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA                         2:20.49  
       32.77  1:08.90  1:44.87  2:20.49                                    
  8 Adame, Izabella           14 CANY-CA                         2:21.12  
       31.88  1:07.70  1:44.37  2:21.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:21.16  
       32.57  1:08.59  1:44.67  2:21.16                                    
 10 Siebmann, Grace           16 SAND-CA                         2:21.23  
       32.26  1:08.33  1:44.68  2:21.23                                    
 11 Maarse, Gabriela          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:21.85  
       32.09  1:08.18  1:45.09  2:21.85                                    
 12 Basham, Jacqueline        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:21.94  
       32.51  1:08.59  1:44.99  2:21.94                                    
 13 Wong, Kaila               17 CANY-CA                         2:22.18  
       31.36  1:06.56  1:43.60  2:22.18                                    
 14 Preciado, Bianca          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:22.24  
       32.39  1:08.53  1:45.22  2:22.24                                    
 15 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA                         2:23.21  
       32.43  1:08.45  1:45.68  2:23.21                                    
 15 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:23.21  
       32.07  1:08.33  1:45.73  2:23.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI                          2:23.74  
       32.28  1:08.34  1:45.71  2:23.74                                    
 18 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                         2:23.97  
       32.66  1:08.93  1:46.13  2:23.97                                    
 19 Olvera, Gisel             17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:24.04  
       33.68  1:10.20  1:46.99  2:24.04                                    
 20 Sprague, Delaney          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:24.21  
       32.97  1:09.29  1:46.46  2:24.21                                    
 21 Dulski, Abigail           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:24.42  
       33.29  1:09.64  1:46.77  2:24.42                                    
 22 Wang, Ellen               14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:24.44  
       32.65  1:09.19  1:46.55  2:24.44                                    
 22 Le, Magie                 17 BUEN-CA                         2:24.44  
       33.77  1:10.53  1:46.88  2:24.44                                    
 24 Lee, Kate                 16 NOVA-CA                         2:24.48  
       32.08  1:08.55  1:46.33  2:24.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bartlett, Calysta         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:24.75  
       32.77  1:09.38  1:46.85  2:24.75                                    
 26 Bennani, Sabrina          12 BREA-CA                         2:24.83  
       33.05  1:09.49  1:46.82  2:24.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA                         2:25.54  
       33.01  1:10.18  1:48.00  2:25.54                                    
 28 Patino, Isabela           16 GSC-CA                          2:25.69  
       32.39  1:09.34  1:47.31  2:25.69                                    
 29 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA                         2:25.73  
       32.10  1:09.02  1:47.30  2:25.73                                    
 30 Davis, Jacqueline         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:25.87  
       32.75  1:09.21  1:47.22  2:25.87                                    
 31 Giesler, Emily            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:25.98  
       33.08  1:10.37  1:48.20  2:25.98                                    
 32 Hayes, Amanda             18 BUEN-CA                         2:26.08  
       32.56  1:09.58  1:47.86  2:26.08                                    
 33 Camahort, Julietta        13 The Olympic Club-PC             2:26.20  
       33.42  1:10.25  1:48.22  2:26.20                                    
 34 Eng, Lauren               13 GSC-CA                          2:26.24  
       33.99  1:11.71  1:49.65  2:26.24                                    
 35 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA                         2:26.91  
       33.81  1:10.99  1:49.32  2:26.91                                    
 36 Judson, Caroline          15 FSON-CA                         2:27.28  
       33.43  1:10.00  1:48.80  2:27.28                                    
 37 Nugent, Katherine         14 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:27.50  
       33.56  1:10.79  1:48.92  2:27.50                                    
 38 Anderson, Amanda          15 AZOT-CA                         2:27.62  
       32.97  1:10.31  1:49.03  2:27.62                                    
 39 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA                         2:27.65  
       32.78  1:09.70  1:48.32  2:27.65                                    
 40 Breslin, Emma             14 SAND-CA                         2:27.85  
       33.71  1:11.98  1:50.43  2:27.85                                    
 41 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    15 CANY-CA                         2:27.91  
       33.39  1:10.28  1:49.43  2:27.91                                    
 42 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA                         2:28.19  
       33.29  1:11.04  1:49.54  2:28.19                                    
 43 Shibata, Emma             17 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:28.60  
       33.86  1:11.86  1:50.34  2:28.60                                    
 44 Mann, Jennifer            14 SCAL-CA                         2:28.65  
       34.09  1:11.57  1:49.76  2:28.65                                    
 45 Lindemann, Andrea         15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:28.74  
       33.57  1:11.33  1:49.81  2:28.74                                    
 46 Jacobs, Emily             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:28.76  
       34.15  1:12.28  1:50.27  2:28.76                                    
 47 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   15 NCA-SI                          2:29.43  
       33.82  1:11.89  1:50.80  2:29.43                                    
 48 Ciobanu, Denisa           13 Team Rebel-CA                   2:29.55  
       33.64  1:12.11  1:50.21  2:29.55                                    
 49 Farfan, Jenna             16 CLSS-CA                         2:29.57  
       34.79  1:12.18  1:50.46  2:29.57                                    
 50 Poor, Amanda              16 NOVA-CA                         2:29.62  
       33.49  1:11.24  1:49.93  2:29.62                                    
 51 Stock, Emileigh           16 San Diego YMCA-SI               2:29.78  
       33.61  1:11.32  1:50.38  2:29.78                                    
 52 Valenti, Gabby            15 SCAL-CA                         2:30.28  
       34.08  1:12.65  1:51.66  2:30.28                                    
 53 Young, Joslynn            16 GWSC-CA                         2:30.36  
       32.77  1:10.41  1:49.70  2:30.36                                    
 54 Sanchez, Jenna            15 PST-CA                          2:30.80  
       33.92  1:12.16  1:50.87  2:30.80                                    
 55 Longfellow, Nicole        14 PST-CA                          2:31.64  
       34.38  1:12.74  1:52.07  2:31.64                                    
 56 Yang, Crystal             16 NCA-SI                          2:32.71  
       34.89  1:13.41  1:52.79  2:32.71                                    
 57 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA                         2:33.44  
       34.40  1:13.36  1:53.89  2:33.44                                    
 58 Jean, Mikayla             17 UN-17-CA                        2:35.67  
       34.73  1:14.64  1:55.00  2:35.67                                    
 -- Lin, Nicole               17 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mills, Malia              14 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McGowan, Bryn             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              59.07  
       27.59    59.07                                                      
  2 Taylor, Christina         17 CANY-CA                          59.08  
       28.25    59.08                                                      
  3 Thomas, Katelyn           16 MESA-CA                          59.63  
       27.80    59.63                                                      
  4 Sprague, Delaney          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              59.92  
       28.36    59.92                                                      
  5 Plamondon, Allison        17 COTO-CA                        1:00.70  
       28.37  1:00.70                                                      
  6 Jackson, Sydney           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA            1:00.81  
       28.47  1:00.81                                                      
  7 Thomas, Blest             13 San Diego YMCA-SI              1:01.31  
       27.93  1:01.31                                                      
  8 Guillory, Claudia         19 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:01.54  
       28.88  1:01.54                                                      
  9 Endaya, Grace             14 CSSC-CA                        1:01.90  
       28.93  1:01.90                                                      
 10 Breslin, Emma             14 SAND-CA                        1:02.03  
       28.66  1:02.03                                                      
 11 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA                        1:02.15  
       29.10  1:02.15                                                      
 12 Griffin, Jeni             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA            1:02.66  
       28.05  1:02.66                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Sarah           15 Una Wcab-PC                      58.64  
       26.93    58.64                                                      
  2 Myers, Grace              14 AZOT-CA                          59.23  
       27.44    59.23                                                      
  3 Fair, Taylor              17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              59.82  
       28.09    59.82                                                      
  4 Umbay, Gazelle Anne       16 CANY-CA                        1:00.33  
       28.14  1:00.33                                                      
  5 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI                         1:00.53  
       27.93  1:00.53                                                      
  6 Golla, Adria              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC            1:00.94  
       28.40  1:00.94                                                      
  7 Wong, Jennifer            17 CANY-CA                        1:01.10  
       28.09  1:01.10                                                      
  8 Powell, Jillian           15 GSC-CA                         1:03.10  
       28.72  1:03.10                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Johnson, Leah             15 UN-02-CA                       1:01.77  
  2 Anderson, Amanda          15 AZOT-CA                        1:03.69  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                           55.13  
       25.97    55.13                                                      
  2 Felix, Andrea             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA              57.47  
       26.65    57.47                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kendall, Amanda           25 CANY-CA                53.54      51.90   32  
       24.40    51.90                                                      
  2 Margett, Alexis           18 BREA-CA                54.87      53.60   28  
       25.04    53.60                                                      
  3 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA                53.80      53.74   27  
       25.55    53.74                                                      
  4 Preciado, Bianca          16 La Mirada Armada-CA    55.00      54.37   26  
       25.23    54.37                                                      
  5 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA                55.12      54.76   25  
       25.72    54.76                                                      
  6 Harrison, Ali             17 BUEN-CA                54.94      55.17   24  
       25.64    55.17                                                      
  7 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.05      55.59   23  
       26.13    55.59                                                      
  8 Cheng, Kelly              16 BREA-CA                55.20      55.79   22  
       26.11    55.79                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA                55.27      54.64   20  
       25.86    54.64                                                      
 10 Chang, Whitney            17 NOVA-CA                55.81      55.18   17  
       25.68    55.18                                                      
 11 Harris, Jacquelyn         18 NOVA-CA                55.61      55.30   16  
       25.65    55.30                                                      
 12 Wong, Claudia             17 LASC-CA                55.61      55.65   15  
       25.96    55.65                                                      
 13 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    55.77      55.73   14  
       26.35    55.73                                                      
 14 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    55.65      56.16   13  
       26.22    56.16                                                      
 15 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA                55.90      56.56   12  
       26.51    56.56                                                      
 16 Liu, Skyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    55.91      56.66   11  
       26.61    56.66                                                      
C - Final
 17 Koh, Zephanie             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.34      55.50    8  
       25.79    55.50                                                      
 17 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA                56.58      55.50    8  
       25.92    55.50                                                      
 19 Trieu, Emily              15 BREA-CA                56.07      55.96    6  
       26.25    55.96                                                      
 20 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                 56.86      56.12    5  
       26.51    56.12                                                      
 21 Monroe, Teagan            14 BUEN-CA                56.56      56.17    4  
       26.11    56.17                                                      
 22 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                56.26      56.81    3  
       26.74    56.81                                                      
 23 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                56.61      56.92    2  
       27.10    56.92                                                      
 24 Olvera, Gisel             17 La Mirada Armada-CA    56.77      57.41    1  
       26.90    57.41                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall, Amanda           25 CANY-CA                           53.54  
       24.84    53.54                                                      
  2 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA                           53.80  
       25.41    53.80                                                      
  3 Margett, Alexis           18 BREA-CA                           54.87  
       26.07    54.87                                                      
  4 Harrison, Ali             17 BUEN-CA                           54.94  
       25.77    54.94                                                      
  5 Preciado, Bianca          16 La Mirada Armada-CA               55.00  
       25.54    55.00                                                      
  6 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC               55.05  
       25.95    55.05                                                      
  7 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA                           55.12  
       25.84    55.12                                                      
  8 Cheng, Kelly              16 BREA-CA                           55.20  
       26.56    55.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA                           55.27  
       26.38    55.27                                                      
 10 Wong, Claudia             17 LASC-CA                           55.61  
       26.05    55.61                                                      
 10 Harris, Jacquelyn         18 NOVA-CA                           55.61  
       26.02    55.61                                                      
 12 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               55.65  
       25.80    55.65                                                      
 13 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               55.77  
       26.22    55.77                                                      
 14 Chang, Whitney            17 NOVA-CA                           55.81  
       26.28    55.81                                                      
 15 Richter, Abby             17 BLUE-CA                           55.86  
       26.39    55.86                                                      
 16 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA                           55.90  
       25.89    55.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Skyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               55.91  
       26.25    55.91                                                      
 18 Trieu, Emily              15 BREA-CA                           56.07  
       26.25    56.07                                                      
 19 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                           56.26  
       26.30    56.26                                                      
 20 Koh, Zephanie             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               56.34  
       26.09    56.34                                                      
 21 Monroe, Teagan            14 BUEN-CA                           56.56  
       26.15    56.56                                                      
 22 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA                           56.58  
       26.18    56.58                                                      
 23 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                           56.61  
       27.10    56.61                                                      
 24 Olvera, Gisel             17 La Mirada Armada-CA               56.77  
       26.67    56.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                            56.86  
       27.70    56.86                                                      
 26 Felix, Andrea             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA              J56.86  
       26.53    56.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Delgado, Anicka           14 GSC-CA                            56.89  
       26.34    56.89                                                      
 28 Maarse, Gabriela          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               56.91  
       26.56    56.91                                                      
 29 Clark, Lindsay            17 BUEN-CA                           56.93  
       26.85    56.93                                                      
 30 Spitz, Ayla               15 NOVA-CA                           56.99  
       27.60    56.99                                                      
 31 Benveniste, Sydney        16 PST-CA                            57.11  
       26.24    57.11                                                      
 32 Honng, Emily              17 BREA-CA                           57.28  
       27.05    57.28                                                      
 32 Degn, Mackenzie           15 NOVA-CA                           57.28  
       26.49    57.28                                                      
 34 Patino, Isabela           16 GSC-CA                            57.33  
       26.70    57.33                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                           57.40  
       26.84    57.40                                                      
 36 Dang, Katelyn             14 AZOT-CA                           57.48  
       26.81    57.48                                                      
 36 Siebmann, Grace           16 SAND-CA                           57.48  
       27.03    57.48                                                      
 38 Morici, Sophia            17 CANY-CA                           57.54  
       26.45    57.54                                                      
 39 Berman, Alyssa            15 WEST-CA                           57.55  
       27.26    57.55                                                      
 39 Rigsby, Emily             17 PST-CA                            57.55  
       26.49    57.55                                                      
 41 Crow, Riley               17 SCAL-CA                           57.57  
       27.45    57.57                                                      
 42 Enda, Madison             15 BREA-CA                           57.61  
       27.02    57.61                                                      
 43 Kozan, Justina            12 BREA-CA                           57.64  
       26.96    57.64                                                      
 44 Kelley, Megan             17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               57.68  
       26.77    57.68                                                      
 45 Stachowiak, Renee         19 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               57.80  
       27.19    57.80                                                      
 45 Clinch, Elizabeth         16 BLUE-CA                           57.80  
       26.85    57.80                                                      
 47 Su, Stephanie             15 UN-02-CA                          57.86  
       27.46    57.86                                                      
 48 Hamilton, Sarah           15 Una Wcab-PC                       57.87  
       26.87    57.87                                                      
 49 Deleske, Nora             17 GWSC-CA                           57.92  
       26.91    57.92                                                      
 49 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA                           57.92  
       27.29    57.92                                                      
 51 Larson, Jessica           16 Terrapins Swim T-PC               57.95  
       27.39    57.95                                                      
 52 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA                           57.99  
       27.36    57.99                                                      
 53 Emery, Allie              16 SAND-CA                           58.03  
       27.56    58.03                                                      
 54 Johnson, Marybeth         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA               58.05  
       27.35    58.05                                                      
 54 Min, Rachel               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               58.05  
       27.51    58.05                                                      
 54 Huang, Angela             15 The Olympic Club-PC               58.05  
       26.86    58.05                                                      
 57 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                           58.08  
       27.39    58.08                                                      
 58 Ristic, Mia               14 Mission Viejo Na-CA               58.14  
       27.30    58.14                                                      
 59 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA                           58.24  
       27.17    58.24                                                      
 60 Baldwin, Carli            15 MESA-CA                           58.36  
       26.89    58.36                                                      
 60 Ross, Camille             15 Jcc Waves-CA                      58.36  
       27.30    58.36                                                      
 62 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA                           58.38  
       27.48    58.38                                                      
 63 Wooden, Ariel             15 BREA-CA                           58.39  
       27.46    58.39                                                      
 64 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA                           58.54  
       27.74    58.54                                                      
 65 Yuan, Emily               16 CLSS-CA                           58.55  
       27.72    58.55                                                      
 66 Helgeson, Brooke          16 CANY-CA                           58.57  
       28.02    58.57                                                      
 67 Lewis, Genesis            15 PATH-CA                           58.58  
       27.30    58.58                                                      
 68 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI                            58.61  
       27.42    58.61                                                      
 68 Myers, Grace              14 AZOT-CA                           58.61  
       27.37    58.61                                                      
 70 Dockery, Olivia           17 SAND-CA                           58.69  
       28.03    58.69                                                      
 70 Erickson, Hanna           15 Mission Viejo Na-CA               58.69  
       27.66    58.69                                                      
 72 Lawrence, Maelynn         15 La Mirada Armada-CA               58.77  
       28.08    58.77                                                      
 73 Snell, Taylor             17 BUEN-CA                           58.82  
       27.39    58.82                                                      
 74 Diallo, Selly             15 Seaside Aquatic-PC                58.93  
       27.73    58.93                                                      
 75 Wilson, Maya              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               58.97  
       27.93    58.97                                                      
 76 Buckle, Brianna           16 SEAL-CA                           59.06  
       27.76    59.06                                                      
 77 Wong, Kaila               17 CANY-CA                           59.08  
       26.99    59.08                                                      
 77 Bautista, Haunani         17 LASC-CA                           59.08  
       27.74    59.08                                                      
 79 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      17 NCA-SI                            59.15  
       27.91    59.15                                                      
 80 Johnson, Marissa          15 CSSC-CA                           59.19  
       27.72    59.19                                                      
 81 Ocampo, R'Rion            16 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.20  
       27.88    59.20                                                      
 82 Navarrete, Genesis        17 GWSC-CA                           59.23  
       27.57    59.23                                                      
 83 Kakazu, Ema               15 Swim Torrance-CA                  59.24  
       27.66    59.24                                                      
 84 Ninness, Maija            16 SBSC-CA                           59.31  
       27.61    59.31                                                      
 85 Limon, Gabrielle          17 GWSC-CA                           59.34  
       28.82    59.34                                                      
 86 Cossu, Taylor             17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               59.37  
       27.74    59.37                                                      
 87 Hecker, Caitlin           18 PATH-CA                           59.38  
       27.78    59.38                                                      
 87 Lukawski, Audrey          15 The Olympic Club-PC               59.38  
       27.67    59.38                                                      
 89 Cienega, Nicole           15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               59.41  
       27.46    59.41                                                      
 90 Plamondon, Allison        17 COTO-CA                           59.44  
       27.67    59.44                                                      
 91 Taylor, Christina         17 CANY-CA                           59.51  
       27.45    59.51                                                      
 92 Meier, Charlotte          17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               59.54  
       27.72    59.54                                                      
 93 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-13-SI                          59.56  
       28.06    59.56                                                      
 94 Sauerbrei, Abby           17 Storm-CA                          59.60  
       27.77    59.60                                                      
 95 Mendez, Alyson            18 GWSC-CA                           59.63  
       28.45    59.63                                                      
 96 Sam, Victoria             15 San Gabriel Sea-CA                59.74  
       28.04    59.74                                                      
 97 Barnhill, Katie           18 GWSC-CA                           59.75  
       28.40    59.75                                                      
 97 Clarke, Sarah             16 CLSS-CA                           59.75  
       28.25    59.75                                                      
 99 Tran, Ivy                 15 UN-18-CA                          59.76  
       27.83    59.76                                                      
100 Utley, Kailia             14 GWSC-CA                           59.90  
       27.84    59.90                                                      
101 Ruiz, Kailee              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               59.97  
       27.92    59.97                                                      
102 Martinez, April           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:00.01  
       28.06  1:00.01                                                      
103 Park, Taylor              16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:00.10  
       28.09  1:00.10                                                      
104 Bartlett, Calysta         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             1:00.34  
       28.60  1:00.34                                                      
104 Astrauskas, Natasha       13 Storm-CA                        1:00.34  
       28.18  1:00.34                                                      
106 Hayes, Amanda             18 BUEN-CA                         1:00.48  
       28.25  1:00.48                                                      
107 Hidalgo, Anna             13 PVST-CA                         1:00.56  
       28.47  1:00.56                                                      
108 Burns, Luca               14 MESA-CA                         1:00.62  
       28.03  1:00.62                                                      
108 Lepesant, Isabelle        17 PASA-CA                         1:00.62  
       28.25  1:00.62                                                      
110 Mortenson, Katrina        14 ALPH-CA                         1:00.63  
       27.89  1:00.63                                                      
111 Lee, Maya                 15 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:00.68  
       28.51  1:00.68                                                      
112 McGrath, Dana             17 NOVA-CA                         1:00.69  
       28.07  1:00.69                                                      
113 Moufarrej, Sofia          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:00.73  
       28.57  1:00.73                                                      
114 Doran, Connor             16 Una Wac-SN                      1:00.78  
       28.38  1:00.78                                                      
115 Jackson, Mya              15 UN-02-CA                        1:00.97  
       28.23  1:00.97                                                      
116 Dorostkar, Carlie         14 NCA-SI                          1:00.98  
       28.70  1:00.98                                                      
117 Piccininni, Emelia        17 SAND-CA                         1:01.10  
       28.40  1:01.10                                                      
118 Liu, Allison              16 NCA-SI                          1:01.15  
       28.31  1:01.15                                                      
119 Nguyen, Abigail           15 RAA-CA                          1:01.21  
       28.60  1:01.21                                                      
120 Cho, Linda                16 BREA-CA                         1:01.52  
       28.77  1:01.52                                                      
121 Ortiz, Alondra            16 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:01.64  
       28.24  1:01.64                                                      
122 Losey, Ileeya             13 GSC-CA                          1:01.80  
       27.85  1:01.80                                                      
 -- Hopkins, Madison          17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN                   DQ  
       26.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Manuel, Josephine         16 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Navarro, Victoria         17 UN-12-CA                             DQ  
 -- Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Farrow, Hannah            16 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margett, Alexis           18 BREA-CA              1:59.95    1:58.36   32  
       27.46    57.66  1:28.10  1:58.36                                    
  2 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA              2:02.60    1:58.44   28  
       27.06    57.62  1:27.98  1:58.44                                    
  3 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:01.92    2:00.04   27  
       27.52    58.55  1:29.53  2:00.04                                    
  4 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA              2:03.46    2:01.33   26  
       26.72    56.54  1:28.29  2:01.33                                    
  5 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA              2:03.31    2:01.53   25  
       27.77    58.85  1:30.34  2:01.53                                    
  6 Koh, Zephanie             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:01.32    2:02.04   24  
       26.94    57.00  1:28.79  2:02.04                                    
  7 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               2:03.53    2:03.06   23  
       27.59    59.49  1:30.73  2:03.06                                    
  8 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:04.94    2:05.15   22  
       27.54    58.91  1:31.44  2:05.15                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA              2:05.18    2:03.38   20  
       27.49    58.50  1:30.78  2:03.38                                    
 10 Su, Stephanie             15 UN-02-CA             2:06.25    2:03.90   17  
       28.25    59.64  1:31.79  2:03.90                                    
 11 Olvera, Gisel             17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.25    2:04.12   16  
       28.40    59.64  1:31.20  2:04.12                                    
 12 Cheng, Kelly              16 BREA-CA              2:06.66    2:05.46   15  
       28.44  1:00.69  1:32.87  2:05.46                                    
 13 Enda, Madison             15 BREA-CA              2:06.50    2:05.58   14  
       28.64  1:00.72  1:32.17  2:05.58                                    
 14 Wright, Julia             16 NOVA-CA              2:05.47    2:05.84   13  
       28.05    59.64  1:32.46  2:05.84                                    
 15 Kozan, Justina            12 BREA-CA              2:05.34    2:05.94   12  
       28.12  1:00.15  1:33.32  2:05.94                                    
 16 Dockery, Olivia           17 SAND-CA              2:06.30    2:07.07   11  
       28.50    59.97  1:33.30  2:07.07                                    
C - Final
 17 Clark, Lindsay            17 BUEN-CA              2:06.77    2:03.85    9  
       27.91    59.14  1:31.63  2:03.85                                    
 18 Morici, Sophia            17 CANY-CA              2:07.17    2:05.13    7  
       27.16    58.10  1:31.14  2:05.13                                    
 19 Johnson, Marybeth         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:06.98    2:06.62    6  
       28.35  1:00.30  1:33.04  2:06.62                                    
 20 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               2:06.93    2:06.75    5  
       28.78  1:00.40  1:33.16  2:06.75                                    
 21 Lawrence, Maelynn         15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.62    2:07.07    4  
       29.02  1:01.36  1:34.28  2:07.07                                    
 22 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      17 NCA-SI               2:07.01    2:07.11    3  
       28.58  1:00.78  1:34.05  2:07.11                                    
 23 Clinch, Elizabeth         16 BLUE-CA              2:07.44    2:09.42    2  
       28.66  1:01.75  1:35.60  2:09.42                                    
 24 Limon, Gabrielle          17 GWSC-CA              2:06.77    2:11.47    1  
       29.13  1:02.34  1:36.67  2:11.47                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Golla, Adria              16 Bakersfield Swim-CC            2:11.24  
       29.12  1:02.18  1:36.09  2:11.24                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dang, Katelyn             14 AZOT-CA                        2:10.99  
       27.70  1:00.46  1:35.00  2:10.99                                    
  2 Sam, Victoria             15 San Gabriel Sea-CA             2:12.81  
       30.05  1:04.01  1:38.39  2:12.81                                    
  3 Doran, Connor             16 Una Wac-SN                     2:13.85  
       29.54  1:02.72  1:37.88  2:13.85                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Margett, Alexis           18 BREA-CA                         1:59.95  
       27.29    58.60  1:29.49  1:59.95                                    
  2 Koh, Zephanie             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:01.32  
       27.56    58.28  1:29.44  2:01.32                                    
  3 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:01.92  
       27.93    58.84  1:30.69  2:01.92                                    
  4 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA                         2:02.60  
       28.75    59.27  1:31.21  2:02.60                                    
  5 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:02.89  
       27.50    58.76  1:30.73  2:02.89                                    
  6 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA                         2:03.31  
       28.47    59.59  1:31.44  2:03.31                                    
  7 Freeman, Chloe            14 SAND-CA                         2:03.46  
       27.13    57.46  1:30.19  2:03.46                                    
  8 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                          2:03.53  
       28.06    59.37  1:30.97  2:03.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Skyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:04.66  
       28.28    59.92  1:32.13  2:04.66                                    
 10 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:04.94  
       28.01    59.76  1:32.33  2:04.94                                    
 11 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA                         2:05.18  
       27.43    58.86  1:32.05  2:05.18                                    
 12 Olvera, Gisel             17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:05.25  
       28.29  1:00.09  1:32.37  2:05.25                                    
 13 Kozan, Justina            12 BREA-CA                         2:05.34  
       28.33  1:00.59  1:32.98  2:05.34                                    
 14 Wright, Julia             16 NOVA-CA                         2:05.47  
       27.79    59.74  1:32.65  2:05.47                                    
 15 Su, Stephanie             15 UN-02-CA                        2:06.25  
       28.50  1:00.53  1:33.23  2:06.25                                    
 16 Dockery, Olivia           17 SAND-CA                         2:06.30  
       28.43  1:00.07  1:32.93  2:06.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Enda, Madison             15 BREA-CA                         2:06.50  
       28.57  1:00.88  1:33.07  2:06.50                                    
 18 Cheng, Kelly              16 BREA-CA                         2:06.66  
       28.80  1:00.76  1:32.60  2:06.66                                    
 19 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA                         2:06.72  
       28.12  1:00.17  1:33.29  2:06.72                                    
 20 Limon, Gabrielle          17 GWSC-CA                         2:06.77  
       28.44  1:01.01  1:33.18  2:06.77                                    
 20 Clark, Lindsay            17 BUEN-CA                         2:06.77  
       28.48  1:00.31  1:33.86  2:06.77                                    
 22 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI                          2:06.93  
       29.07  1:00.98  1:33.16  2:06.93                                    
 23 Johnson, Marybeth         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:06.98  
       28.20    59.98  1:33.05  2:06.98                                    
 24 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      17 NCA-SI                          2:07.01  
       28.60  1:00.44  1:33.63  2:07.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morici, Sophia            17 CANY-CA                         2:07.17  
       27.87    59.97  1:33.26  2:07.17                                    
 26 Clinch, Elizabeth         16 BLUE-CA                         2:07.44  
       28.98  1:01.19  1:33.78  2:07.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawrence, Maelynn         15 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:07.62  
       29.04  1:01.45  1:34.57  2:07.62                                    
 28 Felix, Andrea             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:07.64  
       27.92    59.83  1:33.86  2:07.64                                    
 29 Lloyd, Montana            17 Storm-CA                        2:07.94  
       28.72  1:00.70  1:33.55  2:07.94                                    
 30 Erickson, Hanna           15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:08.14  
       28.80  1:01.35  1:34.61  2:08.14                                    
 31 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA                         2:08.49  
       28.67  1:01.24  1:34.30  2:08.49                                    
 32 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA                         2:08.52  
       29.36  1:01.91  1:34.91  2:08.52                                    
 33 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA                         2:08.69  
       28.72  1:01.13  1:34.48  2:08.69                                    
 34 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        15 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.18  
       29.22  1:02.36  1:35.58  2:09.18                                    
 34 Snell, Taylor             17 BUEN-CA                         2:09.18  
       28.96  1:01.47  1:35.20  2:09.18                                    
 36 Myers, Grace              14 AZOT-CA                         2:09.25  
       27.82  1:00.05  1:33.89  2:09.25                                    
 37 Min, Rachel               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:09.33  
       29.22  1:01.96  1:35.31  2:09.33                                    
 38 Sauerbrei, Abby           17 Storm-CA                        2:09.47  
       29.13  1:01.33  1:35.41  2:09.47                                    
 39 Lee, Maya                 15 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:09.68  
       29.77  1:03.25  1:36.48  2:09.68                                    
 39 Nickell, Samantha         14 PST-CA                          2:09.68  
       28.77  1:01.10  1:35.06  2:09.68                                    
 41 Fimbres, Noelle           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.85  
       29.04  1:01.69  1:35.37  2:09.85                                    
 42 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-13-SI                        2:09.90  
       29.19  1:02.13  1:36.09  2:09.90                                    
 43 Rigsby, Emily             17 PST-CA                          2:09.97  
       28.67  1:01.34  1:35.30  2:09.97                                    
 44 Mendez, Alyson            18 GWSC-CA                         2:10.27  
       29.10  1:01.86  1:35.72  2:10.27                                    
 45 Johnson, Leah             15 UN-02-CA                        2:10.35  
       29.05  1:01.77  1:35.77  2:10.35                                    
 46 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA                         2:10.44  
       30.04  1:02.37  1:35.43  2:10.44                                    
 47 Maarse, Gabriela          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:11.22  
       27.98  1:00.35  1:35.29  2:11.22                                    
 48 Johnson, Marissa          15 CSSC-CA                         2:11.38  
       29.42  1:02.25  1:36.56  2:11.38                                    
 49 Forker, Devon             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:11.45  
       29.26  1:02.81  1:36.52  2:11.45                                    
 50 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA                         2:11.91  
       30.25  1:04.12  1:37.78  2:11.91                                    
 51 Martinez, April           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.96  
       29.44  1:02.40  1:36.71  2:11.96                                    
 52 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA                         2:12.07  
       29.34  1:02.70  1:37.11  2:12.07                                    
 53 Ditsworth, Makena         14 SCAL-CA                         2:12.08  
       29.47  1:02.43  1:36.99  2:12.08                                    
 54 Umbay, Deanne             17 CANY-CA                         2:12.10  
       29.33  1:01.90  1:35.71  2:12.10                                    
 55 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA                         2:12.33  
       29.43  1:02.76  1:36.78  2:12.33                                    
 56 Tran, Ivy                 15 UN-18-CA                        2:12.49  
       28.94  1:02.03  1:36.85  2:12.49                                    
 57 Ocampo, R'Rion            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:12.59  
       30.07  1:03.94  1:37.15  2:12.59                                    
 58 Dorostkar, Carlie         14 NCA-SI                          2:12.70  
       29.45  1:02.72  1:37.63  2:12.70                                    
 59 Umbay, Gazelle Anne       16 CANY-CA                         2:12.90  
       29.19  1:01.80  1:35.82  2:12.90                                    
 60 Patino, Isabela           16 GSC-CA                          2:12.91  
       28.49  1:01.66  1:36.24  2:12.91                                    
 61 Moufarrej, Sofia          17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:13.54  
       29.51  1:02.83  1:37.91  2:13.54                                    
 62 Lepesant, Isabelle        17 PASA-CA                         2:13.73  
       29.86  1:03.99  1:39.40  2:13.73                                    
 63 Johnson, Annika           15 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:14.27  
       30.16  1:04.34  1:40.07  2:14.27                                    
 64 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA                         2:16.12  
       29.71  1:03.91  1:39.30  2:16.12                                    
 65 Williams, Liberty         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:16.81  
       29.56  1:03.85  1:39.88  2:16.81                                    
 66 Nguyen, Abigail           15 RAA-CA                          2:20.86  
       29.82  1:04.28  1:41.41  2:20.86                                    
 -- Wooden, Ariel             15 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Benveniste, Sydney        16 PST-CA                               DQ  
 -- Sulkevich, Kathleen       16 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yeh, Jamie                15 AZOT-CA                        2:09.34  
       27.57  1:00.78  1:38.28  2:09.34                                    
  2 Claridge, Emily           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            2:12.29  
       28.11  1:02.73  1:41.93  2:12.29                                    
  3 Dulski, Abigail           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC            2:12.33  
       29.24  1:02.77  1:40.25  2:12.33                                    
  4 Camahort, Julietta        13 The Olympic Club-PC            2:12.34  
       29.54  1:03.68  1:41.03  2:12.34                                    
  5 Stevens, Lauren           15 COTO-CA                        2:13.51  
       28.79  1:01.92  1:43.42  2:13.51                                    
  6 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   15 NCA-SI                         2:16.25  
       29.58  1:04.08  1:43.54  2:16.25                                    
  7 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA                        2:19.09  
       29.82  1:05.72  1:49.25  2:19.09                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hecker, Caitlin           18 PATH-CA                        2:11.17  
       27.42  1:01.28  1:41.15  2:11.17                                    
  2 Le, Magie                 17 BUEN-CA                        2:12.23  
       29.32  1:03.52  1:42.58  2:12.23                                    
  3 Uhls, Trinity             16 MESA-CA                        2:13.58  
       27.31  1:00.67  1:41.11  2:13.58                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA              2:01.39    1:59.49   32  
       26.63    56.68  1:30.38  1:59.49                                    
  2 Richter, Abby             17 BLUE-CA              2:02.71    2:00.78   28  
       26.12    56.09  1:32.48  2:00.78                                    
  3 Margett, Alexis           18 BREA-CA              2:02.20    2:02.72   27  
       26.51    57.68  1:33.35  2:02.72                                    
  4 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA              2:01.92    2:02.90   26  
       26.69    59.17  1:34.96  2:02.90                                    
  5 Harrison, Ali             17 BUEN-CA              2:01.67    2:03.89   24.5
       26.56    59.30  1:34.50  2:03.89                                    
  5 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:02.04    2:03.89   24.5
       27.09    59.33  1:35.09  2:03.89                                    
  7 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:03.74    2:06.17   23  
       27.28    58.79  1:36.32  2:06.17                                    
  8 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:02.09    2:08.19   22  
       27.14  1:00.44  1:37.82  2:08.19                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA              2:04.54    2:03.65   20  
       27.00    57.39  1:35.46  2:03.65                                    
 10 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA              2:05.44    2:05.17   17  
       26.58    57.14  1:35.73  2:05.17                                    
 11 Vitort, Lauren            16 NOVA-CA              2:05.01    2:05.44   16  
       27.69  1:00.80  1:37.28  2:05.44                                    
 12 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA              2:04.37    2:05.67   15  
       26.83    58.09  1:36.58  2:05.67                                    
 13 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:05.02    2:06.08   14  
       26.94  1:00.44  1:36.39  2:06.08                                    
 14 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA              2:04.84    2:06.82   13  
       26.92    59.82  1:36.91  2:06.82                                    
 15 Siebmann, Grace           16 SAND-CA              2:05.23    2:06.95   12  
       27.61  1:00.87  1:37.59  2:06.95                                    
 16 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA              2:04.70    2:07.20   11  
       27.86  1:01.21  1:37.71  2:07.20                                    
C - Final
 17 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA              2:05.74    2:02.60    9  
       27.38    58.69  1:34.08  2:02.60                                    
 18 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:06.20    2:03.74    7  
       27.06    59.29  1:35.76  2:03.74                                    
 19 Liu, Sasha                16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:05.93    2:05.52    6  
       27.84  1:00.37  1:36.64  2:05.52                                    
 20 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               2:05.75    2:05.59    5  
       27.68    59.38  1:35.81  2:05.59                                    
 21 Lloyd, Kelsey             16 BREA-CA              2:06.11    2:06.55    4  
       28.34  1:01.17  1:36.46  2:06.55                                    
 22 Basham, Jacqueline        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.98    2:06.83    3  
       27.70  1:00.39  1:36.49  2:06.83                                    
 23 Liu, Skyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:06.30    2:07.34    2  
       27.52  1:00.90  1:37.96  2:07.34                                    
 24 Gray, Dominique           18 NOVA-CA              2:06.46    2:07.61    1  
       27.12  1:00.03  1:37.46  2:07.61                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA                         2:01.39  
       26.78    57.81  1:31.88  2:01.39                                    
  2 Harrison, Ali             17 BUEN-CA                         2:01.67  
       26.56    58.80  1:33.08  2:01.67                                    
  3 Garcia, Elise             16 SCAL-CA                         2:01.92  
       26.41    58.45  1:34.16  2:01.92                                    
  4 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:02.04  
       26.76    58.30  1:33.27  2:02.04                                    
  5 He, Jessica               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:02.09  
       26.63    56.29  1:33.37  2:02.09                                    
  6 Margett, Alexis           18 BREA-CA                         2:02.20  
       26.53    58.29  1:33.52  2:02.20                                    
  7 Richter, Abby             17 BLUE-CA                         2:02.71  
       26.67    57.02  1:33.71  2:02.71                                    
  8 Tseng, Courtney           17 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:03.74  
       27.02    59.00  1:35.33  2:03.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA                         2:04.37  
       26.51    57.08  1:34.83  2:04.37                                    
 10 Pearson, Samantha         15 AZOT-CA                         2:04.54  
       27.39    57.86  1:36.59  2:04.54                                    
 11 Rouse, Sydney             16 GWSC-CA                         2:04.70  
       27.91    59.57  1:35.96  2:04.70                                    
 12 Skorus-Neely, Alexa       17 CANY-CA                         2:04.84  
       27.25    59.42  1:35.58  2:04.84                                    
 13 Vitort, Lauren            16 NOVA-CA                         2:05.01  
       27.27    59.67  1:35.75  2:05.01                                    
 14 Sanchez, McKayla          16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:05.02  
       26.60    59.64  1:35.02  2:05.02                                    
 15 Siebmann, Grace           16 SAND-CA                         2:05.23  
       27.33    59.48  1:36.10  2:05.23                                    
 16 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA                         2:05.44  
       26.97    57.68  1:35.64  2:05.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA                         2:05.74  
       27.47  1:00.10  1:36.55  2:05.74                                    
 18 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI                          2:05.75  
       28.10    59.60  1:36.08  2:05.75                                    
 19 Liu, Sasha                16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:05.93  
       27.76    59.97  1:36.75  2:05.93                                    
 20 Basham, Jacqueline        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:05.98  
       27.75  1:00.96  1:36.13  2:05.98                                    
 21 Lloyd, Kelsey             16 BREA-CA                         2:06.11  
       28.06  1:00.56  1:35.99  2:06.11                                    
 22 Ault, Taylor              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:06.20  
       27.20  1:00.35  1:37.76  2:06.20                                    
 23 Liu, Skyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:06.30  
       27.30    59.77  1:36.96  2:06.30                                    
 24 Gray, Dominique           18 NOVA-CA                         2:06.46  
       27.18    59.66  1:36.90  2:06.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wright, Julia             16 NOVA-CA                         2:06.71  
       28.03  1:00.87  1:37.98  2:06.71                                    
 26 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                         2:06.74  
       27.66  1:00.69  1:38.65  2:06.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kozan, Justina            12 BREA-CA                         2:07.06  
       27.27    59.60  1:38.22  2:07.06                                    
 28 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                         2:07.26  
       27.44    59.49  1:36.77  2:07.26                                    
 29 Chang, Whitney            17 NOVA-CA                         2:07.31  
       26.76    59.22  1:37.30  2:07.31                                    
 30 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI                          2:07.60  
       27.51    59.04  1:38.15  2:07.60                                    
 30 Preciado, Bianca          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:07.60  
       27.22  1:00.51  1:38.61  2:07.60                                    
 32 Maarse, Gabriela          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:07.66  
       27.20  1:00.01  1:37.53  2:07.66                                    
 33 Laughlin, T�a             14 BUEN-CA                         2:07.82  
       28.45    59.49  1:38.56  2:07.82                                    
 34 Gong, Victoria            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:07.98  
       28.05    59.53  1:38.72  2:07.98                                    
 35 Degn, Mackenzie           15 NOVA-CA                         2:08.10  
       27.22    59.53  1:39.31  2:08.10                                    
 36 Lukawski, Audrey          15 The Olympic Club-PC             2:08.17  
       28.50  1:01.66  1:37.92  2:08.17                                    
 37 Olvera, Gisel             17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:08.24  
       27.20  1:00.61  1:37.80  2:08.24                                    
 38 Murphy, Crystal           14 The Olympic Club-PC             2:08.25  
       26.91    59.54  1:38.61  2:08.25                                    
 39 Delgado, Anicka           14 GSC-CA                          2:08.32  
       27.30  1:00.34  1:39.31  2:08.32                                    
 40 Patino, Isabela           16 GSC-CA                          2:08.48  
       27.66  1:00.47  1:37.36  2:08.48                                    
 40 Honng, Emily              17 BREA-CA                         2:08.48  
       27.79  1:01.85  1:38.10  2:08.48                                    
 42 Steen, Audrey             16 Swim Torrance-CA                2:08.49  
       27.78  1:00.66  1:37.63  2:08.49                                    
 43 Fair, Taylor              17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:08.79  
       28.96    59.83  1:37.32  2:08.79                                    
 43 Bennani, Sabrina          12 BREA-CA                         2:08.79  
       28.39  1:01.86  1:38.74  2:08.79                                    
 45 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                          2:09.11  
       27.40  1:01.20  1:40.26  2:09.11                                    
 46 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA                         2:09.13  
       28.45  1:01.57  1:38.66  2:09.13                                    
 47 Adame, Izabella           14 CANY-CA                         2:09.22  
       27.70  1:01.22  1:38.89  2:09.22                                    
 48 Su, Stephanie             15 UN-02-CA                        2:09.25  
       27.73  1:01.31  1:39.92  2:09.25                                    
 49 Bartlett, Calysta         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:09.37  
       28.73  1:02.94  1:40.27  2:09.37                                    
 49 Stacer, Sarah             18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.37  
       28.49  1:01.78  1:40.01  2:09.37                                    
 51 Helgeson, Brooke          16 CANY-CA                         2:09.46  
       28.20  1:00.47  1:39.42  2:09.46                                    
 52 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                         2:09.60  
       27.28  1:00.41  1:39.06  2:09.60                                    
 53 Watson, Alyssa            14 NOVA-CA                         2:09.70  
       28.21  1:00.19  1:39.33  2:09.70                                    
 54 Wintermute, Sonaly        16 CANY-CA                         2:09.75  
       27.18  1:00.16  1:39.84  2:09.75                                    
 55 Duncan, Aurora            14 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:09.77  
       28.72  1:01.16  1:40.10  2:09.77                                    
 56 Cheng, Kelly              16 BREA-CA                         2:09.88  
       27.06    59.49  1:38.89  2:09.88                                    
 57 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA                         2:09.98  
       28.15  1:02.03  1:39.58  2:09.98                                    
 58 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA                         2:09.99  
       28.38  1:01.51  1:40.15  2:09.99                                    
 59 Wong, Kaila               17 CANY-CA                         2:10.19  
       27.20    59.71  1:38.18  2:10.19                                    
 60 Sprague, Delaney          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             2:10.21  
       28.23  1:01.51  1:38.49  2:10.21                                    
 61 Treydte, Casslyn          15 UN-17-CA                        2:10.25  
       28.08  1:00.90  1:40.41  2:10.25                                    
 62 Quach, Fion               17 SEAL-CA                         2:10.35  
       28.36  1:02.05  1:40.53  2:10.35                                    
 63 Epps, Victoria            18 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:10.38  
       28.14  1:00.46  1:39.41  2:10.38                                    
 64 Linscott, Kimberly        18 CSSC-CA                         2:10.60  
       28.50  1:01.17  1:40.82  2:10.60                                    
 65 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA                         2:10.63  
       29.20  1:02.06  1:39.41  2:10.63                                    
 66 Barnhill, Katie           18 GWSC-CA                         2:10.73  
       29.02  1:01.47  1:40.67  2:10.73                                    
 67 Judson, Caroline          15 FSON-CA                         2:10.76  
       28.78  1:02.06  1:40.01  2:10.76                                    
 68 Brown, Gabbie             17 AZOT-CA                         2:10.78  
       28.33  1:01.63  1:40.76  2:10.78                                    
 69 Clark, Lindsay            17 BUEN-CA                         2:10.82  
       27.81  1:01.11  1:39.91  2:10.82                                    
 70 Brophy, Morgan            13 BLUE-CA                         2:10.97  
       28.45  1:01.80  1:40.93  2:10.97                                    
 71 Lee, Sophia               17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:10.98  
       28.65  1:02.13  1:40.45  2:10.98                                    
 72 Yang, Crystal             16 NCA-SI                          2:11.05  
       28.72  1:01.91  1:40.57  2:11.05                                    
 73 Lawrence, Maelynn         15 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.12  
       28.72  1:02.74  1:41.61  2:11.12                                    
 74 Cason, Ayanah             14 Team Rebel-CA                   2:11.18  
       28.09  1:01.64  1:40.49  2:11.18                                    
 75 Piccininni, Emelia        17 SAND-CA                         2:11.19  
       27.99  1:01.53  1:41.62  2:11.19                                    
 76 Oien, Natalie             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:11.23  
       28.71  1:02.64  1:41.85  2:11.23                                    
 77 Erickson, Hanna           15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:11.26  
       28.40  1:02.90  1:42.09  2:11.26                                    
 78 Cho, Linda                16 BREA-CA                         2:11.36  
       28.26  1:01.21  1:40.64  2:11.36                                    
 79 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    15 CANY-CA                         2:11.39  
       28.74  1:03.62  1:40.01  2:11.39                                    
 80 Forker, Devon             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:11.41  
       28.66  1:03.10  1:40.41  2:11.41                                    
 81 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-13-SI                        2:11.43  
       28.58  1:02.47  1:41.30  2:11.43                                    
 82 Wooden, Ariel             15 BREA-CA                         2:11.56  
       28.00  1:01.58  1:42.34  2:11.56                                    
 83 Kitchens, Valerie         15 BLUE-CA                         2:11.77  
       28.58  1:02.82  1:40.96  2:11.77                                    
 84 Farfan, Jenna             16 CLSS-CA                         2:11.80  
       28.26  1:01.33  1:41.11  2:11.80                                    
 85 Parahnevich, Liza         15 EAST-CA                         2:11.86  
       28.41  1:01.36  1:41.16  2:11.86                                    
 86 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA                         2:11.90  
       29.38  1:02.37  1:40.49  2:11.90                                    
 87 Bram, Isabella            15 NCA-SI                          2:11.96  
       29.51  1:03.22  1:41.30  2:11.96                                    
 88 Wang, Ellen               14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:12.02  
       29.38  1:03.01  1:41.46  2:12.02                                    
 89 Anderson, Amanda          15 AZOT-CA                         2:12.30  
       29.13  1:02.27  1:41.06  2:12.30                                    
 90 Koh, Zephanie             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:12.45  
       27.15    59.83  1:41.89  2:12.45                                    
 91 Poor, Amanda              16 NOVA-CA                         2:12.68  
       28.33  1:02.10  1:40.46  2:12.68                                    
 91 Warnick, Alli             17 SAND-CA                         2:12.68  
       29.64  1:01.14  1:41.38  2:12.68                                    
 93 Lemminn, Kassidy          16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:12.69  
       28.34  1:02.75  1:42.11  2:12.69                                    
 94 Ocampo, R'Rion            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:12.71  
       28.21  1:02.07  1:41.74  2:12.71                                    
 95 Becker, Emma              13 CANY-CA                         2:12.72  
       30.52  1:04.77  1:43.74  2:12.72                                    
 96 Empey, Rhys               18 COTO-CA                         2:12.76  
       29.23  1:03.35  1:42.51  2:12.76                                    
 97 Qin, Siqi                 18 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:12.87  
       28.06  1:03.21  1:41.34  2:12.87                                    
 98 Shibata, Emma             17 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:12.91  
       29.13  1:03.61  1:41.47  2:12.91                                    
 99 Lee, Kate                 16 NOVA-CA                         2:13.24  
       29.42  1:04.15  1:41.42  2:13.24                                    
100 Ruiz, Kailee              14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:13.26  
       28.78  1:02.43  1:41.73  2:13.26                                    
101 Le, Cara                  16 BREA-CA                         2:13.60  
       27.80  1:00.87  1:41.29  2:13.60                                    
102 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA                         2:13.67  
       28.57  1:03.14  1:43.04  2:13.67                                    
103 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA                         2:13.88  
       28.47  1:01.30  1:41.98  2:13.88                                    
104 Nickell, Samantha         14 PST-CA                          2:14.05  
       28.64  1:01.68  1:43.56  2:14.05                                    
105 McIlveen, Evelyn          14 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:14.46  
       30.36  1:03.96  1:44.28  2:14.46                                    
106 Hamilton, Sarah           15 Una Wcab-PC                     2:14.50  
       27.56  1:02.89  1:43.14  2:14.50                                    
107 Nugent, Katherine         14 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:14.57  
       29.48  1:04.05  1:42.94  2:14.57                                    
108 Anderson, Caroline        15 SAND-CA                         2:15.35  
       29.42  1:03.13  1:45.11  2:15.35                                    
109 Jean, Mikayla             17 UN-17-CA                        2:15.44  
       29.76  1:03.96  1:43.78  2:15.44                                    
110 Johnson, Leah             15 UN-02-CA                        2:15.66  
       29.42  1:05.67  1:44.89  2:15.66                                    
111 Singleton, Sarah          16 RTLR-CA                         2:16.22  
       28.07  1:04.46  1:45.11  2:16.22                                    
112 Mykkanen, Cameron         13 NOVA-CA                         2:16.40  
       29.61  1:03.42  1:44.65  2:16.40                                    
113 Davis, Jacqueline         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:16.46  
       29.04  1:03.94  1:42.59  2:16.46                                    
114 Wilkens, Hannah           17 NOVA-CA                         2:16.60  
       29.06  1:04.81  1:45.97  2:16.60                                    
115 Grant, Lexi               14 BREA-CA                         2:17.65  
       29.82  1:04.59  1:45.27  2:17.65                                    
116 Poloni, Makayla           14 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:18.11  
       29.40  1:04.50  1:46.90  2:18.11                                    
 -- Leaf, Jordan              15 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Monroe, Teagan            14 BUEN-CA                              DQ  
 -- Clinch, Elizabeth         16 BLUE-CA                              DQ  
       27.54    59.07  1:36.26       DQ                                    
 -- Young, Georgia            14 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gani, Kathleen            17 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  12 Una Pass-CA                          DQ  
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Myers, Grace              14 AZOT-CA                        4:37.26  
       27.55    59.28  1:35.16  2:10.07  2:51.21  3:32.10  4:05.35  4:37.26
  2 Davis, Jacqueline         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            4:52.34  
       29.50  1:03.92  1:43.00  2:21.85  3:01.78  3:42.49  4:18.04  4:52.34
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA              4:14.37    4:13.81   32  
       26.84    57.58  1:30.62  2:03.43  2:38.07  3:13.51  3:44.12  4:13.81
  2 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA              4:20.22    4:19.03   28  
       27.10    58.08  1:30.04  2:02.19  2:40.45  3:19.21  3:49.30  4:19.03
  3 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA              4:22.05    4:22.80   27  
       28.67  1:00.87  1:35.22  2:09.17  2:45.83  3:22.95  3:53.33  4:22.80
  4 Siebmann, Grace           16 SAND-CA              4:24.29    4:24.75   26  
       28.31  1:01.19  1:35.87  2:09.23  2:46.82  3:25.30  3:55.16  4:24.75
  5 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:21.88    4:25.27   25  
       28.96  1:01.71  1:36.80  2:11.66  2:48.60  3:25.93  3:56.04  4:25.27
  6 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:17.53    4:27.96   24  
       27.53    59.72  1:36.00  2:09.79  2:49.63  3:29.54  3:59.61  4:27.96
  7 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA              4:18.00    4:29.01   23  
       28.79  1:01.73  1:36.79  2:10.17  2:51.21  3:31.34  4:00.72  4:29.01
  8 Spitz, Ayla               15 NOVA-CA              4:26.18    4:32.61   22  
       29.48  1:01.85  1:37.73  2:13.74  2:53.41  3:32.18  4:02.61  4:32.61
B - Consol Final
  9 Harper, Lavona            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:26.48    4:23.04   20  
       28.81  1:01.24  1:35.09  2:07.83  2:46.09  3:24.84  3:54.87  4:23.04
 10 Lamph, Reese              17 SAND-CA              4:29.34    4:23.53   17  
       27.91  1:00.04  1:33.02  2:04.82  2:44.90  3:25.31  3:54.96  4:23.53
 11 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               4:29.71    4:25.56   16  
       28.34    59.76  1:33.23  2:05.55  2:45.24  3:25.97  3:56.44  4:25.56
 12 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA              4:28.09    4:27.41   15  
       28.32  1:01.17  1:35.60  2:09.35  2:46.98  3:25.23  3:56.44  4:27.41
 13 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               4:29.46    4:28.54   14  
       29.18  1:02.47  1:35.91  2:09.61  2:46.89  3:25.58  3:57.54  4:28.54
 14 Villeda, Astrid           16 Storm-CA             4:31.29    4:29.17   13  
       28.68  1:01.33  1:37.22  2:11.98  2:50.69  3:29.17  3:59.84  4:29.17
 15 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              4:32.13    4:32.90   12  
       29.53  1:01.84  1:37.29  2:12.01  2:50.69  3:30.56  4:02.35  4:32.90
 16 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:33.36    4:35.52   11  
       28.62  1:01.44  1:37.63  2:12.66  2:53.47  3:34.37  4:05.46  4:35.52
C - Final
 17 Helgeson, Brooke          16 CANY-CA              4:33.41    4:31.06    9  
       28.39  1:00.29  1:34.49  2:08.72  2:48.61  3:28.69  4:00.52  4:31.06
 18 Bartlett, Calysta         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:34.21    4:31.47    7  
       29.83  1:03.09  1:39.19  2:14.79  2:52.42  3:30.82  4:02.22  4:31.47
 19 Lawrence, Maelynn         15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:34.03    4:33.06    6  
       28.97  1:01.66  1:37.52  2:12.12  2:52.35  3:32.67  4:03.44  4:33.06
 20 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-13-SI             4:35.93    4:33.74    5  
       29.06  1:01.63  1:37.38  2:13.32  2:52.82  3:32.89  4:03.98  4:33.74
 21 Monroe, Teagan            14 BUEN-CA              4:34.42    4:34.26    4  
       28.45  1:01.48  1:35.47  2:09.04  2:50.47  3:31.31  4:03.16  4:34.26
 22 Bram, Isabella            15 NCA-SI               4:35.32    4:34.66    3  
       29.77  1:02.17  1:39.05  2:15.11  2:53.57  3:33.08  4:04.29  4:34.66
 23 McIlveen, Evelyn          14 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:35.35    4:41.05    2  
       29.84  1:03.30  1:38.16  2:12.32  2:55.97  3:37.57  4:09.48  4:41.05
 24 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      17 NCA-SI               4:33.48    4:44.42    1  
       29.39  1:02.92  1:39.19  2:14.42  2:57.37  3:40.46  4:12.90  4:44.42
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duncan, Aurora            14 Jcc Waves-CA                   4:36.19  
       28.96  1:02.08  1:37.61  2:12.66  2:53.45  3:33.44  4:05.44  4:36.19
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Popov, Nikol              17 CANY-CA                         4:14.37  
       27.10    58.21  1:30.84  2:03.45  2:38.48  3:14.18  3:44.79  4:14.37
  2 Heckman, Miranda          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:17.53  
       27.26    57.71  1:31.64  2:03.68  2:41.93  3:20.60  3:49.74  4:17.53
  3 Sullivan, Erica           16 SAND-CA                         4:18.00  
       28.44    59.73  1:32.06  2:03.55  2:42.41  3:21.18  3:50.02  4:18.00
  4 Hazan, Reese              15 SAND-CA                         4:20.22  
       27.44    58.39  1:30.45  2:02.49  2:40.45  3:19.04  3:49.73  4:20.22
  5 Salladin, Cathryn         17 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:21.88  
       28.98  1:01.60  1:35.95  2:09.93  2:46.69  3:23.31  3:53.26  4:21.88
  6 Thompson, Mikki           16 BREA-CA                         4:22.05  
       28.61  1:01.12  1:35.38  2:09.23  2:45.94  3:23.20  3:53.24  4:22.05
  7 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA                         4:22.52  
       28.15  1:00.91  1:35.76  2:10.02  2:46.68  3:22.43  3:53.71  4:22.52
  8 Siebmann, Grace           16 SAND-CA                         4:24.29  
       27.98    59.89  1:33.31  2:07.01  2:44.37  3:23.07  3:54.06  4:24.29
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spitz, Ayla               15 NOVA-CA                         4:26.18  
       27.74    59.52  1:34.86  2:09.74  2:47.89  3:25.62  3:56.60  4:26.18
 10 Harper, Lavona            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:26.48  
       29.72  1:02.86  1:36.52  2:09.09  2:47.82  3:26.61  3:57.30  4:26.48
 11 Lo, Emily                 16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             4:27.07  
       27.69    59.32  1:34.00  2:07.98  2:45.95  3:24.63  3:56.25  4:27.07
 12 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA                         4:28.09  
       29.26  1:02.16  1:36.25  2:09.54  2:47.77  3:25.95  3:57.23  4:28.09
 13 Lamph, Reese              17 SAND-CA                         4:29.34  
       28.85  1:01.65  1:35.17  2:07.61  2:49.01  3:29.33  3:59.91  4:29.34
 14 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI                          4:29.46  
       28.64  1:01.81  1:35.78  2:10.21  2:48.04  3:27.03  3:58.83  4:29.46
 15 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI                          4:29.71  
       28.83  1:01.36  1:34.97  2:07.91  2:48.05  3:28.70  3:59.69  4:29.71
 16 Liu, Skyler               17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             4:30.36  
       28.59  1:00.65  1:36.37  2:11.36  2:49.78  3:28.38  3:59.76  4:30.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Su, Stephanie             15 UN-02-CA                        4:30.37  
       28.42  1:00.31  1:36.04  2:11.71  2:51.07  3:30.45  4:01.27  4:30.37
 18 Villeda, Astrid           16 Storm-CA                        4:31.29  
       28.61  1:00.93  1:36.81  2:11.54  2:50.66  3:30.00  4:01.51  4:31.29
 19 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA                         4:32.13  
       28.94  1:01.76  1:36.68  2:11.14  2:49.62  3:29.21  4:01.19  4:32.13
 20 Steen, Audrey             16 Swim Torrance-CA                4:32.18  
       28.54  1:01.14  1:35.81  2:09.53  2:48.00  3:27.19  4:00.29  4:32.18
 21 Shelton, Samantha         16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:32.39  
       27.81  1:00.75  1:36.04  2:11.14  2:49.89  3:30.46  4:01.42  4:32.39
 22 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA                         4:32.44  
       28.99  1:01.34  1:36.65  2:11.42  2:50.54  3:30.70  4:01.82  4:32.44
 23 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:33.36  
       29.08  1:01.85  1:37.80  2:12.39  2:52.81  3:33.20  4:03.82  4:33.36
 24 Helgeson, Brooke          16 CANY-CA                         4:33.41  
       28.73  1:00.86  1:34.98  2:09.33  2:49.90  3:30.46  4:02.54  4:33.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      17 NCA-SI                          4:33.48  
       29.08  1:01.36  1:35.36  2:08.77  2:50.49  3:32.13  4:03.09  4:33.48
 26 Lawrence, Maelynn         15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:34.03  
       29.23  1:01.71  1:37.39  2:11.92  2:51.79  3:32.46  4:03.80  4:34.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bartlett, Calysta         14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:34.21  
       29.70  1:03.04  1:39.39  2:14.80  2:53.49  3:32.43  4:03.94  4:34.21
 28 Monroe, Teagan            14 BUEN-CA                         4:34.42  
       28.44  1:00.73  1:35.62  2:10.17  2:51.28  3:31.97  4:03.75  4:34.42
 29 Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA                         4:34.70  
       27.79  1:00.58  1:35.38  2:09.49  2:51.32  3:31.86  4:04.19  4:34.70
 30 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                          4:35.16  
       28.39  1:01.04  1:36.14  2:10.96  2:51.50  3:32.76  4:04.54  4:35.16
 31 Bram, Isabella            15 NCA-SI                          4:35.32  
       28.73  1:01.81  1:37.59  2:12.38  2:52.63  3:33.06  4:04.76  4:35.32
 32 McIlveen, Evelyn          14 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:35.35  
       30.46  1:04.92  1:39.63  2:13.51  2:54.08  3:34.14  4:05.15  4:35.35
 33 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-13-SI                        4:35.93  
       29.37  1:02.93  1:38.93  2:14.38  2:54.52  3:35.24  4:06.28  4:35.93
 34 Lee, Maya                 15 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:36.45  
       30.27  1:02.53  1:38.27  2:13.66  2:53.34  3:34.02  4:05.86  4:36.45
 35 Quach, Fion               17 SEAL-CA                         4:36.83  
       29.96  1:03.19  1:39.10  2:15.20  2:54.60  3:34.31  4:06.09  4:36.83
 36 Lauger, Madelaine         15 Storm-CA                        4:37.24  
       28.84  1:02.21  1:36.62  2:10.69  2:51.94  3:34.10  4:06.31  4:37.24
 37 Adame, Izabella           14 CANY-CA                         4:37.55  
       29.36  1:03.39  1:39.46  2:15.45  2:54.47  3:33.68  4:06.03  4:37.55
 38 Forker, Devon             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:37.70  
       29.44  1:03.65  1:41.08  2:18.02  2:55.62  3:34.26  4:06.57  4:37.70
 39 Erickson, Hanna           15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:38.17  
       30.14  1:03.26  1:39.38  2:16.37  2:55.74  3:34.79  4:06.61  4:38.17
 40 Barnhill, Katie           18 GWSC-CA                         4:38.19  
       29.80  1:03.04  1:37.82  2:12.11  2:52.56  3:33.60  4:05.83  4:38.19
 41 Sprague, Delaney          18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             4:38.36  
       29.24  1:02.68  1:39.84  2:16.48  2:54.00  3:31.92  4:06.06  4:38.36
 42 Warnick, Alli             17 SAND-CA                         4:38.44  
       29.28  1:02.42  1:37.60  2:11.86  2:51.86  3:32.66  4:05.93  4:38.44
 43 Clinch, Elizabeth         16 BLUE-CA                         4:38.60  
       28.64  1:01.77  1:37.76  2:12.95  2:53.46  3:34.06  4:06.80  4:38.60
 44 Navarrete, Genesis        17 GWSC-CA                         4:39.07  
       29.55  1:02.36  1:39.47  2:16.44  2:54.77  3:34.29  4:06.72  4:39.07
 45 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA                         4:39.59  
       29.59  1:03.52  1:39.35  2:14.56  2:55.01  3:35.58  4:07.74  4:39.59
 46 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA                         4:39.73  
       29.18  1:03.44  1:39.82  2:16.12  2:54.99  3:34.98  4:07.52  4:39.73
 47 Johnson, Leah             15 UN-02-CA                        4:40.29  
       29.62  1:03.40  1:40.92  2:17.15  2:56.49  3:37.14  4:08.95  4:40.29
 48 Umbay, Deanne             17 CANY-CA                         4:40.45  
       29.55  1:03.99  1:39.22  2:14.93  2:55.17  3:35.76  4:08.69  4:40.45
 49 Cho, Linda                16 BREA-CA                         4:40.70  
       29.83  1:03.18  1:38.98  2:15.02  2:55.13  3:37.26  4:09.09  4:40.70
 50 Astrauskas, Natasha       13 Storm-CA                        4:40.75  
       29.89  1:03.34  1:38.91  2:14.30  2:55.08  3:36.54  4:09.27  4:40.75
 51 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA                         4:41.22  
       30.09  1:05.22  1:41.17  2:16.38  2:56.01  3:36.26  4:08.99  4:41.22
 52 Empey, Rhys               18 COTO-CA                         4:41.57  
       30.27  1:05.22  1:42.29  2:18.44  2:58.31  3:39.02  4:10.93  4:41.57
 53 Linscott, Kimberly        18 CSSC-CA                         4:41.76  
       29.88  1:04.07  1:40.89  2:16.17  2:58.17  3:39.67  4:11.45  4:41.76
 54 Seggelke, Dora            16 UN-15-CA                        4:41.85  
       29.59  1:04.39  1:40.80  2:16.63  2:57.43  3:39.63  4:10.67  4:41.85
 55 Anderson, Amanda          15 AZOT-CA                         4:41.99  
       29.68  1:03.69  1:39.27  2:14.41  2:54.73  3:36.15  4:09.69  4:41.99
 56 Jean, Mikayla             17 UN-17-CA                        4:42.17  
       30.28  1:05.34  1:40.80  2:16.14  2:56.50  3:37.55  4:10.33  4:42.17
 57 Mykkanen, Cameron         13 NOVA-CA                         4:42.36  
       29.48  1:03.24  1:38.40  2:13.24  2:54.64  3:37.15  4:09.74  4:42.36
 58 Anderson, Caroline        15 SAND-CA                         4:43.02  
       29.19  1:02.80  1:38.56  2:13.78  2:55.67  3:38.87  4:11.32  4:43.02
 59 Prebel-Jackert, Ella      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             4:43.31  
       30.45  1:04.74  1:39.13  2:14.20  2:56.10  3:40.07  4:11.79  4:43.31
 60 Jackson, Sydney           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:43.83  
       29.46  1:03.43  1:41.16  2:17.63  2:57.90  3:38.81  4:12.05  4:43.83
 61 Epps, Victoria            18 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:44.09  
       29.73  1:05.04  1:42.32  2:18.08  2:58.04  3:38.98  4:11.99  4:44.09
 62 Ocampo, R'Rion            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:44.60  
       30.61  1:03.31  1:39.70  2:15.64  2:57.09  3:39.24  4:12.14  4:44.60
 63 Brown, Gabbie             17 AZOT-CA                         4:44.94  
       29.79  1:03.92  1:40.26  2:16.00  2:58.26  3:40.66  4:13.11  4:44.94
 64 Salladin, Nicole          14 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:45.19  
       30.78  1:05.75  1:43.98  2:21.66  3:01.01  3:41.82  4:13.76  4:45.19
 65 Stevens, Lauren           15 COTO-CA                         4:45.84  
       30.00  1:06.67  1:42.90  2:19.20  3:00.88  3:42.63  4:14.90  4:45.84
 -- Lloyd, Kelsey             16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Piccininni, Emelia        17 SAND-CA                              DQ  
 -- Caruso, Caitlin           15 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
       30.92  1:05.86  1:41.67  2:18.39  2:58.21  3:38.84  4:10.52       DQ
 -- Taylor, Rachel            17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Novosedliak, Kalie        16 NCA-SI                               DQ  
 -- Olvera, Gisel             17 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 -- Nickell, Samantha         14 PST-CA                               DQ  
 -- Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:26.01   64  
     1) Wolf, Julia 16                  2) Popov, Nikol 17                
     3) Kirshner, Victoria 17           4) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 17         
       24.28    51.28  1:15.34  1:42.02  2:06.69  2:34.14  2:58.92  3:26.01
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:26.28   56  
     1) Kendall, Amanda 25              2) Wintermute, Sonaly 16          
     3) Morici, Sophia 17               4) Wong, Kaila 17                 
       23.01    48.54  1:12.99  1:40.18  2:05.31  2:33.72  2:58.40  3:26.28
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:27.61   54  
     1) Kelley, Megan 17                2) Sanchez, McKayla 16            
     3) Gilbert, Liberty 14             4) Frederick, Madison 18          
       25.67    52.82  1:18.30  1:45.74  2:10.15  2:36.68  3:00.92  3:27.61
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                3:27.84   52  
     1) Emery, Allie 16                 2) Freeman, Chloe 14              
     3) Gutierrez, Victoria 14          4) Sullivan, Erica 16             
       25.09    52.39  1:17.60  1:44.61  2:09.63  2:36.87  3:01.49  3:27.84
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:28.86   50  
     1) Trieu, Emily 15                 2) Margett, Alexis 18             
     3) Wooden, Ariel 15                4) Nguyen, Katelyn 16             
       24.79    52.24  1:16.98  1:44.40  2:09.57  2:37.33  3:01.82  3:28.86
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:29.50   48  
     1) Hawkins, Daniella 15            2) He, Jessica 17                 
     3) Eckel, Caroline 15              4) Heckman, Miranda 15            
       25.92    53.47  1:18.16  1:45.12  2:11.04  2:38.77  3:02.89  3:29.50
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:30.14   46  
     1) Turner, Lindsay 15              2) Stipe, Carlie 17               
     3) Brooker, Anna 15                4) Ryan, Mia 16                   
       25.43    52.42  1:17.27  1:45.61  2:10.75  2:38.32  3:02.91  3:30.14
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                3:31.26   44  
     1) Hazan, Reese 15                 2) Siebmann, Grace 16             
     3) Lamph, Reese 17                 4) Piccininni, Emelia 17          
       25.53    53.21  1:18.37  1:46.22  2:11.01  2:38.79  3:03.68  3:31.26
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:32.67   40  
     1) Koh, Zephanie 15                2) Stachowiak, Renee 19           
     3) Laster, Susannah 16             4) Wilson, Maya 14                
       25.76    53.63  1:18.51  1:45.74  2:11.02  2:38.99  3:04.84  3:32.67
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    3:33.20   38  
     1) Patino, Isabela 16              2) Losey, Ileeya 13               
     3) Hoffmann, Marriott 17           4) Delgado, Anicka 14             
       25.97    53.46  1:19.22  1:47.46  2:13.55  2:42.25  3:06.54  3:33.20
 11 Aquazot-CA  'A'                                             3:33.75   32  
     1) Zhu, Nancy 16                   2) Dang, Katelyn 14               
     3) Tekawy, Michelle 13             4) Pearson, Samantha 15           
       26.22    54.12  1:20.30  1:48.21  2:13.80  2:42.22  3:06.73  3:33.75
 12 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:33.98   30  
     1) England, Elena 17               2) Stack, Farah 17                
     3) Clarke, Sarah 16                4) Farfan, Jenna 16               
       25.53    52.58  1:18.33  1:46.39  2:11.65  2:39.90  3:05.63  3:33.98
 13 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:34.12   28  
     1) Darcy, Autumn 16                2) Rigsby, Emily 17               
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 16           4) Nickell, Samantha 14           
       25.48    53.14  1:19.03  1:47.35  2:12.93  2:40.36  3:05.99  3:34.12
 14 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:34.33   26  
     1) Honng, Emily 17                 2) Thompson, Mikki 16             
     3) Cheng, Kelly 16                 4) Lloyd, Kelsey 16               
       26.06    53.98  1:19.59  1:46.97  2:12.80  2:40.35  3:06.10  3:34.33
 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:34.86   24  
     1) Ault, Taylor 17                 2) Fimbres, Noelle 16             
     3) Basham, Jacqueline 17           4) Sulkevich, Kathleen 16         
       24.84    51.09  1:16.73  1:44.91  2:11.16  2:39.98  3:06.21  3:34.86
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:35.70   22  
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 14                 2) Campbell, Christina 18         
     3) Min, Rachel 17                  4) Carey, Grace 16                
       25.42    53.88  1:19.63  1:47.98  2:13.33  2:41.72  3:07.32  3:35.70
 17 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      3:35.79   18  
     1) Salladin, Cathryn 17            2) McIlveen, Evelyn 14            
     3) Frey, Hannah 15                 4) Tseng, Courtney 17             
       26.58    54.44  1:21.00  1:49.82  2:16.10  2:44.64  3:09.40  3:35.79
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:36.48   14  
     1) Le, Samantha 17                 2) Crocker, Natalie 16            
     3) Mendez, Alyson 18               4) Rouse, Sydney 16               
       25.80    53.59  1:19.33  1:47.86  2:13.99  2:42.52  3:07.86  3:36.48
 19 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                3:36.81   12  
     1) Fanta, Greta 14                 2) Bram, Isabella 15              
     3) Stephan, Anna 16                4) Preston, Tegan 15              
       25.83    54.07  1:20.06  1:48.46  2:13.84  2:42.55  3:08.25  3:36.81
 20 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              3:36.87   10  
     1) Miles, Brittney 16              2) Thomas, Katelyn 16             
     3) Burns, Luca 14                  4) Baldwin, Carli 15              
       26.38    55.17  1:20.67  1:48.67  2:14.55  2:43.34  3:08.86  3:36.87
 21 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:37.29    8  
     1) Brenner, Mandy 14               2) Mann, Jennifer 14              
     3) Shimomura, Sidney 16            4) Garcia, Elise 16               
       25.71    53.14  1:20.35  1:50.06  2:16.19  2:45.76  3:10.36  3:37.29
 22 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:37.79    6  
     1) Lloyd, Montana 17               2) Villeda, Astrid 16             
     3) Gebhart, Mandy 17               4) Lauger, Madelaine 15           
       26.13    54.21  1:20.36  1:48.29  2:14.14  2:42.74  3:08.88  3:37.79
 23 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                           3:37.96    4  
     1) Ross, Camille 15                2) Tran, Catherine 16             
     3) Judd, Ella 15                   4) Duncan, Aurora 14              
       25.40    53.38  1:19.25  1:48.98  2:15.24  2:44.38  3:10.19  3:37.96
 24 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:38.33    2  
     1) Clinch, Elizabeth 16            2) Brophy, Morgan 13              
     3) Kurosawa, Megu 16               4) Kitchens, Valerie 15           
       26.25    54.88  1:20.36  1:48.93  2:15.21  2:44.12  3:09.96  3:38.33
 25 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                              3:38.49  
     1) Carr, Allison 17                2) Cossu, Taylor 17               
     3) McGowan, Bryn 17                4) Sprague, Delaney 18            
       26.30    55.33  1:20.53  1:48.53  2:13.62  2:41.31  3:08.67  3:38.49
 26 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    3:38.93  
     1) Harper, Lavona 16               2) Olvera, Gisel 17               
     3) Ocampo, R'Rion 16               4) Stacer, Sarah 18               
       26.65    55.04  1:20.83  1:49.62  2:15.40  2:44.11  3:10.27  3:38.93
 27 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:41.00  
     1) Darmon, Zoe 17                  2) Mortenson, Katrina 14          
     3) Mate, Vanda 14                  4) Young, Georgia 14              
       25.88    54.53  1:19.93  1:50.41  2:16.85  2:46.11  3:12.20  3:41.00
 28 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:41.05  
     1) Lee, Mackenzie 14               2) Moufarrej, Sofia 17            
     3) Wang, Ellen 14                  4) Claridge, Emily 15             
       25.83    54.39  1:21.60  1:51.12  2:17.38  2:46.63  3:12.63  3:41.05
 29 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'B'                               3:41.80  
     1) Conners, Rori 17                2) Tobar, Ingrid 17               
     3) Sauerbrei, Abby 17              4) Garcia, Aimee 15               
       26.71    55.05  1:21.07  1:49.64  2:16.68  2:45.97  3:12.78  3:41.80
 30 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              3:42.42  
     1) Le, Magie 17                    2) Monroe, Teagan 14              
     3) Hayes, Amanda 18                4) Snell, Taylor 17               
       26.77    55.34  1:21.24  1:49.34  2:16.66  2:46.87  3:13.45  3:42.42
 31 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               3:45.07  
     1) Griffin, Amy 17                 2) Harris, Madelyn 14             
     3) Lightle, Katie 16               4) Sandstead, Madelin 16          
       27.40    56.99  1:22.99  1:50.78  2:18.51  2:48.79  3:15.49  3:45.07
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                                  DQ  
 -- Aquazot-CA  'B'                                                  DQ  
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                7:24.33   64  
     1) Kendall, Amanda 25              2) Morici, Sophia 17              
     3) Popov, Nikol 17                 4) Helgeson, Brooke 16            
       23.96    50.32  1:17.74  1:46.00  2:11.26  2:39.60  3:09.10  3:38.98
     4:04.41  4:32.88  5:01.66  5:29.72  5:55.91  6:24.58  6:54.48  7:24.33
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                7:31.01   56  
     1) Freeman, Chloe 14               2) Lamph, Reese 17                
     3) Hazan, Reese 15                 4) Sullivan, Erica 16             
       25.68    53.78  1:23.54  1:52.92  2:18.25  2:47.22  3:17.32  3:46.81
     4:12.36  4:40.86  5:10.56  5:40.38  6:05.69  6:33.79  7:02.43  7:31.01
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 7:34.21   54  
     1) He, Jessica 17                  2) Hawkins, Daniella 15           
     3) Eckel, Caroline 15              4) Heckman, Miranda 15            
       26.15    54.46  1:23.20  1:51.19  2:17.40  2:45.92  3:15.17  3:43.27
     4:09.98  4:40.74  5:11.17  5:41.16  6:06.57  6:35.46  7:05.17  7:34.21
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    7:36.18   52  
     1) Fimbres, Noelle 16              2) Sulkevich, Kathleen 16         
     3) Harper, Lavona 16               4) Ault, Taylor 17                
       26.79    55.64  1:25.03  1:53.99  2:12.90  2:49.05  3:18.68  3:48.96
     4:15.89  4:46.21  5:16.56  5:45.89  6:11.40  6:39.82  7:08.74  7:36.18
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  7:37.04   50  
     1) Kelley, Megan 17                2) Jackson, Sydney 14             
     3) Gilbert, Liberty 14             4) Frederick, Madison 18          
       25.95    54.73  1:24.25  1:53.90  2:20.84  2:50.70  3:21.64  3:52.16
     4:17.81  4:45.89  5:15.91  5:45.08  6:09.99  6:38.34  7:07.66  7:37.04
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       7:37.10   48  
     1) Kozan, Justina 12               2) Trieu, Emily 15                
     3) Thompson, Mikki 16              4) Nguyen, Katelyn 16             
       26.00    55.02  1:25.31  1:54.70  2:19.74  2:47.61  3:16.76  3:46.79
     4:12.88  4:41.82  5:11.67  5:41.00  6:06.99  6:36.17  7:07.07  7:37.10
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                7:39.49   46  
     1) Gutierrez, Victoria 14          2) Dockery, Olivia 17             
     3) Piccininni, Emelia 17           4) Emery, Allie 16                
       26.05    54.78  1:24.70  1:53.89  2:20.31  2:49.83  3:19.96  3:49.97
     4:15.35  4:44.08  5:14.71  5:46.27  6:11.00  6:39.14  7:09.05  7:39.49
  8 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                               7:40.93   44  
     1) Lloyd, Montana 17               2) Conners, Rori 17               
     3) Villeda, Astrid 16              4) Gebhart, Mandy 17              
       26.28    54.76  1:24.32  1:54.06  2:21.12  2:50.75  3:21.50  3:50.76
     4:16.98  4:46.30  5:16.79  5:47.02  6:12.84  6:41.62  7:11.48  7:40.93
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                7:41.26   40  
     1) Wintermute, Sonaly 16           2) Nibarger, Reagan 14            
     3) Taylor, Christina 17            4) Skorus-Neely, Alexa 17         
       26.02    54.89  1:25.00  1:55.31  2:21.55  2:50.69  3:20.84  3:51.52
     4:17.35  4:46.75  5:17.37  5:49.00  6:14.17  6:41.91  7:10.89  7:41.26
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                7:41.93   38  
     1) Brooker, Anna 15                2) Turner, Lindsay 15             
     3) Novosedliak, Kalie 16           4) Ryan, Mia 16                   
       26.90    56.13  1:26.27  1:56.00  2:21.67  2:50.22  3:19.21  3:48.49
     4:14.64  4:43.73  5:14.42  5:45.68  6:11.11  6:40.32  7:11.03  7:41.93
 11 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    7:44.83   32  
     1) Richter, Abby 17                2) Kitchens, Valerie 15           
     3) Wise, Tara 17                   4) Brophy, Morgan 13              
       26.45    54.97  1:23.74  1:52.36  2:19.19  2:48.74  3:19.46  3:50.21
     4:16.94  4:46.42  5:17.28  5:48.44  6:14.38  6:43.64  7:14.33  7:44.83
 12 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      7:44.90   30  
     1) McIlveen, Evelyn 14             2) Salladin, Cathryn 17           
     3) Frey, Hannah 15                 4) Tseng, Courtney 17             
       28.17    58.14  1:29.69  2:01.30  2:27.84  2:57.14  3:26.96  3:55.90
     4:23.19  4:53.14  5:23.84  5:54.14  6:19.44  6:47.72  7:16.62  7:44.90
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               7:46.37   28  
     1) Rouse, Sydney 16                2) Crocker, Natalie 16            
     3) Deleske, Nora 17                4) Le, Samantha 17                
       26.64    55.77  1:25.38  1:54.70  2:21.11  2:50.80  3:21.11  3:51.39
     4:18.33  4:48.11  5:18.21  5:47.88  6:14.74  6:44.82  7:15.71  7:46.37
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  7:46.70   26  
     1) Laster, Susannah 16             2) Campbell, Christina 18         
     3) Wilson, Maya 14                 4) Koh, Zephanie 15               
       26.13    55.30  1:25.20  1:54.60  2:20.30  2:48.85  3:19.17  3:50.15
     4:16.83  4:46.05  5:16.07  5:45.86  6:12.41  6:42.23  7:14.38  7:46.70
 15 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              7:47.66   24  
     1) Laughlin, T�a 14                2) Harrison, Ali 17               
     3) Monroe, Teagan 14               4) Clark, Lindsay 17              
       27.34    57.57  1:28.32  1:58.35  2:23.83  2:52.76  3:22.02  3:50.82
     4:17.17  4:46.86  5:17.28  5:47.80  6:14.29  6:44.11  7:15.42  7:47.66
 16 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       7:49.27   22  
     1) Wooden, Ariel 15                2) Cheng, Kelly 16                
     3) Bennani, Sabrina 12             4) Le, Cara 16                    
       27.09    56.36  1:26.14  1:55.77  2:22.72  2:52.41  3:22.91  3:54.27
     4:20.96  4:50.53  5:21.17  5:51.82  6:18.12  6:47.81  7:18.36  7:49.27
 17 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'B'                               7:51.45   18  
     1) Garcia, Aimee 15                2) Astrauskas, Natasha 13         
     3) Sauerbrei, Abby 17              4) Lauger, Madelaine 15           
       27.23    56.70  1:27.06  1:57.59  2:26.05  2:56.54  3:27.78  3:58.33
     4:24.86  4:54.02  5:24.60  5:54.29  6:20.92  6:50.52  7:21.27  7:51.45
 18 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    7:52.07   14  
     1) Hoffmann, Marriott 17           2) Patino, Isabela 16             
     3) Losey, Ileeya 13                4) Delgado, Anicka 14             
       26.93    56.84  1:27.06  1:57.07  2:23.66  2:53.43  3:25.27  3:56.88
     4:23.37  4:53.56  5:25.27  5:55.76  6:21.59  6:50.91  7:21.38  7:52.07
 19 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                7:53.31   12  
     1) Fanta, Greta 14                 2) Hankee, Karina 17              
     3) Yang, Crystal 16                4) Keenan-Rivers, Julee 17        
       26.70    55.70  1:26.26  1:56.83  2:23.08  2:52.85  3:23.91  3:55.32
     4:22.59  4:53.14  5:24.72  5:55.09  6:21.12  6:51.03  7:22.33  7:53.31
 20 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              7:53.99   10  
     1) Crawford, Marja 17              2) Uhls, Trinity 16               
     3) Thomas, Katelyn 16              4) Miles, Brittney 16             
       26.52    55.67  1:25.84  1:56.06  2:22.50  2:52.38  3:24.04  3:56.15
     4:23.24  4:53.87  5:25.12  5:55.64  6:22.62  6:52.61  7:23.58  7:53.99
 21 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                           7:54.10    8  
     1) Judd, Ella 15                   2) Thompson, Danielle 15          
     3) Duncan, Aurora 14               4) Ross, Camille 15               
       27.10    57.11  1:28.97  2:00.82  2:27.84  2:57.95  3:30.17  4:03.02
     4:29.59  4:59.12  5:29.66  5:59.46  6:25.08  6:54.05  7:24.12  7:54.10
 22 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    7:54.54    6  
     1) Basham, Jacqueline 17           2) Preciado, Bianca 16            
     3) Cushman, Sarah 15               4) Olvera, Gisel 17               
       26.54    55.74  1:26.04  1:56.95  2:23.05  2:53.64  3:24.92  3:55.66
     4:23.25  4:53.43  5:24.78  5:55.52  6:22.36  6:52.67  7:23.71  7:54.54
 23 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          7:55.07    4  
     1) Mann, Jennifer 14               2) Shimomura, Sidney 16           
     3) Davidson, Emma 15               4) Brenner, Mandy 14              
       26.69    55.52  1:25.90  1:57.22  2:24.08  2:54.44  3:25.92  3:57.37
     4:25.01  4:56.61  5:29.13  6:00.36  6:26.10  6:55.35  7:25.75  7:55.07
 24 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  7:55.10    2  
     1) Lee, Sophia 17                  2) Prebel-Jackert, Ella 17        
     3) Carey, Grace 16                 4) Stachowiak, Renee 19           
       26.68    55.98  1:26.87  1:57.65  2:24.61  2:54.74  3:25.70  3:56.72
     4:23.23  4:53.59  5:23.97  5:54.69  6:22.83  6:54.16  7:25.61  7:55.10
 25 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             7:55.32  
     1) Baker, Emily 16                 2) Felix, Andrea 17               
     3) Johnson, Marybeth 15            4) Erickson, Hanna 15             
       26.43    55.97  1:26.49  1:57.03  2:22.96  2:53.10  3:24.72  3:55.98
     4:22.75  4:52.97  5:24.05  5:55.42  6:22.94  6:53.69  7:24.70  7:55.32
 26 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      7:59.16  
     1) Young, Georgia 14               2) Kahn, Cameron 17               
     3) Darmon, Zoe 17                  4) Allison, Bridgette 17          
       26.04    55.61  1:27.51  2:00.29  2:27.28  2:57.44  3:28.69  3:59.78
     4:26.73  4:56.68  5:28.23  6:00.30  6:26.71  6:56.46  7:27.44  7:59.16
 27 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                     8:00.03  
     1) Shorten, Ellie 14               2) Park, Kimberly 14              
     3) Hein, Josephine 12              4) Keys, Kylie 16                 
       26.95    55.79  1:25.47  1:55.23  2:22.84  2:52.80  3:24.52  3:56.20
     4:23.84  4:54.48  5:26.78  5:59.28  6:25.93  6:56.15  7:28.04  8:00.03
 28 Aquazot-CA  'B'                                             8:01.27  
     1) Dang, Katelyn 14                2) Chu, Kaitlyn 15                
     3) Yeh, Jamie 15                   4) Mills, Malia 14                
       26.82    56.99  1:28.58  1:59.43  2:27.04  2:57.87  3:28.91  3:59.50
     4:25.78  4:55.66  5:26.78  5:57.78  6:25.64  6:58.21  7:31.86  8:01.27
 29 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                                        8:01.70  
     1) Joe, Ashley 16                  2) Empey, Rhys 18                 
     3) Needell, Caroline 16            4) Stevens, Lauren 15             
       26.32    55.74  1:26.89  1:58.59  2:26.06  2:56.48  3:27.73  3:58.15
     4:25.43  4:55.58  5:27.16  5:58.97  6:26.82  6:58.29  7:30.44  8:01.70
 30 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                              8:02.08  
     1) Delay, Sara 25                  2) Sprague, Delaney 18            
     3) Carr, Allison 17                4) McGowan, Bryn 17               
       26.85    56.39  1:26.10  1:55.55  2:24.03  2:55.79  3:27.85  3:59.24
     4:25.84  4:56.59  5:28.26  5:58.60  6:25.96  6:57.01  7:29.55  8:02.08
 31 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   8:02.10  
     1) Larsen, Clare 16                2) McLean, Claire 11              
     3) Bartlett, Kristin 13            4) Berman, Alyssa 15              
       27.28    56.94  1:27.64  1:57.95  2:26.14  2:57.81  3:29.52  4:01.27
     4:28.78  4:59.92  5:32.12  6:03.35  6:30.75  7:01.17  7:31.99  8:02.10
 32 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 8:04.18  
     1) Claridge, Emily 15              2) Lee, Mackenzie 14              
     3) Moufarrej, Sofia 17             4) Valentine, Emma 16             
       27.58    57.77  1:29.81  2:02.62  2:29.23  2:59.99  3:32.35  4:04.50
     4:31.94  5:02.89  5:34.51  6:05.50  6:31.33  7:01.29  7:32.58  8:04.18
 33 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      8:05.49  
     1) Thomas, Leah 16                 2) Cechini, Jamie 12              
     3) Varner, Peyton 14               4) Nguyen, Abigail 15             
       27.22    57.54  1:29.18  2:00.95  2:28.18  2:58.16  3:29.94  4:01.94
     4:28.95  4:59.90  5:32.03  6:04.07  6:31.80  7:02.10  7:33.99  8:05.49
 34 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               8:06.56  
     1) Mendez, Alyson 18               2) Sandstead, Madelin 16          
     3) Navarrete, Genesis 17           4) Lightle, Katie 16              
       27.47    57.29  1:27.98  1:58.52  2:26.03  2:57.47  3:29.84  4:01.46
     4:29.28  4:59.21  5:29.95  6:01.24  6:29.31  7:01.30  7:33.92  8:06.56
 35 Aquazot-CA  'A'                                             8:11.99  
     1) Lin, Nicole 17                  2) Myers, Grace 14                
     3) Tekawy, Michelle 13             4) Pearson, Samantha 15           
       27.20    57.96  1:41.45  2:21.12  2:43.27  3:13.68  3:45.14  4:16.25
     4:43.70  5:14.70  5:46.24  6:16.84  6:42.37  7:11.74  7:42.22  8:11.99
 -- Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Backlund, Stephanie 17          2) Park, Taylor 16                
     3) Meier, Charlotte 17             4) Larson, Jessica 16             
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:40.21   64  
     1) Umbay, Deanne 17                2) Popov, Nikol 17                
     3) Kendall, Amanda 25              4) Wolf, Julia 16                 
       26.80    56.73  1:25.20  1:57.24  2:21.25  2:49.65  3:13.47  3:40.21
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:45.19   56  
     1) Trieu, Emily 15                 2) Lloyd, Kelsey 16               
     3) Margett, Alexis 18              4) Wooden, Ariel 15               
       27.27    56.14  1:25.70  1:58.94  2:24.13  2:53.34  3:17.88  3:45.19
  3 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 3:47.73   54  
     1) Larson, Jessica 16              2) Lo, Emily 16                   
     3) Liu, Skyler 17                  4) Liu, Sasha 16                  
       27.52    57.17  1:26.65  1:59.77  2:25.76  2:55.72  3:20.75  3:47.73
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                3:48.31   52  
     1) Hazan, Reese 15                 2) Siebmann, Grace 16             
     3) Freeman, Chloe 14               4) Sullivan, Erica 16             
       27.36    56.64  1:27.52  2:02.77  2:28.50  2:57.64  3:21.87  3:48.31
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:48.42   50  
     1) Kirshner, Victoria 17           2) Wong, Kaila 17                 
     3) Wintermute, Sonaly 16           4) Morici, Sophia 17              
       27.99    57.87  1:27.20           2:26.50  2:56.09  3:20.80  3:48.42
  6 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              3:50.03   48  
     1) Laughlin, T�a 14                2) Harrison, Ali 17               
     3) Clark, Lindsay 17               4) Monroe, Teagan 14              
       27.11    55.85  1:15.06  1:59.00  2:25.81  2:56.64  3:21.73  3:50.03
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:50.48   46  
     1) Stacer, Sarah 18                2) Basham, Jacqueline 17          
     3) Preciado, Bianca 16             4) Ault, Taylor 17                
       28.37    59.16  1:29.56  2:03.82  2:29.19  2:59.57  3:24.01  3:50.48
  8 The Olympic Club-PC  'A'                                    3:50.72   44  
     1) Thompson, Jane 14               2) Lukawski, Audrey 15            
     3) Murphy, Crystal 14              4) Huang, Angela 15               
       28.56    59.79  1:29.92  2:03.88  2:29.77  2:59.21  3:23.54  3:50.72
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:51.39   40  
     1) Gong, Victoria 16               2) Epps, Jessica 16               
     3) Felix, Andrea 17                4) Ristic, Ella 14                
       28.43    58.59  1:29.08  2:03.80  2:30.61  3:01.28  3:25.46  3:51.39
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:51.52   38  
     1) Brooker, Anna 15                2) Preston, Tegan 15              
     3) Turner, Lindsay 15              4) Ryan, Mia 16                   
       28.80    58.70  1:28.86  2:04.64  2:29.90  2:59.25  3:24.24  3:51.52
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:53.00   32  
     1) Kozan, Justina 12               2) Honng, Emily 17                
     3) Cheng, Kelly 16                 4) Thompson, Mikki 16             
       29.36  1:00.20  1:29.99  2:04.20  2:30.16  3:00.32  3:25.78  3:53.00
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:53.13   30  
     1) Brenner, Mandy 14               2) Valenti, Gabby 15              
     3) Garcia, Elise 16                4) Davidson, Emma 15              
       28.12    58.48  1:30.30  2:06.83  2:32.16  3:00.66  3:25.52  3:53.13
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:53.51   28  
     1) Frederick, Madison 18           2) Sanchez, McKayla 16            
     3) Jackson, Sydney 14              4) Kelley, Megan 17               
       27.15    55.69  1:26.36  2:01.48  2:29.29  3:01.43  3:26.18  3:53.51
 14 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                3:53.52   26  
     1) Lamph, Reese 17                 2) Breslin, Emma 14               
     3) Dockery, Olivia 17              4) Emery, Allie 16                
       28.22    57.97  1:29.93  2:04.52  2:31.21  3:02.13  3:26.33  3:53.52
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:53.54   24  
     1) Laster, Susannah 16             2) Maarse, Gabriela 17            
     3) Koh, Zephanie 15                4) Campbell, Christina 18         
       28.19    57.91  1:29.02  2:04.10  2:29.97  3:00.14  3:25.54  3:53.54
 16 Aquazot-CA  'A'                                             3:53.72   22  
     1) Pearson, Samantha 15            2) Mills, Malia 14                
     3) Dang, Katelyn 14                4) Lin, Nicole 17                 
       27.70    56.40  1:27.94  2:03.48  2:29.70  3:01.04  3:25.99  3:53.72
 17 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:54.09   18  
     1) Eckel, Caroline 15              2) Davis, Jacqueline 16           
     3) He, Jessica 17                  4) Heckman, Miranda 15            
       28.26    58.31  1:29.89  2:05.88  2:32.46  3:02.84  3:27.62  3:54.09
 18 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:55.32   14  
     1) Lee, Mackenzie 14               2) Wang, Ellen 14                 
     3) Moufarrej, Sofia 17             4) Hawkins, Daniella 15           
       28.11    58.07  1:28.60  2:03.58  2:31.40  3:03.14  3:28.14  3:55.32
 19 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:55.41   12  
     1) Nickell, Samantha 14            2) Sanchez, Jenna 15              
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 16           4) Rigsby, Emily 17               
       28.09    58.40  1:30.07  2:06.38  2:32.84  3:02.92  3:27.63  3:55.41
 20 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    3:56.26   10  
     1) Richter, Abby 17                2) Clinch, Elizabeth 16           
     3) Wise, Tara 17                   4) Kurosawa, Megu 16              
       27.12    56.12  1:14.61  2:03.47  2:30.68  3:01.51  3:27.54  3:56.26
 21 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:58.00    8  
     1) Stachowiak, Renee 19            2) Giesler, Emily 15              
     3) Min, Rachel 17                  4) Wilson, Maya 14                
       28.73    59.24           2:06.93  2:33.85  3:05.06  3:30.42  3:58.00
 22 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:58.01    6  
     1) Harris, Madelyn 14              2) Deleske, Nora 17               
     3) Navarrete, Genesis 17           4) Rouse, Sydney 16               
       27.16    56.50  1:28.13  2:03.39  2:31.15  3:03.58  3:29.14  3:58.01
 23 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:59.03    4  
     1) Gebhart, Mandy 17               2) Villeda, Astrid 16             
     3) Lloyd, Montana 17               4) Lauger, Madelaine 15           
       28.68    59.00  1:31.09  2:07.15  2:34.39  3:04.94  3:30.85  3:59.03
 24 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:59.60    2  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 15              2) Magalong, Isabella 17          
     3) Valdoria, Maya 17               4) Moore, Iliana 15               
       30.39  1:01.20  1:32.20  2:07.52  2:34.25  3:05.40  3:30.90  3:59.60
 25 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                              3:59.94  
     1) Carr, Allison 17                2) Sprague, Delaney 18            
     3) McGowan, Bryn 17                4) Cossu, Taylor 17               
       29.63  1:01.28  1:33.34  2:09.28  2:35.56  3:07.42  3:32.19  3:59.94
 26 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                           4:00.33  
     1) Ortiz, Alondra 16               2) Judd, Ella 15                  
     3) Ross, Camille 15                4) Duncan, Aurora 14              
       29.50  1:01.12  1:33.12  2:08.70  2:35.78  3:07.16  3:32.74  4:00.33
 27 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    4:00.48  
     1) Hoffmann, Marriott 17           2) Eng, Lauren 13                 
     3) Patino, Isabela 16              4) Delgado, Anicka 14             
       29.23  1:00.36  1:32.00  2:08.38  2:35.28  3:07.98  3:32.78  4:00.48
 28 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:01.11  
     1) Wlodek, Sophia 14               2) Larsen, Clare 16               
     3) Berman, Alyssa 15               4) McLean, Claire 11              
       28.44    58.88  1:31.53  2:09.39  2:36.58  3:07.46  3:33.30  4:01.11
 29 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    4:01.35  
     1) Poloni, Makayla 14              2) Olvera, Gisel 17               
     3) Ocampo, R'Rion 16               4) Sulkevich, Kathleen 16         
       29.54  1:00.31  1:31.96  2:07.27  2:35.00  3:07.45  3:33.16  4:01.35
 30 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               4:01.88  
     1) Barnhill, Katie 18              2) Young, Joslynn 16              
     3) Limon, Gabrielle 17             4) Le, Samantha 17                
       29.36    59.74  1:32.72  2:10.14  2:38.10  3:08.86  3:34.42  4:01.88
 31 Aquazot-CA  'B'                                             4:02.70  
     1) Yeh, Jamie 15                   2) Anderson, Amanda 15            
     3) Myers, Grace 14                 4) Tekawy, Michelle 13            
       28.94    59.35  1:31.19  2:08.20  2:35.80  3:08.00  3:33.65  4:02.70
 32 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      4:03.08  
     1) McIlveen, Evelyn 14             2) Salladin, Cathryn 17           
     3) Lee, Maya 15                    4) Tseng, Courtney 17             
       30.36  1:02.23  1:34.03  2:09.67  2:37.93  3:09.92  3:35.10  4:03.08
 33 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:03.74  
     1) Sauerbrei, Abby 17              2) Garcia, Aimee 15               
     3) Astrauskas, Natasha 13          4) Conners, Rori 17               
       29.22    59.49  1:31.70  2:08.34  2:36.77  3:09.05  3:35.28  4:03.74
 34 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'B'                              4:03.93  
     1) Proctor, Sarah 17               2) Hayes, Amanda 18               
     3) Snell, Taylor 17                4) Le, Magie 17                   
       30.38  1:02.19  1:33.31  2:09.48  2:36.40  3:09.10  3:35.34  4:03.93
 35 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              4:04.00  
     1) Miles, Brittney 16              2) Thomas, Katelyn 16             
     3) Burns, Luca 14                  4) Crawford, Marja 17             
       28.27    58.43  1:31.72  2:09.30  2:36.83  3:09.40  3:35.86  4:04.00
 36 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                                        4:05.96  
     1) Joe, Ashley 16                  2) Messenger, Morgan 15           
     3) Stevens, Lauren 15              4) Plamondon, Allison 17          
       29.97  1:01.02  1:19.63  2:10.20  2:39.15  3:11.61  3:37.34  4:05.96
 37 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN  'A'                                     4:06.94  
     1) Harter, Amy 15                  2) Brandt, Jayne 14               
     3) Hopkins, Madison 17             4) Brandt, Julia 17               
       29.56  1:01.71           2:10.34  2:37.41  3:08.76  3:36.34  4:06.94
 38 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:08.48  
     1) Cechini, Quincy 14              2) Bian, Hedy 12                  
     3) Nguyen, Abigail 15              4) Thomas, Leah 16                
       30.19  1:01.52  1:33.83  2:10.76  2:38.92  3:12.28  3:39.07  4:08.48
 39 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      4:09.87  
     1) Doyle, Kathryn 17               2) Mate, Vanda 14                 
     3) Mortenson, Katrina 14           4) Young, Georgia 14              
       29.33  1:00.86  1:34.40  2:13.33  2:41.06  3:14.20  3:40.91  4:09.87
 40 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:13.69  
     1) Perry, Jenna 17                 2) Linscott, Kimberly 18          
     3) Johnson, Marissa 15             4) Endaya, Grace 14               
       30.51  1:03.80  1:38.86  2:18.13  2:46.03  3:18.11  3:44.53  4:13.69
 -- North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Liu, Allison 16                 2) Schwartz-Collins, Kaila 15     
     3) Stephan, Anna 16                4) Stipe, Carlie 17               
       29.12  1:00.15  1:31.93  2:07.23  2:34.62  3:05.71  3:29.76       DQ
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Osowski, Adam             17 CANY-CA                          21.54  
  2 Huang, William            16 BREA-CA                          21.64  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mylan, Sean               17 Paso Robles Aqua-CA              22.07  
  2 Waddell, Matthew          17 La Mirada Armada-CA              24.49  
 -- Trotter, Matthew          15 Seaside Aquatic-PC                  DQ  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minano, Zander            17 CANY-CA                20.30      20.20   32  
  2 Crabtree, Brandon         21 San Diego YMCA-SI      20.32      20.26   28  
  3 Biondi, Nate              17 CANY-CA                20.59      20.44   27  
  4 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                20.50      20.53   26  
  5 Brouwer, Kian             17 WEST-CA                20.50      20.69   25  
  6 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA    20.69      20.74   24  
  7 Velikov, Theo             17 SBSC-CA                20.88      21.00   23  
  8 Maurer, Chadd             21 GWSC-CA                20.74      21.13   22  
B - Consol Final
  9 James, Brandon            20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    21.11      20.85   20  
 10 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    21.10      20.99   17  
 11 Blevins-Boor, Ben         17 NOVA-CA                21.11      21.08   16  
 12 Finello, Thomas           16 CLSS-CA                21.04      21.19   15  
 13 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 Un-Ucsb-CA             21.21      21.38   14  
 14 Brimer, Ryan              17 CANY-CA                21.03      21.58   13  
 15 Goetz, Paul               18 RST-CA                 21.09      21.59   12  
 16 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    21.27      22.06   11  
C - Final
 17 Brehm, Grant              16 GWSC-CA                21.44      21.28    9  
 18 Hemmens, Reece            17 YOC-CA                 21.54      21.51    7  
 19 Fuchs, Cooper             17 CLSS-CA                21.36      21.52    6  
 20 Green, Jonathan           17 RYL-CA                 21.47      21.53    5  
 21 Osowski, Adam             17 CANY-CA                21.58      21.62    4  
 22 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                21.46      21.64    3  
 23 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                21.55      21.75    2  
 24 Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN    21.50      21.93    1  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 James, Tyler              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC              21.90  
  2 Lim, Tim                  18 CANY-CA                          22.08  
  3 Nobili, Nick              19 Wolverine Aquati-SN              22.33  
  4 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                          23.08  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minano, Zander            17 CANY-CA                           20.30  
  2 Crabtree, Brandon         21 San Diego YMCA-SI                 20.32  
  3 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                           20.50  
  3 Brouwer, Kian             17 WEST-CA                           20.50  
  5 Biondi, Nate              17 CANY-CA                           20.59  
  6 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA               20.69  
  7 Maurer, Chadd             21 GWSC-CA                           20.74  
  8 Velikov, Theo             17 SBSC-CA                           20.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brimer, Ryan              17 CANY-CA                           21.03  
 10 Finello, Thomas           16 CLSS-CA                           21.04  
 11 Goetz, Paul               18 RST-CA                            21.09  
 12 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               21.10  
 13 James, Brandon            20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               21.11  
 13 Blevins-Boor, Ben         17 NOVA-CA                           21.11  
 15 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 Un-Ucsb-CA                        21.21  
 16 Mullin, Jacob             17 UN-02-CA                          21.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               21.27  
 18 Fuchs, Cooper             17 CLSS-CA                           21.36  
 19 Brehm, Grant              16 GWSC-CA                           21.44  
 20 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                           21.46  
 21 Green, Jonathan           17 RYL-CA                            21.47  
 22 Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               21.50  
 23 Hemmens, Reece            17 YOC-CA                            21.54  
 24 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                           21.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Osowski, Adam             17 CANY-CA                           21.58  
 26 Huang, William            16 BREA-CA                          J21.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wolf, Ben                 15 RAA-CA                            21.59  
 28 Keough-Miller, Luke       21 La Mirada Armada-CA               21.60  
 29 Remmert, Sean             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               21.61  
 30 Toland, Brandon           16 GWSC-CA                           21.65  
 30 Williams, Eli             16 MESA-CA                           21.65  
 30 Nguyen, Tim               18 RYL-CA                            21.65  
 33 Hitchens, Hunter          16 NOVA-CA                           21.67  
 34 Williamson, Blake         18 GWSC-CA                           21.71  
 34 Dewing, Jonah             16 AZOT-CA                           21.71  
 36 Olmstead, Jeremiah        21 Wolverine Aquati-SN               21.73  
 37 Mylan, Sean               17 Paso Robles Aqua-CA               21.74  
 38 Sim, HwaMin               16 NOVA-CA                           21.75  
 38 Morsch, Justin            16 CANY-CA                           21.75  
 40 Langen, Andreas           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               21.76  
 41 Barsanti, Nathan          18 Terrapins Swim T-PC               21.77  
 42 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               21.80  
 43 Archer, Ethan             17 AZOT-CA                           21.83  
 44 Moseley, Robert           16 Bakersfield Swim-CC               21.86  
 44 Lee, Aaron                15 AZOT-CA                           21.86  
 46 Planells, Preston         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               21.87  
 47 Hales, Matthew            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               21.91  
 48 Chua, Min Zhi             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               21.92  
 48 Ingram, Hunter            15 NOVA-CA                           21.92  
 50 Martinez, Brian           24 Bakersfield Swim-CC               21.94  
 51 Wasserman, Garrett        19 GWSC-CA                           21.95  
 51 Alcantar, Julio           17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               21.95  
 53 Huynh, Aaron              16 AZOT-CA                           21.96  
 53 Yoo, Roy                  17 SHRK-CA                           21.96  
 55 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA                           21.98  
 56 Thomas, Payton            17 SCAL-CA                           21.99  
 57 Teo, Zhen                 22 ALPH-CA                           22.00  
 58 Svanda, Gareth            17 GWSC-CA                           22.01  
 58 Havton, Gregory           18 WEST-CA                           22.01  
 58 Thelwell, Zachary         16 MESA-CA                           22.01  
 58 Hynes, Tobias             18 CSSC-CA                           22.01  
 62 Lee, Daniel               17 TCC-CA                            22.02  
 63 Costa, Parker             17 Seaside Aquatic-PC                22.04  
 64 Leonard, Sam              16 GWSC-CA                           22.06  
 65 Monteleone, Kyle          18 GSC-CA                            22.08  
 65 Lee, Xander               18 ALPH-CA                           22.08  
 67 Culetu, Justin            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               22.09  
 68 Becker, Nicholas          17 SAND-CA                           22.11  
 69 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                           22.12  
 70 Laserna, Andre            18 CLSS-CA                           22.13  
 71 Rostomyan, Roman          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               22.14  
 72 Stovner, Colin            15 SCAL-CA                           22.15  
 73 Sweikert, Dylan           17 SAND-CA                           22.17  
 74 Holton, Stuart            15 NOVA-CA                           22.18  
 74 Rabanal, Colin            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               22.18  
 76 Waage, Dawson             16 CANY-CA                           22.19  
 77 Lim, Tim                  18 CANY-CA                           22.20  
 78 Kim, Joon Sik             18 SHRK-CA                           22.26  
 79 Hurdle, Clint             18 SCAL-CA                           22.32  
 80 Tu, Kevin                 15 NOVA-CA                           22.35  
 81 Nelson, Dylan             17 UN-08-CA                          22.36  
 82 Hernandez, Diego          15 GSC-CA                            22.37  
 83 Allen, Spencer            16 PVST-CA                           22.43  
 84 Yong, Aidan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA               22.45  
 85 David, Calvin             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               22.46  
 86 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA                           22.48  
 87 Hartwell, Adam            15 MESA-CA                           22.49  
 88 Mao, Lawrence             15 Fast Swim Team-CA                 22.50  
 89 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA                           22.51  
 90 Hassen, Yousef            15 RAA-CA                            22.52  
 91 Dalmacio, Ronald          12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               22.54  
 91 Day, Kyle                 17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               22.54  
 93 Davis, Liam               16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN                22.56  
 94 Nesbit, Mack              18 NOVA-CA                           22.60  
 94 Parente, Dylan            15 CANY-CA                           22.60  
 96 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA                           22.61  
 97 Lim, Adrian               17 ARSC-CA                           22.62  
 98 Chang, Wesley             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               22.63  
 99 Hutson, Rijker            15 PATH-CA                           22.64  
 99 Bauk, Marco               17 LKWD-CA                           22.64  
 99 Margarino, Dominic        16 SHRK-CA                           22.64  
102 Pham, Anthony             17 NOVA-CA                           22.65  
103 Fetterman, Jordan         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               22.70  
103 Seip, Connor              15 Terrapins Swim T-PC               22.70  
105 McCrary, Mark             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               22.72  
106 Loncar, Hunter            18 WEST-CA                           22.76  
107 Honng, Brian              15 BREA-CA                           22.78  
108 Chun, Colin               17 RYL-CA                            22.80  
109 Gamaley, Andrew           16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               22.81  
110 Wang, Winfred             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA                22.82  
111 Treff, Daine              17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN                22.86  
112 Dual, Peter               17 Fontana Aquatics-CA               22.87  
113 Chang, Darren             17 CANY-CA                           22.88  
114 Horne, John               19 UN-13-SI                          22.91  
115 Glossbrenner, Mark        17 Bakersfield Swim-CC               22.94  
115 Courrieu, Rick            15 RTLR-CA                           22.94  
117 Pulice, Tanner            14 AZOT-CA                           22.99  
118 Liske, Cody               17 TCC-CA                            23.05  
119 Forsythe, Jack            15 GSC-CA                            23.06  
119 Polakoff, Taras           17 AZOT-CA                           23.06  
121 Brown, Max                15 CANY-CA                           23.08  
122 Zapata, Pablo             19 San Diego YMCA-SI                 23.32  
123 Wong, Kyle                15 EAST-CA                           23.34  
 -- Kang, Michael             17 SHRK-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kelleher, Evyn            18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA                  DQ  
 -- Dissem, Sofiane           16 RST-CA                               DQ  
 -- Syrkin, Daniel            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Devera, Elijah            15 FSON-CA                              DQ  
 -- Shrestha, Ronit           14 CANY-CA                              DQ  
 -- Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Munoz, Gabriel            16 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Torrez, James             16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sancov, Alexei            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC                  DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bilbrey, James            17 MESA-CA                          48.38  
       23.38    48.38                                                      
  2 Childs, Kevin             15 CANY-CA                          49.79  
       23.59    49.79                                                      
  3 Davis, Slate              16 ALPH-CA                          49.89  
       23.89    49.89                                                      
  4 Hales, Christopher        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA              50.05  
       23.96    50.05                                                      
  5 Chang, Darren             17 CANY-CA                          50.48  
       24.02    50.48                                                      
 -- Forsythe, Jack            15 GSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sancov, Alexei            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    45.01      44.03   32  
       21.50    44.03                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA    45.54      44.85   28  
       21.34    44.85                                                      
  3 Brouwer, Kian             17 WEST-CA                45.45      44.90   27  
       21.54    44.90                                                      
  4 Biondi, Nate              17 CANY-CA                45.56      45.25   26  
       21.57    45.25                                                      
  5 Blevins-Boor, Ben         17 NOVA-CA                45.73      45.56   25  
       22.03    45.56                                                      
  6 Minano, Zander            17 CANY-CA                45.37      45.64   24  
       21.51    45.64                                                      
  7 Brimer, Ryan              17 CANY-CA                45.97      45.92   23  
       22.01    45.92                                                      
  8 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                46.11      46.25   22  
       22.32    46.25                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 Velikov, Theo             17 SBSC-CA                46.14      45.78   20  
       21.73    45.78                                                      
 10 Ingram, Hunter            15 NOVA-CA                46.39      45.90   17  
       22.40    45.90                                                      
 11 Osowski, Adam             17 CANY-CA                46.23      46.20   16  
       22.22    46.20                                                      
 12 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 Un-Ucsb-CA             46.62      46.22   15  
       21.69    46.22                                                      
 13 Wolf, Ben                 15 RAA-CA                 46.34      46.36   14  
       22.25    46.36                                                      
 14 Maurer, Chadd             21 GWSC-CA                46.60      46.52   13  
       22.15    46.52                                                      
 15 Hemmens, Reece            17 YOC-CA                 46.97      46.78   12  
       22.26    46.78                                                      
 16 Morsch, Justin            16 CANY-CA                46.75      47.04   11  
       22.53    47.04                                                      
C - Final
 17 Kang, Michael             17 SHRK-CA                47.13      46.55    9  
       22.74    46.55                                                      
 18 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                47.46      46.78    7  
       22.37    46.78                                                      
 19 Bramm, Jonny              17 GWSC-CA                47.29      47.20    6  
       22.99    47.20                                                      
 20 Olmstead, Jeremiah        21 Wolverine Aquati-SN    47.47      47.27    5  
       22.47    47.27                                                      
 21 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.09      47.47    4  
       22.89    47.47                                                      
 22 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.39      47.63    3  
       23.18    47.63                                                      
 23 Williamson, Blake         18 GWSC-CA                47.50      47.73    2  
       23.33    47.73                                                      
 24 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA                46.99      48.37    1  
       23.53    48.37                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Seip, Connor              15 Terrapins Swim T-PC              48.34  
       23.36    48.34                                                      
  2 Treff, Daine              17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN               49.32  
       23.79    49.32                                                      
  3 Forsythe, Jack            15 GSC-CA                           50.12  
       23.87    50.12                                                      
  4 Czaja, Evan               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA              50.62  
       24.18    50.62                                                      
  5 Trubnikov, Alex           17 ALPH-CA                          51.43  
       24.19    51.43                                                      
  6 Weynand, Luke             17 CSSC-CA                          51.88  
       23.86    51.88                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Monteleone, Kyle          18 GSC-CA                           47.82  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sancov, Alexei            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               45.01  
       21.85    45.01                                                      
  2 Minano, Zander            17 CANY-CA                           45.37  
       21.19    45.37                                                      
  3 Brouwer, Kian             17 WEST-CA                           45.45  
       21.95    45.45                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA               45.54  
       22.01    45.54                                                      
  5 Biondi, Nate              17 CANY-CA                           45.56  
       21.69    45.56                                                      
  6 Blevins-Boor, Ben         17 NOVA-CA                           45.73  
       22.15    45.73                                                      
  7 Crabtree, Brandon         21 San Diego YMCA-SI                 45.76  
       22.18    45.76                                                      
  8 Brimer, Ryan              17 CANY-CA                           45.97  
       22.01    45.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                           46.11  
       21.78    46.11                                                      
 10 Velikov, Theo             17 SBSC-CA                           46.14  
       21.97    46.14                                                      
 11 Osowski, Adam             17 CANY-CA                           46.23  
       22.22    46.23                                                      
 12 Teo, Zhen                 22 ALPH-CA                           46.24  
       22.01    46.24                                                      
 13 Wolf, Ben                 15 RAA-CA                            46.34  
       22.48    46.34                                                      
 14 Ingram, Hunter            15 NOVA-CA                           46.39  
       22.78    46.39                                                      
 15 Maurer, Chadd             21 GWSC-CA                           46.60  
       22.37    46.60                                                      
 16 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 Un-Ucsb-CA                        46.62  
       22.81    46.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morsch, Justin            16 CANY-CA                           46.75  
       22.29    46.75                                                      
 18 Hales, Matthew            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               46.77  
       22.68    46.77                                                      
 19 Hemmens, Reece            17 YOC-CA                            46.97  
       22.54    46.97                                                      
 20 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA                           46.99  
       22.92    46.99                                                      
 21 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               47.09  
       22.80    47.09                                                      
 22 Kang, Michael             17 SHRK-CA                           47.13  
       23.03    47.13                                                      
 23 James, Brandon            20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               47.19  
       22.34    47.19                                                      
 24 Bramm, Jonny              17 GWSC-CA                           47.29  
       23.00    47.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               47.39  
       23.16    47.39                                                      
 26 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                           47.46  
       22.58    47.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Olmstead, Jeremiah        21 Wolverine Aquati-SN               47.47  
       23.02    47.47                                                      
 28 Williamson, Blake         18 GWSC-CA                           47.50  
       23.22    47.50                                                      
 29 Fuchs, Cooper             17 CLSS-CA                           47.53  
       22.88    47.53                                                      
 30 Mortenson, JP             18 ALPH-CA                           47.57  
       22.83    47.57                                                      
 31 Remmert, Sean             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               47.59  
       22.83    47.59                                                      
 32 Huang, William            16 BREA-CA                           47.61  
       22.73    47.61                                                      
 33 Huynh, Aaron              16 AZOT-CA                           47.70  
       22.71    47.70                                                      
 33 Brehm, Grant              16 GWSC-CA                           47.70  
       22.89    47.70                                                      
 35 Rabanal, Colin            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               47.74  
       23.08    47.74                                                      
 36 Becker, Nicholas          17 SAND-CA                           47.82  
       23.03    47.82                                                      
 37 Laserna, Andre            18 CLSS-CA                           47.93  
       22.64    47.93                                                      
 37 Syrkin, Daniel            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               47.93  
       23.23    47.93                                                      
 39 Margarino, Dominic        16 SHRK-CA                           47.98  
       23.31    47.98                                                      
 40 Toland, Brandon           16 GWSC-CA                           47.99  
       22.60    47.99                                                      
 41 Langen, Andreas           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               48.02  
       23.01    48.02                                                      
 41 Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               48.02  
       22.88    48.02                                                      
 43 Green, Jonathan           17 RYL-CA                            48.05  
       22.78    48.05                                                      
 43 Alcantar, Julio           17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               48.05  
       22.90    48.05                                                      
 43 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                           48.05  
       22.80    48.05                                                      
 46 Sim, HwaMin               16 NOVA-CA                           48.10  
       23.28    48.10                                                      
 47 Keough-Miller, Luke       21 La Mirada Armada-CA               48.11  
       23.00    48.11                                                      
 48 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                           48.17  
       23.13    48.17                                                      
 49 Wasserman, Garrett        19 GWSC-CA                           48.18  
       23.22    48.18                                                      
 49 Costa, Parker             17 Seaside Aquatic-PC                48.18  
       23.32    48.18                                                      
 51 Dewing, Jonah             16 AZOT-CA                           48.20  
       22.77    48.20                                                      
 52 Mylan, Sean               17 Paso Robles Aqua-CA               48.21  
       23.37    48.21                                                      
 53 Thomas, Payton            17 SCAL-CA                           48.24  
       23.21    48.24                                                      
 54 Culetu, Justin            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               48.29  
       23.17    48.29                                                      
 55 Havton, Gregory           18 WEST-CA                           48.35  
       23.08    48.35                                                      
 56 Gamaley, Andrew           16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               48.40  
       23.29    48.40                                                      
 57 Lu, Jason                 16 PVST-CA                           48.42  
       23.33    48.42                                                      
 58 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA                           48.43  
       23.27    48.43                                                      
 59 Nelson, Dylan             17 UN-08-CA                          48.46  
       23.15    48.46                                                      
 60 Goetz, Paul               18 RST-CA                            48.47  
       22.98    48.47                                                      
 61 Hynes, Tobias             18 CSSC-CA                           48.49  
       22.85    48.49                                                      
 62 Nguyen, Tim               18 RYL-CA                            48.50  
       23.00    48.50                                                      
 63 Miller, David             16 SAND-CA                           48.53  
       23.40    48.53                                                      
 63 Lim, Tim                  18 CANY-CA                           48.53  
       23.05    48.53                                                      
 65 Holton, Stuart            15 NOVA-CA                           48.57  
       23.25    48.57                                                      
 66 Lee, Xander               18 ALPH-CA                           48.58  
       23.31    48.58                                                      
 67 Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA                           48.61  
       23.44    48.61                                                      
 68 Blaul, Henry              16 Seaside Aquatic-PC                48.62  
       23.14    48.62                                                      
 69 Renner, Denver            17 BCH-CA                            48.64  
       23.21    48.64                                                      
 70 Yoo, Roy                  17 SHRK-CA                           48.67  
       23.27    48.67                                                      
 71 Sweikert, Dylan           17 SAND-CA                           48.69  
       23.38    48.69                                                      
 72 Lee, Michael              16 La Mirada Armada-CA               48.71  
       23.69    48.71                                                      
 73 Loncar, Hunter            18 WEST-CA                           48.74  
       23.57    48.74                                                      
 74 Finello, Thomas           16 CLSS-CA                           48.75  
       23.18    48.75                                                      
 75 Nesbit, Mack              18 NOVA-CA                           48.77  
       23.23    48.77                                                      
 76 Hernandez, Diego          15 GSC-CA                            48.80  
       23.40    48.80                                                      
 77 Seip, Connor              15 Terrapins Swim T-PC               48.85  
       23.59    48.85                                                      
 77 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                            48.85  
       23.49    48.85                                                      
 79 Brown, Zachary            18 Paso Robles Aqua-CA               48.89  
       23.82    48.89                                                      
 80 Leonard, Sam              16 GWSC-CA                           48.90  
       22.97    48.90                                                      
 81 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA                           48.94  
       23.30    48.94                                                      
 82 Hassen, Yousef            15 RAA-CA                            48.95  
       23.41    48.95                                                      
 82 Macavei, Daniel           17 AZOT-CA                           48.95  
       23.32    48.95                                                      
 84 Dykstra, Nicholas         17 PVST-CA                           48.99  
       23.59    48.99                                                      
 85 Vargas, Kevin             15 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.00  
       23.55    49.00                                                      
 86 Talmage, Jason            16 BUEN-CA                           49.06  
       23.91    49.06                                                      
 87 Chao, Kevin               18 NOVA-CA                           49.10  
       23.94    49.10                                                      
 88 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               49.13  
       23.29    49.13                                                      
 89 Waage, Dawson             16 CANY-CA                           49.21  
       23.07    49.21                                                      
 90 Thelwell, Zachary         16 MESA-CA                           49.33  
       23.23    49.33                                                      
 91 Gonzales, Brad            18 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.36  
       23.92    49.36                                                      
 92 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA                           49.48  
       23.90    49.48                                                      
 93 Plattel, Lleyton          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               49.51  
       23.82    49.51                                                      
 93 Wang, Nolan               14 WEST-CA                           49.51  
       23.96    49.51                                                      
 95 Williams, Eli             16 MESA-CA                           49.59  
       23.56    49.59                                                      
 96 Williams, Andrew          18 San Diego YMCA-SI                 49.63  
       24.34    49.63                                                      
 97 Killion, Logan            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               49.70  
       23.83    49.70                                                      
 98 Hurdle, Clint             18 SCAL-CA                           49.74  
       23.90    49.74                                                      
 99 David, Calvin             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               49.81  
       23.97    49.81                                                      
100 Hollis, Gavin             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               49.88  
       24.20    49.88                                                      
101 Mao, Lawrence             15 Fast Swim Team-CA                 49.89  
       23.97    49.89                                                      
102 Hutson, Rijker            15 PATH-CA                           50.04  
       23.72    50.04                                                      
103 Shorten, Reid             16 RYL-CA                            50.89  
       24.46    50.89                                                      
104 Glossbrenner, Mark        17 Bakersfield Swim-CC               51.20  
       24.13    51.20                                                      
105 Lee, Daniel               17 TCC-CA                            51.46  
       23.58    51.46                                                      
106 Horne, John               19 UN-13-SI                          51.92  
       24.77    51.92                                                      
 -- Brinegar, James           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA                  DQ  
 -- Planells, Preston         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Devera, Elijah            15 FSON-CA                              DQ  
 -- Allen, Spencer            16 PVST-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Killion, Logan            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC            1:45.87  
       24.68    51.10  1:18.16  1:45.87                                    
  2 Douros, Gianluca          16 Seaside Aquatic-PC             1:46.96  
       24.87    52.22  1:20.04  1:46.96                                    
  3 Hotchkiss, Kennan         15 MSS-CA                         1:48.30  
       25.15    52.68  1:20.64  1:48.30                                    
  4 Czaja, Evan               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA            1:49.15  
       25.22    53.03  1:21.42  1:49.15                                    
  5 Hernandez, Diego          15 GSC-CA                         1:49.68  
       24.91    52.03  1:20.21  1:49.68                                    
  6 Tabatabaee, Ash           15 RTLR-CA                        1:50.15  
       24.99    52.85  1:21.92  1:50.15                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brandon            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:48.20  
       25.30    53.02  1:21.11  1:48.20                                    
  2 Howard, Wyatt             16 CSSC-CA                        1:49.02  
       25.17    52.64  1:20.94  1:49.02                                    
  3 Glossbrenner, Mark        17 Bakersfield Swim-CC            1:53.17  
       25.60    53.65  1:22.74  1:53.17                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sancov, Alexei            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:38.19    1:36.21   32  
       22.71    47.52  1:12.19  1:36.21                                    
  2 Brouwer, Kian             17 WEST-CA              1:39.51    1:38.18   28  
       22.70    47.55  1:12.75  1:38.18                                    
  3 Velikov, Theo             17 SBSC-CA              1:38.89    1:38.72   27  
       23.06    48.15  1:13.60  1:38.72                                    
  4 Brimer, Ryan              17 CANY-CA              1:39.80    1:39.73   26  
       22.52    47.52  1:13.15  1:39.73                                    
  5 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 Un-Ucsb-CA           1:41.55    1:40.60   25  
       22.90    47.85  1:13.79  1:40.60                                    
  6 Osowski, Adam             17 CANY-CA              1:41.09    1:40.95   24  
       23.13    48.11  1:14.34  1:40.95                                    
  7 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:40.08    1:41.29   23  
       23.39    48.80  1:15.09  1:41.29                                    
  8 Hales, Matthew            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:41.13    1:41.46   22  
       23.50    48.83  1:15.07  1:41.46                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.97    1:41.36   20  
       23.77    49.19  1:15.39  1:41.36                                    
 10 Kang, Michael             17 SHRK-CA              1:41.79    1:41.51   17  
       23.68    49.33  1:15.34  1:41.51                                    
 11 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA              1:41.93    1:42.32   16  
       23.94    49.92  1:16.98  1:42.32                                    
 12 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA              1:41.78    1:42.89   15  
       24.02    50.59  1:16.85  1:42.89                                    
 13 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.77    1:43.11   14  
       23.62    49.89  1:16.35  1:43.11                                    
 14 Gonzales, Brad            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:42.00    1:43.95   13  
       24.34    50.99  1:17.76  1:43.95                                    
 15 Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA              1:41.89    1:45.31   12  
       23.64    49.91  1:17.86  1:45.31                                    
 16 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:42.01    1:47.82   11  
       25.20    52.36  1:20.44  1:47.82                                    
C - Final
 17 Bramm, Jonny              17 GWSC-CA              1:42.44    1:41.46    9  
       23.75    49.70  1:16.22  1:41.46                                    
 18 Biondi, Nate              17 CANY-CA              1:42.38    1:41.55    7  
       23.19    49.21  1:15.55  1:41.55                                    
 19 Morsch, Justin            16 CANY-CA              1:43.02    1:42.16    6  
       23.24    49.04  1:15.60  1:42.16                                    
 20 Wolf, Ben                 15 RAA-CA               1:42.80    1:42.70    5  
       23.68    50.33  1:17.04  1:42.70                                    
 21 Plattel, Lleyton          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:42.74    1:43.53    4  
       24.08    50.49  1:17.33  1:43.53                                    
 22 Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN  1:42.80    1:44.31    3  
       23.59    49.72  1:16.95  1:44.31                                    
 23 Mykkanen, Christopher     15 NOVA-CA              1:42.96    1:44.68    2  
       24.19    50.86  1:18.15  1:44.68                                    
 24 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA              1:42.97    1:45.47    1  
       24.13    50.72  1:18.25  1:45.47                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sancov, Alexei            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:38.19  
       22.84    47.77  1:13.14  1:38.19                                    
  2 Velikov, Theo             17 SBSC-CA                         1:38.89  
       23.18    48.18  1:13.35  1:38.89                                    
  3 Brouwer, Kian             17 WEST-CA                         1:39.51  
       23.99    49.19  1:14.09  1:39.51                                    
  4 Brimer, Ryan              17 CANY-CA                         1:39.80  
       22.82    48.07  1:13.35  1:39.80                                    
  5 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:40.08  
       23.62    48.73  1:14.51  1:40.08                                    
  6 Osowski, Adam             17 CANY-CA                         1:41.09  
       23.20    48.50  1:14.63  1:41.09                                    
  7 Hales, Matthew            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:41.13  
       23.58    48.90  1:15.03  1:41.13                                    
  8 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 Un-Ucsb-CA                      1:41.55  
       23.61    49.36  1:14.93  1:41.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                         1:41.69  
       23.53    49.60  1:15.94  1:41.69                                    
 10 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:41.77  
       23.35    49.35  1:15.65  1:41.77                                    
 11 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA                         1:41.78  
       24.09    50.04  1:16.02  1:41.78                                    
 12 Kang, Michael             17 SHRK-CA                         1:41.79  
       24.06    49.84  1:16.02  1:41.79                                    
 13 Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA                         1:41.89  
       23.32    48.96  1:15.59  1:41.89                                    
 14 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA                         1:41.93  
       22.73    47.94  1:14.86  1:41.93                                    
 15 Minano, Zander            17 CANY-CA                         1:41.95  
       22.55    48.12  1:14.68  1:41.95                                    
 16 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:41.97  
       23.82    49.86  1:15.85  1:41.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzales, Brad            18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:42.00  
       24.09    50.05  1:16.42  1:42.00                                    
 18 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:42.01  
       24.14    50.43  1:16.39  1:42.01                                    
 19 Maurer, Chadd             21 GWSC-CA                         1:42.28  
       23.78    49.77  1:15.85  1:42.28                                    
 20 Biondi, Nate              17 CANY-CA                         1:42.38  
       22.76    48.45  1:14.75  1:42.38                                    
 21 Bramm, Jonny              17 GWSC-CA                         1:42.44  
       24.14    50.37  1:17.04  1:42.44                                    
 22 Plattel, Lleyton          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:42.74  
       23.84    50.20  1:16.82  1:42.74                                    
 23 Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:42.80  
       23.60    49.73  1:16.09  1:42.80                                    
 23 Wolf, Ben                 15 RAA-CA                          1:42.80  
       23.78    50.11  1:16.99  1:42.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cheng, Jonathan           16 NOVA-CA                         1:42.87  
       24.21    50.38  1:16.74  1:42.87                                    
 26 Mullin, Jacob             17 UN-02-CA                        1:42.92  
       23.89    50.00  1:16.52  1:42.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mykkanen, Christopher     15 NOVA-CA                         1:42.96  
       23.72    49.87  1:16.65  1:42.96                                    
 28 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA                         1:42.97  
       23.87    49.84  1:16.60  1:42.97                                    
 29 Morsch, Justin            16 CANY-CA                         1:43.02  
       22.85    48.28  1:14.85  1:43.02                                    
 30 Archer, Ethan             17 AZOT-CA                         1:43.09  
       24.08    49.90  1:16.55  1:43.09                                    
 31 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                         1:43.14  
       24.69    51.14  1:16.78  1:43.14                                    
 32 James, Tyler              18 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:43.25  
       23.80    49.49  1:16.16  1:43.25                                    
 33 Chua, Min Zhi             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:43.34  
       24.14    50.37  1:17.15  1:43.34                                    
 34 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                          1:43.45  
       23.97    49.92  1:16.77  1:43.45                                    
 35 Lu, Jason                 16 PVST-CA                         1:43.61  
       24.41    50.33  1:17.05  1:43.61                                    
 36 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:43.73  
       24.20    50.43  1:17.15  1:43.73                                    
 36 Pang, Aaron               16 NOVA-CA                         1:43.73  
       23.52    49.93  1:16.76  1:43.73                                    
 38 Gamaley, Andrew           16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:43.81  
       24.08    50.14  1:17.22  1:43.81                                    
 39 Rabanal, Colin            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:43.89  
       24.38    50.63  1:16.96  1:43.89                                    
 40 Brown, Zachary            18 Paso Robles Aqua-CA             1:44.01  
       24.38    51.00  1:18.01  1:44.01                                    
 41 Holton, Stuart            15 NOVA-CA                         1:44.05  
       24.29    50.86  1:17.60  1:44.05                                    
 42 Margarino, Dominic        16 SHRK-CA                         1:44.09  
       24.16    50.54  1:17.13  1:44.09                                    
 43 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA                         1:44.13  
       24.20    50.82  1:17.88  1:44.13                                    
 44 Mylan, Sean               17 Paso Robles Aqua-CA             1:44.19  
       24.26    50.53  1:17.45  1:44.19                                    
 45 Thomas, Payton            17 SCAL-CA                         1:44.25  
       23.81    49.67  1:16.65  1:44.25                                    
 46 Bilbrey, James            17 MESA-CA                         1:44.33  
       23.98    50.61  1:17.63  1:44.33                                    
 47 Renner, Denver            17 BCH-CA                          1:44.36  
       24.88    51.69  1:18.07  1:44.36                                    
 48 Nelson, Dylan             17 UN-08-CA                        1:44.37  
       24.23    50.95  1:17.58  1:44.37                                    
 49 Remmert, Sean             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:44.38  
       23.96    50.52  1:17.04  1:44.38                                    
 50 David, Calvin             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:44.43  
       23.93    50.42  1:17.67  1:44.43                                    
 50 Seip, Connor              15 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:44.43  
       24.18    50.40  1:17.39  1:44.43                                    
 52 Lee, Xander               18 ALPH-CA                         1:44.44  
       24.57    50.64  1:16.85  1:44.44                                    
 53 Klarsfeld, Jackson        17 Seaside Aquatic-PC              1:44.47  
       24.61    51.14  1:17.67  1:44.47                                    
 54 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:44.48  
       24.07    50.74  1:17.65  1:44.48                                    
 55 Sweikert, Dylan           17 SAND-CA                         1:44.54  
       23.95    50.48  1:17.57  1:44.54                                    
 56 Kim, Joon Sik             18 SHRK-CA                         1:44.56  
       24.21    50.38  1:17.35  1:44.56                                    
 57 Nesbit, Mack              18 NOVA-CA                         1:44.59  
       23.82    49.50  1:16.55  1:44.59                                    
 58 Monteleone, Kyle          18 GSC-CA                          1:44.62  
       24.53    51.02  1:17.53  1:44.62                                    
 58 Huynh, Aaron              16 AZOT-CA                         1:44.62  
       23.91    50.17  1:17.40  1:44.62                                    
 60 Becker, Nicholas          17 SAND-CA                         1:44.68  
       23.79    50.17  1:17.51  1:44.68                                    
 61 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA                         1:44.75  
       23.92    50.17  1:17.06  1:44.75                                    
 62 Vargas, Kevin             15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:44.76  
       24.50    51.21  1:17.94  1:44.76                                    
 63 Alcantar, Julio           17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:44.82  
       24.16    51.04  1:18.18  1:44.82                                    
 64 Brune, Noah               15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:44.83  
       24.54    51.11  1:17.88  1:44.83                                    
 65 Blake, William            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:44.92  
       23.86    50.11  1:17.44  1:44.92                                    
 66 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA                         1:45.00  
       24.24    51.22  1:18.32  1:45.00                                    
 67 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA                         1:45.08  
       24.77    51.59  1:18.84  1:45.08                                    
 68 Costa, Parker             17 Seaside Aquatic-PC              1:45.21  
       23.89    49.95  1:17.13  1:45.21                                    
 69 Planells, Preston         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:45.22  
       23.73    49.77  1:16.94  1:45.22                                    
 69 Abdollahi, Ryan           14 NOVA-CA                         1:45.22  
       24.64    50.69  1:17.68  1:45.22                                    
 71 Syrkin, Daniel            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:45.23  
       23.94    50.29  1:17.68  1:45.23                                    
 72 Ryan, Matthew             17 FSON-CA                         1:45.31  
       24.07    50.63  1:17.76  1:45.31                                    
 73 Loncar, Hunter            18 WEST-CA                         1:45.32  
       24.48    51.17  1:18.31  1:45.32                                    
 74 Miller, David             16 SAND-CA                         1:45.36  
       24.05    50.74  1:18.15  1:45.36                                    
 74 Lee, Michael              16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:45.36  
       24.97    51.89  1:19.13  1:45.36                                    
 76 Ibrahim, Kyrellos         17 RST-CA                          1:45.50  
       24.53    51.51  1:18.34  1:45.50                                    
 77 Dykstra, Nicholas         17 PVST-CA                         1:45.52  
       24.83    51.78  1:18.64  1:45.52                                    
 78 Langen, Andreas           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:45.64  
       25.08    52.22  1:19.29  1:45.64                                    
 79 Pham, Anthony             17 NOVA-CA                         1:45.80  
       25.37    52.09  1:19.12  1:45.80                                    
 80 Culetu, Justin            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC             1:45.89  
       24.76    51.54  1:18.83  1:45.89                                    
 81 Mohamed, Ahmed            17 SAND-CA                         1:45.93  
       24.49    51.23  1:18.99  1:45.93                                    
 82 Feldman, Alex             16 CSSC-CA                         1:45.97  
       24.67    51.68  1:19.08  1:45.97                                    
 83 Rendon, Jacob             18 Team Rebel-CA                   1:46.00  
       24.91    51.24  1:18.35  1:46.00                                    
 84 Fuchs, Cooper             17 CLSS-CA                         1:46.05  
       24.55    51.61  1:18.81  1:46.05                                    
 85 Wasserman, Garrett        19 GWSC-CA                         1:46.07  
       24.14    50.76  1:18.45  1:46.07                                    
 86 Hollis, Gavin             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:46.08  
       24.44    51.47  1:19.27  1:46.08                                    
 87 Dewing, Jonah             16 AZOT-CA                         1:46.13  
       23.58    50.19  1:17.66  1:46.13                                    
 88 Williams, Jude            14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             1:46.27  
       24.94    51.73  1:19.29  1:46.27                                    
 89 Huang, Matthew            17 BREA-CA                         1:46.29  
       24.33    51.63  1:19.13  1:46.29                                    
 90 Wang, Nolan               14 WEST-CA                         1:46.34  
       25.18    52.08  1:19.17  1:46.34                                    
 91 Courrieu, Rick            15 RTLR-CA                         1:46.40  
       25.06    51.93  1:19.25  1:46.40                                    
 92 Cornellison, Hayden       17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:46.42  
       24.41    51.61  1:19.47  1:46.42                                    
 93 Taylor, Zach              15 GSC-CA                          1:46.43  
       24.53    51.46  1:19.15  1:46.43                                    
 93 Lee, Connor               15 UN-02-CA                        1:46.43  
       23.90    50.00  1:17.65  1:46.43                                    
 95 Day, Kyle                 17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:46.52  
       24.36    51.25  1:18.78  1:46.52                                    
 96 Mitchell, Robert          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:46.54  
       24.94    51.48  1:18.89  1:46.54                                    
 97 Perez, Bryan              16 LKWD-CA                         1:46.64  
       24.05    50.55  1:18.24  1:46.64                                    
 98 Treff, Daine              17 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN              1:46.80  
       24.07    50.81  1:18.77  1:46.80                                    
 99 Liske, Cody               17 TCC-CA                          1:46.82  
       24.14    50.97  1:18.76  1:46.82                                    
100 Kolb, Ethan               16 RAA-CA                          1:46.85  
       24.51    51.52  1:19.16  1:46.85                                    
100 Williamson, Blake         18 GWSC-CA                         1:46.85  
       24.35    51.47  1:19.43  1:46.85                                    
102 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI                          1:47.09  
       24.99    52.07  1:19.60  1:47.09                                    
103 Ascencio, Ryan            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:47.31  
       24.82    51.69  1:19.26  1:47.31                                    
104 Miura, Manon              16 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:47.45  
       24.75    51.54  1:19.55  1:47.45                                    
105 Nobili, Nick              19 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:47.48  
       24.42    50.94  1:18.95  1:47.48                                    
106 Grimes, Sawyer            15 SAND-CA                         1:47.54  
       24.72    51.69  1:19.53  1:47.54                                    
107 Skinner, Nicholas         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:47.57  
       24.27    51.61  1:19.89  1:47.57                                    
108 Brower, Cade              15 CANY-CA                         1:47.74  
       24.14    51.00  1:19.24  1:47.74                                    
108 Cheng, Vincent            13 BREA-CA                         1:47.74  
       25.18    52.69  1:20.59  1:47.74                                    
108 Hales, Christopher        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:47.74  
       25.00    52.15  1:20.01  1:47.74                                    
108 Wong, Kyle                15 EAST-CA                         1:47.74  
       25.96    53.35  1:20.70  1:47.74                                    
112 Kroll, Hunter             14 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:47.75  
       24.70    51.75  1:20.03  1:47.75                                    
113 McCrary, Mark             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:47.90  
       24.35    51.46  1:19.94  1:47.90                                    
114 Shorten, Reid             16 RYL-CA                          1:47.97  
       25.08    52.48  1:20.42  1:47.97                                    
115 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI                          1:48.02  
       24.55    51.58  1:19.76  1:48.02                                    
116 Mao, Lawrence             15 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:48.21  
       24.35    51.29  1:19.96  1:48.21                                    
117 Selznick, Richie          18 SAND-CA                         1:48.33  
       24.88    52.33  1:20.79  1:48.33                                    
118 Olmstead, Jeremiah        21 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:48.36  
       23.29    49.28  1:17.59  1:48.36                                    
119 Williams, Nick            14 AZOT-CA                         1:48.58  
       24.89    52.14  1:20.24  1:48.58                                    
120 Moseley, Robert           16 Bakersfield Swim-CC             1:48.85  
       23.71    50.18  1:18.00  1:48.85                                    
121 Blanco, Mattias           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:48.90  
       24.65    51.93  1:20.03  1:48.90                                    
122 Wilinski, Kaikea          18 GSC-CA                          1:49.23  
       24.79    52.18  1:20.81  1:49.23                                    
123 Talmage, Jason            16 BUEN-CA                         1:49.24  
       24.95    51.91  1:19.92  1:49.24                                    
123 Weynand, Luke             17 CSSC-CA                         1:49.24  
       24.54    52.24  1:20.89  1:49.24                                    
125 Swenke, Jacob             17 MESA-CA                         1:49.67  
       25.30    52.91  1:20.94  1:49.67                                    
126 Doan, Joshua              16 SCAL-CA                         1:50.14  
       24.84    52.14  1:20.94  1:50.14                                    
127 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI                          1:50.67  
       25.63    53.52  1:22.08  1:50.67                                    
128 Rojas, Everett            16 SAND-CA                         1:50.68  
       25.48    53.03  1:22.01  1:50.68                                    
129 Moran, Alejandro          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:50.96  
       25.61    53.67  1:22.39  1:50.96                                    
130 Williams, Andrew          18 San Diego YMCA-SI               1:51.05  
       25.39    52.44  1:21.09  1:51.05                                    
131 Marvel, Asa               18 GWSC-CA                         1:51.12  
       24.60    52.24  1:21.48  1:51.12                                    
132 Dickinson, Ethan          16 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:53.67  
       25.63    54.41  1:24.18  1:53.67                                    
133 Olson, Mick               18 SCAL-CA                         1:53.69  
       25.27    53.23  1:23.37  1:53.69                                    
 -- Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC                  DQ  
 -- Frausto, Andres           18 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gomez, Austin             17 FSON-CA                              DQ  
 -- Teo, Zhen                 22 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
 -- Barsanti, Nathan          18 Terrapins Swim T-PC                  DQ  
       23.37    48.75  1:15.01       DQ                                    
 -- Crabtree, Brandon         21 San Diego YMCA-SI                    DQ  
 -- Goetz, Paul               18 RST-CA                               DQ  
 -- Greco, Kevin              16 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 -- Dissem, Sofiane           16 RST-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Becker, Nicholas          17 SAND-CA                        4:40.32  
       24.58    51.91  1:19.85  1:48.45  2:17.07  2:45.62  3:14.48  3:43.19
     4:12.06  4:40.32                                                      
  2 Coloma, Garrick           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC            4:46.81  
       25.53    53.88  1:23.27  1:52.73  2:22.09  2:51.43  3:20.58  3:49.70
     4:18.81  4:46.81                                                      
  3 Douros, Gianluca          16 Seaside Aquatic-PC             4:51.07  
       25.53    53.96  1:23.11  1:52.64  2:21.96  2:51.78  3:21.64  3:51.70
     4:21.77  4:51.07                                                      
  4 Rawers, Braden            17 NCA-SI                         4:57.21  
       26.50    55.70  1:25.49  1:55.64  2:25.55  2:55.58  3:25.75  3:56.12
     4:27.06  4:57.21                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sancov, Alexei            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:28.60    4:21.76   32  
       23.27    49.39  1:15.83  1:42.67  2:09.70  2:36.84  3:03.56  3:30.43
     3:56.80  4:21.76                                                      
  2 Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA              4:24.67    4:23.20   28  
       23.81    49.84  1:16.41  1:43.16  2:10.22  2:37.15  3:03.98  3:31.07
     3:58.02  4:23.20                                                      
  3 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA              4:26.81    4:23.48   27  
       23.80    49.62  1:16.23  1:43.06  2:09.82  2:36.74  3:03.57  3:30.49
     3:57.37  4:23.48                                                      
  4 Plattel, Lleyton          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:28.72    4:29.11   26  
       24.62    51.98  1:18.97  1:46.69  2:14.02  2:41.57  3:08.80  3:36.18
     4:02.91  4:29.11                                                      
  5 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:27.48    4:30.73   25  
       24.75    51.49  1:18.85  1:46.20  2:13.44  2:40.82  3:08.50  3:36.14
     4:03.12  4:30.73                                                      
  6 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:28.08    4:31.75   24  
       24.98    52.37  1:20.06  1:47.81  2:15.26  2:42.80  3:09.73  3:37.12
     4:04.88  4:31.75                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Brad            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:31.32    4:34.07   23  
       25.48    52.26  1:19.64  1:47.66  2:15.24  2:43.39  3:11.10  3:38.73
     4:06.95  4:34.07                                                      
  8 David, Calvin             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:27.80    4:40.22   22  
       24.94    52.76  1:20.37  1:48.72  2:17.58  2:46.16  3:14.68  3:43.46
     4:12.20  4:40.22                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA              4:33.33    4:29.34   20  
       24.37    50.96  1:18.22  1:45.57  2:13.03  2:40.47  3:08.09  3:35.63
     4:03.05  4:29.34                                                      
 10 Bramm, Jonny              17 GWSC-CA              4:32.79    4:29.56   17  
       24.70    51.63  1:18.99  1:46.42  2:14.05  2:41.35  3:08.93  3:36.45
     4:03.86  4:29.56                                                      
 11 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              4:33.44    4:29.75   16  
       24.85    51.63  1:18.77  1:46.00  2:13.33  2:40.75  3:08.31  3:35.81
     4:03.44  4:29.75                                                      
 12 Brown, Zachary            18 Paso Robles Aqua-CA  4:34.68    4:35.21   15  
       25.17    52.38  1:19.86  1:47.61  2:15.62  2:43.66  3:11.70  3:39.62
     4:07.88  4:35.21                                                      
 13 Vargas, Kevin             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:34.32    4:35.78   14  
       24.95    52.21  1:19.76  1:47.75  2:15.63  2:43.49  3:11.56  3:39.90
     4:08.26  4:35.78                                                      
 14 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:32.31    4:39.62   13  
       25.14    52.19  1:19.82  1:47.89  2:16.40  2:44.62  3:13.34  3:42.17
     4:11.15  4:39.62                                                      
 15 Miller, David             16 SAND-CA              4:36.15    4:40.15   12  
       24.87    52.78  1:21.06  1:49.25  2:17.77  2:46.33  3:14.91  3:43.53
     4:12.28  4:40.15                                                      
 16 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              4:35.61    4:41.60   11  
       25.39    53.08  1:21.65  1:50.38  2:19.33  2:47.86  3:16.67  3:45.45
     4:14.08  4:41.60                                                      
C - Final
 17 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA              4:38.27    4:32.37    9  
       24.90    52.16  1:19.70  1:47.54  2:15.47  2:42.98  3:10.53  3:38.52
     4:06.09  4:32.37                                                      
 18 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA              4:40.31    4:32.60    7  
       25.21    52.08  1:19.40  1:46.93  2:14.32  2:42.15  3:10.59  3:38.89
     4:06.79  4:32.60                                                      
 19 Lee, Michael              16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:38.21    4:35.63    6  
       24.84    52.11  1:20.10  1:48.65  2:17.16  2:45.32  3:13.95  3:41.66
     4:09.65  4:35.63                                                      
 20 Mykkanen, Christopher     15 NOVA-CA              4:37.42    4:35.65    5  
       24.61    51.71  1:19.16  1:47.59  2:15.99  2:44.54  3:12.50  3:40.55
     4:08.78  4:35.65                                                      
 21 Gamaley, Andrew           16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:37.23    4:37.40    4  
       25.01    52.53  1:20.45  1:48.97  2:17.40  2:45.69  3:13.90  3:42.11
     4:10.27  4:37.40                                                      
 22 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA              4:38.28    4:42.37    3  
       25.47    53.85  1:22.47  1:51.76  2:20.76  2:49.99  3:18.85  3:47.17
     4:15.38  4:42.37                                                      
 23 Chui, Calvin              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:39.72    4:44.00    2  
       25.76    54.02  1:22.82  1:52.02  2:21.18  2:49.95  3:18.89  3:47.81
     4:16.90  4:44.00                                                      
 24 Costa, Parker             17 Seaside Aquatic-PC   4:37.88    4:51.48    1  
       25.28    52.58  1:20.37  1:49.41  2:18.93  2:49.23  3:19.81  3:50.70
     4:21.78  4:51.48                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA                         4:24.67  
       23.97    50.40  1:16.90  1:44.00  2:11.11  2:38.39  3:05.29  3:32.67
     3:59.09  4:24.67                                                      
  2 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA                         4:26.81  
       24.16    50.48  1:17.04  1:43.92  2:11.03  2:38.11  3:05.38  3:32.67
     3:59.98  4:26.81                                                      
  3 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:27.48  
       24.48    51.08  1:17.71  1:44.33  2:10.82  2:37.70  3:04.94  3:32.36
     3:59.68  4:27.48                                                      
  4 David, Calvin             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:27.80  
       24.97    51.91  1:18.86  1:46.30  2:13.32  2:40.41  3:07.59  3:34.80
     4:01.70  4:27.80                                                      
  5 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:28.08  
       24.75    51.29  1:17.96  1:45.05  2:12.15  2:39.55  3:06.99  3:34.35
     4:01.81  4:28.08                                                      
  6 Sancov, Alexei            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             4:28.60  
       24.45    51.51  1:18.99  1:46.83  2:14.27  2:41.42  3:08.65  3:35.82
     4:03.22  4:28.60                                                      
  7 Plattel, Lleyton          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:28.72  
       24.47    51.31  1:18.78  1:46.61  2:13.95  2:41.55  3:08.72  3:36.15
     4:02.97  4:28.72                                                      
  8 Gonzales, Brad            18 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:31.32  
       24.68    51.58  1:19.10  1:46.37  2:13.65  2:41.18  3:08.55  3:36.03
     4:04.21  4:31.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:32.31  
       24.80    52.16  1:19.61  1:47.51  2:15.26  2:42.79  3:10.30  3:38.11
     4:05.63  4:32.31                                                      
 10 Bramm, Jonny              17 GWSC-CA                         4:32.79  
       24.64    51.56  1:18.87  1:46.24  2:13.85  2:41.59  3:09.42  3:37.24
     4:05.23  4:32.79                                                      
 11 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA                         4:33.33  
       24.65    51.75  1:19.60  1:47.44  2:15.24  2:43.26  3:11.08  3:38.99
     4:06.86  4:33.33                                                      
 12 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA                         4:33.44  
       25.27    52.46  1:19.95  1:47.17  2:14.72  2:42.40  3:10.16  3:38.27
     4:06.33  4:33.44                                                      
 13 Vargas, Kevin             15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:34.32  
       24.96    52.37  1:19.78  1:47.20  2:14.93  2:42.92  3:10.83  3:38.92
     4:07.10  4:34.32                                                      
 14 Brown, Zachary            18 Paso Robles Aqua-CA             4:34.68  
       25.31    52.40  1:20.05  1:47.93  2:15.84  2:43.62  3:11.49  3:39.44
     4:07.29  4:34.68                                                      
 15 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                         4:35.61  
       24.81    52.03  1:19.92  1:48.16  2:16.66  2:44.95  3:12.69  3:40.75
     4:08.58  4:35.61                                                      
 16 Miller, David             16 SAND-CA                         4:36.15  
       24.61    51.67  1:19.16  1:47.13  2:15.04  2:43.19  3:11.40  3:39.89
     4:08.25  4:36.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brinegar, James           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:36.36  
       24.91    51.94  1:19.66  1:48.09  2:16.36  2:43.87  3:12.13  3:40.84
     4:09.11  4:36.36                                                      
 18 Gamaley, Andrew           16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:37.23  
       24.78    51.67  1:19.29  1:47.52  2:15.48  2:43.76  3:12.12  3:40.61
     4:09.44  4:37.23                                                      
 19 Mykkanen, Christopher     15 NOVA-CA                         4:37.42  
       24.59    51.99  1:20.08  1:48.18  2:16.52  2:44.98  3:13.65  3:41.91
     4:10.27  4:37.42                                                      
 20 Costa, Parker             17 Seaside Aquatic-PC              4:37.88  
       25.61    52.68  1:20.49  1:48.57  2:16.53  2:44.16  3:12.22  3:40.88
     4:09.70  4:37.88                                                      
 21 Osowski, Adam             17 CANY-CA                         4:38.07  
       23.83    49.88  1:16.78  1:44.04  2:11.85  2:40.18  3:09.01  3:38.44
     4:08.36  4:38.07                                                      
 22 Lee, Michael              16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:38.21  
       25.28    52.79  1:20.86  1:49.26  2:17.32  2:45.78  3:13.81  3:42.04
     4:10.37  4:38.21                                                      
 23 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA                         4:38.27  
       25.12    52.16  1:19.87  1:48.28  2:16.55  2:45.03  3:13.67  3:42.52
     4:10.82  4:38.27                                                      
 24 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA                         4:38.28  
       25.54    53.61  1:21.85  1:50.28  2:18.74  2:47.61  3:16.12  3:44.35
     4:11.91  4:38.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nguyen, Justin            17 NOVA-CA                         4:38.41  
       24.58    51.78  1:19.75  1:48.63  2:17.53  2:46.27  3:15.47  3:44.09
     4:12.28  4:38.41                                                      
 26 Chao, Kevin               18 NOVA-CA                         4:39.01  
       25.05    52.21  1:20.15  1:48.51  2:16.88  2:45.21  3:13.76  3:42.42
     4:11.02  4:39.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chui, Calvin              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:39.72  
       25.59    52.69  1:20.09  1:47.95  2:16.35  2:45.25  3:14.48  3:43.84
     4:12.75  4:39.72                                                      
 28 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA                         4:40.31  
       25.89    53.17  1:20.66  1:48.45  2:16.62  2:44.84  3:13.29  3:42.27
     4:11.57  4:40.31                                                      
 29 Ryan, Matthew             17 FSON-CA                         4:40.33  
       24.59    51.49  1:19.40  1:47.75  2:16.65  2:45.72  3:14.71  3:43.72
     4:12.23  4:40.33                                                      
 30 Blake, William            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             4:40.69  
       24.79    52.34  1:20.23  1:48.51  2:16.96  2:45.81  3:14.55  3:43.61
     4:12.74  4:40.69                                                      
 31 Margarino, Dominic        16 SHRK-CA                         4:41.86  
       25.07    52.81  1:20.81  1:49.69  2:18.77  2:48.05  3:17.77  3:47.11
     4:15.76  4:41.86                                                      
 32 Smith, Michael            18 NOVA-CA                         4:42.12  
       25.61    53.31  1:21.40  1:50.05  2:18.50  2:47.11  3:15.53  3:44.19
     4:13.46  4:42.12                                                      
 33 Sweikert, Dylan           17 SAND-CA                         4:42.27  
       25.42    53.32  1:22.17  1:51.02  2:19.36  2:47.56  3:16.60  3:46.10
     4:14.89  4:42.27                                                      
 34 Liske, Cody               17 TCC-CA                          4:42.37  
       24.96    52.60  1:20.76  1:49.29  2:18.02  2:47.06  3:16.12  3:45.06
     4:13.97  4:42.37                                                      
 35 Ascencio, Ryan            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:42.58  
       25.95    53.84  1:22.16  1:50.59  2:19.01  2:47.57  3:16.70  3:45.94
     4:14.89  4:42.58                                                      
 36 Selznick, Richie          18 SAND-CA                         4:42.60  
       25.55    53.21  1:21.53  1:50.14  2:19.20  2:47.86  3:16.90  3:45.78
     4:14.81  4:42.60                                                      
 37 Monteleone, Kyle          18 GSC-CA                          4:42.85  
       24.98    52.70  1:21.11  1:49.29  2:17.79  2:46.30  3:14.44  3:43.49
     4:13.18  4:42.85                                                      
 38 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI                          4:43.01  
       25.52    53.04  1:21.59  1:50.56  2:19.61  2:48.71  3:17.99  3:46.94
     4:15.47  4:43.01                                                      
 39 Hou, Dylan                16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:43.07  
       25.87    54.06  1:22.64  1:51.45  2:20.42  2:49.35  3:18.13  3:46.81
     4:15.42  4:43.07                                                      
 40 Hollis, Gavin             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:43.21  
       25.42    53.55  1:21.91  1:50.66  2:19.60  2:48.79  3:17.76  3:47.07
     4:15.72  4:43.21                                                      
 40 Mitchell, Robert          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             4:43.21  
       25.82    53.60  1:21.61  1:50.35  2:19.07  2:47.91  3:16.82  3:45.92
     4:15.34  4:43.21                                                      
 42 Grimes, Sawyer            15 SAND-CA                         4:43.55  
       25.06    52.89  1:21.12  1:49.92  2:19.00  2:47.75  3:16.93  3:46.32
     4:15.48  4:43.55                                                      
 43 Whitmore, Taylor          16 GWSC-CA                         4:43.73  
       25.35    53.16  1:21.68  1:50.86  2:20.15  2:49.33  3:18.89  3:48.52
     4:16.49  4:43.73                                                      
 44 Kroll, Hunter             14 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:44.20  
       25.44    53.25  1:21.64  1:50.35  2:19.28  2:48.39  3:17.64  3:47.18
     4:16.34  4:44.20                                                      
 45 Feldman, Alex             16 CSSC-CA                         4:44.21  
       25.13    53.07  1:21.06  1:49.47  2:18.24  2:47.16  3:16.19  3:45.60
     4:15.33  4:44.21                                                      
 46 Courrieu, Rick            15 RTLR-CA                         4:44.43  
       25.76    53.11  1:21.34  1:49.65  2:17.97  2:46.53  3:15.72  3:45.80
     4:15.48  4:44.43                                                      
 47 Abdollahi, Ryan           14 NOVA-CA                         4:44.45  
       25.62    53.23  1:21.78  1:50.47  2:19.46  2:48.88  3:18.40  3:47.54
     4:16.43  4:44.45                                                      
 48 Killion, Logan            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             4:45.02  
       25.93    53.88  1:22.63  1:51.44  2:20.45  2:49.07  3:17.98  3:47.02
     4:16.14  4:45.02                                                      
 49 Thomas, Payton            17 SCAL-CA                         4:45.27  
       25.76    54.01  1:22.63  1:51.73  2:21.14  2:50.44  3:20.00  3:48.98
     4:18.01  4:45.27                                                      
 50 Nesbit, Mack              18 NOVA-CA                         4:45.36  
       25.08    52.46  1:20.47  1:48.92  2:17.80  2:47.05  3:16.31  3:45.79
     4:15.61  4:45.36                                                      
 51 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA                         4:45.51  
       25.36    52.88  1:21.10  1:49.52  2:18.19  2:47.62  3:16.97  3:46.76
     4:16.73  4:45.51                                                      
 52 Clinton, Alec             18 SAND-CA                         4:45.63  
       25.50    53.64  1:22.29  1:51.30  2:20.40  2:49.32  3:18.60  3:48.01
     4:17.27  4:45.63                                                      
 53 Skinner, Nicholas         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:45.78  
       25.71    54.16  1:23.06  1:52.13  2:21.14  2:50.16  3:19.35  3:48.72
     4:17.89  4:45.78                                                      
 54 Miura, Manon              16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:45.80  
       25.09    52.18  1:20.51  1:49.43  2:18.68  2:48.16  3:17.80  3:47.51
     4:17.15  4:45.80                                                      
 55 Schodorf, William         15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:45.92  
       26.08    54.00  1:22.87  1:52.35  2:21.59  2:50.99  3:20.05  3:49.43
     4:18.07  4:45.92                                                      
 56 Ibrahim, Kyrellos         17 RST-CA                          4:45.99  
       25.27    52.55  1:20.69  1:48.99  2:17.11  2:45.72  3:15.10  3:45.54
     4:15.52  4:45.99                                                      
 57 Williams, Jude            14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:46.26  
       25.62    53.68  1:22.29  1:51.75  2:20.99  2:50.55  3:19.97  3:49.41
     4:18.50  4:46.26                                                      
 57 Brimer, Ryan              17 CANY-CA                         4:46.26  
       23.35    50.01  1:17.78  1:46.02  2:15.14  2:45.29  3:15.39  3:45.66
     4:16.22  4:46.26                                                      
 59 Tabatabaee, Ash           15 RTLR-CA                         4:46.53  
       25.53    53.15  1:21.39  1:50.43  2:19.74  2:49.00  3:18.61  3:48.61
     4:18.60  4:46.53                                                      
 60 Brown, Brandon            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:46.87  
       25.54    53.69  1:22.69  1:52.04  2:21.54  2:50.75  3:19.83  3:49.58
     4:19.15  4:46.87                                                      
 61 Howard, Wyatt             16 CSSC-CA                         4:46.96  
       25.74    53.90  1:22.51  1:51.53  2:20.78  2:49.95  3:19.17  3:48.42
     4:18.09  4:46.96                                                      
 62 Quick, Jonathan           15 CANY-CA                         4:47.71  
       25.66    54.16  1:23.20  1:52.35  2:21.39  2:50.27  3:19.41  3:49.08
     4:18.94  4:47.71                                                      
 63 Nelson, Dylan             17 UN-08-CA                        4:48.10  
       25.16    53.27  1:21.76  1:51.18  2:20.73  2:50.30  3:19.74  3:49.64
     4:19.49  4:48.10                                                      
 64 Dykstra, Nicholas         17 PVST-CA                         4:48.30  
       25.58    53.67  1:22.32  1:51.66  2:20.88  2:50.45  3:20.17  3:50.08
     4:19.61  4:48.30                                                      
 65 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA                         4:48.51  
       26.05    54.18  1:23.12  1:51.98  2:20.86  2:50.40  3:19.78  3:49.35
     4:19.08  4:48.51                                                      
 66 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA                         4:48.87  
       25.61    54.40  1:23.58  1:52.95  2:22.59  2:52.15  3:20.68  3:50.58
     4:20.28  4:48.87                                                      
 67 Hales, Christopher        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:48.98  
       25.21    52.87  1:21.19  1:50.56  2:20.12  2:49.72  3:19.49  3:49.81
     4:20.18  4:48.98                                                      
 68 Hotchkiss, Kennan         15 MSS-CA                          4:49.06  
       26.16    54.50  1:23.39  1:52.43  2:21.60  2:50.99  3:20.67  3:50.48
     4:20.23  4:49.06                                                      
 69 Yeh, Kenneth              14 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:49.07  
       26.43    54.61  1:23.50  1:52.88  2:22.69  2:52.45  3:22.15  3:51.67
     4:21.29  4:49.07                                                      
 70 Ren, Alex                 14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:49.33  
       25.57    53.32  1:21.42  1:50.06  2:19.04  2:48.81  3:19.00  3:49.37
     4:20.19  4:49.33                                                      
 71 Kolb, Ethan               16 RAA-CA                          4:49.47  
       25.04    52.80  1:21.10  1:50.07  2:19.30  2:48.79  3:18.41  3:48.63
     4:19.33  4:49.47                                                      
 72 Rodriguez, Alex           15 LKWD-CA                         4:49.86  
       26.11    54.90  1:24.20  1:53.67  2:23.07  2:52.80  3:22.80  3:52.56
     4:21.61  4:49.86                                                      
 73 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI                          4:49.98  
       25.84    53.99  1:23.04  1:52.75  2:22.38  2:52.14  3:21.87  3:51.76
     4:21.32  4:49.98                                                      
 74 Hao, Alex                 17 AZOT-CA                         4:50.45  
       25.88    54.19  1:22.90  1:51.82  2:20.98  2:50.26  3:20.09  3:50.16
     4:20.74  4:50.45                                                      
 75 Meyer, Christian          16 PST-CA                          4:50.72  
       26.29    54.97  1:24.00  1:53.48  2:22.94  2:52.48  3:22.47  3:52.11
     4:21.55  4:50.72                                                      
 76 Moran, Alejandro          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:50.73  
       26.32    55.13  1:24.33  1:54.18  2:23.81  2:52.89  3:22.86  3:53.03
     4:22.83  4:50.73                                                      
 77 Dickinson, Ethan          16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:50.84  
       25.72    54.49  1:24.17  1:53.79  2:23.37  2:53.06  3:22.78  3:52.71
     4:22.63  4:50.84                                                      
 78 Johnson, Douglas          16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:51.00  
       26.21    54.61  1:23.91  1:53.26  2:22.94  2:52.67  3:22.54  3:52.33
     4:22.34  4:51.00                                                      
 79 Rojas, Everett            16 SAND-CA                         4:51.24  
       25.82    54.16  1:23.92  1:54.11  2:24.10  2:54.22  3:24.26  3:53.70
     4:23.12  4:51.24                                                      
 80 Corley, Miles             17 RST-CA                          4:51.48  
       25.39    53.42  1:22.22  1:51.62  2:21.65  2:51.59  3:22.14  3:52.49
     4:22.74  4:51.48                                                      
 81 Samaniego, Brandon        14 NOVA-CA                         4:51.79  
       26.00    54.23  1:23.26  1:52.62  2:22.72  2:52.85  3:22.92  3:52.86
     4:22.53  4:51.79                                                      
 82 Langen, Andreas           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             4:52.76  
       24.87    52.95  1:21.81  1:51.41  2:21.22  2:51.39  3:21.64  3:51.96
     4:22.84  4:52.76                                                      
 83 Lee, John                 16 GSC-CA                          4:52.92  
       26.00    53.71  1:22.94  1:52.51  2:22.31  2:52.30  3:22.71  3:53.33
     4:23.93  4:52.92                                                      
 84 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                          4:53.13  
       25.50    52.92  1:21.57  1:51.10  2:20.85  2:50.46  3:20.61  3:51.33
     4:21.88  4:53.13                                                      
 85 Czaja, Evan               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:53.83  
       25.27    53.87  1:23.07  1:53.01  2:23.20  2:53.39  3:23.81  3:54.37
     4:24.81  4:53.83                                                      
 86 Brower, Cade              15 CANY-CA                         4:54.28  
       25.39    53.88  1:23.24  1:52.76  2:22.69  2:52.98  3:23.53  3:54.13
     4:24.84  4:54.28                                                      
 87 Waddell, Matthew          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:55.10  
       25.83    54.07  1:23.04  1:52.43  2:22.45  2:52.75  3:23.13  3:53.98
     4:24.70  4:55.10                                                      
 88 Mickelson, McKay          15 Patriot Swim Tea-CA             4:55.14  
       25.58    54.43  1:23.87  1:54.14  2:24.11  2:54.38  3:24.60  3:55.69
     4:25.94  4:55.14                                                      
 89 Wasserman, Garrett        19 GWSC-CA                         4:55.56  
       25.37    53.99  1:23.15  1:52.83  2:23.14  2:53.56  3:24.08  3:54.85
     4:25.77  4:55.56                                                      
 90 Mao, Lawrence             15 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:59.77  
       24.82    52.93  1:22.33  1:51.91  2:21.88  2:52.56  3:23.75  3:55.57
     4:28.19  4:59.77                                                      
 91 Shorten, Reid             16 RYL-CA                          5:01.41  
       25.87    54.55  1:24.53  1:55.02  2:26.11  2:57.13  3:28.17  3:59.86
     4:31.36  5:01.41                                                      
 92 Akopyan, Vahe             17 PASA-CA                         5:03.54  
       25.66    53.84  1:22.92  1:52.62  2:23.14  2:54.47  3:26.41  3:58.87
     4:31.36  5:03.54                                                      
 -- Kang, Michael             17 SHRK-CA                        X4:41.48  
       24.71    51.32  1:18.66  1:46.79  2:14.95  2:43.45  3:12.90  3:42.74
     4:12.44  4:41.48                                                      
 -- Ilin, Daniel              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN                  DQ  
 -- Becker, Nicholas          17 SAND-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Brad            18 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:10.88   32  
       24.54    51.57  1:19.09  1:46.57  2:14.41  2:42.49  3:10.22  3:38.27
     4:06.32  4:34.56  5:02.94  5:30.96  5:58.97  6:26.64  6:54.28  7:22.38
     7:50.07  8:17.58  8:44.55  9:10.88                                    
  2 Plattel, Lleyton          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:15.81   28  
       24.82    52.03  1:19.74  1:47.43  2:15.34  2:43.32  3:11.31  3:39.48
     4:08.03  4:36.47  5:04.91  5:33.24  6:01.44  6:29.35  6:57.45  7:25.81
     7:53.62  8:21.47  8:49.17  9:15.81                                    
  3 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA                        9:18.31   27  
       24.36    51.31  1:18.99  1:46.66  2:14.60  2:42.45  3:10.55  3:38.68
     4:07.01  4:35.35  5:03.78  5:32.16  6:00.50  6:29.07  6:57.29  7:25.55
     7:53.83  8:22.10  8:50.36  9:18.31                                    
  4 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:21.52   26  
       24.94    52.21  1:20.24  1:48.47  2:16.93  2:45.23  3:13.48  3:42.09
     4:10.67  4:39.06  5:07.42  5:36.09  6:04.66  6:33.11  7:01.81  7:30.40
     7:58.86  8:27.15  8:55.18  9:21.52                                    
  5 Chao, Kevin               18 NOVA-CA                        9:23.03   25  
       25.48    53.19  1:21.61  1:50.29  2:19.03  2:47.56  3:15.77  3:43.97
     4:12.03  4:40.27  5:08.27  5:36.54  6:04.99  6:33.81  7:02.49  7:30.88
     7:59.15  8:27.56  8:55.65  9:23.03                                    
  6 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA                        9:23.18   24  
       25.01    52.65  1:20.95  1:49.46  2:18.21  2:47.13  3:16.45  3:45.59
     4:14.42  4:43.49  5:11.85  5:40.61  6:08.67  6:36.44  7:04.59  7:32.51
     8:00.38  8:28.31  8:56.01  9:23.18                                    
  7 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                        9:28.97   23  
       26.51    54.78  1:23.23  1:51.86  2:20.54  2:49.20  3:17.85  3:46.55
     4:15.42  4:44.24  5:12.68  5:41.07  6:09.80  6:38.55  7:07.31  7:35.82
     8:04.49  8:33.20  9:01.79  9:28.97                                    
  8 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA                        9:29.38   22  
       25.17    52.81  1:21.33  1:49.87  2:18.56  2:47.50  3:16.62  3:45.31
     4:14.05  4:43.16  5:12.17  5:41.22  6:10.27  6:38.67  7:07.22  7:35.87
     8:04.55  8:33.13  9:01.46  9:29.38                                    
  9 Hales, Matthew            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA            9:30.84   20  
       25.62    53.70  1:22.18  1:51.06  2:19.72  2:48.78  3:17.80  3:46.86
     4:15.81  4:44.79  5:13.34  5:42.04  6:10.88  6:39.54  7:08.52  7:37.50
     8:06.36  8:35.03  9:03.46  9:30.84                                    
 10 Miller, David             16 SAND-CA                        9:33.90   17  
       25.05    52.94  1:21.47  1:50.16  2:18.97  2:47.84  3:16.45  3:45.28
     4:14.34  4:43.68  5:12.73  5:41.85  6:11.04  6:40.12  7:09.14  7:38.32
     8:07.47  8:36.69  9:05.69  9:33.90                                    
 11 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA                        9:37.43   16  
       26.13    54.20  1:22.67  1:51.30  2:20.20  2:48.95  3:17.89  3:47.13
     4:16.27  4:45.26  5:14.45  5:44.15  6:14.00  6:43.59  7:13.11  7:42.83
     8:11.86  8:40.78  9:09.85  9:37.43                                    
 12 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI                         9:37.65   15  
       26.06    55.00  1:23.99  1:52.96  2:21.86  2:50.83  3:19.67  3:48.84
     4:17.74  4:46.89  5:16.13  5:45.42  6:14.92  6:44.31  7:13.63  7:42.80
     8:11.84  8:41.02  9:09.82  9:37.65                                    
 13 Miura, Manon              16 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:37.76   14  
       25.70    53.30  1:21.42  1:50.31  2:19.43  2:48.71  3:17.92  3:47.11
     4:16.53  4:46.09  5:15.68  5:45.15  6:14.78  6:44.05  7:13.47  7:42.76
     8:12.37  8:41.98  9:11.17  9:37.76                                    
 14 Brown, Zachary            18 Paso Robles Aqua-CA            9:38.42   13  
       26.30    55.21  1:24.29  1:53.34  2:22.17  2:51.14  3:20.40  3:49.54
     4:18.79  4:48.05  5:17.30  5:46.50  6:15.52  6:44.58  7:13.75  7:43.04
     8:12.36  8:41.72  9:10.69  9:38.42                                    
 15 Skinner, Nicholas         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:40.57   12  
       26.07    54.73  1:23.92  1:53.22  2:22.55  2:51.76  3:20.85  3:50.08
     4:19.51  4:49.07  5:18.36  5:47.84  6:17.42  6:47.04  7:16.46  7:45.61
     8:14.98  8:44.31  9:13.20  9:40.57                                    
 16 Blake, William            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA            9:40.79   11  
       25.64    53.20  1:21.28  1:50.13  2:18.96  2:48.27  3:17.48  3:46.57
     4:15.84  4:45.04  5:14.76  5:44.73  6:14.68  6:44.57  7:14.33  7:44.06
     8:13.85  8:43.49  9:12.91  9:40.79                                    
 17 Sweikert, Dylan           17 SAND-CA                        9:42.71    9  
       26.05    54.82  1:24.19  1:53.62  2:23.28  2:52.47  3:21.87  3:51.62
     4:20.91  4:50.31  5:20.03  5:49.95  6:19.69  6:49.76  7:19.76  7:48.79
     8:18.30  8:47.77  9:15.92  9:42.71                                    
 18 Kroll, Hunter             14 Mission Viejo Na-CA            9:44.04    7  
       26.17    54.11  1:22.62  1:51.60  2:20.82  2:49.99  3:19.08  3:48.57
     4:18.21  4:47.63  5:17.25  5:47.31  6:17.43  6:47.42  7:17.37  7:47.19
     8:16.83  8:46.58  9:15.65  9:44.04                                    
 19 Clinton, Alec             18 SAND-CA                        9:44.64    6  
       26.06    54.84  1:24.08  1:53.73  2:22.85  2:52.41  3:21.73  3:51.17
     4:20.82  4:50.46  5:19.97  5:49.58  6:19.20  6:49.14  7:18.83  7:48.49
     8:18.30  8:48.02  9:16.83  9:44.64                                    
 20 Chui, Calvin              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:45.51    5  
       26.22    54.81  1:24.14  1:53.50  2:22.90  2:52.53  3:22.37  3:51.93
     4:22.13  4:52.19  5:21.45  5:50.55  6:20.74  6:50.38  7:20.69  7:51.34
     8:21.44  8:50.91  9:18.81  9:45.51                                    
 21 Mitchell, Robert          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC            9:45.80    4  
       25.92    54.58  1:23.40  1:52.73  2:22.24  2:52.20  3:21.41  3:50.77
     4:20.59  4:50.67  5:20.11  5:49.91  6:19.60  6:49.62  7:19.52  7:49.35
     8:18.65  8:48.19  9:17.31  9:45.80                                    
 22 Grimes, Sawyer            15 SAND-CA                        9:47.71    3  
       25.33    52.99  1:21.69  1:50.95  2:20.09  2:49.34  3:19.02  3:48.62
     4:18.55  4:48.59  5:18.57  5:48.62  6:18.73  6:48.82  7:18.96  7:48.99
     8:19.00  8:49.07  9:18.77  9:47.71                                    
 23 Ryan, Matthew             17 FSON-CA                        9:48.29    2  
       25.03    52.76  1:21.56  1:50.83  2:19.96  2:49.69  3:19.41  3:49.30
     4:19.31  4:49.29  5:19.43  5:49.66  6:19.54  6:49.16  7:19.16  7:49.52
     8:19.69  8:50.00  9:19.57  9:48.29                                    
 24 Monteleone, Kyle          18 GSC-CA                         9:48.75    1  
       25.77    54.49  1:24.24  1:54.30  2:23.93  2:53.38  3:23.74  3:53.98
     4:24.37  4:54.68  5:23.39  5:52.63  6:22.09  6:51.66  7:21.35  7:51.26
     8:21.26  8:51.51  9:19.90  9:48.75                                    
 25 Meyer, Christian          16 PST-CA                         9:50.85  
       27.02    56.01  1:25.93  1:55.96  2:25.91  2:55.85  3:25.41  3:55.04
     4:24.41  4:54.19  5:24.45  5:54.03  6:24.30  6:53.63  7:23.93  7:53.47
     8:23.11  8:52.62  9:22.36  9:50.85                                    
 26 David, Calvin             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:52.17  
       25.90    54.76  1:24.17  1:53.71  2:23.21  2:52.75  3:22.54  3:52.78
     4:22.56  4:52.79  5:22.91  5:53.11  6:23.32  6:53.63  7:23.54  7:53.72
     8:23.71  8:53.51  9:23.30  9:52.17                                    
 27 Selznick, Richie          18 SAND-CA                        9:52.24  
       26.00    54.51  1:23.79  1:53.64  2:23.70  2:53.56  3:23.57  3:53.60
     4:23.61  4:53.90  5:23.83  5:53.96  6:23.73  6:54.06  7:24.20  7:53.93
     8:24.12  8:53.63  9:23.40  9:52.24                                    
 28 Hollis, Gavin             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA            9:53.08  
       26.20    55.66  1:25.39  1:55.23  2:25.17  2:55.01  3:24.69  3:55.29
     4:25.62  4:56.07  5:26.24  5:56.44  6:26.27  6:56.74  7:26.59  7:56.54
     8:26.13  8:55.57  9:25.01  9:53.08                                    
 29 Johnson, Douglas          16 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:53.50  
       26.51    55.96  1:25.65  1:55.56  2:25.57  2:55.70  3:25.41  3:55.23
     4:25.25  4:54.88  5:24.32  5:54.75  6:24.80  6:54.89  7:24.66  7:54.60
     8:24.24  8:54.22  9:24.32  9:53.50                                    
 30 Hou, Dylan                16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:55.27  
       26.56    55.62  1:25.23  1:54.90  2:24.27  2:53.82  3:23.71  3:53.50
     4:23.69  4:53.84  5:23.91  5:53.71  6:23.92  6:54.31  7:24.86  7:55.26
     8:25.57  8:55.80  9:26.07  9:55.27                                    
 31 Ibrahim, Kyrellos         17 RST-CA                         9:55.33  
       25.34    53.07  1:21.50  1:50.24  2:18.89  2:47.15  3:15.78  3:44.97
     4:14.59  4:43.92  5:15.98  5:47.49  6:18.94  6:49.85  7:21.03  7:52.04
     8:23.23  8:54.08  9:25.18  9:55.33                                    
 32 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA                        9:56.53  
       26.53    55.52  1:25.35  1:54.83  2:24.70  2:54.59  3:24.29  3:54.35
     4:24.56  4:55.28  5:25.59  5:56.05  6:26.46  6:57.11  7:27.53  7:57.57
     8:28.13  8:58.13  9:27.93  9:56.53                                    
 33 Moran, Alejandro          17 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:56.79  
       25.81    54.35  1:23.89  1:53.78  2:23.91  2:54.07  3:24.34  3:54.55
     4:24.94  4:55.83  5:26.17  5:56.73  6:27.15  6:57.95  7:28.55  7:58.91
     8:29.31  8:59.52  9:28.71  9:56.79                                    
 34 Coloma, Garrick           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC            9:59.15  
       26.46    55.39  1:25.23  1:55.57  2:25.83  2:56.13  3:26.51  3:56.90
     4:27.24  4:57.51  5:27.90  5:58.30  6:28.65  6:59.01  7:29.35  7:59.54
     8:29.95  9:00.31  9:30.35  9:59.15                                    
 35 Williams, Jude            14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA            9:59.19  
       26.42    55.75  1:25.46  1:55.87  2:26.39  2:56.61  3:27.12  3:57.69
     4:28.52  4:58.92  5:29.22  5:59.94  6:30.48  7:00.85  7:31.21  8:01.21
     8:31.79  9:01.61  9:31.41  9:59.19                                    
 36 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                         9:59.39  
       26.85    56.13  1:25.70  1:55.87  2:25.94  2:56.22  3:26.57  3:56.73
     4:26.58  4:56.91  5:26.89  5:57.15  6:27.58  6:58.04  7:28.36  7:58.64
     8:28.72  8:59.00  9:29.44  9:59.39                                    
 37 Brown, Brandon            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:59.47  
       25.51    54.34  1:23.88  1:53.88  2:24.03  2:54.20  3:23.99  3:54.45
     4:24.64  4:55.11  5:25.25  5:55.95  6:26.86  6:57.23  7:27.83  7:58.76
     8:29.71  9:00.15  9:30.33  9:59.47                                    
 38 Samaniego, Brandon        14 NOVA-CA                       10:01.17  
       26.67    55.52  1:24.91  1:54.73  2:25.32  2:55.69  3:26.28  3:57.03
     4:27.37  4:57.64  5:28.20  5:58.18  6:27.97  6:58.32  7:28.57  7:59.13
     8:29.94  9:00.77  9:31.40 10:01.17                                    
 39 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI                        10:01.18  
       27.11    56.32  1:26.17  1:56.21  2:26.02  2:55.94  3:25.88  3:55.89
     4:25.89  4:56.01  5:26.38  5:56.71  6:27.16  6:58.13  7:28.80  7:59.41
     8:30.12  9:00.91  9:31.58 10:01.18                                    
 40 Rojas, Everett            16 SAND-CA                       10:01.82  
       26.65    55.64  1:24.99  1:55.06  2:25.20  2:54.97  3:24.78  3:54.87
     4:25.06  4:55.54  5:26.31  5:57.11  6:27.91  6:59.08  7:30.03  8:00.95
     8:31.40  9:01.96  9:32.57 10:01.82                                    
 41 Hales, Christopher        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA           10:04.02  
       26.54    55.88  1:25.48  1:55.87  2:26.41  2:56.45  3:26.92  3:57.48
     4:28.13  4:58.78  5:29.60  6:00.22  6:30.81  7:01.74  7:32.43  8:03.02
     8:33.72  9:04.42  9:34.99 10:04.02                                    
 42 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI                        10:04.12  
       26.38    55.09  1:24.90  1:54.62  2:25.36  2:56.13  3:26.52  3:57.32
     4:27.62  4:58.29  5:29.19  5:59.84  6:30.73  7:01.64  7:32.89  8:03.50
     8:34.24  9:04.82  9:34.97 10:04.12                                    
 43 Kolb, Ethan               16 RAA-CA                        10:07.48  
       26.02    54.95  1:24.19  1:53.65  2:23.02  2:53.07  3:23.33  3:53.86
     4:24.60  4:55.33  5:26.12  5:57.39  6:28.56  7:00.03  7:31.68  8:03.22
     8:34.56  9:05.83  9:36.99 10:07.48                                    
 44 Czaja, Evan               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA           10:09.35  
       26.39    56.20  1:26.50  1:57.20  2:27.42  2:57.82  3:28.63  3:59.49
     4:30.16  5:01.13  5:31.98  6:02.83  6:33.69  7:05.04  7:35.89  8:07.18
     8:38.23  9:09.15  9:39.99 10:09.35                                    
 45 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA                       10:10.02  
       26.60    55.22  1:24.81  1:54.80  2:24.88  2:55.02  3:25.28  3:55.42
     4:26.03  4:56.82  5:27.91  5:59.42  6:30.96  7:02.01  7:33.61  8:05.14
     8:36.68  9:08.24  9:39.81 10:10.02                                    
 46 Dickinson, Ethan          16 Fast Swim Team-CA             10:22.37  
       27.08    56.73  1:27.44  1:58.33  2:29.40  3:00.75  3:32.48  4:04.14
     4:35.49  5:06.99  5:38.93  6:10.94  6:42.51  7:14.38  7:45.99  8:17.66
     8:49.26  9:21.01  9:52.48 10:22.37                                    
 47 Howard, Wyatt             16 CSSC-CA                       10:25.40  
       27.36    57.31  1:28.03  1:58.83  2:29.87  3:00.86  3:31.87  4:02.99
     4:34.69  5:06.41  5:38.51  6:10.95  6:42.66  7:14.79  7:46.73  8:18.81
     8:50.79  9:22.55  9:54.50 10:25.40                                    
 -- Bilbrey, James            17 MESA-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzales, Brad            18 La Mirada Armada-CA           15:02.02   32  
       25.22    52.39  1:19.99  1:48.07  2:15.94  2:43.53  3:11.24  3:38.87
     4:06.63  4:34.50  5:01.71  5:29.22  5:56.70  6:24.43  6:51.93  7:19.37
     7:46.92  8:14.11  8:41.29  9:08.51  9:35.57 10:02.80 10:29.97 10:57.22
    11:24.48 11:51.94 12:19.47 12:46.79 13:14.33 13:41.73 14:08.98 14:35.84
    15:02.02
  2 Lamar, Simon              17 Fast Swim Team-CA             15:04.63   28  
       25.31    52.22  1:19.55  1:47.14  2:14.49  2:41.81  3:09.32  3:36.73
     4:04.13  4:31.24  4:58.57  5:25.89  5:53.32  6:20.77  6:48.38  7:15.88
     7:43.26  8:10.79  8:38.34  9:06.10  9:34.00 10:02.08 10:29.94 10:57.49
    11:25.04 11:52.71 12:20.01 12:47.66 13:15.34 13:42.87 14:10.46 14:38.42
    15:04.63
  3 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA                       15:13.04   27  
       24.36    51.22  1:18.39  1:45.96  2:13.69  2:41.34  3:09.21  3:37.13
     4:04.94  4:32.47  5:00.24  5:27.89  5:55.63  6:23.49  6:51.49  7:19.15
     7:46.93  8:14.67  8:42.52  9:10.32  9:38.00 10:05.80 10:33.63 11:01.41
    11:29.14 11:57.11 12:25.02 12:53.16 13:21.21 13:49.23 14:17.54 14:45.64
    15:13.04
  4 Plattel, Lleyton          14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           15:22.96   26  
       24.49    52.32  1:20.31  1:48.43  2:16.50  2:45.07  3:13.47  3:42.13
     4:10.14  4:38.60  5:06.74  5:34.79  6:03.14  6:30.98  6:59.52  7:27.64
     7:56.16  8:24.14  8:52.32  9:20.20  9:48.56 10:16.61 10:44.44 11:12.41
    11:40.20 12:08.66 12:36.65 13:04.76 13:32.74 14:00.91 14:28.67 14:56.40
    15:22.96
  5 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA                       15:24.69   25  
       25.67    53.34  1:21.49  1:49.62  2:17.75  2:46.12  3:14.64  3:42.93
     4:11.27  4:39.64  5:08.11  5:36.76  6:05.13  6:33.16  7:01.25  7:29.25
     7:57.53  8:26.14  8:53.98  9:22.34  9:50.57 10:18.77 10:47.22 11:15.22
    11:43.29 12:11.61 12:39.75 13:07.59 13:35.78 14:03.82 14:31.39 14:58.63
    15:24.69
  6 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                       15:27.46   24  
       25.11    52.75  1:20.83  1:49.15  2:17.56  2:45.80  3:13.72  3:42.02
     4:10.49  4:38.65  5:06.98  5:35.49  6:03.84  6:32.50  7:00.86  7:29.02
     7:57.47  8:25.79  8:53.99  9:22.22  9:50.34 10:18.70 10:46.95 11:14.94
    11:43.48 12:11.67 12:40.17 13:08.62 13:36.86 14:05.26 14:33.43 15:01.79
    15:27.46
  7 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA                       15:27.64   23  
       25.10    53.04  1:21.15  1:49.59  2:17.93  2:46.36  3:14.43  3:42.74
     4:11.14  4:39.64  5:07.76  5:36.23  6:04.70  6:33.20  7:01.52  7:29.65
     7:57.90  8:25.90  8:54.00  9:22.29  9:50.55 10:18.81 10:46.99 11:15.07
    11:43.52 12:11.89 12:40.36 13:08.72 13:37.11 14:05.51 14:33.77 15:01.87
    15:27.64
  8 Bramm, Jonny              17 GWSC-CA                       15:36.27   22  
       24.98    52.63  1:20.60  1:48.62  2:16.71  2:44.75  3:12.98  3:41.26
     4:09.52  4:37.96  5:06.44  5:34.81  6:03.19  6:31.56  6:59.97  7:28.47
     7:57.05  8:25.87  8:54.50  9:23.00  9:51.53 10:19.95 10:48.71 11:17.42
    11:46.41 12:15.13 12:44.25 13:13.14 13:41.92 14:10.73 14:39.80 15:08.74
    15:36.27
  9 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA                       15:37.09   20  
       24.77    51.88  1:19.51  1:47.63  2:15.78  2:44.08  3:12.62  3:40.71
     4:09.15  4:37.61  5:06.00  5:34.58  6:03.31  6:31.82  7:00.72  7:29.46
     7:57.93  8:26.79  8:55.65  9:24.52  9:53.12 10:22.09 10:51.30 11:20.15
    11:48.94 12:17.66 12:46.83 13:15.60 13:44.07 14:12.94 14:41.89 15:10.23
    15:37.09
 10 David, Calvin             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           15:40.89   17  
       25.50    53.67  1:21.71  1:50.04  2:18.19  2:46.41  3:14.83  3:42.99
     4:11.25  4:39.62  5:08.09  5:36.74  6:05.16  6:33.65  7:01.59  7:30.04
     7:58.80  8:27.65  8:56.71  9:25.74  9:54.39 10:23.18 10:52.33 11:21.54
    11:50.47 12:19.97 12:48.76 13:18.03 13:46.86 14:15.77 14:44.78 15:13.36
    15:40.89
 11 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA                       15:55.63   16  
       24.47    52.80  1:21.79  1:50.43  2:19.15  2:48.09  3:17.43  3:46.20
     4:15.52  4:44.96  5:14.01  5:43.25  6:12.70  6:42.03  7:11.59  7:40.87
     8:10.37  8:39.66  9:08.99  9:38.27 10:07.47 10:36.50 11:05.82 11:34.81
    12:03.89 12:32.84 13:01.75 13:30.56 13:59.44 14:28.48 14:57.72 15:27.02
    15:55.63
 12 Vargas, Kevin             15 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:01.14   15  
       25.55    53.47  1:21.88  1:50.20  2:18.82  2:47.61  3:16.09  3:44.66
     4:13.08  4:41.68  5:10.08  5:38.69  6:07.15  6:35.85  7:04.56  7:33.61
     8:03.15  8:32.26  9:01.71  9:31.34 10:01.28 10:30.87 11:00.90 11:31.00
    12:01.22 12:31.65 13:01.96 13:31.96 14:02.16 14:32.51 15:02.32 15:32.18
    16:01.14
 13 Blake, William            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           16:02.45   14  
       25.50    53.58  1:22.02  1:50.60  2:19.60  2:48.67  3:17.78  3:46.97
     4:16.17  4:45.78  5:15.49  5:44.95  6:14.63  6:44.18  7:13.94  7:43.23
     8:12.44  8:41.95  9:11.30  9:40.71 10:09.87 10:39.20 11:08.91 11:38.21
    12:07.88 12:37.75 13:07.69 13:37.46 14:07.35 14:36.94 15:06.19 15:35.07
    16:02.45
 14 Kroll, Hunter             14 Mission Viejo Na-CA           16:02.90   13  
       26.08    54.02  1:22.58  1:51.44  2:20.46  2:49.43  3:18.57  3:47.98
     4:17.22  4:46.70  5:16.12  5:45.42  6:15.16  6:44.54  7:13.75  7:42.90
     8:12.52  8:42.50  9:12.25  9:41.77 10:11.21 10:40.64 11:10.52 11:40.50
    12:10.13 12:40.02 13:10.30 13:39.94 14:09.43 14:38.25 15:07.08 15:35.93
    16:02.90
 15 Mitchell, Robert          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC           16:05.66   12  
       26.27    54.80  1:23.33  1:52.40  2:21.70  2:50.89  3:20.24  3:49.26
     4:18.43  4:48.16  5:17.46  5:46.98  6:16.77  6:46.11  7:14.97  7:44.41
     8:13.96  8:43.73  9:13.27  9:42.74 10:12.09 10:41.86 11:11.63 11:41.22
    12:10.82 12:40.22 13:09.45 13:38.38 14:07.99 14:37.53 15:07.02 15:36.62
    16:05.66
 16 Miura, Manon              16 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:08.14   11  
       25.24    52.61  1:21.05  1:49.86  2:18.78  2:47.88  3:17.04  3:46.33
     4:15.76  4:45.18  5:14.57  5:44.03  6:13.75  6:43.82  7:13.74  7:43.49
     8:13.11  8:43.00  9:13.17  9:43.12 10:12.92 10:43.17 11:12.94 11:42.63
    12:12.37 12:42.04 13:11.92 13:41.78 14:11.70 14:41.40 15:11.01 15:39.94
    16:08.14
 17 Chui, Calvin              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           16:08.50    9  
       25.70    53.82  1:22.88  1:52.15  2:21.45  2:50.85  3:20.37  3:49.61
     4:18.96  4:48.29  5:17.35  5:47.11  6:16.69  6:46.47  7:16.00  7:45.34
     8:14.73  8:44.14  9:13.28  9:42.98 10:12.69 10:42.35 11:11.85 11:41.46
    12:11.10 12:40.44 13:10.36 13:40.36 14:10.33 14:39.81 15:10.29 15:40.10
    16:08.50
 18 Grimes, Sawyer            15 SAND-CA                       16:11.42    7  
       25.18    52.56  1:21.07  1:49.86  2:18.91  2:48.18  3:17.66  3:47.28
     4:16.88  4:46.55  5:16.32  5:45.79  6:15.30  6:45.00  7:15.00  7:44.81
     8:14.69  8:44.67  9:14.53  9:44.50 10:14.32 10:44.14 11:13.89 11:43.54
    12:13.40 12:43.15 13:13.13 13:43.00 14:13.00 14:42.92 15:12.77 15:42.50
    16:11.42
 19 Selznick, Richie          18 SAND-CA                       16:11.58    6  
       25.66    53.56  1:22.24  1:51.47  2:20.81  2:50.10  3:19.49  3:49.01
     4:18.56  4:48.32  5:18.05  5:47.74  6:17.61  6:47.31  7:17.08  7:46.83
     8:16.55  8:46.64  9:16.67  9:46.38 10:16.14 10:46.14 11:15.83 11:45.58
    12:15.15 12:44.82 13:14.68 13:44.46 14:14.60 14:44.56 15:13.98 15:43.02
    16:11.58
 20 Rostomyan, Roman          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA           16:15.07    5  
       25.87    54.81  1:24.12  1:53.69  2:23.67  2:53.34  3:22.86  3:52.41
     4:22.05  4:51.55  5:21.00  5:50.64  6:19.84  6:49.14  7:18.50  7:47.92
     8:17.35  8:46.73  9:16.31  9:46.02 10:15.71 10:45.41 11:14.97 11:44.77
    12:14.62 12:44.39 13:14.43 13:44.44 14:14.62 14:44.75 15:15.30 15:45.49
    16:15.07
 21 Hou, Dylan                16 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:15.39    4  
       26.41    55.32  1:24.59  1:54.12  2:23.44  2:52.87  3:22.80  3:52.26
     4:22.21  4:52.08  5:22.06  5:51.91  6:21.96  6:51.70  7:21.28  7:50.88
     8:20.58  8:50.32  9:20.16  9:49.76 10:19.41 10:49.22 11:19.03 11:48.89
    12:18.81 12:48.93 13:18.93 13:48.54 14:18.44 14:48.23 15:17.95 15:47.31
    16:15.39
 22 Hollis, Gavin             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA           16:16.39    3  
       26.37    55.83  1:25.45  1:55.38  2:25.92  2:55.81  3:25.81  3:55.90
     4:25.73  4:55.76  5:25.66  5:55.65  6:25.35  6:54.71  7:24.55  7:54.07
     8:23.61  8:53.06  9:22.57  9:52.33 10:22.33 10:52.49 11:22.10 11:51.43
    12:21.42 12:51.41 13:20.98 13:50.59 14:20.35 14:50.06 15:19.78 15:49.07
    16:16.39
 23 Courrieu, Rick            15 RTLR-CA                       16:18.59    2  
       26.52    54.99  1:24.16  1:53.70  2:23.35  2:53.45  3:23.76  3:54.03
     4:24.04  4:54.14  5:24.02  5:54.17  6:24.13  6:54.37  7:24.52  7:54.68
     8:24.71  8:54.72  9:24.72  9:54.89 10:24.91 10:54.95 11:25.07 11:54.78
    12:24.60 12:53.99 13:23.57 13:53.13 14:22.48 14:51.50 15:20.67 15:50.01
    16:18.59
 24 Hwang, Isaac              16 SHRK-CA                       16:20.42    1  
       26.85    56.04  1:25.97  1:55.86  2:25.28  2:55.06  3:24.93  3:54.85
     4:24.75  4:54.79  5:24.16  5:54.21  6:23.84  6:53.80  7:23.37  7:52.95
     8:22.96  8:52.96  9:23.08  9:53.61 10:23.03 10:52.99 11:22.80 11:52.61
    12:22.71 12:52.72 13:23.07 13:53.00 14:22.91 14:53.11 15:22.70 15:52.13
    16:20.42
 25 Coloma, Garrick           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC           16:22.47  
       26.21    55.43  1:25.12  1:55.05  2:24.90  2:54.74  3:24.87  3:54.85
     4:24.71  4:54.62  5:24.69  5:54.78  6:24.83  6:54.67  7:24.86  7:55.12
     8:25.08  8:55.28  9:25.20  9:55.22 10:25.31 10:55.22 11:25.25 11:55.19
    12:25.07 12:54.97 13:24.96 13:55.01 14:24.83 14:54.82 15:24.63 15:54.06
    16:22.47
 26 Johnson, Douglas          16 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:25.41  
       26.71    55.77  1:25.35  1:55.25  2:25.57  2:55.20  3:25.32  3:55.66
     4:26.00  4:55.93  5:25.95  5:56.22  6:26.05  6:55.82  7:25.89  7:56.13
     8:25.96  8:55.94  9:26.11  9:55.90 10:26.00 10:55.91 11:26.11 11:56.23
    12:26.00 12:56.50 13:26.47 13:56.42 14:26.56 14:57.03 15:27.56 15:57.33
    16:25.41
 27 Meyer, Christian          16 PST-CA                        16:26.06  
       26.87    55.96  1:25.48  1:55.16  2:24.95  2:54.68  3:24.28  3:54.18
     4:24.10  4:53.76  5:23.56  5:53.59  6:23.83  6:53.51  7:23.12  7:53.47
     8:22.87  8:52.35  9:22.27  9:52.29 10:22.29 10:52.09 11:22.40 11:52.46
    12:22.79 12:52.82 13:23.15 13:53.60 14:23.54 14:54.33 15:25.67 15:56.13
    16:26.06
 28 Rojas, Everett            16 SAND-CA                       16:26.21  
       26.13    54.92  1:24.90  1:54.57  2:24.56  2:54.46  3:24.29  3:54.01
     4:23.93  4:54.04  5:24.13  5:54.22  6:24.21  6:54.51  7:24.49  7:54.60
     8:24.91  8:55.06  9:25.44  9:55.65 10:26.19 10:56.18 11:26.31 11:56.33
    12:26.85 12:57.09 13:27.42 13:57.64 14:27.62 14:57.87 15:27.86 15:57.74
    16:26.21
 29 Clinton, Alec             18 SAND-CA                       16:28.34  
       26.43    55.07  1:24.17  1:53.50  2:22.78  2:52.40  3:22.42  3:52.19
     4:21.98  4:51.90  5:21.91  5:51.99  6:22.17  6:52.24  7:22.07  7:52.00
     8:22.28  8:52.52  9:22.61  9:52.87 10:23.17 10:53.72 11:24.03 11:54.44
    12:24.94 12:55.65 13:26.20 13:56.91 14:27.42 14:58.20 15:28.51 15:58.87
    16:28.34
 30 Powell, Camden            15 CANY-CA                       16:30.02  
       26.90    56.55  1:26.58  1:56.94  2:27.20  2:57.55  3:27.87  3:58.08
     4:28.35  4:59.13  5:29.07  5:59.30  6:29.40  6:59.53  7:29.60  7:59.75
     8:29.74  8:59.74  9:29.91  9:59.73 10:29.88 10:59.98 11:30.04 12:00.09
    12:30.14 13:00.14 13:30.39 14:00.65 14:30.96 15:00.87 15:31.00 16:00.85
    16:30.02
 31 Brown, Brandon            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           16:30.40  
       25.99    54.06  1:23.18  1:52.52  2:21.82  2:51.37  3:20.55  3:49.97
     4:19.51  4:48.80  5:18.21  5:47.82  6:17.38  6:47.35  7:17.30  7:47.36
     8:17.88  8:48.74  9:19.11  9:49.48 10:20.38 10:51.35 11:22.31 11:53.26
    12:24.12 12:55.24 13:26.20 13:57.27 14:28.22 14:59.12 15:30.17 16:01.05
    16:30.40
 32 Yeh, Kenneth              14 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:33.57  
       26.41    54.94  1:24.56  1:54.57  2:24.74  2:55.03  3:25.15  3:55.55
     4:25.63  4:55.74  5:26.13  5:56.38  6:26.46  6:56.73  7:27.14  7:57.44
     8:27.70  8:58.26  9:28.71  9:59.13 10:29.58 11:00.36 11:30.48 12:01.35
    12:31.91 13:02.35 13:33.17 14:03.65 14:34.47 15:05.12 15:35.30 16:05.05
    16:33.57
 33 Hales, Christopher        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA           16:34.96  
       26.00    54.60  1:23.79  1:53.08  2:22.15  2:51.55  3:21.26  3:51.10
     4:20.85  4:50.85  5:20.93  5:51.21  6:21.11  6:51.57  7:21.83  7:52.35
     8:22.68  8:53.43  9:23.87  9:54.59 10:25.19 10:56.00 11:26.67 11:57.35
    12:27.99 12:59.28 13:30.41 14:01.32 14:32.46 15:03.69 15:34.55 16:05.57
    16:34.96
 34 Williams, Jude            14 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA           16:35.14  
       26.56    55.56  1:25.08  1:54.88  2:25.10  2:55.55  3:25.81  3:56.20
     4:26.53  4:57.24  5:28.30  5:58.34  6:28.16  6:58.10  7:28.64  7:59.22
     8:29.54  8:59.73  9:30.54 10:01.03 10:32.16 11:03.04 11:34.32 12:05.06
    12:35.49 13:06.10 13:36.84 14:07.32 14:37.70 15:07.73 15:36.93 16:06.75
    16:35.14
 35 Howard, Wyatt             16 CSSC-CA                       16:39.53  
       26.23    55.00  1:24.14  1:53.74  2:23.34  2:53.03  3:22.65  3:52.30
     4:22.23  4:52.17  5:21.96  5:51.88  6:22.41  6:53.19  7:23.79  7:54.58
     8:25.66  8:56.82  9:27.94  9:59.01 10:30.11 11:00.86 11:31.80 12:02.97
    12:34.18 13:05.18 13:36.35 14:07.54 14:38.41 15:09.24 15:39.77 16:10.21
    16:39.53
 36 Hotchkiss, Kennan         15 MSS-CA                        16:39.70  
       27.11    56.62  1:26.79  1:56.35  2:26.59  2:56.38  3:26.63  3:57.06
     4:27.07  4:57.28  5:28.00  5:58.48  6:28.90  6:59.71  7:29.99  8:00.27
     8:30.91  9:01.82  9:32.74 10:03.20 10:33.74 11:04.76 11:36.17 12:06.85
    12:37.55 13:08.58 13:39.63 14:10.21 14:40.86 15:11.14 15:41.30 16:11.25
    16:39.70
 37 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA                       16:40.76  
       26.76    55.80  1:25.56  1:55.34  2:25.65  2:55.84  3:26.25  3:56.81
     4:27.17  4:57.59  5:28.30  5:59.27  6:29.90  7:00.89  7:31.55  8:02.27
     8:32.84  9:03.83  9:34.83 10:05.30 10:35.94 11:06.61 11:37.29 12:07.72
    12:38.21 13:08.81 13:39.15 14:09.61 14:39.81 15:10.71 15:40.97 16:11.14
    16:40.76
 38 Rodriguez, Alex           15 LKWD-CA                       16:40.96  
       26.75    56.12  1:25.83  1:56.11  2:26.07  2:56.02  3:26.32  3:56.58
     4:26.56  4:56.85  5:27.19  5:57.52  6:27.78  6:58.65  7:29.03  7:59.29
     8:30.44  9:01.03  9:31.51 10:02.28 10:33.16 11:03.95 11:34.25 12:05.21
    12:35.93 13:06.92 13:37.64 14:08.36 14:39.34 15:10.18 15:41.05 16:11.57
    16:40.96
 39 Johnson, Dorian           16 SCAT-CA                       16:41.07  
       26.49    55.69  1:25.74  1:56.27  2:26.51  2:57.04  3:27.39  3:58.19
     4:28.62  4:58.74  5:28.81  5:59.14  6:29.30  6:59.97  7:30.18  8:01.19
     8:31.71  9:01.99  9:32.22 10:02.40 10:32.89 11:03.67 11:33.83 12:03.97
    12:34.60 13:05.81 13:36.78 14:07.69 14:38.40 15:09.35 15:40.33 16:11.18
    16:41.07
 40 Czaja, Evan               18 Mission Viejo Na-CA           16:42.53  
       26.21    55.89  1:26.13  1:56.15  2:26.54  2:56.64  3:26.99  3:57.70
     4:28.30  4:58.62  5:29.21  5:59.65  6:30.39  7:01.05  7:30.94  8:01.42
     8:31.97  9:02.58  9:33.05 10:03.77 10:34.32 11:05.04 11:35.81 12:07.10
    12:38.11 13:09.10 13:39.90 14:10.81 14:41.63 15:12.31 15:43.30 16:13.70
    16:42.53
 41 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA                       16:45.89  
       26.07    55.49  1:25.50  1:55.95  2:26.31  2:56.41  3:26.77  3:57.31
     4:27.19  4:57.70  5:27.86  5:58.31  6:28.85  6:58.87  7:29.67  8:00.71
     8:31.70  9:01.93  9:33.13 10:03.90 10:34.09 11:05.14 11:35.96 12:05.99
    12:36.99 13:08.38 13:39.64 14:10.92 14:42.22 15:13.52 15:44.82 16:15.54
    16:45.89
 42 Dickinson, Ethan          16 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:46.71  
       26.11    54.59  1:23.69  1:52.87  2:22.42  2:52.18  3:22.47  3:52.42
     4:22.46  4:52.93  5:22.95  5:53.04  6:23.28  6:53.98  7:24.61  7:55.40
     8:25.94  8:57.10  9:28.40  9:59.54 10:30.86 11:02.40 11:33.65 12:05.06
    12:36.39 13:07.80 13:39.09 14:10.65 14:41.99 15:13.30 15:45.01 16:15.98
    16:46.71
 43 Alejandro, Keane          14 CANY-CA                       16:50.54  
       26.61    55.59  1:25.40  1:55.62  2:25.83  2:56.18  3:26.43  3:57.00
     4:27.76  4:58.63  5:29.36  6:00.43  6:31.37  7:02.52  7:33.56  8:04.85
     8:35.96  9:07.03  9:38.35 10:09.91 10:40.81 11:12.01 11:43.24 12:14.60
    12:45.71 13:17.26 13:48.62 14:19.69 14:50.78 15:21.25 15:51.92 16:22.21
    16:50.54
 44 Samaniego, Brandon        14 NOVA-CA                       16:50.57  
       26.42    55.72  1:25.75  1:55.64  2:26.14  2:56.14  3:25.98  3:56.51
     4:27.16  4:57.58  5:28.40  5:59.35  6:30.17  7:01.34  7:32.19  8:03.19
     8:34.10  9:05.26  9:36.58 10:08.10 10:39.51 11:10.89 11:42.35 12:13.15
    12:44.34 13:15.95 13:47.61 14:18.06 14:49.70 15:21.20 15:51.58 16:22.03
    16:50.57
 45 Doan, Joshua              16 SCAL-CA                       16:50.98  
       26.20    54.04  1:22.65  1:52.95  2:23.21  2:53.81  3:24.13  3:54.28
     4:25.26  4:55.73  5:25.83  5:56.86  6:28.27  6:59.55  7:30.66  8:01.62
     8:32.30  9:02.96  9:34.02 10:05.02 10:36.41 11:07.73 11:39.00 12:10.60
    12:41.92 13:13.49 13:45.06 14:16.34 14:48.16 15:19.46 15:50.99 16:21.45
    16:50.98
 46 Killion, Logan            19 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC           16:56.71  
       26.53    55.67  1:25.29  1:55.70  2:25.74  2:55.56  3:25.74  3:55.98
     4:26.19  4:56.08  5:26.54  5:56.87  6:26.87  6:57.30  7:27.95  7:58.59
     8:29.47  9:00.41  9:31.60 10:02.78 10:34.30 11:06.04 11:37.96 12:09.87
    12:42.01 13:14.02 13:46.04 14:18.37 14:50.06 15:22.11 15:53.96 16:25.72
    16:56.71
 47 Taylor, Davis             15 Mission Viejo Na-CA           16:58.64  
       26.32    55.94  1:26.26  1:56.66  2:27.26  2:57.72  3:28.69  3:59.51
     4:30.51  5:01.27  5:32.35  6:03.63  6:34.87  7:06.35  7:37.74  8:09.33
     8:40.36  9:11.66  9:42.79 10:14.30 10:45.41 11:16.19 11:47.48 12:18.76
    12:50.21 13:21.65 13:52.71 14:24.00 14:55.12 15:26.33 15:57.35 16:28.84
    16:58.64
 48 Brower, Cade              15 CANY-CA                       16:59.92  
       26.28    54.69  1:23.80  1:53.52  2:23.46  2:53.49  3:23.72  3:54.26
     4:25.14  4:56.16  5:27.27  5:58.53  6:29.50  7:00.50  7:31.54  8:02.81
     8:34.15  9:05.75  9:37.72 10:09.62 10:41.27 11:12.81 11:44.68 12:16.50
    12:48.24 13:20.05 13:51.77 14:23.29 14:54.97 15:26.98 15:58.58 16:29.72
    16:59.92
 49 Moran, Alejandro          17 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:02.51  
       26.84    56.43  1:26.32  1:56.25  2:26.60  2:57.00  3:27.48  3:57.84
     4:28.31  4:59.26  5:30.20  6:00.97  6:31.90  7:03.25  7:34.76  8:05.95
     8:37.52  9:09.04  9:40.84 10:12.33 10:43.96 11:15.86 11:47.26 12:19.07
    12:51.06 13:22.63 13:54.25 14:25.60 14:57.27 15:29.59 16:00.91 16:32.30
    17:02.51
 50 Ren, Alex                 14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           17:03.63  
       25.57    53.70  1:22.49  1:51.69  2:21.35  2:51.21  3:21.39  3:52.09
     4:22.98  4:54.51  5:26.00  5:57.35  6:28.81  7:00.58  7:32.51  8:04.09
     8:36.30  9:08.13  9:39.97 10:11.53 10:43.39 11:15.21 11:46.97 12:18.74
    12:50.12 13:22.43 13:54.05 14:26.49 14:58.48 15:30.06 16:01.36 16:33.07
    17:03.63
 51 Wallace, Connor           19 GWSC-CA                       17:10.28  
       26.72    56.20  1:26.51  1:57.22  2:27.52  2:58.38  3:28.86  3:59.51
     4:30.59  5:01.43  5:32.72  6:03.72  6:35.48  7:07.13  7:39.14  8:11.22
     8:42.80  9:14.73  9:46.87 10:18.69 10:50.25 11:22.01 11:53.49 12:25.10
    12:57.05 13:28.56 14:00.67 14:33.28 15:05.42 15:37.37 16:09.13 16:40.79
    17:10.28
 52 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA                       17:14.80  
       27.06    56.85  1:27.22  1:58.01  2:28.66  2:59.75  3:30.94  4:01.86
     4:32.78  5:04.19  5:35.75  6:07.46  6:38.57  7:10.02  7:41.78  8:13.15
     8:45.03  9:15.94  9:46.93 10:18.63 10:49.82 11:22.16 11:54.41 12:26.62
    12:59.23 13:31.07 14:03.10 14:35.02 15:06.99 15:39.01 16:11.13 16:43.20
    17:14.80
 -- Skinner, Nicholas         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC                 DQ  
       26.07    54.64  1:23.48  1:52.72  2:22.61  2:52.28  3:21.89  3:51.88
     4:21.47  4:51.21  5:20.57  5:50.44  6:19.80  6:49.37  7:19.02  7:48.69
     8:18.42  8:48.48  9:18.15  9:47.79 10:17.37 10:47.31 11:16.75 11:46.45
    12:16.12 12:45.87 13:15.74 13:45.73 14:15.93 14:45.45 15:15.20 15:44.75
          DQ
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Culetu, Justin            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC              54.38  
       26.75    54.38                                                      
  2 Forbes, Eric              17 GSC-CA                           56.05  
       27.30    56.05                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Kevin                 15 NOVA-CA                          51.11  
       24.94    51.11                                                      
  2 Blanco, Mattias           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              52.12  
       25.01    52.12                                                      
  3 Pang, Aaron               16 NOVA-CA                          52.20  
       25.31    52.20                                                      
  4 Mahgoub, Abdallah         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC              52.78  
       25.44    52.78                                                      
  5 Williams, Eli             16 MESA-CA                          56.29  
       27.02    56.29                                                      
  6 Escobedo, Alonso          17 Tule Nation Trit-CC              56.53  
       27.74    56.53                                                      
  7 Williams, Andrew          18 San Diego YMCA-SI                59.66  
       29.28    59.66                                                      
  8 Waddell, Matthew          17 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:01.77  
       29.98  1:01.77                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    48.54      48.54   32  
       23.87    48.54                                                      
  2 James, Brandon            20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    50.31      48.93   28  
       23.91    48.93                                                      
  3 Archer, Ethan             17 AZOT-CA                50.29      49.02   27  
       23.71    49.02                                                      
  4 Mullin, Jacob             17 UN-02-CA               50.42      49.76   26  
       24.47    49.76                                                      
  5 Torrez, James             16 BREA-CA                50.28      50.66   25  
       24.58    50.66                                                      
  6 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                50.72      50.80   24  
       24.60    50.80                                                      
  7 Sytnik, Gennady           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    50.85      51.16   23  
       24.51    51.16                                                      
  8 Biondi, Nate              17 CANY-CA                50.96      51.36   22  
       24.85    51.36                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 Planells, Preston         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.54      50.26   20  
       24.38    50.26                                                      
 10 Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN    51.16      50.71   17  
       24.42    50.71                                                      
 11 Wang, Andy                16 Team Rebel-CA          51.22      50.94   16  
       24.71    50.94                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.51      51.53   15  
       25.14    51.53                                                      
 13 Kim, Joon Sik             18 SHRK-CA                51.62      51.63   14  
       25.05    51.63                                                      
 14 Blanco, Mattias           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.49      51.81   13  
       24.89    51.81                                                      
 15 Skinner, Nicholas         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.54      52.24   12  
       25.43    52.24                                                      
 16 Qu, Alexander             17 AZOT-CA                51.52      52.33   11  
       25.44    52.33                                                      
C - Final
 17 Dalmacio, Ronald          12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    51.82      51.50    9  
       25.55    51.50                                                      
 18 Hitchens, Hunter          16 NOVA-CA                51.64      51.52    7  
       25.59    51.52                                                      
 19 McCrary, Mark             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    52.07      51.96    6  
       25.37    51.96                                                      
 20 Munoz, Gabriel            16 NOVA-CA                52.22      52.07    5  
       25.42    52.07                                                      
 21 Whitmore, Taylor          16 GWSC-CA                52.37      52.14    4  
       25.13    52.14                                                      
 22 Pry, Daniel               16 RST-CA                 52.06      52.20    3  
       25.41    52.20                                                      
 23 Macavei, Daniel           17 AZOT-CA                51.85      52.66    2  
       25.75    52.66                                                      
 24 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA                51.89      52.70    1  
       26.11    52.70                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               48.54  
       23.66    48.54                                                      
  2 Torrez, James             16 BREA-CA                           50.28  
       24.43    50.28                                                      
  3 Archer, Ethan             17 AZOT-CA                           50.29  
       24.69    50.29                                                      
  4 James, Brandon            20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               50.31  
       24.93    50.31                                                      
  5 Mullin, Jacob             17 UN-02-CA                          50.42  
       24.92    50.42                                                      
  6 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                           50.72  
       24.54    50.72                                                      
  7 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               50.78  
       24.67    50.78                                                      
  8 Sytnik, Gennady           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               50.85  
       24.94    50.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Biondi, Nate              17 CANY-CA                           50.96  
       24.66    50.96                                                      
 10 Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               51.16  
       24.56    51.16                                                      
 11 Wang, Andy                16 Team Rebel-CA                     51.22  
       24.82    51.22                                                      
 12 Pellini, Trent            18 Mission Viejo Na-CA               51.34  
       25.35    51.34                                                      
 13 Blanco, Mattias           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.49  
       24.91    51.49                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC               51.51  
       25.16    51.51                                                      
 15 Qu, Alexander             17 AZOT-CA                           51.52  
       25.05    51.52                                                      
 16 Planells, Preston         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               51.54  
       24.82    51.54                                                      
 16 Skinner, Nicholas         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.54  
       25.12    51.54                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Kim, Joon Sik             18 SHRK-CA                           51.62  
       24.99    51.62                                                      
 19 Hitchens, Hunter          16 NOVA-CA                           51.64  
       25.31    51.64                                                      
 20 Dalmacio, Ronald          12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               51.82  
       25.33    51.82                                                      
 21 Macavei, Daniel           17 AZOT-CA                           51.85  
       25.35    51.85                                                      
 22 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA                           51.89  
       25.49    51.89                                                      
 23 Pry, Daniel               16 RST-CA                            52.06  
       25.43    52.06                                                      
 24 McCrary, Mark             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               52.07  
       25.22    52.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Munoz, Gabriel            16 NOVA-CA                           52.22  
       25.16    52.22                                                      
 26 Whitmore, Taylor          16 GWSC-CA                           52.37  
       25.24    52.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Durham, Alex              22 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA               52.54  
       25.89    52.54                                                      
 28 Lu, Jason                 16 PVST-CA                           52.61  
       25.82    52.61                                                      
 29 Lee, Connor               15 UN-02-CA                          52.62  
       25.71    52.62                                                      
 30 Havton, Jon               18 WEST-CA                           52.67  
       25.27    52.67                                                      
 30 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA                           52.67  
       25.63    52.67                                                      
 32 Cornellison, Hayden       17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               52.72  
       26.00    52.72                                                      
 33 Neamand, Quinn            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA               52.81  
       25.68    52.81                                                      
 34 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA                           52.82  
       25.83    52.82                                                      
 34 Childs, Kevin             15 CANY-CA                           52.82  
       25.55    52.82                                                      
 36 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 Un-Ucsb-CA                        52.83  
       25.52    52.83                                                      
 37 Monroe, Josh              17 BUEN-CA                           52.85  
       25.63    52.85                                                      
 38 Remmert, Sean             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               52.86  
       25.25    52.86                                                      
 39 Mahgoub, Abdallah         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               52.89  
       25.20    52.89                                                      
 40 Singh, Sukhman            17 NCA-SI                            53.02  
       25.68    53.02                                                      
 41 Monteleone, Kyle          18 GSC-CA                            53.05  
       25.54    53.05                                                      
 42 Webster, Ethan            16 WEST-CA                           53.11  
       26.10    53.11                                                      
 43 Huot, Nathan              16 AZOT-CA                           53.20  
       25.87    53.20                                                      
 44 Day, Kyle                 17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               53.21  
       25.77    53.21                                                      
 45 Leonard, Sam              16 GWSC-CA                           53.35  
       25.63    53.35                                                      
 46 Becker, Nicholas          17 SAND-CA                           53.38  
       26.11    53.38                                                      
 47 Moll, Brady               17 Patriot Swim Tea-CA               53.39  
       26.28    53.39                                                      
 48 Mylan, Sean               17 Paso Robles Aqua-CA               53.43  
       26.19    53.43                                                      
 49 Fuchs, Cooper             17 CLSS-CA                           53.44  
       25.89    53.44                                                      
 50 Williams, Nick            14 AZOT-CA                           53.49  
       26.08    53.49                                                      
 51 Bell, Brett               16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               53.58  
       26.15    53.58                                                      
 52 Wong, Darren              17 San Marino Tsuna-CA               53.69  
       26.01    53.69                                                      
 53 Wilinski, Kaikea          18 GSC-CA                            53.77  
       26.25    53.77                                                      
 54 Svanda, Gareth            17 GWSC-CA                           53.82  
       26.23    53.82                                                      
 55 Horvath, George           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               53.89  
       26.49    53.89                                                      
 56 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA                           53.92  
       26.24    53.92                                                      
 57 Modglin, Josh             17 BUEN-CA                           53.94  
       26.68    53.94                                                      
 57 Davis, Liam               16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN                53.94  
       26.60    53.94                                                      
 59 Gamaley, Andrew           16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               53.97  
       26.41    53.97                                                      
 60 Lam, Brandon              17 UN-02-CA                          53.98  
       26.28    53.98                                                      
 61 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI                            54.08  
       26.46    54.08                                                      
 62 Pulice, Tanner            14 AZOT-CA                           54.10  
       26.33    54.10                                                      
 63 Lund, Aidan               18 SCAL-CA                           54.14  
       26.29    54.14                                                      
 64 Alcantar, Julio           17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               54.17  
       25.95    54.17                                                      
 65 Polakoff, Taras           17 AZOT-CA                           54.19  
       26.42    54.19                                                      
 66 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA                           54.22  
       26.49    54.22                                                      
 67 Tingen, Nate              17 AZOT-CA                           54.24  
       26.28    54.24                                                      
 68 Brimer, Ryan              17 CANY-CA                           54.28  
       26.39    54.28                                                      
 69 Stovner, Colin            15 SCAL-CA                           54.49  
       26.51    54.49                                                      
 70 Devera, Elijah            15 FSON-CA                           54.55  
       26.17    54.55                                                      
 71 Langen, Andreas           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               54.62  
       26.23    54.62                                                      
 72 Thelwell, Zachary         16 MESA-CA                           55.00  
       26.30    55.00                                                      
 73 Taylor, Zach              15 GSC-CA                            55.10  
       27.17    55.10                                                      
 74 Mickelson, McKay          15 Patriot Swim Tea-CA               55.16  
       26.63    55.16                                                      
 75 Hales, Christopher        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               55.19  
       27.14    55.19                                                      
 76 Courrieu, Rick            15 RTLR-CA                           55.57  
       27.08    55.57                                                      
 77 Hirshon, Noah             16 DRGN-CA                           55.61  
       27.01    55.61                                                      
 78 Lau, Brice                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               55.81  
       27.57    55.81                                                      
 79 Hauser, Gunnar            18 GWSC-CA                           57.00  
       27.80    57.00                                                      
 80 Zhao, James               15 NCA-SI                            57.11  
       27.44    57.11                                                      
 81 Horne, John               19 UN-13-SI                          57.75  
       27.99    57.75                                                      
 -- Kelleher, Evyn            18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA                  DQ  
 -- Mortenson, JP             18 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
 -- Knoell, Andrew            18 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Syrkin, Daniel            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.51    1:46.10   32  
       25.79    52.57  1:19.25  1:46.10                                    
  2 Archer, Ethan             17 AZOT-CA              1:50.61    1:47.34   28  
       24.81    51.94  1:19.79  1:47.34                                    
  3 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA              1:50.09    1:48.18   27  
       25.68    52.96  1:20.65  1:48.18                                    
  4 Wang, Andy                16 Team Rebel-CA        1:51.16    1:50.77   26  
       25.53    53.40  1:21.92  1:50.77                                    
  5 Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:51.09    1:51.25   25  
       25.87    53.88  1:22.35  1:51.25                                    
  6 Pry, Daniel               16 RST-CA               1:51.34    1:51.41   24  
       26.12    54.17  1:22.87  1:51.41                                    
  7 Torrez, James             16 BREA-CA              1:53.30    1:52.73   23  
       26.18    54.35  1:24.01  1:52.73                                    
  8 Becker, Nicholas          17 SAND-CA              1:52.96    1:54.78   22  
       26.60    55.46  1:25.13  1:54.78                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA              1:53.64    1:50.39   20  
       26.07    54.05  1:22.07  1:50.39                                    
 10 Cornellison, Hayden       17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:53.95    1:52.37   17  
       26.42    54.72  1:23.80  1:52.37                                    
 11 Blanco, Mattias           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.03    1:52.69   16  
       25.88    54.52  1:23.67  1:52.69                                    
 12 Dalmacio, Ronald          12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:54.99    1:52.90   15  
       26.79    55.79  1:24.89  1:52.90                                    
 13 Williams, Nick            14 AZOT-CA              1:54.46    1:53.38   14  
       27.52    55.40  1:24.47  1:53.38                                    
 14 Childs, Kevin             15 CANY-CA              1:54.15    1:53.49   13  
       26.49    55.13  1:24.40  1:53.49                                    
 15 Skinner, Nicholas         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.59    1:54.79   12  
       26.76    55.95  1:26.10  1:54.79                                    
 16 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              1:54.89    1:55.75   11  
       27.57    56.66  1:26.17  1:55.75                                    
C - Final
 17 Sytnik, Gennady           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:55.90    1:52.88    9  
       26.50    55.31  1:24.42  1:52.88                                    
 18 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:57.95    1:54.13    7  
       27.67    56.47  1:25.09  1:54.13                                    
 19 Modglin, Josh             17 BUEN-CA              1:55.12    1:54.35    6  
       26.52    55.69  1:25.31  1:54.35                                    
 20 McCrary, Mark             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:56.81    1:54.41    5  
       26.49    55.71  1:25.34  1:54.41                                    
 21 Grimes, Sawyer            15 SAND-CA              1:56.16    1:54.81    4  
       27.47    56.48  1:25.81  1:54.81                                    
 22 Macavei, Daniel           17 AZOT-CA              1:56.48    1:55.25    3  
       26.93    56.40  1:26.17  1:55.25                                    
 23 Ryan, Matthew             17 FSON-CA              1:55.91    1:55.34    2  
       26.68    55.87  1:25.91  1:55.34                                    
 24 Huot, Nathan              16 AZOT-CA              1:56.58    1:55.97    1  
       27.35    56.74  1:26.39  1:55.97                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Coloma, Garrick           14 Terrapins Swim T-PC            1:59.59  
       27.58    57.89  1:29.01  1:59.59                                    
  2 Rawers, Braden            17 NCA-SI                         2:02.21  
       28.88    59.54  1:31.11  2:02.21                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Alonso          17 Tule Nation Trit-CC            2:01.96  
       28.94    59.98  1:30.88  2:01.96                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA                         1:50.09  
       26.38    53.78  1:21.89  1:50.09                                    
  2 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:50.51  
       26.17    54.12  1:22.42  1:50.51                                    
  3 Archer, Ethan             17 AZOT-CA                         1:50.61  
       25.37    53.44  1:22.25  1:50.61                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:51.09  
       26.16    53.93  1:22.57  1:51.09                                    
  5 Wang, Andy                16 Team Rebel-CA                   1:51.16  
       26.12    54.23  1:22.93  1:51.16                                    
  6 Pry, Daniel               16 RST-CA                          1:51.34  
       26.53    54.66  1:22.84  1:51.34                                    
  7 Moll, Brady               17 Patriot Swim Tea-CA             1:52.69  
       27.05    55.61  1:24.78  1:52.69                                    
  8 Feldman, Alex             16 CSSC-CA                         1:52.70  
       26.78    55.23  1:23.96  1:52.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Becker, Nicholas          17 SAND-CA                         1:52.96  
       26.87    55.36  1:24.48  1:52.96                                    
 10 Torrez, James             16 BREA-CA                         1:53.30  
       26.45    54.37  1:23.39  1:53.30                                    
 11 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA                         1:53.31  
       26.91    56.38  1:25.09  1:53.31                                    
 12 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                         1:53.64  
       27.17    56.41  1:25.20  1:53.64                                    
 13 Cornellison, Hayden       17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:53.95  
       26.85    55.67  1:25.09  1:53.95                                    
 14 Blanco, Mattias           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:54.03  
       26.70    55.47  1:24.83  1:54.03                                    
 15 Childs, Kevin             15 CANY-CA                         1:54.15  
       26.16    54.41  1:23.57  1:54.15                                    
 16 Williams, Nick            14 AZOT-CA                         1:54.46  
       27.62    56.85  1:25.49  1:54.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skinner, Nicholas         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:54.59  
       27.05    55.66  1:25.30  1:54.59                                    
 18 Mahgoub, Abdallah         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:54.69  
       27.38    56.88  1:25.43  1:54.69                                    
 19 Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:54.85  
       26.79    55.97  1:25.44  1:54.85                                    
 20 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                         1:54.89  
       27.08    56.21  1:25.73  1:54.89                                    
 21 Dalmacio, Ronald          12 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:54.99  
       27.04    56.28  1:25.85  1:54.99                                    
 22 Modglin, Josh             17 BUEN-CA                         1:55.12  
       27.15    56.15  1:25.89  1:55.12                                    
 23 Sytnik, Gennady           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:55.90  
       26.04    55.11  1:25.69  1:55.90                                    
 24 Ryan, Matthew             17 FSON-CA                         1:55.91  
       26.88    55.69  1:25.55  1:55.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lu, Jason                 16 PVST-CA                         1:55.98  
       28.12    57.13  1:26.12  1:55.98                                    
 26 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA                         1:56.01  
       27.07    56.20  1:26.19  1:56.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Webster, Ethan            16 WEST-CA                         1:56.04  
       27.57    56.96  1:26.97  1:56.04                                    
 28 Grimes, Sawyer            15 SAND-CA                         1:56.16  
       27.49    56.46  1:26.22  1:56.16                                    
 29 Brimer, Ryan              17 CANY-CA                         1:56.19  
       26.79    56.21  1:26.31  1:56.19                                    
 30 Macavei, Daniel           17 AZOT-CA                         1:56.48  
       26.89    55.91  1:26.20  1:56.48                                    
 31 Huot, Nathan              16 AZOT-CA                         1:56.58  
       28.06    57.53  1:27.30  1:56.58                                    
 32 McCrary, Mark             15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:56.81  
       27.04    56.38  1:26.46  1:56.81                                    
 33 Monroe, Josh              17 BUEN-CA                         1:57.15  
       28.22    58.40  1:28.05  1:57.15                                    
 34 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:57.95  
       26.97    56.23  1:27.03  1:57.95                                    
 35 Mickelson, McKay          15 Patriot Swim Tea-CA             1:58.00  
       27.87    57.32  1:27.60  1:58.00                                    
 36 Schodorf, William         15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:58.19  
       28.37    58.17  1:28.29  1:58.19                                    
 37 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI                          1:58.41  
       27.74    56.71  1:27.19  1:58.41                                    
 38 Mitchell, Robert          16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:58.71  
       27.78    57.36  1:28.01  1:58.71                                    
 39 Hales, Christopher        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:58.77  
       28.57    58.19  1:28.50  1:58.77                                    
 40 Courrieu, Rick            15 RTLR-CA                         1:58.80  
       28.28    58.19  1:28.56  1:58.80                                    
 41 Hirshon, Noah             16 DRGN-CA                         1:58.87  
       27.61    57.41  1:28.53  1:58.87                                    
 42 Alcantar, Julio           17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:59.10  
       28.30    58.90  1:28.93  1:59.10                                    
 43 Taylor, Zach              15 GSC-CA                          1:59.61  
       28.07    57.64  1:28.53  1:59.61                                    
 44 Nobili, Nick              19 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:59.74  
       27.98    57.86  1:28.64  1:59.74                                    
 45 Ren, Alex                 14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:59.91  
       27.54    57.31  1:28.36  1:59.91                                    
 46 Corley, Miles             17 RST-CA                          2:00.05  
       28.41    58.40  1:29.47  2:00.05                                    
 47 Olvera, Jonathan          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:00.40  
       28.10    58.40  1:29.51  2:00.40                                    
 48 Stovner, Colin            15 SCAL-CA                         2:00.71  
       28.00    58.19  1:29.55  2:00.71                                    
 -- Singh, Sukhman            17 NCA-SI                               DQ  
 -- Cutidioc, Michael         18 UN-02-CA                             DQ  
 -- James, Brandon            20 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC                  DQ  
 -- Bell, Brett               16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Davis, Liam               16 Chico Aqua-Jets-SN                   DQ  
 -- Tingen, Nate              17 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
       28.44    58.62  1:30.10       DQ                                    
 -- Planells, Preston         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Greco, Kevin              16 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 -- Lau, Brice                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Pulice, Tanner            14 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Horvath, George           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA              58.71  
       27.52    58.71                                                      
  2 Westlake, Jaysen          18 Wolverine Aquati-SN              58.85  
       28.21    58.85                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimazaki, Sho            23 GWSC-CA                53.71      53.42   32  
       24.87    53.42                                                      
  2 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                55.32      54.42   28  
       25.82    54.42                                                      
  3 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       20 AZOT-CA                54.63      54.64   27  
       25.57    54.64                                                      
  4 Backes, Zane              18 SAND-CA                55.68      55.78   26  
       26.40    55.78                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA    55.79      56.12   25  
       26.53    56.12                                                      
  6 Blaul, Henry              16 Seaside Aquatic-PC     56.10      56.30   24  
       26.59    56.30                                                      
  7 Ward, Sean                16 BREA-CA                56.65      56.91   23  
       26.84    56.91                                                      
  8 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.83      57.37   22  
       27.28    57.37                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 Wang, Ryan                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.84      57.41   20  
       27.38    57.41                                                      
 10 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    57.97      57.51   17  
       27.24    57.51                                                      
 11 Martinez, Brian           24 Bakersfield Swim-CC    57.05      57.52   16  
       27.22    57.52                                                      
 12 Bagri, Val                42 RYL-CA                 57.40      57.62   15  
       26.82    57.62                                                      
 13 Qu, Alexander             17 AZOT-CA                57.40      58.18   14  
       27.35    58.18                                                      
 14 LI, Prestin               17 BREA-CA                57.97      58.35   13  
       27.76    58.35                                                      
 15 Neton, Jack               17 GWSC-CA                58.14      58.42   12  
       27.38    58.42                                                      
 16 Tuitama, Tama             16 Team Rebel-CA          58.21      59.02   11  
       27.89    59.02                                                      
C - Final
 17 Wu, Henry                 16 NOVA-CA                58.53      57.71    9  
       27.23    57.71                                                      
 18 Pouch, AJ                 16 Team Rebel-CA          58.78      57.94    7  
       28.00    57.94                                                      
 19 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA                58.70      58.40    6  
       28.14    58.40                                                      
 20 Dunn, Miles               18 GWSC-CA                58.73      58.58    5  
       27.20    58.58                                                      
 21 Keough-Miller, Luke       21 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.01      58.61    4  
       27.72    58.61                                                      
 22 Lao, Chon Pong            21 San Diego YMCA-SI      58.46      58.64    3  
       27.11    58.64                                                      
 23 Havton, Alex              18 WEST-CA                59.26      59.07    2  
       27.62    59.07                                                      
 24 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA                59.08      59.49    1  
       29.38    59.49                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI                           59.51  
       28.26    59.51                                                      
  2 Westlake, Jaysen          18 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:00.60  
       28.81  1:00.60                                                      
  3 Foster, Jonathan          17 NCA-SI                         1:00.88  
       28.93  1:00.88                                                      
  4 Bauer, Jacob              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:01.33  
       29.12  1:01.33                                                      
  5 Remmert, Sean             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC            1:01.34  
       29.01  1:01.34                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rump, George              10 NCA-SI                         1:00.70  
       28.80  1:00.70                                                      
  2 Zapata, Pablo             19 San Diego YMCA-SI              1:04.22  
       30.41  1:04.22                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimazaki, Sho            23 GWSC-CA                           53.71  
       25.26    53.71                                                      
  2 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       20 AZOT-CA                           54.63  
       25.98    54.63                                                      
  3 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                           55.32  
       26.19    55.32                                                      
  4 Backes, Zane              18 SAND-CA                           55.68  
       26.27    55.68                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA               55.79  
       26.37    55.79                                                      
  6 Blaul, Henry              16 Seaside Aquatic-PC                56.10  
       26.21    56.10                                                      
  7 Ward, Sean                16 BREA-CA                           56.65  
       26.85    56.65                                                      
  8 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               56.83  
       27.07    56.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Brian           24 Bakersfield Swim-CC               57.05  
       27.11    57.05                                                      
 10 Bagri, Val                42 RYL-CA                            57.40  
       26.95    57.40                                                      
 10 Qu, Alexander             17 AZOT-CA                           57.40  
       26.85    57.40                                                      
 12 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                           57.51  
       27.49    57.51                                                      
 13 Wang, Ryan                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               57.84  
       27.82    57.84                                                      
 14 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               57.97  
       27.49    57.97                                                      
 14 LI, Prestin               17 BREA-CA                           57.97  
       27.66    57.97                                                      
 16 Neton, Jack               17 GWSC-CA                           58.14  
       27.65    58.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tuitama, Tama             16 Team Rebel-CA                     58.21  
       27.52    58.21                                                      
 18 Lao, Chon Pong            21 San Diego YMCA-SI                 58.46  
       27.82    58.46                                                      
 19 Wu, Henry                 16 NOVA-CA                           58.53  
       27.71    58.53                                                      
 20 Lee, Connor               15 UN-02-CA                          58.54  
       28.11    58.54                                                      
 21 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA                           58.70  
       28.18    58.70                                                      
 22 Dunn, Miles               18 GWSC-CA                           58.73  
       27.45    58.73                                                      
 23 Pouch, AJ                 16 Team Rebel-CA                     58.78  
       27.86    58.78                                                      
 24 Keough-Miller, Luke       21 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.01  
       27.31    59.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA                           59.08  
       28.59    59.08                                                      
 26 Kim, Daniel               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA               59.23  
       27.96    59.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Havton, Alex              18 WEST-CA                           59.26  
       28.31    59.26                                                      
 28 Chang, Wesley             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               59.36  
       27.92    59.36                                                      
 29 Horvath, George           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               59.44  
       27.70    59.44                                                      
 30 Westlake, Jaysen          18 Wolverine Aquati-SN              J59.44  
       28.30    59.44                                                      
 31 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI                            59.45  
       28.33    59.45                                                      
 32 Alejandro, Keane          14 CANY-CA                           59.90  
       28.43    59.90                                                      
 33 Cheng, Jonathan           16 NOVA-CA                           59.95  
       28.41    59.95                                                      
 34 Lowengrub, David          16 AZOT-CA                         1:00.14  
       29.07  1:00.14                                                      
 35 Harary, Jason             17 UN-19-CA                        1:00.19  
       28.23  1:00.19                                                      
 36 Lee, James                15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:00.24  
       28.40  1:00.24                                                      
 37 Rendon, Jacob             18 Team Rebel-CA                   1:00.27  
       28.79  1:00.27                                                      
 38 Odent, Sydney             18 UN-02-CA                        1:00.28  
       28.19  1:00.28                                                      
 39 Honng, Brian              15 BREA-CA                         1:00.33  
       28.29  1:00.33                                                      
 40 Sheen, Justin             15 DRGN-CA                         1:00.40  
       28.61  1:00.40                                                      
 41 Yong, Aidan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:00.58  
       28.38  1:00.58                                                      
 42 Telanoff, Samuel          14 TSM-CA                          1:00.60  
       28.73  1:00.60                                                      
 43 Foster, Jonathan          17 NCA-SI                          1:00.78  
       28.64  1:00.78                                                      
 44 Neamand, Quinn            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:00.80  
       28.93  1:00.80                                                      
 45 Furniss, Quinn            16 SCAL-CA                         1:00.81  
       28.51  1:00.81                                                      
 46 Fetterman, Jordan         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:00.93  
       29.11  1:00.93                                                      
 47 Niayesh, Preston          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:00.99  
       28.64  1:00.99                                                      
 48 Li, Brian                 16 BREA-CA                         1:01.02  
       29.05  1:01.02                                                      
 49 Ryan, Declan              18 SCAL-CA                         1:01.10  
       28.95  1:01.10                                                      
 50 Duenas, Benji             17 FSON-CA                         1:01.11  
       28.99  1:01.11                                                      
 51 Bauer, Jacob              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:01.26  
       28.70  1:01.26                                                      
 52 Dulay, Michael            14 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:01.95  
       29.32  1:01.95                                                      
 53 Leonard, Sam              16 GWSC-CA                         1:02.13  
       29.25  1:02.13                                                      
 54 Garcia, Zack              15 SCAL-CA                         1:02.15  
       29.19  1:02.15                                                      
 55 Gamette, James            15 SCAT-CA                         1:02.22  
       29.29  1:02.22                                                      
 56 McKendry, Max             16 NOVA-CA                         1:02.23  
       29.50  1:02.23                                                      
 57 Vizental, Anthony         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:02.27  
       29.48  1:02.27                                                      
 58 Golez, Matt               19 Team Rebel-CA                   1:02.30  
       29.47  1:02.30                                                      
 59 Allen, Spencer            16 PVST-CA                         1:02.31  
       29.05  1:02.31                                                      
 60 Lum, Justin               16 BUEN-CA                         1:02.41  
       29.57  1:02.41                                                      
 -- Mohamed, Ahmed            17 SAND-CA                              DQ  
       28.29       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Odent, Sydney             18 UN-02-CA                       2:11.72  
       28.94  1:03.09  1:37.51  2:11.72                                    
  2 McKendry, Max             16 NOVA-CA                        2:14.40  
       30.46  1:04.41  1:39.25  2:14.40                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shimazaki, Sho            23 GWSC-CA              1:58.99    1:55.63   32  
       25.33    54.27  1:24.36  1:55.63                                    
  2 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       20 AZOT-CA              2:03.37    1:57.83   28  
       26.42    56.00  1:26.70  1:57.83                                    
  3 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA              1:59.17    1:58.60   27  
       26.16    55.84  1:26.73  1:58.60                                    
  4 Backes, Zane              18 SAND-CA              2:03.01    2:02.60   26  
       26.85    57.46  1:29.94  2:02.60                                    
  5 Pouch, AJ                 16 Team Rebel-CA        2:04.47    2:03.16   25  
       28.15    58.93  1:30.90  2:03.16                                    
  6 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:04.70    2:03.67   24  
       27.97    59.15  1:30.76  2:03.67                                    
  7 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA              2:03.21    2:03.99   23  
       29.14    59.33  1:31.53  2:03.99                                    
 -- Tuitama, Tama             16 Team Rebel-CA        2:05.78         DQ  
       28.16    59.84  1:33.38       DQ                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA              2:06.35    2:05.01   20  
       28.72  1:00.91  1:33.08  2:05.01                                    
 10 Lowengrub, David          16 AZOT-CA              2:08.00    2:06.15   17  
       29.02  1:01.09  1:33.98  2:06.15                                    
 11 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA              2:07.51    2:06.64   16  
       28.90  1:00.96  1:33.85  2:06.64                                    
 12 Bilbrey, James            17 MESA-CA              2:06.09    2:06.82   15  
       28.97  1:01.03  1:33.85  2:06.82                                    
 13 Mohamed, Ahmed            17 SAND-CA              2:07.08    2:06.91   13.5
       28.13  1:00.02  1:33.15  2:06.91                                    
 13 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:08.04    2:06.91   13.5
       28.89  1:01.15  1:34.11  2:06.91                                    
 15 LI, Prestin               17 BREA-CA              2:06.57    2:07.58   12  
       28.65  1:01.48  1:34.10  2:07.58                                    
 16 Havton, Alex              18 WEST-CA              2:09.07    2:09.69   11  
       28.44  1:00.76  1:34.26  2:09.69                                    
C - Final
 17 Neton, Jack               17 GWSC-CA              2:09.17    2:05.89    9  
       28.29  1:00.01  1:32.55  2:05.89                                    
 18 Westlake, Jaysen          18 Wolverine Aquati-SN  2:10.68    2:08.11    7  
       28.75  1:00.83  1:33.86  2:08.11                                    
 19 Alejandro, Keane          14 CANY-CA              2:09.57    2:08.39    6  
       28.72  1:00.86  1:34.01  2:08.39                                    
 20 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               2:11.36    2:09.38    5  
       28.97  1:01.58  1:34.97  2:09.38                                    
 21 Lee, Joshua               15 CANY-CA              2:11.23    2:09.92    4  
       29.62  1:02.57  1:35.68  2:09.92                                    
 22 Lee, James                15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:10.49    2:10.47    3  
       29.41  1:02.19  1:36.15  2:10.47                                    
 23 Rendon, Jacob             18 Team Rebel-CA        2:09.79    2:10.65    2  
       29.40  1:02.15  1:35.92  2:10.65                                    
 24 Dulay, Michael            14 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:10.12    2:10.95    1  
       30.78  1:03.95  1:36.99  2:10.95                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wang, Ryan                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA            2:05.16  
       28.16    59.45  1:32.06  2:05.16                                    
  2 Rump, George              10 NCA-SI                         2:11.54  
       30.00  1:03.22  1:37.21  2:11.54                                    
  3 Koster, Jeremiah          15 Tule Nation Trit-CC            2:11.98  
       30.16  1:03.84  1:37.93  2:11.98                                    
  4 Hou, Dylan                16 La Mirada Armada-CA            2:13.12  
       30.33  1:04.74  1:38.69  2:13.12                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimazaki, Sho            23 GWSC-CA                         1:58.99  
       26.32    55.72  1:26.92  1:58.99                                    
  2 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                         1:59.17  
       26.53    56.51  1:27.73  1:59.17                                    
  3 Backes, Zane              18 SAND-CA                         2:03.01  
       27.99    59.20  1:31.05  2:03.01                                    
  4 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA                         2:03.21  
       28.38    59.52  1:31.07  2:03.21                                    
  5 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       20 AZOT-CA                         2:03.37  
       27.81    58.87  1:30.79  2:03.37                                    
  6 Pouch, AJ                 16 Team Rebel-CA                   2:04.47  
       28.67    59.61  1:32.20  2:04.47                                    
  7 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:04.70  
       28.77  1:00.34  1:32.44  2:04.70                                    
  8 Tuitama, Tama             16 Team Rebel-CA                   2:05.78  
       28.45    59.71  1:32.31  2:05.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blaul, Henry              16 Seaside Aquatic-PC              2:05.87  
       28.25  1:00.28  1:33.03  2:05.87                                    
 10 Bilbrey, James            17 MESA-CA                         2:06.09  
       28.53  1:01.00  1:33.24  2:06.09                                    
 11 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA                         2:06.35  
       28.50  1:00.39  1:33.52  2:06.35                                    
 12 LI, Prestin               17 BREA-CA                         2:06.57  
       28.55  1:00.79  1:33.41  2:06.57                                    
 13 Qu, Alexander             17 AZOT-CA                         2:06.87  
       28.25  1:00.26  1:33.27  2:06.87                                    
 14 Wu, Henry                 16 NOVA-CA                         2:06.89  
       28.88  1:01.43  1:34.07  2:06.89                                    
 15 Mohamed, Ahmed            17 SAND-CA                         2:07.08  
       28.74  1:00.81  1:33.68  2:07.08                                    
 16 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA                         2:07.51  
       29.28  1:01.64  1:34.67  2:07.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lowengrub, David          16 AZOT-CA                         2:08.00  
       29.61  1:02.87  1:35.48  2:08.00                                    
 18 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:08.04  
       29.68  1:02.22  1:34.97  2:08.04                                    
 19 Havton, Alex              18 WEST-CA                         2:09.07  
       28.88  1:01.30  1:34.89  2:09.07                                    
 20 Neton, Jack               17 GWSC-CA                         2:09.17  
       28.95  1:01.07  1:34.37  2:09.17                                    
 21 Alejandro, Keane          14 CANY-CA                         2:09.57  
       29.09  1:01.51  1:35.18  2:09.57                                    
 22 Yong, Aidan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:09.59  
       29.80  1:02.61  1:35.93  2:09.59                                    
 23 Rendon, Jacob             18 Team Rebel-CA                   2:09.79  
       29.42  1:01.74  1:35.44  2:09.79                                    
 24 Hales, Matthew            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             2:10.02  
       29.46  1:02.52  1:36.23  2:10.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dulay, Michael            14 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:10.12  
       30.51  1:03.75  1:36.30  2:10.12                                    
 26 Lee, James                15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:10.49  
       29.29  1:02.00  1:35.92  2:10.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Westlake, Jaysen          18 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:10.68  
       29.59  1:02.21  1:35.84  2:10.68                                    
 28 Lee, Joshua               15 CANY-CA                         2:11.23  
       30.15  1:03.26  1:37.24  2:11.23                                    
 29 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI                          2:11.36  
       29.72  1:02.79  1:37.05  2:11.36                                    
 30 Lao, Chon Pong            21 San Diego YMCA-SI               2:11.56  
       29.67  1:02.46  1:36.28  2:11.56                                    
 31 Fetterman, Jordan         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:11.99  
       29.86  1:02.93  1:37.04  2:11.99                                    
 32 Foster, Jonathan          17 NCA-SI                          2:12.27  
       29.99  1:03.91  1:37.80  2:12.27                                    
 33 Vizental, Anthony         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:13.04  
       30.16  1:03.55  1:38.25  2:13.04                                    
 34 Gamette, James            15 SCAT-CA                         2:13.05  
       29.84  1:03.43  1:37.93  2:13.05                                    
 35 Chang, Wesley             18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             2:13.12  
       29.76  1:03.00  1:37.35  2:13.12                                    
 36 Dunn, Miles               18 GWSC-CA                         2:13.34  
       29.64  1:02.70  1:37.67  2:13.34                                    
 37 Macy, Parker              13 AZOT-CA                         2:13.74  
       31.19  1:05.05  1:39.39  2:13.74                                    
 38 Garcia, Zack              15 SCAL-CA                         2:14.08  
       30.42  1:04.16  1:38.83  2:14.08                                    
 39 Li, Brian                 16 BREA-CA                         2:14.55  
       30.12  1:03.20  1:38.53  2:14.55                                    
 40 Niayesh, Preston          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:15.77  
       30.64  1:05.81  1:40.84  2:15.77                                    
 41 Lum, Justin               16 BUEN-CA                         2:15.93  
       29.90  1:04.04  1:39.83  2:15.93                                    
 42 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:16.97  
       30.62  1:05.40  1:40.76  2:16.97                                    
 -- Ward, Sean                16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wilinski, Kaikea          18 GSC-CA                           52.54  
       24.47    52.54                                                      
  2 Olvera, Jonathan          16 La Mirada Armada-CA              52.91  
       25.09    52.91                                                      
  3 Olmstead, Jeremiah        21 Wolverine Aquati-SN              53.11  
       23.93    53.11                                                      
  4 Hales, Matthew            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA              53.44  
       25.12    53.44                                                      
  5 Trotter, Matthew          15 Seaside Aquatic-PC               53.62  
       24.88    53.62                                                      
  6 Brehm, Grant              16 GWSC-CA                          54.73  
       24.91    54.73                                                      
  7 Toland, Brandon           16 GWSC-CA                          55.16  
       24.23    55.16                                                      
  8 Bauer, Jacob              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN              55.96  
       26.22    55.96                                                      
  9 Westlake, Jaysen          18 Wolverine Aquati-SN              56.83  
       26.44    56.83                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sancov, Alexei            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    48.67      47.73   32  
       22.59    47.73                                                      
  2 Brouwer, Kian             17 WEST-CA                47.83      47.77   28  
       22.11    47.77                                                      
  3 Mowry, Mickey             22 SBSC-CA                49.23      48.26   27  
       22.75    48.26                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA    49.27      48.89   26  
       22.96    48.89                                                      
  5 Velikov, Theo             17 SBSC-CA                49.59      49.22   25  
       22.79    49.22                                                      
  6 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                49.44      49.51   24  
       23.21    49.51                                                      
  7 Kim, Joon Sik             18 SHRK-CA                49.93      49.97   23  
       23.43    49.97                                                      
  8 Mortenson, JP             18 ALPH-CA                49.47      50.19   22  
       23.43    50.19                                                      
B - Consol Final
  9 Crabtree, Brandon         21 San Diego YMCA-SI      50.22      49.00   20  
       22.83    49.00                                                      
 10 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    50.23      49.03   17  
       22.83    49.03                                                      
 11 Archer, Ethan             17 AZOT-CA                50.45      49.27   16  
       22.81    49.27                                                      
 12 Syrkin, Daniel            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    50.01      49.56   15  
       23.41    49.56                                                      
 13 Minano, Zander            17 CANY-CA                50.00      50.06   14  
       22.79    50.06                                                      
 14 Torrez, James             16 BREA-CA                50.82      50.21   13  
       24.01    50.21                                                      
 15 Havton, Gregory           18 WEST-CA                50.75      50.37   12  
       23.85    50.37                                                      
 16 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.72      50.72   11  
       23.71    50.72                                                      
C - Final
 17 Singh, Sukhman            17 NCA-SI                 50.93      49.90    9  
       23.28    49.90                                                      
 18 Blevins-Boor, Ben         17 NOVA-CA                50.85      49.92    7  
       23.20    49.92                                                      
 19 Miller, David             16 SAND-CA                50.91      50.53    6  
       23.81    50.53                                                      
 20 Lee, Aaron                15 AZOT-CA                51.01      50.55    5  
       23.68    50.55                                                      
 21 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA                50.85      50.66    4  
       23.91    50.66                                                      
 22 Day, Kyle                 17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    50.99      51.07    3  
       24.09    51.07                                                      
 23 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.01      51.10    2  
       24.07    51.10                                                      
 24 Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC    51.00      51.39    1  
       24.16    51.39                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                          51.50  
       23.90    51.50                                                      
  2 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                          53.17  
       24.99    53.17                                                      
  3 Finello, Thomas           16 CLSS-CA                          53.29  
       24.55    53.29                                                      
  4 Hutson, Rijker            15 PATH-CA                          54.55  
       25.34    54.55                                                      
  5 Golez, Matt               19 Team Rebel-CA                    54.77  
       25.49    54.77                                                      
  6 Lim, Tim                  18 CANY-CA                          54.97  
       25.69    54.97                                                      
  7 Zapata, Pablo             19 San Diego YMCA-SI                56.39  
       26.53    56.39                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              50.45  
       23.60    50.45                                                      
  2 Lee, Aaron                15 AZOT-CA                          51.03  
       24.10    51.03                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brouwer, Kian             17 WEST-CA                           47.83  
       22.36    47.83                                                      
  2 Sancov, Alexei            17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               48.67  
       22.90    48.67                                                      
  3 Mowry, Mickey             22 SBSC-CA                           49.23  
       22.87    49.23                                                      
  4 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       20 AZOT-CA                           49.26  
       22.99    49.26                                                      
  5 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.27  
       23.22    49.27                                                      
  6 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                           49.44  
       23.41    49.44                                                      
  7 Mortenson, JP             18 ALPH-CA                           49.47  
       23.27    49.47                                                      
  8 Velikov, Theo             17 SBSC-CA                           49.59  
       22.91    49.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pellini, Trent            18 Mission Viejo Na-CA               49.73  
       23.55    49.73                                                      
 10 Kim, Joon Sik             18 SHRK-CA                           49.93  
       23.50    49.93                                                      
 11 Minano, Zander            17 CANY-CA                           50.00  
       23.18    50.00                                                      
 12 Syrkin, Daniel            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               50.01  
       23.35    50.01                                                      
 13 Crabtree, Brandon         21 San Diego YMCA-SI                 50.22  
       23.68    50.22                                                      
 14 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               50.23  
       23.35    50.23                                                      
 15 Mullin, Jacob             17 UN-02-CA                          50.42  
       23.84    50.42                                                      
 16 Archer, Ethan             17 AZOT-CA                           50.45  
       23.59    50.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cooper, Jonah             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               50.72  
       24.05    50.72                                                      
 18 Havton, Gregory           18 WEST-CA                           50.75  
       23.95    50.75                                                      
 19 Torrez, James             16 BREA-CA                           50.82  
       24.32    50.82                                                      
 20 Blevins-Boor, Ben         17 NOVA-CA                           50.85  
       24.15    50.85                                                      
 20 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA                           50.85  
       23.90    50.85                                                      
 22 Miller, David             16 SAND-CA                           50.91  
       24.04    50.91                                                      
 23 Singh, Sukhman            17 NCA-SI                            50.93  
       23.51    50.93                                                      
 24 Day, Kyle                 17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               50.99  
       24.06    50.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC               51.00  
       23.54    51.00                                                      
 26 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.01  
       23.87    51.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Aaron                15 AZOT-CA                          J51.01  
       23.75    51.01                                                      
 28 Trieu, Ethan              17 BREA-CA                           51.28  
       24.09    51.28                                                      
 29 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA                           51.30  
       24.10    51.30                                                      
 30 Kang, Michael             17 SHRK-CA                           51.42  
       24.18    51.42                                                      
 31 Green, Jonathan           17 RYL-CA                            51.51  
       23.64    51.51                                                      
 32 Frausto, Andres           18 SCAL-CA                           51.53  
       24.30    51.53                                                      
 33 Chua, Min Zhi             17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               51.58  
       24.29    51.58                                                      
 33 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA               51.58  
       24.45    51.58                                                      
 35 Harary, Jason             17 UN-19-CA                          51.59  
       23.92    51.59                                                      
 36 Bernal, Javier            17 RAA-CA                            51.63  
       24.70    51.63                                                      
 37 Bilbrey, James            17 MESA-CA                           51.66  
       24.12    51.66                                                      
 37 Dewing, Jonah             16 AZOT-CA                           51.66  
       24.01    51.66                                                      
 39 Qu, Alexander             17 AZOT-CA                           51.67  
       24.21    51.67                                                      
 40 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                           51.73  
       23.91    51.73                                                      
 40 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.73  
       24.47    51.73                                                      
 42 Perez, Bryan              16 LKWD-CA                           51.78  
       24.09    51.78                                                      
 42 Renner, Denver            17 BCH-CA                            51.78  
       24.47    51.78                                                      
 44 Wolf, Ben                 15 RAA-CA                            51.83  
       24.22    51.83                                                      
 45 Barsanti, Nathan          18 Terrapins Swim T-PC               51.88  
       24.08    51.88                                                      
 46 Fetterman, Jordan         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               51.90  
       24.60    51.90                                                      
 47 Ingram, Hunter            15 NOVA-CA                           51.96  
       24.47    51.96                                                      
 48 Havton, Jon               18 WEST-CA                           51.98  
       24.47    51.98                                                      
 49 Duenas, Benji             17 FSON-CA                           52.04  
       24.05    52.04                                                      
 50 Huang, William            16 BREA-CA                           52.05  
       24.72    52.05                                                      
 50 Svanda, Gareth            17 GWSC-CA                           52.05  
       24.21    52.05                                                      
 52 Holton, Stuart            15 NOVA-CA                           52.06  
       24.20    52.06                                                      
 53 Morsch, Justin            16 CANY-CA                           52.08  
       24.12    52.08                                                      
 54 Blanco, Mattias           15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               52.22  
       24.28    52.22                                                      
 55 Casey, Colin              17 ALPH-CA                           52.34  
       24.44    52.34                                                      
 55 Huang, Adrian             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               52.34  
       24.99    52.34                                                      
 57 Moll, Brady               17 Patriot Swim Tea-CA               52.37  
       24.73    52.37                                                      
 58 Monteleone, Kyle          18 GSC-CA                            52.40  
       23.88    52.40                                                      
 59 Huynh, Aaron              16 AZOT-CA                           52.41  
       24.22    52.41                                                      
 59 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA                           52.41  
       24.98    52.41                                                      
 61 Bauk, Marco               17 LKWD-CA                           52.48  
       24.85    52.48                                                      
 62 Mohamed, Ahmed            17 SAND-CA                           52.50  
       24.58    52.50                                                      
 62 Kao, Owen                 16 NOVA-CA                           52.50  
       24.55    52.50                                                      
 64 Cheng, Vincent            13 BREA-CA                           52.52  
       25.03    52.52                                                      
 65 Rostomyan, Roman          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               52.55  
       24.54    52.55                                                      
 66 Nguyen, Justin            17 NOVA-CA                           52.59  
       24.43    52.59                                                      
 67 Gomez, Austin             17 FSON-CA                           52.60  
       24.12    52.60                                                      
 68 Klarsfeld, Jackson        17 Seaside Aquatic-PC                52.67  
       24.64    52.67                                                      
 69 Durham, Alex              22 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA               52.70  
       24.62    52.70                                                      
 70 Ascencio, Ryan            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA               52.76  
       24.57    52.76                                                      
 71 Horvath, George           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA               52.77  
       24.76    52.77                                                      
 72 Wilinski, Kaikea          18 GSC-CA                            52.82  
       24.88    52.82                                                      
 73 Lim, Adrian               17 ARSC-CA                           52.83  
       24.96    52.83                                                      
 74 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA                           52.84  
       25.08    52.84                                                      
 75 Huot, Nathan              16 AZOT-CA                           52.91  
       24.88    52.91                                                      
 76 Goetz, Paul               18 RST-CA                            52.93  
       24.33    52.93                                                      
 76 Wong, Sheldon             16 TSM-CA                            52.93  
       24.38    52.93                                                      
 78 Pulice, Tanner            14 AZOT-CA                           52.98  
       25.01    52.98                                                      
 79 Williams, Nick            14 AZOT-CA                           52.99  
       24.77    52.99                                                      
 80 Sytnik, Gennady           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC               53.02  
       24.72    53.02                                                      
 81 Wong, Darren              17 San Marino Tsuna-CA               53.05  
       24.89    53.05                                                      
 82 Koster, Jeremiah          15 Tule Nation Trit-CC               53.07  
       24.75    53.07                                                      
 83 Langen, Andreas           18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               53.08  
       24.85    53.08                                                      
 84 Lau, Brice                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               53.09  
       24.33    53.09                                                      
 84 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA                           53.09  
       24.83    53.09                                                      
 86 Quick, Jonathan           15 CANY-CA                           53.10  
       24.72    53.10                                                      
 87 Nelson, Dylan             17 UN-08-CA                          53.12  
       24.74    53.12                                                      
 88 Monroe, Josh              17 BUEN-CA                           53.18  
       24.63    53.18                                                      
 89 Tabatabaee, Ash           15 RTLR-CA                           53.21  
       25.27    53.21                                                      
 90 Culetu, Justin            14 Santa Clara Swim-PC               53.22  
       25.08    53.22                                                      
 91 Childs, Kevin             15 CANY-CA                           53.24  
       24.71    53.24                                                      
 92 Brune, Noah               15 Mission Viejo Na-CA               53.31  
       24.84    53.31                                                      
 93 Blaul, Henry              16 Seaside Aquatic-PC                53.32  
       25.03    53.32                                                      
 94 Nobili, Nick              19 Wolverine Aquati-SN               53.33  
       24.62    53.33                                                      
 95 Olvera, Jonathan          16 La Mirada Armada-CA               53.34  
       25.26    53.34                                                      
 96 Mao, Lawrence             15 Fast Swim Team-CA                 53.35  
       24.67    53.35                                                      
 97 Williams, Andrew          18 San Diego YMCA-SI                 53.38  
       25.19    53.38                                                      
 98 Vaynshteyn, Dennis        16 LASC-CA                           53.39  
       24.69    53.39                                                      
 99 Wu, Henry                 16 NOVA-CA                           53.40  
       25.13    53.40                                                      
100 Yoo, Ethan                16 ALPH-CA                           53.41  
       25.07    53.41                                                      
101 Zapata, Pablo             19 San Diego YMCA-SI                 53.47  
       25.12    53.47                                                      
102 Hartwell, Adam            15 MESA-CA                           53.58  
       24.81    53.58                                                      
103 Dulay, Michael            14 Terrapins Swim T-PC               53.60  
       25.03    53.60                                                      
104 Swenke, Jacob             17 MESA-CA                           53.61  
       25.26    53.61                                                      
105 Lund, Aidan               18 SCAL-CA                           53.62  
       25.39    53.62                                                      
106 Alcantar, Julio           17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               53.67  
       24.38    53.67                                                      
107 Miura, Manon              16 Fast Swim Team-CA                 53.68  
       25.25    53.68                                                      
108 Marvel, Asa               18 GWSC-CA                           53.70  
       25.07    53.70                                                      
109 Sharma, Shrenil           16 ALPH-CA                           53.85  
       25.23    53.85                                                      
110 Hao, Alex                 17 AZOT-CA                           53.89  
       25.49    53.89                                                      
111 Thomas, Payton            17 SCAL-CA                           54.28  
       25.34    54.28                                                      
112 Sweikert, Dylan           17 SAND-CA                           54.40  
       25.54    54.40                                                      
113 Hurdle, Clint             18 SCAL-CA                           54.41  
       25.43    54.41                                                      
114 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 Un-Ucsb-CA                        54.51  
       25.30    54.51                                                      
115 Smith, Michael            18 NOVA-CA                           54.54  
       26.34    54.54                                                      
116 Niayesh, Preston          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC               54.58  
       25.53    54.58                                                      
117 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                            54.69  
       25.36    54.69                                                      
118 Bell, Brett               16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA               54.80  
       25.50    54.80                                                      
119 Lam, Brandon              17 UN-02-CA                          54.81  
       25.69    54.81                                                      
120 McKendry, Max             16 NOVA-CA                           55.07  
       25.96    55.07                                                      
121 Hauser, Gunnar            18 GWSC-CA                           55.15  
       25.56    55.15                                                      
122 Weynand, Luke             17 CSSC-CA                           55.47  
       25.68    55.47                                                      
123 Mitchell, Chase           19 UN-02-CA                          55.58  
       26.74    55.58                                                      
124 Waddell, Matthew          17 La Mirada Armada-CA               55.61  
       26.19    55.61                                                      
125 Wang, Winfred             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA                55.62  
       25.63    55.62                                                      
126 Jackson, Toby             16 TCC-CA                            56.51  
       26.61    56.51                                                      
127 Zhao, James               15 NCA-SI                            56.94  
       25.57    56.94                                                      
 -- Ilin, Slava               19 Una Wac-SN                           DQ  
 -- Lee, Connor               15 UN-02-CA                             DQ  
 -- Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN                  DQ  
 -- Ford, Sonny               20 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA              1:51.01    1:46.37   32  
       23.57    50.96  1:19.05  1:46.37                                    
  2 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA              1:50.01    1:47.36   28  
       23.97    51.22  1:18.96  1:47.36                                    
  3 Mowry, Mickey             22 SBSC-CA              1:48.79    1:50.12   27  
       23.57    50.97  1:19.69  1:50.12                                    
  4 Torrez, James             16 BREA-CA              1:51.34    1:50.20   26  
       24.65    51.61  1:20.36  1:50.20                                    
  5 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA              1:52.83    1:50.49   25  
       24.68    52.70  1:21.38  1:50.49                                    
  6 Syrkin, Daniel            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:51.41    1:51.02   24  
       24.56    52.16  1:20.74  1:51.02                                    
  7 Moll, Brady               17 Patriot Swim Tea-CA  1:51.91    1:52.57   23  
       26.65    54.12  1:22.94  1:52.57                                    
  8 Cheng, Vincent            13 BREA-CA              1:52.80    1:53.89   22  
       25.69    53.87  1:23.33  1:53.89                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Miller, David             16 SAND-CA              1:53.62    1:50.49   20  
       24.76    52.88  1:21.55  1:50.49                                    
 10 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.69    1:51.33   17  
       25.26    53.29  1:21.97  1:51.33                                    
 11 Frausto, Andres           18 SCAL-CA              1:53.40    1:51.81   16  
       24.92    53.53  1:22.13  1:51.81                                    
 12 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              1:53.57    1:52.66   15  
       25.17    53.65  1:23.14  1:52.66                                    
 13 Renner, Denver            17 BCH-CA               1:53.45    1:53.86   14  
       26.12    54.77  1:23.59  1:53.86                                    
 14 Olvera, Jonathan          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:54.01    1:54.13   13  
       25.47    54.29  1:23.58  1:54.13                                    
 15 Havton, Jon               18 WEST-CA              1:54.17    1:54.51   12  
       25.10    53.74  1:23.84  1:54.51                                    
 16 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:53.26    1:54.85   11  
       26.09    55.48  1:25.09  1:54.85                                    
C - Final
 17 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA              1:54.77    1:53.22    9  
       25.11    54.16  1:23.90  1:53.22                                    
 18 Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:54.84    1:53.34    7  
       25.27    54.51  1:23.62  1:53.34                                    
 19 Huot, Nathan              16 AZOT-CA              1:54.26    1:53.55    6  
       25.54    54.56  1:23.22  1:53.55                                    
 20 Ascencio, Ryan            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:55.13    1:53.74    5  
       25.51    54.60  1:23.91  1:53.74                                    
 21 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.59    1:54.26    4  
       25.68    54.67  1:24.28  1:54.26                                    
 22 Huang, Adrian             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:54.80    1:54.33    3  
       25.84    54.67  1:24.47  1:54.33                                    
 23 Mortenson, JP             18 ALPH-CA              1:54.51    1:54.47    2  
       25.06    54.24  1:24.01  1:54.47                                    
 24 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              1:55.10    1:58.70    1  
       27.20    57.68  1:28.21  1:58.70                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Choi, Andrew              16 GSC-CA                         1:57.02  
       26.20    55.55  1:25.68  1:57.02                                    
  2 Vizental, Anthony         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC            2:01.16  
       26.52    57.35  1:28.73  2:01.16                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Andrew          18 San Diego YMCA-SI              1:57.93  
       26.20    56.23  1:26.31  1:57.93                                    
  2 Wong, Sheldon             16 TSM-CA                         2:05.76  
       26.53    57.32  1:31.32  2:05.76                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mowry, Mickey             22 SBSC-CA                         1:48.79  
       24.10    52.13  1:20.28  1:48.79                                    
  2 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA                         1:50.01  
       24.94    52.41  1:20.95  1:50.01                                    
  3 Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA                         1:51.01  
       24.53    52.68  1:22.11  1:51.01                                    
  4 Torrez, James             16 BREA-CA                         1:51.34  
       25.38    53.32  1:22.21  1:51.34                                    
  5 Syrkin, Daniel            14 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:51.41  
       25.23    53.18  1:21.76  1:51.41                                    
  6 Moll, Brady               17 Patriot Swim Tea-CA             1:51.91  
       26.57    54.70  1:22.70  1:51.91                                    
  7 Cheng, Vincent            13 BREA-CA                         1:52.80  
       25.90    54.43  1:23.35  1:52.80                                    
  8 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA                         1:52.83  
       24.79    53.63  1:23.01  1:52.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:53.26  
       25.26    53.92  1:23.22  1:53.26                                    
 10 Frausto, Andres           18 SCAL-CA                         1:53.40  
       25.45    53.94  1:23.40  1:53.40                                    
 11 Renner, Denver            17 BCH-CA                          1:53.45  
       25.49    54.09  1:23.00  1:53.45                                    
 12 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA                         1:53.57  
       25.63    54.50  1:23.89  1:53.57                                    
 13 Miller, David             16 SAND-CA                         1:53.62  
       25.01    53.59  1:23.07  1:53.62                                    
 14 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:53.69  
       25.48    54.33  1:23.82  1:53.69                                    
 15 Olvera, Jonathan          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:54.01  
       25.63    54.60  1:24.18  1:54.01                                    
 16 Havton, Jon               18 WEST-CA                         1:54.17  
       25.67    54.72  1:24.91  1:54.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Huot, Nathan              16 AZOT-CA                         1:54.26  
       25.31    54.63  1:23.98  1:54.26                                    
 18 Mortenson, JP             18 ALPH-CA                         1:54.51  
       24.68    53.13  1:23.15  1:54.51                                    
 19 Lu, Tyler                 16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:54.59  
       25.26    53.96  1:24.36  1:54.59                                    
 20 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA                         1:54.77  
       25.55    54.53  1:24.28  1:54.77                                    
 21 Huang, Adrian             16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:54.80  
       26.20    55.27  1:25.03  1:54.80                                    
 22 Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:54.84  
       26.07    55.12  1:25.16  1:54.84                                    
 23 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                         1:55.10  
       26.56    56.22  1:25.80  1:55.10                                    
 24 Ascencio, Ryan            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:55.13  
       25.56    54.01  1:23.89  1:55.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Qu, Alexander             17 AZOT-CA                         1:55.24  
       25.48    54.62  1:24.76  1:55.24                                    
 26 Fetterman, Jordan         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:55.26  
       25.67    54.64  1:24.72  1:55.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Holton, Stuart            15 NOVA-CA                         1:55.27  
       26.06    55.77  1:25.07  1:55.27                                    
 28 Tabatabaee, Ash           15 RTLR-CA                         1:55.48  
       26.04    55.33  1:25.19  1:55.48                                    
 29 Cheng, Jonathan           16 NOVA-CA                         1:55.51  
       25.78    54.66  1:24.85  1:55.51                                    
 30 Lee, Aaron                15 AZOT-CA                         1:55.61  
       25.09    53.49  1:23.39  1:55.61                                    
 31 Koster, Jeremiah          15 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:55.68  
       26.22    55.23  1:25.28  1:55.68                                    
 32 Rostomyan, Roman          17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:55.83  
       26.02    55.27  1:24.53  1:55.83                                    
 33 Miura, Manon              16 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:55.91  
       25.79    54.79  1:24.74  1:55.91                                    
 34 Lee, Michael              16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.04  
       26.44    55.65  1:26.57  1:56.04                                    
 35 Ryan, Matthew             17 FSON-CA                         1:56.32  
       26.11    54.88  1:25.28  1:56.32                                    
 36 Duenas, Benji             17 FSON-CA                         1:56.45  
       24.81    53.61  1:23.62  1:56.45                                    
 37 Selznick, Richie          18 SAND-CA                         1:56.54  
       26.70    56.14  1:25.98  1:56.54                                    
 38 Day, Kyle                 17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:56.57  
       26.05    55.27  1:25.55  1:56.57                                    
 39 Quick, Jonathan           15 CANY-CA                         1:56.68  
       26.24    56.24  1:26.64  1:56.68                                    
 40 Serrano, Zachary          15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.80  
       26.50    56.63  1:26.57  1:56.80                                    
 41 Perez, Bryan              16 LKWD-CA                         1:56.90  
       25.77    55.06  1:25.71  1:56.90                                    
 42 Hao, Alex                 17 AZOT-CA                         1:56.93  
       26.03    55.03  1:25.44  1:56.93                                    
 43 McKendry, Max             16 NOVA-CA                         1:57.23  
       26.45    55.68  1:25.76  1:57.23                                    
 44 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA                         1:57.42  
       26.30    56.10  1:26.62  1:57.42                                    
 45 Nelson, Dylan             17 UN-08-CA                        1:57.51  
       26.20    56.17  1:26.72  1:57.51                                    
 46 Wilinski, Kaikea          18 GSC-CA                          1:57.53  
       26.18    55.26  1:25.73  1:57.53                                    
 47 Singh, Sukhman            17 NCA-SI                          1:57.77  
       25.06    54.59  1:25.24  1:57.77                                    
 48 Odgers, Jackson           16 NOVA-CA                         1:57.79  
       26.33    56.72  1:27.41  1:57.79                                    
 49 Chui, Calvin              15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:57.83  
       26.71    56.27  1:27.08  1:57.83                                    
 50 Yoo, Ethan                16 ALPH-CA                         1:58.19  
       26.34    56.51  1:27.35  1:58.19                                    
 51 Vaynshteyn, Dennis        16 LASC-CA                         1:58.52  
       26.51    56.58  1:27.18  1:58.52                                    
 51 Durham, Alex              22 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             1:58.52  
       26.62    56.41  1:27.50  1:58.52                                    
 53 Casey, Colin              17 ALPH-CA                         1:58.65  
       25.31    55.13  1:26.52  1:58.65                                    
 54 Abdollahi, Ryan           14 NOVA-CA                         1:58.79  
       27.04    56.88  1:27.52  1:58.79                                    
 55 Williams, Andrew          18 San Diego YMCA-SI               1:59.00  
       25.51    55.01  1:26.06  1:59.00                                    
 56 Mitchell, Chase           19 UN-02-CA                        1:59.01  
       26.63    57.03  1:27.61  1:59.01                                    
 57 Waddell, Matthew          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:59.97  
       26.77    57.05  1:27.85  1:59.97                                    
 58 Dulay, Michael            14 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:00.75  
       26.93    57.65  1:28.07  2:00.75                                    
 59 Wong, Sheldon             16 TSM-CA                          2:01.18  
       26.81    56.43  1:28.04  2:01.18                                    
 60 Akopyan, Vahe             17 PASA-CA                         2:01.54  
       27.13    57.64  1:29.17  2:01.54                                    
 61 Marvel, Asa               18 GWSC-CA                         2:01.63  
       26.80    57.27  1:29.52  2:01.63                                    
 62 Gray, Ethan               15 PASA-CA                         2:07.39  
       26.86    58.70  1:32.11  2:07.39                                    
 -- Gomez, Austin             17 FSON-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       20 AZOT-CA              1:49.70    1:48.19   32  
       23.33    50.84  1:21.80  1:48.19                                    
  2 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA              1:49.93    1:48.39   28  
       23.78    51.58  1:22.54  1:48.39                                    
  3 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.22    1:49.83   27  
       24.55    52.82  1:23.43  1:49.83                                    
  4 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:50.49    1:51.17   26  
       23.94    52.48  1:24.59  1:51.17                                    
  5 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.80    1:51.27   25  
       24.52    52.35  1:24.75  1:51.27                                    
  6 Blaul, Henry              16 Seaside Aquatic-PC   1:50.89    1:51.75   24  
       24.86    52.94  1:24.75  1:51.75                                    
  7 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:51.72    1:52.15   23  
       24.11    53.40  1:26.73  1:52.15                                    
  8 Tuitama, Tama             16 Team Rebel-CA        1:51.77    1:54.50   22  
       25.25    53.88  1:27.04  1:54.50                                    
B - Consol Final
  9 Bernal, Javier            17 RAA-CA               1:51.88    1:50.73   20  
       24.55    52.51  1:24.55  1:50.73                                    
 10 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:52.56    1:51.65   17  
       24.27    52.48  1:25.17  1:51.65                                    
 11 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA              1:51.95    1:52.90   16  
       24.73    53.41  1:25.98  1:52.90                                    
 12 Kim, Joon Sik             18 SHRK-CA              1:52.40    1:53.22   15  
       24.15    52.85  1:26.38  1:53.22                                    
 13 Vargas, Kevin             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:53.56    1:53.33   14  
       25.20    55.61  1:27.01  1:53.33                                    
 14 Backes, Zane              18 SAND-CA              1:53.20    1:54.14   13  
       24.84    54.66  1:26.22  1:54.14                                    
 15 Hales, Matthew            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:54.02    1:54.35   12  
       25.04    54.62  1:28.30  1:54.35                                    
 16 Qu, Alexander             17 AZOT-CA              1:53.01    1:57.19   11  
       25.19    54.79  1:28.57  1:57.19                                    
C - Final
 17 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.93    1:52.96    9  
       24.82    54.74  1:26.93  1:52.96                                    
 18 Pouch, AJ                 16 Team Rebel-CA        1:55.74    1:54.34    7  
       25.02    53.98  1:26.62  1:54.34                                    
 19 Planells, Preston         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:54.30    1:54.71    6  
       24.66    53.01  1:27.77  1:54.71                                    
 20 Klarsfeld, Jackson        17 Seaside Aquatic-PC   1:54.44    1:56.21    5  
       25.57    55.50  1:28.94  1:56.21                                    
 21 Costa, Parker             17 Seaside Aquatic-PC   1:55.37    1:58.02    4  
       25.89    56.11  1:30.48  1:58.02                                    
 22 Fetterman, Jordan         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:55.89    1:58.40    3  
       25.00    55.86  1:29.95  1:58.40                                    
 23 Pry, Daniel               16 RST-CA               1:54.77    1:59.70    2  
       26.58    55.54  1:31.35  1:59.70                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Niayesh, Preston          16 Tule Nation Trit-CC            2:03.98  
       26.36    59.09  1:34.01  2:03.98                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thias, Eric               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:53.97  
       24.01    52.94  1:27.02  1:53.97                                    
  2 Koster, Jeremiah          15 Tule Nation Trit-CC            1:57.40  
       24.76    55.00  1:28.82  1:57.40                                    
  3 Serrano, Zachary          15 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:58.00  
       24.97    54.82  1:29.41  1:58.00                                    
  4 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI                         2:04.23  
       27.63    59.92  1:34.10  2:04.23                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:48.80  
       23.98    51.28  1:23.23  1:48.80                                    
  2 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       20 AZOT-CA                         1:49.70  
       23.72    52.04  1:22.67  1:49.70                                    
  3 Olson, Tanner             17 CANY-CA                         1:49.93  
       23.72    51.82  1:23.60  1:49.93                                    
  4 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:50.22  
       24.62    53.11  1:23.96  1:50.22                                    
  5 Sanchez, Edward           21 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:50.49  
       24.09    52.02  1:24.10  1:50.49                                    
  6 Blaul, Henry              16 Seaside Aquatic-PC              1:50.89  
       24.59    52.59  1:24.46  1:50.89                                    
  7 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:51.72  
       24.46    53.34  1:25.98  1:51.72                                    
  8 Tuitama, Tama             16 Team Rebel-CA                   1:51.77  
       24.46    53.25  1:25.25  1:51.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernal, Javier            17 RAA-CA                          1:51.88  
       24.91    53.36  1:25.79  1:51.88                                    
 10 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA                         1:51.95  
       24.63    53.04  1:25.41  1:51.95                                    
 11 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                         1:51.98  
       23.69    53.34  1:26.21  1:51.98                                    
 12 Kim, Joon Sik             18 SHRK-CA                         1:52.40  
       24.00    51.26  1:25.81  1:52.40                                    
 13 Chong, Tenny              17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:52.56  
       24.16    52.89  1:25.79  1:52.56                                    
 14 Mullin, Jacob             17 UN-02-CA                        1:52.82  
       24.31    51.62  1:26.31  1:52.82                                    
 15 Qu, Alexander             17 AZOT-CA                         1:53.01  
       24.50    53.46  1:25.36  1:53.01                                    
 16 Backes, Zane              18 SAND-CA                         1:53.20  
       24.80    53.67  1:25.35  1:53.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vargas, Kevin             15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:53.56  
       25.11    54.48  1:26.51  1:53.56                                    
 18 Lee, Connor               15 UN-02-CA                        1:53.82  
       24.24    52.46  1:26.06  1:53.82                                    
 19 Hales, Matthew            17 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:54.02  
       24.88    53.93  1:27.83  1:54.02                                    
 20 Planells, Preston         16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:54.30  
       24.67    52.24  1:28.78  1:54.30                                    
 21 Klarsfeld, Jackson        17 Seaside Aquatic-PC              1:54.44  
       25.03    54.30  1:27.57  1:54.44                                    
 22 Rodriguez, Andrew         16 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:54.48  
       24.55    52.71  1:27.21  1:54.48                                    
 23 Pry, Daniel               16 RST-CA                          1:54.77  
       25.20    52.81  1:27.28  1:54.77                                    
 24 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:54.93  
       25.51    55.31  1:28.15  1:54.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kao, Owen                 16 NOVA-CA                         1:55.27  
       25.26    55.74  1:29.66  1:55.27                                    
 26 Costa, Parker             17 Seaside Aquatic-PC              1:55.37  
       24.98    54.66  1:28.38  1:55.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Durham, Alex              22 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             1:55.46  
       25.09    53.93  1:27.89  1:55.46                                    
 28 Pouch, AJ                 16 Team Rebel-CA                   1:55.74  
       25.05    55.69  1:28.28  1:55.74                                    
 29 Fetterman, Jordan         17 Terrapins Swim T-PC             1:55.89  
       24.95    55.18  1:28.22  1:55.89                                    
 30 Moll, Brady               17 Patriot Swim Tea-CA             1:55.91  
       25.98    55.19  1:28.76  1:55.91                                    
 31 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA                         1:55.92  
       26.11    55.19  1:28.68  1:55.92                                    
 32 Wang, Ryan                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:56.06  
       25.42    55.36  1:28.07  1:56.06                                    
 33 Duenas, Benji             17 FSON-CA                         1:56.24  
       25.11    54.90  1:29.17  1:56.24                                    
 34 Remmert, Sean             18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC             1:56.34  
       24.99    54.60  1:28.74  1:56.34                                    
 35 Mohamed, Ahmed            17 SAND-CA                         1:56.52  
       24.80    55.55  1:28.92  1:56.52                                    
 36 Neamand, Quinn            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:56.63  
       25.78    55.39  1:29.50  1:56.63                                    
 37 Havton, Alex              18 WEST-CA                         1:56.69  
       24.95    54.95  1:28.35  1:56.69                                    
 38 Odent, Sydney             18 UN-02-CA                        1:56.80  
       24.81    55.37  1:28.93  1:56.80                                    
 39 Lu, Jason                 16 PVST-CA                         1:56.87  
       26.56    55.99  1:30.26  1:56.87                                    
 40 Huang, William            16 BREA-CA                         1:57.06  
       25.58    55.43  1:29.96  1:57.06                                    
 41 Wang, Andy                16 Team Rebel-CA                   1:57.09  
       25.46    53.65  1:29.22  1:57.09                                    
 42 Ingram, Hunter            15 NOVA-CA                         1:57.15  
       25.44    56.13  1:31.31  1:57.15                                    
 42 McKendry, Max             16 NOVA-CA                         1:57.15  
       25.18    55.63  1:30.07  1:57.15                                    
 44 Kang, Michael             17 SHRK-CA                         1:57.17  
       24.31    55.55  1:30.11  1:57.17                                    
 45 Hwang, Isaac              16 SHRK-CA                         1:57.20  
       25.12    54.56  1:30.23  1:57.20                                    
 46 Yong, Aidan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:57.24  
       25.80    57.16  1:30.49  1:57.24                                    
 47 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                         1:57.29  
       25.86    56.40  1:30.73  1:57.29                                    
 48 Feldman, Alex             16 CSSC-CA                         1:57.32  
       25.88    55.03  1:30.53  1:57.32                                    
 49 Lee, Michael              16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:57.39  
       26.38    57.63  1:31.79  1:57.39                                    
 50 Neton, Jack               17 GWSC-CA                         1:57.70  
       25.67    54.75  1:28.73  1:57.70                                    
 51 Wu, Henry                 16 NOVA-CA                         1:57.72  
       25.28    57.96  1:29.79  1:57.72                                    
 52 Nguyen, Justin            17 NOVA-CA                         1:57.83  
       24.91    53.39  1:30.98  1:57.83                                    
 53 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA                         1:57.88  
       26.02    57.64  1:30.98  1:57.88                                    
 54 Ibrahim, Kyrellos         17 RST-CA                          1:57.98  
       25.48    55.05  1:30.22  1:57.98                                    
 55 Huot, Nathan              16 AZOT-CA                         1:58.11  
       25.24    54.34  1:30.28  1:58.11                                    
 56 Clinton, Alec             18 SAND-CA                         1:58.20  
       26.64    56.62  1:30.79  1:58.20                                    
 57 Tingen, Nate              17 AZOT-CA                         1:58.32  
       25.78    55.24  1:31.14  1:58.32                                    
 58 Williams, Nick            14 AZOT-CA                         1:58.34  
       25.48    55.85  1:29.99  1:58.34                                    
 59 Ascencio, Ryan            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             1:58.50  
       25.38    56.07  1:31.43  1:58.50                                    
 60 Lee, James                15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             1:58.58  
       24.97    55.78  1:30.16  1:58.58                                    
 61 Abdollahi, Ryan           14 NOVA-CA                         1:58.79  
       26.56    56.98  1:31.37  1:58.79                                    
 62 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI                          1:58.80  
       26.26    55.85  1:31.37  1:58.80                                    
 63 Havton, Jon               18 WEST-CA                         1:58.93  
       25.20    54.85  1:31.12  1:58.93                                    
 64 Bramm, Jonny              17 GWSC-CA                         1:59.02  
       25.25    55.62  1:32.19  1:59.02                                    
 64 Lowengrub, David          16 AZOT-CA                         1:59.02  
       26.10    56.84  1:29.90  1:59.02                                    
 66 Ren, Alex                 14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:59.21  
       25.64    55.34  1:31.93  1:59.21                                    
 66 Taylor, Zach              15 GSC-CA                          1:59.21  
       26.32    56.60  1:32.09  1:59.21                                    
 68 Sharma, Shrenil           16 ALPH-CA                         1:59.28  
       25.80    55.88  1:31.38  1:59.28                                    
 69 Bauer, Jacob              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN             1:59.38  
       26.00    57.31  1:31.12  1:59.38                                    
 70 Macavei, Daniel           17 AZOT-CA                         1:59.41  
       25.77    54.79  1:31.13  1:59.41                                    
 71 Honng, Brian              15 BREA-CA                         1:59.46  
       25.00    55.52  1:30.51  1:59.46                                    
 72 Escobedo, Alonso          17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:59.77  
       26.11    56.89  1:31.80  1:59.77                                    
 73 Loncar, Hunter            18 WEST-CA                         1:59.78  
       25.26    57.25  1:33.08  1:59.78                                    
 74 Foster, Jonathan          17 NCA-SI                          2:00.30  
       26.01    57.14  1:31.71  2:00.30                                    
 75 Cornellison, Hayden       17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:00.42  
       25.48    55.23  1:32.02  2:00.42                                    
 76 Smith, Michael            18 NOVA-CA                         2:00.74  
       26.37    57.07  1:33.08  2:00.74                                    
 77 Mickelson, McKay          15 Patriot Swim Tea-CA             2:01.70  
       26.86    55.65  1:33.65  2:01.70                                    
 78 Vizental, Anthony         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC             2:02.06  
       25.88    58.18  1:32.93  2:02.06                                    
 78 Alejandro, Keane          14 CANY-CA                         2:02.06  
       26.47    58.42  1:32.15  2:02.06                                    
 80 Akopyan, Vahe             17 PASA-CA                         2:02.86  
       26.50    57.68  1:34.41  2:02.86                                    
 81 Lim, Tim                  18 CANY-CA                         2:03.43  
       25.96    58.10  1:34.02  2:03.43                                    
 82 Evangelista, Christopher  20 San Diego YMCA-SI               2:04.04  
       25.72    57.48  1:34.82  2:04.04                                    
 83 Dunn, Miles               18 GWSC-CA                         2:04.82  
       26.08    57.95  1:33.34  2:04.82                                    
 -- Knoell, Andrew            18 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Frausto, Andres           18 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
       24.55    54.73  1:29.93       DQ                                    
 -- Pulice, Tanner            14 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Brown, Zachary            18 Paso Robles Aqua-CA                  DQ  
 -- Minano, Zander            17 CANY-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bilbrey, James            17 MESA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Perez, Bryan              16 LKWD-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wong, Darren              17 San Marino Tsuna-CA                  DQ  
 -- Biondi, Nate              17 CANY-CA                              DQ  
 -- Makhmudyantsev, Alex      17 Wolverine Aquati-SN                  DQ  
 -- Ilin, Daniel              18 Wolverine Aquati-SN                  DQ  
 -- Wilinski, Kaikea          18 GSC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Sytnik, Gennady           17 Terrapins Swim T-PC                  DQ  
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dulay, Michael            14 Terrapins Swim T-PC            4:20.53  
       26.99    58.51  1:31.32  2:06.16  2:42.75  3:20.18  3:51.21  4:20.53
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA              3:52.77    3:52.24   32  
       24.19    51.89  1:20.72  1:48.50  2:23.13  2:58.05  3:25.59  3:52.24
  2 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       20 AZOT-CA              3:58.37    3:56.33   28  
       25.16    53.52  1:24.07  1:54.22  2:27.35  3:00.57  3:29.23  3:56.33
  3 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA              4:00.75    3:57.89   27  
       25.34    54.42  1:25.52  1:55.67  2:29.37  3:03.64  3:31.51  3:57.89
  4 Vargas, Kevin             15 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:59.43    3:57.97   26  
       25.46    55.00  1:26.78  1:58.06  2:30.21  3:03.30  3:31.26  3:57.97
  5 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:59.68    3:58.41   25  
       26.26    55.33  1:27.42  1:58.24  2:30.40  3:02.91  3:31.43  3:58.41
  6 Tuitama, Tama             16 Team Rebel-CA        4:01.45    4:02.43   24  
       25.60    55.42  1:27.41  1:58.45  2:32.68  3:07.48  3:35.99  4:02.43
  7 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:52.55    4:02.52   23  
       25.71    55.28  1:27.53  1:59.64  2:33.29  3:08.04  3:35.97  4:02.52
  8 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:00.04    4:09.29   22  
       26.60    56.94  1:30.82  2:03.24  2:38.90  3:14.18  3:41.80  4:09.29
B - Consol Final
  9 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:02.56    4:01.26   20  
       25.98    55.19  1:26.71  1:58.36  2:32.54  3:06.86  3:34.78  4:01.26
 10 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA              4:05.47    4:02.98   17  
       26.54    56.29  1:27.20  1:57.89  2:33.14  3:08.69  3:36.81  4:02.98
 11 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA              4:02.31    4:03.54   16  
       26.11    55.46  1:29.08  2:02.11  2:35.08  3:08.61  3:36.90  4:03.54
 12 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA              4:03.50    4:04.35   15  
       26.74    56.47  1:27.66  1:59.59  2:34.06  3:07.10  3:36.21  4:04.35
 13 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA              4:05.89    4:06.44   14  
       25.59    54.44  1:28.31  2:00.69  2:35.93  3:11.45  3:39.90  4:06.44
 14 Wang, Andy                16 Team Rebel-CA        4:04.60    4:07.18   13  
       25.86    55.65  1:26.88  1:57.60  2:33.54  3:09.80  3:38.81  4:07.18
 15 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA              4:02.47    4:13.28   12  
       26.59    57.31  1:30.23  2:04.10  2:40.25  3:17.32  3:45.43  4:13.28
 16 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA              4:06.18    4:13.56   11  
       25.59    55.28  1:27.17  1:59.55  2:37.31  3:15.08  3:44.76  4:13.56
C - Final
 17 Pry, Daniel               16 RST-CA               4:08.24    4:01.92    9  
       26.40    56.44  1:27.30  1:57.55  2:31.84  3:06.68  3:34.72  4:01.92
 18 Backes, Zane              18 SAND-CA              4:11.11    4:02.75    7  
       25.19    54.72  1:27.47  1:59.54  2:32.06  3:05.07  3:34.98  4:02.75
 19 Lu, Jason                 16 PVST-CA              4:06.74    4:05.45    6  
       27.21    57.53  1:28.17  1:59.09  2:34.42  3:09.96  3:38.12  4:05.45
 20 Clinton, Alec             18 SAND-CA              4:08.46    4:06.80    5  
       26.79    57.04  1:29.64  2:01.41  2:35.71  3:10.74  3:39.46  4:06.80
 21 Lowengrub, David          16 AZOT-CA              4:07.90    4:08.02    4  
       26.48    56.30  1:30.55  2:05.18  2:37.83  3:11.26  3:40.51  4:08.02
 22 Feldman, Alex             16 CSSC-CA              4:10.01    4:08.18    3  
       26.02    55.96  1:26.34  1:56.89  2:34.09  3:11.92  3:40.47  4:08.18
 23 Brown, Zachary            18 Paso Robles Aqua-CA  4:07.73    4:08.22    2  
       26.25    55.97  1:29.65  2:02.32  2:36.99  3:12.82  3:41.38  4:08.22
 24 Williams, Nick            14 AZOT-CA              4:11.33    4:08.41    1  
       25.95    55.49  1:27.39  1:58.84  2:34.19  3:10.23  3:39.75  4:08.41
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jhong, Christopher        16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             3:52.55  
       25.51    54.22  1:23.91  1:53.62  2:26.12  2:59.13  3:26.34  3:52.55
  2 Grimes, Carter            18 SAND-CA                         3:52.77  
       24.42    52.03  1:20.79  1:48.42  2:23.34  2:58.39  3:25.98  3:52.77
  3 Sa-Nguansap, Hunter       20 AZOT-CA                         3:58.37  
       25.31    53.60  1:24.93  1:55.79  2:28.36  3:01.67  3:30.60  3:58.37
  4 Vargas, Kevin             15 La Mirada Armada-CA             3:59.43  
       25.53    54.72  1:26.24  1:57.01  2:30.15  3:03.55  3:31.73  3:59.43
  5 Zhang, Lyon               17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             3:59.68  
       26.65    56.16  1:28.39  1:59.23  2:31.60  3:04.18  3:33.13  3:59.68
  6 Wang, David               16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:00.04  
       26.31    56.13  1:28.78  2:00.12  2:33.64  3:06.66  3:34.14  4:00.04
  7 Amiorkov, Mihail          18 SAND-CA                         4:00.75  
       24.98    54.35  1:25.42  1:56.19  2:29.89  3:04.53  3:32.75  4:00.75
  8 Tuitama, Tama             16 Team Rebel-CA                   4:01.45  
       25.97    56.39  1:27.47  1:57.15  2:31.06  3:05.51  3:34.29  4:01.45
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tu, Kevin                 15 NOVA-CA                         4:02.19  
       26.51    56.09  1:26.71  1:56.69  2:31.72  3:07.53  3:35.35  4:02.19
 10 Kurtagic, Haris           16 SAND-CA                         4:02.31  
       26.42    55.92  1:29.16  2:02.34  2:35.08  3:07.91  3:35.81  4:02.31
 11 Gutierrez, Joseph         16 SAND-CA                         4:02.47  
       26.13    56.13  1:27.86  1:59.19  2:33.25  3:08.32  3:36.12  4:02.47
 12 Smith, Edward             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:02.56  
       26.18    55.28  1:27.68  1:59.63  2:33.57  3:07.97  3:36.22  4:02.56
 13 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA                         4:03.50  
       26.12    55.33  1:27.00  1:58.29  2:31.82  3:05.28  3:34.98  4:03.50
 14 Wang, Andy                16 Team Rebel-CA                   4:04.60  
       25.78    55.60  1:25.77  1:56.30  2:31.74  3:07.94  3:36.65  4:04.60
 15 Klarsfeld, Jackson        17 Seaside Aquatic-PC              4:05.27  
       26.51    56.72  1:29.52  2:01.82  2:35.55  3:09.33  3:37.93  4:05.27
 16 Pellini, Trent            18 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:05.28  
       25.32    54.21  1:26.72  1:58.39  2:32.05  3:07.18  3:36.83  4:05.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gravley, Brennan          16 SAND-CA                         4:05.47  
       26.75    56.90  1:28.11  1:58.52  2:34.23  3:10.14  3:38.64  4:05.47
 18 Kurtagic, Amil            18 SAND-CA                         4:05.89  
       25.74    55.10  1:28.59  2:00.14  2:35.25  3:10.56  3:39.04  4:05.89
 19 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA                         4:06.18  
       25.32    54.84  1:25.98  1:56.48  2:33.28  3:09.88  3:38.26  4:06.18
 20 Lu, Jason                 16 PVST-CA                         4:06.74  
       27.70    58.69  1:29.65  1:59.57  2:35.17  3:11.22  3:39.53  4:06.74
 21 McKendry, Max             16 NOVA-CA                         4:06.81  
       26.45    55.22  1:27.45  1:59.97  2:34.83  3:10.45  3:39.03  4:06.81
 22 Brown, Zachary            18 Paso Robles Aqua-CA             4:07.73  
       25.90    56.16  1:29.84  2:02.62  2:37.24  3:12.44  3:40.73  4:07.73
 23 Pang, Aaron               16 NOVA-CA                         4:07.79  
       25.15    54.37  1:25.83  1:57.90  2:34.32  3:10.40  3:39.03  4:07.79
 24 Lowengrub, David          16 AZOT-CA                         4:07.90  
       26.99    56.77  1:30.40  2:04.36  2:36.98  3:11.17  3:40.01  4:07.90
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Durham, Alex              22 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:08.21  
       26.21    56.18  1:27.11  1:57.08  2:32.09  3:07.42  3:37.65  4:08.21
 26 Pry, Daniel               16 RST-CA                          4:08.24  
       27.27    57.71  1:28.63  1:59.53  2:35.40  3:11.38  3:40.23  4:08.24
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Clinton, Alec             18 SAND-CA                         4:08.46  
       26.74    57.06  1:29.47  2:01.32  2:36.03  3:11.82  3:40.59  4:08.46
 28 Blaul, Henry              16 Seaside Aquatic-PC              4:08.74  
       25.55    55.23  1:27.90  2:00.21  2:34.87  3:10.76  3:40.18  4:08.74
 29 Feldman, Alex             16 CSSC-CA                         4:10.01  
       26.77    56.87  1:28.00  1:59.34  2:36.95  3:13.90  3:42.35  4:10.01
 30 Odgers, Jackson           16 NOVA-CA                         4:10.76  
       26.66    56.97  1:28.86  2:00.81  2:37.23  3:14.38  3:43.38  4:10.76
 31 Ryan, Matthew             17 FSON-CA                         4:10.84  
       26.24    56.49  1:27.80  1:59.87  2:36.28  3:12.81  3:42.28  4:10.84
 32 Abdollahi, Ryan           14 NOVA-CA                         4:10.87  
       27.52    58.32  1:31.02  2:04.48  2:39.95  3:15.63  3:43.96  4:10.87
 33 Backes, Zane              18 SAND-CA                         4:11.11  
       26.46    56.99  1:31.62  2:04.13  2:37.95  3:12.06  3:42.20  4:11.11
 34 Williams, Nick            14 AZOT-CA                         4:11.33  
       26.63    56.94  1:28.52  1:59.71  2:35.71  3:12.25  3:42.19  4:11.33
 35 Neamand, Quinn            15 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:11.74  
       27.17    57.60  1:30.28  2:02.38  2:38.21  3:15.05  3:44.44  4:11.74
 36 Ren, Alex                 14 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:11.78  
       26.41    56.54  1:28.65  1:59.70  2:36.58  3:13.94  3:43.83  4:11.78
 37 Ibrahim, Kyrellos         17 RST-CA                          4:12.14  
       27.42    58.80  1:30.40  2:01.48  2:39.19  3:16.55  3:44.78  4:12.14
 38 Serrano, Zachary          15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:12.50  
       26.51    56.74  1:29.86  2:01.96  2:37.46  3:13.02  3:43.51  4:12.50
 39 Yong, Aidan               16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:12.69  
       27.41    58.64  1:33.60  2:07.84  2:42.29  3:17.06  3:45.66  4:12.69
 40 Selznick, Richie          18 SAND-CA                         4:12.82  
       26.87    56.92  1:30.17  2:02.64  2:39.41  3:16.11  3:44.87  4:12.82
 41 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA                         4:13.04  
       27.20    57.15  1:31.25  2:04.44  2:39.12  3:15.80  3:44.78  4:13.04
 42 Cornellison, Hayden       17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:13.30  
       25.63    55.68  1:27.41  1:58.33  2:36.72  3:13.61  3:44.30  4:13.30
 43 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI                          4:13.60  
       27.15    57.77  1:29.02  1:59.78  2:37.74  3:15.95  3:45.27  4:13.60
 44 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI                          4:13.89  
       26.95    57.89  1:30.52  2:01.92  2:39.16  3:17.51  3:46.52  4:13.89
 45 Odent, Sydney             18 UN-02-CA                        4:14.30  
       26.17    56.85  1:30.18  2:02.74  2:38.17  3:14.92  3:45.71  4:14.30
 46 Mickelson, McKay          15 Patriot Swim Tea-CA             4:14.86  
       28.33    58.85  1:30.10  2:00.89  2:38.28  3:16.67  3:46.52  4:14.86
 47 Blake, William            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA             4:14.87  
       26.63    57.84  1:30.16  2:02.88  2:41.41  3:18.42  3:46.92  4:14.87
 48 Moran, Alejandro          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:15.07  
       27.20    58.39  1:30.93  2:03.10  2:40.46  3:18.38  3:47.11  4:15.07
 49 Grimes, Sawyer            15 SAND-CA                         4:15.33  
       26.62    56.55  1:28.25  1:59.60  2:38.43  3:17.79  3:47.32  4:15.33
 50 Lee, Michael              16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:16.06  
       26.83    56.60  1:32.28  2:07.27  2:43.56  3:19.82  3:48.22  4:16.06
 51 Yos, Danny                19 AZOT-CA                         4:16.07  
       25.77    55.33  1:25.91  1:56.67  2:34.25  3:13.43  3:45.24  4:16.07
 52 Brower, Cade              15 CANY-CA                         4:16.18  
       26.21    56.14  1:29.58  2:02.25  2:40.27  3:17.97  3:47.96  4:16.18
 53 Alejandro, Keane          14 CANY-CA                         4:16.22  
       27.14    58.05  1:32.14  2:06.69  2:41.63  3:17.13  3:46.87  4:16.22
 54 Escobedo, Alonso          17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             4:17.63  
       26.83    57.83  1:31.28  2:04.46  2:41.48  3:18.22  3:48.50  4:17.63
 55 Akopyan, Vahe             17 PASA-CA                         4:17.75  
       27.09    57.62  1:30.52  2:03.15  2:40.61  3:18.99  3:49.20  4:17.75
 56 Ascencio, Ryan            16 Mission Viejo Na-CA             4:18.50  
       26.62    57.16  1:31.01  2:04.56  2:42.05  3:20.08  3:49.86  4:18.50
 57 Vizental, Anthony         15 Terrapins Swim T-PC             4:19.97  
       27.25    58.34  1:32.75  2:06.50  2:42.68  3:19.47  3:50.04  4:19.97
 58 Loncar, Hunter            18 WEST-CA                         4:21.88  
       26.96    57.78  1:33.64  2:07.73  2:45.70  3:23.70  3:53.27  4:21.88
 59 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI                          4:25.85  
       28.17    59.63  1:33.85  2:06.88  2:46.49  3:26.24  3:56.43  4:25.85
 60 Gray, Ethan               15 PASA-CA                         4:28.63  
       27.64    59.05  1:32.88  2:06.56  2:45.54  3:26.52  3:58.14  4:28.63
 -- Bernal, Javier            17 RAA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Pouch, AJ                 16 Team Rebel-CA                        DQ  
       26.57    57.22  1:28.93  2:01.17  2:36.48  3:12.79  3:44.04       DQ
 -- Kroll, Hunter             14 Mission Viejo Na-CA                  DQ  
       27.65    59.07  1:33.42  2:06.80  2:43.45  3:20.49  3:50.39       DQ
 -- Huot, Nathan              16 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olvera, Jonathan          16 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 -- Wang, Ryan                17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Brinegar, James           17 Mission Viejo Na-CA                  DQ  
       26.76    56.65  1:28.33  1:57.91  2:35.94  3:12.78  3:41.36       DQ
 -- Havton, Jon               18 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Havton, Alex              18 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:00.07   64  
     1) Biondi, Nate 17                 2) Brimer, Ryan 17                
     3) Minano, Zander 17               4) Olson, Tanner 17               
       21.49    44.93  1:06.28  1:30.40  1:51.78  2:15.53  2:36.49  3:00.07
  2 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 3:05.90   56  
     1) Seip, Connor 15                 2) Rodriguez, Andrew 16           
     3) Sancov, Alexei 17               4) Fetterman, Jordan 17           
       22.98    47.64  1:10.17  1:34.61  1:55.69  2:18.24  2:40.73  3:05.90
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:07.45   54  
     1) Jhong, Christopher 16           2) Cooper, Jonah 16               
     3) Lu, Tyler 16                    4) Smith, Edward 17               
       22.61    47.51  1:09.48  1:34.13  1:56.20  2:20.98  2:43.38  3:07.45
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:08.40   52  
     1) Osowski, Adam 17                2) Lim, Tim 18                    
     3) Childs, Kevin 15                4) Morsch, Justin 16              
       22.00    46.02  1:08.26  1:33.28  1:56.48  2:22.02  2:43.99  3:08.40
  5 Aquazot-CA  'A'                                             3:08.71   50  
     1) Huynh, Aaron 16                 2) Dewing, Jonah 16               
     3) Sa-Nguansap, Hunter 20          4) Archer, Ethan 17               
       22.90    47.86  1:10.38  1:35.55  1:58.19  2:22.13  2:44.30  3:08.71
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:08.80   48  
     1) Shimazaki, Sho 23               2) Williamson, Blake 18           
     3) Bramm, Jonny 17                 4) Maurer, Chadd 21               
       22.28    47.08  1:10.27  1:35.13  1:57.70  2:21.95  2:44.51  3:08.80
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:09.16   46  
     1) Keough-Miller, Luke 21          2) Gonzales, Brad 18              
     3) Wang, David 16                  4) Sanchez, Edward 21             
       22.52    47.12  1:11.23  1:36.27  1:59.64  2:24.53  2:45.41  3:09.16
  8 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:10.32   44  
     1) Loncar, Hunter 18               2) Havton, Gregory 18             
     3) Havton, Jon 18                  4) Brouwer, Kian 17               
       23.67    48.60  1:11.36  1:37.08  2:00.19  2:25.45  2:46.72  3:10.32
  9 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:10.52   40  
     1) Mortenson, JP 18                2) Teo, Zhen 22                   
     3) Sharma, Shrenil 16              4) Lee, Xander 18                 
       22.92    47.95  1:09.80  1:33.84  1:56.67  2:22.31  2:45.26  3:10.52
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               3:10.74   38  
     1) Brehm, Grant 16                 2) Wasserman, Garrett 19          
     3) Toland, Brandon 16              4) Leonard, Sam 16                
       22.85    47.96  1:10.38  1:35.10  1:57.25  2:23.11  2:45.67  3:10.74
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:11.23   32  
     1) Lee, Brennan 17                 2) McMullen, Jameson 16           
     3) Vaynshteyn, Dennis 16           4) Chandra, Kevin 18              
       23.30    48.18  1:11.12  1:35.61  1:58.74  2:23.67  2:46.18  3:11.23
 12 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:11.63   30  
     1) Finello, Vincent 16             2) Laserna, Andre 18              
     3) Fuchs, Cooper 17                4) Finello, Thomas 16             
       23.82    49.96  1:13.05  1:37.82  1:59.78  2:24.42  2:46.45  3:11.63
 13 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                3:11.72   28  
     1) Grimes, Carter 18               2) Amiorkov, Mihail 18            
     3) Becker, Nicholas 17             4) Sweikert, Dylan 17             
       23.47    48.86  1:11.59  1:36.21  1:59.28  2:24.38  2:46.97  3:11.72
 14 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:11.85   26  
     1) Huang, William 16               2) Torrez, James 16               
     3) LI, Prestin 17                  4) Trieu, Ethan 17                
       23.17    47.93  1:10.87  1:36.44  1:59.43  2:25.03  2:47.43  3:11.85
 15 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  3:12.52   24  
     1) Bauer, Jacob 18                 2) Nobili, Nick 19                
     3) Olmstead, Jeremiah 21           4) Thias, Eric 18                 
       23.96    49.60  1:12.44  1:36.90  2:00.02  2:25.72  2:47.86  3:12.52
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:12.84   22  
     1) Rostomyan, Roman 17             2) Langen, Andreas 18             
     3) McCrary, Mark 15                4) Blake, William 15              
       23.17    48.26  1:11.20  1:36.26  1:59.54  2:25.04  2:47.75  3:12.84
 17 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                              3:13.06   18  
     1) James, Brandon 20               2) Remmert, Sean 18               
     3) Killion, Logan 19               4) Mahgoub, Abdallah 18           
       22.87    46.97  1:09.72  1:34.82  1:57.81  2:23.17  2:46.78  3:13.06
 18 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                3:14.03   14  
     1) Kurtagic, Haris 16              2) Miller, David 16               
     3) Gutierrez, Joseph 16            4) Mohamed, Ahmed 17              
       24.09    48.92  1:12.07  1:37.49  2:00.45  2:25.51  2:48.75  3:14.03
 19 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:14.67   12  
     1) Thomas, Payton 17               2) Frausto, Andres 18             
     3) Lund, Aidan 18                  4) Stovner, Colin 15              
       23.57    48.18  1:11.08  1:37.20  1:59.71  2:25.49  2:48.58  3:14.67
 20 Aquazot-CA  'B'                                             3:15.32   10  
     1) Qu, Alexander 17                2) Lee, Aaron 15                  
     3) Tingen, Nate 17                 4) Macavei, Daniel 17             
       23.36    48.83  1:11.76  1:36.98  1:59.90  2:25.68  2:49.12  3:15.32
 21 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:15.68    8  
     1) Topoleski, Jack 17              2) Ibrahim, Kyrellos 17           
     3) Edwards, Sean 17                4) Goetz, Paul 18                 
       23.93    49.71  1:13.33  1:38.95  2:02.23  2:27.47  2:50.14  3:15.68
 22 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              3:16.03    6  
     1) Hartwell, Adam 15               2) Thelwell, Zachary 16           
     3) Williams, Eli 16                4) Louviere, Henderson 15         
       23.67    49.27  1:12.39  1:37.78  2:00.98  2:27.04  2:50.22  3:16.03
 23 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:16.34    4  
     1) Zhang, Lyon 17                  2) Brown, Brandon 17              
     3) David, Calvin 15                4) Plattel, Lleyton 14            
       23.69    48.83  1:12.24  1:38.28  2:01.74  2:27.93  2:51.20  3:16.34
 24 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    3:17.76    2  
     1) Hou, Dylan 16                   2) Vargas, Kevin 15               
     3) Moran, Alejandro 17             4) Lee, Michael 16                
       24.55    50.41  1:13.69  1:40.41  2:03.69  2:30.34  2:52.95  3:17.76
 25 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                     3:18.14  
     1) Nguyen, Tim 18                  2) Shorten, Reid 16               
     3) Chun, Colin 17                  4) Green, Jonathan 17             
       23.70    48.92  1:13.09  1:38.99  2:02.43  2:30.22  2:52.57  3:18.14
 26 Seaside Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                3:18.16  
     1) Costa, Parker 17                2) Trotter, Matthew 15            
     3) Douros, Gianluca 16             4) Blaul, Henry 16                
       23.51    48.50  1:11.79  1:38.75  2:02.66  2:28.86  2:52.38  3:18.16
 27 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                                      3:19.24  
     1) Yoo, Ethan 16                   2) Davis, Slate 16                
     3) Trubnikov, Alex 17              4) Casey, Colin 17                
       23.47    49.06  1:12.48  1:39.43  2:03.58  2:30.69  2:53.50  3:19.24
 28 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              3:20.10  
     1) Lum, Justin 16                  2) Biolley, Niles 18              
     3) Grimaldi, Owen 14               4) Monroe, Josh 17                
       25.46    54.35  1:15.59  1:39.96  2:04.22  2:30.85  2:54.25  3:20.10
 29 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                      3:21.31  
     1) Zapata, Pablo 19                2) Williams, Andrew 18            
     3) Lao, Chon Pong 21               4) Crabtree, Brandon 21           
       24.70    51.23  1:15.63  1:41.94  2:06.58  2:34.69  2:57.16  3:21.31
 30 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:21.33  
     1) Schneider, Justin 12            2) Holmes, Andrew 18              
     3) Cornellison, Hayden 17          4) Gamaley, Andrew 16             
       24.69    51.68  1:16.81  1:44.66  2:07.89  2:33.61  2:56.30  3:21.33
 31 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      3:21.67  
     1) Miura, Manon 16                 2) Dickinson, Ethan 16            
     3) Yeh, Kenneth 14                 4) Mao, Lawrence 15               
       24.05    49.77  1:14.49  1:40.94  2:05.80  2:32.44  2:55.94  3:21.67
 -- Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Monteleone, Kyle 18             2) Taylor, Zach 15                
     3) Hernandez, Diego 15             4) Forbes, Eric 17                
       22.98    47.82  1:13.39  1:40.35  2:07.77  2:35.47       DQ         
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
 -- North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Mes, Connor 15                  2) Lee, Justin 15                 
     3) DeLeon, Lorenzo 17              4) Gotsch, Kai 17                 
       24.47    50.68  1:14.16  1:40.60  2:05.29  2:32.85  2:55.75       DQ
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 6:40.82   64  
     1) Barsanti, Nathan 18             2) James, Tyler 18                
     3) Rodriguez, Andrew 16            4) Sancov, Alexei 17              
       23.27    48.54  1:14.75  1:41.12  2:04.59  2:30.88  2:57.67  3:24.80
     3:46.33  4:10.02  4:34.93  4:59.67  5:22.45  5:47.89  6:14.20  6:40.82
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                6:43.14   56  
     1) Olson, Tanner 17                2) Brimer, Ryan 17                
     3) Osowski, Adam 17                4) Minano, Zander 17              
       22.78    48.08  1:14.07  1:40.30  2:02.68  2:28.03  2:53.63  3:20.27
     3:42.88  4:08.08  4:34.59  5:01.56  5:23.10  5:48.16  6:15.09  6:43.14
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 6:53.21   54  
     1) Lu, Tyler 16                    2) David, Calvin 15               
     3) Smith, Edward 17                4) Jhong, Christopher 16          
       23.86    49.73  1:16.52  1:43.81  2:07.29  2:33.19  3:00.35  3:27.19
     3:50.63  4:17.69  4:45.23  5:11.94  5:35.22  6:00.93  6:27.20  6:53.21
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               6:54.21   52  
     1) Shimazaki, Sho 23               2) Bramm, Jonny 17                
     3) Marvel, Abe 17                  4) Maurer, Chadd 21               
       23.46    49.01  1:14.95  1:41.36  2:04.89  2:31.10  2:57.79  3:24.47
     3:48.23  4:15.69  4:43.95  5:11.07  5:35.10  6:01.19  6:27.68  6:54.21
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  6:54.69   50  
     1) Planells, Preston 16            2) Blake, William 15              
     3) Syrkin, Daniel 14               4) Chong, Tenny 17                
       23.77    49.73  1:16.57  1:43.96  2:07.40  2:33.57  3:00.49  3:27.96
     3:50.70  4:16.97  4:44.80  5:11.18  5:34.57  6:01.06  6:27.93  6:54.69
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                6:55.91   48  
     1) Grimes, Carter 18               2) Amiorkov, Mihail 18            
     3) Sweikert, Dylan 17              4) Gutierrez, Joseph 16           
       23.48    49.52  1:16.38  1:43.29  2:06.34  2:32.39  2:59.48  3:26.08
     3:49.36  4:16.02  4:44.42  5:10.88  5:34.58  6:01.06  6:28.55  6:55.91
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    6:56.44   46  
     1) Gonzales, Brad 18               2) Wang, David 16                 
     3) Lee, Michael 16                 4) Sanchez, Edward 21             
       24.53    51.24  1:18.21  1:44.73  2:08.88  2:35.83  3:03.56  3:30.89
     3:49.23  4:20.15  4:47.14  5:13.64  5:36.65  6:02.46  6:29.60  6:56.44
  8 Aquazot-CA  'A'                                             6:58.26   44  
     1) Huynh, Aaron 16                 2) Dewing, Jonah 16               
     3) Sa-Nguansap, Hunter 20          4) Archer, Ethan 17               
       23.99    50.63  1:17.81  1:45.76  2:09.42  2:36.59  3:04.01  3:31.95
     3:55.59  4:21.69  4:49.02  5:16.30  5:38.79  6:04.29  6:31.08  6:58.26
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 6:58.27   40  
     1) Cooper, Jonah 16                2) Blanco, Mattias 15             
     3) Zhang, Lyon 17                  4) Plattel, Lleyton 14            
       23.79    49.74  1:16.77  1:43.55  2:06.81  2:33.07  2:59.74  3:26.31
     3:50.57  4:17.78  4:46.87  5:15.18  5:39.53  6:06.04  6:32.28  6:58.27
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                7:01.01   38  
     1) Morsch, Justin 16               2) Biondi, Nate 17                
     3) Lim, Tim 18                     4) Quick, Jonathan 15             
       23.27    48.94  1:15.35  1:41.71  2:05.03  2:31.62  2:59.60  3:28.14
     3:52.10  4:18.83  4:46.14  5:14.39  5:37.81  6:04.41  6:32.67  7:01.01
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                7:01.40   32  
     1) Kurtagic, Haris 16              2) Miller, David 16               
     3) Kurtagic, Amil 18               4) Becker, Nicholas 17            
       24.71    51.41  1:19.16  1:47.61  2:11.00  2:37.72  3:05.16  3:32.45
     3:56.57  4:23.36  4:50.55  5:17.16  5:40.29  6:07.05  6:34.53  7:01.40
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             7:01.74   30  
     1) Yong, Aidan 16                  2) Brinegar, James 17             
     3) Horvath, George 17              4) Ascencio, Ryan 16              
       23.97    51.06  1:18.63  1:45.60  2:10.09  2:37.53  3:05.43  3:32.01
     3:55.52  4:21.93  4:49.47  5:16.88  5:41.75  6:08.69  6:35.74  7:01.74
 13 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   7:01.99   28  
     1) Loncar, Hunter 18               2) Havton, Jon 18                 
     3) Wang, Nolan 14                  4) Brouwer, Kian 17               
       23.75    49.88  1:18.01  1:45.84  2:10.24  2:37.35  3:04.71  3:32.66
     3:56.75  4:23.62  4:51.31  5:19.57  5:41.95  6:07.63  6:34.81  7:01.99
 14 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       7:02.63   26  
     1) Trieu, Ethan 17                 2) Huang, William 16              
     3) Huang, Matthew 17               4) LI, Prestin 17                 
       24.40    51.09  1:17.30  1:43.89  2:07.87  2:35.09  3:02.18  3:29.13
     3:53.49  4:20.75  4:48.53  5:16.00  5:39.94  6:06.88  6:34.46  7:02.63
 15 Seaside Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                7:04.69   24  
     1) Costa, Parker 17                2) Douros, Gianluca 16            
     3) Trotter, Matthew 15             4) Blaul, Henry 16                
       24.11    50.12  1:16.82  1:43.32  2:03.38  2:34.74  3:03.33  3:31.53
     3:55.98  4:23.61  4:51.84  5:20.43  5:43.79  6:09.76  6:37.23  7:04.69
 16 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC  'A'                               7:05.02   22  
     1) Culetu, Justin 14               2) Chou, Timothy 14               
     3) Hawk, Dylan 14                  4) Chung, Matthew 13              
       24.43    51.48  1:18.30  1:45.39  2:09.72  2:36.40  3:04.56  3:32.00
     3:55.81  4:22.36  4:50.27  5:18.60  5:42.82  6:09.12  6:36.77  7:05.02
 17 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                7:06.59   18  
     1) Gotsch, Kai 17                  2) Mes, Connor 15                 
     3) DeLeon, Lorenzo 17              4) Singh, Sukhman 17              
       23.89    50.26  1:17.21  1:43.98           2:36.24  3:04.21  3:31.76
     3:55.97  4:23.55  4:52.05  5:20.73  5:44.38  6:11.44  6:39.25  7:06.59
 18 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 7:07.22   14  
     1) Sytnik, Gennady 17              2) Seip, Connor 15                
     3) Mitchell, Robert 16             4) Coloma, Garrick 14             
       24.24    51.09  1:19.01  1:46.78  2:10.72  2:37.07  3:04.60  3:32.06
     3:56.41  4:23.30  4:51.53  5:19.77  5:44.02  6:11.39  6:39.47  7:07.22
 19 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  7:07.42   12  
     1) McCrary, Mark 15                2) Day, Kyle 17                   
     3) Rostomyan, Roman 17             4) Langen, Andreas 18             
       24.71    51.66  1:20.11  1:48.74  2:12.13  2:38.57  3:06.21  3:33.74
     3:57.57  4:24.61  4:52.42  5:20.71  5:44.78  6:11.95  6:39.69  7:07.42
 20 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  7:08.08   10  
     1) Bauer, Jacob 18                 2) Nobili, Nick 19                
     3) Olmstead, Jeremiah 21           4) Thias, Eric 18                 
       25.07    52.63  1:20.85  1:48.96  2:13.08  2:40.02  3:07.93  3:35.49
     4:00.27  4:27.39  4:54.51  5:21.65  5:45.18  6:12.04  6:39.92  7:08.08
 21 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              7:10.82    8  
     1) Biolley, Niles 18               2) Talmage, Jason 16              
     3) Grimaldi, Owen 14               4) Monroe, Josh 17                
       23.33    48.69  1:14.39  1:40.47  2:05.26  2:32.85  3:01.90  3:31.27
     3:55.74  4:23.41  4:52.32  5:20.76  5:44.97  6:12.28  6:41.07  7:10.82
 22 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              7:11.54    6  
     1) Louviere, Henderson 15          2) Swenke, Jacob 17               
     3) Hartwell, Adam 15               4) Bilbrey, James 17              
       24.16    51.18  1:19.18  1:46.84  2:11.30  2:38.86  3:07.73  3:36.30
     4:00.72  4:28.44  4:57.40  5:26.40  5:50.41  6:17.11  6:44.60  7:11.54
 23 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      7:11.65    4  
     1) Sharma, Shrenil 16              2) Yoo, Ethan 16                  
     3) Kittay, Jack 16                 4) Lee, Xander 18                 
       24.49    51.13  1:18.84  1:47.25  2:11.77  2:39.30  3:07.53  3:34.54
     3:57.93  4:24.72  4:53.93  5:21.53  5:44.73  6:11.83  6:41.54  7:11.65
 24 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   7:11.89    2  
     1) Perez, Bryan 16                 2) Rodriguez, Alex 15             
     3) Castro, Cameron 16              4) Magalong, Elijah 16            
       24.46    51.12  1:18.25  1:44.91  2:09.55  2:36.74  3:05.73  3:32.98
     3:58.09  4:26.38  4:55.11  5:23.07  5:48.06  6:15.62  6:44.01  7:11.89
 25 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  7:13.49  
     1) Goetz, Paul 18                  2) Topoleski, Jack 17             
     3) Corley, Miles 17                4) Ibrahim, Kyrellos 17           
       23.47    49.63  1:17.83  1:47.54  2:12.08  2:39.95  3:08.20  3:37.95
     4:02.44  4:30.17  4:58.74  5:27.59  5:51.55  6:18.07  6:45.78  7:13.49
 26 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          7:13.62  
     1) Doan, Joshua 16                 2) Frausto, Andres 18             
     3) Stovner, Colin 15               4) Thomas, Payton 17              
       25.34    52.79  1:21.12  1:49.33  2:13.18  2:40.23  3:08.78  3:37.46
     4:01.47  4:29.16  4:58.39  5:28.28  5:51.91  6:18.36  6:46.11  7:13.62
 27 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    7:13.94  
     1) Vargas, Kevin 15                2) Hou, Dylan 16                  
     3) Moran, Alejandro 17             4) Olvera, Jonathan 16            
       24.76    51.56  1:18.68  1:45.32  2:10.54  2:38.23  3:06.35  3:33.64
     3:58.43  4:26.41  4:55.59  5:24.43  5:49.66  6:17.50  6:45.95  7:13.94
 28 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               7:14.70  
     1) Roodzant, Nathan 15             2) Moseley, Robert 16             
     3) Hubbard, Garrett 25             4) Glossbrenner, Mark 17          
       25.15    52.41  1:20.56  1:48.66  2:12.28  2:38.91  3:06.51  3:35.49
     3:59.40  4:27.24  4:55.05  5:23.66  5:48.21  6:15.72  6:44.58  7:14.70
 29 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               7:15.49  
     1) Brehm, Grant 16                 2) McClafferty, Liam 19           
     3) Williamson, Blake 18            4) Wasserman, Garrett 19          
       25.96    54.60  1:23.83  1:52.18  2:16.46  2:43.42  3:11.60  3:40.62
     4:05.18  4:32.23  4:59.79  5:27.12  5:51.59  6:18.85  6:47.34  7:15.49
 30 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  7:18.16  
     1) Gamaley, Andrew 16              2) Holmes, Matthew 15             
     3) Schneider, Justin 12            4) Cornellison, Hayden 17         
       23.79    49.71  1:16.60  1:43.48  2:08.61  2:37.45  3:07.41  3:37.34
     4:02.47  4:31.02  5:00.94  5:31.00  5:54.64  6:21.94  6:50.21  7:18.16
 31 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                               7:21.29  
     1) Feldman, Alex 16                2) Howard, Wyatt 16               
     3) Hynes, Tobias 18                4) Weynand, Luke 17               
       24.77    51.84  1:19.46  1:46.80  2:12.16  2:40.49  3:10.67  3:40.94
     4:04.62  4:32.31  5:01.46  5:30.36  5:54.40  6:21.32  6:50.70  7:21.29
 32 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      7:21.36  
     1) Miura, Manon 16                 2) Mao, Lawrence 15               
     3) Dickinson, Ethan 16             4) Johnson, Douglas 16            
       24.49    51.00  1:19.09  1:47.24  2:11.60  2:39.48  3:08.43  3:37.40
     4:02.40  4:30.38  4:59.55  5:28.95  5:53.68  6:22.16  6:52.03  7:21.36
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Wolf, Ben 15                    2) Bernal, Javier 17              
     3) Kolb, Ethan 16                  4) Hassen, Yousef 15              
 -- Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                                   DQ  
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:20.47   64  
     1) Biondi, Nate 17                 2) Olson, Tanner 17               
     3) Minano, Zander 17               4) Osowski, Adam 17               
       24.69    51.47  1:16.91  1:45.84  2:08.40  2:35.14  2:56.50  3:20.47
  2 Aquazot-CA  'A'                                             3:22.60   56  
     1) Archer, Ethan 17                2) Sa-Nguansap, Hunter 20         
     3) Lee, Aaron 15                   4) Huynh, Aaron 16                
       24.04    49.73  1:15.38  1:44.57  2:08.31  2:35.46  2:57.52  3:22.60
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                3:23.42   54  
     1) Grimes, Carter 18               2) Backes, Zane 18                
     3) Amiorkov, Mihail 18             4) Sweikert, Dylan 17             
       25.16    50.87  1:16.66  1:45.84  2:08.90  2:35.51  2:58.25  3:23.42
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:24.19   52  
     1) Whitmore, Taylor 16             2) Shimazaki, Sho 23              
     3) Svanda, Gareth 17               4) Maurer, Chadd 21               
       25.24    52.20  1:17.29  1:46.35  2:10.81  2:39.06  3:00.35  3:24.19
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:24.46   50  
     1) Chong, Tenny 17                 2) Wang, Ryan 17                  
     3) Syrkin, Daniel 14               4) Langen, Andreas 18             
       24.99    51.41  1:18.35  1:48.57  2:11.56  2:37.90  3:00.00  3:24.46
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:25.77   48  
     1) Trieu, Ethan 17                 2) Ward, Sean 16                  
     3) Torrez, James 16                4) Huang, William 16              
       24.76    50.86  1:17.53  1:47.81  2:11.92  2:38.61  3:00.87  3:25.77
  7 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 3:25.80   46  
     1) Sytnik, Gennady 17              2) Sancov, Alexei 17              
     3) Rodriguez, Andrew 16            4) Barsanti, Nathan 18            
       24.92    51.85  1:17.76  1:47.84  2:11.75  2:39.45  3:01.48  3:25.80
  8 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:27.50   44  
     1) Cooper, Jonah 16                2) Zhang, Lyon 17                 
     3) Lu, Tyler 16                    4) Smith, Edward 17               
       25.38    52.26  1:19.21  1:49.03  2:13.05  2:40.74  3:03.31  3:27.50
  9 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:27.80   40  
     1) Havton, Jon 18                  2) Havton, Alex 18                
     3) Havton, Gregory 18              4) Brouwer, Kian 17               
       25.02    52.71  1:20.32  1:52.42  2:16.07  2:43.15  3:04.36  3:27.80
 10 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  3:28.86   38  
     1) Thias, Eric 18                  2) Westlake, Jaysen 18            
     3) Nobili, Nick 19                 4) Olmstead, Jeremiah 21          
       25.06    51.88  1:19.17  1:49.77  2:13.54  2:42.12  3:04.09  3:28.86
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:29.27   32  
     1) Childs, Kevin 15                2) Alejandro, Keane 14            
     3) Brimer, Ryan 17                 4) Morsch, Justin 16              
       24.91    52.26  1:19.82  1:51.24  2:15.20  2:43.74  3:04.96  3:29.27
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:29.36   30  
     1) Wang, David 16                  2) Vargas, Kevin 15               
     3) Sanchez, Edward 21              4) Keough-Miller, Luke 21         
       25.91    53.37  1:20.67  1:51.81  2:15.62  2:43.07  3:04.65  3:29.36
 13 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:29.92   28  
     1) Mortenson, JP 18                2) Yoo, Ethan 16                  
     3) Casey, Colin 17                 4) Teo, Zhen 22                   
       24.76    51.44  1:19.47  1:52.61  2:16.24  2:44.21  3:05.99  3:29.92
 14 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:30.10   26  
     1) DeLeon, Lorenzo 17              2) Lee, Justin 15                 
     3) Singh, Sukhman 17               4) Gotsch, Kai 17                 
       26.22    53.90  1:21.40  1:52.11  2:15.38  2:42.49  3:05.05  3:30.10
 15 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 3:30.43   24  
     1) James, Tyler 18                 2) Dulay, Michael 14              
     3) Fetterman, Jordan 17            4) Seip, Connor 15                
       24.97    51.51  1:18.89  1:50.99  2:14.77  2:42.21  3:05.06  3:30.43
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                                        3:31.07   22  
     1) Kim, Joon Sik 18                2) Yoo, Roy 17                    
     3) Hwang, Isaac 16                 4) Kang, Michael 17               
       25.19    51.81  1:20.04  1:51.75  2:15.58  2:43.94  3:06.47  3:31.07
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:31.62   18  
     1) Planells, Preston 16            2) Chang, Wesley 18               
     3) Day, Kyle 17                    4) Blake, William 15              
       26.18    52.97  1:20.61  1:52.20  2:16.09  2:43.76  3:06.56  3:31.62
 18 Aquazot-CA  'B'                                             3:31.90   14  
     1) Macavei, Daniel 17              2) Qu, Alexander 17               
     3) Huot, Nathan 16                 4) Dewing, Jonah 16               
       26.14    53.57  1:20.70  1:51.92  2:16.20  2:44.17  3:06.49  3:31.90
 19 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               3:31.93   12  
     1) Leonard, Sam 16                 2) Dunn, Miles 18                 
     3) Marvel, Asa 18                  4) Williamson, Blake 18           
       25.98    53.84  1:20.65  1:51.30  2:16.53  2:45.60  3:07.89  3:31.93
 20 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                3:32.25   10  
     1) Becker, Nicholas 17             2) Mohamed, Ahmed 17              
     3) Miller, David 16                4) Gutierrez, Joseph 16           
       26.38    53.82  1:22.06  1:53.57  2:17.44  2:44.67  3:07.38  3:32.25
 21 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:33.10    8  
     1) Neamand, Quinn 15               2) Yong, Aidan 16                 
     3) Chua, Min Zhi 17                4) Hales, Matthew 17              
       25.92    53.69  1:21.78  1:53.77  2:17.56  2:45.26  3:07.91  3:33.10
 22 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                      3:34.04    6  
     1) Evangelista, Christopher 20     2) Lao, Chon Pong 21              
     3) Zapata, Pablo 19                4) Crabtree, Brandon 21           
       27.56    57.06  1:23.83  1:54.76  2:19.25  2:48.19  3:09.88  3:34.04
 23 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:34.15    4  
     1) Stovner, Colin 15               2) Ryan, Declan 18                
     3) Frausto, Andres 18              4) Thomas, Payton 17              
       26.58    54.87  1:23.13  1:55.08  2:19.08  2:46.47  3:09.44  3:34.15
 24 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                              3:34.44    2  
     1) Louviere, Henderson 15          2) Mareda, Alexander 22           
     3) Bilbrey, James 17               4) Hartwell, Adam 15              
       25.43    52.35  1:21.20  1:54.96  2:18.49  2:45.35  3:08.20  3:34.44
 25 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                              3:34.63  
     1) Mahgoub, Abdallah 18            2) Remmert, Sean 18               
     3) James, Brandon 20               4) Killion, Logan 19              
       25.31    53.90  1:22.12  1:53.81  2:18.12  2:45.75  3:09.03  3:34.63
 26 Bakersfield Swim Club-CC  'A'                               3:34.68  
     1) Moseley, Robert 16              2) Martinez, Brian 24             
     3) Hubbard, Garrett 25             4) Glossbrenner, Mark 17          
       25.03    52.53  1:19.72  1:50.26  2:14.41  2:43.34  3:08.32  3:34.68
 27 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              3:35.77  
     1) Biolley, Niles 18               2) Lum, Justin 16                 
     3) Monroe, Josh 17                 4) Talmage, Jason 16              
       24.08    49.97  1:19.18  1:52.51  2:17.14  2:46.15  3:09.79  3:35.77
 28 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:35.87  
     1) Skinner, Nicholas 15            2) Jhong, Christopher 16          
     3) Blanco, Mattias 15              4) David, Calvin 15               
       25.59    52.89  1:20.57  1:51.99  2:16.92  2:46.67  3:10.17  3:35.87
 29 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:36.23  
     1) Mojica, Aidan 16                2) Wolf, Ben 15                   
     3) Bernal, Javier 17               4) Hassen, Yousef 15              
       27.32    56.38  1:24.32  1:55.67  2:20.28  2:47.39  3:10.43  3:36.23
 30 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    3:37.35  
     1) Greco, Kevin 16                 2) Hou, Dylan 16                  
     3) Olvera, Jonathan 16             4) Gonzales, Brad 18              
       26.60    54.72  1:24.17  1:57.30  2:21.59  2:49.44  3:12.61  3:37.35
 31 Seaside Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                3:39.26  
     1) Costa, Parker 17                2) Klarsfeld, Jackson 17          
     3) Trotter, Matthew 15             4) Douros, Gianluca 16            
       26.32    54.33  1:22.65  1:54.53  2:20.06  2:49.56  3:12.94  3:39.26
 32 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:39.62  
     1) Lu, Jason 16                    2) Allen, Spencer 16              
     3) Mello, Harrison 18              4) Dykstra, Nicholas 17           
       26.11    52.72  1:21.09  1:55.09  2:20.21  2:51.22  3:14.33  3:39.62
 33 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:39.63  
     1) Pry, Daniel 16                  2) Edwards, Sean 17               
     3) Topoleski, Jack 17              4) Goetz, Paul 18                 
       26.52  1:01.74  1:24.97  1:58.91  2:22.77  2:51.86  3:13.70  3:39.63
 34 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    3:39.98  
     1) Monteleone, Kyle 18             2) Forbes, Eric 17                
     3) Wilinski, Kaikea 18             4) Forsythe, Jack 15              
       25.48    53.94  1:22.63  1:56.54  2:21.07  2:49.95  3:13.39  3:39.98
 35 San Marino Tsunami-CA  'A'                                  3:40.40  
     1) Wong, Darren 17                 2) Van, John 17                   
     3) Chen, Kevin 17                  4) Wong, Kyle 15                  
       25.99    53.88  1:22.00  1:54.33  2:19.14  2:48.41  3:12.81  3:40.40
 36 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                              3:42.28  
     1) Thelwell, Zachary 16            2) Williams, Eli 16               
     3) Swenke, Jacob 17                4) Chow, Sennen 16                
       26.86    54.86  1:25.20  1:59.65  2:24.89  2:54.11  3:16.48  3:42.28
 37 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:42.96  
     1) Feldman, Alex 16                2) Howard, Wyatt 16               
     3) Weynand, Luke 17                4) Hynes, Tobias 18               
       26.33    53.36  1:23.72  1:58.11  2:23.80  2:54.05  3:16.76  3:42.96
 38 Fast Swim Team-CA  'A'                                      3:44.97  
     1) Dickinson, Ethan 16             2) Miura, Manon 16                
     3) Mao, Lawrence 15                4) Yeh, Kenneth 14                
       28.27    57.71  1:26.89  2:00.09  2:24.41  2:52.92  3:18.07  3:44.97
 39 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:45.35  
     1) Cornellison, Hayden 17          2) Dillon, Maximus 13             
     3) Holmes, Matthew 15              4) Gamaley, Andrew 16             
       25.71    53.31  1:24.18  1:59.04  2:25.20  2:56.10  3:19.75  3:45.35
 40 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                                3:45.37  
     1) Rawers, Braden 17               2) Rump, George 10                
     3) Zhao, James 15                  4) Mes, Connor 15                 
       27.62    57.12  1:25.42  1:57.51  2:23.45  2:54.93  3:19.02  3:45.37
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ibrahim, Kyrellos         17 RST-CA                         4:43.92  
  2 Warnick, Alli             17 SAND-CA                        5:18.98  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Brandon            17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:49.48  
  2 Yeh, Kenneth              14 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:59.13  
  3 Garcia, Aimee             15 Storm-CA                      10:43.71  
  4 Warnick, Alli             17 SAND-CA                       10:51.30