SCS Senior Race Series PS-RMDA - Meet Results

SCS Senior Race Series PS-RMDA
10/8/2017 - 10/8/2017
Walnut, CA USA
Updated: 10/14/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
               2017 CA SCS Sr Series Oct 8- PS-RMDA - 10/8/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA                25.90      26.12        
  2 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                  25.72      26.21        
  3 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                  25.77      26.92        
  4 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA                25.84      27.32        
  5 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA                27.33      27.45        
  6 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                  26.13      27.48        
  7 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA                27.88      27.78        
  8 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                  28.10      28.00        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                53.39      55.58        
      26.55   29.03                                                
  2 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                54.50      57.67        
      27.76   29.91                                                
  3 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                59.28      57.97        
      28.05   29.92                                                
  4 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA                56.12      58.09        
      27.89   30.20                                                
  5 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA                55.85      58.55        
      28.43   30.12                                                
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                  55.80      58.55        
      28.46   30.09                                                
  7 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                57.60    1:00.06        
      28.69   31.37                                                
  8 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                  58.62    1:00.69        
      29.28   31.41                                                
  9 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                  59.57    1:01.38        
      30.06   31.32                                                
 10 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                1:00.36    1:05.25        
      30.91   34.34                                                
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA             16:33.65   17:30.31        
  2 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA             17:00.65   17:47.18        
                                                              32.05
      32.50   32.36   32.21   32.30   32.27   32.26   32.57   32.45
      32.89   32.42   32.65   32.84   32.15   32.34   32.35   32.80
      32.56   32.82   32.50   32.66   32.75   32.77   32.57   32.71
      31.97
  3 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA             17:21.96   17:54.11        
                                                              32.86
      32.97   32.76   32.76   32.84   32.69   32.73   32.92   32.56
      32.88   32.72   32.46   32.58   32.57   32.56   32.67   32.78
      32.49   32.42   32.63   32.41   32.64   32.36   32.29   32.50
      31.56
  4 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA             17:21.91   18:15.67        
                                                              33.02
      33.18   33.19   33.34   33.11   33.09   33.37   33.29   33.45
      33.37   33.23   33.45   33.17   33.34   33.47   33.58   33.29
      33.58   33.99   34.19   33.96   33.99   33.51   33.45   32.98
      31.37
  5 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA             17:24.48   18:23.16        
                                                              33.45
      33.24   33.30   33.19   33.43   33.76   33.48   33.21   32.91
      33.34   32.98   33.96   34.21   33.65   33.82   33.74   34.13
      33.63   33.94   34.03   33.59   33.88   33.82   33.85   33.46
      32.84
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI               18:05.01   18:34.04        
                                                              34.44
      34.16   34.77   34.13   33.84   34.10   34.13   34.58   34.09
      34.04   33.91   33.89   33.84   34.07   33.98   34.42   34.04
      34.25   33.69   34.82   34.57   33.21   33.58   33.11   32.89
      30.47
  7 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI               18:50.00   18:54.71        
                      34.35   34.21   34.30   34.44   34.41   34.89
      34.13   34.47   34.85   35.15   34.40   34.83   34.88   35.09
      35.21   34.93   35.14   35.17   35.42   34.77   35.49   34.26
      32.48
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA              2:06.63    2:12.55        
      31.78   32.94   33.83   34.00                                
  2 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                2:08.32    2:14.61        
      32.43   34.17   34.73   33.28                                
  3 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:21.92    2:18.24        
      32.47   34.81   35.98   34.98                                
  4 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA              2:04.59    2:19.06        
      32.71   36.15   35.29   34.91                                
  5 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA              2:15.63    2:19.33        
      33.10   35.20   35.88   35.15                                
  6 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                2:23.28    2:24.96        
      34.83   36.43   37.17   36.53                                
  7 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA              2:27.95    2:27.71        
      35.47   37.29   38.12   36.83                                
  8 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                2:28.00    2:30.30        
      35.70   39.04   39.31   36.25                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                1:07.36    1:09.31        
      32.75   36.56                                                
  2 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA              1:08.50    1:09.86        
      32.83   37.03                                                
  3 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                1:11.39    1:12.25        
      34.33   37.92                                                
  4 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              1:12.66    1:14.61        
      34.55   40.06                                                
  5 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                1:12.37    1:15.93        
      36.14   39.79                                                
  6 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                1:13.31    1:21.28        
      38.67   42.61                                                
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                54.37      57.94        
      27.43   30.51                                                
  2 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA              1:00.15    1:02.69        
      29.83   32.86                                                
  3 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                1:01.87    1:03.17        
      29.82   33.35                                                
  4 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA                59.97    1:03.89        
      30.05   33.84                                                
  5 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA              1:05.78    1:04.16        
      30.17   33.99                                                
  6 Montoro, Ellie R          15 UN-07-SI             1:01.82    1:05.51        
      30.09   35.42                                                
  7 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                  59.87    1:06.78        
      30.99   35.79                                                
  8 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:13.13    1:09.94        
      32.02   37.92                                                
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA              2:02.77    2:06.34        
      29.12   32.21   32.60   32.41                                
  2 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA              2:15.77    2:12.03        
      28.53   33.52   34.65   35.33                                
  3 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA              2:06.73    2:12.57        
      30.06   33.94   34.11   34.46                                
  4 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              2:12.63    2:15.46        
      31.37   34.24   35.03   34.82                                
  5 Smith, Natalie C          17 PS-SI                2:12.22    2:26.18        
      31.09   36.45   39.01   39.63                                
  6 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                2:38.54    2:30.74        
      32.27   38.15   39.78   40.54                                
  7 Montoro, Ellie R          15 UN-07-SI             2:23.11    2:36.50        
      32.54   39.49   42.00   42.47                                
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA              4:24.15    4:35.70        
      29.27   32.80   36.44   34.88   39.72   40.24   31.62   30.73
  2 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA              4:36.78    4:41.44        
      30.33   33.78   35.91   34.17   42.20   42.85   31.57   30.63
  3 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                4:42.22    4:48.69        
      30.20   36.08   40.30   37.69   38.32   39.71   33.83   32.56
  4 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                4:40.10    4:51.95        
      32.11   37.15   37.70   37.14   41.53   41.94   33.44   30.94
  5 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA              4:33.36    4:52.36        
      30.81   34.30   38.53   37.33   43.30   43.96   32.70   31.43
  6 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              4:40.71    4:52.54        
      30.68   34.63   37.91   36.42   43.81   44.79   32.39   31.91
  7 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA              5:01.14    4:55.03        
      30.94   34.86   37.43   37.04   44.16   43.61   33.55   33.44
  8 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                4:38.83    4:57.60        
      31.59   36.95   38.26   37.40   42.61   42.33   34.96   33.50
  9 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              4:56.86    5:00.97        
      31.28   36.90   40.19   40.77   42.26   43.07   34.21   32.29
 10 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA              4:23.04    5:01.22        
      33.24   40.27   38.07   38.24   40.60   43.53 1:07.27        
 11 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                4:58.91    5:01.72        
      33.88   38.88   39.45   38.20   41.43   41.93   34.52   33.43
 12 McIver, Hannah C          13 PS-SI                5:22.11    5:07.97        
      32.81   38.93   38.59   39.14   43.95   45.08   35.40   34.07
 13 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA              4:56.41    5:10.39        
      31.33   35.79   41.91   41.74   42.46   43.76   37.86   35.54
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:36.07    3:47.32        
     1) Sulkevich, Kathleen A 17        2) Fimbres, Noelle M 17           
     3) Harper, Lavona E 17             4) Preciado, Bianca M 17          
       27.59    56.71    26.35    55.35    27.95    58.75    27.21    56.51
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:51.32    3:50.19        
     1) Isip, Sarah K 15                2) Chai, Emilie J 13              
     3) Chai, Charlene J 15             4) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M 15        
       27.68    56.73    26.89    56.77    27.87    58.30    28.23    58.39
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:47.91    3:53.55        
     1) Lam, Leanne L 16                2) Rowe, Isabelle G 14            
     3) Kidd, Katie 14                  4) Nguyen, Katie L 16             
       27.69    58.28    28.20    59.40    27.86    58.56    27.93    57.31
  4 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              3:51.00    4:04.99        
     1) Cecchetto, Chloe I 15           2) Timmerman, Noalani N 15        
     3) McIver, Hannah C 13             4) Smigal, Mari A 16              
       29.22  1:00.37    28.78    59.98    15.67  1:01.41    30.23  1:03.23
  5 Pacific Swim-SI  'C'                              3:51.66    4:09.02        
     1) Smith, Natalie C 17             2) Raagas, Kiana M 14             
     3) Lingham, Lindsey E 14           4) Schulze, Natalie A 14          
       29.43  1:01.56    31.05  1:04.33    29.67  1:02.55    28.91  1:00.58
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  21.60      22.57        
  2 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                  21.74      22.69        
  3 Kidd, Conner              16 PS-SI                  22.43      22.78        
  4 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                26.10      22.90        
  5 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                23.51      22.94        
  6 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                  22.17      23.10        
  7 Samanta, Dominic          15 RMDA-CA                23.26      23.16        
  8 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                22.42      23.26        
  9 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                24.16      23.40        
 10 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                  22.79      23.45        
 11 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                  23.43      23.47        
 12 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA                23.92      23.49        
 13 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                23.55      23.78        
 14 Wilson, Brock M           15 Unattached-CA             NT      24.00        
 15 Haberman, Ben G           15 PS-SI                  25.02      24.70        
 16 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA                24.86      25.66        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA                47.21      48.25        
      23.33   24.92                                                
  2 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                  48.92      49.82        
      24.51   25.31                                                
  3 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                  46.27      50.27        
      24.49   25.78                                                
  4 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA                50.41      50.30        
      24.65   25.65                                                
  5 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                  49.70      50.75        
      24.19   26.56                                                
  6 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                  50.78      50.90        
      24.39   26.51                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                49.70      50.95        
      25.21   25.74                                                
  8 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                  49.72      51.03        
      25.05   25.98                                                
  9 Loosbrock, Trent M        16 PS-SI                  48.80      51.20        
      24.77   26.43                                                
 10 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                51.08      51.53        
      24.88   26.65                                                
 11 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA                52.86      52.16        
      25.54   26.62                                                
 12 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                  50.34      52.45        
      24.98   27.47                                                
 13 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                  50.51      52.77        
      26.25   26.52                                                
 14 Villa, Jonathan J         16 RMDA-CA                50.61      52.84        
      25.56   27.28                                                
 15 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                50.63      53.08        
      25.41   27.67                                                
 16 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA                51.01      53.76        
      26.16   27.60                                                
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA             15:37.51   16:15.05        
      26.14   28.94   29.57   29.60   29.96   29.91   30.03   30.04
      29.79   30.07   29.93   29.97   29.94   29.91   30.11   29.50
      29.43   29.45   29.56   29.55   29.61   30.08   29.77   59.16
      29.80   29.96                           29.67   29.70   29.46
      26.40
  2 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA             16:16.83   16:30.08        
      27.38   29.74   29.97   30.13   30.09   29.99   29.91   29.93
      29.97   29.95   29.90   30.09   30.14   30.02   30.10   30.02
      30.31   29.74   30.27   30.35   30.41   30.24   30.34   29.99
      30.15   30.19   30.31   30.21   30.28   30.32   30.56   30.08
      29.00
  3 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI               16:35.04   16:42.92        
      27.00   29.41   30.18   30.54   30.43   30.47   30.30   30.65
      30.74   30.96   30.74   30.87   30.88   30.90   30.72   31.09
      30.77   30.90   30.72   30.95   30.88   30.95   30.68   30.93
      30.63   30.39   30.46   30.32   30.17   30.38   29.73   29.60
      28.58
  4 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA             16:22.35   16:45.47        
      27.52   30.48   30.68   30.65   30.46   30.68   30.86   30.74
      30.67   30.59   30.79   30.98   30.61   30.69   30.74   30.70
      30.72   30.69   30.61   30.75   30.52   30.80   30.51   30.57
      30.64   30.79   31.13   30.21   30.36   30.53   30.36   29.16
      29.28
  5 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA             16:01.74   16:52.35        
      27.63   30.28   30.58   30.98   30.59   30.60   30.96   30.57
      30.44   30.79   31.14   31.22   30.40   30.60   31.03   31.51
      31.39   31.21   30.66   30.63   30.93   30.84   30.54   30.21
      29.99   31.02   31.52   31.34                   31.20   31.46
      29.70
  6 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI               16:52.75   17:17.87        
      27.65   31.36   31.08   31.12   31.13   31.03   31.80   32.03
      31.77   32.65   31.30   32.18   31.38   31.85   31.92   31.83
      31.70   32.14   31.81   32.09   32.23   31.02   31.15   32.06
      31.85   31.94   31.82   31.60   31.96   30.04   30.56   31.53
      30.29
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA             17:09.02   17:19.81        
      27.53   29.68   30.27   30.66   30.93   31.23   31.55   31.33
      32.01   31.78   31.67   31.88   32.08   32.23   32.08   32.13
      32.40   32.27   32.08   32.39   30.68   31.60   31.75   32.79
      32.09   32.08   32.11   32.04   31.65   31.35   31.93   31.55
      30.01
  8 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI               18:04.62   18:11.14        
      27.97   31.05   32.34   32.84   33.10   33.50   33.37   33.54
      33.84   33.73   33.16   34.00   33.72   33.87   32.44   32.08
      34.52   33.75   32.67   33.97   33.85   34.35   34.30   31.54
      33.15   33.71   34.11   33.24   33.97   33.32   33.08   32.25
      30.81
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              1:57.27    1:58.18        
      28.69   29.70   30.10   29.69                                
  2 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA              2:11.30    1:58.51        
      28.25   30.00   30.42   29.84                                
  3 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              1:56.29    2:01.28        
      28.77   30.54   31.21   30.76                                
  4 Kidd, Conner              16 PS-SI                2:00.78    2:03.99        
      30.08   32.19   31.35   30.37                                
  5 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA              2:04.34    2:07.79        
      30.32   32.52   32.64   32.31                                
  6 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                2:11.99    2:09.82        
      31.39   32.58   33.03   32.82                                
  7 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                2:09.12    2:09.85        
      30.80   32.91   33.96   32.18                                
  8 Haberman, Ben G           15 PS-SI                2:16.96    2:12.71        
      32.70   33.60   33.61   32.80                                
  9 Wilson, Brock M           15 Unattached-CA             NT    2:13.56        
      31.68   33.82   34.50   33.56                                
 10 Samanta, Dominic          15 RMDA-CA              2:15.74    2:15.78        
      32.32   34.15   34.80   34.51                                
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA                59.09      59.24        
      28.18   31.06                                                
  2 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                58.59    1:00.36        
      28.70   31.66                                                
  3 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                  57.27    1:00.89        
      28.38   32.51                                                
  4 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA              1:03.24    1:02.49        
      29.60   32.89                                                
  5 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                  59.89    1:02.50        
      29.40   33.10                                                
  6 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA              1:05.10    1:04.45        
      30.31   34.14                                                
  7 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA              1:08.50    1:07.17        
      32.38   34.79                                                
  8 Leon, Julian I            16 PS-SI                1:04.61    1:07.86        
      31.28   36.58                                                
  9 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                1:07.16    1:08.86        
      32.51   36.35                                                
 10 Samanta, Dominic          15 RMDA-CA              1:14.17    1:10.89        
      33.13   37.76                                                
 11 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              1:13.48    1:13.49        
      34.47   39.02                                                
 12 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                1:07.00    1:13.74        
      34.73   39.01                                                
 -- Lee, Samuel C             15 PS-SI                1:11.58         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA                51.58      52.22        
      24.85   27.37                                                
  2 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  51.86      52.66        
      24.44   28.22                                                
  3 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                51.19      54.57        
      25.46   29.11                                                
  4 Villa, Jonathan J         16 RMDA-CA                54.37      55.26        
      26.04   29.22                                                
  5 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                  53.21      56.07        
      25.94   30.13                                                
  6 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                53.83      56.88        
      26.90   29.98                                                
  7 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                  53.88      57.20        
      26.77   30.43                                                
  8 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                56.74      57.51        
      27.42   30.09                                                
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA                57.23      58.13        
      27.50   30.63                                                
 10 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                  54.72      58.42        
      27.61   30.81                                                
 11 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA                54.32      58.61        
      27.68   30.93                                                
 12 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                  55.80      58.86        
      27.78   31.08                                                
 13 Wilson, Brock M           15 Unattached-CA             NT      59.20        
      27.68   31.52                                                
 14 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                1:00.25    1:00.02        
      28.54   31.48                                                
 15 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                  59.12    1:00.57        
      28.06   32.51                                                
 16 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              1:01.74    1:01.94        
      29.35   32.59                                                
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA              1:54.20    1:57.58        
      27.38   30.36   29.63   30.21                                
  2 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA              1:56.04    2:00.01        
      27.15   30.16   31.06   31.64                                
  3 Villa, Jonathan J         16 RMDA-CA              2:01.26    2:00.15        
      27.08   29.99   31.12   31.96                                
  4 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA              1:56.80    2:02.30        
      27.68   31.25   31.66   31.71                                
  5 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA              2:00.21    2:02.75        
      28.18   32.18   31.55   30.84                                
  6 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA              2:04.18    2:03.55        
      27.45   31.13   31.95   33.02                                
  7 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                2:01.00    2:04.35        
      27.44   32.49   31.35   33.07                                
  8 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                1:59.76    2:06.11        
      27.44   32.44   33.37   32.86                                
  9 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA              2:01.97    2:06.64        
      28.19   32.32   32.82   33.31                                
 10 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA              2:06.64    2:07.01        
      27.59   32.24   34.09   33.09                                
 11 Makepeace, Matthew R      14 PS-SI                2:08.89    2:08.14        
      28.86   31.82   33.68   33.78                                
 12 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                2:15.00    2:14.76        
      29.26   34.23   36.18   35.09                                
 13 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS-SI                2:17.74    2:14.83        
      28.24   33.82   36.09   36.68                                
 14 Eghtedari, Cyrus F        15 PS-SI                2:19.90    2:23.22        
      29.55   33.54   37.90   42.23                                
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA              3:55.12    4:02.16        
      26.19   29.20   32.34   32.23   32.70   33.78   28.30   27.42
  2 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                4:07.67    4:17.02        
      26.67   31.60   35.86   34.15   33.00   34.82   34.22   26.70
  3 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              4:10.00    4:17.55        
      28.06   31.55   32.98   32.23   37.12   37.45   30.19   27.97
  4 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA              4:06.26    4:17.60        
      27.46   31.08   33.76   33.98   36.56   36.75   30.03   27.98
  5 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA              4:14.77    4:21.30        
      28.12   32.51   33.36   32.37   38.13   39.52   28.71   28.58
  6 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA              4:21.12    4:22.10        
      27.28   30.93   34.84   34.17   37.08   38.15   30.33   29.32
  7 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA              4:33.45    4:22.39        
      29.73   32.73   35.19   34.79   35.79   36.16   30.50   27.50
  8 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA              4:11.10    4:26.53        
      28.24   32.33   35.37   34.98   37.20   38.27   30.48   29.66
  9 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                4:16.58    4:30.56        
      27.97   32.14   36.34   35.02   39.36   39.62   30.51   29.60
 10 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                4:22.11    4:35.42        
      28.62   33.69   37.19   36.45   37.13   39.68   31.41   31.25
 11 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS-SI                4:21.42    4:37.76        
      28.34   33.65   37.10   35.93   39.43   39.88   32.46   30.97
 12 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              4:39.10    4:39.88        
      30.72   34.34   36.39   34.32   41.03   41.09   31.62   30.37
 13 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                4:38.47    4:40.66        
      28.87   34.15   38.67   36.95   39.11   41.30   31.32   30.29
 14 Cantrell, Ryan J          17 PS-SI                4:45.00    4:42.34        
      32.07   35.68   35.80   34.94   41.35   40.84   31.86   29.80
 15 Monge, Colin G            16 PS-SI                4:27.12    4:42.43        
      28.87   34.98   39.03   37.69   39.66   41.08   31.34   29.78
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:14.21    3:15.48        
     1) Vargas, Kevin L 16              2) Lee, Michael Y 17              
     3) Perez, Bryan A 17               4) Wang, David 17                 
       23.87    48.87    23.25    49.11    23.77    49.57    22.66    47.93
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:19.84    3:22.34        
     1) Greco, Kevin C 16               2) Schodorf, William G 16         
     3) Sorosky, Spencer M 15           4) Rodriguez, Alex F 16           
       24.74    51.09    24.71    50.70    24.29    50.37    23.99    50.18
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:20.94    3:22.65        
     1) Sauter, Jacob S 17              2) Liu, Fred 15                   
     3) Smith, Ethan C 16               4) Humbert, Dorian 17             
       24.40    50.48    24.22    50.98    24.64    49.80    24.82    51.39
  4 Pacific Swim-SI  'C'                              3:21.00    3:23.01        
     1) Kidd, Conner 16                 2) Smigal, Alexander J 16         
     3) Steel, Aidan T 16               4) Loosbrock, Trent M 16          
       24.40    51.21    24.36    50.57    24.16    50.78    23.85    50.45
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'D'                          3:24.48    3:27.69        
     1) Samanta, Dominic 15             2) Allison, Nicholas F 16         
     3) Umpornpuckdi, Ethan 14          4) Waddell, Matthew H 17          
       25.17    51.87    25.29    52.48    24.93    51.98    24.68    51.36
  6 Pacific Swim-SI  'D'                              3:21.35    3:28.80        
     1) Leon, Julian I 16               2) Timmerman, Takato K 16         
     3) Apsey, Dylan F 16               4) Eghtedari, Cyrus F 15          
       25.09    52.75    25.48    52.01    24.74    51.98    24.63    52.06
  7 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              3:25.00    3:46.78        
     1) Cantrell, Ryan J 17             2) Lee, Samuel C 15               
     3) Makepeace, Matthew R 14         4) Haberman, Ben G 15             
       27.50    56.84    28.00    57.63    26.89    55.24    27.54    57.07
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          3:22.49         DQ        
     1) Villa, Jonathan J 16            2) Jung, Michael 16               
     3) Moran, Alejandro A 18           4) Hou, Dylan S 16                
       27.16    55.97    24.26    51.90    25.24    53.82    25.07    52.22
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                    
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                  148.5   2. Pacific Swim                       68.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 18                     
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                    148   2. Pacific Swim                         72