RAA WAG updated 12/18 - Meet Results

RAA WAG updated 12/18
12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017
,  
Updated: 12/18/2017

Corrected results
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Riverside Aquatics Assoc.
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/18/2017 08:44 AM
             SCS/RAA Winter Age Group Champs, Sanction #: S17-318              
                          Riverside Aquatics Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA                28.50      27.64  
  2 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                28.24      27.81  
  3 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                28.37      27.93  
  4 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                28.91      28.01  
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                29.11      28.85  
  6 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                29.61      28.88  
  6 Lee, Sophia               10 DRGN-CA                30.57      28.88  
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                30.08      28.90  
  9 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                 30.19      29.85  
 10 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA                30.75      30.00  
 11 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                30.90      30.05  
 12 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                30.06      30.32  
 13 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                31.92      30.47  
 14 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                31.47      30.55  
 15 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                 30.83      30.71  
 16 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                31.82      30.74  
 17 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA                30.91      30.83  
 18 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA                31.77      30.98  
 19 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                30.92      31.16  
 20 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                31.68      31.51  
 21 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                32.12      31.55  
 22 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                32.40      31.78  
 23 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA                32.48      31.79  
 24 McPhail, Presley L        10 RAA-CA                 32.33      31.87  
 25 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                31.63      31.88  
 26 De Vera, Elisha C          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.61      32.05  
 27 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                31.85      32.41  
 28 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                32.59      32.80  
 29 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                 32.69      33.65  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:01.34    1:00.62  
       29.04  1:00.62                                                      
  2 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA              1:02.77    1:00.87  
       29.23  1:00.87                                                      
  3 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:02.64    1:00.88  
       29.10  1:00.88                                                      
  4 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:04.44    1:03.45  
       30.12  1:03.45                                                      
  5 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA              1:04.78    1:03.82  
       30.18  1:03.82                                                      
  6 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              1:06.77    1:04.21  
       31.14  1:04.21                                                      
  7 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:04.77    1:05.01  
       30.99  1:05.01                                                      
  7 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              1:08.81    1:05.01  
       30.71  1:05.01                                                      
  9 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA              1:05.01    1:05.49  
       31.64  1:05.49                                                      
 10 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:06.09    1:05.53  
       31.25  1:05.53                                                      
 11 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.57    1:05.68  
       31.58  1:05.68                                                      
 12 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA               1:07.09    1:05.84  
       31.53  1:05.84                                                      
 13 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA              1:07.80    1:05.94  
       31.83  1:05.94                                                      
 14 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA              1:07.37    1:05.95  
       31.65  1:05.95                                                      
 15 Rocca, Lorelei E          10 ROSE-CA              1:09.84    1:07.16  
       31.90  1:07.16                                                      
 16 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              1:10.66    1:07.73  
       32.53  1:07.73                                                      
 17 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              1:09.29    1:08.18  
       32.76  1:08.18                                                      
 17 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:09.21    1:08.18  
       32.13  1:08.18                                                      
 19 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA              1:10.03    1:08.22  
       33.12  1:08.22                                                      
 20 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              1:06.87    1:08.27  
       32.93  1:08.27                                                      
 21 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              1:06.98    1:08.31  
       33.48  1:08.31                                                      
 22 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:09.10    1:08.84  
       33.08  1:08.84                                                      
 23 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA               1:07.65    1:09.04  
       33.55  1:09.04                                                      
 23 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA              1:09.01    1:09.04  
       34.03  1:09.04                                                      
 25 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA              1:08.31    1:09.15  
       33.67  1:09.15                                                      
 26 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:10.72    1:09.51  
       33.78  1:09.51                                                      
 27 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:11.37    1:09.56  
       34.29  1:09.56                                                      
 28 Santamaria, Christina I   10 LKWD-CA              1:11.31    1:10.26  
       34.80  1:10.26                                                      
 29 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA              1:10.45    1:10.62  
       34.00  1:10.62                                                      
 30 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              1:10.84    1:11.81  
       35.05  1:11.81                                                      
 31 De Vera, Elisha C          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.25    1:11.84  
       34.68  1:11.84                                                      
 32 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              1:11.72    1:12.14  
       34.94  1:12.14                                                      
 33 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              1:11.21    1:13.61  
       35.57  1:13.61                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              2:16.16    2:11.05  
       29.29  1:02.44  1:36.64  2:11.05                                    
  2 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             2:25.88    2:18.30  
       31.44  1:05.97  1:42.56  2:18.30                                    
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA              2:21.87    2:19.59  
       31.24  1:07.24  1:44.31  2:19.59                                    
  4 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA               2:24.33    2:19.80  
       32.27  1:08.81  1:45.33  2:19.80                                    
  5 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA              2:19.90    2:21.44  
       32.28  1:08.03  1:45.04  2:21.44                                    
  6 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              2:26.18    2:21.53  
       32.21  1:08.38  1:44.60  2:21.53                                    
  7 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:23.35    2:22.09  
       33.11  1:09.71  1:46.92  2:22.09                                    
  8 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              2:25.97    2:23.02  
       32.43  1:08.98  1:46.34  2:23.02                                    
  9 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA              2:25.95    2:23.57  
       33.00  1:09.53  1:47.16  2:23.57                                    
 10 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             2:29.00    2:25.26  
       34.37  1:10.96  1:48.38  2:25.26                                    
 11 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              2:28.32    2:25.64  
       33.49  1:10.89  1:48.69  2:25.64                                    
 12 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              2:26.00    2:26.33  
       33.89  1:11.19  1:49.55  2:26.33                                    
 13 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              2:24.01    2:26.36  
       33.40  1:10.90  1:49.49  2:26.36                                    
 14 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              2:28.11    2:26.60  
       33.82  1:11.23  1:49.65  2:26.60                                    
 15 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              2:27.28    2:27.48  
       34.16  1:11.54  1:50.16  2:27.48                                    
 16 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA              2:27.65    2:27.90  
       33.66  1:11.59  1:50.31  2:27.90                                    
 17 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              2:36.65    2:27.99  
       33.10  1:11.19  1:50.16  2:27.99                                    
 18 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              2:28.44    2:28.11  
       33.40  1:11.48  1:51.22  2:28.11                                    
 19 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA              2:37.02    2:29.22  
       34.35  1:12.94  1:51.93  2:29.22                                    
 20 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              2:29.93    2:29.24  
       35.00  1:13.22  1:52.86  2:29.24                                    
 21 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              2:34.49    2:32.19  
       34.97  1:13.64  1:53.39  2:32.19                                    
 22 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA              2:33.67    2:32.46  
       35.90  1:14.46  1:54.75  2:32.46                                    
 23 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              2:33.69    2:32.90  
       34.29  1:12.90  1:52.64  2:32.90                                    
 24 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA               2:37.16    2:33.70  
       34.16  1:13.18  1:54.05  2:33.70                                    
 25 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              2:35.42    2:34.58  
       36.03  1:16.47  1:57.37  2:34.58                                    
 26 Schneider, Addison T       8 TMEC-CA              2:39.19    2:34.61  
       35.50  1:14.83  1:55.72  2:34.61                                    
 27 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:36.73    2:34.71  
       36.88  1:16.34  1:56.84  2:34.71                                    
 27 De Vera, Elisha C          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:37.34    2:34.71  
       35.95  1:16.92  1:56.13  2:34.71                                    
 29 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA              2:38.47    2:36.48  
       34.27  1:14.80  1:56.13  2:36.48                                    
 30 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              2:38.96    2:38.60  
       37.05  1:16.86  1:58.94  2:38.60                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA                33.50      32.73  
  2 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                33.61      33.28  
  3 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA                33.54      33.39  
  4 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                34.17      34.02  
  5 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                32.44      34.08  
  6 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                34.48      34.36  
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                36.28      35.79  
  8 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA                35.63      36.17  
  9 Lee, Sophia               10 DRGN-CA                38.07      36.43  
 10 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA                35.87      36.58  
 11 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA                37.65      36.78  
 12 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA                37.25      36.86  
 13 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA                36.64      36.93  
 14 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.78      37.21  
 15 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                 37.99      37.47  
 16 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                37.14      37.52  
 17 De Vera, Elisha C          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.72      37.77  
 18 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                38.25      37.80  
 19 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                37.81      38.00  
 20 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                38.61      38.11  
 21 Neitz, Abbie S             9 CITI-CA                38.75      38.20  
 22 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                37.10      38.56  
 23 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA                38.41      38.58  
 24 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                37.26      38.79  
 25 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.40      39.12  
 26 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                 37.96      39.16  
 27 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                38.61      39.55  
 -- Cohut, Sarah M             9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     38.48     X37.34  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA              1:12.38    1:09.90  
       34.46  1:09.90                                                      
  2 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA              1:12.44    1:10.82  
       33.98  1:10.82                                                      
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA              1:13.88    1:12.05  
       34.55  1:12.05                                                      
  3 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              1:13.49    1:12.05  
       35.43  1:12.05                                                      
  5 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:15.11    1:13.65  
       36.13  1:13.65                                                      
  6 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA              1:19.43    1:15.73  
       37.01  1:15.73                                                      
  7 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              1:15.62    1:15.99  
       37.96  1:15.99                                                      
  8 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              1:20.14    1:16.49  
       38.35  1:16.49                                                      
  9 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              1:15.99    1:16.61  
       36.30  1:16.61                                                      
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA              1:17.82    1:17.26  
       37.74  1:17.26                                                      
 11 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA              1:18.73    1:18.20  
       37.75  1:18.20                                                      
 12 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.76    1:18.72  
       39.14  1:18.72                                                      
 13 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA              1:20.56    1:18.73  
       37.08  1:18.73                                                      
 14 De Vera, Elisha C          9 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.33    1:20.55  
       38.93  1:20.55                                                      
 14 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:22.91    1:20.55  
       38.74  1:20.55                                                      
 16 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:21.99    1:20.89  
       39.34  1:20.89                                                      
 17 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.32    1:20.94  
       38.53  1:20.94                                                      
 18 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:23.38    1:20.98  
       38.64  1:20.98                                                      
 19 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA              1:21.70    1:21.12  
       39.43  1:21.12                                                      
 20 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              1:19.62    1:21.35  
       41.02  1:21.35                                                      
 21 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             1:22.90    1:23.08  
       41.43  1:23.08                                                      
 22 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:23.38    1:23.58  
       39.85  1:23.58                                                      
 23 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              1:23.14    1:23.63  
       42.37  1:23.63                                                      
 24 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              1:23.22    1:24.61  
       41.90  1:24.61                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                38.15      37.95  
  2 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA                40.00      38.23  
  3 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                39.45      38.40  
  4 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA                38.84      38.94  
  5 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA                39.06      39.00  
  6 Kim, Alice                10 DRGN-CA                41.22      39.23  
  7 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA                40.72      39.47  
  8 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA                 40.51      39.52  
  9 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA                40.66      39.78  
 10 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA                41.11      40.21  
 11 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA                42.16      40.23  
 12 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA                42.94      41.09  
 13 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                 40.85      41.14  
 14 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                42.49      41.64  
 15 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                 42.04      41.81  
 16 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                43.54      42.07  
 17 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA                 42.26      42.29  
 18 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                43.35      42.39  
 19 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA                 43.26      42.45  
 20 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA                42.38      42.48  
 21 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA                 43.50      43.68  
 22 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA                43.50      43.73  
 23 Cohut, Sarah M             9 Fusion Aquatics-CA     43.57      44.22  
 24 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                43.64      44.29  
 25 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA                43.66      44.53  
 26 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA                43.37      44.60  
 27 Ellis, Alyssa E           10 RST-CA                 43.30      45.32  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA                   NT      43.61  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              1:22.17    1:20.88  
       38.87  1:20.88                                                      
  2 Gish, Addie R             10 ROSE-CA              1:25.29    1:22.33  
       38.77  1:22.33                                                      
  3 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              1:23.54    1:23.45  
       39.74  1:23.45                                                      
  4 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA              1:25.81    1:23.50  
       39.34  1:23.50                                                      
  5 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA               1:30.57    1:24.03  
       40.23  1:24.03                                                      
  6 Bowles, Farah             10 CITI-CA              1:34.62    1:25.64  
       40.19  1:25.64                                                      
  7 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              1:33.92    1:25.67  
       40.87  1:25.67                                                      
  8 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:28.34    1:25.84  
       41.07  1:25.84                                                      
  9 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:27.53    1:26.11  
       41.97  1:26.11                                                      
 10 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              1:29.80    1:26.13  
       41.50  1:26.13                                                      
 11 Knoll, Brinley A          10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.64    1:28.72  
       40.69  1:28.72                                                      
 12 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:30.97    1:29.60  
       41.93  1:29.60                                                      
 13 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA               1:33.25    1:29.69  
       41.89  1:29.69                                                      
 14 Cotton, Amanda F          10 TMEC-CA              1:31.75    1:30.14  
       43.99  1:30.14                                                      
 15 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA               1:31.52    1:30.38  
       43.06  1:30.38                                                      
 16 Miner, Mackenzie J        10 RST-CA               1:33.29    1:30.48  
       43.57  1:30.48                                                      
 17 Savage, Olivia G           9 TCC-CA               1:34.63    1:30.68  
       43.62  1:30.68                                                      
 18 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:33.04    1:30.88  
       43.85  1:30.88                                                      
 19 Saito, Kaoru A            10 ROSE-CA              1:33.85    1:31.22  
       43.34  1:31.22                                                      
 20 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:33.83    1:31.34  
       42.59  1:31.34                                                      
 21 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA               1:33.74    1:31.43  
       44.17  1:31.43                                                      
 22 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              1:32.55    1:31.66  
       43.40  1:31.66                                                      
 23 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA              1:33.80    1:32.13  
       43.74  1:32.13                                                      
 24 Ramaya, Alexa S           10 ROSE-CA              1:34.13    1:32.15  
       43.20  1:32.15                                                      
 25 Rivers, Chloe G           10 MESA-CA              1:34.57    1:32.85  
       43.61  1:32.85                                                      
 26 Haddad, Chloe V           10 CITI-CA              1:34.91    1:34.97  
       46.86  1:34.97                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA                31.55      30.28  
  2 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA                31.04      30.51  
  3 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA                31.68      31.45  
  4 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA                32.05      31.62  
  5 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA                32.85      32.42  
  6 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                33.43      32.81  
  7 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA                34.72      33.71  
  8 Nguyen, Noelle D          10 Chawp-CA               34.69      33.81  
  9 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA                34.96      34.22  
 10 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA                 35.24      34.24  
 11 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA                33.54      34.38  
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA                35.36      34.68  
 13 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA                34.70      34.71  
 13 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                34.22      34.71  
 15 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA                 35.63      34.87  
 16 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA                 34.62      35.12  
 17 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA                36.89      35.31  
 18 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                36.23      35.39  
 19 Lee, Sophia               10 DRGN-CA                36.49      35.77  
 20 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                36.25      35.79  
 21 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA                35.68      35.85  
 22 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA                36.95      35.92  
 23 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA                35.68      36.05  
 24 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA                35.82      36.08  
 25 Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA                35.99      37.04  
 26 Bonelli, Audrey Z         10 CITI-CA                35.68      37.25  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walklett, Natalie         10 ROSE-CA              1:08.75    1:07.40  
       31.21  1:07.40                                                      
  2 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA              1:12.15    1:09.26  
       32.81  1:09.26                                                      
  3 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:13.26    1:09.69  
       31.65  1:09.69                                                      
  4 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              1:10.48    1:11.24  
       33.27  1:11.24                                                      
  5 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              1:14.45    1:14.84  
       34.20  1:14.84                                                      
  6 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              1:16.37    1:15.72  
       35.35  1:15.72                                                      
  7 Perez, Viviana I          10 RAA-CA               1:20.77    1:15.88  
       35.60  1:15.88                                                      
  8 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:16.05    1:15.93  
       36.73  1:15.93                                                      
  9 Burga, Bethany N          10 FROG-CA              1:18.73    1:16.27  
       35.32  1:16.27                                                      
 10 Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              1:18.85    1:17.20  
       35.12  1:17.20                                                      
 11 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:18.87    1:18.07  
       36.42  1:18.07                                                      
 12 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              1:21.27    1:18.85  
       36.15  1:18.85                                                      
 13 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:23.01    1:20.01  
       38.43  1:20.01                                                      
 14 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              1:24.65    1:20.48  
       37.05  1:20.48                                                      
 15 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA               1:24.59    1:21.04  
       36.39  1:21.04                                                      
 16 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA              1:22.86    1:21.84  
       37.38  1:21.84                                                      
 17 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:26.37    1:21.99  
       36.87  1:21.99                                                      
 18 Hashimoto, Kaela N         9 CITI-CA              1:25.60    1:22.24  
       37.92  1:22.24                                                      
 19 Mancera Rodriguez, Ana M  10 SPS-CA               1:23.75    1:23.58  
       38.21  1:23.58                                                      
 20 Burgin, Jada N            10 MESA-CA              1:24.48    1:24.88  
       38.82  1:24.88                                                      
 21 Aguilar, Sabree A         10 FAC-CA               1:25.30    1:26.48  
       40.28  1:26.48                                                      
 22 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              1:26.79    1:27.25  
       40.00  1:27.25                                                      
 23 Badescu, Emma A           10 ROSE-CA              1:26.40    1:29.15  
       41.15  1:29.15                                                      
 24 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:27.33    1:29.96  
       41.80  1:29.96                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              1:12.27    1:11.48  
       32.34  1:11.48                                                      
  2 Herr, Delaney E           10 CITI-CA              1:12.88    1:12.56  
       32.61  1:12.56                                                      
  3 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA              1:14.09    1:15.79  
       36.65  1:15.79                                                      
  4 Lee, Sophia               10 DRGN-CA              1:18.02    1:15.96  
       36.18  1:15.96                                                      
  5 Worku, Meron              10 ROSE-CA              1:16.55    1:16.11  
       34.57  1:16.11                                                      
  6 Villeda, Mary T           10 Storm-CA             1:17.50    1:16.49  
       35.79  1:16.49                                                      
  7 Wong, Samantha A          10 CRWN-CA              1:20.17    1:16.56  
       36.82  1:16.56                                                      
  8 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA              1:17.44    1:16.69  
       35.30  1:16.69                                                      
  9 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              1:17.09    1:16.80  
       36.89  1:16.80                                                      
 10 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:18.65    1:17.31  
       37.80  1:17.31                                                      
 11 Lee, Kaitlyn K             9 MESA-CA              1:19.91    1:17.79  
       36.05  1:17.79                                                      
 12 Hedayi, Amber S           10 HILL-CA              1:19.13    1:18.46  
       39.69  1:18.46                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Noelle D          10 Chawp-CA             1:19.98    1:18.79  
       35.60  1:18.79                                                      
 14 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.36    1:19.38  
       37.57  1:19.38                                                      
 15 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA              1:18.96    1:19.65  
       35.89  1:19.65                                                      
 16 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    10 CITI-CA              1:18.06    1:19.80  
       37.76  1:19.80                                                      
 17 Bramlett, Natalie L       10 CCAQ-CA              1:21.40    1:19.88  
       35.60  1:19.88                                                      
 18 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              1:19.73    1:20.01  
       37.57  1:20.01                                                      
 19 Gamble, Mia A             10 TCC-CA               1:21.73    1:20.12  
       38.08  1:20.12                                                      
 20 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              1:20.99    1:20.52  
       38.75  1:20.52                                                      
 21 Lin, Emmy S               10 ROSE-CA              1:20.96    1:20.96  
       39.67  1:20.96                                                      
 22 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:19.18    1:21.02  
       37.90  1:21.02                                                      
 23 Hansen, Brooke C          10 HILL-CA              1:22.00    1:22.53  
       37.17  1:22.53                                                      
 24 Battaglione, Abigail K    10 TCC-CA               1:20.60    1:22.87  
       39.69  1:22.87                                                      
 25 Bian, Alyssa               8 RAA-CA               1:22.13    1:23.91  
       38.84  1:23.91                                                      
 26 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.37    1:24.16  
       39.44  1:24.16                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Withey, Ava G             10 LKWD-CA              2:34.17    2:32.40  
       33.35  1:10.79  1:58.29  2:32.40                                    
  2 Geegbae, Kaila I          10 TMEC-CA              2:39.60    2:32.44  
       32.56  1:10.79  1:58.34  2:32.44                                    
  3 Xu, Sophia D              10 ROSE-CA              2:42.43    2:35.14  
       34.77  1:14.16  2:01.03  2:35.14                                    
  4 Foster, Kacey D           10 CROC-CA              2:40.13    2:36.34  
       33.84  1:14.61  2:00.74  2:36.34                                    
  5 Easley, Hadley M          10 HVDA-CA              2:42.15    2:37.81  
       35.19  1:14.54  2:01.60  2:37.81                                    
  6 Stover, Julianna M        10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:44.62    2:41.87  
       37.32  1:18.66  2:07.43  2:41.87                                    
  7 Go, Meka                  10 CITI-CA              2:43.95    2:42.20  
       35.80  1:16.07  2:05.47  2:42.20                                    
  8 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              2:47.45    2:42.21  
       37.01  1:19.87  2:06.41  2:42.21                                    
  9 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              2:48.42    2:46.14  
       36.64  1:18.04  2:07.44  2:46.14                                    
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet L        10 STAR-CA              2:52.64    2:46.39  
       36.41  1:18.02  2:10.27  2:46.39                                    
 11 Flores, Raphaela L         9 LKWD-CA              2:51.50    2:47.36  
       36.30  1:20.97  2:10.71  2:47.36                                    
 12 Borbon, Guielsie M        10 Storm-CA             2:51.49    2:48.67  
       39.02  1:22.32  2:13.44  2:48.67                                    
 13 McGaughy, Madeleine A     10 TMEC-CA              2:57.80    2:49.88  
       37.50  1:19.00  2:10.11  2:49.88                                    
 14 DelaCruz, Eva L           10 CITI-CA              2:55.71    2:51.80  
       40.72  1:24.17  2:13.51  2:51.80                                    
 15 Fournier-Facori, Alix L    9 ROSE-CA              2:54.62    2:53.64  
       41.74  1:23.98  2:14.92  2:53.64                                    
 16 Lee, Kate O                9 CCAQ-CA              2:57.49    2:54.07  
       40.42  1:23.04  2:13.33  2:54.07                                    
 17 Moya, Autumn M            10 CROC-CA              2:52.39    2:56.13  
       39.62  1:23.19  2:15.13  2:56.13                                    
 18 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              2:58.13    2:56.95  
       37.15  1:22.85  2:15.44  2:56.95                                    
 19 Villahermosa, Jillian G    9 LKWD-CA              2:55.68    2:57.85  
       39.31  1:25.67  2:19.57  2:57.85                                    
 20 Asbury, Gwen A            10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:57.42    3:03.19  
       40.76  1:27.95  2:21.50  3:03.19                                    
 -- Khong, Daphne R           10 LKWD-CA              2:48.75         DQ  
       37.20  1:19.95  2:13.69       DQ                                    
 -- Jennings, Olivia M        10 LKWD-CA              2:45.02         DQ  
       35.72  1:17.00  2:05.63       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:59.52    1:55.14  
     1) Gish, Addie R 10                2) Worku, Meron 10                
     3) Xu, Sophia D 10                 4) Walklett, Natalie 10           
       28.78    57.31  1:27.25  1:55.14                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:01.62    1:59.84  
     1) Jennings, Olivia M 10           2) Villahermosa, Jillian G 9      
     3) Khong, Daphne R 10              4) Withey, Ava G 10               
       29.49  1:00.72  1:32.50  1:59.84                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:04.35    2:03.11  
     1) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 10       2) Go, Meka 10                    
     3) Bonelli, Audrey Z 10            4) Herr, Delaney E 10             
       30.86  1:01.57  1:35.41  2:03.11                                    
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:10.18    2:05.91  
     1) De Vera, Elisha C 9             2) Cohut, Sarah M 9               
     3) Asbury, Gwen A 10               4) Stover, Julianna M 10          
       31.64  1:03.39  1:35.94  2:05.91                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:09.34    2:07.51  
     1) McGaughy, Madeleine A 10        2) Ingram, Anna C 9               
     3) Cotton, Amanda F 10             4) Geegbae, Kaila I 10            
       33.55  1:05.98  1:38.84  2:07.51                                    
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:14.23    2:08.97  
     1) Perez, Viviana I 10             2) McPhail, Presley L 10          
     3) Bilhartz, Lucy K 9              4) Bian, Alyssa 8                 
       30.13           1:34.48  2:08.97                                    
  7 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:12.46    2:10.92  
     1) Hansen, Brooke C 10             2) Hedayi, Amber S 10             
     3) Adan, Karis V 9                 4) Comodero, Ynna Franchesca P 10 
       30.89  1:01.59  1:35.40  2:10.92                                    
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:15.91    2:11.71  
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn K 9                2) Burgin, Jada N 10              
     3) Rivers, Chloe G 10              4) Shore, Hayley M 10             
       31.04  1:03.63  1:38.29  2:11.71                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:09.43    2:12.08  
     1) Lee, Megan S 10                 2) Badescu, Emma A 10             
     3) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 9       4) Pisano, Julia C 10             
       32.67  1:04.93  1:40.13  2:12.08                                    
 10 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:12.42    2:12.30  
     1) Bramlett, Natalie L 10          2) Fung, Ashley J 9               
     3) Norris, Jenna L 10              4) Knoll, Brinley A 10            
       31.40  1:05.75  1:40.52  2:12.30                                    
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:15.14    2:15.00  
     1) Battaglione, Abigail K 10       2) Savage, Olivia G 9             
     3) Struve, Kelsey J 9              4) Gamble, Mia A 10               
       33.95  1:06.51  1:43.39  2:15.00                                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:13.10    2:18.23  
     1) Flores, Raphaela L 9            2) Santamaria, Christina I 10     
     3) Vega, Audrey C 9                4) Castro, Isabella L 8           
       32.54  1:10.80  1:43.73  2:18.23                                    
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:15.45    2:18.44  
     1) DelaCruz, Eva L 10              2) Hashimoto, Kaela N 9           
     3) Haddad, Chloe V 10              4) Bowles, Farah 10               
       33.70  1:09.98  1:49.06  2:18.44                                    
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.08    2:30.48  
     1) Otteson, Ava E 9                2) Brunett, Riley A 10            
     3) Galvan, Annasten S 9            4) Caston, Olivia D 10            
       34.89  1:13.86  1:54.24  2:30.48                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:12.99    2:09.97  
     1) Gish, Addie R 10                2) Xu, Sophia D 10                
     3) Walklett, Natalie 10            4) Worku, Meron 10                
       32.91  1:11.07  1:41.35  2:09.97                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:18.44    2:20.21  
     1) Herr, Delaney E 10              2) DelaCruz, Eva L 10             
     3) Go, Meka 10                     4) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 10      
       32.42  1:13.66  1:49.00  2:20.21                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:23.14    2:21.88  
     1) Withey, Ava G 10                2) Khong, Daphne R 10             
     3) Flores, Raphaela L 9            4) Jennings, Olivia M 10          
       33.77  1:16.05  1:52.46  2:21.88                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:23.40    2:25.32  
     1) McGaughy, Madeleine A 10        2) Cotton, Amanda F 10            
     3) Geegbae, Kaila I 10             4) Ingram, Anna C 9               
       36.95  1:19.39  1:51.51  2:25.32                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:23.71    2:25.91  
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 9       2) Lin, Emmy S 10                 
     3) Lee, Megan S 10                 4) Rocca, Lorelei E 10            
       39.51  1:20.46  1:55.02  2:25.91                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:32.65    2:27.64  
     1) Dean, Leah A 10                 2) Laguna, Olivia M 10            
     3) Docter, Dylan P 9               4) Pisano, Julia C 10             
       37.92  1:20.48  1:56.54  2:27.64                                    
  7 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:37.40    2:29.48  
     1) Shore, Hayley M 10              2) Rivers, Chloe G 10             
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn K 9                4) Burgin, Jada N 10              
       43.04  1:22.56  1:58.16  2:29.48                                    
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:36.41    2:30.80  
     1) Fung, Ashley J 9                2) Lee, Kate O 9                  
     3) Bramlett, Natalie L 10          4) Norris, Jenna L 10             
       40.84  1:22.83  2:03.68  2:30.80                                    
  9 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:31.49    2:31.16  
     1) Adan, Karis V 9                 2) Hedayi, Amber S 10             
     3) Comodero, Ynna Franchesca P 10  4) Hansen, Brooke C 10            
       40.71  1:20.40  2:01.40  2:31.16                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:36.47    2:31.37  
     1) Low, Katherine S 8              2) Santamaria, Christina I 10     
     3) Vega, Audrey C 9                4) Villahermosa, Jillian G 9      
       39.97  1:23.52  2:00.58  2:31.37                                    
 11 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:29.97    2:33.29  
     1) Stover, Julianna M 10           2) Cohut, Sarah M 9               
     3) Asbury, Gwen A 10               4) De Vera, Elisha C 9            
       37.76  1:22.78  2:00.23  2:33.29                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:32.00    2:35.37  
     1) Hashimoto, Kaela N 9            2) Haddad, Chloe V 10             
     3) Bonelli, Audrey Z 10            4) Bowles, Farah 10               
       39.37  1:31.19  2:08.44  2:35.37                                    
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:35.46    2:35.67  
     1) Struve, Kelsey J 9              2) Battaglione, Abigail K 10      
     3) Gamble, Mia A 10                4) Savage, Olivia G 9             
       45.65  1:29.64  2:02.12  2:35.67                                    
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:43.02    2:40.74  
     1) Baptist, Lillian G 10           2) Li, Jiarui 9                   
     3) Pacela, Claire K 10             4) Vega, Alaina M 9               
       40.48  1:24.47  2:04.03  2:40.74                                    
 15 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:49.50    2:47.35  
     1) Brunett, Riley A 10             2) Loreno, Yasmine G 10           
     3) Galvan, Annasten S 9            4) Otteson, Ava E 9               
       43.30  1:27.57  2:14.08  2:47.35                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:37.66         DQ  
     1) Orellana, Andrea N 10           2) Cannavino, Jocelyn 10          
     3) Aguilar, Sabree A 10            4) Thammagno, Gracelynn 10        
       41.62  1:26.80  2:02.09       DQ                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:29.08         DQ  
     1) Flores, Kelsey J 8              2) Bian, Alyssa 8                 
     3) McPhail, Presley L 10           4) Perez, Viviana I 10            
       39.28  1:21.66  1:58.33       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi S           12 RAA-CA                 25.24      25.40  
  2 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                25.72      25.67  
  3 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                25.62      25.89  
  4 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                25.66      26.14  
  5 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                26.67      26.34  
  6 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                26.86      26.52  
  7 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.09      26.60  
  8 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 27.12      26.66  
  9 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                27.71      26.93  
 10 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA                 27.10      26.94  
 11 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                27.75      27.25  
 12 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                27.46      27.29  
 13 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                28.37      27.32  
 14 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 28.15      27.54  
 15 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                28.51      27.59  
 15 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                28.31      27.59  
 17 Arnold, Emery R           11 CITI-CA                27.92      27.76  
 18 Steggell, Shea J          12 CITI-CA                28.26      27.77  
 19 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                28.10      27.78  
 20 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                 28.32      27.84  
 21 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                28.10      27.88  
 22 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                28.31      27.89  
 23 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA                 28.78      27.90  
 24 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                28.35      27.94  
 25 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA                27.97      28.01  
 26 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                28.80      28.07  
 27 Ingram, Abi I             11 TMEC-CA                28.66      28.10  
 28 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                28.35      28.11  
 29 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                28.18      28.13  
 30 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 28.02      28.17  
 31 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                28.06      28.23  
 32 Elizando, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                28.50      28.34  
 33 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                28.30      28.39  
 34 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA                27.45      28.45  
 35 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                28.87      28.50  
 36 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                28.20      28.52  
 37 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                28.58      28.60  
 38 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                28.65      28.74  
 39 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 UN-CA                  28.60      28.95  
 40 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                 28.39      29.04  
 41 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                28.52      29.66  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                55.39      55.09  
       26.98    55.09                                                      
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                56.07      55.43  
       26.94    55.43                                                      
  3 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                57.57      55.96  
       26.81    55.96                                                      
  4 Vaipulu, Lavi S           12 RAA-CA                 55.86      56.61  
       27.14    56.61                                                      
  5 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                59.29      57.45  
       27.98    57.45                                                      
  6 Benitez, Angelica M       11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.05      57.54  
       27.72    57.54                                                      
  7 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                59.94      57.70  
       27.97    57.70                                                      
  8 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                59.55      57.97  
       28.28    57.97                                                      
  9 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:00.02      58.01  
       27.96    58.01                                                      
  9 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                59.11      58.01  
       28.03    58.01                                                      
 11 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 59.58      58.51  
       28.30    58.51                                                      
 12 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              1:00.45      58.56  
       28.19    58.56                                                      
 13 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA                59.45      58.99  
       28.38    58.99                                                      
 14 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:00.88      59.52  
       29.08    59.52                                                      
 15 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA              1:00.27      59.71  
       28.89    59.71                                                      
 16 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA               1:01.72    1:00.09  
       28.86  1:00.09                                                      
 17 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:01.38    1:00.10  
       29.00  1:00.10                                                      
 18 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:00.28    1:00.31  
       29.15  1:00.31                                                      
 19 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:01.95    1:00.65  
       28.92  1:00.65                                                      
 20 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              1:01.74    1:00.70  
       29.19  1:00.70                                                      
 21 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA              1:02.12    1:01.00  
       29.69  1:01.00                                                      
 22 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA              1:02.08    1:01.04  
       28.89  1:01.04                                                      
 23 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:01.42    1:01.34  
       29.24  1:01.34                                                      
 24 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              1:02.21    1:01.56  
       29.71  1:01.56                                                      
 25 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA              1:02.14    1:01.70  
       29.31  1:01.70                                                      
 26 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:02.10    1:01.84  
       29.65  1:01.84                                                      
 27 Ingram, Abi I             11 TMEC-CA              1:01.85    1:02.20  
       29.64  1:02.20                                                      
 28 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA               1:01.74    1:02.24  
       30.02  1:02.24                                                      
 29 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA              1:02.29    1:02.42  
       29.96  1:02.42                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:02.38    1:58.45  
       28.42    58.61  1:29.17  1:58.45                                    
  2 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              2:00.84    1:58.67  
       28.16    58.28  1:28.82  1:58.67                                    
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA              2:02.18    1:58.88  
       27.67    57.77  1:29.01  1:58.88                                    
  4 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:10.28    2:06.26  
       29.67  1:01.89  1:34.98  2:06.26                                    
  5 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA              2:12.13    2:06.45  
       29.78  1:02.26  1:35.41  2:06.45                                    
  6 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              2:10.70    2:06.77  
       29.65  1:02.08  1:34.94  2:06.77                                    
  7 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              2:09.32    2:06.81  
       28.67  1:00.04  1:33.88  2:06.81                                    
  8 Beetner, Molly X          11 CITI-CA              2:09.67    2:07.00  
       29.46  1:00.78  1:34.02  2:07.00                                    
  9 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA              2:09.47    2:07.18  
       29.05  1:01.04  1:34.22  2:07.18                                    
 10 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              2:08.20    2:07.49  
       28.66  1:00.14  1:33.74  2:07.49                                    
 11 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               2:08.85    2:07.50  
       27.82    59.69  1:34.18  2:07.50                                    
 12 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              2:11.92    2:08.21  
       29.18  1:01.88  1:34.98  2:08.21                                    
 13 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA               2:08.85    2:08.60  
       29.09  1:01.34  1:35.24  2:08.60                                    
 14 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              2:09.93    2:08.78  
       30.17  1:02.73  1:35.76  2:08.78                                    
 15 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              2:08.28    2:08.83  
       29.17  1:01.98  1:36.14  2:08.83                                    
 16 Han, Bethany E            12 YST-CA               2:15.92    2:10.63  
       30.69  1:04.07  1:37.23  2:10.63                                    
 17 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              2:15.57    2:12.57  
       30.49  1:03.88  1:39.09  2:12.57                                    
 18 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               2:13.36    2:13.15  
       29.87  1:03.43  1:38.80  2:13.15                                    
 19 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              2:15.83    2:14.15  
       31.88  1:06.27  1:40.69  2:14.15                                    
 20 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              2:15.43    2:14.43  
       30.65  1:05.39  1:40.89  2:14.43                                    
 21 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA              2:15.63    2:15.36  
       31.25  1:05.60  1:41.43  2:15.36                                    
 22 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              2:15.92    2:20.56  
       31.78  1:07.45  1:44.37  2:20.56                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              5:22.27    5:14.48  
       28.35    59.13  1:30.95  2:02.31  2:33.92  3:06.26  3:38.86  4:11.34
     4:43.31  5:14.48                                                      
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA              5:25.39    5:21.30  
       28.59    59.93  1:31.59  2:03.06  2:34.31  3:06.97  3:40.37  4:14.19
     4:48.16  5:21.30                                                      
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              5:39.72    5:33.49  
       28.90  1:01.24  1:35.05  2:09.24  2:43.76  3:18.50  3:52.97  4:27.20
     5:01.75  5:33.49                                                      
  4 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               5:40.76    5:33.69  
       30.14  1:03.61  1:37.11  2:11.73  2:45.36  3:20.14  3:53.74  4:27.51
     5:01.84  5:33.69                                                      
  5 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              5:44.12    5:35.18  
       29.36  1:03.02  1:37.23  2:11.20  2:45.65  3:20.00  3:54.56  4:29.12
     5:03.44  5:35.18                                                      
  6 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA              5:49.25    5:36.48  
       30.58  1:03.05  1:37.25  2:11.04  2:45.40  3:20.92  3:55.00  4:29.51
     5:04.86  5:36.48                                                      
  7 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              5:46.57    5:37.52  
       30.56  1:03.93  1:38.15  2:12.38  2:46.93  3:21.63  3:56.01  4:30.62
     5:05.00  5:37.52                                                      
  8 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA               5:48.59    5:40.18  
       30.20  1:03.51  1:37.79  2:12.21  2:47.24  3:22.11  3:57.20  4:32.50
     5:07.50  5:40.18                                                      
  9 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              5:53.21    5:42.35  
       29.81  1:02.73  1:36.50  2:11.09  2:46.01  3:21.48  3:56.72  4:32.16
     5:07.91  5:42.35                                                      
 10 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              5:49.19    5:42.74  
       30.71  1:04.57  1:39.71  2:14.72  2:48.60  3:23.52  3:58.02  4:33.70
     5:08.56  5:42.74                                                      
 11 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              5:43.58    5:43.22  
       29.57  1:03.06  1:37.82  2:13.17  2:47.92  3:23.51  3:58.42  4:34.43
     5:10.24  5:43.22                                                      
 12 Beetner, Molly X          11 CITI-CA              5:45.58    5:45.41  
       30.17  1:03.53  1:37.83  2:12.99  2:47.85  3:23.35  3:58.86  4:34.74
     5:10.89  5:45.41                                                      
 13 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA              5:55.86    5:46.78  
       30.81  1:05.03  1:39.82  2:15.17  2:50.37  3:26.50  4:01.60  4:37.06
     5:12.79  5:46.78                                                      
 14 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              5:58.24    5:54.71  
       29.63  1:03.13  1:38.42  2:14.64  2:51.78  3:28.77  4:05.66  4:42.46
     5:19.27  5:54.71                                                      
 15 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              5:59.42    6:01.30  
       33.07  1:08.75  1:45.13  2:21.98  2:58.59  3:35.68  4:11.65  4:48.60
     5:25.20  6:01.30                                                      
 16 Martinez, Rubi            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:59.81    6:01.86  
       32.30  1:07.70  1:43.91  2:21.22  2:58.07  3:34.62  4:11.68  4:48.85
     5:25.79  6:01.86                                                      
 -- Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA              5:43.36   X5:37.93  
       30.72  1:02.27  1:35.91  2:09.55  2:44.44  3:19.16  3:54.35  4:28.86
     5:03.91  5:37.93                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                28.75      28.36  
  2 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                29.08      28.42  
  3 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA                29.50      29.11  
  4 Higley, Tara              12 Bch Heatwave-CA        30.36      29.32  
  5 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                29.90      30.04  
  6 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 31.86      30.30  
  7 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA                 31.02      30.43  
  8 Vaipulu, Lavi S           12 RAA-CA                 30.65      30.53  
  9 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA                 30.69      30.66  
 10 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.63      30.73  
 11 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                31.11      30.82  
 12 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                32.72      31.02  
 13 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA                32.18      31.22  
 14 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA                32.20      31.41  
 15 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                33.23      31.59  
 16 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                 32.33      31.65  
 17 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                32.84      31.73  
 17 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA                32.47      31.73  
 19 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA                33.41      31.87  
 20 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                33.45      31.90  
 21 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                 32.50      32.04  
 22 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                32.28      32.18  
 23 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA                32.91      32.24  
 24 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA                 33.08      32.27  
 25 Davis, Brooke M           12 MMST-CA                32.81      32.46  
 25 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                33.01      32.46  
 27 Torres, Ava G             12 CCAQ-CA                33.01      32.53  
 28 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                32.73      32.59  
 29 Elizando, Emilee J        12 TMEC-CA                32.65      32.60  
 30 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA                 32.28      32.91  
 31 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA                33.13      33.09  
 32 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                33.03      33.14  
 33 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                33.50      33.18  
 34 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                33.03      33.19  
 35 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                33.21      33.22  
 36 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA                33.44      33.24  
 37 Wen, Arwen G              12 CRWN-CA                32.96      33.28  
 38 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                33.46      33.56  
 39 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA                32.81      33.58  
 40 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA                33.50      34.23  
 41 Earl, Chantal G           12 TMEC-CA                33.25      34.92  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:03.17    1:01.54  
       30.32  1:01.54                                                      
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:02.65    1:02.22  
       30.61  1:02.22                                                      
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              1:04.30    1:02.26  
       30.42  1:02.26                                                      
  4 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:08.76    1:04.72  
       31.78  1:04.72                                                      
  5 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:06.90    1:05.04  
       31.20  1:05.04                                                      
  6 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA              1:05.97    1:05.17  
       31.53  1:05.17                                                      
  7 Higley, Tara              12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:03.87    1:05.26  
       31.18  1:05.26                                                      
  8 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA               1:06.94    1:05.41  
       31.57  1:05.41                                                      
  9 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              1:08.03    1:05.43  
       31.97  1:05.43                                                      
 10 Donnelley, Lauren M       12 CITI-CA              1:08.37    1:06.23  
       32.54  1:06.23                                                      
 11 McPhail, Kennedy J        12 RAA-CA               1:07.02    1:06.35  
       31.22  1:06.35                                                      
 12 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.25    1:06.57  
       31.33  1:06.57                                                      
 13 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:11.87    1:06.63  
       32.21  1:06.63                                                      
 14 Crisera, Mia M            11 CITI-CA              1:08.76    1:07.05  
       32.86  1:07.05                                                      
 15 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:07.86    1:07.21  
       32.60  1:07.21                                                      
 16 Benitez, Angelica M       11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.91    1:07.25  
       32.77  1:07.25                                                      
 17 Chou, Maya A              12 CITI-CA              1:10.98    1:07.42  
 18 Addison, Eden L           11 STAR-CA              1:08.75    1:07.83  
       33.47  1:07.83                                                      
 19 Beetner, Molly X          11 CITI-CA              1:09.04    1:07.85  
       32.65  1:07.85                                                      
 20 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA               1:08.99    1:08.56  
       33.26  1:08.56                                                      
 21 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:10.67    1:09.02  
 22 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA               1:11.25    1:09.05  
 23 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:11.82    1:09.59  
       33.80  1:09.59                                                      
 24 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA              1:09.77    1:09.60  
 25 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              1:10.72    1:10.22  
 26 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA              1:10.67    1:10.84  
 27 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.69    1:11.15  
       35.21  1:11.15                                                      
 28 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA              1:10.54    1:11.31  
 29 Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q    12 IEAQ-CA              1:11.67    1:12.03  
       34.78  1:12.03                                                      
 30 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:12.05  
 31 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:11.30    1:12.16  
 32 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA              1:11.80    1:12.58  
       34.55  1:12.58                                                      
 -- Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:09.27         DQ  
       33.56       DQ                                                      
 -- Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:10.82         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaipulu, Lavi S           12 RAA-CA                 31.53      31.62  
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA                32.64      32.41  
  3 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                32.04      32.51  
  4 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA                 35.79      34.27  
  5 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA                37.40      34.49  
  6 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA                 35.30      34.57  
  7 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                33.94      34.60  
  8 Higley, Tara              12 Bch Heatwave-CA        33.73      35.06  
  9 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                34.81      35.07  
 10 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA                34.65      35.40  
 11 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA                37.50      35.45  
 12 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA                 37.12      35.58  
 13 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                36.70      35.64  
 14 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA                37.01      36.05  
 15 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA                 36.41      36.10  
 16 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-08-CA               36.07      36.26  
 17 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                37.21      36.29  
 17 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA                36.62      36.29  
 19 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                35.67      36.55  
 20 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                35.99      36.78  
 21 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA                36.46      36.84  
 22 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA                37.91      36.89  
 23 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA                37.44      36.90  
 23 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA                36.54      36.90  
 25 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                 36.03      36.99  
 26 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                37.25      37.13  
 27 Gore, Kalie L             12 FAC-CA                 37.32      37.14  
 28 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                 36.64      37.18  
 29 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                36.51      37.33  
 30 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                37.27      37.50  
 31 Wheeler, Maddie G         12 CHS-CA                 37.37      37.64  
 32 Sinclair, Kamryn R        11 LKWD-CA                37.66      37.82  
 33 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                37.36      37.91  
 34 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                 37.25      38.16  
 35 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                37.68      38.28  
 36 Timko, Caroline A         11 RAA-CA                 37.31      39.63  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:08.44    1:08.61  
       32.48  1:08.61                                                      
  2 Vaipulu, Lavi S           12 RAA-CA               1:08.39    1:09.23  
       32.11  1:09.23                                                      
  3 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:11.76    1:10.30  
       33.01  1:10.30                                                      
  4 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:15.57    1:12.40  
       34.74  1:12.40                                                      
  5 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA               1:19.58    1:14.21  
       34.41  1:14.21                                                      
  6 Yong, Trivonne A          12 LKWD-CA              1:17.80    1:14.44  
       36.00  1:14.44                                                      
  7 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              1:15.45    1:14.55  
       35.17  1:14.55                                                      
  8 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:19.22    1:15.10  
       35.75  1:15.10                                                      
  9 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:16.66    1:15.28  
       35.25  1:15.28                                                      
 10 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:17.68    1:16.06  
       35.94  1:16.06                                                      
 10 Hamilton, Kylie S         12 CITI-CA              1:19.96    1:16.06  
       35.61  1:16.06                                                      
 12 Beetner, Molly X          11 CITI-CA              1:16.37    1:16.17  
       36.90  1:16.17                                                      
 13 Schwabe, Petra D          12 RAA-CA               1:22.21    1:16.73  
       36.25  1:16.73                                                      
 14 Herz, Meghan A            11 HVDA-CA              1:21.04    1:16.93  
       37.03  1:16.93                                                      
 15 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               1:18.60    1:17.29  
       37.56  1:17.29                                                      
 16 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:20.39    1:17.66  
       37.26  1:17.66                                                      
 17 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:17.33    1:17.75  
       37.30  1:17.75                                                      
 18 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-08-CA             1:16.63    1:18.14  
       37.40  1:18.14                                                      
 19 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA               1:17.19    1:18.19  
       36.79  1:18.19                                                      
 20 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              1:17.71    1:18.89  
       36.93  1:18.89                                                      
 21 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              1:21.95    1:19.22  
       37.04  1:19.22                                                      
 22 Gordon, Kimmy L           12 PDSC-CA              1:18.80    1:19.24  
       36.78  1:19.24                                                      
 23 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              1:21.72    1:19.67  
       37.34  1:19.67                                                      
 24 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              1:21.94    1:19.73  
       37.77  1:19.73                                                      
 25 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:21.43    1:19.86  
       37.78  1:19.86                                                      
 26 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA              1:18.59    1:19.96  
       38.41  1:19.96                                                      
 27 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:20.85    1:20.08  
       38.23  1:20.08                                                      
 28 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA              1:20.85    1:21.44  
       39.60  1:21.44                                                      
 29 Arnold, Emery R           11 CITI-CA              1:21.77    1:21.50  
       37.92  1:21.50                                                      
 30 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:20.06    1:21.55  
       38.39  1:21.55                                                      
 31 Shiotsu, Hallie R         11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:21.28    1:21.67  
       38.80  1:21.67                                                      
 32 Eyler, Loryn A            12 TMEC-CA              1:21.57    1:23.29  
       38.68  1:23.29                                                      
 33 Jafari, Nikka S           12 UN-02-CA             1:20.99    1:23.69  
       39.43  1:23.69                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                27.07      27.36  
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA                29.11      28.44  
  3 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA                28.40      28.49  
  4 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA                29.72      28.74  
  5 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                29.14      28.78  
  6 Aarsvold, Sonja M         12 TMEC-CA                28.81      28.80  
  7 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA                29.72      28.87  
  8 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA                 29.22      28.89  
  9 Vaipulu, Lavi S           12 RAA-CA                 29.93      28.97  
 10 Benitez, Angelica M       11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.83      29.04  
 11 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                29.00      29.24  
 12 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA                29.58      29.36  
 13 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA                29.34      29.68  
 14 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA                29.26      29.70  
 15 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA                30.84      29.74  
 16 Higley, Tara              12 Bch Heatwave-CA        29.58      29.81  
 17 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA                30.89      29.92  
 18 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA                 31.12      30.03  
 19 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA                30.07      30.04  
 20 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA                29.51      30.23  
 21 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.89      30.26  
 22 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA                 30.74      30.36  
 22 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA                30.86      30.36  
 24 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                30.33      30.46  
 25 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA                31.19      30.52  
 26 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA                 30.30      30.55  
 27 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA                30.41      30.69  
 28 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA                31.40      30.75  
 29 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA                31.18      30.77  
 30 Arnold, Emery R           11 CITI-CA                31.59      30.87  
 31 Steggell, Shea J          12 CITI-CA                31.37      30.95  
 32 Gmelich, Holly I          12 ROSE-CA                30.96      30.98  
 33 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA                31.11      31.01  
 34 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA                 31.75      31.04  
 35 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA                31.29      31.12  
 36 Steffens, Emma G          11 MMST-CA                31.77      31.14  
 37 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA                31.70      31.18  
 38 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA                31.33      31.25  
 39 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                31.27      31.28  
 40 Miller-Farabaugh, Kaylei  12 MVAQ-CA                30.96      31.32  
 41 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA                 31.77      31.34  
 42 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA                30.88      31.45  
 43 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA                30.58      31.63  
 44 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA                31.43      31.68  
 45 Kahan, Catalina S         11 CITI-CA                31.43      31.69  
 46 Neufer, Hailey N          11 ROSE-CA                31.10      31.77  
 47 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA                31.63      32.18  
 48 Kinsey, Kayla M           11 CITI-CA                31.51      32.19  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA                58.91      58.32  
       27.60    58.32                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:04.37    1:02.92  
       29.41  1:02.92                                                      
  3 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA               1:05.87    1:03.53  
       29.17  1:03.53                                                      
  4 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              1:05.86    1:04.36  
       30.16  1:04.36                                                      
  5 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.90    1:04.98  
       30.53  1:04.98                                                      
  6 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:06.02    1:05.40  
       30.83  1:05.40                                                      
  7 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              1:05.26    1:05.41  
       29.98  1:05.41                                                      
  8 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.77    1:05.59  
       30.96  1:05.59                                                      
  9 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              1:07.68    1:05.75  
       30.87  1:05.75                                                      
 10 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA               1:09.84    1:06.31  
       30.93  1:06.31                                                      
 11 Munoz, Kathy J            12 CITI-CA              1:08.91    1:06.74  
       31.41  1:06.74                                                      
 12 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              1:06.57    1:07.20  
       31.39  1:07.20                                                      
 13 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              1:09.10    1:07.32  
       31.90  1:07.32                                                      
 14 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              1:10.65    1:07.53  
       31.06  1:07.53                                                      
 15 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA               1:08.66    1:07.78  
       31.68  1:07.78                                                      
 16 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:08.91    1:07.80  
       31.51  1:07.80                                                      
 17 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              1:06.68    1:08.01  
       30.96  1:08.01                                                      
 18 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:10.11    1:08.18  
       32.65  1:08.18                                                      
 19 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:08.52    1:08.27  
       31.81  1:08.27                                                      
 20 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA              1:06.38    1:08.46  
       31.67  1:08.46                                                      
 21 May, Laina R              12 STAR-CA              1:09.11    1:08.61  
       32.70  1:08.61                                                      
 22 Lui, Nadia                11 CITI-CA              1:11.76    1:08.83  
       32.78  1:08.83                                                      
 23 Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:08.96    1:09.24  
       32.39  1:09.24                                                      
 24 Cummins, Sam J            11 CHS-CA               1:10.82    1:09.32  
       32.94  1:09.32                                                      
 25 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              1:09.67    1:10.05  
       31.72  1:10.05                                                      
 26 Malone, Madie G           12 CITI-CA              1:11.00    1:10.16  
       32.98  1:10.16                                                      
 27 Olvera, Janelle M         12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.04    1:10.24  
       33.58  1:10.24                                                      
 28 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.70    1:10.49  
       32.65  1:10.49                                                      
 29 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:10.11    1:10.67  
       32.81  1:10.67                                                      
 30 Hollingsworth, Ashley J   12 TMEC-CA              1:11.39    1:10.92  
       32.84  1:10.92                                                      
 31 Ferrette, Natalia H       11 STAR-CA              1:11.93    1:10.93  
       33.33  1:10.93                                                      
 31 Hall, Sammie M            12 CITI-CA              1:10.76    1:10.93  
       33.19  1:10.93                                                      
 33 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:09.99    1:11.10  
       33.26  1:11.10                                                      
 34 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA              1:10.82    1:11.34  
       32.14  1:11.34                                                      
 35 Ingram, Abi I             11 TMEC-CA              1:10.69    1:11.96  
       32.88  1:11.96                                                      
 36 Leon, Ashley E            12 HVDA-CA              1:11.97    1:13.08  
       35.70  1:13.08                                                      
 37 Mangunsong, Grace E       12 RST-CA               1:11.87    1:14.33  
       33.72  1:14.33                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              1:02.24    1:01.22  
       29.00  1:01.22                                                      
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              1:03.19    1:02.49  
       28.61  1:02.49                                                      
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              1:05.26    1:03.61  
       29.82  1:03.61                                                      
  4 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              1:04.21    1:04.06  
       29.85  1:04.06                                                      
  5 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              1:04.78    1:04.71  
       30.89  1:04.71                                                      
  6 Higley, Tara              12 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:05.49    1:05.19  
       30.40  1:05.19                                                      
  7 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              1:07.37    1:05.32  
       30.68  1:05.32                                                      
  8 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              1:06.55    1:05.54  
       29.29  1:05.54                                                      
  9 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA               1:09.24    1:05.98  
       30.94  1:05.98                                                      
 10 Revilla, Riley J          12 ROSE-CA              1:08.73    1:06.20  
       30.25  1:06.20                                                      
 11 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              1:08.66    1:06.60  
       30.85  1:06.60                                                      
 12 O'Dell, Teagan M          11 CHS-CA               1:09.80    1:06.84  
       30.96  1:06.84                                                      
 13 Guerrero, Emma G          12 PST-CA               1:07.34    1:07.03  
       29.89  1:07.03                                                      
 14 Binuya, Aiyana S          12 FAC-CA               1:08.86    1:07.21  
       31.68  1:07.21                                                      
 15 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.27    1:07.30  
       32.29  1:07.30                                                      
 16 Beetner, Molly X          11 CITI-CA              1:08.39    1:07.38  
       31.61  1:07.38                                                      
 17 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.28    1:07.63  
       31.26  1:07.63                                                      
 18 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:11.45    1:08.36  
       30.61  1:08.36                                                      
 19 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              1:08.73    1:08.67  
       32.63  1:08.67                                                      
 20 Emamaullee, Mira A        11 ROSE-CA              1:10.75    1:08.97  
       30.96  1:08.97                                                      
 21 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              1:12.06    1:09.16  
       33.10  1:09.16                                                      
 21 Mullin, Jordan D          12 CRWN-CA              1:10.90    1:09.16  
       32.00  1:09.16                                                      
 23 May, Kimberly T           12 CRWN-CA              1:09.67    1:09.26  
       32.49  1:09.26                                                      
 24 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:11.20    1:09.29  
       33.09  1:09.29                                                      
 25 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA              1:09.24    1:09.35  
       32.39  1:09.35                                                      
 26 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               1:10.80    1:09.80  
       32.53  1:09.80                                                      
 27 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-08-CA             1:12.20    1:10.27  
       33.55  1:10.27                                                      
 28 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              1:11.30    1:10.70  
       32.40  1:10.70                                                      
 29 Maemura, Mikaela E        11 CITI-CA              1:10.24    1:10.76  
       31.66  1:10.76                                                      
 30 Hicks, Taisiya A          12 HILL-CA              1:11.88    1:10.91  
       32.02  1:10.91                                                      
 31 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              1:11.96    1:11.05  
       33.35  1:11.05                                                      
 32 Arnold, Emery R           11 CITI-CA              1:10.84    1:11.15  
       32.64  1:11.15                                                      
 33 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:11.29    1:11.82  
       32.61  1:11.82                                                      
 34 Washington, Sophia R      12 ROSE-CA              1:11.69    1:11.88  
       33.75  1:11.88                                                      
 35 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              1:11.57    1:12.03  
       33.82  1:12.03                                                      
 36 Fascio, Chelsea           12 FAC-CA               1:11.81    1:12.15  
       31.57  1:12.15                                                      
 37 Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               1:10.82    1:12.47  
       32.67  1:12.47                                                      
 38 Villarreal, Victoria R    12 CHS-CA               1:11.73    1:12.51  
       34.27  1:12.51                                                      
 39 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              1:10.87    1:12.74  
       33.60  1:12.74                                                      
 40 Scott, Cristina M         12 TMEC-CA              1:11.29    1:12.92  
       33.12  1:12.92                                                      
 -- Phuong, Jasmine           11 CITI-CA              1:11.98         DQ  
       32.93       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abalos, Leilani M         12 TMEC-CA              2:10.62    2:13.14  
       29.64  1:03.50  1:42.08  2:13.14                                    
  2 Veron, Reese A            12 LKWD-CA              2:15.51    2:13.62  
       28.78  1:02.84  1:42.56  2:13.62                                    
  3 Bayan, Iris S             12 LKWD-CA              2:14.51    2:15.14  
       30.15  1:03.27  1:44.28  2:15.14                                    
  4 Benitez, Angelica M       11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:18.96    2:15.15  
       29.60  1:05.90  1:43.24  2:15.15                                    
  5 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:21.13    2:16.98  
       29.91  1:03.40  1:44.55  2:16.98                                    
  6 Garcia, Bethany D         11 CROC-CA              2:21.80    2:19.06  
       29.42  1:04.25  1:47.29  2:19.06                                    
  7 Castaneda, Jesie R        12 RAA-CA               2:28.55    2:20.46  
       30.97  1:07.40  1:48.17  2:20.46                                    
  8 DelaCruz, Elsie A         11 CITI-CA              2:19.95    2:20.83  
       29.92  1:06.84  1:46.88  2:20.83                                    
  9 Santa Ana, Reagan E       12 CITI-CA              2:24.02    2:21.66  
       30.70  1:06.58  1:48.15  2:21.66                                    
 10 Higley, Tara              12 Bch Heatwave-CA      2:27.87    2:21.83  
       30.38  1:04.71  1:48.21  2:21.83                                    
 11 Aguilar, Jezabel          12 CITI-CA              2:24.16    2:22.55  
       31.96  1:07.57  1:50.47  2:22.55                                    
 12 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:25.59    2:23.64  
       30.90  1:08.16  1:50.40  2:23.64                                    
 13 Beetner, Molly X          11 CITI-CA              2:26.00    2:23.80  
       31.00  1:06.74  1:49.88  2:23.80                                    
 14 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:31.12    2:23.83  
       32.31  1:08.00  1:49.30  2:23.83                                    
 15 Alfaro, Victoria          12 LKWD-CA              2:29.69    2:26.46  
       30.39  1:08.85  1:53.28  2:26.46                                    
 16 Varner, Devin C           12 RAA-CA               2:32.57    2:26.54  
       30.99  1:09.76  1:53.54  2:26.54                                    
 17 Klein, Chloe N            11 HILL-CA              2:30.27    2:27.29  
       32.67  1:11.06  1:54.80  2:27.29                                    
 18 Li, Kiana W               11 CITI-CA              2:29.25    2:27.63  
       32.64  1:10.58  1:52.40  2:27.63                                    
 19 Cuevas, Joanna D          12 LKWD-CA              2:33.88    2:28.26  
       31.73  1:10.87  1:54.03  2:28.26                                    
 20 Lawrence, Nia I           12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:29.82    2:28.81  
       31.49  1:09.31  1:53.83  2:28.81                                    
 21 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              2:33.88    2:29.01  
       32.07  1:10.76  1:56.00  2:29.01                                    
 22 Aguinaldo, Taylor R       12 CCAQ-CA              2:32.36    2:30.07  
       32.56  1:11.11  1:56.35  2:30.07                                    
 23 Cadiz, Gia J              12 HVDA-CA              2:31.68    2:30.22  
       31.00  1:09.79  1:55.53  2:30.22                                    
 24 Damaske, Spencer J        11 TCC-CA               2:32.92    2:30.57  
       32.85  1:11.24  1:56.08  2:30.57                                    
 25 Ungaro, Nicole E          12 CITI-CA              2:33.93    2:30.88  
       33.19  1:11.18  1:56.05  2:30.88                                    
 26 Tesar, Katharine A        12 MVAQ-CA              2:31.81    2:30.94  
       32.23  1:10.10  1:55.02  2:30.94                                    
 27 Arnold, Emery R           11 CITI-CA              2:33.17    2:32.38  
       32.94  1:10.29  1:55.85  2:32.38                                    
 28 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              2:34.17    2:33.12  
       33.95  1:11.35  1:57.50  2:33.12                                    
 29 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-08-CA             2:30.99    2:33.14  
       33.89  1:13.72  1:57.85  2:33.14                                    
 30 Pison, Mikaela U          12 TMEC-CA              2:33.35    2:33.56  
       31.62  1:09.37  1:56.41  2:33.56                                    
 31 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              2:34.20    2:34.92  
       32.30  1:11.12  1:57.18  2:34.92                                    
 32 Hong, Chelsea S           11 CITI-CA              2:30.35    2:35.35  
       33.97  1:13.65  1:59.19  2:35.35                                    
 33 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              2:32.54    2:35.76  
       33.54  1:14.07  1:59.81  2:35.76                                    
 34 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              2:32.01    2:40.32  
       34.48  1:15.20  2:04.77  2:40.32                                    
 -- Romero, Hollyn K          11 FAC-CA               2:32.68         DQ  
       31.34  1:12.45  2:01.13       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:49.00    1:45.08  
     1) Castaneda, Jesie R 12           2) McPhail, Kennedy J 12          
     3) Schwabe, Petra D 12             4) Vaipulu, Lavi S 12             
       26.86    59.61  1:25.58  1:45.08                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:50.24    1:46.94  
     1) Veron, Reese A 12               2) Alfaro, Victoria 12            
     3) Yong, Trivonne A 12             4) Bayan, Iris S 12               
       25.95    53.97  1:21.64  1:46.94                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:48.73    1:46.96  
     1) Addiego, Chloe N 12             2) Cannesson, Esther J 12         
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 12               4) Yoon, Hojung 12                
       27.17    53.94  1:21.41  1:46.96                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:50.13    1:47.15  
     1) Santa Ana, Reagan E 12          2) Donnelley, Lauren M 12         
     3) Aguilar, Jezabel 12             4) DelaCruz, Elsie A 11           
       26.73    53.48  1:20.58  1:47.15                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:52.05    1:49.22  
     1) Munoz, Kathy J 12               2) Steggell, Shea J 12            
     3) Malone, Madie G 12              4) Arnold, Emery R 11             
       26.99    54.10  1:21.69  1:49.22                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:48.10    1:49.31  
     1) Aarsvold, Sonja M 12            2) Scott, Cristina M 12           
     3) Earl, Chantal G 12              4) Abalos, Leilani M 12           
       26.22    53.90  1:23.48  1:49.31                                    
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:54.87    1:50.57  
     1) Benitez, Angelica M 11          2) Betancourt, Noodles C 11       
     3) Gonzalez, Alexis C 11           4) Lawrence, Nia I 12             
       26.83    54.76  1:23.13  1:50.57                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:52.92    1:53.81  
     1) Revilla, Riley J 12             2) Gmelich, Holly I 12            
     3) Paul, Amber 12                  4) Emamaullee, Mira A 11          
       27.85    57.70  1:25.58  1:53.81                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:54.79    1:53.94  
     1) Kalaba, Stella C 12             2) Cruz, Nevada M 11              
     3) Garcia, Alexandra C 12          4) Yanez, Ariel A 12              
       28.50    56.97  1:25.18  1:53.94                                    
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:53.86    1:54.19  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 11               2) Phuong, Jasmine 11             
     3) Hong, Chelsea S 11              4) Maemura, Mikaela E 11          
       28.04    56.59  1:25.04  1:54.19                                    
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:54.72    1:54.38  
     1) Binuya, Aiyana S 12             2) Fascio, Chelsea 12             
     3) Dingle, Alyssa K 12             4) Romero, Hollyn K 11            
       27.45           1:26.15  1:54.38                                    
 12 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:01.76    1:55.11  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 12       2) Wheeler, Maddie G 12           
     3) Cummins, Sam J 11               4) O'Dell, Teagan M 11            
       28.15    58.33  1:27.66  1:55.11                                    
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:56.93    1:55.65  
     1) Kim, Lola J 12                  2) Auyeung, Chloe J 12            
     3) Mancera, Jackie S 12            4) Washington, Sophia R 12        
       29.03    58.49  1:27.34  1:55.65                                    
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:58.69    1:55.74  
     1) Guerrero, Emma G 12             2) Pivonka, kay L 12              
     3) Gatica, Rebecca R 12            4) Eldridge, Abby E 11            
       27.53    56.38  1:26.92  1:55.74                                    
 15 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     1:56.71    1:56.08  
     1) Evans, Petra A 11               2) Hicks, Taisiya A 12            
     3) Sanchez, Brigitte O 12          4) Klein, Chloe N 11              
       29.29    58.42  1:28.58  1:56.08                                    
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:00.16    1:56.72  
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 11          2) Montiel, Kylie L 11            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna D 12             4) Drylie, Emma L 12              
       29.42    59.64  1:28.19  1:56.72                                    
 17 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:56.09    1:56.82  
     1) Kong, Isabelle 12               2) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 12         
     3) Olvera, Janelle M 12            4) Rosenthal, Ella M 11           
       29.64    58.71  1:28.34  1:56.82                                    
 18 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            1:59.28    1:57.22  
     1) Varner, Devin C 12              2) Timko, Caroline A 11           
     3) Hall, Kristen B 12              4) Manookian, Michelle A 11       
       27.65    56.16  1:27.02  1:57.22                                    
 19 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:00.14    1:59.68  
     1) Mullin, Jordan D 12             2) Wen, Arwen G 12                
     3) Leung, Ellen A 11               4) May, Kimberly T 12             
       29.92  1:00.67  1:31.93  1:59.68                                    
 20 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.19    2:00.05  
     1) Faraci, Giavanna I 12           2) Schuessler, Samantha N 12      
     3) Loreno, Ysabelle G 12           4) Gordon, Kimmy L 12             
       30.16  1:01.05  1:32.96  2:00.05                                    
 21 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:01.04    2:00.14  
     1) Neufer, Hailey N 11             2) Laguna, Marcella G 12          
     3) Waters, Emily S 11              4) Collins, Cassandra A 12        
       30.61  1:01.07  1:29.88  2:00.14                                    
 22 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:57.42    2:00.25  
     1) Pison, Mikaela U 12             2) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 12     
     3) Eyler, Loryn A 12               4) Ingram, Abi I 11               
       30.52  1:00.10  1:30.29  2:00.25                                    
 23 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:02.98    2:01.27  
     1) Gadsden, Maya J 11              2) Wheeler, Chaselyn S 12         
     3) Thomas, Amaree N 11             4) Mangunsong, Grace E 12         
       30.25  1:01.25  1:32.74  2:01.27                                    
 24 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:03.58    2:01.43  
     1) Samson, Alyssa R 12             2) Douglass, Emilee 12            
     3) Vallin, Victoria I 11           4) Rogers, Lauren L 12            
       29.19  1:00.49  1:31.81  2:01.43                                    
 25 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    2:02.44    2:02.19  
     1) Freeman, Jocelyn I 12           2) Smith, Hayley A 11             
     3) Calderon, Jovana 12             4) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 12      
       31.19  1:01.93  1:32.77  2:02.19                                    
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:03.19         DQ  
     1) Landherr, Lucy C 11             2) Castillo, Arwen R 12           
     3) Adams, Jill E 11                4) Etter, Brooke C 11             
       30.74  1:01.64  1:33.95       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:57.65    3:51.02  
     1) Veron, Reese A 12               2) Alfaro, Victoria 12            
     3) Cuevas, Joanna D 12             4) Bayan, Iris S 12               
       27.02    56.19  1:25.07  1:56.59  2:25.22  2:56.84  3:22.55  3:51.02
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:57.36    3:51.30  
     1) Castaneda, Jesie R 12           2) McPhail, Kennedy J 12          
     3) Varner, Devin C 12              4) Vaipulu, Lavi S 12             
       27.46    57.84  1:25.34  1:56.97  2:24.92  2:56.06  3:22.21  3:51.30
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:57.85    3:53.46  
     1) DelaCruz, Elsie A 11            2) Aguilar, Jezabel 12            
     3) Donnelley, Lauren M 12          4) Santa Ana, Reagan E 12         
       28.00    59.05  1:27.52  1:58.27  2:25.80  2:56.19  3:23.08  3:53.46
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:58.23    3:57.77  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Fujii, Sammy S 12              
     3) Cannesson, Esther J 12          4) Addiego, Chloe N 12            
       27.55    57.79  1:26.20  1:56.97  2:25.66  2:57.60  3:26.04  3:57.77
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:57.91    3:57.98  
     1) Abalos, Leilani M 12            2) Scott, Cristina M 12           
     3) Pison, Mikaela U 12             4) Aarsvold, Sonja M 12           
       27.14    56.33  1:25.38  1:57.71  2:27.06  3:01.14  3:28.14  3:57.98
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:03.46    4:02.04  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 11               2) Beetner, Molly X 11            
     3) Hong, Chelsea S 11              4) Munoz, Kathy J 12              
       29.08  1:00.79  1:29.22  2:00.94  2:30.74  3:06.25  3:31.18  4:02.04
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:10.40    4:05.78  
     1) Revilla, Riley J 12             2) Emamaullee, Mira A 11          
     3) Paul, Amber 12                  4) Kalaba, Stella C 12            
       28.20    59.86  1:29.49  2:02.56  2:32.12  3:04.68  3:33.67  4:05.78
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:15.25    4:11.11  
     1) Gmelich, Holly I 12             2) Garcia, Alexandra C 12         
     3) Washington, Sophia R 12         4) Yanez, Ariel A 12              
       29.60  1:03.51  1:32.97  2:06.64  2:35.95  3:10.02  3:38.99  4:11.11
  9 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:14.62    4:11.18  
     1) Klein, Chloe N 11               2) Hicks, Taisiya A 12            
     3) Evans, Petra A 11               4) Sanchez, Brigitte O 12         
       28.76    59.60  1:28.79  2:03.28  2:32.91  3:06.62  3:37.48  4:11.18
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:10.51    4:13.19  
     1) Phuong, Jasmine 11              2) Arnold, Emery R 11             
     3) Li, Kiana W 11                  4) Malone, Madie G 12             
       29.90  1:03.19  1:34.08  2:08.56  2:38.30  3:10.91  3:40.61  4:13.19
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:18.30    4:15.98  
     1) Villarreal, Victoria R 12       2) Wheeler, Maddie G 12           
     3) Cummins, Sam J 11               4) O'Dell, Teagan M 11            
       29.91  1:03.21  1:34.28  2:09.69  2:40.90  3:15.06  3:43.84  4:15.98
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:21.33    4:16.79  
     1) Cruz, Nevada M 11               2) Collins, Cassandra A 12        
     3) Neufer, Hailey N 11             4) Kim, Lola J 12                 
       30.99  1:04.94  1:35.89  2:09.71  2:40.40  3:14.49  3:44.52  4:16.79
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:19.60    4:18.38  
     1) Drylie, Emma L 12               2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 11         
     3) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 12           4) Yong, Trivonne A 12            
       30.83  1:03.88  1:35.18  2:08.53  2:41.62  3:17.69  3:46.57  4:18.38
 14 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:28.44    4:19.13  
     1) Wen, Arwen G 12                 2) Mullin, Jordan D 12            
     3) Leung, Ellen A 11               4) May, Kimberly T 12             
       30.80  1:04.42  1:36.51  2:12.82  2:42.69  3:17.03  3:46.24  4:19.13
 15 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:12.27    4:20.55  
     1) Kong, Isabelle 12               2) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 12         
     3) Olvera, Janelle M 12            4) He, Prisca L 12                
       30.94  1:05.15  1:36.52  2:09.81  2:41.99  3:15.56  3:46.08  4:20.55
 16 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        4:15.80    4:21.81  
     1) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 12      2) Eyler, Loryn A 12              
     3) Earl, Chantal G 12              4) Ingram, Abi I 11               
       30.58  1:03.70  1:34.96  2:10.42  2:41.81  3:18.55  3:48.66  4:21.81
 17 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            4:19.99    4:22.68  
     1) Manookian, Michelle A 11        2) Hall, Kristen B 12             
     3) Timko, Caroline A 11            4) Schwabe, Petra D 12            
       29.67  1:01.88  1:34.21  2:11.90  2:43.04  3:19.00  3:49.49  4:22.68
 18 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:24.92    4:24.42  
     1) Freeman, Jocelyn I 12           2) Smith, Hayley A 11             
     3) Calderon, Jovana 12             4) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 12      
       31.22  1:04.98  1:36.66  2:12.83  2:45.33  3:20.15  3:50.66  4:24.42
 -- Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:12.49         DQ  
     1) Lawrence, Nia I 12              2) Gonzalez, Alexis C 11          
     3) Betancourt, Noodles C 11        4) Benitez, Angelica M 11         
       29.61  1:03.54  1:34.68  2:07.72  2:38.03  3:11.06  4:00.62       DQ
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      4:24.52         DQ  
     1) Pazos, Isabella 11              2) Lee, Kendal F 12               
     3) Torres, Ava G 12                4) Hutchinson, Kendall B 11       
       31.21  1:06.24  1:39.05  2:15.26  2:47.14  3:23.78                  
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:22.34         DQ  
     1) Pivonka, kay L 12               2) Eldridge, Abby E 11            
     3) Deleon, Kira K 11               4) Guerrero, Emma G 12            
       30.50  1:04.92  1:35.01  2:08.93                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:01.12    1:57.54  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 12           2) Vaipulu, Lavi S 12             
     3) Varner, Devin C 12              4) Castaneda, Jesie R 12          
       30.81  1:02.07  1:31.55  1:57.54                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:58.88    1:57.77  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Kim, Lola J 12                 
     3) Cannesson, Esther J 12          4) Addiego, Chloe N 12            
       29.05  1:01.97  1:31.45  1:57.77                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:02.72    1:58.55  
     1) Bayan, Iris S 12                2) Yong, Trivonne A 12            
     3) Veron, Reese A 12               4) Alfaro, Victoria 12            
       29.44  1:04.28  1:31.07  1:58.55                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:01.03    2:01.88  
     1) Munoz, Kathy J 12               2) DelaCruz, Elsie A 11           
     3) Aguilar, Jezabel 12             4) Santa Ana, Reagan E 12         
       32.02  1:05.15  1:34.69  2:01.88                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:01.84    2:03.40  
     1) Scott, Cristina M 12            2) Abalos, Leilani M 12           
     3) Pison, Mikaela U 12             4) Aarsvold, Sonja M 12           
       33.03  1:05.60  1:36.54  2:03.40                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:03.91    2:04.62  
     1) Revilla, Riley J 12             2) Kalaba, Stella C 12            
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 12               4) Emamaullee, Mira A 11          
       30.86  1:06.13  1:36.86  2:04.62                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:03.42    2:04.85  
     1) Beetner, Molly X 11             2) Li, Kiana W 11                 
     3) Phuong, Jasmine 11              4) Donnelley, Lauren M 12         
       31.91  1:07.18  1:38.17  2:04.85                                    
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:07.97    2:05.48  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 11               2) Hamilton, Kylie S 12           
     3) Hall, Sammie M 12               4) Malone, Madie G 12             
       31.81  1:06.37  1:37.48  2:05.48                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:08.16    2:06.25  
     1) Paul, Amber 12                  2) Mancera, Jackie S 12           
     3) Garcia, Alexandra C 12          4) Gmelich, Holly I 12            
       31.07  1:06.84  1:36.93  2:06.25                                    
 10 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:10.38    2:07.28  
     1) Wheeler, Maddie G 12            2) O'Dell, Teagan M 11            
     3) Cummins, Sam J 11               4) Villarreal, Victoria R 12      
       35.04  1:09.32  1:39.76  2:07.28                                    
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:08.17    2:08.40  
     1) Binuya, Aiyana S 12             2) Gore, Kalie L 12               
     3) Fascio, Chelsea 12              4) Romero, Hollyn K 11            
       32.53  1:09.63  1:49.24  2:08.40                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:09.92    2:08.89  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe J 12             2) Washington, Sophia R 12        
     3) Yanez, Ariel A 12               4) Cruz, Nevada M 11              
       33.80  1:10.65  1:41.13  2:08.89                                    
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:09.53    2:10.09  
     1) Torres, Ava G 12                2) Olvera, Janelle M 12           
     3) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 12          4) Rosenthal, Ella M 11           
       33.16  1:09.73  1:41.08  2:10.09                                    
 14 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:12.91    2:10.38  
     1) Evans, Petra A 11               2) Klein, Chloe N 11              
     3) Hicks, Taisiya A 12             4) Sanchez, Brigitte O 12         
       34.75  1:10.90  1:40.62  2:10.38                                    
 15 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:12.11    2:11.21  
     1) Wen, Arwen G 12                 2) May, Kimberly T 12             
     3) Mullin, Jordan D 12             4) Leung, Ellen A 11              
       33.76  1:10.16  1:40.71  2:11.21                                    
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:15.47    2:11.60  
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 11          2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 11          
     3) Cuevas, Joanna D 12             4) Drylie, Emma L 12              
       34.50  1:12.27  1:42.66  2:11.60                                    
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:12.08    2:12.54  
     1) Georgino, Sophia A 11           2) Laguna, Marcella G 12          
     3) Neufer, Hailey N 11             4) Collins, Cassandra A 12        
       33.57  1:10.50  1:42.19  2:12.54                                    
 18 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            2:14.22    2:13.36  
     1) Karbash, Mikaela R 12           2) Timko, Caroline A 11           
     3) Manookian, Michelle A 11        4) Schwabe, Petra D 12            
       35.57  1:10.80  1:49.82  2:13.36                                    
 19 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    2:18.13    2:14.25  
     1) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 12       2) Calderon, Jovana 12            
     3) Smith, Hayley A 11              4) Freeman, Jocelyn I 12          
       33.47  1:11.57  1:44.31  2:14.25                                    
 20 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:16.58    2:14.65  
     1) Gordon, Kimmy L 12              2) Loreno, Ysabelle G 12          
     3) Schuessler, Samantha N 12       4) Faraci, Giavanna I 12          
       32.41  1:10.78  1:45.20  2:14.65                                    
 21 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:12.04    2:16.36  
     1) Earl, Chantal G 12              2) Eyler, Loryn A 12              
     3) Hollingsworth, Ashley J 12      4) Ingram, Abi I 11               
       36.08  1:14.53  1:47.80  2:16.36                                    
 22 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:17.72    2:16.67  
     1) Wheeler, Chaselyn S 12          2) Mangunsong, Grace E 12         
     3) Fletcher, Devon J 11            4) Gadsden, Maya J 11             
       35.35  1:11.80  1:47.11  2:16.67                                    
 23 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:07.00    2:17.57  
     1) Fontelera, Caitlin R 11         2) Shiotsu, Hallie R 11           
     3) Velasco, Sabinna 12             4) Garza, Gigi F 11               
       36.26  1:14.98  1:47.22  2:17.57                                    
 24 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:21.66    2:17.68  
     1) Samson, Alyssa R 12             2) Avenetti, Kayla R 12           
     3) Douglass, Emilee 12             4) Vallin, Victoria I 11          
       33.51  1:13.72  1:46.93  2:17.68                                    
 25 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'             2:20.63    2:19.84  
     1) Adams, Jill E 11                2) Etter, Brooke C 11             
     3) Castillo, Arwen R 12            4) Landherr, Lucy C 11            
       37.59  1:16.30  1:50.02  2:19.84                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'            2:24.69         DQ  
     1) Hall, Kristen B 12              2) Littler, Kacie L 11            
     3) Moreno, Valeria A 11            4) Sharpe, Ashtyn M 12            
       37.31  1:18.23  1:56.23       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:21.26    4:13.10  
     1) Bayan, Iris S 12                2) Yong, Trivonne A 12            
     3) Veron, Reese A 12               4) Alfaro, Victoria 12            
       30.30  1:01.36  1:36.61  2:15.17  2:42.88  3:13.72  3:42.16  4:13.10
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:24.42    4:18.20  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Kim, Lola J 12                 
     3) Revilla, Riley J 12             4) Addiego, Chloe N 12            
       30.30  1:02.91  1:36.16  2:13.99  2:43.14  3:19.01  3:46.85  4:18.20
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:25.45    4:20.44  
     1) McPhail, Kennedy J 12           2) Vaipulu, Lavi S 12             
     3) Varner, Devin C 12              4) Castaneda, Jesie R 12          
       31.66  1:06.40  1:38.48  2:16.25  2:46.33  3:21.87  3:49.27  4:20.44
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:25.42    4:22.12  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 11               2) DelaCruz, Elsie A 11           
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 12          4) Donnelley, Lauren M 12         
       32.86  1:07.70  1:40.93  2:19.29  2:49.65  3:23.96  3:51.40  4:22.12
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:33.49    4:27.07  
     1) Paul, Amber 12                  2) Kalaba, Stella C 12            
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 12               4) Cannesson, Esther J 12         
       32.18  1:07.28  1:42.36  2:22.61  2:53.42  3:28.84  3:56.69  4:27.07
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:24.56    4:30.88  
     1) Scott, Cristina M 12            2) Abalos, Leilani M 12           
     3) Aarsvold, Sonja M 12            4) Pison, Mikaela U 12            
       34.62  1:11.29  1:45.16  2:25.25  2:52.77  3:26.55  3:56.53  4:30.88
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:39.19    4:31.48  
     1) Garza, Gigi F 11                2) Benitez, Angelica M 11         
     3) Lawrence, Nia I 12              4) Betancourt, Noodles C 11       
       36.60  1:14.56  1:46.46  2:22.51  2:52.96  3:37.54  3:59.07  4:31.48
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:34.11    4:32.55  
     1) Aguilar, Jezabel 12             2) Li, Kiana W 11                 
     3) Munoz, Kathy J 12               4) Phuong, Jasmine 11             
       33.27  1:07.76  1:43.64  2:25.35  2:55.17  3:30.25  3:59.78  4:32.55
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:39.85    4:36.82  
     1) Chou, Maya A 12                 2) Hamilton, Kylie S 12           
     3) Beetner, Molly X 11             4) Malone, Madie G 12             
       33.02  1:09.54  1:44.98  2:26.49  2:58.10  3:35.60  4:04.94  4:36.82
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:42.35    4:39.52  
     1) Auyeung, Chloe J 12             2) Mancera, Jackie S 12           
     3) Yanez, Ariel A 12               4) Emamaullee, Mira A 11          
       34.67  1:11.46  1:48.33  2:32.44  3:02.98  3:39.20  4:07.66  4:39.52
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:46.46    4:40.99  
     1) Neufer, Hailey N 11             2) Washington, Sophia R 12        
     3) Garcia, Alexandra C 12          4) Bonk, Julia A 11               
       33.73  1:09.97  1:46.68  2:29.79  2:59.76  3:35.10  4:05.46  4:40.99
 12 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:47.28    4:41.02  
     1) Wheeler, Maddie G 12            2) O'Dell, Teagan M 11            
     3) Cummins, Sam J 11               4) Villarreal, Victoria R 12      
       35.38  1:13.18  1:49.27  2:29.66  3:01.48  3:38.32  4:07.39  4:41.02
 13 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:48.33    4:42.14  
     1) Wen, Arwen G 12                 2) May, Kimberly T 12             
     3) Mullin, Jordan D 12             4) Leung, Ellen A 11              
       34.90  1:11.35  1:48.51  2:29.71  2:59.98  3:36.23  4:07.17  4:42.14
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:38.04    4:43.79  
     1) Romero, Hollyn K 11             2) Binuya, Aiyana S 12            
     3) Fascio, Chelsea 12              4) Dingle, Alyssa K 12            
       34.36  1:10.44  1:46.35  2:28.56  3:00.87  3:47.45  4:09.08  4:43.79
 15 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:53.04    4:46.49  
     1) Prayaga, Ananya 11              2) Klein, Chloe N 11              
     3) Hicks, Taisiya A 12             4) Evans, Petra A 11              
       36.94  1:15.36  1:51.50  2:32.45  3:03.90  3:43.56  4:13.05  4:46.49
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:51.98    4:49.03  
     1) Collins, Cassandra A 12         2) Laguna, Marcella G 12          
     3) Cruz, Nevada M 11               4) Waters, Emily S 11             
       35.64  1:13.04  1:51.06  2:34.86  3:06.80  3:46.11  4:15.31  4:49.03
 17 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:52.49    4:49.39  
     1) Eldridge, Abby E 11             2) Speer, Reece R 12              
     3) Guerrero, Emma G 12             4) Pivonka, kay L 12              
       35.09  1:14.20  1:53.03  2:38.53  3:08.18  3:43.39  4:14.32  4:49.39
 18 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:43.93    4:50.10  
     1) Torres, Ava G 12                2) Aguinaldo, Taylor R 12         
     3) Olvera, Janelle M 12            4) Lee, Kendal F 12               
       35.56  1:12.45  1:50.46  2:32.32  3:05.11  3:42.67  4:14.94  4:50.10
 19 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:57.86    4:54.30  
     1) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 12           2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 11          
     3) Cuevas, Joanna D 12             4) Drylie, Emma L 12              
       37.15  1:17.66  1:55.25  2:40.74  3:12.18  3:50.15  4:20.40  4:54.30
 20 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    5:04.64    4:56.88  
     1) Gomez Pimentel, Luna Q 12       2) Calderon, Jovana 12            
     3) Smith, Hayley A 11              4) Freeman, Jocelyn I 12          
       35.66  1:13.20  1:52.56  2:36.26  3:09.82  3:51.73  4:22.28  4:56.88
 21 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            5:07.47    5:08.68  
     1) Lee, Sarah 11                   2) Schwabe, Petra D 12            
     3) Timko, Caroline A 11            4) Manookian, Michelle A 11       
       37.93  1:24.07  2:04.75  2:50.36  3:25.16  4:16.80  5:08.68         
 22 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:10.61    5:08.98  
     1) Vallin, Victoria I 11           2) Douglass, Emilee 12            
     3) Samson, Alyssa R 12             4) Cinnamo, Gabby M 11            
       37.50           2:00.35  2:54.91  3:21.65  4:03.55  4:34.88  5:08.98
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA                 24.57      24.43  
  2 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA                 25.77      24.84  
  3 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                25.87      25.26  
  4 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA                25.53      25.36  
  5 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA                25.76      25.53  
  6 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA                25.94      25.63  
  7 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                26.03      25.66  
  8 Beckett, Skylar R         13 CITI-CA                25.91      25.78  
  9 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA                 26.10      25.96  
 10 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.95      26.12  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA                 25.05      24.57  
  2 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                25.24      25.43  
  3 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA                27.10      25.53  
  4 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA                25.80      25.63  
  5 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA                25.42      25.76  
  6 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA                 25.38      25.77  
  7 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                25.39      25.87  
  8 Beckett, Skylar R         13 CITI-CA                25.70      25.91  
  9 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA                26.57      25.94  
 10 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.25      25.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                25.55      26.03  
 12 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA                 25.46      26.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA                26.18      26.24  
 14 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA                26.15      26.26  
 15 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA                 25.59     J26.26  
 16 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                25.88      26.27  
 17 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA                 26.63      26.28  
 18 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                 26.57      26.33  
 19 Lin, Ashley               14 CITI-CA                26.68      26.41  
 20 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                26.47      26.45  
 21 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                30.00L     26.48  
 22 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                26.32      26.50  
 23 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.78      26.55  
 24 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA                27.06      26.56  
 25 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                26.75      26.62  
 26 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA                26.95      26.65  
 27 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                25.93      26.84  
 28 Lennox, Siouxsie X        14 ROSE-CA                27.16      26.88  
 29 Blanco, Nina G            13 CITI-CA                26.91      26.91  
 30 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                 26.49      26.92  
 31 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA                26.81      26.99  
 32 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA                26.93      27.07  
 33 Garcia, Olivia G          14 PDSC-CA                26.97      27.20  
 34 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA                 26.60      27.21  
 35 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA                27.12      27.31  
 36 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA                30.28L     27.38  
 37 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA                30.19L     27.68  
 38 Hedayi, Jessica M         13 HILL-CA                30.59L     27.86  
 38 Sorensen, Tori L          14 TMEC-CA                26.74      27.86  
 40 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC-CA                 27.11      27.98  
 41 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA                30.48L     28.11  
 42 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA                30.65L     28.17  
 42 Villagomez, Maria G       13 RAA-CA                 30.70L     28.17  
 44 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA                30.80L     28.36  
 -- Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA                 26.29         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                53.35      52.37  
       25.06    52.37                                                      
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                54.48      54.41  
       26.30    54.41                                                      
  3 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA                 55.96      55.55  
       26.75    55.55                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA                54.70      55.81  
       26.66    55.81                                                      
  5 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA                 55.11      55.85  
       26.69    55.85                                                      
  6 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                56.07      55.98  
       27.00    55.98                                                      
  7 Beckett, Skylar R         13 CITI-CA                55.92      56.07  
       26.71    56.07                                                      
  8 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                 56.26      56.19  
       27.26    56.19                                                      
  9 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA                56.52      56.24  
       26.73    56.24                                                      
 10 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.64      56.39  
       26.63    56.39                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                53.56      53.35  
       25.27    53.35                                                      
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                54.65      54.48  
       26.23    54.48                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA                55.61      54.70  
       26.29    54.70                                                      
  4 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA                 56.13      55.11  
       26.29    55.11                                                      
  5 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.31      55.64  
       26.45    55.64                                                      
  6 Beckett, Skylar R         13 CITI-CA                55.24      55.92  
       26.64    55.92                                                      
  7 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA                 56.51      55.96  
       26.90    55.96                                                      
  8 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                54.99      56.07  
       27.02    56.07                                                      
  9 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA                 55.41      56.26  
       27.42    56.26                                                      
 10 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA                56.81      56.52  
       27.25    56.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA                57.02      56.64  
       27.51    56.64                                                      
 12 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA                56.30      56.75  
       27.03    56.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA                 58.37      57.17  
       27.81    57.17                                                      
 14 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA                58.17      57.21  
       28.19    57.21                                                      
 15 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                55.75      57.25  
       27.44    57.25                                                      
 16 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA                56.83      57.27  
       27.27    57.27                                                      
 16 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                56.49      57.27  
       27.72    57.27                                                      
 18 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA                57.54      57.43  
       27.83    57.43                                                      
 19 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA                 58.59      57.51  
       27.26    57.51                                                      
 20 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA                58.56      57.82  
       27.71    57.82                                                      
 21 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                58.18      58.09  
       27.19    58.09                                                      
 22 Blanco, Nina G            13 CITI-CA                58.61      58.26  
       28.16    58.26                                                      
 23 Stone, Ellie A            14 ROSE-CA                58.16      58.27  
       28.53    58.27                                                      
 24 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA               1:06.75L     58.40  
       28.05    58.40                                                      
 25 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA                57.20      58.48  
       28.22    58.48                                                      
 26 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA                 57.54      58.57  
       28.14    58.57                                                      
 27 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA                58.44      58.67  
       28.13    58.67                                                      
 28 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-08-CA               57.48      58.72  
       28.12    58.72                                                      
 29 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA                57.56      58.93  
       27.87    58.93                                                      
 30 Lin, Ashley               14 CITI-CA                58.81      59.27  
       28.56    59.27                                                      
 31 Tirambulo, Cielo M        14 LKWD-CA              1:06.91L     59.38  
       28.63    59.38                                                      
 32 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA              1:06.76L     59.94  
       28.56    59.94                                                      
 33 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA                58.66    1:00.72  
       29.22  1:00.72                                                      
 -- Treydte, Brianna M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.40         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:57.32    1:54.07  
       26.34    54.93  1:24.80  1:54.07                                    
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              1:57.83    1:55.49  
       26.52    55.07  1:25.18  1:55.49                                    
  3 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              1:55.43    1:56.79  
       25.98    54.17  1:24.63  1:56.79                                    
  4 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA             2:00.51    1:56.82  
       26.61    56.11  1:26.80  1:56.82                                    
  5 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              2:02.67    1:59.71  
       27.68    57.96  1:28.68  1:59.71                                    
  6 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA              2:02.13    1:59.92  
       27.84    57.91  1:29.11  1:59.92                                    
  7 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              2:03.92    2:00.10  
       28.18    58.51  1:29.44  2:00.10                                    
  8 Treydte, Brianna M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:02.90    2:00.26  
       28.04    58.15  1:29.22  2:00.26                                    
  9 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               2:02.38    2:01.31  
       27.58    57.65  1:29.35  2:01.31                                    
 10 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:01.62    2:01.37  
       27.76    58.48  1:30.35  2:01.37                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              1:56.22    1:55.43  
       26.40    55.07  1:25.15  1:55.43                                    
  2 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              1:57.03    1:57.32  
       27.06    56.64  1:27.43  1:57.32                                    
  3 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              1:55.74    1:57.83  
       27.32    56.58  1:26.87  1:57.83                                    
  4 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA             1:58.48    2:00.51  
       27.67    58.29  1:29.93  2:00.51                                    
  5 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:02.55    2:01.62  
       28.02    59.13  1:30.97  2:01.62                                    
  6 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA              2:02.68    2:01.74  
       28.78  1:00.38  1:31.79  2:01.74                                    
  7 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA              2:06.18    2:02.13  
       28.86    59.94  1:31.71  2:02.13                                    
  8 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               2:03.55    2:02.38  
       28.13    59.00  1:30.99  2:02.38                                    
  9 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              1:59.57    2:02.67  
       28.63  1:00.00  1:31.62  2:02.67                                    
 10 Treydte, Brianna M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:04.03    2:02.90  
       28.73    59.85  1:31.52  2:02.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              2:01.29    2:03.92  
       28.39    59.66  1:31.85  2:03.92                                    
 12 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               2:04.89    2:04.04  
       28.95  1:00.52  1:32.62  2:04.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA              2:05.78    2:04.52  
       28.66  1:00.15  1:32.23  2:04.52                                    
 14 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.17    2:05.02  
       28.12    59.52  1:32.57  2:05.02                                    
 15 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               2:07.12    2:05.06  
       28.13    59.27  1:31.86  2:05.06                                    
 16 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-08-CA             2:04.67    2:05.60  
       29.36  1:01.56  1:34.15  2:05.60                                    
 16 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA               1:58.42    2:05.60  
       28.82  1:00.49  1:33.43  2:05.60                                    
 18 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA               2:23.84L   2:06.01  
       29.13  1:00.99  1:34.01  2:06.01                                    
 19 Beckett, Skylar R         13 CITI-CA              2:03.86    2:06.06  
       28.12  1:00.00  1:33.19  2:06.06                                    
 20 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA              2:06.99    2:06.47  
       29.59  1:01.81  1:34.52  2:06.47                                    
 21 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:06.05    2:08.70  
       29.36  1:02.44  1:36.09  2:08.70                                    
 22 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              2:07.21    2:08.79  
       29.78  1:02.70  1:36.24  2:08.79                                    
 23 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA              2:22.60L   2:12.50  
       29.21  1:02.06  1:37.66  2:12.50                                    
 -- Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA              1:57.21   X1:59.68  
       27.20    57.51  1:28.72  1:59.68                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA                   NT    2:14.01  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              5:17.07    5:13.53  
       28.71    59.91  1:31.19  2:02.45  2:34.04  3:05.89  3:37.90  4:09.99
     4:42.05  5:13.53                                                      
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:19.05    5:14.98  
       28.80  1:00.00  1:31.79  2:03.73  2:35.69  3:07.82  3:40.12  4:11.94
     4:43.93  5:14.98                                                      
  3 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA               5:30.13    5:18.73  
       28.78  1:00.02  1:31.74  2:04.44  2:36.98  3:09.34  3:42.19  4:14.84
     4:47.42  5:18.73                                                      
  4 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              5:28.24    5:20.67  
       28.66  1:01.15  1:34.07  2:06.96  2:40.45  3:12.82  3:45.31  4:17.89
     4:50.03  5:20.67                                                      
  5 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               5:29.61    5:22.89  
       28.40    59.75  1:31.93  2:04.58  2:37.66  3:11.01  3:44.44  4:17.60
     4:50.43  5:22.89                                                      
  6 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               5:28.15    5:25.60  
       29.09  1:01.33  1:34.19  2:07.07  2:39.99  3:13.31  3:47.08  4:20.66
     4:53.76  5:25.60                                                      
  7 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:30.34    5:27.11  
       28.98  1:00.83  1:33.88  2:07.26  2:40.59  3:14.09  3:47.60  4:21.32
     4:54.54  5:27.11                                                      
  8 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA               5:27.95    5:31.05  
       29.52  1:01.26  1:34.12  2:07.88  2:41.33  3:15.12  3:49.35  4:23.64
     4:57.88  5:31.05                                                      
  9 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-08-CA             5:34.89    5:33.14  
       29.53  1:01.93  1:34.95  2:08.28  2:42.31  3:17.91  3:52.91  4:27.26
     5:01.51  5:33.14                                                      
 10 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA              5:35.57    5:43.77  
       29.57  1:02.10  1:36.25  2:11.07  2:47.20  3:22.77  3:57.99  4:33.54
     5:09.35  5:43.77                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              5:21.70    5:17.07  
       28.75  1:00.15  1:31.75  2:03.39  2:35.38  3:07.59  3:40.07  4:12.12
     4:44.82  5:17.07                                                      
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              5:27.70    5:19.05  
       29.75  1:02.34  1:34.79  2:07.30  2:39.70  3:12.07  3:44.40  4:16.40
     4:47.92  5:19.05                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA               5:37.61    5:27.95  
       29.16  1:01.56  1:34.55  2:07.92  2:40.92  3:13.74  3:46.77  4:20.80
     4:55.17  5:27.95                                                      
  4 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               5:34.39    5:28.15  
       29.67  1:02.02  1:35.11  2:08.46  2:41.73  3:14.80  3:47.99  4:21.32
     4:55.41  5:28.15                                                      
  5 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              5:29.25    5:28.24  
       30.08  1:03.75  1:37.26  2:11.07  2:44.59  3:18.20  3:51.57  4:24.96
     4:57.34  5:28.24                                                      
  6 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               5:35.39    5:29.61  
       29.02  1:01.09  1:34.19  2:07.86  2:41.57  3:15.59  3:49.26  4:22.88
     4:56.60  5:29.61                                                      
  7 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA               5:21.14    5:30.13  
       29.77  1:02.04  1:34.70  2:08.53  2:42.16  3:15.75  3:49.55  4:23.71
     4:57.49  5:30.13                                                      
  8 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:18.71    5:30.34  
       28.60  1:00.56  1:34.13  2:07.89  2:41.54  3:15.12  3:49.27  4:23.76
     4:57.81  5:30.34                                                      
  9 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-08-CA             5:30.74    5:34.89  
       28.98  1:01.39  1:34.62  2:08.60  2:42.67  3:17.72  3:52.51  4:27.76
     5:02.21  5:34.89                                                      
 10 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA              5:38.27    5:35.57  
       29.63  1:02.39  1:35.92  2:09.08  2:43.33  3:17.91  3:52.88  4:27.78
     5:02.70  5:35.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              5:36.41    5:35.64  
       29.60  1:02.69  1:36.52  2:10.77  2:44.60  3:18.97  3:53.41  4:28.11
     5:02.26  5:35.64                                                      
 12 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              5:30.45    5:35.75  
       29.16  1:02.02  1:35.58  2:09.54  2:43.67  3:18.33  3:52.90  4:28.11
     5:02.27  5:35.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Beckett, Skylar R         13 CITI-CA              4:57.41L   5:37.68  
       29.14  1:02.46  1:36.11  2:10.10  2:44.93  3:19.75  3:54.75  4:30.11
     5:03.79  5:37.68                                                      
 14 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA               5:35.76    5:40.68  
       30.17  1:04.21  1:38.76  2:13.04  2:47.81  3:22.64  3:57.45  4:32.59
     5:07.49  5:40.68                                                      
 15 Struve, Sydney L          14 TCC-CA               5:37.75    5:42.72  
       29.68  1:02.70  1:37.02  2:11.79  2:47.23  3:22.44  3:57.94  4:33.08
     5:08.41  5:42.72                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA              1:00.87      58.85  
       29.25    58.85                                                      
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                59.67      59.49  
       28.66    59.49                                                      
  3 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA               1:01.66    1:00.42  
       29.70  1:00.42                                                      
  4 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              1:00.88    1:00.50  
       28.93  1:00.50                                                      
  5 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA             1:02.01    1:00.61  
       29.73  1:00.61                                                      
  6 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA              1:01.45    1:01.06  
       29.61  1:01.06                                                      
  7 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              1:02.18    1:01.94  
       29.86  1:01.94                                                      
  8 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              1:02.40    1:02.40  
       30.66  1:02.40                                                      
  9 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA              1:02.52    1:02.52  
       30.86  1:02.52                                                      
 10 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:03.11    1:03.62  
       30.80  1:03.62                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                58.93      59.03  
       28.72    59.03                                                      
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                59.52      59.67  
       28.87    59.67                                                      
  3 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA                58.67    1:00.87  
       29.51  1:00.87                                                      
  4 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              1:01.09    1:00.88  
       29.11  1:00.88                                                      
  5 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA              1:02.27    1:01.45  
       30.00  1:01.45                                                      
  6 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA                 58.91    1:01.66  
       29.95  1:01.66                                                      
  7 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA             1:01.17    1:02.01  
       29.95  1:02.01                                                      
  8 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              1:01.94    1:02.18  
       30.18  1:02.18                                                      
  9 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              1:02.29    1:02.40  
       30.23  1:02.40                                                      
 10 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA              1:01.89    1:02.52  
       30.58  1:02.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:04.23    1:03.11  
       30.54  1:03.11                                                      
 12 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              1:02.62    1:03.15  
       30.98  1:03.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:06.83    1:03.39  
       31.33  1:03.39                                                      
 14 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              1:07.19    1:03.54  
       30.79  1:03.54                                                      
 15 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:05.73    1:04.05  
       30.70  1:04.05                                                      
 16 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.10    1:04.08  
       31.24  1:04.08                                                      
 17 Lin, Ashley               14 CITI-CA              1:04.99    1:04.38  
       31.33  1:04.38                                                      
 18 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               1:05.44    1:04.65  
       31.27  1:04.65                                                      
 19 Treydte, Brianna M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:07.53    1:04.71  
       31.42  1:04.71                                                      
 20 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.67    1:04.87  
       31.04  1:04.87                                                      
 21 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA              1:04.86    1:04.98  
       31.77  1:04.98                                                      
 21 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              1:14.03L   1:04.98  
       31.99  1:04.98                                                      
 23 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:06.49    1:04.99  
       31.78  1:04.99                                                      
 24 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA              1:05.57    1:05.37  
       31.73  1:05.37                                                      
 25 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:07.33    1:05.75  
       31.66  1:05.75                                                      
 26 Flores, Cassandra M       13 UN-07-CA             1:07.06    1:06.17  
       32.08  1:06.17                                                      
 27 Veingkeo, Alexa           13 DRGN-CA              1:15.17L   1:06.22  
       32.03  1:06.22                                                      
 28 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA              1:05.78    1:06.32  
       32.92  1:06.32                                                      
 29 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              1:05.76    1:06.45  
       32.40  1:06.45                                                      
 30 Han, Enzi                 14 TRA-CA               1:06.10    1:06.51  
       32.06  1:06.51                                                      
 31 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:06.11    1:06.77  
       32.51  1:06.77                                                      
 32 Audoly, Calliope E        13 ROSE-CA              1:06.42    1:07.08  
       32.08  1:07.08                                                      
 33 Green, Caity E            14 ROSE-CA              1:07.29    1:07.47  
       32.98  1:07.47                                                      
 34 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA              1:07.46    1:07.53  
       33.59  1:07.53                                                      
 35 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:06.90    1:07.55  
       31.87  1:07.55                                                      
 36 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA               1:07.27    1:07.96  
       33.15  1:07.96                                                      
 37 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA               1:07.14    1:10.20  
       34.44  1:10.20                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA              1:07.05    1:06.24  
       32.08  1:06.24                                                      
  2 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:10.03    1:06.82  
       31.48  1:06.82                                                      
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:09.01    1:09.16  
       32.83  1:09.16                                                      
  4 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               1:10.21    1:10.51  
       33.44  1:10.51                                                      
  5 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:11.03  
       33.88  1:11.03                                                      
  6 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:11.22    1:11.44  
       33.81  1:11.44                                                      
  7 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:12.49    1:11.76  
       33.68  1:11.76                                                      
  8 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:13.19    1:11.88  
       34.08  1:11.88                                                      
  9 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              1:12.98    1:12.91  
       34.27  1:12.91                                                      
 10 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA              1:12.69    1:14.27  
       35.35  1:14.27                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA              1:07.23    1:07.05  
       32.30  1:07.05                                                      
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:11.92    1:09.01  
       32.77  1:09.01                                                      
  3 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:11.52    1:09.48  
       32.85  1:09.48                                                      
  4 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:06.65    1:10.03  
       33.05  1:10.03                                                      
  5 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               1:11.96    1:10.21  
       33.48  1:10.21                                                      
  6 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:14.86    1:11.22  
       34.17  1:11.22                                                      
  7 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               1:12.82    1:12.49  
       33.19  1:12.49                                                      
  8 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA              1:13.79    1:12.69  
       34.47  1:12.69                                                      
  9 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              1:14.11    1:12.98  
       34.67  1:12.98                                                      
 10 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              1:13.92    1:13.19  
       34.25  1:13.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              1:17.79    1:13.43  
       34.75  1:13.43                                                      
 12 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              1:12.29    1:13.80  
       34.86  1:13.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cai, Megan A              14 CCAQ-CA              1:14.80    1:14.35  
       35.82  1:14.35                                                      
 14 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              1:17.20    1:14.48  
       35.19  1:14.48                                                      
 15 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA              1:14.95    1:14.50  
       36.49  1:14.50                                                      
 16 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              1:16.66    1:14.72  
       35.23  1:14.72                                                      
 17 Recendez, Esly G          13 PST-CA               1:17.80    1:15.55  
       35.34  1:15.55                                                      
 18 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               1:16.03    1:15.79  
       35.86  1:15.79                                                      
 19 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.68    1:15.83  
       35.94  1:15.83                                                      
 20 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               1:15.88    1:16.29  
       35.84  1:16.29                                                      
 21 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:17.27    1:16.37  
       36.43  1:16.37                                                      
 22 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA               1:17.56    1:16.67  
       36.10  1:16.67                                                      
 23 Lin, Ashley               14 CITI-CA              1:17.01    1:16.74  
       35.61  1:16.74                                                      
 24 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              1:17.02    1:16.77  
       36.59  1:16.77                                                      
 25 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC-CA              1:16.80    1:16.78  
       36.85  1:16.78                                                      
 26 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              1:17.63    1:16.85  
       36.19  1:16.85                                                      
 27 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               1:17.71    1:16.90  
       35.83  1:16.90                                                      
 28 Rusalov, Kira E           14 CITI-CA              1:17.44    1:17.13  
       36.71  1:17.13                                                      
 29 Silva, Hannah P           14 HILL-CA              1:16.99    1:17.31  
       36.80  1:17.31                                                      
 30 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:17.06    1:17.50  
       37.02  1:17.50                                                      
 31 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA              1:17.48    1:17.53  
       36.58  1:17.53                                                      
 32 Sridevan, Sanoja C        13 CITI-CA              1:16.26    1:17.76  
       36.29  1:17.76                                                      
 33 Neal, Stella E            13 TCC-CA               1:17.70    1:17.81  
       35.92  1:17.81                                                      
 34 Lawrence, Zoe A           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.53    1:17.83  
       37.26  1:17.83                                                      
 35 Hedayi, Jessica M         13 HILL-CA              1:17.04    1:17.98  
       36.97  1:17.98                                                      
 36 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:18.11  
       36.86  1:18.11                                                      
 37 Diaz, Abby I              13 MVAQ-CA              1:16.62    1:18.69  
       36.30  1:18.69                                                      
 -- Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:14.59         DQ  
       34.46       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                57.90      56.05  
       26.13    56.05                                                      
  2 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA             1:00.25      59.03  
       27.50    59.03                                                      
  3 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               1:00.93      59.97  
       27.97    59.97                                                      
  4 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                59.40    1:00.10  
       28.20  1:00.10                                                      
  5 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA              1:01.27    1:00.90  
       28.80  1:00.90                                                      
  6 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA              1:00.35    1:01.67  
       28.86  1:01.67                                                      
  7 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              1:02.77    1:01.93  
       28.70  1:01.93                                                      
  8 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              1:03.21    1:02.08  
       29.20  1:02.08                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA               1:03.25    1:02.56  
       29.34  1:02.56                                                      
 10 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               1:02.49    1:03.00  
       29.31  1:03.00                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                58.94      57.90  
       27.24    57.90                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                59.61      59.40  
       27.97    59.40                                                      
  3 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA               59.23    1:00.25  
       28.07  1:00.25                                                      
  4 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA                59.35    1:00.35  
       28.26  1:00.35                                                      
  5 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               1:01.74    1:00.93  
       28.32  1:00.93                                                      
  6 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA              1:00.55    1:01.27  
       28.97  1:01.27                                                      
  7 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA              1:02.19    1:01.88  
       29.26  1:01.88                                                      
  8 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               1:01.69    1:02.49  
       29.40  1:02.49                                                      
  9 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              1:01.52    1:02.77  
       29.48  1:02.77                                                      
 10 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              1:03.93    1:02.93  
       29.65  1:02.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              1:03.34    1:03.21  
       29.90  1:03.21                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA               1:02.74    1:03.25  
       29.11  1:03.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              1:05.59    1:03.27  
       29.18  1:03.27                                                      
 14 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.31    1:03.40  
       29.95  1:03.40                                                      
 15 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              1:03.88    1:03.51  
       29.94  1:03.51                                                      
 16 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              1:05.35    1:03.68  
       29.99  1:03.68                                                      
 17 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:05.34    1:03.77  
       29.76  1:03.77                                                      
 18 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              1:05.59    1:04.04  
       29.94  1:04.04                                                      
 19 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              1:04.47    1:04.11  
       30.24  1:04.11                                                      
 20 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              1:05.97    1:04.52  
       29.85  1:04.52                                                      
 21 Flores, Cassandra M       13 UN-07-CA             1:12.74L   1:04.98  
       30.60  1:04.98                                                      
 22 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              1:05.78    1:05.24  
       30.30  1:05.24                                                      
 22 Culling, Mikayla J        14 LKWD-CA              1:12.67L   1:05.24  
       30.91  1:05.24                                                      
 24 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              1:04.23    1:05.54  
       30.34  1:05.54                                                      
 25 Carboni, Arabella C       13 ROSE-CA              1:05.98    1:05.72  
       30.84  1:05.72                                                      
 26 Engebretson, Erin A       13 MVAQ-CA              1:14.05L   1:05.82  
       30.78  1:05.82                                                      
 27 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              1:05.89    1:05.95  
       31.09  1:05.95                                                      
 27 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA              1:04.56    1:05.95  
       30.65  1:05.95                                                      
 29 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              1:05.73    1:06.22  
       32.18  1:06.22                                                      
 30 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:06.27  
       30.18  1:06.27                                                      
 31 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC-CA               1:13.06L   1:06.35  
       30.87  1:06.35                                                      
 32 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA               1:03.35    1:06.36  
       31.43  1:06.36                                                      
 33 Sorensen, Tori L          14 TMEC-CA              1:05.71    1:07.85  
       30.55  1:07.85                                                      
 34 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA              1:13.44L   1:07.88  
       31.79  1:07.88                                                      
 35 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               1:05.44    1:07.92  
       31.27  1:07.92                                                      
 36 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              1:05.24    1:08.08  
       31.02  1:08.08                                                      
 37 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA               1:06.17    1:13.53  
       32.99  1:13.53                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA              2:10.92    2:09.41  
       27.17  1:00.80  1:39.32  2:09.41                                    
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:11.03    2:10.87  
       28.93  1:02.99  1:40.18  2:10.87                                    
  3 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              2:15.43    2:12.55  
       28.64  1:01.22  1:41.82  2:12.55                                    
  4 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA              2:18.19    2:13.68  
       28.57  1:01.85  1:43.74  2:13.68                                    
  5 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:15.34    2:13.83  
       29.43  1:03.66  1:42.57  2:13.83                                    
  6 Treydte, Brianna M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.25    2:15.79  
       29.92  1:04.25  1:44.38  2:15.79                                    
  7 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA              2:17.66    2:15.84  
       28.92  1:04.49  1:44.24  2:15.84                                    
  8 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               2:20.34    2:16.21  
       28.85  1:03.72  1:42.89  2:16.21                                    
  9 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              2:17.31    2:19.19  
       31.07  1:05.60  1:46.68  2:19.19                                    
 10 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               2:18.63    2:20.42  
       30.84  1:06.45  1:48.92  2:20.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA              2:13.35    2:10.92  
       27.74  1:02.09  1:40.68  2:10.92                                    
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:15.25    2:11.03  
       29.21  1:03.19  1:40.57  2:11.03                                    
  3 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              2:14.23    2:12.25  
       29.24  1:03.48  1:41.80  2:12.25                                    
  4 Treydte, Brianna M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:19.28    2:15.25  
       30.91  1:05.77  1:44.06  2:15.25                                    
  5 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:17.27    2:15.34  
       30.53  1:05.67  1:44.30  2:15.34                                    
  6 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              2:12.19    2:15.43  
       28.51  1:01.72  1:44.11  2:15.43                                    
  7 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA              2:16.84    2:17.31  
       30.94  1:05.20  1:45.68  2:17.31                                    
  8 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA              2:16.72    2:17.66  
       30.45  1:06.80  1:46.50  2:17.66                                    
  9 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:16.19    2:17.76  
       29.65  1:04.54  1:44.97  2:17.76                                    
 10 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA              2:10.56    2:18.19  
       29.09  1:03.78  1:46.50  2:18.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              2:16.95    2:18.47  
       30.69  1:05.84  1:47.55  2:18.47                                    
 12 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               2:23.23    2:18.63  
       30.80  1:06.79  1:48.33  2:18.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               2:16.68    2:20.34  
       30.58  1:07.76  1:47.43  2:20.34                                    
 14 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA              2:20.63    2:20.95  
       31.26  1:07.38  1:48.24  2:20.95                                    
 15 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:21.60    2:21.05  
       30.02  1:04.62  1:47.37  2:21.05                                    
 16 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:23.60    2:21.11  
       29.90  1:04.81  1:48.73  2:21.11                                    
 17 Stewart, Madeleine M      13 HILL-CA              2:24.19    2:21.12  
       30.52  1:07.74  1:49.33  2:21.12                                    
 18 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.54    2:21.61  
       31.16  1:07.92  1:48.96  2:21.61                                    
 19 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA              2:23.40    2:21.74  
       29.62  1:05.13  1:49.67  2:21.74                                    
 19 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               2:20.64    2:21.74  
       30.50  1:05.90  1:47.67  2:21.74                                    
 21 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:18.36    2:21.82  
       30.07  1:06.51  1:48.57  2:21.82                                    
 22 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:19.86    2:21.99  
       30.05  1:07.35  1:49.24  2:21.99                                    
 23 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:22.19    2:22.40  
       30.96  1:06.83  1:49.81  2:22.40                                    
 24 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.42    2:22.43  
       29.70  1:05.41  1:49.49  2:22.43                                    
 25 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              2:23.88    2:22.99  
       31.28  1:07.54  1:48.63  2:22.99                                    
 26 Thomas, Tiahna N          13 RST-CA               2:19.55    2:23.52  
       30.68  1:08.41  1:51.68  2:23.52                                    
 27 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               2:22.88    2:24.12  
       29.32  1:07.81  1:50.25  2:24.12                                    
 28 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-08-CA             2:21.76    2:24.22  
       31.39  1:08.87  1:52.34  2:24.22                                    
 29 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:23.57    2:24.29  
       30.25  1:05.47  1:49.82  2:24.29                                    
 30 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA               2:21.99    2:32.16  
       31.93  1:10.52  1:56.96  2:32.16                                    
 -- Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:42.91L        DQ  
       30.67  1:07.89  1:50.15       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:49.93    1:42.35  
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 13             2) Bian, Hedy 13                  
     3) Okada, Asia J 13                4) Bilaver, Ivana M 14            
       25.24    51.16  1:17.42  1:42.35                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:43.80    1:42.50  
     1) Yoon, JungMin 13                2) Chang, Dora 14                 
     3) Xu, Emily D 13                  4) Petersen, Amanda K 14          
       25.49    50.82  1:17.56  1:42.50                                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:48.33    1:45.15  
     1) Lawrence, Zoe A 14              2) Painton, Emily E 14            
     3) Treydte, Brianna M 13           4) Magdamit, Juliane C 14         
       26.27    53.41  1:19.18  1:45.15                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:49.14    1:45.96  
     1) Stone, Ellie A 14               2) Chaisson, Ella K 14            
     3) Pak, Blake R 14                 4) Lennox, Siouxsie X 14          
       26.59    52.96  1:19.38  1:45.96                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            1:53.75    1:46.09  
     1) Herrera, Aleena B 13            2) O'Brien, Delaney R 13          
     3) Villagomez, Maria G 13          4) Harris, Amber M 14             
       27.13    53.32  1:20.62  1:46.09                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:47.49    1:47.61  
     1) Murray, Claire O 13             2) Kaji, Mekaela Y 13             
     3) Quayle, Sarah E 14              4) Lin, Ashley 14                 
       26.56    54.31  1:21.23  1:47.61                                    
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:49.28    1:48.04  
     1) Hindman, Kyndall E 14           2) Glynn, Kaya R 14               
     3) Giron, Evelyn 14                4) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 14        
       28.22    55.22  1:22.41  1:48.04                                    
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:48.68    1:48.38  
     1) Hartwell, Lilly A 14            2) Barton, Nicole L 14            
     3) Cinnamo, Ally B 14              4) Day, Autumn S 13               
       26.59    53.53  1:21.86  1:48.38                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:50.79    1:48.65  
     1) Audoly, Calliope E 13           2) Carboni, Arabella C 13         
     3) Green, Caity E 14               4) Gonzales, Isabella A 14        
       27.26    54.63  1:22.14  1:48.65                                    
 10 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:49.58    1:49.11  
     1) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 13         2) Cai, Megan A 14                
     3) Nelson, Jessie T 13             4) Aguinaldo, Tristen F 14        
       27.19    52.53  1:20.60  1:49.11                                    
 11 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     1:50.82    1:49.50  
     1) Stewart, Madeleine M 13         2) Silva, Hannah P 14             
     3) Hedayi, Jessica M 13            4) Dorsey, Madison N 13           
       26.60    54.21  1:21.75  1:49.50                                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:53.68    1:49.51  
     1) Drylie, Lauren N 14             2) Reitano, Olivia G 13           
     3) Espinoza, Izabella M 14         4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14          
       27.97    55.83  1:22.47  1:49.51                                    
 13 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:49.92    1:49.73  
     1) Granados, Ashlyn P 14           2) Von Scherr, Emmi M 13          
     3) Prehara, Aurora S 14            4) Garcia, Olivia G 14            
       26.76    53.63  1:22.62  1:49.73                                    
 14 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:51.69    1:50.09  
     1) Macpherson, Samantha C 13       2) Simon, Taylor M 14             
     3) Parra, Allison F 14             4) Sorensen, Tori L 14            
       27.54    54.57  1:23.14  1:50.09                                    
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.25    1:52.42  
     1) Steel, Isabelle M 14            2) Struve, Sydney L 14            
     3) Ionescu, Bianca 14              4) Neal, Stella E 13              
       27.92    55.32  1:23.14  1:52.42                                    
 16 Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                    1:52.89    1:52.99  
     1) Diaz, Abby I 13                 2) Thompson, Sierra or Cece C 13  
     3) Ruvalcaba, Norah G 14           4) Engebretson, Erin A 13         
       28.01    57.54  1:25.17  1:52.99                                    
 17 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:53.86    1:53.03  
     1) Rivera, Valerie 14              2) Morelos, Natalia E 14          
     3) Gonzales, Emery R 14            4) Sunga, Justine V 14            
       28.08    56.56  1:25.59  1:53.03                                    
 18 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'            1:48.65    1:54.24  
     1) Dowell, Elicia A 13             2) Samuel, Sydney E 13            
     3) Sanli, Pelin N 13               4) Durham, Taylor R 14            
       28.14    56.48  1:25.50  1:54.24                                    
 19 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:59.73    2:00.14  
     1) Padilla, Emma K 14              2) Ford, Charlotte A 14           
     3) Gadsden, Sophia F 13            4) Thomas, Tiahna N 13            
       31.08  1:01.79  1:33.68  2:00.14                                    
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:43.65         DQ  
     1) Go, Meiyah 13                   2) Pitman, Emily A 14             
     3) Beckett, Skylar R 13            4) French, Kennedy G 13           
       26.81    53.43  1:19.62       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:41.47    3:39.83  
     1) Syrkin, Alex S 14               2) Yoon, JungMin 13               
     3) Chang, Dora 14                  4) Petersen, Amanda K 14          
       26.25    54.15  1:19.65  1:48.00  2:14.50  2:44.11  3:09.82  3:39.83
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:45.52    3:50.65  
     1) Lin, Ashley 14                  2) Murray, Claire O 13            
     3) French, Kennedy G 13            4) Beckett, Skylar R 13           
       27.73    58.06  1:25.92  1:56.28  2:23.73  2:53.38  3:20.47  3:50.65
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:53.60    3:50.75  
     1) Treydte, Brianna M 13           2) Lawrence, Zoe A 14             
     3) Painton, Emily E 14             4) Magdamit, Juliane C 14         
       27.94    57.72  1:24.67  1:54.82  2:22.59  2:53.13  3:20.04  3:50.75
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:51.94    3:50.85  
     1) Pak, Blake R 14                 2) Chaisson, Ella K 14            
     3) Walklett, Devyn M 14            4) Xu, Emily D 13                 
       27.55    57.20  1:25.03  1:55.12  2:22.83  2:53.37  3:21.32  3:50.85
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:58.98    3:51.80  
     1) Stone, Ellie A 14               2) Stipanov, Charlotte I 14       
     3) Gonzales, Isabella A 14         4) Lennox, Siouxsie X 14          
       28.59    58.42  1:25.71  1:56.20  2:23.86  2:54.40  3:21.67  3:51.80
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            3:58.93    3:51.96  
     1) Herrera, Aleena B 13            2) Okada, Asia J 13               
     3) Neal, Bronte K 13               4) Harris, Amber M 14             
       27.51    57.27  1:24.27  1:54.40  2:22.66  2:54.76  3:21.62  3:51.96
  7 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:53.45    3:53.20  
     1) Moreno, Stefani J 14            2) Lockhart, Emilea M 14          
     3) Recendez, Esly G 13             4) Lewis, Destany D 14            
       28.09    59.11  1:26.62  1:58.22  2:27.13  2:58.65  3:24.81  3:53.20
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:55.98    3:53.93  
     1) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 14         2) Hindman, Kyndall E 14          
     3) Glynn, Kaya R 14                4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14          
       27.11    56.46  1:24.73  1:55.16  2:23.05  2:54.91  3:22.98  3:53.93
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:55.42    3:55.26  
     1) Go, Meiyah 13                   2) Blanco, Nina G 13              
     3) Pitman, Emily A 14              4) Quayle, Sarah E 14             
       28.04    57.96  1:27.07  1:58.02  2:25.24  2:55.96  3:23.83  3:55.26
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:00.22    3:56.14  
     1) Lindemann, Isabella D 13        2) Simon, Taylor M 14             
     3) Sorensen, Tori L 14             4) Macpherson, Samantha C 13      
       28.50  1:00.25  1:27.86  1:58.23  2:27.34  2:58.55  3:25.85  3:56.14
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:58.40    3:57.20  
     1) Cai, Megan A 14                 2) Aguinaldo, Tristen F 14        
     3) Nelson, Jessie T 13             4) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 13        
       27.03    56.13  1:25.91  1:58.51  2:27.53  2:59.59  3:27.12  3:57.20
 12 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  3:57.59    3:58.03  
     1) Yao, Sophia L 13                2) Kwang, Elaine L 13             
     3) Chow, Bethany T 13              4) Tse, Allysan W 13              
       27.15    56.70  1:26.18  1:57.80  2:28.27  3:00.91  3:27.88  3:58.03
 13 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:57.49    4:00.87  
     1) Hartwell, Lilly A 14            2) Barton, Nicole L 14            
     3) Douglass, Hailey 14             4) Cinnamo, Ally B 14             
       27.05    57.78  1:16.60  1:55.82  2:25.34  2:59.09  3:28.45  4:00.87
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:07.12    4:02.56  
     1) Giron, Evelyn 14                2) Culling, Mikayla J 14          
     3) Reitano, Olivia G 13            4) Drylie, Lauren N 14            
       29.21  1:01.36  1:30.87  2:12.32  2:31.71  3:02.43  3:30.87  4:02.56
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:02.07    4:03.42  
     1) Pratt, Sami P 14                2) Rodriguez, Valeria 13          
     3) Carboni, Arabella C 13          4) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
       29.63  1:00.65  1:30.20  2:02.04  2:31.33  3:03.99  3:31.66  4:03.42
 16 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:09.57    4:08.40  
     1) Rivera, Valerie 14              2) Morelos, Natalia E 14          
     3) Gonzales, Emery R 14            4) Sunga, Justine V 14            
       29.64  1:01.63  1:30.70  2:03.58  2:33.85  3:07.88  3:36.27  4:08.40
 17 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:59.25    4:10.43  
     1) Granados, Ashlyn P 14           2) Garcia, Olivia G 14            
     3) Prehara, Aurora S 14            4) Little, Briana M 13            
       28.65    58.69  1:27.59  1:59.57  2:29.49  3:02.84  3:33.95  4:10.43
 18 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        4:23.60    4:23.27  
     1) Padilla, Emma K 14              2) Ford, Charlotte A 14           
     3) Gadsden, Sophia F 13            4) Thomas, Tiahna N 13            
       32.92  1:08.05  1:39.52  2:15.13  2:48.28  3:24.42  3:51.86  4:23.27
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:01.37         DQ  
     1) Stewart, Madeleine M 13         2) Hedayi, Jessica M 13           
     3) Silva, Hannah P 14              4) Dorsey, Madison N 13           
       27.91    57.91  1:26.72  1:57.91  2:26.25  2:58.59  3:28.01       DQ
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:45.19         DQ  
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 13             2) Bian, Hedy 13                  
     3) O'Brien, Delaney R 13           4) Bilaver, Ivana M 14            
       26.39    54.80  1:21.85  1:52.27  2:19.71  2:50.40  3:16.87       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            8:46.94    8:08.29  
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 13             2) Bian, Hedy 13                  
     3) Herrera, Aleena B 13            4) Bilaver, Ivana M 14            
       28.01    58.27  1:29.63  2:00.70  2:29.71  3:00.92  3:32.52  4:03.90
     4:31.70  5:02.59  5:34.16  6:05.49  6:33.07  7:03.97  7:36.75  8:08.29
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:15.48    8:12.35  
     1) Yoon, JungMin 13                2) Chang, Dora 14                 
     3) Chaisson, Ella K 14             4) Pak, Blake R 14                
       27.50    56.94  1:27.49  1:59.27  2:27.13  2:59.33  3:32.69  4:03.55
     4:31.85  5:02.92  5:35.30  6:06.39  6:34.12  7:05.86  7:38.92  8:12.35
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:28.44    8:23.48  
     1) Hindman, Kyndall E 14           2) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14          
     3) Glynn, Kaya R 14                4) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 14        
       29.24  1:01.77  1:34.57  2:06.62  2:35.84  3:08.44  3:41.58  4:13.68
     4:41.90  5:15.01  5:49.65  6:23.92  6:50.77  7:20.73  7:52.06  8:23.48
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:21.76    8:30.07  
     1) French, Kennedy G 13            2) Pitman, Emily A 14             
     3) Quayle, Sarah E 14              4) Murray, Claire O 13            
       28.32    59.19  1:31.64  2:03.60  2:32.85  3:05.98  3:40.31  4:13.99
     4:42.38  5:16.34  5:51.53  6:26.11  6:54.53  7:25.94  7:58.13  8:30.07
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            8:46.33    8:33.51  
     1) Harris, Amber M 14              2) O'Brien, Delaney R 13          
     3) Dowell, Elicia A 13             4) Okada, Asia J 13               
       28.41    59.81  1:32.20  2:04.17  2:32.24  3:04.24  3:37.90  4:10.41
     4:39.99  5:13.82  5:48.88  6:24.11  6:51.84  7:24.20  7:58.49  8:33.51
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        8:29.91    8:34.27  
     1) Macpherson, Samantha C 13       2) Lindemann, Isabella D 13       
     3) Sorensen, Tori L 14             4) Simon, Taylor M 14             
       29.64  1:02.34  1:35.27  2:06.92  2:36.10  3:09.47  3:44.18  4:18.51
     4:47.00  5:19.32  5:53.62  6:28.40  6:55.50  7:27.31  8:00.17  8:34.27
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:42.20    8:36.82  
     1) Walklett, Devyn M 14            2) Xu, Emily D 13                 
     3) Green, Caity E 14               4) Stipanov, Charlotte I 14       
       29.88  1:02.72  1:35.70  2:08.09  2:37.12  3:10.05  3:42.88  4:13.53
     4:42.53  5:15.28  5:50.20  6:26.14  6:54.57  7:26.97  8:02.09  8:36.82
  8 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           8:28.30    8:38.35  
     1) Lawrence, Zoe A 14              2) Pradumdusdepron, Marchima 13   
     3) Painton, Emily E 14             4) Magdamit, Juliane C 14         
       28.33  1:00.08  1:32.98  2:05.20  2:35.80  3:10.06  3:46.20  4:21.75
     4:50.32  5:22.19  5:56.56  6:30.99  6:58.59  7:30.96  8:05.16  8:38.35
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    8:37.47    8:41.57  
     1) Barton, Nicole L 14             2) Day, Autumn S 13               
     3) Hartwell, Lilly A 14            4) Cinnamo, Ally B 14             
       29.35  1:01.83  1:34.94  2:07.20  2:35.90  3:09.47  3:44.73  4:19.52
     4:47.64  5:20.14  5:54.28  6:28.03  6:57.86  7:32.68  8:08.01  8:41.57
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        8:58.03    8:50.05  
     1) Gonzales, Isabella A 14         2) Pratt, Sami P 14               
     3) Caramaschi, Isabella 14         4) Stone, Ellie A 14              
       29.15  1:02.08  1:35.93  2:09.12  2:38.86  3:12.23  3:47.30  4:20.67
     4:49.88  5:23.91  5:59.91  6:36.51  7:06.97  7:40.85  8:15.66  8:50.05
 11 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     8:46.70    8:53.81  
     1) Stewart, Madeleine M 13         2) Hedayi, Jessica M 13           
     3) Silva, Hannah P 14              4) Dorsey, Madison N 13           
       29.21  1:00.96  1:33.93  2:05.61  2:36.31  3:10.97  3:46.00  4:18.83
     4:47.76  5:22.06  5:57.96  6:33.44  7:03.36  7:38.56  8:16.42  8:53.81
 12 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'            8:23.40    9:20.82  
     1) Durham, Taylor R 14             2) Neal, Bronte K 13              
     3) Samuel, Sydney E 13             4) Sanli, Pelin N 13              
       31.71  1:06.32  1:42.35  2:17.96  2:47.61  3:21.80  3:57.80  4:33.30
     5:03.78  5:39.09  6:17.05  6:54.03  7:27.05  8:04.82  8:43.34  9:20.82
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:51.99         DQ  
     1) Wrigley, Katie E 14             2) Kaji, Mekaela Y 13             
     3) Lin, Ashley 14                  4) Blanco, Nina G 13              
       29.99  1:03.68  1:38.70  2:14.01  2:43.37  3:17.73  3:54.19  4:31.09
     4:59.11  5:31.81  6:07.08  6:42.73                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:02.20    1:51.74  
     1) Chang, Dora 14                  2) Petersen, Amanda K 14          
     3) Syrkin, Alex S 14               4) Yoon, JungMin 13               
       28.57    59.81  1:27.11  1:51.74                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:01.50    1:54.32  
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 13             2) Bian, Hedy 13                  
     3) Harris, Amber M 14              4) Bilaver, Ivana M 14            
       28.62  1:00.36  1:28.71  1:54.32                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.70    1:56.71  
     1) Pak, Blake R 14                 2) Chaisson, Ella K 14            
     3) Xu, Emily D 13                  4) Stone, Ellie A 14              
       29.05  1:01.90  1:30.50  1:56.71                                    
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:04.39    1:56.81  
     1) Magdamit, Juliane C 14          2) Treydte, Brianna M 13          
     3) Painton, Emily E 14             4) Lawrence, Zoe A 14             
       28.84  1:01.98  1:30.66  1:56.81                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:10.50    1:57.28  
     1) Espinoza, Izabella M 14         2) Giron, Evelyn 14               
     3) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 14         4) Hindman, Kyndall E 14          
       31.36  1:04.34  1:31.10  1:57.28                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:13.40    1:58.42  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte I 14        2) Walklett, Devyn M 14           
     3) Cotman, Sophia G 14             4) Lennox, Siouxsie X 14          
       29.51  1:02.87  1:31.87  1:58.42                                    
  7 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:07.50    1:58.76  
     1) Lewis, Destany D 14             2) Lockhart, Emilea M 14          
     3) Moreno, Stefani J 14            4) Recendez, Esly G 13            
       28.44  1:02.40  1:31.18  1:58.76                                    
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:07.23    1:59.63  
     1) Lin, Ashley 14                  2) Murray, Claire O 13            
     3) French, Kennedy G 13            4) Beckett, Skylar R 13           
       29.97  1:05.61  1:33.23  1:59.63                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:15.80    2:01.00  
     1) Pratt, Sami P 14                2) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
     3) Carboni, Arabella C 13          4) Gonzales, Isabella A 14        
       32.06  1:05.56  1:34.28  2:01.00                                    
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            2:12.50    2:01.14  
     1) Okada, Asia J 13                2) Dowell, Elicia A 13            
     3) Herrera, Aleena B 13            4) O'Brien, Delaney R 13          
       31.44  1:05.76  1:34.79  2:01.14                                    
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:13.40    2:01.63  
     1) Blanco, Nina G 13               2) Quayle, Sarah E 14             
     3) Kaji, Mekaela Y 13              4) Pitman, Emily A 14             
       30.85  1:05.76  1:35.19  2:01.63                                    
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:03.96    2:02.56  
     1) Nelson, Jessie T 13             2) Aguinaldo, Tristen F 14        
     3) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 13         4) Cai, Megan A 14                
       31.99  1:08.25  1:37.05  2:02.56                                    
 13 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:10.70    2:03.61  
     1) Tse, Allysan W 13               2) Yao, Sophia L 13               
     3) Kwang, Elaine L 13              4) Chow, Bethany T 13             
       30.92  1:04.33  1:34.22  2:03.61                                    
 14 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:14.12    2:03.71  
     1) Barton, Nicole L 14             2) Cinnamo, Ally B 14             
     3) Hartwell, Lilly A 14            4) Douglass, Hailey 14            
       30.53  1:07.46  1:35.41  2:03.71                                    
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:19.50    2:04.51  
     1) Reitano, Olivia G 13            2) Glynn, Kaya R 14               
     3) Culling, Mikayla J 14           4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 14          
       32.13  1:08.40  1:36.77  2:04.51                                    
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:09.21    2:05.21  
     1) Granados, Ashlyn P 14           2) Von Scherr, Emmi M 13          
     3) Little, Briana M 13             4) Garcia, Olivia G 14            
       31.36  1:06.05  1:37.73  2:05.21                                    
 17 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:14.12    2:05.33  
     1) Macpherson, Samantha C 13       2) Parra, Allison F 14            
     3) Sorensen, Tori L 14             4) Lindemann, Isabella D 13       
       30.66  1:07.46  1:38.25  2:05.33                                    
 18 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:20.06    2:06.43  
     1) Gonzales, Emery R 14            2) Morelos, Natalia E 14          
     3) Sunga, Justine V 14             4) Rivera, Valerie 14             
       34.87  1:14.53  1:39.13  2:06.43                                    
 19 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:17.90    2:09.38  
     1) Stewart, Madeleine M 13         2) Silva, Hannah P 14             
     3) Cai, Jacey K 13                 4) Hedayi, Jessica M 13           
       33.41  1:09.29  1:41.85  2:09.38                                    
 20 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'B'                     2:25.70    2:12.37  
     1) Stotts, Jordyn M 13             2) Klein, Abi M 13                
     3) Teeter, Kenady C 13             4) Dorsey, Madison N 13           
       34.82  1:12.61  1:43.96  2:12.37                                    
 21 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:20.13    2:17.11  
     1) Schilling, Victoria R 13        2) Vazquez-Martinez, Dana 13      
     3) Pradumdusdepron, Marchima 13    4) Gomez, Anahi 13                
       34.97  1:15.47  1:46.13  2:17.11                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.40    4:04.99  
     1) Chang, Dora 14                  2) Petersen, Amanda K 14          
     3) Chaisson, Ella K 14             4) Yoon, JungMin 13               
       29.08  1:01.02  1:32.16  2:08.01  2:25.78  3:11.78  3:37.40  4:04.99
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:03.76    4:06.95  
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 13             2) Bian, Hedy 13                  
     3) Harris, Amber M 14              4) Bilaver, Ivana M 14            
       29.39  1:00.62  1:32.90  2:09.54  2:38.42  3:11.54  3:38.02  4:06.95
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:21.12    4:13.57  
     1) Espinoza, Izabella M 14         2) Giron, Evelyn 14               
     3) Ramirez, Elizabeth J 14         4) Hindman, Kyndall E 14          
       32.43  1:06.60  1:39.04  2:16.96  2:44.67  3:16.67  3:43.80  4:13.57
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:20.17    4:13.76  
     1) Magdamit, Juliane C 14          2) Treydte, Brianna M 13          
     3) Painton, Emily E 14             4) Lawrence, Zoe A 14             
       28.91  1:01.29  1:34.85  2:12.97  2:42.80  3:17.43  3:44.31  4:13.76
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:15.74    4:18.98  
     1) Pak, Blake R 14                 2) Caramaschi, Isabella 14        
     3) Xu, Emily D 13                  4) Stone, Ellie A 14              
       30.71  1:03.32  1:37.47  2:16.35  2:46.13  3:21.22  3:49.20  4:18.98
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:14.46    4:21.60  
     1) Go, Meiyah 13                   2) Murray, Claire O 13            
     3) French, Kennedy G 13            4) Beckett, Skylar R 13           
       32.04  1:06.68  1:41.20  2:21.22  2:50.08  3:24.01  3:51.56  4:21.60
  7 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:27.15    4:24.91  
     1) Day, Autumn S 13                2) Cinnamo, Ally B 14             
     3) Hartwell, Lilly A 14            4) Barton, Nicole L 14            
       32.85  1:07.80  1:44.86  2:26.57  2:55.32  3:27.97  3:54.73  4:24.91
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            4:25.12    4:25.50  
     1) Dowell, Elicia A 13             2) Okada, Asia J 13               
     3) Herrera, Aleena B 13            4) O'Brien, Delaney R 13          
       33.74  1:10.07  1:43.97  2:23.42  2:53.21  3:28.50  3:55.69  4:25.50
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:26.83    4:25.76  
     1) Audoly, Calliope E 13           2) Carboni, Arabella C 13         
     3) Cotman, Sophia G 14             4) Lennox, Siouxsie X 14          
       32.82  1:08.36  1:42.40  2:21.36  2:50.93  3:26.55  3:54.80  4:25.76
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:25.69    4:26.77  
     1) Lin, Ashley 14                  2) Quayle, Sarah E 14             
     3) Kaji, Mekaela Y 13              4) Pitman, Emily A 14             
       30.77  1:04.10  1:22.22  2:22.18  2:52.41  3:27.92  3:55.54  4:26.77
 11 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:23.63    4:26.96  
     1) Nelson, Jessie T 13             2) Aguinaldo, Tristen F 14        
     3) Armstrong, Kaitlyn L 13         4) Cai, Megan A 14                
       32.98  1:07.26  1:44.17  2:26.97  2:57.04  3:31.69  3:58.14  4:26.96
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:28.24    4:29.40  
     1) Macpherson, Samantha C 13       2) Parra, Allison F 14            
     3) Sorensen, Tori L 14             4) Lindemann, Isabella D 13       
       31.77  1:05.42  1:41.31  2:21.93  2:52.97  3:29.47  3:57.53  4:29.40
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:33.16    4:30.61  
     1) Struve, Sydney L 14             2) Ionescu, Bianca 14             
     3) Steel, Isabelle M 14            4) Neal, Stella E 13              
       33.73  1:12.12  1:44.65  2:26.26  2:53.82  3:26.58  3:57.21  4:30.61
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:32.93    4:30.92  
     1) Granados, Ashlyn P 14           2) Prehara, Aurora S 14           
     3) Von Scherr, Emmi M 13           4) Garcia, Olivia G 14            
       31.92  1:05.78  1:42.55  2:23.73  2:54.74  3:30.31  3:58.37  4:30.92
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:39.37    4:33.36  
     1) Drylie, Lauren N 14             2) Reitano, Olivia G 13           
     3) Culling, Mikayla J 14           4) Glynn, Kaya R 14               
       34.99  1:12.02  1:48.83  2:29.81  2:59.20  3:33.04  4:01.63  4:33.36
 16 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:35.90    4:39.13  
     1) Stewart, Madeleine M 13         2) Silva, Hannah P 14             
     3) Cai, Jacey K 13                 4) Hedayi, Jessica M 13           
       33.32  1:08.32  1:43.59  2:24.77  2:57.35  3:37.85  4:06.41  4:39.13
 17 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:40.12    4:39.19  
     1) Gonzales, Emery R 14            2) Morelos, Natalia E 14          
     3) Sunga, Justine V 14             4) Rivera, Valerie 14             
       35.93  1:14.33  1:49.66  2:31.28  3:02.28  3:39.10  4:07.64  4:39.19
 18 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        5:00.17    5:01.76  
     1) Ford, Charlotte A 14            2) Thomas, Tiahna N 13            
     3) Gadsden, Sophia F 13            4) Padilla, Emma K 14             
       35.97  1:14.86  1:50.76  2:32.86  3:09.89  3:53.79  4:26.19  5:01.76
 19 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'C'            4:43.76    5:02.78  
     1) Samuel, Sydney E 13             2) Gonzalez, Victoria A 13        
     3) Durham, Taylor R 14             4) Littler, Karlee M 13           
              1:13.54  1:52.45  2:39.30  3:12.25  3:51.72  4:26.40  5:02.78
 -- Moreno Valley Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:39.58         DQ  
     1) Thompson, Sierra or Cece C 13   2) Diaz, Abby I 13                
     3) Engebretson, Erin A 13          4) Ruvalcaba, Norah G 14          
       35.80  1:16.03  1:52.37  2:33.91  3:05.11  3:41.87  4:11.11       DQ
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA             11:09.29   10:51.94  
       29.19  1:01.51  1:34.46  2:08.05  2:41.33  3:14.56  3:47.04  4:20.15
     4:53.20  5:26.28  5:58.39  6:30.91  7:03.39  7:35.94  8:08.63  8:41.01
     9:14.72  9:47.46 10:20.00 10:51.94                                    
  2 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA            10:52.14   10:56.00  
       28.54  1:00.46  1:32.87  2:05.60  2:38.56  3:11.53  3:44.13  4:17.29
     4:50.41  5:23.43  5:56.46  6:29.32  7:02.55  7:35.74  8:09.09  8:42.49
     9:16.22  9:50.00 10:23.73 10:56.00                                    
  3 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA              11:28.16   11:01.88  
       29.05  1:00.96  1:33.60  2:06.70  2:39.89  3:13.04  3:46.60  4:20.45
     4:54.07  5:27.56  6:01.23  6:34.76  7:08.12  7:41.54  8:15.44  8:49.03
     9:22.15  9:55.68 10:29.19 11:01.88                                    
  4 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA              11:22.18   11:06.50  
       30.12  1:03.21  1:36.52  2:09.74  2:42.89  3:16.22  3:49.55  4:22.79
     4:56.17  5:29.65  6:03.22  6:36.75  7:10.80  7:44.81  8:18.73  8:52.35
     9:26.35  9:59.69 10:33.86 11:06.50                                    
  5 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA             11:19.81   11:09.01  
       29.61  1:02.31  1:35.84  2:09.93  2:43.99  3:18.47  3:51.66  4:25.45
     4:59.08  5:32.57  6:05.64  6:39.65  7:13.70  7:48.08  8:21.83  8:55.69
     9:29.88 10:03.91 10:37.43 11:09.01                                    
  6 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA             11:30.03   11:14.78  
       29.42  1:01.44  1:33.85  2:07.06  2:40.31  3:12.66  3:46.89  4:21.14
     4:54.73  5:29.00  6:03.04  6:38.73  7:14.04  7:47.60  8:23.51  8:57.84
     9:32.51 10:07.39 10:42.43 11:14.78                                    
  7 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA              11:25.40   11:15.69  
       30.28  1:03.40  1:36.53  2:10.04  2:43.85  3:17.02  3:50.72  4:24.55
     4:58.48  5:32.06  6:05.96  6:40.65  7:15.34  7:49.65  8:23.40  8:57.50
     9:31.47 10:06.96 10:41.57 11:15.69                                    
  8 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA              11:31.99   11:18.37  
       30.15  1:03.24  1:36.89  2:10.73  2:44.76  3:18.26  3:51.97  4:25.77
     4:59.40  5:33.07  6:06.79  6:40.95  7:15.18  7:49.66  8:24.14  8:58.71
     9:34.09 10:09.48 10:44.88 11:18.37                                    
  9 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA             11:32.97   11:21.48  
       30.18  1:02.55  1:35.97  2:09.90  2:44.28  3:18.63  3:53.31  4:28.52
     5:03.32  5:37.55  6:11.99  6:46.39  7:21.35  7:56.01  8:30.64  9:05.34
     9:39.79 10:14.61 10:48.09 11:21.48                                    
 10 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA             11:43.16   11:24.40  
       31.28  1:05.31  1:40.07  2:14.75  2:49.25  3:24.20  3:59.02  4:33.61
     5:07.97  5:42.49  6:16.76  6:51.31  7:26.22  8:00.78  8:36.23  9:10.72
     9:45.03 10:19.19 10:52.52 11:24.40                                    
 11 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA             11:54.99   11:30.09  
       30.81  1:05.16  1:40.18  2:15.18  2:49.71  3:24.80  3:59.65  4:34.31
     5:08.88  5:43.58  6:18.62  6:53.15  7:28.47  8:03.34  8:37.95  9:12.95
     9:47.26 10:21.56 10:56.17 11:30.09                                    
 12 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA            11:39.73   11:36.74  
       30.42  1:03.61  1:38.28  2:13.74  2:48.28  3:22.36  3:57.16  4:31.96
     5:06.92  5:42.00  6:17.28  6:53.09  7:28.42  8:04.59  8:40.06  9:15.69
     9:51.19 10:26.74 11:02.12 11:36.74                                    
 13 Centner, Millie C         14 PASS-CA             11:49.65   11:43.72  
       30.10  1:03.14  1:37.92  2:13.21  2:47.25  3:22.69  3:57.75  4:33.31
     5:08.40  5:44.13  6:19.77  6:55.77  7:31.62  8:07.85  8:44.02  9:19.97
     9:56.91 10:33.09 11:09.66 11:43.72                                    
 14 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA             11:34.31   11:44.62  
       31.21  1:06.61  1:41.81  2:17.11  2:52.77  3:28.01  4:03.72  4:39.15
     5:14.59  5:49.55  6:25.84  7:01.45  7:37.22  8:12.77  8:48.16  9:23.70
     9:59.05 10:34.75 11:10.20 11:44.62                                    
 15 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA              11:40.38   11:52.56  
       31.81  1:07.19  1:42.73  2:18.49  2:54.09  3:29.66  4:05.76  4:41.33
     5:17.10  5:53.01           7:05.43  7:41.23  8:17.32  8:53.62  9:29.24
    10:05.42 10:41.65 11:17.71 11:52.56                                    
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Spencer, Isabel  13 PASS-CA             18:31.87   18:09.53  
       29.11  1:00.99  1:33.51  2:05.98  2:38.53  3:11.60  3:44.45  4:17.90
     4:51.47  5:24.87  5:57.60  6:30.92  7:03.87  7:36.91  8:09.97  8:42.96
     9:16.24  9:49.54 10:23.16 10:56.74 11:29.65 12:02.95 12:36.81 13:09.71
    13:43.64 14:16.72 14:50.69 15:24.25 15:57.56 16:31.42 17:04.35 17:37.41
    18:09.53
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA             18:31.92   18:31.82  
       30.26  1:02.94  1:36.05  2:09.19  2:42.42  3:15.99  3:49.68  4:23.31
     4:56.84  5:30.60  6:04.41  6:38.27  7:12.07  7:46.09  8:20.03  8:53.96
     9:27.88 10:01.95 10:36.08 11:10.03 11:43.90 12:17.82 12:51.92 13:25.82
    13:59.94 14:33.97 15:08.05 15:42.08 16:16.25 16:50.34 17:24.62 17:58.75
    18:31.82
  3 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA              18:58.27   18:52.51  
       30.64  1:04.15  1:38.43  2:12.51  2:46.67  3:20.75  3:55.01  4:29.00
     5:03.49  5:37.99  6:12.53  6:46.97  7:21.65  7:56.56  8:31.12  9:05.85
     9:40.48 10:15.15 10:49.54 11:24.36 11:59.40 12:33.93 13:08.56 13:43.11
    14:17.53 14:52.13 15:26.66 16:01.29 16:35.97 17:10.69 17:45.26 18:19.69
    18:52.51
  4 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA             19:45.08   18:59.81  
       30.94  1:05.17  1:39.86  2:14.60  2:50.07  3:24.61  3:59.85  4:35.39
     5:10.90  5:46.16  6:21.44  6:56.74  7:31.75  8:06.40  8:41.76  9:16.62
     9:51.73 10:26.56 11:01.73 11:36.32 12:10.87 12:45.71 13:20.65 13:55.00
    14:30.08 15:04.37 15:38.93 16:13.42 16:47.66 17:21.36 17:55.02 18:28.58
    18:59.81
  5 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA             19:04.65   19:05.84  
       28.48  1:00.46  1:33.99  2:07.87  2:41.33  3:14.54  3:48.20  4:22.68
     4:57.61  5:32.69  6:07.64  6:42.78  7:18.56  7:54.44  8:29.04  9:03.63
     9:39.28 10:14.12 10:49.33 11:24.54 11:59.49 12:35.31 13:09.81 13:44.20
    14:18.69 14:54.87 15:31.20 16:07.55 16:45.65 17:21.26 17:56.21 18:31.80
    19:05.84
  6 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-08-CA            18:34.17   19:29.93  
       30.81  1:04.45  1:38.61  2:13.77  2:48.03  3:23.26  3:58.52  4:33.35
     5:09.11  5:45.04  6:20.70  6:56.73  7:32.32  8:08.33  8:44.49  9:20.65
     9:56.39 10:31.86 11:08.12 11:44.15 12:19.76 12:56.32 13:33.33 14:09.49
    14:45.85 15:22.18 15:58.42 16:34.84 17:11.05 17:47.00 18:21.57 18:56.72
    19:29.93
  7 Han, Enzi                 14 TRA-CA              19:43.89   19:50.30  
       30.39  1:04.70  1:39.50  2:14.72  2:50.57  3:26.60  4:03.13  4:39.88
     5:15.97  5:51.97  6:28.52  7:04.61  7:40.39  8:16.96  8:52.81  9:29.99
    10:06.10 10:42.39 11:19.08 11:55.54 12:32.58 13:09.68 13:46.26 14:22.94
    14:59.36 15:36.51 16:12.93 16:49.07 17:25.79 18:02.41 18:39.01 19:15.02
    19:50.30
  8 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA            19:29.77   19:58.45  
       30.98  1:04.91  1:39.98  2:14.80  2:50.01  3:24.43  4:00.04  4:35.43
     5:11.39  5:47.02  6:22.80  6:58.51  7:34.22  8:10.99  8:48.11  9:25.59
    10:02.44 10:40.00 11:17.45 11:54.47 12:31.56 13:08.84 13:45.66 14:23.00
    15:00.49 15:37.63 16:14.99 16:52.52 17:30.26 18:07.27 18:45.39 19:22.63
    19:58.45
  9 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA             19:45.10   20:11.38  
       31.97  1:07.17  1:43.22  2:19.76  2:56.23  3:32.83  4:09.47  4:46.30
     5:23.29  5:59.91  6:37.06  7:14.25  7:51.43  8:28.52  9:05.70  9:42.96
    10:20.12 10:57.73 11:35.20 12:12.12 12:49.29 13:26.94 14:04.33 14:41.48
    15:18.92 15:56.26 16:33.55 17:10.43 17:47.57 18:23.93 19:00.37 19:36.09
    20:11.38
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              2:06.92    2:07.56  
       29.42  1:01.17  1:33.94  2:07.56                                    
  2 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA             2:12.85    2:08.84  
       30.20  1:02.28  1:35.88  2:08.84                                    
  3 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA              2:14.80    2:11.65  
       30.72  1:03.92  1:37.93  2:11.65                                    
  4 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:12.69    2:12.21  
       29.60  1:02.47  1:37.26  2:12.21                                    
  5 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA              2:12.76    2:12.68  
       30.82  1:03.89  1:38.80  2:12.68                                    
  6 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              2:16.86    2:14.32  
       31.94  1:06.22  1:40.14  2:14.32                                    
  7 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:14.74    2:14.53  
       30.98  1:04.42  1:39.20  2:14.53                                    
  8 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               2:17.11    2:17.77  
       31.17  1:05.72  1:42.06  2:17.77                                    
  9 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:16.11    2:17.78  
       30.86  1:05.09  1:41.40  2:17.78                                    
 10 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA              2:17.56    2:22.63  
              1:08.55  1:46.10  2:22.63                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              2:06.33    2:06.92  
       29.31  1:00.59  1:33.28  2:06.92                                    
  2 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:13.82    2:12.69  
       29.83  1:02.77  1:37.84  2:12.69                                    
  3 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA              2:18.69    2:12.76  
       30.86  1:03.84  1:38.14  2:12.76                                    
  4 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA             2:10.34    2:12.85  
       31.09  1:04.60  1:39.39  2:12.85                                    
  5 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:19.01    2:14.74  
       30.30  1:04.09  1:39.23  2:14.74                                    
  6 Summers, Cheyanne N       13 PASS-CA              2:15.88    2:14.80  
       31.05  1:04.51  1:40.10  2:14.80                                    
  7 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:40.30L   2:16.11  
       30.91  1:04.92  1:40.36  2:16.11                                    
  8 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA              2:15.48    2:16.86  
       31.75  1:05.65  1:40.84  2:16.86                                    
  9 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               2:23.30    2:17.11  
       31.87  1:06.02  1:41.41  2:17.11                                    
 10 Macpherson, Samantha C    13 TMEC-CA              2:43.24L   2:17.56  
       31.95  1:07.06  1:42.63  2:17.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              2:39.90L   2:18.19  
       31.74  1:05.87  1:42.29  2:18.19                                    
 12 Drossel, Emily A          13 FROG-CA              2:22.13    2:18.42  
       31.40  1:06.08  1:43.25  2:18.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:20.66    2:19.12  
       32.93  1:07.67  1:43.38  2:19.12                                    
 14 Blanco, Nina G            13 CITI-CA              2:18.93    2:19.17  
       32.06  1:06.95  1:42.89  2:19.17                                    
 15 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              2:16.83    2:20.24  
       33.13  1:09.45  1:45.35  2:20.24                                    
 16 Han, Enzi                 14 TRA-CA               2:22.49    2:20.37  
       32.77  1:08.33  1:43.78  2:20.37                                    
 17 Lin, Ashley               14 CITI-CA              2:22.50    2:21.32  
       32.44  1:08.03  1:44.64  2:21.32                                    
 18 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:22.80    2:21.55  
       33.04  1:09.29  1:45.80  2:21.55                                    
 19 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              2:23.66    2:21.86  
       33.46  1:08.97  1:45.53  2:21.86                                    
 20 Rothlein, Joslyn M        14 UN-08-CA             2:23.44    2:22.80  
       32.56  1:08.88  1:46.95  2:22.80                                    
 21 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA              2:24.70    2:22.86  
       33.69  1:09.77  1:47.36  2:22.86                                    
 22 O'Brien, Delaney R        13 RAA-CA               2:20.36    2:24.28  
       32.66  1:08.64  2:24.28  2:24.28                                    
 23 Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               2:26.09    2:26.00  
       34.74  1:11.39  1:49.03  2:26.00                                    
 24 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:20.44    2:26.84  
       34.71  1:11.38  1:49.20  2:26.84                                    
 25 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:24.58    2:27.32  
       34.34  1:10.82  1:49.47  2:27.32                                    
 -- Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:43.86L        DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA              2:21.33    2:19.60  
       32.27  1:07.47  1:43.75  2:19.60                                    
  2 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              2:26.50    2:24.62  
       32.55  1:08.84  1:46.52  2:24.62                                    
  3 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               2:32.01    2:26.36  
       32.80  1:10.12  1:47.92  2:26.36                                    
  4 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:29.36    2:26.90  
       33.41  1:10.86  1:48.55  2:26.90                                    
  5 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA              2:32.18    2:30.50  
       34.19  1:12.13  1:51.14  2:30.50                                    
  6 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:33.83    2:32.05  
       34.58  1:12.70  1:52.37  2:32.05                                    
  7 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               2:36.41    2:34.32  
       35.01  1:13.81  1:54.26  2:34.32                                    
  8 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:38.61    2:34.70  
       36.47  1:16.25  1:56.65  2:34.70                                    
  9 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:36.64    2:35.50  
       34.58  1:13.48  1:54.13  2:35.50                                    
 10 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA              2:38.64    2:36.56  
       35.56  1:15.23  1:55.78  2:36.56                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      14 LKWD-CA              2:22.81    2:21.33  
       32.78  1:08.29  1:44.14  2:21.33                                    
  2 Petersen, Amanda K        14 ROSE-CA              2:25.50    2:26.50  
       32.59  1:09.63  1:47.88  2:26.50                                    
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              2:33.75    2:29.36  
       33.97  1:12.06  1:50.33  2:29.36                                    
  4 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               2:26.09    2:32.01  
       34.76  1:13.82  1:53.26  2:32.01                                    
  5 Yao, Sophia L             13 CRWN-CA              2:31.87    2:32.18  
       34.58  1:13.10  1:52.60  2:32.18                                    
  6 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              2:33.93    2:33.83  
       35.25  1:14.33  1:54.47  2:33.83                                    
  7 Treydte, Brianna M        13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.48    2:35.05  
       36.57  1:14.95  1:55.08  2:35.05                                    
  8 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               2:36.56    2:36.41  
       34.96  1:14.60  1:55.27  2:36.41                                    
  9 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:39.45    2:36.64  
       35.32  1:15.14  1:56.23  2:36.64                                    
 10 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:46.24    2:38.61  
       37.11  1:18.00  1:59.21  2:38.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA              2:44.20    2:38.64  
       36.75  1:17.81  1:58.35  2:38.64                                    
 12 Giron, Evelyn             14 LKWD-CA              2:42.23    2:38.98  
       34.80  1:14.94  1:57.26  2:38.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caramaschi, Isabella      14 ROSE-CA              2:38.63    2:39.23  
       36.60  1:16.70  1:57.95  2:39.23                                    
 14 Nelson, Jessie T          13 CCAQ-CA              2:38.06    2:40.23  
       36.30  1:17.14  1:58.92  2:40.23                                    
 15 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:39.79    2:40.49  
       37.06  1:17.72  1:59.16  2:40.49                                    
 16 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               2:36.57    2:40.73  
       35.80  1:15.93  1:57.38  2:40.73                                    
 17 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              2:46.25    2:41.14  
       36.72  1:18.01  1:59.74  2:41.14                                    
 18 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               2:40.19    2:41.34  
       36.30  1:17.44  1:59.57  2:41.34                                    
 19 Hebert, Madeleine F       12 BLUE-CA              2:38.73    2:41.47  
       36.30  1:17.65  1:59.57  2:41.47                                    
 20 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:42.32    2:41.68  
       38.02  1:18.92  2:00.22  2:41.68                                    
 21 Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA               2:42.58    2:42.23  
       35.67  1:16.42  1:59.33  2:42.23                                    
 22 Parra, Allison F          14 TMEC-CA              2:44.71    2:42.76  
       37.54  1:19.18  2:00.65  2:42.76                                    
 23 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              2:44.25    2:42.92  
       36.44  1:17.59  2:00.35  2:42.92                                    
 24 Rothlein, Jaclyn T        12 UN-08-CA             2:41.96    2:44.12  
       36.76  1:18.49  2:02.16  2:44.12                                    
 25 Snavely, Anna C           14 Storm-CA             2:46.19    2:45.90  
       38.11  1:19.84  2:03.19  2:45.90                                    
 26 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:45.45    2:46.22  
       38.23  1:20.36  2:04.18  2:46.22                                    
 27 Chen, Chloe M             13 CITI-CA              2:44.52    2:47.87  
       36.64  1:18.44  2:02.13  2:47.87                                    
 28 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               2:46.36    2:48.13  
       37.62  1:19.90  2:03.62  2:48.13                                    
 29 Lindemann, Isabella D     13 TMEC-CA              2:43.56    2:48.15  
       37.62  1:20.95  2:05.28  2:48.15                                    
 30 Huang, Jasmine            13 CITI-CA              2:43.37    2:48.58  
       38.77  1:20.12  2:04.90  2:48.58                                    
 31 Lilley, Madeline E        14 TCC-CA               2:43.07    2:48.79  
       36.72  1:18.91  2:03.58  2:48.79                                    
 32 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:45.82    2:49.08  
       36.97  1:18.94  2:03.17  2:49.08                                    
 -- Metcalfe, Sadie M         13 SPS-CA               2:45.28         DQ  
       37.23  1:19.86  2:04.16       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              2:12.85    2:06.77  
       28.24  1:00.20  1:33.41  2:06.77                                    
  2 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               2:14.62    2:13.04  
       28.68  1:01.83  1:36.94  2:13.04                                    
  3 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA             2:11.61    2:14.55  
       28.22  1:01.48  1:37.15  2:14.55                                    
  4 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               2:12.81    2:15.48  
       29.53  1:03.07  1:39.68  2:15.48                                    
  5 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:19.61    2:17.56  
       29.80  1:04.19  1:40.47  2:17.56                                    
  6 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:21.87    2:19.68  
       30.55  1:05.15  1:41.46  2:19.68                                    
  7 Flores, Cassandra M       13 UN-07-CA             2:25.72    2:20.74  
       31.10  1:05.95  1:42.96  2:20.74                                    
  8 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:21.57    2:20.90  
       30.83  1:07.33  1:45.62  2:20.90                                    
  9 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA               2:17.99    2:21.29  
       30.29  1:05.69  1:43.36  2:21.29                                    
 10 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              2:23.64    2:24.77  
       29.95  1:05.29  1:46.27  2:24.77                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Renaud, Riley N           13 UN-08-CA             2:10.15    2:11.61  
       29.13  1:02.06  1:36.77  2:11.61                                    
  2 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               2:13.31    2:12.81  
       30.01  1:03.13  1:37.60  2:12.81                                    
  3 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA              2:15.62    2:12.85  
       28.90  1:02.24  1:37.38  2:12.85                                    
  4 Steel, Isabelle M         14 TCC-CA               2:19.03    2:14.62  
       28.93  1:01.98  1:37.39  2:14.62                                    
  5 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA               2:20.92    2:17.99  
       30.73  1:06.02  1:42.07  2:17.99                                    
  6 French, Kennedy G         13 CITI-CA              2:21.53    2:19.61  
       30.75  1:05.44  1:42.33  2:19.61                                    
  7 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              2:24.83    2:21.57  
       31.61  1:07.92  1:45.61  2:21.57                                    
  8 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:22.47    2:21.87  
       31.68  1:07.94  1:44.95  2:21.87                                    
  9 Hartwell, Lilly A         14 MESA-CA              2:23.55    2:23.64  
       30.70  1:07.09  1:45.29  2:23.64                                    
 10 Flores, Cassandra M       13 UN-07-CA             2:49.60L   2:25.72  
       31.67  1:08.26  1:47.29  2:25.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA               2:25.09    2:25.77  
       33.58  1:11.31  1:49.62  2:25.77                                    
 12 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:24.28    2:26.46  
       31.02  1:07.44  1:46.25  2:26.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              2:27.02    2:26.96  
       31.09  1:07.62  1:46.86  2:26.96                                    
 14 Beckett, Skylar R         13 CITI-CA              2:28.32    2:27.10  
       30.95  1:07.28  1:47.56  2:27.10                                    
 14 Fujii, Sammy S            12 ROSE-CA              2:26.76    2:27.10  
       32.60  1:08.90  1:47.90  2:27.10                                    
 16 Pratt, Sami P             14 ROSE-CA              2:28.66    2:27.82  
       31.55  1:07.94  1:46.87  2:27.82                                    
 17 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              2:25.97    2:28.79  
       31.36  1:09.20  1:47.22  2:28.79                                    
 18 Kwang, Elaine L           13 CRWN-CA              2:32.26    2:28.89  
       33.05  1:11.66  1:51.31  2:28.89                                    
 19 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              2:25.65    2:29.04  
       31.76  1:09.23  1:48.89  2:29.04                                    
 20 Cotman, Sophia G          14 ROSE-CA              2:33.27    2:29.57  
       32.25  1:08.24  1:47.26  2:29.57                                    
 21 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              2:32.54    2:30.65  
       32.88  1:08.71  1:48.72  2:30.65                                    
 22 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              2:29.70    2:31.27  
       31.22  1:08.84  1:49.97  2:31.27                                    
 23 Lockhart, Emilea M        14 PST-CA               2:27.71    2:31.96  
       31.98  1:09.86  1:50.46  2:31.96                                    
 24 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              2:32.31    2:33.23  
       33.48  1:11.51  1:51.29  2:33.23                                    
 25 Dowell, Elicia A          13 RAA-CA               2:33.59    2:36.21  
       32.40  1:10.26  1:52.52  2:36.21                                    
 26 Wrigley, Katie E          14 CITI-CA              2:32.99    2:36.68  
       31.97  1:10.10  1:52.15  2:36.68                                    
 -- Painton, Emily E          14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:28.76         DQ  
       31.28  1:08.00  1:46.32       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              4:39.94    4:35.91  
       29.39  1:02.60  1:37.80  2:12.51  2:51.37  3:30.91  4:03.43  4:35.91
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               4:48.59    4:42.69  
       30.96  1:05.00  1:42.18  2:18.45  2:58.13  3:38.89  4:11.34  4:42.69
  3 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              4:48.79    4:44.48  
       30.90  1:05.44  1:42.17  2:18.54  2:59.26  3:40.14  4:13.42  4:44.48
  4 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               4:49.55    4:47.53  
       30.48  1:04.41  1:40.56  2:16.66  2:59.99  3:42.70  4:15.32  4:47.53
  5 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              4:55.52    4:50.47  
       30.64  1:05.51  1:44.95  2:23.25  3:05.34  3:46.92  4:20.26  4:50.47
  6 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              5:00.17    4:51.08  
       31.13  1:06.54  1:42.89  2:18.96  3:02.12  3:45.31  4:19.10  4:51.08
  7 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:55.57    4:53.75  
       30.16  1:05.24  1:42.21  2:18.96  3:01.40  3:45.22  4:20.07  4:53.75
  8 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA              4:56.16    4:55.44  
       31.62  1:08.30  1:46.14  2:24.03  3:05.91  3:48.10  4:22.64  4:55.44
  9 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              4:56.37    4:58.08  
       30.92  1:07.88  1:44.96  2:22.81  3:07.42  3:50.53  4:24.89  4:58.08
 10 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              4:54.53    4:59.73  
       31.36  1:08.17  1:47.59  2:25.02  3:09.00  3:52.19  4:25.87  4:59.73
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA              4:41.78    4:39.94  
       29.65  1:03.88  1:40.08  2:15.41  2:54.84  3:34.97  4:07.76  4:39.94
  2 Herrera, Aleena B         13 RAA-CA               4:54.20    4:48.59  
       31.12  1:05.39  1:43.31  2:20.22  3:01.90  3:43.96  4:16.16  4:48.59
  3 Chaisson, Ella K          14 ROSE-CA              4:57.57    4:48.79  
       31.00  1:05.87  1:42.36  2:18.62  2:59.39  3:41.86  4:15.35  4:48.79
  4 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               4:52.31    4:49.55  
       30.94  1:04.75  1:41.18  2:17.43  3:00.51  3:43.41  4:16.53  4:49.55
  5 Simon, Taylor M           14 TMEC-CA              5:02.80    4:54.53  
       30.92  1:07.15  1:44.49  2:21.42  3:04.76  3:48.40  4:21.14  4:54.53
  6 Hindman, Kyndall E        14 LKWD-CA              4:57.97    4:55.52  
       31.23  1:06.39  1:46.00  2:24.14  3:06.25  3:49.60  4:23.10  4:55.52
  7 Magdamit, Juliane C       14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:49.76    4:55.57  
       28.73  1:03.41  1:40.41  2:16.09  3:00.65  3:46.86  4:21.72  4:55.57
  8 Granados, Ashlyn P        14 PDSC-CA              4:58.43    4:56.16  
       32.68  1:09.90  1:47.55  2:24.38  3:06.15  3:48.54  4:22.99  4:56.16
  9 Gonzales, Isabella A      14 ROSE-CA              5:07.37    4:56.37  
       31.38  1:07.28  1:44.15  2:20.42  3:04.19  3:48.57  4:23.33  4:56.37
 10 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA              4:58.85    5:00.17  
       30.57  1:07.67  1:45.46  2:23.23  3:06.33  3:50.44  4:26.15  5:00.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              5:07.48    5:01.46  
       31.52  1:07.96  1:49.18  2:29.21  3:10.52  3:53.66  4:28.31  5:01.46
 12 Armstrong, Kaitlyn L      13 CCAQ-CA              5:43.28L   5:05.96  
       32.14  1:06.58  1:45.78  2:24.44  3:09.67  3:55.56  4:31.97  5:05.96
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cinnamo, Ally B           14 MESA-CA              5:06.63    5:06.90  
       31.30  1:08.51  1:50.61  2:30.70  3:14.09  3:57.12  4:32.69  5:06.90
 14 Flores, Cassandra M       13 UN-07-CA             5:05.72    5:07.54  
       31.86  1:08.23  1:46.36  2:25.23  3:10.01  3:55.70  4:32.10  5:07.54
 15 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              5:06.24    5:08.42  
       31.88  1:08.98  1:49.20  2:29.67  3:12.83  3:57.59  4:33.44  5:08.42
 16 Kaji, Mekaela Y           13 CITI-CA              5:04.27    5:08.60  
       31.24  1:07.76  1:45.60  2:23.04  3:08.44  3:54.13  4:31.50  5:08.60
 17 Quayle, Sarah E           14 CITI-CA              5:03.75    5:10.55  
       31.42  1:10.19  1:47.84  2:27.55  3:12.41  3:57.44  4:34.51  5:10.55
 18 Day, Autumn S             13 MESA-CA              5:09.02    5:12.40  
       32.44  1:10.34  1:50.10  2:29.97  3:16.75  4:03.25  4:38.14  5:12.40
 -- Steffens, Sarah A         14 MMST-CA              5:05.47         DQ  
       30.85  1:08.11  1:48.12  2:27.05  3:13.48  4:00.32  4:36.01       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA                25.37      24.78  
  2 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA                25.72      24.87  
  3 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA                 25.65      24.95  
  4 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA                 25.16      24.99  
  5 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA                 25.23      25.09  
  6 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                25.80      25.31  
  7 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA                 25.80      25.77  
  8 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA                25.39      25.78  
  9 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                25.91      25.80  
 10 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA                25.82      25.87  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                24.72      25.05  
  2 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA                 25.26      25.16  
  3 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA                 26.03      25.23  
  4 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA                24.30      25.37  
  5 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA                25.67      25.39  
  6 Carey, Grace K            17 ROSE-CA                24.65      25.56  
  7 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA                25.25      25.65  
  7 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA                 25.37      25.65  
  9 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA                25.44      25.72  
 10 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA                 26.16      25.80  
 10 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                25.82      25.80  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA                25.98      25.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                25.23      25.91  
 14 Erickson, Lauren C        16 RIVR-CA                26.52      25.93  
 15 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                 25.79      26.03  
 16 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                29.78L     26.11  
 16 Aguilar, Danica H         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.83L     26.11  
 16 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               25.11      26.11  
 16 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                26.05      26.11  
 20 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA                 25.36      26.21  
 20 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA                25.46      26.21  
 22 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA                 26.16      26.22  
 23 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA                 29.23L     26.44  
 24 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA                 25.79      26.48  
 25 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA                 30.24L     26.51  
 26 Judson, Caroline R        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.28L     26.54  
 27 Maemoto, Abbie K          15 CITI-CA                26.14      26.57  
 28 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA                 26.01      26.77  
 29 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA                 26.25      26.79  
 29 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA                 26.26      26.79  
 31 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA                 25.99      26.92  
 32 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA               25.93      26.98  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA                 54.55      54.15  
       26.33    54.15                                                      
  2 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA                 54.80      54.42  
       26.28    54.42                                                      
  3 Lewis, Desiree D          17 PST-CA                 55.36      55.03  
       26.63    55.03                                                      
  4 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                 54.97      55.12  
       26.67    55.12                                                      
  5 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                54.51      55.77  
       26.40    55.77                                                      
  6 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA                55.95      55.78  
       26.69    55.78                                                      
  7 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA                55.89      55.84  
       27.33    55.84                                                      
  8 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-06-CA               55.51      55.94  
       27.01    55.94                                                      
  9 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA                55.88      56.12  
       26.72    56.12                                                      
 10 Aguilar, Danica H         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.96      56.24  
       27.41    56.24                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                54.31      54.51  
       25.99    54.51                                                      
  2 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA                 55.94      54.55  
       26.81    54.55                                                      
  3 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA                 55.20      54.80  
       26.20    54.80                                                      
  4 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                 54.90      54.97  
       26.35    54.97                                                      
  5 Carey, Grace K            17 ROSE-CA                54.02      55.00  
       26.18    55.00                                                      
  6 Lewis, Desiree D          17 PST-CA                 55.03      55.36  
       26.79    55.36                                                      
  7 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-06-CA               55.84      55.51  
       26.52    55.51                                                      
  8 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA                54.54      55.88  
       26.44    55.88                                                      
  9 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA              1:04.61L     55.89  
       27.44    55.89                                                      
 10 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA                55.15      55.95  
       27.07    55.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aguilar, Danica H         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.56L     55.96  
       27.13    55.96                                                      
 12 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA                 55.31      56.28  
       26.90    56.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA               55.51      56.33  
       27.24    56.33                                                      
 14 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA               1:05.55L     56.56  
       26.87    56.56                                                      
 15 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               55.08      56.68  
       27.31    56.68                                                      
 16 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              1:05.46L     56.81  
       27.57    56.81                                                      
 17 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA                 56.64      56.84  
       27.52    56.84                                                      
 18 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA               1:05.63L     56.95  
       27.36    56.95                                                      
 19 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA               1:04.35L     56.96  
       27.23    56.96                                                      
 20 Chen, Ellie C             16 SPS-CA                 56.08      56.98  
       27.59    56.98                                                      
 21 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA                57.50      57.23  
       27.82    57.23                                                      
 22 Maemoto, Abbie K          15 CITI-CA                57.39      57.44  
       27.50    57.44                                                      
 23 Bienias, Morgan L         16 TMEC-CA                57.48      57.53  
       27.86    57.53                                                      
 24 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA                55.36      57.89  
       27.54    57.89                                                      
 25 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA               56.13      58.20  
       28.09    58.20                                                      
 26 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA                57.64      58.36  
       28.17    58.36                                                      
 27 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA              1:05.12L     59.17  
       28.10    59.17                                                      
 28 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              1:05.78L     59.70  
       28.66    59.70                                                      
 29 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA                 57.25    1:00.13  
       28.92  1:00.13                                                      
 30 Longfellow, Nicole L      15 PST-CA               1:04.17L   1:00.34  
       28.65  1:00.34                                                      
 -- Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA                 57.51         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:56.74    1:53.66  
       26.83    55.13  1:24.40  1:53.66                                    
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             2:01.50    1:56.68  
       27.30    56.44  1:26.65  1:56.68                                    
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA              1:59.01    1:56.82  
       27.23    56.57  1:26.47  1:56.82                                    
  4 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               2:00.22    1:57.47  
       27.77    57.61  1:27.57  1:57.47                                    
  5 Judson, Caroline R        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:59.95    1:59.01  
       28.17    58.15  1:28.54  1:59.01                                    
  6 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA               2:00.84    1:59.27  
       27.35    57.65  1:28.42  1:59.27                                    
  7 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA              1:59.48    1:59.31  
       27.87    57.97  1:28.53  1:59.31                                    
  8 Lewis, Desiree D          17 PST-CA               2:00.56    1:59.45  
       27.57    58.14  1:28.83  1:59.45                                    
  9 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:01.46    2:00.13  
       27.53    57.67  1:28.65  2:00.13                                    
 10 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-06-CA             2:00.76    2:02.98  
       27.58    58.12  1:30.25  2:02.98                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:52.06    1:56.74  
       27.43    56.44  1:26.66  1:56.74                                    
  2 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA              2:00.75    1:59.01  
       27.77    57.61  1:27.98  1:59.01                                    
  3 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA              2:00.94    1:59.48  
       28.40    58.42  1:29.03  1:59.48                                    
  4 Judson, Caroline R        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:02.51    1:59.95  
       28.20    58.31  1:29.25  1:59.95                                    
  5 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               1:57.11    2:00.22  
       27.54    57.88  1:28.92  2:00.22                                    
  6 Lewis, Desiree D          17 PST-CA               1:59.02    2:00.56  
       28.26    59.17  1:30.01  2:00.56                                    
  7 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-06-CA             2:01.59    2:00.76  
       28.11    58.46  1:29.94  2:00.76                                    
  8 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA               1:57.80    2:00.84  
       27.51    57.93  1:29.46  2:00.84                                    
  9 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:59.91    2:01.46  
       28.27    58.90  1:30.14  2:01.46                                    
 10 Carey, Grace K            17 ROSE-CA              1:57.67    2:01.48  
       27.95    58.78  1:30.64  2:01.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             1:57.27    2:01.50  
       28.48    59.08  1:30.53  2:01.50                                    
 12 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA              1:58.74    2:01.55  
       28.05    58.57  1:30.23  2:01.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              1:58.24    2:02.42  
       27.23    58.68  1:31.00  2:02.42                                    
 14 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               2:00.44    2:02.83  
       28.31    59.20  1:30.96  2:02.83                                    
 15 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC-CA               2:04.12    2:03.12  
       27.58    59.00  1:31.28  2:03.12                                    
 16 Keeling, Allison L        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:58.16    2:03.23  
       28.74    59.36  1:31.19  2:03.23                                    
 17 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA               2:05.04    2:03.63  
       28.30    59.44  1:31.59  2:03.63                                    
 18 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UN-08-CA             2:00.39    2:03.64  
       28.58    59.70  1:31.86  2:03.64                                    
 19 Basulto, Caitlin M        15 TCC-CA               2:20.83L   2:03.65  
       28.45    59.13  1:31.52  2:03.65                                    
 20 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA               2:03.12    2:03.71  
       29.18  1:00.91  1:32.86  2:03.71                                    
 21 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA              1:57.48    2:03.88  
       27.76    58.37  1:31.26  2:03.88                                    
 22 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               2:03.56    2:04.06  
       29.08  1:00.54  1:32.55  2:04.06                                    
 23 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             1:59.82    2:04.35  
       29.47  1:00.40  1:32.23  2:04.35                                    
 24 Bienias, Morgan L         16 TMEC-CA              2:01.28    2:04.59  
       29.18  1:00.24  1:32.49  2:04.59                                    
 25 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:05.12    2:05.48  
       28.83  1:00.33  1:32.72  2:05.48                                    
 26 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:04.91    2:05.49  
       29.45  1:00.68  1:32.94  2:05.49                                    
 27 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             1:58.21    2:05.52  
       29.21  1:00.72  1:33.08  2:05.52                                    
 28 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:04.07    2:05.60  
       28.35  1:00.06  1:33.22  2:05.60                                    
 29 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA              1:57.43    2:06.24  
       28.58  1:00.28  1:33.47  2:06.24                                    
 30 Bradbury, Kat N           17 MVAQ-CA              2:03.81    2:06.52  
       29.50  1:01.28  1:33.61  2:06.52                                    
 31 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA               1:57.18    2:07.94  
       28.97  1:00.97  1:34.79  2:07.94                                    
 32 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA              2:02.82    2:08.97  
       28.77  1:00.72  1:34.65  2:08.97                                    
 33 Longfellow, Nicole L      15 PST-CA               2:20.74L   2:10.82  
       29.95  1:02.89  1:37.13  2:10.82                                    
 -- Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              1:59.40   X2:04.31  
       29.25  1:00.50  1:31.78  2:04.31                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             5:08.14    4:59.72  
       27.11    56.36  1:26.34  1:56.46  2:26.98  2:57.64  3:28.32  3:59.23
     4:30.11  4:59.72                                                      
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              5:09.42    5:03.97  
       27.03    57.23  1:28.10  1:58.85  2:29.46  3:00.33  3:31.59  4:02.77
     4:34.13  5:03.97                                                      
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             5:19.14    5:08.82  
       28.07    58.05  1:28.86  2:00.07  2:31.33  3:02.66  3:34.20  4:05.68
     4:37.35  5:08.82                                                      
  4 Keeling, Allison L        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:12.20    5:11.74  
       27.57    57.97  1:29.23  2:00.63  2:32.67  3:04.63  3:37.04  4:09.30
     4:41.08  5:11.74                                                      
  5 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              5:08.84    5:11.97  
       27.17    56.85  1:27.43  1:58.56  2:29.79  3:01.60  3:34.23  4:06.98
     4:39.89  5:11.97                                                      
  6 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA              5:12.18    5:16.73  
       28.94    59.89  1:31.55  2:03.93  2:35.98  3:08.07  3:39.92  4:12.42
     4:44.76  5:16.73                                                      
  7 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA               5:23.19    5:18.96  
       27.70    58.53  1:30.36  2:02.72  2:35.38  3:07.93  3:40.85  4:14.07
     4:46.76  5:18.96                                                      
  8 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               5:24.07    5:20.37  
       29.03  1:00.76  1:33.35  2:06.24  2:38.68  3:11.15  3:43.78  4:16.35
     4:48.84  5:20.37                                                      
  9 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA               5:25.22    5:26.92  
       29.54  1:01.63  1:34.17  2:07.18  2:40.36  3:13.49  3:46.98  4:20.44
     4:54.16  5:26.92                                                      
 10 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA               5:18.90    5:30.18  
       28.15    59.85  1:32.86  2:07.06  2:41.32  3:15.11  3:49.28  4:23.61
     4:57.68  5:30.18                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             4:56.16    5:08.14  
       28.42    58.56  1:29.56  2:00.63  2:31.85  3:03.10  3:34.42  4:06.03
     4:37.53  5:08.14                                                      
  2 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              5:09.43    5:08.84  
       27.44    57.74  1:28.70  2:00.07  2:31.12  3:01.68  3:33.38  4:05.79
     4:37.75  5:08.84                                                      
  3 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              5:05.08    5:09.42  
       27.69    58.45  1:29.65  2:01.52  2:33.44  3:05.02  3:36.37  4:07.69
     4:38.90  5:09.42                                                      
  4 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA              5:11.73    5:12.18  
       28.62    59.27  1:30.77  2:02.40  2:33.86  3:05.67  3:37.17  4:09.22
     4:40.41  5:12.18                                                      
  5 Keeling, Allison L        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:06.88    5:12.20  
       28.28    59.07  1:30.37  2:01.74  2:33.00  3:04.79  3:36.85  4:08.94
     4:41.04  5:12.20                                                      
  6 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA               5:21.64    5:18.90  
       27.61    58.23  1:30.16  2:02.46  2:35.22  3:08.24  3:41.07  4:13.97
     4:46.88  5:18.90                                                      
  7 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             5:01.93    5:19.14  
       28.62    59.62  1:31.48  2:03.52  2:35.87  3:08.43  3:40.96  4:13.74
     4:46.66  5:19.14                                                      
  8 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA               5:17.77    5:23.19  
       27.99    59.56  1:32.25  2:04.97  2:37.86  3:10.81  3:43.90  4:17.37
     4:50.88  5:23.19                                                      
  9 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               5:23.85    5:24.07  
       29.73  1:01.67  1:34.00  2:06.87  2:39.87  3:13.10  3:46.13  4:19.32
     4:52.08  5:24.07                                                      
 10 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA               5:24.46    5:25.22  
       29.74  1:01.75  1:34.45  2:07.09  2:39.65  3:12.43  3:45.56  4:18.93
     4:52.45  5:25.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA               5:14.06    5:25.82  
       29.25  1:01.77  1:35.09  2:08.20  2:40.71  3:13.52  3:46.89  4:20.21
     4:53.40  5:25.82                                                      
 12 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UN-08-CA             5:20.69    5:26.04  
       29.70  1:01.95  1:34.53  2:07.38  2:40.46  3:13.44  3:46.76  4:20.25
     4:53.66  5:26.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC-CA               5:26.30    5:27.19  
       28.79  1:00.64  1:32.92  2:06.08  2:39.44  3:13.05  3:47.01  4:21.00
     4:54.74  5:27.19                                                      
 14 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             5:20.63    5:28.10  
       30.65  1:03.21  1:36.03  2:08.98  2:41.88  3:14.81  3:47.91  4:21.28
     4:55.10  5:28.10                                                      
 15 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             5:22.09    5:29.65  
       29.79  1:02.29  1:35.30  2:08.80  2:42.27  3:16.00  3:49.91  4:23.49
     4:57.14  5:29.65                                                      
 16 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA               5:25.17    5:29.98  
       29.30  1:01.46  1:34.37  2:07.86  2:41.77  3:15.94  3:49.50  4:22.99
     4:57.18  5:29.98                                                      
 17 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             5:23.67    5:31.98  
       30.68  1:03.74  1:37.18  2:11.11  2:44.50  3:17.88  3:51.40  4:25.28
     4:59.22  5:31.98                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keeling, Allison L        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  10:33.45   10:33.29  
       28.80  1:00.10  1:31.54  2:03.18  2:34.84  3:06.70  3:38.43  4:10.15
     4:41.84  5:13.71  5:45.55  6:17.79  6:49.88  7:21.69  7:53.74  8:25.64
     8:57.74  9:29.83 10:01.95 10:33.29                                    
  2 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA              11:05.97   10:58.64  
       28.98  1:01.05  1:33.41  2:06.19  2:39.08  3:11.91  3:44.86  4:18.02
     4:51.07  5:24.28  5:57.84  6:31.06  7:04.55  7:37.99  8:11.83  8:45.43
     9:19.19  9:52.98 10:26.34 10:58.64                                    
  3 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UN-08-CA            11:23.19   11:04.50  
       30.21  1:03.25  1:36.95  2:10.21  2:43.65  3:16.90  3:49.78  4:22.92
     4:56.67  5:29.76  6:02.99  6:36.66  7:09.97  7:43.60  8:17.18  8:50.68
     9:24.75  9:58.40 10:32.05 11:04.50                                    
  4 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA              11:09.92   11:07.53  
       30.92  1:04.20  1:37.99  2:11.60  2:45.02  3:18.02  3:51.24  4:24.64
     4:58.19  5:31.43  6:04.51  6:37.82  7:11.08  7:44.85  8:18.17  8:52.13
     9:26.22 10:00.30 10:34.61 11:07.53                                    
  5 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA              11:15.31   11:19.20  
       30.54  1:03.28  1:36.18  2:09.54  2:42.65  3:15.84  3:49.44  4:23.36
     4:57.40  5:31.77  6:06.32  6:41.21  7:15.79  7:50.55  8:25.51  9:00.68
     9:35.58 10:10.50 10:45.54 11:19.20                                    
  6 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA             11:28.49   11:35.96  
       31.25  1:04.97  1:39.75  2:14.43  2:49.31  3:24.67  3:59.71  4:35.00
     5:10.19  5:45.18  6:20.26  6:56.03  7:31.42  8:06.55  8:42.17  9:16.78
     9:52.31 10:27.91 11:02.91 11:35.96                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keeling, Allison L        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  17:30.09   17:46.67  
       28.85  1:00.28  1:32.09  2:03.96  2:35.71  3:07.95  3:40.43  4:12.84
     4:45.18  5:17.39  5:49.64  6:21.99  6:54.46  7:27.03  7:59.41  8:31.77
     9:04.34  9:36.76 10:09.46 10:41.98 11:15.05 11:47.71 12:20.57 12:53.46
    13:26.27 13:58.73 14:31.30 15:04.01 15:36.69 16:09.35 16:42.14 17:14.75
    17:46.67
  2 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UN-08-CA            18:40.23   18:23.99  
       30.73  1:03.73  1:36.99  2:09.94  2:43.06  3:16.58  3:49.90  4:23.28
     4:56.38  5:29.79  6:03.19  6:36.83  7:10.74  7:44.15  8:17.79  8:51.17
     9:24.45  9:58.14 10:31.69 11:05.41 11:39.19 12:12.46 12:46.01 13:20.24
    13:54.03 14:27.95 15:02.08 15:35.86 16:09.89 16:44.23 17:18.13 17:51.44
    18:23.99
  3 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA             18:39.69   18:25.77  
       31.09  1:04.20  1:37.75  2:11.76  2:45.18  3:18.51  3:52.37  4:26.11
     5:00.22  5:34.40  6:08.36  6:42.28  7:16.17  7:49.88  8:23.62  8:57.33
     9:31.18 10:04.53 10:37.96 11:11.64 11:45.20 12:19.11 12:52.57 13:26.31
    13:59.96 14:33.18 15:06.39 15:39.88 16:13.80 16:47.39 17:20.77 17:53.86
    18:25.77
  4 Thom, Madison G           15 TCC-CA              18:24.90   18:28.96  
       29.84  1:02.15  1:35.28  2:08.81  2:42.15  3:15.59  3:49.26  4:22.56
     4:56.39  5:29.68  6:03.64  6:37.02  7:10.97  7:45.07  8:19.30  8:53.66
     9:27.00 10:01.12 10:35.59 11:09.44 11:43.45 12:17.67 12:51.18 13:25.37
    13:59.39 14:33.74 15:07.43 15:41.93 16:15.29 16:49.45 17:23.26 17:56.75
    18:28.96
  5 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA            18:37.00   18:31.11  
       30.92  1:04.10  1:37.27  2:10.17  2:43.36  3:16.42  3:49.58  4:22.61
     4:55.72  5:29.21  6:02.74  6:36.29  7:09.76  7:43.41  8:17.29  8:50.98
     9:24.63  9:58.39 10:32.02 11:06.19 11:40.43 12:14.65 12:48.79 13:23.02
    13:57.69 14:32.03 15:06.77 15:41.17 16:15.83 16:50.11 17:23.82 17:58.33
    18:31.11
  6 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA             18:55.56   18:35.55  
       29.43  1:02.02  1:35.25  2:08.23  2:41.41  3:14.47  3:47.55  4:21.01
     4:54.28  5:27.92  6:01.62  6:35.78  7:09.25  7:43.32  8:17.64  8:51.95
     9:26.04 10:01.19 10:36.22 11:11.01 11:45.74 12:19.92 12:54.86 13:29.71
    14:03.96 14:38.50 15:13.17 15:47.49 16:21.38 16:55.43 17:29.35 18:03.02
    18:35.55
  7 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA              18:34.95   18:35.97  
       30.86  1:03.95  1:37.39  2:10.84  2:44.31  3:18.02  3:51.73  4:25.61
     4:59.37  5:33.22  6:06.96  6:40.88  7:14.80  7:48.72  8:22.77  8:56.76
     9:30.80 10:04.81 10:38.94 11:13.06 11:47.19 12:21.25 12:55.48 13:29.57
    14:03.69 14:38.07 15:12.21 15:46.41 16:20.57 16:54.75 17:29.07 18:03.00
    18:35.97
  8 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA              18:47.93   18:43.32  
       31.54  1:05.20  1:38.94  2:13.14  2:47.29  3:21.32  3:55.16  4:29.09
     5:02.94  5:36.69  6:10.58  6:44.37  7:18.11  7:52.32  8:26.54  9:00.38
     9:34.36 10:08.51 10:42.85 11:17.16 11:51.81 12:25.95 13:00.73 13:35.19
    14:09.64 14:44.07 15:18.69 15:52.91 16:27.45 17:01.90 17:36.25 18:10.21
    18:43.32
  9 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA             19:15.99   19:37.44  
       30.79  1:04.54  1:38.84  2:13.44  2:48.20  3:23.31  3:58.81  4:34.59
     5:10.04  5:46.18  6:22.00  6:58.00  7:34.58  8:10.43  8:47.16  9:23.08
     9:59.64 10:36.12 11:11.85 11:48.23 12:24.59 13:01.20 13:37.84 14:14.25
    14:51.93 15:27.89 16:04.43 16:40.21 17:16.38 17:52.18 18:28.00 19:03.07
    19:37.44
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               1:00.36      58.44  
       28.77    58.44                                                      
  2 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA              1:00.52      59.10  
       28.51    59.10                                                      
  3 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              1:00.34      59.70  
       29.16    59.70                                                      
  4 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                59.95    1:00.08  
       28.88  1:00.08                                                      
  5 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA              1:00.81    1:00.28  
       29.18  1:00.28                                                      
  6 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA               1:01.43    1:00.95  
       29.68  1:00.95                                                      
  7 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               1:02.74    1:01.28  
       30.12  1:01.28                                                      
  8 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              1:01.89    1:01.89  
       29.89  1:01.89                                                      
  9 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              1:02.83    1:02.43  
       29.88  1:02.43                                                      
 10 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:03.03    1:03.44  
       30.97  1:03.44                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA                59.42      59.95  
       28.82    59.95                                                      
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              1:00.48    1:00.34  
       29.80  1:00.34                                                      
  3 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               1:00.73    1:00.36  
       29.56  1:00.36                                                      
  4 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA                59.54    1:00.52  
       29.34  1:00.52                                                      
  5 Carey, Grace K            17 ROSE-CA              1:01.00    1:00.62  
       29.11  1:00.62                                                      
  6 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA              1:00.10    1:00.81  
       29.49  1:00.81                                                      
  7 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA               1:02.50    1:01.43  
       30.03  1:01.43                                                      
  8 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              1:01.58    1:01.89  
       30.00  1:01.89                                                      
  9 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               1:02.29    1:02.74  
       30.84  1:02.74                                                      
 10 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              1:00.11    1:02.83  
       30.15  1:02.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:03.52    1:03.03  
       30.64  1:03.03                                                      
 12 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               1:03.38    1:03.10  
       30.54  1:03.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              1:03.61    1:03.20  
       30.23  1:03.20                                                      
 14 Keeling, Allison L        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.12    1:03.31  
       30.82  1:03.31                                                      
 15 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              1:02.08    1:03.35  
       31.02  1:03.35                                                      
 16 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               1:04.32    1:03.43  
       30.65  1:03.43                                                      
 17 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.55    1:03.85  
       31.21  1:03.85                                                      
 18 Ornedo, Robin G           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.10    1:03.93  
       30.58  1:03.93                                                      
 19 Conrad, Rachel M          16 FROG-CA              1:04.68    1:04.02  
       30.55  1:04.02                                                      
 20 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA              1:04.96    1:04.33  
       31.56  1:04.33                                                      
 21 Lewis, Desiree D          17 PST-CA               1:13.36L   1:04.35  
       31.19  1:04.35                                                      
 22 Bienias, Morgan L         16 TMEC-CA              1:04.57    1:04.67  
       31.24  1:04.67                                                      
 23 Cain, Hannah B            17 CCAQ-CA              1:05.80    1:04.90  
       31.14  1:04.90                                                      
 24 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA             1:02.72    1:05.33  
       31.96  1:05.33                                                      
 25 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA               1:03.02    1:05.58  
       31.70  1:05.58                                                      
 26 Walklett, Makena D        15 ROSE-CA              1:05.83    1:06.45  
       32.52  1:06.45                                                      
 27 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA              1:05.23    1:06.70  
       31.80  1:06.70                                                      
 28 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             1:02.08    1:06.79  
       32.83  1:06.79                                                      
 29 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              1:03.57    1:07.02  
       32.18  1:07.02                                                      
 30 Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA               1:05.89    1:07.34  
       32.11  1:07.34                                                      
 31 Erickson, Lauren C        16 RIVR-CA              1:06.12    1:07.39  
       32.15  1:07.39                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:07.64    2:04.38  
       29.08  1:00.14  1:32.26  2:04.38                                    
  2 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              2:09.60    2:07.51  
       29.96  1:01.77  1:34.52  2:07.51                                    
  3 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               2:11.94    2:08.76  
       30.97  1:03.35  1:36.09  2:08.76                                    
  4 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA               2:10.72    2:09.63  
       30.53  1:03.09  1:36.21  2:09.63                                    
  5 Keeling, Allison L        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.26    2:12.04  
       31.02  1:04.14  1:38.11  2:12.04                                    
  6 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:17.22    2:12.24  
       31.54  1:05.11  1:38.92  2:12.24                                    
  7 Aguilar, Danica H         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:13.57    2:12.70  
       32.19  1:05.45  1:39.40  2:12.70                                    
  8 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:12.59    2:12.83  
       30.05  1:02.73  1:36.98  2:12.83                                    
  9 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               2:13.29    2:13.96  
       31.20  1:04.86  1:39.50  2:13.96                                    
 10 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.93    2:15.37  
       32.22  1:06.31  1:41.08  2:15.37                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:06.81    2:07.64  
       29.88  1:01.75  1:34.95  2:07.64                                    
  2 Adams, Mirai C            16 TMEC-CA              2:08.92    2:09.60  
       29.48  1:01.47  1:35.02  2:09.60                                    
  3 Keeling, Allison L        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:27.98L   2:10.26  
       30.90  1:03.36  1:36.94  2:10.26                                    
  4 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA               2:13.48    2:10.72  
       31.03  1:03.63  1:37.11  2:10.72                                    
  5 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA               2:10.62    2:11.94  
       31.35  1:04.36  1:38.38  2:11.94                                    
  6 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:17.90    2:12.59  
       30.22  1:02.82  1:36.95  2:12.59                                    
  7 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               2:18.52    2:13.29  
       30.64  1:03.91  1:38.65  2:13.29                                    
  8 Aguilar, Danica H         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:18.78    2:13.57  
       31.76  1:05.33  1:39.66  2:13.57                                    
  9 Leach, Riley C            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.26    2:14.93  
       31.96  1:05.56  1:40.64  2:14.93                                    
 10 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:13.54    2:17.22  
       32.06  1:05.92  1:41.45  2:17.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA              2:16.28    2:17.77  
       32.07  1:06.01  1:41.46  2:17.77                                    
 12 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:14.48    2:18.05  
       33.01  1:07.59  1:43.13  2:18.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martilla, Brianna F       15 MESA-CA              2:22.88    2:18.22  
       32.85  1:07.83  1:43.34  2:18.22                                    
 14 Ornedo, Robin G           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.57    2:18.83  
       32.65  1:07.76  1:43.57  2:18.83                                    
 15 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              2:22.29    2:20.81  
       32.81  1:08.76  1:44.86  2:20.81                                    
 16 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA              2:25.67    2:20.88  
       33.63  1:08.73  1:44.63  2:20.88                                    
 17 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              2:26.03    2:22.98  
       33.25  1:08.63  1:46.76  2:22.98                                    
 18 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA               2:19.20    2:23.49  
       34.01  1:10.26  1:47.21  2:23.49                                    
 19 Conrad, Rachel M          16 FROG-CA              2:23.36    2:23.62  
       32.52  1:08.33  1:46.17  2:23.62                                    
 20 Kuzma, Kyleigh R          16 UN-08-CA             2:23.45    2:23.86  
       33.30  1:08.99  1:46.28  2:23.86                                    
 21 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA               2:24.59    2:24.11  
       35.06  1:11.43  1:47.94  2:24.11                                    
 22 Paull, Angeli M           15 ROSE-CA              2:24.47    2:24.20  
       34.73  1:10.27  1:47.71  2:24.20                                    
 23 Kim, Hannah H             17 CITI-CA              2:25.74    2:25.76  
       34.91  1:11.47  1:48.63  2:25.76                                    
 24 Walklett, Makena D        15 ROSE-CA              2:26.50    2:26.02  
       34.54  1:11.49  1:49.10  2:26.02                                    
 25 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              2:21.73    2:27.87  
                       1:49.91  2:27.87                                    
 26 Zuniga, Kate J            15 FAC-CA               2:27.15    2:29.62  
       33.93  1:10.80  1:49.79  2:29.62                                    
 27 Vilchez-Fortunic, Evamar  17 YST-CA               2:25.46    2:32.37  
       35.89  1:13.80  1:52.97  2:32.37                                    
 -- Ford, Dani R              17 RST-CA               2:19.37         DQ  
       34.11  1:10.07  1:46.79       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              1:08.41    1:07.79  
       31.97  1:07.79                                                      
  2 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             1:10.82    1:08.52  
       32.79  1:08.52                                                      
  3 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA               1:09.10    1:09.00  
       32.21  1:09.00                                                      
  4 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              1:10.12    1:09.52  
       33.22  1:09.52                                                      
  5 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              1:09.69    1:10.28  
       33.25  1:10.28                                                      
  6 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:11.35    1:11.04  
       34.11  1:11.04                                                      
  7 Lewis, Desiree D          17 PST-CA               1:11.78    1:11.14  
       33.72  1:11.14                                                      
  8 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              1:11.98    1:11.16  
       33.80  1:11.16                                                      
  9 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              1:12.71    1:11.51  
       33.90  1:11.51                                                      
 10 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               1:11.73    1:11.71  
       33.37  1:11.71                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              1:05.49    1:08.41  
       32.21  1:08.41                                                      
  2 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA               1:08.41    1:09.10  
       32.31  1:09.10                                                      
  3 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              1:08.95    1:09.69  
       33.25  1:09.69                                                      
  4 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              1:10.56    1:10.12  
       33.57  1:10.12                                                      
  5 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             1:06.84    1:10.82  
       33.64  1:10.82                                                      
  6 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:07.82    1:11.35  
       34.24  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               1:13.15    1:11.73  
       33.12  1:11.73                                                      
  8 Lewis, Desiree D          17 PST-CA               1:14.96    1:11.78  
       34.03  1:11.78                                                      
  9 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              1:11.47    1:11.98  
       34.03  1:11.98                                                      
 10 Chen, Ellie C             16 SPS-CA               1:10.88    1:12.37  
       33.95  1:12.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              1:13.66    1:12.71  
       34.13  1:12.71                                                      
 12 Maemoto, Abbie K          15 CITI-CA              1:14.22    1:13.17  
       34.36  1:13.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS-CA               1:14.41    1:13.27  
       34.07  1:13.27                                                      
 14 Longfellow, Nicole L      15 PST-CA               1:11.20    1:13.40  
       34.46  1:13.40                                                      
 15 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              1:10.24    1:13.88  
       34.44  1:13.88                                                      
 16 Shklyarova, Alisa D       15 TCC-CA               1:16.45    1:14.55  
       34.82  1:14.55                                                      
 17 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              1:13.02    1:14.67  
       35.11  1:14.67                                                      
 18 Conrad, Rachel M          16 FROG-CA              1:14.69    1:14.81  
       35.82  1:14.81                                                      
 19 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              1:16.31    1:15.69  
       35.42  1:15.69                                                      
 20 Kim, Hannah H             17 CITI-CA              1:17.08    1:15.76  
       35.94  1:15.76                                                      
 21 Erickson, Lauren C        16 RIVR-CA              1:16.98    1:16.34  
       35.90  1:16.34                                                      
 22 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              1:17.32    1:16.94  
       36.53  1:16.94                                                      
 23 McMurtry, Brooke C        15 PST-CA               1:15.24    1:17.62  
       36.41  1:17.62                                                      
 24 Aguilar, Gilliene P       16 PASS-CA              1:16.17    1:19.00  
       37.15  1:19.00                                                      
 25 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              1:14.40    1:19.20  
       37.97  1:19.20                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              2:25.89    2:22.83  
       32.28  1:08.68  1:45.69  2:22.83                                    
  2 Judson, Caroline R        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.37    2:24.33  
       33.15  1:09.74  1:46.84  2:24.33                                    
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             2:32.61    2:24.60  
       33.09  1:09.56  1:47.02  2:24.60                                    
  4 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              2:33.35    2:31.22  
       34.07  1:12.87  1:52.37  2:31.22                                    
  5 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:33.42    2:31.53  
       33.90  1:11.66  1:51.48  2:31.53                                    
  6 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA               2:35.23    2:33.49  
       33.81  1:12.84  1:53.22  2:33.49                                    
  7 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              2:35.54    2:33.90  
       35.38  1:14.87  1:54.29  2:33.90                                    
  8 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.68    2:35.16  
       35.42  1:14.72  1:54.75  2:35.16                                    
  9 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              2:36.63    2:37.35  
       35.65  1:15.54  1:56.35  2:37.35                                    
 10 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              2:37.37    2:39.91  
       35.35  1:15.60  1:57.72  2:39.91                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Judson, Caroline R        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.66    2:25.37  
       32.85  1:09.39  1:47.35  2:25.37                                    
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              2:25.28    2:25.89  
       33.48  1:10.60  1:48.15  2:25.89                                    
  3 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             2:23.91    2:32.61  
       34.67  1:13.58  1:53.09  2:32.61                                    
  4 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              2:27.66    2:33.35  
       35.73  1:14.89  1:53.49  2:33.35                                    
  5 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:32.55    2:33.42  
       34.61  1:12.84  1:52.75  2:33.42                                    
  6 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.31    2:34.68  
       35.48  1:14.94  1:54.27  2:34.68                                    
  7 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA               2:31.42    2:35.23  
       34.93  1:15.30  1:55.67  2:35.23                                    
  8 Angkasa, Kyra C           16 CRWN-CA              2:33.84    2:35.54  
       35.64  1:15.13  1:55.23  2:35.54                                    
  9 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              2:39.49    2:36.63  
       35.19  1:15.20  1:56.10  2:36.63                                    
 10 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              2:38.99    2:37.37  
       35.71  1:15.82  1:56.34  2:37.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Longfellow, Nicole L      15 PST-CA               2:31.39    2:39.88  
       36.19  1:16.68  1:58.32  2:39.88                                    
 12 Lewis, Desiree D          17 PST-CA               2:39.74    2:40.15  
       36.37  1:16.98  1:58.78  2:40.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              2:44.24    2:40.16  
       36.18  1:16.70  1:58.66  2:40.16                                    
 14 Kim, Hannah H             17 CITI-CA              2:42.54    2:40.48  
       37.04  1:17.88  1:59.09  2:40.48                                    
 15 Maemoto, Abbie K          15 CITI-CA              2:39.99    2:41.56  
       36.84  1:16.42  1:58.63  2:41.56                                    
 16 Martilla, Brianna F       15 MESA-CA              2:47.22    2:41.62  
       37.06  1:18.08  1:59.77  2:41.62                                    
 17 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               2:42.91    2:42.02  
       37.12  1:18.10  1:59.84  2:42.02                                    
 18 Bradbury, Kat N           17 MVAQ-CA              2:42.13    2:42.62  
       36.49  1:17.79  2:01.33  2:42.62                                    
 19 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              2:40.08    2:42.96  
       35.75  1:17.49  2:00.33  2:42.96                                    
 20 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:41.71    2:43.24  
       37.48  1:19.25  2:01.36  2:43.24                                    
 21 Yi, Maddie                15 DRGN-CA              2:46.11    2:43.56  
       36.89  1:18.59  2:00.77  2:43.56                                    
 22 Shklyarova, Alisa D       15 TCC-CA               2:43.68    2:43.86  
       35.94  1:17.53  2:01.26  2:43.86                                    
 23 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              2:41.41    2:44.69  
       37.87  1:19.13  2:01.14  2:44.69                                    
 24 Gordon, Rowan E           15 ROSE-CA              2:44.62    2:45.32  
       36.50  1:18.32  2:01.29  2:45.32                                    
 25 Zenas, Sarah J            15 SPS-CA               2:42.80    2:45.80  
       37.54  1:19.92  2:02.76  2:45.80                                    
 26 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              2:45.33    2:47.30  
       38.07  1:19.11  2:03.35  2:47.30                                    
 27 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA               2:44.56    2:48.86  
       39.68  1:22.41  2:05.51  2:48.86                                    
 28 McMurtry, Brooke C        15 PST-CA               2:40.86    2:50.66  
       38.55  1:21.49  2:05.49  2:50.66                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               59.28      56.82  
       26.81    56.82                                                      
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                59.26      57.85  
       27.14    57.85                                                      
  3 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA                59.88      59.47  
       27.51    59.47                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Danica H         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.21      59.54  
       27.96    59.54                                                      
  5 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA                59.86    1:00.09  
       27.59  1:00.09                                                      
  6 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA                 59.19    1:00.42  
       27.56  1:00.42                                                      
  7 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA               1:00.84    1:00.51  
       27.61  1:00.51                                                      
  8 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA               1:01.06    1:01.39  
       27.98  1:01.39                                                      
  9 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              1:00.82    1:02.01  
       28.23  1:02.01                                                      
 10 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              1:00.99    1:02.12  
       29.44  1:02.12                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kubalova, Hana H          18 PST-CA               1:00.63      59.19  
       27.45    59.19                                                      
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                57.35      59.26  
       27.79    59.26                                                      
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA               58.03      59.28  
       27.87    59.28                                                      
  4 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                57.74      59.77  
       27.78    59.77                                                      
  5 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              1:01.90      59.86  
       27.95    59.86                                                      
  6 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA                58.04      59.88  
       28.08    59.88                                                      
  7 Aguilar, Danica H         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.36    1:00.21  
       28.51  1:00.21                                                      
  8 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA                59.84    1:00.82  
       28.28  1:00.82                                                      
  9 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA               1:00.27    1:00.84  
       28.59  1:00.84                                                      
 10 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              1:00.18    1:00.99  
       28.74  1:00.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA               1:01.06    1:01.06  
       28.03  1:01.06                                                      
 12 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               1:00.89    1:01.52  
       28.60  1:01.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             1:01.28    1:01.86  
       29.43  1:01.86                                                      
 14 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               1:04.10    1:02.10  
       28.80  1:02.10                                                      
 15 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA               1:04.23    1:02.14  
       29.21  1:02.14                                                      
 16 Carey, Grace K            17 ROSE-CA              1:00.37    1:02.30  
       28.66  1:02.30                                                      
 17 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              1:01.91    1:02.66  
       29.47  1:02.66                                                      
 18 Varner, Peyton M          15 RAA-CA               1:02.57    1:02.77  
       29.30  1:02.77                                                      
 19 Kim, Hannah H             17 CITI-CA              1:03.65    1:02.88  
       29.30  1:02.88                                                      
 20 Yi, Maddie                15 DRGN-CA              1:12.71L   1:03.57  
       30.06  1:03.57                                                      
 21 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA               1:04.12    1:03.85  
       30.01  1:03.85                                                      
 22 Maemoto, Abbie K          15 CITI-CA              1:03.96    1:04.51  
       30.36  1:04.51                                                      
 23 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              1:04.04    1:04.89  
       30.58  1:04.89                                                      
 24 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              1:03.50    1:05.57  
       30.99  1:05.57                                                      
 25 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             1:02.57    1:06.22  
       31.43  1:06.22                                                      
 26 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              1:04.26    1:06.67  
       31.29  1:06.67                                                      
 27 Hoffman, Katie M          15 ROSE-CA              1:04.09    1:06.88  
       30.52  1:06.88                                                      
 28 Walklett, Makena D        15 ROSE-CA              1:03.41    1:07.37  
       30.99  1:07.37                                                      
 29 Cordero, Jackie A         16 PST-CA               1:03.82    1:07.49  
       31.86  1:07.49                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:13.80    2:07.43  
       28.77  1:01.69  1:34.61  2:07.43                                    
  2 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA              2:14.59    2:09.77  
       30.85  1:03.23  1:36.39  2:09.77                                    
  3 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:12.48    2:10.04  
       29.34  1:01.97  1:36.04  2:10.04                                    
  4 Aguilar, Danica H         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.64    2:10.96  
       29.45  1:02.08  1:35.99  2:10.96                                    
  5 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              2:18.30    2:15.78  
       30.25  1:04.48  1:40.16  2:15.78                                    
  6 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA               2:18.20    2:16.57  
       29.42  1:03.37  1:38.38  2:16.57                                    
  7 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA               2:18.01    2:18.17  
       30.00  1:04.67  1:41.11  2:18.17                                    
  8 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              2:19.38    2:18.47  
       29.48  1:03.64  1:40.65  2:18.47                                    
  9 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:17.79    2:21.23  
       29.92  1:05.66  1:43.59  2:21.23                                    
 10 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:19.02    2:21.90  
       31.37  1:06.53  1:44.25  2:21.90                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar, Danica H         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.91    2:10.64  
       29.38  1:01.63  1:35.36  2:10.64                                    
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             2:08.92    2:12.48  
       29.88  1:03.00  1:37.78  2:12.48                                    
  3 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:13.32    2:13.80  
       29.96  1:04.26  1:39.35  2:13.80                                    
  4 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA              2:12.38    2:14.59  
       28.71  1:01.23  1:37.89  2:14.59                                    
  5 Li, Emily T               15 TMEC-CA              2:14.40    2:17.79  
       29.54  1:03.51  1:39.44  2:17.79                                    
  6 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA               2:18.40    2:18.01  
       29.70  1:04.50  1:40.45  2:18.01                                    
  7 Gonzalez, Melanie         16 RAA-CA               2:18.82    2:18.20  
       29.83  1:03.68  1:38.95  2:18.20                                    
  8 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              2:16.28    2:18.30  
       31.63  1:06.56  1:42.07  2:18.30                                    
  9 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:20.48    2:19.02  
       31.02  1:05.46  1:41.32  2:19.02                                    
 10 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              2:27.52    2:19.38  
       31.11  1:05.98  1:42.09  2:19.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               2:34.16L   2:20.30  
       30.81  1:06.44  1:43.57  2:20.30                                    
 12 Kurosawa, Megu *          17 BLUE-CA              2:14.90    2:20.42  
       30.94  1:06.24  1:43.55  2:20.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Abate, Taylor M           15 TCC-CA               2:21.72    2:20.56  
       29.64  1:04.14  1:41.24  2:20.56                                    
 14 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-06-CA             2:30.50    2:21.19  
       30.62  1:05.02  1:41.87  2:21.19                                    
 15 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               2:23.03    2:21.46  
       31.25  1:06.51  1:43.12  2:21.46                                    
 16 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA               2:17.21    2:21.74  
       30.45  1:06.15  1:43.45  2:21.74                                    
 17 Yi, Maddie                15 DRGN-CA              2:25.20    2:22.10  
       32.06  1:08.14  1:44.90  2:22.10                                    
 18 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA               2:12.23    2:22.26  
       31.44  1:07.99  1:45.51  2:22.26                                    
 19 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              2:23.94    2:22.87  
       31.64  1:07.56  1:44.47  2:22.87                                    
 20 Keipp, Julie D            16 CRWN-CA              2:19.36    2:23.04  
       32.02  1:07.97  1:45.34  2:23.04                                    
 21 Higuchi, Miya K           16 ROSE-CA              2:14.41    2:23.25  
       30.23  1:05.64  1:44.16  2:23.25                                    
 22 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             2:16.71    2:23.72  
       31.85  1:07.60  1:46.01  2:23.72                                    
 23 Maemoto, Abbie K          15 CITI-CA              2:19.82    2:24.16  
       30.78  1:06.73  1:44.85  2:24.16                                    
 24 Bauk, Lara M              16 LKWD-CA              2:30.58    2:25.22  
       31.97  1:08.81  1:46.69  2:25.22                                    
 25 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              2:23.91    2:25.77  
       32.13  1:09.28  1:47.23  2:25.77                                    
 26 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA               2:24.28    2:25.85  
       32.83  1:10.15  1:46.80  2:25.85                                    
 27 Ah-Quah, Chelsea E        16 CRWN-CA              2:24.42    2:28.29  
       31.83  1:08.86  1:48.84  2:28.29                                    
 28 Shirakata, Kiku           15 CITI-CA              2:27.34    2:28.33  
       33.77  1:10.36  1:48.74  2:28.33                                    
 29 Kramer, Kate L            15 CITI-CA              2:32.73    2:28.89  
       33.23  1:10.45  1:49.13  2:28.89                                    
 30 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:27.68    2:29.53  
       31.51  1:07.69  1:47.42  2:29.53                                    
 31 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA               2:32.03    2:33.96  
       33.57  1:12.16  1:53.12  2:33.96                                    
 32 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA              2:51.60L   2:36.94  
       32.20  1:10.13  1:52.97  2:36.94                                    
 33 Nambo Sanchez, Alisson M  16 RST-CA               2:28.40    2:39.95  
       32.34  1:10.84  1:54.64  2:39.95                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:11.97    2:06.28  
       27.48    59.32  1:36.72  2:06.28                                    
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              2:09.52    2:07.34  
       27.37  1:00.58  1:38.10  2:07.34                                    
  3 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               2:13.93    2:12.54  
       28.74  1:01.94  1:42.22  2:12.54                                    
  4 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              2:16.21    2:13.01  
       29.27  1:02.31  1:42.86  2:13.01                                    
  5 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              2:13.15    2:13.09  
       29.27  1:03.88  1:43.28  2:13.09                                    
  6 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA              2:13.64    2:14.52  
       28.54  1:03.91  1:43.67  2:14.52                                    
  7 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA              2:15.85    2:15.30  
       28.94  1:02.78  1:43.82  2:15.30                                    
  8 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:16.71    2:16.75  
       29.75  1:05.57  1:44.85  2:16.75                                    
  9 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               2:16.71    2:17.49  
       28.33  1:04.24  1:45.13  2:17.49                                    
 10 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:17.14    2:21.09  
       30.70  1:06.55  1:49.09  2:21.09                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              2:07.44    2:09.52  
       27.92  1:01.17  1:39.05  2:09.52                                    
  2 Lauger, Madelaine M       16 Storm-CA             2:07.10    2:11.97  
       28.51  1:02.05  1:41.07  2:11.97                                    
  3 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA              2:10.95    2:13.15  
       29.94  1:04.35  1:42.82  2:13.15                                    
  4 Cienega, Nicole           16 ROSE-CA              2:13.53    2:13.64  
       28.85  1:04.23  1:43.11  2:13.64                                    
  5 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               2:15.51    2:13.93  
       29.09  1:02.14  1:42.67  2:13.93                                    
  6 Katzmann, Caroline A      17 TMEC-CA              2:22.22    2:15.85  
       29.25  1:03.48  1:44.26  2:15.85                                    
  7 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA              2:15.16    2:16.21  
       29.75  1:04.12  1:45.09  2:16.21                                    
  8 Padilla, Tori L           16 RST-CA               2:20.25    2:16.71  
       28.62  1:04.20  1:43.62  2:16.71                                    
  8 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              2:19.56    2:16.71  
       29.75  1:05.69  1:44.78  2:16.71                                    
 10 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA              2:17.18    2:17.14  
       30.37  1:04.28  1:45.52  2:17.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cohee, Anna J             16 TCC-CA               2:40.36L   2:18.15  
       29.44  1:04.12  1:46.40  2:18.15                                    
 12 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              2:11.30    2:18.43  
       28.96  1:04.37  1:45.49  2:18.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               2:22.79    2:18.44  
       29.82  1:03.81  1:46.89  2:18.44                                    
 14 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-06-CA             2:18.37    2:18.71  
       29.65  1:05.24  1:46.94  2:18.71                                    
 15 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              2:20.22    2:19.17  
       29.97  1:05.01  1:47.25  2:19.17                                    
 16 Lewis, Desiree D          17 PST-CA               2:38.40L   2:19.79  
       32.04  1:07.81  1:48.82  2:19.79                                    
 17 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              2:20.21    2:19.95  
       31.79  1:08.37  1:48.44  2:19.95                                    
 18 Kim, Hannah H             17 CITI-CA              2:20.83    2:19.98  
       30.06  1:06.21  1:47.49  2:19.98                                    
 19 Nelson, Jordyn A          17 TMEC-CA              2:17.92    2:20.01  
       30.29  1:04.41  1:46.44  2:20.01                                    
 20 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              2:12.72    2:20.71  
       30.24  1:06.29  1:46.70  2:20.71                                    
 21 Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              2:21.21    2:20.78  
       30.62  1:06.53  1:49.33  2:20.78                                    
 22 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.59    2:20.82  
       30.92  1:07.92  1:48.48  2:20.82                                    
 23 Robinson, Leah R          16 STAR-CA              2:20.14    2:22.15  
       29.75  1:07.26  1:50.57  2:22.15                                    
 24 Thomas, Quinci            15 Storm-CA             2:19.10    2:22.36  
       31.59  1:07.80  1:50.50  2:22.36                                    
 25 Visoso, Maria G           15 LKWD-CA              2:21.90    2:23.22  
       31.53  1:08.12  1:50.40  2:23.22                                    
 26 Craig, Vivica M           16 Storm-CA             2:22.74    2:23.92  
       30.72  1:08.94  1:52.80  2:23.92                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              4:38.82    4:29.17  
       27.31    59.28  1:34.30  2:09.32  2:47.74  3:26.98  3:58.61  4:29.17
  2 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             4:39.80    4:30.84  
       29.09  1:01.32  1:38.20  2:13.44  2:51.79  3:30.94  4:01.43  4:30.84
  3 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              4:36.95    4:35.44  
       28.05  1:01.52  1:37.89  2:13.89  2:52.61  3:32.39  4:03.74  4:35.44
  4 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             4:47.18    4:39.59  
       30.18  1:04.44  1:40.90  2:16.80  2:56.40  3:36.52  4:08.20  4:39.59
  5 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              4:48.23    4:44.93  
       30.07  1:04.56  1:42.61  2:20.29  2:59.69  3:39.95  4:12.81  4:44.93
  6 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              4:53.99    4:51.03  
       31.69  1:08.67  1:47.17  2:25.22  3:05.92  3:47.17  4:20.26  4:51.03
  7 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-06-CA             4:51.02    4:51.85  
       30.06  1:04.65  1:43.36  2:21.00  3:02.92  3:45.32  4:18.60  4:51.85
  8 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              4:55.94    4:53.51  
       29.51  1:04.16  1:42.22  2:19.89  3:02.45  3:46.10  4:20.56  4:53.51
  9 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               4:55.38    5:01.36  
       31.98  1:08.37  1:45.33  2:21.22  3:06.41  3:51.41  4:27.04  5:01.36
 -- Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA               4:54.79         DQ  
       29.92  1:03.98  1:41.98  2:19.96  3:02.66  3:46.82  4:21.22       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA              4:32.35    4:36.95  
       27.68    59.93  1:35.26  2:11.03  2:50.38  3:31.82  4:04.79  4:36.95
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA              4:27.20    4:38.82  
       28.92  1:02.29  1:38.68  2:14.54  2:54.03  3:33.74  4:07.05  4:38.82
  3 Villeda, Astrid R         17 Storm-CA             4:27.50    4:39.80  
       29.60  1:03.08  1:40.69  2:17.20  2:56.86  3:37.66  4:09.41  4:39.80
  4 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA             4:33.58    4:47.18  
       30.67  1:06.04  1:44.06  2:21.35  3:01.64  3:42.51  4:14.99  4:47.18
  5 Hughes, Jade T            15 BLUE-CA              4:58.64    4:48.23  
       31.10  1:05.91  1:44.01  2:22.51  3:02.79  3:42.97  4:16.26  4:48.23
  6 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 UN-06-CA             5:00.34    4:51.02  
       30.04  1:03.72  1:41.40  2:18.18  3:01.22  3:43.93  4:18.19  4:51.02
  7 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA               4:46.12    4:53.14  
       30.16  1:03.91  1:41.51  2:18.08  3:00.48  3:44.90  4:19.75  4:53.14
  8 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA              4:55.93    4:53.99  
       31.82  1:08.22  1:45.82  2:23.11  3:04.74  3:47.19  4:21.18  4:53.99
  9 Weissman, Sydney R        15 RST-CA               4:59.11    4:54.79  
       29.51  1:03.83  1:40.43  2:17.01  3:01.17  3:46.41  4:21.05  4:54.79
 10 Montano, Maddie M         17 RST-CA               5:39.65L   4:55.38  
       30.50  1:05.47  1:42.81  2:19.15  3:03.82  3:49.20  4:23.17  4:55.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Uhls, Trinity R           17 MESA-CA              4:38.62    4:55.94  
       28.87  1:02.84  1:41.09  2:18.92  3:02.32  3:47.10  4:22.27  4:55.94
 12 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA               5:34.02L   4:56.67  
       31.28  1:06.94  1:43.53  2:19.55  3:04.48  3:49.08  4:22.90  4:56.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Martinez, Alondra         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:57.54    4:57.77  
       31.20  1:07.59  1:47.22  2:25.93  3:07.34  3:49.15  4:24.33  4:57.77
 14 Bjordahl, Grace K         17 YST-CA               5:01.07    5:02.04  
       31.31  1:07.53  1:48.19  2:27.20  3:11.03  3:54.23  4:28.35  5:02.04
 15 Kim, Hannah H             17 CITI-CA              5:03.84    5:03.22  
       31.68  1:07.83  1:46.51  2:25.00  3:07.76  3:52.10  4:28.07  5:03.22
 16 Freeman, Shelley M        17 MMST-CA              5:03.05    5:04.64  
       30.06  1:06.00  1:46.81  2:26.02  3:10.94  3:55.78  4:30.39  5:04.64
 17 Ordaz, Vanessa J          16 ROSE-CA              4:44.10    5:05.22  
       31.46  1:08.09  1:46.44  2:26.06  3:07.49  3:50.66  4:28.28  5:05.22
 -- Wettlaufer, Emma R        15 TMEC-CA              4:57.69         DQ  
       30.14  1:06.28  1:44.63  2:22.27  3:04.62  3:47.56  4:22.26       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:42.19    1:42.80  
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 15            2) Varner, Peyton M 15            
     3) Gonzalez, Melanie 16            4) Thomas, Leah N 17              
       25.28    51.17  1:17.07  1:42.80                                    
  2 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:44.82    1:43.62  
     1) Kubalova, Hana H 18             2) Cordero, Jackie A 16           
     3) Perez, Viviana I 18             4) Lewis, Desiree D 17            
       25.09    51.78  1:17.85  1:43.62                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:41.32    1:44.57  
     1) Poon, Kelly V 15                2) Maemoto, Abbie K 15            
     3) Kramer, Kate L 15               4) Icheva, Gabi K 15              
       25.81    51.69  1:19.80  1:44.57                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:44.98    1:44.77  
     1) Hoffman, Katie M 15             2) Ordaz, Vanessa J 16            
     3) Cienega, Nicole 16              4) Higuchi, Miya K 16             
       26.51    53.51  1:18.88  1:44.77                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:42.28    1:44.78  
     1) Arcerito, Kristina N 16         2) Thomas, Katelyn C 17           
     3) Uhls, Trinity R 17              4) Martilla, Brianna F 15         
       27.21    51.72  1:17.74  1:44.78                                    
  6 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:53.00    1:45.73  
     1) Cohee, Anna J 16                2) Basulto, Caitlin M 15          
     3) Thom, Madison G 15              4) Abate, Taylor M 15             
       26.93    53.21  1:19.62  1:45.73                                    
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:46.30    1:47.62  
     1) Li, Emily T 15                  2) Bienias, Morgan L 16           
     3) Wettlaufer, Emma R 15           4) Nelson, Jordyn A 17            
       27.40    54.60  1:22.68  1:47.62                                    
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:49.70    1:48.42  
     1) Angkasa, Kyra C 16              2) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 16          
     3) Keipp, Julie D 16               4) Kwang, Emerald L 15            
       26.74    54.52  1:23.10  1:48.42                                    
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:51.18    1:49.54  
     1) Takata, Leilani E 16            2) Rodriguez, Lisette 17          
     3) Collin, Stephanie M 16          4) Madrigal, Dominique 17         
       26.77    53.61  1:22.23  1:49.54                                    
 10 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                  1:53.00    1:49.99  
     1) Erickson, Lauren C 16           2) Tolbert, Isabella K 15         
     3) Bentley, Makena S 15            4) Taylor, Emily R 15             
       25.79    53.15  1:20.85  1:49.99                                    
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:55.21    1:52.58  
     1) Yoon, Rachel C 15               2) Shin, Kayla E 15               
     3) Swezey, Kaylee A 16             4) Chion, Alexis N 15             
       28.75    56.90  1:25.76  1:52.58                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:42.92    3:41.07  
     1) Thomas, Leah N 17               2) Varner, Peyton M 15            
     3) Thornton, Molly I 16            4) Cechini, Quincy R 15           
       26.20    55.01  1:21.21  1:50.46  2:17.39  2:48.05  3:13.36  3:41.07
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:39.43    3:42.50  
     1) Farrell, Riley S 17             2) Poon, Kelly V 15               
     3) Maemoto, Abbie K 15             4) Icheva, Gabi K 15              
       26.68    55.58  1:21.96  1:50.89  2:18.41  2:48.82  3:14.58  3:42.50
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:45.68    3:47.66  
     1) Kubalova, Hana H 18             2) Perez, Viviana I 18            
     3) Cordero, Jackie A 16            4) Lewis, Desiree D 17            
       26.76    55.79  1:24.13  1:54.21  2:21.32  2:51.66  3:18.72  3:47.66
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:41.00    3:49.22  
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C 17            2) Crawford, Marja M 18           
     3) Uhls, Trinity R 17              4) Arcerito, Kristina N 16        
       25.61    53.69  1:21.46  1:52.41  2:20.89  2:52.63  3:19.34  3:49.22
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        3:48.94    3:49.79  
     1) Weissman, Sydney R 15           2) Ford, Dani R 17                
     3) Montano, Maddie M 17            4) Padilla, Tori L 16             
       27.64    57.05  1:25.50  1:55.61  2:23.23  2:53.90  3:20.20  3:49.79
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:37.74    3:51.07  
     1) Higuchi, Miya K 16              2) Hoffman, Katie M 15            
     3) Gordon, Rowan E 15              4) Cienega, Nicole 16             
       26.44    55.18  1:23.85  1:56.30  2:24.87  2:56.36  3:22.68  3:51.07
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:48.75    3:51.39  
     1) Bienias, Morgan L 16            2) Li, Emily T 15                 
     3) Lynch, Abby N 15                4) Nelson, Jordyn A 17            
       28.33    58.67  1:26.41  1:56.18  2:24.76  2:56.38  3:22.59  3:51.39
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:00.28    3:58.04  
     1) Angkasa, Kyra C 16              2) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 16          
     3) Keipp, Julie D 16               4) Kwang, Emerald L 15            
       28.10    59.23  1:28.37  2:00.57  2:29.98  3:02.76  3:29.29  3:58.04
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     3:59.19    3:59.78  
     1) Takata, Leilani E 16            2) Zuniga, Kate J 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Lisette 17           4) Madrigal, Dominique 17         
       27.83    59.34  1:28.31  2:00.77  2:29.52  3:02.32  3:29.75  3:59.78
 10 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         4:07.76    4:00.06  
     1) Johansen, Emma C 16             2) Purificacion, Aliza 15         
     3) McMurtry, Brooke C 15           4) Longfellow, Nicole L 15        
       27.71    57.20  1:26.14  1:59.05  2:28.85  3:01.11  3:28.92  4:00.06
 11 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                  4:10.00    4:17.91  
     1) Erickson, Lauren C 16           2) Tolbert, Isabella K 15         
     3) Bentley, Makena S 15            4) Taylor, Emily R 15             
       27.60    58.73  1:28.34  2:01.51  2:32.85  3:07.78  3:40.42  4:17.91
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:13.60    8:08.74  
     1) Poon, Kelly V 15                2) Kramer, Kate L 15              
     3) Maemoto, Abbie K 15             4) Icheva, Gabi K 15              
       27.51    58.21  1:29.59  2:00.83  2:30.19  3:02.28  3:35.33  4:07.76
     4:35.00  5:06.95  5:40.23  6:13.73  6:39.47  7:08.74  7:39.41  8:08.74
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            8:13.53    8:09.20  
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 15            2) Varner, Peyton M 15            
     3) Thornton, Molly I 16            4) Thomas, Leah N 17              
       27.41    58.01  1:30.79  2:04.09  2:31.38  3:02.15  3:34.09  4:05.79
     4:33.79  5:05.34  5:38.64  6:10.15  6:36.60  7:06.25  7:37.57  8:09.20
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         8:07.91    8:15.64  
     1) Kubalova, Hana H 18             2) Johansen, Emma C 16            
     3) Longfellow, Nicole L 15         4) Lewis, Desiree D 17            
       28.03    57.90  1:29.79  2:02.15  2:30.64  3:02.27  3:33.98  4:04.72
     4:33.69  5:06.21  5:39.91  6:12.12  6:39.44  7:10.53  7:42.81  8:15.64
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        8:16.01    8:28.00  
     1) Bienias, Morgan L 16            2) Li, Emily T 15                 
     3) Lynch, Abby N 15                4) Nelson, Jordyn A 17            
       28.79    59.49  1:31.71  2:03.72  2:32.55  3:04.42  3:37.45  4:10.45
     4:40.11  5:14.39  5:49.89  6:24.62  6:52.46  7:23.08  7:55.06  8:28.00
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:07.70    8:37.44  
     1) Gordon, Rowan E 15              2) Paull, Angeli M 15             
     3) Hoffman, Katie M 15             4) Ordaz, Vanessa J 16            
       29.69  1:01.68  1:35.38  2:08.93  2:37.65  3:09.97  3:44.51  4:17.89
     4:47.57  5:21.38  5:56.25  6:31.39  6:59.90  7:32.06  8:05.00  8:37.44
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    8:04.66    8:43.09  
     1) Crawford, Marja M 18            2) Uhls, Trinity R 17             
     3) Arcerito, Kristina N 16         4) Martilla, Brianna F 15         
       30.56  1:05.23  1:41.75  2:18.58  2:45.36  3:16.86  3:50.55  4:24.76
     4:53.38  5:25.93  5:59.89  6:33.55  7:02.48  7:35.28  8:09.69  8:43.09
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:02.15    1:52.44  
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 15            2) Thornton, Molly I 16           
     3) Gonzalez, Melanie 16            4) Varner, Peyton M 15            
       28.61  1:00.38  1:27.34  1:52.44                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:02.50    1:54.28  
     1) Icheva, Gabi K 15               2) Poon, Kelly V 15               
     3) Farrell, Riley S 17             4) Maemoto, Abbie K 15            
       28.96  1:01.74  1:27.92  1:54.28                                    
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         2:04.50    1:56.20  
     1) Johansen, Emma C 16             2) Longfellow, Emily M 19         
     3) Kubalova, Hana H 18             4) Lewis, Desiree D 17            
       29.35  1:03.31  1:30.91  1:56.20                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:54.00    1:56.95  
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C 17            2) Martilla, Amanda J 15          
     3) Uhls, Trinity R 17              4) Crawford, Marja M 18           
       27.00  1:00.74  1:30.28  1:56.95                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:02.37    1:57.24  
     1) Hoffman, Katie M 15             2) Gordon, Rowan E 15             
     3) Cienega, Nicole 16              4) Higuchi, Miya K 16             
       31.31  1:05.43  1:31.97  1:57.24                                    
  6 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:28.15    1:58.45  
     1) Montano, Maddie M 17            2) Padilla, Tori L 16             
     3) Weissman, Sydney R 15           4) Ford, Dani R 17                
       31.05  1:03.19  1:31.37  1:58.45                                    
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:08.12    1:59.13  
     1) Nelson, Jordyn A 17             2) Wettlaufer, Emma R 15          
     3) Li, Emily T 15                  4) Bienias, Morgan L 16           
       29.26  1:04.18  1:31.80  1:59.13                                    
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:09.50    2:01.34  
     1) Kwang, Emerald L 15             2) Angkasa, Kyra C 16             
     3) Keipp, Julie D 16               4) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 16          
       31.05  1:03.76  1:33.58  2:01.34                                    
  9 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:10.58    2:03.36  
     1) Cordero, Jackie A 16            2) Purificacion, Aliza 15         
     3) McMurtry, Brooke C 15           4) Perez, Viviana I 18            
       31.09  1:07.78  1:37.58  2:03.36                                    
 10 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                  2:22.25    2:05.45  
     1) Bentley, Makena S 15            2) Tolbert, Isabella K 15         
     3) Taylor, Emily R 15              4) Erickson, Lauren C 16          
       31.65  1:08.08  1:39.49  2:05.45                                    
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:18.00    2:06.38  
     1) Hinds, Kailee K 16              2) Takata, Leilani E 16           
     3) Madrigal, Dominique 17          4) Zuniga, Kate J 15              
       33.02  1:09.35  1:38.42  2:06.38                                    
 12 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                     2:24.13    2:09.20  
     1) Goni, Ani M 15                  2) Glover, Emma L 15              
     3) Ramos Sanchez, Maria F 15       4) Rodriguez, Lisette 17          
       34.41  1:11.22  1:42.44  2:09.20                                    
 13 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:28.08    2:12.40  
     1) Chion, Alexis N 15              2) Swezey, Kaylee A 16            
     3) Wang, Jaylin M 15               4) Shin, Kayla E 15               
       31.36  1:08.04  1:44.26  2:12.40                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:04.31    4:05.44  
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 15            2) Thornton, Molly I 16           
     3) Gonzalez, Melanie 16            4) Thomas, Leah N 17              
       29.19    59.69  1:32.35  2:10.75  2:38.17  3:10.73  3:37.06  4:05.44
  2 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:09.15    4:10.72  
     1) Johansen, Emma C 16             2) Longfellow, Nicole L 15        
     3) Kubalova, Hana H 18             4) Lewis, Desiree D 17            
       30.41  1:01.45  1:35.51  2:15.26  2:42.46  3:13.93  3:41.44  4:10.72
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:05.90    4:13.40  
     1) Icheva, Gabi K 15               2) Poon, Kelly V 15               
     3) Maemoto, Abbie K 15             4) Kramer, Kate L 15              
       29.25  1:00.68  1:34.19  2:10.84  2:39.95  3:14.20  3:43.07  4:13.40
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:04.72    4:17.76  
     1) Thomas, Katelyn C 17            2) Uhls, Trinity R 17             
     3) Arcerito, Kristina N 16         4) Martilla, Brianna F 15         
       27.98    58.26  1:31.90  2:10.87  2:40.82  3:18.78  3:46.68  4:17.76
  5 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:19.04    4:22.07  
     1) Kwang, Emerald L 15             2) Angkasa, Kyra C 16             
     3) Keipp, Julie D 16               4) Ah-Quah, Chelsea E 16          
       32.48  1:06.36  1:38.92  2:15.99  2:47.26  3:22.17  3:50.55  4:22.07
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:16.24    4:22.43  
     1) Nelson, Jordyn A 17             2) Wettlaufer, Emma R 15          
     3) Li, Emily T 15                  4) Bienias, Morgan L 16           
       30.10  1:02.64  1:39.79  2:22.58  2:51.63  3:24.71  3:52.44  4:22.43
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:36.19    4:23.07  
     1) Cohee, Anna J 16                2) Shklyarova, Alisa D 15         
     3) Abate, Taylor M 15              4) Thom, Madison G 15             
       31.43  1:05.71  1:41.20  2:21.06  2:50.22  3:25.36  3:52.81  4:23.07
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:36.00    4:37.49  
     1) Hinds, Kailee K 16              2) Takata, Leilani E 16           
     3) Madrigal, Dominique 17          4) Zuniga, Kate J 15              
       33.90  1:11.25  1:48.14  2:31.00  3:01.47  3:36.53  4:05.09  4:37.49
  9 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                  4:44.50    4:42.37  
     1) Bentley, Makena S 15            2) Tolbert, Isabella K 15         
     3) Taylor, Emily R 15              4) Erickson, Lauren C 16          
       33.49  1:09.68  1:46.81  2:32.05  3:05.09  3:43.09  4:11.00  4:42.37
 10 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                     4:48.27    4:50.93  
     1) Goni, Ani M 15                  2) Glover, Emma L 15              
     3) Ramos Sanchez, Maria F 15       4) Rodriguez, Lisette 17          
       35.33  1:15.02  1:52.53  2:36.70  3:09.53  3:49.94  4:17.68  4:50.93
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:56.17    4:58.78  
     1) Chion, Alexis N 15              2) Swezey, Kaylee A 16            
     3) Wang, Jaylin M 15               4) Shin, Kayla E 15               
       32.80  1:08.27  1:47.56  2:31.32  3:08.91  3:55.58  4:24.62  4:58.78
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:04.74         DQ  
     1) Hoffman, Katie M 15             2) Ordaz, Vanessa J 16            
     3) Cienega, Nicole 16              4) Higuchi, Miya K 16             
       32.42  1:07.17  1:40.89  2:19.71  2:47.20  3:19.65  3:46.42       DQ
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Escalante, Natalia E      15 Storm-CA                  NT   11:06.19  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                28.14      28.09  
  2 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                29.93      28.72  
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-05-CA               29.18      28.93  
  4 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA                 29.87      28.96  
  5 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                30.04      29.22  
  6 An, Brandon               10 UN-05-CA               30.08      29.47  
  7 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                30.69      29.56  
  8 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  10 PST-CA                 31.61      30.02  
  9 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                31.29      30.05  
 10 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                32.58      30.16  
 11 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA                32.67      30.65  
 12 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                31.75      30.67  
 13 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                31.44      31.21  
 14 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                32.67      31.41  
 15 Shumway, Trevor J         10 RST-CA                 32.74      31.44  
 16 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA               32.14      32.10  
 17 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                31.51      32.14  
 18 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                 32.22      32.31  
 19 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                32.69      32.36  
 20 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                32.62      32.71  
 21 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                32.65      32.75  
 22 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-09-CA               32.71      33.71  
 -- Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                31.61         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:01.67    1:01.75  
       29.83  1:01.75                                                      
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              1:03.60    1:03.40  
       30.69  1:03.40                                                      
  3 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA               1:05.09    1:03.56  
       30.75  1:03.56                                                      
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-05-CA             1:05.34    1:05.10  
       31.58  1:05.10                                                      
  5 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:08.01    1:05.56  
       32.72  1:05.56                                                      
  6 An, Brandon               10 UN-05-CA             1:07.28    1:05.58  
       31.21  1:05.58                                                      
  7 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA              1:06.60    1:05.92  
       31.99  1:05.92                                                      
  8 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:10.31    1:06.68  
       31.89  1:06.68                                                      
  9 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  10 PST-CA               1:05.73    1:06.72  
       31.15  1:06.72                                                      
 10 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA              1:11.27    1:07.01  
       31.93  1:07.01                                                      
 11 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:07.75    1:07.31  
       32.97  1:07.31                                                      
 12 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              1:08.42    1:07.74  
       32.33  1:07.74                                                      
 13 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA             1:12.05    1:08.48  
       33.95  1:08.48                                                      
 14 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA              1:09.25    1:08.57  
       33.05  1:08.57                                                      
 15 Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA             1:08.27    1:08.84  
       33.32  1:08.84                                                      
 16 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA              1:08.92    1:08.94  
       33.40  1:08.94                                                      
 17 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:11.79    1:09.94  
       33.10  1:09.94                                                      
 18 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA              1:11.20    1:10.20  
       33.54  1:10.20                                                      
 19 Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA               1:11.27    1:10.25  
       33.61  1:10.25                                                      
 20 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA               1:11.68    1:10.38  
       33.42  1:10.38                                                      
 21 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              1:10.12    1:10.85  
       34.95  1:10.85                                                      
 22 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA              1:10.82    1:10.98  
       33.94  1:10.98                                                      
 23 Cuevas  IV, Jade I        10 LKWD-CA              1:11.96    1:11.49  
       34.26  1:11.49                                                      
 24 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA              1:09.18    1:12.14  
       34.49  1:12.14                                                      
 25 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA              1:11.49    1:13.24  
       34.40  1:13.24                                                      
 26 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:10.62    1:13.44  
       34.72  1:13.44                                                      
 27 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:11.18    1:15.65  
       35.74  1:15.65                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              2:11.99    2:13.68  
       30.16  1:03.44  1:38.56  2:13.68                                    
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              2:18.58    2:14.46  
       31.45  1:05.68  1:41.24  2:14.46                                    
  3 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA              2:38.32    2:19.30  
       32.18  1:07.43  1:44.30  2:19.30                                    
  4 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              2:23.48    2:20.03  
       32.31  1:08.27  1:44.82  2:20.03                                    
  5 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA              2:34.92    2:21.12  
       32.42  1:08.76  1:45.97  2:21.12                                    
  6 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              2:26.58    2:23.20  
       33.60  1:10.85  1:48.31  2:23.20                                    
  7 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              2:27.21    2:23.92  
       33.46  1:09.64  1:47.69  2:23.92                                    
  8 An, Brandon               10 UN-05-CA             2:28.85    2:25.13  
       32.64  1:09.45  1:46.25  2:25.13                                    
  9 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              2:32.65    2:25.74  
       33.08  1:10.25  1:48.57  2:25.74                                    
 10 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              2:36.06    2:28.16  
       32.58  1:11.22  1:50.53  2:28.16                                    
 11 Cuevas  IV, Jade I        10 LKWD-CA              2:35.38    2:31.68  
       35.21  1:13.74  1:53.13  2:31.68                                    
 12 Schermerhorn, Drew T      10 TMEC-CA              2:36.08    2:32.58  
       35.97  1:15.24  1:55.12  2:32.58                                    
 13 Licto, Benjamin S          8 RST-CA               2:34.83    2:32.67  
       34.68  1:13.55  1:53.72  2:32.67                                    
 14 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              2:30.39    2:33.39  
       34.31  1:13.58  1:53.90  2:33.39                                    
 15 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA               2:36.51    2:34.53  
       34.72  1:15.46  1:55.68  2:34.53                                    
 16 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA             2:37.29    2:36.54  
       36.57  1:18.56  1:58.55  2:36.54                                    
 17 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              2:36.16    2:38.89  
       33.94  1:14.05  1:57.44  2:38.89                                    
 18 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              2:32.99    2:42.55  
       34.87  1:17.16  2:00.49  2:42.55                                    
 -- Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA             2:39.84         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                32.20      31.34  
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                32.05      32.30  
  3 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA                 34.17      33.74  
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-05-CA               34.93      33.91  
  5 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA                37.51      35.38  
  6 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                35.66      35.49  
  7 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                37.44      35.51  
  8 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                36.37      35.53  
  9 An, Brandon               10 UN-05-CA               35.57      35.65  
 10 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                37.12      35.83  
 10 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                35.57      35.83  
 12 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA                38.25      35.98  
 13 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA                35.54      36.00  
 14 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA                37.48      36.57  
 15 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA                38.83      36.74  
 16 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                37.85      37.02  
 17 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA                36.59      37.26  
 18 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                39.18      37.51  
 19 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-01-CA               38.81      37.61  
 20 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA                 38.94      37.98  
 21 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                38.08      38.17  
 22 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                37.41      38.27  
 23 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                39.36      38.49  
 24 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                39.08      38.62  
 25 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA                38.57      38.78  
 26 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA                38.60      39.04  
 27 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-09-CA               39.30      39.70  
 28 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                38.82      39.75  
 29 Seto, Troy A               9 ROSE-CA                39.22      40.01  
 30 Stewart, Connor D          8 HILL-CA                38.45      41.32  
 -- Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA                37.90         DQ  
 -- Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                36.36         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:08.54    1:09.62  
       34.23  1:09.62                                                      
  2 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA               1:14.72    1:11.80  
       34.17  1:11.80                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:17.05    1:14.75  
       35.94  1:14.75                                                      
  4 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              1:17.49    1:15.12  
       36.75  1:15.12                                                      
  5 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA              1:23.41    1:16.10  
       36.85  1:16.10                                                      
  6 An, Brandon               10 UN-05-CA             1:16.38    1:16.21  
       36.71  1:16.21                                                      
  7 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:20.36    1:16.37  
       37.59  1:16.37                                                      
  8 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA              1:20.33    1:16.52  
       37.04  1:16.52                                                      
  9 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:22.51    1:18.25  
       38.74  1:18.25                                                      
 10 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA              1:19.37    1:18.59  
       37.70  1:18.59                                                      
 11 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA              1:25.40    1:19.08  
       38.93  1:19.08                                                      
 12 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:17.96    1:19.45  
       38.63  1:19.45                                                      
 13 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:23.61    1:20.57  
       39.14  1:20.57                                                      
 14 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA              1:23.97    1:20.68  
       38.64  1:20.68                                                      
 15 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              1:23.61    1:22.53  
       40.79  1:22.53                                                      
 16 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              1:21.29    1:22.59  
       40.41  1:22.59                                                      
 17 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              1:22.96    1:23.78  
       40.02  1:23.78                                                      
 18 Flynn, Michael P           9 RST-CA               1:24.03    1:24.67  
       41.07  1:24.67                                                      
 19 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA              1:25.32    1:25.33  
       41.25  1:25.33                                                      
 20 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-01-CA             1:25.09    1:26.53  
       42.04  1:26.53                                                      
 21 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA             1:22.07    1:26.57  
       43.06  1:26.57                                                      
 22 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA               1:24.65    1:27.30  
       42.60  1:27.30                                                      
 -- Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:24.86         DQ  
       40.79       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA                34.91      35.51  
  2 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                39.96      39.38  
  3 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA                41.60      39.72  
  4 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA               39.30      40.91  
  5 Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A  10 PST-CA                 43.80      40.93  
  6 Kelly, Declan C           10 PDSC-CA                42.89      41.03  
  7 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA                42.18      41.07  
  8 Lee, Elliott J            10 ROSE-CA                42.41      41.76  
  9 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA                43.00      41.79  
 10 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                41.31      41.92  
 11 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA                44.55      41.95  
 12 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA                42.65      42.49  
 13 Cuevas  IV, Jade I        10 LKWD-CA                43.74      42.90  
 14 Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA               42.54      42.92  
 15 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA                 43.52      43.15  
 16 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA                44.45      43.17  
 17 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA                 42.49      43.72  
 18 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                43.93      43.79  
 19 Bravo, Brennan B           9 MVAQ-CA                44.54      43.90  
 20 Chiu, Gabriel A            9 CRWN-CA                44.20      44.12  
 21 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-09-CA               43.56      44.54  
 22 Chae, Jaden J             10 KSST-CA                44.52      45.07  
 23 Mccance, Sasha B          10 LKWD-CA                44.30      45.08  
 -- Kandul, Matvey N          10 SPS-CA                 42.50         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA              1:17.03    1:15.10  
       35.59  1:15.10                                                      
  2 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              1:25.13    1:23.86  
       39.69  1:23.86                                                      
  3 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              1:37.44    1:26.50  
       42.73  1:26.50                                                      
  4 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA              1:31.43    1:28.80  
       43.35  1:28.80                                                      
  5 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA              1:36.63    1:29.30  
       43.38  1:29.30                                                      
  6 Gusev, Peter M             9 RAA-CA               1:37.19    1:29.95  
       41.71  1:29.95                                                      
  7 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA              1:35.36    1:31.02  
       43.75  1:31.02                                                      
  8 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              1:35.26    1:31.25  
       43.97  1:31.25                                                      
  9 Cuevas  IV, Jade I        10 LKWD-CA              1:33.24    1:31.83  
       44.16  1:31.83                                                      
 10 Kim, Ian                  10 KSST-CA              1:35.51    1:33.37  
       44.25  1:33.37                                                      
 11 Tang, Eddie                9 TCC-CA               1:33.21    1:33.90  
       45.09  1:33.90                                                      
 12 Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA             1:37.08    1:34.62  
       45.12  1:34.62                                                      
 13 Elliott, Titus M          10 HVDA-CA              1:37.78    1:34.91  
       45.75  1:34.91                                                      
 14 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:33.69    1:35.94  
       44.56  1:35.94                                                      
 15 Morgan, Bavly B           10 UN-09-CA             1:36.67    1:36.20  
       45.08  1:36.20                                                      
 16 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA              1:36.83    1:36.75  
       45.42  1:36.75                                                      
 17 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:37.35    1:37.65  
       45.75  1:37.65                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA                31.09      31.44  
  2 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-05-CA               32.08      31.83  
  3 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA                32.59      32.70  
  4 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA                 32.41      32.74  
  5 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA                33.27      32.98  
  6 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA                33.06      33.20  
  7 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA                36.54      33.68  
  8 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA                34.48      34.04  
  9 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA                34.09      34.28  
 10 Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA                36.79      34.75  
 11 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA               35.69      34.82  
 12 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA                35.89      35.63  
 13 Fernando, Nitesh A        10 DRGN-CA                37.13      35.67  
 14 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                36.93      36.16  
 14 Szeto, Jadon E            10 RAA-CA                 36.29      36.16  
 16 Murillo, Brando            9 UN-09-CA               36.69      36.26  
 17 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA                36.08      36.37  
 18 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA                36.62      36.68  
 19 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA                36.74      37.29  
 20 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA               35.16      37.85  
 21 Se, Nickolas D            10 HILL-CA                37.26      38.15  
 22 An, Brandon               10 UN-05-CA               35.47      38.16  
 23 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA                35.47      38.64  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              1:08.59    1:07.74  
       31.88  1:07.74                                                      
  2 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:09.64    1:09.79  
       32.62  1:09.79                                                      
  3 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              1:13.49    1:12.27  
       34.08  1:12.27                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:12.23    1:12.58  
       33.68  1:12.58                                                      
  5 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-05-CA             1:15.86    1:12.60  
       34.87  1:12.60                                                      
  6 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              1:19.70    1:14.24  
       34.54  1:14.24                                                      
  7 Davis, Ryder E            10 TCC-CA               1:15.02    1:15.14  
       33.89  1:15.14                                                      
  8 Guo, Andrew Y              9 CCAQ-CA              1:19.73    1:15.59  
       35.12  1:15.59                                                      
  9 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:17.05    1:15.88  
       35.28  1:15.88                                                      
 10 Chang, Alec A             10 CCAQ-CA              1:28.26    1:19.50  
       37.14  1:19.50                                                      
 11 Cuevas  IV, Jade I        10 LKWD-CA              1:27.22    1:24.52  
       39.07  1:24.52                                                      
 12 Tamura, Hunter A           9 YST-CA               1:29.68    1:26.70  
       40.61  1:26.70                                                      
 13 Bradbury, Jacob C         10 MVAQ-CA              1:23.71    1:26.87  
       38.02  1:26.87                                                      
 14 Shaffer, Jacob D          10 HILL-CA              1:27.54    1:27.22  
       40.08  1:27.22                                                      
 15 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA             1:24.89    1:28.19  
       40.42  1:28.19                                                      
 16 Yang, Henry                8 ROSE-CA              1:24.83    1:28.82  
       40.50  1:28.82                                                      
 -- Hansen, Brandon D          9 HILL-CA              1:27.34         DQ  
       37.23       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA              1:09.66    1:08.50  
       31.55  1:08.50                                                      
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              1:14.25    1:13.57  
       33.17  1:13.57                                                      
  3 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              1:14.50    1:13.94  
       34.75  1:13.94                                                      
  4 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              1:15.67    1:15.24  
       34.83  1:15.24                                                      
  5 Kuo, Peyton                9 CITI-CA              1:17.34    1:15.37  
       34.00  1:15.37                                                      
  6 Yeo, Aiden H               8 UN-05-CA             1:15.54    1:15.61  
       33.94  1:15.61                                                      
  7 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              1:18.91    1:17.46  
       37.23  1:17.46                                                      
  8 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA             1:19.83    1:17.83  
       36.92  1:17.83                                                      
  8 Delgado, Diego A          10 MESA-CA              1:20.14    1:17.83  
       36.72  1:17.83                                                      
 10 Shoaf, Zachary T           9 TMEC-CA              1:22.29    1:17.94  
       36.94  1:17.94                                                      
 11 Jiang, Kenny Z             9 CRWN-CA              1:20.26    1:18.50  
       36.67  1:18.50                                                      
 12 Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              1:17.35    1:19.72  
       36.33  1:19.72                                                      
 13 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:20.87    1:19.80  
       37.52  1:19.80                                                      
 14 Patison, Colton R         10 Chawp-CA             1:20.67    1:20.13  
       38.87  1:20.13                                                      
 15 Garcia, Gerald S          10 LKWD-CA              1:22.77    1:23.69  
       41.86  1:23.69                                                      
 16 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA              1:21.80    1:23.89  
       39.73  1:23.89                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jake C               10 ROSE-CA              2:36.01    2:34.86  
       33.90  1:13.63  2:00.96  2:34.86                                    
  2 Cerda, Leonel G           10 LKWD-CA              2:36.90    2:34.92  
       32.71  1:11.88  2:01.85  2:34.92                                    
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              2:36.73    2:35.16  
       35.10  1:14.18  2:02.55  2:35.16                                    
  4 Aguilar, Azael             9 CITI-CA              2:41.78    2:40.21  
       35.10  1:15.34  2:04.78  2:40.21                                    
  5 Song, Alex J              10 CITI-CA              2:45.42    2:44.08  
       36.65  1:18.26  2:07.07  2:44.08                                    
  6 Alvarez, Conner D          9 Oasis-CA             2:49.18    2:45.81  
       40.53  1:23.85  2:10.71  2:45.81                                    
  7 Li, Eron M                10 TMEC-CA              2:55.85    2:47.47  
       39.43  1:21.78  2:12.15  2:47.47                                    
  8 He, Grant P                9 CITI-CA              2:58.67    2:52.44  
       42.39  1:27.66  2:14.19  2:52.44                                    
  9 Jue, Lucas R               9 LKWD-CA              2:48.19    2:53.56  
       37.91  1:19.80  2:16.97  2:53.56                                    
 10 Tumamak, Ian S             9 CITI-CA              3:00.67    2:56.62  
       40.06  1:24.76  2:17.33  2:56.62                                    
 11 Richmond, Kaleb            9 TMEC-CA              3:02.08    2:56.93  
       41.88  1:26.92  2:20.64  2:56.93                                    
 12 Streeter, Jonathan M       9 MESA-CA              2:57.06    2:57.44  
       39.75  1:27.10  2:19.42  2:57.44                                    
 13 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              3:02.50    3:00.60  
       39.78  1:24.21  2:21.52  3:00.60                                    
 14 Low, Matthew A            10 LKWD-CA              3:00.16    3:02.04  
       43.28  1:32.54  2:22.35  3:02.04                                    
 15 DiBello, Alan T            9 UN-01-CA             3:02.20    3:02.32  
       42.46  1:27.58  2:21.61  3:02.32                                    
 16 Velasco, Gian K           10 Oasis-CA             2:58.92    3:03.54  
       40.98  1:26.77  2:24.49  3:03.54                                    
 -- Hwang, Christopher S      10 ROSE-CA              2:49.30         DQ  
       36.23  1:17.96  2:08.33       DQ                                    
 -- Devis, Kenneth Christian  10 ROSE-CA              2:30.59         DQ  
       32.46  1:09.59  1:55.32       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:44.52    1:54.51  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 10              2) Ross, Nicolai P 9              
     3) Lee, Jake C 10                  4) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 10  
       29.02    57.82  1:26.57  1:54.51                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:04.99    2:04.52  
     1) Song, Alex J 10                 2) Kuo, Peyton 9                  
     3) He, Grant P 9                   4) Aguilar, Azael 9               
       37.61  1:04.03  1:34.78  2:04.52                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:11.59    2:05.80  
     1) Jue, Lucas R 9                  2) Cuevas  IV, Jade I 10          
     3) Low, Matthew A 10               4) Cerda, Leonel G 10             
       32.34  1:04.64  1:40.75  2:05.80                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:10.99    2:06.96  
     1) Shoaf, Zachary T 9              2) Li, Eron M 10                  
     3) Schermerhorn, Drew T 10         4) Richmond, Kaleb 9              
       30.64  1:01.99  1:36.78  2:06.96                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:04.61    2:12.08  
     1) Hwang, Christopher S 10         2) Yang, Henry 8                  
     3) Lee, Elliott J 10               4) Redson, Elijah C 10            
       32.45  1:05.87  1:39.78  2:12.08                                    
  6 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:15.48    2:12.30  
     1) Licto, Benjamin S 8             2) Flynn, Michael P 9             
     3) Abalos, Richie Carl D 10        4) Shumway, Trevor J 10           
       37.14  1:13.65  1:40.52  2:12.30                                    
  7 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:13.80    2:15.79  
     1) Delgado, Diego A 10             2) Streeter, Jonathan M 9         
     3) Boots-Valencia, Kohen K 10      4) Snell, Hudson L 10             
       30.34  1:02.98  1:40.49  2:15.79                                    
  8 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:23.44    2:20.66  
     1) Kelly, Declan C 10              2) Goldberg, Max H 9              
     3) Odam, Hayden B 8                4) Walz, Will D 10                
       35.27  1:10.14  1:45.00  2:20.66                                    
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:13.90         DQ  
     1) Se, Nickolas D 10               2) Hansen, Brandon D 9            
     3) Shaffer, Jacob D 10             4) Stewart, Connor D 8            
       31.46  1:03.31  1:35.32       DQ                                    
 -- Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:11.29         DQ  
     1) Guo, Andrew Y 9                 2) Chang, Alec A 10               
     3) Rosenthal, Landen W 9           4) Lei, Ethan D 10                
       30.11  1:01.42  1:35.86       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:01.17    2:09.25  
     1) Lee, Nicholas J 10              2) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 10  
     3) Lee, Jake C 10                  4) Ross, Nicolai P 9              
       33.16  1:07.90  1:40.08  2:09.25                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:21.74    2:20.16  
     1) Aguilar, Azael 9                2) He, Grant P 9                  
     3) Kuo, Peyton 9                   4) Song, Alex J 10                
       35.42  1:16.33  1:49.10  2:20.16                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:23.94    2:23.89  
     1) Garcia, Gerald S 10             2) Low, Matthew A 10              
     3) Cerda, Leonel G 10              4) Mccance, Sasha B 10            
       38.04  1:20.67  1:52.27  2:23.89                                    
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:33.16    2:27.83  
     1) Lei, Ethan D 10                 2) Chang, Alec A 10               
     3) Guo, Andrew Y 9                 4) Rosenthal, Landen W 9          
       38.32  1:18.91  1:52.88  2:27.83                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:23.30    2:30.46  
     1) Redson, Elijah C 10             2) Lee, Elliott J 10              
     3) Hwang, Christopher S 10         4) Seto, Troy A 9                 
       37.67  1:20.22  1:55.20  2:30.46                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:32.43    2:30.79  
     1) Richmond, Kaleb 9               2) Li, Eron M 10                  
     3) Shoaf, Zachary T 9              4) Schermerhorn, Drew T 10        
       36.80  1:20.01  1:56.41  2:30.79                                    
  7 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:38.30    2:34.17  
     1) Flynn, Michael P 9              2) Abalos, Richie Carl D 10       
     3) Shumway, Trevor J 10            4) Licto, Benjamin S 8            
       39.85  1:22.74  2:00.63  2:34.17                                    
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:36.25    2:38.06  
     1) Snell, Hudson L 10              2) Boots-Valencia, Kohen K 10     
     3) Delgado, Diego A 10             4) Streeter, Jonathan M 9         
       44.99  1:31.58  2:05.55  2:38.06                                    
  9 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:48.64    2:48.15  
     1) Odam, Hayden B 8                2) Kelly, Declan C 10             
     3) Goldberg, Max H 9               4) Little, Clayton Z 10           
       40.65  1:22.57  2:11.93  2:48.15                                    
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:33.88         DQ  
     1) Se, Nickolas D 10               2) Stewart, Connor D 8            
     3) Hansen, Brandon D 9             4) Shaffer, Jacob D 10            
       37.17  1:22.51  1:57.54       DQ                                    
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:53.82         DQ  
     1) Park, Nathan H 10               2) Eldridge, Nathanael C 9        
     3) Monteiro-Gomes, Samuel A 10     4) DeWees, William Z 10           
       43.94  1:36.99  2:11.78       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kevin                12 ROSE-CA                24.29      24.75  
  2 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                24.98      25.07  
  3 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 25.28      25.30  
  4 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                25.52      25.33  
  5 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA                26.08      25.46  
  6 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.12      26.13  
  7 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                 27.83      26.21  
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.06      26.29  
  9 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                 28.11      26.36  
 10 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                26.93      26.40  
 11 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                26.22      26.45  
 12 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                28.19      26.64  
 13 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.72      26.81  
 14 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                 27.88      27.10  
 15 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                 28.67      27.20  
 16 Zivanovic, Anton G        11 PST-CA                 28.08      27.39  
 16 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA                27.09      27.39  
 18 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                27.55      27.62  
 19 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA                27.69      27.64  
 20 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                27.47      27.73  
 21 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                27.57      27.75  
 22 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                27.20      27.80  
 23 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                28.70      27.86  
 24 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                28.29      27.88  
 25 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                27.68      27.98  
 26 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA                28.68      28.04  
 27 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                28.38      28.05  
 28 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                28.33      28.19  
 29 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA                28.29      28.20  
 30 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA                 28.33      28.41  
 31 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                28.63      28.67  
 32 Zhen, Christopher         12 TCC-CA                 28.75      29.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                53.08      51.88  
       24.83    51.88                                                      
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                53.46      53.75  
       26.27    53.75                                                      
  3 Liu, Kevin                12 ROSE-CA                53.79      53.78  
       25.75    53.78                                                      
  4 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                55.26      55.13  
       26.33    55.13                                                      
  5 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                56.47      55.20  
       26.71    55.20                                                      
  6 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                55.43      55.27  
       27.00    55.27                                                      
  7 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                54.78      55.35  
       26.64    55.35                                                      
  8 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA                55.52      55.39  
       26.67    55.39                                                      
  9 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.26      55.53  
       27.13    55.53                                                      
 10 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  56.84      55.58  
       26.76    55.58                                                      
 11 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.10      56.13  
       26.81    56.13                                                      
 12 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 57.42      56.48  
       26.68    56.48                                                      
 13 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.97      56.72  
       27.39    56.72                                                      
 14 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA                56.61      57.43  
       27.85    57.43                                                      
 15 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                57.63      57.68  
       27.72    57.68                                                      
 16 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                58.85      57.92  
       27.51    57.92                                                      
 17 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               1:00.29      57.96  
       28.18    57.96                                                      
 18 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                58.00      58.12  
       28.06    58.12                                                      
 19 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA                59.70      58.40  
       28.25    58.40                                                      
 20 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                59.83      58.74  
       28.21    58.74                                                      
 21 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:01.22      59.17  
       28.46    59.17                                                      
 22 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              1:01.49      59.49  
       28.88    59.49                                                      
 23 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA               1:00.48      59.64  
       28.14    59.64                                                      
 24 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA                57.61      59.66  
       28.52    59.66                                                      
 25 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:01.70      59.75  
       29.14    59.75                                                      
 26 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:00.94    1:00.05  
       29.02  1:00.05                                                      
 27 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA              1:01.46    1:00.41  
       28.86  1:00.41                                                      
 28 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:00.28    1:00.49  
       29.13  1:00.49                                                      
 28 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA              1:00.31    1:00.49  
       29.26  1:00.49                                                      
 30 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                59.30    1:00.51  
       29.09  1:00.51                                                      
 31 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:01.58    1:00.52  
       29.04  1:00.52                                                      
 32 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              1:01.81    1:00.92  
       29.21  1:00.92                                                      
 33 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                59.63    1:01.28  
       28.68  1:01.28                                                      
 34 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:01.89    1:01.32  
       29.76  1:01.32                                                      
 35 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               1:01.38    1:01.34  
       29.54  1:01.34                                                      
 36 Zivanovic, Anton G        11 PST-CA               1:01.47    1:01.46  
       29.15  1:01.46                                                      
 37 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              1:01.30    1:01.64  
       29.88  1:01.64                                                      
 38 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:02.02    1:01.66  
       30.07  1:01.66                                                      
 39 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:02.13    1:02.01  
       29.80  1:02.01                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:56.79    1:56.45  
       26.99    56.70  1:27.35  1:56.45                                    
  2 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              2:01.17    1:57.33  
       27.22    57.30  1:27.87  1:57.33                                    
  3 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA              1:59.16    1:57.98  
       27.40    57.44  1:28.25  1:57.98                                    
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              1:59.94    1:58.00  
       27.33    57.49  1:28.93  1:58.00                                    
  5 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA              1:59.85    1:59.78  
       26.89    57.34  1:28.42  1:59.78                                    
  6 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:01.24    2:00.49  
       27.75    57.97  1:29.38  2:00.49                                    
  7 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.48    2:00.85  
       28.47    59.35  1:30.77  2:00.85                                    
  8 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA              2:03.37    2:01.62  
       27.48    57.57  1:29.85  2:01.62                                    
  9 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:02.81    2:01.79  
       27.76    58.32  1:29.56  2:01.79                                    
 10 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              2:05.25    2:02.73  
       28.41    59.97  1:31.69  2:02.73                                    
 11 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               2:12.03    2:03.26  
       29.25  1:00.91  1:32.35  2:03.26                                    
 12 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA               2:04.20    2:03.61  
       28.15    59.19  1:31.48  2:03.61                                    
 13 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               2:10.49    2:04.27  
       28.78  1:00.24  1:32.67  2:04.27                                    
 14 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              2:05.69    2:06.49  
       28.78  1:00.91  1:34.34  2:06.49                                    
 15 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA              2:09.52    2:06.56  
       29.10  1:01.62  1:34.98  2:06.56                                    
 16 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA              2:10.44    2:06.60  
       28.60  1:01.14  1:34.01  2:06.60                                    
 17 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:14.81    2:07.71  
       30.22  1:02.81  1:35.35  2:07.71                                    
 18 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              2:09.78    2:07.86  
       29.28  1:01.77  1:35.20  2:07.86                                    
 19 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               2:11.88    2:08.64  
       29.08  1:01.98  1:35.48  2:08.64                                    
 20 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              2:10.40    2:08.84  
       29.69  1:01.86  1:35.41  2:08.84                                    
 21 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              2:15.32    2:09.39  
       28.99  1:01.90  1:36.35  2:09.39                                    
 22 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              2:11.11    2:09.46  
       29.75  1:02.42  1:35.52  2:09.46                                    
 23 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              2:14.69    2:10.24  
       29.90  1:02.57  1:36.57  2:10.24                                    
 24 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA              2:09.84    2:10.25  
       29.96  1:02.70  1:36.86  2:10.25                                    
 25 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              2:07.97    2:10.47  
       30.53  1:03.86  1:37.41  2:10.47                                    
 26 Johnson, Alex R           12 CRWN-CA              2:11.68    2:10.70  
       30.80  1:04.01  1:37.42  2:10.70                                    
 27 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             2:16.21    2:10.86  
       30.20  1:03.28  1:37.55  2:10.86                                    
 28 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:12.25    2:11.52  
       30.19  1:04.10  1:38.23  2:11.52                                    
 29 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              2:14.43    2:11.63  
       30.38  1:03.91  1:38.26  2:11.63                                    
 30 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA               2:13.99    2:11.72  
       29.91  1:03.23  1:37.06  2:11.72                                    
 31 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              2:15.68    2:11.87  
       30.75  1:04.26  1:38.64  2:11.87                                    
 32 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               2:15.51    2:11.97  
       29.68  1:03.49  1:38.12  2:11.97                                    
 33 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              2:09.43    2:12.47  
       30.12  1:04.65  1:39.26  2:12.47                                    
 34 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              2:13.26    2:13.31  
       29.67  1:03.90  1:39.13  2:13.31                                    
 35 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              2:13.74    2:13.38  
       30.99  1:05.46  1:40.41  2:13.38                                    
 36 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              2:15.13    2:13.68  
       29.53  1:03.49  1:39.07  2:13.68                                    
 37 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              2:14.11    2:14.16  
       31.67  1:06.08  1:40.87  2:14.16                                    
 38 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              2:15.35    2:14.19  
       30.21  1:04.19  1:39.25  2:14.19                                    
 39 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               2:16.29    2:14.32  
       30.64  1:04.48  1:39.53  2:14.32                                    
 40 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              2:15.94    2:17.05  
       31.15  1:05.68  1:41.60  2:17.05                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              5:13.33    5:01.33  
       27.09    56.70  1:27.45  1:58.40  2:29.60  3:00.67  3:31.20  4:01.63
     4:32.47  5:01.33                                                      
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              5:16.18    5:05.40  
       28.05    58.49  1:29.35  2:00.54  2:31.52  3:02.74  3:33.88  4:04.96
     4:36.57  5:05.40                                                      
  3 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              5:31.88    5:07.06  
       27.94    58.70  1:29.91  2:01.64  2:33.22  3:04.56  3:36.00  4:07.24
     4:37.76  5:07.06                                                      
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA              5:11.80    5:10.93  
       27.24    56.75  1:27.32  1:58.92  2:30.21  3:01.89  3:34.44  4:06.93
     4:39.15  5:10.93                                                      
  5 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:16.77    5:14.39  
       28.24    59.31  1:31.22  2:03.49  2:35.83  3:08.08  3:40.48  4:12.26
     4:43.56  5:14.39                                                      
  6 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:15.60    5:15.02  
       28.12    59.18  1:31.19  2:03.62  2:36.16  3:08.50  3:41.03  4:13.17
     4:44.87  5:15.02                                                      
  7 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              5:36.03    5:24.05  
       28.83  1:00.81  1:33.80  2:06.88  2:40.34  3:13.68  3:46.22  4:18.98
     4:51.88  5:24.05                                                      
  8 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA              5:40.70    5:31.50  
       29.29  1:02.25  1:36.08  2:09.72  2:43.89  3:18.10  3:52.19  4:26.32
     4:59.23  5:31.50                                                      
  9 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              5:53.99    5:37.48  
       30.29  1:04.24  1:38.49  2:11.35  2:46.08  3:20.02  3:55.12  4:30.29
     5:04.92  5:37.48                                                      
 10 Johnson, Alex R           12 CRWN-CA              5:39.21    5:40.71  
       31.86  1:06.01  1:39.61  2:14.28  2:48.25  3:22.31  3:57.72  4:32.18
     5:06.94  5:40.71                                                      
 11 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              5:49.64    5:43.01  
       30.77  1:04.49  1:38.97  2:13.72  2:49.01  3:24.03  3:59.20  4:34.22
     5:08.85  5:43.01                                                      
 12 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              5:35.88    5:43.13  
       30.43  1:04.07  1:38.44  2:13.04  2:47.70  3:23.34  3:58.69  4:33.64
     5:08.84  5:43.13                                                      
 13 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA              5:42.65    5:45.08  
       31.22  1:05.37  1:40.55  2:16.02  2:51.17  3:26.40  4:01.67  4:36.97
     5:11.51  5:45.08                                                      
 14 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              5:38.14    5:45.35  
       30.97  1:05.08  1:39.71  2:14.48  2:49.79  3:24.73  4:00.07  4:35.60
     5:11.06  5:45.35                                                      
 15 Mejia, Allen F            12 Storm-CA             5:51.97    5:46.82  
       30.53  1:04.47  1:39.68  2:15.10  2:50.29  3:25.79  4:02.10  4:37.77
     5:12.79  5:46.82                                                      
 16 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              5:48.46    5:47.69  
       29.88  1:02.93  1:37.88  2:12.33  2:47.75  3:23.42  3:59.64  4:36.59
     5:12.82  5:47.69                                                      
 17 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               5:55.89    5:48.42  
       30.20  1:04.81  1:39.86  2:15.47  2:50.69  3:26.59  4:02.62  4:38.38
     5:14.11  5:48.42                                                      
 18 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               6:02.36    5:48.81  
       31.02  1:05.25  1:40.33  2:16.34  2:52.36  3:28.15  4:04.01  4:39.62
     5:14.84  5:48.81                                                      
 19 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              5:57.33    5:48.94  
       30.40  1:03.93  1:38.69  2:14.05  2:49.66  3:25.98  4:02.20  4:38.31
     5:14.02  5:48.94                                                      
 20 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              5:59.33    5:50.62  
       30.04  1:03.48  1:39.12  2:14.94  2:50.85  3:27.38  4:03.71  4:40.14
     5:16.70  5:50.62                                                      
 21 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              5:59.28    5:51.48  
       32.20  1:07.68  1:43.49  2:19.29  2:55.06  3:31.33  4:06.92  4:42.58
     5:17.88  5:51.48                                                      
 22 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              6:02.68    5:57.38  
       31.84  1:06.28  1:41.96  2:17.50  2:53.98  3:30.44  4:07.20  4:44.26
     5:21.63  5:57.38                                                      
 23 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              6:01.50    5:59.82  
       31.29  1:06.19  1:42.19  2:19.33  2:55.98  3:33.05  4:10.19  4:47.44
     5:24.37  5:59.82                                                      
 24 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA              6:09.57    6:01.19  
       31.77  1:07.19  1:43.96  2:20.36  2:57.88  3:34.72  4:11.52  4:50.14
     5:26.08  6:01.19                                                      
 25 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              6:01.56    6:02.16  
       32.24  1:07.09  1:44.18  2:20.09  2:57.43  3:35.15  4:13.20  4:50.63
     5:28.46  6:02.16                                                      
 26 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              6:07.89    6:02.17  
       30.57  1:05.35  1:41.81  2:19.09  2:55.99  3:33.34  4:10.58  4:48.21
     5:25.46  6:02.17                                                      
 27 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              6:05.10    6:02.69  
       31.12  1:06.36  1:42.64  2:18.77  2:55.74  3:32.64  4:09.94  4:47.66
     5:25.78  6:02.69                                                      
 28 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   6:03.62    6:07.75  
       31.64  1:06.94  1:43.61  2:20.47  2:58.70  3:36.25  4:13.97  4:52.18
     5:30.27  6:07.75                                                      
 29 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              5:54.39    6:08.70  
       30.79  1:05.90  1:42.08  2:18.58  2:55.49  3:33.48  4:12.04  4:51.74
     5:30.63  6:08.70                                                      
 30 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              6:09.31    6:08.80  
       34.06  1:11.26  1:49.91  2:28.28  3:05.79  3:43.38  4:21.17  4:56.93
     5:32.98  6:08.80                                                      
 31 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA             5:59.20    6:15.98  
       32.30  1:09.70  1:47.87  2:26.14  3:04.12  3:42.94  4:21.94  5:00.18
     5:38.86  6:15.98                                                      
 -- Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              5:50.59   X5:45.92  
       30.92  1:05.24  1:39.90  2:15.13  2:50.94  3:26.18  4:02.03  4:37.87
     5:13.02  5:45.92                                                      
 -- Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              6:08.69   X5:58.35  
       32.35  1:08.45  1:44.40  2:20.88  2:57.57  3:33.82  4:10.04  4:46.93
     5:23.94  5:58.35                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA                28.02      26.98  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  27.50      27.05  
  3 Liu, Kevin                12 ROSE-CA                28.34      27.54  
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA                29.51      28.24  
  5 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA                29.84      29.19  
  6 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                29.88      29.36  
  7 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-01-CA               30.24      29.89  
  8 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA                30.62      30.73  
  9 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA                31.79      30.92  
 10 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA                 32.60      31.40  
 11 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA                33.29      31.51  
 12 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA                32.71      31.70  
 13 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                32.99      31.77  
 14 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                31.91      31.79  
 15 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                31.91      31.92  
 16 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                33.32      31.95  
 17 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                32.91      32.37  
 18 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN-CA                33.56      32.49  
 19 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                34.17      32.54  
 20 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA                 34.50      32.79  
 21 Higley, Troy              11 Bch Heatwave-CA        32.57      32.88  
 21 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                33.07      32.88  
 23 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA                32.57      32.98  
 24 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA                32.86      33.36  
 25 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA                33.54      33.37  
 26 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                34.33      33.38  
 26 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                33.89      33.38  
 28 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA                 33.90      33.47  
 28 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA               33.61      33.47  
 30 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                33.36      33.51  
 31 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA                34.47      35.13  
 32 Castro, Christian M       11 ROSE-CA                34.27      35.60  
 33 Rodriguez, Moises G       11 FAC-CA                 34.16      35.98  
 34 Nejedly-Krall, Brody M    11 PST-CA                 34.48      36.10  
 35 Gonzalez, Pete            11 RAA-CA                 32.17      37.04  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  59.83      58.61  
       28.38    58.61                                                      
  2 Liu, Kevin                12 ROSE-CA                59.18      59.16  
       28.58    59.16                                                      
  3 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:01.91    1:00.04  
       29.43  1:00.04                                                      
  4 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA              1:05.35    1:01.67  
       29.87  1:01.67                                                      
  5 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:03.45    1:03.08  
       29.89  1:03.08                                                      
  6 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA              1:05.26    1:04.27  
       31.47  1:04.27                                                      
  7 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA              1:04.25    1:04.32  
       31.47  1:04.32                                                      
  8 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.00    1:04.35  
       31.37  1:04.35                                                      
  9 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              1:06.44    1:04.92  
       32.23  1:04.92                                                      
 10 Bowles, Trent             12 CITI-CA              1:11.93    1:06.38  
       32.53  1:06.38                                                      
 11 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:08.19    1:07.15  
       33.61  1:07.15                                                      
 12 Chua, Ethan J             12 CITI-CA              1:09.75    1:08.27  
       32.91  1:08.27                                                      
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              1:09.00    1:08.58  
       34.10  1:08.58                                                      
 14 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:12.40    1:08.64  
       34.23  1:08.64                                                      
 15 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:11.96    1:08.72  
       33.65  1:08.72                                                      
 16 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              1:10.49    1:08.79  
       33.39  1:08.79                                                      
 17 Bonelli, Andrew Z         12 CITI-CA              1:11.20    1:09.15  
       33.32  1:09.15                                                      
 18 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              1:07.80    1:09.51  
       34.19  1:09.51                                                      
 19 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:11.97    1:09.55  
       33.78  1:09.55                                                      
 20 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:13.02    1:09.93  
       34.53  1:09.93                                                      
 21 Choi, Joshua              12 LKWD-CA              1:12.18    1:10.36  
       34.65  1:10.36                                                      
 22 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               1:12.91    1:10.60  
       34.64  1:10.60                                                      
 23 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA             1:09.62    1:10.61  
       34.83  1:10.61                                                      
 24 Johnson, Alex R           12 CRWN-CA              1:09.08    1:10.87  
       35.11  1:10.87                                                      
 25 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA              1:09.66    1:11.08  
       35.11  1:11.08                                                      
 26 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN-CA              1:13.32    1:11.12  
       35.18  1:11.12                                                      
 27 Higley, Troy              11 Bch Heatwave-CA      1:10.84    1:12.24  
       35.03  1:12.24                                                      
 28 Humphrey, Jack P          12 CITI-CA              1:12.13    1:13.18  
       35.59  1:13.18                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA                32.02      32.14  
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  33.35      32.26  
  3 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA                34.46      33.13  
  4 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA                 35.17      33.30  
  5 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 34.35      33.47  
  6 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-01-CA               34.03      33.70  
  7 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                33.47      33.80  
  8 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.75      33.83  
  9 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA                 35.59      34.07  
 10 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA                36.27      34.52  
 11 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA                35.02      34.68  
 12 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                35.22      34.85  
 13 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN-CA                34.72      34.97  
 14 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                34.85      35.16  
 15 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA                36.24      35.25  
 16 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA                35.09      35.57  
 17 Zivanovic, Anton G        11 PST-CA                 36.89      35.69  
 18 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA                36.45      35.90  
 19 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                36.53      36.42  
 20 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA                35.86      36.47  
 20 Wang, Zachary T           12 TCC-CA                 37.88      36.47  
 22 Boutakidis, Athan C       11 ROSE-CA                37.61      36.73  
 23 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                37.28      36.89  
 24 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA                38.18      36.94  
 25 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA                37.11      37.11  
 26 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA                37.50      37.34  
 27 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.59      37.45  
 27 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                36.98      37.45  
 29 Chiu, Nathan Y            12 CRWN-CA                38.51      37.73  
 30 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                38.15      38.20  
 31 Nakagawa, Anderson        11 SPS-CA                 37.98      38.35  
 32 De Silva, Gayanuka R      12 HILL-CA                38.62      38.69  
 33 Lee, Aden L               11 CITI-CA                38.03      38.90  
 -- Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                38.02         DQ  
 -- Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                32.68         DQ  
 -- Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA                 38.31         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:11.37    1:07.69  
       32.36  1:07.69                                                      
  2 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              1:12.26    1:09.41  
       33.30  1:09.41                                                      
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA              1:10.15    1:10.16  
       33.03  1:10.16                                                      
  4 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA               1:16.34    1:10.64  
       33.43  1:10.64                                                      
  5 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:12.95    1:11.44  
       33.56  1:11.44                                                      
  6 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-01-CA             1:12.87    1:11.58  
       34.02  1:11.58                                                      
  7 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.84    1:11.85  
       33.99  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               1:16.44    1:13.52  
       34.16  1:13.52                                                      
  9 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN-CA              1:15.95    1:14.11  
       34.99  1:14.11                                                      
 10 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:15.56    1:14.36  
       34.55  1:14.36                                                      
 11 Cao, Dan C                11 FAC-CA               1:17.50    1:14.74  
       36.47  1:14.74                                                      
 12 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:17.62    1:15.15  
       35.20  1:15.15                                                      
 13 Hah, Jj                   12 CRWN-CA              1:19.26    1:15.17  
       35.58  1:15.17                                                      
 14 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:18.81    1:16.02  
       35.37  1:16.02                                                      
 15 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:17.74    1:16.09  
       35.68  1:16.09                                                      
 16 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA              1:18.64    1:16.36  
       36.14  1:16.36                                                      
 17 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              1:20.52    1:16.76  
       36.06  1:16.76                                                      
 18 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:22.77    1:16.78  
       36.56  1:16.78                                                      
 19 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              1:18.84    1:17.02  
       36.75  1:17.02                                                      
 20 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA              1:20.26    1:17.08  
       36.55  1:17.08                                                      
 21 Wang, Zachary T           12 TCC-CA               1:19.87    1:17.84  
       36.76  1:17.84                                                      
 22 Hitter, Bryce L           12 IEAQ-CA              1:22.96    1:18.97  
       37.04  1:18.97                                                      
 23 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:22.89    1:21.49  
       38.54  1:21.49                                                      
 24 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              1:20.61    1:21.63  
       39.69  1:21.63                                                      
 25 Kraveishvili, Batu        12 RST-CA               1:22.85    1:21.89  
       38.76  1:21.89                                                      
 26 Zhen, Christopher         12 TCC-CA               1:23.02    1:22.84  
       39.48  1:22.84                                                      
 27 Chiu, Jonathan A          12 CRWN-CA              1:21.14    1:22.87  
       39.86  1:22.87                                                      
 28 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA               1:21.41    1:23.15  
       39.22  1:23.15                                                      
 29 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA              1:21.49    1:23.57  
       39.05  1:23.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                25.81      25.38  
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                27.24      26.46  
  3 Liu, Kevin                12 ROSE-CA                27.39      26.67  
  4 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  27.34      26.74  
  5 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA                27.26      27.47  
  6 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA                 28.35      27.90  
  7 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA                29.06      28.04  
  8 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA                 28.69      28.16  
  9 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-01-CA               28.84      28.49  
 10 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     29.58      28.62  
 11 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA                29.24      28.89  
 12 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA                31.20      29.67  
 13 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA                29.47      29.78  
 14 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA                 29.78      29.94  
 15 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA                31.72      29.99  
 15 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA                 30.29      29.99  
 15 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA                29.87      29.99  
 18 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA                30.51      30.01  
 19 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA                31.25      30.03  
 20 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA                30.60      30.32  
 21 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA                29.97      30.42  
 22 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA                 30.68      30.66  
 23 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA                31.35      30.92  
 24 Higley, Troy              11 Bch Heatwave-CA        32.13      30.97  
 25 Johnson, Alex R           12 CRWN-CA                30.86      30.99  
 26 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA                30.75      31.06  
 27 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA                31.87      31.09  
 28 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                31.99      31.37  
 29 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA                31.56      31.47  
 30 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA                32.02      31.56  
 31 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA               31.27      31.62  
 32 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA                31.67      31.63  
 33 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA                31.00      31.82  
 34 Poon, Nick V              12 CITI-CA                32.14      31.90  
 35 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                31.19      31.91  
 36 Njeru, Luke M             11 CITI-CA                31.91      32.02  
 37 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA                31.79      32.13  
 38 Qi, Irvin X               12 CITI-CA                31.89      32.40  
 39 Wee, Dylan                11 DRGN-CA                31.49      32.45  
 40 Capili, Kyle Y            12 CITI-CA                31.85      32.47  
 41 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA                32.10      32.57  
 -- Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA                31.45         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA                57.82      55.76  
       26.38    55.76                                                      
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                58.56      58.38  
       27.26    58.38                                                      
  3 Liu, Kevin                12 ROSE-CA              1:00.09      59.58  
       27.86    59.58                                                      
  4 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA              1:01.28    1:00.94  
       28.17  1:00.94                                                      
  5 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA               1:04.41    1:01.61  
       28.83  1:01.61                                                      
  6 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:03.44    1:02.53  
       29.15  1:02.53                                                      
  7 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              1:02.78    1:02.55  
       29.71  1:02.55                                                      
  8 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.34    1:02.87  
       30.12  1:02.87                                                      
  9 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.13    1:02.93  
       29.78  1:02.93                                                      
 10 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               1:09.44    1:04.30  
       30.02  1:04.30                                                      
 11 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.31    1:04.74  
       30.65  1:04.74                                                      
 12 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA              1:06.24    1:04.85  
       31.43  1:04.85                                                      
 13 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA               1:09.24    1:05.61  
       30.89  1:05.61                                                      
 14 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA              1:05.67    1:05.65  
       30.46  1:05.65                                                      
 15 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA              1:06.94    1:06.80  
       31.92  1:06.80                                                      
 16 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               1:09.60    1:06.94  
       31.08  1:06.94                                                      
 17 Makouar, Ryan             11 DRGN-CA              1:07.69    1:06.96  
       32.38  1:06.96                                                      
 18 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:08.57    1:07.68  
       31.72  1:07.68                                                      
 19 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               1:11.44    1:09.05  
       32.29  1:09.05                                                      
 20 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              1:09.63    1:09.39  
       32.33  1:09.39                                                      
 21 Chun, Alex D              11 CITI-CA              1:10.31    1:09.77  
       32.13  1:09.77                                                      
 22 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:09.89    1:09.87  
       32.97  1:09.87                                                      
 23 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              1:10.61    1:10.00  
       31.59  1:10.00                                                      
 24 Wee, Dylan                11 DRGN-CA              1:11.15    1:11.31  
       32.98  1:11.31                                                      
 25 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:11.25    1:11.41  
       33.96  1:11.41                                                      
 26 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              1:09.49    1:11.56  
       32.82  1:11.56                                                      
 27 Sullivan-Douglass, Benja  12 TMEC-CA              1:12.81    1:12.04  
       33.99  1:12.04                                                      
 28 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              1:10.49    1:12.32  
       33.33  1:12.32                                                      
 29 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:10.85    1:12.45  
       32.37  1:12.45                                                      
 30 Bierman, Kolten C         12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.13    1:12.89  
       33.84  1:12.89                                                      
 31 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              1:12.89    1:13.45  
       34.90  1:13.45                                                      
 32 Shiotsu, Benjamin B       11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.61    1:13.56  
       34.43  1:13.56                                                      
 33 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              1:12.43    1:14.54  
       35.04  1:14.54                                                      
 34 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA               1:12.79    1:15.94  
       36.02  1:15.94                                                      
 35 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA             1:12.19    1:17.34  
       33.93  1:17.34                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              1:03.13    1:00.51  
       28.02  1:00.51                                                      
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                1:02.90    1:01.29  
       27.88  1:01.29                                                      
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        12 ROSE-CA              1:02.98    1:02.24  
       29.62  1:02.24                                                      
  4 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:04.15    1:02.54  
       28.78  1:02.54                                                      
  5 Rincon, Ethan J           12 FAC-CA               1:06.50    1:03.38  
       29.70  1:03.38                                                      
  6 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              1:02.27    1:03.46  
       29.67  1:03.46                                                      
  7 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-01-CA             1:05.07    1:04.00  
       29.97  1:04.00                                                      
  8 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.78    1:05.69  
       30.95  1:05.69                                                      
  9 Delgado, Jorge A          12 MESA-CA              1:07.56    1:05.83  
       30.67  1:05.83                                                      
 10 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.56    1:06.11  
       32.36  1:06.11                                                      
 11 Stephens, AJ J            12 HILL-CA              1:09.07    1:06.20  
       30.45  1:06.20                                                      
 12 Amancio, Ryder S          12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.39    1:06.27  
       30.33  1:06.27                                                      
 13 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              1:10.48    1:07.39  
       31.02  1:07.39                                                      
 14 Rogers, Ryan A            12 CITI-CA              1:09.94    1:08.10  
       32.84  1:08.10                                                      
 15 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              1:07.49    1:08.20  
       32.84  1:08.20                                                      
 16 Calta, Vincent A          12 CITI-CA              1:09.29    1:08.43  
       33.35  1:08.43                                                      
 16 Powers, Hudson            12 CITI-CA              1:12.04    1:08.43  
       31.00  1:08.43                                                      
 18 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              1:08.88    1:09.02  
       32.38  1:09.02                                                      
 19 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              1:10.31    1:09.30  
       34.21  1:09.30                                                      
 20 Toth, Dominik Z           12 BLUE-CA              1:08.51    1:09.42  
       33.22  1:09.42                                                      
 21 Dockham, Roland A         12 RST-CA               1:12.09    1:09.84  
       31.85  1:09.84                                                      
 22 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN-CA              1:10.45    1:09.85  
       33.28  1:09.85                                                      
 23 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              1:10.50    1:10.01  
       32.24  1:10.01                                                      
 24 Johnson, Alex R           12 CRWN-CA              1:10.40    1:10.27  
       32.74  1:10.27                                                      
 25 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA              1:11.65    1:10.63  
       32.89  1:10.63                                                      
 26 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA              1:09.91    1:10.88  
       32.13  1:10.88                                                      
 27 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              1:12.65    1:10.92  
       35.35  1:10.92                                                      
 28 Tagle, Owen P             12 HILL-CA              1:11.09    1:10.93  
       33.14  1:10.93                                                      
 29 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:11.83    1:10.97  
       32.69  1:10.97                                                      
 30 Pham, Ethan M             12 CCAQ-CA              1:11.93    1:11.06  
       33.93  1:11.06                                                      
 31 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              1:11.58    1:11.23  
       32.62  1:11.23                                                      
 32 Hassen, Kareem K          11 RAA-CA               1:12.86    1:11.97  
       33.48  1:11.97                                                      
 33 Velasco, Djovan D         12 Oasis-CA             1:11.94    1:12.74  
       33.49  1:12.74                                                      
 34 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              1:12.83    1:13.11  
       33.10  1:13.11                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:13.18    2:07.72  
       26.65  1:00.20  1:39.09  2:07.72                                    
  2 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:12.47    2:07.75  
       27.69  1:01.22  1:39.30  2:07.75                                    
  3 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              2:17.75    2:12.86  
       28.93  1:03.02  1:42.48  2:12.86                                    
  4 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:18.16    2:13.73  
       29.86  1:03.84  1:43.55  2:13.73                                    
  5 Teeraniti, Nate           12 CITI-CA              2:16.93    2:14.09  
       29.02  1:02.85  1:42.01  2:14.09                                    
  6 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    12 LKWD-CA              2:14.98    2:14.61  
       28.78  1:03.32  1:43.78  2:14.61                                    
  7 Miner, Wyatt E            12 RST-CA               2:22.12    2:17.41  
       28.57  1:04.58  1:45.02  2:17.41                                    
  8 Jiang, Alex Z             12 CRWN-CA              2:22.11    2:19.29  
       31.39  1:06.52  1:46.82  2:19.29                                    
  9 DiBello, Michael D        12 UN-01-CA             2:19.35    2:19.76  
       30.99  1:06.50  1:47.00  2:19.76                                    
 10 Frater, Liam A            12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.53    2:20.12  
       30.65  1:06.07  1:48.41  2:20.12                                    
 11 Goldstein, Coen A         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:27.73    2:20.78  
       30.10  1:07.89  1:48.37  2:20.78                                    
 12 Chin, Jase                12 TCC-CA               2:33.63    2:22.84  
       30.09  1:06.62  1:52.01  2:22.84                                    
 13 De Vera, Ethan C          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.80    2:23.38  
       30.16  1:06.24  1:52.54  2:23.38                                    
 14 Reyes, Cyril F            11 LKWD-CA              2:33.63    2:25.90  
       31.71  1:10.04  1:52.29  2:25.90                                    
 15 Morse, Austin T           12 CITI-CA              2:31.83    2:26.14  
       30.94  1:07.72  1:51.04  2:26.14                                    
 16 Brophy, Finn C            11 BLUE-CA              2:32.99    2:26.35  
       32.44  1:10.80  1:55.47  2:26.35                                    
 17 Tsukuda, Noah K           12 TCC-CA               2:32.54    2:26.92  
       32.83  1:09.91  1:54.41  2:26.92                                    
 18 Wilson, Maximus S         12 DSRT-CA              2:27.61    2:26.96  
       32.71  1:12.59  1:54.63  2:26.96                                    
 19 Savage, Roman J           12 TCC-CA               2:30.40    2:26.97  
       31.48  1:09.55  1:53.40  2:26.97                                    
 20 Pedroche, Luke P          12 CHS-CA               2:30.86    2:28.02  
       31.15  1:08.47  1:54.69  2:28.02                                    
 21 Chan, Owen                12 CITI-CA              2:24.56    2:28.03  
       33.03  1:10.87  1:54.79  2:28.03                                    
 22 Miao, Rylan K             11 BLUE-CA              2:31.01    2:28.12  
       33.48  1:10.69  1:54.30  2:28.12                                    
 23 Yoo, Daniel J             11 CCAQ-CA              2:29.54    2:28.48  
       31.68  1:10.64  1:55.52  2:28.48                                    
 24 Kobayashi, Calvin S       12 CROC-CA              2:33.43    2:28.51  
       30.68  1:08.02  1:53.86  2:28.51                                    
 25 Boyd, Nathan R            12 BLUE-CA              2:32.06    2:28.90  
       32.34  1:10.01  1:55.12  2:28.90                                    
 26 Johnson, Alex R           12 CRWN-CA              2:27.51    2:29.28  
       32.85  1:11.65  1:55.89  2:29.28                                    
 27 Lee, Justin J             11 MESA-CA              2:35.83    2:29.54  
       32.92  1:10.41  1:54.02  2:29.54                                    
 28 Van Rensburg, Jacob K     12 MESA-CA              2:31.68    2:29.86  
       32.10  1:11.77  1:56.92  2:29.86                                    
 29 Ho, Shawn S               11 CRWN-CA              2:32.54    2:30.39  
       33.40  1:13.64  1:57.07  2:30.39                                    
 30 Wee, Dylan                11 DRGN-CA              2:35.58    2:31.20  
       33.26  1:13.49  1:57.36  2:31.20                                    
 31 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              2:34.17    2:31.33  
       32.13  1:11.08  1:57.57  2:31.33                                    
 32 Tsai, Russell Y           12 CRWN-CA              2:32.11    2:31.51  
       33.92  1:12.75  1:55.86  2:31.51                                    
 32 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      12 ROSE-CA              2:33.57    2:31.51  
       31.65  1:10.99  1:57.97  2:31.51                                    
 34 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     12 CITI-CA              2:32.49    2:31.53  
       34.00  1:10.74  1:57.17  2:31.53                                    
 35 Huang, Nikolas Z          11 CCAQ-CA              2:29.63    2:31.69  
       31.98  1:11.81  1:59.23  2:31.69                                    
 36 Buan, Antonio M           11 CCCC-CA              2:35.77    2:32.39  
       33.22  1:12.02  1:57.87  2:32.39                                    
 37 Colomer, Maxwell J        12 CITI-CA              2:35.82    2:32.93  
       34.65  1:10.63  1:58.32  2:32.93                                    
 38 Delaney, Ciaran P         12 MESA-CA              2:34.60    2:33.01  
       33.05  1:11.12  1:59.81  2:33.01                                    
 39 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              2:32.79    2:34.45  
       33.19  1:13.99  1:58.30  2:34.45                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:43.65    1:41.79  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Benderskii, Igor A 12          
     3) Kim, Nathan 12                  4) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L 12        
       24.36    49.95  1:14.32  1:41.79                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:45.90    1:44.67  
     1) Kharun, Ilya 12                 2) Toth, Dominik Z 12             
     3) Boyd, Nathan R 12               4) Lee, Keanu 12                  
       24.26    51.52  1:20.13  1:44.67                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:46.43    1:46.38  
     1) Rogers, Ryan A 12               2) Chua, Ethan J 12               
     3) Powers, Hudson 12               4) Teeraniti, Nate 12             
       26.37    53.22  1:24.54  1:46.38                                    
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:47.26    1:46.43  
     1) De Vera, Ethan C 12             2) Goldstein, Coen A 12           
     3) Frater, Liam A 12               4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 12    
       26.34    53.97  1:20.32  1:46.43                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:53.72    1:51.55  
     1) Delgado, Jorge A 12             2) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 12       
     3) Lee, Justin J 11                4) Delaney, Ciaran P 12           
       25.91    53.98  1:22.31  1:51.55                                    
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:51.62    1:53.14  
     1) Huang, Nikolas Z 11             2) Norris, Matthew R 12           
     3) Yoo, Daniel J 11                4) Amancio, Ryder S 12            
       27.61    58.30  1:26.77  1:53.14                                    
  7 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     1:56.78    1:53.52  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 12               2) Tagle, Owen P 12               
     3) Uy, Anton R 11                  4) Glaser, Sean M 11              
       25.27    53.97  1:24.44  1:53.52                                    
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:56.26    1:53.70  
     1) Jiang, Alex Z 12                2) Ho, Shawn S 11                 
     3) Tsai, Russell Y 12              4) Johnson, Alex R 12             
       27.59    56.45  1:25.75  1:53.70                                    
  9 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:56.39    1:53.84  
     1) Dockham, Roland A 12            2) Kraveishvili, Batu 12          
     3) Coffield, Gregory R 12          4) Miner, Wyatt E 12              
       27.07    55.63  1:27.91  1:53.84                                    
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:57.54    1:53.87  
     1) Savage, Roman J 12              2) Tsukuda, Noah K 12             
     3) Zhen, Christopher 12            4) Chin, Jase 12                  
       28.42    57.21  1:27.09  1:53.87                                    
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:52.49    1:54.12  
     1) Chan, Owen 12                   2) Chun, Alex D 11                
     3) Qi, Irvin X 12                  4) Bonelli, Andrew Z 12           
       27.60    57.13  1:26.53  1:54.12                                    
 12 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:00.05    1:55.39  
     1) Hassen, Kareem K 11             2) Hernandez, Emilio 11           
     3) Arteaga, Dario J 12             4) Gusev, Fillip M 11             
       28.37    57.12  1:26.66  1:55.39                                    
 13 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:56.44    1:56.04  
     1) Cothran, Aiden R 12             2) Cannavino, Jayden 12           
     3) Suvunnapaph, Austin 11          4) Rincon, Ethan J 12             
       30.26  1:00.24  1:30.76  1:56.04                                    
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:56.50    1:57.00  
     1) Cervantes, Ryan A 11            2) Villanueva, Christian S 12     
     3) Stone, Thomas J 12              4) Villaluna, Thai C 12           
       28.88    57.66  1:28.52  1:57.00                                    
 15 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:01.43    2:02.57  
     1) Pham, Ethan M 12                2) Bierman, Kolten C 12           
     3) Thorson, Arthur F 11            4) Chung, Timothy G 12            
       29.66    59.85  1:29.55  2:02.57                                    
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:01.65    2:04.79  
     1) Mann, Oliver 11                 2) Lee, Theo C 11                 
     3) Castro, Christian M 11          4) Boutakidis, Athan C 11         
       31.26  1:04.20  1:36.45  2:04.79                                    
 17 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:02.13    2:04.97  
     1) Baker, Jordan E 12              2) Sese, Shawn E 11               
     3) Mollica, Ty C 11                4) Brunett, Lucas A 12            
       31.82  1:04.67  1:56.00  2:04.97                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:51.94         DQ  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 12       2) Reyes, Cyril F 11              
     3) Ponce, Zahid O 12               4) Moore, Marcus G 12             
       25.75    53.32  1:22.19       DQ                                    
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:10.15         DQ  
     1) Sanchez, Tonalli A 12           2) Nejedly-Krall, Brody M 11      
     3) Contreras, Ludwin N 12          4) Jizmejian, Joseph J 11         
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:48.67    3:46.46  
     1) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L 12         2) Liu, Kevin 12                  
     3) Kim, Nathan 12                  4) Benderskii, Igor A 12          
       28.38  1:00.44  1:26.90  1:55.58  2:21.47  2:51.65  3:17.54  3:46.46
  2 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:51.75    3:46.96  
     1) Frater, Liam A 12               2) Goldstein, Coen A 12           
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 12     4) De Vera, Ethan C 12            
       27.12    56.43  1:25.02  1:56.06  2:22.98  2:51.95  3:18.50  3:46.96
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:47.54    3:47.05  
     1) Lee, Keanu 12                   2) Brophy, Finn C 11              
     3) Boyd, Nathan R 12               4) Kharun, Ilya 12                
       26.32    53.96  1:22.42  1:54.23  2:22.84  2:54.89  3:20.06  3:47.05
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:59.91    3:53.30  
     1) Moore, Marcus G 12              2) Reyes, Cyril F 11              
     3) Terracina, William R 12         4) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 12      
       27.31    57.36  1:25.66  1:56.50  2:25.56  2:58.55  3:24.52  3:53.30
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:53.72    3:54.58  
     1) Rogers, Ryan A 12               2) Powers, Hudson 12              
     3) Chua, Ethan J 12                4) Teeraniti, Nate 12             
       27.66    58.30  1:27.29  2:01.07  2:27.21  2:58.95  3:25.61  3:54.58
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:05.82    4:06.80  
     1) Bowles, Trent 12                2) Chun, Alex D 11                
     3) Bonelli, Andrew Z 12            4) Calta, Vincent A 12            
       30.91  1:06.48  1:32.70  2:03.99  2:33.48  3:05.62  3:34.55  4:06.80
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:15.32    4:07.27  
     1) Savage, Roman J 12              2) Zhen, Christopher 12           
     3) Tsukuda, Noah K 12              4) Chin, Jase 12                  
       29.09  1:00.77  1:32.83  2:07.10  2:37.39  3:11.00  3:37.94  4:07.27
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:03.05    4:08.01  
     1) Amancio, Ryder S 12             2) Huang, Nikolas Z 11            
     3) Yoo, Daniel J 11                4) Pham, Ethan M 12               
       28.48    59.63  1:30.11  2:02.74  2:33.16  3:05.52  3:35.08  4:08.01
  9 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:09.97    4:09.42  
     1) Johnson, Alex R 12              2) Hah, Jj 12                     
     3) Chiu, Jonathan A 12             4) Jiang, Alex Z 12               
       29.18  1:00.79  1:31.45  2:04.49  2:36.14  3:09.91  3:37.53  4:09.42
 10 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:19.00    4:11.05  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 12               2) Tagle, Owen P 12               
     3) Uy, Anton R 11                  4) Glaser, Sean M 11              
       26.66    56.46  1:25.56  1:57.32  2:27.95  3:04.06  3:35.45  4:11.05
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:23.76    4:18.55  
     1) Hassen, Kareem K 11             2) Hernandez, Emilio 11           
     3) Gusev, Fillip M 11              4) Arnaiz, Augie S 12             
       29.81  1:03.04  1:32.95  2:06.90  2:37.82  3:11.18  3:32.02  4:18.55
 12 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:25.74    4:28.38  
     1) Perry, Nathan C 12              2) Sanchez, Tonalli A 12          
     3) Nejedly-Krall, Brody M 11       4) Zivanovic, Anton G 11          
       31.32  1:08.30  1:37.34  2:13.20  2:45.62  3:25.90  3:55.43  4:28.38
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:56.56    1:52.85  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Kim, Nathan 12                 
     3) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L 12         4) Benderskii, Igor A 12          
       27.64    59.04  1:28.43  1:52.85                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:57.07    1:55.28  
     1) Pham, Daryn T 11                2) Miao, Rylan K 11               
     3) Kharun, Ilya 12                 4) Lee, Keanu 12                  
       31.15  1:05.58  1:30.80  1:55.28                                    
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:01.89    1:58.33  
     1) Frater, Liam A 12               2) Goldstein, Coen A 12           
     3) De Vera, Ethan C 12             4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 12    
       31.14  1:04.57  1:32.86  1:58.33                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:00.06    1:59.77  
     1) Teeraniti, Nate 12              2) Morse, Austin T 12             
     3) Powers, Hudson 12               4) Rogers, Ryan A 12              
       29.27  1:03.23  1:34.68  1:59.77                                    
  5 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:04.64    2:03.76  
     1) Jiang, Alex Z 12                2) Tsai, Russell Y 12             
     3) Johnson, Alex R 12              4) Ho, Shawn S 11                 
       29.34  1:04.64  1:35.52  2:03.76                                    
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:08.69    2:05.93  
     1) Delaney, Ciaran P 12            2) Lee, Justin J 11               
     3) Delgado, Jorge A 12             4) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 12       
       34.71  1:10.47  1:38.29  2:05.93                                    
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:07.49    2:07.15  
     1) Chua, Ethan J 12                2) Poon, Nick V 12                
     3) Chun, Alex D 11                 4) Chan, Owen 12                  
       31.91  1:08.43  1:39.14  2:07.15                                    
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:14.74    2:07.19  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 12              2) Zhen, Christopher 12           
     3) Savage, Roman J 12              4) Chin, Jase 12                  
       33.48  1:10.40  1:40.39  2:07.19                                    
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:07.56    2:07.21  
     1) Yoo, Daniel J 11                2) Pham, Ethan M 12               
     3) Huang, Nikolas Z 11             4) Amancio, Ryder S 12            
       34.16  1:10.83  1:41.06  2:07.21                                    
 10 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:13.37    2:08.38  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 12               2) Tagle, Owen P 12               
     3) De Silva, Gayanuka R 12         4) Uy, Anton R 11                 
       28.94  1:05.85  1:38.70  2:08.38                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:11.86    2:08.74  
     1) Villaluna, Thai C 12            2) Villanueva, Christian S 12     
     3) Cervantes, Ryan A 11            4) Stone, Thomas J 12             
       31.90  1:08.04  1:39.93  2:08.74                                    
 12 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        2:13.31    2:09.79  
     1) Dockham, Roland A 12            2) Kraveishvili, Batu 12          
     3) Miner, Wyatt E 12               4) Coffield, Gregory R 12         
       31.94  1:10.71  1:37.45  2:09.79                                    
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            2:12.33    2:14.23  
     1) Gonzalez, Pete 11               2) Hassen, Kareem K 11            
     3) Hernandez, Emilio 11            4) Gusev, Fillip M 11             
       37.02  1:13.96  1:45.74  2:14.23                                    
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:19.12    2:17.22  
     1) Brunett, Lucas A 12             2) Baker, Jordan E 12             
     3) Sese, Shawn E 11                4) Mollica, Ty C 11               
       28.42  1:10.95  1:45.51  2:17.22                                    
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:14.57    2:17.76  
     1) Castro, Christian M 11          2) Boutakidis, Athan C 11         
     3) Lee, Theo C 11                  4) Mann, Oliver 11                
       36.43  1:12.64  1:46.97  2:17.76                                    
 16 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      2:20.28    2:17.89  
     1) Bierman, Kolten C 12            2) Chan, Gavin Q 11               
     3) Norris, Matthew R 12            4) Thorson, Arthur F 11           
       35.99  1:13.89  1:48.97  2:17.89                                    
 17 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:21.27    2:22.56  
     1) Castellon, Nathaniel 12         2) Shiotsu, Benjamin B 11         
     3) Hattar, Ryan I 11               4) Painton, Jack D 11             
       40.18  1:18.79  1:52.02  2:22.56                                    
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.93         DQ  
     1) Rodriguez, Moises G 11          2) Cothran, Aiden R 12            
     3) Cannavino, Jayden 12            4) Rincon, Ethan J 12             
       36.39  1:16.55  1:49.09       DQ                                    
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:29.05         DQ  
     1) Nejedly-Krall, Brody M 11       2) Sanchez, Tonalli A 12          
     3) Jizmejian, Joseph J 11          4) Contreras, Ludwin N 12         
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:00.07         DQ  
     1) Reyes, Cyril F 11               2) Moore, Marcus G 12             
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 12       4) Ponce, Zahid O 12              
       33.16  1:06.30  1:33.23       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:22.80    4:08.46  
     1) Pham, Daryn T 11                2) Lee, Keanu 12                  
     3) Kharun, Ilya 12                 4) Brophy, Finn C 11              
       32.26  1:05.20  1:37.93  2:14.19  2:40.60  3:10.10  3:37.84  4:08.46
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:16.50    4:11.65  
     1) Liu, Kevin 12                   2) Kim, Nathan 12                 
     3) Benderskii, Igor A 12           4) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L 12        
       28.99    59.67  1:32.36  2:10.62  2:38.33  3:11.89  3:39.43  4:11.65
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:23.12    4:15.71  
     1) De Vera, Ethan C 12             2) Goldstein, Coen A 12           
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D 12     4) Frater, Liam A 12              
       31.52  1:04.33  1:38.13  2:16.50  2:46.45  3:19.86  3:46.28  4:15.71
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:26.59    4:19.97  
     1) Bowles, Trent 12                2) Teeraniti, Nate 12             
     3) Morse, Austin T 12              4) Rogers, Ryan A 12              
       32.38  1:05.97  1:38.02  2:13.89  2:44.54  3:21.60  3:48.40  4:19.97
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:29.37    4:25.81  
     1) Reyes, Cyril F 11               2) Moore, Marcus G 12             
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 12       4) Ponce, Zahid O 12              
       33.81  1:10.11  1:44.62  2:24.80  2:52.64  3:26.14  3:54.60  4:25.81
  6 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:32.11    4:29.92  
     1) Jiang, Alex Z 12                2) Tsai, Russell Y 12             
     3) Johnson, Alex R 12              4) Ho, Shawn S 11                 
       30.70  1:04.37  1:39.35  2:19.76  2:51.53  3:28.89  3:57.70  4:29.92
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:48.65    4:35.02  
     1) Tsukuda, Noah K 12              2) Wang, Zachary T 12             
     3) Savage, Roman J 12              4) Chin, Jase 12                  
       35.66  1:12.76  1:49.21  2:30.69  3:02.54  3:37.85  4:05.47  4:35.02
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:39.13    4:35.91  
     1) Yoo, Daniel J 11                2) Pham, Ethan M 12               
     3) Huang, Nikolas Z 11             4) Amancio, Ryder S 12            
       36.10  1:13.77  1:49.97  2:30.35  3:02.28  3:38.80  4:05.22  4:35.91
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:37.85    4:40.88  
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 12        2) Calta, Vincent A 12            
     3) Chun, Alex D 11                 4) Chua, Ethan J 12               
       34.01  1:09.99  1:46.62  2:27.38  3:01.70  3:41.23  4:09.32  4:40.88
 10 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:39.43    4:42.15  
     1) Lee, Justin J 11                2) Van Rensburg, Jacob K 12       
     3) Delgado, Jorge A 12             4) Delaney, Ciaran P 12           
       35.90  1:14.06  1:52.68  2:36.74  3:05.23  3:38.82  4:08.91  4:42.15
 11 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     5:01.08    4:43.71  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 12               2) De Silva, Gayanuka R 12        
     3) Uy, Anton R 11                  4) Tagle, Owen P 12               
       31.50  1:03.65  1:42.26  2:26.26  3:01.25  3:43.64  4:12.02  4:43.71
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:50.32    4:44.82  
     1) Villaluna, Thai C 12            2) Villanueva, Christian S 12     
     3) Cervantes, Ryan A 11            4) Crowley, Will M 12             
       32.61  1:08.33  1:44.42  2:26.24  2:58.45  3:37.37  4:08.86  4:44.82
 13 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:53.44    4:50.19  
     1) Rodriguez, Moises G 11          2) Cao, Dan C 11                  
     3) Cannavino, Jayden 12            4) Rincon, Ethan J 12             
              1:17.54  1:53.51  2:35.00  3:09.23  3:52.50  4:19.74  4:50.19
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         5:11.28    5:05.99  
     1) Nejedly-Krall, Brody M 11       2) Perry, Nathan C 12             
     3) Sanchez, Tonalli A 12           4) Zivanovic, Anton G 11          
       36.62  1:21.28  1:59.98  2:45.17  3:18.98  4:03.21  4:33.27  5:05.99
 15 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                      5:10.18    5:08.63  
     1) Bierman, Kolten C 12            2) Chan, Gavin Q 11               
     3) Norris, Matthew R 12            4) Thorson, Arthur F 11           
       37.48  1:16.81  1:56.74  2:42.43  3:18.37  4:04.63  4:34.61  5:08.63
 16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           5:14.66    5:12.78  
       37.42  1:18.55  1:58.64  2:43.69  3:18.23  3:59.86  4:34.24  5:12.78
 17 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:10.88    5:31.03  
     1) Gudino, Josue R 12              2) Baker, Jordan E 12             
     3) Brunett, Lucas A 12             4) Baker, Jack E 11               
       43.23  1:31.54  2:15.82  3:11.88  3:34.89  4:10.02  4:47.50  5:31.03
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            5:04.41         DQ  
     1) Hassen, Kareem K 11             2) Gusev, Fillip M 11             
     3) Hernandez, Emilio 11            4) Arnaiz, Augie S 12             
       34.72  1:11.89  1:50.83  2:38.10  3:10.74  3:48.87  4:20.41       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                23.80      23.12  
  2 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                 23.76      23.14  
  3 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                23.51      23.30  
  4 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.93      23.66  
  5 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                 24.28      23.69  
  6 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA                23.84      23.71  
  7 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA                24.07      23.86  
  8 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                23.94      23.93  
  9 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                24.06      24.13  
 10 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA                24.27      24.24  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                23.37      23.51  
  2 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                 24.51      23.76  
  3 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                23.59      23.80  
  4 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA                25.35      23.84  
  5 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.80      23.93  
  6 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                24.03      23.94  
  7 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                24.28      24.06  
  8 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA                24.46      24.07  
  9 Kong, Jason               13 UN-02-CA               24.85      24.22  
 10 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA                24.19      24.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                 28.69L     24.28  
 12 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                25.21     J24.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA                24.73      24.41  
 14 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                 25.40      24.43  
 15 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                24.49      24.53  
 16 Chmielecki, Joram B       14 FROG-CA                24.81      24.57  
 17 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA                24.86      24.59  
 18 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                25.10      24.72  
 19 Paek, Praus T             14 DRGN-CA                25.14      24.80  
 20 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA                25.20      24.87  
 21 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                24.97      24.89  
 22 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA                25.33      24.95  
 23 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA                 24.93      24.99  
 24 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                25.05      25.06  
 25 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA                25.11      25.11  
 26 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA                25.34      25.19  
 27 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                 24.99      25.20  
 28 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                 25.63      25.21  
 29 Deanda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA                25.41      25.23  
 30 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA                25.70      25.24  
 31 Rosalez, Joseph A         14 FAC-CA                 25.69      25.33  
 32 Nguyen, Nolan T           14 Chawp-CA               25.33      25.36  
 33 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA                25.09      25.38  
 34 Heil, Garrett R           14 RIVR-CA                25.53      25.62  
 35 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA                28.62L     25.63  
 36 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                 25.30      25.71  
 37 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                 25.56      25.74  
 38 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA                25.68      25.75  
 39 Huang, Ethan Z            14 CCAQ-CA                25.37      25.76  
 40 Choe, Andrew K            13 ROSE-CA                25.61      25.79  
 41 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA                25.53      25.82  
 42 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA                25.41      25.90  
 43 Lee, Aaron C              14 CRWN-CA                25.56      26.11  
 44 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                25.56      26.28  
 45 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA                25.54      26.54  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                50.68      49.80  
       24.34    49.80                                                      
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                51.06      50.83  
       24.51    50.83                                                      
  3 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA                50.69      51.08  
       24.68    51.08                                                      
  4 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA               52.24      51.16  
       24.55    51.16                                                      
  5 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                51.51      51.45  
       24.61    51.45                                                      
  6 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                 51.46      51.74  
       24.67    51.74                                                      
  7 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                52.95      51.91  
       24.94    51.91                                                      
  8 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA                51.74      51.92  
       25.31    51.92                                                      
  9 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                52.75      52.06  
       24.72    52.06                                                      
 10 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA                53.03      52.22  
       25.16    52.22                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA                50.85      50.68  
       24.52    50.68                                                      
  2 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA                52.58      50.69  
       24.72    50.69                                                      
  3 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                53.19      51.06  
       24.62    51.06                                                      
  4 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                 53.35      51.46  
       24.62    51.46                                                      
  5 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                51.42      51.51  
       24.80    51.51                                                      
  6 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA                52.49      51.74  
       25.40    51.74                                                      
  7 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA               51.68      52.24  
       24.88    52.24                                                      
  8 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                51.98      52.75  
       25.12    52.75                                                      
  9 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                53.15      52.95  
       25.02    52.95                                                      
 10 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA                53.79      53.03  
       25.44    53.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                52.52      53.04  
       25.00    53.04                                                      
 12 Rivers, Cooper J          14 MESA-CA                54.79      53.07  
       25.65    53.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.33      53.34  
       25.42    53.34                                                      
 14 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA                 54.41      53.62  
       25.64    53.62                                                      
 15 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA                55.52      54.10  
       26.18    54.10                                                      
 16 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA                53.41      54.13  
       26.35    54.13                                                      
 17 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA                55.23      54.29  
       25.59    54.29                                                      
 18 Kong, Jason               13 UN-02-CA               54.22      54.32  
       25.62    54.32                                                      
 19 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA                55.01      54.75  
       26.42    54.75                                                      
 20 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA                55.55      55.01  
       26.80    55.01                                                      
 21 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA                 54.85      55.36  
       26.35    55.36                                                      
 22 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                 55.64      55.47  
       26.24    55.47                                                      
 23 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA                 55.98      55.70  
       26.96    55.70                                                      
 24 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              1:03.67L     55.75  
       26.75    55.75                                                      
 25 Rosalez, Joseph A         14 FAC-CA                 55.67      55.76  
       26.87    55.76                                                      
 26 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.39L     55.95  
       26.98    55.95                                                      
 27 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA                 55.83      55.97  
       26.97    55.97                                                      
 28 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA                55.75      56.08  
       26.94    56.08                                                      
 29 Lee, Aaron C              14 CRWN-CA                56.08      56.39  
       26.85    56.39                                                      
 30 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA                 56.04      56.81  
       27.00    56.81                                                      
 30 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA                55.70      56.81  
       27.24    56.81                                                      
 32 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA                55.42      56.97  
       27.00    56.97                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:50.61    1:48.58  
       25.34    52.61  1:20.96  1:48.58                                    
  2 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              1:50.38    1:48.68  
       26.01    53.73  1:22.35  1:48.68                                    
  3 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              1:50.39    1:49.75  
       25.94    53.89  1:22.16  1:49.75                                    
  4 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              1:53.19    1:50.45  
       25.74    53.77  1:22.76  1:50.45                                    
  5 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              1:53.14    1:50.47  
       25.55    53.71  1:22.33  1:50.47                                    
  6 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:53.47    1:50.95  
       26.11    54.22  1:22.92  1:50.95                                    
  7 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              1:52.90    1:53.22  
       26.17    54.98  1:24.47  1:53.22                                    
  8 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              1:54.81    1:53.67  
       26.10    54.80  1:24.06  1:53.67                                    
  9 Rivers, Cooper J          14 MESA-CA              1:54.76    1:53.95  
       26.15    54.73  1:24.43  1:53.95                                    
 10 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:54.21    1:57.12  
       25.90    54.85  1:25.91  1:57.12                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              1:51.33    1:50.38  
       26.13    54.59  1:23.34  1:50.38                                    
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              1:54.53    1:50.39  
       26.01    53.85  1:22.10  1:50.39                                    
  3 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:50.67    1:50.61  
       26.28    54.25  1:22.81  1:50.61                                    
  4 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              1:56.04    1:52.90  
       26.34    55.07  1:24.36  1:52.90                                    
  5 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              1:50.18    1:53.14  
       26.17    54.80  1:24.07  1:53.14                                    
  6 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              1:50.89    1:53.19  
       26.15    54.75  1:24.54  1:53.19                                    
  7 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:56.43    1:53.47  
       26.64    55.08  1:24.35  1:53.47                                    
  8 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:57.55    1:54.21  
       26.61    55.72  1:25.12  1:54.21                                    
  9 Rivers, Cooper J          14 MESA-CA              2:00.35    1:54.76  
       26.20    55.02  1:24.87  1:54.76                                    
 10 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              1:57.43    1:54.81  
       26.87    56.08  1:25.42  1:54.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             1:52.51    1:54.90  
       26.73    55.24  1:24.89  1:54.90                                    
 12 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               1:58.91    1:55.90  
       26.33    55.37  1:25.56  1:55.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               2:01.30    1:57.17  
       27.17    58.18  1:28.61  1:57.17                                    
 14 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:57.38    1:58.15  
       27.11    56.52  1:27.22  1:58.15                                    
 15 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA              2:00.25    1:59.53  
       27.32    57.37  1:28.19  1:59.53                                    
 16 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              2:00.41    1:59.81  
       26.85    56.36  1:28.36  1:59.81                                    
 17 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               2:00.95    1:59.91  
       26.58    56.26  1:28.04  1:59.91                                    
 18 Paek, Praus T             14 DRGN-CA              1:57.40    2:00.91  
       26.65    56.51  1:28.17  2:00.91                                    
 19 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               2:01.07    2:01.24  
       27.61    58.35  1:30.17  2:01.24                                    
 20 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              1:59.86    2:01.62  
       27.95    58.71  1:30.69  2:01.62                                    
 21 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              1:57.36    2:01.71  
       27.65    58.62  1:30.63  2:01.71                                    
 22 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               2:00.34    2:02.67  
       28.09    58.84  1:30.97  2:02.67                                    
 23 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:59.35    2:04.09  
       28.15    59.19  1:31.62  2:04.09                                    
 -- Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              1:59.89         DQ  
       27.90    57.02  1:28.23       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              5:02.20    4:52.24  
       26.14    55.05  1:24.14  1:54.09  2:24.34  2:54.47  3:24.59  3:54.78
     4:24.73  4:52.24                                                      
  2 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              4:57.03    4:53.24  
       26.63    55.88  1:25.74  1:55.82  2:25.36  2:55.61  3:26.18  3:55.53
     4:24.88  4:53.24                                                      
  3 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:00.16    4:54.70  
       26.62    55.19  1:24.65  1:54.51  2:24.75  2:55.09  3:25.45  3:55.75
     4:25.75  4:54.70                                                      
  4 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              4:58.70    4:54.79  
       26.00    54.77  1:24.46  1:54.35  2:24.65  2:54.94  3:25.25  3:55.60
     4:26.01  4:54.79                                                      
  5 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              5:00.17    4:56.03  
       26.77    56.19  1:26.65  1:57.19  2:27.15  2:57.39  3:27.82  3:58.49
     4:28.43  4:56.03                                                      
  6 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              5:00.03    4:57.05  
       27.26    56.70  1:26.77  1:56.95  2:27.15  2:57.35  3:27.91  3:58.08
     4:28.28  4:57.05                                                      
  7 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               5:12.83    5:06.16  
       26.91    56.33  1:26.69  1:57.69  2:29.15  3:00.78  3:32.66  4:04.28
     4:35.53  5:06.16                                                      
  8 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              5:14.31    5:10.28  
       27.63    56.91  1:27.33  1:58.76  2:30.67  3:02.36  3:34.19  4:06.26
     4:38.57  5:10.28                                                      
  9 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              5:11.23    5:10.45  
       27.59    58.05  1:29.39  2:00.55  2:32.25  3:04.23  3:35.94  4:08.48
     4:39.84  5:10.45                                                      
 10 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              5:13.94    5:11.31  
       27.78    58.17  1:29.55  2:01.00  2:32.77  3:04.59  3:36.40  4:08.58
     4:40.46  5:11.31                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              5:06.91    4:57.03  
       27.04    56.57  1:26.37  1:56.53  2:26.99  2:57.63  3:28.46  3:58.78
     4:28.30  4:57.03                                                      
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              5:00.65    4:58.70  
       26.41    55.52  1:25.90  1:56.37  2:27.01  2:57.87  3:28.32  3:58.95
     4:29.41  4:58.70                                                      
  3 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              5:03.24    5:00.03  
       26.96    56.57  1:26.58  1:56.94  2:27.25  2:57.82  3:28.56  3:59.24
     4:29.97  5:00.03                                                      
  4 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:14.23    5:00.16  
       27.61    57.04  1:27.16  1:57.63  2:28.27  2:58.88  3:29.52  4:00.19
     4:30.70  5:00.16                                                      
  5 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              5:26.42    5:00.17  
       25.94    55.53  1:26.31  1:57.20  2:28.30  2:58.74  3:30.80  4:01.47
     4:32.18  5:00.17                                                      
  6 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              5:14.31    5:02.20  
       26.63    55.93  1:26.54  1:57.60  2:28.82  2:59.83  3:30.82  4:02.21
     4:33.11  5:02.20                                                      
  7 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              5:17.85    5:11.23  
       27.10    57.86  1:29.18  2:00.03  2:31.96  3:03.33  3:35.01  4:07.41
     4:40.84  5:11.23                                                      
  8 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               5:19.01    5:12.83  
       27.26    57.42  1:28.54  2:00.51  2:32.70  3:05.33  3:37.41  4:09.91
     4:41.78  5:12.83                                                      
  9 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              5:21.40    5:13.71  
       28.09    58.65  1:30.52  2:02.19  2:34.08  3:06.51  3:38.85  4:11.18
     4:43.27  5:13.71                                                      
 10 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              5:16.44    5:13.94  
       27.88    58.36  1:29.87  2:01.83  2:33.66  3:06.19  3:38.00  4:10.45
     4:42.61  5:13.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              5:12.67    5:14.31  
       27.36    57.36  1:28.77  2:00.26  2:32.68  3:04.67  3:37.24  4:09.78
     4:42.53  5:14.31                                                      
 12 Rivers, Cooper J          14 MESA-CA              5:25.40    5:16.13  
       28.40  1:00.62  1:33.41  2:05.48  2:38.09  3:10.19  3:41.92  4:14.23
     4:45.95  5:16.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              5:15.23    5:17.06  
       27.84    58.16  1:29.69  2:01.86  2:34.70  3:07.19  3:40.27  4:13.14
     4:45.57  5:17.06                                                      
 14 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              5:25.68    5:19.00  
       28.34    59.40  1:31.16  2:03.74  2:36.50  3:09.28  3:42.02  4:14.89
     4:47.90  5:19.00                                                      
 15 Dykier, Garrett T         13 CHS-CA               5:24.81    5:20.89  
       28.23    59.76  1:32.33  2:05.09  2:38.10  3:11.03  3:44.12  4:17.15
     4:50.25  5:20.89                                                      
 16 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA               5:22.26    5:27.49  
       29.51  1:01.68  1:34.21  2:07.12  2:39.74  3:13.10  3:46.95  4:20.82
     4:54.92  5:27.49                                                      
 17 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              5:27.48    5:31.92  
       29.32  1:00.82  1:33.61  2:07.35  2:41.66  3:16.05  3:50.61  4:25.85
     4:59.53  5:31.92                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                54.02      52.62  
       25.58    52.62                                                      
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                55.98      54.34  
       26.69    54.34                                                      
  3 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                56.00      55.84  
       27.08    55.84                                                      
  4 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.71      57.94  
       28.34    57.94                                                      
  5 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.55      58.38  
       28.70    58.38                                                      
  6 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                58.51      58.53  
       27.92    58.53                                                      
  7 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA                58.86      58.55  
       28.62    58.55                                                      
  8 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA                58.98      58.60  
       28.90    58.60                                                      
  9 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA                 59.69      59.81  
       28.78    59.81                                                      
 10 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA                59.16    1:00.02  
       29.36  1:00.02                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                53.21      54.02  
       26.29    54.02                                                      
  2 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                55.62      55.98  
       27.39    55.98                                                      
  3 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                57.11      56.00  
       27.15    56.00                                                      
  4 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              1:00.02      58.38  
       28.40    58.38                                                      
  5 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                59.11      58.51  
       28.40    58.51                                                      
  6 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.55      58.55  
       28.87    58.55                                                      
  7 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              1:01.78      58.86  
       28.56    58.86                                                      
  8 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA                58.88      58.98  
       29.01    58.98                                                      
  9 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:01.26      59.16  
       28.92    59.16                                                      
 10 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               1:00.73      59.69  
       28.82    59.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.41      59.71  
       29.07    59.71                                                      
 12 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA              1:01.42      59.79  
       29.81    59.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               1:02.67      59.87  
       29.10    59.87                                                      
 14 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                59.69    1:00.25  
       29.52  1:00.25                                                      
 15 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              1:00.76    1:00.62  
       29.42  1:00.62                                                      
 16 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              1:02.18    1:00.63  
       29.47  1:00.63                                                      
 17 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              1:04.29    1:01.52  
       29.86  1:01.52                                                      
 18 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              1:02.54    1:01.73  
       30.07  1:01.73                                                      
 19 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              1:02.87    1:01.83  
       30.08  1:01.83                                                      
 20 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA              1:01.66    1:02.10  
       29.69  1:02.10                                                      
 21 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA              1:02.59    1:02.39  
       30.29  1:02.39                                                      
 22 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              1:04.67    1:02.51  
       29.99  1:02.51                                                      
 23 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              1:04.21    1:02.76  
       30.62  1:02.76                                                      
 24 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA              1:04.08    1:02.92  
       30.22  1:02.92                                                      
 25 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.50    1:03.07  
       30.84  1:03.07                                                      
 26 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              1:04.31    1:03.11  
       30.83  1:03.11                                                      
 27 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.30    1:03.37  
       30.84  1:03.37                                                      
 28 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:03.31    1:03.41  
       30.74  1:03.41                                                      
 29 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.45    1:03.79  
       30.62  1:03.79                                                      
 30 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              1:04.72    1:03.86  
       31.17  1:03.86                                                      
 31 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:03.61    1:03.89  
       30.89  1:03.89                                                      
 32 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              1:04.77    1:03.94  
       31.21  1:03.94                                                      
 33 Melia, Patrick J          14 CITI-CA              1:04.69    1:04.20  
       30.62  1:04.20                                                      
 34 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:04.50    1:04.21  
       30.95  1:04.21                                                      
 35 Loreno, Matthew C         13 PDSC-CA              1:04.89    1:04.31  
       31.46  1:04.31                                                      
 36 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              1:03.73    1:04.39  
       30.88  1:04.39                                                      
 37 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      14 TMEC-CA              1:04.75    1:05.07  
       31.74  1:05.07                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              1:00.48    1:00.45  
       28.65  1:00.45                                                      
  2 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:03.49    1:01.55  
       29.40  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              1:03.19    1:03.21  
       30.02  1:03.21                                                      
  4 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              1:04.72    1:03.43  
       30.05  1:03.43                                                      
  5 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:05.01    1:03.76  
       29.92  1:03.76                                                      
  6 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA              1:05.46    1:04.25  
       30.85  1:04.25                                                      
  7 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA               1:03.36    1:04.26  
       30.12  1:04.26                                                      
  8 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:05.32    1:04.88  
       30.73  1:04.88                                                      
  9 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              1:05.94    1:05.78  
       30.97  1:05.78                                                      
 10 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               1:05.53    1:06.06  
       31.10  1:06.06                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              1:00.14    1:00.48  
       28.67  1:00.48                                                      
  2 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              1:05.38    1:03.19  
       29.98  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA               1:04.79    1:03.36  
       29.74  1:03.36                                                      
  4 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:02.04    1:03.49  
       30.31  1:03.49                                                      
  5 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              1:07.14    1:04.72  
       31.35  1:04.72                                                      
  6 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              1:03.35    1:05.01  
       30.49  1:05.01                                                      
  7 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:06.24    1:05.32  
       30.76  1:05.32                                                      
  8 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA              1:06.70    1:05.46  
       31.53  1:05.46                                                      
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               1:08.35    1:05.53  
       30.80  1:05.53                                                      
 10 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              1:09.25    1:05.94  
       30.88  1:05.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              1:07.08    1:06.85  
       31.72  1:06.85                                                      
 12 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              1:07.64    1:07.11  
       32.10  1:07.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               1:09.59    1:07.65  
       31.51  1:07.65                                                      
 14 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              1:11.99    1:07.72  
       32.39  1:07.72                                                      
 15 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA              1:11.14    1:07.86  
       31.99  1:07.86                                                      
 16 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA              1:08.87    1:07.93  
       32.44  1:07.93                                                      
 17 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              1:07.29    1:08.04  
       31.73  1:08.04                                                      
 18 Siriban, Evan E           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.88    1:08.09  
       32.19  1:08.09                                                      
 19 Edera, Joseph D           14 UN-03-CA             1:08.33    1:08.13  
       31.90  1:08.13                                                      
 20 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              1:07.48    1:08.32  
       32.85  1:08.32                                                      
 21 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.41    1:08.40  
       32.60  1:08.40                                                      
 22 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:08.90    1:08.55  
       32.73  1:08.55                                                      
 23 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA              1:10.36    1:08.81  
       32.46  1:08.81                                                      
 24 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              1:08.27    1:09.07  
       32.33  1:09.07                                                      
 25 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA              1:08.41    1:09.21  
       32.93  1:09.21                                                      
 26 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA               1:11.37    1:09.67  
       32.56  1:09.67                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Nolan T           14 Chawp-CA             1:10.56    1:09.73  
       32.62  1:09.73                                                      
 28 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              1:10.59    1:10.02  
       33.21  1:10.02                                                      
 28 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              1:10.20    1:10.02  
       33.67  1:10.02                                                      
 30 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              1:11.77    1:10.87  
       33.69  1:10.87                                                      
 31 Anich, Josiah J           14 RAA-CA               1:10.41    1:10.98  
       32.71  1:10.98                                                      
 32 Li, Justin H              14 CITI-CA              1:13.69    1:11.12  
       33.48  1:11.12                                                      
 33 Lauritzen, Kyle W         13 MMST-CA              1:12.95    1:11.31  
       33.47  1:11.31                                                      
 34 Lee, Aaron C              14 CRWN-CA              1:12.88    1:11.41  
       33.70  1:11.41                                                      
 35 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              1:13.55    1:11.85  
       34.09  1:11.85                                                      
 36 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.52    1:12.17  
       35.08  1:12.17                                                      
 37 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA              1:23.05L   1:12.20  
       34.11  1:12.20                                                      
 38 Deanda, Davis G           14 RIVR-CA              1:12.45    1:12.34  
       34.18  1:12.34                                                      
 39 Takata, Mitch A           14 FAC-CA               1:13.33    1:12.80  
       33.76  1:12.80                                                      
 40 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               1:11.89    1:12.84  
       34.30  1:12.84                                                      
 41 Vass, Andrew M            14 FROG-CA              1:13.67    1:13.27  
       34.15  1:13.27                                                      
 42 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              1:12.04    1:13.78  
       34.82  1:13.78                                                      
 43 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA              1:12.39    1:15.23  
       35.22  1:15.23                                                      
 44 Fung, Terrance            13 FAC-CA               1:13.53    1:17.88  
       36.37  1:17.88                                                      
 -- Leung, Derek M            14 CRWN-CA              1:12.16         DQ  
       34.73       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                54.35      52.57  
       24.47    52.57                                                      
  2 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA               55.45      54.02  
       25.19    54.02                                                      
  3 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                57.81      55.05  
       25.75    55.05                                                      
  4 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                 57.14      55.68  
       25.59    55.68                                                      
  5 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                56.19      56.16  
       26.35    56.16                                                      
  6 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                 56.33      56.39  
       26.14    56.39                                                      
  7 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                58.39      57.85  
       27.59    57.85                                                      
  8 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                57.96      58.22  
       27.01    58.22                                                      
  9 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                58.63      58.25  
       27.27    58.25                                                      
 10 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                58.61      58.50  
       27.54    58.50                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                52.66      54.35  
       25.39    54.35                                                      
  2 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA               54.56      55.45  
       26.33    55.45                                                      
  3 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA                56.07      56.19  
       26.05    56.19                                                      
  4 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                 57.21      56.33  
       26.13    56.33                                                      
  5 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA               1:01.63      57.14  
       27.26    57.14                                                      
  6 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA                57.18      57.81  
       26.99    57.81                                                      
  7 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA                58.76      57.96  
       27.68    57.96                                                      
  8 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                59.32      58.39  
       28.11    58.39                                                      
  9 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                59.73      58.61  
       27.34    58.61                                                      
 10 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA                58.31      58.63  
       27.76    58.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA                58.46      58.72  
       27.31    58.72                                                      
 12 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                58.99      59.59  
       27.71    59.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kong, Jason               13 UN-02-CA             1:00.73      59.81  
       27.27    59.81                                                      
 14 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA                58.51      59.93  
       28.08    59.93                                                      
 15 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA               1:01.32    1:00.09  
       27.44  1:00.09                                                      
 16 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.00    1:00.13  
       27.79  1:00.13                                                      
 16 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA                58.84    1:00.13  
       28.54  1:00.13                                                      
 18 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              1:00.00    1:00.14  
       28.18  1:00.14                                                      
 19 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              1:01.25    1:00.19  
       28.57  1:00.19                                                      
 20 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              1:00.95    1:00.31  
       28.49  1:00.31                                                      
 21 Rosalez, Joseph A         14 FAC-CA               1:00.85    1:00.72  
       28.51  1:00.72                                                      
 22 Shalhoub, Mark V          13 YST-CA               1:01.90    1:01.07  
       29.34  1:01.07                                                      
 23 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              1:01.21    1:01.12  
       29.13  1:01.12                                                      
 24 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              1:01.03    1:01.28  
       28.58  1:01.28                                                      
 25 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              1:01.55    1:01.47  
       28.70  1:01.47                                                      
 26 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:02.16    1:01.53  
       29.02  1:01.53                                                      
 27 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:10.68L   1:01.76  
       29.54  1:01.76                                                      
 28 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              1:01.00    1:01.90  
       29.34  1:01.90                                                      
 29 Paek, Praus T             14 DRGN-CA              1:00.99    1:01.92  
       28.71  1:01.92                                                      
 30 Rassam, Peter R           14 ROSE-CA              1:02.03    1:02.11  
       29.13  1:02.11                                                      
 31 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA               1:02.27    1:02.12  
       28.72  1:02.12                                                      
 32 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA               1:01.64    1:02.21  
       28.88  1:02.21                                                      
 33 Puttler, Drew A           13 DRGN-CA              1:02.53    1:02.49  
       28.96  1:02.49                                                      
 34 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               1:02.84    1:02.94  
       28.73  1:02.94                                                      
 35 Lichtenberg, Gavin D      14 TMEC-CA              1:02.20    1:03.03  
       29.05  1:03.03                                                      
 36 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              1:00.92    1:03.11  
       29.53  1:03.11                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:59.03    1:57.03  
       24.83    55.19  1:29.69  1:57.03                                    
  2 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              2:04.17    2:03.01  
       27.01    58.44  1:35.24  2:03.01                                    
  3 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              2:05.43    2:03.42  
       27.85  1:00.83  1:34.48  2:03.42                                    
  4 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:02.57    2:03.57  
       27.75  1:01.14  1:35.12  2:03.57                                    
  5 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              2:04.68    2:05.42  
       27.55  1:02.05  1:37.76  2:05.42                                    
  6 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:06.69    2:05.45  
       27.38    57.37  1:35.95  2:05.45                                    
  7 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:07.32    2:07.14  
       27.80  1:00.95  1:38.48  2:07.14                                    
  8 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA              2:09.09    2:07.68  
       27.08  1:00.48  1:37.97  2:07.68                                    
  9 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA              2:08.55    2:08.80  
       27.83  1:00.80  1:39.57  2:08.80                                    
 10 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               2:08.90    2:09.45  
       27.71  1:02.69  1:40.47  2:09.45                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:57.63    1:59.03  
       25.25    56.20  1:31.03  1:59.03                                    
  2 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:07.37    2:02.57  
       27.63    59.96  1:34.79  2:02.57                                    
  3 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              2:05.08    2:04.17  
       27.51    59.44  1:35.74  2:04.17                                    
  4 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              2:05.64    2:04.68  
       26.56  1:00.24  1:36.70  2:04.68                                    
  5 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              2:05.20    2:05.43  
       28.18  1:02.08  1:35.74  2:05.43                                    
  6 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:06.39    2:06.69  
       26.67    57.58  1:36.65  2:06.69                                    
  7 Farkas, Marko A           14 BLUE-CA              2:09.92    2:07.32  
       27.62  1:01.54  1:38.64  2:07.32                                    
  8 Vinh, Matthew B           13 TMEC-CA              2:09.65    2:08.55  
       27.52  1:00.12  1:38.58  2:08.55                                    
  9 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               2:14.35    2:08.90  
       27.06  1:02.20  1:39.89  2:08.90                                    
 10 Olvera, Aymeric R         13 CCAQ-CA              2:11.65    2:09.09  
       27.80  1:01.90  1:39.63  2:09.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             2:05.54    2:09.26  
       26.78    59.85  1:40.38  2:09.26                                    
 12 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:10.39    2:09.58  
       28.23  1:01.96  1:39.96  2:09.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA              2:08.30    2:09.91  
       28.25  1:01.28  1:39.54  2:09.91                                    
 14 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               2:14.62    2:10.83  
       29.64  1:04.17  1:40.72  2:10.83                                    
 15 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:09.57    2:11.08  
       28.91  1:02.56  1:41.39  2:11.08                                    
 16 Liu, Jonathan             13 ROSE-CA              2:14.08    2:11.40  
       28.58  1:03.05  1:41.25  2:11.40                                    
 17 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              2:14.12    2:11.98  
       28.80  1:02.90  1:39.28  2:11.98                                    
 18 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.90    2:12.08  
       30.69  1:04.68  1:41.38  2:12.08                                    
 19 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              2:14.50    2:12.31  
       29.03  1:05.56  1:42.17  2:12.31                                    
 20 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              2:15.17    2:12.86  
       28.98  1:03.19  1:42.39  2:12.86                                    
 21 Rivers, Cooper J          14 MESA-CA              2:14.91    2:12.96  
       28.90  1:04.18  1:44.26  2:12.96                                    
 22 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              2:35.23L   2:13.23  
       28.57  1:03.78  1:42.10  2:13.23                                    
 23 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:13.95    2:13.59  
       28.81  1:02.37  1:41.05  2:13.59                                    
 24 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:16.88    2:13.94  
       30.06  1:04.00  1:41.91  2:13.94                                    
 25 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              2:14.02    2:14.83  
       28.51  1:04.75  1:43.51  2:14.83                                    
 26 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA              2:15.02    2:15.14  
       30.98  1:08.00  1:43.18  2:15.14                                    
 27 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:16.62    2:16.04  
       29.02  1:04.31  1:43.31  2:16.04                                    
 28 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA               2:15.73    2:17.02  
       27.74  1:03.74  1:44.01  2:17.02                                    
 29 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:17.92    2:17.07  
       28.80  1:03.80  1:45.31  2:17.07                                    
 30 Paek, Praus T             14 DRGN-CA              2:15.34    2:17.31  
       29.19  1:05.52  1:45.98  2:17.31                                    
 31 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:17.71    2:18.87  
       30.24  1:04.46  1:46.06  2:18.87                                    
 -- Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              2:12.17         DQ  
       28.84  1:01.40  1:41.27       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:37.21    1:34.13  
     1) Park, Tommy 14                  2) Francis, Kai N 14              
     3) Kim, Elliot H 13                4) Tse, Chalmers K 14             
       22.72    46.32  1:10.78  1:34.13                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:35.32    1:34.97  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Vinh, Matthew B 13             
     3) Parrott, Nicolas R 13           4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       23.47    47.89  1:12.12  1:34.97                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:38.14    1:35.28  
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 14             2) Padilla, Oscar 14              
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 14                4) Cerda, Louis D 14              
       24.20    47.97  1:12.06  1:35.28                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:40.05    1:35.80  
     1) Liu, Jonathan 13                2) Blake, Harrison I 14           
     3) Beagle, Braden R 14             4) Grases, Santiago 13            
       23.89    47.24  1:11.32  1:35.80                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:43.38    1:39.00  
     1) Delizo, Josh R 14               2) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13          
     3) Manookian, Micah M 14           4) Dementyev, Fletcher A 13       
       24.04    48.99  1:14.01  1:39.00                                    
  6 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:44.75    1:40.55  
     1) Weis, Mercer M 14               2) Lagbao, Sean M 13              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 13             4) Bender, Andrew D 14            
       24.78    51.11  1:16.37  1:40.55                                    
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:41.02    1:40.72  
     1) Olvera, Aymeric R 13            2) Huang, Ethan Z 14              
     3) Rezner, Brennan M 13            4) Amancio, Dylan R 14            
       24.10    50.04  1:15.12  1:40.72                                    
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:42.63    1:41.26  
     1) Luyen, T 14                     2) Yang, Alexander K 13           
     3) Spaid, Alexander L 14           4) Kosmal, Ethan T 14             
       25.21    50.36  1:16.71  1:41.26                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:43.81    1:41.65  
     1) Rassam, Peter R 14              2) Reyna, Massimo I 14            
     3) Badescu, Stephan A 14           4) Rostomyan, Arsen 14            
       24.97    50.44  1:16.15  1:41.65                                    
 10 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:41.83    1:42.32  
     1) Asbury, Luke J 14               2) Magdamit, Elijah C 14          
     3) Garza, Noah D 13                4) LeDet, Tyler M 14              
       25.54    52.39  1:17.95  1:42.32                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:42.39    1:42.46  
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 13              2) Ribaya, Max A 13               
     3) Choe, Andrew K 13               4) Bryden, Lennon J 14            
       25.75    51.48  1:17.00  1:42.46                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:42.94    1:43.21  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 14            2) Cullen, Matthew S 13           
     3) Lin, Rayen R 13                 4) Rogers, Robert C 14            
       25.75    52.07  1:18.63  1:43.21                                    
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        1:48.69    1:43.71  
     1) Marble, Nathaniel M 14          2) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 14        
     3) Wang, Eric 13                   4) Matondo, Evean Benito V 13     
       25.68    52.24  1:17.88  1:43.71                                    
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     1:45.07    1:44.37  
     1) Rosalez, Joseph A 14            2) Lee, Joshua M 13               
     3) Viencek, Matthew J 14           4) Takata, Mitch A 14             
       25.66    52.45  1:18.97  1:44.37                                    
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:48.27    1:44.51  
     1) Louviere, Gabriel J 14          2) Rivers, Cooper J 14            
     3) Martilla, Connor D 13           4) Aguilar, Francisco I 14        
       26.89    52.07  1:18.47  1:44.51                                    
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:46.80    1:44.69  
     1) Yap, Aidan H 14                 2) Pham, Bryan V 14               
     3) Murphy, Jack P 14               4) Cahill, Max M 13               
       25.57    52.44  1:19.15  1:44.69                                    
 17 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             1:45.85    1:44.92  
     1) Jordan, Ben T 14                2) Han, Nathan J 14               
     3) Lee, Nathan T 14                4) Dykier, Garrett T 13           
       26.54    52.43  1:20.22  1:44.92                                    
 18 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:49.19    1:45.19  
     1) Samardzija, Luka M 14           2) Richardson, Devin M 14         
     3) Samardzija, Marko K 13          4) Nunez, Juan C 14               
       24.10    50.71  1:17.11  1:45.19                                    
 19 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:48.43    1:46.62  
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel M 13          2) Jue, Colin D 13                
     3) Contreras Jr., Carlos 14        4) Joson, Joshua R 14             
       25.71    52.18  1:21.79  1:46.62                                    
 20 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            1:46.43    1:47.33  
     1) Truong, Bradley L 13            2) Anich, Josiah J 14             
     3) Parry, Dylan M 14               4) Wyant, Bobby M 14              
       27.36    53.03  1:20.26  1:47.33                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:32.09    3:27.40  
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 14             2) Padilla, Oscar 14              
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 14                4) Cerda, Louis D 14              
       25.11    51.94  1:16.76  1:44.85  2:09.77  2:36.69  3:00.81  3:27.40
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:24.35    3:27.53  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Vinh, Matthew B 13             
     3) Luyen, T 14                     4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       25.03    51.23  1:16.01  1:43.54  2:09.68  2:37.96  3:01.58  3:27.53
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:32.21    3:31.77  
     1) Park, Tommy 14                  2) Kim, Elliot H 13               
     3) Rogers, Robert C 14             4) Francis, Kai N 14              
       24.48    50.79  1:15.90  1:44.15  2:09.77  2:37.71  3:03.67  3:31.77
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:37.43    3:34.59  
     1) Liu, Jonathan 13                2) Blake, Harrison I 14           
     3) Beagle, Braden R 14             4) Badescu, Stephan A 14          
       25.88    53.57  1:18.68  1:45.97  2:11.52  2:39.37  3:05.73  3:34.59
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:41.75    3:37.87  
     1) Dementyev, Fletcher A 13        2) Manookian, Micah M 14          
     3) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           4) Delizo, Josh R 14              
       25.98    53.95  1:20.88  1:50.13  2:16.79  2:46.47  3:10.65  3:37.87
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:41.40    3:42.48  
     1) Olvera, Aymeric R 13            2) Rezner, Brennan M 13           
     3) Amancio, Dylan R 14             4) Huang, Ethan Z 14              
       25.12    52.60  1:19.02  1:48.54  2:14.80  2:44.84  3:11.57  3:42.48
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        3:42.96    3:44.01  
     1) Kosmal, Ethan T 14              2) Yang, Alexander K 13           
     3) Wang, Eric 13                   4) Parrott, Nicolas R 13          
       25.80    54.36  1:20.41  1:51.27  2:17.99  2:49.03  3:15.03  3:44.01
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     3:48.74    3:45.03  
     1) Lee, Joshua M 13                2) Rosalez, Joseph A 14           
     3) Fung, Terrance 13               4) Takata, Mitch A 14             
       27.75    57.84  1:23.88  1:52.92  2:20.26  2:51.26  3:17.07  3:45.03
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:50.44    3:45.47  
     1) Murphy, Jack P 14               2) Reyna, Massimo I 14            
     3) Ribaya, Max A 13                4) Rostomyan, Arsen 14            
       27.63    57.99  1:23.59  1:52.65  2:19.24  2:48.96  3:15.27  3:45.47
 10 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:51.84    3:45.87  
     1) Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel A 13    2) Samardzija, Luka M 14          
     3) Richardson, Devin M 14          4) Samardzija, Marko K 13         
       25.63    54.25  1:19.33  1:48.44  2:16.25  2:46.77  3:14.66  3:45.87
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:44.82    3:46.66  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 14            2) Haddad, Ryan L 13              
     3) Lin, Rayen R 13                 4) Cullen, Matthew S 13           
       25.72    54.08  1:20.85  1:50.61  2:19.90  2:50.94  3:17.80  3:46.66
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        3:50.81    3:47.41  
     1) Matondo, Evean Benito V 13      2) Spaid, Alexander L 14          
     3) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 14         4) Marble, Nathaniel M 14         
       27.88    58.07  1:25.65  1:54.93  2:22.10  2:53.20  3:19.24  3:47.41
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:53.02    3:49.34  
     1) Joson, Joshua R 14              2) Jue, Colin D 13                
     3) Contreras Jr., Carlos 14        4) Oliveira, Gabriel M 13         
       26.27    54.49  1:22.03  1:51.74  2:21.95  2:55.58  3:21.24  3:49.34
 14 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:49.36    3:50.43  
     1) Aguilar, Francisco I 14         2) Louviere, Gabriel J 14         
     3) Martilla, Connor D 13           4) Rivers, Cooper J 14            
       27.95    58.71  1:26.52  1:57.79  2:25.49  2:56.12  3:22.58  3:50.43
 15 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             3:56.28    3:55.06  
     1) Jordan, Ben T 14                2) Han, Nathan J 14               
     3) Lee, Nathan T 14                4) Dykier, Garrett T 13           
       28.74  1:00.65  1:28.70  2:01.29  2:29.62  3:00.23  3:26.77  3:55.06
 16 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            3:56.89    3:55.08  
     1) Wyant, Bobby M 14               2) Truong, Bradley L 13           
     3) Anich, Josiah J 14              4) Parry, Dylan M 14              
       27.79  1:00.10  1:27.32  1:57.61  2:25.07  2:55.15  3:23.20  3:55.08
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:46.05         DQ  
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 13              2) Grases, Santiago 13            
     3) Rassam, Peter R 14              4) Bryden, Lennon J 14            
       27.14    57.19  1:23.49  1:52.09  2:18.75  2:48.15  3:15.03       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         7:40.38    7:31.43  
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 14             2) Bayan, Ivan P 14               
     3) Padilla, Oscar 14               4) Cerda, Louis D 14              
       26.06    54.14  1:22.68  1:51.48  2:17.83  2:47.20  3:16.26  3:45.16
     4:10.38  4:38.77  5:09.91  5:41.07  6:05.59  6:33.87  7:03.46  7:31.43
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        7:36.32    7:41.62  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Vinh, Matthew B 13             
     3) Kosmal, Ethan T 14              4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       25.26    53.66  1:22.91  1:51.76  2:17.51  2:47.63  3:18.96  3:49.75
     4:15.91  4:46.07  5:17.28  5:49.07  6:13.81  6:42.10  7:11.89  7:41.62
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:42.93    7:45.78  
     1) Blake, Harrison I 14            2) Beagle, Braden R 14            
     3) Badescu, Stephan A 14           4) Liu, Jonathan 13               
       25.75    54.37  1:24.06  1:53.26  2:19.42  2:49.26  3:19.69  3:48.85
     4:15.13  4:44.90  5:15.50  5:46.14  6:13.82  6:44.48  7:15.62  7:45.78
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:48.46    7:59.24  
     1) Tse, Chalmers K 14              2) Rogers, Robert C 14            
     3) Kim, Elliot H 13                4) Park, Tommy 14                 
       26.94    56.16  1:27.28  1:58.30  2:26.06  2:57.63  3:29.88  4:00.52
     4:27.82  4:58.91  5:32.41  6:05.02  6:30.30  6:59.35  7:29.78  7:59.24
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            8:05.39    8:00.27  
     1) Delizo, Josh R 14               2) Dementyev, Fletcher A 13       
     3) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           4) Manookian, Micah M 14          
       26.26    56.05  1:26.26  1:55.50  2:22.41  2:52.85  3:23.94  3:54.42
     4:21.29  4:52.85  5:25.47  5:55.83  6:23.76  6:55.24  7:27.78  8:00.27
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    8:13.10    8:06.98  
     1) Aguilar, Francisco I 14         2) Louviere, Gabriel J 14         
     3) Martilla, Connor D 13           4) Rivers, Cooper J 14            
       27.16    57.33  1:29.00  2:00.83  2:28.64  3:00.84  3:34.44  4:07.48
     4:35.80  5:07.73  5:40.72  6:12.82  6:38.36  7:06.91  7:36.79  8:06.98
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:29.50    8:09.60  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 14            2) Lin, Rayen R 13                
     3) Francis, Kai N 14               4) Cullen, Matthew S 13           
       26.71    57.28  1:28.81  2:00.57  2:28.18  2:59.82  3:33.46  4:05.49
     4:32.02  5:03.68  5:36.62  6:08.74  6:36.06  7:06.77  7:38.58  8:09.60
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        8:13.69    8:11.93  
     1) Wang, Eric 13                   2) Yang, Alexander K 13           
     3) Marble, Nathaniel M 14          4) Parrott, Nicolas R 13          
       28.43  1:00.28  1:32.58  2:04.70  2:31.94  3:03.45  3:34.80  4:05.79
     4:32.77  5:03.68  5:35.45  6:07.18  6:35.60  7:07.35  7:40.01  8:11.93
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           7:58.20    8:13.97  
     1) LeDet, Tyler M 14               2) Garza, Noah D 13               
     3) Magdamit, Elijah C 14           4) Asbury, Luke J 14              
       26.93    57.47  1:29.31  2:01.03  2:28.67  3:00.64  3:33.32  4:04.75
     4:35.39  5:10.24  5:45.35  6:18.75  6:45.52  7:14.64  7:44.40  8:13.97
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:08.32    8:15.73  
     1) Reyna, Massimo I 14             2) Bryden, Lennon J 14            
     3) Grases, Santiago 13             4) Rassam, Peter R 14             
       28.37  1:00.55  1:31.92  2:02.73  2:30.75  3:02.27  3:34.67  4:05.90
     4:33.71  5:05.54  5:38.87  6:10.25  6:38.22  7:10.18  7:43.37  8:15.73
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        8:23.37    8:26.17  
     1) McCrary, Robby C 14             2) Chiu, Matthew J 13             
     3) Pham, Bryan V 14                4) Cahill, Max M 13               
       28.81  1:00.25  1:33.14  2:05.23  2:32.59  3:04.63  3:38.28  4:11.89
     4:40.54  5:12.48  5:45.49  6:17.47  6:45.48  7:18.01  7:52.68  8:26.17
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            8:43.02         DQ  
     1) Anich, Josiah J 14              2) Wyant, Bobby M 14              
     3) Parry, Dylan M 14               4) Truong, Bradley L 13           
       28.92  1:01.50  1:36.86  2:15.33  2:40.08  3:13.31  3:49.93  4:26.15
     4:54.75  5:28.27  6:03.74  6:37.23  7:05.28  7:37.80  8:12.14       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:54.65    1:44.79  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Wang, Eric 13                  
     3) Vinh, Matthew B 13              4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       25.91    56.02  1:44.79                                             
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:58.12    1:46.86  
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 14             2) Cerda, Louis D 14              
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 14                4) Padilla, Oscar 14              
       27.68    57.08  1:22.50  1:46.86                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:59.58    1:47.78  
     1) Beagle, Braden R 14             2) Liu, Jonathan 13               
     3) Ribaya, Max A 13                4) Blake, Harrison I 14           
       26.98    57.21  1:24.26  1:47.78                                    
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:57.42    1:48.52  
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           2) Dementyev, Fletcher A 13       
     3) Delizo, Josh R 14               4) Manookian, Micah M 14          
       27.85    58.32  1:23.05  1:48.52                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:53.49    1:49.46  
     1) Francis, Kai N 14               2) Park, Tommy 14                 
     3) Hashimoto, Atom R 14            4) Rogers, Robert C 14            
       28.24    58.19  1:25.15  1:49.46                                    
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         2:07.56    1:51.01  
     1) Richardson, Devin M 14          2) Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel A 13   
     3) Samardzija, Luka M 14           4) Samardzija, Marko K 13         
       30.45    59.69  1:24.80  1:51.01                                    
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:08.30    1:52.78  
     1) Asbury, Luke J 14               2) Siriban, Evan E 13             
     3) LeDet, Tyler M 14               4) Garza, Noah D 13               
       29.57  1:00.74  1:27.69  1:52.78                                    
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:02.04    1:53.26  
     1) Parrott, Nicolas R 13           2) Matondo, Evean Benito V 13     
     3) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 14         4) Luyen, T 14                    
       29.02    59.93  1:28.19  1:53.26                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:05.33    1:54.60  
     1) Cahill, Max M 13                2) Grases, Santiago 13            
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 14             4) Badescu, Stephan A 14          
       28.77  1:01.51  1:28.89  1:54.60                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:09.14    1:56.08  
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel M 13          2) Contreras Jr., Carlos 14       
     3) Joson, Joshua R 14              4) Jue, Colin D 13                
       40.78  1:02.81  1:29.81  1:56.08                                    
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:05.54    1:56.98  
     1) Louviere, Gabriel J 14          2) Aguilar, Francisco I 14        
     3) Martilla, Connor D 13           4) Rivers, Cooper J 14            
       30.29  1:02.81  1:32.41  1:56.98                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:05.26    1:57.62  
     1) Cullen, Matthew S 13            2) Haddad, Ryan L 13              
     3) Lin, Rayen R 13                 4) Kim, Elliot H 13               
       29.89  1:04.55  1:33.14  1:57.62                                    
 13 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             2:16.74    1:57.88  
     1) Lee, Nathan T 14                2) Han, Nathan J 14               
     3) Dykier, Garrett T 13            4) Jordan, Ben T 14               
       31.66  1:04.37  1:37.09  1:57.88                                    
 14 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        2:06.00    1:57.97  
     1) Marble, Nathaniel M 14          2) Spaid, Alexander L 14          
     3) Kosmal, Ethan T 14              4) Yang, Alexander K 13           
       30.71  1:04.83  1:32.59  1:57.97                                    
 15 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.75    1:58.50  
     1) Lee, Joshua M 13                2) Fung, Terrance 13              
     3) Rosalez, Joseph A 14            4) Takata, Mitch A 14             
       30.72  1:06.33  1:33.81  1:58.50                                    
 16 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                     2:16.25    2:01.89  
     1) Lewis, Dyson P 13               2) Tong, Aidan V 13               
     3) Viencek, Matthew J 14           4) Chen, Daniel Y 14              
       32.32  1:07.23  1:35.46  2:01.89                                    
 17 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            2:15.22    2:03.39  
     1) Wyant, Bobby M 14               2) Anich, Josiah J 14             
     3) Truong, Bradley L 13            4) Parry, Dylan M 14              
       34.94  1:06.93  1:43.28  2:03.39                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:07.09         DQ  
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 13              2) Rostomyan, Arsen 14            
     3) Rassam, Peter R 14              4) Reyna, Massimo I 14            
       29.07  1:03.65                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:46.98    3:46.59  
     1) Park, Tommy 14                  2) Tse, Chalmers K 14             
     3) Hashimoto, Atom R 14            4) Kim, Elliot H 13               
       26.40    54.27  1:22.54  1:54.81  2:21.79  2:53.29  3:18.50  3:46.59
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:49.33    3:49.56  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Matondo, Evean Benito V 13     
     3) Vinh, Matthew B 13              4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       27.80    56.13  1:27.05  2:00.62  2:26.94  2:57.51  3:22.02  3:49.56
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:56.24    3:53.62  
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 14             2) Cerda, Louis D 14              
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 14                4) Padilla, Oscar 14              
       28.99    59.16  1:29.47  2:02.83  2:30.11  3:01.36  3:25.74  3:53.62
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:59.17    3:55.50  
     1) Beagle, Braden R 14             2) Liu, Jonathan 13               
     3) Ribaya, Max A 13                4) Blake, Harrison I 14           
       27.87    57.49  1:28.50  2:04.21  2:31.48  3:03.92  3:28.27  3:55.50
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            4:04.27    4:01.07  
     1) Sapozhkov, Kevin S 13           2) Dementyev, Fletcher A 13       
     3) Delizo, Josh R 14               4) Manookian, Micah M 14          
       30.15  1:01.16  1:32.04  2:07.76  2:34.17  3:06.45  3:32.91  4:01.07
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:04.45    4:02.99  
     1) Asbury, Luke J 14               2) Siriban, Evan E 13             
     3) LeDet, Tyler M 14               4) Garza, Noah D 13               
       29.28    59.70  1:30.50  2:06.82  2:34.16  3:06.50  3:33.64  4:02.99
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        4:04.09    4:03.01  
     1) Parrott, Nicolas R 13           2) Wang, Eric 13                  
     3) Lichtenberg, Gavin D 14         4) Luyen, T 14                    
       29.02  1:00.33  1:30.61  2:06.20  2:34.45  3:08.74  3:34.51  4:03.01
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                        4:12.00    4:06.45  
     1) Marble, Nathaniel M 14          2) Yang, Alexander K 13           
     3) Spaid, Alexander L 14           4) Kosmal, Ethan T 14             
       30.54  1:03.22  1:33.95  2:09.78  2:39.57  3:12.91  3:38.27  4:06.45
  9 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:19.11    4:06.62  
     1) Weis, Mercer M 14               2) Lagbao, Sean M 13              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 13             4) Bender, Andrew D 14            
       28.96  1:00.83           2:11.91  2:40.06  3:12.91  3:38.21  4:06.62
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:10.52    4:08.61  
     1) Francis, Kai N 14               2) Lin, Rayen R 13                
     3) Rogers, Robert C 14             4) Cullen, Matthew S 13           
       29.47  1:00.55  1:32.86  2:09.85  2:38.50  3:11.64  3:38.83  4:08.61
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:10.67    4:11.49  
     1) Cahill, Max M 13                2) Grases, Santiago 13            
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 14             4) Badescu, Stephan A 14          
       30.02  1:01.10  1:34.70  2:13.05  2:41.50  3:14.45  3:41.77  4:11.49
 12 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:11.08    4:11.86  
     1) Louviere, Gabriel J 14          2) Aguilar, Francisco I 14        
     3) Martilla, Connor D 13           4) Rivers, Cooper J 14            
       31.16  1:04.25  1:21.86  2:13.18  2:43.53  3:18.23  3:44.21  4:11.86
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:10.86    4:13.68  
     1) Rezner, Brennan M 13            2) Olvera, Aymeric R 13           
     3) Amancio, Dylan R 14             4) Huang, Ethan Z 14              
       31.00  1:05.15  1:37.40  2:15.07  2:42.24  3:16.24  3:42.93  4:13.68
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         4:22.09    4:16.20  
     1) Richardson, Devin M 14          2) Samardzija, Marko K 13         
     3) Samardzija, Luka M 14           4) Nunez, Juan C 14               
       31.87  1:05.31  1:38.89  2:18.16  2:44.26  3:15.74  3:44.33  4:16.20
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:18.29    4:17.28  
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel M 13          2) Contreras Jr., Carlos 14       
     3) Jue, Colin D 13                 4) Joson, Joshua R 14             
       30.53  1:02.85  1:37.49  2:16.48  2:46.41  3:21.97  3:48.61  4:17.28
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:14.18    4:20.02  
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 13              2) Pham, Bryan V 14               
     3) Rassam, Peter R 14              4) Murphy, Jack P 14              
       29.50  1:01.47  1:37.63  2:17.47  2:46.09  3:21.27  3:48.79  4:20.02
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:18.73    4:20.69  
     1) Reyna, Massimo I 14             2) Yap, Aidan H 14                
     3) Rostomyan, Arsen 14             4) Choe, Andrew K 13              
       31.35  1:04.74  1:39.00  2:19.97  2:49.02  3:23.14  3:49.69  4:20.69
 18 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'             4:33.48    4:28.93  
     1) Lee, Nathan T 14                2) Han, Nathan J 14               
     3) Dykier, Garrett T 13            4) Jordan, Ben T 14               
       33.42  1:08.24  1:42.03  2:23.30  2:53.05  3:28.38  3:56.43  4:28.93
 19 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            4:30.44    4:30.59  
     1) Wyant, Bobby M 14               2) Anich, Josiah J 14             
     3) Parry, Dylan M 14               4) Truong, Bradley L 13           
       37.85  1:17.75  1:50.05  2:28.91  2:58.70  3:33.00  4:00.45  4:30.59
 20 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                     4:32.51    4:36.81  
     1) Lewis, Dyson P 13               2) Tong, Aidan V 13               
     3) Viencek, Matthew J 14           4) Chen, Daniel Y 14              
       33.73  1:10.83  1:48.41  2:30.30  3:00.14  3:36.00  4:04.29  4:36.81
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:15.51         DQ  
     1) Lee, Joshua M 13                2) Fung, Terrance 13              
     3) Rosalez, Joseph A 14            4) Takata, Mitch A 14             
       31.76  1:07.29  1:43.00  2:24.71  2:52.44  3:25.56  3:51.65       DQ
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  10:35.53   10:10.33  
       27.74    57.82  1:28.29  1:59.05  2:29.81  3:00.59  3:31.56  4:02.50
     4:33.47  5:04.47  5:35.38  6:06.45  6:37.39  7:08.39  7:39.38  8:10.26
     8:40.65  9:11.17  9:41.45 10:10.33                                    
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA             10:19.49   10:11.87  
       26.59    56.46  1:27.05  1:57.71  2:28.80  2:59.83  3:31.03  4:02.30
     4:33.57  5:04.76  5:35.67  6:06.64  6:37.97  7:09.39  7:40.66  8:11.37
     8:42.07  9:12.88  9:43.27 10:11.87                                    
  3 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA              10:28.74   10:23.52  
       26.80    57.78  1:29.61  2:01.44  2:32.84  3:04.95  3:36.45  4:08.38
     4:39.51  5:10.79  5:42.39  6:14.04  6:45.45  7:16.87  7:48.07  8:19.73
     8:51.39  9:22.58  9:53.75 10:23.52                                    
  4 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA             10:24.32   10:27.91  
       28.20    58.73  1:29.82  2:00.90  2:32.20  3:03.69  3:34.90  4:06.12
     4:37.39  5:09.46  5:40.77  6:12.56  6:44.19  7:16.06  7:47.84  8:19.85
     8:52.00  9:24.39  9:56.55 10:27.91                                    
  5 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA             10:58.21   10:52.50  
       28.75  1:00.80  1:32.88  2:05.29  2:37.30  3:09.55  3:42.28  4:14.89
     4:47.14  5:19.34  5:51.33  6:25.11  6:58.91  7:32.94  8:07.48  8:41.91
     9:15.98  9:49.04 10:23.09 10:52.50                                    
  6 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA             11:24.27   10:56.73  
       29.43  1:02.59  1:36.08  2:09.81  2:42.75  3:16.23  3:50.11  4:22.78
     4:56.02  5:29.13  6:01.75  6:34.92  7:07.93  7:41.30  8:14.43  8:47.48
     9:20.54  9:53.49 10:25.98 10:56.73                                    
  7 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA              11:16.10   10:58.15  
       27.88    59.55  1:31.62  2:04.22  2:36.86  3:09.90  3:43.30  4:16.88
     4:51.30  5:25.07  5:58.72  6:32.34  7:06.21  7:40.43  8:13.56  8:47.25
     9:20.73  9:54.35 10:27.56 10:58.15                                    
  8 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA             11:32.04   11:10.67  
       29.87  1:02.90  1:36.11  2:09.48  2:42.44  3:16.01  3:50.23  4:24.40
     4:58.64  5:33.28  6:07.33  6:41.36  7:14.96  7:48.81  8:23.18  8:57.18
     9:31.04 10:05.39 10:39.34 11:10.67                                    
  9 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA             11:30.23   11:11.01  
       29.13  1:00.96  1:33.51  2:06.68  2:40.33  3:14.17  3:48.27  4:22.41
     4:56.84  5:31.69  6:05.73  6:39.52  7:14.02  7:48.32  8:22.56  8:56.53
     9:30.84 10:04.62 10:38.64 11:11.01                                    
 10 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA             11:23.29   11:14.35  
       29.65  1:02.33  1:36.08  2:09.88  2:43.76  3:17.84  3:52.01  4:26.47
     5:01.05  5:35.50  6:09.52  6:43.63  7:17.68  7:51.54  8:25.47  8:59.37
     9:33.27 10:06.99 10:41.02 11:14.35                                    
 11 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA             11:35.41   11:14.45  
       29.89  1:02.85  1:35.79  2:09.33  2:43.14  3:16.86  3:51.21  4:25.45
     5:00.06  5:34.56  6:08.86  6:43.31  7:17.68  7:51.96  8:25.94  8:59.99
     9:34.16 10:08.40 10:42.13 11:14.45                                    
 12 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA              11:21.29   11:24.30  
       29.64  1:02.74  1:36.21  2:10.21  2:44.66  3:19.19  3:53.15  4:27.80
     5:02.36  5:36.87  6:11.74  6:47.20  7:22.20  7:57.48  8:32.63  9:07.82
     9:43.08 10:17.29 10:52.59 11:24.30                                    
 13 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA             11:33.64   11:56.12  
       30.69  1:04.81  1:39.47  2:13.92  2:48.72  3:24.45  4:01.38  4:38.00
     5:14.84  5:51.90  6:27.96  7:04.63  7:41.55  8:18.40  8:54.62  9:31.35
    10:08.20 10:44.73 11:21.08 11:56.12                                    
 -- Rivers, Cooper J          14 MESA-CA             11:14.29         DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  17:40.59   17:12.55  
       28.48    59.40  1:31.37  2:03.46  2:35.16  3:07.18  3:38.40  4:10.35
     4:42.43  5:14.39  5:45.61  6:16.85  6:48.33  7:19.81  7:51.65  8:23.32
     8:54.92  9:26.49  9:58.03 10:29.51 11:00.74 11:32.11 12:03.39 12:34.60
    13:05.93 13:37.13 14:08.50 14:39.69 15:10.85 15:41.84 16:12.57 16:43.41
    17:12.55
  2 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA             17:34.60   17:13.10  
       28.56    59.85  1:30.84  2:02.54  2:34.30  3:06.05  3:37.85  4:09.71
     4:41.78  5:13.58  5:45.46  6:17.31  6:49.25  7:20.96  7:52.83  8:24.87
     8:56.66  9:28.66 10:00.50 10:32.27 11:03.15 11:35.01 12:05.63 12:37.34
    13:08.10 13:40.08 14:10.82 14:43.10 15:13.97 15:45.41 16:15.31 16:44.98
    17:13.10
  3 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA             18:18.20   17:51.05  
       27.89    58.73  1:30.48  2:02.34  2:34.70  3:07.10  3:39.71  4:12.22
     4:45.31  5:17.64  5:50.36  6:22.97  6:55.36  7:28.19  8:01.62  8:34.97
     9:08.75  9:42.20 10:15.13 10:47.97 11:21.62 11:53.84 12:26.57 12:59.78
    13:32.90 14:05.88 14:37.96 15:11.22 15:44.21 16:16.85 16:49.67 17:20.65
    17:51.05
  4 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA              17:59.59   17:51.66  
       27.92    59.21  1:31.16  2:03.47  2:35.80  3:08.59  3:41.08  4:14.03
     4:46.57  5:19.43  5:52.01  6:24.90  6:57.62  7:30.38  8:03.49  8:36.35
     9:09.06  9:41.82 10:14.75 10:47.90 11:20.94 11:53.80 12:26.65 12:59.55
    13:32.35 14:05.45 14:38.37 15:11.10 15:44.24 16:16.60 16:49.46 17:21.49
    17:51.66
  5 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA             17:56.31   18:00.85  
       28.78  1:00.61  1:33.35  2:06.15  2:38.96  3:11.88  3:44.90  4:17.58
     4:51.09  5:23.85  5:57.34  6:29.90  7:02.98  7:35.77  8:08.85  8:42.14
     9:14.74  9:47.91 10:21.46 10:54.84 11:27.68 11:59.85 12:33.43 13:06.67
    13:39.63 14:11.98 14:44.53 15:17.34 15:50.54 16:23.13 16:56.08 17:29.09
    18:00.85
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA              18:52.91   18:04.50  
       28.14  1:00.28  1:33.34  2:06.29  2:38.90  3:11.95  3:45.38  4:18.48
     4:51.46  5:24.76  5:58.11  6:31.41  7:05.03  7:38.26  8:11.83  8:44.94
     9:17.86  9:51.21 10:24.95 10:58.03 11:31.07 12:04.27 12:37.42 13:10.02
    13:43.01 14:15.85 14:48.93 15:21.90 15:55.04 16:27.93 17:01.34 17:34.31
    18:04.50
  7 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA             18:49.83   18:12.94  
       29.21  1:01.41  1:34.38  2:07.64  2:41.22  3:15.50  3:47.89  4:21.03
     4:54.17  5:28.16  6:01.79  6:35.28  7:08.61  7:42.30  8:16.37  8:49.58
     9:22.82  9:56.32 10:30.18 11:03.63 11:37.27 12:11.48 12:44.39 13:18.09
    13:51.35 14:24.61 14:58.18 15:31.48 16:04.94 16:37.43 17:09.76 17:42.30
    18:12.94
  8 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA             19:07.13   18:32.03  
       30.11  1:02.44  1:35.06  2:08.19  2:41.35  3:14.58  3:47.81  4:21.20
     4:54.80  5:28.31  6:02.12  6:35.81  7:10.01  7:44.11  8:18.24  8:52.03
     9:26.55 10:01.24 10:35.59 11:09.38 11:43.48 12:17.76 12:51.89 13:26.28
    14:00.49 14:35.00 15:09.03 15:43.40 16:17.36 16:50.99 17:24.67 17:56.21
    18:32.03
  9 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA             19:15.95   18:43.78  
       29.25  1:01.73  1:34.99  2:08.51  2:41.88  3:15.45  3:49.42  4:23.80
     4:58.15  5:32.58  6:07.15  6:41.96  7:16.27  7:50.82  8:25.35  8:59.69
     9:34.61 10:08.98 10:43.77 11:18.53 11:53.05 12:27.56 13:01.92 13:36.34
    14:10.75 14:45.39 15:20.07 15:54.55 16:28.93 17:03.10 17:37.07 18:10.79
    18:43.78
 10 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA             19:19.05   18:45.33  
       30.33  1:03.03  1:36.67  2:10.51  2:44.45  3:18.71  3:53.07  4:27.35
     5:01.96  5:36.60  6:10.94  6:45.71  7:20.30  7:54.68  8:29.10  9:03.49
     9:37.90 10:12.44 10:46.96 11:21.64 11:56.12 12:30.39 13:04.76 13:39.37
    14:13.77 14:48.03 15:22.31 15:56.56 16:30.69 17:04.86 17:38.62 18:12.28
    18:45.33
 11 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA             19:02.34   18:53.22  
       29.75  1:02.85  1:36.13  2:09.68  2:43.58  3:17.41  3:51.26  4:25.55
     4:59.50  5:33.92  6:08.56  6:42.67  7:17.18  7:51.85  8:26.10  9:00.77
     9:35.47 10:09.95 10:44.47 11:19.57 11:54.94 12:29.80 13:04.34 13:40.22
    14:15.28 14:49.50 15:24.73 16:00.48 16:35.70 17:09.92 17:45.46 18:19.99
    18:53.22
 12 Mattox, Hunter C          14 PASS-CA             19:19.97   20:20.25  
       31.34  1:06.22  1:42.11  2:18.34  2:54.18  3:30.15  4:06.84  4:43.18
     5:20.37  5:57.51  6:34.31  7:11.34  7:47.71  8:25.29  9:02.21  9:39.32
    10:16.22 10:53.95 11:30.69 12:08.44 12:45.74 13:23.62 14:01.64 14:39.58
    15:17.79 15:56.07 16:34.60 17:12.85 17:50.81 18:28.58 19:06.86 19:44.12
    20:20.25
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:56.19    1:53.80  
       26.61    55.28  1:24.50  1:53.80                                    
  2 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:03.56    1:59.61  
       27.65    57.61  1:28.72  1:59.61                                    
  3 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.00    2:03.36  
       29.07    59.86  1:31.72  2:03.36                                    
  4 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             2:05.96    2:03.39  
       29.00  1:00.18  1:32.19  2:03.39                                    
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              2:08.67    2:06.71  
       29.03  1:00.78  1:33.78  2:06.71                                    
  6 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               2:09.75    2:09.48  
       29.65  1:02.96  1:36.83  2:09.48                                    
  7 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:12.88    2:09.61  
       30.91  1:03.47  1:37.32  2:09.61                                    
  8 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:09.92    2:09.85  
       30.19  1:03.26  1:37.44  2:09.85                                    
  9 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.74    2:11.84  
       29.99  1:03.63  1:38.46  2:11.84                                    
 10 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:10.00    2:11.89  
       31.34  1:04.75  1:38.74  2:11.89                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              1:56.12    1:56.19  
       26.60    55.99  1:26.13  1:56.19                                    
  2 Asbury, Luke J            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:07.31    2:03.00  
       28.90    59.78  1:31.36  2:03.00                                    
  3 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:00.57    2:03.56  
       28.68    59.65  1:31.82  2:03.56                                    
  4 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             2:06.31    2:05.96  
       29.87  1:01.85  1:34.32  2:05.96                                    
  5 Parrott, Nicolas R        13 TMEC-CA              2:10.89    2:08.67  
       29.15  1:01.80  1:34.85  2:08.67                                    
  6 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:13.32    2:09.74  
       30.42  1:03.50  1:37.31  2:09.74                                    
  7 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA               2:16.10    2:09.75  
       29.86  1:02.64  1:35.74  2:09.75                                    
  8 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:10.67    2:09.92  
       30.03  1:03.31  1:36.97  2:09.92                                    
  9 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:14.13    2:10.00  
       30.90  1:03.74  1:36.91  2:10.00                                    
 10 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:14.17    2:12.88  
       31.11  1:05.02  1:38.29  2:12.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Louviere, Gabriel J       14 MESA-CA              2:16.50    2:14.08  
       30.99  1:04.30  1:39.24  2:14.08                                    
 12 Reyna, Massimo I          14 ROSE-CA              2:19.60    2:14.50  
       31.93  1:05.92  1:40.58  2:14.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:18.92    2:15.33  
       31.86  1:05.83  1:40.86  2:15.33                                    
 14 Toth, Daniel K            14 BLUE-CA              2:22.39    2:15.90  
       31.97  1:06.34  1:41.32  2:15.90                                    
 15 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:18.81    2:16.04  
       31.59  1:06.19  1:41.83  2:16.04                                    
 16 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              2:19.95    2:16.40  
       32.07  1:06.28  1:41.81  2:16.40                                    
 17 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA              2:22.09    2:16.92  
       32.00  1:06.38  1:41.87  2:16.92                                    
 18 Pham, Daryn T             11 BLUE-CA              2:22.45    2:18.43  
       33.23  1:08.11  1:43.56  2:18.43                                    
 19 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               2:21.11    2:18.62  
       32.06  1:07.21  1:43.32  2:18.62                                    
 20 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:19.31    2:18.92  
       32.64  1:08.12  1:44.48  2:18.92                                    
 21 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA              2:20.33    2:19.03  
       32.62  1:08.09  1:44.02  2:19.03                                    
 22 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:21.84    2:19.15  
       32.91  1:07.98  1:43.80  2:19.15                                    
 23 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:19.22    2:19.42  
       33.30  1:08.93  1:44.49  2:19.42                                    
 24 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:18.23    2:19.70  
       32.74  1:08.02  1:44.32  2:19.70                                    
 25 Yap, Aidan H              14 ROSE-CA              2:21.47    2:20.41  
       31.81  1:06.92  1:44.29  2:20.41                                    
 26 Rezner, Brennan M         13 CCAQ-CA              2:21.16    2:20.69  
       32.50  1:07.87  1:45.34  2:20.69                                    
 27 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              2:19.69    2:21.93  
       34.51  1:10.41  1:47.68  2:21.93                                    
 28 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              2:21.75    2:21.99  
       33.36  1:09.28  1:46.31  2:21.99                                    
 29 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               2:21.22    2:22.43  
       34.20  1:10.58  1:47.34  2:22.43                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              2:16.23    2:12.01  
       29.92  1:03.51  1:37.74  2:12.01                                    
  2 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:21.51    2:14.81  
       31.03  1:04.88  1:39.06  2:14.81                                    
  3 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA               2:21.77    2:15.21  
       30.45  1:04.49  1:39.54  2:15.21                                    
  4 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA              2:17.75    2:18.08  
       31.74  1:06.41  1:42.16  2:18.08                                    
  5 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              2:19.32    2:18.34  
       31.15  1:06.29  1:43.48  2:18.34                                    
  6 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               2:23.46    2:19.91  
       31.35  1:06.57  1:43.45  2:19.91                                    
  7 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:22.61    2:22.30  
       32.08  1:08.44  1:45.39  2:22.30                                    
  8 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              2:21.41    2:23.58  
       33.39  1:08.14  1:44.75  2:23.58                                    
  9 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              2:23.13    2:24.78  
       31.69  1:08.09  1:46.08  2:24.78                                    
 10 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              2:25.46    2:25.54  
       33.04  1:10.28  1:48.87  2:25.54                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA              2:11.31    2:16.23  
       31.05  1:05.98  1:41.29  2:16.23                                    
  2 Matondo, Evean Benito V   13 TMEC-CA              2:21.65    2:17.75  
       31.73  1:06.57  1:42.31  2:17.75                                    
  3 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA              2:22.06    2:19.32  
       31.76  1:07.65  1:44.12  2:19.32                                    
  4 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              2:25.29    2:21.41  
       32.00  1:07.61  1:44.39  2:21.41                                    
  5 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              2:22.47    2:21.51  
       32.88  1:09.47  1:45.13  2:21.51                                    
  6 Monteiro-Gomes, Gabriel   13 PST-CA               2:30.89    2:21.77  
       31.74  1:07.14  1:44.55  2:21.77                                    
  7 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               2:25.79    2:22.61  
       31.87  1:08.53  1:46.05  2:22.61                                    
  8 Kosmal, Ethan T           14 TMEC-CA              2:29.70    2:23.13  
       32.05  1:08.83  1:46.12  2:23.13                                    
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               2:29.00    2:23.46  
       31.79  1:08.89  1:46.34  2:23.46                                    
 10 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              2:27.86    2:25.46  
       32.41  1:08.70  1:47.12  2:25.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.64    2:25.90  
       33.38  1:10.19  1:47.60  2:25.90                                    
 12 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:25.10    2:26.21  
       33.65  1:11.12  1:49.38  2:26.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:30.15    2:27.40  
       32.53  1:09.60  1:47.94  2:27.40                                    
 14 Bender, Andrew D          14 TCC-CA               2:37.16    2:28.76  
       32.09  1:08.97  1:48.42  2:28.76                                    
 15 Marble, Nathaniel M       14 TMEC-CA              2:33.47    2:29.29  
       32.69  1:09.52  1:48.45  2:29.29                                    
 16 Siriban, Evan E           13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.28    2:29.92  
       32.77  1:10.34  1:49.79  2:29.92                                    
 17 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              2:28.59    2:30.09  
       33.96  1:12.84  1:51.42  2:30.09                                    
 18 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:30.13    2:30.38  
       34.12  1:11.81  1:51.66  2:30.38                                    
 19 Sy, Jaden J               13 HILL-CA              2:29.15    2:30.60  
       35.26  1:14.41  1:52.78  2:30.60                                    
 20 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:39.48    2:33.81  
       35.15  1:14.23  1:53.54  2:33.81                                    
 21 McEwen, Mason R           14 CITI-CA              2:35.95    2:34.24  
       35.08  1:13.91  1:54.29  2:34.24                                    
 22 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA              2:57.91L   2:34.95  
       35.14  1:13.78  1:53.96  2:34.95                                    
 23 Gao, Sean F               13 ROSE-CA              2:37.72    2:35.83  
       34.76  1:14.04  1:54.97  2:35.83                                    
 24 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               2:35.72    2:36.44  
       34.50  1:14.40  1:55.93  2:36.44                                    
 25 Anich, Josiah J           14 RAA-CA               2:32.82    2:36.64  
       33.63  1:12.45  1:54.63  2:36.64                                    
 26 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:38.24    2:36.73  
       35.84  1:15.81  1:57.08  2:36.73                                    
 27 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan P     14 CITI-CA              2:35.98    2:37.02  
       35.36  1:15.32  1:56.40  2:37.02                                    
 28 Haddad, Ryan L            13 CITI-CA              2:38.32    2:37.23  
       35.87  1:15.67  1:56.38  2:37.23                                    
 29 Moore, Marcus G           12 LKWD-CA              2:36.73    2:38.24  
       35.73  1:16.32  1:57.73  2:38.24                                    
 30 Lee, Aaron C              14 CRWN-CA              2:39.38    2:45.31  
       35.92  1:17.31  2:01.10  2:45.31                                    
 -- Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:37.92         DQ  
       37.14  1:17.57  1:57.51       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              2:08.40    2:00.59  
       26.63    57.00  1:28.66  2:00.59                                    
  2 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             2:03.55    2:02.39  
       26.84    57.99  1:29.86  2:02.39                                    
  3 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:04.79    2:03.64  
       27.01    58.32  1:31.20  2:03.64                                    
  4 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              2:06.21    2:07.41  
       26.73    58.21  1:31.83  2:07.41                                    
  5 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:11.05    2:07.97  
       28.39  1:01.78  1:35.07  2:07.97                                    
  6 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               2:07.55    2:09.20  
       26.72    59.30  1:33.91  2:09.20                                    
  7 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:12.96    2:10.31  
       28.21  1:01.03  1:35.36  2:10.31                                    
  8 Rivers, Cooper J          14 MESA-CA              2:14.59    2:11.61  
       29.38  1:02.42  1:36.62  2:11.61                                    
  9 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA              2:13.49    2:11.84  
       29.29  1:02.57  1:37.49  2:11.84                                    
 10 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.86    2:14.68  
       30.38  1:04.55  1:39.69  2:14.68                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benes, Bronson W          14 Storm-CA             2:05.52    2:03.55  
       27.37    58.52  1:30.64  2:03.55                                    
  2 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:10.48    2:04.79  
       27.46    58.74  1:31.84  2:04.79                                    
  3 Dillon, Maximus A         14 TMEC-CA              2:04.96    2:06.21  
       26.93    58.28  1:31.45  2:06.21                                    
  4 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               2:10.72    2:07.55  
       26.59    58.57  1:33.36  2:07.55                                    
  5 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              2:04.74    2:08.40  
       27.47    59.98  1:34.04  2:08.40                                    
  6 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA              2:12.61    2:11.05  
       29.59  1:03.48  1:37.91  2:11.05                                    
  7 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah D  12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.24    2:12.86  
       29.97  1:04.04  1:38.25  2:12.86                                    
  8 Hashimoto, Atom R         14 CITI-CA              2:17.73    2:12.96  
       28.64  1:01.81  1:37.05  2:12.96                                    
  9 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA              2:10.65    2:13.49  
       28.21  1:01.67  1:37.23  2:13.49                                    
 10 LeDet, Tyler M            14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.00    2:13.64  
       27.88  1:00.74  2:13.64  2:13.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rivers, Cooper J          14 MESA-CA              2:22.20    2:14.59  
       31.26  1:05.24  1:39.86  2:14.59                                    
 12 Francis, Kai N            14 CITI-CA              2:25.17    2:15.98  
       29.14  1:03.46  1:39.88  2:15.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              2:14.46    2:16.84  
       29.81  1:04.57  1:40.48  2:16.84                                    
 14 Schneider, TY A           11 TMEC-CA              2:17.99    2:16.95  
       30.28  1:05.55  1:41.26  2:16.95                                    
 15 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              2:23.45    2:17.30  
       29.96  1:05.03  1:41.49  2:17.30                                    
 16 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:15.94    2:18.49  
       29.61  1:03.56  1:41.87  2:18.49                                    
 17 Rosalez, Joseph A         14 FAC-CA               2:17.13    2:18.72  
       30.62  1:05.73  1:41.82  2:18.72                                    
 18 Partida, Gerardo          13 TCC-CA               2:18.00    2:18.85  
       30.20  1:04.08  1:40.62  2:18.85                                    
 19 Lagbao, Sean M            13 TCC-CA               2:42.21L   2:19.02  
       29.33  1:03.76  1:40.85  2:19.02                                    
 20 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              2:23.61    2:19.12  
       29.98  1:04.00  1:41.54  2:19.12                                    
 21 Paek, Praus T             14 DRGN-CA              2:21.89    2:19.46  
       30.19  1:04.50  1:41.16  2:19.46                                    
 22 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              2:26.86    2:19.49  
       30.25  1:05.28  1:41.62  2:19.49                                    
 23 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              2:17.78    2:19.98  
       31.62  1:07.03  1:44.49  2:19.98                                    
 24 Silva, Ryan M             13 DRGN-CA              2:12.37    2:21.14  
       29.74  1:04.24  1:43.06  2:21.14                                    
 25 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA               2:25.16    2:22.12  
       30.61  1:07.14  1:44.29  2:22.12                                    
 26 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA              2:24.83    2:22.82  
       31.30  1:06.79  1:44.34  2:22.82                                    
 27 Cahill, Max M             13 ROSE-CA              2:24.04    2:23.52  
       30.33  1:05.48  1:44.05  2:23.52                                    
 28 Tucci, Frankie J          14 YST-CA               2:21.31    2:23.61  
       31.21  1:06.84  1:44.08  2:23.61                                    
 29 Bryden, Lennon J          14 ROSE-CA              2:16.83    2:24.31  
       30.68  1:06.58  1:45.07  2:24.31                                    
 30 Cullen, Matthew S         13 CITI-CA              2:24.07    2:24.64  
       31.28  1:08.05  1:46.80  2:24.64                                    
 31 Kim, Elliot H             13 CITI-CA              2:26.48    2:25.22  
       30.89  1:07.64  1:45.41  2:25.22                                    
 32 Jeffries, Ean C           13 ROSE-CA              2:23.30    2:27.27  
       32.25  1:09.32  1:47.33  2:27.27                                    
 33 Kong, Jason C             13 UN-02-CA             2:26.01    2:29.39  
       31.74  1:08.92  1:47.99  2:29.39                                    
 34 Jue, Colin D              13 LKWD-CA              2:26.31    2:29.73  
       33.60  1:12.08  1:51.31  2:29.73                                    
 35 Tsukuda, Tyler K          14 TCC-CA               2:28.49    2:32.14  
       31.39  1:09.18  1:50.61  2:32.14                                    
 -- Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA               2:16.32         DQ  
       30.78  1:06.31  1:42.71       DQ                                    
 -- Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              2:16.06         DQ  
       30.46  1:06.48  1:46.36       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              4:32.65    4:14.64  
       27.31    58.79  1:31.68  2:04.42  2:40.87  3:17.75  3:46.71  4:14.64
  2 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              4:24.90    4:17.58  
       28.09    59.63  1:33.83  2:07.93  2:43.29  3:19.11  3:48.38  4:17.58
  3 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              4:24.81    4:20.03  
       28.99  1:01.09  1:34.65  2:07.96  2:44.84  3:21.54  3:50.93  4:20.03
  4 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              4:25.77    4:23.76  
       28.58  1:02.22  1:37.91  2:12.58  2:47.08  3:21.81  3:53.33  4:23.76
  5 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               4:33.87    4:30.15  
       28.89  1:02.67  1:38.23  2:12.82  2:50.52  3:28.72  4:00.11  4:30.15
  6 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              4:41.52    4:32.45  
       28.86  1:01.37  1:37.51  2:13.23  2:50.73  3:28.94  4:00.86  4:32.45
  7 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               4:39.70    4:35.00  
       29.82  1:04.73  1:40.86           2:54.43  3:32.26  4:04.42  4:35.00
  8 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              4:38.09    4:36.26  
       28.63  1:02.46  1:38.80  2:13.81  2:54.00  3:34.14  4:05.85  4:36.26
  9 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:39.63    4:39.07  
       29.93  1:05.41  1:42.27  2:17.63  2:55.35  3:33.58  4:06.95  4:39.07
 10 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              4:44.47    4:45.75  
       29.32  1:03.60  1:41.20  2:19.09  2:57.50  3:37.99  4:13.02  4:45.75
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquez, Tomas T          14 LKWD-CA              4:28.13    4:24.81  
       27.98    59.37  1:32.75  2:05.95  2:44.36  3:23.07  3:53.98  4:24.81
  2 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA              4:33.30    4:24.90  
       28.40  1:00.10  1:34.07  2:09.41  2:45.58  3:23.36  3:54.07  4:24.90
  3 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA              4:29.17    4:25.77  
       28.62  1:01.68  1:38.26  2:13.73  2:47.68  3:22.18  3:54.90  4:25.77
  4 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              4:31.98    4:31.36  
       27.72  1:00.08  1:33.59  2:07.04  2:47.20  3:28.01  4:00.26  4:31.36
  5 Schneider, Justin E       13 TMEC-CA              4:30.49    4:32.65  
       27.22    59.20  1:34.73  2:09.82  2:48.92  3:29.47  4:01.50  4:32.65
  6 Weis, Mercer M            14 TCC-CA               4:33.61    4:33.87  
       28.77  1:02.81  1:38.19  2:12.46  2:51.35  3:30.70  4:02.91  4:33.87
  7 Oliveira, Gabriel M       13 LKWD-CA              4:42.64    4:38.09  
       28.64  1:01.88  1:37.64  2:12.38  2:53.55  3:34.75  4:06.83  4:38.09
  8 Garza, Noah D             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:50.20    4:39.63  
       31.02  1:06.53  1:43.36  2:18.15  2:57.15  3:34.90  4:07.94  4:39.63
  9 Dementyev, Fletcher A     13 RAA-CA               4:52.54    4:39.70  
       30.60  1:05.95  1:40.97  2:16.64  2:55.28  3:34.67  4:07.91  4:39.70
 10 Aguilar, Francisco I      14 MESA-CA              4:38.98    4:41.52  
       29.38  1:03.38  1:41.58  2:18.93  2:56.40  3:35.57  4:08.95  4:41.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Alexander K         13 TMEC-CA              4:40.83    4:44.47  
       28.48  1:01.40  1:39.27  2:16.61  2:56.34  3:37.79  4:12.12  4:44.47
 12 Brunett, Lucas A          12 PDSC-CA              4:43.25    4:45.34  
       29.38  1:05.72  1:39.94  2:15.24  2:58.63  3:42.10  4:13.96  4:45.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rogers, Robert C          14 CITI-CA              4:58.92    4:46.44  
       30.59  1:05.96  1:43.34  2:19.70  3:01.08  3:42.64  4:15.32  4:46.44
 14 Joson, Joshua R           14 LKWD-CA              4:44.53    4:46.96  
       29.19  1:03.39           2:19.61  2:58.73  3:39.88  4:14.46  4:46.96
 15 Lin, Rayen R              13 CITI-CA              4:59.98    4:48.46  
       30.85  1:06.23  1:43.59  2:20.36  2:59.97  3:40.50  4:15.02  4:48.46
 16 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              4:46.61    4:49.06  
       30.58  1:05.44  1:42.66  2:19.40  2:58.31  3:39.49  4:14.41  4:49.06
 17 Amancio, Dylan R          14 CCAQ-CA              4:48.56    4:53.07  
       28.57  1:02.99  1:41.35  2:20.47  3:02.35  3:45.75  4:20.19  4:53.07
 18 Lee, Joshua M             13 FAC-CA               4:50.88    4:54.15  
       29.01  1:04.59  1:42.22  2:21.04  3:05.31  3:48.36  4:21.37  4:54.15
 19 Richardson, Devin M       14 PST-CA               4:58.87    4:56.00  
       30.97  1:07.26  1:45.17  2:22.99  3:06.33  3:50.51  4:24.89  4:56.00
 20 Martilla, Connor D        13 MESA-CA              4:56.32    4:56.05  
       31.13  1:06.98  1:44.89  2:23.69  3:04.64  3:47.15  4:22.02  4:56.05
 21 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              4:56.06    4:57.83  
       30.31  1:05.27  1:42.87  2:20.51  3:05.77  3:51.08  4:24.88  4:57.83
 22 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              5:00.94    4:57.95  
       31.64  1:08.65  1:46.17  2:23.86  3:07.50  3:52.09  4:26.29  4:57.95
 23 Rosalez, Joseph A         14 FAC-CA               4:56.83    4:59.37  
       29.68  1:04.82  1:42.29  2:19.93  3:04.97  3:50.74  4:25.90  4:59.37
 24 Pham, Bryan V             14 ROSE-CA              4:58.27    4:59.68  
       31.99  1:08.09  1:46.85  2:24.78  3:07.85  3:52.20  4:26.54  4:59.68
 25 Manookian, Micah M        14 RAA-CA               4:57.21    5:01.10  
       30.20  1:06.36  1:45.99  2:23.79  3:07.44  3:53.19  4:27.51  5:01.10
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                22.16      21.46  
  2 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA                21.87      21.69  
  2 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     22.13      21.69  
  4 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 21.99      21.72  
  5 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA                21.97      22.07  
  6 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                22.31      22.11  
  7 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA                22.54      22.34  
  8 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                22.52      22.65  
  9 Weggeland, John C         18 RIVR-CA                22.67      22.79  
 10 Santos, Marcos D          15 TCC-CA                 22.74      23.04  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA                22.14      21.87  
  2 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA                22.07      21.97  
  3 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 21.76      21.99  
  4 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     22.96      22.13  
  5 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                21.13      22.16  
  6 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                22.23      22.31  
  7 Chun, Colin E             18 UN-CA                  22.16      22.50  
  8 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                21.83      22.52  
  9 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA                22.35      22.54  
 10 Weggeland, John C         18 RIVR-CA                21.87      22.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Santos, Marcos D          15 TCC-CA                 23.30      22.74  
 12 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                22.21      22.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                22.92      23.11  
 14 Santos, Andres A          17 TCC-CA                 23.89      23.20  
 15 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA                 23.11      23.28  
 15 McCombs, Ben L            16 RIVR-CA                23.88      23.28  
 17 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                23.31      23.29  
 18 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA                 27.22L     23.31  
 19 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA                 23.17      23.33  
 20 Tran, Andrew S            17 CITI-CA                23.22      23.39  
 21 Pham, Austin M            16 CCAQ-CA                23.44      23.40  
 22 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA                 23.34      23.42  
 23 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                23.36      23.46  
 24 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA                27.10L     23.47  
 25 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA               22.82      23.51  
 26 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                23.61      23.55  
 27 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA                23.89      23.64  
 28 Milligan, Ryan A          18 RIVR-CA                22.96      23.66  
 29 Amith, Zain               15 TCC-CA                 27.31L     23.75  
 30 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                23.93      23.76  
 31 Huang, Wallace S          16 TCC-CA                 22.96      23.82  
 32 Lama, John E              17 IEAQ-CA                22.86      23.84  
 33 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA                23.80      23.89  
 34 Carbajal, Dante R         16 FAC-CA                 23.63      23.94  
 35 Wee, Daron T              15 DRGN-CA                27.25L     24.02  
 36 Sanchez, Tenoch A         15 PST-CA                 27.34L     24.16  
 37 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA                24.00      24.29  
 38 Carnley, Brennan R        17 RIVR-CA                23.93      24.39  
 39 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                23.94      24.47  
 40 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                24.00      24.73  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA                48.80      47.39  
       22.25    47.39                                                      
  2 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                48.02      47.67  
       22.66    47.67                                                      
  3 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA                49.11      48.70  
       23.16    48.70                                                      
  4 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                49.15      48.81  
       23.38    48.81                                                      
  5 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                48.11      48.89  
       23.46    48.89                                                      
  6 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                48.36      49.19  
       23.48    49.19                                                      
  7 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                49.53      49.45  
       23.63    49.45                                                      
  8 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                49.79      49.52  
       24.06    49.52                                                      
  9 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 49.80      50.08  
       23.52    50.08                                                      
 10 Pham, Austin M            16 CCAQ-CA                50.62      51.23  
       24.38    51.23                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                47.60      48.02  
       22.35    48.02                                                      
  2 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                49.35      48.11  
       23.09    48.11                                                      
  3 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                47.90      48.36  
       23.31    48.36                                                      
  4 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA                46.66      48.80  
       23.08    48.80                                                      
  5 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA                47.80      49.11  
       23.61    49.11                                                      
  6 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                49.83      49.15  
       23.86    49.15                                                      
  7 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                49.97      49.53  
       23.69    49.53                                                      
  8 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                49.61      49.79  
       24.12    49.79                                                      
  9 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 50.80      49.80  
       23.78    49.80                                                      
 10 Pham, Austin M            16 CCAQ-CA                51.31      50.62  
       24.08    50.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA                 50.09      50.63  
       24.50    50.63                                                      
 12 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA                 50.30      50.65  
       24.33    50.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chun, Colin E             18 UN-CA                  50.47      50.97  
       23.93    50.97                                                      
 13 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                52.05      50.97  
       24.55    50.97                                                      
 15 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               50.39      51.19  
       24.79    51.19                                                      
 16 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA                50.73      51.25  
       25.05    51.25                                                      
 17 Milligan, Ryan A          18 RIVR-CA                50.76      51.32  
       24.43    51.32                                                      
 18 Tran, Andrew S            17 CITI-CA                50.81      51.47  
       24.87    51.47                                                      
 19 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA                51.59      51.75  
       24.65    51.75                                                      
 20 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA                58.91L     52.05  
       25.19    52.05                                                      
 21 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                 51.73      52.09  
       25.54    52.09                                                      
 22 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA                53.32      52.24  
       24.68    52.24                                                      
 23 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                51.88      53.70  
       25.15    53.70                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              1:45.16    1:42.88  
       23.35    49.17  1:16.00  1:42.88                                    
  2 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA              1:49.45    1:46.12  
       24.29    50.64  1:17.99  1:46.12                                    
  3 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              1:49.68    1:46.69  
       24.82    51.48  1:18.94  1:46.69                                    
  4 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:49.25    1:48.63  
       24.82    51.96  1:20.22  1:48.63                                    
  4 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA               1:49.67    1:48.63  
       24.88    52.14  1:20.29  1:48.63                                    
  6 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               1:50.24    1:49.15  
       25.75    53.32  1:21.53  1:49.15                                    
  7 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               1:50.32    1:49.43  
       25.15    53.16  1:21.11  1:49.43                                    
  8 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               1:50.18    1:49.91  
       25.76    53.72  1:22.22  1:49.91                                    
  9 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA               1:49.75    1:49.92  
       25.33    53.53  1:22.26  1:49.92                                    
 10 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               1:50.13    1:51.17  
       25.33    53.39  1:22.20  1:51.17                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              1:44.33    1:45.16  
       24.12    50.97  1:18.09  1:45.16                                    
  2 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:51.41    1:49.25  
       25.96    53.80  1:21.83  1:49.25                                    
  3 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA              1:47.60    1:49.45  
       25.38    52.93  1:21.01  1:49.45                                    
  4 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA               1:49.16    1:49.67  
       24.81    51.68  1:20.22  1:49.67                                    
  5 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              1:48.19    1:49.68  
       25.40    53.12  1:21.48  1:49.68                                    
  6 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA               1:52.32    1:49.75  
       25.24    53.05  1:21.77  1:49.75                                    
  7 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               1:52.79    1:50.13  
       25.61    53.65  1:22.20  1:50.13                                    
  8 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               1:49.79    1:50.18  
       25.66    53.51  1:22.19  1:50.18                                    
  9 Francis, Jaden E          15 TRA-CA               1:49.23    1:50.19  
       25.41    53.41  1:22.01  1:50.19                                    
 10 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               1:51.25    1:50.24  
       25.90    53.95  1:22.36  1:50.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               1:50.42    1:50.32  
       25.37    53.54  1:21.83  1:50.32                                    
 12 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:49.85    1:50.68  
       25.78    54.23  1:23.09  1:50.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              1:48.35    1:50.79  
       26.34    53.96  1:22.09  1:50.79                                    
 14 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA               1:51.83    1:50.97  
       25.66    53.80  1:22.50  1:50.97                                    
 15 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             1:48.35    1:50.98  
       25.66    53.86  1:22.33  1:50.98                                    
 16 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA              1:48.25    1:51.17  
       25.15    53.04  1:22.05  1:51.17                                    
 17 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              1:50.23    1:51.63  
       26.58    54.02  1:22.71  1:51.63                                    
 18 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA             1:53.40    1:52.05  
       26.72    54.88  1:23.77  1:52.05                                    
 19 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA              1:50.84    1:52.33  
       26.20    54.72  1:23.66  1:52.33                                    
 20 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               1:52.63    1:52.43  
       25.81    54.39  1:23.59  1:52.43                                    
 21 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              1:54.07    1:52.51  
       25.54    53.58  1:22.89  1:52.51                                    
 22 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA              1:49.66    1:52.56  
       25.98    55.02  1:23.78  1:52.56                                    
 23 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA               1:51.21    1:52.67  
       25.79    54.13  1:23.27  1:52.67                                    
 24 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              1:50.80    1:54.80  
       25.85    53.65  1:24.10  1:54.80                                    
 25 Milligan, Ryan A          18 RIVR-CA              1:53.93    1:55.21  
       25.80    54.21  1:24.60  1:55.21                                    
 26 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              1:53.54    1:55.85  
       26.67    55.66  1:25.54  1:55.85                                    
 27 Muro, Alek F              17 CCAQ-CA              1:52.90    1:55.86  
       26.03    54.82  1:25.20  1:55.86                                    
 28 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA              1:51.75    1:56.67  
       26.37    55.57  1:26.18  1:56.67                                    
 29 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA              1:51.98    1:57.02  
       26.18    54.69  1:25.02  1:57.02                                    
 30 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              1:53.83    1:57.06  
       26.44    55.87  1:26.40  1:57.06                                    
 31 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA              2:07.91L   1:57.23  
       26.82    56.63  1:27.36  1:57.23                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              4:39.06    4:38.30  
       24.23    51.26  1:19.15  1:47.31  2:15.83  2:44.46  3:12.89  3:41.51
     4:10.23  4:38.30                                                      
  2 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA              4:50.58    4:41.31  
       25.38    53.24  1:21.71  1:50.57  2:19.71  2:48.10  3:16.79  3:46.06
     4:14.08  4:41.31                                                      
  3 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               4:47.19    4:44.61  
       25.91    53.81  1:22.46  1:51.12  2:20.21  2:49.15  3:18.18  3:47.31
     4:16.50  4:44.61                                                      
  4 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA               4:55.50    4:50.87  
       25.90    54.94  1:24.60  1:54.61  2:24.65  2:54.65  3:24.47  3:54.19
     4:23.47  4:50.87                                                      
  5 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA               4:47.82    4:51.02  
       25.89    54.86  1:24.40  1:54.14  2:23.53  2:53.20  3:22.78  3:52.86
     4:22.57  4:51.02                                                      
  6 Francis, Jaden E          15 TRA-CA               4:52.80    4:51.18  
       26.23    54.95  1:24.05  1:53.46  2:23.06  2:53.26  3:23.40  3:53.62
     4:23.13  4:51.18                                                      
  7 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA               4:52.96    4:52.25  
       26.04    54.94  1:24.52  1:54.37  2:24.36  2:54.37  3:24.26  3:54.20
     4:23.73  4:52.25                                                      
  8 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               4:51.99    4:53.09  
       25.98    54.93  1:24.24  1:54.21  2:23.97  2:54.01  3:24.08  3:54.32
     4:24.69  4:53.09                                                      
  9 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               4:58.92    5:00.96  
       27.05    56.99  1:27.84  1:58.75  2:30.21  3:00.79  3:30.61  4:01.23
     4:31.99  5:00.96                                                      
 10 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 TRA-CA               4:56.77    5:03.25  
       27.46    57.04  1:27.90  1:58.73  2:29.34  3:00.96  3:31.73  4:02.40
     4:33.47  5:03.25                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              4:50.30    4:39.06  
       24.49    51.70  1:19.49  1:47.56  2:15.89  2:44.46  3:13.18  3:41.98
     4:10.69  4:39.06                                                      
  2 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               4:46.71    4:47.19  
       25.80    54.08  1:22.91  1:52.16  2:21.12  2:50.68  3:20.44  3:49.70
     4:19.21  4:47.19                                                      
  3 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA               4:51.92    4:47.82  
       25.79    54.39  1:23.57  1:52.88  2:22.28  2:51.63  3:21.33  3:50.54
     4:19.83  4:47.82                                                      
  4 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA              4:43.22    4:50.58  
       25.70    53.83  1:22.92  1:52.20  2:21.57  2:51.20  3:20.71  3:50.82
     4:21.19  4:50.58                                                      
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               4:56.87    4:51.99  
       26.34    55.65  1:24.84  1:54.45  2:23.61  2:52.41  3:22.02  3:52.31
     4:22.33  4:51.99                                                      
  6 Francis, Jaden E          15 TRA-CA               4:58.23    4:52.80  
       26.18    54.89  1:24.47  1:54.13  2:24.22  2:54.24  3:24.48  3:54.32
     4:24.17  4:52.80                                                      
  7 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA               4:47.75    4:52.96  
       26.12    55.23  1:24.64  1:54.47  2:24.47  2:54.59  3:24.57  3:54.64
     4:24.66  4:52.96                                                      
  8 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA               5:00.73    4:55.50  
       26.04    55.17  1:25.16  1:55.26  2:25.62  2:56.27  3:26.58  3:56.66
     4:26.75  4:55.50                                                      
  9 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 TRA-CA               5:06.50    4:56.77  
       26.79    55.99  1:25.80  1:55.62  2:25.75  2:56.31  3:26.84  3:57.21
     4:27.79  4:56.77                                                      
 10 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               5:08.22    4:58.92  
       26.87    56.51  1:27.27  1:57.94  2:29.18  2:58.42  3:28.62  3:59.24
     4:30.18  4:58.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA               4:59.35    4:59.00  
       25.96    55.50  1:26.14  1:56.75  2:28.18  2:59.45  3:30.96  4:00.53
     4:30.87  4:59.00                                                      
 12 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             4:54.33    5:00.52  
       26.35    55.42  1:25.26  1:55.73  2:26.02  2:56.78  3:27.87  3:59.14
     4:30.65  5:00.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA               5:10.42    5:01.06  
       26.91    56.22  1:26.15  1:56.61  2:27.17  2:57.90  3:28.87  3:59.88
     4:30.66  5:01.06                                                      
 14 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               5:00.99    5:01.18  
       26.98    56.16  1:26.38  1:56.81  2:27.96  2:59.32  3:30.43  4:01.51
     4:32.41  5:01.18                                                      
 15 Liu, Kevin C              16 RST-CA               5:10.72    5:02.09  
       27.40    57.43  1:28.05  1:58.64  2:29.55  3:00.22  3:31.03  4:01.72
     4:32.59  5:02.09                                                      
 16 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              4:59.48    5:02.13  
       26.33    55.72  1:25.95  1:57.08  2:28.21  2:59.33  3:30.44  4:01.32
     4:32.79  5:02.13                                                      
 17 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA               5:10.72    5:02.51  
       27.01    56.55  1:26.69  1:57.44  2:28.37  2:59.38  3:30.34  4:01.98
     4:32.65  5:02.51                                                      
 18 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              4:55.16    5:06.38  
       26.05    55.42  1:26.37  1:57.63  2:28.79  3:00.47  3:32.04  4:03.47
     4:35.04  5:06.38                                                      
 19 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA              5:06.89    5:07.18  
       27.17    56.49  1:27.26  1:58.27  2:29.97  3:02.54  3:34.15  4:05.69
     4:36.77  5:07.18                                                      
 20 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA               5:00.96    5:12.53  
       27.92    58.53  1:30.00  2:01.85  2:33.79  3:05.86  3:37.98  4:10.25
     4:42.20  5:12.53                                                      
 21 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              5:08.79    5:18.66  
       27.87    58.02  1:29.36  2:01.66  2:34.76  3:07.63  3:40.23  4:13.31
     4:46.62  5:18.66                                                      
 22 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA              5:08.01    5:23.00  
       27.41    57.56  1:29.04  2:01.79  2:35.24  3:08.40  3:41.90  4:15.92
     4:49.76  5:23.00                                                      
 23 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA              5:07.84    5:24.69  
       29.64  1:00.37  1:32.64  2:05.59  2:38.50  3:12.21  3:45.52  4:19.24
     4:52.19  5:24.69                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA              9:57.35    9:39.20  
       26.19    54.23  1:22.81  1:51.90  2:21.44  2:50.72  3:20.39  3:50.02
     4:19.78  4:49.76  5:18.25  5:47.04  6:16.04  6:45.15  7:14.61  7:44.19
     8:13.85  8:43.34  9:12.06  9:39.20                                    
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA               9:52.69    9:49.01  
       26.46    55.57  1:25.22  1:55.01  2:24.90  2:54.78  3:24.55  3:54.24
     4:24.23  4:53.97  5:23.70  5:53.27  6:22.88  6:52.57  7:22.32  7:51.95
     8:21.40  8:50.91  9:20.52  9:49.01                                    
  3 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA              10:55.13   10:09.89  
       27.48    57.05  1:27.24  1:57.70  2:28.75  2:59.54  3:30.61  4:01.66
     4:32.74  5:04.22  5:35.35  6:06.44  6:37.29  7:08.09  7:39.00  8:09.23
     8:40.01  9:10.39  9:40.71 10:09.89                                    
  4 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA              10:10.92   10:10.60  
       27.34    57.36  1:28.17  1:59.08  2:30.13  3:00.96  3:32.30  4:03.19
     4:34.09  5:05.21  5:36.05  6:06.72  6:37.62  7:08.63  7:39.74  8:10.55
     8:41.01  9:10.99  9:41.10 10:10.60                                    
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA              10:33.08   10:11.62  
       26.11    55.92  1:26.02  1:57.27  2:28.21  2:59.40  3:30.54  4:01.85
     4:33.06  5:04.30  5:34.51  6:04.43  6:35.25  7:06.16  7:37.50  8:08.56
     8:39.98  9:11.57  9:42.36 10:11.62                                    
  6 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA              10:47.53   10:20.24  
       27.63    58.03  1:29.29  2:00.67  2:32.13  3:03.56  3:35.29  4:07.13
     4:38.90  5:10.30  5:41.87  6:13.66  6:44.66  7:15.78  7:47.13  8:18.28
     8:48.98  9:19.82  9:50.64 10:20.24                                    
  7 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA              10:51.52   10:26.37  
       27.10    56.78  1:26.89  1:57.69  2:28.57  2:59.75  3:31.11  4:02.84
     4:34.55  5:06.88  5:39.10  6:11.37  6:43.98  7:15.78  7:47.79  8:19.85
     8:52.03  9:23.91  9:55.38 10:26.37                                    
  8 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA              10:15.73   10:31.09  
       27.35    58.07  1:29.36  2:01.29  2:33.15  3:06.04  3:37.75  4:09.99
     4:42.03  5:14.11  5:46.64  6:19.57  6:52.16  7:24.60  7:56.95  8:29.39
     9:01.86  9:32.10 10:02.72 10:31.09                                    
  9 Sanchez, Sebastian        15 TRA-CA              11:09.96   10:39.62  
       28.81  1:00.70  1:32.87  2:05.08  2:37.04  3:09.34  3:41.23  4:12.89
     4:44.79  5:17.00  5:49.13  6:21.40  6:53.47  7:26.02  7:58.91  8:31.40
     9:04.38  9:36.66 10:08.51 10:39.62                                    
 10 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA              10:54.95   10:44.40  
       29.19  1:00.96  1:33.57  2:06.32  2:38.34  3:10.62  3:43.42  4:16.01
     4:48.54  5:21.10  5:53.65  6:25.37  6:58.00  7:30.42  8:03.21  8:35.58
     9:07.85  9:40.15 10:12.71 10:44.40                                    
 11 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA             11:09.40   11:45.19  
       28.89  1:01.93  1:36.57  2:11.39  2:46.56  3:22.70  3:58.89  4:34.08
     5:10.06  5:47.22  6:23.78  6:59.98           8:11.04  8:46.95  9:23.52
     9:59.80 10:35.57 11:11.01 11:45.19                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA             16:39.85   16:15.87  
       26.32    55.09  1:24.52  1:54.46  2:24.70  2:54.77  3:24.41  3:54.12
     4:23.92  4:53.95  5:23.87  5:53.67  6:23.39  6:52.66  7:22.19  7:51.92
     8:21.20  8:50.80  9:20.32  9:49.92 10:19.87 10:50.01 11:20.22 11:49.87
    12:19.79 12:49.73 13:19.54 13:49.47 14:19.79 14:50.27 15:20.37 15:49.30
    16:15.87
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA              16:45.00   16:16.21  
       26.48    55.58  1:25.24  1:55.00  2:24.88  2:54.25  3:23.74  3:53.22
     4:22.90  4:52.66  5:22.46  5:52.15  6:21.94  6:51.73  7:21.71  7:51.71
     8:21.89  8:51.87  9:21.98  9:51.96 10:21.96 10:51.82 11:21.51 11:51.67
    12:21.72 12:51.64 13:21.57 13:51.47 14:21.53 14:51.36 15:20.50 15:49.24
    16:16.21
  3 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA              18:12.71   17:13.84  
       26.90    56.88  1:27.24  1:57.90  2:28.60  2:59.29  3:30.67  4:02.10
     4:33.25  5:04.72  5:36.32  6:08.11  6:39.60  7:11.50  7:43.45  8:14.95
     8:46.56  9:17.89  9:49.71 10:21.41 10:53.14 11:24.93 11:57.14 12:28.87
    13:01.38 13:33.18 14:05.68 14:37.44 15:09.96 15:42.18 16:14.17 16:44.58
    17:13.84
  4 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA              18:13.41   17:31.08  
       26.97    56.38  1:26.72  1:56.98  2:27.84  2:59.06  3:30.24  4:02.36
     4:34.16  5:06.57  5:39.52  6:12.44  6:45.62  7:18.31  7:50.88  8:23.69
     8:56.70  9:29.44 10:02.07 10:35.00 11:07.50 11:40.08 12:12.05 12:44.25
    13:16.54 13:48.89 14:21.17 14:54.02 15:26.42 15:58.47 16:30.19 17:01.03
    17:31.08
  5 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA            17:56.70   17:31.27  
       28.67    59.61  1:30.86  2:02.03  2:33.04  3:03.69  3:33.93  4:04.43
     4:34.46  5:04.69  5:37.03  6:10.15  6:43.12  7:15.83  7:48.63  8:20.96
     8:53.91  9:26.83  9:58.97 10:31.05 11:03.65 11:35.48 12:07.32 12:39.53
    13:12.21 13:45.10 14:17.92 14:50.06 15:22.85 15:55.39 16:27.65 16:59.96
    17:31.27
  6 Sanchez, Sebastian        15 TRA-CA              18:19.69   17:32.01  
       28.47  1:00.09  1:32.15  2:04.27  2:36.29  3:08.85  3:41.13  4:13.58
     4:45.98  5:18.29  5:50.68  6:22.98  6:55.01  7:27.23  7:59.68  8:31.71
     9:03.93  9:35.62 10:07.63 10:39.61 11:11.40 11:42.89 12:14.93 12:46.63
    13:18.44 13:50.10 14:21.68 14:53.99 15:25.95 15:58.05 16:30.09 17:01.57
    17:32.01
  7 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA              18:23.05   18:05.08  
       28.73  1:00.90  1:33.76  2:06.53  2:39.29  3:12.13  3:45.28  4:18.40
     4:51.44  5:24.62  5:57.68  6:30.59  7:03.63  7:36.99  8:10.41  8:44.08
     9:17.68  9:50.64 10:23.64 10:56.75 11:30.06 12:03.15 12:36.18 13:09.58
    13:42.94 14:16.06 14:49.30 15:22.26 15:55.11 16:28.39 17:01.17 17:33.74
    18:05.08
  8 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA              18:23.90   18:13.64  
       28.76  1:01.22  1:34.48  2:07.62  2:40.56  3:13.88  3:47.35  4:20.00
     4:52.76  5:25.68  5:58.74  6:31.51  7:04.60  7:38.03  8:11.35  8:44.98
     9:18.16  9:50.86 10:24.44 10:57.83 11:30.64 12:04.03 12:37.23 13:10.28
    13:43.79 14:17.28 14:50.91 15:24.91 15:59.10 16:33.06 17:07.02 17:41.10
    18:13.64
  9 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA             18:17.66   18:28.76  
       29.07  1:01.18  1:33.76  2:06.40  2:39.25  3:12.41  3:45.95  4:19.18
     4:53.03  5:27.02  6:00.60  6:34.72  7:08.74  7:42.52  8:16.34  8:50.43
     9:24.34  9:58.62 10:32.69 11:07.19 11:41.71 12:16.29 12:51.05 13:25.06
    13:59.59 14:34.02 15:08.07 15:42.16 16:16.25 16:50.38 17:23.97 17:57.39
    18:28.76
 10 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA             17:57.72   18:46.05  
       29.01  1:01.33  1:34.43  2:07.74  2:41.11  3:14.65  3:48.22  4:22.20
     4:56.47  5:30.52  6:04.29  6:38.73  7:12.99  7:47.78  8:22.60  8:57.32
     9:31.83 10:07.14 10:41.84 11:16.86 11:51.84 12:26.52 13:01.24 13:35.94
    14:10.25 14:45.19 15:20.09 15:54.84 16:29.17 17:03.75 17:38.18 18:12.40
    18:46.05
 -- El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA              17:15.89         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA                52.57      52.97  
       25.45    52.97                                                      
  2 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA                55.37      54.42  
       26.44    54.42                                                      
  3 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                55.67      54.63  
       26.91    54.63                                                      
  4 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                56.93      55.32  
       26.67    55.32                                                      
  5 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                55.60      55.75  
       27.13    55.75                                                      
  5 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA                 55.94      55.75  
       26.70    55.75                                                      
  7 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA                57.45      56.00  
       27.31    56.00                                                      
  8 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA                56.34      56.12  
       27.11    56.12                                                      
  9 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA                56.40      57.66  
       27.00    57.66                                                      
 10 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                56.99      57.67  
       27.62    57.67                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA                51.84      52.57  
       25.57    52.57                                                      
  2 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA                54.37      55.37  
       27.12    55.37                                                      
  3 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                57.05      55.60  
       27.31    55.60                                                      
  4 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA                57.32      55.67  
       27.46    55.67                                                      
  5 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA                 55.26      55.94  
       26.87    55.94                                                      
  6 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA                56.44      56.34  
       27.40    56.34                                                      
  7 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA                58.71      56.40  
       26.92    56.40                                                      
  8 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                53.82      56.93  
       27.55    56.93                                                      
  9 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                55.50      56.99  
       27.11    56.99                                                      
 10 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA                57.76      57.45  
       28.13    57.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                54.10      58.31  
       28.28    58.31                                                      
 12 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA                58.79      58.64  
       28.52    58.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Frater, Leighton J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.39      58.91  
       28.60    58.91                                                      
 14 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA                59.36      59.08  
       28.61    59.08                                                      
 15 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA               59.85      59.10  
       28.87    59.10                                                      
 16 McCombs, Ben L            16 RIVR-CA                58.00      59.38  
       28.41    59.38                                                      
 17 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA              1:00.51    1:00.11  
       28.93  1:00.11                                                      
 17 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA               1:07.42L   1:00.11  
       29.65  1:00.11                                                      
 19 Siriban, Jarred E         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.07    1:00.52  
       29.10  1:00.52                                                      
 20 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA              1:00.36    1:00.92  
       29.71  1:00.92                                                      
 21 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              1:00.17    1:01.30  
       29.80  1:01.30                                                      
 22 Seuferling, Alec J        15 CCAQ-CA              1:00.20    1:05.17  
       31.09  1:05.17                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              1:59.81    1:56.47  
       26.69    55.83  1:26.44  1:56.47                                    
  2 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               2:01.85    1:56.63  
       28.19    57.82  1:28.11  1:56.63                                    
  3 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              2:03.05    2:03.43  
       28.32    59.20  1:31.03  2:03.43                                    
  4 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA               2:09.65    2:05.64  
       29.50  1:01.24  1:33.73  2:05.64                                    
  5 Frater, Leighton J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:07.20    2:08.01  
       28.72  1:00.75  1:34.71  2:08.01                                    
  6 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA               2:07.52    2:08.04  
       30.23  1:02.35  1:35.93  2:08.04                                    
  7 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA              2:08.47    2:08.85  
       30.53  1:03.34  1:36.97  2:08.85                                    
  8 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              2:07.88    2:09.77  
       30.10  1:02.59  1:35.66  2:09.77                                    
  9 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               2:09.87    2:10.34  
       30.54  1:03.47  1:37.50  2:10.34                                    
 -- Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA               2:05.89         DQ  
       28.80  1:01.29  1:33.83       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              1:54.81    1:59.81  
       27.25    57.77  1:28.91  1:59.81                                    
  2 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               2:01.16    2:01.85  
       28.49    59.13  1:30.89  2:01.85                                    
  3 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              1:59.34    2:03.05  
       28.77    59.59  1:31.16  2:03.05                                    
  4 Scarano, Mathias          17 RAA-CA               2:14.83    2:05.89  
       29.44  1:02.39  1:34.97  2:05.89                                    
  5 Frater, Leighton J        15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.80    2:07.20  
       28.24  1:00.08  1:33.70  2:07.20                                    
  6 Wingo, Cade J             15 RST-CA               2:14.90    2:07.52  
       30.48  1:03.10  1:35.94  2:07.52                                    
  7 Sannibale, Henrique F     16 CRWN-CA              2:08.90    2:07.88  
       29.33  1:01.16  1:34.45  2:07.88                                    
  8 Beck, Daniel F            17 ROSE-CA              2:12.82    2:08.47  
       29.41  1:01.37  1:35.07  2:08.47                                    
  9 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA               2:10.40    2:09.65  
       30.01  1:02.75  1:36.84  2:09.65                                    
 10 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               2:11.04    2:09.87  
       30.78  1:03.49  1:36.86  2:09.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brunett, Dylan C          15 PDSC-CA              2:11.04    2:10.44  
       31.04  1:03.77  1:38.07  2:10.44                                    
 12 Sanchez, Sebastian        15 TRA-CA               2:11.50    2:10.79  
       30.96  1:03.85  1:37.32  2:10.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA              2:13.45    2:10.86  
       31.17  1:04.04  1:37.84  2:10.86                                    
 14 Covarrubias, David        16 FAC-CA               2:15.72    2:13.52  
       30.84  1:04.48  1:39.51  2:13.52                                    
 15 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-01-CA             2:13.34    2:15.68  
       31.99  1:05.90  1:41.03  2:15.68                                    
 16 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              2:15.49    2:16.47  
       30.51  1:03.70  1:39.43  2:16.47                                    
 17 Upton, Steven L           16 CCAQ-CA              2:12.24    2:17.88  
       30.25  1:04.56  1:41.41  2:17.88                                    
 18 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               2:15.33    2:18.33  
       32.90  1:07.14  1:42.98  2:18.33                                    
 19 Seuferling, Alec J        15 CCAQ-CA              2:11.25    2:23.68  
       31.77  1:07.97  1:46.50  2:23.68                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA              1:03.09    1:00.27  
       28.26  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               1:01.18    1:00.85  
       29.11  1:00.85                                                      
  3 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA               1:00.57    1:01.19  
       28.69  1:01.19                                                      
  4 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              1:00.95    1:01.20  
       28.46  1:01.20                                                      
  5 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               1:01.23    1:01.68  
       29.22  1:01.68                                                      
  6 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:01.60    1:01.73  
       29.24  1:01.73                                                      
  7 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              1:01.97    1:01.75  
       28.97  1:01.75                                                      
  8 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:03.19    1:01.92  
       28.85  1:01.92                                                      
  9 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.98    1:02.50  
       29.59  1:02.50                                                      
 10 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             1:03.23    1:02.65  
       29.73  1:02.65                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA               1:01.18    1:00.57  
       28.64  1:00.57                                                      
  2 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              1:02.82    1:00.95  
       28.72  1:00.95                                                      
  3 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               1:04.18    1:01.18  
       29.27  1:01.18                                                      
  4 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               1:02.41    1:01.23  
       29.29  1:01.23                                                      
  5 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              1:03.90    1:01.60  
       29.30  1:01.60                                                      
  6 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              1:02.07    1:01.97  
       28.79  1:01.97                                                      
  7 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.42    1:01.98  
       29.01  1:01.98                                                      
  8 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA              1:00.79    1:03.09  
       29.93  1:03.09                                                      
  9 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              1:02.38    1:03.19  
       29.36  1:03.19                                                      
 10 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             1:02.78    1:03.23  
       29.87  1:03.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA              1:04.61    1:03.59  
       29.43  1:03.59                                                      
 12 Zhang, Vincent W          16 HILL-CA              1:05.38    1:03.61  
       30.15  1:03.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               1:05.48    1:03.95  
       30.41  1:03.95                                                      
 14 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA              1:05.08    1:04.44  
       30.46  1:04.44                                                      
 15 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              1:05.04    1:04.46  
       29.93  1:04.46                                                      
 16 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              1:05.44    1:04.94  
       30.48  1:04.94                                                      
 17 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               1:07.83    1:05.03  
       30.49  1:05.03                                                      
 18 Veron, Garrison M         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.08    1:05.05  
       29.84  1:05.05                                                      
 19 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               1:05.75    1:05.07  
       30.82  1:05.07                                                      
 20 Sanchez, Tenoch A         15 PST-CA               1:06.69    1:05.25  
       30.32  1:05.25                                                      
 21 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              1:05.63    1:05.39  
       30.68  1:05.39                                                      
 22 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:06.14    1:06.32  
       31.85  1:06.32                                                      
 23 Ladinez, Juan A           15 RAA-CA               1:07.75    1:06.45  
       31.14  1:06.45                                                      
 24 Hale, Alex R              17 ROSE-CA              1:07.31    1:06.80  
       31.40  1:06.80                                                      
 25 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA              1:07.56    1:06.89  
       31.55  1:06.89                                                      
 26 Puttler, Karl M           15 DRGN-CA              1:05.22    1:06.92  
       30.89  1:06.92                                                      
 27 Katzmann, Sean K          15 TMEC-CA              1:07.04    1:07.03  
       31.24  1:07.03                                                      
 28 Schroeder, Adam D         15 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:08.73  
       32.32  1:08.73                                                      
 29 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-01-CA             1:06.66    1:09.74  
       32.71  1:09.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA               2:15.57    2:13.65  
       30.05  1:03.28  1:38.30  2:13.65                                    
  2 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               2:15.48    2:14.42  
       29.68  1:03.37  1:39.01  2:14.42                                    
  3 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:18.33    2:14.63  
       30.35  1:04.84  1:40.17  2:14.63                                    
  4 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               2:15.88    2:14.70  
       30.03  1:04.48  1:39.46  2:14.70                                    
  5 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:16.09    2:14.87  
       30.69  1:05.35  1:40.08  2:14.87                                    
  6 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:21.53    2:15.86  
       30.08  1:04.27  1:40.43  2:15.86                                    
  7 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               2:18.53    2:16.78  
       30.55  1:05.22  1:40.70  2:16.78                                    
  8 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              2:19.14    2:17.76  
       30.32  1:05.19  1:40.94  2:17.76                                    
  9 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               2:19.42    2:17.95  
       30.15  1:04.79  1:41.96  2:17.95                                    
 10 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              2:19.46    2:18.50  
       30.68  1:05.67  1:42.03  2:18.50                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               2:18.90    2:15.48  
       31.31  1:05.54  1:40.79  2:15.48                                    
  2 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA               2:13.67    2:15.57  
       30.41  1:04.23  1:39.91  2:15.57                                    
  3 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               2:15.92    2:15.88  
       30.39  1:04.61  1:39.80  2:15.88                                    
  4 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:16.13    2:16.09  
       31.19  1:05.84  1:40.40  2:16.09                                    
  5 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:15.75    2:18.33  
       31.54  1:07.15  1:43.06  2:18.33                                    
  6 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               2:22.02    2:18.53  
       30.79  1:05.77  1:41.87  2:18.53                                    
  7 Bonadiman, Preston E      16 IEAQ-CA              2:21.93    2:19.14  
       31.17  1:06.54  1:42.39  2:19.14                                    
  8 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               2:24.86    2:19.42  
       31.20  1:07.00  1:44.07  2:19.42                                    
  9 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              2:15.61    2:19.46  
       30.87  1:06.78  1:41.99  2:19.46                                    
 10 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:20.62    2:21.53  
       31.54  1:07.81  1:44.63  2:21.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA              2:25.87    2:22.77  
       32.53  1:09.15  1:46.20  2:22.77                                    
 12 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  15 RST-CA               2:28.21    2:23.01  
       31.33  1:06.84  1:44.22  2:23.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               2:24.52    2:24.73  
       33.59  1:10.60  1:47.43  2:24.73                                    
 14 Sanchez, Tenoch A         15 PST-CA               2:29.64    2:24.81  
       31.91  1:08.41  1:46.15  2:24.81                                    
 15 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA              2:28.49    2:25.00  
       32.49  1:09.36  1:46.70  2:25.00                                    
 16 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:23.06    2:25.04  
       32.54  1:08.79  1:46.37  2:25.04                                    
 17 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              2:28.28    2:26.11  
       32.34  1:09.58  1:47.54  2:26.11                                    
 18 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:25.69    2:26.13  
       33.30  1:10.37  1:48.57  2:26.13                                    
 19 Ladinez, Juan A           15 RAA-CA               2:27.32    2:26.20  
       31.74  1:08.47  1:47.19  2:26.20                                    
 20 Martin, Aaron G           17 FROG-CA              2:25.81    2:26.30  
       31.69  1:08.61  1:46.89  2:26.30                                    
 21 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              2:30.03    2:26.74  
       32.63  1:09.66  1:48.32  2:26.74                                    
 22 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA              2:25.03    2:28.31  
       33.09  1:09.92  1:48.42  2:28.31                                    
 23 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               2:30.58    2:28.99  
       33.43  1:10.97  1:50.27  2:28.99                                    
 24 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-01-CA             2:27.29    2:32.03  
       34.35  1:12.90  1:52.40  2:32.03                                    
 25 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              2:26.98    2:34.08  
       34.49  1:13.14  1:52.78  2:34.08                                    
 26 Nazaryan, Artur           15 DRGN-CA              2:29.85    2:37.70  
       32.91  1:11.25  1:53.28  2:37.70                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                53.55      51.78  
       23.84    51.78                                                      
  2 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                53.13      52.36  
       24.72    52.36                                                      
  3 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA                53.23      52.55  
       24.54    52.55                                                      
  4 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                53.94      53.11  
       24.69    53.11                                                      
  5 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA                 53.53      53.49  
       25.19    53.49                                                      
  6 Thelwell, Zach J          17 RAA-CA                 53.86      53.83  
       24.73    53.83                                                      
  7 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.32      54.07  
       24.90    54.07                                                      
  8 Lippo, Sebastian          17 MBA-CA                 54.21      54.53  
       25.23    54.53                                                      
  9 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 54.13      54.68  
       25.14    54.68                                                      
 10 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA                54.84      54.81  
       25.04    54.81                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA                53.30      53.13  
       24.81    53.13                                                      
  2 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA                52.41      53.23  
       25.27    53.23                                                      
  3 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.25      53.32  
       24.79    53.32                                                      
  4 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA                 53.60      53.53  
       25.20    53.53                                                      
  5 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                52.62      53.55  
       24.60    53.55                                                      
  6 Thelwell, Zach J          17 RAA-CA                 53.87      53.86  
       24.89    53.86                                                      
  7 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                53.76      53.94  
       25.46    53.94                                                      
  8 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 55.21      54.13  
       25.21    54.13                                                      
  9 Lippo, Sebastian          17 MBA-CA               1:01.05L     54.21  
       24.98    54.21                                                      
 10 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA                53.52      54.84  
       25.30    54.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weggeland, John C         18 RIVR-CA                51.91      54.86  
       26.39    54.86                                                      
 12 Rios, Gabriel W           16 LKWD-CA                54.95      55.12  
       26.00    55.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA                 55.01      55.29  
       26.23    55.29                                                      
 14 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA                54.27      55.50  
       26.10    55.50                                                      
 15 Francis, Jaden E          15 TRA-CA                 54.90      55.56  
       26.20    55.56                                                      
 16 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA                55.07      55.60  
       26.03    55.60                                                      
 17 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA                56.16      55.61  
       26.09    55.61                                                      
 18 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA                55.28      55.65  
       26.21    55.65                                                      
 19 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA                54.34      55.79  
       26.37    55.79                                                      
 20 Cuatok, Kaih R            17 MMST-CA                56.80      56.08  
       26.60    56.08                                                      
 21 Surian, Kyle D            16 UN-07-CA             1:03.44L     56.12  
       25.51    56.12                                                      
 22 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA                56.67      56.59  
       26.89    56.59                                                      
 23 Tran, Andrew S            17 CITI-CA                54.32      56.80  
       26.07    56.80                                                      
 24 Wee, Daron T              15 DRGN-CA                56.10      56.95  
       26.73    56.95                                                      
 25 Carbajal, Dante R         16 FAC-CA                 56.91      57.27  
       26.65    57.27                                                      
 26 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.82      57.56  
       26.75    57.56                                                      
 27 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA               56.04      57.59  
       26.81    57.59                                                      
 28 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA                56.75      58.31  
       27.23    58.31                                                      
 29 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              1:05.15L     59.31  
       27.67    59.31                                                      
 30 Luyen, Sam                17 TMEC-CA                56.47      59.37  
       27.80    59.37                                                      
 31 Lama, John E              17 IEAQ-CA                55.62      59.78  
       27.03    59.78                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               1:56.64    1:55.53  
       25.92    55.04  1:25.32  1:55.53                                    
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              1:58.02    1:57.07  
       25.93    55.22  1:25.71  1:57.07                                    
  3 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              2:03.23    1:58.69  
       26.28    56.28  1:27.41  1:58.69                                    
  4 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA              2:02.41    2:00.04  
       26.44    57.05  1:28.77  2:00.04                                    
  5 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA               2:00.75    2:00.17  
       25.93    55.77  1:27.47  2:00.17                                    
  6 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               2:00.86    2:01.16  
       26.34    56.38  1:28.60  2:01.16                                    
  7 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:02.28    2:01.58  
       26.22    56.11  1:27.84  2:01.58                                    
  8 Francis, Jaden E          15 TRA-CA               2:01.94    2:02.14  
       26.91    57.47  1:29.23  2:02.14                                    
  9 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.78    2:03.41  
       26.51    57.20  1:29.81  2:03.41                                    
 10 Surian, Kyle D            16 UN-07-CA             2:03.20    2:05.06  
       26.76    58.00  1:31.02  2:05.06                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               1:57.05    1:56.64  
       26.39    56.27  1:26.36  1:56.64                                    
  2 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              1:57.74    1:58.02  
       26.60    56.04  1:26.56  1:58.02                                    
  3 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA               1:59.51    2:00.75  
       26.04    55.98  1:27.80  2:00.75                                    
  4 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.97    2:00.78  
       26.36    56.29  1:28.37  2:00.78                                    
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               2:03.91    2:00.86  
       26.62    57.47  1:28.67  2:00.86                                    
  6 Francis, Jaden E          15 TRA-CA               2:02.40    2:01.94  
       26.77    57.53  1:29.37  2:01.94                                    
  7 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:03.71    2:02.28  
       27.16    57.81  1:29.54  2:02.28                                    
  8 Hartwell, Adam J          16 MESA-CA              2:03.04    2:02.41  
       26.76    57.20  1:29.01  2:02.41                                    
  9 Surian, Kyle D            16 UN-07-CA             2:14.74    2:03.20  
       27.25    58.56  1:30.56  2:03.20                                    
 10 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA              2:01.88    2:03.23  
       26.81    57.32  1:29.33  2:03.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA               2:05.15    2:03.49  
       28.00    59.19  1:30.91  2:03.49                                    
 12 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA              2:08.63    2:04.66  
       27.47    59.38  1:32.01  2:04.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huang, Wallace S          16 TCC-CA               2:07.17    2:04.71  
       27.13    57.84  1:31.24  2:04.71                                    
 13 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA               2:19.86L   2:04.71  
       27.45    59.01  1:31.71  2:04.71                                    
 15 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              2:03.07    2:05.12  
       26.75    57.12  1:29.70  2:05.12                                    
 16 Castro, Cameron J         16 LKWD-CA              2:04.68    2:05.29  
       27.76    58.33  1:31.43  2:05.29                                    
 17 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:04.76    2:05.30  
       27.64    58.42  1:31.17  2:05.30                                    
 18 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               2:06.31    2:05.43  
       27.99  1:00.17  1:32.42  2:05.43                                    
 19 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.23    2:06.88  
       26.22    56.37  1:30.33  2:06.88                                    
 20 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA              2:08.36    2:07.52  
       27.92    59.30  1:32.72  2:07.52                                    
 21 Diederichs, Jimmy G       15 TRA-CA               2:07.23    2:07.82  
       28.45  1:00.61  1:34.70  2:07.82                                    
 22 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA              2:08.83    2:08.28  
       28.03    59.90  1:32.90  2:08.28                                    
 23 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA               2:14.71    2:08.92  
       27.87  1:01.38  1:35.95  2:08.92                                    
 24 Nario, Nick D             16 HILL-CA              2:08.33    2:09.01  
       28.53  1:00.55  1:34.54  2:09.01                                    
 25 Chan, Justin              15 CRWN-CA              2:10.06    2:10.11  
       28.01    59.92  1:34.33  2:10.11                                    
 26 De Silva, Budvin Y        16 HILL-CA              2:14.98    2:10.69  
       27.71    59.49  1:34.43  2:10.69                                    
 27 Ng, Matt S                17 ROSE-CA              2:13.00    2:10.87  
       27.54    59.37  1:33.91  2:10.87                                    
 28 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              2:09.67    2:10.94  
       28.97  1:00.86  1:35.30  2:10.94                                    
 29 Gonzalez, Christian A     16 LKWD-CA              2:17.85    2:11.09  
       27.84    59.88  1:34.63  2:11.09                                    
 30 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA             2:11.43    2:12.42  
       28.55  1:01.58  1:37.21  2:12.42                                    
 31 Puttler, Karl M           15 DRGN-CA              2:01.92    2:12.48  
       27.12    58.87  1:34.21  2:12.48                                    
 32 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              2:11.99    2:12.66  
       29.57  1:02.69  1:37.12  2:12.66                                    
 33 Huang, Warren F           15 TCC-CA               2:13.22    2:13.84  
       29.01  1:01.79  1:36.70  2:13.84                                    
 34 Wong, Kyle J              16 CRWN-CA              2:17.45    2:14.66  
       28.61  1:02.83  1:38.50  2:14.66                                    
 35 Chiu, Timothy A           15 CRWN-CA              2:11.44    2:14.90  
       29.39  1:03.60  1:38.31  2:14.90                                    
 36 Evans, Albert V           15 CCAQ-CA              2:14.58    2:15.46  
       29.38  1:02.50  1:38.05  2:15.46                                    
 37 Luna, Jordan T            16 IEAQ-CA              2:13.25    2:17.02  
       28.38  1:00.69  1:37.55  2:17.02                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA              1:59.40    1:55.49  
       24.65    54.73  1:29.07  1:55.49                                    
  2 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA              1:58.44    1:58.46  
       25.48    54.60  1:30.59  1:58.46                                    
  3 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               2:02.72    2:00.58  
       26.29    57.17  1:33.43  2:00.58                                    
  4 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:01.10    2:00.83  
       26.86    58.06  1:33.35  2:00.83                                    
  5 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.38    2:00.89  
       25.13    55.18  1:32.34  2:00.89                                    
  6 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               2:01.62    2:01.70  
       26.48    59.02  1:33.43  2:01.70                                    
  7 Huang, Wallace S          16 TCC-CA               2:01.41    2:02.00  
       25.92    57.02  1:33.77  2:02.00                                    
  8 Thelwell, Zach J          17 RAA-CA               2:00.96    2:02.56  
       24.72    55.35  1:34.84  2:02.56                                    
  9 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA              2:02.96    2:03.51  
       27.10    57.72  1:33.56  2:03.51                                    
 10 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              2:01.00    2:04.95  
       26.69    57.93  1:34.65  2:04.95                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eddow, Blake K            16 TMEC-CA              2:05.05    1:58.44  
       25.97    55.63  1:30.76  1:58.44                                    
  2 Leon, Miles D             17 CITI-CA              1:56.89    1:59.40  
       24.93    55.77  1:31.19  1:59.40                                    
  3 Thelwell, Zach J          17 RAA-CA               2:02.45    2:00.96  
       25.23    55.57  1:33.91  2:00.96                                    
  4 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              1:59.21    2:01.00  
       26.19    56.96  1:32.30  2:01.00                                    
  5 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             2:00.62    2:01.10  
       27.26    59.37  1:33.97  2:01.10                                    
  6 Huang, Wallace S          16 TCC-CA               2:02.27    2:01.41  
       26.29    57.05  1:33.45  2:01.41                                    
  7 Dinarte, Marco A          15 TCC-CA               2:03.81    2:01.62  
       26.03    58.31  1:33.41  2:01.62                                    
  8 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               2:04.14    2:02.72  
       26.50    57.84  1:34.47  2:02.72                                    
  9 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA              2:03.66    2:02.96  
       27.35    57.90  1:34.55  2:02.96                                    
 10 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:02.26    2:03.38  
       26.35    58.20  1:34.94  2:03.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              2:07.61    2:03.69  
       26.48    59.71  1:34.76  2:03.69                                    
 12 Liu, Kevin C              16 RST-CA               2:08.52    2:03.85  
       26.87    59.19  1:35.92  2:03.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mojica, Aidan             17 RAA-CA               2:01.98    2:04.30  
       26.80    57.64  1:35.91  2:04.30                                    
 14 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               2:01.70    2:04.32  
       27.06    59.13  1:35.50  2:04.32                                    
 15 Mullin, Jaden E           16 CRWN-CA              2:01.17    2:04.67  
       27.41    59.95  1:36.22  2:04.67                                    
 16 Huang, William W          17 TCC-CA               2:05.21    2:05.65  
       25.93    59.91  1:35.79  2:05.65                                    
 17 Nellis, Brandon G         17 BLUE-CA              2:03.48    2:05.89  
       27.32    59.14  1:37.14  2:05.89                                    
 18 Law, Andre K              16 CITI-CA              2:07.71    2:06.05  
       25.84    58.74  1:35.90  2:06.05                                    
 19 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               2:08.23    2:08.20  
       27.34  1:01.68  1:39.41  2:08.20                                    
 20 Crompton-English, E'Lika  16 HVDA-CA              2:06.90    2:08.27  
       26.00  1:00.52  1:39.51  2:08.27                                    
 21 Rivers, Jacob J           16 MESA-CA              2:08.18    2:08.85  
       27.64  1:02.20  1:39.73  2:08.85                                    
 22 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              2:07.58    2:09.35  
       27.04  1:01.47  1:41.32  2:09.35                                    
 23 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA               2:06.64    2:13.67  
       28.43  1:03.24  1:43.66  2:13.67                                    
 -- Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               2:08.60         DQ  
       26.59  1:00.20  1:34.57       DQ                                    
 -- Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.91         DQ  
       26.42    59.05  1:35.18       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              4:05.91    4:05.13  
       24.61    53.38  1:24.17  1:54.63  2:30.92  3:06.91  3:36.39  4:05.13
  2 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               4:14.81    4:12.37  
       26.11    55.91  1:28.12  2:00.88  2:37.96  3:15.28  3:44.35  4:12.37
  3 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               4:15.95    4:14.55  
       27.52    59.30  1:32.11  2:04.57  2:40.68  3:17.00  3:46.42  4:14.55
  4 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              4:20.52    4:16.01  
       27.47    59.09  1:32.12  2:04.19  2:40.44  3:17.00  3:47.16  4:16.01
  5 Francis, Jaden E          15 TRA-CA               4:18.69    4:17.74  
       26.81    56.89  1:30.69  2:03.22  2:40.34  3:18.31  3:48.68  4:17.74
  6 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             4:23.85    4:19.51  
       28.14  1:01.03  1:34.71  2:08.33  2:44.28  3:20.91  3:50.79  4:19.51
  7 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:20.74    4:21.92  
       27.64    59.22  1:33.91  2:09.09  2:45.33  3:22.29  3:53.10  4:21.92
  8 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA               4:25.16    4:22.19  
       27.40    59.98  1:36.00  2:10.84  2:47.52  3:24.53  3:54.65  4:22.19
  9 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA               4:29.27    4:27.59  
       28.17    59.11  1:34.79  2:09.67  2:48.33  3:28.61  3:58.72  4:27.59
 10 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               4:25.64    4:52.21  
       30.38  1:05.14  1:44.06  2:22.34  3:04.84  3:46.61  4:19.31  4:52.21
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louviere, Henderson T     16 MESA-CA              4:06.18    4:05.91  
       24.75    53.06  1:23.74  1:53.79  2:30.34  3:07.42  3:36.92  4:05.91
  2 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               4:12.60    4:14.81  
       26.36    56.70  1:30.16  2:02.54  2:39.70  3:17.31  3:46.65  4:14.81
  3 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               4:24.06    4:15.95  
       27.16    59.19  1:32.43  2:04.83  2:41.64  3:18.18  3:47.71  4:15.95
  4 Francis, Jaden E          15 TRA-CA               4:22.22    4:18.69  
       26.69    56.78  1:29.57  2:01.83  2:39.30  3:17.35  3:48.53  4:18.69
  5 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA              4:24.49    4:20.52  
       27.25    58.51  1:31.43  2:05.34  2:42.01  3:19.47  3:50.87  4:20.52
  6 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:25.69    4:20.74  
       27.46    58.89  1:33.01  2:06.37  2:43.00  3:19.85  3:50.54  4:20.74
  7 Mirjanian, Adam M         17 Storm-CA             4:23.87    4:23.85  
       27.88    59.93  1:34.55  2:09.29  2:46.01  3:23.68  3:53.71  4:23.85
  8 Hobson, Aiden J           15 YST-CA               4:35.35    4:25.16  
       27.32    59.45  1:36.00  2:11.77  2:48.72  3:26.35  3:56.42  4:25.16
  9 Worthington, Mason J      15 RAA-CA               4:32.58    4:25.64  
       27.17    58.29  1:34.18  2:10.70  2:47.85  3:25.16  3:56.11  4:25.64
 10 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA               4:34.74    4:29.27  
       28.08    59.48  1:34.82  2:09.51  2:48.70  3:28.23  3:59.25  4:29.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bruce, Christopher H      15 ROSE-CA              4:36.14    4:29.34  
       26.86    57.23  1:32.75  2:07.34  2:47.77  3:28.20  3:58.62  4:29.34
 12 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               4:38.56    4:30.66  
       28.70  1:01.94  1:37.57  2:11.05  2:50.79  3:30.12  4:00.74  4:30.66
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Miao, Jared K             15 BLUE-CA              4:25.90    4:31.00  
       27.44    59.52  1:34.54  2:09.31  2:47.85  3:27.23  3:59.35  4:31.00
 14 Bletcher, Eric R          17 TCC-CA               4:28.46    4:32.35  
       28.64  1:01.75  1:37.93  2:14.73  2:53.84  3:33.71  4:03.21  4:32.35
 15 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA               4:28.64    4:33.80  
       27.49    59.77  1:37.42  2:13.64  2:53.13  3:32.21  4:03.74  4:33.80
 16 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA              4:42.70    4:35.85  
       28.16    59.53  1:34.81  2:09.66  2:50.12  3:31.76  4:04.38  4:35.85
 17 Katzmann, Sean K          15 TMEC-CA              4:39.41    4:40.28  
       28.27  1:00.92  1:36.84  2:12.30  2:52.61  3:33.10  4:07.06  4:40.28
 18 Gutierrez, Anthony J      15 PST-CA               4:47.33    4:40.44  
       30.39  1:05.97  1:41.13  2:16.30  2:56.19  3:38.26  4:10.83  4:40.44
 19 Galvan, Michael A         15 PDSC-CA              4:41.99    4:40.89  
       28.36  1:01.09  1:38.82  2:16.90  2:55.35  3:36.31  4:09.68  4:40.89
 20 Morris, Jeffrey G         33 LKWD-CA              4:45.50    4:43.22  
       30.07  1:04.41  1:41.45  2:18.32  2:57.66  3:37.21  4:10.61  4:43.22
 21 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA               4:42.92    4:44.13  
       28.76  1:01.88  1:39.56  2:16.73  3:00.69  3:45.47  4:15.38  4:44.13
 22 Audiss, Josh H            15 UN-01-CA             4:43.46    4:49.87  
       29.52  1:05.07  1:41.97  2:18.31  2:59.31  3:41.44  4:16.89  4:49.87
 23 Gutierrez, Conner J       15 PST-CA               4:45.44    4:49.94  
       30.30  1:05.59  1:42.23  2:18.90  3:02.88  3:47.41  4:20.25  4:49.94
 -- Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               4:29.10         DQ  
       27.27    58.29  1:33.47  2:09.17  2:45.97  3:23.81  3:52.89       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:30.27    1:28.70  
     1) Leon, Miles D 17                2) Hong, Dylan S 15               
     3) Tran, Andrew S 17               4) Law, Andre K 16                
       22.43    44.88  1:07.25  1:28.70                                    
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:29.73    1:28.77  
     1) Williams, Eli M 17              2) Hartwell, Adam J 16            
     3) Louviere, Henderson T 16        4) Wilson, Aidan J 15             
       21.60    44.12  1:05.89  1:28.77                                    
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:29.89    1:28.91  
     1) Thelwell, Zach J 17             2) Hornaday, Sam S 17             
     3) Mojica, Aidan 17                4) Hassen, Yousef K 16            
       21.62    44.42  1:07.25  1:28.91                                    
  4 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                  1:32.64    1:31.57  
     1) Weggeland, John C 18            2) McCombs, Ben L 16              
     3) Carnley, Brennan R 17           4) Milligan, Ryan A 18            
       22.65    44.98  1:08.66  1:31.57                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:35.52    1:32.72  
     1) Dinarte, Marco A 15             2) Bletcher, Eric R 17            
     3) Huang, William W 17             4) Santos, Marcos D 15            
       23.37    46.68  1:10.03  1:32.72                                    
  6 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:35.16    1:33.33  
     1) Mullin, Jaden E 16              2) Sannibale, Henrique F 16       
     3) Wong, Kyle J 16                 4) Tsai, Kurtis Y 15              
       23.49    46.75  1:10.48  1:33.33                                    
  7 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:39.00    1:33.91  
     1) Sanchez, Tenoch A 15            2) Meyer, Cody A 15               
     3) Wood, Robert A 16               4) Meyer, Christian R 17          
       23.84    46.88  1:10.47  1:33.91                                    
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            1:38.90    1:34.17  
     1) Worthington, Mason J 15         2) Delizo, Jacob M 16             
     3) Xu, Samuel B 16                 4) Ladinez, Juan A 15             
       23.42    46.24  1:09.15  1:34.17                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:37.93    1:36.06  
     1) Ng, Matt S 17                   2) Beck, Daniel F 17              
     3) Hale, Alex R 17                 4) Bruce, Christopher H 15        
       24.72    48.49  1:13.16  1:36.06                                    
 10 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:33.11    1:36.47  
     1) Jang, Patrick H 15              2) Frater, Leighton J 15          
     3) Veron, Garrison M 15            4) De Vera, Elijah C 16           
       24.21    48.33  1:12.60  1:36.47                                    
 10 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'B'                  1:44.54    1:36.47  
     1) Hawthorne, Allen J 16           2) Villela-Huerta, Eric 16        
     3) Hunter, Evan D 18               4) Ratkovich, Perry T 15          
       24.18    47.90  1:12.82  1:36.47                                    
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      1:38.70    1:36.55  
     1) Evans, Albert V 15              2) Seuferling, Alec J 15          
     3) Shim, Scott J 16                4) Nguyen, Alvin K 16             
       24.43    49.07  1:12.74  1:36.55                                    
 13 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    1:37.27    1:37.91  
     1) Bonadiman, Preston E 16         2) Parker, Nathan C 17            
     3) Simonton, Joe L 17              4) Lama, John E 17                
       23.81    49.28  1:14.35  1:37.91                                    
 14 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     1:39.70    1:38.47  
     1) Zhang, Vincent W 16             2) Nario, Nick D 16               
     3) Abbruzzese, Tyler F 17          4) De Silva, Budvin Y 16          
       23.76    48.28  1:13.64  1:38.47                                    
 15 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         1:43.54    1:39.37  
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 15         2) Ratana, Jake C 15              
     3) Rogers, Lance A 16              4) Gutierrez, Conner J 15         
       25.18    49.48  1:14.22  1:39.37                                    
 16 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    1:42.05    1:39.75  
     1) Swenke, Ethan T 15              2) Rivers, Jacob J 16             
     3) Delaney, Cormac 15              4) Miller, Lucas M 15             
       24.59    48.97  1:13.90  1:39.75                                    
 17 Oasis Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:46.54    1:44.23  
     1) Felkins, Camrin J 15            2) Wiberg, Matthew O 16           
     3) Garcia, Nathan J 15             4) Ramones, Kurt C 17             
       26.14    53.74  1:20.04  1:44.23                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:16.50    3:16.10  
     1) Thelwell, Zach J 17             2) Hornaday, Sam S 17             
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 16              4) Hassen, Yousef K 16            
       23.36    48.99  1:12.94  1:38.69  2:02.73  2:29.21  2:51.58  3:16.10
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:14.11    3:16.54  
     1) Rivers, Jacob J 16              2) Hartwell, Adam J 16            
     3) Louviere, Henderson T 16        4) Williams, Eli M 17             
       24.72    51.33  1:15.46  1:42.61  2:05.23  2:30.23  2:52.33  3:16.54
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:14.88    3:19.22  
     1) Tran, Andrew S 17               2) Hong, Dylan S 15               
     3) Law, Andre K 16                 4) Leon, Miles D 17               
       24.44    51.08  1:14.99  1:40.89  2:04.59  2:30.07  2:53.63  3:19.22
  4 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                  3:26.00    3:24.52  
     1) McCombs, Ben L 16               2) Ratkovich, Perry T 15          
     3) Milligan, Ryan A 18             4) Weggeland, John C 18           
       24.01    51.62  1:16.00  1:43.45  2:07.27  2:34.52  2:58.13  3:24.52
  5 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  3:29.23    3:27.70  
     1) Tsai, Kurtis Y 15               2) Chiu, Timothy A 15             
     3) Mullin, Jaden E 16              4) Wong, Kyle J 16                
       24.61    50.71  1:15.37  1:42.45  2:08.70  2:36.09  3:00.65  3:27.70
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:31.04    3:27.71  
     1) Wood, Robert A 16               2) Meyer, Christian R 17          
     3) Gutierrez, Anthony J 15         4) Meyer, Cody A 15               
       24.86    50.98  1:16.23  1:43.19  2:08.82  2:36.99  3:01.12  3:27.71
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:42.52    3:28.97  
     1) Siriban, Jarred E 15            2) Jang, Patrick H 15             
     3) Veron, Garrison M 15            4) De Vera, Elijah C 16           
       26.27    55.59  1:20.66  1:48.08  2:13.09  2:40.79  3:03.72  3:28.97
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      3:32.19    3:33.56  
     1) Shim, Scott J 16                2) Muro, Alek F 17                
     3) Evans, Albert V 15              4) Upton, Steven L 16             
       25.65    53.70  1:19.04  1:47.09  2:12.79  2:42.87  3:05.31  3:33.56
  9 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    3:39.18    3:34.02  
     1) Bonadiman, Preston E 16         2) Parker, Nathan C 17            
     3) Simonton, Joe L 17              4) Le, Timothy V 15               
       24.68    51.21  1:17.19  1:46.86  2:13.28  2:41.68  3:06.27  3:34.02
 10 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     3:40.31    3:37.16  
     1) Zhang, Vincent W 16             2) Nario, Nick D 16               
     3) Abbruzzese, Tyler F 17          4) De Silva, Budvin Y 16          
       25.36    51.99  1:17.80  1:45.78  2:12.81  2:42.76  3:08.82  3:37.16
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    3:39.30    3:37.47  
     1) Swenke, Ethan T 15              2) Delaney, Cormac 15             
     3) Miller, Lucas M 15              4) Wilson, Aidan J 15             
       26.05    54.89  1:20.59  1:48.88  2:15.98  2:44.69  3:09.52  3:37.47
 12 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         3:44.95    3:37.77  
     1) Sanchez, Tenoch A 15            2) Gutierrez, Conner J 15         
     3) Trinidad, Julian G 16           4) Ratana, Jake C 15              
       25.52    52.50  1:18.88  1:46.81  2:13.35  2:42.34  3:08.19  3:37.77
 13 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     3:38.60    3:39.76  
     1) Covarrubias, David 16           2) Poon, Gabriel G 16             
     3) Nunez, Chris M 15               4) Carbajal, Dante R 16           
       25.32    53.13  1:19.88  1:50.68  2:17.31  2:47.07  3:11.74  3:39.76
 14 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'B'                  3:42.23    3:41.00  
     1) Hawthorne, Allen J 16           2) Villela-Huerta, Eric 16        
     3) Carnley, Brennan R 17           4) Hunter, Evan D 18              
       25.31    54.16  1:18.98  1:47.68  2:13.37  2:42.83  3:09.84  3:41.00
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:21.21         DQ  
     1) Bruce, Christopher H 15         2) Su, Andy 16                    
     3) Koneazny, Jonah M 16            4) Roshandel, Mani B 17           
       25.14    52.10  1:17.49  1:45.56  2:11.28  2:39.45  3:05.52       DQ
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            3:34.17         DQ  
     1) Scarano, Mathias 17             2) Xu, Samuel B 16                
     3) Worthington, Mason J 15         4) Mojica, Aidan 17               
       24.77    51.53  1:15.73  1:42.53  2:07.56  2:34.58  2:58.67       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    7:10.63    7:18.54  
     1) Louviere, Henderson T 16        2) Rivers, Jacob J 16             
     3) Williams, Eli M 17              4) Hartwell, Adam J 16            
       24.38    51.63  1:19.68  1:47.10  2:11.79  2:39.39  3:08.58  3:38.14
     4:03.46  4:30.63  4:59.53  5:29.26  5:53.63  6:21.69  6:50.26  7:18.54
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            7:22.62    7:24.49  
     1) Hornaday, Sam S 17              2) Delizo, Jacob M 16             
     3) Mojica, Aidan 17                4) Scarano, Mathias 17            
       25.67    53.47  1:22.46  1:51.41  2:16.79  2:44.49  3:12.96  3:41.30
     4:06.12  4:34.28  5:03.77  5:33.32  5:58.69  6:26.86  6:55.87  7:24.49
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:33.62    7:25.76  
     1) Hong, Dylan S 15                2) Lim-Effendy, Brandon T 17      
     3) Law, Andre K 16                 4) Leon, Miles D 17               
       25.64    53.60  1:22.74  1:51.48  2:16.92  2:45.41  3:15.05  3:44.91
     4:09.75  4:37.54  5:06.70  5:36.79  6:01.24  6:28.24  6:56.98  7:25.76
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         7:31.49    7:30.20  
     1) Meyer, Cody A 15                2) Wood, Robert A 16              
     3) Gutierrez, Conner J 15          4) Meyer, Christian R 17          
       25.50    53.21  1:21.62  1:49.16  2:13.97  2:41.84  3:10.89  3:39.91
     4:07.65  4:37.95  5:08.36  5:38.84  6:04.20  6:32.55  7:01.68  7:30.20
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            7:58.05    7:40.51  
     1) Xu, Samuel B 16                 2) Thelwell, Zach J 17            
     3) Worthington, Mason J 15         4) Ladinez, Juan A 15             
       25.20    52.78  1:21.45  1:50.07  2:13.54  2:42.58  3:11.99  3:38.92
     4:05.20  4:34.50  5:05.12  5:35.01  6:02.75  6:33.64  7:06.97  7:40.51
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           7:18.21    7:47.83  
     1) Frater, Leighton J 15           2) Veron, Garrison M 15           
     3) Jang, Patrick H 15              4) De Vera, Elijah C 16           
       25.99    55.79  1:27.83  1:59.61  2:25.77  2:55.86  3:27.30  3:58.82
     4:25.79  4:56.34  5:27.49  5:57.03  6:21.67  6:49.87  7:19.14  7:47.83
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:57.49    7:47.96  
     1) Beck, Daniel F 17               2) Hale, Alex R 17                
     3) Roshandel, Mani B 17            4) Bruce, Christopher H 15        
       26.17    55.35  1:26.40  1:57.98  2:25.19  2:55.05  3:25.83  3:56.26
     4:22.65  4:53.04  5:24.69  5:55.98  6:21.21  6:49.48  7:18.72  7:47.96
  8 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                  7:47.00    7:50.28  
     1) Ratkovich, Perry T 15           2) McCombs, Ben L 16              
     3) Weggeland, John C 18            4) Milligan, Ryan A 18            
       26.56    55.85  1:26.51  1:57.41  2:22.13  2:51.30  3:23.63  3:57.93
     4:22.22  4:51.22  5:22.85  5:54.38  6:19.94  6:48.75  7:19.42  7:50.28
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    8:05.92    7:52.44  
     1) Wilson, Aidan J 15              2) Delaney, Cormac 15             
     3) Swenke, Ethan T 15              4) Miller, Lucas M 15             
       25.53    53.81  1:22.80  1:51.68  2:18.16  2:47.33  3:18.08  3:49.27
     4:16.27  4:47.15  5:19.73  5:52.80  6:19.88  6:49.80  7:21.23  7:52.44
 10 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         7:31.49    8:01.53  
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 15         2) Sanchez, Tenoch A 15           
     3) Rogers, Lance A 16              4) Trinidad, Julian G 16          
       26.74    56.52  1:27.87  1:58.94  2:25.14  2:55.29  3:26.77  3:58.29
     4:25.35  4:55.64  5:27.97  6:00.22  6:27.07  6:57.06  7:29.07  8:01.53
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:39.90    1:39.62  
     1) Louviere, Henderson T 16        2) Wilson, Aidan J 15             
     3) Hartwell, Adam J 16             4) Williams, Eli M 17             
       25.29    53.98  1:18.27  1:39.62                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            1:49.29    1:39.98  
     1) Thelwell, Zach J 17             2) Worthington, Mason J 15        
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 16              4) Hassen, Yousef K 16            
       25.16    54.04  1:18.43  1:39.98                                    
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            1:55.23    1:42.28  
     1) Mojica, Aidan 17                2) Xu, Samuel B 16                
     3) Scarano, Mathias 17             4) Hornaday, Sam S 17             
       25.89    55.14  1:19.75  1:42.28                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:48.50    1:44.37  
     1) Hong, Dylan S 15                2) Leon, Miles D 17               
     3) Tran, Andrew S 17               4) Law, Andre K 16                
       26.42    55.84  1:20.64  1:44.37                                    
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:54.68    1:44.43  
     1) Frater, Leighton J 15           2) Veron, Garrison M 15           
     3) Jang, Patrick H 15              4) De Vera, Elijah C 16           
       26.65    55.90  1:22.09  1:44.43                                    
  6 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:54.87    1:46.21  
     1) Sannibale, Henrique F 16        2) Tsai, Kurtis Y 15              
     3) Mullin, Jaden E 16              4) Wong, Kyle J 16                
       28.58    56.87  1:22.36  1:46.21                                    
  7 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         1:58.11    1:47.31  
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 15         2) Sanchez, Tenoch A 15           
     3) Meyer, Cody A 15                4) Meyer, Christian R 17          
       28.59    58.76  1:23.43  1:47.31                                    
  8 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    2:00.18    1:48.26  
     1) Luna, Jordan T 16               2) Bonadiman, Preston E 16        
     3) Lama, John E 17                 4) Simonton, Joe L 17             
       29.57    57.91  1:24.80  1:48.26                                    
  9 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:01.01    1:49.42  
     1) Nario, Nick D 16                2) Zhang, Vincent W 16            
     3) De Silva, Budvin Y 16           4) Abbruzzese, Tyler F 17         
       28.41    57.97  1:23.86  1:49.42                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:52.32    1:49.84  
     1) Su, Andy 16                     2) Roshandel, Mani B 17           
     3) Bruce, Christopher H 15         4) Koneazny, Jonah M 16           
       29.50  1:00.07  1:25.18  1:49.84                                    
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     2:03.90    1:51.59  
     1) Covarrubias, David 16           2) Hwang, Tony 18                 
     3) Carbajal, Dante R 16            4) Poon, Gabriel G 16             
       28.03  1:00.64  1:26.64  1:51.59                                    
 12 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         2:07.56    1:52.75  
     1) Gutierrez, Conner J 15          2) Wood, Robert A 16              
     3) Trinidad, Julian G 16           4) Ratana, Jake C 15              
       28.95    59.30  1:27.82  1:52.75                                    
 13 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    1:48.00    1:54.33  
     1) Delaney, Cormac 15              2) Rivers, Jacob J 16             
     3) Miller, Lucas M 15              4) Swenke, Ethan T 15             
       29.51  1:00.96  1:29.28  1:54.33                                    
 14 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                  2:02.50    1:56.15  
     1) Hunter, Evan D 18               2) Carnley, Brennan R 17          
     3) Villela-Huerta, Eric 16         4) Hawthorne, Allen J 16          
       29.97  1:04.82  1:32.12  1:56.15                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:34.81    3:37.49  
     1) Louviere, Henderson T 16        2) Wilson, Aidan J 15             
     3) Hartwell, Adam J 16             4) Williams, Eli M 17             
       25.97    53.27  1:22.04  1:55.67  2:20.76  2:49.36  3:11.82  3:37.49
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:38.59    3:40.23  
     1) Thelwell, Zach J 17             2) Worthington, Mason J 15        
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 16              4) Hassen, Yousef K 16            
       26.70    55.11  1:24.19  1:57.80  2:23.22  2:52.48  3:15.17  3:40.23
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:37.01    3:41.39  
     1) Hong, Dylan S 15                2) Leon, Miles D 17               
     3) Tran, Andrew S 17               4) Law, Andre K 16                
       27.37    56.02  1:25.39  1:58.62  2:23.76  2:53.53  3:16.45  3:41.39
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            3:50.47    3:45.50  
     1) Mojica, Aidan 17                2) Xu, Samuel B 16                
     3) Scarano, Mathias 17             4) Hornaday, Sam S 17             
       27.10    55.86  1:25.69  1:59.26  2:25.43  2:55.57  3:19.50  3:45.50
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:58.87    3:46.33  
     1) Santos, Marcos D 15             2) Dinarte, Marco A 15            
     3) Huang, William W 17             4) Bletcher, Eric R 17            
       29.22    59.91  1:29.56  2:02.74  2:27.41  2:55.72  3:19.86  3:46.33
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:54.46    3:49.70  
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 15         2) Sanchez, Tenoch A 15           
     3) Meyer, Cody A 15                4) Meyer, Christian R 17          
       29.28    59.83  1:29.93  2:04.77  2:30.05  2:59.12  3:23.61  3:49.70
  7 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  3:49.74    3:50.85  
     1) Sannibale, Henrique F 16        2) Tsai, Kurtis Y 15              
     3) Mullin, Jaden E 16              4) Wong, Kyle J 16                
       28.76    59.91  1:29.78  2:03.85  2:29.60  2:59.02  3:23.71  3:50.85
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:44.64    3:51.84  
     1) Beck, Daniel F 17               2) Roshandel, Mani B 17           
     3) Ng, Matt S 17                   4) Bruce, Christopher H 15        
       29.11    59.79  1:29.42  2:04.50  2:30.80  3:01.57  3:25.70  3:51.84
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:49.40    3:52.19  
     1) Frater, Leighton J 15           2) Veron, Garrison M 15           
     3) Jang, Patrick H 15              4) De Vera, Elijah C 16           
       27.73    57.17  1:26.76  2:02.48  2:29.46  3:00.79  3:25.06  3:52.19
 10 Riverside Poly Aquabears-CA  'A'                  4:05.00    3:57.76  
     1) McCombs, Ben L 16               2) Carnley, Brennan R 17          
     3) Weggeland, John C 18            4) Milligan, Ryan A 18            
       28.64    59.35  1:30.59  2:06.44  2:33.43  3:07.22  3:31.02  3:57.76
 11 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     4:02.02    4:00.18  
     1) Nario, Nick D 16                2) Zhang, Vincent W 16            
     3) De Silva, Budvin Y 16           4) Abbruzzese, Tyler F 17         
       29.28  1:01.17  1:31.00  2:05.20  2:32.11  3:03.22  3:30.48  4:00.18
 12 Inland Empire Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:00.37    4:01.32  
     1) Luna, Jordan T 16               2) Bonadiman, Preston E 16        
     3) Simonton, Joe L 17              4) Lama, John E 17                
       30.87  1:04.13  1:33.54  2:06.50  2:33.66  3:08.84  3:33.34  4:01.32
 13 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    4:07.96    4:02.76  
     1) Delaney, Cormac 15              2) Rivers, Jacob J 16             
     3) Swenke, Ethan T 15              4) Miller, Lucas M 15             
       30.21  1:01.91  1:33.52  2:08.79  2:35.93  3:07.55  3:34.18  4:02.76
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         4:14.41    4:06.82  
     1) Gutierrez, Conner J 15          2) Wood, Robert A 16              
     3) Trinidad, Julian G 16           4) Ratana, Jake C 15              
       29.78  1:01.07  1:32.63  2:08.91  2:38.23  3:11.88  3:37.68  4:06.82
 15 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:04.94    4:10.43  
     1) Shim, Scott J 16                2) Seuferling, Alec J 15          
     3) Nguyen, Alvin K 16              4) Evans, Albert V 15             
       31.53  1:06.18  1:39.21  2:16.97  2:44.24  3:16.14  3:41.70  4:10.43
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:52.71         DQ  
     1) Grases, Juan Miguel 16          2) Smith, Michael H 15            
 -- Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                     4:07.80         DQ  
     1) Covarrubias, David 16           2) Hwang, Tony 18                 
     3) Carbajal, Dante R 16            4) Poon, Gabriel G 16             
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Samardzija, Luka M        14 PST-CA                    NT      23.96  
  2 Bayan, Ivan P             14 LKWD-CA                   NT      24.16  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA                  NT    5:04.69  
  2 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA                    NT    5:24.76  
  3 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:36.60  
 
Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Daniel N         17 Storm-CA                  NT   10:31.05  
  2 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:54.84  
  3 Sapozhkov, Kevin S        13 RAA-CA                    NT   10:58.03  
  4 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:07.19  
  5 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:09.38  
  6 Koneazny, Jonah M         16 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:16.86  
  7 Murphy, Jack P            14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:21.64