SRS Champs @ RMDA - Meet Results

SRS Champs @ RMDA
11/19/2017 - 11/19/2017
La Mirada, CA United States
Updated: 11/21/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/21/2017 11:32 AM
                   2017 SCS RACE SERIES CHAMPS - 11/19/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                          23.07   30  
  2 Brenner, Mandy B          15 SCAL-CA                          23.79   27  
  3 Lough, Marly D            14 UN-02-CA                         23.83   26  
  4 Davidson, Emma N          16 SCAL-CA                          23.97   25  
  5 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                          24.00   24  
  6 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                          24.06   23  
  7 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                          24.30   22  
  8 Rouse, Sydney M           17 GWSC-CA                          24.49   21  
  9 Miles, Brittney C         17 TMEC-CA                          24.58   20  
 10 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                          24.62   17  
 11 Dang (Katelyn), Katelyn   15 AZOT-CA                          24.67   16  
 12 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                          24.77   15  
 13 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                          24.82   14  
 14 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA                          24.89   13  
 15 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA                          24.93   12  
 16 Baldwin, Carli E          16 RAA-CA                           24.99   11  
 17 Sanchez, Jenna R          16 Unattached                       25.02    9  
 18 Cook, Karsyn B            15 AZOT-CA                          25.10    7  
 19 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA                          25.14    6  
 20 Adame, Izabella I         14 CANY-CA                          25.16    5  
 21 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                          25.23    4  
 22 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA                          25.30    3  
 23 Nelson, Abigail J         17 GWSC-CA                          25.33    2  
 -- Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                           24.73  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nelson, Abigail J         17 GWSC-CA                          24.60  
  2 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA                           25.36  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 UN-02-CA                         51.40   30  
       24.43    51.40                                                      
  2 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                          51.93   27  
       25.12    51.93                                                      
  3 Darcy, Autumn A           17 PST-CA                           52.00   26  
       24.73    52.00                                                      
  4 Brenner, Mandy B          15 SCAL-CA                          52.10   25  
       25.61    52.10                                                      
  5 Harris, Maddy S           14 MVN-CA                           52.65   24  
       25.40    52.65                                                      
  6 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 BREA-CA                          52.67   23  
       25.67    52.67                                                      
  7 Losey, Ileeya M           14 MVN-CA                           52.80   22  
       25.66    52.80                                                      
  8 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                          52.89   21  
       25.68    52.89                                                      
  9 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                          52.90   20  
       25.64    52.90                                                      
 10 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA                          53.18   17  
       25.97    53.18                                                      
 11 McCance, Molly N          17 AZOT-CA                          53.34   15.5
       25.72    53.34                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                          53.34   15.5
       25.78    53.34                                                      
 13 Helgeson, Brooke T        16 CANY-CA                          53.83   14  
       26.16    53.83                                                      
 14 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA                          54.02   13  
       26.12    54.02                                                      
 15 Forest, Elisabella        14 UN-02-CA                         54.16   12  
       26.16    54.16                                                      
 16 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA                          54.19   11  
       25.77    54.19                                                      
 17 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA                           54.40    9  
       26.55    54.40                                                      
 18 Tiu, Sophia T             15 UN-8                             54.59    7  
       26.57    54.59                                                      
 19 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                           54.84    6  
       26.56    54.84                                                      
 20 Davidson, Emma N          16 SCAL-CA                          54.85    5  
       26.48    54.85                                                      
 21 Dang (Katelyn), Katelyn   15 AZOT-CA                          54.97    4  
       26.57    54.97                                                      
 22 Sanchez, Jenna R          16 Unattached                       55.22    3  
       26.23    55.22                                                      
 23 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                          56.16    2  
       26.75    56.16                                                      
 -- Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
       26.41       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Justina A          13 BREA-CA                        1:48.82   30  
       24.84    51.95  1:20.53  1:48.82                                    
  2 Pearson, Samantha M       16 BREA-CA                        1:49.42   27  
       25.36    53.09  1:21.35  1:49.42                                    
  3 Lough, Marly D            14 UN-02-CA                       1:52.23   26  
       25.39    53.44  1:22.68  1:52.23                                    
  4 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA                        1:52.31   25  
       26.43    54.72  1:23.44  1:52.31                                    
  5 Wintermute, Sonaly I      16 MVN-CA                         1:53.06   24  
       26.82    55.52  1:24.31  1:53.06                                    
  6 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        1:53.60   23  
       26.93    55.29  1:24.54  1:53.60                                    
  7 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                        1:53.80   22  
  8 McCance, Molly N          17 AZOT-CA                        1:54.02   21  
       26.30    54.85  1:24.14  1:54.02                                    
  9 Estiandan, Angelene N     15 CANY-CA                        1:54.09   20  
       26.77    55.70  1:25.16  1:54.09                                    
 10 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                        1:54.98   17  
 11 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA                         1:55.13   16  
       27.08    56.49  1:26.17  1:55.13                                    
 12 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA                        1:55.32   15  
       26.17    54.86  1:24.67  1:55.32                                    
 13 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA                        1:55.82   14  
       27.01    56.10  1:25.93  1:55.82                                    
 14 Sandstead, Madeline D     16 GWSC-CA                        1:55.99   13  
       27.65    57.78  1:27.42  1:55.99                                    
 15 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                        1:56.77   12  
       27.20    56.31  1:26.91  1:56.77                                    
 16 Tiu, Sophia T             15 UN-8                           1:56.93   11  
       26.60    55.85  1:26.42  1:56.93                                    
 17 Losey, Ileeya M           14 MVN-CA                         1:57.29    9  
       26.52    55.66  1:25.91  1:57.29                                    
 18 Powell, Jillian G         16 MVN-CA                         1:57.33    7  
 19 Hill, Gracie A            17 CANY-CA                        1:58.38    6  
       27.41    57.00  1:27.62  1:58.38                                    
 20 Parker, Karina E          17 BREA-CA                        1:58.55    5  
       27.47    57.49  1:28.12  1:58.55                                    
 21 Horst, Ellie K            14 CANY-CA                        1:59.10    4  
       28.16    58.14  1:28.64  1:59.10                                    
 22 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 UN-1-CA                        2:01.74    3  
       28.13    58.50  1:29.77  2:01.74                                    
 23 Skarshaug, Stephanie D    17 CANY-CA                        2:02.19    2  
       28.29    59.26  1:30.89  2:02.19                                    
 24 Gilbert, Liberty R        15 TMEC-CA                        2:02.75    1  
       27.58    58.31  1:30.43  2:02.75                                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        4:53.52   30  
       27.76    57.14  1:26.26  1:55.56  2:25.05  2:54.65  3:24.50  3:54.36
     4:24.40  4:53.52                                                      
  2 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA                        5:00.35   27  
       28.55    58.46  1:28.74  1:59.04  2:29.49  2:59.91  3:29.84  3:59.98
     4:30.41  5:00.35                                                      
  3 Poloni, Makayla C         15 BREA-CA                        5:01.40   26  
       27.81    58.32  1:28.79  1:59.24  2:29.61  3:00.60  3:30.94  4:01.90
     4:32.30  5:01.40                                                      
  4 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA                         5:01.60   25  
       27.60    57.50  1:27.96  1:58.77  2:29.81  3:00.44  3:31.18  4:01.84
     4:32.28  5:01.60                                                      
  5 Estiandan, Angelene N     15 CANY-CA                        5:02.78   24  
       27.04    56.44  1:26.39  1:56.62  2:28.01  2:59.01  3:30.42  4:01.70
     4:33.14  5:02.78                                                      
  6 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        5:04.52   23  
       28.42    59.09  1:29.88  2:00.67  2:31.43  3:02.25  3:33.06  4:03.89
     4:34.58  5:04.52                                                      
  7 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA                        5:07.05   22  
       28.53    59.51  1:30.55  2:01.77  2:33.13  3:04.56  3:35.31  4:06.26
     4:37.05  5:07.05                                                      
  8 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA                         5:07.81   21  
       28.13    58.46  1:29.69  2:01.01  2:32.42  3:03.55  3:34.72  4:06.09
     4:37.32  5:07.81                                                      
  9 Parker, Karina E          17 BREA-CA                        5:07.93   20  
       28.38    58.61  1:29.26  1:59.58  2:30.32  3:01.57  3:32.92  4:04.94
     4:36.72  5:07.93                                                      
 10 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA                        5:10.10   17  
       27.45    58.14  1:29.65  2:01.25  2:33.08  3:04.81  3:36.42  4:08.04
     4:39.58  5:10.10                                                      
 11 Losey, Ileeya M           14 MVN-CA                         5:10.36   16  
       28.44    59.46  1:30.96  2:02.11  2:32.83  3:03.24  3:34.48  4:06.21
     4:38.58  5:10.36                                                      
 12 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                        5:11.77   15  
       28.75  1:00.56  1:32.33  2:04.14  2:36.17  3:07.62  3:38.87  4:10.11
     4:41.46  5:11.77                                                      
 13 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA                        5:12.10   14  
       29.09  1:00.78  1:32.09  2:03.69  2:35.21  3:06.79  3:38.28  4:09.98
     4:41.60  5:12.10                                                      
 14 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA                        5:12.40   13  
       28.42    59.36  1:31.24  2:03.20  2:35.37  3:07.30  3:39.37  4:11.48
     4:43.36  5:12.40                                                      
 15 Hill, Gracie A            17 CANY-CA                        5:12.50   12  
       28.69    59.91  1:31.56  2:03.10  2:34.83  3:06.84  3:38.55  4:09.99
     4:41.76  5:12.50                                                      
 16 Horst, Ellie K            14 CANY-CA                        5:12.61   11  
       29.08    59.70  1:31.04  2:02.61  2:34.01  3:05.58  3:37.72  4:09.62
     4:41.44  5:12.61                                                      
 17 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA                        5:14.48    9  
       29.34  1:01.08  1:33.08  2:05.01  2:36.90  3:08.82  3:40.54  4:12.31
     4:43.73  5:14.48                                                      
 18 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA                        5:17.11    7  
       28.42    59.60  1:31.19  2:02.84  2:34.81  3:07.25  3:39.97  4:12.62
     4:45.54  5:17.11                                                      
 19 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA                        5:17.17    6  
       29.13  1:00.60  1:32.52  2:04.61  2:36.87  3:09.06  3:41.50  4:13.74
     4:45.94  5:17.17                                                      
 20 McGuire, Maggie S         12 AZOT-CA                        5:17.46    5  
       28.31    59.66  1:31.65  2:03.97  2:36.16  3:08.42  3:40.35  4:13.02
     4:46.09  5:17.46                                                      
 21 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                          5:18.07    4  
       27.77    58.28  1:30.01  2:02.01  2:34.58  3:07.23  3:40.23  4:13.85
     4:47.29  5:18.07                                                      
 22 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                          5:21.15    3  
       28.64  1:01.66  1:34.00  2:06.79  2:39.47  3:11.74  3:44.82  4:17.56
     4:50.66  5:21.15                                                      
 23 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA                        5:23.00    2  
       29.70  1:01.79  1:34.58  2:07.57  2:40.40  3:13.38  3:46.40  4:19.60
     4:52.17  5:23.00                                                      
 24 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                        5:25.39    1  
       28.64  1:00.22  1:31.55  2:03.38  2:35.74  3:09.18  3:42.90  4:16.93
     4:51.68  5:25.39                                                      
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        9:59.80   30  
       28.41    58.71  1:28.80  1:59.12  2:29.13  2:59.11  3:29.40  3:59.82
     4:30.03  5:00.15  5:30.13  6:00.36  6:30.77  7:01.20  7:31.46  8:01.28
     8:31.43  9:00.64  9:30.23  9:59.80                                    
  2 Thompson, Mikki A         17 BREA-CA                       10:04.90   27  
       28.24    58.39  1:28.48  1:58.89  2:29.17  2:59.24  3:29.31  3:59.62
     4:29.66  4:59.94  5:29.96  6:00.31  6:30.64  7:01.10  7:31.43  8:01.01
     8:31.62  9:02.22  9:33.79 10:04.90                                    
  3 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA                       10:33.77   26  
       27.85    58.37  1:29.62  2:01.37  2:33.13  3:04.73  3:36.25  4:08.09
     4:39.62  5:11.22  5:42.60  6:14.44  6:46.94  7:19.30  7:51.87  8:24.41
     8:56.83  9:29.57 10:02.06 10:33.77                                    
  4 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                       10:39.34   25  
       28.74  1:00.28  1:32.62  2:05.03  2:37.53  3:09.27  3:41.42  4:13.41
     4:45.37  5:17.64  5:49.62  6:21.83  6:54.00  7:26.30  7:58.40  8:30.48
     9:02.76  9:35.11 10:07.67 10:39.34                                    
  5 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA                       10:45.49   24  
       29.60  1:00.94  1:32.95  2:05.02  2:37.53  3:09.70  3:42.15  4:14.48
     4:46.97  5:19.33  5:51.78  6:24.21  6:57.18  7:30.15  8:02.82  8:35.74
     9:08.44  9:41.26 10:13.78 10:45.49                                    
  6 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA                       10:48.88   23  
       28.66  1:00.17  1:32.33  2:04.95  2:37.72  3:10.36  3:42.81  4:15.61
     4:48.47  5:21.43  5:54.27  6:27.46  7:00.34  7:33.45  8:06.12  8:39.18
     9:11.92  9:44.74 10:17.31 10:48.88                                    
  7 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                         10:56.24   22  
       27.60    58.16  1:30.04  2:02.59  2:35.54  3:08.53  3:41.68  4:15.08
     4:48.45  5:22.00  5:55.88  6:29.08  7:02.46  7:36.42  8:10.08  8:43.36
     9:16.78  9:50.20 10:23.53 10:56.24                                    
  8 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA                       11:01.97   21  
  9 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA                       11:03.86   20  
 10 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA                       11:11.35   17  
 11 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                        11:14.41   16  
 12 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                       11:14.42   15  
 13 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                         11:15.00   14  
 14 Edds, Emily E             15 SMSC-CA                       11:15.90   13  
 15 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-02-CA                      11:18.43   12  
 16 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA                        11:19.01   11  
 17 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA                       11:21.01    9  
 18 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA                       11:22.45    7  
 19 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA                       11:22.74    6  
 20 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          15 UN-02-CA                      11:23.19    5  
 21 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA                       11:23.23    4  
 22 Taylor, Gabi A            15 AZOT-CA                       11:25.55    3  
 23 Schwan, Katie L           15 DA-CA                         11:30.55    2  
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA                        16:53.71   30  
       28.20    58.37  1:29.14  2:00.23  2:31.14  3:02.34  3:33.35  4:04.15
     4:35.34  5:06.57  5:37.34  6:08.31  6:39.21  7:10.00  7:41.19  8:12.16
     8:43.21  9:14.29  9:45.42 10:16.23 10:46.47 11:17.58 11:48.80 12:20.14
    12:51.13 13:21.68 13:52.42 14:23.25 14:54.17 15:24.95 15:55.24 16:25.21
    16:53.71
  2 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA                       16:53.73   27  
       28.50    58.97  1:29.78  2:00.47  2:31.34  3:02.16  3:32.99  4:03.85
     4:34.75  5:05.67  5:36.80  6:07.71  6:38.63  7:09.66  7:40.70  8:11.61
     8:42.58  9:13.71  9:44.87 10:16.08 10:46.94 11:17.68 11:48.89 12:19.65
    12:50.38 13:20.96 13:51.88 14:22.86 14:53.98 15:24.65 15:55.18 16:25.56
    16:53.73
  3 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                       17:47.86   26  
       28.90  1:00.15  1:31.71  2:03.48  2:35.40  3:07.33  3:39.36  4:11.30
     4:43.32  5:15.50  5:47.64  6:20.05  6:52.56  7:25.07  7:57.98  8:30.37
     9:02.94  9:35.97 10:08.75 10:41.59 11:14.54 11:47.52 12:20.43 12:53.06
    13:26.26 13:59.41 14:32.51 15:05.57 15:38.51 16:11.21 16:43.98 17:16.74
    17:47.86
  4 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA                       18:00.53   25  
       30.56  1:02.75  1:35.09  2:07.57  2:39.72  3:12.08  3:44.16  4:16.44
     4:48.92  5:21.61  5:54.57  6:27.47  7:00.33  7:33.50  8:06.53  8:38.99
     9:11.84  9:44.49 10:18.01 10:51.47 11:24.66 11:57.90 12:31.10 13:04.07
    13:37.26 14:10.35 14:43.60 15:16.70 15:49.61 16:22.48 16:55.37 17:28.41
    18:00.53
  5 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA                       18:15.23   24  
       29.67  1:01.56  1:33.73  2:06.62  2:39.19  3:12.00  3:44.64  4:17.31
     4:50.30  5:23.53  5:56.86  6:30.28  7:03.54  7:36.74  8:10.14  8:43.83
     9:17.05  9:50.92 10:24.89 10:58.58 11:32.37 12:06.73 12:40.43 13:14.29
    13:47.81 14:21.63 14:55.25 15:29.05 16:02.61 16:35.96 17:09.62 17:43.02
    18:15.23
  6 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA                       18:20.07   23  
       31.52  1:04.67  1:38.15  2:11.83  2:45.14  3:18.72  3:52.47  4:26.22
     5:00.20  5:34.06  6:07.82  6:41.27  7:14.57  7:48.14  8:21.46  8:54.95
     9:28.71 10:02.11 10:35.55 11:09.09 11:42.74 12:15.81 12:49.61 13:22.72
    13:56.15 14:29.90 15:03.18 15:36.47 16:09.73 16:42.84 17:15.93 17:48.71
    18:20.07
  7 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                         18:21.78   22  
       30.37  1:03.04  1:35.81  2:08.83  2:42.07  3:15.14  3:48.51  4:21.93
     4:54.80  5:28.32  6:02.35  6:35.57  7:09.21  7:42.79  8:15.94  8:49.35
     9:22.98  9:56.75 10:30.44 11:04.10 11:37.70 12:11.20 12:45.03 13:18.53
    13:52.14 14:25.96 15:00.01 15:34.23 16:08.10 16:42.04 17:15.61 17:49.34
    18:21.78
  8 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                       18:34.30   21  
  9 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA                       18:47.00   20  
 10 Holdsworth, Felicity C    14 NOVA-CA                       18:48.65   17  
       30.17  1:02.25  1:35.52  2:08.66  2:41.84  3:15.23  3:49.13  4:23.46
     4:57.51  5:31.73  6:06.51  6:41.25  7:16.52  7:51.31  8:26.32  9:01.79
     9:36.70 10:11.67 10:46.47 11:20.88 11:54.58 12:29.48 13:04.17 13:39.29
    14:14.91 14:49.70 15:24.81 16:00.05 16:34.78 17:08.19 17:42.96 18:16.40
    18:48.65
 11 Parker, Karina E          17 BREA-CA                       18:49.08   16  
 12 Gonzalez, Kayla M         13 BREA-CA                       18:49.46   15  
 13 Rousseau, Abigail R       14 PASA-CA                       18:50.91   14  
 14 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 UN-14                         18:54.14   13  
 15 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                         18:54.71   12  
 16 Young, Katelyn G          16 BREA-CA                       19:00.96   11  
 17 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA                        19:02.58    9  
 18 Edds, Emily E             15 SMSC-CA                       19:11.85    7  
 19 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA                       19:18.60    6  
 20 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA                       19:19.80    5  
 21 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA                       19:22.84    4  
 22 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC-CA                       19:30.10    3  
 23 Taylor, Gabi A            15 AZOT-CA                       19:35.17    2  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Samantha A       17 Unattached                       54.85   30  
       26.82    54.85                                                      
  2 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                          54.89   27  
       26.71    54.89                                                      
  3 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                           56.19   26  
       27.54    56.19                                                      
  4 Koh, Zephy A              16 BREA-CA                          56.27   25  
  5 Harris, Maddy S           14 MVN-CA                           56.41   24  
  6 Poloni, Makayla C         15 BREA-CA                          57.11   23  
       28.55    57.11                                                      
  7 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                           57.80   22  
       28.46    57.80                                                      
  8 Gilbert, Liberty R        15 TMEC-CA                          58.17   21  
       28.13    58.17                                                      
  9 Catig, Max C              15 CANY-CA                          58.39   20  
       28.51    58.39                                                      
 10 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                          58.77   17  
       28.79    58.77                                                      
 11 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA                          58.98   16  
       29.19    58.98                                                      
 12 McGuire, Maggie S         12 AZOT-CA                          59.05   15  
       29.09    59.05                                                      
 13 Rouse, Sydney M           17 GWSC-CA                          59.20   14  
       28.87    59.20                                                      
 14 Forest, Elisabella        14 UN-02-CA                         59.28   13  
       28.99    59.28                                                      
 15 Ocampo, R'Rian R          16 BREA-CA                        1:00.03   12  
       29.20  1:00.03                                                      
 16 Yi, Jin-Young             15 CANY-CA                        1:00.22   11  
       29.00  1:00.22                                                      
 17 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         1:00.61    9  
       29.73  1:00.61                                                      
 18 Hodges, Macky D           12 GSC-CA                         1:00.69    7  
       29.17  1:00.69                                                      
 19 Baldwin, Carli E          16 RAA-CA                         1:00.85    6  
       29.34  1:00.85                                                      
 20 Miles, Brittney C         17 TMEC-CA                        1:01.56    5  
       29.82  1:01.56                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                          1:01.63    4  
 22 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                         1:02.30    3  
       30.31  1:02.30                                                      
 23 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA                         1:02.46    2  
       29.97  1:02.46                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Samantha A       17 Unattached                     1:57.20   30  
       27.48    56.85  1:26.72  1:57.20                                    
  2 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                        1:58.12   27  
       27.87    57.61  1:27.67  1:58.12                                    
  3 Pearson, Samantha M       16 BREA-CA                        1:59.64   26  
       28.12    58.34  1:29.12  1:59.64                                    
  4 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                        2:00.19   25  
       28.46    59.02  1:29.99  2:00.19                                    
  5 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                         2:01.00   24  
       28.05    59.02  1:30.44  2:01.00                                    
  6 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                         2:03.66   23  
       29.76  1:01.25  1:32.67  2:03.66                                    
  7 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         2:06.19   22  
       30.15  1:01.75  1:33.73  2:06.19                                    
  8 Catig, Max C              15 CANY-CA                        2:06.23   21  
       29.66  1:01.41  1:33.85  2:06.23                                    
  9 Harris, Maddy S           14 MVN-CA                         2:06.49   20  
       28.98  1:00.47  1:33.51  2:06.49                                    
 10 McGuire, Maggie S         12 AZOT-CA                        2:06.77   17  
       29.66  1:01.65  1:34.64  2:06.77                                    
 11 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA                        2:06.95   16  
       29.64  1:01.56  1:34.52  2:06.95                                    
 12 Poloni, Makayla C         15 BREA-CA                        2:07.14   15  
       30.11  1:02.32  1:35.07  2:07.14                                    
 13 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                        2:07.47   14  
       30.67  1:03.18  1:35.05  2:07.47                                    
 14 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA                         2:07.64   13  
       30.13  1:02.30  1:34.87  2:07.64                                    
 15 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                        2:07.91   12  
       30.55  1:02.80  1:35.72  2:07.91                                    
 16 Ocampo, R'Rian R          16 BREA-CA                        2:10.22   11  
       31.01  1:03.46  1:36.94  2:10.22                                    
 17 Forest, Elisabella        14 UN-02-CA                       2:10.78    9  
       30.26  1:03.10  2:10.78                                             
 18 Gilbert, Liberty R        15 TMEC-CA                        2:11.05    7  
       29.49  1:01.47  1:36.52  2:11.05                                    
 19 Hodges, Macky D           12 GSC-CA                         2:11.75    6  
       31.46  1:04.73  1:38.97  2:11.75                                    
 20 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                        2:11.81    5  
       30.48  1:03.56  1:38.06  2:11.81                                    
 21 Yi, Jin-Young             15 CANY-CA                        2:12.54    4  
       31.11  1:04.88  1:39.17  2:12.54                                    
 22 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                          2:12.77    3  
       31.39  1:04.77  1:39.49  2:12.77                                    
 23 Kane, Marah E             16 Unattached                     2:14.44    2  
       30.09  1:02.90  1:38.38  2:14.44                                    
 24 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA                        2:17.41    1  
       33.28  1:08.18  1:43.15  2:17.41                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 BREA-CA                        1:04.22   30  
       30.54  1:04.22                                                      
  2 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                         1:04.63   27  
       31.18  1:04.63                                                      
  3 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA-CA                        1:05.36   26  
       30.55  1:05.36                                                      
  4 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA                        1:05.86   25  
       31.00  1:05.86                                                      
  5 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                        1:05.94   24  
       30.77  1:05.94                                                      
  6 Darcy, Autumn A           17 PST-CA                         1:06.07   23  
       31.15  1:06.07                                                      
  7 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         1:06.15   22  
       31.32  1:06.15                                                      
  8 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                         1:06.81   21  
       31.39  1:06.81                                                      
  9 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA                        1:06.83   20  
       31.38  1:06.83                                                      
 10 Feng, Halle               14 GSC-CA                         1:06.99   17  
       31.59  1:06.99                                                      
 11 Fraire, Izzie M           17 SMSC-CA                        1:07.24   16  
       31.66  1:07.24                                                      
 12 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA                        1:07.37   15  
       32.04  1:07.37                                                      
 13 Davidson, Emma N          16 SCAL-CA                        1:07.41   14  
       31.65  1:07.41                                                      
 14 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  15 CANY-CA                        1:07.46   13  
       32.00  1:07.46                                                      
 15 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                          1:07.85   12  
       31.79  1:07.85                                                      
 16 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                        1:08.19   11  
       31.96  1:08.19                                                      
 17 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                        1:08.33    9  
       32.50  1:08.33                                                      
 18 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                        1:08.68    7  
       32.03  1:08.68                                                      
 19 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                        1:09.04    6  
       32.34  1:09.04                                                      
 20 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                        1:09.20    5  
       32.57  1:09.20                                                      
 21 Nelson, Abigail J         17 GWSC-CA                        1:09.93    4  
       32.83  1:09.93                                                      
 -- Lloyd, Kelsey G           17 BREA-CA                             DQ  
       30.38       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Kelsey G           17 BREA-CA                        2:17.65   30  
       31.06  1:05.58  1:41.09  2:17.65                                    
  2 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 BREA-CA                        2:18.24   27  
       31.03  1:05.79  1:41.72  2:18.24                                    
  3 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        2:19.70   26  
       32.35  1:07.92  1:43.88  2:19.70                                    
  4 Adame, Izabella I         14 CANY-CA                        2:19.81   25  
       31.81  1:07.28  1:43.52  2:19.81                                    
  5 Epps, Jessica W           17 MVN-CA                         2:19.88   24  
       32.22  1:08.44  1:44.20  2:19.88                                    
  6 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA                        2:21.64   23  
       31.75  1:07.53  1:44.49  2:21.64                                    
  7 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                         2:22.07   22  
       32.64  1:08.61  1:45.95  2:22.07                                    
  8 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                        2:22.93   21  
       32.68  1:09.17  1:46.05  2:22.93                                    
  9 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA                        2:23.07   20  
       32.06  1:07.99  1:45.20  2:23.07                                    
 10 Fraire, Izzie M           17 SMSC-CA                        2:23.63   17  
       32.57  1:09.00  1:45.93  2:23.63                                    
 11 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA-CA                        2:23.86   16  
       32.60  1:08.70  1:45.75  2:23.86                                    
 12 Feng, Halle               14 GSC-CA                         2:24.07   15  
       32.69  1:09.88  1:47.11  2:24.07                                    
 13 Shimomura, Sidney M       17 SCAL-CA                        2:24.75   14  
       32.16  1:08.59  1:46.60  2:24.75                                    
 14 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                        2:25.89   13  
       32.51  1:09.34  1:47.33  2:25.89                                    
 15 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                        2:25.99   12  
       32.77  1:09.12  1:46.78  2:25.99                                    
 16 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                         2:26.09   11  
       32.49  1:08.95  1:47.08  2:26.09                                    
 17 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                          2:26.81    9  
       33.50  1:10.92  1:49.15  2:26.81                                    
 18 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA                        2:27.21    7  
       32.67  1:08.87  1:47.69  2:27.21                                    
 19 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA                        2:27.70    6  
       33.69  1:10.77  1:49.37  2:27.70                                    
 20 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                        2:27.90    5  
       32.82  1:09.91  1:48.66  2:27.90                                    
 21 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                        2:33.14    4  
       33.31  1:11.17  1:52.03  2:33.14                                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Zephy A              16 BREA-CA                          54.79   30  
       25.65    54.79                                                      
  2 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                          55.26   27  
       25.83    55.26                                                      
  3 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                          55.29   26  
       25.96    55.29                                                      
  4 Brenner, Mandy B          15 SCAL-CA                          56.12   25  
       26.76    56.12                                                      
  5 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 BREA-CA                          56.42   24  
       26.58    56.42                                                      
  6 Jackson, Sophie L         17 BREA-CA                          56.46   23  
       26.60    56.46                                                      
  7 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                          56.52   22  
       26.57    56.52                                                      
  8 McCance, Molly N          17 AZOT-CA                          56.80   21  
       26.57    56.80                                                      
  9 Wintermute, Sonaly I      16 MVN-CA                           56.98   20  
       26.70    56.98                                                      
 10 Dang (Katelyn), Katelyn   15 AZOT-CA                          57.28   17  
       26.37    57.28                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Katelyn           16 BREA-CA                          57.47   16  
       27.01    57.47                                                      
 12 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                          57.52   15  
       26.77    57.52                                                      
 13 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                           57.57   14  
       26.75    57.57                                                      
 14 Enda, Madison E           16 BREA-CA                          57.72   13  
       27.09    57.72                                                      
 15 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                          57.80   12  
       26.80    57.80                                                      
 16 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                           57.99   11  
       26.67    57.99                                                      
 17 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA                           58.10    9  
 18 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                          58.19    7  
       27.28    58.19                                                      
 19 Olvera, Gisel             18 BREA-CA                          58.59    6  
       27.63    58.59                                                      
 20 Ocampo, R'Rian R          16 BREA-CA                          58.83    5  
       27.69    58.83                                                      
 21 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA                           59.44    4  
       27.72    59.44                                                      
 22 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                          59.83    3  
       28.36    59.83                                                      
 23 Miles, Brittney C         17 TMEC-CA                        1:00.11    2  
       27.79  1:00.11                                                      
 24 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA                        1:00.20    1  
       28.74  1:00.20                                                      
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Zephy A              16 BREA-CA                        1:56.99   30  
       26.65    56.31  1:26.12  1:56.99                                    
  2 Kozan, Justina A          13 BREA-CA                        1:57.28   27  
       26.33    56.75  1:27.47  1:57.28                                    
  3 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                        2:02.13   26  
       26.94    57.76  1:29.59  2:02.13                                    
  4 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA                         2:02.93   25  
       28.66    59.50  1:31.44  2:02.93                                    
  5 Wintermute, Sonaly I      16 MVN-CA                         2:03.45   24  
       27.74    58.76  1:30.64  2:03.45                                    
  6 Nickell, Samantha N       15 PST-CA                         2:03.81   23  
       27.86    58.80  1:30.69  2:03.81                                    
  7 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        2:04.43   22  
       27.98    59.47  1:31.76  2:04.43                                    
  8 Helgeson, Brooke T        16 CANY-CA                        2:05.16   21  
       28.83  1:00.81  1:33.20  2:05.16                                    
  9 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 BREA-CA                        2:05.59   20  
       29.07  1:01.10  1:33.41  2:05.59                                    
 10 Olvera, Gisel             18 BREA-CA                        2:06.02   17  
       28.08    59.74  1:32.51  2:06.02                                    
 11 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                        2:06.66   16  
       28.38  1:00.06  1:32.42  2:06.66                                    
 12 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                        2:06.81   15  
       28.13    59.60  1:32.76  2:06.81                                    
 13 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         2:07.23   14  
       29.35  1:01.37  1:33.93  2:07.23                                    
 14 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA                         2:08.24   13  
       27.75    59.66  1:33.18  2:08.24                                    
 15 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA                        2:09.55   12  
       29.41  1:02.27  1:35.96  2:09.55                                    
 16 Skarshaug, Stephanie D    17 CANY-CA                        2:10.24   11  
       29.01  1:01.63  1:35.63  2:10.24                                    
 17 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA                        2:12.71    9  
       29.69  1:03.22  1:37.46  2:12.71                                    
 18 Jackson, Sydney R         15 TMEC-CA                        2:12.85    7  
       29.36  1:03.34  1:38.31  2:12.85                                    
 19 Kohlenberger, Piper C     13 AZOT-CA                        2:13.34    6  
       29.18  1:02.90  1:38.38  2:13.34                                    
 20 Veron, Reese              15 LKWD-CA                        2:14.41    5  
       30.03  1:03.71  1:38.72  2:14.41                                    
 21 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA                         2:17.32    4  
       31.09  1:04.58  1:40.75  2:17.32                                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                         2:01.54   30  
       26.50    57.47  1:32.78  2:01.54                                    
  2 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                        2:05.04   27  
       27.58    58.30  1:35.46  2:05.04                                    
  3 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 BREA-CA                        2:05.52   26  
       27.44  1:00.09  1:35.42  2:05.52                                    
  4 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                         2:06.04   25  
       27.48    59.13  1:36.03  2:06.04                                    
  5 Thompson, Mikki A         17 BREA-CA                        2:06.38   24  
       27.89  1:00.61  1:36.79  2:06.38                                    
  6 Lloyd, Kelsey G           17 BREA-CA                        2:07.21   23  
       28.49  1:01.52  1:36.95  2:07.21                                    
  7 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        2:07.64   22  
       27.31  1:01.96  1:37.86  2:07.64                                    
  8 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                         2:08.20   21  
       27.96  1:01.94  1:38.38  2:08.20                                    
  9 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         2:08.67   20  
       28.65  1:02.82  1:39.04  2:08.67                                    
 10 Shimomura, Sidney M       17 SCAL-CA                        2:09.21   17  
       28.42  1:02.03  1:39.86  2:09.21                                    
 11 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                        2:09.42   16  
       28.49  1:01.29  1:38.45  2:09.42                                    
 12 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA                        2:09.73   15  
       28.55  1:01.50  1:39.86  2:09.73                                    
 13 Rouse, Sydney M           17 GWSC-CA                        2:10.05   14  
       28.25  1:01.17  1:39.69  2:10.05                                    
 14 Olvera, Gisel             18 BREA-CA                        2:12.82   13  
       28.31  1:02.50  1:41.50  2:12.82                                    
 15 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                        2:13.14   12  
       29.71  1:02.98  1:41.89  2:13.14                                    
 16 Catig, Max C              15 CANY-CA                        2:13.17   11  
       28.29  1:01.89  1:43.03  2:13.17                                    
 17 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                        2:13.57    9  
       30.21  1:04.83  1:43.06  2:13.57                                    
 18 Fraire, Izzie M           17 SMSC-CA                        2:14.46    7  
       29.32  1:04.24  1:42.20  2:14.46                                    
 19 Yi, Jin-Young             15 CANY-CA                        2:16.59    6  
       29.33  1:03.76  1:44.39  2:16.59                                    
 20 Tiu, Sophia T             15 UN-8                           2:17.11    5  
       30.95  1:06.86  1:46.69  2:17.11                                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton, Samantha A       17 Unattached                     4:19.03   30  
       26.93    58.17  1:31.36  2:03.47  2:41.54  3:19.98  3:49.91  4:19.03
  2 Kozan, Justina A          13 BREA-CA                        4:22.87   27  
       27.79    59.96  1:36.05  2:09.41  2:48.10  3:26.95  3:55.54  4:22.87
  3 Pearson, Samantha M       16 BREA-CA                        4:23.42   26  
       27.84  1:00.25  1:33.72  2:06.46  2:45.23  3:25.07  3:54.81  4:23.42
  4 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                        4:24.19   25  
       28.30  1:00.66  1:34.42  2:07.02  2:44.90  3:23.81  3:55.01  4:24.19
  5 Helgeson, Brooke T        16 CANY-CA                        4:26.59   24  
       28.92  1:01.15  1:35.37  2:09.25  2:47.26  3:25.49  3:56.38  4:26.59
  6 Thompson, Mikki A         17 BREA-CA                        4:26.75   23  
       29.35  1:02.30  1:37.75  2:11.77  2:48.68  3:26.33  3:56.86  4:26.75
  7 Shimomura, Sidney M       17 SCAL-CA                        4:31.46   22  
       29.00  1:02.83  1:38.26  2:13.12  2:51.45  3:29.51  4:00.45  4:31.46
  8 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                        4:32.19   21  
       29.12  1:01.61  1:37.35  2:12.19  2:50.54  3:29.28  4:00.91  4:32.19
  9 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        4:32.20   20  
       29.02  1:02.45  1:37.99  2:12.85  2:51.62  3:30.03  4:01.68  4:32.20
 10 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        4:33.09   17  
       29.01  1:00.88  1:37.03  2:11.50  2:51.14  3:31.27  4:02.72  4:33.09
 11 Moore, Iliana L           15 LKWD-CA                        4:33.72   16  
                                         2:52.66  3:31.99  4:03.56  4:33.72
 12 Adame, Izabella I         14 CANY-CA                        4:35.51   15  
       29.02  1:02.98  1:39.15  2:14.22  2:52.22  3:30.90  4:03.95  4:35.51
 13 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA                        4:38.16   14  
       30.56  1:04.48  1:42.43  2:19.05  2:57.59  3:36.01  4:07.33  4:38.16
 14 Liebzeit, Josie A         15 LKWD-CA                        4:38.84   13  
       29.67  1:04.25  1:38.59  2:12.28  2:54.19  3:36.46  4:07.97  4:38.84
 15 Estiandan, Angelene N     15 CANY-CA                        4:39.96   12  
       29.31  1:02.97  1:39.62  2:15.20  2:56.54  3:37.95  4:09.33  4:39.96
 16 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA                        4:40.60   11  
       30.23  1:03.91  1:41.12  2:16.78  2:55.53  3:34.00  4:07.89  4:40.60
 17 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA                        4:41.29    9  
       29.59  1:03.06  1:40.57  2:16.73  2:57.76  3:38.99  4:10.86  4:41.29
 18 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                          4:42.50    7  
       29.91  1:04.62  1:40.95  2:17.09  2:58.59  3:39.91  4:12.01  4:42.50
 19 Hill, Gracie A            17 CANY-CA                        4:42.76    6  
       31.07  1:05.51  1:42.97  2:19.87  3:00.37  3:40.98  4:12.39  4:42.76
 20 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA                        4:43.47    5  
       27.48    59.19  1:37.32  2:13.68  2:56.53  3:39.46  4:12.37  4:43.47
 21 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        4:46.09    4  
       29.63  1:03.15  1:39.02  2:14.16  2:56.33  3:40.49  4:13.65  4:46.09
 22 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA                         4:53.92    3  
       31.44  1:05.02  1:42.77  2:19.97  3:04.40  3:47.60  4:21.31  4:53.92
 23 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                        4:55.67    2  
       32.08  1:07.76  1:44.63  2:21.90  3:03.26  3:45.59  4:20.83  4:55.67
 -- Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA                             DQ  
       30.20  1:04.99  1:40.69  2:16.80  2:57.39  3:38.62  4:11.39       DQ
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:26.90   60  
     1) Wooden, Ariel E 16              2) Kozan, Asia N 12               
     3) Trieu, Emily 16                 4) Pearson, Samantha M 16         
       25.11    52.12  1:17.00  1:43.96  2:08.31  2:35.29  2:59.86  3:26.90
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:30.14   54  
     1) Koh, Zephy A 16                 2) Nguyen, Katelyn 16             
     3) Cheng, Kelly Y 17               4) Grant, Lexi L 15               
       24.72    51.45  1:16.74  1:44.50  2:10.35  2:37.60  3:02.84  3:30.14
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:30.98   52  
     1) Harris, Maddy S 14              2) DuPuis, Savannah L 19          
     3) Losey, Ileeya M 14              4) Lexvold, Riley E 16            
       26.72    54.71  1:20.35  1:48.18  2:13.42  2:41.29  3:05.09  3:30.98
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:33.47   50  
     1) Garcia, Elise 17                2) Davidson, Emma N 16            
     3) Brenner, Mandy B 15             4) Valenti, Gabby M 16            
       25.04    51.53  1:17.90  1:46.49  2:11.35  2:38.95  3:04.82  3:33.47
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:36.32   47  
     1) Tekawy, Michelle M 14           2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14        
     3) McCance, Molly N 17             4) Dang (Katelyn), Katelyn Q 15   
       26.15    54.77  1:20.06  1:48.43  2:13.90  2:41.96  3:07.97  3:36.32
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:36.32   47  
     1) Hill, Hope E 15                 2) Nibarger, Reagan P 15          
     3) Catig, Max C 15                 4) Morici, Sophia G 18            
       26.23    53.94  1:20.18  1:48.94  2:14.29  2:42.49  3:08.12  3:36.32
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:37.11   44  
     1) Sandstead, Madeline D 16        2) Chu, Kaitlyn A 16              
     3) Lightle, Katie A 17             4) Rouse, Sydney M 17             
       26.63    54.03  1:20.47  1:48.44  2:14.92  2:43.61  3:08.77  3:37.11
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:37.54   42  
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 15            2) Thomas, Leah N 17              
     3) Cechini, Jamie A 13             4) Baldwin, Carli E 16            
       26.45    54.69  1:20.70  1:49.06  2:16.04  2:45.35  3:10.36  3:37.54
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:38.55   40  
     1) Adams, Mirai C 16               2) Nelson, Jordyn A 17            
     3) Miles, Brittney C 17            4) Gilbert, Liberty R 15          
       27.19    56.87  1:23.47  1:53.61  2:18.97  2:46.19  3:11.23  3:38.55
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             3:40.21   34  
     1) Gong, Vicky Y 17                2) Felix, Andrea A 18             
     3) Gleason, Lauren A 15            4) Carlos, Junie L 15             
       26.56    55.23  1:21.42  1:50.03  2:15.72  2:44.31  3:10.79  3:40.21
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          3:40.54   32  
     1) Olson, Lilly M 15               2) Diaz, Emma L 15                
     3) Woolfenden, Kimmy A 16          4) DeLuca, Sophia M 15            
       25.99    54.23  1:21.71  1:50.63  2:16.47  2:46.25  3:12.06  3:40.54
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:41.14   30  
     1) Preciado, Bianca M 17           2) Harper, Lavona E 17            
     3) Lawrence, Maelynn M 16          4) Fimbres, Noelle M 17           
       26.71    54.64  1:20.87  1:53.06  2:16.92  2:45.47  3:12.24  3:41.14
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    3:41.85   28  
     1) Patino, Isabela M 17            2) Smiggs, Kassie J 16            
     3) Hodges, Macky D 12              4)                                
       26.03    54.03  1:21.37  1:50.94  2:17.90  2:47.24  3:41.07  3:41.85
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:42.45   26  
     1) Yi, Jin-Young 15                2) Skarshaug, Stephanie D 17      
     3) Raker, Vivi R 15                4) Estiandan, Angelene N 15       
       26.65    55.73  1:22.84  1:52.67  2:18.95  2:48.43  3:14.20  3:42.45
 15 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:43.53   24  
     1) Padilla, Tori L 16              2) Thomas, Tiahna N 13            
     3) Ford, Dani R 17                 4) Weissman, Sydney R 15          
       27.43    56.92  1:23.81  1:53.39  2:19.84  2:48.77  3:14.81  3:43.53
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               3:46.07   22  
     1) Garrard, Amelia C 16            2) Utley, Kailia G 15             
     3) Cassiano, Katherine A 15        4) Nelson, Abigail J 17           
       28.06    57.29  1:23.58  1:52.72  2:20.33  2:50.33  3:16.96  3:46.07
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:46.78   18  
     1) Moore, Iliana L 15              2) Veron, Reese A 12              
     3) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella P 15 4) Liebzeit, Josie A 15           
       26.61    54.82  1:22.62  1:52.86  2:20.79  2:50.66  3:17.85  3:46.78
 18 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        3:46.95   14  
     1) Kidd, Katie 14                  2) Schulze, Natalie A 14          
     3) Lam, Leanne L 16                4) Nguyen, Katie L 16             
       27.07    56.47  1:23.84  1:54.03  2:20.93  2:51.17  3:18.32  3:46.95
 19 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    3:50.09   12  
     1) Isip, Sarah K 15                2) Chai, Emilie J 13              
     3) Chai, Charlene J 15             4) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M 15        
       27.97    57.55  1:24.39  1:53.98  2:10.68  2:52.31  3:19.97  3:50.09
 20 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:50.20   10  
     1) Witting, Juliana M 16           2) Okubo, Sydney N 18             
     3) Rosmann, Sydney L 15            4) McGuire, Maggie S 12           
       27.66    59.57  1:26.31  1:55.88  2:22.92  2:53.00  3:20.30  3:50.20
 21 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:50.82    8  
     1) Calderon, Haley M 16            2) Fraire, Izzie M 17             
     3) Hernandez, Haylee A 18          4) Edds, Emily E 15               
       26.59    55.59  1:23.49  1:53.95  2:22.39  2:53.74  3:21.25  3:50.82
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:41.59   60  
     1) Trieu, Emily 16                 2) Lloyd, Kelsey G 17             
     3) Koh, Zephy A 16                 4) Pearson, Samantha M 16         
       26.61    54.84  1:24.28  1:57.97  2:22.42  2:51.81  3:15.43  3:41.59
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:47.22   54  
     1) Harris, Maddy S 14              2) Lexvold, Riley E 16            
     3) Epps, Jessica W 17              4) DuPuis, Savannah L 19          
       26.76    55.56  1:24.42  1:58.51  2:23.58  2:53.65  3:19.37  3:47.22
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:49.75   52  
     1) Okubo, Sydney N 18              2) Witting, Juliana M 16          
     3) Dang (Katelyn), Katelyn Q 15    4) Tekawy, Michelle M 14          
       27.20    55.57  1:26.01  2:00.68  2:26.77  2:57.16  3:22.33  3:49.75
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:50.90   50  
     1) Poloni, Makayla C 15            2) Basham, Jacqueline M 18        
     3) Cheng, Kelly Y 17               4) Kozan, Justina A 13            
       29.09    58.88  1:28.71  2:02.68  2:29.18  2:59.25  3:24.03  3:50.90
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:51.99   48  
     1) Yanagawa, Marci A 15            2) Davidson, Emma N 16            
     3) Garcia, Elise 17                4) Brenner, Mandy B 15            
       28.33    58.55  1:29.81  2:06.42  2:31.57  3:00.66  3:24.87  3:51.99
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:53.35   46  
     1) Catig, Max C 15                 2) Adame, Izabella I 14           
     3) Morici, Sophia G 18             4) Nibarger, Reagan P 15          
       28.40    58.22  1:28.85  2:03.02  2:29.39  3:00.83  3:25.93  3:53.35
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:54.93   44  
     1) Sulkevich, Kathleen A 17        2) Andrade, Kelli A 15            
     3) Preciado, Bianca M 17           4) Fimbres, Noelle M 17           
       28.88    59.15  1:30.07  2:06.02  2:31.60  3:01.80  3:26.99  3:54.93
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    3:56.65   42  
     1) Smiggs, Kassie J 16             2) Feng, Halle 14                 
     3) Patino, Isabela M 17            4) Renner, Miranda C 16           
       29.92  1:01.78  1:32.95  2:07.94  2:34.33  3:04.68  3:29.22  3:56.65
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:57.38   40  
     1) Yi, Jin-Young 15                2) Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G 15    
     3) Helgeson, Brooke T 16           4) Hill, Hope E 15                
       28.53    59.15  1:30.65  2:06.35  2:34.06  3:04.86  3:29.83  3:57.38
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:58.23   34  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 12            2) Anderson, Amanda N 16          
     3) McCance, Molly N 17             4) Talkington, Amelia R 17        
       28.74    58.46  1:29.84  2:06.45  2:32.59  3:03.85  3:29.63  3:58.23
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             3:59.69   32  
     1) Gong, Vicky Y 17                2) Baker, Emily N 17              
     3) Felix, Andrea A 18              4) Losey, Ileeya M 14             
       28.48    58.91  1:30.36  2:07.84  2:34.70  3:06.28  3:31.52  3:59.69
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:00.02   30  
     1) Gilbert, Liberty R 15           2) Lindemann, Andrea S 16         
     3) Miles, Brittney C 17            4) Adams, Mirai C 16              
       27.44    57.23  1:29.77  2:07.30  2:34.69  3:07.30  3:32.07  4:00.02
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               4:01.20   28  
     1) Utley, Kailia G 15              2) Cassiano, Katherine A 15       
     3) Sandstead, Madeline D 16        4) Garrard, Amelia C 16           
       29.18    59.09  1:30.34  2:06.35  2:33.82  3:05.09  3:31.86  4:01.20
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:02.43   26  
     1) Diaz, Emma L 15                 2) Woolfenden, Kimmy A 16         
     3) Shimomura, Sidney M 17          4) Valenti, Gabby M 16            
       29.67  1:01.15  1:31.76  2:07.62  2:35.06  3:07.54  3:33.38  4:02.43
 15 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:03.79   24  
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 13             2) Bian, Hedy 13                  
     3) Baldwin, Carli E 16             4) Cechini, Quincy R 15           
       30.05  1:01.73  1:33.24  2:09.58  2:36.78  3:09.98  3:35.53  4:03.79
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:05.19   22  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie A 15            2) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 14        
     3) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella P 15 4) Moore, Iliana L 15             
       29.44  1:08.19  1:33.38  2:10.25  2:38.61  3:10.92  3:36.91  4:05.19
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:07.03   18  
     1) Rouse, Sydney M 17              2) Nelson, Abigail J 17           
     3) Rose, Leora F 15                4) Crocker, Natalie M 17          
       29.62  1:01.30  1:33.38  2:10.69  2:38.64  3:11.11  3:37.94  4:07.03
 18 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        4:07.79   14  
     1) Nguyen, Katie L 16              2) Lam, Leanne L 16               
     3) Schulze, Natalie A 14           4) Kidd, Katie 14                 
       29.95  1:01.38  1:32.86  2:09.06  2:37.24  3:11.60  3:38.10  4:07.79
 19 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  4:12.09   12  
     1)                                 2) Aarsvold, Sonja M 12           
     3) Li, Emily T 15                  4) Nelson, Jordyn A 17            
       31.73  1:05.68  1:38.25  2:14.95  2:42.60  3:14.99  3:41.97  4:12.09
 20 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:14.67   10  
     1) Fraire, Izzie M 17              2) Brown, Saray M 15              
     3) Edds, Emily E 15                4) Calderon, Haley M 16           
       31.77  1:05.13  1:36.76  2:12.42  2:40.92  3:15.74  3:44.02  4:14.67
 21 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    4:14.69    8  
     1) Cushman, Sarah N 15             2) Lawrence, Maelynn M 16         
     3) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M 15         4) Best, Analysa M 17             
       32.27  1:05.82  1:39.34  2:18.61  2:46.59  3:18.98  3:45.69  4:14.69
 22 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  4:15.43    6  
     1) Ford, Dani R 17                 2) Padilla, Tori L 16             
     3) Weissman, Sydney R 15           4) Thomas, Tiahna N 13            
       31.17  1:04.78  1:37.60  2:17.01  2:45.51  3:18.42  3:45.93  4:15.43
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halphide, Nicholas J      17 SCAL-CA                          21.17   30  
  2 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                          21.31   27  
  3 Toland, Brandon M         17 GWSC-CA                          21.43   26  
  4 Lee, Aaron                16 AZOT-CA                          21.53   25  
  5 Cortes, Albe D            17 AZOT-CA                          21.69   24  
  6 Dissem, Sofiane           16 RST-CA                           21.70   23  
  7 Waage, Dawson J           16 CANY-CA                          21.77   21.5
  7 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                            21.77   21.5
  9 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA                           21.82   18.5
  9 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                          21.82   18.5
 11 Niculae, Matthew E        18 BREA-CA                          21.84   15.5
 11 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                          21.84   15.5
 13 Thelwell, Zach J          17 RAA-CA                           21.85   14  
 14 Brehm, Grant T            17 GWSC-CA                          21.87   13  
 15 Yi, Woo-Young             15 CANY-CA                          21.96   12  
 16 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                           21.97   11  
 17 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA                           22.14    9  
 18 Dunn, Miles F             19 GWSC-CA                          22.18    7  
 19 Ward, Jake P              17 DA-CA                            22.25    6  
 20 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA                          22.30    5  
 21 Leonard, Sam J            17 GWSC-CA                          22.32    4  
 22 Ward, Sean H              17 BREA-CA                          22.43    3  
 23 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                           22.44    2  
 24 Marvel, Abe A             17 GWSC-CA                          23.32    1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA                          46.42   30  
       22.48    46.42                                                      
  2 Halphide, Nicholas J      17 SCAL-CA                          46.46   27  
       22.20    46.46                                                      
  3 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                           46.73   26  
       22.35    46.73                                                      
  4 Williamson, Blake D       19 GWSC-CA                          46.90   25  
       22.68    46.90                                                      
  5 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA                           47.09   24  
       22.83    47.09                                                      
  6 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                          47.28   23  
       22.76    47.28                                                      
  7 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                           47.66   22  
       23.10    47.66                                                      
  8 Waage, Dawson J           16 CANY-CA                          47.76   21  
       22.83    47.76                                                      
  9 Marcin, Jeremy M          16 CSSC-CA                          47.80   20  
       23.15    47.80                                                      
 10 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                          47.92   17  
       22.42    47.92                                                      
 11 Babaian, Michael S        15 UN-02-CA                         48.00   16  
       23.22    48.00                                                      
 12 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                          48.32   15  
       23.16    48.32                                                      
 13 Kow, Steven Q             16 MAX-CA                           48.38   14  
       23.60    48.38                                                      
 14 Cortes, Albe D            17 AZOT-CA                          48.41   13  
       23.92    48.41                                                      
 15 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                          48.64   12  
       23.69    48.64                                                      
 16 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                          48.75   11  
       23.26    48.75                                                      
 17 Precie, Daniel L          17 RST-CA                           48.81    9  
       23.83    48.81                                                      
 18 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA                          48.90    7  
       23.49    48.90                                                      
 19 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                            48.97    6  
       23.18    48.97                                                      
 20 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                            49.01    5  
       23.21    49.01                                                      
 21 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 CANY-CA                          49.80    4  
       23.93    49.80                                                      
 22 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                            50.41    3  
       24.29    50.41                                                      
 23 Leonard, Sam J            17 GWSC-CA                          50.57    2  
       23.71    50.57                                                      
 24 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                            51.14    1  
       24.59    51.14                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                         1:40.71   30  
       23.84    49.46  1:15.10  1:40.71                                    
  2 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA                         1:41.15   27  
       23.42    49.48  1:15.94  1:41.15                                    
  3 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                        1:41.53   26  
       23.68    49.61  1:15.75  1:41.53                                    
  4 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA                        1:42.00   25  
       23.68    49.23  1:15.53  1:42.00                                    
  5 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                        1:43.47   24  
  6 Brune, Noah U             15 MVN-CA                         1:43.88   23  
       24.33    50.60  1:17.35  1:43.88                                    
  7 Kow, Steven Q             16 MAX-CA                         1:43.98   22  
       23.90    50.02  1:16.85  1:43.98                                    
  8 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                        1:44.11   21  
       24.38    50.44  1:17.19  1:44.11                                    
  9 Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA                         1:44.45   20  
       24.80    51.94  1:18.75  1:44.45                                    
 10 Sauter, Jacob S           17 PS-SI                          1:44.84   16.5
       25.11    52.22  1:18.77  1:44.84                                    
 10 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                        1:44.84   16.5
       24.76    51.59  1:18.68  1:44.84                                    
 12 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                        1:45.24   15  
       24.55    50.85  1:17.88  1:45.24                                    
 13 Babaian, Michael S        15 UN-02-CA                       1:45.31   14  
       24.19    50.07  1:17.41  1:45.31                                    
 14 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                        1:45.61   13  
       24.22    50.81  1:18.41  1:45.61                                    
 15 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         1:46.52   12  
       25.10    52.09  1:19.37  1:46.52                                    
 16 Yi, Woo-Young             15 CANY-CA                        1:46.69   11  
       25.27    52.57  1:20.01  1:46.69                                    
 17 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA                        1:47.15    9  
       25.55    52.24  1:20.30  1:47.15                                    
 18 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                          1:47.17    7  
       25.21    52.15  1:19.64  1:47.17                                    
 19 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                        1:47.60    6  
       24.54    51.52  1:19.51  1:47.60                                    
 20 Williamson, Blake D       19 GWSC-CA                        1:47.70    5  
       24.81    51.83  1:19.66  1:47.70                                    
 21 Halphide, Nicholas J      17 SCAL-CA                        1:49.29    4  
 22 Mendez, Bernard H         16 GWSC-CA                        1:49.46    3  
       25.21    52.80  1:21.26  1:49.46                                    
 23 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        1:52.01    2  
       25.66    54.47  1:23.47  1:52.01                                    
 24 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                        1:54.31    1  
       25.04    53.36  1:23.89  1:54.31                                    
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brune, Noah U             15 MVN-CA                         4:32.21   30  
       25.39    52.95  1:20.74  1:48.32  2:16.09  2:43.79  3:11.19  3:38.54
     4:05.89  4:32.21                                                      
  2 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                        4:35.58   27  
       26.22    54.20  1:22.31  1:50.07  2:18.26  2:46.08  3:13.82  3:41.58
     4:09.28  4:35.58                                                      
  3 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                        4:35.78   26  
       25.38    53.29  1:21.57  1:49.75  2:17.74  2:45.66  3:13.71  3:41.70
     4:09.47  4:35.78                                                      
  4 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                         4:36.22   25  
       25.76    53.65  1:22.03  1:50.85  2:18.56  2:46.66  3:14.40  3:42.19
     4:09.69  4:36.22                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        4:42.36   24  
       26.15    54.71  1:23.41  1:52.42  2:20.96  2:49.41  3:18.30  3:46.99
     4:14.95  4:42.36                                                      
  6 Kroll, Hunter F           14 MVN-CA                         4:43.71   23  
       26.44    54.92  1:23.91  1:53.01  2:22.07  2:51.61  3:19.19  3:47.63
     4:16.16  4:43.71                                                      
  7 Goh, Ryan R               15 MVN-CA                         4:43.78   22  
       26.37    54.63  1:22.92  1:51.58  2:20.29  2:49.15  3:18.46  3:47.75
     4:16.68  4:43.78                                                      
  8 Marsalek, Wyatt D         17 SMSC-CA                        4:44.30   21  
       25.67    53.68  1:22.36  1:50.34  2:18.63  2:47.71  3:16.99  3:46.06
     4:15.64  4:44.30                                                      
  9 Quick, Jonathan A         16 CANY-CA                        4:45.68   20  
                       1:23.59  1:52.79  2:22.14  2:51.34  3:20.18  3:49.24
     4:17.66  4:45.68                                                      
 10 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         4:46.33   17  
       27.94    57.58  1:26.28  1:55.73  2:24.48  2:53.74  3:22.59  3:51.72
     4:19.07  4:46.33                                                      
 11 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                          4:46.72   16  
       25.97    54.74  1:23.98  1:53.16  2:23.07  2:52.77  3:21.48  3:50.73
     4:19.67  4:46.72                                                      
 12 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA                        4:46.87   15  
       25.89    53.99  1:22.55  1:51.27  2:20.03  2:49.09  3:18.44  3:48.15
     4:17.82  4:46.87                                                      
 13 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                        4:48.11   14  
       25.94    54.56  1:23.26  1:52.48  2:21.51  2:50.99  3:20.71  3:50.42
     4:19.95  4:48.11                                                      
 14 Simpson, Blake C          16 SMSC-CA                        4:48.57   13  
       26.68    55.24  1:24.01  1:52.69  2:21.64  2:51.34  3:20.28  3:49.63
     4:19.66  4:48.57                                                      
 15 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA                        4:49.76   12  
       26.17    55.16  1:24.72  1:53.72  2:23.46  2:53.00  3:22.25  3:51.56
     4:21.25  4:49.76                                                      
 16 Davis, Jacob S            14 MVN-CA                         4:49.94   11  
       26.02    54.17  1:22.76  1:51.86  2:21.55  2:50.97  3:20.57  3:51.02
     4:21.11  4:49.94                                                      
 17 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                          4:50.03    9  
       26.12    54.24  1:23.22  1:52.39  2:21.86  2:51.55  3:21.12  3:50.78
     4:20.88  4:50.03                                                      
 18 Hollis, Gavin M           17 MVN-CA                         4:50.40    7  
       26.22    55.49  1:25.44  1:54.46  2:24.10  2:53.58  3:23.27  3:52.76
     4:21.99  4:50.40                                                      
 19 Magalong, Eli A           17 GWSC-CA                        4:51.02    6  
       26.72    55.50  1:24.44  1:54.21  2:23.88  2:53.71  3:24.04  3:53.06
     4:22.67  4:51.02                                                      
 20 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA                        4:52.95    5  
       26.94    55.81  1:24.81  1:54.26  2:23.95  2:53.57  3:23.47  3:53.67
     4:24.07  4:52.95                                                      
 21 Reynolds, Parker T        13 SMSC-CA                        4:54.50    4  
       57.78  1:27.42           1:57.05  2:27.15  2:56.68  3:26.32  3:56.16
     4:26.02  4:54.50                                                      
 22 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                          4:55.11    3  
       26.69    55.56  1:24.63  1:54.21  2:24.00  2:53.80  3:23.86  3:54.07
     4:24.97  4:55.11                                                      
 23 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                        4:59.43    2  
       26.29    55.60  1:25.07  1:55.11  2:25.83  2:56.10  3:26.84  3:58.06
     4:29.07  4:59.43                                                      
 24 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA                        5:01.50    1  
       26.32    54.91  1:24.51  1:54.99  2:25.56  2:56.12  3:27.18  3:58.64
     4:30.42  5:01.50                                                      
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Jude B          15 YST-CA                         9:29.32   30  
       25.62    53.58  1:22.08  1:50.31  2:18.75  2:46.95  3:15.29  3:43.75
     4:12.39  4:41.51  5:10.68  5:39.33  6:08.34  6:37.17  7:06.13  7:35.06
     8:03.74  8:32.81  9:01.50  9:29.32                                    
  2 Marsalek, Wyatt D         17 SMSC-CA                        9:35.56   27  
       26.15    53.95  1:22.52  1:50.86  2:19.43  2:48.01  3:17.07  3:46.37
     4:15.56  4:44.77  5:14.00  5:43.22  6:12.11  6:41.05  7:10.27  7:39.36
     8:08.67  8:38.37  9:07.84  9:35.56                                    
  3 Simpson, Blake C          16 SMSC-CA                        9:36.39   26  
       26.61    54.72  1:23.23  1:51.96  2:20.59  2:49.81  3:18.46  3:47.37
     4:16.34  4:45.33  5:14.40  5:43.39  6:12.91  6:42.00  7:10.99  7:40.59
     8:09.86  8:39.06  9:08.34  9:36.39                                    
  4 Smith, Ethan C            16 PS-SI                          9:47.61   25  
       26.07    55.10  1:24.49  1:53.79  2:22.87  2:52.27  3:22.19  3:52.02
     4:22.13  4:51.99  5:21.83  5:51.56  6:21.77  6:51.51  7:21.82  7:51.92
     8:21.22  8:50.70  9:20.25  9:47.61                                    
  5 Hollis, Gavin M           17 MVN-CA                         9:56.81   24  
       26.40    55.78  1:25.46  1:55.36  2:25.20  2:55.49  3:25.71  3:55.74
     4:26.31  4:56.82  5:27.27  5:57.93  6:28.14  6:58.27  7:28.78  7:58.74
     8:28.92  8:58.91  9:28.68  9:56.81                                    
  6 Magalong, Eli A           17 GWSC-CA                        9:58.55   23  
       26.84    56.44  1:26.18  1:56.11  2:26.28  2:56.35  3:26.66  3:57.25
     4:27.67  4:58.21  5:28.56  5:59.09  6:29.75  7:00.48  7:31.19  8:00.86
     8:30.65  9:00.54  9:30.12  9:58.55                                    
  7 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA                       10:01.82   22  
       28.16    58.15  1:28.43  1:58.46  2:28.57  2:58.65  3:28.63  3:58.76
     4:29.05  4:59.36  5:29.64  6:00.02  6:30.39  7:00.82  7:31.22  8:01.57
     8:31.90  9:02.22  9:32.50 10:01.82                                    
  8 Kroll, Hunter F           14 MVN-CA                        10:16.37   21  
  9 Schott, Mitchell H        13 NOVA-CA                       10:16.67   20  
 10 Powell, Camden J          16 CANY-CA                       10:16.92   17  
 11 Davis, Jacob S            14 MVN-CA                        10:19.56   16  
 12 Epp, Addy D               14 GSC-CA                        10:19.62   15  
 13 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                         10:19.85   14  
 14 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                       10:20.84   13  
       27.67    57.32  1:27.55  1:58.32  2:28.98  2:59.56  3:30.57  4:01.97
     4:33.29  5:04.66  5:36.43  6:08.06  6:39.70  7:11.31  7:42.94  8:14.81
     8:46.84  9:18.91  9:50.15 10:20.84                                    
 15 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA                       10:21.62   12  
 16 Corley, Miles R           17 RST-CA                        10:22.32   11  
 17 Bernstein, Jackson D      14 NOVA-CA                       10:24.80    9  
 18 Hanson, Ian R             17 SCAL-CA                       10:26.35    7  
 19 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                        10:28.74    6  
 20 Adams, Dylan A            13 SMSC-CA                       10:31.68    5  
 21 Patel, Keshaun R          17 SMSC-CA                       10:31.71    4  
 22 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                         10:32.33    3  
 23 Bilhorn, Ryan T           18 PS-SI                         10:36.55    2  
 24 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA                       10:36.56    1  
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brune, Noah U             15 MVN-CA                        15:27.55   30  
       25.98    54.22  1:22.80  1:51.40  2:20.24  2:49.32  3:17.66  3:46.03
     4:14.39  4:42.66  5:10.93  5:38.68  6:06.67  6:34.57  7:02.77  7:30.95
     7:59.10  8:27.15  8:55.40  9:23.74  9:52.07 10:20.73 10:48.99 11:17.21
    11:45.25 12:13.32 12:41.21 13:09.29 13:37.16 14:04.91 14:33.04 15:01.02
    15:27.55
  2 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                       16:02.17   27  
       27.47    56.31  1:25.08  1:53.56  2:22.11  2:50.56  3:19.12  3:47.83
     4:16.65  4:45.39  5:14.34  5:43.71  6:13.50  6:43.53  7:13.24  7:43.17
     8:13.14  8:43.00  9:12.99  9:43.11 10:13.01 10:42.59 11:12.33 11:41.89
    12:11.79 12:41.04 13:10.27 13:39.47 14:08.31 14:37.42 15:05.77 15:34.29
    16:02.17
  3 Marsalek, Wyatt D         17 SMSC-CA                       16:02.83   26  
       25.77  1:22.59  1:51.38  2:20.17  2:49.13  3:18.04  3:46.67  4:15.47
     4:44.54  5:13.87  5:43.04  6:12.47           6:41.87  7:11.58  7:41.39
     8:10.86  8:40.45  9:10.58  9:39.96 10:09.27 10:38.83 11:08.67 11:38.31
    12:08.25 12:37.90 13:07.99 13:37.83 14:07.47 14:37.36 15:06.55 15:35.04
    16:02.83
  4 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA                       16:04.14   25  
       27.23    56.08  1:25.43  1:54.75  2:23.87  2:52.90  3:22.15  3:51.32
     4:20.48  4:49.64  5:18.99  5:48.21  6:17.61  6:47.06  7:16.52  7:45.88
     8:15.23  8:44.43  9:13.82  9:43.18 10:12.14 10:41.06 11:10.05 11:39.18
    12:08.33 12:37.54 13:06.87 13:36.57 14:06.41 14:35.87 15:05.49 15:35.00
    16:04.14
  5 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                       16:10.78   24  
       27.09    56.17  1:25.58  1:54.35  2:23.22  2:52.31  3:21.39  3:50.71
     4:20.07  4:49.61  5:19.11  5:48.62  6:18.12  6:47.46  7:17.57  7:47.01
     8:16.58  8:46.49  9:16.74  9:46.57 10:16.21 10:45.97 11:15.76 11:45.40
    12:15.16 12:44.72 13:14.74 13:44.58 14:14.37 14:43.95 15:13.32 15:42.39
    16:10.78
  6 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                        16:19.64   23  
     1:26.11  1:55.81  2:25.98  2:56.20  3:26.39  3:56.88  4:27.20  4:57.75
     5:27.95                    5:58.06  6:28.19  6:57.95  7:27.95  7:57.32
     8:27.06  8:56.42  9:26.23  9:55.92 10:25.28 10:54.89 11:24.60 11:54.17
    12:23.96 12:53.38 13:23.36 13:53.11 14:22.72 14:52.55 15:22.31 15:51.42
    16:19.64
  7 Simpson, Blake C          16 SMSC-CA                       16:26.90   22  
       27.33    56.47  1:25.95  1:55.19  2:24.56  2:54.06  3:23.00  3:52.14
     4:21.50  4:51.05  5:21.44  5:51.28  6:21.14  6:51.25  7:21.08  7:50.82
     8:21.65  8:51.90  9:21.73  9:51.87 10:21.68 10:51.79 11:22.20 11:52.58
    12:23.09 12:54.24 13:24.89 13:55.37 14:25.85 14:56.98 15:26.99 15:57.45
    16:26.90
  8 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA                       16:52.92   21  
  9 Smigal, Alexander J       16 PS-SI                         16:55.04   20  
       27.20    56.70  1:26.53  1:56.57  2:26.89  2:57.27  3:28.12  3:58.86
     4:29.95  5:00.96  5:31.88  6:02.72  6:33.85  7:05.10  7:36.30  8:07.36
     8:38.38  9:09.37  9:40.43 10:11.79 10:42.99 11:14.14 11:45.13 12:16.21
    12:47.57 13:18.87 13:50.25 14:21.46 14:52.65 15:23.86 15:54.48 16:25.01
    16:55.04
 10 Corley, Miles R           17 RST-CA                        17:04.36   17  
 11 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA                        17:06.89   16  
 12 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                       17:09.39   15  
 13 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA                       17:12.42   14  
 14 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA                       17:13.16   13  
 15 Powell, Camden J          16 CANY-CA                       17:17.09   12  
 16 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                         17:17.87   11  
 17 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA                       17:19.81    9  
 18 Schott, Mitchell H        13 NOVA-CA                       17:20.55    7  
 19 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA                       17:21.11    6  
 20 Doan, Joshua V            17 SCAL-CA                       17:23.26    5  
 21 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA                       17:25.00    4  
 22 Patel, Keshaun R          17 SMSC-CA                       17:33.96    3  
 23 Bernstein, Jackson D      14 NOVA-CA                       17:34.79    2  
 24 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                        17:37.05    1  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                           49.66   30  
       24.09    49.66                                                      
  2 Planells, Preston T       16 BREA-CA                          51.40   27  
       25.11    51.40                                                      
  3 Torrez, James E           17 BREA-CA                          51.63   26  
       25.30    51.63                                                      
  4 Niculae, Matthew E        18 BREA-CA                          51.99   25  
       25.29    51.99                                                      
  5 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA                          52.00   24  
       25.50    52.00                                                      
  6 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                          52.03   23  
       25.38    52.03                                                      
  7 Childs, Kevin R           16 CANY-CA                          52.13   22  
       25.40    52.13                                                      
  8 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA                           52.18   21  
       25.79    52.18                                                      
  9 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                          52.44   20  
       25.67    52.44                                                      
 10 Yos, Danny                19 MVN-CA                           52.51   17  
       25.72    52.51                                                      
 11 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA                          52.58   16  
       26.04    52.58                                                      
 12 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 PS-SI                            52.65   15  
       26.23    52.65                                                      
 13 Waage, Dawson J           16 CANY-CA                          53.30   14  
       25.90    53.30                                                      
 14 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                          53.49   13  
       26.13    53.49                                                      
 15 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                          53.59   12  
       26.34    53.59                                                      
 16 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 CANY-CA                          53.69   11  
       26.21    53.69                                                      
 17 Scales, Evan G            18 GWSC-CA                          54.00    9  
       25.74    54.00                                                      
 18 Thelwell, Zach J          17 RAA-CA                           54.55    7  
       26.28    54.55                                                      
 19 Marvel, Abe A             17 GWSC-CA                          54.59    6  
       26.64    54.59                                                      
 20 Chou, Ryan                17 BREA-CA                          54.88    5  
 21 Kidd, Conner              16 PS-SI                            56.00    4  
       27.35    56.00                                                      
 22 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                          56.19    3  
       27.73    56.19                                                      
 23 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                          56.54    2  
       27.66    56.54                                                      
 24 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                          57.43    1  
       27.52    57.43                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA                         1:51.36   30  
       27.17    55.67  1:23.94  1:51.36                                    
  2 Planells, Preston T       16 BREA-CA                        1:52.11   27  
       27.05    56.17  1:24.69  1:52.11                                    
  3 Childs, Kevin R           16 CANY-CA                        1:52.94   26  
       27.10    56.17  1:24.94  1:52.94                                    
  4 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 PS-SI                          1:53.08   25  
       27.09    55.35  1:24.16  1:53.08                                    
  5 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                        1:53.68   24  
       27.78    56.74  1:25.48  1:53.68                                    
  6 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                        1:53.72   23  
       26.73    55.08  1:24.22  1:53.72                                    
  7 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA                         1:53.73   22  
       27.05    55.98  1:25.25  1:53.73                                    
  8 Niculae, Matthew E        18 BREA-CA                        1:55.49   21  
       27.47    56.78  1:26.40  1:55.49                                    
  9 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA                        1:55.71   20  
       27.88    57.25  1:26.90  1:55.71                                    
 10 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                        1:56.09   17  
       27.40    56.84  1:26.64  1:56.09                                    
 11 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                        1:56.25   16  
       27.52    56.71  1:26.55  1:56.25                                    
 12 Scales, Evan G            18 GWSC-CA                        1:56.48   15  
       27.22    56.63  1:26.52  1:56.48                                    
 13 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA                        1:56.78   14  
       27.98    58.00  1:27.83  1:56.78                                    
 14 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                        1:56.95   13  
       27.16    56.90  1:27.29  1:56.95                                    
 15 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                        1:57.81   12  
       28.20    58.41  1:28.49  1:57.81                                    
 16 Pry, Daniel J             16 RST-CA                         1:58.01   11  
       27.92    58.23  1:28.28  1:58.01                                    
 17 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                        1:58.09    9  
       28.27    58.33  1:28.48  1:58.09                                    
 18 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                        1:59.24    7  
       28.98    59.34  1:29.41  1:59.24                                    
 19 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                        2:01.06    6  
       28.72    59.02  1:30.45  2:01.06                                    
 20 Kidd, Conner              16 PS-SI                          2:02.41    5  
       29.18    59.82  1:31.56  2:02.41                                    
 21 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA                        2:04.22    4  
       29.65  1:01.17  1:33.04  2:04.22                                    
 22 Thelwell, Zach J          17 RAA-CA                         2:04.31    3  
       28.48    59.36  1:32.64  2:04.31                                    
 23 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                        2:04.65    2  
       30.01  1:01.34  1:32.76  2:04.65                                    
 24 Hollis, Gavin M           17 MVN-CA                         2:04.85    1  
       28.34  1:00.71  1:33.19  2:04.85                                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Sean H              17 BREA-CA                          56.93   30  
       26.90    56.93                                                      
  2 Dunn, Miles F             19 GWSC-CA                          57.83   27  
       27.29    57.83                                                      
  3 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA                          58.22   26  
       27.79    58.22                                                      
  4 Trichery, Nico V          16 NOVA-CA                          58.46   25  
       28.03    58.46                                                      
  5 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                            58.68   24  
       26.96    58.68                                                      
  6 Honng, Brian W            16 BREA-CA                          58.89   22.5
       27.65    58.89                                                      
  6 Li, Brian                 17 BREA-CA                          58.89   22.5
       28.09    58.89                                                      
  8 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                            59.66   21  
       28.07    59.66                                                      
  9 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA                        1:00.47   20  
       28.58  1:00.47                                                      
 10 Wang, Michael S           17 SCAL-CA                        1:00.69   17  
       28.43  1:00.69                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Justin V          16 NOVA-CA                        1:00.77   16  
       28.57  1:00.77                                                      
 12 Cortes, Albe D            17 AZOT-CA                        1:00.98   15  
       28.54  1:00.98                                                      
 13 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                        1:01.09   14  
       29.10  1:01.09                                                      
 14 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                        1:01.17   13  
       28.91  1:01.17                                                      
 15 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA                        1:01.24   12  
       28.77  1:01.24                                                      
 16 Harary, Jason A           18 BREA-CA                        1:01.55   11  
       29.27  1:01.55                                                      
 17 Long, Thomas R            15 BREA-CA                        1:01.69    9  
       29.20  1:01.69                                                      
 18 Aguirre, Austin P         15 SMSC-CA                        1:01.91    7  
       29.27  1:01.91                                                      
 19 Lowengrub, David G        17 UN-15-CA                       1:01.99    6  
       28.88  1:01.99                                                      
 20 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                         1:02.25    5  
       28.88  1:02.25                                                      
 21 Toland, Brandon M         17 GWSC-CA                        1:02.62    4  
       28.73  1:02.62                                                      
 22 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA                        1:04.32    3  
       30.03  1:04.32                                                      
 23 Lee, Dylan H              14 NOVA-CA                        1:04.62    2  
       31.65  1:04.62                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        2:02.95   30  
       28.54    59.98  1:31.30  2:02.95                                    
  2 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        2:03.30   27  
       28.58    59.78  1:31.39  2:03.30                                    
  3 Ward, Sean H              17 BREA-CA                        2:03.89   26  
       28.41  1:00.02  1:32.23  2:03.89                                    
  4 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                        2:05.49   25  
       28.94  1:00.81  1:33.18  2:05.49                                    
  5 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                        2:05.76   24  
       27.77  1:00.27  1:32.04  2:05.76                                    
  6 Li, Brian                 17 BREA-CA                        2:07.69   23  
       29.42  1:01.90  1:34.52  2:07.69                                    
  7 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                        2:09.42   22  
       29.31  1:02.26  1:35.59  2:09.42                                    
  8 Honng, Brian W            16 BREA-CA                        2:09.45   21  
       28.61  1:01.46  1:35.46  2:09.45                                    
  9 Trichery, Nico V          16 NOVA-CA                        2:10.17   20  
       29.29  1:02.16  1:35.84  2:10.17                                    
 10 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA                        2:10.44   17  
       29.57  1:02.87  1:36.46  2:10.44                                    
 11 Wang, Michael S           17 SCAL-CA                        2:10.51   16  
       29.19  1:02.15  1:35.85  2:10.51                                    
 12 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                         2:10.82   15  
       30.17  1:03.39  1:36.95  2:10.82                                    
 13 Liu, Cario F              25 PASA-CA                        2:11.58   14  
       29.78  1:03.40  1:36.95  2:11.58                                    
 14 Timmerman, Takato K       16 PS-SI                          2:11.74   13  
       29.43  1:03.91  1:38.60  2:11.74                                    
 15 Snyder, Noah C            16 PS-SI                          2:12.48   12  
       29.49  1:03.52  1:38.59  2:12.48                                    
 16 Long, Thomas R            15 BREA-CA                        2:12.61   11  
       30.02  1:03.59  1:37.90  2:12.61                                    
 17 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA                        2:12.86    9  
       29.90  1:02.95  1:36.61  2:12.86                                    
 18 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                          2:14.53    7  
       30.09  1:04.30  1:38.93  2:14.53                                    
 19 Yos, Danny                19 MVN-CA                         2:14.74    6  
       30.28  1:04.48  1:39.65  2:14.74                                    
 20 Garcia, Zack M            16 SCAL-CA                        2:15.42    5  
       30.87  1:04.98  1:39.90  2:15.42                                    
 21 Aguirre, Austin P         15 SMSC-CA                        2:16.77    4  
       30.70  1:05.82  1:40.68  2:16.77                                    
 22 Sun, Colman E             14 NOVA-CA                        2:18.68    3  
       31.20  1:05.87  1:42.06  2:18.68                                    
 23 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                        2:20.36    2  
       30.69  1:06.31  1:42.89  2:20.36                                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                           48.64   30  
       22.73    48.64                                                      
  2 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA                          49.06   27  
       23.36    49.06                                                      
  3 Hogan, Christopher S      17 BREA-CA                          51.07   26  
       23.54    51.07                                                      
  4 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                          51.17   25  
       23.89    51.17                                                      
  5 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                            51.27   23.5
       23.69    51.27                                                      
  5 Lee, Aaron                16 AZOT-CA                          51.27   23.5
       24.15    51.27                                                      
  7 Marcin, Jeremy M          16 CSSC-CA                          51.44   22  
       24.33    51.44                                                      
  8 Torrez, James E           17 BREA-CA                          51.53   21  
       24.06    51.53                                                      
  9 Cornellison, Hayden P     17 PS-SI                            52.04   20  
       24.65    52.04                                                      
 10 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 GWSC-CA                          52.05   17  
       24.36    52.05                                                      
 11 Harary, Jason A           18 BREA-CA                          52.41   16  
       24.80    52.41                                                      
 12 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                          52.63   14.5
       24.96    52.63                                                      
 12 Childs, Kevin R           16 CANY-CA                          52.63   14.5
       24.47    52.63                                                      
 14 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA                          52.92   12.5
       24.98    52.92                                                      
 14 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                          52.92   12.5
       24.66    52.92                                                      
 16 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                          52.93   11  
       25.00    52.93                                                      
 17 Blair, Aidan              15 GWSC-CA                          53.24    9  
       25.11    53.24                                                      
 18 Olvera, Jonathan A        17 BREA-CA                          53.38    7  
       25.16    53.38                                                      
 19 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA                          53.43    6  
       24.88    53.43                                                      
 20 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                          53.49    5  
       24.46    53.49                                                      
 21 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                           53.58    4  
       25.63    53.58                                                      
 22 Mendez, Bernard H         16 GWSC-CA                          53.67    3  
       25.48    53.67                                                      
 23 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                          53.98    2  
       25.51    53.98                                                      
 24 Jackson, Thomas G         17 BREA-CA                          54.61    1  
       25.62    54.61                                                      
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA                        1:49.46   30  
       25.07    53.14  1:20.78  1:49.46                                    
  2 Torrez, James E           17 BREA-CA                        1:50.14   27  
       24.84    52.25  1:20.80  1:50.14                                    
  3 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA                        1:50.90   26  
       25.50    53.66  1:22.17  1:50.90                                    
  4 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                        1:53.63   25  
  5 Olvera, Jonathan A        17 BREA-CA                        1:54.26   24  
       54.21           1:23.50  1:54.26                                    
  6 Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA                         1:54.52   23  
       25.72    55.14  1:24.85  1:54.52                                    
  7 Hogan, Christopher S      17 BREA-CA                        1:54.65   22  
       25.23    54.33  1:24.12  1:54.65                                    
  8 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                        1:54.84   21  
       26.54    55.52  1:25.15  1:54.84                                    
  9 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         1:55.35   20  
       27.20    56.16  1:25.48  1:55.35                                    
 10 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA                        1:55.69   17  
       26.26    55.51  1:25.37  1:55.69                                    
 11 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA                        1:55.81   16  
       26.69    56.34  1:25.98  1:55.81                                    
 12 Lee, Aaron                16 AZOT-CA                        1:55.98   15  
       25.21    54.08  1:24.00  1:55.98                                    
 13 Cheng, Vincent Y          14 BREA-CA                        1:56.40   14  
       26.11    54.86  1:24.96  1:56.40                                    
 14 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                         1:56.54   13  
       26.54    55.44  1:25.11  1:56.54                                    
 15 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        1:57.79   12  
       26.75    56.60  1:26.80  1:57.79                                    
 16 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        1:57.90   11  
       26.87    57.51  1:28.16  1:57.90                                    
 17 Quick, Jonathan A         16 CANY-CA                        1:57.99    9  
       26.72    57.61  1:28.34  1:57.99                                    
 18 Kroll, Hunter F           14 MVN-CA                         1:58.53    7  
       26.42    56.14  1:27.10  1:58.53                                    
 19 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA                        1:59.19    6  
       25.12    55.20  1:26.60  1:59.19                                    
 20 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         2:01.10    5  
       26.04    55.86  1:27.94  2:01.10                                    
 21 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                          2:02.19    4  
       26.42    56.79  1:29.45  2:02.19                                    
 22 Choi, Darrel P            17 AZOT-CA                        2:02.41    3  
       26.68    57.01  1:28.79  2:02.41                                    
 23 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   17 SMSC-CA                        2:02.68    2  
       26.81    57.50  1:30.02  2:02.68                                    
 24 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA                        2:04.86    1  
       26.87    57.59  1:30.74  2:04.86                                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        1:51.71   30  
       24.59    54.27  1:25.28  1:51.71                                    
  2 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        1:52.42   27  
       25.08    53.54  1:25.10  1:52.42                                    
  3 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                        1:53.62   26  
       25.35    55.22  1:26.74  1:53.62                                    
  4 Honng, Brian W            16 BREA-CA                        1:55.24   25  
       25.12    54.64  1:28.37  1:55.24                                    
  5 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA                         1:55.33   24  
       25.66    54.66  1:28.47  1:55.33                                    
  6 Harary, Jason A           18 BREA-CA                        1:55.93   23  
       25.03    54.35  1:28.26  1:55.93                                    
  7 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                        1:56.37   22  
       25.89    54.71  1:29.68  1:56.37                                    
  8 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA                        1:56.81   21  
       25.69    55.85  1:29.26  1:56.81                                    
  9 Planells, Preston T       16 BREA-CA                        1:56.89   20  
       26.35    55.09  1:30.66  1:56.89                                    
 10 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                        1:57.31   17  
       26.54    57.92  1:29.91  1:57.31                                    
 11 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                        1:57.58   16  
       25.35    54.29  1:30.57  1:57.58                                    
 12 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA                        1:57.63   15  
       26.11    55.78  1:30.61  1:57.63                                    
 13 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                        1:57.70   14  
       25.09    55.39  1:29.75  1:57.70                                    
 14 Dunn, Miles F             19 GWSC-CA                        1:58.38   13  
       25.54    55.55  1:28.92  1:58.38                                    
 15 Macy, Parker 1            14 MVN-CA                         1:58.50   12  
       26.11    56.47  1:30.22  1:58.50                                    
 16 Brower, Cade R            16 CANY-CA                        1:59.22   11  
       25.98    57.04  1:31.85  1:59.22                                    
 17 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 CANY-CA                        1:59.44    9  
       26.05    55.70  1:31.42  1:59.44                                    
 18 Liu, Cario F              25 PASA-CA                        1:59.91    7  
       26.27    57.28  1:31.48  1:59.91                                    
 19 Pry, Daniel J             16 RST-CA                         2:00.10    6  
       26.92    56.95  1:31.64  2:00.10                                    
 20 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                         2:01.73    5  
       26.66  1:00.52  1:34.56  2:01.73                                    
 21 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                        2:02.17    4  
       25.69    58.52  1:34.31  2:02.17                                    
 22 Marvel, Abe A             17 GWSC-CA                        2:06.62    3  
       26.54    58.62  1:38.76  2:06.62                                    
 -- Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
       26.42    57.15  1:34.30       DQ                                    
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        3:54.36   30  
       25.46    53.74  1:24.46  1:55.07  2:27.07  2:59.96  3:27.35  3:54.36
  2 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        3:56.79   27  
       26.42    55.65  1:26.77  1:57.13  2:29.23  3:01.54  3:29.75  3:56.79
  3 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA                         4:03.92   26  
       26.45    56.11  1:26.95  1:56.99  2:32.48  3:08.65  3:36.55  4:03.92
  4 Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA                         4:06.90   25  
       26.09    55.88  1:28.73  2:00.92  2:36.11  3:11.68  3:40.21  4:06.90
  5 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA                        4:07.09   24  
       26.66    56.81  1:28.65  2:00.18  2:34.96  3:09.61  3:38.80  4:07.09
  6 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                        4:08.40   23  
       26.10    55.99  1:29.88  2:02.23  2:35.79  3:10.43  3:40.36  4:08.40
  7 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                         4:08.48   22  
       27.01    58.02  1:30.62  2:02.57  2:38.83  3:15.37  3:42.52  4:08.48
  8 Macy, Parker 1            14 MVN-CA                         4:08.69   21  
       28.08    59.70  1:31.66  2:03.50  2:37.59  3:12.33  3:41.27  4:08.69
  9 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA                        4:10.25   20  
       26.93    57.67  1:29.91  2:01.21  2:37.70  3:14.24  3:43.08  4:10.25
 10 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                        4:13.09   17  
       26.32    57.04  1:30.48  2:02.65  2:38.02  3:14.71  3:44.16  4:13.09
 11 Brower, Cade R            16 CANY-CA                        4:14.32   16  
       26.98    57.52  1:30.60  2:02.71  2:39.81  3:16.84  3:46.11  4:14.32
 12 Olvera, Jonathan A        17 BREA-CA                        4:14.71   15  
       26.41    56.39  1:29.59  2:02.46  2:38.73  3:16.08  3:45.73  4:14.71
 13 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                        4:15.08   14  
       57.58  1:30.84           2:03.09  2:39.41  3:16.11  3:46.33  4:15.08
 14 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         4:15.76   13  
       26.77    58.07  1:30.72  2:03.15  2:41.04  3:19.52  3:48.70  4:15.76
 15 Liu, Cario F              25 PASA-CA                        4:15.81   12  
       27.57    58.96  1:32.34  2:05.40  2:40.40  3:16.95  3:47.84  4:15.81
 16 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA                        4:18.29   11  
       27.98    59.21  1:33.07  2:06.71  2:42.00  3:17.40  3:48.62  4:18.29
 17 Pry, Daniel J             16 RST-CA                         4:19.28    9  
       29.15  1:02.17  1:34.79  2:06.79  2:43.66  3:19.83  3:50.36  4:19.28
 18 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                        4:19.79    7  
       27.15    58.14  1:31.52  2:03.43  2:41.58  3:21.00  3:50.86  4:19.79
 19 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                        4:20.93    6  
       26.86    57.36  1:30.81  2:03.61  2:41.88  3:20.62  3:51.33  4:20.93
 20 Li, Brian                 17 BREA-CA                        4:23.88    5  
       27.81  1:00.53  1:35.29  2:10.34  2:46.09  3:22.00  3:53.70  4:23.88
 21 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   17 SMSC-CA                        4:26.38    4  
       26.86    57.59  1:32.11  2:05.93  2:46.03  3:28.28  3:57.93  4:26.38
 22 Sun, Colman E             14 NOVA-CA                        4:30.53    3  
       28.73  1:01.77  1:38.54  2:13.76  2:51.51  3:28.29  4:00.73  4:30.53
 23 Lee, Dylan H              14 NOVA-CA                        4:34.36    2  
       28.13  1:01.25  1:39.06  2:16.30  2:53.53  3:31.21  4:03.36  4:34.36
 -- Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                              DQ  
       27.30    59.04  1:36.33  2:12.42  2:51.92  3:30.74  4:01.61       DQ
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:09.09   60  
     1) Lou, Brian 15                   2) Lee, Aaron 16                  
     3) Dewing, Jonah X 17              4) Tingen, Nate N 18              
       22.79    47.12  1:09.62  1:34.28  1:57.11  2:21.91  2:43.97  3:09.09
  2 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        3:09.77   54  
     1) Humbert, Dorian 17              2) Cornellison, Hayden P 17       
     3) Smith, Ethan C 16               4) Sauter, Jacob S 17             
       22.77    47.67  1:09.95  1:34.27  1:57.74  2:23.54  2:45.43  3:09.77
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:10.73   52  
     1) Planells, Preston T 16          2) Niculae, Matthew E 18          
     3) Neoh, Matthew 15                4) Torrez, James E 17             
       23.66    48.21  1:10.67  1:35.88  1:58.27  2:24.32  2:46.68  3:10.73
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:11.46   50  
     1) Lee, Michael Y 17               2) Vargas, Kevin L 16             
     3) Perez, Bryan A 17               4) Wang, David 17                 
       23.02    47.83  1:10.41  1:35.10  1:58.17  2:23.68  2:46.69  3:11.46
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:12.06   48  
     1) Childs, Kevin R 16              2) Waage, Dawson J 16             
     3) Parente, Dylan J 16             4) Morsch, Justin A 17            
       23.59    48.96  1:11.85  1:37.28  2:00.01  2:25.41  2:47.57  3:12.06
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:12.72   46  
     1) Chou, Ryan 17                   2) Chow, Nathan J 16              
     3) Harary, Jason A 18              4) Honng, Brian W 16              
       23.40    48.98  1:11.41  1:36.76  1:59.81  2:25.18  2:47.82  3:12.72
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             3:14.44   44  
     1) Neamand, Quinn 16               2) Yos, Danny 19                  
     3) Ascencio, Ryan C 17             4) Hernandez, Diego E 16          
       23.30    48.24  1:11.37  1:36.34  1:59.85  2:25.96  2:48.71  3:14.44
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:14.46   42  
     1) Toland, Brandon M 17            2) Brehm, Grant T 17              
     3) Whitmore, Taylor R 17           4) Williamson, Blake D 19         
       23.20    48.57  1:11.34  1:36.54  1:59.78  2:25.55  2:48.49  3:14.46
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:14.55   40  
     1) Stovner, Colin R 16             2) Zinn, Tona L 13                
     3) Mao, Lawrence Z 16              4) Halphide, Nicholas J 17        
       23.88    49.91  1:13.58  1:39.33  2:02.48  2:28.40  2:50.87  3:14.55
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    3:14.99   34  
     1) Greco, Kevin C 16               2) Schodorf, William G 16         
     3) Sorosky, Spencer M 15           4) Rodriguez, Alex F 16           
       24.02    49.24  1:12.23  1:37.79  2:00.55  2:26.41  2:49.55  3:14.99
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:16.08   32  
     1) Hassen, Yousef K 16             2) Thelwell, Zach J 17            
     3) Hornaday, Sam S 17              4) Wolf, Ben J 16                 
       23.12    48.28  1:11.78  1:37.71  2:02.01  2:28.80  2:51.80  3:16.08
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:18.19   30  
     1)                                 2) Schreiber, Jason W 16          
     3) Choi, Darrel P 17               4) Huot, Nathan T 17              
       23.17    48.72  1:12.13  1:38.01  2:01.81  2:27.36  2:51.60  3:18.19
 13 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:18.52   28  
     1) Lin, Tristan 16                 2) Lin, Maxwell Y 16              
     3) Gray, Ethan C 16                4) Liu, Cario F 25                
       23.29    48.58  1:13.34  1:40.14  2:04.21  2:30.73  2:53.63  3:18.52
 14 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:19.01   26  
     1) Marcin, Jeremy M 16             2) Runnells, Cooper A 15          
     3) Desilets, Brandon J 16          4) Feldman, Alex R 17             
       23.47    49.20  1:13.16  1:38.85  2:03.19  2:30.25  2:53.57  3:19.01
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    3:21.51   24  
     1) Choi, Andrew 17                 2) Trujillo, Jack A 15            
     3) Brennan, Connor M 14            4) Taylor, Zach E 16              
       24.35    50.78  1:14.80  1:41.81  2:05.58  2:31.86  2:55.39  3:21.51
 16 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:21.64   22  
     1) Dissem, Sofiane 16              2) Corley, Miles R 17             
     3) Topoleski, Jack R 18            4) Precie, Daniel L 17            
       23.58    49.14  1:13.08  1:39.35  2:03.94  2:30.16  2:54.56  3:21.64
 17 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                        3:21.88   18  
     1) Smigal, Alexander J 16          2) Kidd, Conner 16                
     3) Liu, Fred 15                    4) Apsey, Dylan F 16              
       24.29    50.04  1:13.32  1:39.43  2:03.43  2:31.03  2:55.36  3:21.88
 18 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          3:24.50   14  
     1) Matos, Vince C 16               2) Doan, Joshua V 17              
     3) Elseifi, Youssef M 15           4) Bloor, Daniel 16               
       24.05    49.84  1:13.95  1:40.66  2:05.72  2:32.41  2:57.16  3:24.50
 19 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        3:26.38   12  
     1) Kow, Steven Q 16                2) Wu, Lucas 14                   
     3) Paing, Steven M 14              4) Yeh, Jonathan M 17             
       23.29    48.15  1:14.13  1:42.64  2:08.12  2:35.54  2:59.34  3:26.38
 20 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:26.98   10  
     1) Nguyen, Justin V 16             2) Lee, Dylan H 14                
     3) Sun, Colman E 14                4) Trichery, Nico V 16            
       24.51    50.78  1:16.08  1:43.37  2:08.76  2:36.32  3:00.96  3:26.98
 21 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:28.52    8  
     1) Aguirre, Austin P 15            2) Reynolds, Parker T 13          
     3) Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos M 17    4) Marsalek, Wyatt D 17           
       24.67    51.44  1:17.97  1:47.07  2:11.64  2:37.91  3:02.60  3:28.52
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Kim, Daniel S 17                2) Hales, Matt A 18               
     3) Yong, Aidan K 17                4) Brinegar, Michael M 18         
       22.74    46.95  1:09.48  1:33.95  1:56.91  2:22.14  2:44.84       DQ
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Yi, Woo-Young 15                2) Quick, Jonathan A 16           
     3) Alejandro, Keane 15             4) Sevidal, Ryan K 15             
       23.46    48.53  1:12.11  1:38.00  2:01.58  2:27.47  2:50.48       DQ
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                                    DQ  
     1) Nghi, Ivan T 14                 2) Scales, Evan G 18              
     3) Nghi, Brandon L 16              4) Blair, Aidan 15                
       24.66    51.66  1:16.40  1:44.30  2:08.66  2:35.26  2:59.55       DQ
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:24.41   60  
     1) Planells, Preston T 16          2) Ward, Sean H 17                
     3) Torrez, James E 17              4) Niculae, Matthew E 18          
       24.74    51.08  1:17.64  1:47.60  2:10.82  2:37.51  2:59.94  3:24.41
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:27.18   54  
     1) Huot, Nathan T 17               2) Schreiber, Jason W 16          
     3) Lee, Aaron 16                   4) Dewing, Jonah X 17             
       25.35    51.77  1:18.96  1:49.44  2:13.08  2:40.40  3:02.16  3:27.18
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:27.93   52  
     1) Neamand, Quinn 16               2) Yong, Aidan K 17               
     3) Kim, Daniel S 17                4) Brinegar, Michael M 18         
       25.56    52.28  1:20.59  1:52.83  2:15.60  2:41.71  3:03.79  3:27.93
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:27.96   50  
     1) Childs, Kevin R 16              2) Alejandro, Keane 15            
     3) Waage, Dawson J 16              4) Morsch, Justin A 17            
       25.15    51.84  1:18.63  1:48.73  2:12.78  2:41.38  3:03.48  3:27.96
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:29.01   48  
     1) Greco, Kevin C 16               2) Vargas, Kevin L 16             
     3) Perez, Bryan A 17               4) Wang, David 17                 
       25.34    52.35  1:20.10  1:51.22  2:14.33  2:41.58  3:04.32  3:29.01
  6 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        3:30.10   46  
     1) Cornellison, Hayden P 17        2) Timmerman, Takato K 16         
     3) Humbert, Dorian 17              4) Sauter, Jacob S 17             
       25.56    51.74  1:19.34  1:50.63  2:14.06  2:41.85  3:04.24  3:30.10
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:31.34   44  
     1) Stovner, Colin R 16             2) Wang, Michael S 17             
     3) Mao, Lawrence Z 16              4) Halphide, Nicholas J 17        
       25.95    52.85  1:20.21  1:51.94  2:15.92  2:44.20  3:06.35  3:31.34
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:32.06   42  
     1) Leonard, Sam J 17               2) Dunn, Miles F 19               
     3) Whitmore, Taylor R 17           4) Williamson, Blake D 19         
                55.09  1:21.89  1:52.87  2:16.74  2:44.98  3:07.14  3:32.06
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:33.65   40  
     1) Harary, Jason A 18              2) Li, Brian 17                   
     3) Cheng, Vincent Y 14             4) Honng, Brian W 16              
       25.62    52.97  1:21.16  1:51.97  2:17.10  2:46.11  3:08.30  3:33.65
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:33.85   34  
     1) Rodriguez, Javier 14            2) Lou, Brian 15                  
     3) Miller, Sidney C 15             4) Cortes, Albe D 17              
       25.61    52.64  1:19.90  1:53.19  2:17.67  2:46.21  3:08.57  3:33.85
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    3:35.29   32  
     1) Allison, Nicholas F 16          2) Hou, Dylan S 16                
     3) Muley, Viggy P 16               4) Lee, Michael Y 17              
       26.29    53.79  1:21.92  1:54.64  2:18.76  2:46.63  3:09.30  3:35.29
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             3:35.47   30  
     1) Yos, Danny 19                   2) Hernandez, Joel I 13           
     3) Ascencio, Ryan C 17             4) Hales, Matt A 18               
       25.72    52.37  1:21.64  1:55.96  2:20.28  2:48.94  3:11.10  3:35.47
 13 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:35.75   28  
     1) Corley, Miles R 17              2) Dissem, Sofiane 16             
     3) Topoleski, Jack R 18            4) Precie, Daniel L 17            
       26.90    54.59  1:21.97  1:53.90  2:18.79  2:47.34  3:10.25  3:35.75
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               3:36.21   26  
     1) Marvel, Abe A 17                2) Nghi, Ivan T 14                
     3) Blair, Aidan 15                 4) Brehm, Grant T 17              
       26.41    54.08  1:22.72  1:54.69  2:19.54  2:47.92  3:10.68  3:36.21
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:36.45   24  
     1) Sevidal, Ryan K 15              2) Lee, Joshua H 16               
     3) Quick, Jonathan A 16            4) Parente, Dylan J 16            
       26.56    53.94  1:22.26  1:55.04  2:19.91  2:48.74  3:11.33  3:36.45
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:37.85   22  
     1) Gray, Ethan C 16                2) Lin, Tristan 16                
     3) Lin, Maxwell Y 16               4) Liu, Cario F 25                
       28.57    58.80  1:25.42  1:56.34  2:20.58  2:48.24  3:12.04  3:37.85
 17 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:38.18   18  
     1) Thelwell, Zach J 17             2) Wolf, Ben J 16                 
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 16              4) Hassen, Yousef K 16            
       25.71    53.50  1:23.70  1:59.15  2:22.98  2:51.17  3:13.42  3:38.18
 18 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                        3:38.69   14  
     1) Kidd, Conner 16                 2) Snyder, Noah C 16              
     3) Liu, Fred 15                    4) Smith, Ethan C 16              
       27.16    56.09  1:23.90  1:55.79  2:20.54  2:50.25  3:13.54  3:38.69
 19 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    3:40.04   12  
     1) Taylor, Zach E 16               2) Epp, Addy D 14                 
     3) Trujillo, Jack A 15             4) Choi, Andrew 17                
       26.33    54.09  1:22.70  1:55.86  2:20.47  2:49.28  3:13.10  3:40.04
 20 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          3:41.17   10  
     1) Elseifi, Youssef M 15           2) Zinn, Tona L 13                
     3) Garcia, Zack M 16               4) Matos, Vince C 16              
       26.81    55.35  1:23.42  1:55.11  2:21.76  2:51.91  3:15.16  3:41.17
 21 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:42.01    8  
     1) Feldman, Alex R 17              2) Berg, Garrett J 17             
     3) Marcin, Jeremy M 16             4) DeVetis, Dominic J 18          
       26.55    54.10  1:24.75  2:00.68  2:24.79  2:52.68  3:15.91  3:42.01
 22 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:47.04    6  
     1) Huynh, Nicholas H 16            2) Trichery, Nico V 16            
     3) Ferrara, Carson F 16            4) Nguyen, Justin V 16            
       28.14    57.84  1:27.16  2:00.85  2:27.11  2:57.21  3:20.94  3:47.04
 23 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:48.12    4  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Matondo, Evean Benito V 13     
     3) Schneider, Justin E 13          4)                                
       27.67    56.29  1:28.48  2:03.40  2:28.41  2:57.55  3:21.22  3:48.12
 24 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:49.91    2  
     1) Aguirre, Ryan A 14              2) Aguirre, Austin P 15           
     3) Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos M 17    4) Adams, Dylan A 13              
       29.92  1:01.77  1:30.62  2:04.07  2:30.47  3:00.13  3:23.84  3:49.91
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 102                    
 
  1. Brea Aquatics                    2293.5   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores            1600
  3. La Mirada Armada                 1362.5   4. Aquazot Swim Club                  1247
  5. Canyons Aquatic Club             1193.5   6. Socal Aquatics Association          865
  7. Golden West Swim Club             630.5   8. Pacific Swim                      577.5
  9. Gators Swim Club                    347  10. Temecula Swim Club                  330
 11. Riverside Aquatics Association    290.5  12. Santa Maria Swim Club               267
 13. Swim Pasadena                       252  14. Lakewood Aquatics                   216
 15. Irvine Novaquatics                  169  16. Redlands Swim Team                  166
 17. Conejo Simi Swim Club               165  18. Yucaipa Aquatics                    102
 19. Crown City Aquatics Club             91  20. Piranha Swim Team                    72
 21. Max Aquatics                         50  22. Dolphin Aquatics                     39