2017 CA December CA NV Speedo Sectionals-CORRECTED - Meet Results

2017 CA December CA NV Speedo Sectionals-CORRECTED
12/15/2017 - 12/18/2017
Yucaipa, California United States
Updated: 3/4/2018

To correct the name of the lead off swimmer in a relay
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to FAST - CA                                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
         2017 CA December CA NV Speedo Sectionals, Sanction #: S17-319         
                             Hosted by: SCS & YST                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cho, Allison              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA               25.00  
  2 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    17 Swim South Bay-PC                25.09  
  3 Yi, Jin-Young             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA               25.39  
  4 Andrade, Kelli            16 La Mirada Armada-CA              25.60  
  5 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA                          26.00  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                          24.63  
  2 Yeh, Phoebe               13 Irvine Novaquati-CA              25.10  
  3 Chen, Dylan               15 ALPH-CA                          25.29  
  4 Johansen, Emma            16 PST-CA                           26.74  
  5 Alexander, Grace          16 ALPH-CA                          26.99  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Dylan               15 ALPH-CA                          24.95  
  2 Cho, Allison              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA               25.21  
  3 Lu, Sydney                13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              25.65  
  4 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA                          25.96  
  5 Tisdale, Amelia           13 PATH-CA                          27.07  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nibarger, Reagan          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA               24.29  
  2 Abshire, Abigail          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              24.87  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                23.02      23.11  
  2 Delgado, Anicka           15 GSC-CA                 23.52      23.43  
  3 Jackson, Mya              16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    23.75      23.73  
  4 Laughlin, Tea             15 BUEN-CA                23.85      23.79  
  5 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                23.98      23.86  
  5 McLean, Claire            12 WEST-CA                24.15      23.86  
  7 Ervin, Lindsay            13 Irvine Novaquati-CA    24.18      23.93  
  8 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA                24.24      24.03  
B - Consol Finals
  9 Brenner, Mandy            15 SCAL-CA                24.44      23.79  
 10 Mills, Malia              15 AZOT-CA                24.34      24.02  
 11 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                24.50      24.03  
 12 Lee, Mackenzie            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    24.27      24.17  
 13 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA                24.34      24.53  
 14 Larsen, Clare             17 WEST-CA                24.25      24.55  
 15 Kakazu, Ema               16 CITI-CA                24.40      24.61  
 16 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    24.48      24.95  
C - Final
 17 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                24.64      24.40  
 18 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA    24.51      24.49  
 19 Baldwin, Carli            16 RAA-CA                 24.66      24.55  
 20 Catig, Maxine Fidelis     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     24.61      24.64  
 21 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA                24.62      24.68  
 22 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    24.63      24.97  
 23 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                24.65      25.20  
 24 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA                 24.62      25.37  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                           23.02  
  2 Delgado, Anicka           15 GSC-CA                            23.52  
  3 Jackson, Mya              16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               23.75  
  4 Laughlin, Tea             15 BUEN-CA                           23.85  
  5 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                           23.98  
  6 McLean, Claire            12 WEST-CA                           24.15  
  7 Ervin, Lindsay            13 Irvine Novaquati-CA               24.18  
  8 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA                           24.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larsen, Clare             17 WEST-CA                           24.25  
 10 Lee, Mackenzie            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               24.27  
 11 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA                           24.34  
 11 Mills, Malia              15 AZOT-CA                           24.34  
 13 Kakazu, Ema               16 CITI-CA                           24.40  
 14 Brenner, Mandy            15 SCAL-CA                           24.44  
 15 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               24.48  
 16 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                           24.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA               24.51  
 18 Renner, Miranda           16 GSC-CA                            24.52  
 19 Catig, Maxine Fidelis     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                24.61  
 20 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA                            24.62  
 20 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA                           24.62  
 22 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               24.63  
 23 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                           24.64  
 24 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                           24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baldwin, Carli            16 RAA-CA                            24.66  
 26 Nibarger, Reagan          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abshire, Abigail          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              J24.69  
 28 Wooden, Ariel             16 BREA-CA                           24.70  
 29 Woolfenden, Kimmy         16 SCAL-CA                           24.71  
 30 Eckel, Caroline           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               24.72  
 31 Dang, Katelyn             15 AZOT-CA                           24.73  
 32 Crocker, Natalie          17 GWSC-CA                           24.74  
 33 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA                           24.77  
 34 Chen, Dylan               15 ALPH-CA                           24.81  
 34 Icheva, Gabi              15 CITI-CA                           24.81  
 34 Carey, Grace              17 ROSE-CA                           24.81  
 37 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 BREA-CA                           24.86  
 38 Sanchez, Jenna            16 RST-CA                            24.88  
 38 Park, Kimberly            15 ROSE-CA                           24.88  
 38 Diallo, Selly             16 Seaside Aquatic-PC                24.88  
 41 Yasko, Caroline           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               24.94  
 41 Allen, Cassy              17 CITI-CA                           24.94  
 43 Ross, Camille             16 Jcc Waves-CA                      24.96  
 44 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA                           24.98  
 45 Berman, Alyssa            16 WEST-CA                           24.99  
 46 Wooden, Emily             13 BREA-CA                           25.00  
 46 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                25.00  
 48 Duncan, Aurora            15 Jcc Waves-CA                      25.01  
 49 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA                           25.04  
 50 Olson, Lilly              15 SCAL-CA                           25.05  
 51 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA                           25.06  
 51 Hawkins, Daniella         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               25.06  
 51 Nelson, Abigail           17 GWSC-CA                           25.06  
 54 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA                           25.09  
 55 Taber, Paige              13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               25.10  
 56 Tran, Sarah               14 Los Alamitos Swo-CA               25.11  
 57 Chu, Kaitlyn              16 GWSC-CA                           25.14  
 58 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA                            25.15  
 58 Toledo, Taylor            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                25.15  
 60 Steen, Audrey             17 Swim Torrance-CA                  25.17  
 60 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA                           25.17  
 62 Grant, Lexi               15 BREA-CA                           25.18  
 63 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA                            25.19  
 64 Doran, Connor             17 Unattached-SN                     25.22  
 65 Lewis, Genesis            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                25.23  
 66 Whitney, Ellie            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               25.24  
 66 Benveniste, Sydney        17 PST-CA                            25.24  
 66 Sunahara, Charlize        13 BREA-CA                           25.24  
 69 Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                            25.27  
 70 Cook, Karsyn              15 AZOT-CA                           25.28  
 71 Suppiger, Shelby          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               25.29  
 71 Simpson, Slaytynn         15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               25.29  
 73 Sam, Victoria             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA                25.30  
 74 Gardner, Amber            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               25.33  
 75 Ocampo, R'Rian            17 BREA-CA                           25.35  
 76 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                           25.39  
 77 Tiu, Sophia               15 GSC-CA                            25.40  
 78 Sandstead, Madeline       17 GWSC-CA                           25.41  
 79 Keith, Samantha           16 Almaden Riptides-PC               25.50  
 80 Scheberies, Jacklyn       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               25.51  
 81 Skeggs, Ariane            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               25.54  
 82 Shead, Isabella           14 SEAL-CA                           25.59  
 83 Querner, Sydney           15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA               25.60  
 84 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                            25.63  
 85 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA                           25.69  
 86 Hattori, Hana             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                25.70  
 86 Enriquez, Therese         13 WEST-CA                           25.70  
 88 MacPherson, Gabriella     15 Una Tmec-CA                       25.72  
 89 Morici, Sophia            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA                25.73  
 90 Schlom, Jillian           13 GWSC-CA                           25.79  
 91 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                           25.88  
 -- Farrow, Hannah            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Nelson, Jordyn            17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA                  DQ  
 -- Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lloyd, Kelsey             17 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jackson, Sophie           17 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA                              DQ  
 -- Basham, Jacqueline        18 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Pearson, Samantha         16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Laster, Susannah          17 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
 -- Spitz, Ayla               16 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Watson, Alyssa            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hoffmann, Marriott        18 GSC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Farfan, Jenna             17 CLSS-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA                           53.65  
       25.87    53.65                                                      
  2 Chu, Kaitlyn              16 GWSC-CA                          54.60  
       26.63    54.60                                                      
  3 Cushman, Sarah            16 La Mirada Armada-CA              56.40  
       27.13    56.40                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Alyssa          14 PATH-CA                          56.29  
       26.88    56.29                                                      
  2 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA                          56.88  
       27.35    56.88                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA                          53.57  
       25.92    53.57                                                      
  2 Gardner, Amber            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC              54.53  
       26.55    54.53                                                      
  2 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    17 Swim South Bay-PC                54.53  
       26.04    54.53                                                      
  4 Keith, Samantha           16 Almaden Riptides-PC              55.26  
       26.29    55.26                                                      
  5 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA              58.19  
       27.77    58.19                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                51.47      50.46  
       24.25    50.46                                                      
  2 Brenner, Mandy            15 SCAL-CA                51.71      51.17  
       24.80    51.17                                                      
  3 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA                51.97      51.49  
       25.04    51.49                                                      
  4 Nibarger, Reagan          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.04      51.93  
       24.84    51.93                                                      
  5 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                52.36      51.99  
       24.94    51.99                                                      
  6 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                52.90      52.54  
       25.13    52.54                                                      
  7 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA                53.32      52.55  
       25.48    52.55                                                      
  8 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA                53.12      52.76  
       24.93    52.76                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                53.78      51.61  
       24.97    51.61                                                      
 10 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA                53.79      53.72  
       26.03    53.72                                                      
 11 Skeggs, Ariane            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    53.59      53.91  
       26.32    53.91                                                      
 12 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     53.89      53.95  
       26.00    53.95                                                      
 13 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA                54.08      53.96  
       26.08    53.96                                                      
 14 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                53.88      54.49  
       26.14    54.49                                                      
 15 Carey, Grace              17 ROSE-CA                54.06      54.54  
       26.24    54.54                                                      
 16 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA                53.60      58.63  
       28.96    58.63                                                      
C - Final
 17 Estiandan, Angelene       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     54.53      53.69  
       25.87    53.69                                                      
 18 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                54.26      53.77  
       26.03    53.77                                                      
 19 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA                54.41      53.93  
       25.87    53.93                                                      
 20 Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                 54.46      54.03  
       25.92    54.03                                                      
 20 Park, Kimberly            15 ROSE-CA                54.11      54.03  
       26.06    54.03                                                      
 22 Abshire, Abigail          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    54.13      54.17  
       26.12    54.17                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                           51.47  
       24.92    51.47                                                      
  2 Brenner, Mandy            15 SCAL-CA                           51.71  
       24.92    51.71                                                      
  3 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA                           51.97  
       25.29    51.97                                                      
  4 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                           52.36  
       25.26    52.36                                                      
  5 McLean, Claire            12 WEST-CA                           52.52  
       25.41    52.52                                                      
  6 Larsen, Clare             17 WEST-CA                           52.63  
       25.64    52.63                                                      
  7 Kakazu, Ema               16 CITI-CA                           52.69  
       25.41    52.69                                                      
  8 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                           52.90  
       25.59    52.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nibarger, Reagan          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                53.04  
       25.35    53.04                                                      
 10 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA                           53.12  
       25.31    53.12                                                      
 11 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               53.21  
       25.44    53.21                                                      
 12 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA                           53.32  
       25.76    53.32                                                      
 13 Mills, Malia              15 AZOT-CA                           53.33  
       25.86    53.33                                                      
 14 Sandstead, Madeline       17 GWSC-CA                           53.37  
       25.70    53.37                                                      
 15 Allen, Cassy              17 CITI-CA                           53.55  
       25.72    53.55                                                      
 16 Ervin, Lindsay            13 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.56  
       25.97    53.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Skeggs, Ariane            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               53.59  
       26.17    53.59                                                      
 18 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA                           53.60  
       26.23    53.60                                                      
 19 Yasko, Caroline           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.71  
       25.72    53.71                                                      
 20 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                           53.78  
       25.89    53.78                                                      
 21 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA                           53.79  
       25.75    53.79                                                      
 22 Baldwin, Carli            16 RAA-CA                            53.88  
       26.12    53.88                                                      
 22 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                           53.88  
       25.97    53.88                                                      
 24 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                53.89  
       25.94    53.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Catig, Maxine Fidelis     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                53.98  
       25.97    53.98                                                      
 26 Carey, Grace              17 ROSE-CA                           54.06  
       26.34    54.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA                           54.08  
       26.24    54.08                                                      
 28 Park, Kimberly            15 ROSE-CA                           54.11  
       25.76    54.11                                                      
 29 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA                           54.13  
       25.66    54.13                                                      
 29 Abshire, Abigail          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               54.13  
       26.05    54.13                                                      
 31 Doran, Connor             17 Unattached-SN                     54.14  
       26.20    54.14                                                      
 32 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                           54.26  
       26.30    54.26                                                      
 33 Lee, Mackenzie            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               54.30  
       26.30    54.30                                                      
 34 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA                           54.41  
       25.99    54.41                                                      
 34 Scheberies, Jacklyn       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               54.41  
       26.31    54.41                                                      
 36 Chen, Dylan               15 ALPH-CA                           54.42  
       26.01    54.42                                                      
 36 Ross, Camille             16 Jcc Waves-CA                      54.42  
       26.34    54.42                                                      
 38 Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                            54.46  
       26.14    54.46                                                      
 39 Suppiger, Shelby          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               54.53  
       26.36    54.53                                                      
 39 Estiandan, Angelene       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                54.53  
       26.44    54.53                                                      
 41 Diallo, Selly             16 Seaside Aquatic-PC                54.56  
       26.54    54.56                                                      
 42 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA                           54.57  
       26.48    54.57                                                      
 43 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA                           54.60  
       26.46    54.60                                                      
 43 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA                           54.60  
       26.58    54.60                                                      
 45 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA               54.62  
       26.36    54.62                                                      
 45 Sommer, Katrina           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.62  
       26.12    54.62                                                      
 47 West, Summer              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.77  
       26.41    54.77                                                      
 48 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                           54.79  
       26.63    54.79                                                      
 49 Wooden, Emily             13 BREA-CA                           54.81  
       26.27    54.81                                                      
 50 Taber, Paige              13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               54.91  
       26.54    54.91                                                      
 51 Lewis, Genesis            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                54.92  
       26.31    54.92                                                      
 51 Tiu, Sophia               15 GSC-CA                            54.92  
       26.43    54.92                                                      
 53 Cho, Allison              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                54.96  
       26.29    54.96                                                      
 54 Sanchez, Jenna            16 RST-CA                            54.98  
       25.91    54.98                                                      
 55 Woolfenden, Kimmy         16 SCAL-CA                           54.99  
       26.25    54.99                                                      
 56 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               55.08  
       26.24    55.08                                                      
 57 Wong, Gwyneth             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               55.16  
       26.93    55.16                                                      
 58 Simpson, Slaytynn         15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               55.17  
       26.16    55.17                                                      
 59 Toledo, Taylor            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                55.19  
       26.55    55.19                                                      
 59 Enriquez, Therese         13 WEST-CA                           55.19  
       26.50    55.19                                                      
 61 Tran, Sarah               14 Los Alamitos Swo-CA               55.30  
       26.48    55.30                                                      
 62 Smith, Riley              17 Una Tmec-CA                       55.33  
       26.23    55.33                                                      
 63 Brennan, Jamie            14 CITI-CA                           55.35  
       26.67    55.35                                                      
 64 Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                55.37  
       26.75    55.37                                                      
 65 Morici, Sophia            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA                55.59  
       26.58    55.59                                                      
 66 Hawkins, Daniella         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               55.61  
       26.97    55.61                                                      
 67 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA                           55.63  
       26.96    55.63                                                      
 68 Raker, Viviana            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                55.65  
       26.44    55.65                                                      
 69 Maslog, Nicole Kaia       15 La Mirada Armada-CA               55.68  
       26.52    55.68                                                      
 70 Hill, Grace               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                55.81  
       26.90    55.81                                                      
 71 Thomas, Leah              17 RAA-CA                            55.93  
       26.81    55.93                                                      
 72 Horst, Eleanor            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA                56.57  
       27.23    56.57                                                      
 73 Nelson, Jordyn            17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               56.65  
       26.78    56.65                                                      
 -- Cienega, Melissa          19 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wooden, Ariel             16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Grant, Lexi               15 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Koh, Zephy                16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Leaf, Jordan              16 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Neumann, Lily             12 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Crocker, Natalie          17 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
 -- Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yeh, Jamie                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA            1:55.40  
       26.64    55.75  1:25.71  1:55.40                                    
  2 Yeh, Phoebe               13 Irvine Novaquati-CA            1:58.89  
       26.95    56.73  1:27.85  1:58.89                                    
  3 Doran, Connor             17 Unattached-SN                  2:00.25  
       27.46    57.30  1:28.56  2:00.25                                    
  4 Best, Analysa             17 La Mirada Armada-CA            2:01.60  
       28.73    59.48  1:30.53  2:01.60                                    
  5 Abshire, Abigail          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            2:09.50  
       28.79  1:00.82  1:34.91  2:09.50                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.05    1:47.80  
       25.33    53.09  1:20.76  1:47.80                                    
  2 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA              1:52.11    1:51.19  
       26.02    54.15  1:22.70  1:51.19                                    
  3 Delgado, Anicka           15 GSC-CA               1:53.00    1:51.88  
       25.58    54.01  1:23.35  1:51.88                                    
  4 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              1:53.76    1:53.86  
       26.56    55.41  1:24.60  1:53.86                                    
  5 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:53.32    1:53.97  
       26.12    54.64  1:23.66  1:53.97                                    
  6 Laster, Susannah          17 ROSE-CA              1:53.81    1:54.12  
       26.53    55.45  1:25.21  1:54.12                                    
  7 Gardner, Amber            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.09    1:55.30  
       26.90    55.69  1:25.35  1:55.30                                    
  8 Neufeld, Christy          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.23    1:55.92  
       26.59    55.51  1:25.81  1:55.92                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              1:54.87    1:53.57  
       26.94    55.81  1:25.06  1:53.57                                    
 10 Scheberies, Jacklyn       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:54.54    1:54.07  
       26.71    55.59  1:24.75  1:54.07                                    
 11 Grant, Lexi               15 BREA-CA              1:54.88    1:54.32  
       27.04    56.32  1:25.64  1:54.32                                    
 12 Lemminn, Kassidy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:54.29    1:54.41  
       27.03    55.79  1:25.20  1:54.41                                    
 13 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:54.34    1:54.95  
       27.14    56.38  1:25.66  1:54.95                                    
 14 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA               1:54.24    1:55.31  
       26.58    56.07  1:25.60  1:55.31                                    
 15 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              1:54.54    1:55.39  
       27.15    56.48  1:25.98  1:55.39                                    
 16 Whitney, Ellie            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:54.32    1:56.85  
       27.00    56.54  1:26.95  1:56.85                                    
C - Final
 17 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:54.99    1:53.63  
       27.13    55.83  1:25.00  1:53.63                                    
 18 Hawkins, Daniella         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.88    1:53.70  
       26.56    55.37  1:24.73  1:53.70                                    
 19 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA              1:55.15    1:54.62  
       26.68    55.98  1:25.81  1:54.62                                    
 20 Kakazu, Ema               16 CITI-CA              1:55.54    1:55.33  
       26.77    56.10  1:25.83  1:55.33                                    
 21 Icheva, Gabi              15 CITI-CA              1:55.39    1:55.40  
       27.29    57.07  1:26.89  1:55.40                                    
 22 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA              1:55.76    1:55.41  
       26.77    55.93  1:25.70  1:55.41                                    
 23 Estiandan, Angelene       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:55.59    1:55.61  
       27.33    56.47  1:26.02  1:55.61                                    
 24 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:55.01    1:56.60  
       27.08    56.29  1:26.61  1:56.60                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    16 TSM-CA                         2:01.10  
       27.69    57.58  1:28.97  2:01.10                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:50.05  
       26.15    54.51  1:22.66  1:50.05                                    
  2 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA                         1:52.11  
       25.96    54.73  1:23.42  1:52.11                                    
  3 Delgado, Anicka           15 GSC-CA                          1:53.00  
       26.10    55.03  1:23.81  1:53.00                                    
  4 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:53.32  
       26.35    55.03  1:23.78  1:53.32                                    
  5 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA                         1:53.76  
       26.54    55.29  1:24.71  1:53.76                                    
  6 Laster, Susannah          17 ROSE-CA                         1:53.81  
       26.55    55.34  1:24.77  1:53.81                                    
  7 Gardner, Amber            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:54.09  
       26.69    55.31  1:24.70  1:54.09                                    
  8 Neufeld, Christy          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:54.23  
       26.73    55.84  1:25.19  1:54.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA                          1:54.24  
       26.69    56.55  1:25.21  1:54.24                                    
 10 Lemminn, Kassidy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:54.29  
       26.76    55.43  1:24.89  1:54.29                                    
 11 Whitney, Ellie            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:54.32  
       26.80    55.80  1:25.36  1:54.32                                    
 12 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:54.34  
       26.53    55.49  1:24.78  1:54.34                                    
 13 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA                         1:54.54  
       26.56    55.51  1:24.99  1:54.54                                    
 13 Scheberies, Jacklyn       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:54.54  
       27.17    56.39  1:25.44  1:54.54                                    
 15 Wright, Julia             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:54.80  
       26.69    55.35  1:25.06  1:54.80                                    
 16 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA                         1:54.87  
       27.19    55.92  1:25.36  1:54.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grant, Lexi               15 BREA-CA                         1:54.88  
       27.18    56.30  1:26.08  1:54.88                                    
 18 Hawkins, Daniella         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            J1:54.88  
       26.88    56.24  1:26.02  1:54.88                                    
 19 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:54.99  
       27.25    56.28  1:25.93  1:54.99                                    
 20 Larsen, Clare             17 WEST-CA                         1:55.00  
       26.88    55.87  1:25.25  1:55.00                                    
 21 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:55.01  
       27.00    56.00  1:25.46  1:55.01                                    
 22 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                         1:55.15  
       26.58    56.17  1:25.98  1:55.15                                    
 23 Icheva, Gabi              15 CITI-CA                         1:55.39  
       27.16    56.67  1:26.24  1:55.39                                    
 24 Kakazu, Ema               16 CITI-CA                         1:55.54  
       26.37    55.39  1:25.33  1:55.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Estiandan, Angelene       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:55.59  
       27.14    56.35  1:26.16  1:55.59                                    
 26 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA                         1:55.76  
       26.95    56.08  1:25.70  1:55.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yasko, Caroline           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:55.78  
       26.35    55.34  1:24.93  1:55.78                                    
 28 Wooden, Ariel             16 BREA-CA                         1:55.80  
       27.19    56.69  1:26.58  1:55.80                                    
 29 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA                         1:55.85  
       27.23    57.08  1:26.50  1:55.85                                    
 30 Morici, Sophia            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:55.89  
       26.96    56.00  1:25.83  1:55.89                                    
 31 Raker, Viviana            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:55.96  
       26.95    55.84  1:25.55  1:55.96                                    
 32 Nibarger, Reagan          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:56.03  
       26.45    55.72  1:25.98  1:56.03                                    
 33 Stevens, Melinda          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:56.06  
       27.26    56.60  1:26.52  1:56.06                                    
 34 Cienega, Melissa          19 ROSE-CA                         1:56.11  
       27.30    56.52  1:26.06  1:56.11                                    
 35 Crocker, Natalie          17 GWSC-CA                         1:56.17  
       27.12    56.72  1:26.41  1:56.17                                    
 36 Lightle, Katie            17 GWSC-CA                         1:56.32  
       27.04    56.46  1:26.49  1:56.32                                    
 37 Skeggs, Ariane            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:56.41  
       27.21    55.79  1:25.85  1:56.41                                    
 38 Nickell, Samantha         15 PST-CA                          1:56.51  
       26.74    56.47  1:26.97  1:56.51                                    
 39 West, Summer              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:56.57  
       27.27    57.08  1:27.31  1:56.57                                    
 40 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA                         1:56.66  
       27.06    56.24  1:26.74  1:56.66                                    
 40 Varner, Peyton            15 RAA-CA                          1:56.66  
       26.95    56.58  1:26.53  1:56.66                                    
 42 Fimbres, Noelle           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.70  
       27.72    57.10  1:27.02  1:56.70                                    
 43 Brenner, Mandy            15 SCAL-CA                         1:56.94  
       26.68    56.29  1:26.76  1:56.94                                    
 44 McLean, Claire            12 WEST-CA                         1:56.95  
       27.40    57.23  1:27.29  1:56.95                                    
 45 Horst, Eleanor            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:57.06  
       28.06    57.75  1:27.61  1:57.06                                    
 46 Seggelke, Dora            17 WEST-CA                         1:57.13  
       26.89    56.54  1:27.00  1:57.13                                    
 47 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA                         1:57.19  
       27.74    57.40  1:27.63  1:57.19                                    
 48 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                         1:57.26  
       26.95    56.51  1:26.89  1:57.26                                    
 49 McKendry, Jodie           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:57.31  
       27.13    56.43  1:26.85  1:57.31                                    
 50 Young, Katelyn            16 BREA-CA                         1:57.38  
       27.89    57.81  1:27.14  1:57.38                                    
 51 Ervin, Lindsay            13 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:57.46  
       26.81    56.73  1:27.51  1:57.46                                    
 52 Sandstead, Madeline       17 GWSC-CA                         1:57.83  
       27.31    57.16  1:27.64  1:57.83                                    
 53 MacPherson, Gabriella     15 Una Tmec-CA                     1:57.97  
       27.05    56.74  1:27.61  1:57.97                                    
 54 Shapiro, Isabelle         14 TSM-CA                          1:58.10  
       27.58    57.23  1:27.98  1:58.10                                    
 55 Williams, Liberty         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             1:58.11  
       27.30    56.67  1:27.53  1:58.11                                    
 56 Weber, Yael               17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:58.23  
       27.51    57.17  1:27.60  1:58.23                                    
 57 Maslog, Nicole Kaia       15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:58.36  
       27.65    57.63  1:28.28  1:58.36                                    
 58 Suppiger, Shelby          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:58.38  
       27.15    57.48  1:28.36  1:58.38                                    
 59 Tiu, Sophia               15 GSC-CA                          1:58.45  
       26.68    56.43  1:27.52  1:58.45                                    
 60 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA                         1:58.55  
       26.62    56.40  1:27.53  1:58.55                                    
 61 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                         1:58.58  
       27.98    57.89  1:28.46  1:58.58                                    
 62 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                         1:58.65  
       27.62    56.84  1:27.14  1:58.65                                    
 63 Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA                         1:58.76  
       26.85    56.76  1:27.91  1:58.76                                    
 64 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                         1:58.93  
       27.02    57.58  1:28.95  1:58.93                                    
 65 Judd, Ella                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.02  
       27.54    57.54  1:28.60  1:59.02                                    
 66 Allen, Cassy              17 CITI-CA                         1:59.20  
       27.44    57.65  1:28.56  1:59.20                                    
 66 Querner, Sydney           15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             1:59.20  
       26.94    56.68  1:27.25  1:59.20                                    
 68 Wong, Gwyneth             15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:59.27  
       27.95    58.19  1:28.84  1:59.27                                    
 69 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                         1:59.33  
       27.59    57.51  1:28.18  1:59.33                                    
 70 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA                         1:59.47  
       28.48    58.47  1:29.12  1:59.47                                    
 71 Cushman, Sarah            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:59.48  
       27.69    57.65  1:28.89  1:59.48                                    
 71 Hill, Grace               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:59.48  
       27.36    57.05  1:28.02  1:59.48                                    
 73 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 Pass Swim Team-CA               1:59.50  
       27.11    57.29  1:28.14  1:59.50                                    
 74 Chu, Kaitlyn              16 GWSC-CA                         1:59.60  
       28.11    58.59  1:29.37  1:59.60                                    
 75 Shead, Isabella           14 SEAL-CA                         2:00.09  
       26.97    57.35  1:28.86  2:00.09                                    
 76 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             2:00.18  
       27.57    57.73  1:29.21  2:00.18                                    
 77 Eckel, Caroline           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:00.40  
       27.60    58.54  1:30.74  2:00.40                                    
 78 Kozan, Asia               12 BREA-CA                         2:00.49  
       27.71    58.29  1:29.50  2:00.49                                    
 79 Smith, Riley              17 Una Tmec-CA                     2:00.85  
       27.83    57.49  1:29.10  2:00.85                                    
 80 Thomas, Leah              17 RAA-CA                          2:01.01  
       27.41    57.95  1:29.55  2:01.01                                    
 81 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA                         2:01.87  
       28.58    58.94  1:30.02  2:01.87                                    
 82 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA                         2:02.19  
       28.41    58.99  1:30.44  2:02.19                                    
 -- McCance, Molly            17 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sommer, Katrina           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Mills, Malia              15 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                   DQ  
 -- Renner, Miranda           16 GSC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Hoffmann, Marriott        18 GSC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Basham, Jacqueline        18 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:54.54    4:48.33  
       26.20    55.14  1:24.11  1:53.27  2:22.60  2:51.84  3:21.09  3:50.89
     4:20.43  4:48.33                                                      
  2 Williams, Liberty         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:56.64    4:48.64  
       27.18    56.49  1:25.79  1:55.15  2:24.70  2:54.00  3:23.23  3:52.54
     4:21.48  4:48.64                                                      
  3 Vitort, Lauren            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:57.79    4:55.37  
       27.57    56.98  1:26.64  1:56.60  2:26.72  2:56.94  3:26.98  3:56.94
     4:26.45  4:55.37                                                      
  4 Pearson, Samantha         16 BREA-CA              4:57.67    4:55.48  
       26.58    55.65  1:25.00  1:54.65  2:24.67  2:55.23  3:25.73  3:56.35
     4:26.66  4:55.48                                                      
  5 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:57.90    4:57.49  
       27.67    57.26  1:27.26  1:57.44  2:27.88  2:58.16  3:28.38  3:58.22
     4:27.91  4:57.49                                                      
  6 Wright, Julia             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:00.82    4:58.02  
       27.71    57.56  1:27.65  1:57.92  2:28.33  2:58.58  3:28.96  3:59.27
     4:28.94  4:58.02                                                      
  7 Hawkins, Daniella         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:59.90    4:58.12  
       27.18    56.87  1:26.88  1:57.11  2:27.58  2:57.91  3:28.10  3:58.69
     4:28.86  4:58.12                                                      
  8 Fimbres, Noelle           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:59.56    4:59.76  
       28.27    57.89  1:27.63  1:57.44  2:27.69  2:57.89  3:28.17  3:58.65
     4:29.32  4:59.76                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 Su, Stephanie             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA  5:02.25    4:56.72  
       27.56    57.56  1:27.75  1:57.88  2:28.03  2:57.76  3:27.47  3:57.45
     4:27.79  4:56.72                                                      
 10 Stevens, Melinda          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:07.38    5:02.48  
       28.28    58.41  1:28.77  1:59.19  2:29.47  2:59.80  3:30.33  4:01.53
     4:32.35  5:02.48                                                      
 11 Johnson, Leah             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA  5:05.53    5:03.18  
       28.01    58.15  1:28.74  1:59.48  2:30.20  3:00.86  3:31.48  4:02.23
     4:32.86  5:03.18                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Maelynn         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:04.60    5:04.22  
       28.00    58.23  1:28.95  1:59.82  2:30.84  3:01.97  3:32.98  4:03.98
     4:34.71  5:04.22                                                      
 13 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA              5:05.05    5:04.56  
       28.37    58.83  1:29.62  2:01.02  2:31.77  3:02.66  3:33.33  4:04.00
     4:34.43  5:04.56                                                      
 14 Crocker, Natalie          17 GWSC-CA              5:06.14    5:06.69  
       27.53    57.84  1:28.82  1:59.89  2:30.75  3:01.85  3:32.55  4:03.82
     4:35.34  5:06.69                                                      
 15 Nickell, Samantha         15 PST-CA               5:06.89    5:08.32  
       27.90    58.42  1:29.10  1:59.96  2:31.09  3:02.37  3:33.75  4:05.47
     4:37.32  5:08.32                                                      
 16 Whitney, Ellie            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:04.60    5:09.80  
       27.95    58.46  1:29.17  2:00.16  2:31.44  3:02.86  3:34.57  4:06.59
     4:38.53  5:09.80                                                      
C - Final
 17 Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:08.79    5:01.45  
       27.58    57.42  1:27.47  1:57.61  2:28.05  2:58.64  3:29.45  4:00.47
     4:31.57  5:01.45                                                      
 18 Morici, Sophia            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:07.95    5:03.61  
       27.02    56.47  1:26.07  1:56.38  2:27.03  2:57.93  3:29.24  4:01.07
     4:32.75  5:03.61                                                      
 19 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              5:07.63    5:04.17  
       27.57    57.57  1:27.75  1:58.49  2:29.26  3:00.53  3:31.77  4:03.23
     4:34.08  5:04.17                                                      
 20 Estiandan, Angelene       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:07.53    5:05.11  
       28.19    58.55  1:29.04  1:59.92  2:30.97  3:01.67  3:32.77  4:03.78
     4:35.20  5:05.11                                                      
 21 Skeggs, Ariane            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  5:07.54    5:05.48  
       27.99    57.94  1:28.41  1:59.09  2:30.04  3:01.07  3:32.39  4:03.69
     4:34.97  5:05.48                                                      
 22 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   5:08.29    5:05.64  
       27.91    58.06  1:28.82  1:59.97  2:30.84  3:01.90  3:32.81  4:03.99
     4:35.04  5:05.64                                                      
 23 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA              5:08.53    5:08.08  
       28.96    59.51  1:30.64  2:02.22  2:33.41  3:04.44  3:35.13  4:06.04
     4:36.95  5:08.08                                                      
 24 Lightle, Katie            17 GWSC-CA              5:09.03    5:11.29  
       28.23    58.67  1:29.90  2:01.50  2:33.22  3:04.81  3:36.08  4:08.05
     4:39.71  5:11.29                                                      
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:54.54  
       26.33    55.60  1:24.66  1:53.90  2:23.26  2:52.96  3:23.00  3:53.91
     4:24.56  4:54.54                                                      
  2 Williams, Liberty         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:56.64  
       28.04    57.70  1:27.62  1:57.60  2:27.85  2:57.76  3:27.77  3:58.01
     4:27.76  4:56.64                                                      
  3 Pearson, Samantha         16 BREA-CA                         4:57.67  
       26.94    56.88  1:27.18  1:57.63  2:27.83  2:57.46  3:27.56  3:58.26
     4:27.94  4:57.67                                                      
  4 Vitort, Lauren            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:57.79  
       27.29    56.44  1:25.93  1:55.64  2:25.55  2:55.88  3:26.38  3:56.97
     4:27.38  4:57.79                                                      
  5 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:57.90  
       27.78    57.45  1:27.56  1:57.60  2:27.80  2:58.02  3:27.92  3:58.22
     4:28.48  4:57.90                                                      
  6 Fimbres, Noelle           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:59.56  
       28.61    58.45  1:28.55  1:58.46  2:28.35  2:58.57  3:28.36  3:58.83
     4:29.12  4:59.56                                                      
  7 Hawkins, Daniella         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:59.90  
       27.35    57.06  1:26.90  1:56.92  2:26.82  2:57.37  3:27.80  3:58.64
     4:29.58  4:59.90                                                      
  8 Wright, Julia             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:00.82  
       27.70    57.46  1:27.65  1:58.09  2:28.60  2:59.24  3:29.87  4:00.50
     4:31.04  5:00.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Su, Stephanie             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA             5:02.25  
       28.08    58.47  1:28.67  1:58.99  2:29.36  2:59.53  3:29.81  4:00.33
     4:31.60  5:02.25                                                      
 10 Whitney, Ellie            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:04.60  
       27.77    58.17  1:28.71  1:59.31  2:29.96  3:00.84  3:31.73  4:03.02
     4:34.35  5:04.60                                                      
 10 Lawrence, Maelynn         16 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:04.60  
       27.79    57.95  1:28.57  1:59.48  2:30.47  3:01.57  3:32.41  4:03.41
     4:34.31  5:04.60                                                      
 12 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA                         5:05.05  
       28.64    59.29  1:30.43  2:01.76  2:33.20  3:04.43  3:34.62  4:05.13
     4:35.32  5:05.05                                                      
 13 Johnson, Leah             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA             5:05.53  
       28.37    58.77  1:29.49  2:00.31  2:31.17  3:02.39  3:33.59  4:04.58
     4:35.19  5:05.53                                                      
 14 Crocker, Natalie          17 GWSC-CA                         5:06.14  
       27.28    57.17  1:27.66  1:58.52  2:29.24  3:00.49  3:31.32  4:02.92
     4:34.92  5:06.14                                                      
 15 Nickell, Samantha         15 PST-CA                          5:06.89  
       27.50    57.36  1:27.72  1:58.53  2:29.60  3:00.92  3:32.17  4:03.81
     4:35.62  5:06.89                                                      
 16 Stevens, Melinda          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:07.38  
       27.69    57.58  1:28.17  1:59.12  2:30.30  3:01.52  3:33.06  4:04.76
     4:36.81  5:07.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Laster, Susannah          17 ROSE-CA                         5:07.45  
       26.64    55.99  1:26.58  1:57.53  2:29.24  3:00.76  3:32.73  4:04.69
     4:36.61  5:07.45                                                      
 18 Estiandan, Angelene       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:07.53  
       27.65    57.52  1:28.00  1:58.97  2:29.92  3:01.09  3:32.82  4:04.76
     4:36.48  5:07.53                                                      
 19 Skeggs, Ariane            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             5:07.54  
       27.83    57.71  1:27.92  1:58.69  2:29.46  3:00.80  3:32.23  4:04.02
     4:35.80  5:07.54                                                      
 20 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA                         5:07.63  
       28.04    57.91  1:28.61  1:59.63  2:30.82  3:01.91  3:33.49  4:04.89
     4:36.41  5:07.63                                                      
 21 Morici, Sophia            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:07.95  
       27.62    57.63  1:28.00  1:58.63  2:29.65  3:01.26  3:32.74  4:04.57
     4:36.50  5:07.95                                                      
 22 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:08.29  
       27.88    58.81  1:30.02  2:01.52  2:32.80  3:04.12  3:35.41  4:06.58
     4:37.45  5:08.29                                                      
 23 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA                         5:08.53  
       28.50    59.05  1:30.25  2:01.83  2:33.13  3:03.33  3:33.52  4:04.33
     4:35.44  5:08.53                                                      
 24 Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:08.79  
       28.31    58.81  1:29.64  2:00.44  2:31.55  3:02.96  3:34.57  4:06.20
     4:37.91  5:08.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lightle, Katie            17 GWSC-CA                         5:09.03  
       28.31    58.87  1:29.39  2:00.34  2:31.53  3:02.87  3:34.83  4:06.67
     4:38.41  5:09.03                                                      
 26 Jackson, Sydney           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             5:09.09  
       27.73    57.91  1:28.58  1:59.71  2:31.18  3:02.85  3:34.35  4:06.09
     4:38.13  5:09.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Neufeld, Christy          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             5:09.13  
       28.37    59.77  1:31.92  2:03.28  2:34.83  3:05.78  3:36.88  4:08.01
     4:38.97  5:09.13                                                      
 28 Horst, Eleanor            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:09.58  
       28.62    59.40  1:30.56  2:02.01  2:33.44  3:04.77  3:36.31  4:07.43
     4:38.60  5:09.58                                                      
 29 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA                         5:10.63  
       27.41    57.84  1:28.99  2:00.40  2:31.86  3:03.59  3:35.36  4:07.40
     4:39.44  5:10.63                                                      
 30 Seward, Emma              13 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:10.73  
       27.74    58.15  1:29.18  2:00.91  2:32.55  3:04.06  3:35.67  4:07.20
     4:39.15  5:10.73                                                      
 31 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA                         5:10.93  
       27.65    58.10  1:29.40  2:00.58  2:32.34  3:03.86  3:35.73  4:07.96
     4:39.77  5:10.93                                                      
 32 Raker, Viviana            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:11.32  
       27.55    57.37  1:27.83  1:58.68  2:30.02  3:01.80  3:34.21  4:06.84
     4:39.54  5:11.32                                                      
 33 McKendry, Jodie           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:11.44  
       28.00    58.90  1:30.19  2:01.34  2:32.67  3:03.64  3:35.43  4:07.61
     4:39.76  5:11.44                                                      
 34 Judd, Ella                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:11.80  
       28.48    58.97  1:30.16  2:01.73  2:33.21  3:05.09  3:37.28  4:09.13
     4:41.04  5:11.80                                                      
 35 Yasko, Caroline           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:11.88  
       27.36    57.53  1:28.64  2:00.58  2:32.57  3:04.64  3:36.83  4:09.11
     4:41.00  5:11.88                                                      
 36 Weber, Yael               17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             5:12.06  
       28.31    58.62  1:29.59  2:00.92  2:32.47  3:04.11  3:36.06  4:08.46
     4:40.62  5:12.06                                                      
 37 Cechini, Quincy           15 RAA-CA                          5:12.27  
       28.34    59.07  1:30.51  2:02.06  2:34.03  3:05.87  3:37.97  4:10.01
     4:41.77  5:12.27                                                      
 38 Cushman, Sarah            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:12.31  
       28.39    58.96  1:30.20  2:01.75  2:33.50  3:05.49  3:37.64  4:09.87
     4:41.46  5:12.31                                                      
 39 MacPherson, Gabriella     15 Una Tmec-CA                     5:12.44  
       28.64    59.91  1:31.41  2:03.08  2:34.67  3:05.97  3:37.30  4:09.46
     4:41.50  5:12.44                                                      
 39 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA                         5:12.44  
       28.02    58.32  1:29.11  2:00.25  2:31.51  3:03.53  3:35.77  4:08.34
     4:40.83  5:12.44                                                      
 41 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA                         5:12.52  
       28.67    59.56  1:31.03  2:02.78  2:34.57  3:06.34  3:38.18  4:10.18
     4:42.09  5:12.52                                                      
 42 Maslog, Nicole Kaia       15 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:12.75  
       28.27    58.91  1:29.77  2:01.30  2:33.33  3:04.96  3:37.78  4:09.14
     4:41.54  5:12.75                                                      
 43 Kim, Olivia               13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:12.82  
       28.28    58.04  1:28.97  2:00.86  2:32.29  3:04.47  3:36.89  4:09.34
     4:41.90  5:12.82                                                      
 44 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             5:12.98  
       27.30    57.06  1:27.83  1:58.89  2:29.81  3:01.34  3:33.78  4:07.04
     4:40.03  5:12.98                                                      
 45 Grant, Lexi               15 BREA-CA                         5:13.48  
       28.02    58.89  1:30.46  2:02.66  2:34.72  3:06.72  3:38.82  4:11.02
     4:42.76  5:13.48                                                      
 46 Gardner, Amber            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             5:13.51  
       28.13    58.56  1:29.40  2:00.81  2:32.24  3:04.01  3:36.20  4:08.55
     4:41.26  5:13.51                                                      
 47 Cienega, Melissa          19 ROSE-CA                         5:13.80  
       29.15  1:00.29  1:32.11  2:03.99  2:35.64  3:07.59  3:40.02  4:11.78
     4:43.43  5:13.80                                                      
 48 Parker, Karina            17 BREA-CA                         5:14.02  
       27.88    58.03  1:29.20  2:00.48  2:32.32  3:04.48  3:36.53  4:09.68
     4:42.40  5:14.02                                                      
 49 Ditsworth, Makena         15 SCAL-CA                         5:14.18  
       27.69    58.33  1:29.64  2:01.77  2:33.95  3:06.02  3:38.76  4:11.23
     4:43.55  5:14.18                                                      
 50 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             5:14.77  
       27.73    58.12  1:29.43  2:00.82  2:32.64  3:05.10  3:37.57  4:10.28
     4:43.05  5:14.77                                                      
 51 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        16 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:14.80  
       29.13  1:00.65  1:33.07  2:05.23  2:37.70  3:09.79  3:41.61  4:13.14
     4:44.67  5:14.80                                                      
 51 Hill, Grace               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:14.80  
       28.60    59.29  1:30.73  2:02.68  2:34.54  3:06.42  3:38.43  4:10.70
     4:43.03  5:14.80                                                      
 53 Van Gent, Marika          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              5:15.33  
       28.41    58.92  1:30.41  2:02.12  2:34.01  3:06.06  3:38.57  4:10.82
     4:43.43  5:15.33                                                      
 54 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA                         5:16.73  
       27.54    57.53  1:28.08  1:59.40  2:31.36  3:03.69  3:36.71  4:09.90
     4:43.44  5:16.73                                                      
 55 Wooden, Ariel             16 BREA-CA                         5:16.74  
       29.36  1:00.72  1:32.01  2:03.88  2:36.36  3:07.96  3:40.25  4:12.12
     4:44.88  5:16.74                                                      
 56 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA                         5:17.20  
       28.02    58.50  1:29.88  2:01.51  2:33.78  3:06.52  3:39.07  4:12.25
     4:45.14  5:17.20                                                      
 57 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 Pass Swim Team-CA               5:18.91  
       27.86    58.93  1:30.47  2:02.42  2:34.72  3:07.44  3:40.25  4:13.50
     4:46.82  5:18.91                                                      
 58 Young, Katelyn            16 BREA-CA                         5:19.65  
       29.04  1:00.00  1:31.51  2:03.11  2:34.73  3:06.58  3:38.85  4:12.32
     4:45.96  5:19.65                                                      
 59 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                         5:20.17  
       29.04  1:00.24  1:32.50  2:04.59  2:37.00  3:09.72  3:42.10  4:15.27
     4:47.90  5:20.17                                                      
 60 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA                         5:22.22  
       28.18    59.22  1:31.32  2:03.44  2:36.24  3:09.28  3:42.32  4:15.89
     4:49.51  5:22.22                                                      
 61 Needell, Caroline         17 SCAT-CA                         5:22.88  
       28.52  1:00.00  1:32.37  2:04.97  2:37.89  3:10.99  3:44.19  4:17.68
     4:50.77  5:22.88                                                      
 62 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                         5:23.52  
       29.32  1:01.00  1:33.09  2:05.40  2:38.58  3:11.63  3:45.00  4:18.60
     4:51.83  5:23.52                                                      
 63 Valentine, Emma           17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             5:25.09  
       28.34    59.75  1:31.66  2:04.45  2:37.48  3:11.07  3:44.79  4:18.41
     4:52.46  5:25.09                                                      
 64 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             5:27.71  
       29.43  1:02.21  1:35.29  2:08.91  2:41.86  3:14.72  3:47.74  4:21.19
     4:54.92  5:27.71                                                      
 -- Bartlett, Kristin         14 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Keeling, Allison          16 Fusion Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
 -- Kahn, Cameron             18 CITI-CA                              DQ  
 -- Singleton, Sarah          17 RTLR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Leaf, Jordan              16 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:00.05  
       26.92    56.74  1:26.95  1:56.93  2:26.78  2:56.70  3:26.80  3:56.77
     4:26.78  4:57.45  5:27.51  5:57.68  6:28.18  6:58.63  7:29.27  7:59.97
     8:30.83  9:01.02  9:30.97 10:00.05                                    
  2 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:00.31  
       28.19    58.29  1:28.47  1:58.48  2:28.50  2:58.73  3:28.92  3:59.15
     4:29.47  4:59.50  5:29.65  5:59.77  6:29.92  7:00.11  7:30.13  8:00.39
     8:30.82  9:01.02  9:31.15 10:00.31                                    
  3 Williams, Liberty         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA           10:04.77  
       27.56    57.13  1:27.16  1:57.17  2:27.36  2:58.10  3:28.70  3:59.40
     4:30.17  5:00.65  5:31.32  6:01.91  6:32.46  7:03.12  7:33.90  8:04.09
     8:34.38  9:04.54  9:34.98 10:04.77                                    
  4 Hawkins, Daniella         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:10.03  
       27.87    58.23  1:29.01  1:59.87  2:30.58  3:01.44  3:31.05  4:01.29
     4:31.59  5:01.95  5:32.43  6:03.11  6:33.77  7:04.67  7:35.58  8:06.30
     8:37.43  9:08.65  9:39.70 10:10.03                                    
  5 Su, Stephanie             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA           10:16.20  
       28.21    58.39  1:29.22  2:00.07  2:30.92  3:01.86  3:32.75  4:03.41
     4:34.20  5:04.93  5:35.57  6:06.51  6:37.64  7:08.80  7:40.05  8:11.39
     8:42.80  9:14.41  9:45.94 10:16.20                                    
  6 Lawrence, Maelynn         16 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:16.62  
       28.34    58.75  1:29.23  1:59.87  2:30.72  3:01.65  3:32.65  4:03.55
     4:34.36  5:05.13  5:35.88  6:06.84  6:38.22  7:09.57  7:40.93  8:12.29
     8:43.67  9:15.03  9:46.11 10:16.62                                    
  7 Johnson, Leah             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA           10:21.75  
       28.24    58.86  1:29.88  2:01.17  2:32.47  3:03.99  3:35.25  4:06.70
     4:38.36  5:09.59  5:40.96  6:12.34  6:43.60  7:14.92  7:46.27  8:17.68
     8:48.99  9:20.36  9:51.53 10:21.75                                    
  8 Fimbres, Noelle           17 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:24.30  
       28.78    58.84  1:29.52  2:00.09  2:30.58  3:01.24  3:32.15  4:02.78
     4:34.17  5:05.63  5:37.56  6:09.70  6:42.02  7:14.25  7:46.03  8:18.08
     8:49.69  9:21.23  9:53.03 10:24.30                                    
  9 Stevens, Melinda          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA           10:27.10  
       28.37    58.56  1:29.14  1:59.88  2:30.54  3:01.66  3:32.78  4:04.07
     4:35.51  5:07.03  5:38.74  6:10.74  6:43.00  7:15.07  7:47.23  8:19.40
     8:51.52  9:23.71  9:55.70 10:27.10                                    
 10 Jackson, Sydney           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA           10:27.12  
       27.99    58.50  1:29.59  2:00.79  2:32.24  3:03.51  3:34.86  4:06.50
     4:37.97  5:09.43  5:40.94  6:12.73  6:44.44  7:16.46  7:48.24  8:20.42
     8:52.48  9:24.49  9:56.36 10:27.12                                    
 11 Skeggs, Ariane            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC           10:27.56  
       27.87    58.05  1:28.46  1:59.18  2:29.94  3:00.97  3:32.16  4:03.26
     4:34.62  5:06.29  5:37.85  6:09.66  6:41.83  7:13.86  7:45.94  8:18.38
     8:51.16  9:23.23  9:55.87 10:27.56                                    
 12 Maslog, Nicole Kaia       15 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:28.73  
       28.91    59.75  1:30.51  2:01.18  2:31.94  3:02.79  3:33.66  4:04.72
     4:36.07  5:07.38  5:39.60  6:11.48  6:43.86  7:16.27  7:48.40  8:20.67
     8:53.09  9:25.34  9:57.40 10:28.73                                    
 13 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA                       10:30.29  
       28.90  1:00.11  1:31.72  2:02.95  2:34.03  3:05.87  3:37.40  4:08.88
     4:40.93  5:12.87  5:44.72  6:16.35  6:48.57  7:20.72  7:52.62  8:24.62
     8:56.22  9:28.49  9:59.88 10:30.29                                    
 14 Whitney, Ellie            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA           10:30.98  
       27.82    58.00  1:28.46  1:59.43  2:30.50  3:01.88  3:33.03  4:04.35
     4:35.97  5:08.00  5:40.14  6:12.34  6:44.91  7:17.25  7:49.59  8:22.29
     8:54.67  9:27.10  9:59.64 10:30.98                                    
 15 Seward, Emma              13 Canyons Aquatic-CA            10:31.04  
       28.16    58.80  1:29.92  2:01.23  2:32.56  3:04.64  3:37.04  4:09.26
     4:41.59  5:13.64  5:45.52  6:17.24  6:49.27  7:21.15  7:52.95  8:23.89
     8:55.76  9:27.71  9:59.62 10:31.04                                    
 16 Cushman, Sarah            16 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:35.62  
       29.37  1:00.99  1:32.90  2:05.14  2:37.31  3:09.13  3:41.32  4:13.43
     4:45.39  5:17.19  5:49.32  6:21.37  6:53.47  7:25.58  7:57.96  8:30.02
     9:02.12  9:34.28 10:05.57 10:35.62                                    
 17 Raker, Viviana            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA            10:35.82  
       28.02    58.50  1:29.20  2:00.21  2:30.85  3:01.65  3:32.84  4:04.47
     4:36.59  5:08.54  5:40.65  6:13.10  6:45.94  7:18.67  7:51.44  8:23.66
     8:56.98  9:30.96 10:04.29 10:35.82                                    
 18 Horst, Eleanor            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA            10:36.76  
       28.75    59.56  1:31.02  2:02.74  2:34.18  3:05.99  3:37.62  4:09.68
     4:41.55  5:13.17  5:45.29  6:17.36  6:49.53  7:21.80  7:54.24  8:26.63
     8:59.51  9:32.42 10:04.96 10:36.76                                    
 19 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA                       10:37.44  
       28.38    58.64  1:29.84  2:01.22  2:32.81  3:04.56  3:36.17  4:08.12
     4:40.00  5:12.25  5:44.62  6:17.19  6:50.11  7:22.31  7:54.83  8:27.56
     9:00.33  9:33.04 10:05.78 10:37.44                                    
 20 Cechini, Quincy           15 RAA-CA                        10:37.59  
       28.89  1:00.19  1:31.62  2:03.83  2:35.78  3:07.82  3:39.76  4:11.78
     4:43.91  5:15.71  5:47.79  6:19.85  6:52.00  7:24.25  7:56.94  8:29.55
     9:02.11  9:34.64 10:07.07 10:37.59                                    
 21 Neufeld, Christy          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           10:38.88  
       27.80    58.15  1:29.10  2:00.62  2:32.17  3:03.35  3:35.32  4:07.18
     4:38.96  5:11.45  5:43.94  6:16.20  6:49.11  7:22.08  7:54.90  8:27.52
     9:00.88  9:33.68 10:06.66 10:38.88                                    
 22 Weber, Yael               17 Irvine Novaquati-CA           10:40.77  
       28.71    59.39  1:30.62  2:02.10  2:33.76  3:05.67  3:37.50  4:09.64
     4:41.90  5:14.08  5:46.42  6:19.06  6:51.75  7:24.49  7:57.15  8:29.99
     9:02.76  9:35.56 10:08.55 10:40.77                                    
 23 Estiandan, Angelene       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA            10:41.82  
       28.61    58.96  1:30.01  2:01.03  2:32.32  3:03.62  3:34.83  4:06.48
     4:38.48  5:10.50  5:42.86  6:15.61  6:48.71  7:21.92  7:54.98  8:28.40
     9:02.18  9:36.01 10:09.35 10:41.82                                    
 24 Parker, Karina            17 BREA-CA                       10:43.91  
       29.65  1:01.54  1:33.36  2:05.71  2:37.68  3:09.65  3:41.39  4:13.53
     4:45.68  5:17.81  5:50.34  6:23.00  6:55.70  7:28.84  8:01.41  8:34.75
     9:07.91  9:40.96 10:13.54 10:43.91                                    
 25 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        16 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:44.46  
       29.20  1:00.90  1:32.83  2:05.10  2:37.32  3:09.59  3:41.85  4:14.17
     4:46.46  5:19.13  5:51.56  6:24.41  6:57.09  7:30.03  8:02.81  8:35.12
     9:07.82  9:40.94 10:13.72 10:44.46                                    
 26 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 Dolphin Aquatics-CA           10:46.56  
       28.59    59.87  1:31.93  2:04.04  2:35.97  3:08.38  3:40.87  4:13.64
     4:46.28  5:19.09  5:51.79  6:24.47  6:57.57  7:30.34  8:02.90  8:36.07
     9:08.84  9:41.96 10:14.73 10:46.56                                    
 27 Kim, Olivia               13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           10:49.05  
       27.75    58.21  1:28.99  1:59.86  2:31.76  3:03.83  3:35.94  4:08.33
     4:40.94  5:13.88  5:46.89  6:20.21  6:53.68  7:26.99  8:00.60  8:34.73
     9:08.55  9:42.74 10:16.40 10:49.05                                    
 28 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA                       10:49.65  
       28.66  1:00.36  1:32.83  2:04.85  2:37.01  3:09.17  3:41.48  4:13.52
     4:46.05  5:18.87  5:51.70  6:24.48  6:57.28  7:30.64  8:04.49  8:38.08
     9:11.36  9:44.69 10:17.49 10:49.65                                    
 29 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 Pass Swim Team-CA             10:55.29  
       28.34    59.33  1:31.15  2:03.45  2:35.81  3:08.73  3:41.32  4:13.76
     4:47.07  5:20.59  5:53.83  6:27.44  7:00.14  7:34.15  8:07.98  8:41.69
     9:15.57  9:49.60 10:22.86 10:55.29                                    
 30 Needell, Caroline         17 SCAT-CA                       10:56.94  
       29.31  1:01.02  1:32.99  2:05.24  2:37.40  3:10.20  3:42.94  4:15.92
     4:48.95  5:22.30  5:55.83  6:29.41  7:03.03  7:36.40  8:10.01  8:43.73
     9:17.31  9:51.20 10:24.65 10:56.94                                    
 31 Robinson, Leah            16 STAR-CA                       10:59.80  
       28.81    59.80  1:31.67  2:03.88  2:36.04  3:08.55  3:41.50  4:14.59
     4:47.62  5:21.91  5:55.89  6:29.47  7:03.20  7:37.13  8:10.93  8:44.97
     9:18.60  9:52.45 10:26.36 10:59.80                                    
 32 Valentine, Emma           17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           11:09.51  
       29.18  1:01.71  1:34.95  2:08.85  2:42.04  3:15.51  3:48.90  4:22.27
     4:55.95  5:29.91  6:04.08  6:37.81  7:11.68  7:45.67  8:19.71  8:54.09
     9:28.42 10:02.43 10:36.24 11:09.51                                    
 33 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA           11:25.27  
       29.63  1:02.20  1:35.77  2:09.63  2:43.28  3:17.17  3:51.06  4:24.94
     4:59.41  5:34.51  6:09.50  6:44.52  7:19.28  7:54.60  8:29.49  9:05.54
     9:40.50 10:15.48 10:50.73 11:25.27                                    
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Liberty         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA           16:37.48  
       28.05    58.58  1:29.24  1:59.71  2:30.26  3:00.88  3:31.18  4:01.64
     4:31.81  5:01.90  5:32.37  6:02.90  6:33.29  7:03.72  7:34.11  8:04.92
     8:35.51  9:05.98  9:36.45 10:06.89 10:37.22 11:07.77 11:38.24 12:08.80
    12:38.87 13:09.26 13:39.42 14:09.43 14:39.73 15:09.79 15:39.80 16:09.65
    16:37.48
  2 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:58.28  
       28.76    59.14  1:29.67  2:00.25  2:30.76  3:01.24  3:31.77  4:02.29
     4:32.85  5:03.73  5:34.51  6:05.65  6:36.28  7:06.99  7:37.81  8:09.01
     8:39.93  9:10.98  9:41.85 10:12.81 10:43.97 11:14.96 11:45.99 12:17.30
    12:48.57 13:19.91 13:51.14 14:22.58 14:53.75 15:25.12 15:56.50 16:27.66
    16:58.28
  3 Hawkins, Daniella         16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           17:06.30  
       28.71    59.89  1:31.43  2:02.93  2:34.20  3:05.74  3:37.07  4:08.39
     4:39.86  5:11.39  5:42.25  6:13.31  6:44.60  7:15.79  7:47.15  8:18.53
     8:49.82  9:21.34  9:52.57 10:23.77 10:54.65 11:25.62 11:56.67 12:27.90
    12:58.99 13:29.89 14:01.07 14:32.31 15:03.55 15:34.83 16:05.64 16:36.45
    17:06.30
  4 Lawrence, Maelynn         16 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:15.05  
       28.71    59.77  1:30.84  2:02.05  2:33.23  3:04.60  3:35.74  4:07.10
     4:38.63  5:09.99  5:41.38  6:12.93  6:44.63  7:16.33  7:47.91  8:19.20
     8:50.69  9:22.41  9:53.99 10:25.62 10:57.11 11:28.47 12:00.10 12:31.74
    13:03.37 13:34.93 14:06.67 14:38.25 15:09.89 15:41.34 16:12.86 16:44.32
    17:15.05
  5 Maslog, Nicole Kaia       15 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:32.64  
       29.34  1:01.06  1:32.56  2:04.01  2:35.71  3:07.49  3:39.48  4:11.61
     4:43.69  5:15.86  5:48.00  6:19.99  6:52.16  7:24.43  7:57.15  8:29.68
     9:02.69  9:34.87 10:07.47 10:39.43 11:11.57 11:43.23 12:15.21 12:47.14
    13:19.43 13:51.79 14:23.57 14:55.44 15:27.41 15:59.00 16:31.22 17:02.98
    17:32.64
  6 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA                       17:32.67  
       28.65    59.94  1:31.52  2:03.79  2:35.74  3:07.71  3:39.54  4:11.12
     4:43.37  5:15.25  5:46.93  6:18.78  6:50.82  7:22.62  7:54.51  8:26.34
     8:58.48  9:30.52 10:02.60 10:34.84 11:07.27 11:39.63 12:11.64 12:44.12
    13:16.69 13:48.83 14:21.14 14:53.94 15:26.37 15:58.66 16:30.48 17:02.07
    17:32.67
  7 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA                       17:41.62  
       29.16  1:00.34  1:32.21  2:04.08  2:36.03  3:07.88  3:39.77  4:11.85
     4:43.78  5:16.11  5:48.03  6:20.35  6:52.64  7:25.16  7:57.73  8:30.27
     9:02.65  9:35.34 10:08.13 10:40.87 11:13.32 11:45.81 12:18.49 12:50.83
    13:23.26 13:55.86 14:28.37 15:01.04 15:33.61 16:06.31 16:38.63 17:10.68
    17:41.62
  8 Cushman, Sarah            16 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:48.74  
       29.60  1:01.44  1:33.39  2:05.86  2:37.92  3:10.23  3:42.08  4:14.49
     4:46.92  5:19.26  5:51.98  6:24.38  6:56.91  7:29.44  8:02.32  8:35.03
     9:07.55  9:40.00 10:12.97 10:45.74 11:18.17 11:51.06 12:24.04 12:57.01
    13:30.55 14:03.83 14:36.91 15:09.73 15:42.19 16:14.84 16:46.96 17:18.12
    17:48.74
  9 Horst, Eleanor            14 Canyons Aquatic-CA            17:50.00  
       29.82  1:00.98  1:32.87  2:04.96  2:36.98  3:09.09  3:41.14  4:13.24
     4:45.17  5:17.13  5:49.18  6:21.53  6:54.03  7:26.70  7:59.42  8:31.76
     9:04.48  9:37.32 10:10.65 10:43.59 11:15.93 11:48.46 12:21.10 12:54.19
    13:27.37 14:00.35 14:33.56 15:07.10 15:40.55 16:13.49 16:46.40 17:18.69
    17:50.00
 10 Von Scherr, Akemi         15 PDSC-CA                       17:55.00  
       29.46  1:01.19  1:33.46  2:05.67  2:37.92  3:10.29  3:42.61  4:15.19
     4:47.63  5:20.17  5:52.63  6:25.14  6:57.31  7:29.89  8:02.48  8:35.01
     9:08.08  9:40.71 10:13.33 10:45.93 11:18.60 11:51.43 12:24.65 12:57.88
    13:30.95 14:04.18 14:37.37 15:10.51 15:43.68 16:17.15 16:49.95 17:23.04
    17:55.00
 11 Kim, Olivia               13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           18:04.06  
       29.40  1:01.18  1:33.02  2:05.14  2:37.16  3:09.45  3:41.77  4:14.17
     4:46.98  5:20.20  5:53.14  6:26.01  6:59.08  7:32.32  8:05.38  8:38.31
     9:11.66  9:44.91 10:18.29 10:51.51 11:24.65 11:58.45 12:31.56 13:04.82
    13:38.36 14:11.88 14:45.43 15:19.11 15:52.77 16:26.49 17:00.06 17:32.91
    18:04.06
 12 Seward, Emma              13 Canyons Aquatic-CA            18:04.42  
       29.64  1:01.21  1:33.27  2:05.27  2:37.12  3:09.64  3:41.89  4:14.34
     4:46.92  5:19.89  5:53.23  6:26.18  6:59.32  7:32.31  8:05.29  8:38.56
     9:11.85  9:45.18 10:18.55 10:51.57 11:24.98 11:58.35 12:31.64 13:04.78
    13:38.24 14:11.70 14:45.20 15:19.02 15:52.62 16:26.28 16:59.87 17:32.89
    18:04.42
 13 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA                        18:16.27  
       29.32  1:01.13  1:33.61  2:05.83  2:38.02  3:10.60  3:42.83  4:15.21
     4:47.77  5:20.37  5:53.14  6:26.21  6:59.74  7:32.86  8:06.39  8:39.71
     9:11.92  9:45.45 10:19.25 10:52.91 11:25.82 11:59.82 12:33.42 13:07.37
    13:41.43 14:16.00 14:50.26 15:25.99 16:01.27 16:36.43 17:10.71 17:43.84
    18:16.27
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelton (Powers), Samant  17 SCAL-CA                54.74      54.13  
       26.58    54.13                                                      
  2 Laughlin, Tea             15 BUEN-CA                55.40      54.27  
       26.46    54.27                                                      
  3 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.79      55.61  
       27.37    55.61                                                      
  4 Koh, Zephy                16 BREA-CA                57.25      56.21  
       27.21    56.21                                                      
  5 Laster, Susannah          17 ROSE-CA                56.90      56.44  
       27.51    56.44                                                      
  6 Catig, Maxine Fidelis     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA     57.74      56.79  
       27.63    56.79                                                      
  7 Pearson, Samantha         16 BREA-CA                56.79      57.26  
       28.05    57.26                                                      
  8 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    57.83      58.26  
       28.43    58.26                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 Baldwin, Carli            16 RAA-CA                 57.91      57.13  
       27.86    57.13                                                      
 10 Monroe, Teagan            15 BUEN-CA                57.91      57.36  
       28.20    57.36                                                      
 11 Duncan, Aurora            15 Jcc Waves-CA           58.21      57.82  
       27.65    57.82                                                      
 12 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                57.92      58.49  
       28.03    58.49                                                      
 13 Sommer, Katrina           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.44      58.51  
       28.28    58.51                                                      
 14 Lee, Mackenzie            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    57.98      58.69  
       28.22    58.69                                                      
 15 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    17 Swim South Bay-PC      58.43      59.31  
       28.71    59.31                                                      
 16 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA                58.50      59.43  
       29.02    59.43                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bartlett, Kristin         14 WEST-CA                58.84      57.48  
       27.86    57.48                                                      
 18 McGuire, Maggie           13 AZOT-CA                58.72      58.03  
       28.33    58.03                                                      
 19 Yanagawa, Marci           15 SCAL-CA                59.04      59.01  
       28.66    59.01                                                      
 20 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                59.17      59.33  
       29.07    59.33                                                      
 21 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                59.59      59.59  
 22 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA                58.97      59.65  
       29.21    59.65                                                      
 22 Eckel, Caroline           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    58.52      59.65  
       28.21    59.65                                                      
 24 Lockyer, Hannah           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.12      59.81  
       28.86    59.81                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lewis, Destany            14 PST-CA                         1:04.04  
       30.52  1:04.04                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelton (Powers), Samant  17 SCAL-CA                           54.74  
       26.54    54.74                                                      
  2 Laughlin, Tea             15 BUEN-CA                           55.40  
       27.01    55.40                                                      
  3 Pearson, Samantha         16 BREA-CA                           56.79  
       27.59    56.79                                                      
  3 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               56.79  
       27.73    56.79                                                      
  5 Laster, Susannah          17 ROSE-CA                           56.90  
       27.81    56.90                                                      
  6 Koh, Zephy                16 BREA-CA                           57.25  
       27.63    57.25                                                      
  7 Catig, Maxine Fidelis     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                57.74  
       28.26    57.74                                                      
  8 Farrow, Hannah            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               57.78  
       28.08    57.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               57.83  
       27.89    57.83                                                      
 10 Monroe, Teagan            15 BUEN-CA                           57.91  
       28.31    57.91                                                      
 10 Baldwin, Carli            16 RAA-CA                            57.91  
       28.31    57.91                                                      
 12 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                           57.92  
       28.11    57.92                                                      
 13 Lee, Mackenzie            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               57.98  
       28.10    57.98                                                      
 14 Duncan, Aurora            15 Jcc Waves-CA                      58.21  
       27.76    58.21                                                      
 15 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    17 Swim South Bay-PC                 58.43  
       28.13    58.43                                                      
 16 Sommer, Katrina           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.44  
       28.32    58.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA                           58.50  
       28.06    58.50                                                      
 18 Eckel, Caroline           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               58.52  
       27.96    58.52                                                      
 19 McGuire, Maggie           13 AZOT-CA                           58.72  
       28.42    58.72                                                      
 20 Bartlett, Kristin         14 WEST-CA                           58.84  
       28.59    58.84                                                      
 21 Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA                           58.97  
       28.57    58.97                                                      
 22 Yanagawa, Marci           15 SCAL-CA                           59.04  
       28.72    59.04                                                      
 23 Lockyer, Hannah           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               59.12  
       28.63    59.12                                                      
 24 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                           59.17  
       28.68    59.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yuwana, Atiya             15 SEAL-CA                           59.22  
       28.79    59.22                                                      
 26 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA                           59.25  
       28.52    59.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                           59.59  
       29.27    59.59                                                      
 28 Sam, Victoria             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA                59.61  
       28.78    59.61                                                      
 29 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                           59.83  
       28.79    59.83                                                      
 30 Yi, Jin-Young             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:00.23  
       28.71  1:00.23                                                      
 31 Ocampo, R'Rian            17 BREA-CA                         1:00.24  
       29.54  1:00.24                                                      
 32 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:00.32  
       29.55  1:00.32                                                      
 33 Cechini, Jamie            13 RAA-CA                          1:00.52  
       29.31  1:00.52                                                      
 34 Cechini, Quincy           15 RAA-CA                          1:00.70  
       29.74  1:00.70                                                      
 35 Ortiz, Alondra            17 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:00.72  
       29.32  1:00.72                                                      
 36 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 Pass Swim Team-CA               1:00.81  
       29.36  1:00.81                                                      
 37 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:00.82  
       29.92  1:00.82                                                      
 38 Johansen, Emma            16 PST-CA                          1:01.26  
       30.03  1:01.26                                                      
 39 Hoffmann, Marriott        18 GSC-CA                          1:01.41  
       29.83  1:01.41                                                      
 40 Chen, Dylan               15 ALPH-CA                         1:01.75  
       30.11  1:01.75                                                      
 41 Adams, Madelyn Mirai      16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:03.65  
       29.36  1:03.65                                                      
 42 Utley, Kailia             15 GWSC-CA                         1:03.69  
       30.93  1:03.69                                                      
 -- Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
 -- Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Karkoska, Kasey           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Stachowiak, Renee         20 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laughlin, Tea             15 BUEN-CA              2:01.70    1:58.57  
       27.29    57.05  1:27.51  1:58.57                                    
  2 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:01.58    1:59.79  
       28.30    58.59  1:29.37  1:59.79                                    
  3 Monroe, Teagan            15 BUEN-CA              2:04.59    2:02.79  
       28.89    59.65  1:30.81  2:02.79                                    
  4 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA              2:06.50    2:03.07  
       29.30  1:00.62  1:32.22  2:03.07                                    
  5 Baldwin, Carli            16 RAA-CA               2:05.05    2:04.08  
       28.75    59.32  1:31.88  2:04.08                                    
  6 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:05.43    2:04.33  
       29.60  1:00.98  1:32.39  2:04.33                                    
  7 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA              2:07.41    2:05.86  
       29.77  1:01.52  1:33.65  2:05.86                                    
  8 Yanagawa, Marci           15 SCAL-CA              2:06.89    2:08.51  
       30.70  1:03.08  1:35.24  2:08.51                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA              2:08.28    2:05.72  
       29.80  1:01.22  1:33.53  2:05.72                                    
 10 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              2:10.23    2:07.46  
       29.88  1:01.74  1:34.31  2:07.46                                    
 11 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 Pass Swim Team-CA    2:10.52    2:07.75  
       29.60  1:01.85  1:35.67  2:07.75                                    
 12 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:10.74    2:08.42  
       30.54  1:02.82  1:35.93  2:08.42                                    
 13 Lee, Mackenzie            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:09.54    2:08.89  
       29.59  1:01.89  1:35.21  2:08.89                                    
 14 Johansen, Emma            16 PST-CA               2:11.64    2:08.99  
       30.74  1:02.83  1:35.81  2:08.99                                    
 15 Catig, Maxine Fidelis     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:11.09    2:10.95  
       29.58  1:01.78  1:35.89  2:10.95                                    
 16 Ortiz, Alondra            17 Jcc Waves-CA         2:10.64    2:11.27  
       29.63  1:01.86  1:36.11  2:11.27                                    
C - Final
 17 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              2:12.19    2:08.97  
       30.54  1:02.96  1:36.46  2:08.97                                    
 18 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA              2:13.71    2:09.97  
       30.82  1:03.42  1:36.82  2:09.97                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cechini, Quincy           15 RAA-CA                         2:08.54  
       29.85  1:01.52  1:34.88  2:08.54                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:01.58  
       29.18  1:00.39  1:31.21  2:01.58                                    
  2 Laughlin, Tea             15 BUEN-CA                         2:01.70  
       27.90    58.72  1:30.37  2:01.70                                    
  3 Monroe, Teagan            15 BUEN-CA                         2:04.59  
       29.22  1:00.97  1:32.63  2:04.59                                    
  4 Baldwin, Carli            16 RAA-CA                          2:05.05  
       29.28  1:00.43  1:32.89  2:05.05                                    
  5 Hill, Hope                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:05.43  
       30.62  1:02.59  1:34.25  2:05.43                                    
  6 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA                         2:06.50  
       29.88  1:02.23  1:34.94  2:06.50                                    
  7 Yanagawa, Marci           15 SCAL-CA                         2:06.89  
       30.11  1:02.43  1:34.21  2:06.89                                    
  8 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                         2:07.41  
       29.86  1:01.87  1:35.10  2:07.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liebzeit, Josie           16 LKWD-CA                         2:08.28  
       30.57  1:02.76  1:35.54  2:08.28                                    
 10 Lee, Mackenzie            15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:09.54  
       29.97  1:02.52  1:36.49  2:09.54                                    
 11 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                         2:10.23  
       30.08  1:02.55  1:36.26  2:10.23                                    
 12 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:10.39  
       29.96  1:02.54  1:36.36  2:10.39                                    
 13 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 Pass Swim Team-CA               2:10.52  
       30.05  1:02.88  1:36.53  2:10.52                                    
 14 Ortiz, Alondra            17 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:10.64  
       29.49  1:02.01  1:36.27  2:10.64                                    
 15 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:10.74  
       30.62  1:02.88  1:36.74  2:10.74                                    
 16 Catig, Maxine Fidelis     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:11.09  
       30.35  1:03.09  1:38.00  2:11.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johansen, Emma            16 PST-CA                          2:11.64  
       30.80  1:03.04  1:37.56  2:11.64                                    
 18 Lockyer, Hannah           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:11.99  
       30.89  1:04.60  1:38.64  2:11.99                                    
 19 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA                         2:12.19  
       30.94  1:03.67  1:38.07  2:12.19                                    
 20 Cooper, Nikki             17 CITI-CA                         2:12.95  
       30.65  1:03.62  1:38.03  2:12.95                                    
 21 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA                         2:13.71  
       31.43  1:04.61  1:39.33  2:13.71                                    
 -- Shapiro, Isabelle         14 TSM-CA                               DQ  
 -- McGuire, Maggie           13 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
       29.95  1:02.08  1:34.55       DQ                                    
 -- Leaf, Jordan              16 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Diallo, Selly             16 Seaside Aquatic-PC             1:10.07  
       33.63  1:10.07                                                      
  2 Yi, Jin-Young             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA             1:10.37  
       33.07  1:10.37                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Icheva, Gabi              15 CITI-CA                        1:07.87  
       31.78  1:07.87                                                      
  2 Blodgett, Alyssa          14 Almaden Riptides-PC            1:11.34  
       33.45  1:11.34                                                      
  3 Marcus, Audrey            14 TSM-CA                         1:11.71  
       32.83  1:11.71                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolfenden, Kimmy         16 SCAL-CA                        1:09.06  
       32.48  1:09.06                                                      
  2 Diallo, Selly             16 Seaside Aquatic-PC             1:09.70  
       32.89  1:09.70                                                      
  2 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA                        1:09.70  
       32.85  1:09.70                                                      
  4 Montano, Ella             13 BUEN-CA                        1:12.47  
       34.16  1:12.47                                                      
  5 Alexander, Grace          16 ALPH-CA                        1:18.21  
       36.54  1:18.21                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lloyd, Kelsey             17 BREA-CA              1:04.36    1:03.55  
       30.03  1:03.55                                                      
  2 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA              1:05.32    1:04.11  
       29.96  1:04.11                                                      
  3 Eng, Lauren               14 GSC-CA               1:05.02    1:04.41  
       31.08  1:04.41                                                      
  4 Mills, Malia              15 AZOT-CA              1:05.62    1:04.71  
       30.66  1:04.71                                                      
  5 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:05.68    1:05.02  
       31.02  1:05.02                                                      
  6 Yeh, Jamie                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.67    1:05.24  
       30.93  1:05.24                                                      
  7 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA              1:05.88    1:05.90  
       31.41  1:05.90                                                      
  8 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA               1:05.68    1:07.46  
       31.81  1:07.46                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              1:06.51    1:05.68  
       31.29  1:05.68                                                      
 10 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              1:06.10    1:06.01  
       31.84  1:06.01                                                      
 11 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA               1:05.97    1:06.16  
       31.45  1:06.16                                                      
 12 Qin, Amy                  19 GSC-CA               1:06.63    1:06.20  
       31.73  1:06.20                                                      
 13 Jacobs, Emily             16 ROSE-CA              1:06.41    1:06.34  
       31.67  1:06.34                                                      
 14 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              1:05.99    1:06.84  
       31.41  1:06.84                                                      
 15 Suppiger, Shelby          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:06.92    1:06.97  
       31.59  1:06.97                                                      
 16 Woolfenden, Kimmy         16 SCAL-CA              1:07.97    1:07.82  
       31.98  1:07.82                                                      
C - Final
 17 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.72    1:06.35  
       31.35  1:06.35                                                      
 18 Yeh, Phoebe               13 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:07.69    1:06.79  
       31.97  1:06.79                                                      
 19 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              1:07.10    1:06.80  
       31.68  1:06.80                                                      
 20 Gonik, Yulia              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:07.43    1:06.83  
       31.46  1:06.83                                                      
 21 Wang, Ellen               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:07.92    1:07.18  
       32.14  1:07.18                                                      
 22 Petersen, Amanda          14 ROSE-CA              1:07.38    1:07.25  
       31.66  1:07.25                                                      
 23 Lindemann, Andrea         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:07.07    1:07.37  
       31.91  1:07.37                                                      
 24 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  1:07.10    1:07.96  
       32.24  1:07.96                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Kelsey             17 BREA-CA                         1:04.36  
       30.19  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Eng, Lauren               14 GSC-CA                          1:05.02  
       31.20  1:05.02                                                      
  3 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                         1:05.32  
       30.82  1:05.32                                                      
  4 Mills, Malia              15 AZOT-CA                         1:05.62  
       31.38  1:05.62                                                      
  5 Yeh, Jamie                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:05.67  
       31.76  1:05.67                                                      
  6 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA                          1:05.68  
       31.09  1:05.68                                                      
  6 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:05.68  
       30.83  1:05.68                                                      
  8 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA                         1:05.88  
       31.15  1:05.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA                          1:05.97  
       31.56  1:05.97                                                      
 10 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                         1:05.99  
       31.10  1:05.99                                                      
 11 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA                         1:06.10  
       31.70  1:06.10                                                      
 12 Spitz, Ayla               16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:06.34  
       31.42  1:06.34                                                      
 13 Jacobs, Emily             16 ROSE-CA                         1:06.41  
       31.43  1:06.41                                                      
 14 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA                         1:06.51  
       31.58  1:06.51                                                      
 15 Renner, Miranda           16 GSC-CA                          1:06.59  
       31.22  1:06.59                                                      
 16 Qin, Amy                  19 GSC-CA                          1:06.63  
       31.06  1:06.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brick, Rylie              17 BREA-CA                         1:06.89  
       31.45  1:06.89                                                      
 18 Suppiger, Shelby          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:06.92  
       31.84  1:06.92                                                      
 19 Cargile, Dallas           15 BREA-CA                         1:07.04  
       31.43  1:07.04                                                      
 20 Lindemann, Andrea         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:07.07  
       31.82  1:07.07                                                      
 21 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             1:07.10  
       31.78  1:07.10                                                      
 21 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                         1:07.10  
       31.83  1:07.10                                                      
 23 Petersen, Amanda          14 ROSE-CA                         1:07.38  
       31.87  1:07.38                                                      
 24 Gonik, Yulia              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:07.43  
       31.76  1:07.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yeh, Phoebe               13 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:07.69  
       31.95  1:07.69                                                      
 26 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:07.72  
       31.75  1:07.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wang, Ellen               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:07.92  
       31.96  1:07.92                                                      
 28 Woolfenden, Kimmy         16 SCAL-CA                         1:07.97  
       32.17  1:07.97                                                      
 29 Andrade, Kelli            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:08.10  
       32.17  1:08.10                                                      
 30 Sunahara, Charlize        13 BREA-CA                         1:08.11  
       31.89  1:08.11                                                      
 31 Anderson, Amanda          16 AZOT-CA                         1:08.16  
       32.04  1:08.16                                                      
 32 Valenti, Gabby            16 SCAL-CA                         1:08.23  
       32.31  1:08.23                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 BREA-CA                         1:08.46  
       32.04  1:08.46                                                      
 34 Lu, Sydney                13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:08.50  
       32.30  1:08.50                                                      
 35 Lockyer, Hannah           13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:08.53  
       31.98  1:08.53                                                      
 36 Tang, Caitlin             13 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:08.65  
       32.42  1:08.65                                                      
 37 Poor, Amanda              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:08.78  
       32.38  1:08.78                                                      
 38 Sanchez, Jenna            16 RST-CA                          1:08.80  
       32.22  1:08.80                                                      
 39 Smith, Riley              17 Una Tmec-CA                     1:08.82  
       32.10  1:08.82                                                      
 40 Nelson, Abigail           17 GWSC-CA                         1:08.97  
       31.88  1:08.97                                                      
 41 Gregory, Kayla            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:09.13  
       32.35  1:09.13                                                      
 42 Harvey, Nicole            15 AZOT-CA                         1:09.23  
       32.19  1:09.23                                                      
 43 Steen, Audrey             17 Swim Torrance-CA                1:09.25  
       32.53  1:09.25                                                      
 44 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                         1:09.27  
       32.62  1:09.27                                                      
 45 Bernhardt, Kyra           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:09.45  
       32.68  1:09.45                                                      
 46 Benitez, Angelica         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:09.50  
       32.84  1:09.50                                                      
 47 Sommer, Katrina           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:09.58  
       32.54  1:09.58                                                      
 48 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA                         1:09.60  
       32.80  1:09.60                                                      
 49 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:09.61  
       32.63  1:09.61                                                      
 50 McKendry, Jodie           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:09.71  
       33.04  1:09.71                                                      
 51 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA                         1:09.83  
       32.55  1:09.83                                                      
 52 Dang, Katelyn             15 AZOT-CA                         1:09.93  
       32.67  1:09.93                                                      
 53 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA                         1:09.97  
       33.15  1:09.97                                                      
 54 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:09.99  
       32.34  1:09.99                                                      
 55 Weiland, Katherine        15 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:10.04  
       32.63  1:10.04                                                      
 56 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA                         1:10.08  
       32.98  1:10.08                                                      
 57 Judson, Caroline          16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:10.50  
       32.86  1:10.50                                                      
 58 Blodgett, Alyssa          14 Almaden Riptides-PC             1:11.22  
       33.67  1:11.22                                                      
 59 Botton, Riley             13 PATH-CA                         1:11.42  
       33.91  1:11.42                                                      
 60 Montano, Ella             13 BUEN-CA                         1:11.53  
       33.66  1:11.53                                                      
 61 Fu, Claire                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:11.93  
       33.59  1:11.93                                                      
 62 Young, Joslynn            17 Una Nova-CA                     1:12.56  
       33.81  1:12.56                                                      
 -- Cassiano, Katherine       15 GWSC-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:21.02    2:18.03  
       31.41  1:05.69  1:41.43  2:18.03                                    
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              2:20.53    2:20.02  
       31.62  1:06.34  1:42.77  2:20.02                                    
  3 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:23.30    2:21.47  
       31.75  1:07.10  1:43.76  2:21.47                                    
  4 Anderson, Amanda          16 AZOT-CA              2:22.69    2:21.63  
       31.96  1:07.77  1:44.53  2:21.63                                    
  5 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA              2:25.13    2:21.74  
       32.10  1:07.97  1:44.90  2:21.74                                    
  6 Jacobs, Emily             16 ROSE-CA              2:23.49    2:21.76  
       31.81  1:07.49  1:44.32  2:21.76                                    
  7 Benitez, Angelica         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.14    2:25.42  
       32.90  1:09.76  1:47.09  2:25.42                                    
  8 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              2:24.77    2:26.38  
       33.00  1:09.63  1:47.66  2:26.38                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Woolfenden, Kimmy         16 SCAL-CA              2:27.41    2:21.59  
       32.31  1:08.20  1:44.79  2:21.59                                    
 10 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:28.27    2:23.80  
       32.42  1:09.07  1:46.43  2:23.80                                    
 11 Eng, Lauren               14 GSC-CA               2:25.88    2:24.47  
       33.14  1:09.97  1:47.83  2:24.47                                    
 12 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA              2:28.01    2:26.82  
       32.54  1:09.50  1:47.94  2:26.82                                    
 13 Andrade, Kelli            16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:27.36    2:27.25  
       32.42  1:08.76  1:47.26  2:27.25                                    
 14 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              2:25.54    2:27.56  
       32.63  1:10.36  1:48.68  2:27.56                                    
 15 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA              2:27.11    2:28.13  
       33.53  1:10.69  1:49.16  2:28.13                                    
 16 Wang, Ellen               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:27.95    2:31.09  
       33.74  1:12.03  1:51.27  2:31.09                                    
C - Final
 17 Petersen, Amanda          14 ROSE-CA              2:29.27    2:25.81  
       32.99  1:09.93  1:48.32  2:25.81                                    
 18 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              2:28.88    2:26.46  
       33.79  1:11.05  1:49.12  2:26.46                                    
 19 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA              2:29.64    2:26.47  
       32.98  1:09.94  1:48.80  2:26.47                                    
 20 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:28.88    2:28.01  
       33.53  1:11.07  1:48.74  2:28.01                                    
 21 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:30.91    2:29.90  
       34.85  1:12.43  1:50.71  2:29.90                                    
 22 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              2:30.67    2:34.05  
       34.54  1:13.17  1:53.55  2:34.05                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Weiland, Katherine        15 Jcc Waves-CA                   2:28.47  
       32.99  1:10.69  1:49.15  2:28.47                                    
  2 Harvey, Nicole            15 AZOT-CA                        2:31.65  
       33.16  1:11.18  1:50.57  2:31.65                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Jenna            16 RST-CA                         2:30.31  
       33.26  1:10.55  1:49.81  2:30.31                                    
  2 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA                        2:34.08  
       35.24  1:14.37  1:54.49  2:34.08                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA                         2:20.53  
       32.46  1:07.58  1:43.77  2:20.53                                    
  2 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:21.02  
       32.21  1:07.94  1:44.27  2:21.02                                    
  3 Anderson, Amanda          16 AZOT-CA                         2:22.69  
       31.81  1:08.07  1:45.03  2:22.69                                    
  4 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:23.30  
       32.34  1:08.44  1:45.29  2:23.30                                    
  5 Jacobs, Emily             16 ROSE-CA                         2:23.49  
       32.33  1:08.71  1:45.58  2:23.49                                    
  6 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA                          2:24.47  
       32.80  1:09.31  1:46.94  2:24.47                                    
  7 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA                         2:24.77  
       32.70  1:09.33  1:47.01  2:24.77                                    
  8 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA                         2:25.13  
       33.23  1:10.39  1:48.17  2:25.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benitez, Angelica         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:25.14  
       32.29  1:08.98  1:46.90  2:25.14                                    
 10 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                         2:25.54  
       32.89  1:09.50  1:47.52  2:25.54                                    
 11 Eng, Lauren               14 GSC-CA                          2:25.88  
       33.08  1:10.45  1:48.64  2:25.88                                    
 12 Steen, Audrey             17 Swim Torrance-CA                2:26.50  
       33.60  1:10.47  1:48.21  2:26.50                                    
 13 Tang, Caitlin             13 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:26.85  
       32.38  1:08.90  1:46.97  2:26.85                                    
 14 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA                         2:27.11  
       33.73  1:10.35  1:48.02  2:27.11                                    
 15 Suppiger, Shelby          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:27.29  
       33.08  1:10.37  1:49.96  2:27.29                                    
 16 Andrade, Kelli            16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:27.36  
       32.45  1:08.98  1:47.24  2:27.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woolfenden, Kimmy         16 SCAL-CA                         2:27.41  
       32.86  1:09.82  1:47.74  2:27.41                                    
 18 Wang, Ellen               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:27.95  
       33.54  1:10.87  1:49.16  2:27.95                                    
 19 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA                         2:28.01  
       32.72  1:09.99  1:48.59  2:28.01                                    
 20 Gregory, Kayla            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:28.21  
       33.60  1:10.21  1:48.44  2:28.21                                    
 21 Sommer, Katrina           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:28.24  
       33.40  1:11.51  1:49.96  2:28.24                                    
 22 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:28.27  
       33.11  1:10.48  1:49.33  2:28.27                                    
 23 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                         2:28.85  
       32.38  1:09.35  1:48.15  2:28.85                                    
 24 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA                         2:28.88  
       34.55  1:12.18  1:50.52  2:28.88                                    
 24 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:28.88  
       33.35  1:10.36  1:49.01  2:28.88                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:28.93  
       33.55  1:10.98  1:49.14  2:28.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Petersen, Amanda          14 ROSE-CA                         2:29.27  
       33.27  1:10.80  1:50.01  2:29.27                                    
 28 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                         2:29.64  
       33.36  1:12.29  1:51.33  2:29.64                                    
 29 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                         2:30.67  
       33.82  1:11.18  1:50.62  2:30.67                                    
 30 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA                         2:30.91  
       34.62  1:12.74  1:51.40  2:30.91                                    
 31 Smith, Riley              17 Una Tmec-CA                     2:30.98  
       34.06  1:12.14  1:51.16  2:30.98                                    
 32 Montano, Ella             13 BUEN-CA                         2:35.08  
       34.74  1:13.53  1:53.88  2:35.08                                    
 -- Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
       34.54  1:12.49  1:50.85       DQ                                    
 -- Mills, Malia              15 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Neufeld, Christy          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC              58.57  
       27.52    58.57                                                      
  2 Dang, Katelyn             15 AZOT-CA                          59.68  
       27.19    59.68                                                      
  3 Best, Analysa             17 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:01.57  
       28.82  1:01.57                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Jenna            16 RST-CA                         1:01.72  
       28.12  1:01.72                                                      
  5 LeVine, Mirabella         13 AZOT-CA                        1:02.33  
       28.50  1:02.33                                                      
  6 Andrade, Kelli            16 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:02.37  
       28.66  1:02.37                                                      
  7 Gregory, Kayla            13 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            1:02.40  
       29.06  1:02.40                                                      
  8 Abshire, Abigail          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            1:02.65  
       30.23  1:02.65                                                      
  9 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA                        1:03.76  
       29.83  1:03.76                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Genesis            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA               58.43  
       27.08    58.43                                                      
  2 Catig, Maxine Fidelis     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA             1:00.56  
       28.00  1:00.56                                                      
  3 Kim, Olivia               13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:01.69  
       29.26  1:01.69                                                      
  4 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            1:02.68  
       29.23  1:02.68                                                      
  5 Tiu, Sophia               15 GSC-CA                         1:03.95  
       29.88  1:03.95                                                      
  6 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 Dolphin Aquatics-CA            1:04.95  
       29.75  1:04.95                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skarshaug, Stephanie      17 Canyons Aquatic-CA             1:00.41  
       28.47  1:00.41                                                      
  2 Van Gent, Marika          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA             1:00.63  
       28.40  1:00.63                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                53.93      53.47  
       25.38    53.47                                                      
  2 Shelton (Powers), Samant  17 SCAL-CA                54.47      53.74  
       25.35    53.74                                                      
  3 Spitz, Ayla               16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    55.79      54.73  
       26.01    54.73                                                      
  4 Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA                55.54      55.16  
       26.03    55.16                                                      
  5 Delgado, Anicka           15 GSC-CA                 55.01      55.44  
       25.88    55.44                                                      
  6 Koh, Zephy                16 BREA-CA                55.50      56.04  
       26.34    56.04                                                      
  7 Cheng, Kelly              17 BREA-CA                56.48      56.43  
       26.71    56.43                                                      
  8 Pearson, Samantha         16 BREA-CA                56.46      57.26  
       26.96    57.26                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA    57.27      55.15  
       25.93    55.15                                                      
 10 Monroe, Teagan            15 BUEN-CA                57.10      55.92  
       26.38    55.92                                                      
 11 Brenner, Mandy            15 SCAL-CA                56.89      56.13  
       26.45    56.13                                                      
 12 Lu, Sydney                13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    56.53      56.78  
       26.43    56.78                                                      
 13 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA                56.76      57.27  
       26.75    57.27                                                      
 14 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                57.69      57.55  
       26.97    57.55                                                      
 15 Seggelke, Dora            17 WEST-CA                57.18      57.72  
       27.12    57.72                                                      
 16 Yeh, Jamie                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.10      57.99  
       26.85    57.99                                                      
C - Final
 17 Benveniste, Sydney        17 PST-CA                 57.77      57.01  
       27.06    57.01                                                      
 18 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA    57.74      57.65  
       27.05    57.65                                                      
 19 Spitz, Zoe                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.83      57.69  
       26.96    57.69                                                      
 20 Nickell, Samantha         15 PST-CA                 58.28      57.98  
       27.31    57.98                                                      
 21 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                58.09      57.99  
       26.83    57.99                                                      
 22 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                57.78      58.17  
       27.63    58.17                                                      
 23 Enda, Madison             16 BREA-CA                58.02      58.56  
       27.54    58.56                                                      
 24 Renner, Miranda           16 GSC-CA                 58.30      58.73  
       27.06    58.73                                                      
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                           53.93  
       25.53    53.93                                                      
  2 Shelton (Powers), Samant  17 SCAL-CA                           54.47  
       25.27    54.47                                                      
  3 Delgado, Anicka           15 GSC-CA                            55.01  
       25.36    55.01                                                      
  4 Koh, Zephy                16 BREA-CA                           55.50  
       25.61    55.50                                                      
  5 Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA                           55.54  
       26.06    55.54                                                      
  6 Spitz, Ayla               16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               55.79  
       26.55    55.79                                                      
  7 Pearson, Samantha         16 BREA-CA                           56.46  
       26.22    56.46                                                      
  8 Cheng, Kelly              17 BREA-CA                           56.48  
       26.63    56.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, Sydney                13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               56.53  
       26.35    56.53                                                      
 10 Kozan, Justina            13 BREA-CA                           56.76  
       26.76    56.76                                                      
 11 Brenner, Mandy            15 SCAL-CA                           56.89  
       26.48    56.89                                                      
 12 Monroe, Teagan            15 BUEN-CA                           57.10  
       26.81    57.10                                                      
 12 Yeh, Jamie                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               57.10  
       26.68    57.10                                                      
 14 Seggelke, Dora            17 WEST-CA                           57.18  
       26.92    57.18                                                      
 15 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA               57.27  
       26.64    57.27                                                      
 16 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                           57.69  
       26.94    57.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miles, Brittney           17 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               57.74  
       26.66    57.74                                                      
 18 Benveniste, Sydney        17 PST-CA                            57.77  
       26.91    57.77                                                      
 19 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                           57.78  
       26.82    57.78                                                      
 20 Spitz, Zoe                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               57.83  
       26.74    57.83                                                      
 21 Jackson, Sophie           17 BREA-CA                           57.88  
       27.25    57.88                                                      
 22 Young, Georgia            15 ALPH-CA                           57.89  
       26.64    57.89                                                      
 23 Enda, Madison             16 BREA-CA                           58.02  
       27.32    58.02                                                      
 24 Lough, Marly              14 BREA-CA                           58.09  
       26.86    58.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Baldwin, Carli            16 RAA-CA                            58.16  
       26.93    58.16                                                      
 26 Nickell, Samantha         15 PST-CA                            58.28  
       27.59    58.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Renner, Miranda           16 GSC-CA                            58.30  
       27.92    58.30                                                      
 28 Steen, Audrey             17 Swim Torrance-CA                  58.34  
       27.79    58.34                                                      
 29 Erickson, Shayla          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.35  
       27.21    58.35                                                      
 30 Lemminn, Kassidy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               58.46  
       27.89    58.46                                                      
 31 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA                            58.47  
       26.86    58.47                                                      
 31 Icheva, Gabi              15 CITI-CA                           58.47  
       27.27    58.47                                                      
 33 Banos, Natalia            15 SEAL-CA                           58.49  
       27.33    58.49                                                      
 34 Shimomura, Sidney         17 SCAL-CA                           58.52  
       27.28    58.52                                                      
 35 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA                           58.53  
       27.36    58.53                                                      
 35 Morici, Sophia            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA                58.53  
       27.19    58.53                                                      
 37 Kakazu, Ema               16 CITI-CA                           58.62  
       27.33    58.62                                                      
 38 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA                           58.68  
       28.80    58.68                                                      
 39 Judd, Ella                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.78  
       27.64    58.78                                                      
 40 Duncan, Aurora            15 Jcc Waves-CA                      58.79  
       27.51    58.79                                                      
 41 Scheberies, Jacklyn       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               58.86  
       27.72    58.86                                                      
 42 Gardner, Amber            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               58.87  
       27.16    58.87                                                      
 43 Watson, Alyssa            15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.92  
       27.26    58.92                                                      
 44 Berman, Alyssa            16 WEST-CA                           58.98  
       27.57    58.98                                                      
 45 Ross, Camille             16 Jcc Waves-CA                      59.03  
       27.96    59.03                                                      
 46 Yeh, Phoebe               13 Irvine Novaquati-CA               59.04  
       27.51    59.04                                                      
 47 Wooden, Ariel             16 BREA-CA                           59.11  
       27.51    59.11                                                      
 48 Sunahara, Charlize        13 BREA-CA                           59.14  
       27.35    59.14                                                      
 49 Catig, Maxine Fidelis     15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                59.19  
       27.49    59.19                                                      
 50 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                           59.21  
       27.55    59.21                                                      
 51 Adame, Ana                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                59.22  
       27.78    59.22                                                      
 52 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 BREA-CA                           59.26  
       27.54    59.26                                                      
 53 Lewis, Genesis            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                59.32  
       26.93    59.32                                                      
 54 Cook, Karsyn              15 AZOT-CA                           59.42  
       27.86    59.42                                                      
 55 Dang, Katelyn             15 AZOT-CA                           59.43  
       27.59    59.43                                                      
 56 Ocampo, R'Rian            17 BREA-CA                           59.46  
       28.27    59.46                                                      
 57 Diallo, Selly             16 Seaside Aquatic-PC                59.47  
       28.47    59.47                                                      
 58 Utley, Kailia             15 GWSC-CA                           59.56  
       27.71    59.56                                                      
 59 Simpson, Slaytynn         15 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               59.65  
       27.12    59.65                                                      
 60 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        16 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.68  
       28.40    59.68                                                      
 60 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 Irvine Novaquati-CA               59.68  
       27.57    59.68                                                      
 62 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA                           59.87  
       28.02    59.87                                                      
 63 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA                           59.88  
       28.14    59.88                                                      
 64 Pham, Aileen              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA               59.96  
       28.23    59.96                                                      
 65 Sam, Victoria             16 San Gabriel Sea-CA                59.98  
       28.32    59.98                                                      
 66 Toledo, Taylor            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                59.99  
       28.05    59.99                                                      
 67 Skarshaug, Stephanie      17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:00.17  
       28.15  1:00.17                                                      
 68 Doran, Connor             17 Unattached-SN                   1:00.19  
       27.75  1:00.19                                                      
 68 Neufeld, Christy          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:00.19  
       28.06  1:00.19                                                      
 70 Kozan, Asia               12 BREA-CA                         1:00.30  
       28.78  1:00.30                                                      
 71 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA                         1:00.51  
       27.69  1:00.51                                                      
 72 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             1:00.52  
       28.61  1:00.52                                                      
 73 Bernhardt, Kyra           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:00.66  
       28.21  1:00.66                                                      
 74 Ortiz, Alondra            17 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:01.16  
       28.54  1:01.16                                                      
 75 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                         1:01.57  
       28.78  1:01.57                                                      
 76 Yuwana, Atiya             15 SEAL-CA                         1:01.58  
       28.67  1:01.58                                                      
 77 Young, Joslynn            17 Una Nova-CA                     1:02.05  
       29.03  1:02.05                                                      
 77 Nibarger, Reagan          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:02.05  
       29.14  1:02.05                                                      
 79 Olson, Lilly              15 SCAL-CA                         1:02.43  
       28.94  1:02.43                                                      
 80 Singleton, Sarah          17 RTLR-CA                         1:02.53  
       28.79  1:02.53                                                      
 -- Stachowiak, Renee         20 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Farrell, Riley            17 CITI-CA                              DQ  
 -- Jackson, Mya              16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA                  DQ  
 -- MacPherson, Gabriella     15 Una Tmec-CA                          DQ  
       29.25       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              2:01.05    2:00.88  
       26.39    56.59  1:27.86  2:00.88                                    
  2 Lawrence, Maelynn         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.24    2:04.15  
       27.88    59.39  1:31.61  2:04.15                                    
  3 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA              2:06.53    2:04.56  
       27.97    59.55  1:32.02  2:04.56                                    
  4 Monroe, Teagan            15 BUEN-CA              2:07.48    2:05.32  
       27.94    59.83  1:31.67  2:05.32                                    
  5 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:07.69    2:06.53  
       28.86  1:01.09  1:33.75  2:06.53                                    
  6 Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA              2:08.14    2:07.06  
       28.49  1:00.68  1:34.15  2:07.06                                    
  7 Shimomura, Sidney         17 SCAL-CA              2:08.37    2:08.48  
       29.08  1:02.13  1:34.82  2:08.48                                    
  8 Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.19    2:08.83  
       29.31  1:01.79  1:35.06  2:08.83                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Ditsworth, Makena         15 SCAL-CA              2:10.28    2:07.43  
       28.54  1:00.51  1:33.57  2:07.43                                    
 10 Icheva, Gabi              15 CITI-CA              2:09.07    2:08.45  
       28.45  1:00.92  1:34.40  2:08.45                                    
 11 Fimbres, Noelle           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.22    2:08.52  
       29.31  1:01.66  1:34.77  2:08.52                                    
 12 Jackson, Sydney           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:09.02    2:09.96  
       29.09  1:01.96  1:36.10  2:09.96                                    
 13 Morici, Sophia            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:10.11    2:10.30  
       27.95  1:00.03  1:34.18  2:10.30                                    
 14 Raker, Viviana            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:11.48    2:11.27  
       29.15  1:01.92  1:36.24  2:11.27                                    
 15 Berman, Alyssa            16 WEST-CA              2:11.43    2:11.53  
       29.35  1:02.61  1:37.10  2:11.53                                    
 16 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              2:10.32    2:13.69  
       29.29  1:02.41  1:37.47  2:13.69                                    
C - Final
 17 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:11.97    2:09.63  
       29.73  1:02.93  1:36.33  2:09.63                                    
 18 Skarshaug, Stephanie      17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:14.56    2:09.86  
       28.69  1:01.48  1:35.36  2:09.86                                    
 19 Lu, Sydney                13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  2:11.74    2:10.06  
       29.74  1:02.77  1:36.95  2:10.06                                    
 20 Johnson, Leah             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA  2:12.61    2:10.80  
       29.32  1:02.37  1:36.44  2:10.80                                    
 21 Van Gent, Marika          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:13.88    2:10.84  
       29.18  1:02.01  1:36.31  2:10.84                                    
 22 Best, Analysa             17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:11.55    2:12.58  
       29.79  1:03.49  1:38.23  2:12.58                                    
 23 Ocampo, R'Rian            17 BREA-CA              2:11.50    2:12.89  
       29.71  1:03.14  1:37.73  2:12.89                                    
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                         2:01.05  
       27.11    57.59  1:28.96  2:01.05                                    
  2 Lawrence, Maelynn         16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:05.24  
       28.50  1:00.21  1:32.54  2:05.24                                    
  3 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA                         2:06.53  
       27.97  1:00.09  1:33.13  2:06.53                                    
  4 Delgado, Anicka           15 GSC-CA                          2:07.42  
       27.25    58.74  1:32.52  2:07.42                                    
  5 Monroe, Teagan            15 BUEN-CA                         2:07.48  
       29.00  1:01.64  1:34.35  2:07.48                                    
  6 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:07.69  
       29.10  1:01.84  1:34.76  2:07.69                                    
  7 Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA                         2:08.14  
       27.68    59.40  1:34.03  2:08.14                                    
  8 Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:08.19  
       28.44  1:00.56  1:33.91  2:08.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shimomura, Sidney         17 SCAL-CA                         2:08.37  
       28.72  1:02.03  1:35.43  2:08.37                                    
 10 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                         2:08.58  
       28.65  1:01.07  1:33.92  2:08.58                                    
 11 Jackson, Sydney           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:09.02  
       28.96  1:01.20  1:35.14  2:09.02                                    
 12 Enda, Madison             16 BREA-CA                         2:09.05  
       28.67  1:01.52  1:35.15  2:09.05                                    
 13 Icheva, Gabi              15 CITI-CA                         2:09.07  
       28.76  1:01.14  1:34.94  2:09.07                                    
 14 Fimbres, Noelle           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.22  
       28.67  1:00.96  1:34.48  2:09.22                                    
 15 Banos, Natalia            15 SEAL-CA                         2:09.37  
       28.58  1:01.09  1:35.36  2:09.37                                    
 16 Morici, Sophia            18 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:10.11  
       28.44  1:01.11  1:35.38  2:10.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ditsworth, Makena         15 SCAL-CA                         2:10.28  
       29.10  1:01.88  1:35.97  2:10.28                                    
 18 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA                         2:10.32  
       28.40  1:00.40  1:34.32  2:10.32                                    
 19 Berman, Alyssa            16 WEST-CA                         2:11.43  
       28.74  1:02.31  1:36.47  2:11.43                                    
 20 Raker, Viviana            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:11.48  
       29.00  1:02.00  1:36.61  2:11.48                                    
 21 Ocampo, R'Rian            17 BREA-CA                         2:11.50  
       29.45  1:02.09  1:36.09  2:11.50                                    
 22 Best, Analysa             17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.55  
       29.67  1:02.70  1:36.67  2:11.55                                    
 23 Lu, Sydney                13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:11.74  
       28.89  1:01.41  1:36.78  2:11.74                                    
 24 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:11.97  
       30.05  1:03.61  1:37.57  2:11.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Leah             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA             2:12.61  
       29.47  1:02.61  1:37.45  2:12.61                                    
 26 Utley, Kailia             15 GWSC-CA                         2:13.74  
       28.98  1:02.72  1:37.89  2:13.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Van Gent, Marika          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:13.88  
       29.48  1:03.29  1:38.05  2:13.88                                    
 28 Skarshaug, Stephanie      17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:14.56  
       28.68  1:01.58  1:36.06  2:14.56                                    
 29 Williams, Liberty         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:14.84  
       29.46  1:04.00  1:39.95  2:14.84                                    
 30 Su, Stephanie             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA             2:15.05  
       29.32  1:03.88  1:39.47  2:15.05                                    
 31 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:17.19  
       28.38  1:02.69  1:39.10  2:17.19                                    
 32 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                         2:17.21  
       29.60  1:03.61  1:40.08  2:17.21                                    
 33 Harris, Amber             14 RAA-CA                          2:17.38  
       30.47  1:05.96  1:40.66  2:17.38                                    
 -- McCance, Molly            17 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Koh, Zephy                16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Judd, Ella                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
       29.59  1:03.23  1:37.55       DQ                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Toledo, Taylor            15 Canyons Aquatic-CA             2:16.86  
       28.21  1:02.58  1:45.38  2:16.86                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            2:12.85  
       29.55  1:03.28  1:41.03  2:12.85                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shelton (Powers), Samant  17 SCAL-CA              2:03.67    2:01.48  
       25.85    55.40  1:32.76  2:01.48                                    
  2 Laughlin, Tea             15 BUEN-CA              2:06.01    2:05.79  
       27.16    57.82  1:36.47  2:05.79                                    
  3 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:07.63    2:05.82  
       27.97  1:01.12  1:37.15  2:05.82                                    
  4 Yeh, Jamie                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:06.16    2:06.02  
       26.99  1:00.25  1:36.42  2:06.02                                    
  5 Icheva, Gabi              15 CITI-CA              2:07.90    2:06.45  
       27.46    59.95  1:37.10  2:06.45                                    
  6 Pham, Aileen              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:07.96    2:07.16  
       27.62  1:00.26  1:36.70  2:07.16                                    
  7 Delgado, Anicka           15 GSC-CA               2:05.95    2:07.89  
       27.07  1:01.53  1:39.35  2:07.89                                    
  8 Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA              2:07.24    2:13.10  
       27.15  1:02.86  1:43.72  2:13.10                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Mills, Malia              15 AZOT-CA              2:08.01    2:06.14  
       27.67  1:00.44  1:36.57  2:06.14                                    
 10 Adame, Ana                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.53    2:06.56  
       27.84  1:00.79  1:37.16  2:06.56                                    
 11 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA              2:08.75    2:07.58  
       27.81  1:01.27  1:37.76  2:07.58                                    
 12 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA               2:08.19    2:07.83  
       27.45  1:01.19  1:37.80  2:07.83                                    
 13 Anderson, Amanda          16 AZOT-CA              2:08.14    2:08.09  
       28.09  1:00.74  1:37.86  2:08.09                                    
 14 Shimomura, Sidney         17 SCAL-CA              2:07.99    2:08.77  
       27.66  1:00.51  1:38.68  2:08.77                                    
 15 Wright, Julia             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.81    2:09.41  
       28.46  1:01.88  1:39.74  2:09.41                                    
 -- Sommer, Katrina           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.18         DQ  
       27.90  1:00.34  1:38.26       DQ                                    
C - Final
 17 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.40    2:06.39  
       26.57  1:01.09  1:37.99  2:06.39                                    
 18 Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:10.11    2:08.42  
       27.95  1:01.06  1:38.60  2:08.42                                    
 19 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              2:09.49    2:08.78  
       27.66  1:00.48  1:37.92  2:08.78                                    
 20 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              2:10.08    2:09.43  
       28.33  1:01.37  1:39.73  2:09.43                                    
 21 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA              2:10.18    2:09.78  
       27.57  1:00.94  1:39.43  2:09.78                                    
 22 Seggelke, Dora            17 WEST-CA              2:09.70    2:10.68  
       27.56  1:00.97  1:40.44  2:10.68                                    
 23 Gonik, Yulia              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:09.85    2:10.96  
       28.21  1:03.25  1:39.43  2:10.96                                    
 24 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              2:10.11    2:12.25  
       28.24  1:01.60  1:41.32  2:12.25                                    
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shelton (Powers), Samant  17 SCAL-CA                         2:03.67  
       26.34    56.51  1:33.72  2:03.67                                    
  2 Delgado, Anicka           15 GSC-CA                          2:05.95  
       26.16    58.83  1:36.09  2:05.95                                    
  3 Laughlin, Tea             15 BUEN-CA                         2:06.01  
       27.09    58.89  1:36.43  2:06.01                                    
  4 Yeh, Jamie                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:06.16  
       27.04    58.97  1:35.83  2:06.16                                    
  5 Derikoletis, Keiko        17 CITI-CA                         2:07.24  
       26.59    59.89  1:38.42  2:07.24                                    
  6 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:07.63  
       28.59  1:01.75  1:38.61  2:07.63                                    
  7 Icheva, Gabi              15 CITI-CA                         2:07.90  
       27.70  1:01.43  1:38.57  2:07.90                                    
  8 Pham, Aileen              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:07.96  
       28.27  1:01.05  1:37.23  2:07.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shimomura, Sidney         17 SCAL-CA                         2:07.99  
       28.20  1:00.91  1:38.32  2:07.99                                    
 10 Mills, Malia              15 AZOT-CA                         2:08.01  
       28.24  1:00.85  1:38.06  2:08.01                                    
 11 Anderson, Amanda          16 AZOT-CA                         2:08.14  
       28.25  1:00.77  1:37.64  2:08.14                                    
 12 Sommer, Katrina           16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:08.18  
       28.13  1:00.24  1:38.59  2:08.18                                    
 13 Patino, Isabela           17 GSC-CA                          2:08.19  
       27.96  1:01.71  1:38.26  2:08.19                                    
 14 Adame, Ana                15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:08.53  
       28.87  1:02.47  1:38.86  2:08.53                                    
 15 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA                         2:08.75  
       28.36  1:01.87  1:38.45  2:08.75                                    
 16 Wright, Julia             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:08.81  
       28.13  1:01.66  1:39.27  2:08.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preciado, Bianca          17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.40  
       27.41  1:02.33  1:40.01  2:09.40                                    
 18 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                         2:09.49  
       27.79  1:01.56  1:38.64  2:09.49                                    
 19 Seggelke, Dora            17 WEST-CA                         2:09.70  
       27.85  1:01.04  1:39.60  2:09.70                                    
 20 Gonik, Yulia              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:09.85  
       28.02  1:01.25  1:38.41  2:09.85                                    
 21 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA                         2:10.08  
       28.21  1:00.66  1:39.69  2:10.08                                    
 22 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                         2:10.11  
       27.89  1:00.65  1:39.78  2:10.11                                    
 22 Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:10.11  
       27.82  1:00.80  1:39.29  2:10.11                                    
 24 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                         2:10.18  
       27.85  1:01.80  1:39.48  2:10.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Suppiger, Shelby          14 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:10.29  
       29.44  1:02.51  1:39.73  2:10.29                                    
 26 Cheng, Kelly              17 BREA-CA                         2:10.60  
       28.12  1:01.55  1:40.12  2:10.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kakazu, Ema               16 CITI-CA                         2:10.75  
       27.68  1:01.15  1:40.31  2:10.75                                    
 28 Lemminn, Kassidy          17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:11.58  
       28.38  1:03.21  1:41.64  2:11.58                                    
 28 Jackson, Sydney           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:11.58  
       28.46  1:02.36  1:40.88  2:11.58                                    
 30 Lawrence, Maelynn         16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.85  
       28.04  1:01.91  1:41.83  2:11.85                                    
 31 Steen, Audrey             17 Swim Torrance-CA                2:12.06  
       28.19  1:02.42  1:40.59  2:12.06                                    
 32 Cooper, Nikki             17 CITI-CA                         2:12.27  
       28.90  1:02.18  1:41.35  2:12.27                                    
 33 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA                         2:12.29  
       29.07  1:03.86  1:41.58  2:12.29                                    
 34 Gardner, Amber            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:12.34  
       28.10  1:01.43  1:41.55  2:12.34                                    
 35 Renner, Miranda           16 GSC-CA                          2:12.37  
       27.33  1:00.02  1:39.32  2:12.37                                    
 36 McKendry, Jodie           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:12.40  
       28.11  1:01.70  1:40.88  2:12.40                                    
 37 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA                         2:12.52  
       28.96  1:03.02  1:42.05  2:12.52                                    
 38 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA                         2:12.63  
       28.60  1:02.76  1:42.54  2:12.63                                    
 39 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA                         2:12.72  
       28.88  1:03.01  1:41.73  2:12.72                                    
 40 Yeh, Phoebe               13 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:12.79  
       28.23  1:03.11  1:42.30  2:12.79                                    
 41 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA                         2:13.01  
       29.12  1:03.06  1:42.42  2:13.01                                    
 42 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA                         2:13.29  
       28.56  1:02.34  1:41.76  2:13.29                                    
 43 Poor, Amanda              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:13.37  
       28.66  1:04.70  1:41.43  2:13.37                                    
 44 Brenner, Mandy            15 SCAL-CA                         2:13.39  
       27.49  1:02.93  1:43.44  2:13.39                                    
 45 Skarshaug, Stephanie      17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:13.49  
       28.35  1:02.08  1:42.85  2:13.49                                    
 46 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:13.52  
       28.32  1:03.95  1:41.88  2:13.52                                    
 47 Cho, Allison              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:13.54  
       28.02  1:01.48  1:43.22  2:13.54                                    
 48 Ervin, Lindsay            13 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:13.81  
       28.46  1:02.51  1:43.68  2:13.81                                    
 49 Lee, Kate                 17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:13.99  
       29.25  1:04.02  1:41.86  2:13.99                                    
 50 Ocampo, R'Rian            17 BREA-CA                         2:14.12  
       28.91  1:02.85  1:42.82  2:14.12                                    
 51 Unas, Julia Teresa        14 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:14.14  
       28.41  1:02.76  1:42.06  2:14.14                                    
 52 Brick, Rylie              17 BREA-CA                         2:14.18  
       28.68  1:03.66  1:41.93  2:14.18                                    
 53 Petersen, Amanda          14 ROSE-CA                         2:14.26  
       29.37  1:03.97  1:42.53  2:14.26                                    
 54 Wang, Ellen               15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:14.42  
       29.05  1:03.14  1:42.40  2:14.42                                    
 55 Valenti, Gabby            16 SCAL-CA                         2:14.47  
       29.45  1:05.14  1:43.34  2:14.47                                    
 56 McGuire, Maggie           13 AZOT-CA                         2:14.51  
       28.61  1:01.76  1:42.15  2:14.51                                    
 57 Grant, Lexi               15 BREA-CA                         2:14.56  
       29.09  1:03.47  1:44.59  2:14.56                                    
 58 Garcia, Lily              15 CITI-CA                         2:15.52  
       28.58  1:03.25  1:42.79  2:15.52                                    
 59 Fu, Claire                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:15.79  
       29.12  1:02.63  1:42.04  2:15.79                                    
 60 Spitz, Zoe                16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:15.90  
       27.10  1:00.30  1:44.21  2:15.90                                    
 61 Kozan, Asia               12 BREA-CA                         2:15.96  
       29.78  1:04.08  1:45.11  2:15.96                                    
 62 Wooden, Ariel             16 BREA-CA                         2:16.00  
       28.77  1:03.93  1:44.85  2:16.00                                    
 63 Singleton, Sarah          17 RTLR-CA                         2:16.28  
       28.60  1:04.15  1:45.03  2:16.28                                    
 64 Scheberies, Jacklyn       16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:16.65  
       28.52  1:04.44  1:45.82  2:16.65                                    
 65 Su, Stephanie             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA             2:16.87  
       29.15  1:05.45  1:44.85  2:16.87                                    
 66 Yanagawa, Marci           15 SCAL-CA                         2:17.68  
       30.29  1:03.49  1:44.66  2:17.68                                    
 -- Judson, Caroline          16 Fusion Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
     1:46.18                                                               
 -- Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lloyd, Kelsey             17 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Duncan, Aurora            15 Jcc Waves-CA                         DQ  
 -- Farrell, Riley            17 CITI-CA                              DQ  
 -- Poloni, Makayla           15 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Karkoska, Kasey           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Vitort, Lauren            17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Harper, Lavona            17 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 -- Bernhardt, Kyra           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
       29.32  1:04.95  1:44.08       DQ                                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jackson, Sydney           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA            4:39.51  
       28.50  1:01.80  1:38.21  2:13.63  2:54.27  3:35.13  4:08.25  4:39.51
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:22.31    4:18.08  
       26.29    56.74  1:30.82  2:02.48  2:40.63  3:20.52  3:50.08  4:18.08
  2 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:32.10    4:28.43  
       29.51  1:02.57  1:38.34  2:13.01  2:51.24  3:29.72  3:59.59  4:28.43
  3 Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:34.05    4:28.47  
       29.82  1:02.94  1:37.34  2:11.53  2:49.20  3:28.01  3:58.89  4:28.47
  4 Seggelke, Dora            17 WEST-CA              4:34.09    4:28.60  
       28.78  1:00.12  1:34.98  2:08.82  2:47.88  3:27.95  3:58.81  4:28.60
  5 Shimomura, Sidney         17 SCAL-CA              4:28.90    4:29.28  
       28.60  1:01.62  1:36.49  2:10.86  2:49.48  3:28.31  3:59.40  4:29.28
  6 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA              4:31.65    4:31.72  
       28.98  1:02.07  1:37.40  2:13.35  2:50.30  3:28.94  4:00.89  4:31.72
  7 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA              4:34.60    4:32.32  
       29.38  1:02.17  1:37.26  2:11.79  2:50.04  3:29.62  4:01.28  4:32.32
  8 Lawrence, Maelynn         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:32.89    4:33.88  
       28.75  1:00.91  1:36.66  2:11.23  2:50.97  3:31.22  4:03.26  4:33.88
B - Consol Finals
  9 Anderson, Amanda          16 AZOT-CA              4:34.97    4:30.90  
       28.71  1:02.40  1:37.09  2:11.31  2:49.30  3:28.07  3:59.93  4:30.90
 10 Nickell, Samantha         15 PST-CA               4:36.39    4:31.08  
       27.92  1:00.11  1:33.97  2:07.23  2:47.91  3:29.68  4:01.15  4:31.08
 11 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:40.56    4:33.18  
       28.87  1:02.15  1:37.01  2:11.34  2:51.80  3:33.31  4:03.59  4:33.18
 12 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA              4:35.04    4:34.21  
       29.13  1:02.13  1:37.31  2:11.94  2:51.44  3:31.25  4:03.31  4:34.21
 13 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              4:40.81    4:35.62  
       29.55  1:02.96  1:40.55  2:16.79  2:55.54  3:33.99  4:05.19  4:35.62
 14 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:37.52    4:38.29  
       29.71  1:02.79  1:39.74  2:15.73  2:55.93  3:36.47  4:07.96  4:38.29
 15 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA               4:38.04    4:44.17  
       28.66  1:02.49  1:39.11  2:14.53  2:57.11  3:38.58  4:11.95  4:44.17
 -- Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA              4:39.47         DQ  
       30.08  1:04.32  1:39.74  2:14.97  2:55.64  3:36.46  4:08.66       DQ
C - Final
 17 Estiandan, Angelene       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:42.91    4:36.54  
       29.27  1:02.27  1:37.52  2:12.56  2:52.77  3:33.63  4:05.63  4:36.54
 18 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:41.76    4:43.32  
       29.61  1:03.39  1:40.78  2:17.92  2:56.85  3:37.23  4:10.55  4:43.32
 19 Hill, Grace               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:44.80    4:43.81  
       30.22  1:04.71  1:41.57  2:18.63  2:59.02  3:40.42  4:12.31  4:43.81
 20 Neufeld, Christy          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:41.99    4:47.53  
       28.83  1:04.34  1:42.39  2:19.82  2:59.05  3:41.45  4:15.32  4:47.53
 21 Ocampo, R'Rian            17 BREA-CA              4:46.10    4:49.09  
       30.56  1:04.66  1:41.82  2:17.89  3:00.66  3:43.68  4:16.43  4:49.09
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heckman, Miranda          16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:22.31  
       27.29    58.38  1:32.05  2:04.31  2:43.36  3:23.16  3:53.43  4:22.31
  2 Okubo, Sydney             18 AZOT-CA                         4:28.50  
       28.57  1:01.23  1:35.20  2:07.86  2:46.65  3:25.92  3:57.97  4:28.50
  3 Shimomura, Sidney         17 SCAL-CA                         4:28.90  
       28.64  1:02.26  1:37.15  2:10.18  2:49.09  3:27.27  3:57.98  4:28.90
  4 Tekawy, Michelle          14 AZOT-CA                         4:31.65  
       28.90  1:02.96  1:37.07  2:12.25  2:51.13  3:29.69  4:01.04  4:31.65
  5 Bartlett, Calysta         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:32.10  
       29.14  1:02.76  1:38.67  2:14.23  2:52.63  3:31.13  4:01.80  4:32.10
  6 Lawrence, Maelynn         16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:32.89  
       28.54  1:01.03  1:36.56  2:11.07  2:50.79  3:31.24  4:02.54  4:32.89
  7 Helgeson, Brooke          17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:34.05  
       29.22  1:01.85  1:37.01  2:12.09  2:50.80  3:30.91  4:02.93  4:34.05
  8 Seggelke, Dora            17 WEST-CA                         4:34.09  
       29.51  1:01.67  1:36.87  2:11.46  2:52.00  3:32.69  4:03.63  4:34.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wright, Julia             17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:34.53  
       29.08  1:02.73  1:38.68  2:13.57  2:53.51  3:33.54  4:04.65  4:34.53
 10 Bennani, Sabrina          13 BREA-CA                         4:34.60  
       28.92  1:01.29  1:36.47  2:10.84  2:50.51  3:31.16  4:03.62  4:34.60
 11 Anderson, Amanda          16 AZOT-CA                         4:34.97  
       28.92  1:02.42  1:37.70  2:12.40  2:50.96  3:30.67  4:03.67  4:34.97
 12 Moore, Iliana             16 LKWD-CA                         4:35.04  
       29.39  1:02.77  1:38.28  2:13.04  2:52.82  3:32.39  4:04.08  4:35.04
 13 Nickell, Samantha         15 PST-CA                          4:36.39  
       28.11  1:00.46  1:36.46  2:11.42  2:52.48  3:34.17  4:05.71  4:36.39
 14 Gardner, Amber            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:37.22  
       29.40  1:02.91  1:37.20  2:10.80  2:51.97  3:34.35  4:06.00  4:37.22
 15 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn        16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:37.52  
       28.83  1:01.75  1:38.47  2:14.27  2:54.87  3:35.49  4:07.07  4:37.52
 16 Duncan, Aurora            15 Jcc Waves-CA                    4:37.68  
       28.62  1:02.03  1:37.23  2:12.49  2:52.95  3:33.19  4:05.89  4:37.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Newman, Haley             13 AAA-CA                          4:38.04  
       28.70  1:01.36  1:36.89  2:11.65  2:52.19  3:33.44  4:06.47  4:38.04
 18 Johnson, Leah             16 Los Alamitos Swo-CA             4:38.73  
       29.66  1:02.92  1:39.16  2:14.44  2:54.89  3:35.94  4:07.60  4:38.73
 19 Rosmann, Sydney           15 AZOT-CA                         4:39.47  
       29.96  1:03.83  1:39.05  2:13.80  2:55.13  3:36.36  4:08.42  4:39.47
 20 Sulkevich, Kathleen       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:40.56  
       29.34  1:02.77  1:38.18  2:13.27  2:55.10  3:37.21  4:09.15  4:40.56
 21 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA                         4:40.81  
       30.48  1:04.71  1:42.42  2:18.95  2:57.89  3:37.16  4:09.57  4:40.81
 22 McGuire, Maggie           13 AZOT-CA                         4:40.93  
       29.05  1:03.14  1:37.75  2:12.80  2:52.63  3:35.63  4:08.49  4:40.93
 23 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn    16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:41.76  
       30.01  1:03.89  1:41.82  2:19.26  2:57.54  3:36.54  4:09.08  4:41.76
 24 Neufeld, Christy          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:41.99  
       29.09  1:02.46  1:40.18  2:16.65  2:55.89  3:36.26  4:09.89  4:41.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Estiandan, Angelene       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:42.91  
       29.34  1:02.38  1:39.16  2:14.84  2:56.94  3:39.03  4:11.58  4:42.91
 26 Hill, Grace               17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:44.80  
       30.35  1:04.90  1:41.65  2:18.42  2:59.43  3:41.01  4:12.93  4:44.80
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ocampo, R'Rian            17 BREA-CA                         4:46.10  
       30.31  1:03.96  1:40.25  2:15.91  2:57.70  3:40.52  4:13.42  4:46.10
 28 Judson, Caroline          16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              4:46.71  
       30.15  1:04.64  1:42.03  2:19.05  2:59.76  3:40.64  4:14.06  4:46.71
 29 Williams, Liberty         15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:47.18  
       29.82  1:04.79  1:43.66  2:20.40  3:03.92  3:46.39  4:17.28  4:47.18
 -- Jackson, Sydney           15 Temecula Swim Cl-CA                  DQ  
 -- McKendry, Jodie           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Bernhardt, Kyra           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Gonik, Yulia              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:30.79  
     1) Brenner, Mandy 15               2) Woolfenden, Kimmy 16           
     3) Davidson, Emma 16               4) Garcia, Elise 17               
       25.21    51.88  1:17.07  1:45.77  2:10.84  2:38.62  3:03.61  3:30.79
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:32.01  
     1) Heckman, Miranda 16             2) Hawkins, Daniella 16           
     3) Lee, Mackenzie 15               4) Lu, Sydney 13                  
       25.39    52.17  1:17.84  1:45.48  3:32.01                           
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:34.04  
     1) Nickell, Samantha 15            2) Darcy, Autumn 17               
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 17           4) Lewis, Destany 14              
       25.68    53.14  1:17.53  1:45.26  2:10.93  2:39.54  3:05.13  3:34.04
  4 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   3:34.10  
     1) Seggelke, Dora 17               2) McLean, Claire 12              
     3) Berman, Alyssa 16               4) Larsen, Clare 17               
       26.06    53.72  1:19.32  1:46.59  3:34.10                           
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:34.89  
     1) Catig, Maxine Fidelis 15        2) Hill, Hope 15                  
     3) Nibarger, Reagan 15             4) Morici, Sophia 18              
       26.35    54.58  1:20.00  1:48.06  2:13.46  2:41.61  3:06.69  3:34.89
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:35.24  
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 15                 2) Wilson, Maya 15                
     3) Syrkin, Alex 14                 4) Carey, Grace 17                
       26.16    54.11  1:19.64  1:47.61  2:13.06  2:40.97  3:06.66  3:35.24
  7 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                                  3:36.01  
     1) Simpson, Slaytynn 15            2) Abshire, Abigail 17            
     3) Taber, Paige 13                 4) Skeggs, Ariane 18              
       26.00    55.34  1:20.93  1:48.83  2:14.65  2:43.14  3:08.73  3:36.01
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:36.07  
     1) Allen, Cassy 17                 2) Brennan, Jamie 14              
     3) Garcia, Lily 15                 4) Kakazu, Ema 16                 
       25.71    53.75  1:19.84  1:48.78  3:36.07                           
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:36.20  
     1) Cechini, Quincy 15              2) Varner, Peyton 15              
     3) Thomas, Leah 17                 4) Baldwin, Carli 16              
       25.86    53.51  1:19.94  1:48.80  2:15.15  2:43.75  3:08.81  3:36.20
 10 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              3:37.45  
     1) Laughlin, Tea 15                2) Monroe, Teagan 15              
     3) Johnson, Marissa 16             4) Endaya, Grace 15               
       26.02    53.95  1:19.90  1:48.19  3:37.45                           
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:38.92  
     1) Petersen, Amanda 14             2) Ordaz, Jessica 15              
     3) Yoon, JungMin 13                4) Jacobs, Emily 16               
       27.75    56.45  1:21.28  1:48.72  2:14.38  2:42.78  3:09.61  3:38.92
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:39.01  
     1) Tekawy, Michelle 14             2) McGuire, Maggie 13             
     3) LeVine, Mirabella 13            4) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14        
       26.43    54.25  1:19.90  1:48.25  2:15.16  2:44.75  3:10.83  3:39.01
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:39.85  
     1) Cho, Allison 16                 2) Toledo, Taylor 15              
     3) Lewis, Genesis 16               4) Estiandan, Angelene 15         
       25.89    54.77  1:20.84  1:49.83  2:16.12  2:45.53  3:11.48  3:39.85
 14 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                            3:40.27  
     1) Botton, Riley 13                2) Hamilton, Alyssa 14            
     3) Tisdale, Amelia 13              4) Salvino, Teia 12               
       25.46    53.45  1:19.72  1:48.47  3:40.27                           
 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:41.77  
     1) Preciado, Bianca 17             2) Sulkevich, Kathleen 17         
     3) Lawrence, Maelynn 16            4) Andrade, Kelli 16              
       26.33    54.71  1:20.98  1:50.03  2:16.72  2:45.95  3:12.41  3:41.77
 -- Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                      DQ  
     1) Lee, Mackenzie 15               2) Heckman, Miranda 16            
     3) Lu, Sydney 13                   4) Hawkins, Daniella 16           
       26.60    55.47  1:21.91  1:50.74       DQ                           
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          7:35.60  
     1) Shelton (Powers), Samantha 17   2) Brenner, Mandy 15              
     3) Davidson, Emma 16               4) Garcia, Elise 17               
       25.15    52.98  1:21.12  1:48.99  2:14.69  2:43.93  3:13.62  3:42.17
     4:08.64  4:38.92  5:10.60  5:41.23  6:07.05  6:36.57  7:06.54  7:35.60
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 7:40.86  
     1) Heckman, Miranda 16             2) Hawkins, Daniella 16           
     3) Wong, Gwyneth 15                4) Kim, Olivia 13                 
       26.08    54.29  1:22.31  1:49.94  2:15.85  2:44.74  3:14.31  3:43.69
     4:10.71  4:40.75  5:11.64  5:42.29  6:08.83  6:38.41  7:09.89  7:40.86
  3 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              7:41.30  
     1) Laughlin, Tea 15                2) Monroe, Teagan 15              
     3) Johnson, Marissa 16             4) Endaya, Grace 15               
       27.16    56.78  1:25.47  1:53.58  2:19.94  2:49.38  3:18.87  3:48.39
     4:14.61  4:44.06  5:14.14  5:43.94  6:10.21  6:39.66  7:10.21  7:41.30
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  7:44.04  
     1) Syrkin, Alex 14                 2) Laster, Susannah 17            
     3) Wilson, Maya 15                 4) Ruiz, Kailee 15                
       26.67    55.70  1:25.73  1:56.10  2:22.28  2:51.87  3:21.67  3:52.08
     4:18.63  4:47.77  5:17.70  5:47.21  6:13.30  6:42.53  7:13.15  7:44.04
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               7:45.03  
     1) Kakazu, Ema 16                  2) Derikoletis, Keiko 17          
     3) Brennan, Jamie 14               4) Icheva, Gabi 15                
       26.45    56.02  1:27.13  1:58.75  2:25.25  2:54.02  3:24.02  3:53.43
     4:20.01  4:49.57  5:20.45  5:51.68  6:17.57  6:46.38  7:15.88  7:45.03
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                7:45.44  
     1) Morici, Sophia 18               2) Raker, Viviana 15              
     3) Hill, Hope 15                   4) Nibarger, Reagan 15            
       26.66    56.14  1:26.97  1:57.62  2:23.85  2:53.71  3:24.19  3:54.22
     4:20.43  4:49.97  5:20.12  5:50.20  6:16.02  6:45.84  7:15.81  7:45.44
  7 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                                  7:47.70  
     1) Taber, Paige 13                 2) Simpson, Slaytynn 15           
     3) Skeggs, Ariane 18               4) Lemminn, Kassidy 17            
       27.71    58.14  1:28.90  1:59.03  2:25.82  2:55.42  3:25.58  3:56.72
     4:23.02  4:51.98  5:21.93  5:51.60  6:17.71  6:46.81  7:17.20  7:47.70
  8 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      7:50.58  
     1) Gardner, Amber 15               2) Scheberies, Jacklyn 16         
     3) Neufeld, Christy 17             4) Suppiger, Shelby 14            
       27.28    57.00  1:27.77  1:58.53  2:24.95  2:54.92  3:26.54  3:56.89
     4:22.71  4:53.00  5:23.95  5:54.67  6:20.76  6:50.30  7:20.52  7:50.58
  9 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 7:53.58  
     1) Eckel, Caroline 16              2) Lu, Sydney 13                  
     3) Lee, Mackenzie 15               4) Wang, Ellen 15                 
       27.10    56.90  1:26.65  1:56.03  2:23.02  2:52.89  3:23.84  3:54.51
     4:21.12  4:51.50  5:22.20  5:53.08  6:19.83  6:50.45  7:22.31  7:53.58
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                7:54.93  
     1) Estiandan, Angelene 15          2) Hill, Grace 17                 
     3) Catig, Maxine Fidelis 15        4) Helgeson, Brooke 17            
       27.46    57.31  1:28.09  1:59.03  2:25.74  2:55.79  3:27.29  3:57.99
     4:25.50  4:55.96  5:26.48  5:56.58  6:23.04  6:52.86  7:24.13  7:54.93
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   7:54.93  
     1) Moore, Iliana 16                2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 15  
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria 15         4) Liebzeit, Josie 16             
       27.02    56.66  1:27.10  1:56.71  2:24.70  2:55.08  3:25.71  3:56.27
     4:23.54  4:54.46  5:26.07  5:58.05  6:25.23  6:55.21  7:25.49  7:54.93
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    7:55.80  
     1) Fimbres, Noelle 17              2) Lawrence, Maelynn 16           
     3) Maslog, Nicole Kaia 15          4) Sulkevich, Kathleen 17         
       27.56    57.22  1:27.50  1:57.79  2:25.13  2:55.53  3:26.49  3:57.30
     4:24.46  4:55.62  5:27.33  5:58.34  6:24.96  6:55.22  7:25.68  7:55.80
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      7:55.86  
     1) Cechini, Quincy 15              2) Thomas, Leah 17                
     3) Varner, Peyton 15               4) Baldwin, Carli 16              
       27.58    57.64  1:27.74  1:57.21  2:24.09  2:54.07  3:25.46  3:57.06
     4:24.03  4:54.25  5:25.40  5:55.64  6:22.78  6:53.19  7:24.60  7:55.86
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   7:57.83  
     1) Dang, Katelyn 15                2) Rosmann, Sydney 15             
     3) Tekawy, Michelle 14             4) Okubo, Sydney 18               
       27.03    57.23  1:28.44  1:59.89  2:27.69  2:58.23  3:29.51  4:00.38
     4:27.65  4:58.71  5:30.60  6:01.51  6:28.44  6:58.10  7:28.31  7:57.83
 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    7:59.47  
     1) Preciado, Bianca 17             2) Cushman, Sarah 16              
     3) Best, Analysa 17                4) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn 16          
       27.47    58.60  1:30.00  2:00.77  2:28.09  2:58.46  3:29.66  3:59.78
     4:27.95  4:59.12  5:30.58  6:00.51  6:27.60  6:58.06  7:28.97  7:59.47
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          8:01.06  
     1) Mann, Jennifer 15               2) Ditsworth, Makena 15           
     3) Yanagawa, Marci 15              4) Shimomura, Sidney 17           
       27.61    57.76  1:28.69  2:00.07  2:27.54  2:58.74  3:30.60  4:01.55
     4:30.04  5:00.65  5:30.47  6:00.46  6:27.83  6:58.60  7:29.96  8:01.06
 17 Los Alamitos Swordfish Swim Te-CA  'A'                      8:01.97  
     1) Su, Stephanie 16                2) Tran, Sarah 14                 
     3) Bertel, Emma 13                 4) Johnson, Leah 16               
       26.97    56.27  1:26.43  1:56.24  2:23.08  2:53.00  3:24.52  3:55.94
     4:24.63  4:56.25  5:28.73  6:01.25  6:29.10  6:59.61  7:30.83  8:01.97
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  8:08.33  
     1) Giesler, Emily 16               2) Cienega, Nicole 16             
     3) Cienega, Melissa 19             4) Petersen, Amanda 14            
       28.25  1:00.37  1:33.65  2:07.30  2:34.12  3:04.19  3:35.54  4:06.89
     4:33.44  5:03.55  5:34.14  6:04.49  6:32.17  7:03.09  7:35.73  8:08.33
 19 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    8:11.88  
     1) Wendlandt, Chloe 14             2) Schwan, Katherine 16           
     3) Nemeth, Anna 15                 4) Querner, Sydney 15             
       28.21    59.03  1:30.79  2:01.65  2:30.92  3:02.29  3:34.47  4:06.33
     4:34.26  5:06.08  5:37.78  6:09.44  6:36.20  7:06.74  7:38.88  8:11.88
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:45.90  
     1) Shelton (Powers), Samantha 17   2) Davidson, Emma 16              
     3) Garcia, Elise 17                4) Brenner, Mandy 15              
       26.90    54.74  1:24.86  2:00.33  2:25.28  2:54.05  3:18.65  3:45.90
  2 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:52.25  
     1) Heckman, Miranda 16             2) Wang, Ellen 15                 
     3) Lu, Sydney 13                   4) Hawkins, Daniella 16           
       28.38    57.03  1:27.82  2:02.83  2:29.14  2:59.49  3:24.62  3:52.25
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:52.95  
     1) Catig, Maxine Fidelis 15        2) Adame, Ana 15                  
     3) Morici, Sophia 18               4) Nibarger, Reagan 15            
       28.43    57.49  1:29.21  2:02.50  2:28.86  3:00.12  3:25.11  3:52.95
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:56.33  
     1) Garcia, Lily 15                 2) Icheva, Gabi 15                
     3) Derikoletis, Keiko 17           4) Kakazu, Ema 16                 
       28.45    59.64  1:31.43  2:07.60  2:33.85  3:04.04  3:28.90  3:56.33
  5 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   3:56.37  
     1) Nickell, Samantha 15            2) Darcy, Autumn 17               
     3) Benveniste, Sydney 17           4) Lewis, Destany 14              
       28.80    59.02  1:29.58  2:04.11  2:31.16  3:01.70  3:27.42  3:56.37
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:56.68  
     1) Laster, Susannah 17             2) Petersen, Amanda 14            
     3) Ruiz, Kailee 15                 4) Wilson, Maya 15                
       28.02    57.70  1:29.04  2:04.92  2:32.45  3:03.91  3:29.08  3:56.68
  7 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              3:56.89  
     1) Laughlin, Tea 15                2) Montano, Ella 13               
     3) Monroe, Teagan 15               4) Johnson, Marissa 16            
       27.32    55.71  1:28.85  2:06.20  2:32.82  3:03.12  3:28.62  3:56.89
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:57.02  
     1) Sulkevich, Kathleen 17          2) Andrade, Kelli 16              
     3) Preciado, Bianca 17             4) Fimbres, Noelle 17             
       29.67  1:00.32  1:31.95  2:07.53  2:33.47  3:03.25  3:28.65  3:57.02
  9 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:57.46  
     1) Bartlett, Kristin 14            2) Seggelke, Dora 17              
     3) Berman, Alyssa 16               4) Larsen, Clare 17               
       28.30    58.05  1:30.80  2:06.89  2:34.24  3:05.51  3:30.22  3:57.46
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                                    3:57.51  
     1) Hoffmann, Marriott 18           2) Feng, Halle 15                 
     3) Patino, Isabela 17              4) Tiu, Sophia 15                 
       29.49  1:00.64  1:32.30  2:08.29  2:34.39  3:04.12  3:30.08  3:57.51
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:57.56  
     1) Yoon, JungMin 13                2) Jacobs, Emily 16               
     3) Cienega, Nicole 16              4) Syrkin, Alex 14                
       28.89    59.38  1:30.01  2:05.23  2:32.30  3:03.89  3:29.56  3:57.56
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:58.35  
     1) McGuire, Maggie 13              2) Dang, Katelyn 15               
     3) Mills, Malia 15                 4) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14        
       29.34  1:00.25  1:31.87  2:07.01  2:33.65  3:05.03  3:30.21  3:58.35
 13 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                                  3:59.02  
     1) Taber, Paige 13                 2) Riggs, Jessica 17              
     3) Simpson, Slaytynn 15            4) Lemminn, Kassidy 17            
       29.03    59.70  1:30.36  2:06.22  2:33.77  3:06.25  3:31.52  3:59.02
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    3:59.23  
     1) Smiggs, Kassie 16               2) Eng, Lauren 14                 
     3) Delgado, Anicka 15              4) Renner, Miranda 16             
       29.97  1:01.50  1:32.16  2:07.63  2:34.19  3:04.94  3:30.98  3:59.23
 15 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      3:59.93  
     1) Lockyer, Hannah 13              2) Suppiger, Shelby 14            
     3) Scheberies, Jacklyn 16          4) Gardner, Amber 15              
       29.24  1:00.59  1:31.46  2:06.61  2:33.78  3:06.53  3:31.74  3:59.93
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:01.54  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 16              2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14          
     3) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 15   4) Moore, Iliana 16               
       29.45    59.89  1:31.33  2:06.14  2:34.50  3:06.82  3:32.76  4:01.54
 17 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   4:02.11  
     1) Anderson, Amanda 16             2) Tekawy, Michelle 14            
     3) Cook, Karsyn 15                 4) Rosmann, Sydney 15             
       30.33  1:02.15  1:33.35  2:07.93  2:35.43  3:06.74  3:33.37  4:02.11
 18 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:02.43  
     1) Yanagawa, Marci 15              2) Woolfenden, Kimmy 16           
     3) Shimomura, Sidney 17            4) Olson, Lilly 15                
       29.36  1:00.02  1:31.79  2:08.61  2:36.48  3:08.26  3:33.96  4:02.43
 19 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                4:02.65  
     1) Yi, Jin-Young 15                2) Wesselhoff, Brookelynn 16      
     3) Lewis, Genesis 16               4) Hill, Hope 15                  
       29.39  1:00.60  1:32.51  2:09.49  2:37.02  3:09.42  3:34.81  4:02.65
 20 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:03.72  
     1) Cechini, Jamie 13               2) Thornton, Molly 16             
     3) Baldwin, Carli 16               4) Cechini, Quincy 15             
       29.49  1:00.78  1:33.58  2:11.54  2:38.12  3:10.39  3:35.66  4:03.72
 21 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 4:04.97  
     1) Lee, Mackenzie 15               2) Wong, Gwyneth 15               
     3) Kim, Olivia 13                  4) Eckel, Caroline 16             
       28.70    59.67  1:32.30  2:09.41  2:37.66  3:10.41  3:36.18  4:04.97
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                         DQ  
     1) Cushman, Sarah 16               2) Lawrence, Maelynn 16           
     3) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn 16           4) Maslog, Nicole Kaia 15         
       32.09  1:05.70  1:39.50  2:19.37  2:46.27  3:17.88  3:44.35       DQ
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    20.50      20.79  
  2 Finello, Thomas           17 CLSS-CA                21.17      21.02  
  2 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                20.97      21.02  
  4 Williams, Boston          17 SCAT-CA                21.44      21.05  
  5 Yoo, Roy                  18 SHRK-CA                21.52      21.49  
  6 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                21.26      21.55  
  7 Dewing, Jonah             17 AZOT-CA                21.33      21.61  
  8 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    21.40      22.08  
B - Consol Finals
  9 Lee, Aaron                16 AZOT-CA                21.59      21.53  
 10 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                 21.62      21.57  
 11 Morsch, Justin            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     21.65      21.61  
 12 Waage, Dawson             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     21.71      21.86  
 13 Parente, Dylan            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     21.70      21.99  
 14 Rabanal, Colin            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    21.74      22.25  
 15 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA                 21.69      22.52  
 16 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA                21.77      22.55  
C - Final
 17 Cortes, Albe              18 AZOT-CA                21.88      21.71  
 18 Wong, Davis               17 AZOT-CA                21.83      22.03  
 19 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    21.84      22.05  
 20 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA                21.85      22.06  
 21 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                21.80      22.08  
 22 Syrkin, Danny             15 ROSE-CA                21.85      22.10  
 23 Lappin, Jake              18 AAA-CA                 21.85      22.16  
 24 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                21.83      22.55  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yoo, Ethan                17 ALPH-CA                          22.89  
  2 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA                          23.03  
  2 Davis, Slate              17 ALPH-CA                          23.03  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA              23.39  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewing, Jonah             17 AZOT-CA                          21.73  
  2 Martin, Jared             17 Unattached-CA                    22.47  
  3 Hutson, Rijker            16 PATH-CA                          22.99  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               20.50  
  2 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                           20.97  
  3 Finello, Thomas           17 CLSS-CA                           21.17  
  4 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                           21.26  
  5 Dewing, Jonah             17 AZOT-CA                           21.33  
  6 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               21.40  
  7 Williams, Boston          17 SCAT-CA                           21.44  
  8 Yoo, Roy                  18 SHRK-CA                           21.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Aaron                16 AZOT-CA                           21.59  
 10 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                            21.62  
 11 Morsch, Justin            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                21.65  
 12 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA                            21.69  
 13 Parente, Dylan            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                21.70  
 14 Waage, Dawson             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                21.71  
 15 Rabanal, Colin            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               21.74  
 16 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA                           21.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                           21.80  
 18 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                           21.83  
 18 Wong, Davis               17 AZOT-CA                           21.83  
 20 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               21.84  
 21 Syrkin, Danny             15 ROSE-CA                           21.85  
 21 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA                           21.85  
 21 Lappin, Jake              18 AAA-CA                            21.85  
 24 Cortes, Albe              18 AZOT-CA                           21.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lin, Tristan              16 Swim Pasadena-CA                  21.98  
 26 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jo, Samuel                19 CITI-CA                           22.06  
 27 Ingram, Hunter            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.06  
 29 De Vera, Elijah           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA                22.10  
 30 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                           22.12  
 31 Topoleski, Jack           18 RST-CA                            22.13  
 32 Allen, Spencer            17 PVST-CA                           22.14  
 33 Hassen, Yousef            16 RAA-CA                            22.15  
 33 Hogan, Christopher        17 BREA-CA                           22.15  
 35 Mouffarej, Franco         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               22.16  
 36 Bonesteel, Lachlan        18 WEST-CA                           22.17  
 37 Lin, Maxwell              16 Swim Pasadena-CA                  22.18  
 38 Lee, Tanner               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               22.20  
 39 Law, Andre                16 CITI-CA                           22.24  
 39 Holton, Stuart            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.24  
 41 Martin, Jared             17 Unattached-CA                     22.26  
 42 Bowman, Andrew            15 SCAT-CA                           22.28  
 43 Chou, Ryan                18 BREA-CA                           22.33  
 44 Huynh, Aaron              17 AZOT-CA                           22.34  
 45 Donovan, John             15 Wolverine Aquati-SN               22.37  
 45 Mao, Lawrence             16 SCAL-CA                           22.37  
 47 Rivers, Charles           14 Beach Swim Club-CA                22.38  
 48 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                           22.39  
 48 McCrary, Mark             16 ROSE-CA                           22.39  
 48 Smith, Tanner             16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA               22.39  
 51 Kittay, Jack              17 ALPH-CA                           22.40  
 52 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA               22.42  
 52 Yen, Derrick              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.42  
 54 Lumbang, Jacob Matthew    17 Unattached-PC                     22.47  
 54 Davis, Slate              17 ALPH-CA                           22.47  
 56 Leon, Miles               17 CITI-CA                           22.49  
 56 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                           22.49  
 58 Davis, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               22.51  
 59 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA                           22.52  
 60 Townsend, Timothy         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               22.54  
 61 Barringer, Connor         16 Seaside Aquatic-PC                22.55  
 62 Schneider, Justin         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               22.57  
 63 Yi, Woo-young             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                22.67  
 64 Brannan, Michael          17 Swim South Bay-PC                 22.69  
 65 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA                           22.70  
 66 Akins, Nicky              18 RTLR-CA                           22.72  
 66 Wong, Kyle                16 AAA-CA                            22.72  
 68 Precie, Daniel            17 RST-CA                            22.83  
 68 Hong, Dylan               15 CITI-CA                           22.83  
 70 Sevidal, Ryan             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                22.85  
 71 Taylor, Zach              16 GSC-CA                            22.86  
 71 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                           22.86  
 73 Hutson, Rijker            16 PATH-CA                           22.89  
 74 Poon, Austin              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               22.95  
 74 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA                           22.95  
 76 Shrestha, Ronit           15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                22.96  
 77 Plattel, Lleyton          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               22.97  
 78 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA                      22.98  
 79 Arellano, Christian       17 Fusion Aquatics-CA                23.01  
 80 Dissem, Sofiane           17 RST-CA                            23.02  
 81 Tsai, Justin              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               23.10  
 81 Campbell, Robert          16 BREA-CA                           23.10  
 83 Brennan, Connor           15 GSC-CA                            23.25  
 84 Cargile, Garrett          17 BREA-CA                           23.39  
 -- Sullivan, Nicholas        18 Seaside Aquatic-PC                   DQ  
 -- Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Stef, Christian           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Young, Luke               18 UN-08-CA                             DQ  
 -- Rostomyan, Roman          18 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Honng, Brian              16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Smith, Tanner             16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA              48.70  
       23.58    48.70                                                      
  2 Mouffarej, Franco         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              50.42  
       23.90    50.42                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittay, Jack              17 ALPH-CA                          49.03  
       23.59    49.03                                                      
  2 Tsai, Justin              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              50.37  
       24.28    50.37                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tanner               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN              49.46  
       24.13    49.46                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    45.42      44.83  
       21.66    44.83                                                      
  2 Williams, Boston          17 SCAT-CA                45.84      46.07  
       21.87    46.07                                                      
  3 Morsch, Justin            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     46.16      46.29  
       22.13    46.29                                                      
  4 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    46.13      46.50  
       22.62    46.50                                                      
  5 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                46.57      46.66  
       22.26    46.66                                                      
  6 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    46.74      46.73  
       22.77    46.73                                                      
  7 Finello, Thomas           17 CLSS-CA                46.50      47.01  
       22.28    47.01                                                      
  8 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                46.67      47.62  
       22.64    47.62                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                 46.77      46.79  
       22.51    46.79                                                      
 10 Cortes, Albe              18 AZOT-CA                47.92      47.10  
       22.71    47.10                                                      
 11 Tingen, Nate              18 AZOT-CA                47.88      47.44  
       22.76    47.44                                                      
 12 Dewing, Jonah             17 AZOT-CA                47.12      47.64  
       22.26    47.64                                                      
 13 Waage, Dawson             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     47.48      47.67  
       22.58    47.67                                                      
 14 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA    47.85      47.87  
       23.03    47.87                                                      
 15 Wong, Davis               17 AZOT-CA                47.61      48.07  
       22.77    48.07                                                      
 16 Hassen, Yousef            16 RAA-CA                 47.94      48.18  
       22.98    48.18                                                      
C - Final
 17 Parente, Dylan            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     47.96      47.81  
       22.71    47.81                                                      
 18 Lin, Maxwell              16 Swim Pasadena-CA       47.99      48.14  
       22.83    48.14                                                      
 19 Davis, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    47.99      48.15  
       23.00    48.15                                                      
 20 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA                48.84      48.30  
       23.20    48.30                                                      
 21 Lappin, Jake              18 AAA-CA                 47.96      48.34  
       23.28    48.34                                                      
 22 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                48.71      48.44  
       23.03    48.44                                                      
 23 Mao, Lawrence             16 SCAL-CA                48.07      48.66  
       23.40    48.66                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               45.42  
       21.96    45.42                                                      
  2 Williams, Boston          17 SCAT-CA                           45.84  
       21.89    45.84                                                      
  3 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               46.13  
       22.32    46.13                                                      
  4 Morsch, Justin            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                46.16  
       22.10    46.16                                                      
  5 Finello, Thomas           17 CLSS-CA                           46.50  
       22.18    46.50                                                      
  6 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                           46.57  
       22.34    46.57                                                      
  7 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                           46.67  
       22.29    46.67                                                      
  8 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               46.74  
       22.81    46.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                            46.77  
       22.36    46.77                                                      
 10 Dewing, Jonah             17 AZOT-CA                           47.12  
       22.09    47.12                                                      
 11 Waage, Dawson             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                47.48  
       22.75    47.48                                                      
 12 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                           47.57  
       23.01    47.57                                                      
 13 Wong, Davis               17 AZOT-CA                           47.61  
       22.76    47.61                                                      
 14 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA               47.85  
       23.10    47.85                                                      
 15 Tingen, Nate              18 AZOT-CA                           47.88  
       23.04    47.88                                                      
 16 Yoo, Roy                  18 SHRK-CA                           47.89  
       23.22    47.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cortes, Albe              18 AZOT-CA                           47.92  
       22.72    47.92                                                      
 18 Hassen, Yousef            16 RAA-CA                            47.94  
       23.03    47.94                                                      
 19 Parente, Dylan            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                47.96  
       22.74    47.96                                                      
 19 Lappin, Jake              18 AAA-CA                            47.96  
       22.85    47.96                                                      
 21 Lin, Maxwell              16 Swim Pasadena-CA                  47.99  
       22.90    47.99                                                      
 21 Davis, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               47.99  
       22.97    47.99                                                      
 23 Jo, Samuel                19 CITI-CA                           48.06  
       23.15    48.06                                                      
 24 Mao, Lawrence             16 SCAL-CA                           48.07  
       23.05    48.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA                           48.19  
       23.32    48.19                                                      
 26 Precie, Daniel            17 RST-CA                            48.45  
       23.45    48.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA                           48.58  
       23.35    48.58                                                      
 28 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                           48.68  
       23.47    48.68                                                      
 29 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                           48.71  
       23.45    48.71                                                      
 30 Dissem, Sofiane           17 RST-CA                            48.72  
       23.37    48.72                                                      
 31 Huynh, Aaron              17 AZOT-CA                           48.84  
       22.96    48.84                                                      
 31 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA                           48.84  
       23.51    48.84                                                      
 33 Rivers, Charles           14 Beach Swim Club-CA                48.86  
       23.38    48.86                                                      
 34 Barringer, Connor         16 Seaside Aquatic-PC                48.94  
       23.38    48.94                                                      
 35 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.11  
       23.84    49.11                                                      
 36 Shrestha, Ronit           15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                49.12  
       23.74    49.12                                                      
 37 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA                            49.14  
       23.69    49.14                                                      
 38 Rodriguez, Alex           16 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.21  
       23.93    49.21                                                      
 38 Townsend, Timothy         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               49.21  
       23.35    49.21                                                      
 40 Martin, Jared             17 Unattached-CA                     49.25  
       23.67    49.25                                                      
 41 McCrary, Mark             16 ROSE-CA                           49.30  
       23.54    49.30                                                      
 42 De Vera, Elijah           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA                49.38  
       23.46    49.38                                                      
 43 Gish, Tanner              17 ROSE-CA                           49.42  
       24.07    49.42                                                      
 44 Bowman, Andrew            15 SCAT-CA                           49.56  
       23.47    49.56                                                      
 45 Davis, Slate              17 ALPH-CA                           49.64  
       23.91    49.64                                                      
 45 Hutson, Rijker            16 PATH-CA                           49.64  
       23.92    49.64                                                      
 47 Brower, Cade              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                49.69  
       24.15    49.69                                                      
 48 Yi, Woo-young             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                49.71  
       23.87    49.71                                                      
 49 Williams, Jude            15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA               49.72  
       24.16    49.72                                                      
 50 Sorosky, Spencer          15 La Mirada Armada-CA               49.76  
       23.54    49.76                                                      
 51 Law, Andre                16 CITI-CA                           49.77  
       24.05    49.77                                                      
 52 Donovan, John             15 Wolverine Aquati-SN               49.91  
       24.11    49.91                                                      
 53 Colomer, Nico             17 CITI-CA                           49.98  
       24.39    49.98                                                      
 54 Long, Thomas              16 BREA-CA                           49.99  
       24.21    49.99                                                      
 55 Sevidal, Ryan             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                50.35  
       24.18    50.35                                                      
 -- Wang, Nolan               15 WEST-CA                              DQ  
       30.18                                                               
 -- Julian, Trenton           19 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Thelwell, Zach            17 RAA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Rabanal, Colin            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC                  DQ  
 -- Lee, Michael              17 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
       24.21       DQ                                                      
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Villa, Jonathan           17 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:48.47  
       25.18    52.79  1:20.58  1:48.47                                    
  2 Finello, Vincent          17 CLSS-CA                        1:48.67  
       25.27    52.79  1:20.61  1:48.67                                    
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:49.38  
       24.91    52.28  1:20.97  1:49.38                                    
  4 Powell, Camden            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA             1:50.57  
       25.33    53.22  1:21.99  1:50.57                                    
  5 Muley, Vighnesh           16 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:53.64  
       26.69    55.53  1:24.93  1:53.64                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, John             15 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:48.63  
       24.20    51.32  1:20.15  1:48.63                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:39.01    1:37.11  
       22.85    47.20  1:11.80  1:37.11                                    
  2 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.21    1:40.12  
       23.83    49.50  1:15.43  1:40.12                                    
  3 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:41.08    1:41.06  
       23.71    49.34  1:15.43  1:41.06                                    
  4 Morsch, Justin            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:41.23    1:41.54  
       23.42    49.21  1:15.53  1:41.54                                    
  5 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA              1:40.98    1:41.93  
       23.52    49.24  1:15.78  1:41.93                                    
  6 Lee, Michael              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:43.31    1:44.34  
       24.55    50.55  1:17.45  1:44.34                                    
  7 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:40.68    1:44.85  
       24.52    50.76  1:17.82  1:44.85                                    
  8 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA              1:43.44    1:45.85  
       23.49    49.89  1:17.57  1:45.85                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Tingen, Nate              18 AZOT-CA              1:44.36    1:43.86  
       24.14    50.84  1:17.58  1:43.86                                    
 10 Lu, Jason                 17 PVST-CA              1:44.52    1:44.03  
       24.84    51.27  1:17.77  1:44.03                                    
 11 Williams, Jude            15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  1:44.71    1:44.14  
       24.73    51.22  1:18.05  1:44.14                                    
 12 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:44.30    1:44.46  
       24.15    50.87  1:17.94  1:44.46                                    
 13 Jo, Samuel                19 CITI-CA              1:44.64    1:44.48  
       25.02    51.77  1:18.17  1:44.48                                    
 14 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA               1:44.05    1:44.97  
       24.55    51.02  1:18.18  1:44.97                                    
 15 Davis, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:44.55    1:45.09  
       24.53    50.95  1:17.82  1:45.09                                    
 16 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA              1:44.94    1:45.75  
       24.77    51.72  1:19.04  1:45.75                                    
C - Final
 17 Schodorf, William         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:45.15    1:43.66  
       24.48    50.52  1:16.84  1:43.66                                    
 18 Barringer, Connor         16 Seaside Aquatic-PC   1:45.00    1:44.74  
       24.11    50.46  1:17.68  1:44.74                                    
 19 Colomer, Nico             17 CITI-CA              1:45.17    1:44.92  
       24.98    51.58  1:18.58  1:44.92                                    
 20 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:45.10    1:45.23  
       24.54    50.69  1:17.88  1:45.23                                    
 21 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA              1:45.37    1:45.67  
       24.27    51.16  1:18.60  1:45.67                                    
 22 Skinner, Nick             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:45.45    1:46.28  
       24.64    51.74  1:19.63  1:46.28                                    
 23 Quick, Jonathan           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:45.15    1:46.47  
       24.90    51.72  1:19.28  1:46.47                                    
 24 Parente, Dylan            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:45.22    1:47.87  
       23.93    51.32  1:19.61  1:47.87                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:39.01  
       22.85    48.06  1:13.38  1:39.01                                    
  2 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:40.68  
       23.83    49.39  1:15.25  1:40.68                                    
  3 Koustik, Andrew           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:40.78  
       23.37    49.46  1:15.70  1:40.78                                    
  4 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA                         1:40.98  
       23.02    48.38  1:14.45  1:40.98                                    
  5 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:41.08  
       23.56    48.99  1:15.25  1:41.08                                    
  6 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:41.21  
       23.93    50.11  1:16.30  1:41.21                                    
  7 Morsch, Justin            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:41.23  
       23.26    48.92  1:14.87  1:41.23                                    
  8 Julian, Trenton           19 ROSE-CA                         1:41.30  
       24.65    50.93  1:16.73  1:41.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stef, Christian           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:43.26  
       23.77    49.88  1:16.33  1:43.26                                    
 10 Finello, Thomas           17 CLSS-CA                         1:43.29  
       23.50    49.65  1:16.49  1:43.29                                    
 11 Lee, Michael              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:43.31  
       24.19    50.28  1:16.93  1:43.31                                    
 12 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                         1:43.44  
       23.55    49.93  1:16.56  1:43.44                                    
 13 Wang, Nolan               15 WEST-CA                         1:43.69  
       24.40    50.91  1:17.52  1:43.69                                    
 14 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA                         1:43.81  
       24.95    51.08  1:17.63  1:43.81                                    
 15 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA                          1:44.05  
       23.94    50.23  1:17.26  1:44.05                                    
 16 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:44.30  
       24.20    50.57  1:17.48  1:44.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tingen, Nate              18 AZOT-CA                         1:44.36  
       24.07    50.61  1:17.44  1:44.36                                    
 18 Lu, Jason                 17 PVST-CA                         1:44.52  
       24.27    50.47  1:17.48  1:44.52                                    
 19 Davis, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:44.55  
       24.32    50.42  1:17.51  1:44.55                                    
 20 Jo, Samuel                19 CITI-CA                         1:44.64  
       24.48    51.18  1:17.82  1:44.64                                    
 21 Williams, Jude            15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             1:44.71  
       24.58    51.21  1:18.41  1:44.71                                    
 22 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                          1:44.74  
       23.71    50.01  1:17.41  1:44.74                                    
 23 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                         1:44.85  
       23.84    50.07  1:17.04  1:44.85                                    
 24 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA                         1:44.94  
       24.59    51.39  1:18.50  1:44.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Barringer, Connor         16 Seaside Aquatic-PC              1:45.00  
       24.32    51.07  1:18.31  1:45.00                                    
 26 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:45.10  
       24.39    50.63  1:17.86  1:45.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Quick, Jonathan           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:45.15  
       24.57    51.00  1:18.06  1:45.15                                    
 27 Schodorf, William         16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:45.15  
       24.13    50.10  1:17.02  1:45.15                                    
 29 Colomer, Nico             17 CITI-CA                         1:45.17  
       24.58    51.02  1:17.87  1:45.17                                    
 30 Parente, Dylan            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:45.22  
       23.53    50.30  1:17.55  1:45.22                                    
 31 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA                         1:45.37  
       24.27    51.04  1:18.03  1:45.37                                    
 32 Chow, Nathan              16 BREA-CA                         1:45.43  
       24.60    51.01  1:18.13  1:45.43                                    
 33 Skinner, Nick             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:45.45  
       24.59    51.34  1:18.66  1:45.45                                    
 34 Schneider, Justin         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:45.46  
       24.08    50.69  1:18.44  1:45.46                                    
 35 Waage, Dawson             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:45.60  
       23.80    50.75  1:18.22  1:45.60                                    
 36 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA                          1:45.65  
       24.98    51.97  1:19.14  1:45.65                                    
 37 Rodriguez, Alex           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:45.66  
       25.17    52.45  1:19.57  1:45.66                                    
 38 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA                          1:45.67  
       24.39    51.32  1:18.58  1:45.67                                    
 39 McCrary, Mark             16 ROSE-CA                         1:45.83  
       24.28    51.07  1:18.81  1:45.83                                    
 40 Huynh, Aaron              17 AZOT-CA                         1:46.20  
       24.48    51.24  1:18.57  1:46.20                                    
 41 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:46.23  
       24.56    51.76  1:19.31  1:46.23                                    
 42 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA                         1:46.36  
       25.17    52.16  1:19.70  1:46.36                                    
 43 Wong, Kyle                16 AAA-CA                          1:46.37  
       24.99    52.09  1:19.03  1:46.37                                    
 44 Brower, Cade              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:46.54  
       24.78    52.05  1:19.68  1:46.54                                    
 45 Babaian, Michael          15 BREA-CA                         1:46.58  
       24.83    51.61  1:19.25  1:46.58                                    
 46 Smith, Tanner             16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             1:46.72  
       24.32    51.38  1:19.45  1:46.72                                    
 47 Blanco, Mattias           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:46.78  
       24.76    51.71  1:19.56  1:46.78                                    
 48 Plattel, Lleyton          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:46.80  
       24.31    51.73  1:19.61  1:46.80                                    
 49 Burress, Spencer          16 SCAT-CA                         1:46.99  
       24.78    52.01  1:19.76  1:46.99                                    
 50 Leon, Miles               17 CITI-CA                         1:47.04  
       25.00    52.40  1:19.80  1:47.04                                    
 51 Taylor, Zach              16 GSC-CA                          1:47.08  
       24.88    51.85  1:19.31  1:47.08                                    
 52 Matos, Vince              16 SCAL-CA                         1:47.17  
       25.03    52.19  1:19.90  1:47.17                                    
 53 Wagoner, Sebastian        17 CITI-CA                         1:47.19  
       24.54    51.73  1:19.39  1:47.19                                    
 54 Rabanal, Colin            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:47.40  
       23.66    49.29  1:16.63  1:47.40                                    
 55 Cho, Joshua               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:47.47  
       24.34    51.31  1:19.18  1:47.47                                    
 56 Shrestha, Ronit           15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:47.64  
       24.71    51.75  1:19.65  1:47.64                                    
 57 De Vera, Elijah           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:47.68  
       25.08    52.77  1:20.20  1:47.68                                    
 58 Waddell, Matthew          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:47.79  
       25.34    52.57  1:20.30  1:47.79                                    
 59 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA                         1:47.86  
       25.02    52.19  1:19.69  1:47.86                                    
 60 Kow, Steven               16 MAX-CA                          1:47.88  
       24.01    50.35  1:18.38  1:47.88                                    
 61 Yi, Woo-young             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:47.93  
       25.12    52.85  1:20.70  1:47.93                                    
 62 Sorosky, Spencer          15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:47.99  
       24.05    51.43  1:19.74  1:47.99                                    
 63 Webster, Ethan            17 WEST-CA                         1:48.26  
       24.60    51.81  1:19.84  1:48.26                                    
 64 Cheng, Vincent            14 BREA-CA                         1:48.54  
       25.51    52.80  1:20.81  1:48.54                                    
 65 Chui, Calvin              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:48.71  
       24.98    52.68  1:20.47  1:48.71                                    
 65 Corley, Miles             18 RST-CA                          1:48.71  
       24.78    51.84  1:20.32  1:48.71                                    
 67 Griffis, Riley            16 WEST-CA                         1:48.89  
       24.61    51.81  1:20.05  1:48.89                                    
 68 Coloma, Garrick           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:49.02  
       25.41    52.81  1:21.04  1:49.02                                    
 69 Woodsum, Kenneth          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:49.23  
       24.80    52.11  1:20.62  1:49.23                                    
 70 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:49.24  
       24.71    52.35  1:20.88  1:49.24                                    
 71 Precie, Daniel            17 RST-CA                          1:49.38  
       24.85    52.29  1:20.64  1:49.38                                    
 72 Hassen, Yousef            16 RAA-CA                          1:49.49  
       24.97    52.04  1:20.41  1:49.49                                    
 73 Cai, Allen                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:49.67  
       24.20    51.65  1:20.61  1:49.67                                    
 74 Abouelela, Mazen          15 VKNG-CA                         1:49.72  
       25.78    53.64  1:22.01  1:49.72                                    
 75 Hutson, Rijker            16 PATH-CA                         1:50.02  
       25.22    52.79  1:21.10  1:50.02                                    
 76 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA                         1:50.25  
       25.57    53.59  1:22.25  1:50.25                                    
 77 Hou, Dylan                17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:50.29  
       25.77    53.73  1:22.18  1:50.29                                    
 78 Doan, Joshua              17 SCAL-CA                         1:50.40  
       25.43    53.03  1:21.57  1:50.40                                    
 79 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                         1:50.60  
       25.69    53.41  1:22.19  1:50.60                                    
 80 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                         1:50.69  
       24.36    51.54  1:20.77  1:50.69                                    
 81 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                         1:50.88  
       25.34    53.26  1:21.89  1:50.88                                    
 82 Benson, Noah              15 BREA-CA                         1:51.12  
       25.79    53.54  1:22.85  1:51.12                                    
 83 Sevidal, Ryan             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:51.18  
       25.10    52.86  1:21.84  1:51.18                                    
 84 Dissem, Sofiane           17 RST-CA                          1:51.50  
       24.14    52.01  1:21.57  1:51.50                                    
 85 Mao, Lawrence             16 SCAL-CA                         1:51.59  
       24.95    52.87  1:21.79  1:51.59                                    
 86 Moran, Alejandro          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:55.30  
       26.39    55.95  1:26.49  1:55.30                                    
 -- Young, Luke               18 UN-08-CA                             DQ  
 -- Kim, William              13 Team Century Swi-CA                  DQ  
       24.15    50.98  1:19.70       DQ                                    
 -- Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Syrkin, Danny             15 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kittay, Jack              17 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mykkanen, Christopher     16 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Abdollahi, Ryan           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Holton, Stuart            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Shenkin, Zachary          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:31.14    4:29.48  
       25.08    52.49  1:20.12  1:47.69  2:15.35  2:42.89  3:10.23  3:37.04
     4:03.61  4:29.48                                                      
  2 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:30.62    4:32.59  
       24.90    52.07  1:19.97  1:47.56  2:15.48  2:43.33  3:10.73  3:38.30
     4:05.58  4:32.59                                                      
  3 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:32.48    4:33.30  
       25.34    52.73  1:20.37  1:48.15  2:16.02  2:43.70  3:11.33  3:38.89
     4:06.34  4:33.30                                                      
  4 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:34.48    4:35.01  
       25.24    52.99  1:21.06  1:48.74  2:16.78  2:44.98  3:12.86  3:40.71
     4:08.39  4:35.01                                                      
  5 Plattel, Lleyton          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:37.52    4:35.22  
       25.18    52.83  1:20.56  1:48.68  2:16.83  2:44.94  3:13.24  3:41.28
     4:09.03  4:35.22                                                      
  6 Schodorf, William         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:38.50    4:36.06  
       26.28    54.32  1:22.12  1:50.07  2:18.06  2:45.71  3:13.28  3:41.23
     4:09.28  4:36.06                                                      
  7 Blake, Will               16 ROSE-CA              4:39.95    4:37.82  
       25.41    53.26  1:21.22  1:49.35  2:17.30  2:45.37  3:13.40  3:41.78
     4:10.19  4:37.82                                                      
  8 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA              4:37.14    4:48.45  
       25.30    53.31  1:21.42  1:49.98  2:18.35  2:47.65  3:17.62  3:47.82
     4:18.22  4:48.45                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 Williams, Jude            15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:40.20    4:37.16  
       24.98    52.18  1:19.73  1:47.66  2:15.54  2:43.89  3:12.34  3:41.12
     4:09.67  4:37.16                                                      
 10 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA              4:40.32    4:39.39  
       26.18    54.45  1:22.83  1:51.05  2:19.29  2:47.55  3:15.98  3:44.37
     4:12.33  4:39.39                                                      
 11 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA               4:41.47    4:39.69  
       25.69    53.95  1:22.24  1:50.33  2:18.54  2:46.89  3:15.62  3:43.92
     4:12.39  4:39.69                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Alex           16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:40.80    4:40.36  
       25.85    53.65  1:21.82  1:50.19  2:18.42  2:47.18  3:16.24  3:45.02
     4:13.60  4:40.36                                                      
 13 Wilimovsky, Alec          20 MSS-CA               4:41.84    4:41.16  
       25.16    52.76  1:20.87  1:49.17  2:17.99  2:46.59  3:15.49  3:44.50
     4:13.33  4:41.16                                                      
 14 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:40.79    4:42.54  
       26.27    54.63  1:22.99  1:51.45  2:19.95  2:48.39  3:17.12  3:46.02
     4:14.37  4:42.54                                                      
 15 Sorosky, Spencer          15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:42.79    4:50.36  
       25.61    54.28  1:23.32  1:51.87  2:20.84  2:50.43  3:20.13  3:50.60
     4:20.97  4:50.36                                                      
 16 Chui, Calvin              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:40.41    4:53.22  
       25.37    52.65  1:20.12  1:48.25  2:17.39  2:47.16  3:17.37  3:48.47
     4:21.74  4:53.22                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lee, Michael              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:43.48    4:36.76  
       25.34    53.03  1:20.82  1:48.59  2:16.44  2:44.54  3:12.70  3:40.97
     4:09.29  4:36.76                                                      
 18 Quick, Jonathan           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:43.16    4:41.95  
       25.44    53.37  1:21.86  1:50.86  2:19.78  2:48.81  3:17.67  3:46.57
     4:14.75  4:41.95                                                      
 19 Brower, Cade              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:43.05    4:42.37  
       25.50    53.68  1:22.16  1:50.89  2:19.74  2:48.43  3:17.11  3:46.17
     4:15.04  4:42.37                                                      
 20 Schneider, Justin         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:43.01    4:42.83  
       24.96    52.75  1:21.17  1:50.05  2:19.03  2:48.21  3:17.37  3:46.91
     4:15.80  4:42.83                                                      
 21 Cheng, Vincent            14 BREA-CA              4:46.24    4:43.58  
       25.88    53.77  1:22.24  1:51.38  2:20.41  2:49.39  3:18.67  3:47.44
     4:16.42  4:43.58                                                      
 22 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:46.63    4:44.51  
       25.69    54.41  1:23.73  1:53.28  2:22.06  2:50.33  3:18.78  3:47.49
     4:16.47  4:44.51                                                      
 23 Colomer, Nico             17 CITI-CA              4:46.69    4:45.64  
       26.12    54.38  1:22.69  1:51.06  2:19.94  2:48.97  3:18.39  3:47.91
     4:17.50  4:45.64                                                      
 24 Suhaili, Kenneth          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:46.75    4:52.27  
       26.58    55.94  1:25.55  1:55.43  2:25.02  2:54.60  3:24.44  3:54.00
     4:23.80  4:52.27                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Alcock, Sebi              15 TSM-CA                         4:52.35  
       27.10    55.63  1:24.54  1:53.61  2:23.33  2:53.21  3:23.13  3:53.22
     4:23.22  4:52.35                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villa, Jonathan           17 La Mirada Armada-CA            4:58.52  
       26.03    55.19  1:25.04  1:55.76  2:26.83  2:57.47  3:28.31  3:58.81
     4:29.02  4:58.52                                                      
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:30.62  
       25.07    51.71  1:18.46  1:45.43  2:12.42  2:39.50  3:07.03  3:34.96
     4:03.08  4:30.62                                                      
  2 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:31.14  
       25.33    52.53  1:19.75  1:47.08  2:14.57  2:42.30  3:09.80  3:37.25
     4:04.80  4:31.14                                                      
  3 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:32.48  
       25.44    52.76  1:19.92  1:47.34  2:14.74  2:42.34  3:09.99  3:37.57
     4:05.27  4:32.48                                                      
  4 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:34.48  
       25.07    52.38  1:20.59  1:48.94  2:16.87  2:45.06  3:12.90  3:39.77
     4:07.25  4:34.48                                                      
  5 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA                         4:37.14  
       24.77    52.21  1:20.15  1:48.43  2:16.55  2:45.06  3:13.35  3:41.68
     4:09.96  4:37.14                                                      
  6 Plattel, Lleyton          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:37.52  
       24.66    52.12  1:19.74  1:47.55  2:15.67  2:43.78  3:12.03  3:40.56
     4:09.30  4:37.52                                                      
  7 Schodorf, William         16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:38.50  
       26.18    53.67  1:20.82  1:48.32  2:16.45  2:44.33  3:12.86  3:41.34
     4:10.11  4:38.50                                                      
  8 Blake, Will               16 ROSE-CA                         4:39.95  
       24.76    52.20  1:20.26  1:48.49  2:16.87  2:45.26  3:13.73  3:42.70
     4:11.76  4:39.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Jude            15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:40.20  
       25.29    52.70  1:20.48  1:48.97  2:17.32  2:45.94  3:14.54  3:43.40
     4:12.06  4:40.20                                                      
 10 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA                         4:40.32  
       26.35    54.54  1:23.03  1:51.85  2:20.12  2:48.18  3:16.51  3:44.40
     4:12.76  4:40.32                                                      
 11 Chui, Calvin              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:40.41  
       25.34    52.89  1:20.66  1:48.44  2:16.82  2:44.92  3:13.58  3:43.28
     4:13.07  4:40.41                                                      
 12 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:40.79  
       25.91    53.44  1:21.59  1:50.08  2:18.48  2:46.62  3:14.84  3:43.40
     4:12.23  4:40.79                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Alex           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:40.80  
       26.32    54.73  1:22.99  1:51.48  2:19.80  2:48.35  3:16.72  3:45.17
     4:13.12  4:40.80                                                      
 14 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA                          4:41.47  
       25.25    53.02  1:21.51  1:49.73  2:18.29  2:46.85  3:15.77  3:44.70
     4:13.57  4:41.47                                                      
 15 Wilimovsky, Alec          20 MSS-CA                          4:41.84  
       26.03    54.11  1:22.87  1:51.38  2:19.66  2:48.69  3:16.95  3:45.59
     4:14.09  4:41.84                                                      
 16 Sorosky, Spencer          15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:42.79  
       25.13    53.01  1:21.21  1:49.81  2:18.19  2:47.54  3:16.92  3:46.36
     4:15.29  4:42.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schneider, Justin         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:43.01  
       24.73    52.22  1:20.54  1:49.53  2:18.86  2:47.93  3:17.00  3:46.29
     4:15.19  4:43.01                                                      
 18 Brower, Cade              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:43.05  
       25.43    53.39  1:21.86  1:50.59  2:19.34  2:47.93  3:16.66  3:45.75
     4:15.08  4:43.05                                                      
 19 Quick, Jonathan           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:43.16  
       25.26    53.30  1:21.72  1:50.60  2:19.36  2:48.17  3:17.16  3:46.36
     4:15.45  4:43.16                                                      
 20 Lee, Michael              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:43.48  
       25.38    53.38  1:21.78  1:50.58  2:19.27  2:48.02  3:16.88  3:46.20
     4:15.37  4:43.48                                                      
 21 Tu, Kevin                 16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:46.05  
       26.06    54.33  1:22.90  1:52.05  2:20.51  2:49.34  3:17.62  3:47.01
     4:16.73  4:46.05                                                      
 22 Cheng, Vincent            14 BREA-CA                         4:46.24  
       26.24    54.43  1:22.90  1:51.64  2:20.67  2:49.40  3:18.56  3:47.93
     4:16.85  4:46.24                                                      
 23 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:46.63  
       25.80    53.80  1:22.34  1:51.42  2:20.58  2:49.84  3:19.44  3:48.87
     4:18.06  4:46.63                                                      
 24 Colomer, Nico             17 CITI-CA                         4:46.69  
       26.09    53.72  1:21.58  1:50.40  2:19.52  2:48.64  3:18.14  3:47.56
     4:17.41  4:46.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Suhaili, Kenneth          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:46.75  
       26.30    54.84  1:23.55  1:52.44  2:21.37  2:50.84  3:20.05  3:49.65
     4:19.21  4:46.75                                                      
 26 Hao, Alex                 18 AZOT-CA                         4:47.14  
       26.31    54.90  1:23.79  1:52.72  2:21.61  2:50.77  3:19.93  3:49.19
     4:18.51  4:47.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Serrano, Zachary          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:47.40  
       26.02    54.67  1:23.36  1:52.09  2:21.15  2:50.35  3:19.52  3:48.97
     4:18.24  4:47.40                                                      
 28 Hou, Dylan                17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:47.44  
       26.37    54.94  1:24.20  1:53.23  2:22.22  2:51.41  3:20.78  3:50.21
     4:19.47  4:47.44                                                      
 29 Yi, Woo-young             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:47.78  
       26.22    54.78  1:23.73  1:52.63  2:21.74  2:50.91  3:20.22  3:49.70
     4:19.26  4:47.78                                                      
 30 Davis, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:48.22  
       25.70    53.54  1:22.03  1:50.78  2:19.49  2:48.45  3:18.19  3:48.16
     4:18.18  4:48.22                                                      
 31 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA                         4:48.26  
       26.40    54.85  1:23.78  1:52.97  2:21.40  2:50.89  3:20.69  3:50.83
     4:20.04  4:48.26                                                      
 32 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA                          4:48.47  
       26.38    54.67  1:23.98  1:53.40  2:22.69  2:51.40  3:20.40  3:49.07
     4:19.09  4:48.47                                                      
 33 Powell, Camden            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:49.65  
       25.81    53.47  1:21.75  1:50.67  2:20.05  2:49.92  3:20.09  3:50.00
     4:20.17  4:49.65                                                      
 34 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA                         4:50.01  
       25.43    53.37  1:22.30  1:51.52  2:21.35  2:51.07  3:21.03  3:51.66
     4:21.55  4:50.01                                                      
 35 Coloma, Garrick           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:50.37  
       26.13    54.69  1:23.87  1:53.33  2:22.84  2:52.70  3:22.38  3:52.02
     4:21.72  4:50.37                                                      
 36 Abdollahi, Ryan           15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:50.50  
       25.79    53.38  1:21.90  1:50.85  2:20.48  2:49.26  3:19.26  3:49.62
     4:20.21  4:50.50                                                      
 37 Corley, Miles             18 RST-CA                          4:50.89  
       25.00    52.48  1:20.83  1:49.85  2:19.40  2:49.30  3:19.67  3:50.38
     4:21.27  4:50.89                                                      
 38 Matos, Vince              16 SCAL-CA                         4:50.97  
       25.71    54.23  1:23.31  1:52.62  2:21.98  2:51.95  3:21.58  3:51.52
     4:21.72  4:50.97                                                      
 39 Meyer, Christian          17 PST-CA                          4:51.01  
       26.54    55.23  1:24.35  1:53.89  2:23.59  2:53.26  3:23.07  3:52.80
     4:22.44  4:51.01                                                      
 40 Waddell, Matthew          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:51.15  
       26.38    54.67  1:23.68  1:53.26  2:22.92  2:52.04  3:21.68  3:51.72
     4:21.99  4:51.15                                                      
 41 Meyer, Cody               15 PST-CA                          4:51.26  
       26.65    55.48  1:24.77  1:54.16  2:23.51  2:53.05  3:22.58  3:52.42
     4:22.24  4:51.26                                                      
 42 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:51.56  
       26.47    55.14  1:23.96  1:52.99  2:22.15  2:51.34  3:21.38  3:51.58
     4:22.09  4:51.56                                                      
 43 Barringer, Connor         16 Seaside Aquatic-PC              4:51.73  
       25.47    53.10  1:21.06  1:50.11  2:19.34  2:49.11  3:19.50  3:50.40
     4:21.44  4:51.73                                                      
 44 Cho, Joshua               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:51.84  
       26.23    54.56  1:23.41  1:52.41  2:22.02  2:51.92  3:22.19  3:52.44
     4:22.46  4:51.84                                                      
 45 Woodsum, Kenneth          16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:52.17  
       25.83    54.00  1:22.84  1:52.47  2:22.12  2:51.84  3:22.28  3:52.57
     4:22.84  4:52.17                                                      
 46 Chow, Nathan              16 BREA-CA                         4:52.37  
       26.14    54.31  1:23.56  1:53.26  2:23.31  2:53.35  3:23.42  3:53.79
     4:23.97  4:52.37                                                      
 47 Abouelela, Mazen          15 VKNG-CA                         4:52.60  
       26.34    54.45  1:23.58  1:53.19  2:23.26  2:53.20  3:23.49  3:53.96
     4:24.07  4:52.60                                                      
 48 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                         4:54.05  
       26.51    54.87  1:24.00  1:53.54  2:23.32  2:53.25  3:23.42  3:53.82
     4:24.28  4:54.05                                                      
 49 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                         4:54.07  
       25.55    53.82  1:23.08  1:52.72  2:22.64  2:52.69  3:23.00  3:53.53
     4:24.27  4:54.07                                                      
 50 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                         4:54.12  
       25.80    54.37  1:24.15  1:54.57  2:24.97  2:55.42  3:25.85  3:55.39
     4:25.03  4:54.12                                                      
 51 Wixom, Blake              19 Pacific Swim-SI                 4:54.29  
       27.03    55.78  1:24.95  1:54.19  2:23.88  2:53.85  3:23.78  3:53.98
     4:24.41  4:54.29                                                      
 52 Wagoner, Sebastian        17 CITI-CA                         4:54.38  
       25.93    54.42  1:24.06  1:54.26  2:24.12  2:54.19  3:24.54  3:55.01
     4:25.18  4:54.38                                                      
 53 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:54.90  
       26.23    54.57  1:23.57  1:52.87  2:22.50  2:52.61  3:23.43  3:54.16
     4:24.98  4:54.90                                                      
 54 Johnson, Dorian           17 SCAT-CA                         4:55.95  
       26.25    55.08  1:24.59  1:54.54  2:24.58  2:55.10  3:25.46  3:55.81
     4:26.19  4:55.95                                                      
 55 Hobson, Aiden             15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:56.14  
       25.74    54.49  1:24.65  1:54.74  2:24.77  2:55.17  3:25.51  3:56.40
     4:26.89  4:56.14                                                      
 56 Griffis, Riley            16 WEST-CA                         4:56.56  
       26.72    55.45  1:25.08  1:55.05  2:24.87  2:54.83  3:25.22  3:55.73
     4:26.49  4:56.56                                                      
 57 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA                         4:56.72  
       25.80    54.36  1:23.55  1:53.31  2:23.41  2:54.01  3:24.50  3:55.16
     4:26.27  4:56.72                                                      
 58 Klement, Cade             17 PATH-CA                         4:57.87  
       25.74    54.70  1:24.59  1:55.04  2:25.97  2:57.15  3:27.54  3:58.06
     4:28.29  4:57.87                                                      
 59 Babaian, Michael          15 BREA-CA                         4:59.17  
       25.81    54.06  1:23.05  1:52.70  2:22.87  2:53.58  3:24.83  3:56.38
     4:28.38  4:59.17                                                      
 60 Doan, Joshua              17 SCAL-CA                         5:01.58  
       26.23    54.66  1:23.95  1:53.56  2:24.29  2:55.05  3:26.33  3:58.28
     4:30.18  5:01.58                                                      
 61 Howard, Wyatt             17 CLSS-CA                         5:02.56  
       26.33    54.92  1:24.68  1:54.92  2:25.53  2:56.67  3:27.76  3:59.38
     4:31.21  5:02.56                                                      
 62 Hanson, Ian               17 SCAL-CA                         5:03.26  
       26.60    55.72  1:26.05  1:56.76  2:28.29  2:59.17  3:30.15  4:01.51
     4:32.71  5:03.26                                                      
 63 Moran, Alejandro          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:04.72  
       26.32    56.12  1:26.76  1:57.68  2:28.86  3:00.31  3:31.72  4:03.22
     4:35.18  5:04.72                                                      
 -- Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Nicholas        18 Seaside Aquatic-PC                   DQ  
 -- Alejandro, Keane          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                   DQ  
 -- Mykkanen, Christopher     16 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Nick             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:35.32  
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koustik, Andrew           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA            9:16.15  
       24.91    52.26  1:20.03  1:47.99  2:15.91  2:44.06  3:12.28  3:40.70
     4:08.94  4:37.35  5:05.41  5:33.49  6:01.68  6:29.79  6:58.06  7:26.07
     7:54.25  8:22.34  8:49.96  9:16.15                                    
  2 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:20.51  
       26.39    54.98  1:23.55  1:52.06  2:20.46  2:48.60  3:16.98  3:45.34
     4:13.66  4:41.73  5:10.15  5:38.35  6:06.53  6:34.84  7:03.06  7:31.24
     7:58.98  8:26.52  8:54.07  9:20.51                                    
  3 Williams, Jude            15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA            9:32.63  
       25.23    52.94  1:21.23  1:49.91  2:18.40  2:47.04  3:15.71  3:44.87
     4:14.06  4:43.49  5:12.69  5:41.83  6:10.69  6:39.70  7:08.86  7:38.19
     8:07.43  8:35.60  9:04.71  9:32.63                                    
  4 Lee, Michael              17 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:32.95  
       25.38    52.99  1:21.43  1:50.50  2:19.55  2:48.72  3:17.91  3:47.22
     4:16.39  4:45.41  5:14.19  5:43.10  6:12.32  6:41.58  7:10.94  7:39.81
     8:08.41  8:37.32  9:06.76  9:32.95                                    
  5 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA                         9:37.38  
       25.87    54.08  1:22.89  1:51.25  2:20.19  2:48.91  3:17.82  3:46.68
     4:15.64  4:44.53  5:13.60  5:42.97  6:12.27  6:41.70  7:11.39  7:41.05
     8:10.76  8:40.31  9:09.41  9:37.38                                    
  6 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA                        9:38.46  
       26.12    54.21  1:22.90  1:51.97  2:21.05  2:50.36  3:19.55  3:49.01
     4:18.61  4:48.21  5:17.12  5:46.22  6:15.60  6:44.70  7:14.23  7:43.83
     8:13.43  8:42.44  9:12.00  9:38.46                                    
  7 Skinner, Nick             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:38.94  
       25.87    53.82  1:22.42  1:51.55  2:20.83  2:50.12  3:19.38  3:48.58
     4:17.90  4:47.38  5:16.44  5:45.72  6:15.05  6:44.57  7:14.01  7:43.20
     8:12.57  8:41.81  9:11.07  9:38.94                                    
  8 Rodriguez, Alex           16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:39.15  
       26.29    54.87  1:23.98  1:53.30  2:22.14  2:51.28  3:20.51  3:49.57
     4:18.82  4:48.05  5:16.93  5:46.11  6:15.80  6:45.29  7:14.53  7:43.88
     8:13.47  8:42.95  9:11.96  9:39.15                                    
  9 Chui, Calvin              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            9:43.73  
       26.17    54.73  1:23.99  1:52.84  2:21.33  2:50.32  3:19.13  3:48.44
     4:17.81  4:48.08  5:17.83  5:46.99  6:16.98  6:47.56  7:17.83  7:48.48
     8:18.21  8:47.85  9:17.22  9:43.73                                    
 10 Meyer, Christian          17 PST-CA                         9:56.93  
       27.33    56.73  1:26.67  1:56.61  2:26.66  2:56.83  3:27.16  3:57.50
     4:27.36  4:57.41  5:27.38  5:57.45  6:28.01  6:58.30  7:28.48  7:58.58
     8:28.59  8:58.96  9:28.83  9:56.93                                    
 11 Schodorf, William         16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:57.40  
       27.36    56.36  1:26.07  1:56.22  2:26.59  2:57.08  3:27.45  3:57.87
     4:27.86  4:57.62  5:28.21  5:58.56  6:29.12  6:59.71  7:30.29  8:01.01
     8:31.93  9:01.60  9:30.68  9:57.40                                    
 12 Hou, Dylan                17 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:57.65  
       26.18    55.03  1:24.28  1:53.77  2:23.32  2:53.03  3:23.12  3:53.37
     4:24.02  4:54.74  5:25.59  5:56.60  6:27.49  6:58.26  7:28.94  7:59.46
     8:29.82  9:00.08  9:29.85  9:57.65                                    
 13 Alcock, Sebi              15 TSM-CA                        10:03.83  
       27.10    55.91  1:25.13  1:54.64  2:24.36  2:54.36  3:24.64  3:55.13
     4:25.76  4:56.42  5:26.87  5:57.71  6:28.61  6:59.16  7:30.23  8:01.05
     8:31.99  9:02.84  9:33.74 10:03.83                                    
 14 Burress, Spencer          16 SCAT-CA                       10:05.83  
       26.41    55.79  1:26.02  1:56.38  2:26.82  2:57.20  3:28.15  3:59.12
     4:29.54  5:00.36  5:31.00  6:01.66  6:32.50  7:03.34  7:34.22  8:04.95
     8:35.86  9:06.82  9:37.33 10:05.83                                    
 15 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 La Mirada Armada-CA           10:06.36  
       26.79    56.27  1:26.43  1:57.04  2:27.38  2:57.81  3:28.39  3:59.73
     4:30.32  5:00.95  5:31.58  6:02.38  6:33.04  7:04.24  7:34.81  8:05.28
     8:36.26  9:07.11  9:37.88 10:06.36                                    
 16 Benson, Noah              15 BREA-CA                       10:09.11  
       27.53    57.84  1:28.05  1:58.78  2:30.21  3:01.27  3:32.44  4:03.62
     4:34.51  5:04.91  5:35.89  6:06.62  6:37.36  7:08.30  7:38.67  8:09.28
     8:39.91  9:10.04  9:39.64 10:09.11                                    
 -- Brower, Cade              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA            X9:55.03  
       26.55    55.86  1:25.63  1:55.85  2:25.94  2:56.12  3:26.27  3:56.51
     4:27.06  4:57.24  5:27.44  5:57.67  6:28.10  6:58.65  7:28.77  7:59.14
     8:28.71  8:58.36  9:27.41  9:55.03                                    
 -- Powell, Camden            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA            X9:55.92  
       26.59    55.73  1:25.49  1:55.75  2:26.23  2:56.18  3:26.42  3:56.73
     4:27.01  4:57.15  5:27.22  5:57.55  6:27.82  6:58.22  7:28.19  7:58.33
     8:28.57  8:58.35  9:27.71  9:55.92                                    
 -- Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                      X10:07.41  
       27.59    56.96  1:27.25  1:57.79  2:28.43  2:58.97  3:29.64  4:00.29
     4:30.72  5:01.35  5:31.53  6:02.26  6:32.83  7:03.59  7:34.64  8:05.27
     8:36.19  9:06.93  9:37.75 10:07.41                                    
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Calvin             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           15:22.58  
       25.59    53.72  1:22.09  1:50.34  2:18.36  2:46.57  3:14.85  3:43.32
     4:11.77  4:40.04  5:08.27  5:36.45  6:04.74  6:33.36  7:01.59  7:29.98
     7:58.19  8:26.09  8:53.95  9:21.89  9:49.93 10:17.99 10:45.82 11:13.77
    11:41.65 12:09.75 12:37.81 13:06.01 13:34.14 14:01.87 14:29.55 14:56.91
    15:22.58
  2 Skinner, Nick             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           15:49.79  
       26.34    54.89  1:23.90  1:52.96  2:21.53  2:50.44  3:19.10  3:48.05
     4:16.88  4:45.72  5:14.49  5:43.53  6:12.69  6:41.76  7:10.99  7:39.96
     8:08.90  8:37.87  9:06.57  9:35.32 10:04.37 10:33.29 11:02.05 11:30.77
    11:59.64 12:28.56 12:57.54 13:26.31 13:55.36 14:24.31 14:53.18 15:22.00
    15:49.79
  3 Schodorf, William         16 La Mirada Armada-CA           15:53.72  
       25.77    53.72  1:21.65  1:50.00  2:18.21  2:46.98  3:15.59  3:44.40
     4:13.29  4:42.09  5:10.69  5:39.50  6:08.70  6:37.79  7:07.03  7:36.16
     8:05.19  8:34.60  9:03.66  9:32.72 10:02.28 10:31.64 11:00.83 11:30.35
    11:59.74 12:28.92 12:58.44 13:27.85 13:57.56 14:26.81 14:56.34 15:25.26
    15:53.72
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan         16 MSS-CA                        15:55.59  
       25.64    53.72  1:22.02  1:50.63  2:19.44  2:48.28  3:17.07  3:46.15
     4:15.34  4:44.44  5:13.23  5:42.36  6:11.42  6:40.78  7:09.83  7:39.07
     8:08.46  8:37.93  9:07.24  9:36.49 10:05.67 10:34.92 11:04.45 11:33.70
    12:02.71 12:32.01 13:01.70 13:30.85 14:00.33 14:29.47 14:58.59 15:27.61
    15:55.59
  5 Williams, Jude            15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA           16:01.04  
       25.40    53.28  1:21.37  1:49.72  2:18.08  2:46.96  3:15.97  3:44.80
     4:13.87  4:42.81  5:12.14  5:41.38  6:10.75  6:40.43  7:10.03  7:39.26
     8:09.00  8:38.65  9:08.60  9:37.89 10:07.38 10:36.99 11:07.11 11:36.68
    12:06.47 12:35.91 13:05.66 13:35.38 14:04.92 14:34.18 15:03.51 15:33.07
    16:01.04
  6 Wilimovsky, Alec          20 MSS-CA                        16:05.48  
       26.54    54.95  1:23.92  1:53.07  2:22.41  2:51.54  3:20.36  3:49.29
     4:18.32  4:47.35  5:15.95  5:45.19  6:14.21  6:43.48  7:12.84  7:41.86
     8:11.46  8:40.62  9:09.99  9:39.27 10:08.68 10:38.26 11:07.78 11:37.89
    12:07.62 12:37.31 13:07.27 13:37.21 14:07.13 14:37.20 15:06.90 15:36.80
    16:05.48
  7 Rodriguez, Alex           16 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:05.73  
       26.85    55.87  1:25.27  1:54.57  2:23.94  2:53.48  3:23.21  3:52.65
     4:21.80  4:51.35  5:20.54  5:50.14  6:19.93  6:49.70  7:19.36  7:48.98
     8:18.36  8:47.93  9:17.56  9:46.92 10:16.57 10:45.72 11:15.14 11:43.99
    12:12.99 12:42.34 13:12.12 13:41.34 14:10.35 14:39.76 15:09.22 15:38.02
    16:05.73
  8 Castro, Cameron           17 LKWD-CA                       16:06.61  
       26.33    55.09  1:24.28  1:53.68  2:23.21  2:52.54  3:22.03  3:51.57
     4:21.17  4:50.83  5:20.28  5:49.97  6:19.60  6:49.32  7:18.95  7:48.40
     8:17.93  8:47.15  9:16.66  9:46.25 10:15.69 10:45.01 11:14.80 11:44.59
    12:14.10 12:43.51 13:13.06 13:42.52 14:12.05 14:41.48 15:11.03 15:40.48
    16:06.61
  9 Schneider, Justin         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA           16:11.68  
       25.68    54.59  1:23.79  1:53.15  2:22.59  2:52.25  3:21.93  3:51.53
     4:21.23  4:51.01  5:20.75  5:50.53  6:20.47  6:50.53  7:20.49  7:50.12
     8:19.88  8:49.89  9:19.67  9:49.37 10:19.37 10:49.07 11:18.67 11:48.42
    12:18.19 12:47.83 13:17.22 13:46.88 14:16.43 14:45.86 15:15.22 15:44.14
    16:11.68
 10 Meyer, Christian          17 PST-CA                        16:16.34  
       27.13    56.38  1:25.62  1:55.04  2:24.72  2:54.14  3:23.71  3:53.49
     4:23.49  4:53.34  5:23.25  5:52.89  6:22.74  6:52.74  7:22.35  7:52.35
     8:22.17  8:51.91  9:21.90  9:51.35 10:21.55 10:51.07 11:21.10 11:50.73
    12:20.50 12:50.50 13:19.91 13:49.73 14:19.32 14:49.04 15:18.73 15:48.38
    16:16.34
 11 Powell, Camden            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA            16:17.03  
       26.17    54.30  1:22.89  1:51.90  2:21.03  2:50.25  3:19.77  3:49.14
     4:18.79  4:48.59  5:18.34  5:48.10  6:17.98  6:48.12  7:18.00  7:48.02
     8:18.31  8:48.29  9:18.24  9:47.99 10:17.91 10:47.80 11:17.77 11:47.91
    12:17.80 12:47.72 13:17.69 13:47.59 14:17.89 14:47.71 15:17.66 15:47.76
    16:17.03
 12 Brower, Cade              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA            16:19.67  
       26.31    54.88  1:24.22  1:53.47  2:22.80  2:52.42  3:22.16  3:51.81
     4:21.55  4:51.36  5:21.15  5:51.04  6:20.98  6:50.94  7:21.07  7:51.16
     8:21.39  8:51.51  9:21.37  9:51.26 10:21.14 10:51.28 11:21.73 11:51.81
    12:21.73 12:52.10 13:22.14 13:52.57 14:22.64 14:52.56 15:22.20 15:51.87
    16:19.67
 13 Lee, Michael              17 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:21.25  
       25.91    54.27  1:23.01  1:51.94  2:20.92  2:49.99  3:18.97  3:48.23
     4:17.75  4:47.51  5:17.13  5:46.93  6:16.88  6:46.96  7:18.20  7:50.55
     8:20.15  8:49.72  9:19.16  9:51.09 10:22.49 10:52.74 11:23.66 11:54.42
    12:24.99 12:54.53 13:23.63 13:53.67 14:23.90 14:54.23 15:23.04 15:52.29
    16:21.25
 14 Meyer, Cody               15 PST-CA                        16:22.39  
       26.11    54.54  1:23.64  1:52.77  2:22.08  2:51.78  3:21.50  3:50.94
     4:20.83  4:50.40  5:20.03  5:50.03  6:20.24  6:50.19  7:20.20  7:50.27
     8:20.56  8:50.99  9:21.03  9:50.91 10:21.03 10:51.42 11:21.28 11:51.78
    12:22.38 12:52.56 13:22.66 13:53.12 14:23.07 14:53.11 15:23.62 15:53.43
    16:22.39
 15 Waddell, Matthew          18 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:23.56  
       26.48    55.29  1:24.62  1:53.91  2:23.50  2:53.24  3:22.90  3:52.48
     4:22.06  4:51.46  5:20.96  5:50.58  6:20.62  6:50.05  7:19.60  7:49.34
     8:18.87  8:48.57  9:18.39  9:48.77 10:18.91 10:49.19 11:19.51 11:49.42
    12:19.57 12:50.07 13:20.72 13:51.05 14:21.58 14:52.08 15:22.64 15:53.47
    16:23.56
 16 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           16:25.18  
       25.90    53.67  1:22.07  1:50.67  2:19.49  2:48.63  3:18.13  3:47.77
     4:17.19  4:46.96  5:16.84  5:46.90  6:16.92  6:46.79  7:16.90  7:46.99
     8:17.38  8:47.56  9:17.58  9:48.36 10:18.76 10:48.91 11:19.38 11:49.34
    12:19.53 12:50.04 13:20.60 13:51.59 14:22.47 14:53.30 15:24.10 15:55.22
    16:25.18
 17 Johnson, Dorian           17 SCAT-CA                       16:28.82  
       26.57    56.11  1:25.44  1:55.41  2:25.39  2:54.97  3:24.85  3:54.46
     4:24.01  4:53.97  5:23.88  5:53.71  6:23.88  6:54.34  7:24.71  7:55.31
     8:25.37  8:55.53  9:25.80  9:55.67 10:25.79 10:56.06 11:26.62 11:56.99
    12:27.78 12:58.07 13:28.28 13:58.27 14:28.63 14:58.53 15:28.73 15:59.01
    16:28.82
 18 Hou, Dylan                17 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:31.54  
       26.43    55.40  1:24.71  1:54.01  2:23.61  2:53.43  3:23.01  3:52.68
     4:22.25  4:51.82  5:21.34  5:50.99  6:20.89  6:50.70  7:20.66  7:50.66
     8:20.85  8:51.30  9:21.63  9:52.13 10:22.70 10:53.49 11:23.80 11:54.75
    12:25.53 12:56.23 13:27.09 13:58.09 14:29.14 15:00.24 15:31.30 16:01.93
    16:31.54
 19 Hobson, Aiden             15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA           16:32.50  
       26.02    55.13  1:24.45  1:54.37  2:24.25  2:53.80  3:23.57  3:53.51
     4:23.53  4:53.70  5:23.89  5:54.33  6:24.28  6:54.64  7:25.16  7:55.62
     8:26.05  8:56.32  9:26.64  9:57.15 10:27.71 10:58.21 11:28.81 11:59.49
    12:30.13 13:00.76 13:31.24 14:02.02 14:32.43 15:02.46 15:32.77 16:03.18
    16:32.50
 20 Coloma, Garrick           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           16:32.53  
       26.30    55.05  1:24.48  1:54.41  2:24.34  2:54.48  3:24.88  3:55.31
     4:25.57  4:55.97  5:26.59  5:57.02  6:27.52  6:58.28  7:28.76  7:59.26
     8:29.44  8:59.83  9:30.30 10:00.67 10:30.80 11:01.39 11:31.70 12:02.02
    12:32.38 13:02.72 13:33.04 14:03.37 14:33.65 15:03.81 15:34.01 16:03.83
    16:32.53
 21 Alcock, Sebi              15 TSM-CA                        16:33.80  
       26.87    55.49  1:24.52  1:54.05  2:23.87  2:53.89  3:24.07  3:54.55
     4:24.83  4:55.39  5:26.02  5:56.23  6:26.35  6:56.86  7:27.00  7:57.20
     8:27.79  8:57.90  9:28.02  9:58.94 10:29.04 10:59.65 11:30.21 11:59.92
    12:30.34 13:01.24 13:31.66 14:02.39 14:33.30 15:03.74 15:34.20 16:04.49
    16:33.80
 22 Chui, Calvin              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC           16:38.63  
       26.01    53.94  1:22.67  1:52.01  2:22.03  2:52.40  3:22.84  3:52.90
     4:23.43  4:53.52  5:23.55  5:55.05  6:26.28  6:57.14  7:29.39  8:00.48
     8:30.41  9:01.67  9:32.35 10:01.98 10:31.87 11:02.54 11:34.35 12:04.74
    12:36.33 13:07.51 13:37.74 14:08.35 14:38.78 15:09.11 15:40.62 16:10.69
    16:38.63
 23 Suhaili, Kenneth          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           16:39.34  
       26.36    55.44  1:25.09  1:54.97  2:25.14  2:55.53  3:25.44  3:55.52
     4:25.72  4:55.80  5:26.16  5:56.90  6:27.40  6:58.19  7:28.93  7:59.51
     8:30.25  9:01.00  9:31.84 10:02.63 10:33.44 11:04.03 11:34.85 12:05.63
    12:36.16 13:06.79 13:37.48 14:08.01 14:38.77 15:09.12 15:39.85 16:10.47
    16:39.34
 24 Corley, Miles             18 RST-CA                        16:42.64  
       25.94    54.74  1:24.00  1:53.39  2:22.75  2:52.39  3:22.66  3:52.89
     4:23.18  4:53.65  5:24.53  5:55.10  6:25.95  6:56.82  7:27.78  7:58.50
     8:29.48  9:00.91  9:31.93 10:03.14 10:34.54 11:05.72 11:37.09 12:08.39
    12:39.04 13:10.30 13:41.37 14:12.28 14:42.83 15:13.55 15:44.64 16:14.50
    16:42.64
 25 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                       16:42.74  
       27.16    56.30  1:26.18  1:56.44  2:26.62  2:57.18  3:27.58  3:58.21
     4:29.08  5:00.01  5:30.70  6:01.47  6:32.38  7:03.28  7:34.34  8:05.38
     8:36.23  9:07.19  9:38.21 10:08.48 10:39.05 11:09.71 11:40.48 12:10.92
    12:41.78 13:12.21 13:42.65 14:13.08 14:43.12 15:13.52 15:43.81 16:14.11
    16:42.74
 26 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                       16:43.84  
       26.00    55.51  1:25.31  1:55.69  2:26.45  2:56.75  3:27.01  3:57.72
     4:28.34  4:59.00  5:28.86  5:59.44  6:30.06  7:00.55  7:31.08  8:01.68
     8:32.21  9:02.69  9:33.41 10:04.41 10:34.89 11:05.46 11:36.44 12:07.00
    12:37.98 13:09.00 13:39.95 14:10.65 14:41.61 15:12.43 15:43.00 16:13.64
    16:43.84
 27 Serrano, Zachary          16 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:44.10  
       27.55    57.15  1:27.31  1:57.93  2:28.51  2:58.93  3:29.61  3:59.89
     4:30.36  5:00.88  5:31.62  6:01.88  6:32.48  7:02.90  7:33.48  8:04.02
     8:34.78  9:04.87  9:35.61 10:06.42 10:37.15 11:07.96 11:38.88 12:09.60
    12:40.47 13:11.17 13:41.64 14:12.71 14:43.61 15:14.60 15:45.42 16:15.04
    16:44.10
 28 Sorosky, Spencer          15 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:45.20  
       25.99    54.75  1:24.07  1:53.96  2:23.64  2:52.98  3:23.03  3:52.70
     4:22.73  4:52.21  5:22.68  5:53.29  6:24.27  6:55.15  7:26.12  7:56.96
     8:28.21  8:59.63  9:30.76 10:01.93 10:32.92 11:03.93 11:35.72 12:07.18
    12:38.30 13:09.35 13:40.53 14:11.68 14:42.65 15:13.34 15:44.23 16:15.38
    16:45.20
 29 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:59.59  
       26.75    56.12  1:25.55  1:55.37  2:25.15  2:55.36  3:25.71  3:56.46
     4:27.14  4:57.55  5:28.27  5:59.07  6:29.99  7:00.96  7:32.06  8:03.25
     8:34.57  9:05.93  9:37.20 10:08.81 10:40.30 11:11.75 11:43.49 12:15.03
    12:46.88 13:18.76 13:50.57 14:22.46 14:54.06 15:26.16 15:57.75 16:29.20
    16:59.59
 30 Wagoner, Sebastian        17 CITI-CA                       17:01.92  
       26.65    55.82  1:25.94  1:56.16  2:26.18  2:56.40  3:26.39  3:56.72
     4:27.32  4:57.99  5:28.65  5:59.63  6:30.64  7:01.89  7:33.11  8:04.45
     8:36.08  9:07.62  9:39.10 10:10.83 10:42.10 11:13.96 11:45.77 12:17.71
    12:49.49 13:21.22 13:53.09 14:24.76 14:56.46 15:28.12 16:00.39 16:31.96
    17:01.92
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Blanco, Mattias           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              51.74  
       24.76    51.74                                                      
  2 Sevidal, Ryan             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA               54.36  
       26.41    54.36                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Justin              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              54.78  
       26.37    54.78                                                      
  2 Muley, Vighnesh           16 La Mirada Armada-CA              58.20  
       27.98    58.20                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.22      48.18  
       23.62    48.18                                                      
  2 da Costa, Taito           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.51      50.64  
       24.84    50.64                                                      
  3 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     50.59      50.75  
       24.63    50.75                                                      
  4 Planells, Preston         17 BREA-CA                51.19      51.13  
       25.09    51.13                                                      
  5 Blanco, Mattias           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.15      51.22  
       24.61    51.22                                                      
  6 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA                 50.62      51.37  
       24.97    51.37                                                      
  6 Skinner, Nick             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.11      51.37  
       24.91    51.37                                                      
  8 Jo, Samuel                19 CITI-CA                51.16      52.40  
       25.62    52.40                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 McCrary, Mark             16 ROSE-CA                51.60      51.24  
       24.85    51.24                                                      
 10 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA                51.91      51.29  
       25.26    51.29                                                      
 11 Allison, Nicholas         16 La Mirada Armada-CA    52.12      51.81  
       25.16    51.81                                                      
 12 Tingen, Nate              18 AZOT-CA                52.16      52.35  
       25.47    52.35                                                      
 13 Waage, Dawson             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     52.04      52.48  
       25.13    52.48                                                      
 14 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                52.90      52.79  
       25.19    52.79                                                      
 15 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                53.06      52.92  
       25.95    52.92                                                      
 16 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                52.75      53.36  
       25.76    53.36                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lait, Casey               15 GWSC-CA                53.36      53.24  
       25.57    53.24                                                      
 18 Finello, Vincent          17 CLSS-CA                53.32      53.54  
       26.10    53.54                                                      
 19 Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA                53.16      53.61  
       25.97    53.61                                                      
 20 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA    53.70      53.86  
       26.35    53.86                                                      
 21 Chen, Winston             16 ROSE-CA                53.61      53.99  
       26.43    53.99                                                      
 22 Bonesteel, Lachlan        18 WEST-CA                53.69      54.12  
       26.30    54.12                                                      
 23 Huot, Nathan              17 AZOT-CA                53.22      54.28  
       25.77    54.28                                                      
 24 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA    53.59      56.71  
       27.27    56.71                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               49.22  
       24.09    49.22                                                      
  2 da Costa, Taito           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               50.51  
       24.74    50.51                                                      
  3 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                50.59  
       24.63    50.59                                                      
  4 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA                            50.62  
       24.46    50.62                                                      
  5 Skinner, Nick             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.11  
       24.88    51.11                                                      
  6 Blanco, Mattias           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.15  
       24.43    51.15                                                      
  7 Jo, Samuel                19 CITI-CA                           51.16  
       24.74    51.16                                                      
  8 Planells, Preston         17 BREA-CA                           51.19  
       25.10    51.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCrary, Mark             16 ROSE-CA                           51.60  
       24.91    51.60                                                      
 10 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA                           51.91  
       25.21    51.91                                                      
 11 Waage, Dawson             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                52.04  
       25.26    52.04                                                      
 12 Allison, Nicholas         16 La Mirada Armada-CA               52.12  
       25.36    52.12                                                      
 13 Tingen, Nate              18 AZOT-CA                           52.16  
       25.21    52.16                                                      
 14 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                           52.75  
       25.62    52.75                                                      
 15 Fuchs, Cooper             18 CLSS-CA                           52.90  
       25.53    52.90                                                      
 16 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                           53.06  
       25.87    53.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA                           53.16  
       25.90    53.16                                                      
 18 Huot, Nathan              17 AZOT-CA                           53.22  
       25.74    53.22                                                      
 19 Shenkin, Zachary          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.32  
       25.75    53.32                                                      
 19 Finello, Vincent          17 CLSS-CA                           53.32  
       25.91    53.32                                                      
 21 Lait, Casey               15 GWSC-CA                           53.36  
       25.81    53.36                                                      
 22 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA               53.59  
       25.78    53.59                                                      
 23 Chen, Winston             16 ROSE-CA                           53.61  
       25.86    53.61                                                      
 24 Bonesteel, Lachlan        18 WEST-CA                           53.69  
       26.06    53.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA               53.70  
       26.00    53.70                                                      
 26 Webster, Ethan            17 WEST-CA                           53.81  
       26.10    53.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Scales, Evan              18 GWSC-CA                           53.85  
       25.76    53.85                                                      
 28 Taylor, Zach              16 GSC-CA                            53.98  
       26.46    53.98                                                      
 29 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                           54.02  
       26.35    54.02                                                      
 30 Blake, Will               16 ROSE-CA                           54.04  
       26.47    54.04                                                      
 31 Townsend, Timothy         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.30  
       26.72    54.30                                                      
 32 Hsiao, Warren             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               54.33  
       26.22    54.33                                                      
 33 Sevidal, Ryan             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                54.42  
       26.27    54.42                                                      
 34 Schodorf, William         16 La Mirada Armada-CA               54.54  
       26.41    54.54                                                      
 35 Kim, William              13 Team Century Swi-CA               54.72  
       26.74    54.72                                                      
 36 Lund, Aidan               19 GWSC-CA                           54.89  
       25.88    54.89                                                      
 37 Suhaili, Kenneth          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               55.02  
       26.68    55.02                                                      
 38 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA                           55.12  
       26.94    55.12                                                      
 39 De Vera, Elijah           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA                55.36  
       27.04    55.36                                                      
 40 Plattel, Lleyton          15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               55.55  
       26.95    55.55                                                      
 41 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA                      55.64  
       27.17    55.64                                                      
 42 Dillon, Maximus           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               55.76  
       27.21    55.76                                                      
 43 Stef, Christian           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               55.89  
       27.47    55.89                                                      
 44 Hong, Dylan               15 CITI-CA                           55.92  
       26.53    55.92                                                      
 45 Chow, Nathan              16 BREA-CA                           56.00  
       27.62    56.00                                                      
 46 Topoleski, Jack           18 RST-CA                            56.28  
       27.28    56.28                                                      
 -- Syrkin, Danny             15 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
       43.65                                                               
 -- Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yen, Derrick              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA                  DQ  
 -- Mortenson, JP             19 UN-08-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:52.04    1:46.20  
       25.19    52.04  1:19.14  1:46.20                                    
  2 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:51.39    1:49.37  
       25.79    52.97  1:20.68  1:49.37                                    
  3 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:50.91    1:51.08  
       26.20    54.21  1:22.26  1:51.08                                    
  4 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA              1:53.51    1:52.38  
       26.09    54.26  1:23.67  1:52.38                                    
  5 da Costa, Taito           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.20    1:53.28  
       25.70    54.20  1:23.95  1:53.28                                    
  6 Allison, Nicholas         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:52.37    1:53.30  
       26.27    54.72  1:23.99  1:53.30                                    
  7 Blanco, Mattias           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:53.63    1:53.71  
       26.10    55.15  1:24.60  1:53.71                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Skinner, Nick             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:54.62    1:52.90  
       26.29    55.19  1:24.12  1:52.90                                    
 10 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.56    1:54.78  
       27.18    56.19  1:25.51  1:54.78                                    
 11 Lait, Casey               15 GWSC-CA              1:55.43    1:54.91  
       26.46    55.28  1:24.97  1:54.91                                    
 12 Scales, Evan              18 GWSC-CA              1:56.23    1:56.29  
       26.38    55.48  1:25.69  1:56.29                                    
 13 Schodorf, William         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:56.12    1:56.47  
       27.49    56.69  1:26.37  1:56.47                                    
 14 Finello, Vincent          17 CLSS-CA              1:55.10    1:57.11  
       27.43    56.63  1:26.53  1:57.11                                    
C - Final
 17 McCrary, Mark             16 ROSE-CA              1:58.03    1:55.46  
       26.94    57.01  1:28.20  1:55.46                                    
 18 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:58.11    1:56.05  
       27.81    57.45  1:27.41  1:56.05                                    
 19 Fisher, Roland            15 LKWD-CA              1:57.56    1:58.78  
       28.13    57.72  1:28.33  1:58.78                                    
 20 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA              2:01.57    2:00.23  
       28.23    57.52  1:28.45  2:00.23                                    
 21 Chen, Winston             16 ROSE-CA              1:57.78    2:01.17  
       27.60    57.59  1:29.36  2:01.17                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA                        1:53.81  
       26.32    54.95  1:24.45  1:53.81                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevidal, Ryan             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA             2:01.50  
       28.48    58.89  1:30.33  2:01.50                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsiao, Warren             15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            1:57.88  
       27.50    56.89  1:27.11  1:57.88                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:50.91  
       26.36    54.42  1:22.43  1:50.91                                    
  2 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:51.39  
       26.53    54.54  1:22.54  1:51.39                                    
  3 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:52.04  
       26.66    55.53  1:23.59  1:52.04                                    
  4 Allison, Nicholas         16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:52.37  
       26.36    54.78  1:23.40  1:52.37                                    
  5 da Costa, Taito           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:53.20  
       26.43    54.96  1:24.30  1:53.20                                    
  6 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA                         1:53.51  
       27.02    55.63  1:24.74  1:53.51                                    
  7 Blanco, Mattias           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:53.63  
       26.42    55.56  1:24.29  1:53.63                                    
  8 Jo, Samuel                19 CITI-CA                         1:54.51  
       26.54    54.89  1:24.06  1:54.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skinner, Nick             16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:54.62  
       26.20    55.12  1:25.18  1:54.62                                    
 10 Webster, Ethan            17 WEST-CA                         1:54.97  
       26.45    54.95  1:24.69  1:54.97                                    
 11 Finello, Vincent          17 CLSS-CA                         1:55.10  
       27.26    55.94  1:25.47  1:55.10                                    
 12 Lait, Casey               15 GWSC-CA                         1:55.43  
       26.47    55.21  1:24.85  1:55.43                                    
 13 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:55.56  
       26.96    55.67  1:25.87  1:55.56                                    
 14 Tingen, Nate              18 AZOT-CA                         1:55.91  
       26.92    55.91  1:25.79  1:55.91                                    
 15 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                         1:55.99  
       27.46    56.80  1:26.50  1:55.99                                    
 16 Schodorf, William         16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.12  
       27.32    56.22  1:25.96  1:56.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scales, Evan              18 GWSC-CA                         1:56.23  
       26.57    55.64  1:25.82  1:56.23                                    
 18 Fisher, Roland            15 LKWD-CA                         1:57.56  
       27.79    57.20  1:27.26  1:57.56                                    
 19 Waage, Dawson             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:57.62  
       27.50    57.29  1:27.96  1:57.62                                    
 20 Chen, Winston             16 ROSE-CA                         1:57.78  
       27.55    56.83  1:27.09  1:57.78                                    
 21 McCrary, Mark             16 ROSE-CA                         1:58.03  
       27.26    56.64  1:27.37  1:58.03                                    
 22 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:58.11  
       27.67    56.91  1:27.29  1:58.11                                    
 23 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA                    1:58.13  
       27.69    57.40  1:28.04  1:58.13                                    
 24 Yen, Derrick              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.13  
       27.96    57.47  1:28.03  1:59.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dillon, Maximus           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:59.20  
       28.09    58.42  1:29.11  1:59.20                                    
 26 Corley, Miles             18 RST-CA                          1:59.99  
       28.33    58.50  1:29.64  1:59.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA                         2:01.57  
       28.47    58.90  1:30.02  2:01.57                                    
 28 Morsch, Justin            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:02.21  
       29.08    59.44  1:30.85  2:02.21                                    
 -- Julian, Trenton           19 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
     2:00.43                                                               
 -- Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Davis, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              59.63  
       28.11    59.63                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA                        1:00.97  
       28.37  1:00.97                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, John             15 Wolverine Aquati-SN            1:09.04  
       31.86  1:09.04                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lum, Justin               17 BUEN-CA                58.28      57.52  
       27.11    57.52                                                      
  2 Wang, Ryan                18 ROSE-CA                58.92      57.68  
       27.39    57.68                                                      
  3 Trichery, Nicolas         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.91      58.04  
       27.42    58.04                                                      
  4 Schildwachter, Ryan       17 AZOT-CA                58.83      58.11  
       27.62    58.11                                                      
  5 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA                58.13      58.12  
       27.16    58.12                                                      
  6 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA                58.18      58.43  
       27.70    58.43                                                      
  7 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA                59.22      58.93  
       28.36    58.93                                                      
  8 Rivers, Charles           14 Beach Swim Club-CA     59.12      59.25  
       27.85    59.25                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:00.73      58.86  
       28.00    58.86                                                      
 10 Gonzales, Reese           26 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.79      59.79  
       28.16    59.79                                                      
 11 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA              1:00.57    1:00.22  
       28.36  1:00.22                                                      
 12 Furniss, Quinn            17 SCAL-CA              1:00.65    1:00.33  
       28.39  1:00.33                                                      
 13 Yarcan, Andre             16 ROSE-CA              1:00.58    1:00.44  
       28.56  1:00.44                                                      
 14 Arellano, Christian       17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.92    1:00.70  
       28.85  1:00.70                                                      
 15 Long, Thomas              16 BREA-CA              1:00.70    1:01.02  
       28.92  1:01.02                                                      
 16 Rudner, Jacob             17 CLSS-CA              1:00.88    1:01.20  
       28.81  1:01.20                                                      
C - Final
 17 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              1:00.95    1:00.08  
       28.36  1:00.08                                                      
 18 Hou, Dylan                17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:01.19    1:00.47  
       28.85  1:00.47                                                      
 19 Tse, Chalmers             14 CITI-CA              1:01.48    1:00.80  
       28.97  1:00.80                                                      
 20 Lumbang, Jacob Matthew    17 Unattached-PC        1:01.41    1:01.44  
       28.59  1:01.44                                                      
 21 Wang, Michael             17 SCAL-CA              1:01.30    1:01.75  
       28.68  1:01.75                                                      
 22 Hanson, Andrew            15 TSM-CA               1:01.24    1:01.79  
       29.10  1:01.79                                                      
 23 Dillon, Maximus           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:01.45    1:02.45  
       29.37  1:02.45                                                      
 24 Dissem, Sofiane           17 RST-CA               1:00.91    1:03.66  
       29.04  1:03.66                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA                           58.13  
       27.12    58.13                                                      
  2 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA                           58.18  
       27.63    58.18                                                      
  3 Lum, Justin               17 BUEN-CA                           58.28  
       27.71    58.28                                                      
  4 Lin, Tristan              16 Swim Pasadena-CA                  58.72  
       27.61    58.72                                                      
  5 Schildwachter, Ryan       17 AZOT-CA                           58.83  
       28.56    58.83                                                      
  6 Trichery, Nicolas         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               58.91  
       28.09    58.91                                                      
  7 Wang, Ryan                18 ROSE-CA                           58.92  
       28.28    58.92                                                      
  8 Rivers, Charles           14 Beach Swim Club-CA                59.12  
       27.82    59.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA                           59.22  
       28.51    59.22                                                      
 10 Gonzales, Reese           26 Fusion Aquatics-CA                59.79  
       28.09    59.79                                                      
 11 Arellano, Christian       17 Fusion Aquatics-CA                59.92  
       28.70    59.92                                                      
 12 Brannan, Michael          17 Swim South Bay-PC                 59.98  
       27.89    59.98                                                      
 13 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA                         1:00.57  
       28.30  1:00.57                                                      
 14 Yarcan, Andre             16 ROSE-CA                         1:00.58  
       28.49  1:00.58                                                      
 15 Furniss, Quinn            17 SCAL-CA                         1:00.65  
       28.77  1:00.65                                                      
 16 Long, Thomas              16 BREA-CA                         1:00.70  
       28.56  1:00.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:00.73  
       28.64  1:00.73                                                      
 18 Rudner, Jacob             17 CLSS-CA                         1:00.88  
       28.58  1:00.88                                                      
 19 Dissem, Sofiane           17 RST-CA                          1:00.91  
       27.84  1:00.91                                                      
 20 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                         1:00.95  
       28.82  1:00.95                                                      
 21 Hou, Dylan                17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:01.19  
       28.91  1:01.19                                                      
 22 Hanson, Andrew            15 TSM-CA                          1:01.24  
       28.68  1:01.24                                                      
 23 Wang, Michael             17 SCAL-CA                         1:01.30  
       29.30  1:01.30                                                      
 24 Lumbang, Jacob Matthew    17 Unattached-PC                   1:01.41  
       28.11  1:01.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dillon, Maximus           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:01.45  
       29.24  1:01.45                                                      
 26 Tse, Chalmers             14 CITI-CA                         1:01.48  
       29.13  1:01.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Allen, Spencer            17 PVST-CA                         1:01.57  
       28.49  1:01.57                                                      
 28 Lee, Joshua               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:02.06  
       29.40  1:02.06                                                      
 29 Poon, Austin              15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:02.08  
       29.61  1:02.08                                                      
 30 Brennan, Ryan             14 CITI-CA                         1:02.17  
       29.57  1:02.17                                                      
 31 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA                         1:02.23  
       28.66  1:02.23                                                      
 32 Epp, Addy                 15 GSC-CA                          1:02.32  
       29.46  1:02.32                                                      
 32 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA                          1:02.32  
       29.52  1:02.32                                                      
 34 Fitzgerald, Anthony       16 SCAL-CA                         1:02.40  
       29.46  1:02.40                                                      
 35 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA                         1:02.44  
       29.66  1:02.44                                                      
 -- Honng, Brian              16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Davis, Andrew             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            2:09.77  
       29.59  1:02.57  1:35.36  2:09.77                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.82    2:02.72  
       28.52    59.80  1:31.16  2:02.72                                    
  2 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              2:03.66    2:02.85  
       28.34    59.25  1:30.51  2:02.85                                    
  3 Lum, Justin               17 BUEN-CA              2:05.11    2:04.64  
       28.75    59.91  1:31.66  2:04.64                                    
  4 Wang, Ryan                18 ROSE-CA              2:06.96    2:06.52  
       28.66  1:00.35  1:32.59  2:06.52                                    
  5 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA              2:09.07    2:08.55  
       28.71  1:01.38  1:35.25  2:08.55                                    
  6 Yarcan, Andre             16 ROSE-CA              2:10.10    2:08.84  
       29.11  1:01.55  1:35.04  2:08.84                                    
  7 Rudner, Jacob             17 CLSS-CA              2:10.98    2:12.51  
       29.41  1:02.29  1:36.58  2:12.51                                    
  8 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA              2:09.85    2:12.69  
       29.72  1:02.71  1:36.99  2:12.69                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Hou, Dylan                17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:11.51    2:10.49  
       29.39  1:03.12  1:37.29  2:10.49                                    
 10 Lee, Joshua               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:13.64    2:11.18  
       29.47  1:02.35  1:35.68  2:11.18                                    
 11 Dillon, Maximus           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:14.35    2:11.76  
       29.90  1:03.58  1:37.89  2:11.76                                    
 12 Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA              2:14.32    2:12.59  
       29.20  1:02.26  1:36.93  2:12.59                                    
 13 Furniss, Quinn            17 SCAL-CA              2:18.73    2:15.84  
       29.98  1:03.51  1:39.31  2:15.84                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                        2:08.00  
       28.96  1:01.34  1:34.35  2:08.00                                    
  2 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA            2:21.65  
       30.66  1:06.19  1:43.81  2:21.65                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA                         2:03.66  
       28.63    59.61  1:31.32  2:03.66                                    
  2 Lum, Justin               17 BUEN-CA                         2:05.11  
       28.10    59.51  1:31.76  2:05.11                                    
  3 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:05.82  
       29.13  1:01.06  1:33.25  2:05.82                                    
  4 Wang, Ryan                18 ROSE-CA                         2:06.96  
       28.89  1:01.30  1:33.95  2:06.96                                    
  5 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA                         2:09.07  
       28.28  1:01.10  1:35.25  2:09.07                                    
  6 Melaye, Leo               15 PATH-CA                         2:09.85  
       29.69  1:02.40  1:35.63  2:09.85                                    
  7 Trichery, Nicolas         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:09.93  
       28.69  1:01.25  1:34.60  2:09.93                                    
  8 Yarcan, Andre             16 ROSE-CA                         2:10.10  
       29.25  1:01.78  1:35.58  2:10.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rudner, Jacob             17 CLSS-CA                         2:10.98  
       29.37  1:02.37  1:36.49  2:10.98                                    
 10 Hou, Dylan                17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.51  
       29.46  1:02.51  1:36.51  2:11.51                                    
 11 Lee, Joshua               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:13.64  
       30.74  1:03.53  1:38.80  2:13.64                                    
 12 Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA                         2:14.32  
       29.64  1:03.20  1:38.29  2:14.32                                    
 13 Dillon, Maximus           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:14.35  
       30.45  1:04.47  1:39.49  2:14.35                                    
 14 Rivers, Charles           14 Beach Swim Club-CA              2:14.39  
       30.27  1:02.54  1:37.89  2:14.39                                    
 15 Hanson, Andrew            15 TSM-CA                          2:15.43  
       30.02  1:04.18  1:39.36  2:15.43                                    
 16 Epp, Addy                 15 GSC-CA                          2:16.09  
       30.91  1:05.57  1:41.12  2:16.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Furniss, Quinn            17 SCAL-CA                         2:18.73  
       30.38  1:04.75  1:40.96  2:18.73                                    
 -- Long, Thomas              16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Julian, Trenton           19 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mao, Lawrence             16 SCAL-CA                          52.33  
       24.56    52.33                                                      
  2 Parente, Dylan            16 Canyons Aquatic-CA               54.37  
       25.21    54.37                                                      
  3 Mouffarej, Franco         15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC              56.57  
       25.79    56.57                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tanner               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN              52.84  
       24.99    52.84                                                      
  2 Martin, Jared             17 Unattached-CA                    54.62  
       24.67    54.62                                                      
  3 Suhaili, Kenneth          17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC              55.06  
       26.05    55.06                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Slate              17 ALPH-CA                          57.98  
       26.88    57.98                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.26      48.66  
       22.88    48.66                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Danny             15 ROSE-CA                49.69      48.91  
       22.87    48.91                                                      
  3 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    49.48      49.52  
       23.45    49.52                                                      
  4 Lee, Aaron                16 AZOT-CA                51.24      50.47  
       23.42    50.47                                                      
  5 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                50.72      50.86  
       23.65    50.86                                                      
  5 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    50.12      50.86  
       23.82    50.86                                                      
  7 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA                 51.02      50.91  
       23.82    50.91                                                      
  8 Hogan, Christopher        17 BREA-CA                51.35      51.17  
       23.89    51.17                                                      
B - Consol Finals
  9 Holton, Stuart            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    51.41      50.96  
       23.39    50.96                                                      
 10 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA     51.81      51.19  
       24.28    51.19                                                      
 11 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                 51.67      51.33  
       23.87    51.33                                                      
 12 Morsch, Justin            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA     51.99      51.49  
       23.98    51.49                                                      
 13 Blanco, Mattias           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC    51.42      51.88  
       24.32    51.88                                                      
 14 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA    51.72      51.99  
       24.82    51.99                                                      
 15 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA                 51.95      52.00  
       24.48    52.00                                                      
 16 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA    51.46      52.03  
       24.59    52.03                                                      
C - Final
 17 Finello, Thomas           17 CLSS-CA                52.24      51.07  
       23.58    51.07                                                      
 18 Rostomyan, Roman          18 ROSE-CA                52.10      51.08  
       23.98    51.08                                                      
 19 Tu, Kevin                 16 Irvine Novaquati-CA    52.22      51.19  
       24.12    51.19                                                      
 20 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                52.04      51.36  
       24.19    51.36                                                      
 21 Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA                52.19      51.74  
       24.20    51.74                                                      
 22 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA                52.13      51.95  
       24.68    51.95                                                      
 23 Bonesteel, Lachlan        18 WEST-CA                52.05      52.17  
       24.29    52.17                                                      
 24 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA                52.08      57.57  
       26.61    57.57                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Jonah             17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               49.26  
       23.01    49.26                                                      
  2 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               49.48  
       23.58    49.48                                                      
  3 Syrkin, Danny             15 ROSE-CA                           49.69  
       23.15    49.69                                                      
  4 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               50.12  
       23.62    50.12                                                      
  5 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                           50.72  
       24.05    50.72                                                      
  6 Mortenson, JP             19 UN-08-CA                          50.76  
       23.82    50.76                                                      
  7 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA                            51.02  
       23.89    51.02                                                      
  8 Lee, Aaron                16 AZOT-CA                           51.24  
       24.05    51.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Christopher        17 BREA-CA                           51.35  
       23.89    51.35                                                      
 10 Holton, Stuart            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               51.41  
       24.32    51.41                                                      
 11 Blanco, Mattias           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC               51.42  
       23.74    51.42                                                      
 12 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA               51.46  
       24.02    51.46                                                      
 13 Wolf, Ben                 16 RAA-CA                            51.67  
       24.05    51.67                                                      
 14 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA               51.72  
       24.38    51.72                                                      
 15 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                51.81  
       24.05    51.81                                                      
 16 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA                            51.95  
       24.55    51.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morsch, Justin            17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                51.99  
       24.15    51.99                                                      
 18 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                           52.04  
       24.54    52.04                                                      
 19 Bonesteel, Lachlan        18 WEST-CA                           52.05  
       24.43    52.05                                                      
 20 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA                           52.08  
       24.18    52.08                                                      
 21 Rostomyan, Roman          18 ROSE-CA                           52.10  
       24.34    52.10                                                      
 22 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA                           52.13  
       24.82    52.13                                                      
 23 Falcon, Dominic           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               52.15  
       24.91    52.15                                                      
 24 Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA                           52.19  
       24.43    52.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tu, Kevin                 16 Irvine Novaquati-CA               52.22  
       24.48    52.22                                                      
 26 Finello, Thomas           17 CLSS-CA                           52.24  
       24.53    52.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Mao, Lawrence             16 SCAL-CA                           52.29  
       24.57    52.29                                                      
 28 Yoo, Ethan                17 ALPH-CA                           52.41  
       24.62    52.41                                                      
 29 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                           52.52  
       24.90    52.52                                                      
 30 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                           52.57  
       24.77    52.57                                                      
 31 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                           52.60  
       24.67    52.60                                                      
 32 Lin, Tristan              16 Swim Pasadena-CA                  52.65  
       24.39    52.65                                                      
 33 Lin, Maxwell              16 Swim Pasadena-CA                  52.74  
       24.68    52.74                                                      
 34 Huot, Nathan              17 AZOT-CA                           52.77  
       24.80    52.77                                                      
 35 Huang, Adrian             17 ROSE-CA                           52.78  
       25.37    52.78                                                      
 36 Shrestha, Ronit           15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                52.79  
       24.86    52.79                                                      
 37 Allison, Nicholas         16 La Mirada Armada-CA               52.83  
       25.00    52.83                                                      
 38 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               52.84  
       24.44    52.84                                                      
 39 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA                           52.85  
       24.33    52.85                                                      
 40 Waage, Dawson             17 Canyons Aquatic-CA                52.86  
       24.59    52.86                                                      
 41 Cheng, Vincent            14 BREA-CA                           52.87  
       25.19    52.87                                                      
 42 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                           52.93  
       24.48    52.93                                                      
 43 Chou, Ryan                18 BREA-CA                           52.94  
       24.70    52.94                                                      
 44 Serrano, Zachary          16 La Mirada Armada-CA               52.96  
       24.83    52.96                                                      
 45 Dewing, Jonah             17 AZOT-CA                           52.97  
       24.64    52.97                                                      
 45 Webster, Ethan            17 WEST-CA                           52.97  
       25.09    52.97                                                      
 47 Stef, Christian           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.00  
       24.62    53.00                                                      
 48 Wang, Nolan               15 WEST-CA                           53.03  
       24.82    53.03                                                      
 49 Cho, Joshua               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA               53.05  
       25.09    53.05                                                      
 50 De Vera, Elijah           16 Fusion Aquatics-CA                53.19  
       24.57    53.19                                                      
 51 Rabanal, Colin            18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               53.27  
       24.71    53.27                                                      
 52 Leon, Miles               17 CITI-CA                           53.37  
       24.74    53.37                                                      
 52 Quick, Jonathan           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA                53.37  
       25.19    53.37                                                      
 54 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                           53.45  
       24.80    53.45                                                      
 55 Hao, Alex                 18 AZOT-CA                           53.52  
       25.47    53.52                                                      
 56 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA                           53.60  
       25.31    53.60                                                      
 57 Jackson, Thomas           17 BREA-CA                           53.66  
       25.03    53.66                                                      
 58 Heaston, Drew             16 EAST-CA                           53.68  
       24.93    53.68                                                      
 59 Babaian, Michael          15 BREA-CA                           53.69  
       25.07    53.69                                                      
 60 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA                           53.86  
       25.58    53.86                                                      
 61 Waddell, Matthew          18 La Mirada Armada-CA               53.92  
       25.54    53.92                                                      
 62 Smith, Tanner             16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA               54.09  
       25.15    54.09                                                      
 63 Lee, Tanner               18 Wolverine Aquati-SN               54.14  
       25.48    54.14                                                      
 64 Lund, Aidan               19 GWSC-CA                           54.17  
       25.68    54.17                                                      
 65 Taylor, Zach              16 GSC-CA                            54.18  
       25.35    54.18                                                      
 66 Rivers, Charles           14 Beach Swim Club-CA                54.19  
       25.02    54.19                                                      
 67 Colomer, Nico             17 CITI-CA                           54.28  
       25.56    54.28                                                      
 68 McKendry, Maxwell         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA               54.40  
       25.25    54.40                                                      
 69 Cargile, Garrett          17 BREA-CA                           54.48  
       25.45    54.48                                                      
 70 Honng, Brian              16 BREA-CA                           54.64  
       25.21    54.64                                                      
 71 Kite, Cameron             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN               54.74  
       26.01    54.74                                                      
 72 Topoleski, Jack           18 RST-CA                            54.79  
       25.61    54.79                                                      
 73 Kow, Steven               16 MAX-CA                            54.80  
       25.32    54.80                                                      
 74 Klement, Cade             17 PATH-CA                           54.88  
       25.79    54.88                                                      
 75 Wixom, Blake              19 Pacific Swim-SI                   54.92  
       25.51    54.92                                                      
 76 Muley, Vighnesh           16 La Mirada Armada-CA               55.06  
       25.76    55.06                                                      
 77 Villa, Jonathan           17 La Mirada Armada-CA               55.16  
       25.58    55.16                                                      
 78 Akins, Nicky              18 RTLR-CA                           55.63  
       25.90    55.63                                                      
 -- Trotter, Matthew          16 Seaside Aquatic-PC                   DQ  
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                        1:59.27  
       26.23    56.97  1:28.35  1:59.27                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Thomas           17 BREA-CA                        2:00.16  
       26.57    57.31  1:29.26  2:00.16                                    
  2 Yoo, Ethan                17 ALPH-CA                        2:00.68  
       26.22    56.49  1:28.71  2:00.68                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:50.57    1:49.02  
       24.82    52.17  1:19.96  1:49.02                                    
  2 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:52.65    1:51.65  
       25.38    53.67  1:22.15  1:51.65                                    
  3 Shenkin, Zachary          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:53.67    1:52.36  
       25.12    53.36  1:22.62  1:52.36                                    
  4 Holton, Stuart            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:54.80    1:52.77  
       25.45    53.83  1:23.51  1:52.77                                    
  5 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA               1:54.26    1:52.91  
       25.20    54.29  1:23.45  1:52.91                                    
  6 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA              1:54.06    1:53.11  
       25.59    54.07  1:23.09  1:53.11                                    
  7 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:54.92    1:53.52  
       26.12    55.10  1:24.23  1:53.52                                    
  8 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA              1:53.37    1:56.48  
       25.89    54.95  1:25.16  1:56.48                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Rostomyan, Roman          18 ROSE-CA              1:56.39    1:53.59  
       25.43    54.29  1:23.23  1:53.59                                    
 10 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:56.13    1:53.64  
       25.45    54.20  1:23.54  1:53.64                                    
 11 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA              1:56.56    1:55.33  
       26.04    55.39  1:24.94  1:55.33                                    
 12 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.14    1:55.54  
       25.71    55.11  1:25.49  1:55.54                                    
 13 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:55.80    1:55.97  
       25.78    54.65  1:25.22  1:55.97                                    
 14 Rodriguez, Alex           16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:56.26    1:56.36  
       26.52    56.25  1:26.38  1:56.36                                    
 15 Serrano, Zachary          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:55.52    1:57.06  
       26.04    55.68  1:26.05  1:57.06                                    
 16 Quick, Jonathan           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:56.17    1:59.04  
       26.48    56.49  1:27.79  1:59.04                                    
C - Final
 17 Waddell, Matthew          18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:57.10    1:55.42  
       25.95    55.03  1:25.07  1:55.42                                    
 18 Allison, Nicholas         16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:57.36    1:55.56  
       26.42    56.45  1:26.42  1:55.56                                    
 19 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA              1:57.07    1:55.79  
       26.03    55.62  1:25.64  1:55.79                                    
 20 Hao, Alex                 18 AZOT-CA              1:57.02    1:56.20  
       26.74    55.95  1:25.68  1:56.20                                    
 21 Coloma, Garrick           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:56.90    1:57.47  
       26.58    56.58  1:27.19  1:57.47                                    
 22 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              1:57.01    1:57.50  
       26.15    55.93  1:26.90  1:57.50                                    
 23 Villa, Jonathan           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:58.04    2:01.04  
       27.19    56.95  1:28.05  2:01.04                                    
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:50.57  
       25.12    53.31  1:21.52  1:50.57                                    
  2 Julian, Trenton           19 ROSE-CA                         1:51.73  
       25.07    53.41  1:22.43  1:51.73                                    
  3 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:52.65  
       25.58    54.52  1:23.28  1:52.65                                    
  4 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                         1:53.37  
       25.90    55.05  1:24.15  1:53.37                                    
  5 Shenkin, Zachary          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:53.67  
       25.08    53.16  1:22.86  1:53.67                                    
  6 Schreiber, Jason          16 AZOT-CA                         1:54.06  
       25.29    54.24  1:23.70  1:54.06                                    
  7 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA                          1:54.26  
       25.77    55.23  1:24.69  1:54.26                                    
  8 Holton, Stuart            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:54.80  
       25.82    54.86  1:24.90  1:54.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:54.92  
       25.97    55.87  1:25.54  1:54.92                                    
 10 Lu, Tyler                 17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:55.14  
       25.42    54.12  1:23.52  1:55.14                                    
 11 Serrano, Zachary          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:55.52  
       26.37    55.57  1:25.05  1:55.52                                    
 12 Cheng, Vincent            14 BREA-CA                         1:55.74  
       26.71    56.43  1:25.89  1:55.74                                    
 13 Perez, Bryan              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:55.80  
       25.77    54.86  1:25.19  1:55.80                                    
 14 Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.13  
       25.70    55.69  1:25.74  1:56.13                                    
 15 Quick, Jonathan           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:56.17  
       26.21    55.55  1:25.36  1:56.17                                    
 16 Rodriguez, Alex           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.26  
       26.39    56.11  1:26.25  1:56.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rostomyan, Roman          18 ROSE-CA                         1:56.39  
       25.77    55.47  1:25.44  1:56.39                                    
 18 Maurer, Mike              16 SCAT-CA                         1:56.56  
       26.33    55.88  1:25.92  1:56.56                                    
 19 Coloma, Garrick           15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:56.90  
       26.34    55.99  1:26.36  1:56.90                                    
 20 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA                         1:57.01  
       26.31    56.07  1:26.49  1:57.01                                    
 21 Hao, Alex                 18 AZOT-CA                         1:57.02  
       26.49    55.64  1:26.01  1:57.02                                    
 22 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                         1:57.07  
       26.29    56.02  1:26.30  1:57.07                                    
 23 Waddell, Matthew          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:57.10  
       26.38    55.49  1:25.60  1:57.10                                    
 24 Allison, Nicholas         16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:57.36  
       25.56    54.95  1:25.89  1:57.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Villa, Jonathan           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:58.04  
       26.52    56.05  1:26.77  1:58.04                                    
 26 Hogan, Christopher        17 BREA-CA                         1:58.15  
       25.79    55.42  1:25.92  1:58.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wixom, Blake              19 Pacific Swim-SI                 1:58.23  
       26.44    56.30  1:26.93  1:58.23                                    
 28 Huang, Adrian             17 ROSE-CA                         1:58.43  
       26.64    56.47  1:27.00  1:58.43                                    
 29 McKendry, Maxwell         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:58.90  
       26.30    55.78  1:26.79  1:58.90                                    
 30 Kondo, Touma              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.14  
       26.49    56.37  1:27.17  1:59.14                                    
 31 Meyer, Cody               15 PST-CA                          1:59.57  
       26.83    56.87  1:28.08  1:59.57                                    
 32 Chui, Calvin              16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             2:00.03  
       26.81    57.26  1:28.94  2:00.03                                    
 33 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:00.28  
       26.76    56.74  1:28.00  2:00.28                                    
 34 Mao, Lawrence             16 SCAL-CA                         2:01.79  
       25.70    56.40  1:28.32  2:01.79                                    
 35 Wong, Sheldon             17 TSM-CA                          2:02.17  
       26.39    56.43  1:28.94  2:02.17                                    
 36 Muley, Vighnesh           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:02.92  
       27.09    58.32  1:29.76  2:02.92                                    
 37 Kite, Cameron             16 Wolverine Aquati-SN             2:05.45  
       27.74    59.55  1:32.33  2:05.45                                    
 38 Moran, Alejandro          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:05.76  
       27.50    59.56  1:32.59  2:05.76                                    
 -- Colomer, Nico             17 CITI-CA                              DQ  
 -- Webster, Ethan            17 WEST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Syrkin, Danny             15 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
     1:59.10                                                               
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 da Costa, Taito           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:52.62  
       24.71    53.54  1:26.22  1:52.62                                    
  2 Hobson, Aiden             15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA            2:06.10  
       26.44    59.95  1:37.17  2:06.10                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lum, Justin               17 BUEN-CA                        2:01.05  
       26.17    58.96  1:32.16  2:01.05                                    
  2 Matos, Vince              16 SCAL-CA                        2:01.85  
       26.83    57.83  1:34.03  2:01.85                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Jonathan           16 Canyons Aquatic-CA             1:58.77  
       25.87    56.16  1:31.67  1:58.77                                    
  2 Trichery, Nicolas         16 Irvine Novaquati-CA            2:03.61  
       26.45  1:00.45  1:34.08  2:03.61                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:48.86    1:47.75  
       23.81    50.54  1:22.00  1:47.75                                    
  2 Koustik, Andrew           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:51.80    1:50.18  
       23.85    52.37  1:24.03  1:50.18                                    
  3 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:53.98    1:54.20  
       25.24    55.80  1:27.59  1:54.20                                    
  4 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  1:55.31    1:56.67  
       25.29    54.71  1:29.77  1:56.67                                    
  5 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              1:55.55    1:57.43  
       25.31    55.88  1:30.00  1:57.43                                    
  6 Lin, Tristan              16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:55.05    1:57.71  
       25.79    56.23  1:29.25  1:57.71                                    
  7 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA               1:55.23    1:58.96  
       25.06    55.11  1:29.51  1:58.96                                    
  8 Honng, Brian              16 BREA-CA              1:57.41    2:00.06  
       25.48    55.94  1:31.26  2:00.06                                    
B - Consol Finals
  9 Shenkin, Zachary          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:57.90    1:55.72  
       24.75    53.70  1:28.28  1:55.72                                    
 10 Wang, Ryan                18 ROSE-CA              1:57.45    1:55.76  
       25.18    55.62  1:28.43  1:55.76                                    
 11 Serrano, Zachary          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:57.88    1:56.42  
       24.99    54.40  1:28.55  1:56.42                                    
 12 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA              1:58.76    1:58.28  
       25.54    57.06  1:29.55  1:58.28                                    
 13 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA              1:58.25    1:58.34  
       25.55    57.20  1:30.37  1:58.34                                    
 14 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:58.18    1:58.90  
       25.83    55.89  1:30.68  1:58.90                                    
 15 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA               1:58.23    1:59.18  
       24.96    56.02  1:31.57  1:59.18                                    
 16 Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA              1:58.43    1:59.25  
       24.52    54.90  1:31.23  1:59.25                                    
C - Final
 17 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              1:59.12    1:57.98  
       24.91    55.48  1:29.89  1:57.98                                    
 18 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA               1:59.11    1:58.36  
       26.73    57.02  1:31.10  1:58.36                                    
 19 Lee, Michael              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:59.30    1:58.77  
       25.06    55.66  1:30.75  1:58.77                                    
 20 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA              1:59.17    2:00.04  
       25.53    56.84  1:32.03  2:00.04                                    
 21 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:58.83    2:00.26  
       25.89    55.67  1:31.90  2:00.26                                    
 22 Kondo, Touma              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:59.49    2:01.11  
       26.06    57.88  1:32.67  2:01.11                                    
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:48.86  
       23.93    50.92  1:22.69  1:48.86                                    
  2 Koustik, Andrew           18 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:51.80  
       24.19    53.55  1:25.81  1:51.80                                    
  3 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:53.98  
       25.25    55.12  1:27.16  1:53.98                                    
  4 Lin, Tristan              16 Swim Pasadena-CA                1:55.05  
       25.79    55.15  1:27.57  1:55.05                                    
  5 Trujillo, Jack            15 GSC-CA                          1:55.23  
       25.00    53.65  1:26.05  1:55.23                                    
  6 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             1:55.31  
       24.87    53.33  1:27.95  1:55.31                                    
  7 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA                         1:55.55  
       24.70    54.36  1:27.70  1:55.55                                    
  8 Planells, Preston         17 BREA-CA                         1:56.64  
       25.50    55.27  1:31.09  1:56.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Falcon, Dominic           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:56.99  
       25.36    56.16  1:29.96  1:56.99                                    
 10 Childs, Kevin             16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              1:57.06  
       25.25    53.49  1:29.66  1:57.06                                    
 11 Honng, Brian              16 BREA-CA                         1:57.41  
       25.48    55.13  1:29.44  1:57.41                                    
 12 Wang, Ryan                18 ROSE-CA                         1:57.45  
       25.26    55.66  1:28.63  1:57.45                                    
 13 Ingram, Hunter            16 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:57.73  
       25.18    55.39  1:31.98  1:57.73                                    
 14 Serrano, Zachary          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:57.88  
       25.44    56.05  1:29.97  1:57.88                                    
 15 Shenkin, Zachary          18 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:57.90  
       25.15    55.12  1:30.32  1:57.90                                    
 16 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                         1:58.18  
       25.84    56.30  1:30.39  1:58.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hussong, Justin           15 AAA-CA                          1:58.23  
       24.93    55.78  1:30.47  1:58.23                                    
 18 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA                         1:58.25  
       25.44    57.57  1:30.30  1:58.25                                    
 19 Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA                         1:58.43  
       24.73    54.55  1:30.37  1:58.43                                    
 20 Cosic, Eddie              16 ROSE-CA                         1:58.76  
       25.35    57.52  1:30.73  1:58.76                                    
 21 Bernhardt, Bryce          17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:58.77  
       25.26    56.54  1:31.77  1:58.77                                    
 22 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:58.83  
       26.04    55.76  1:31.33  1:58.83                                    
 23 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA                          1:59.11  
       26.97    57.22  1:31.31  1:59.11                                    
 24 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                         1:59.12  
       25.10    56.51  1:30.84  1:59.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tingen, Nate              18 AZOT-CA                         1:59.16  
       25.55    55.69  1:30.72  1:59.16                                    
 26 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                         1:59.17  
       25.17    57.24  1:32.00  1:59.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Michael              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:59.30  
       26.00    57.61  1:32.33  1:59.30                                    
 28 McCrary, Mark             16 ROSE-CA                         1:59.36  
       25.73    54.80  1:31.51  1:59.36                                    
 29 Kondo, Touma              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.49  
       25.34    56.60  1:30.86  1:59.49                                    
 30 McKendry, Maxwell         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             1:59.50  
       25.06    56.45  1:31.51  1:59.50                                    
 31 Leon, Miles               17 CITI-CA                         1:59.60  
       25.49    56.60  1:31.80  1:59.60                                    
 32 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                         2:00.03  
       25.89    56.22  1:31.47  2:00.03                                    
 33 Lee, Joshua               16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:00.33  
       26.15    55.76  1:30.57  2:00.33                                    
 34 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:00.58  
       26.30    57.61  1:31.83  2:00.58                                    
 35 Dalmacio, Ronald          13 ROSE-CA                         2:00.97  
       25.43    55.31  1:33.50  2:00.97                                    
 36 Rivers, Charles           14 Beach Swim Club-CA              2:01.28  
       26.20    58.42  1:32.10  2:01.28                                    
 37 Huot, Nathan              17 AZOT-CA                         2:01.29  
       25.53    55.28  1:32.81  2:01.29                                    
 38 Sorosky, Spencer          15 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:01.57  
       25.50    57.16  1:33.03  2:01.57                                    
 39 Brannan, Michael          17 Swim South Bay-PC               2:01.63  
       26.73    57.99  1:32.54  2:01.63                                    
 40 Taylor, Zach              16 GSC-CA                          2:01.88  
       26.42    56.46  1:33.31  2:01.88                                    
 41 Barringer, Connor         16 Seaside Aquatic-PC              2:02.14  
       25.76    57.25  1:33.84  2:02.14                                    
 42 Yen, Derrick              17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             2:02.15  
       26.42    56.74  1:33.24  2:02.15                                    
 43 Dillon, Maximus           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:02.46  
       26.41    57.86  1:33.30  2:02.46                                    
 44 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA                         2:02.71  
       26.30    57.85  1:33.93  2:02.71                                    
 45 Sevidal, Ryan             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA              2:03.47  
       26.86    57.65  1:34.81  2:03.47                                    
 46 Cheng, Vincent            14 BREA-CA                         2:03.54  
       26.26    57.10  1:34.68  2:03.54                                    
 47 Finello, Vincent          17 CLSS-CA                         2:03.56  
       26.92    57.60  1:34.40  2:03.56                                    
 48 Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA                         2:04.29  
       25.56    56.18  1:35.38  2:04.29                                    
 49 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA                    2:04.83  
       26.78    57.40  1:33.97  2:04.83                                    
 50 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                         2:04.96  
       26.03    58.22  1:36.61  2:04.96                                    
 51 Wong, Kyle                16 AAA-CA                          2:04.98  
       26.11    58.29  1:36.16  2:04.98                                    
 52 Moran, Alejandro          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:07.41  
       27.27    59.22  1:37.63  2:07.41                                    
 -- Alejandro, Keane          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA                   DQ  
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:56.64    3:52.25  
       24.98    53.48  1:23.04  1:52.49  2:24.81  2:58.21  3:25.35  3:52.25
  2 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA  3:58.59    3:57.25  
       25.75    54.62  1:26.51  1:57.33  2:29.79  3:02.68  3:30.28  3:57.25
  3 da Costa, Taito           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  3:58.69    3:59.90  
       25.94    55.49  1:26.44  1:57.39  2:30.70  3:05.11  3:32.95  3:59.90
  4 Lu, Jason                 17 PVST-CA              4:09.57    4:04.49  
       27.23    57.67  1:28.77  1:59.71  2:34.91  3:10.74  3:38.71  4:04.49
  5 Serrano, Zachary          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:05.75    4:07.81  
       26.05    55.19  1:26.96  1:57.48  2:32.85  3:08.73  3:38.54  4:07.81
  6 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC  4:08.69    4:09.49  
       25.68    55.69  1:28.24  1:59.13  2:35.68  3:12.73  3:41.97  4:09.49
  7 Brower, Cade              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:13.14    4:10.16  
       26.69    56.87  1:29.90  2:01.59  2:37.52  3:14.00  3:42.85  4:10.16
  8 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:12.17    4:14.18  
       27.20    57.41  1:29.80  2:00.86  2:37.89  3:15.62  3:45.87  4:14.18
B - Consol Finals
  9 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA               4:16.84    4:09.87  
       27.20    57.84  1:30.48  2:02.01  2:37.27  3:12.52  3:41.34  4:09.87
 10 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              4:17.07    4:13.84  
       26.81    57.32  1:30.67  2:03.77  2:40.12  3:17.13  3:46.64  4:13.84
 11 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA              4:16.65    4:13.87  
       26.09    56.34  1:30.13  2:03.31  2:39.05  3:16.07  3:46.06  4:13.87
 12 Sorosky, Spencer          15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:23.11    4:16.58  
       26.26    56.51  1:30.50  2:03.28  2:39.48  3:17.24  3:47.45  4:16.58
 13 Moran, Alejandro          18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:29.85    4:21.44  
       27.41    59.09  1:32.80  2:05.14  2:44.04  3:22.70  3:52.73  4:21.44
 14 Meyer, Christian          17 PST-CA               4:22.46    4:22.51  
       27.85  1:00.45  1:34.56  2:07.70  2:44.95  3:22.81  3:53.39  4:22.51
 15 Meyer, Cody               15 PST-CA               4:24.59    4:23.95  
       27.05    58.05  1:32.60  2:05.95  2:44.81  3:24.32  3:55.01  4:23.95
 
Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hobson, Aiden             15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA            4:24.92  
       27.05    58.42  1:34.68  2:10.21  2:47.92  3:26.19  3:56.12  4:24.92
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jhong, Christopher        17 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             3:56.64  
       25.16    54.34  1:24.23  1:54.44  2:27.42  3:01.16  3:29.24  3:56.64
  2 Vargas, Kevin             16 La Mirada Armada-CA             3:58.59  
       25.99    55.59  1:27.03  1:58.22  2:31.30  3:04.62  3:32.61  3:58.59
  3 da Costa, Taito           16 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             3:58.69  
       25.83    55.69  1:26.32  1:55.92  2:30.87  3:05.33  3:32.86  3:58.69
  4 Serrano, Zachary          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:05.75  
       26.34    55.68  1:27.11  1:58.05  2:32.78  3:08.20  3:37.33  4:05.75
  5 Syrkin, Danny             15 ROSE-CA                         4:08.16  
       25.04    53.28  1:25.67  1:58.03  2:33.66  3:10.01  3:39.68  4:08.16
  6 Ren, Alex                 15 Pleasanton Seaha-PC             4:08.69  
       26.03    55.94  1:28.06  1:58.56  2:34.59  3:11.15  3:40.32  4:08.69
  7 Lu, Jason                 17 PVST-CA                         4:09.57  
       27.60    59.15  1:31.42  2:03.04  2:37.65  3:13.46  3:42.31  4:09.57
  8 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA                         4:09.58  
       26.32    55.69  1:28.04  1:59.94  2:36.67  3:13.90  3:42.33  4:09.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Tristan              16 Swim Pasadena-CA                4:11.79  
       25.82    55.61  1:29.02  2:01.91  2:36.65  3:12.86  3:42.66  4:11.79
 10 Greco, Kevin              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:12.17  
       26.29    56.65  1:29.18  2:00.57  2:36.81  3:14.23  3:43.85  4:12.17
 11 Brower, Cade              16 Canyons Aquatic-CA              4:13.14  
       27.15    57.82  1:31.44  2:03.86  2:40.19  3:16.83  3:45.71  4:13.14
 12 Wang, Ryan                18 ROSE-CA                         4:13.80  
       27.07    57.77  1:30.84  2:03.33  2:37.80  3:13.59  3:44.22  4:13.80
 13 McKendry, Maxwell         17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:15.24  
       26.63    56.43  1:30.18  2:04.77  2:41.05  3:18.25  3:47.49  4:15.24
 14 Kondo, Touma              14 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:15.71  
       26.97    57.28  1:30.59  2:04.09  2:39.61  3:15.84  3:46.08  4:15.71
 15 Dillon, Maximus           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:15.88  
       26.36    56.96  1:30.30  2:02.51  2:38.33  3:15.12  3:45.85  4:15.88
 16 Cho, Joshua               15 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:16.38  
       25.99    56.15  1:28.20  2:00.18  2:39.65  3:18.52  3:47.75  4:16.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                         4:16.65  
       26.41    56.28  1:29.78  2:03.34  2:40.14  3:17.33  3:47.68  4:16.65
 18 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA                          4:16.84  
       27.79    59.66  1:32.44  2:04.83  2:40.74  3:17.25  3:47.01  4:16.84
 19 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA                         4:17.07  
       26.90    57.35  1:31.25  2:03.83  2:40.55  3:18.38  3:48.82  4:17.07
 20 Kirk, Nathaniel           17 Irvine Novaquati-CA             4:21.38  
       26.58    57.14  1:30.73  2:03.66  2:40.19  3:18.43  3:49.92  4:21.38
 21 Meyer, Christian          17 PST-CA                          4:22.46  
       27.46  1:00.12  1:34.47  2:07.60  2:44.78  3:21.58  3:52.66  4:22.46
 22 Sorosky, Spencer          15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:23.11  
       25.95    56.64  1:30.72  2:04.48  2:42.62  3:21.55  3:52.94  4:23.11
 23 Cheng, Vincent            14 BREA-CA                         4:23.86  
       27.27    58.14  1:33.34  2:06.70  2:46.76  3:25.30  3:55.30  4:23.86
 24 Meyer, Cody               15 PST-CA                          4:24.59  
       27.00    58.20  1:32.35  2:06.08  2:45.40  3:25.16  3:55.26  4:24.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moran, Alejandro          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:29.85  
       28.34  1:01.69  1:36.81  2:10.36  2:50.11  3:30.13  4:00.78  4:29.85
 -- Hwang, Isaac              16 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wang, David               17 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 -- Julian, Trenton           19 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:07.94  
     1) Cooper, Jonah 17                2) Davis, Andrew 17               
     3) Lu, Tyler 17                    4) da Costa, Taito 16             
       22.69    47.01  1:09.17  1:33.49  1:55.85  2:20.79  2:43.28  3:07.94
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:08.10  
     1) Dewing, Jonah 17                2) Tingen, Nate 18                
     3) Cortes, Albe 18                 4) Lee, Aaron 16                  
       22.53    47.65  1:09.72  1:33.92  1:56.23  2:20.88  2:42.87  3:08.10
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:08.92  
     1) Syrkin, Danny 15                2) Rostomyan, Roman 18            
     3) Dalmacio, Ronald 13             4) McCrary, Mark 16               
       22.29    46.52  1:08.88  1:33.73  1:56.43  2:21.43  2:44.27  3:08.92
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:10.46  
     1) Waage, Dawson 17                2) Parente, Dylan 16              
     3) Childs, Kevin 16                4) Morsch, Justin 17              
       23.06    48.04  1:10.97  1:35.99  1:59.12  2:24.41  2:46.46  3:10.46
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:10.49  
     1) Hemmens, Reece 18               2) Mao, Lawrence 16               
     3) Furniss, Quinn 17               4) Halphide, Nicholas 17          
       22.49    46.56  1:09.62  1:35.00  1:58.66  2:24.36  2:45.97  3:10.49
  6 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:11.84  
     1) Davis, Andrew 17                2) Cooper, Jonah 17               
     3) da Costa, Taito 16              4) Lu, Tyler 17                   
       23.35    48.06  1:10.56  1:35.40  1:58.75  2:24.20  2:47.15  3:11.84
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:12.66  
     1) Finello, Vincent 17             2) Shorten, Reid 17               
     3) Finello, Thomas 17              4) Fuchs, Cooper 18               
       24.12    49.94  1:13.34  1:38.74  2:01.16  2:26.46  2:48.19  3:12.66
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:12.88  
     1) Perez, Bryan 17                 2) Wang, David 17                 
     3) Allison, Nicholas 16            4) Vargas, Kevin 16               
       23.23    48.15  1:11.17  1:36.16  1:59.82  2:25.31  2:48.10  3:12.88
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:15.70  
     1) Hoffman, Thomas 16              2) Hwang, Isaac 16                
     3) Gish, Tanner 17                 4) Chen, Winston 16               
       23.18    48.88  1:12.22  1:37.82  2:01.57  2:27.81  2:50.39  3:15.70
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:15.85  
     1) Quick, Jonathan 16              2) Shrestha, Ronit 15             
     3) Yi, Woo-young 15                4) Brower, Cade 16                
       23.87    49.08  1:12.83  1:38.19  2:01.54  2:27.06  2:50.66  3:15.85
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    3:16.68  
     1) Schodorf, William 16            2) Rodriguez, Alex 16             
     3) Sorosky, Spencer 15             4) Greco, Kevin 17                
       24.24    49.93  1:13.60  1:38.94  2:02.42  2:28.14  2:51.35  3:16.68
 12 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                                  3:16.81  
     1) Dissem, Sofiane 17              2) Topoleski, Jack 18             
     3) Corley, Miles 18                4) Precie, Daniel 17              
       22.85    48.33  1:11.73  1:37.40  2:01.32  2:27.41  2:51.07  3:16.81
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:16.95  
     1) Hassen, Yousef 16               2) Xu, Samuel 16                  
     3) Hornaday, Sam 17                4) Wolf, Ben 16                   
       23.34    49.24  1:13.01  1:39.75  2:03.36  2:29.47  2:52.23  3:16.95
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:17.51  
     1) Shirakata, Ike 17               2) Wagoner, Sebastian 17          
     3) Colomer, Nico 17                4) Law, Andre 16                  
       23.28    48.50  1:12.27  1:39.02  2:02.26  2:27.91  2:51.74  3:17.51
 15 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                            3:22.54  
     1) Melaye, Leo 15                  2) Hutson, Rijker 16              
     3) Park, Joseph 16                 4) Andrizzi, Michael 15           
       23.91    50.71  1:14.99  1:41.68  2:06.28  2:33.96  2:56.81  3:22.54
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 6:52.48  
     1) Cooper, Jonah 17                2) David, Calvin 16               
     3) Lu, Tyler 17                    4) Jhong, Christopher 17          
       23.35    49.14  1:15.76  1:42.60  2:05.78  2:32.24  2:58.56  3:23.89
     3:47.78  4:13.63  4:40.40  5:06.79  5:30.67  5:57.47  6:24.90  6:52.48
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    6:57.36  
     1) Wang, David 17                  2) Lee, Michael 17                
     3) Schodorf, William 16            4) Vargas, Kevin 16               
       24.45    51.33  1:18.83  1:45.49  2:09.61  2:36.23  3:03.24  3:29.58
     3:54.02  4:20.60  4:47.99  5:14.87  5:38.66  6:04.74  6:31.12  6:57.36
  3 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        6:59.84  
     1) Lappin, Jake 18                 2) Cheng, Miles 15                
     3) Wong, Kyle 16                   4) Hussong, Justin 15             
       24.27    50.76  1:18.13  1:44.45  2:08.62  2:35.78  2:57.18  3:31.65
     3:55.10  4:21.79  4:48.71  5:14.98  5:38.86  6:05.60  6:33.14  6:59.84
  3 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 6:59.84  
     1) Davis, Andrew 17                2) Ren, Alex 15                   
     3) da Costa, Taito 16              4) Skinner, Nick 16               
       24.27    50.76  1:18.13  1:44.45  2:08.62  2:35.78  2:57.18  3:31.65
     3:55.10  4:21.79  4:48.71  5:14.98  5:38.86  6:05.60  6:33.14  6:59.84
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                7:00.08  
     1) Quick, Jonathan 16              2) Morsch, Justin 17              
     3) Parente, Dylan 16               4) Waage, Dawson 17               
       24.45    50.89  1:18.90  1:46.27  2:09.43  2:35.44  3:02.09  3:28.75
     3:53.24  4:20.56  4:48.33  5:15.57  5:39.54  6:05.88  6:33.24  7:00.08
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               7:00.08  
     1) Park, Tommy 14                  2) Law, Andre 16                  
     3) Brennan, Ryan 14                4) Hong, Dylan 15                 
       24.45    50.89  1:18.90  1:46.27  2:09.43  2:35.44  3:02.09  3:28.75
     3:53.24  4:20.56  4:48.33  5:15.57  5:39.54  6:05.88  6:33.24  7:00.08
  7 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   7:03.02  
     1) Wang, Nolan 15                  2) Griffis, Riley 16              
     3) Bonesteel, Lachlan 18           4) Webster, Ethan 17              
       23.99    49.93  1:16.68  1:43.11  2:07.44  2:34.45  3:02.30  3:30.19
     3:53.55  4:20.45  4:48.48  5:16.54  5:40.79  6:07.84  6:35.38  7:03.02
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  7:03.69  
     1) Syrkin, Danny 15                2) McCrary, Mark 16               
     3) Dalmacio, Ronald 13             4) Rostomyan, Roman 18            
       24.21    50.55  1:17.20  1:43.82  2:07.82  2:34.36  3:02.07  3:29.22
     3:54.07  4:21.75  4:50.05  5:18.01  5:41.69  6:08.21  6:35.78  7:03.69
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   7:04.44  
     1) Schreiber, Jason 16             2) Dewing, Jonah 17               
     3) Hao, Alex 18                    4) Huynh, Aaron 17                
       24.49    51.45  1:19.22  1:46.83  2:10.01  2:37.01  3:04.76  3:32.45
     3:55.81  4:23.06  4:51.33  5:20.28  5:43.82  6:10.41  6:37.75  7:04.44
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    7:07.27  
     1) Rodriguez, Alex 16              2) Waddell, Matthew 18            
     3) Villa, Jonathan 17              4) Perez, Bryan 17                
       24.87    51.65  1:19.21  1:46.28  2:10.83  2:37.96  3:05.97  3:34.21
     3:58.49  4:26.36  4:54.38  5:22.33  5:46.09  6:12.51  6:39.67  7:07.27
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               7:07.72  
     1) Shirakata, Ike 17               2) Leon, Miles 17                 
     3) Wagoner, Sebastian 17           4) Colomer, Nico 17               
       24.37    50.67  1:17.86  1:45.35  2:09.63  2:36.34  3:04.11  3:30.83
     3:55.78  4:23.87  4:51.86  5:20.58  5:44.97  6:11.74  6:39.85  7:07.72
 11 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                            7:07.72  
     1) Melaye, Leo 15                  2) Andrizzi, Michael 15           
     3) Park, Joseph 16                 4) Hutson, Rijker 16              
       24.37    50.67  1:17.86  1:45.35  2:09.63  2:36.34  3:04.11  3:30.83
     3:55.78  4:23.87  4:51.86  5:20.58  5:44.97  6:11.74  6:39.85  7:07.72
 13 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      7:08.69  
     1) Finello, Thomas 17              2) Fuchs, Cooper 18               
     3) Finello, Vincent 17             4) Shorten, Reid 17               
       23.27    49.63  1:17.41  1:45.60  2:09.43  2:36.73  3:05.52  3:34.16
     3:58.52  4:25.65  4:53.86  5:21.82  5:46.23  6:12.99  6:40.90  7:08.69
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          7:18.84  
     1) Furniss, Quinn 17               2) Matos, Vince 16                
     3) Doan, Joshua 17                 4) Halphide, Nicholas 17          
       24.79    52.34  1:20.89  1:49.84  2:14.39  2:41.41  3:09.71  3:37.98
     4:03.46  4:31.33  5:01.01  5:30.66  5:53.92  6:22.08  6:51.12  7:18.84
 15 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      7:19.29  
     1) Hsiao, Warren 15                2) Suhaili, Kenneth 17            
     3) Poon, Austin 15                 4) Coloma, Garrick 15             
       25.21    53.82  1:23.27  1:52.03  2:16.94  2:44.49  3:12.75  3:40.86
     4:04.82  4:32.20  5:01.84  5:31.90  5:56.47  6:23.76  6:51.96  7:19.29
 16 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      7:20.17  
     1) Wolf, Ben 16                    2) Hassen, Yousef 16              
     3) Xu, Samuel 16                   4) Hornaday, Sam 17               
       24.46    51.93  1:20.26  1:47.95  2:12.78  2:41.03  3:10.80  3:40.01
     4:04.89  4:33.41  5:02.97  5:31.56  5:55.69  6:23.11  6:51.60  7:20.17
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       DQ  
     1) Wang, Ryan 18                   2) Lee, James 16                  
     3) Grases, Juan Miguel 16          4) Hoffman, Thomas 16             
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Childs, Kevin 16                2) Brower, Cade 16                
     3) Shrestha, Ronit 15              4) Yi, Woo-young 15               
       24.47    52.12  1:20.25  1:48.02  2:12.36  2:39.60  3:07.46  3:34.94
     3:59.20  4:26.72  4:55.16  5:23.03  5:47.46  6:15.62  6:44.50       DQ
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'A'                                 3:23.43  
     1) Cooper, Jonah 17                2) da Costa, Taito 16             
     3) Jhong, Christopher 17           4) Lu, Tyler 17                   
       24.42    49.84  1:16.92  1:47.63  2:10.77  2:37.15  2:59.08  3:23.43
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:24.52  
     1) McCrary, Mark 16                2) Lee, James 16                  
     3) Syrkin, Danny 15                4) Blake, Will 16                 
       25.33    52.20  1:19.20  1:50.06  2:12.66  2:38.55  3:00.33  3:24.52
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   3:29.05  
     1) Huot, Nathan 17                 2) Schreiber, Jason 16            
     3) Dewing, Jonah 17                4) Huynh, Aaron 17                
       25.59    52.91  1:20.09  1:50.80  2:14.41  2:41.99  3:03.71  3:29.05
  4 Pleasanton Seahawks-PC  'B'                                 3:29.65  
     1) Blanco, Mattias 16              2) Davis, Andrew 17               
     3) Chui, Calvin 16                 4) David, Calvin 16               
       24.68    51.33  1:18.15  1:49.17  2:14.02  2:43.01  3:05.53  3:29.65
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:31.00  
     1) Allison, Nicholas 16            2) Vargas, Kevin 16               
     3) Perez, Bryan 17                 4) Wang, David 17                 
       25.32    51.93  1:19.52  1:50.51  2:14.40  2:41.99  3:05.27  3:31.00
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:31.12  
     1) Childs, Kevin 16                2) Lee, Joshua 16                 
     3) Shrestha, Ronit 15              4) Morsch, Justin 17              
       25.37    51.95  1:19.83  1:52.39  2:16.93  2:45.30  3:07.35  3:31.12
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:31.16  
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald 13             2) Wang, Ryan 18                  
     3) Rostomyan, Roman 18             4) Gish, Tanner 17                
       26.11    52.87  1:20.37  1:51.32  2:14.79  2:42.08  3:05.10  3:31.16
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                                   3:31.19  
     1) Tingen, Nate 18                 2) Cortes, Albe 18                
     3) Lee, Aaron 16                   4) Lou, Brian 15                  
       26.33    54.02  1:22.52  1:53.20  2:16.62  2:44.67  3:06.48  3:31.19
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:34.93  
     1) Jo, Samuel 19                   2) Shirakata, Ike 17              
     3) Law, Andre 16                   4) Leon, Miles 17                 
       25.70    52.89  1:20.57  1:52.11  2:16.93  2:46.22  3:09.42  3:34.93
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:35.52  
     1) Waage, Dawson 17                2) Brower, Cade 16                
     3) Quick, Jonathan 16              4) Parente, Dylan 16              
       25.70    52.65  1:20.90  1:53.82  2:19.07  2:47.37  3:09.88  3:35.52
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    3:36.13  
     1) Schodorf, William 16            2) Hou, Dylan 17                  
     3) Serrano, Zachary 16             4) Lee, Michael 17                
       26.78    55.29  1:23.75  1:55.78  2:19.89  2:48.19  3:11.41  3:36.13
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          3:36.80  
     1) Matos, Vince 16                 2) Furniss, Quinn 17              
     3) Zinn, Tona 13                   4) Doan, Joshua 17                
       27.41    56.37  1:24.75  1:56.96  2:22.35  2:50.71  3:12.61  3:36.80
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:36.93  
     1) Thelwell, Zach 17               2) Worthington, Mason 15          
     3) Wolf, Ben 16                    4) Hassen, Yousef 16              
       26.53    55.59  1:24.94  1:58.17  2:22.12  2:50.18  3:12.38  3:36.93
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:38.22  
     1) Stovner, Colin 16               2) Fitzgerald, Anthony 16         
     3) Mao, Lawrence 16                4) Halphide, Nicholas 17          
       27.17    55.83  1:24.52  1:57.56  2:21.98  2:50.37  3:12.92  3:38.22
 15 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   3:38.53  
     1) Webster, Ethan 17               2) Griffis, Riley 16              
     3) Bonesteel, Lachlan 18           4) Wang, Nolan 15                 
       25.83    52.96  1:23.39  1:58.02  2:22.18  2:50.83  3:13.45  3:38.53
 16 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      3:38.76  
     1) Hsiao, Warren 15                2) Poon, Austin 15                
     3) Coloma, Garrick 15              4) Suhaili, Kenneth 17            
       26.56    54.51  1:23.21  1:55.44  2:19.86  2:47.98  3:12.41  3:38.76
 17 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        3:39.16  
     1) Cheng, Miles 15                 2) Wong, Kyle 16                  
     3) Hussong, Justin 15              4) Lappin, Jake 18                
       27.00    55.71  1:25.70  1:59.59  2:23.75  2:51.83  3:14.27  3:39.16
 18 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      3:41.53  
     1) Finello, Vincent 17             2) Howard, Wyatt 17               
     3) Shorten, Reid 17                4) Fuchs, Cooper 18               
       27.02    55.11  1:25.25  1:59.71  2:25.37  2:55.14  3:17.12  3:41.53
 19 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               3:41.76  
     1) Hong, Dylan 15                  2) Park, Tommy 14                 
     3) Colomer, Nico 17                4) Wagoner, Sebastian 17          
       27.25    55.96  1:25.69  1:58.20  2:23.08  2:51.83  3:15.37  3:41.76
 
Mixed 200 Yard FR Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kim, Olivia               13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            1:59.86  
 
Mixed 500 Yard FR Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Olivia               13 Pleasanton Seaha-PC            5:13.88  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Fly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 Irvine Novaquati-CA              29.12