CANY vs NOVA Star League Dual Meet - Meet Results

CANY vs NOVA Star League Dual Meet
11/4/2017 - 11/4/2017
Castaic, CA USA
Updated: 11/6/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/4/2017 09:16 PM
            2017 CA CANY vs NOVA Star League Dual Meet - 11/4/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                          26.86  
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                          26.98  
  3 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                          30.60  
  4 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA                          30.76  
  5 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                          31.15  
  6 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                         x32.18  
  7 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                          33.88  
  8 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                         x35.40  
  9 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                         x35.85  
 10 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                         x39.85  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                          58.59  
      28.59   30.00                                                
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                          59.82  
      28.59   31.23                                                
  3 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA                        1:04.63  
      31.19   33.44                                                
  4 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA                        1:07.04  
      32.33   34.71                                                
  5 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA                        1:11.80  
      34.97   36.83                                                
  6 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                        1:11.84  
      33.36   38.48                                                
  7 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                       x1:12.36  
      34.37   37.99                                                
  8 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                       x1:19.84  
      36.74   43.10                                                
  9 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                       x1:23.23  
      39.45   43.78                                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                        2:09.61  
      29.79   33.51   33.87   32.44                                
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                        2:17.38  
      30.61   35.02   36.88   34.87                                
  3 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA                        2:17.97  
      31.51   35.76   36.30   34.40                                
  4 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA                        2:23.49  
      32.57   37.73   38.35   34.84                                
  5 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                        2:29.48  
      34.59   38.29   38.54   38.06                                
  6 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                       x2:30.35  
      35.34   38.75   39.24   37.02                                
  7 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                       x2:31.15  
      34.82   39.43   39.64   37.26                                
  8 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                        2:34.74  
      35.06   39.03   40.16   40.49                                
  9 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                       x2:43.48  
      37.09   43.59   41.72   41.08                                
 10 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                       x2:48.58  
      38.90   43.92   44.30   41.46                                
 11 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                       x2:57.29  
      38.13   46.81   46.00   46.35                                
 12 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                       x3:01.47  
      40.20   46.71   47.53   47.03                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA                        1:09.56  
      34.24   35.32                                                
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                        1:10.28  
      34.40   35.88                                                
  3 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                        1:12.78  
      35.36   37.42                                                
  4 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                        1:14.45  
      36.26   38.19                                                
  5 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA                        1:14.68  
      36.39   38.29                                                
  6 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                       x1:20.33  
      39.46   40.87                                                
  7 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                       x1:22.42  
      40.25   42.17                                                
  8 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                       x1:27.06  
      41.55   45.51                                                
  9 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                        1:29.95  
      42.67   47.28                                                
 10 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                       x1:34.18  
      45.16   49.02                                                
 11 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                       x1:35.36  
      44.97   50.39                                                
 -- Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      39.27   42.32                                                
 -- Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      39.96   41.21                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                        1:26.20  
      40.80   45.40                                                
  2 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                        1:29.28  
      44.29   44.99                                                
  3 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                        1:30.27  
      43.47   46.80                                                
  4 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                        1:30.31  
      42.89   47.42                                                
  5 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                        1:33.98  
      44.74   49.24                                                
  6 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                       x1:36.78  
      46.84   49.94                                                
  7 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                        1:45.85  
      49.72   56.13                                                
  8 Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                       x1:47.62  
      51.27   56.35                                                
  9 Hartounian, Talia A        9 CANY-CA                       x1:48.94  
      52.09   56.85                                                
 10 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                       x1:53.26  
      53.50   59.76                                                
 -- Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      44.93   47.76                                                
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA                        1:09.68  
      31.90   37.78                                                
  2 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                        1:15.39  
      35.89   39.50                                                
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                        1:15.87  
      33.38   42.49                                                
  4 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA                        1:20.97  
      36.67   44.30                                                
  5 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                        1:21.12  
      36.03   45.09                                                
  6 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                       x1:21.70  
      39.70   42.00                                                
  7 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                        1:23.85  
      38.79   45.06                                                
  8 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                       x1:25.69  
      37.19   48.50                                                
  9 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                       x1:39.93  
      44.68   55.25                                                
 10 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                       x1:44.01  
      46.89   57.12                                                
 -- Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                             NS  
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                        2:31.25  
      32.22   37.40   48.17   33.46                                
  2 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA                        2:40.28  
      34.15   43.74   48.54   33.85                                
  3 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                        2:45.31  
      38.00   41.68   49.78   35.85                                
  4 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                        2:48.52  
      35.28   40.04   57.52   35.68                                
  5 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                        2:49.49  
      40.50   44.01   46.03   38.95                                
  6 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                       x2:54.72  
      38.84   45.40   51.73   38.75                                
  7 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                       x2:56.58  
      39.16   44.20   51.44   41.78                                
  8 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                       x3:11.10  
      41.79   49.12   57.81   42.38                                
  9 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                        3:20.50  
      48.10   49.35   59.83   43.22                                
 10 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                       x3:23.29  
      47.85   48.85 1:04.45   42.14                                
 11 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                       x3:27.89  
      50.86   53.35 1:01.09   42.59                                
 12 Hartounian, Nadia I        9 CANY-CA                       x3:32.10  
      47.34   53.48 1:04.41   46.87                                
 13 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                       x3:35.51  
      51.34   53.05 1:07.22   43.90                                
 -- Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      42.67   44.55   55.21   39.22                                
 -- Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      37.64   43.91   53.63   40.14                                
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:55.65  
     1) Lin, Ariel 10                   2) Mansouri, Isabella Y 10        
     3) Colinayo, Madison V 10          4) Wiyanto, Lia 10                
       28.82    30.36    30.27    26.20                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                1:56.85  
     1) Brown, Caitlin E 10             2) Yokoyama, Aly S 10             
     3) Blietz, Sophia G 10             4) Chambers, Michelle R 9         
       27.65    28.63    30.61    29.96                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:06.34  
     1) Zhu, Sophia X 10                2) Wall, Sophia M 10              
     3) Choy, Clemence 10               4) Wu, Crystal 10                 
       31.74    31.69    31.41    31.50                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                2:10.84  
     1) Lawrence, Victoria A 10         2) Martin, Aubs J 9               
     3) Buliga, Emma Z 10               4) Riley, Milan B 8               
       32.40    31.58    33.09    33.77                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:15.66  
     1) Lin, Nyah S 9                   2) Chen, Yufei 10                 
     3) Ciborowski, Jamie M 10          4) Marar, Nidhii 10               
       34.23    33.42    34.52    33.49                                    
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                                2:28.86  
     1) Najera, Sophia H 10             2) Krestul, Madelyn A 9           
     3) Hartounian, Talia A 9           4) Hartounian, Nadia I 9          
       34.57    35.86    37.48    40.95                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:10.17  
     1) Wiyanto, Lia 10                 2) Choy, Clemence 10              
     3) Lin, Ariel 10                   4) Colinayo, Madison V 10         
       30.35     3.23    32.82  1:03.77                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                2:10.98  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 10              2) Chambers, Michelle R 9         
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 10             4) Blietz, Sophia G 10            
       32.30    39.76    58.92                                             
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:21.52  
     1) Wu, Crystal 10                  2) Zhu, Sophia X 10               
     3) Lin, Nyah S 9                   4) Mansouri, Isabella Y 10        
       34.35     1.97    38.12  1:07.08                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:28.59  
     1) Marar, Nidhii 10                2) Wall, Sophia M 10              
     3) Ciborowski, Jamie M 10          4) Chen, Yufei 10                 
       37.62     5.26    36.50  1:09.21                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                2:31.11  
     1) Martin, Aubs J 9                2) Buliga, Emma Z 10              
     3) Kuck, Aubrey L 10               4) Lawrence, Victoria A 10        
                          1.14  1:09.13                                    
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                                2:47.54  
     1) Krestul, Madelyn A 9            2) Ginsburg, Audrey E 9           
     3) Percy, Skylar N 9               4) Najera, Sophia H 10            
       40.10     1.89    51.25  1:14.30                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA                          27.02  
  2 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                          27.16  
  3 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                          27.19  
  4 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                          27.35  
  5 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                          27.82  
  6 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                          28.02  
  7 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                         x28.46  
  8 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA                         x28.78  
  9 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                         x29.49  
 10 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                         x29.74  
 11 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                         x29.76  
 12 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                         x30.02  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA                          58.71  
      28.31   30.40                                                
  2 Davis, Ellie R            12 NOVA-CA                        1:00.04  
      29.43   30.61                                                
  3 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                        1:00.88  
      29.51   31.37                                                
  4 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                        1:01.00  
      29.79   31.21                                                
  5 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                        1:01.80  
      30.06   31.74                                                
  6 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                       x1:02.62  
      30.31   32.31                                                
  7 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                        1:02.97  
      30.61   32.36                                                
  8 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                       x1:03.01  
      30.58   32.43                                                
  9 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                       x1:04.60  
      30.95   33.65                                                
 10 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                       x1:05.05  
      31.54   33.51                                                
 11 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                       x1:05.49  
      31.23   34.26                                                
 12 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                       x1:06.23  
      31.34   34.89                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                        2:05.95  
      29.20   32.27   33.34   31.14                                
  2 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                        2:06.08  
      28.83   32.07   33.14   32.04                                
  3 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA                        2:08.52  
      29.64   33.33   33.78   31.77                                
  4 Davis, Ellie R            12 NOVA-CA                        2:08.90  
      29.97   32.37   33.63   32.93                                
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                        2:12.47  
      30.26   33.54   34.65   34.02                                
  6 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                       x2:15.42  
      31.03   34.96   35.25   34.18                                
  7 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                        2:15.90  
      31.02   34.52   36.03   34.33                                
  7 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                       x2:15.90  
      31.71   34.77   35.35   34.07                                
  9 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                       x2:15.91  
      30.64   34.92   35.60   34.75                                
 10 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                       x2:27.26  
      32.33   37.00   39.25   38.68                                
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                        5:37.74  
      30.02   33.00   33.48   34.23   34.53   34.56   34.84   34.77
      34.82   33.49                                                
  2 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                        5:47.44  
      30.66   33.87   34.51   34.76   35.97   35.52   35.70   35.97
      36.23   34.25                                                
  3 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                        5:55.93  
      30.61   35.30   36.27   36.76   37.06   37.07   36.14   36.52
      35.52   34.68                                                
  4 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                        5:56.50  
      31.68   35.45   36.51   36.88   36.00   36.49   36.24   36.71
      35.83   34.71                                                
  5 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA                       x6:03.92  
      32.95   36.81   36.42   37.97   38.20   36.91   37.11   37.06
      36.18   34.31                                                
  6 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                       x6:12.05  
      31.51   36.28   37.57   37.53   37.90   38.32   39.35   38.43
      38.02   37.14                                                
  7 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                       x6:19.04  
      33.36   36.92   38.32   38.17   39.26   38.98   39.01   38.67
      38.98   37.37                                                
  8 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                       x6:27.91  
      34.97   38.12   39.91   39.62   39.09   39.94   40.09   39.97
      38.93   37.27                                                
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                       11:37.42  
                                      35.48   35.04   35.60   35.25
      35.81   35.64   35.40   35.03   35.33   35.30   35.47        
                      34.68   33.56                                
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                       11:41.91  
                                      35.58   35.36   35.38   35.62
      35.58   35.35   35.42   35.69   35.53   35.55   35.45   35.58
      35.34   33.71                                                
  3 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                       11:51.31  
                                      35.93   35.57   35.80   36.00
      35.94   35.98   36.07   36.22   36.14   35.85   36.13   36.13
      36.01   35.07    0.10                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                        1:06.07  
      31.59   34.48                                                
  2 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                        1:07.58  
      32.90   34.68                                                
  3 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                        1:07.84  
      33.21   34.63                                                
  4 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                        1:10.95  
      33.94   37.01                                                
  5 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                        1:11.29  
      34.91   36.38                                                
  6 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                       x1:11.42  
      34.25   37.17                                                
  7 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                       x1:11.46  
      34.66   36.80                                                
  8 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                        1:12.47  
      35.20   37.27                                                
  9 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA                       x1:12.73  
      36.15   36.58                                                
 10 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                       x1:14.62  
      36.70   37.92                                                
 11 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                       x1:15.39  
      36.31   39.08                                                
 12 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA                       x1:16.09  
      35.89   40.20                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                        1:14.80  
      35.15   39.65                                                
  2 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                        1:15.89  
      35.87   40.02                                                
  3 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA                        1:18.75  
      37.24   41.51                                                
  4 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                        1:18.83  
      37.91   40.92                                                
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                        1:20.06  
      38.20   41.86                                                
  6 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                        1:23.35  
      40.26   43.09                                                
  7 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                       x1:23.78  
      40.35   43.43                                                
  8 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA                       x1:24.46  
      39.25   45.21                                                
  9 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                       x1:25.81  
      40.64   45.17                                                
 10 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                       x1:27.98  
      42.29   45.69                                                
 11 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                       x1:29.74  
      40.78   48.96                                                
 12 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                       x1:29.76  
      43.74   46.02                                                
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                        1:05.83  
      30.66   35.17                                                
  2 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                        1:07.36  
      32.79   34.57                                                
  3 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                        1:08.33  
      32.98   35.35                                                
  4 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA                        1:08.52  
      31.93   36.59                                                
  5 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                        1:08.56  
      32.63   35.93                                                
  6 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                        1:09.52  
      32.27   37.25                                                
  7 Davis, Ellie R            12 NOVA-CA                       x1:09.63  
      32.83   36.80                                                
  8 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                       x1:09.65  
      33.42   36.23                                                
  9 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                       x1:10.59  
      33.81   36.78                                                
 10 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                       x1:11.85  
      34.74   37.11                                                
 11 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                       x1:14.50  
      34.53   39.97                                                
 12 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                       x1:14.85  
      33.68   41.17                                                
 13 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                       x1:15.61  
      36.30   39.31                                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Joy *                11 CANY-CA                        2:22.54  
      31.30   36.52   41.33   33.39                                
  2 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA                        2:27.84  
      31.78   39.67   41.88   34.51                                
  3 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                        2:29.57  
      33.52   38.47   44.04   33.54                                
  4 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                        2:33.90  
      35.01   38.62   45.76   34.51                                
  5 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                       x2:33.91  
      31.91   38.74   45.87   37.39                                
  6 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                        2:36.75  
      34.56   38.20   50.06   33.93                                
  7 Morse, Peyton M           11 CANY-CA                        2:40.88  
      35.17   40.90   49.70   35.11                                
  8 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                       x2:43.42  
      35.11   42.28   49.31   36.72                                
  9 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA                       x2:43.74  
      35.00   42.90   47.13   38.71                                
 10 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                       x2:44.24  
      35.97   40.90   52.48   34.89                                
 11 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA                       x2:44.72  
      35.01   41.77   51.94   36.00                                
 -- Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      33.63   38.87   44.65   32.91                                
 -- Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      35.17   41.38   46.84   33.77                                
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                1:48.37  
     1) Lee, Joy * 11                   2) Dormans, Lily M 11             
     3) Swailes, Avery L 12             4) Malin, Michelle A 12           
       25.95    27.42    27.94    27.06                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:49.61  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 12              2) Powell, Caroline G 12          
     3) Huynh, Kim T 12                 4) Wu, Elena 12                   
       28.81    26.87    27.01    26.92                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:53.39  
     1) Sim, Sophie A 11                2) Xiao, Tiffany 12               
     3) Law, Alexandra Q 12             4) Davis, Ellie R 12              
       28.89    28.55    28.93    27.02                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                1:53.48  
     1) Sabadin, Tyler A 12             2) Moon, Donnah * 12              
     3) Bell, Alex N 11                 4) Fisco, Bella S 12              
       29.35    27.78    29.35    27.00                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                                1:57.26  
     1) Beduya, Alyssa M 12             2) Morse, Peyton M 11             
     3) James, Katie A 12               4) Hartounian, Karina M 11        
       29.48    30.02    28.86    28.90                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  1:58.44  
     1) Mellott, Savannah S 12          2) Tran, Irene A 11               
     3) Wall, Isabella H 12             4) Walker, Mia L 11               
       29.08    29.42    29.19    30.75                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                                2:03.20  
     1) Brill, Anna M 11                2) Ravitz, Emma I 12              
     3) Ewing, Brooklyn R 11            4) Cummings, Sara A 12            
       29.40    31.66    32.06    30.08                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:00.31  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 12              2) Davis, Ellie R 12              
     3) Powell, Caroline G 12           4) Wu, Elena 12                   
       30.45    33.59    29.51    26.76                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                2:02.45  
     1) Malin, Michelle A 12            2) Lee, Joy * 11                  
     3) Fisco, Bella S 12               4) Dormans, Lily M 11             
       32.08    33.90    29.61    26.86                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                2:06.12  
     1) James, Katie A 12               2) Swailes, Avery L 12            
     3) Moon, Donnah * 12               4) Sabadin, Tyler A 12            
                         24.36    28.01                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:07.15  
     1) Tran, Irene A 11                2) Xiao, Tiffany 12               
     3) Sim, Sophie A 11                4) Huynh, Kim T 12                
       33.76    34.92    31.81    26.66                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                                2:09.04  
     1) Beduya, Alyssa M 12             2) Bell, Alex N 11                
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 11         4) Morse, Peyton M 11             
       32.68    36.57    30.53    29.26                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:13.08  
     1) Wall, Isabella H 12             2) Cadena, Addison G 12           
     3) Mellott, Savannah S 12          4) Law, Alexandra Q 12            
       40.00    32.05    31.39    29.64                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                                2:18.47  
     1) Cummings, Sara A 12             2) Brill, Anna M 11               
     3) Ravitz, Emma I 12               4) Ewing, Brooklyn R 11           
       34.70    38.57    34.39    30.81                                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                          26.30  
  2 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA                          26.33  
  3 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA                          26.40  
  4 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                          26.62  
  5 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA                          26.69  
  6 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                          26.92  
  7 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA                         x27.44  
  8 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                         x27.53  
  9 Halverson, Sydney M       13 CANY-CA                         x28.68  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA                          55.46  
      26.70   28.76                                                
  2 Hansen, Taylor M          13 NOVA-CA                          55.77  
      26.74   29.03                                                
  3 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA                          57.64  
      28.29   29.35                                                
  4 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                          57.86  
      28.03   29.83                                                
  5 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA                          58.80  
      28.86   29.94                                                
  6 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                         x59.02  
      27.96   31.06                                                
  7 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA                       x1:00.51  
      28.99   31.52                                                
  8 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.21  
      29.33   31.88                                                
  9 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA                        1:01.25  
      29.68   31.57                                                
 10 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA                       x1:01.42  
      29.92   31.50                                                
 11 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA                       x1:02.52  
      29.75   32.77                                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                        2:05.29  
      29.18   32.49   32.48   31.14                                
  2 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA                        2:05.37  
      29.72   32.16   32.62   30.87                                
  3 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA                        2:11.76  
      29.87   34.11   34.62   33.16                                
  4 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA                       x2:12.02  
      30.70   33.88   34.44   33.00                                
  5 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA                        2:12.98  
      30.80   33.53   34.75   33.90                                
  6 Halverson, Sydney M       13 CANY-CA                        2:13.04  
      30.36   33.95   34.62   34.11                                
  7 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA                       x2:15.46  
      31.34   34.48   35.22   34.42                                
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA                        5:27.48  
      29.15   32.60   33.21   33.55   33.44   33.40   33.10   33.31
      33.21   32.51                                                
  2 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA                        5:28.51  
      30.41   32.92   33.13   33.38   33.47   33.41   33.42   33.35
      33.13   31.89                                                
  3 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                        5:44.99  
      31.66   35.14   36.12   36.16   36.19   34.67   34.34   34.12
      33.60   32.99                                                
  4 Halverson, Sydney M       13 CANY-CA                        5:48.85  
      31.26   34.60   35.52   35.37   34.40   36.14   35.92   35.75
      35.54   34.35                                                
  5 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA                       x6:03.27  
      33.07   36.34   36.32   36.25   36.88   37.25   37.40   36.82
      36.95   35.99                                                
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA                       11:13.42  
      29.10   32.35   32.98   33.43   33.46   33.59   34.03   34.45
      33.93   34.80   34.29   34.21   34.80   34.28   34.26   33.68
      34.00   34.26   34.32   33.20                                
  2 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA                       11:47.28  
      29.68   33.08   34.35   35.37   35.53   36.02   36.32   36.13
      36.79   36.62   36.53   36.36   36.24   36.66   35.87   35.97
      36.38   35.19   34.85   33.34                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA                        2:14.66  
      30.58   33.33   34.54   36.21                                
  2 Hansen, Taylor M          13 NOVA-CA                        2:16.54  
      32.87   34.26   35.32   34.09                                
  3 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                        2:17.87  
      33.34   35.12   34.73   34.68                                
  4 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA                        2:21.48  
                      35.70   35.30                                
  5 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA                        2:22.92  
      33.66   35.14   36.76   37.36                                
  6 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA                        2:23.31  
      33.56   36.42   37.19   36.14                                
  7 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA                       x2:27.46  
      34.28   38.08   38.88   36.22                                
  8 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                       x2:27.67  
      34.95   37.31   38.41   37.00                                
 -- Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      35.92   37.86   39.55   39.51                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA                        2:28.45  
      34.12   37.34   37.86   39.13                                
  2 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                        2:32.56  
      34.31   38.17   39.86   40.22                                
  3 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA                        2:34.22  
      34.62   40.01   41.05   38.54                                
  4 Hansen, Taylor M          13 NOVA-CA                        2:36.69  
      35.39   40.31   41.26   39.73                                
  5 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                       x2:36.77  
      36.48   39.69   41.50   39.10                                
  6 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA                       x2:37.19  
      35.71   39.30   41.08   41.10                                
  7 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA                        2:41.99  
      37.59   40.95   42.36   41.09                                
  8 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA                        2:43.41  
      37.15   42.54   42.49   41.23                                
  9 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA                       x2:43.47  
      37.35   42.72   41.98   41.42                                
 10 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                       x2:44.91  
      36.27   41.71   43.55   43.38                                
 11 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA                       x2:47.58  
      38.26   42.61   43.82   42.89                                
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA                        2:16.60  
      30.17   33.98   35.71   36.74                                
  2 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                        2:21.74  
      31.61   36.22   37.08   36.83                                
  3 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA                        2:25.15  
      32.55   36.66   37.64   38.30                                
  4 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                        2:27.41  
      32.45   37.72   39.12   38.12                                
  5 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA                        2:30.02  
      33.48   37.63   39.22   39.69                                
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA                        5:04.29  
      33.01   37.39   43.01   40.86   40.68   40.98   35.48   32.88
  2 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA                        5:05.73  
      33.81   39.75   39.91   39.48   43.10   42.28   34.24   33.16
  3 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA                        5:07.25  
      34.84   39.36   39.01   39.49   41.51   43.06   34.45   35.53
  4 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA                        5:12.66  
      34.94   41.27   40.45   39.80   44.18   43.51   35.04   33.47
  5 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA                        5:21.32  
      35.72   44.91   41.11   42.48   39.73   42.01   38.35   37.01
  6 Beduya, Janelle P         13 CANY-CA                        5:27.59  
      35.29   40.44   40.68   42.39   47.70   47.95   37.11   36.03
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:49.46  
     1) Isaly, Abigail G 13             2) Ciborowski, Lauren E 13        
     3) Lin, Sydney R 13                4) Hansen, Taylor M 13            
       28.13    57.60    28.05    59.06    27.31    57.33    26.31    55.47
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:50.03  
     1) Seward, Emma E 13               2) Unas, Julia Teresa A 14        
     3) Masino, Colette E 13            4) Yoon, Emily S 13               
       27.79    57.32    26.57    55.96    28.77    59.91    27.76    56.84
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  4:01.43  
     1) Guyette, Samantha M 13          2) Khan, Isabel A 13              
     3) Lee, Corina A 13                4) Brehm, Gracie M 14             
       28.58    59.66    29.46  1:00.86    29.12  1:01.52    28.28    59.39
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                4:06.03  
     1) Tang, Caitlin 13                2) Parente, Sabrina J 13          
     3) Halverson, Sydney M 13          4) Beduya, Janelle P 13           
       28.00    58.37    28.23    59.29    30.09  1:05.30    29.43  1:03.07
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  4:08.01  
     1) Morrison, Devin A 13            2) French, Amber S 14             
     3) Nguyen, Emme C 13               4) Sullivan, Elise M 13           
       30.26  1:03.56    29.90  1:02.54    28.39  1:00.59    29.01  1:01.32
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  4:16.74  
     1) Isaly, Abigail G 13             2) Malloy, Morganne C 13          
     3) Brehm, Gracie M 14              4) Hansen, Taylor M 13            
       31.29  1:04.27    35.07  1:13.27     3.33  1:29.86    29.34         
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                4:17.04  
     1) Masino, Colette E 13            2) Tang, Caitlin 13               
     3) Seward, Emma E 13               4) Yoon, Emily S 13               
       33.01  1:07.83    33.16  1:10.27     2.18  1:02.94    27.23    56.00
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  4:27.35  
     1) Khan, Isabel A 13               2) Lee, Corina A 13               
     3) Ciborowski, Lauren E 13         4) Lin, Sydney R 13               
       33.90  1:09.55     1.50    35.85    38.81  1:44.15    26.94    57.80
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  4:30.31  
     1) Morrison, Devin A 13            2) French, Amber S 14             
     3) Sullivan, Elise M 13            4) Guyette, Samantha M 13         
       32.02  1:06.55     2.08     3.46  1:10.91  2:22.39     2.40    57.91
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                4:30.56  
     1) Unas, Julia Teresa A 14         2) Yang, Imogen Y 13              
     3) Parente, Sabrina J 13           4) Halverson, Sydney M 13         
       29.84  1:01.78     3.58     6.17    30.23  2:25.83    23.43    56.78
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Carson M            10 Un-Nova-CA                       28.04  
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                          28.15  
  3 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                          29.01  
  4 Brehm, Luke A             10 NOVA-CA                          29.52  
  5 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                         x30.82  
  6 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                         x30.96  
  7 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                          33.35  
  8 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                          34.24  
  9 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                         x34.40  
 10 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                         x37.07  
 11 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                         x38.10  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Luke A             10 NOVA-CA                        1:01.65  
      29.97   31.68                                                
  2 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                        1:02.13  
      29.78   32.35                                                
  3 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                        1:07.00  
      32.52   34.48                                                
  4 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                       x1:08.19  
      32.66   35.53                                                
  5 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                        1:09.02  
      32.40   36.62                                                
  6 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                        1:09.79  
      33.04   36.75                                                
  7 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                        1:15.06  
      35.04   40.02                                                
  8 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA                       x1:16.24  
      35.99   40.25                                                
  9 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                       x1:19.07  
      37.44   41.63                                                
 10 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                       x1:27.29  
      41.32   45.97                                                
 11 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                       x1:29.10  
      41.52   47.58                                                
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Luke A             10 NOVA-CA                        2:19.60  
      32.60   35.78   36.09   35.13                                
  2 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                        2:21.31  
      33.21   35.77   36.95   35.38                                
  3 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA                        2:22.25  
      32.92   36.47   37.17   35.69                                
  4 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                        2:23.31  
      33.07   35.95   37.21   37.08                                
  5 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA                       x2:25.52  
      33.05   37.54   38.37   36.56                                
  6 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                        2:31.66  
      34.07   38.45   40.40   38.74                                
  7 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                        2:39.10  
      35.33   42.25   42.72   38.80                                
  8 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA                       x2:40.77  
      35.63   42.33   41.87   40.94                                
  9 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                       x2:41.59  
      36.00   41.85   42.26   41.48                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Carson M            10 Un-Nova-CA                     1:13.37  
      35.90   37.47                                                
  2 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                        1:17.06  
      36.94   40.12                                                
  3 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                        1:18.04  
      37.33   40.71                                                
  4 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.70  
      38.47   40.23                                                
  5 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                        1:20.28  
      39.11   41.17                                                
  6 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA                        1:23.95  
      42.41   41.54                                                
  7 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                       x1:29.51  
      43.65   45.86                                                
  8 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                       x1:29.74  
      43.85   45.89                                                
 -- Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      47.85   49.20                                                
 -- Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      44.38   44.64                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                        1:27.10  
      42.01   45.09                                                
  2 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA                        1:27.85  
      42.93   44.92                                                
  3 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                        1:28.12  
      43.10   45.02                                                
  4 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                       x1:28.69  
      43.33   45.36                                                
  5 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                        1:30.74  
      43.11   47.63                                                
  6 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA                       x1:33.38  
      45.15   48.23                                                
  7 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                        1:37.47  
      46.73   50.74                                                
  8 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                        1:40.76  
      48.94   51.82                                                
  9 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                       x1:50.06  
      51.67   58.39                                                
 -- Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      54.43   56.99                                                
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                        1:06.89  
      31.69   35.20                                                
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                        1:09.89  
      32.12   37.77                                                
  3 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                        1:18.65  
      37.01   41.64                                                
  4 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA                        1:19.05  
      38.47   40.58                                                
  5 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA                       x1:21.46  
      38.22   43.24                                                
  6 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA                       x1:22.29  
      39.03   43.26                                                
  7 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA                       x1:22.61  
      40.33   42.28                                                
  8 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                        1:31.82  
      41.47   50.35                                                
  9 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                        1:32.05  
      43.06   48.99                                                
 -- Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Carson M            10 Un-Nova-CA                     2:32.36  
      32.63   39.88   47.72   32.13                                
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                        2:40.53  
      32.23   41.16   50.46   36.68                                
  3 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA                        2:46.64  
      42.52   40.49   48.94   34.69                                
  4 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA                        2:47.14  
      39.25   40.34   50.66   36.89                                
  5 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA                       x2:49.38  
      37.90   42.78   53.39   35.31                                
  6 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                        2:51.40  
      37.08   43.39   54.27   36.66                                
  7 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                       x3:01.00  
      43.60   48.69   47.77   40.94                                
  8 Keating, Brendan O         9 CANY-CA                        3:02.21  
      42.84   49.69   51.61   38.07                                
  9 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                       x3:11.25  
      43.02   45.73   59.69   42.81                                
 -- Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      43.26   47.95   55.73   41.99                                
 -- Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
      43.11   48.28   53.37                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                2:02.15  
     1) Han, Ethan * 10                 2) Biebel, Rex D 10               
     3) Soni, Ethan S 10                4) Lozada, Jordy J 10             
       30.94    31.22    32.02    27.97                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:08.96  
     1) Pai, Nikhil 9                   2) Vohra, Idris M 9               
     3) Ortiz, Ian A 10                 4) Ng, Justin Y 10                
       31.91    31.89    30.93    34.23                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:10.44  
     1) Llata, Timothy T 10             2) Malloy, Cameron M 10           
     3) Joshi, Sonit 9                  4) Sumino, Brandon W 10           
       32.25    31.85    35.02    31.32                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                2:15.67  
     1) Divine, Logan J 10              2) Keating, Brendan O 9           
     3) Rioveros, Derek A 10            4) Meeker, Miles L 10             
       33.13    35.95    32.43    34.16                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                                2:28.24  
     1) Lawas, Noah R 8                 2) Waldman, Liam A 9              
     3) Yokoyama, Nolan K 8             4) Lawas, Jeremy G 10             
       39.06    42.81    30.51    35.86                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:19.72  
     1) Malloy, Cameron M 10            2) Sumino, Brandon W 10           
     3) Pai, Nikhil 9                   4) Ng, Justin Y 10                
       36.36    38.98  1:04.38                                             
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                2:20.63  
     1) Han, Ethan * 10                 2) Rioveros, Derek A 10           
     3) Lozada, Jordy J 10              4) Biebel, Rex D 10               
       36.16    42.35    34.35    27.77                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:26.87  
     1) Vohra, Idris M 9                2) Llata, Timothy T 10            
     3) Joshi, Sonit 9                  4) Ortiz, Ian A 10                
       37.94    41.12    39.43    28.38                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                2:38.65  
     1) Soni, Ethan S 10                2) Keating, Brendan O 9           
     3) Divine, Logan J 10              4) Meeker, Miles L 10             
       36.46    47.23    42.05    32.91                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                                     DQ  
     1) Lawas, Jeremy G 10              2) Lawas, Noah R 8                
     3) Yokoyama, Nolan K 8             4) Waldman, Liam A 9              
       44.89    48.95    39.95    33.63                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                          24.15  
  2 Grulke, Nick E            12 NOVA-CA                          24.49  
  3 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                          26.26  
  4 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                         x26.87  
  5 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                         x26.91  
  6 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                         x27.43  
  7 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                         x28.16  
  8 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                         x28.52  
  9 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                          28.99  
 10 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                          30.55  
 11 Kuck, Sean M              12 Un-Cany-CA                       31.18  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                          52.43  
      25.37   27.06                                                
  2 Grulke, Nick E            12 NOVA-CA                          53.00  
      25.79   27.21                                                
  3 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA                          54.15  
      26.07   28.08                                                
  4 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                          56.79  
      27.62   29.17                                                
  5 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                         x58.00  
      28.69   29.31                                                
  6 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                         x58.39  
      28.29   30.10                                                
  7 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                         x58.97  
      28.53   30.44                                                
  8 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                         x59.83  
      29.38   30.45                                                
  9 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                       x1:01.04  
      29.65   31.39                                                
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                        1:03.66  
      30.15   33.51                                                
 11 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                        1:07.37  
      32.14   35.23                                                
 12 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                       x1:07.88  
      32.23   35.65                                                
 13 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                       x1:08.29  
      32.45   35.84                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA                        1:57.10  
      26.87   30.63   29.84   29.76                                
  2 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                        2:00.01  
      27.34   30.82   31.17   30.68                                
  3 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                        2:05.03  
      28.20   31.53   32.79   32.51                                
  4 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                        2:05.72  
      29.08   32.04   33.15   31.45                                
  5 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                       x2:05.99  
      28.76   32.62   32.97   31.64                                
  6 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                       x2:08.98  
      29.19   33.02   34.10   32.67                                
  7 Villalobos, Susan N       12 CANY-CA                        2:12.12  
      29.90   33.32   34.03   34.87                                
  8 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                       x2:12.82  
      30.78   34.13   35.09   32.82                                
  9 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                        2:13.34  
      30.88   33.90   35.08   33.48                                
 10 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA                       x2:15.73  
      30.85   35.05   35.82   34.01                                
 11 Kuck, Sean M              12 Un-Cany-CA                    x2:25.45  
      32.08   36.55   39.24   37.58                                
 12 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                       x2:26.25  
      33.04   38.24   38.82   36.15                                
 13 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                       x2:41.06  
      34.53   40.94   43.50   42.09                                
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                        5:38.82  
      31.02   34.26   34.44   34.56   34.25   34.11   34.09   34.53
      34.38   33.18                                                
  2 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                        5:42.55  
      31.59   34.46   34.91   34.86   34.55   35.11   34.67   34.86
      34.77   32.77                                                
  3 Villalobos, Susan N       12 CANY-CA                        5:42.84  
      31.25   34.68   34.92   35.19   35.20   34.71   34.79   34.61
      34.74   32.75                                                
  4 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                        5:48.66  
      31.09   34.23   35.09   35.44   35.64   36.04   35.92   36.22
      36.01   32.98                                                
  5 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA                        6:20.41  
      34.97   39.11   39.95   40.03   39.36   39.26   38.17   37.11
      36.58   35.87                                                
  6 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                        6:26.47  
      34.42   38.29   39.16   39.46   38.96   39.55   39.34   39.82
      39.15   38.32                                                
  7 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                       x7:11.67  
      36.12   41.49   44.09   43.38   44.42   44.75   45.04   45.42
      44.82   42.14                                                
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                       10:32.25  
                                      32.33   31.68   32.22   32.87
                                                      31.66   31.46
      31.58   32.34   31.74   30.37                                
  2 Grulke, Nick E            12 NOVA-CA                       11:00.81  
      27.87   31.18   32.73   33.50   33.48   33.81   34.34   34.28
      34.36   34.35   34.14   33.99   33.34   34.27   33.02   33.32
      33.11   31.85   31.62   32.25                                
  3 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                       11:21.19  
                                      33.95   34.41   34.52   34.75
      34.58   34.96   34.48   35.17                           34.17
      35.16   35.48   35.20   34.03                                
  4 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                       11:41.12  
      31.28   34.54   35.48   35.28   35.51   35.63   35.87   35.63
      35.01   35.53   35.49   35.52   35.52   35.54   35.28   35.56
      35.51   35.22 1:07.98                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA                        1:01.04  
      29.50   31.54                                                
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                        1:04.88  
      32.31   32.57                                                
  3 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                        1:05.78  
      32.01   33.77                                                
  4 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA                        1:07.83  
      32.99   34.84                                                
  5 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                        1:07.85  
      33.08   34.77                                                
  6 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                       x1:08.02  
      34.44   33.58                                                
  7 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                        1:08.10  
      33.66   34.44                                                
  8 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                       x1:08.61  
      33.48   35.13                                                
  9 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                       x1:09.51  
      33.94   35.57                                                
 10 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA                       x1:10.86  
      34.71   36.15                                                
 11 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA                       x1:14.71  
      35.57   39.14                                                
 12 Villalobos, Susan N       12 CANY-CA                       x1:16.57  
      37.51   39.06                                                
 13 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                       x1:17.55  
      37.37   40.18                                                
 14 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                       x1:19.09  
      38.84   40.25                                                
 15 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                       x1:19.91  
      38.30   41.61                                                
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                        1:09.12  
      33.32   35.80                                                
  2 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                        1:15.16  
      35.43   39.73                                                
  3 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                        1:17.11  
      36.51   40.60                                                
  4 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                        1:20.21  
      39.13   41.08                                                
  5 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                        1:23.31  
      40.26   43.05                                                
  6 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                        1:24.55  
      40.75   43.80                                                
  7 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                       x1:25.59  
      39.44   46.15                                                
 -- Gim, Jonathan J           12 CANY-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA                          58.43  
      27.93   30.50                                                
  2 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                        1:04.03  
      30.33   33.70                                                
  3 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                        1:04.38  
      31.26   33.12                                                
  4 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                        1:10.47  
      32.77   37.70                                                
  5 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA                        1:13.44  
      34.04   39.40                                                
  6 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                        1:15.12  
      34.77   40.35                                                
  7 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                       x1:15.14  
      33.95   41.19                                                
  8 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                       x1:20.46  
      36.44   44.02                                                
  9 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA                       x1:20.63  
      38.24   42.39                                                
 10 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                       x1:24.13  
      38.20   45.93                                                
 11 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                       x1:31.31  
      41.15   50.16                                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael M            12 CANY-CA                        2:14.72  
      28.63   33.83   41.14   31.12                                
  2 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                        2:17.76  
      29.62   35.62   41.63   30.89                                
  3 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                        2:26.41  
      32.76   37.17   45.49   30.99                                
  4 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                        2:27.86  
      34.20   37.95   41.58   34.13                                
  5 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                        2:29.86  
      32.59   40.39   44.39   32.49                                
  6 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                        2:31.56  
      33.11   38.64   46.77   33.04                                
  7 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                       x2:35.74  
      34.24   40.99   45.80   34.71                                
  8 Kuck, Sean M              12 Un-Cany-CA                    x2:40.77  
      35.70   42.46   45.37   37.24                                
  9 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA                       x2:55.42  
      40.91   44.86   53.97   35.68                                
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:41.46  
     1) Najera, Humberto 12             2) Verdolaga, Daniel F 12         
     3) Jiang, Ramon A 11               4) Grulke, Nick E 12              
       24.66    26.85    25.97    23.98                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                1:41.49  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 11               2) Gim, Jonathan J 12             
     3) Solis, Matt E 12                4) Lee, Michael M 12              
       27.14    24.93    26.62    22.80                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:47.59  
     1) Cehelnik, Hunter B 12           2) Hitchens, Derek W 11           
     3) Beduschi, Andre B 12            4) Wang, Evan S 12                
       27.04    27.06    26.89    26.60                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  1:49.44  
     1) Santos, Gian C 11               2) Kowalski, Alex J 12            
     3) Schmitt, David A 12             4) Sumino, Cole T 12              
       27.91    28.28    27.59    25.66                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                1:55.32  
     1) Grant, Patrick P 11             2) Rainbird, Nicolas W 12         
     3) Lloyd, Colson A 11              4) Villalobos, Susan N 12         
       28.85    28.30    30.45    27.72                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:52.24  
     1) Jiang, Ramon A 11               2) Verdolaga, Daniel F 12         
     3) Najera, Humberto 12             4) Grulke, Nick E 12              
       29.37    31.69    30.13    21.05                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                1:55.62  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 11               2) Villalobos, Susan N 12         
     3) Lee, Michael M 12               4) Gim, Jonathan J 12             
       31.36    34.47    24.95    24.84                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:59.06  
     1) Hitchens, Derek W 11            2) Sumino, Cole T 12              
     3) Cehelnik, Hunter B 12           4) Wang, Evan S 12                
       30.48    33.65    28.32    26.61                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  2:07.45  
     1) Guner, Yagiz 12                 2) Fezzi, Massimo E 12            
     3) Schmitt, David A 12             4) Beduschi, Andre B 12           
       31.27    39.85    29.47    26.86                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                                  2:09.40  
     1) Ko, Dean D 11                   2) Santos, Gian C 11              
     3) Schmitt, Thomas E 12            4) Kowalski, Alex J 12            
       32.61    35.17    33.85    27.77                                    
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                2:09.94  
     1) Grant, Patrick P 11             2) Basnet, Pranav J 11            
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas W 12          4) Solis, Matt E 12               
       37.47    34.98    31.06    26.43                                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                          23.95  
  2 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                          24.00  
  3 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                          24.06  
  4 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                          24.25  
  5 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                         x24.44  
  6 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 Un-Cany-CA                      x24.52  
  7 Fezzi, Oliver R           13 NOVA-CA                          24.70  
  8 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                         x24.80  
  9 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA                          24.99  
 10 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                         x25.38  
 11 Zhou, Frank               14 NOVA-CA                         x26.22  
 12 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                         x26.30  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                          51.13  
      25.22   25.91                                                
  2 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                          51.44  
      24.61   26.83                                                
  3 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                          53.22  
      25.56   27.66                                                
  4 Zhou, Frank               14 NOVA-CA                          55.11  
      26.58   28.53                                                
  5 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA                          55.34  
      26.66   28.68                                                
  6 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                         x56.40  
      27.11   29.29                                                
  7 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA                         x56.43  
      27.05   29.38                                                
  8 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                         x56.81  
      27.37   29.44                                                
  9 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA                          58.53  
      28.15   30.38                                                
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            13 Un-Cany-CA                      x59.32  
      27.73   31.59                                                
 11 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA                       x1:00.67  
      29.36   31.31                                                
 12 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA                       x1:04.26  
      30.18   34.08                                                
 13 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA                       x1:06.63  
      31.20   35.43                                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                        1:52.92  
      26.71   29.32   28.67   28.22                                
  2 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                        1:54.04  
      26.93   29.72   29.27   28.12                                
  3 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                        1:56.87  
      26.97   29.66   30.33   29.91                                
  4 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                        1:58.00  
      26.36   29.63   31.00   31.01                                
  5 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 Un-Cany-CA                    x1:59.02  
      27.32   29.66   31.06   30.98                                
  6 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                       x2:02.39  
      28.53   31.63   31.63   30.60                                
  7 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA                       x2:02.68  
      28.67   30.81   32.08   31.12                                
  8 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA                       x2:07.92  
      29.50   32.39   33.10   32.93                                
  9 Kuck, Thomas M            13 Un-Cany-CA                    x2:08.69  
      28.87   32.83   34.35   32.64                                
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                        5:06.36  
      27.93   30.17   31.22   31.26   31.27   30.99   31.41   31.60
      31.76   28.75                                                
  2 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA                        5:09.03  
      28.26   30.41   31.06   31.20   31.67   31.57   31.95   32.54
      30.43   29.94                                                
  3 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA                        5:20.94  
      29.20   31.41   32.03   32.34   32.76   32.83   32.61   33.53
      32.70   31.53                                                
  4 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA                        5:22.11  
      27.83   31.51   32.26   32.62   32.80   33.25   33.45   33.33
      33.23   31.83                                                
  5 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA                        5:26.53  
      29.03   32.59   33.64   33.51   33.36   33.09   32.84   33.11
      33.21   32.15                                                
  6 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA                       x5:29.15  
      29.85   32.47   32.94   33.72   34.17   33.91   32.98   33.65
      33.31   32.15                                                
  7 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA                        5:29.80  
      28.85   32.32   32.86   33.36   33.97   33.59   33.74   34.06
      34.01   33.04                                                
  8 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                       x5:30.57  
      30.66   33.15   33.75   33.59   33.40   33.55   33.76   33.70
      33.58   31.43                                                
  9 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA                       x5:31.81  
      30.11   33.94   33.84   33.78   33.60   33.11   33.36   33.57
      33.51   32.99                                                
 -- Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                       10:31.39  
      28.64   31.33   31.77   31.95   32.17   32.12   32.07   31.81
      32.01   32.30   32.23   32.03   32.30   32.23   32.24   31.83
      31.31   31.22   30.17   29.66                                
  2 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA                       10:33.49  
      28.36   31.51   32.03   31.95   32.00   31.97   32.25   32.11
      31.83   32.08   31.95   32.19   32.11   32.08   32.04   31.78
      31.41   31.55   31.52   30.77                                
  3 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA                       10:54.38  
      27.51   31.70   32.58   32.46   32.21   33.56   33.98   33.76
      34.03   33.90   33.64   33.38   33.26   33.73   32.95   34.06
      33.23   32.27   31.98   30.19                                
  4 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA                       11:23.46  
      29.38   31.43   32.44   33.78   34.35   34.16   34.33   35.02
      34.82   34.83   35.15   34.90   35.08   35.38   35.01   34.57
      35.27   34.64   34.87   34.05                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                        2:02.86  
      28.82   30.85   31.94   31.25                                
  2 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA                        2:09.86  
      30.18   32.86   33.80   33.02                                
  3 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                        2:11.32  
      31.46   33.51   33.90   32.45                                
  4 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                        2:12.88  
      30.44   33.86   34.73   33.85                                
  5 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA                        2:13.45  
      31.60   34.09   34.48   33.28                                
  6 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA                       x2:15.21  
      31.55   34.54   35.00   34.12                                
  7 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                       x2:16.90  
      31.61   35.77   35.62   33.90                                
  8 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                        2:18.52  
      32.59   34.66   35.74   35.53                                
  9 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                       x2:19.98  
      33.57   35.57   36.00   34.84                                
 10 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                       x2:21.11  
      32.45   35.78   36.85   36.03                                
 11 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                       x2:21.95  
      33.98   36.54   36.51   34.92                                
 12 Fezzi, Oliver R           13 NOVA-CA                       x2:21.97  
      34.66   35.97   36.35   34.99                                
 13 Rozbruch, Diego M         13 CANY-CA                       x2:32.66  
      36.32   38.44   39.26   38.64                                
 -- Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA                            DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA                        2:23.52  
      32.22   36.24   37.39   37.67                                
  2 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA                        2:26.24  
      33.68   37.48   37.71   37.37                                
  3 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                        2:26.52  
      34.04   37.00   38.05   37.43                                
  4 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA                        2:31.27  
      33.36   38.66   39.99   39.26                                
  5 Zhou, Frank               14 NOVA-CA                        2:32.73  
      34.66   38.65   39.79   39.63                                
  6 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                        2:33.30  
      35.78   39.01   39.07   39.44                                
  7 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA                       x2:34.07  
      34.75   39.29   41.18   38.85                                
  8 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA                       x2:35.60  
      35.23   39.53   40.24   40.60                                
  9 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA                       x2:37.74  
      35.85   38.81   41.06   42.02                                
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            13 Un-Cany-CA                    x2:39.42  
      35.54   40.28   42.85   40.75                                
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                        2:12.39  
      29.93   33.62   34.62   34.22                                
  2 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                        2:16.29  
      30.38   34.67   35.89   35.35                                
  3 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA                        2:16.36  
      30.50   34.79   36.10   34.97                                
  4 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA                        2:17.12  
      30.51   34.90   36.78   34.93                                
  5 Fezzi, Oliver R           13 NOVA-CA                       x2:17.22  
      31.45   34.72   36.24   34.81                                
  6 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                       x2:17.99  
      29.82   34.73   37.52   35.92                                
  7 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                        2:18.48  
      29.69   36.61   35.64   36.54                                
  8 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA                       x2:20.04  
      28.68   35.54   38.06   37.76                                
  9 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA                        2:21.20  
      32.17   36.35   36.28   36.40                                
 10 Umbay, Sebastian A        13 Un-Cany-CA                    x2:21.49  
      30.74   35.00   37.69   38.06                                
 11 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA                       x2:22.30  
      32.07   36.03   37.12   37.08                                
 12 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA                       x2:29.76  
      30.50   36.57   39.54   43.15                                
 13 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA                       x2:29.80  
      31.47   38.93   40.05   39.35                                
 14 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA                       x2:31.96  
      32.35   38.22   40.64   40.75                                
 15 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                       x2:32.85  
      34.50   39.87   40.06   38.42                                
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA                        4:35.51  
      31.34   35.80   35.87   35.89   36.36   37.15   32.35   30.75
  2 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                        4:38.63  
      31.10   35.33   35.72   35.69   38.89   39.52   31.65   30.73
  3 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                        4:39.60  
      30.94   35.56   36.89   36.85   39.67   40.15   30.73   28.81
  4 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA                        4:43.16  
      30.29   35.79   37.22   36.35   39.04   39.00   33.47   32.00
  5 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                       x4:43.68  
      30.76   35.49   36.28   36.37   40.33   42.14   31.86   30.45
  6 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                        4:43.88  
      31.27   36.17   37.75   37.01   39.73   40.69   31.58   29.68
  7 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                        4:43.96  
      30.72   35.63   36.46   35.77   41.96   41.43   31.81   30.18
  8 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                       x4:48.46  
      32.01   36.51   37.04   37.34   40.07   41.45   33.08   30.96
  9 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA                       x4:53.08  
      32.29   38.04   37.13   37.37   42.67   42.43   31.72   31.43
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA                       x4:53.97  
      31.97   38.35   35.36   34.89   44.56   44.49   32.80   31.55
 11 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA                       x4:58.40  
      31.71   37.43   37.67   38.33   42.13   42.36   34.95   33.82
 12 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                       x5:02.11  
      32.94   37.25   38.97   38.96   43.63   44.05   33.90   32.41
 13 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                       x5:02.42  
      32.99   38.95   38.37   38.20   43.68   43.84   33.38   33.01
 14 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA                       x5:08.33  
      35.74   43.18   39.11   39.24   40.08   41.20   34.84   34.94
 15 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA                       x5:13.42  
      32.41   40.75   41.26   39.24   45.56   46.80   34.33   33.07
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:34.29  
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 14              2) Minano, Jedric R 14            
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 14              4) Harms, Ike I 13                
       26.37    54.03    24.29    51.12    25.01    53.79    25.47    55.35
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:37.72  
     1) Yang, Adam L 13                 2) Schreck, Ayden R 14            
     3) Tran, Gavin V 13                4) Chang, Joey A 13               
       26.40    54.26    27.18    55.83    26.55    55.42    24.73    52.21
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  3:41.87  
     1) Waddell, Zachary M 14           2) Chow, Cullen E 13              
     3) Llata, Raymond R 13             4) Fezzi, Oliver R 13             
       27.79    56.65    26.99    57.48    26.44    54.48    25.23    53.26
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:47.08  
     1) Zhou, Frank 14                  2) Chan, Caleb Y 14               
     3) Ortiz, Alec I 13                4) Leung, Christopher C 13        
       27.38    57.01    25.91    54.99    27.40    56.66    27.98    58.42
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                                3:51.53  
     1) Alejandro, Kalen 14             2) Harris, Brad J 13              
     3) Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A 14     4) Brill, Kyle S 14               
       27.37    56.81    28.83  1:00.70    27.53    58.63    26.14    55.39
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                                  3:58.83  
     1) Zheng, Tony 13                  2) Zhu, Eric H 13                 
     3) Teano, Ethan C 14               4) Slusiewicz, Ryan W 13          
       28.12    59.79    20.26  1:04.79    27.01    56.89    27.88    57.36
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:56.05  
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 14              2) Alejandro, Kalen 14            
     3) Aina, Jacob I 14                4) Harms, Ike I 13                
       28.98    59.28    30.73  1:05.79     3.73    27.63    56.85  1:23.35
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:57.53  
     1) Schreck, Ayden R 14             2) Leung, Christopher C 13        
     3) Tran, Gavin V 13                4) Chang, Joey A 13               
       30.13  1:01.58     4.30    30.57    35.32    37.74    56.84  1:47.64
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                4:01.73  
     1) Brill, Kyle S 14                2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14       
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 14              4) Minano, Jedric R 14            
       29.50  1:00.73     1.50    32.55    18.83    36.52    59.09  1:51.93
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                                  4:11.50  
     1) Chow, Cullen E 13               2) Fezzi, Oliver R 13             
     3) Chan, Caleb Y 14                4) Zhou, Frank 14                 
       31.07  1:04.87     7.00    32.25    36.96  1:05.12    34.25  1:29.26
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  4:11.89  
     1) Slusiewicz, Ryan W 13           2) Zhu, Eric H 13                 
     3) Ortiz, Alec I 13                4) Yang, Adam L 13                
       31.33  1:03.26     3.25    33.94    40.05    41.79    59.73  1:52.90
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                                  4:20.20  
     1) Zheng, Tony 13                  2) Llata, Raymond R 13            
     3) Teano, Ethan C 14               4) Waddell, Zachary M 14          
       31.91  1:05.95     1.79    14.68    19.48    57.12    30.27  2:02.45