SBSC WAG Champs - Meet Results

SBSC WAG Champs
12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017
Huntington Beach, California United States
Updated: 12/11/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Santa Barbara Swim Club
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/10/2017 08:51 PM
             SCS/SBSC Winter Age Group Champs, Sanction #: S17-318             
                           Golden West College Pool                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA                29.20      28.28  
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                28.95      28.64  
  3 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                 30.49      28.71  
  4 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 AAM-CA                 30.08      28.77  
  5 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 30.44      29.40  
  6 Akins, Jana m             10 Splash-CA              31.01      29.92  
  7 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                29.84      29.97  
  8 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                30.37      30.29  
  9 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 32.29      30.50  
  9 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                31.37      30.50  
 11 Hunt, Fran R              10 NOVA-CA                30.73      30.66  
 11 Cedeno, Zoe A             10 RMDA-CA                31.00      30.66  
 13 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA                31.42      30.74  
 14 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                31.01      30.84  
 15 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA                30.71      30.93  
 16 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 32.10      30.96  
 17 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 UN-12-CA               31.25      31.07  
 18 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA                 31.28      31.12  
 19 Vass, Eva M                9 CULV-CA                30.93      31.20  
 20 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 31.38      31.26  
 21 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                31.87      31.28  
 22 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                31.32      31.32  
 23 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                31.15      31.47  
 24 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                31.18      31.64  
 25 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                32.16      31.69  
 26 Pinkney, Danielle m       10 Splash-CA              32.43      31.72  
 27 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                31.84      31.74  
 28 Mora, Valeria             10 Pirates-CA             32.44      31.80  
 29 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA                32.12      31.83  
 30 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                32.40      31.95  
 31 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                32.05      31.99  
 32 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                35.56L     32.20  
 33 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA                32.30      32.21  
 34 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA                 32.42      32.22  
 35 Pardau, Eden H             9 CULV-CA                32.69      32.42  
 36 Flores, Valerie C          9 Dolphins-CA            31.99      32.66  
 37 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                31.91      32.81  
 38 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA                31.97      32.85  
 39 Phillips, Lola            10 UN-06-CA               36.67L     33.25  
 40 Dragoi, Zara C             9 Daland-CA              36.69L     33.35  
 41 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 32.42      33.44  
 42 Chung, Makenna R          10 AAM-CA                 32.39      33.82  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA              1:04.31    1:02.32  
       29.67  1:02.32                                                      
  2 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA              1:05.34    1:03.15  
       30.46  1:03.15                                                      
  3 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA              1:05.03    1:04.10  
       30.82  1:04.10                                                      
  4 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:05.93    1:04.46  
       31.17  1:04.46                                                      
  5 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 AAM-CA               1:06.36    1:04.83  
       31.10  1:04.83                                                      
  6 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              1:06.77    1:04.97  
       31.12  1:04.97                                                      
  7 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:08.27    1:05.04  
       30.30  1:05.04                                                      
  8 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               1:04.12    1:05.18  
       31.19  1:05.18                                                      
  9 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA              1:06.05    1:05.19  
       31.26  1:05.19                                                      
 10 Kinno, Sophia V           10 SEAL-CA              1:06.93    1:05.29  
       30.48  1:05.29                                                      
 11 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:06.81    1:06.02  
       31.64  1:06.02                                                      
 12 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:07.01    1:06.67  
       31.74  1:06.67                                                      
 13 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              1:09.09    1:06.86  
       32.69  1:06.86                                                      
 14 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:10.19    1:06.98  
       32.89  1:06.98                                                      
 15 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:08.79    1:07.24  
       32.19  1:07.24                                                      
 16 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA              1:11.01    1:07.29  
       32.28  1:07.29                                                      
 17 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA              1:11.27    1:07.90  
       32.97  1:07.90                                                      
 18 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 UN-12-CA             1:08.46    1:08.11  
       33.66  1:08.11                                                      
 18 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA              1:09.89    1:08.11  
       32.85  1:08.11                                                      
 20 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA              1:08.68    1:08.24  
       32.24  1:08.24                                                      
 21 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              1:18.94L   1:08.71  
       32.76  1:08.71                                                      
 22 Vass, Eva M                9 CULV-CA              1:09.64    1:09.31  
       32.93  1:09.31                                                      
 23 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA              1:10.35    1:09.36  
       34.54  1:09.36                                                      
 24 Akins, Jana m             10 Splash-CA            1:11.31    1:09.65  
       32.68  1:09.65                                                      
 25 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              1:11.80    1:09.68  
       33.55  1:09.68                                                      
 26 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:09.46    1:09.76  
       33.84  1:09.76                                                      
 27 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:11.42    1:10.11  
       34.32  1:10.11                                                      
 28 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA              1:10.67    1:10.33  
       33.73  1:10.33                                                      
 29 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA               1:09.28    1:10.38  
       32.50  1:10.38                                                      
 30 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              1:09.82    1:10.41  
       33.45  1:10.41                                                      
 31 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA              1:12.01    1:10.51  
       32.47  1:10.51                                                      
 32 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA              1:10.05    1:10.88  
       33.76  1:10.88                                                      
 33 Pardau, Eden H             9 CULV-CA              1:18.91L   1:10.91  
       33.43  1:10.91                                                      
 34 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA              1:11.00    1:11.51  
       34.54  1:11.51                                                      
 35 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      1:10.86    1:11.67  
       34.25  1:11.67                                                      
 36 Mora, Valeria             10 Pirates-CA           1:11.41    1:11.83  
       33.42  1:11.83                                                      
 37 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               1:16.91L   1:11.95  
       33.78  1:11.95                                                      
 38 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:10.34    1:12.05  
       33.72  1:12.05                                                      
 39 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA              1:11.16    1:13.89  
       34.62  1:13.89                                                      
 40 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:20.37L   1:15.39  
       34.65  1:15.39                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              2:07.35    2:05.80  
       29.40  1:00.99  1:33.71  2:05.80                                    
  2 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA              2:14.52    2:13.51  
       30.70  1:05.21  1:40.22  2:13.51                                    
  3 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA              2:17.71    2:13.86  
       30.46  1:04.54  1:40.14  2:13.86                                    
  4 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              2:19.10    2:18.09  
       31.37  1:06.36  1:42.68  2:18.09                                    
  5 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA              2:17.64    2:18.45  
       31.78  1:06.52  1:42.79  2:18.45                                    
  6 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               2:23.55    2:20.51  
       31.82  1:08.73  1:45.11  2:20.51                                    
  7 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               2:29.07    2:21.22  
       32.94  1:08.74  1:45.83  2:21.22                                    
  8 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              2:21.67    2:21.37  
       33.07  1:08.91  1:45.56  2:21.37                                    
  9 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              2:23.83    2:21.99  
       31.40  1:06.28  1:43.70  2:21.99                                    
 10 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA              2:29.01    2:22.87  
       32.63  1:08.96  1:47.40  2:22.87                                    
 11 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              2:31.61    2:23.99  
       32.56  1:09.65  1:48.26  2:23.99                                    
 12 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              2:27.51    2:24.21  
       33.69  1:10.35  1:48.36  2:24.21                                    
 13 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              2:25.65    2:26.24  
       32.26  1:09.03  1:47.46  2:26.24                                    
 14 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA              2:32.21    2:26.78  
       33.77  1:10.43  1:49.09  2:26.78                                    
 15 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              2:35.55    2:27.02  
       34.10  1:11.60  1:50.05  2:27.02                                    
 16 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      2:29.05    2:27.73  
       33.15  1:10.94  1:50.09  2:27.73                                    
 17 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA              2:31.13    2:27.90  
       34.07  1:12.50  1:51.97  2:27.90                                    
 18 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              2:28.55    2:28.04  
       34.55  1:12.96  1:52.03  2:28.04                                    
 19 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA              2:27.91    2:28.30  
       34.44  1:12.56  1:51.32  2:28.30                                    
 20 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA              2:36.97    2:28.37  
       34.99  1:12.47  1:51.33  2:28.37                                    
 21 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              2:34.11    2:28.53  
       33.96  1:12.52  1:50.69  2:28.53                                    
 22 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              2:33.34    2:28.62  
       34.81  1:13.25  1:51.98  2:28.62                                    
 23 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               2:35.34    2:28.73  
       33.84  1:12.31  1:51.61  2:28.73                                    
 24 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA               2:36.45    2:28.89  
       34.40  1:13.03  1:51.88  2:28.89                                    
 24 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA              2:37.70    2:28.89  
       34.74  1:13.18  1:51.50  2:28.89                                    
 26 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA              2:36.42    2:28.93  
       32.87  1:10.82  1:51.04  2:28.93                                    
 27 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              2:32.03    2:29.91  
       33.66  1:11.80  1:51.92  2:29.91                                    
 28 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 UN-12-CA             2:30.59    2:30.37  
       35.13  1:14.84  1:54.68  2:30.37                                    
 29 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA              2:30.16    2:30.73  
       35.00  1:14.15  1:53.56  2:30.73                                    
 30 Vass, Eva M                9 CULV-CA              2:30.93    2:31.09  
       34.21  1:13.34  1:52.43  2:31.09                                    
 31 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA              2:32.97    2:31.25  
       33.16  1:12.11  1:52.84  2:31.25                                    
 32 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               2:37.30    2:32.11  
       36.21  1:15.53  1:54.72  2:32.11                                    
 33 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               2:30.17    2:32.23  
       34.87  1:14.28  1:54.48  2:32.23                                    
 34 Kamfar, Emily M           10 NOVA-CA              2:33.53    2:33.52  
       35.30  1:15.85  1:56.65  2:33.52                                    
 35 Pardau, Eden H             9 CULV-CA              2:39.05    2:33.66  
       34.33  1:13.43  1:54.05  2:33.66                                    
 36 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA              2:37.46    2:34.28  
       35.44  1:15.29  1:56.17  2:34.28                                    
 37 Massucco, Sydnie I         9 MVN-CA               2:35.99    2:34.61  
       34.07  1:14.08  1:55.15  2:34.61                                    
 38 Flores, Valerie C          9 Dolphins-CA          2:37.15    2:35.98  
       34.20  1:13.24  1:54.62  2:35.98                                    
 39 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA              2:37.24    2:36.62  
       36.43  1:17.25  1:58.27  2:36.62                                    
 40 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA              2:30.35    2:37.61  
       34.88  1:15.25  1:56.74  2:37.61                                    
 41 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 FAST-CA              2:37.33    2:37.89  
       35.41  1:16.77  1:59.87  2:37.89                                    
 42 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA              2:37.68    2:38.27  
       34.83  1:15.25  1:57.53  2:38.27                                    
 43 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA              2:37.70    2:38.77  
       35.42  1:16.12  1:57.95  2:38.77                                    
 44 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              2:38.71    2:38.80  
       33.53  1:15.56  1:59.78  2:38.80                                    
 45 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              2:39.17    2:39.90  
       36.27  1:16.96  1:58.69  2:39.90                                    
 46 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               2:39.17    2:41.12  
       36.01  1:18.07  2:00.63  2:41.12                                    
 47 Hall, Sophia G            10 SBSC-CA              2:38.94    2:42.84  
       35.63  1:16.92  2:00.68  2:42.84                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                33.49      33.30  
  2 Akins, Jana m             10 Splash-CA              35.19      33.90  
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 AAM-CA                 34.67      33.93  
  4 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                38.25      34.62  
  5 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 UN-12-CA               34.77      34.65  
  6 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                35.32      35.09  
  7 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 35.85      35.35  
  8 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA                34.65      35.55  
  8 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                36.74      35.55  
 10 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                36.32      35.84  
 11 Vaklev, Isabella M        10 NOVA-CA                38.44      36.04  
 12 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA                37.29      36.09  
 13 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                38.55      36.33  
 14 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA                36.76      36.45  
 15 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                38.28      36.76  
 16 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA                 37.77      36.84  
 17 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 42.33L     36.96  
 18 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA                38.54      37.06  
 19 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                37.83      37.07  
 20 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                36.73      37.23  
 21 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 36.74      37.29  
 22 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA                 38.44      37.36  
 23 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 FAST-CA                36.11      37.51  
 24 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                38.01      37.60  
 25 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                 37.87      37.62  
 26 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA                36.82      37.76  
 27 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA                42.24L     37.79  
 28 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA                37.23      37.83  
 29 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA                37.84      37.85  
 30 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 MVN-CA                 37.98      37.93  
 30 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA                 38.77      37.93  
 32 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 43.49L     37.95  
 32 Wright, Ava J             10 NOVA-CA                38.13      37.95  
 34 Yu, Kathy K               10 TRID-CA                37.68      38.03  
 35 Pinkney, Danielle m       10 Splash-CA              38.62      38.27  
 36 Chung, Makenna R          10 AAM-CA                 43.54L     38.29  
 37 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                37.96      38.91  
 38 Vass, Eva M                9 CULV-CA                38.54      38.98  
 39 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                38.69      39.20  
 40 Rodriguez, Izzy A          9 MVN-CA                 38.75      39.47  
 41 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                38.50      40.51  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:05.86    1:04.85  
       31.81  1:04.85                                                      
  2 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:11.77    1:11.57  
       34.97  1:11.57                                                      
  3 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA              1:13.56    1:13.04  
       36.16  1:13.04                                                      
  4 Akins, Jana m             10 Splash-CA            1:17.18    1:14.21  
       35.29  1:14.21                                                      
  5 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:18.63    1:14.42  
       35.86  1:14.42                                                      
  6 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:17.52    1:14.46  
       35.74  1:14.46                                                      
  7 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA              1:14.95    1:14.51  
       36.49  1:14.51                                                      
  8 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 UN-12-CA             1:14.43    1:15.31  
       37.95  1:15.31                                                      
  9 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA              1:19.12    1:16.07  
       37.36  1:16.07                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA              1:18.48    1:16.24  
       36.67  1:16.24                                                      
 11 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA              1:17.88    1:17.76  
       37.66  1:17.76                                                      
 12 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              1:23.68    1:17.90  
       38.26  1:17.90                                                      
 13 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              1:21.64    1:18.73  
       38.49  1:18.73                                                      
 14 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA              1:21.50    1:18.76  
       38.18  1:18.76                                                      
 15 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:21.82    1:19.04  
       38.26  1:19.04                                                      
 16 Vaklev, Isabella M        10 NOVA-CA              1:19.91    1:19.05  
       38.19  1:19.05                                                      
 17 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:22.15    1:19.31  
       37.64  1:19.31                                                      
 18 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               1:22.96    1:19.68  
       38.79  1:19.68                                                      
 19 Ogilvie, Riley P          10 FAST-CA              1:22.95    1:19.97  
       38.28  1:19.97                                                      
 20 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA              1:20.33    1:19.98  
       38.86  1:19.98                                                      
 21 Tan, Minna E               9 MAX-CA               1:21.70    1:20.34  
       39.68  1:20.34                                                      
 22 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA              1:20.93    1:20.47  
       38.84  1:20.47                                                      
 23 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:22.13    1:21.20  
       39.27  1:21.20                                                      
 24 Clerico, Isabella G       10 CLSS-CA              1:23.07    1:21.32  
       39.68  1:21.32                                                      
 25 Stinson, Emeri I          10 Splash-CA            1:22.99    1:21.43  
       39.27  1:21.43                                                      
 26 Garrard, Janie L          10 NOVA-CA              1:23.57    1:21.89  
       39.31  1:21.89                                                      
 27 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:32.04L   1:23.26  
       39.40  1:23.26                                                      
 28 Lindenberg, Addison A     10 NOVA-CA              1:23.22    1:23.50  
       40.38  1:23.50                                                      
 29 Mendez, Nelli Y           10 Pirates-CA           1:23.48    1:24.03  
       40.18  1:24.03                                                      
 -- Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      1:21.93         DQ  
       38.08       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA                36.16      36.23  
  2 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA                37.04      36.54  
  3 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA                 38.28      37.37  
  4 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 AAM-CA                 37.79      37.55  
  5 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                38.92      38.53  
  6 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                40.05      38.61  
  7 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                39.73      38.75  
  8 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                40.03      38.92  
  9 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 39.31      39.18  
 10 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA                 39.05      39.41  
 11 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA                 38.76      39.67  
 12 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA                38.83      39.85  
 13 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA                40.33      40.13  
 14 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                41.59      40.35  
 15 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA                40.84      40.41  
 16 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA                 41.83      40.43  
 17 Kinno, Sophia V           10 SEAL-CA                42.15      40.45  
 18 Garrard, Janie L          10 NOVA-CA                42.01      40.60  
 19 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA                42.56      40.66  
 20 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA                 41.01      40.67  
 21 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA                39.62      40.76  
 22 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA                41.90      40.84  
 23 Venegas, Jazmine          10 Unattached-CA          42.05      40.93  
 24 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA                42.86      41.15  
 25 Boonruang, Panus          10 AAA-CA                 42.51      41.16  
 25 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA                41.13      41.16  
 27 Vazquez, Sofia            10 Unattached-CA          41.53      41.18  
 28 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                42.97      41.22  
 29 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 41.03      41.25  
 30 Chung, Makenna R          10 AAM-CA                 41.12      41.29  
 31 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA                 42.98      41.33  
 32 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA                42.63      41.38  
 33 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        10 FAST-CA                42.55      41.66  
 34 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                41.58      42.06  
 35 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                41.22      42.07  
 36 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA                43.46      42.35  
 36 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA                 40.65      42.35  
 38 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                43.35      42.37  
 39 Li, Lily                  10 CERR-CA                43.38      42.38  
 40 Jocson, Skyler R           9 NOVA-CA                43.22      42.46  
 41 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA                42.64      42.52  
 42 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA                41.86      42.62  
 43 Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA                42.93      42.65  
 44 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA                43.07      42.90  
 45 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA                42.40      43.05  
 46 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                43.60      43.17  
 47 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA                 42.54      43.23  
 48 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                42.77      43.31  
 49 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA                43.24      43.64  
 50 Pardau, Eden H             9 CULV-CA                43.31      43.89  
 51 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA                 42.75      44.05  
 52 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                42.79      44.29  
 53 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA                43.49      44.85  
 54 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA                 43.60      45.67  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:12.50    1:12.61  
       34.09  1:12.61                                                      
  2 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:18.86    1:18.33  
       36.54  1:18.33                                                      
  3 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA              1:19.60    1:18.55  
       37.42  1:18.55                                                      
  4 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA               1:24.07    1:21.05  
       38.52  1:21.05                                                      
  5 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:25.00    1:22.34  
       38.04  1:22.34                                                      
  6 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA              1:23.43    1:23.22  
       39.19  1:23.22                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA              1:28.29    1:23.39  
       39.12  1:23.39                                                      
  8 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA              1:27.28    1:23.94  
       39.83  1:23.94                                                      
  9 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              1:24.92    1:24.03  
       39.94  1:24.03                                                      
 10 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA              1:26.21    1:24.17  
       39.35  1:24.17                                                      
 11 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               1:26.48    1:24.68  
       40.51  1:24.68                                                      
 12 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:26.87    1:24.91  
       39.45  1:24.91                                                      
 13 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               1:25.90    1:25.36  
       41.02  1:25.36                                                      
 14 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:28.32    1:25.44  
       41.59  1:25.44                                                      
 15 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:29.49    1:25.93  
       39.72  1:25.93                                                      
 16 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA              1:26.99    1:26.19  
       41.12  1:26.19                                                      
 17 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               1:29.95    1:26.46  
       40.91  1:26.46                                                      
 18 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA              1:28.92    1:27.24  
       42.26  1:27.24                                                      
 19 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA              1:27.36    1:27.26  
       41.46  1:27.26                                                      
 20 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:30.96    1:27.34  
       42.02  1:27.34                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA              1:31.84    1:27.56  
       40.60  1:27.56                                                      
 22 Hunt, Fran R              10 NOVA-CA              1:27.41    1:27.58  
       41.68  1:27.58                                                      
 23 Vazquez, Sofia            10 Unattached-CA        1:32.42    1:27.59  
       41.26  1:27.59                                                      
 24 Garrard, Janie L          10 NOVA-CA              1:29.66    1:28.18  
       42.42  1:28.18                                                      
 25 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA              1:29.28    1:28.72  
       42.03  1:28.72                                                      
 26 Grubb, Payton A           10 MVN-CA               1:32.62    1:28.76  
       41.90  1:28.76                                                      
 27 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:31.82    1:28.85  
       42.65  1:28.85                                                      
 28 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              1:29.13    1:29.06  
       42.02  1:29.06                                                      
 29 Soto, Steffany             9 LMST-CA              1:32.81    1:29.47  
       42.90  1:29.47                                                      
 30 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA              1:27.06    1:29.51  
       42.64  1:29.51                                                      
 31 Luu, Jessica              10 NOVA-CA              1:28.88    1:29.85  
       42.91  1:29.85                                                      
 32 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA              1:30.35    1:30.07  
       43.13  1:30.07                                                      
 33 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              1:34.35    1:30.25  
       42.70  1:30.25                                                      
 34 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              1:28.59    1:30.84  
       42.47  1:30.84                                                      
 35 Huynh, Jacquelyn T        10 FAST-CA              1:33.12    1:30.87  
       42.33  1:30.87                                                      
 36 Morgan, Maris S           10 NOVA-CA              1:33.17    1:31.11  
       43.80  1:31.11                                                      
 37 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:30.34    1:31.28  
       43.59  1:31.28                                                      
 38 Lee, Samantha G           10 RMDA-CA              1:31.78    1:31.52  
       43.67  1:31.52                                                      
 39 Murphree, Tallula R       10 MSS-CA               1:31.03    1:31.72  
       43.77  1:31.72                                                      
 40 Carley, Mia A             10 FAST-CA              1:31.52    1:31.86  
       43.92  1:31.86                                                      
 41 Koskela, Rachel M         10 UN-10-CA             1:34.93    1:32.35  
 42 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:33.06    1:32.51  
       43.87  1:32.51                                                      
 43 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA              1:33.53    1:33.78  
       45.19  1:33.78                                                      
 44 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA              1:32.33    1:34.32  
       43.90  1:34.32                                                      
 45 Chung, Makenna R          10 AAM-CA               1:46.62L   1:34.72  
       43.91  1:34.72                                                      
 46 Albertson, Ava M          10 CULV-CA              1:33.98    1:35.73  
       45.97  1:35.73                                                      
 47 Pardau, Eden H             9 CULV-CA              1:34.76    1:36.56  
       45.75  1:36.56                                                      
 48 Ji, Elizabeth J           10 MAX-CA               1:31.09    1:37.10  
       44.94  1:37.10                                                      
 49 Morriss, Isabelle S       10 MSS-CA               1:34.42    1:38.88  
       46.21  1:38.88                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA                31.07      30.38  
  2 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA                32.00      31.76  
  3 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA                33.10      31.92  
  4 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 AAM-CA                 32.29      32.02  
  5 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA                 32.67      32.49  
  6 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA                35.00      33.29  
  7 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA                33.02      33.49  
  8 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA        34.14      33.71  
  9 Molinares, Liliana        10 LMST-CA                34.50      33.86  
 10 Hunt, Fran R              10 NOVA-CA                34.15      34.07  
 11 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA                34.22      34.21  
 12 Kinno, Sophia V           10 SEAL-CA                36.60      34.31  
 13 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA                35.76      34.41  
 14 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA                35.24      34.44  
 14 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA                35.58      34.44  
 16 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA                34.03      34.45  
 17 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA                 35.53      34.46  
 18 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA                35.64      34.56  
 19 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA                36.68      34.77  
 20 Lambarena, Kaori I        10 TRID-CA                36.85      35.23  
 21 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA                34.91      35.24  
 22 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA-CA                35.05      35.35  
 23 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                35.98      35.40  
 24 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA                 36.25      35.57  
 25 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA                36.47      35.66  
 26 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA                36.71      35.75  
 27 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                35.65      35.77  
 28 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA                39.26L     35.82  
 29 Venegas, Jazmine          10 Unattached-CA          35.90      35.92  
 30 Kamfar, Emily M           10 NOVA-CA                36.18      35.96  
 31 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA                 36.26      35.97  
 32 Burke, Sadie E            10 AAA-CA                 34.61      36.08  
 33 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA                35.81      36.13  
 34 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA                 35.79      36.23  
 35 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                36.63      36.32  
 36 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA                 36.53      36.40  
 37 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA                 35.69      36.48  
 38 Pascual, Rory E           10 NOVA-CA                36.47      36.55  
 39 Sokol, Jamie M            10 RMDA-CA                36.82      36.60  
 40 Akins, Jana m             10 Splash-CA              36.66      36.77  
 41 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA                36.61      36.78  
 42 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA                40.95L     36.81  
 43 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA                35.01      36.89  
 44 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA                 36.26      36.94  
 45 Kalwak, Arielle C         10 RTLR-CA                36.51      36.96  
 46 Rabe, Luciana V           10 SEAL-CA                36.89      37.19  
 47 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA                36.70      37.32  
 48 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA                36.16      37.33  
 49 Ochoa, Brenda Z           10 LMST-CA                36.32      37.37  
 50 Wong, Isabella R          10 FAST-CA                36.03      37.44  
 51 Vass, Eva M                9 CULV-CA                34.17      37.52  
 52 Pinkney, Danielle m       10 Splash-CA              36.66      37.56  
 53 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                35.13      38.52  
 54 Flores, Valerie C          9 Dolphins-CA            35.63      38.71  
 55 Hemmens, Danica J         10 CMAC-CA                35.84      39.02  
 56 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA                36.97      39.06  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:01.45    1:01.51  
       29.02  1:01.51                                                      
  2 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:11.79    1:09.29  
       32.46  1:09.29                                                      
  3 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA              1:10.36    1:09.58  
       33.64  1:09.58                                                      
  4 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA              1:10.58    1:11.91  
       33.12  1:11.91                                                      
  5 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:11.73    1:12.20  
       33.40  1:12.20                                                      
  6 Soto, Paola               10 LMST-CA              1:13.29    1:14.94  
       35.03  1:14.94                                                      
  7 Cho, Phoebe L             10 ARSC-CA              1:13.93    1:15.08  
       34.28  1:15.08                                                      
  8 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              1:16.63    1:15.38  
       35.70  1:15.38                                                      
  9 Hohler, Krista A          10 CLSS-CA              1:19.16    1:17.32  
       34.38  1:17.32                                                      
 10 Hunt, Fran R              10 NOVA-CA              1:18.80    1:17.61  
       36.48  1:17.61                                                      
 11 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA              1:16.72    1:17.65  
       36.40  1:17.65                                                      
 12 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      1:25.10    1:17.72  
       36.09  1:17.72                                                      
 13 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:16.27    1:18.22  
       36.09  1:18.22                                                      
 14 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA              1:17.37    1:18.49  
       36.14  1:18.49                                                      
 15 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA              1:24.31    1:18.75  
       36.18  1:18.75                                                      
 16 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA              1:18.56    1:19.13  
       37.43  1:19.13                                                      
 17 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               1:20.82    1:19.60  
       35.52  1:19.60                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Kayla Q           10 NOVA-CA              1:22.90    1:21.69  
       37.28  1:21.69                                                      
 19 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               1:22.71    1:21.77  
       38.83  1:21.77                                                      
 20 Kantz, Abbey S            10 CLSS-CA              1:22.77    1:21.93  
       39.79  1:21.93                                                      
 21 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:24.30    1:22.03  
       38.85  1:22.03                                                      
 22 Clay, Kate J              10 RMDA-CA              1:24.12    1:22.30  
       36.40  1:22.30                                                      
 23 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              1:25.42    1:22.91  
       38.00  1:22.91                                                      
 24 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               1:26.46    1:23.96  
       37.75  1:23.96                                                      
 25 Lee, Elizabeth H           8 CERR-CA              1:27.15    1:24.03  
       37.85  1:24.03                                                      
 26 Swails, Madeline I         9 GWSC-CA              1:22.73    1:24.13  
       38.35  1:24.13                                                      
 27 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:19.66    1:25.39  
       37.45  1:25.39                                                      
 28 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              1:22.18    1:26.48  
       39.07  1:26.48                                                      
 29 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA              1:26.36    1:27.74  
       40.82  1:27.74                                                      
 30 Lindenberg, Addison A     10 NOVA-CA              1:27.25    1:27.86  
       41.07  1:27.86                                                      
 31 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA          1:24.52    1:28.74  
       41.01  1:28.74                                                      
 32 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              1:26.91    1:29.29  
       40.76  1:29.29                                                      
 33 Gorrell, Danielle M       10 MVN-CA               1:27.10    1:32.72  
       42.57  1:32.72                                                      
 -- Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA              1:22.02         DQ  
       37.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              1:24.69         DQ  
       35.88       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:04.82    1:04.40  
       29.88  1:04.40                                                      
  2 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:13.66    1:11.36  
       34.25  1:11.36                                                      
  3 Nishizaka, Maya M          9 AAM-CA               1:13.13    1:12.95  
       34.30  1:12.95                                                      
  4 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              1:12.32    1:14.25  
       33.89  1:14.25                                                      
  5 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA              1:17.30    1:14.37  
       34.94  1:14.37                                                      
  6 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              1:17.16    1:14.59  
       34.13  1:14.59                                                      
  7 Hunt, Fran R              10 NOVA-CA              1:17.84    1:15.56  
       35.93  1:15.56                                                      
  8 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               1:20.75    1:15.58  
       35.16  1:15.58                                                      
  9 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA              1:17.46    1:15.60  
       36.96  1:15.60                                                      
 10 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA               1:17.58    1:15.89  
       37.06  1:15.89                                                      
 11 Kok, Kalona Y             10 TORR-CA              1:17.76    1:16.09  
       35.75  1:16.09                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         10 RIPT-CA              1:19.36    1:16.14  
       33.47  1:16.14                                                      
 13 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              1:17.54    1:16.18  
       35.23  1:16.18                                                      
 14 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA              1:18.98    1:16.29  
       36.60  1:16.29                                                      
 15 Erezo, Mylie I            10 VKNG-CA              1:19.28    1:16.89  
       34.49  1:16.89                                                      
 16 Vu, Anh N                 10 CERR-CA              1:17.71    1:17.46  
       36.18  1:17.46                                                      
 17 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               1:21.14    1:17.65  
       35.93  1:17.65                                                      
 18 O'Keeffe, Vivian J        10 UN-12-CA             1:19.84    1:17.70  
       35.71  1:17.70                                                      
 19 Hsieh, Reena              10 MAX-CA               1:18.65    1:18.43  
       38.74  1:18.43                                                      
 20 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              1:17.25    1:18.72  
       39.76  1:18.72                                                      
 21 Tran, Jodie N             10 MAX-CA               1:19.42    1:19.51  
       38.33  1:19.51                                                      
 22 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               1:20.53    1:19.64  
       38.11  1:19.64                                                      
 23 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               1:19.47    1:19.89  
       37.04  1:19.89                                                      
 24 Yager, Mayu A             10 RMDA-CA              1:21.41    1:20.02  
       38.37  1:20.02                                                      
 25 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              1:19.96    1:20.16  
       38.27  1:20.16                                                      
 26 Vaklev, Isabella M        10 NOVA-CA              1:20.44    1:20.40  
       38.01  1:20.40                                                      
 27 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA              1:19.84    1:20.44  
       39.25  1:20.44                                                      
 28 Akins, Jana m             10 Splash-CA            1:19.81    1:20.49  
       34.40  1:20.49                                                      
 29 Osborne, Emma K           10 GWSC-CA              1:22.04    1:20.76  
       37.50  1:20.76                                                      
 30 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA              1:21.06    1:20.97  
       39.17  1:20.97                                                      
 31 Lee, Brianna m            10 ARSC-CA              1:22.21    1:21.00  
       38.00  1:21.00                                                      
 32 Rigo, Kayla C             10 MAX-CA               1:22.36    1:21.61  
       36.92  1:21.61                                                      
 33 Flores, Valerie C          9 Dolphins-CA          1:20.84    1:21.99  
       37.89  1:21.99                                                      
 34 Bennett, Christina Q      10 SCAC-CA              1:21.73    1:23.49  
       40.59  1:23.49                                                      
 35 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               1:22.24    1:23.75  
       38.86  1:23.75                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Tiffany              10 NOVA-CA              2:34.72    2:31.77  
       33.13  1:11.48  1:57.35  2:31.77                                    
  2 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              2:33.45    2:33.12  
       33.26  1:13.16  1:57.45  2:33.12                                    
  3 Colinayo, Madison V       10 NOVA-CA              2:34.41    2:37.12  
       33.04  1:14.18  2:02.46  2:37.12                                    
  4 Teegarden, Laura A        10 CLSS-CA              2:36.87    2:37.94  
       32.28  1:13.21  2:01.95  2:37.94                                    
  5 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  10 BRSC-CA              2:45.12    2:39.60  
       34.48  1:16.04  2:05.35  2:39.60                                    
  6 Zhai, YaYa                10 MAX-CA               2:41.70    2:39.61  
       33.41  1:15.23  2:03.70  2:39.61                                    
  7 Wang, Megan S              9 PVST-CA              2:47.27    2:40.09  
       34.94  1:14.12  2:04.10  2:40.09                                    
  8 Christensen, Nicole M     10 MVN-CA               2:42.37    2:41.00  
       34.69  1:15.40  2:02.61  2:41.00                                    
  9 Koike, Sora J              9 ALPH-CA              2:49.02    2:42.91  
       36.05  1:16.62  2:06.28  2:42.91                                    
 10 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA              2:43.08    2:43.86  
       37.08  1:21.26  2:07.34  2:43.86                                    
 11 Puckett, Belle F           9 SEAL-CA              3:10.16L   2:44.02  
       34.75  1:16.55  2:06.60  2:44.02                                    
 12 Edralinda, Keira A        10 MAX-CA               2:47.89    2:45.31  
       38.14  1:22.66  2:08.95  2:45.31                                    
 13 Lacheno, Angelique        10 Morning Star-CA      3:18.66L   2:45.38  
       35.96  1:17.36  2:09.13  2:45.38                                    
 14 Shull, Brooklyn S          9 GWSC-CA              2:46.48    2:45.45  
       36.26  1:17.93  2:07.75  2:45.45                                    
 15 Bintintan, Andrea          9 MVN-CA               2:48.75    2:46.16  
       36.47  1:19.38  2:08.74  2:46.16                                    
 16 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              2:49.67    2:46.20  
       36.45  1:20.48  2:10.34  2:46.20                                    
 17 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA              2:53.31    2:46.51  
       38.50  1:21.34  2:11.22  2:46.51                                    
 18 Hollis, Giselle A         10 MVN-CA               2:47.18    2:46.82  
       36.15  1:20.30  2:10.14  2:46.82                                    
 19 Elias, Nina S             10 NOVA-CA              2:53.72    2:47.87  
       40.30  1:23.26  2:12.55  2:47.87                                    
 20 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA              2:48.39    2:48.13  
       38.25  1:18.96  2:09.42  2:48.13                                    
 21 Lee, Norah C              10 MVN-CA               2:57.34    2:48.19  
       39.87  1:22.86  2:11.63  2:48.19                                    
 22 Tran, Riley B             10 FAST-CA              2:51.28    2:48.30  
       37.10  1:22.83  2:13.61  2:48.30                                    
 23 Prawira, Karen E           9 TRID-CA              2:52.05    2:48.46  
       41.56  1:23.92  2:10.92  2:48.46                                    
 24 Gomez, Emma O             10 MVN-CA               2:53.13    2:48.58  
       35.22  1:16.90  2:10.78  2:48.58                                    
 25 Mansouri, Isabella Y      10 NOVA-CA              2:46.75    2:49.26  
       36.18  1:19.74  2:11.60  2:49.26                                    
 26 Kerr, Kendry N            10 MVN-CA               2:57.31    2:50.07  
       37.02  1:20.03  2:09.44  2:50.07                                    
 27 Lin, Nyah S                9 NOVA-CA              2:51.64    2:50.36  
       36.11  1:20.57  2:12.33  2:50.36                                    
 28 Nguyen, Alexie T          10 RIPT-CA              2:55.32    2:50.96  
       40.21  1:22.85  2:13.65  2:50.96                                    
 29 Lee, Sophie Y             10 MVN-CA               2:56.10    2:51.87  
       38.52  1:23.32  2:11.26  2:51.87                                    
 30 Hu, Cindy X               10 BUEN-CA              2:57.24    2:51.97  
       35.66  1:20.90  2:13.42  2:51.97                                    
 31 Adams, Peyton J           10 GWSC-CA              2:56.14    2:53.75  
       42.14  1:26.31  2:16.60  2:53.75                                    
 32 Ciborowski, Jamie M       10 NOVA-CA              2:54.42    2:55.70  
       38.43  1:21.91  2:14.81  2:55.70                                    
 32 Aistars, Aubrey C         10 MVN-CA               2:58.12    2:55.70  
       40.15  1:24.66  2:15.28  2:55.70                                    
 34 Guevara, Lily A           10 FAST-CA              2:57.62    2:56.14  
       38.51  1:26.14  2:16.97  2:56.14                                    
 35 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              2:56.49    2:56.82  
       38.24  1:27.17  2:17.99  2:56.82                                    
 36 Yang, Sydney Q             9 TRID-CA              2:58.23    2:58.19  
       40.96  1:24.11  2:15.59  2:58.19                                    
 37 Williams, Anne L          10 AAA-CA               2:58.25    2:58.95  
       38.56  1:26.14  2:19.92  2:58.95                                    
 38 Vicencio, Emma P          10 CERR-CA              2:58.84    2:59.51  
       39.21  1:27.14  2:18.28  2:59.51                                    
 39 Flores, Valerie C          9 Dolphins-CA          2:55.83    3:00.17  
       38.35  1:25.05  2:18.30  3:00.17                                    
 40 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 CERR-CA              2:58.39    3:02.19  
       39.42  1:28.16  2:18.86  3:02.19                                    
 -- Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              2:19.27   X2:21.30  
       28.60  1:04.20  1:47.50  2:21.30                                    
 -- Vass, Eva M                9 CULV-CA              2:55.45         DQ  
       38.76  1:24.21  2:22.48       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:56.38    1:55.36  
     1) Colinayo, Madison V 10          2) Kim, Tiffany 10                
     3) Grant, Mary 10                  4) Wiyanto, Lia 10                
       29.51    59.41  1:29.71  1:55.36                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:04.85    2:01.20  
     1) Hollis, Giselle A 10            2) Bintintan, Andrea 9            
     3) Gorrell, Danielle M 10          4) Christensen, Nicole M 10       
       30.04  1:00.59  1:31.95  2:01.20                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:03.96    2:01.59  
     1) Choy, Clemence 10               2) Zhu, Sophia X 10               
     3) Wall, Sophia M 10               4) Hunt, Fran R 10                
       30.08    59.77  1:31.42  2:01.59                                    
  4 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:08.42    2:03.21  
     1) Zhai, YaYa 10                   2) Tran, Jodie N 10               
     3) Hsieh, Reena 10                 4) Edralinda, Keira A 10          
       30.79  1:01.30  1:33.09  2:03.21                                    
  5 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:06.73    2:06.60  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 10           2) Cuellar, Crystal E 10          
     3) Ochoa, Brenda Z 10              4) Soto, Paola 10                 
       30.14  1:03.90  1:37.48  2:06.60                                    
  6 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:13.02    2:06.87  
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 10          2) Kantz, Abbey S 10              
     3) Brecunier, Sonnie K 10          4) Teegarden, Laura A 10          
       32.67  1:05.41  1:38.96  2:06.87                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:15.59    2:07.45  
     1) Liu, Joy H 10                   2) Thompson, Kayla M 9            
     3) Rhee, Kaylah Y 10               4) Kok, Kalona Y 10               
       32.36  1:04.36  1:36.99  2:07.45                                    
  8 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:10.27    2:07.88  
     1) Akins, Jana m 10                2) Andriashvili, Anna A 10        
     3) Andriashvili, Nataly N 9        4) Pinkney, Danielle m 10         
       30.76  1:02.67  1:35.81  2:07.88                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:15.06    2:08.10  
     1) Rodriguez, Izzy A 9             2) Lee, Norah C 10                
     3) Gomez, Emma O 10                4) Massucco, Sydnie I 9           
       33.68  1:04.26  1:36.06  2:08.10                                    
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:07.80    2:08.17  
     1) Grandes, Kailey J 10            2) Polay, Sophie M 10             
     3) Chen, Yufei 10                  4) Mansouri, Isabella Y 10        
       32.31  1:05.02  1:36.39  2:08.17                                    
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:08.78    2:08.48  
     1) Osborne, Emma K 10              2) Adams, Peyton J 10             
     3) Swails, Madeline I 9            4) Shull, Brooklyn S 9            
       31.79  1:03.61  1:37.13  2:08.48                                    
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:11.32    2:09.73  
     1) Carley, Mia A 10                2) Ogilvie, Riley P 10            
     3) Huynh, Jacquelyn T 10           4) Wong, Isabella R 10            
       31.99  1:05.20  1:38.20  2:09.73                                    
 13 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:12.73    2:11.62  
     1) Williams, Anne L 10             2) Boice, Nicole P 9              
     3) Boonruang, Panus 10             4) Burke, Sadie E 10              
       34.43  1:07.24  1:42.59  2:11.62                                    
 14 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:15.10    2:14.60  
     1) Garcia, Katherine C 10          2) Labrado, Sammie A 10           
     3) Gomez, Mia A 10                 4) Flores, Valerie C 9            
       35.03  1:11.82  1:42.42  2:14.60                                    
 15 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:14.24    2:16.59  
     1) Vu, Anh N 10                    2) Nguyen, Amanda H 10            
     3) Vicencio, Emma P 10             4) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 8        
       32.17  1:05.99  1:39.64  2:16.59                                    
 16 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:14.97    2:16.81  
     1) Vass, Eva M 9                   2) Albertson, Ava M 10            
     3) Jackson, Taylor A 10            4) Pardau, Eden H 9               
       31.98  1:06.12  1:49.25  2:16.81                                    
 17 Costa Mesa Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   2:18.00    2:19.37  
     1) Cooper, Elin J 9                2) Foster, Hailey 10              
     3) Sangasy, Karolina E 9           4) Hemmens, Danica J 10           
       36.56  1:09.36  1:46.19  2:19.37                                    
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:11.74         DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 10            2) Pham, Linh H 10                
     3) Finnerty, Jayme L 10            4) Nguyen, Alexie T 10            
       32.04  1:04.95  1:37.65       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:07.65    2:07.18  
     1) Kim, Tiffany 10                 2) Choy, Clemence 10              
     3) Wiyanto, Lia 10                 4) Colinayo, Madison V 10         
       34.26  1:09.92  1:41.70  2:07.18                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:17.11    2:17.34  
     1) Marar, Nidhii 10                2) Zhu, Sophia X 10               
     3) Grant, Mary 10                  4) Mansouri, Isabella Y 10        
       35.71  1:14.26  1:46.47  2:17.34                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:21.35    2:19.77  
     1) Christensen, Nicole M 10        2) Bintintan, Andrea 9            
     3) Gomez, Emma O 10                4) Hollis, Giselle A 10           
       36.12  1:15.49  1:50.24  2:19.77                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:24.01    2:19.97  
     1) Vaklev, Isabella M 10           2) Garrard, Janie L 10            
     3) Nguyen, Kayla Q 10              4) Wall, Sophia M 10              
       36.88  1:15.91  1:49.91  2:19.97                                    
  5 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                              2:22.41    2:21.63  
     1) Rigo, Kayla C 10                2) Tran, Jodie N 10               
     3) Zhai, YaYa 10                   4) Edralinda, Keira A 10          
       38.27  1:17.16  1:50.66  2:21.63                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:28.46    2:22.94  
     1) Aistars, Aubrey C 10            2) Lee, Norah C 10                
     3) Kerr, Kendry N 10               4) Gorrell, Danielle M 10         
       37.29  1:17.54  1:52.04  2:22.94                                    
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:26.23    2:24.19  
     1) Clerico, Isabella G 10          2) Kantz, Abbey S 10              
     3) Teegarden, Laura A 10           4) Brecunier, Sonnie K 10         
       37.44  1:18.82  1:48.75  2:24.19                                    
  8 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:29.05    2:24.60  
     1) Ogilvie, Riley P 10             2) Huynh, Jacquelyn T 10          
     3) Tran, Riley B 10                4) Carley, Mia A 10               
       37.27  1:19.48  1:53.49  2:24.60                                    
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:33.81    2:25.75  
     1) Pham, Linh H 10                 2) Finnerty, Jayme L 10           
     3) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 10            4) Nguyen, Alexie T 10            
       38.13  1:20.06  1:53.92  2:25.75                                    
 10 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:25.38    2:26.44  
     1) Soto, Paola 10                  2) Molinares, Liliana 10          
     3) Ochoa, Brenda Z 10              4) Cuellar, Crystal E 10          
       36.58  1:22.88  1:54.10  2:26.44                                    
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.07    2:28.04  
     1) Adams, Peyton J 10              2) Shull, Brooklyn S 9            
     3) Swails, Madeline I 9            4) Osborne, Emma K 10             
       37.87  1:18.60  1:57.03  2:28.04                                    
 12 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:28.98    2:28.97  
     1) Stinson, Emeri I 10             2) Andriashvili, Anna A 10        
     3) Pinkney, Danielle m 10          4) Akins, Jana m 10               
       38.97  1:23.25  1:58.88  2:28.97                                    
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:31.67    2:29.03  
     1) Grubb, Payton A 10              2) Lee, Sophie Y 10               
     3) Rodriguez, Izzy A 9             4) Massucco, Sydnie I 9           
       39.52  1:18.64  1:57.23  2:29.03                                    
 14 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:38.53    2:30.68  
     1) Liu, Joy H 10                   2) Thompson, Kayla M 9            
     3) Kok, Kalona Y 10                4) Rhee, Kaylah Y 10              
       39.65  1:26.47  1:58.88  2:30.68                                    
 15 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:29.15    2:30.98  
     1) Umpornpuckdi, Natalie 8         2) Vu, Anh N 10                   
     3) Lee, Elizabeth H 8              4) Nguyen, Amanda H 10            
       40.17  1:19.93  1:58.08  2:30.98                                    
 16 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:35.87    2:31.18  
     1) Leoni, Josephine J 9            2) Hui, Katherine J 9             
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra M 10   4) Musabekov, Marianna D 10       
       43.64  1:28.92  2:00.02  2:31.18                                    
 17 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:45.02    2:33.54  
     1) Boice, Nicole P 9               2) Boonruang, Panus 10            
     3) Burke, Sadie E 10               4) Williams, Anne L 10            
       43.38  1:24.65  1:59.37  2:33.54                                    
 18 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:37.85    2:39.99  
     1) Pardau, Eden H 9                2) Albertson, Ava M 10            
     3) Vass, Eva M 9                   4) Jackson, Taylor A 10           
       41.93  1:24.44  2:01.04  2:39.99                                    
 19 Costa Mesa Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   2:38.90    2:41.69  
     1) Foster, Hailey 10               2) Cooper, Elin J 9               
     3) Hemmens, Danica J 10            4) Sangasy, Karolina E 9          
       40.68  1:27.30  2:06.09  2:41.69                                    
 19 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:37.99    2:41.69  
     1) Flores, Valerie C 9             2) Garcia, Katherine C 10         
     3) Gomez, Mia A 10                 4) Labrado, Sammie A 10           
       45.02  1:28.56  2:08.17  2:41.69                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                25.72      25.10  
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 25.70      25.51  
  3 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                26.04      25.87  
  4 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                 26.13      26.09  
  5 Vass, Stella R            12 CULV-CA                26.43      26.60  
  6 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                27.34      26.86  
  7 Hoshina, Rin              12 AAM-CA                 26.97      26.88  
  8 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 CULV-CA                28.25      26.89  
  9 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                27.71      27.01  
  9 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                 27.51      27.01  
 11 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                26.59      27.03  
 12 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                26.84      27.04  
 13 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                27.64      27.09  
 14 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA                27.40      27.16  
 15 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA                27.12      27.21  
 15 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA                 27.78      27.21  
 17 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                27.71      27.49  
 18 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                28.03      27.53  
 19 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                28.33      27.54  
 20 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                26.81      27.56  
 21 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                26.97      27.59  
 22 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR-CA                28.75      27.61  
 23 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                28.09      27.75  
 24 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 31.71L     27.78  
 25 Zirolli, Ava M            12 LBSH-CA                32.70L     27.79  
 25 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA                28.80      27.79  
 27 Rabe, Emilia S            12 SEAL-CA                28.32      27.82  
 28 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 28.58      27.88  
 29 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA                28.33      27.94  
 30 Alfaham, Lolo A           12 SEAL-CA                28.12      27.97  
 31 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                28.28      27.98  
 32 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                31.67L     28.09  
 33 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 28.35      28.13  
 33 Zhang, Susan              12 NOVA-CA                27.79      28.13  
 35 Helton, Ava J             12 MVN-CA                 27.83      28.25  
 36 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA                28.53      28.28  
 37 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA                 27.73      28.30  
 38 Jocic, Jana               12 NOVA-CA                28.43      28.33  
 39 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                28.22      28.44  
 40 Flores, Celeste A         11 FAST-CA                31.88L     28.49  
 41 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA                28.27      28.50  
 42 Yeh, Robin C              12 NOVA-CA                28.80      28.53  
 43 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA                28.52      28.58  
 44 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA                 27.98      28.59  
 45 McConnachie, Kenna M      12 BRSC-CA                28.68      28.60  
 46 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA                28.26      28.70  
 47 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA                 28.53      28.73  
 48 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                28.77      28.74  
 49 Paguyo, Kelsey C          11 SWRD-CA                32.76L     28.79  
 50 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 28.08      28.82  
 51 Marzan, Isa M             12 RTLR-CA                28.63      28.89  
 52 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 32.79L     29.10  
 53 Lahey, Nikki N            11 FAST-CA                28.60      29.13  
 54 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                 31.68L     29.14  
 55 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                28.77      29.15  
 56 Glidewell, Reagan E       12 FAST-CA                28.15      29.34  
 57 Flores, Breeana           11 Dolphins-CA            28.68      29.51  
 58 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              32.79L     29.67  
 -- Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                27.38         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                57.02      54.69  
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                57.58      55.87  
  3 Vass, Stella R            12 CULV-CA                57.29      57.00  
       27.37    57.00                                                      
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA                 59.23      57.59  
  5 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA                58.31      57.78  
  6 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA                59.63      57.82  
       28.01    57.82                                                      
  7 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                59.86      58.13  
       27.69    58.13                                                      
  8 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                 59.44      58.41  
       27.77    58.41                                                      
  9 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA                59.23      58.47  
  9 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                57.21      58.47  
       27.99    58.47                                                      
 11 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA                58.71      58.56  
 12 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:00.42      58.73  
       28.71    58.73                                                      
 13 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                59.28      59.12  
       28.07    59.12                                                      
 14 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               1:00.60      59.14  
       28.54    59.14                                                      
 15 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:00.46      59.26  
       28.69    59.26                                                      
 16 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA                59.24      59.28  
 16 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              1:01.30      59.28  
       28.36    59.28                                                      
 18 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                59.46      59.30  
       28.68    59.30                                                      
 19 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    12 ALPH-CA                59.82      59.39  
       29.03    59.39                                                      
 20 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                59.73      59.79  
       28.51    59.79                                                      
 21 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:01.34      59.92  
       29.40    59.92                                                      
 22 Hoshina, Rin              12 AAM-CA               1:00.98    1:00.08  
       28.28  1:00.08                                                      
 23 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:02.00    1:00.18  
       29.53  1:00.18                                                      
 24 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                58.78    1:00.40  
       28.59  1:00.40                                                      
 25 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               1:01.64    1:00.44  
       29.05  1:00.44                                                      
 26 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:01.79    1:00.45  
       28.86  1:00.45                                                      
 27 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              1:00.75    1:00.51  
       29.10  1:00.51                                                      
 28 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA              1:00.24    1:00.56  
       28.52  1:00.56                                                      
 29 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA              1:00.17    1:00.59  
       29.34  1:00.59                                                      
 30 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA              1:00.83    1:01.07  
       29.61  1:01.07                                                      
 31 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              1:00.26    1:01.21  
       29.74  1:01.21                                                      
 32 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:01.50    1:01.26  
       29.77  1:01.26                                                      
 33 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA               1:09.67L   1:01.54  
       29.99  1:01.54                                                      
 34 Jocic, Jana               12 NOVA-CA              1:02.20    1:01.57  
       29.26  1:01.57                                                      
 35 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA              1:01.87    1:01.61  
       29.25  1:01.61                                                      
 36 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA              1:02.15    1:01.78  
       29.55  1:01.78                                                      
 37 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA              1:01.87    1:01.79  
       29.76  1:01.79                                                      
 38 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:02.30    1:01.83  
       29.56  1:01.83                                                      
 39 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:02.21    1:01.91  
       29.59  1:01.91                                                      
 40 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:01.59    1:02.26  
       29.71  1:02.26                                                      
 41 Alfaham, Lolo A           12 SEAL-CA              1:01.33    1:02.41  
       29.72  1:02.41                                                      
 42 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:00.62    1:02.44  
       29.02  1:02.44                                                      
 43 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:02.10    1:02.45  
       29.93  1:02.45                                                      
 44 Reyes, Kaya S             12 WAC-CA               1:10.75L   1:02.82  
       29.48  1:02.82                                                      
 45 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              1:02.10    1:03.37  
       29.67  1:03.37                                                      
 46 Glidewell, Reagan E       12 FAST-CA              1:01.90    1:03.51  
       30.32  1:03.51                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               2:05.24    2:01.77  
       28.84  1:00.07  1:31.32  2:01.77                                    
  2 Vass, Stella R            12 CULV-CA              2:02.07    2:02.82  
       28.14    59.41  1:31.49  2:02.82                                    
  3 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              2:06.12    2:02.96  
       27.95    59.80  1:31.98  2:02.96                                    
  4 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               2:08.87    2:04.39  
       28.48  1:00.12  1:32.92  2:04.39                                    
  5 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              2:09.38    2:04.96  
       27.95    59.53  1:32.94  2:04.96                                    
  6 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              2:05.65    2:05.09  
       28.59  1:00.43  1:32.96  2:05.09                                    
  7 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA              2:06.08    2:05.22  
       28.64  1:00.36  1:32.94  2:05.22                                    
  8 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               2:09.73    2:05.74  
       29.10  1:01.38  1:33.57  2:05.74                                    
  9 Torres, Katherine N       12 CULV-CA              2:06.17    2:06.31  
       29.18  1:00.80  1:33.73  2:06.31                                    
 10 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA               2:10.12    2:06.71  
       28.33  1:00.41  1:33.49  2:06.71                                    
 11 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              2:08.36    2:07.63  
       29.54  1:01.93  1:35.17  2:07.63                                    
 12 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA              2:07.43    2:07.83  
       29.73  1:02.84  1:36.14  2:07.83                                    
 13 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:12.91    2:08.38  
       29.77  1:02.70  1:36.13  2:08.38                                    
 14 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              2:07.37    2:08.52  
       29.75  1:02.37  1:35.77  2:08.52                                    
 15 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              2:07.36    2:08.54  
       29.85  1:03.15  1:36.19  2:08.54                                    
 16 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               2:15.50    2:08.92  
       29.54  1:02.94  1:36.90  2:08.92                                    
 17 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    12 ALPH-CA              2:11.69    2:09.12  
       29.98  1:02.15  1:35.44  2:09.12                                    
 18 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              2:29.37L   2:09.37  
       30.37  1:04.08  1:37.65  2:09.37                                    
 19 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              2:13.96    2:09.45  
       29.77  1:02.58  1:36.15  2:09.45                                    
 19 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA              2:15.34    2:09.45  
       30.07  1:02.68  1:36.35  2:09.45                                    
 21 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              2:11.91    2:09.65  
       30.32  1:03.21  1:36.80  2:09.65                                    
 22 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA              2:15.65    2:10.70  
       30.29  1:03.99  1:37.34  2:10.70                                    
 23 Jackson, Tiara N          12 CULV-CA              2:13.49    2:11.40  
       30.62  1:04.29  1:38.03  2:11.40                                    
 24 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA              2:13.39    2:11.42  
       30.05  1:03.24  1:37.88  2:11.42                                    
 25 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               2:14.67    2:11.58  
       30.64  1:03.71  1:37.76  2:11.58                                    
 26 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA              2:10.71    2:11.68  
       29.98  1:02.91  1:37.38  2:11.68                                    
 27 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA              2:15.05    2:11.74  
       30.50  1:03.80  1:38.46  2:11.74                                    
 28 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               2:31.28L   2:11.98  
       30.26  1:03.81  1:38.42  2:11.98                                    
 29 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              2:13.49    2:12.00  
       30.48  1:04.29  1:38.02  2:12.00                                    
 30 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              2:28.06L   2:12.31  
       29.71  1:03.20  1:38.21  2:12.31                                    
 31 Helton, Ava J             12 MVN-CA               2:15.45    2:12.90  
       30.22  1:03.62  1:39.26  2:12.90                                    
 32 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               2:13.97    2:13.03  
       30.71  1:04.66  1:39.46  2:13.03                                    
 33 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA              2:15.54    2:13.14  
       30.05  1:04.49  1:39.31  2:13.14                                    
 34 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA              2:11.64    2:13.36  
       30.27  1:04.44  1:39.21  2:13.36                                    
 35 Glidewell, Reagan E       12 FAST-CA              2:12.45    2:13.49  
       30.69  1:04.66  1:39.94  2:13.49                                    
 36 Jocic, Jana               12 NOVA-CA              2:15.50    2:13.52  
       29.93  1:03.86  1:39.28  2:13.52                                    
 37 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              2:12.07    2:13.55  
       30.63  1:04.35  1:39.21  2:13.55                                    
 38 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA               2:30.43L   2:13.63  
       31.12  1:05.21  1:39.96  2:13.63                                    
 39 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              2:13.53    2:14.15  
       30.46  1:04.89  1:39.77  2:14.15                                    
 40 Flores, Celeste A         11 FAST-CA              2:31.14L   2:14.45  
       30.68  1:05.25  1:40.43  2:14.45                                    
 41 Yoo, Natalie M            12 RTLR-CA              2:14.92    2:14.80  
       30.50  1:04.49  1:40.13  2:14.80                                    
 42 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              2:13.22    2:15.19  
       30.47  1:04.25  1:39.47  2:15.19                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               5:30.14    5:21.04  
       29.67  1:01.64  1:34.27  2:06.89  2:39.56  3:12.18  3:44.53  4:17.06
     4:48.80  5:21.04                                                      
  2 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              5:29.07    5:25.47  
       29.22  1:00.85  1:33.44  2:06.25  2:38.96  3:11.96  3:45.07  4:18.10
     4:51.58  5:25.47                                                      
  3 Vass, Stella R            12 CULV-CA              5:29.45    5:29.32  
       28.82  1:00.89  1:33.88  2:07.43  2:41.02  3:14.77  3:48.90  4:23.18
     4:57.22  5:29.32                                                      
  4 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              5:38.34    5:29.47  
       29.73  1:02.64  1:36.05  2:09.52  2:43.40  3:17.21  3:50.74  4:24.13
     4:57.65  5:29.47                                                      
  5 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               5:39.41    5:29.56  
       29.91  1:02.74  1:36.19  2:09.81  2:43.54  3:17.18  3:50.85  4:24.67
     4:58.14  5:29.56                                                      
  6 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA              5:35.90    5:30.11  
       28.84  1:00.77  1:33.79  2:07.33  2:41.20  3:15.34  3:49.28  4:23.33
     4:57.33  5:30.11                                                      
  7 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               5:46.45    5:32.60  
       29.91  1:03.01  1:36.82  2:10.93  2:44.95  3:18.58  3:52.22  4:25.91
     4:59.72  5:32.60                                                      
  8 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              5:43.46    5:35.78  
       29.89  1:03.12  1:36.63  2:10.64  2:44.55  3:18.61  3:53.06  4:27.40
     5:01.85  5:35.78                                                      
  9 Torres, Katherine N       12 CULV-CA              5:36.82    5:36.20  
       29.79  1:02.41  1:35.71  2:09.37  2:43.55  3:17.81  3:52.40  4:27.54
     5:02.32  5:36.20                                                      
 10 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA               5:37.17    5:38.14  
       30.39  1:03.50  1:37.73  2:11.92  2:46.28  3:20.69  3:55.33  4:30.08
     5:04.71  5:38.14                                                      
 11 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              5:43.74    5:38.55  
       29.66  1:02.02  1:35.75  2:09.66  2:44.13  3:19.52  3:54.76  4:29.49
     5:04.74  5:38.55                                                      
 12 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              5:42.14    5:40.95  
       30.27  1:03.87  1:38.26  2:12.86  2:47.82  3:22.25  3:57.30  4:32.71
     5:07.60  5:40.95                                                      
 13 Harkins, Ruth M           11 NOVA-CA              5:05.40L   5:41.74  
       30.52  1:03.32  1:36.98  2:11.84  2:47.20  3:22.72  3:58.34  4:33.73
     5:08.55  5:41.74                                                      
 14 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               5:54.00    5:42.44  
       29.81  1:04.03  1:38.50  2:13.22  2:48.59  3:23.75  3:59.31  4:34.69
     5:09.29  5:42.44                                                      
 15 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              5:56.58    5:43.33  
       30.45  1:04.32  1:39.13  2:14.66  2:49.37  3:23.99  3:59.46  4:34.68
     5:10.12  5:43.33                                                      
 16 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              5:50.65    5:44.35  
       30.49  1:04.74  1:39.84  2:16.02  2:51.51  3:27.20  4:03.15  4:38.00
     5:12.43  5:44.35                                                      
 17 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               5:49.30    5:45.04  
       32.07  1:06.44  1:41.29  2:15.83  2:50.82  3:25.73  4:00.76  4:35.99
     5:10.75  5:45.04                                                      
 18 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              5:39.04    5:47.29  
       31.13  1:04.94  1:39.49  2:14.47  2:49.60  3:25.21  4:01.03  4:36.75
     5:12.54  5:47.29                                                      
 19 Jackson, Tiara N          12 CULV-CA              5:50.53    5:51.04  
       32.01  1:06.51  1:41.92  2:17.29  2:52.68  3:28.65  4:05.75  4:41.32
     5:16.79  5:51.04                                                      
 20 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               5:17.08L   5:51.87  
       32.40  1:08.10  1:44.11  2:20.02  2:55.33  3:30.87  4:06.37  4:42.16
     5:17.74  5:51.87                                                      
 21 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              5:48.23    5:52.66  
       31.49  1:06.15  1:41.08  2:16.35  2:52.24  3:28.26  4:04.71  4:41.04
     5:17.13  5:52.66                                                      
 22 Glidewell, Reagan E       12 FAST-CA              5:48.59    5:53.07  
       31.43  1:07.01  1:43.08  2:19.85  2:55.66  3:31.21  4:07.94  4:43.92
     5:19.34  5:53.07                                                      
 23 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               5:49.70    5:58.13  
       30.63  1:05.69  1:42.07  2:19.58  2:56.14  3:32.99  4:09.52  4:46.66
     5:23.15  5:58.13                                                      
 24 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA              5:57.31    5:59.94  
       31.63  1:06.82  1:43.06  2:20.08  2:56.95  3:33.52  4:10.90  4:47.52
     5:24.42  5:59.94                                                      
 25 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              5:59.34    6:00.48  
       30.93  1:06.96  1:44.68  2:21.73  2:58.61  3:35.92  4:12.96  4:48.46
     5:25.20  6:00.48                                                      
 26 Flores, Breeana           11 Dolphins-CA          5:56.58    6:02.40  
       30.84  1:06.44  1:44.12  2:21.43  2:58.73  3:35.69  4:12.87  4:49.33
     5:26.85  6:02.40                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 29.49      28.86  
  2 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA                30.10      29.52  
  3 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                30.07      29.70  
  4 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                30.72      29.87  
  5 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 CULV-CA                30.84      29.92  
  6 Vass, Stella R            12 CULV-CA                30.40      30.52  
  7 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR-CA                31.69      30.60  
  8 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA                31.70      30.85  
  9 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                31.69      30.95  
 10 Hoshina, Rin              12 AAM-CA                 31.76      31.22  
 11 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                31.70      31.26  
 11 Cummings, Angelina C      12 SBSC-CA                32.81      31.26  
 13 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                31.98      31.35  
 14 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                 33.10      32.10  
 15 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA                 32.43      32.14  
 16 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA                32.23      32.27  
 17 Harkins, Ruth M           11 NOVA-CA                32.66      32.28  
 18 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA                32.45      32.48  
 19 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA                37.58L     32.59  
 20 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA                 33.27      32.63  
 21 Tarazon, Jessica A        12 SEAL-CA                32.57      32.73  
 22 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         32.94      32.74  
 23 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA                33.16      32.79  
 24 Helton, Ava J             12 MVN-CA                 33.21      32.96  
 25 Jackson, Tiara N          12 CULV-CA                33.47      33.41  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              1:02.79    1:02.08  
       30.44  1:02.08                                                      
  2 Vass, Stella R            12 CULV-CA              1:04.36    1:04.82  
       31.79  1:04.82                                                      
  3 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               1:05.31    1:04.92  
       31.37  1:04.92                                                      
  4 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              1:05.73    1:05.22  
       31.84  1:05.22                                                      
  5 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:06.32    1:05.29  
       31.93  1:05.29                                                      
  6 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              1:08.46    1:06.10  
       32.68  1:06.10                                                      
  7 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR-CA              1:07.16    1:06.40  
       32.34  1:06.40                                                      
  8 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              1:07.65    1:06.56  
       32.08  1:06.56                                                      
  9 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               1:07.70    1:06.57  
       32.31  1:06.57                                                      
 10 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 CULV-CA              1:06.94    1:06.66  
       31.68  1:06.66                                                      
 11 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:09.52    1:07.08  
       32.83  1:07.08                                                      
 12 Hoshina, Rin              12 AAM-CA               1:08.29    1:07.34  
       31.91  1:07.34                                                      
 13 Stacer, Samantha N        12 WAC-CA               1:09.74    1:07.49  
       32.47  1:07.49                                                      
 14 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA              1:07.66    1:07.53  
       32.66  1:07.53                                                      
 15 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              1:09.56    1:07.56  
       32.83  1:07.56                                                      
 16 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA              1:10.36    1:07.94  
       33.11  1:07.94                                                      
 17 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              1:10.45    1:08.13  
       33.69  1:08.13                                                      
 18 Tarazon, Jessica A        12 SEAL-CA              1:09.86    1:10.43  
       34.12  1:10.43                                                      
 19 Hashemi, Ava A            12 MVN-CA               1:20.18L   1:10.49  
       34.41  1:10.49                                                      
 20 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:10.73    1:10.58  
       34.13  1:10.58                                                      
 21 Miller, Hannah L          12 MVN-CA               1:10.64    1:10.72  
       34.56  1:10.72                                                      
 22 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA              1:11.46    1:10.83  
       34.35  1:10.83                                                      
 23 Jackson, Tiara N          12 CULV-CA              1:10.82    1:11.33  
       35.04  1:11.33                                                      
 23 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA              1:11.29    1:11.33  
       34.61  1:11.33                                                      
 25 Wilson, Makenna G         11 NOVA-CA              1:11.87    1:12.90  
       34.89  1:12.90                                                      
 26 Warwick, Emme K           11 GWSC-CA              1:20.35L   1:13.23  
       35.77  1:13.23                                                      
 -- Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               1:09.88         DQ  
       33.07       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA                34.56      33.37  
  2 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA                 34.67      33.41  
  3 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA                35.73      33.81  
  4 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 35.33      34.42  
  5 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                34.61      34.44  
  6 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                34.14      34.46  
  7 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    12 ALPH-CA                36.12      34.69  
  8 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA                 36.05      34.74  
  9 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA                35.61      34.78  
 10 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                35.56      34.86  
 11 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                34.66      35.02  
 12 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA                35.78      35.03  
 13 Clark, Elle K             11 NOVA-CA                36.33      35.32  
 14 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                36.38      35.33  
 15 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                35.77      35.46  
 16 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                41.82L     35.62  
 17 Helton, Ava J             12 MVN-CA                 36.52      35.82  
 18 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA                 36.85      35.87  
 19 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA                35.78      36.03  
 20 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA                37.29      36.04  
 21 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                37.72      36.09  
 22 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA                 35.68      36.14  
 23 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA                35.41      36.21  
 24 Lustyk, Peyton A          12 FAST-CA                36.85      36.30  
 25 Zhang, Susan              12 NOVA-CA                37.27      36.39  
 26 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA                36.48      36.50  
 27 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA                35.85      36.70  
 28 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                37.48      36.74  
 29 Villasenor, Lianna S      12 MVN-CA                 37.10      36.83  
 30 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA                36.13      36.84  
 31 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA                36.37      36.97  
 32 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA                37.45      37.00  
 33 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA                42.99L     37.14  
 34 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA                 37.40      37.41  
 35 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA                 37.14      37.48  
 36 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                36.54      37.51  
 37 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA                37.64      37.58  
 38 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              37.57      37.68  
 39 Guard, Ava R              11 GWSC-CA                37.48      37.76  
 40 Gordon, Julia             11 NOVA-CA                37.68      38.31  
 41 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                42.71L     38.96  
 42 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA                37.51      39.43  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              1:11.27    1:10.18  
       33.54  1:10.18                                                      
  2 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               1:14.89    1:12.06  
       34.11  1:12.06                                                      
  3 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:14.75    1:14.53  
       35.97  1:14.53                                                      
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:15.15    1:14.74  
       35.46  1:14.74                                                      
  5 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA              1:16.66    1:14.84  
       35.02  1:14.84                                                      
  6 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA              1:15.87    1:14.91  
       35.67  1:14.91                                                      
  7 Jocic, Jana               12 NOVA-CA              1:17.56    1:15.51  
       35.83  1:15.51                                                      
  8 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:16.03    1:15.59  
       36.50  1:15.59                                                      
  9 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               1:19.18    1:16.44  
       36.55  1:16.44                                                      
 10 Torres, Katherine N       12 CULV-CA              1:15.05    1:16.66  
       36.54  1:16.66                                                      
 11 Lustyk, Peyton A          12 FAST-CA              1:19.72    1:16.81  
       35.43  1:16.81                                                      
 12 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:17.14    1:17.16  
       36.97  1:17.16                                                      
 13 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:14.99    1:17.23  
       36.34  1:17.23                                                      
 14 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:18.83    1:17.26  
       37.14  1:17.26                                                      
 15 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA              1:17.55    1:18.09  
       37.34  1:18.09                                                      
 16 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:18.11    1:18.20  
       35.80  1:18.20                                                      
 17 Clark, Elle K             11 NOVA-CA              1:19.83    1:18.59  
       37.21  1:18.59                                                      
 18 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:19.39    1:18.69  
       38.13  1:18.69                                                      
 19 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA              1:21.59    1:19.03  
       37.24  1:19.03                                                      
 20 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA              1:19.74    1:19.13  
       37.69  1:19.13                                                      
 21 Dao, Diane N              12 RIPT-CA              1:18.22    1:19.26  
       37.89  1:19.26                                                      
 22 Vicencio, Kayla P         12 CERR-CA              1:19.83    1:19.37  
       37.29  1:19.37                                                      
 23 Samayoa, Iyanah           12 TORR-CA              1:20.24    1:19.42  
       38.49  1:19.42                                                      
 24 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              1:20.17    1:19.52  
       38.21  1:19.52                                                      
 25 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA              1:20.41    1:19.71  
       38.39  1:19.71                                                      
 26 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              1:18.97    1:19.77  
       37.63  1:19.77                                                      
 27 Ota, Risa                 11 NOVA-CA              1:20.56    1:20.16  
       38.02  1:20.16                                                      
 28 Huddleston, Zoe L         12 MVN-CA               1:21.04    1:20.29  
       38.23  1:20.29                                                      
 29 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA              1:20.70    1:20.31  
       37.91  1:20.31                                                      
 29 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA              1:19.25    1:20.31  
       38.23  1:20.31                                                      
 31 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA              1:20.46    1:20.40  
       38.78  1:20.40                                                      
 32 Mallory, Cera B           12 FAST-CA              1:19.42    1:20.47  
       37.69  1:20.47                                                      
 33 Gordon, Julia             11 NOVA-CA              1:20.86    1:21.04  
       39.05  1:21.04                                                      
 34 Love, Payton              12 MVN-CA               1:21.73    1:21.42  
       39.00  1:21.42                                                      
 35 Sandel, Mackenzie R       12 SBSC-CA              1:22.09    1:21.57  
       39.01  1:21.57                                                      
 36 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              1:21.08    1:21.65  
       39.53  1:21.65                                                      
 37 Lu, Janna G               11 TORR-CA              1:20.51    1:22.00  
       39.74  1:22.00                                                      
 38 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA              1:32.19L   1:22.33  
       39.39  1:22.33                                                      
 39 Schuoler, Sabryna A       12 SBSC-CA              1:21.94    1:22.45  
       39.09  1:22.45                                                      
 40 He, Sophie H              12 TRID-CA              1:20.92    1:22.55  
       39.49  1:22.55                                                      
 41 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA            1:21.35    1:22.61  
       38.73  1:22.61                                                      
 42 Zhang, Susan              12 NOVA-CA              1:21.49    1:22.62  
       38.75  1:22.62                                                      
 43 Clerico, Olivia C         12 CLSS-CA              1:20.47    1:24.10  
       39.92  1:24.10                                                      
 44 Du, Leilani M             11 MAX-CA               1:17.56    1:24.15  
       39.31  1:24.15                                                      
 45 Soroosh, Sonia            12 MVN-CA               1:21.88    1:24.79  
       39.90  1:24.79                                                      
 46 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:18.19    1:26.36  
       42.03  1:26.36                                                      
 47 Sarat, Elda M             11 LMST-CA              1:20.51    1:27.88  
       40.89  1:27.88                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA                 27.26      27.11  
  2 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA                27.61      27.48  
  3 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA                29.47      28.55  
  4 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA                 29.26      28.61  
  5 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                28.95      28.77  
  6 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA                29.18      28.82  
  7 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA                29.62      29.06  
  8 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA                 28.39      29.19  
  9 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA                30.93      29.26  
 10 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA                29.31      29.36  
 11 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                29.68      29.59  
 12 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 CULV-CA                29.65      29.72  
 13 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA                31.76      29.78  
 14 Hoshina, Rin              12 AAM-CA                 30.06      29.82  
 15 Zhang, Susan              12 NOVA-CA                30.66      29.90  
 16 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA                30.10      30.04  
 17 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA                29.41      30.08  
 18 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA                30.27      30.12  
 19 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    12 ALPH-CA                31.14      30.32  
 20 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA                30.74      30.48  
 21 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         30.87      30.51  
 22 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA                30.51      30.58  
 23 Harkins, Ruth M           11 NOVA-CA                30.13      30.72  
 24 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                31.51      30.73  
 24 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA                31.29      30.73  
 26 Tarazon, Jessica A        12 SEAL-CA                30.67      30.78  
 27 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA                30.79      30.79  
 28 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA                 34.26L     30.82  
 29 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA                 30.66      30.84  
 30 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA                 30.71      30.90  
 31 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA                31.06      30.91  
 32 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA                31.31      30.99  
 33 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA                31.72      31.00  
 33 Flores, Celeste A         11 FAST-CA                35.31L     31.00  
 35 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA              30.07      31.25  
 36 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 CULV-CA                31.45      31.39  
 37 Romero, Sydney O          12 CERR-CA                31.17      31.55  
 38 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA                31.79      31.88  
 39 Pearson, Alexandra M      11 NOVA-CA                31.15      32.19  
 40 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA                 35.67L     32.23  
 41 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA                34.81L     32.27  
 42 Colobong, Maia M          12 TORR-CA                31.79      32.34  
 43 Lam, Kristin L            12 El Monte Sharks-CA     31.79      32.46  
 44 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA                34.83L     32.69  
 45 Taylor, Eliza K           11 MVN-CA                 35.03L     32.80  
 -- Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA                34.44L        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              1:00.96    1:00.89  
       28.39  1:00.89                                                      
  2 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              1:04.41    1:03.12  
       29.25  1:03.12                                                      
  3 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               1:04.56    1:04.46  
       30.33  1:04.46                                                      
  4 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               1:04.34    1:04.63  
       29.34  1:04.63                                                      
  5 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              1:04.90    1:04.76  
       31.06  1:04.76                                                      
  6 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA              1:05.40    1:04.88  
       30.39  1:04.88                                                      
  7 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA              1:04.62    1:04.98  
       30.06  1:04.98                                                      
  8 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA               1:04.66    1:05.05  
       30.52  1:05.05                                                      
  9 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              1:04.69    1:05.44  
       30.03  1:05.44                                                      
 10 Rojo, Lorelei R           12 VKNG-CA              1:06.61    1:06.13  
       31.45  1:06.13                                                      
 11 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA              1:03.23    1:06.32  
       30.16  1:06.32                                                      
 12 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA              1:05.22    1:06.39  
       31.42  1:06.39                                                      
 13 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:06.68    1:06.58  
       31.33  1:06.58                                                      
 14 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  12 PATH-CA              1:11.19    1:06.62  
       30.30  1:06.62                                                      
 15 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA              1:07.90    1:06.86  
       31.94  1:06.86                                                      
 16 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              1:09.68    1:07.19  
       31.04  1:07.19                                                      
 17 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 CULV-CA              1:08.95    1:07.20  
       30.20  1:07.20                                                      
 18 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR-CA              1:08.88    1:07.34  
       31.80  1:07.34                                                      
 19 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              1:10.95    1:07.49  
       31.43  1:07.49                                                      
 20 Stinson, Chloe J          11 MVN-CA               1:09.92    1:07.64  
       32.21  1:07.64                                                      
 21 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              1:10.28    1:07.88  
       31.23  1:07.88                                                      
 22 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              1:07.24    1:08.35  
       32.05  1:08.35                                                      
 23 Mercado, Madison G        12 CERR-CA              1:06.16    1:08.49  
       31.06  1:08.49                                                      
 24 Harkins, Ruth M           11 NOVA-CA              1:09.11    1:08.64  
       31.80  1:08.64                                                      
 25 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              1:10.56    1:08.66  
       32.88  1:08.66                                                      
 26 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA              1:09.14    1:08.71  
       32.28  1:08.71                                                      
 27 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              1:12.15    1:09.01  
       32.44  1:09.01                                                      
 28 Miyamoto, Julia C         12 CULV-CA              1:11.68    1:09.38  
       32.04  1:09.38                                                      
 29 Torres, Katherine N       12 CULV-CA              1:06.84    1:09.74  
       32.67  1:09.74                                                      
 30 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  12 MVN-CA               1:10.97    1:09.84  
       31.36  1:09.84                                                      
 31 Sim, Sophie A             11 NOVA-CA              1:09.43    1:09.90  
       32.08  1:09.90                                                      
 32 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:10.67    1:09.91  
       32.53  1:09.91                                                      
 33 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA              1:11.40    1:10.76  
       33.40  1:10.76                                                      
 34 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              1:10.22    1:11.23  
       33.41  1:11.23                                                      
 35 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:08.12    1:11.49  
       31.94  1:11.49                                                      
 36 Schnauer, Ciara T         12 CULV-CA              1:11.67    1:11.88  
       32.80  1:11.88                                                      
 37 Stein, Madison            12 CMAC-CA              1:09.86    1:12.05  
       33.56  1:12.05                                                      
 38 Losey, Pryzym N           12 MVN-CA               1:11.12    1:12.38  
       33.72  1:12.38                                                      
 39 Ota, Risa                 11 NOVA-CA              1:12.06    1:12.99  
       33.66  1:12.99                                                      
 40 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA            1:10.47    1:13.47  
       33.24  1:13.47                                                      
 41 Tallman, Sierra K         11 SBSC-CA              1:19.88L   1:14.89  
       33.93  1:14.89                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              1:04.07    1:02.46  
       29.24  1:02.46                                                      
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              1:05.69    1:04.13  
       29.11  1:04.13                                                      
  3 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              1:07.89    1:04.64  
       29.11  1:04.64                                                      
  4 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:06.77    1:05.50  
       30.14  1:05.50                                                      
  5 Torres, Katherine N       12 CULV-CA              1:08.41    1:06.53  
       31.75  1:06.53                                                      
  6 Sinnock, Kayla G          12 CULV-CA              1:08.71    1:06.71  
       29.83  1:06.71                                                      
  6 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA              1:07.71    1:06.71  
       31.07  1:06.71                                                      
  8 Hoshina, Rin              12 AAM-CA               1:09.08    1:06.87  
       30.94  1:06.87                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA              1:10.40    1:07.13  
       31.12  1:07.13                                                      
 10 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR-CA              1:07.42    1:07.39  
       30.50  1:07.39                                                      
 11 Nansen, Makena L          12 TORR-CA              1:07.49    1:07.60  
       30.35  1:07.60                                                      
 12 Meister, Reese C          11 RIPT-CA              1:11.67    1:07.74  
       32.34  1:07.74                                                      
 13 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              1:10.82    1:07.78  
       30.99  1:07.78                                                      
 14 Lee, Hannah S             12 RMDA-CA              1:08.70    1:08.19  
       31.53  1:08.19                                                      
 15 Kerr, Henley B            12 MVN-CA               1:09.18    1:08.24  
       31.66  1:08.24                                                      
 16 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              1:10.54    1:08.34  
       31.75  1:08.34                                                      
 17 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              1:10.02    1:08.38  
       31.84  1:08.38                                                      
 18 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              1:10.38    1:08.53  
       33.45  1:08.53                                                      
 19 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              1:10.28    1:08.76  
       32.95  1:08.76                                                      
 20 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               1:10.92    1:08.77  
       31.85  1:08.77                                                      
 21 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.44    1:08.93  
       32.98  1:08.93                                                      
 22 Forrest, Madison B        12 WAC-CA               1:12.02    1:08.99  
       31.33  1:08.99                                                      
 23 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               1:11.67    1:09.06  
       33.33  1:09.06                                                      
 24 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA              1:10.18    1:09.08  
       31.85  1:09.08                                                      
 25 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA               1:08.79    1:09.21  
       32.96  1:09.21                                                      
 26 Harkins, Ruth M           11 NOVA-CA              1:09.98    1:09.30  
       32.06  1:09.30                                                      
 27 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              1:08.97    1:09.39  
       34.67  1:09.39                                                      
 28 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              1:09.91    1:09.46  
       32.29  1:09.46                                                      
 29 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA              1:11.09    1:09.51  
       32.33  1:09.51                                                      
 30 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              1:09.67    1:09.52  
       32.11  1:09.52                                                      
 31 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA              1:12.00    1:09.56  
       32.93  1:09.56                                                      
 32 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              1:11.57    1:09.61  
       31.72  1:09.61                                                      
 33 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              1:10.46    1:09.67  
       32.06  1:09.67                                                      
 34 Dang, Yen N               12 RIPT-CA              1:09.05    1:09.71  
       31.61  1:09.71                                                      
 35 Gonzalez, Nina R          12 VKNG-CA              1:10.53    1:10.04  
       32.76  1:10.04                                                      
 36 Jocic, Jana               12 NOVA-CA              1:10.94    1:10.16  
       33.08  1:10.16                                                      
 37 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA              1:10.41    1:10.25  
       32.43  1:10.25                                                      
 38 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              1:09.78    1:10.36  
       34.32  1:10.36                                                      
 39 Tarazon, Jessica A        12 SEAL-CA              1:11.62    1:10.68  
       31.97  1:10.68                                                      
 40 Flores, Breeana           11 Dolphins-CA          1:12.01    1:10.97  
       33.16  1:10.97                                                      
 41 Allen, Vera N             12 Splash-CA            1:11.60    1:11.12  
       32.82  1:11.12                                                      
 42 Creager, Claire R         11 GWSC-CA              1:12.07    1:11.16  
       31.77  1:11.16                                                      
 43 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA              1:11.04    1:11.37  
       32.83  1:11.37                                                      
 44 Seo, Eileen               12 FAST-CA              1:12.05    1:11.41  
       34.65  1:11.41                                                      
 45 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              1:10.50    1:11.53  
       33.34  1:11.53                                                      
 46 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              1:11.01    1:12.06  
       33.12  1:12.06                                                      
 47 Tang, Karen               12 MAX-CA               1:11.83    1:12.60  
       32.98  1:12.60                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              2:14.55    2:14.61  
       30.23  1:03.63  1:42.36  2:14.61                                    
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           12 MVN-CA               2:20.18    2:18.68  
       28.61  1:03.71  1:45.21  2:18.68                                    
  3 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              2:23.25    2:18.75  
       28.81  1:03.83  1:46.86  2:18.75                                    
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        12 MVN-CA               2:28.30    2:19.82  
       31.55  1:07.24  1:49.15  2:19.82                                    
  5 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:19.80    2:19.88  
       30.59  1:07.18  1:47.36  2:19.88                                    
  6 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               2:25.71    2:20.92  
       31.71  1:07.41  1:48.66  2:20.92                                    
  7 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA               2:26.07    2:22.12  
       32.37  1:09.37  1:49.90  2:22.12                                    
  8 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA              2:21.81    2:22.20  
       30.56  1:07.43  1:50.31  2:22.20                                    
  9 Brahe, Sophia C           11 MVN-CA               2:29.67    2:22.37  
       29.36  1:06.67  1:49.94  2:22.37                                    
 10 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              2:29.86    2:23.06  
       31.22  1:07.28  1:49.94  2:23.06                                    
 11 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA              2:22.75    2:23.30  
       30.34  1:06.48  1:50.54  2:23.30                                    
 12 Min, Ayden K              12 RMDA-CA              2:22.85    2:23.32  
       30.63  1:07.60  1:50.94  2:23.32                                    
 13 Torres, Katherine N       12 CULV-CA              2:24.38    2:23.40  
       31.77  1:09.32  1:50.92  2:23.40                                    
 14 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              2:27.01    2:23.69  
       31.69  1:06.89  1:49.28  2:23.69                                    
 15 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              2:27.93    2:25.05  
       32.24  1:09.42  1:52.18  2:25.05                                    
 16 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA              2:28.83    2:25.17  
       32.15  1:09.28  1:50.98  2:25.17                                    
 17 Di Vincenzo, Daria        12 CULV-CA              2:25.62    2:25.35  
       31.16  1:07.26  1:51.64  2:25.35                                    
 18 Harkins, Ruth M           11 NOVA-CA              2:26.44    2:25.77  
       31.47  1:07.69  1:51.67  2:25.77                                    
 19 Dornoff, Alex E           11 CERR-CA              2:33.19    2:26.04  
       32.05  1:09.77  1:54.01  2:26.04                                    
 20 Cadena, Addison G         12 NOVA-CA              2:25.17    2:26.84  
       30.84  1:09.84  1:51.89  2:26.84                                    
 21 Healy, Leah D             12 MVN-CA               2:32.02    2:27.41  
       32.65  1:11.35  1:53.36  2:27.41                                    
 22 Simpson, Kathryn K        12 RMDA-CA              2:30.26    2:27.75  
       31.63  1:09.37  1:54.50  2:27.75                                    
 23 Raine, Analise L          12 MVN-CA               2:33.13    2:27.95  
       32.56  1:11.79  1:52.61  2:27.95                                    
 24 Mikulski, Franny J        12 RMDA-CA              2:28.51    2:28.42  
       32.45  1:13.35  1:54.68  2:28.42                                    
 25 Park, Chelsea Y           12 GWSC-CA              2:29.24    2:28.60  
       31.21  1:09.59  1:53.00  2:28.60                                    
 26 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA              2:29.61    2:28.73  
       32.13  1:09.33  1:53.06  2:28.73                                    
 27 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    12 ALPH-CA              2:30.52    2:28.75  
 28 Okamura, Kotone           12 RMDA-CA              2:24.47    2:28.98  
       32.82  1:12.63  1:56.24  2:28.98                                    
 29 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              2:30.34    2:29.00  
       32.66  1:12.50  1:54.24  2:29.00                                    
 30 La Brada, Hanna           11 WAC-CA               2:27.44    2:29.52  
       31.92  1:09.68  1:54.26  2:29.52                                    
 31 Pham, Alexa L             12 NOVA-CA              2:31.66    2:29.68  
       31.76  1:11.42  1:55.85  2:29.68                                    
 32 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA              2:29.15    2:30.21  
       33.77  1:11.96  1:56.37  2:30.21                                    
 33 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              2:28.80    2:30.33  
       32.53  1:13.47  1:55.40  2:30.33                                    
 34 Jocic, Jana               12 NOVA-CA              2:33.15    2:30.47  
       32.23  1:11.60  1:56.17  2:30.47                                    
 35 Dyer, Katherine E         12 RTLR-CA              2:33.81    2:30.50  
       31.35  1:07.56  1:54.24  2:30.50                                    
 36 Wong, Remy                12 RMDA-CA              2:31.18    2:30.91  
       32.01  1:10.45  1:56.30  2:30.91                                    
 37 Mellott, Savannah S       12 NOVA-CA              2:32.21    2:31.17  
       32.41  1:11.33  1:57.69  2:31.17                                    
 38 Oliveira, Camila A        12 CERR-CA              2:28.64    2:31.30  
       31.12  1:10.44  1:55.62  2:31.30                                    
 39 Young, Shelby R           11 GWSC-CA              2:48.42L   2:31.43  
       32.62  1:12.29  1:57.61  2:31.43                                    
 40 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA              2:30.98    2:31.59  
       32.87  1:13.46  1:58.11  2:31.59                                    
 41 Jackson, Tiara N          12 CULV-CA              2:31.87    2:32.32  
       32.35  1:11.03  1:57.88  2:32.32                                    
 42 Tarazon, Jessica A        12 SEAL-CA              2:31.54    2:32.35  
       31.86  1:09.81  1:56.64  2:32.35                                    
 43 Tran, Irene A             11 NOVA-CA              2:33.97    2:32.58  
       33.85  1:12.14  1:57.29  2:32.58                                    
 44 Sanson, Emma L            12 NOVA-CA              2:32.40    2:33.15  
       33.28  1:13.76  1:56.71  2:33.15                                    
 45 Ota, Risa                 11 NOVA-CA              2:33.69    2:33.80  
       33.50  1:13.69  1:58.17  2:33.80                                    
 46 Wilson, Makenna G         11 NOVA-CA              2:33.04    2:34.19  
       33.23  1:11.85  1:58.00  2:34.19                                    
 47 Murray, Natalie G         11 SBSC-CA              2:34.13    2:34.31  
       33.22  1:13.35  1:59.53  2:34.31                                    
 48 Pearson, Alexandra M      11 NOVA-CA              2:32.54    2:34.33  
       33.20  1:13.50  1:58.64  2:34.33                                    
 49 Gage, Glory G             12 CERR-CA              2:32.58    2:34.49  
       31.56  1:10.12  1:57.63  2:34.49                                    
 50 Marumoto, Alex F          11 GWSC-CA              2:32.63    2:34.73  
       32.45  1:14.00  1:59.80  2:34.73                                    
 51 Tang, Karen               12 MAX-CA               2:33.58    2:36.26  
       34.36  1:16.02  2:01.10  2:36.26                                    
 52 Glidewell, Reagan E       12 FAST-CA              2:33.17    2:37.69  
       34.07  1:15.13  2:02.07  2:37.69                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:47.27    1:45.05  
     1) Stinson, Chloe J 11             2) Brahe, Sophia C 11             
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby S 12           4) Kurtz, Helena M 12             
       26.54    53.23  1:20.13  1:45.05                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:49.51    1:45.50  
     1) Salvino, Teia I 12              2) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 12  
     3) Kellum, Ariel A 12              4) Zancanaro, Sydney K 12         
       25.30    53.10  1:20.62  1:45.50                                    
  3 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              1:51.18    1:46.57  
     1) Vass, Stella R 12               2) Di Vincenzo, Daria 12          
     3) Sinnock, Kayla G 12             4) Torres, Katherine N 12         
       26.31    52.74  1:19.54  1:46.57                                    
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:49.88    1:47.29  
     1) Min, Ayden K 12                 2) Simpson, Kathryn K 12          
     3) Okamura, Kotone 12              4) Lee, Hannah S 12               
       26.91    53.80  1:20.70  1:47.29                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:49.16    1:47.55  
     1) Huynh, Kim T 12                 2) Kondury, Anagha 12             
     3) Fu, Claire 12                   4) Johnson, Carly A 12            
       26.99    53.85  1:20.82  1:47.55                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:52.52    1:50.67  
     1) Xiao, Tiffany 12                2) Pham, Alexa L 12               
     3) Huynh, Anne 12                  4) Powell, Caroline G 12          
       28.92    55.56  1:23.37  1:50.67                                    
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:51.32    1:50.87  
     1) Hashemi, Ava A 12               2) Raine, Analise L 12            
     3) Helton, Ava J 12                4) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 12  
       28.14    56.96  1:24.20  1:50.87                                    
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:53.00    1:51.12  
     1) Creager, Claire R 11            2) Park, Chelsea Y 12             
     3) Young, Shelby R 11              4) Nguyen, Chantee T 11           
       27.85    55.14  1:23.39  1:51.12                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:54.23    1:51.31  
     1) Willson, Sydney G 11            2) Healy, Leah D 12               
     3) Miller, Hannah L 12             4) Kerr, Henley B 12              
       28.15    56.08  1:24.20  1:51.31                                    
 10 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:53.68    1:51.47  
     1) Mercado, Madison G 12           2) Dornoff, Alex E 11             
     3) Vicencio, Kayla P 12            4) Oliveira, Camila A 12          
       26.53    55.09  1:23.76  1:51.47                                    
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:54.03    1:51.56  
     1) Dang, Cassidy 11                2) Harkins, Ruth M 11             
     3) Sim, Sophie A 11                4) Jocic, Jana 12                 
       28.49    56.22  1:24.57  1:51.56                                    
 12 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:55.29    1:52.34  
     1) Forrest, Madison B 12           2) Stacer, Samantha N 12          
     3) Reyes, Kaya S 12                4) La Brada, Hanna 11             
       27.49    56.28  1:24.39  1:52.34                                    
 13 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:55.06    1:53.08  
     1) Colobong, Maia M 12             2) Samayoa, Iyanah 12             
     3) Lu, Janna G 11                  4) Nansen, Makena L 12            
       29.25    57.69  1:26.88  1:53.08                                    
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   1:56.26    1:53.16  
     1) Freitas, Emily M 12             2) Taylor, Eliza K 11             
     3) Love, Payton 12                 4) Soroosh, Sonia 12              
       28.01    56.86  1:24.85  1:53.16                                    
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:53.88    1:54.36  
     1) Dang, Yen N 12                  2) Dao, Diane N 12                
     3) Springer, Sierra A 12           4) Meister, Reese C 11            
       27.63    56.30  1:27.21  1:54.36                                    
 16 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:53.96    1:55.24  
     1) Glidewell, Reagan E 12          2) Lahey, Nikki N 11              
     3) Flores, Celeste A 11            4) Seo, Eileen 12                 
       28.74    58.49  1:27.17  1:55.24                                    
 17 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:58.38    1:57.38  
     1) Stretz, Makenna D 12            2) Graham, Brynn J 12             
     3) Cummings, Angelina C 12         4) Tallman, Sierra K 11           
       29.43    58.14  1:27.36  1:57.38                                    
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:00.16    1:57.76  
     1) Tran, Katie L 11                2) Marumoto, Alex F 11            
     3) Salter, Zoe E 12                4) Jones, Allie P 11              
       29.09    57.93  1:27.81  1:57.76                                    
 19 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              1:59.49    1:59.95  
     1) Miyamoto, Julia C 12            2) Jackson, Tiara N 12            
     3) Schnauer, Ciara T 12            4) Braxton, Chandler L 11         
       28.98    58.23  1:29.93  1:59.95                                    
 20 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:01.04    1:59.99  
     1) De La Cruz, Kaitlin M 12        2) Ramirez, Rachel E 11           
     3) Bueno, Abigail 11               4) Flores, Breeana 11             
       30.52  1:01.02  1:31.62  1:59.99                                    
 21 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:01.89    2:02.56  
     1) Del Real, Sonia A 12            2) Sarat, Elda M 11               
     3) Gomez, Brandi 11                4) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12    
       30.58  1:00.97  1:31.73  2:02.56                                    
 22 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:07.78    2:05.91  
     1) Allen, Vera N 12                2) Boehm, Kenna l 11              
     3) Tully, Katie e 12               4) DeMoss, Ruby r 12              
       29.98  1:02.65  1:34.61  2:05.91                                    
 23 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              1:57.39    2:07.23  
     1) Papp, Samantha M 11             2) Alger, Jayen Bernardine L 11   
     3) Nguyenphuoc, Michelle 12        4) Yang, Jessica H 11             
       31.93  1:03.72  1:37.77  2:07.23                                    
 24 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:02.45    2:10.54  
     1) Hoang, Hailey K 12              2) Nguyen, Anh N 11               
     3) Mai, Annabelle K 12             4) Lee, Olivia N 12               
       31.92  1:05.31  1:37.97  2:10.54                                    
 25 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                          2:03.15    2:12.08  
     1) Cullen, Fiona C 12              2) Sams, Charlotte M 12           
     3) Campo, Maya D 11                4) Kinzler, Jasmine N 12          
       30.98  1:04.80  1:38.70  2:12.08                                    
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     2:01.11         DQ  
     1) Takeuchi, Aira 11               2) Romero, Sydney O 12            
     3) Neri, Isabelle 11               4) Oliveira, Cayla A 11           
       29.39    58.47  1:27.17       DQ                                    
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:00.03         DQ  
     1) Kim, Elisa H 12                 2) Aluwihare, Natalie A 12        
     3) Launais, Alexandra S 11         4) Clerico, Olivia C 12           
       29.52  1:01.53  1:31.45       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:55.49    3:53.04  
     1) Min, Ayden K 12                 2) Okamura, Kotone 12             
     3) Lee, Hannah S 12                4) Simpson, Kathryn K 12          
       27.95    57.84  1:26.05  1:56.58  2:24.31  2:54.57  3:22.08  3:53.04
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:58.81    3:53.90  
     1) Brahe, Sophia C 11              2) Losey, Pryzym N 12             
     3) Kurtz, Helena M 12              4) O'Sullivan, Abby S 12          
       28.16    59.16  1:27.51  1:59.13  2:25.66  2:56.66  3:24.06  3:53.90
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:54.38    3:53.97  
     1) Fu, Claire 12                   2) Huynh, Kim T 12                
     3) Powell, Caroline G 12           4) Johnson, Carly A 12            
       27.88    57.75  1:25.14  1:55.63  2:24.92  2:56.03  3:23.45  3:53.97
  4 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              3:59.05    3:54.71  
     1) Di Vincenzo, Daria 12           2) Torres, Katherine N 12         
     3) Sinnock, Kayla G 12             4) Vass, Stella R 12              
       27.79    57.76  1:26.48  1:57.29  2:25.13  2:57.59  3:24.53  3:54.71
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:02.09    3:59.51  
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney K 12          2) Kellum, Ariel A 12             
     3) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 12   4) Salvino, Teia I 12             
       27.79    58.17  1:27.42  2:00.37  2:30.88  3:04.39  3:30.58  3:59.51
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:04.16    4:01.14  
     1) Willson, Sydney G 11            2) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 12  
     3) Miller, Hannah L 12             4) Stinson, Chloe J 11            
       28.52    59.35  1:27.77  1:59.45  2:15.18  3:01.75  3:29.13  4:01.14
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:08.37    4:03.19  
     1) Freitas, Emily M 12             2) Raine, Analise L 12            
     3) Hashemi, Ava A 12               4) Kerr, Henley B 12              
       28.36    59.00  1:28.44  2:01.94  2:30.20  3:02.78  3:31.39  4:03.19
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:07.26    4:03.99  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee T 11            2) Park, Chelsea Y 12             
     3) Young, Shelby R 11              4) Creager, Claire R 11           
       29.35  1:01.68  1:30.72  2:03.04  2:31.23  3:04.00  3:31.99  4:03.99
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:08.28    4:07.11  
     1) Huynh, Anne 12                  2) Law, Alexandra Q 12            
     3) Dang, Cassidy 11                4) Pham, Alexa L 12               
       29.59  1:02.29  1:32.31  2:04.58  2:33.28  3:06.09  3:35.36  4:07.11
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:03.11    4:07.55  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 12              2) Mellott, Savannah S 12         
     3) Harkins, Ruth M 11              4) Xiao, Tiffany 12               
       29.15  1:01.98  1:31.53  2:04.11  2:32.29  3:04.79  3:34.24  4:07.55
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   4:13.91    4:08.28  
     1) Love, Payton 12                 2) Helton, Ava J 12               
     3) Taylor, Eliza K 11              4) Soroosh, Sonia 12              
       29.75  1:01.74  1:31.09  2:02.69  2:32.78  3:06.58  3:35.41  4:08.28
 12 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:13.80    4:12.15  
     1) Forrest, Madison B 12           2) Garcia, Avah G 11              
     3) Reyes, Kaya S 12                4) La Brada, Hanna 11             
       29.14  1:01.00  1:30.83  2:04.21  2:34.15  3:07.93  3:37.93  4:12.15
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:07.63    4:12.99  
     1) Dang, Yen N 12                  2) Dao, Diane N 12                
     3) Hoang, Hailey K 12              4) Meister, Reese C 11            
       28.77  1:00.75  1:30.58  2:04.37  2:36.15  3:12.03  3:40.27  4:12.99
 14 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:16.68    4:14.50  
     1) Graham, Brynn J 12              2) Tallman, Sierra K 11           
     3) Sandel, Mackenzie R 12          4) Stretz, Makenna D 12           
       29.90  1:01.45  1:32.60  2:07.29  2:38.86  3:13.23  3:42.05  4:14.50
 14 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:17.10    4:14.50  
     1) Samayoa, Iyanah 12              2) Lu, Janna G 11                 
     3) Colobong, Maia M 12             4) Nansen, Makena L 12            
       31.47  1:04.17  1:35.74  2:08.68  2:39.06  3:13.60  3:41.69  4:14.50
 16 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              4:25.89    4:16.48  
     1) Jackson, Tiara N 12             2) Schnauer, Ciara T 12           
     3) Braxton, Chandler L 11          4) Miyamoto, Julia C 12           
       29.43  1:01.73  1:32.72  2:06.96  2:37.94  3:13.05  3:43.25  4:16.48
 17 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:13.50    4:16.64  
     1) Flores, Celeste A 11            2) Lustyk, Peyton A 12            
     3) Lahey, Nikki N 11               4) Glidewell, Reagan E 12         
       30.24  1:02.29  1:32.05  2:06.05  2:36.25  3:12.49  3:42.87  4:16.64
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:26.58    4:23.69  
     1) Jones, Allie P 11               2) Tran, Katie L 11               
     3) Guard, Ava R 11                 4) Marumoto, Alex F 11            
       31.43  1:08.83  1:36.64  2:11.18  2:43.77  3:18.73  3:48.79  4:23.69
 19 Costa Mesa Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   4:24.00    4:27.42  
     1) Brown, Cameron N 11             2) Dosier, Charlotte L 11         
     3) Johnson, Preston J 12           4) Stein, Madison 12              
       32.60  1:12.44  1:45.04  2:22.20  2:53.67  3:28.27  3:56.61  4:27.42
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:59.55    1:56.01  
     1) Kurtz, Helena M 12              2) Willson, Sydney G 11           
     3) Brahe, Sophia C 11              4) Stinson, Chloe J 11            
       29.11  1:01.70  1:30.25  1:56.01                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:59.59    1:57.62  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 12              2) Fu, Claire 12                  
     3) Powell, Caroline G 12           4) Johnson, Carly A 12            
       30.36  1:02.41  1:31.14  1:57.62                                    
  3 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:04.90    2:00.61  
     1) Vass, Stella R 12               2) Torres, Katherine N 12         
     3) Sinnock, Kayla G 12             4) Di Vincenzo, Daria 12          
       30.47  1:05.46  1:34.20  2:00.61                                    
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:03.65    2:01.75  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 12             2) Takeuchi, Aira 11              
     3) Oliveira, Camila A 12           4) Mercado, Madison G 12          
       34.11  1:06.08  1:35.52  2:01.75                                    
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:05.28    2:01.94  
     1) Lee, Hannah S 12                2) Mikulski, Franny J 12          
     3) Wong, Remy 12                   4) Min, Ayden K 12                
       31.75  1:05.60  1:35.47  2:01.94                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:05.60    2:02.44  
     1) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 12   2) Kerr, Henley B 12              
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby S 12           4) Helton, Ava J 12               
       30.93  1:05.67  1:35.63  2:02.44                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:07.91    2:04.81  
     1) Law, Alexandra Q 12             2) Cadena, Addison G 12           
     3) Zhang, Susan 12                 4) Pham, Alexa L 12               
       32.40  1:08.05  1:37.33  2:04.81                                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:04.40    2:05.47  
     1) Huynh, Anne 12                  2) Xiao, Tiffany 12               
     3) Harkins, Ruth M 11              4) Huynh, Kim T 12                
       32.77  1:07.35  1:38.45  2:05.47                                    
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:09.24    2:05.66  
     1) Nansen, Makena L 12             2) Samayoa, Iyanah 12             
     3) Colobong, Maia M 12             4) Lu, Janna G 11                 
       30.25  1:05.58  1:36.72  2:05.66                                    
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.82    2:06.55  
     1) Creager, Claire R 11            2) Marumoto, Alex F 11            
     3) Park, Chelsea Y 12              4) Young, Shelby R 11             
       31.85  1:08.80  1:38.87  2:06.55                                    
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   2:11.04    2:06.68  
     1) Freitas, Emily M 12             2) Huddleston, Zoe L 12           
     3) Soroosh, Sonia 12               4) Love, Payton 12                
       31.73  1:07.52  1:38.83  2:06.68                                    
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:05.66    2:08.09  
     1) Springer, Sierra A 12           2) Dao, Diane N 12                
     3) Dang, Yen N 12                  4) Meister, Reese C 11            
       35.70  1:11.96  1:41.02  2:08.09                                    
 13 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     2:12.89    2:08.33  
     1) Gage, Glory G 12                2) Vicencio, Kayla P 12           
     3) Oliveira, Cayla A 11            4) Dornoff, Alex E 11             
       35.00  1:10.28  1:40.61  2:08.33                                    
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:09.26    2:08.40  
     1) Hashemi, Ava A 12               2) Healy, Leah D 12               
     3) Raine, Analise L 12             4) Miller, Hannah L 12            
       33.43  1:08.78  1:40.13  2:08.40                                    
 15 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:10.95    2:08.89  
     1) Stacer, Samantha N 12           2) Reyes, Kaya S 12               
     3) La Brada, Hanna 11              4) Forrest, Madison B 12          
       32.53  1:11.32  1:41.60  2:08.89                                    
 16 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:09.73    2:09.19  
     1) Lahey, Nikki N 11               2) Mallory, Cera B 12             
     3) Glidewell, Reagan E 12          4) Seo, Eileen 12                 
       33.19  1:08.51  1:41.28  2:09.19                                    
 17 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:13.55    2:10.14  
     1) Cummings, Angelina C 12         2) Graham, Brynn J 12             
     3) Tallman, Sierra K 11            4) Stretz, Makenna D 12           
       32.70  1:08.45  1:41.34  2:10.14                                    
 18 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              2:15.37    2:11.38  
     1) Jackson, Tiara N 12             2) Schnauer, Ciara T 12           
     3) Miyamoto, Julia C 12            4) Braxton, Chandler L 11         
       33.40  1:11.15  1:42.19  2:11.38                                    
 19 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:20.09    2:16.79  
     1) Flores, Breeana 11              2) Bueno, Abigail 11              
     3) Ramirez, Rachel E 11            4) De La Cruz, Kaitlin M 12       
       33.60  1:12.54  1:47.20  2:16.79                                    
 20 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:19.53    2:17.51  
     1) Maniatogiannis, Anastasia 11    2) Maniatogiannis, Bessie L 12    
     3) Tran, Caitlyn T 12              4) Paguyo, Kelsey C 11            
       37.03  1:15.65  1:50.26  2:17.51                                    
 21 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:18.86    2:18.48  
     1) Tully, Katie e 12               2) DeMoss, Ruby r 12              
     3) Allen, Vera N 12                4) Boehm, Kenna l 11              
       35.50  1:13.33  1:47.86  2:18.48                                    
 22 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:17.91    2:18.89  
     1) Del Real, Sonia A 12            2) Sarat, Elda M 11               
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 11              4) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12    
       37.29  1:16.41  1:48.70  2:18.89                                    
 23 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:22.47    2:19.99  
     1) Yang, Jessica H 11              2) Alger, Jayen Bernardine L 11   
     3) Nguyenphuoc, Michelle 12        4) Papp, Samantha M 11            
       34.58  1:15.26  1:50.21  2:19.99                                    
 24 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                          2:30.93    2:22.45  
     1) Campo, Maya D 11                2) Sams, Charlotte M 12           
     3) Cullen, Fiona C 12              4) Kinzler, Jasmine N 12          
       36.22  1:16.56  1:50.28  2:22.45                                    
 25 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:21.07    2:24.10  
     1) Hoang, Hailey K 12              2) Nguyen, Anh N 11               
     3) Mai, Annabelle K 12             4) Lee, Olivia N 12               
       35.96  1:18.37  1:52.75  2:24.10                                    
 -- Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:20.10   X2:11.44  
     1) Leoni, Sienna S 11              2)                                
     3) Deutsch, Lorelei Y 12           4) Hui, Samantha Z 12             
       36.29  1:10.04  1:41.78  2:11.44                                    
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:12.68         DQ  
     1) Launais, Alexandra S 11         2) Aluwihare, Natalie A 12        
     3) Clerico, Olivia C 12            4) Kim, Elisa H 12                
       34.96  1:12.04  1:44.79       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:18.99    4:16.00  
     1) Kondury, Anagha 12              2) Fu, Claire 12                  
     3) Powell, Caroline G 12           4) Huynh, Kim T 12                
       31.96  1:06.34  1:38.82  2:15.22  2:44.98  3:19.61  3:46.15  4:16.00
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:24.09    4:17.18  
     1) Kurtz, Helena M 12              2) Willson, Sydney G 11           
     3) Brahe, Sophia C 11              4) O'Sullivan, Abby S 12          
       31.14  1:04.52  1:38.18  2:17.12  2:46.60  3:20.42  3:47.28  4:17.18
  3 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:27.99    4:23.18  
     1) Vass, Stella R 12               2) Torres, Katherine N 12         
     3) Sinnock, Kayla G 12             4) Di Vincenzo, Daria 12          
       32.02  1:05.22  1:40.17  2:20.21  2:49.79  3:26.74  3:53.58  4:23.18
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:29.68    4:27.55  
     1) Lee, Hannah S 12                2) Mikulski, Franny J 12          
     3) Min, Ayden K 12                 4) Simpson, Kathryn K 12          
       32.85  1:07.62  1:41.94  2:21.59  2:51.69  3:27.97  3:55.98  4:27.55
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:36.89    4:29.77  
     1) Law, Alexandra Q 12             2) Jocic, Jana 12                 
     3) Park, Taylor K 11               4) Pham, Alexa L 12               
       33.28  1:07.49  1:42.64  2:23.19  2:54.72  3:30.25  3:57.76  4:29.77
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:34.23    4:29.92  
     1) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 12   2) Raine, Analise L 12            
     3) Stinson, Chloe J 11             4) Freitas, Emily M 12            
       33.77  1:08.93  1:45.01  2:24.95  2:55.04  3:31.02  3:48.49  4:29.92
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:29.74    4:31.19  
     1) Lin, Ariel 11                   2) Xiao, Tiffany 12               
     3) Cadena, Addison G 12            4) Harkins, Ruth M 11             
       33.27  1:09.41  1:44.87  2:25.79  2:55.88  3:30.78  3:59.54  4:31.19
  8 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:32.87    4:33.54  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 12             2) Takeuchi, Aira 11              
     3) Oliveira, Camila A 12           4) Mercado, Madison G 12          
       33.33  1:14.38  1:44.46  2:25.28  2:56.13  3:33.24  4:01.59  4:33.54
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:38.56    4:37.60  
     1) Miller, Hannah L 12             2) Healy, Leah D 12               
     3) Kerr, Henley B 12               4) Hashemi, Ava A 12              
       34.83  1:10.98  1:46.95  2:28.56  2:59.22  3:36.20  4:04.75  4:37.60
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:35.74    4:39.26  
     1) Creager, Claire R 11            2) Park, Chelsea Y 12             
     3) Nguyen, Chantee T 11            4) Young, Shelby R 11             
       33.69  1:09.29  1:45.89  2:27.53  2:59.35  3:37.08  4:06.07  4:39.26
 11 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:43.20    4:41.75  
     1) Lu, Janna G 11                  2) Colobong, Maia M 12            
     3) Nansen, Makena L 12             4) Samayoa, Iyanah 12             
       34.47  1:10.60  1:47.17  2:29.20  3:00.15  3:39.16  4:09.24  4:41.75
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     4:50.87    4:41.81  
     1) Dornoff, Alex E 11              2) Vicencio, Kayla P 12           
     3) Gage, Glory G 12                4) Oliveira, Cayla A 11           
       35.28  1:12.45  1:35.66  2:30.31  3:01.62  3:39.65  4:09.33  4:41.81
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:34.86    4:43.94  
     1) Springer, Sierra A 12           2) Dao, Diane N 12                
     3) Dang, Yen N 12                  4) Meister, Reese C 11            
       35.99  1:16.59  1:54.35  2:37.46  3:07.25  3:43.21  4:11.50  4:43.94
 14 Whittier Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:40.29    4:44.28  
     1) Stacer, Samantha N 12           2) Garcia, Avah G 11              
     3) La Brada, Hanna 11              4) Forrest, Madison B 12          
       33.56  1:08.60  1:48.22  2:35.12  3:06.50  3:43.24  4:09.02  4:44.28
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'D'                   4:52.22    4:46.52  
     1) Soroosh, Sonia 12               2) Huddleston, Zoe L 12           
     3) Taylor, Eliza K 11              4) Love, Payton 12                
       35.87  1:13.90  1:50.08  2:33.29  3:06.91  3:45.78  4:14.71  4:46.52
 16 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:49.34    4:46.99  
     1) Lahey, Nikki N 11               2) Mallory, Cera B 12             
     3) Matsuda, Jasmine B 12           4) Seo, Eileen 12                 
       34.52  1:13.07  1:49.10  2:31.25  3:05.32  3:48.06  4:15.30  4:46.99
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:52.09    4:49.01  
     1) Warwick, Emme K 11              2) Guard, Ava R 11                
     3) Marumoto, Alex F 11             4) Tran, Katie L 11               
       35.63  1:12.84  1:51.90  2:34.82  3:06.53  3:44.71  4:14.47  4:49.01
 18 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              4:58.16    4:51.69  
     1) Jackson, Tiara N 12             2) Schnauer, Ciara T 12           
     3) Miyamoto, Julia C 12            4) Srikanth, Samyuktha 11         
       33.74  1:09.44  1:47.73  2:31.87  3:03.50  3:42.21  4:14.35  4:51.69
 19 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:51.55    4:51.86  
     1) Launais, Alexandra S 11         2) Aluwihare, Natalie A 12        
     3) Clerico, Olivia C 12            4) Kim, Elisa H 12                
       37.06  1:14.40  1:54.45  2:37.53  3:09.75  3:51.07  4:19.27  4:51.86
 20 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 5:00.84    5:04.78  
     1) Gonzalez, Alexa 11              2) Sarat, Elda M 11               
     3) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 12     4) Del Real, Sonia A 12           
       37.58  1:18.09  1:58.49  2:43.75  3:17.38  3:57.72  4:28.62  5:04.78
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:35.92         DQ  
     1) Salvino, Teia I 12              2) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey E 12  
     3) Zancanaro, Sydney K 12          4) Kellum, Ariel A 12             
       31.09  1:05.07  1:40.57  2:22.17  2:51.33  3:26.80  3:55.82       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA                24.36      24.07  
  2 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA                24.47      24.11  
  3 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA                25.16      25.03  
  4 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                 25.61      25.15  
  5 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA                25.71      25.17  
  6 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                25.49      25.32  
  7 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                25.67      25.43  
  8 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA                25.83      25.48  
  9 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA                25.75      25.55  
 10 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                25.77      25.66  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA                24.61      24.36  
  2 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA                24.21      24.47  
  3 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA                25.11      25.16  
  4 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                25.41      25.49  
  5 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                 25.53      25.61  
  6 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                25.52      25.67  
  7 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA                25.93      25.71  
  8 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA                25.22      25.75  
  9 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                25.82      25.77  
 10 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA                25.16      25.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA                25.93      25.87  
 12 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA        26.04      25.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                26.30      25.95  
 13 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA                29.63L     25.95  
 15 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA                25.77      26.11  
 16 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA                25.96      26.17  
 16 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA                26.61      26.17  
 18 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                26.34      26.21  
 19 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA                26.93      26.22  
 20 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA                26.47      26.27  
 21 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH-CA                25.91      26.30  
 21 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                25.71      26.30  
 23 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA                27.01      26.31  
 24 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                26.96      26.35  
 25 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA                26.95      26.51  
 26 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA                25.88      26.52  
 26 Braxton, Sydney M         13 CULV-CA                26.24      26.52  
 28 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA        26.96      26.53  
 29 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA                26.26      26.57  
 30 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA                 26.57      26.62  
 31 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                26.36      26.63  
 32 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                26.33      26.64  
 33 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                26.77      26.68  
 34 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                26.62      26.72  
 35 Quach, Victoria           14 SEAL-CA                26.70      26.85  
 36 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA                 26.77      26.88  
 37 Corella, Alyssia R        14 PASO-CA                26.98      26.93  
 38 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA                26.43      26.94  
 39 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA                26.82      26.96  
 40 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                26.76      27.06  
 41 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA                30.68L     27.07  
 42 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA                26.59      27.24  
 43 Green, Sophia I           14 RMDA-CA                30.71L     27.26  
 44 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                26.80      27.53  
 45 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                26.68      27.58  
 46 Reeves, Logan S           14 SBSC-CA                26.73      28.47  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA                53.10      52.83  
       25.29    52.83                                                      
  2 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA                54.79      53.59  
       25.95    53.59                                                      
  3 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA                54.48      54.29  
       26.05    54.29                                                      
  4 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA                55.27      54.40  
       26.23    54.40                                                      
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA                54.91      54.81  
       26.41    54.81                                                      
  6 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                55.31      54.88  
       26.17    54.88                                                      
  7 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                54.77      55.07  
       26.56    55.07                                                      
  8 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                54.97      55.35  
       26.95    55.35                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                54.94      55.71  
       26.80    55.71                                                      
 10 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                55.59      56.43  
       27.10    56.43                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA                53.09      53.10  
       25.45    53.10                                                      
  2 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA                54.82      54.48  
       26.19    54.48                                                      
  3 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA                53.32      54.66  
       25.87    54.66                                                      
  4 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                55.95      54.77  
       26.69    54.77                                                      
  5 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA                55.73      54.79  
       26.31    54.79                                                      
  6 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA                57.67      54.91  
       26.52    54.91                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                55.35      54.94  
       26.43    54.94                                                      
  8 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                54.74      54.97  
       26.80    54.97                                                      
  9 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA                54.40      55.27  
       26.47    55.27                                                      
 10 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                54.83      55.31  
       26.63    55.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                56.30      55.59  
       26.88    55.59                                                      
 12 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                55.34      55.75  
       26.59    55.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA                55.09      55.81  
       26.82    55.81                                                      
 14 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                55.01      56.00  
       27.07    56.00                                                      
 15 Given, Grace C            14 CLSS-CA                56.78      56.31  
       27.08    56.31                                                      
 16 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA                58.41      56.37  
       27.00    56.37                                                      
 17 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                 55.26      56.38  
       27.04    56.38                                                      
 18 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA                56.03      56.39  
       27.43    56.39                                                      
 19 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA                56.86      56.53  
       27.36    56.53                                                      
 20 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Unat-CA                54.93      56.72  
       27.36    56.72                                                      
 21 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA        56.65      56.73  
       26.90    56.73                                                      
 22 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA                56.70      56.82  
       27.34    56.82                                                      
 23 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA                57.68      56.86  
       27.48    56.86                                                      
 24 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA                56.98      57.15  
       27.52    57.15                                                      
 25 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA                58.71      57.53  
       27.01    57.53                                                      
 26 Braxton, Sydney M         13 CULV-CA                57.43      57.55  
       27.50    57.55                                                      
 27 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA        57.17      57.67  
       27.73    57.67                                                      
 28 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA                57.17      57.69  
       27.96    57.69                                                      
 29 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA                57.94      57.90  
       27.33    57.90                                                      
 30 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA                56.90      57.98  
       27.97    57.98                                                      
 31 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA                57.49      57.99  
       27.91    57.99                                                      
 32 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              1:05.55L     58.08  
       27.63    58.08                                                      
 33 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA                57.74      58.15  
       27.49    58.15                                                      
 33 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA                57.41      58.15  
       28.10    58.15                                                      
 35 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA              56.72      58.19  
       27.85    58.19                                                      
 36 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA                57.60      58.36  
       27.46    58.36                                                      
 37 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA                57.16      58.67  
       27.87    58.67                                                      
 38 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   13 NOVA-CA                57.78      58.77  
       28.06    58.77                                                      
 39 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH-CA                56.93      58.79  
       27.92    58.79                                                      
 40 McQuay, Quinnley L        14 NOVA-CA                58.83      59.07  
       28.62    59.07                                                      
 41 Guckert, Indi M           14 ALPH-CA                58.70      59.10  
       28.25    59.10                                                      
 42 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA                 58.36      59.29  
       28.75    59.29                                                      
 43 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA                58.49      59.53  
       28.90    59.53                                                      
 44 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA                58.30      59.54  
       28.41    59.54                                                      
 45 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              1:05.63L   1:00.73  
       29.31  1:00.73                                                      
 46 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              1:06.53L   1:01.38  
       29.57  1:01.38                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              2:00.21    1:54.30  
       25.92    54.60  1:24.47  1:54.30                                    
  2 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA              1:59.03    1:56.21  
       27.08    56.40  1:26.58  1:56.21                                    
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              1:58.26    1:56.56  
       27.33    57.14  1:27.18  1:56.56                                    
  4 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA              1:59.67    1:56.90  
       26.95    56.96  1:27.56  1:56.90                                    
  5 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:59.93    1:57.31  
       27.04    56.98  1:27.64  1:57.31                                    
  6 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:58.81    1:57.41  
       27.43    57.05  1:27.16  1:57.41                                    
  7 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA              1:58.98    1:58.15  
       27.32    56.98  1:27.64  1:58.15                                    
  8 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA              2:00.27    1:58.33  
       27.44    57.30  1:28.04  1:58.33                                    
  9 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              2:00.21    1:58.60  
       27.03    57.33  1:28.28  1:58.60                                    
 10 Hassouna, Malak W         14 NOVA-CA              1:59.79    1:59.25  
       27.15    57.65  1:29.02  1:59.25                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              1:57.76    1:58.26  
       27.40    57.28  1:27.70  1:58.26                                    
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               1:58.08    1:58.81  
       27.82    57.68  1:28.29  1:58.81                                    
  3 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA              2:01.25    1:58.98  
       27.92    58.24  1:28.72  1:58.98                                    
  4 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA              1:59.58    1:59.03  
       27.19    57.10  1:28.42  1:59.03                                    
  5 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA              1:56.52    1:59.67  
       27.28    57.90  1:28.91  1:59.67                                    
  6 Hassouna, Malak W         14 NOVA-CA              2:01.02    1:59.79  
       27.67    58.08  1:29.64  1:59.79                                    
  7 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:57.72    1:59.93  
       27.61    57.63  1:29.19  1:59.93                                    
  8 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:56.08    2:00.21  
       27.33    57.64  1:28.77  2:00.21                                    
  8 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              1:58.02    2:00.21  
       27.58    58.41  1:29.09  2:00.21                                    
 10 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA              1:59.68    2:00.27  
       27.95    58.37  1:29.71  2:00.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA              2:01.39    2:00.44  
       27.57    57.72  1:28.99  2:00.44                                    
 12 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              1:59.19    2:00.72  
       27.37    57.58  1:29.81  2:00.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA              1:57.63    2:00.79  
       27.88    58.19  1:29.65  2:00.79                                    
 14 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              1:59.32    2:00.96  
       27.24    57.87  1:29.64  2:00.96                                    
 15 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              2:03.08    2:01.47  
       28.64  1:00.05  1:31.60  2:01.47                                    
 16 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA              2:02.64    2:01.58  
       28.08    58.45  1:30.41  2:01.58                                    
 17 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              1:58.98    2:01.86  
       27.96    59.02  1:30.80  2:01.86                                    
 18 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               2:01.21    2:01.94  
       28.40    59.41  1:31.05  2:01.94                                    
 19 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:00.60    2:02.56  
       28.16    59.67  1:31.24  2:02.56                                    
 20 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              2:04.86    2:02.90  
       28.82  1:00.63  1:32.32  2:02.90                                    
 21 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA              2:05.90    2:03.01  
       27.99    58.99  1:31.30  2:03.01                                    
 22 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              2:02.24    2:03.25  
       29.14  1:01.15  1:32.91  2:03.25                                    
 23 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:06.94    2:04.88  
       29.35  1:01.20  1:33.64  2:04.88                                    
 24 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:06.49    2:04.98  
       28.60  1:00.49  1:32.93  2:04.98                                    
 25 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              2:03.08    2:05.01  
       28.26    59.61  1:32.63  2:05.01                                    
 26 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              2:06.19    2:05.12  
       28.87  1:00.76  1:34.09  2:05.12                                    
 27 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA              2:03.01    2:05.30  
       28.72  1:00.39  1:33.53  2:05.30                                    
 28 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA              2:02.70    2:05.45  
       28.83  1:00.66  1:33.14  2:05.45                                    
 29 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA              2:05.06    2:05.51  
       28.35  1:00.47  1:33.07  2:05.51                                    
 30 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 UN-09-CA             2:06.71    2:05.78  
       28.53  1:00.67  1:33.04  2:05.78                                    
 31 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              2:03.24    2:05.90  
       29.40  1:01.30  1:33.67  2:05.90                                    
 32 Given, Grace C            14 CLSS-CA              2:02.24    2:06.05  
       28.97  1:01.11  1:33.50  2:06.05                                    
 33 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA              2:06.85    2:06.20  
       29.35  1:01.19  1:33.93  2:06.20                                    
 34 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              2:05.20    2:06.47  
       29.00  1:01.07  1:34.19  2:06.47                                    
 35 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA              2:06.65    2:06.85  
       29.55  1:01.60  1:34.63  2:06.85                                    
 36 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA              2:06.23    2:06.90  
       28.57  1:00.62  1:33.86  2:06.90                                    
 37 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA              2:05.00    2:07.16  
       28.76  1:00.71  1:33.89  2:07.16                                    
 38 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              2:05.85    2:07.24  
       29.14  1:01.32  1:34.50  2:07.24                                    
 39 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA              2:23.09L   2:07.28  
       29.20  1:01.52  1:34.40  2:07.28                                    
 40 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA      2:03.67    2:07.84  
       29.10  1:00.81  1:35.04  2:07.84                                    
 41 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA              2:05.13    2:07.85  
       29.60  1:02.05  1:36.11  2:07.85                                    
 42 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:07.15    2:08.68  
       29.50  1:02.10  1:35.51  2:08.68                                    
 43 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA              2:04.72    2:08.91  
       29.19  1:01.95  1:35.67  2:08.91                                    
 44 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              2:06.27    2:09.07  
       29.32  1:00.97  1:35.00  2:09.07                                    
 45 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA              2:06.73    2:14.34  
       31.00  1:05.06  1:39.81  2:14.34                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA              5:08.08    5:06.85  
       27.40    57.57  1:28.39  1:59.32  2:30.50  3:01.82  3:33.59  4:05.08
     4:36.50  5:06.85                                                      
  2 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              5:14.90    5:08.60  
       27.39    58.08  1:29.63  2:01.11  2:32.71  3:04.27  3:35.97  4:07.25
     4:39.16  5:08.60                                                      
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               5:14.65    5:08.87  
       27.83    58.22  1:29.09  2:00.18  2:31.68  3:03.52  3:35.23  4:06.78
     4:38.29  5:08.87                                                      
  4 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               5:17.53    5:10.43  
       28.48    58.90  1:29.60  2:00.86  2:32.75  3:04.61  3:36.75  4:08.97
     4:40.30  5:10.43                                                      
  5 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA              5:16.74    5:11.20  
       28.25    58.85  1:30.37  2:02.43  2:34.37  3:06.14  3:38.22  4:09.69
     4:40.93  5:11.20                                                      
  6 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              5:16.82    5:11.73  
       27.19    58.00  1:29.22  2:00.88  2:32.70  3:04.55  3:36.63  4:08.77
     4:40.84  5:11.73                                                      
  7 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA              5:13.93    5:12.39  
       27.92    58.95  1:30.78  2:02.65  2:34.72  3:06.95  3:39.45  4:11.40
     4:42.78  5:12.39                                                      
  8 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA              5:20.22    5:15.57  
       29.04    59.62  1:31.05  2:02.40  2:33.66  3:05.10  3:37.15  4:09.87
     4:42.99  5:15.57                                                      
  9 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              5:20.54    5:16.18  
       28.59    59.75  1:31.72  2:04.23  2:36.18  3:08.76  3:41.01  4:13.43
     4:45.34  5:16.18                                                      
 10 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               5:22.01    5:20.32  
       29.19  1:00.78  1:33.09  2:05.74  2:38.46  3:11.15  3:43.86  4:16.68
     4:49.14  5:20.32                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA              5:12.84    5:08.08  
       28.08    58.81  1:29.84  2:01.34  2:32.66  3:04.05  3:35.60  4:07.15
     4:38.61  5:08.08                                                      
  2 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA              5:16.12    5:13.93  
       28.12    58.68  1:31.06  2:03.72  2:35.96  3:08.18  3:40.01  4:12.31
     4:44.18  5:13.93                                                      
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               5:15.32    5:14.65  
       28.73    59.99  1:31.19  2:02.94  2:34.80  3:06.78  3:38.86  4:11.19
     4:43.14  5:14.65                                                      
  4 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              5:17.17    5:14.90  
       27.59    58.32  1:30.73  2:02.75  2:34.80  3:07.11  3:39.20  4:11.42
     4:43.92  5:14.90                                                      
  5 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA              5:17.22    5:16.74  
       29.05  1:00.98  1:33.20  2:05.87  2:37.75  3:09.80  3:42.42  4:14.13
     4:45.96  5:16.74                                                      
  6 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              5:26.05    5:16.82  
       27.10    57.35  1:29.15  2:01.37  2:33.91  3:06.83  3:39.53  4:12.47
     4:45.26  5:16.82                                                      
  7 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               5:11.05    5:17.53  
       28.59    59.33  1:31.20  2:03.41  2:35.65  3:07.84  3:40.45  4:13.47
     4:46.38  5:17.53                                                      
  8 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA              4:45.43L   5:20.22  
       28.92  1:00.12  1:32.15  2:04.03  2:36.12  3:07.98  3:40.60  4:13.75
     4:47.44  5:20.22                                                      
  9 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              5:25.53    5:20.54  
       28.38    59.55  1:31.83  2:04.05  2:36.55  3:09.45  3:42.53  4:15.94
     4:48.81  5:20.54                                                      
 10 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA              5:18.99    5:21.12  
       28.86  1:00.56  1:32.73  2:05.35  2:38.00  3:10.24  3:43.14  4:16.23
     4:49.30  5:21.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               5:19.11    5:22.01  
       29.38  1:01.28  1:33.70  2:06.43  2:38.96  3:11.84  3:44.79  4:17.70
     4:50.44  5:22.01                                                      
 12 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              5:23.13    5:22.06  
       27.61    58.52  1:30.45  2:03.03  2:36.11  3:09.40  3:42.91  4:15.98
     4:49.50  5:22.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              5:31.40    5:22.64  
       28.25    59.18  1:31.41  2:04.27  2:37.12  3:10.54  3:44.47  4:18.44
     4:51.37  5:22.64                                                      
 14 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               5:22.10    5:24.17  
       29.82  1:02.06  1:34.95  2:07.98  2:40.91  3:13.96  3:46.89  4:19.89
     4:52.50  5:24.17                                                      
 15 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA              5:26.27    5:24.46  
       29.47  1:01.61  1:34.30  2:07.36  2:40.39  3:13.54  3:47.02  4:20.29
     4:53.45  5:24.46                                                      
 16 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA              5:26.88    5:27.29  
       29.54  1:02.04  1:35.10  2:08.40  2:41.66  3:15.12  3:48.49  4:21.68
     4:55.04  5:27.29                                                      
 17 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              5:15.02    5:28.52  
       29.99  1:02.24  1:34.92  2:08.13  2:41.84  3:15.43  3:49.16  4:22.95
     4:56.42  5:28.52                                                      
 18 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              5:17.78    5:29.61  
       28.50  1:00.09  1:32.97  2:06.75  2:40.39  3:14.15  3:48.83  4:22.90
     4:56.53  5:29.61                                                      
 19 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               5:34.28    5:29.67  
       30.57  1:03.54  1:36.89  2:10.45  2:44.05  3:17.55  3:51.20  4:25.06
     4:57.80  5:29.67                                                      
 20 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              5:34.31    5:29.76  
       29.76  1:02.13  1:35.40  2:08.88  2:42.70  3:15.60  3:49.40  4:23.83
     4:57.81  5:29.76                                                      
 21 Holdsworth, Felicity C    14 NOVA-CA              5:22.84    5:29.96  
       29.36  1:01.35  1:34.75  2:08.20  2:41.52  3:15.20  3:49.22  4:23.08
     4:56.84  5:29.96                                                      
 22 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              5:32.71    5:30.98  
       29.25  1:02.78  1:36.09  2:09.81  2:43.68  3:17.45  3:51.42  4:25.32
     4:58.84  5:30.98                                                      
 23 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              5:33.56    5:33.51  
       29.98  1:02.71  1:36.39  2:09.40  2:43.38  3:17.61  3:51.79  4:26.36
     5:00.72  5:33.51                                                      
 24 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA              5:31.52    5:34.90  
       30.12  1:03.58  1:38.00  2:12.75  2:47.04  3:21.30  3:55.50  4:29.35
     5:02.29  5:34.90                                                      
 25 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA              5:30.23    5:35.42  
       29.44  1:01.85  1:35.44  2:09.62  2:43.78  3:18.52  3:53.45  4:27.71
     5:02.15  5:35.42                                                      
 26 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   13 NOVA-CA              5:30.84    5:35.70  
       29.48  1:02.34  1:36.05  2:10.70  2:45.49  3:19.56  3:54.12  4:28.50
     5:02.38  5:35.70                                                      
 27 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              5:36.35    5:36.90  
       30.99  1:04.81  1:38.67  2:12.17  2:45.95  3:20.08  3:54.58  4:29.18
     5:03.49  5:36.90                                                      
 28 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              5:38.12    5:38.13  
       30.64  1:04.63  1:38.66  2:12.63  2:46.32  3:20.67  3:55.40  4:30.07
     5:05.04  5:38.13                                                      
 29 Rogers, Arwen             13 Hollywood-CA         5:37.45    5:38.55  
       29.55  1:03.20  1:38.74  2:13.84  2:48.01  3:22.35  3:56.35  4:30.88
     5:05.82  5:38.55                                                      
 30 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              5:37.43    5:38.94  
       30.92  1:04.46  1:39.10  2:13.76  2:48.30  3:22.63  3:57.23  4:31.88
     5:06.13  5:38.94                                                      
 31 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA              5:01.67L   5:41.19  
       29.46  1:02.11  1:36.37  2:11.05  2:45.76  3:20.92  3:57.14  4:32.71
     5:07.31  5:41.19                                                      
 32 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA              4:58.57L   5:47.15  
       30.45  1:04.81  1:39.54  2:14.36  2:49.78  3:25.50  4:01.38  4:37.12
     5:13.01  5:47.15                                                      
 33 Huynh, Jenna R            14 CIA-CA               5:35.50    6:05.77  
       31.94  1:06.49  1:41.99  2:18.22  2:54.94  3:32.84  4:11.25  4:49.81
     5:27.89  6:05.77                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA                58.86      58.20  
       27.74    58.20                                                      
  2 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                58.79      58.53  
       28.60    58.53                                                      
  3 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA              1:00.95      59.34  
       28.86    59.34                                                      
  4 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              1:00.93    1:00.46  
       29.68  1:00.46                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              1:02.95    1:00.91  
       29.81  1:00.91                                                      
  6 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              1:01.25    1:01.92  
       30.02  1:01.92                                                      
  7 Given, Grace C            14 CLSS-CA              1:00.97    1:01.97  
       30.05  1:01.97                                                      
  8 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA              1:02.33    1:02.06  
       29.89  1:02.06                                                      
  9 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA              1:01.93    1:02.23  
       30.23  1:02.23                                                      
 10 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA              1:02.92    1:02.86  
       30.29  1:02.86                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA                58.88      58.79  
       28.74    58.79                                                      
  2 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA              1:02.19      58.86  
       28.29    58.86                                                      
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              1:00.20    1:00.93  
       30.07  1:00.93                                                      
  4 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA              1:00.35    1:00.95  
       29.78  1:00.95                                                      
  5 Given, Grace C            14 CLSS-CA              1:01.45    1:00.97  
       29.76  1:00.97                                                      
  6 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              1:00.89    1:01.25  
       29.95  1:01.25                                                      
  7 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA              1:11.82L   1:01.93  
       29.61  1:01.93                                                      
  8 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA              1:05.01    1:02.33  
       30.02  1:02.33                                                      
  9 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA              1:03.90    1:02.92  
       30.74  1:02.92                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              1:05.99    1:02.95  
       30.96  1:02.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH-CA              1:03.09   J1:02.95  
       30.15  1:02.95                                                      
 12 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              1:01.85    1:03.51  
       31.15  1:03.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trac, LeAnn M             14 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:02.69    1:04.09  
       31.21  1:04.09                                                      
 14 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA              1:03.87    1:04.29  
       31.33  1:04.29                                                      
 15 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               1:05.99    1:04.37  
       32.18  1:04.37                                                      
 16 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA              1:07.28    1:04.47  
       30.81  1:04.47                                                      
 17 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               1:06.51    1:04.64  
       31.94  1:04.64                                                      
 18 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA              1:06.60    1:04.76  
       31.07  1:04.76                                                      
 19 Reeves, Logan S           14 SBSC-CA              1:04.51    1:04.77  
       31.80  1:04.77                                                      
 20 Zhou, Helena              13 NOVA-CA              1:15.99L   1:04.87  
       31.52  1:04.87                                                      
 21 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              1:05.58    1:05.04  
       31.71  1:05.04                                                      
 22 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              1:06.66    1:05.07  
       31.39  1:05.07                                                      
 23 Mejia, Jordan             14 NOVA-CA              1:07.14    1:05.09  
       31.56  1:05.09                                                      
 24 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               1:05.77    1:05.14  
       32.08  1:05.14                                                      
 25 Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA               1:06.51    1:05.55  
       32.17  1:05.55                                                      
 26 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA              1:05.89    1:05.65  
       32.08  1:05.65                                                      
 27 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              1:04.14    1:05.69  
       32.08  1:05.69                                                      
 28 McQuay, Quinnley L        14 NOVA-CA              1:06.45    1:05.71  
       32.10  1:05.71                                                      
 29 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA              1:06.55    1:05.72  
       32.07  1:05.72                                                      
 30 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA              1:15.07L   1:05.73  
       32.10  1:05.73                                                      
 31 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA              1:04.18    1:05.82  
       31.48  1:05.82                                                      
 32 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              1:07.19    1:05.87  
       31.74  1:05.87                                                      
 33 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:07.19    1:05.93  
       32.76  1:05.93                                                      
 34 Hassouna, Malak W         14 NOVA-CA              1:07.42    1:06.04  
       32.28  1:06.04                                                      
 35 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              1:07.16    1:06.10  
       31.78  1:06.10                                                      
 36 Do, Caitlyn T             13 RIPT-CA              1:06.70    1:06.34  
       31.96  1:06.34                                                      
 37 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA              1:06.98    1:06.47  
       31.60  1:06.47                                                      
 38 Le, Leanne T              14 GWSC-CA              1:06.33    1:06.65  
       31.93  1:06.65                                                      
 39 Torres, Tori A            14 FAST-CA              1:06.31    1:07.18  
       32.73  1:07.18                                                      
 40 Creager, Caroline V       13 GWSC-CA              1:07.26    1:07.31  
       33.08  1:07.31                                                      
 41 Mai, Katelyn Q            13 RIPT-CA              1:07.17    1:07.61  
       32.00  1:07.61                                                      
 42 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              1:05.20    1:07.64  
       33.11  1:07.64                                                      
 43 Higgs, Gabrielle K        13 Splash-CA            1:06.47    1:07.77  
       33.03  1:07.77                                                      
 44 Ramos, Camille G          14 RMDA-CA              1:06.80    1:08.06  
       32.53  1:08.06                                                      
 45 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:06.97    1:08.34  
       32.59  1:08.34                                                      
 46 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA              1:06.48    1:08.64  
       33.14  1:08.64                                                      
 47 Launais, Isabella K       14 CLSS-CA              1:06.05    1:09.07  
       33.58  1:09.07                                                      
 48 Rigor, Jamie S            13 CERR-CA              1:05.18    1:09.67  
       33.77  1:09.67                                                      
 49 Stinson, Kayli A          13 Splash-CA            1:07.15    1:10.21  
       33.14  1:10.21                                                      
 -- Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              1:04.32   X1:02.25  
       30.42  1:02.25                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA              1:06.57    1:07.31  
       31.53  1:07.31                                                      
  2 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:09.08    1:07.55  
       31.65  1:07.55                                                      
  3 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:07.58    1:07.81  
       32.20  1:07.81                                                      
  4 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Unat-CA              1:10.48    1:09.09  
       32.69  1:09.09                                                      
  5 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              1:09.34    1:09.15  
       33.20  1:09.15                                                      
  6 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              1:09.87    1:10.04  
       32.98  1:10.04                                                      
  7 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA              1:09.19    1:10.27  
       33.70  1:10.27                                                      
  8 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               1:09.97    1:10.66  
       33.83  1:10.66                                                      
  9 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              1:10.32    1:10.68  
       33.71  1:10.68                                                      
 10 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA              1:10.49    1:10.82  
       33.62  1:10.82                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA              1:05.01    1:06.57  
       31.11  1:06.57                                                      
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:07.21    1:07.58  
       32.18  1:07.58                                                      
  3 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:09.12    1:09.08  
       32.34  1:09.08                                                      
  4 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA              1:12.07    1:09.19  
       33.28  1:09.19                                                      
  5 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              1:10.05    1:09.34  
       32.92  1:09.34                                                      
  6 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              1:09.81    1:09.87  
       33.10  1:09.87                                                      
  7 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               1:10.46    1:09.97  
       32.79  1:09.97                                                      
  8 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              1:11.70    1:10.32  
       33.58  1:10.32                                                      
  9 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Unat-CA              1:08.49    1:10.48  
       33.20  1:10.48                                                      
 10 Tran, Sarah T             13 SWRD-CA              1:10.14    1:10.49  
       33.34  1:10.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA              1:10.30    1:10.83  
       33.34  1:10.83                                                      
 12 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              1:11.53    1:11.59  
       33.70  1:11.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA              1:14.84    1:12.41  
       33.89  1:12.41                                                      
 14 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA              1:13.19    1:12.50  
       34.32  1:12.50                                                      
 15 Davis, Ellie R            13 NOVA-CA              1:12.82    1:12.81  
       34.34  1:12.81                                                      
 16 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:14.70    1:12.90  
       34.50  1:12.90                                                      
 17 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA              1:12.35    1:13.02  
       34.21  1:13.02                                                      
 18 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:11.45    1:13.32  
       34.67  1:13.32                                                      
 19 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA              1:14.73    1:13.91  
       34.63  1:13.91                                                      
 20 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              1:13.23    1:13.97  
       35.51  1:13.97                                                      
 21 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              1:16.84    1:14.08  
       34.99  1:14.08                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA              1:13.56    1:14.54  
       35.51  1:14.54                                                      
 23 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              1:14.54    1:14.80  
       35.57  1:14.80                                                      
 24 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              1:15.37    1:14.91  
       35.42  1:14.91                                                      
 25 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               1:17.76    1:15.62  
       35.95  1:15.62                                                      
 26 Tse, Audrey E             14 NOVA-CA              1:16.13    1:15.75  
       36.10  1:15.75                                                      
 27 Rush, Ashley E            14 Daland-CA            1:16.01    1:15.87  
       36.41  1:15.87                                                      
 28 Mejia, Jordan             14 NOVA-CA              1:17.77    1:16.02  
       35.90  1:16.02                                                      
 29 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC-CA              1:15.62    1:16.12  
       36.66  1:16.12                                                      
 30 Villavicencio, Lara V     13 VISN-CA              1:16.71    1:16.45  
       35.48  1:16.45                                                      
 30 Larbig, Dorienne S        14 SBSC-CA              1:17.56    1:16.45  
       35.90  1:16.45                                                      
 32 Boomsma, Addison J        13 NOVA-CA              1:25.38L   1:16.55  
       37.25  1:16.55                                                      
 33 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 UN-09-CA             1:17.25    1:16.58  
       36.26  1:16.58                                                      
 34 Ellis, Haley K            13 SBSC-CA              1:17.53    1:16.64  
       36.53  1:16.64                                                      
 35 Salvino, Helena S         13 PATH-CA              1:16.95    1:16.93  
       35.92  1:16.93                                                      
 36 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               1:16.85    1:17.22  
       36.44  1:17.22                                                      
 37 Gannon, Ella J            14 SEAL-CA              1:17.81    1:17.27  
       36.43  1:17.27                                                      
 38 Holland, Kasia E          13 CULV-CA              1:17.78    1:17.38  
       36.74  1:17.38                                                      
 39 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               1:28.40L   1:17.48  
       36.71  1:17.48                                                      
 40 Yang, Ashley Y            14 CERR-CA              1:15.08    1:17.59  
       36.44  1:17.59                                                      
 41 Crittenden, Eloise A      13 CLSS-CA              1:17.35    1:17.81  
       37.72  1:17.81                                                      
 42 Meister, Cate E           13 RIPT-CA              1:17.66    1:18.64  
       36.70  1:18.64                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA                58.45      58.18  
       27.34    58.18                                                      
  2 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA                59.21      58.30  
       27.39    58.30                                                      
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA                59.12      58.69  
       27.15    58.69                                                      
  4 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA              1:01.31    1:00.16  
       28.51  1:00.16                                                      
  5 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               1:01.12    1:00.17  
       28.66  1:00.17                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                59.83    1:00.24  
       27.89  1:00.24                                                      
  7 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              1:00.89    1:00.63  
       28.39  1:00.63                                                      
  8 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:01.54    1:01.02  
       28.16  1:01.02                                                      
  9 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA              1:00.71    1:02.39  
       28.65  1:02.39                                                      
 10 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Unat-CA              1:01.21    1:02.73  
       28.58  1:02.73                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA                58.43      58.45  
       27.70    58.45                                                      
  2 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA                58.18      59.12  
       27.40    59.12                                                      
  3 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA              1:00.03      59.21  
       27.52    59.21                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              1:00.09      59.83  
       27.78    59.83                                                      
  5 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA              1:00.79    1:00.71  
       28.23  1:00.71                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              1:04.09    1:00.89  
       29.26  1:00.89                                                      
  7 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               1:01.26    1:01.12  
       28.87  1:01.12                                                      
  8 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Unat-CA              1:02.64    1:01.21  
       28.73  1:01.21                                                      
  9 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA              1:02.75    1:01.31  
       28.71  1:01.31                                                      
 10 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               1:00.26    1:01.54  
       28.78  1:01.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Given, Grace C            14 CLSS-CA              1:02.12    1:02.29  
       29.15  1:02.29                                                      
 12 Quach, Victoria           14 SEAL-CA              1:01.58    1:02.43  
       29.41  1:02.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA              1:02.02    1:02.76  
       29.60  1:02.76                                                      
 14 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              1:01.22    1:02.77  
       29.65  1:02.77                                                      
 15 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              1:01.03    1:03.07  
       29.38  1:03.07                                                      
 16 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              1:03.71    1:03.19  
       29.64  1:03.19                                                      
 17 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA              1:03.76    1:03.20  
       29.64  1:03.20                                                      
 18 Rogers, Arwen             13 Hollywood-CA         1:06.13    1:03.27  
       29.58  1:03.27                                                      
 18 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.27    1:03.27  
       29.90  1:03.27                                                      
 20 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              1:04.60    1:03.65  
       29.26  1:03.65                                                      
 21 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA              1:05.04    1:04.05  
       30.04  1:04.05                                                      
 22 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   13 NOVA-CA              1:04.32    1:04.12  
       29.96  1:04.12                                                      
 23 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC-CA              1:05.98    1:04.13  
       30.19  1:04.13                                                      
 24 McQuay, Quinnley L        14 NOVA-CA              1:03.84    1:04.16  
       30.11  1:04.16                                                      
 25 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.97    1:04.18  
       30.51  1:04.18                                                      
 26 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              1:04.58    1:04.20  
       29.89  1:04.20                                                      
 27 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA              1:04.98    1:04.50  
       30.01  1:04.50                                                      
 28 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              1:03.54    1:04.66  
       30.14  1:04.66                                                      
 29 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH-CA              1:01.52    1:04.88  
       30.25  1:04.88                                                      
 30 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              1:05.81    1:05.21  
       30.00  1:05.21                                                      
 31 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              1:06.07    1:05.27  
       29.82  1:05.27                                                      
 32 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA              1:05.83    1:05.64  
       30.31  1:05.64                                                      
 33 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              1:05.54    1:06.19  
       30.50  1:06.19                                                      
 34 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              1:13.54L   1:06.46  
       31.23  1:06.46                                                      
 35 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA              1:05.96    1:06.84  
       31.26  1:06.84                                                      
 36 Gannon, Ella J            14 SEAL-CA              1:05.69    1:06.97  
       30.32  1:06.97                                                      
 37 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA              1:06.01    1:07.12  
       31.86  1:07.12                                                      
 38 Azuma, Samantha E         14 RMDA-CA              1:04.86    1:07.28  
       30.09  1:07.28                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA              2:10.35    2:09.62  
       27.22  1:00.16  1:39.02  2:09.62                                    
  2 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              2:14.41    2:11.05  
       28.37  1:02.06  1:40.99  2:11.05                                    
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              2:11.25    2:11.42  
       28.85  1:02.00  1:40.93  2:11.42                                    
  4 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA              2:13.64    2:11.44  
       28.36  1:01.12  1:41.51  2:11.44                                    
  5 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              2:15.56    2:12.82  
       29.61  1:04.86  1:42.40  2:12.82                                    
  6 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               2:13.51    2:13.99  
       28.69  1:02.99  1:43.60  2:13.99                                    
  7 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              2:14.05    2:14.23  
       29.11  1:03.39  1:42.94  2:14.23                                    
  8 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              2:13.08    2:14.31  
       28.56  1:01.74  1:42.55  2:14.31                                    
  9 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:15.84    2:17.28  
       30.02  1:02.81  1:45.44  2:17.28                                    
 10 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              2:15.90    2:17.37  
       30.73  1:04.95  1:46.47  2:17.37                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA              2:09.05    2:10.35  
       27.12  1:01.01  1:39.87  2:10.35                                    
  2 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              2:12.04    2:11.25  
       29.02  1:02.13  1:40.67  2:11.25                                    
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              2:11.18    2:13.08  
       27.90  1:01.07  1:41.68  2:13.08                                    
  4 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               2:12.23    2:13.51  
       28.61  1:03.58  1:42.82  2:13.51                                    
  5 Ervin, Lindsay C          13 NOVA-CA              2:13.95    2:13.64  
       28.76  1:02.54  1:43.42  2:13.64                                    
  6 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              2:13.75    2:14.05  
       29.67  1:03.46  1:42.66  2:14.05                                    
  7 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              2:15.42    2:14.41  
       28.60  1:03.68  1:43.13  2:14.41                                    
  8 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              2:21.80    2:15.56  
       30.66  1:04.65  1:42.71  2:15.56                                    
  9 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:13.55    2:15.84  
       30.53  1:03.13  1:44.79  2:15.84                                    
 10 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              2:20.45    2:15.90  
       30.12  1:04.77  1:45.90  2:15.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA              2:20.54    2:16.36  
       30.72  1:06.51  1:45.44  2:16.36                                    
 12 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA              2:20.56    2:16.49  
       28.91  1:04.50  1:44.05  2:16.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Given, Grace C            14 CLSS-CA              2:16.24    2:17.37  
       29.32  1:02.94  1:44.34  2:17.37                                    
 14 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Unat-CA              2:10.71    2:17.60  
       28.31  1:04.45  1:44.52  2:17.60                                    
 15 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              2:17.88    2:17.84  
       28.83  1:04.51  1:46.49  2:17.84                                    
 16 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA              2:16.61    2:18.02  
       29.49  1:04.90  1:47.24  2:18.02                                    
 17 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              2:18.78    2:18.28  
       30.39  1:06.72  1:47.08  2:18.28                                    
 18 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              2:21.17    2:18.78  
       29.92  1:07.71  1:47.10  2:18.78                                    
 19 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              2:20.00    2:19.16  
       29.34  1:06.22  1:48.47  2:19.16                                    
 20 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              2:23.97    2:19.53  
       30.54  1:06.04  1:48.71  2:19.53                                    
 21 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              2:21.00    2:19.58  
       28.20  1:03.79  1:47.79  2:19.58                                    
 22 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              2:23.79    2:19.70  
       30.39  1:05.49  1:47.69  2:19.70                                    
 23 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               2:38.57L   2:19.82  
       32.34  1:07.95  1:47.85  2:19.82                                    
 24 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA              2:21.54    2:19.97  
       31.81  1:08.26  1:48.60  2:19.97                                    
 25 Lin, Sydney R             13 NOVA-CA              2:24.04    2:20.18  
       29.90  1:05.83  1:47.88  2:20.18                                    
 26 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA              2:22.11    2:20.31  
       31.78  1:07.81  1:49.24  2:20.31                                    
 27 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              2:19.74    2:20.80  
       31.01  1:08.36  1:49.08  2:20.80                                    
 28 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA              2:19.55    2:20.82  
       31.08  1:07.22  1:49.50  2:20.82                                    
 29 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:21.64    2:20.91  
       30.32  1:07.61  1:48.19  2:20.91                                    
 30 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA              2:22.51    2:21.91  
       28.72  1:03.50  1:48.81  2:21.91                                    
 31 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:21.46    2:21.95  
       31.68  1:08.61  1:50.07  2:21.95                                    
 32 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA              2:42.95L   2:21.99  
       29.58  1:06.88  1:48.48  2:21.99                                    
 33 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA              2:23.29    2:22.00  
       32.65  1:08.30  1:50.22  2:22.00                                    
 34 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:15.67    2:22.26  
       31.19  1:08.44  1:48.45  2:22.26                                    
 35 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA              2:21.97    2:22.52  
       32.49  1:10.00  1:48.64  2:22.52                                    
 36 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:19.34    2:22.73  
       32.08  1:09.05  1:48.51  2:22.73                                    
 37 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA              2:20.49    2:22.98  
       30.77  1:07.47  1:50.96  2:22.98                                    
 38 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 UN-09-CA             2:22.86    2:23.09  
       30.54  1:08.84  1:50.88  2:23.09                                    
 39 Davis, Ellie R            13 NOVA-CA              2:23.58    2:23.10  
       30.52  1:08.38  1:49.02  2:23.10                                    
 40 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC-CA              2:23.29    2:23.36  
       31.05  1:09.43  1:50.47  2:23.36                                    
 41 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA              2:21.26    2:24.86  
       31.99  1:07.50  1:52.39  2:24.86                                    
 42 Mejia, Jordan             14 NOVA-CA              2:24.17    2:25.12  
       30.68  1:06.75  1:50.99  2:25.12                                    
 43 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA              2:24.00    2:25.25  
       31.95  1:08.94  1:51.99  2:25.25                                    
 44 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              2:22.89    2:25.41  
       30.28  1:07.68  1:51.86  2:25.41                                    
 45 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA              2:23.79    2:25.43  
       31.60  1:06.99  1:51.84  2:25.43                                    
 46 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              2:23.46    2:28.71  
       32.03  1:09.83  1:55.06  2:28.71                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:40.13    1:40.78  
     1) Yeh, Phoebe Z 13                2) Hassouna, Malak W 14           
     3) West, Summer A 14               4) Ervin, Lindsay C 13            
       24.74    50.67  1:16.50  1:40.78                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:44.03    1:42.24  
     1) Hamilton, Alyssa M 14           2) Snowden, Cameron B 13          
     3) Tisdale, Amelia B 13            4) Botton, Riley J 13             
       25.59    51.89  1:17.90  1:42.24                                    
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:45.62    1:42.76  
     1) Chow, Kailee K 13               2) Yee, Kaitlyn E 14              
     3) Pendergrass, Lilian R 14        4) Cho, Katie J 14                
       25.87    51.63  1:17.73  1:42.76                                    
  4 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:44.93    1:42.97  
     1) Edgar, Elise V 13               2) Banos, Samantha A 13           
     3) Buckle, Kaitlin R 14            4) Shead, Isabella G 14           
       25.67    52.19  1:18.53  1:42.97                                    
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:45.90    1:43.08  
     1) Helton, Isa J 13                2) Lee, Emma K 14                 
     3) Soroosh, Sasha 14               4) Pinedo, Maya G 14              
       26.54    52.94  1:18.73  1:43.08                                    
  6 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:45.09    1:44.02  
     1) James, Reyna M 14               2) Given, Grace C 14              
     3) Teegarden, Margaret M 14        4) Launais, Isabella K 14         
       25.42    51.98  1:18.00  1:44.02                                    
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:46.30    1:44.95  
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 13           2) Maxwell, Holly S 14            
     3) Findlay, Ashley A 14            4) Reeves, Logan S 14             
       25.52    51.53  1:17.67  1:44.95                                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:45.07    1:45.06  
     1) Lin, Sydney R 13                2) Nguyen, Carolyn D 13           
     3) Ciborowski, Lauren E 13         4) Brehm, Gracie M 14             
       25.95    51.91  1:18.46  1:45.06                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:47.53    1:45.40  
     1) Mykkanen, Cameron M 14          2) Isaly, Abigail G 13            
     3) Luu, Jasmine 14                 4) Nguyen, Jade N 14              
       27.08    53.56  1:20.03  1:45.40                                    
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:46.63    1:45.66  
     1) Schlom, Jillian A 13            2) Creager, Caroline V 13         
     3) Le, Leanne T 14                 4) Brehm, Grace G 13              
       25.40    53.00  1:19.92  1:45.66                                    
 11 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:44.56    1:45.67  
     1) Yu, Linda H 13                  2) Chang, Azurine C 14            
     3) Prawira, Kelly D 14             4) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 13            
       26.13    52.97  1:19.92  1:45.67                                    
 12 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    1:49.16    1:45.72  
     1) Bertel, Emma R 13               2) Novak, Makayla M 13            
     3) Baker, Elyse M 13               4) Tran, Sarah T 13               
       25.96    53.72  1:21.07  1:45.72                                    
 13 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:48.00    1:47.35  
     1) Swift, Erin P 14                2) Guckert, Indi M 14             
     3) Dykstra, Lily K 13              4) Rodriguez, Victoria I 14       
       26.61    53.10  1:20.27  1:47.35                                    
 14 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              1:49.20    1:47.48  
     1) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 14  2) Holland, Kasia E 13            
     3) Hodge, Katie A 13               4) Braxton, Sydney M 13           
       26.47    54.37  1:21.86  1:47.48                                    
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:50.21    1:48.29  
     1) Hester, Jovie J 13              2) Mai, Katelyn Q 13              
     3) Gresham, Bailey C 13            4) Do, Caitlyn T 13               
       26.88    54.40  1:22.85  1:48.29                                    
 16 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:53.73    1:49.08  
     1) Bish, Andrea M 14               2) Robinson, Caitlyn R 14         
     3) Larbig, Dorienne S 14           4) Gamble, Brittney L 14          
       26.52    53.55  1:22.78  1:49.08                                    
 17 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:52.10    1:49.70  
     1) Jordan, Anna R 13               2) Jordan, Charlotte G 13         
     3) Yang, Ashley Y 14               4) Rigor, Jamie S 13              
       27.30    54.48  1:22.43  1:49.70                                    
 18 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              1:51.93    1:50.09  
     1) Conklin, Grace C 14             2) Frondoza, Abigail-Monique M 13 
     3) Frady, Natalie A 13             4) Newman, Haley C 13             
       28.84    57.54  1:25.44  1:50.09                                    
 19 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:53.10    1:52.85  
     1) Jewett, Lizzy G 13              2) Lewis, Claire C 13             
     3) Nguyen, Stephanie L 13          4) Creager, Emma K 13             
       28.74    57.00  1:25.10  1:52.85                                    
 20 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              1:56.91    1:57.05  
     1) Goldstein, Eliana N 13          2) Osorio, Kat J 14               
     3) Saito, Yuma 13                  4) Hurley, Megan P 13             
       28.40    57.60  1:27.40  1:57.05                                    
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:51.98         DQ  
     1) Gorey, Maddie J 14              2) Fahey, Kayla A 14              
     3) Abdelrahim, Sarah 13            4) Walsh, Tristin J 13            
       27.32    53.89  1:20.26       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:37.65    3:40.48  
     1) Hassouna, Malak W 14            2) Nguyen, Carolyn D 13           
     3) Yeh, Phoebe Z 13                4) Ervin, Lindsay C 13            
       26.65    55.10  1:21.67  1:50.66  2:17.02  2:46.14  3:11.99  3:40.48
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:49.31    3:43.10  
     1) Soroosh, Sasha 14               2) Gorey, Maddie J 14             
     3) Lee, Emma K 14                  4) Pinedo, Maya G 14              
       27.09    56.10  1:22.99  1:52.61  2:19.59  2:48.79  3:14.85  3:43.10
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:46.42    3:43.14  
     1) Yee, Kaitlyn E 14               2) Cho, Katie J 14                
     3) Pendergrass, Lilian R 14        4) Chow, Kailee K 13              
       27.06    55.58  1:22.34  1:50.42  2:17.01  2:47.37  3:13.82  3:43.14
  4 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      3:47.74    3:44.94  
     1) Shead, Isabella G 14            2) Banos, Samantha A 13           
     3) Buckle, Kaitlin R 14            4) Gannon, Ella J 14              
       25.67    53.13  1:19.94  1:49.51  2:16.60  2:46.39  3:14.42  3:44.94
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:46.87    3:45.42  
     1) Botton, Riley J 13              2) Tisdale, Amelia B 13           
     3) Snowden, Cameron B 13           4) Hamilton, Alyssa M 14          
       25.19    53.47  1:20.94  1:50.43  2:19.10  2:50.20  3:16.63  3:45.42
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:45.20    3:46.26  
     1) West, Summer A 14               2) Ciborowski, Lauren E 13        
     3) Isaly, Abigail G 13             4) Lin, Sydney R 13               
       26.85    55.87  1:22.87  1:52.76  2:20.12  2:50.28  3:16.68  3:46.26
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:49.05    3:48.79  
     1) Teegarden, Margaret M 14        2) Given, Grace C 14              
     3) Launais, Isabella K 14          4) James, Reyna M 14              
       27.94    57.81  1:25.40  1:55.19  2:22.95  2:53.20  3:19.30  3:48.79
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:51.55    3:49.62  
     1) Mykkanen, Cameron M 14          2) Brehm, Gracie M 14             
     3) Luu, Jasmine 14                 4) Nguyen, Jade N 14              
       28.05    58.22  1:25.58  1:55.23  2:22.77  2:54.17  3:20.95  3:49.62
  9 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:48.34    3:49.69  
     1) Yu, Linda H 13                  2) Chang, Azurine C 14            
     3) Prawira, Kelly D 14             4) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 13            
       27.48    56.46  1:24.29  1:55.22  2:23.83  2:55.04  3:21.24  3:49.69
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:41.43    3:54.45  
     1) Woodhouse, Holly A 13           2) Bish, Andrea M 14              
     3) Findlay, Ashley A 14            4) Gamble, Brittney L 14          
       27.20    56.93  1:23.88  1:53.97  2:22.05  2:52.44  3:22.23  3:54.45
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:56.58    3:55.08  
     1) Helton, Isa J 13                2) Walsh, Tristin J 13            
     3) Abdelrahim, Sarah 13            4) Fahey, Kayla A 14              
       27.90    58.16  1:14.44  1:58.18  2:26.30  2:57.02  3:24.47  3:55.08
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.82    3:56.55  
     1) Brehm, Grace G 13               2) Ryder, Kady A 14               
     3) Creager, Caroline V 13          4) Schlom, Jillian A 13           
       27.84    58.06  1:27.05  1:59.23  2:28.01  2:59.12  3:26.23  3:56.55
 13 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              3:54.83    3:57.87  
     1) Goldstein, Eliana N 13          2) Hodge, Katie A 13              
     3) Holland, Kasia E 13             4) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 14 
       29.43  1:01.06  1:29.47  2:01.08  2:29.88  3:01.78  3:28.73  3:57.87
 14 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:57.22    3:59.65  
     1) Swift, Erin P 14                2) Guckert, Indi M 14             
     3) Dykstra, Lily K 13              4) Rodriguez, Victoria I 14       
       27.87    58.25  1:26.81  1:57.74  2:26.19  2:58.10  3:26.97  3:59.65
 15 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:04.03    4:00.62  
     1) Jordan, Anna R 13               2) Jordan, Charlotte G 13         
     3) Yang, Ashley Y 14               4) Rigor, Jamie S 13              
       29.11    59.24  1:27.82  1:58.51  2:27.60  3:00.50  3:29.44  4:00.62
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:02.72    4:03.42  
     1) Hester, Jovie J 13              2) Gresham, Bailey C 13           
     3) Meister, Cate E 13              4) Do, Caitlyn T 13               
       28.16    59.27  1:28.25  2:00.53  2:30.64  3:04.85  3:32.38  4:03.42
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'C'                     4:10.82    4:13.48  
     1) Holton, Stephanie M 14          2) Jewett, Lizzy G 13             
     3) Lewis, Claire C 13              4) Creager, Emma K 13             
       29.22  1:01.59  1:32.27  2:05.68  2:35.67  3:10.31  3:39.95  4:13.48
 18 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              4:20.86    4:25.46  
     1) Hurley, Megan P 13              2) Saito, Yuma 13                 
     3) Rhodes, Marley B 13             4) Osorio, Kat J 14               
       31.30  1:06.19  1:37.19  2:12.68  2:45.73  3:22.10  3:52.79  4:25.46
 19 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                          4:20.65    4:41.20  
     1) Rush, Ashley E 14               2) Huggins, Kendall O 13          
     3) Marcus, Sasha M 13              4) Xu, Rachel C 13                
       31.29  1:03.98  1:39.22  2:21.20  2:56.50  3:39.13  3:55.02  4:41.20
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            8:08.12    7:58.43  
     1) Chow, Kailee K 13               2) Yee, Kaitlyn E 14              
     3) Pendergrass, Lilian R 14        4) Cho, Katie J 14                
       27.12    56.78  1:27.74  1:57.77  2:24.86  2:54.81  3:25.92  3:57.02
     4:13.39  4:54.61  5:27.32  6:00.33  6:26.71  6:56.28  7:27.30  7:58.43
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:03.30    8:07.25  
     1) Bish, Andrea M 14               2) Findlay, Ashley A 14           
     3) Maxwell, Holly S 14             4) Woodhouse, Holly A 13          
       26.92    56.61  1:27.89  1:58.73  2:26.47  2:57.56  3:30.72  4:03.37
     4:31.25  5:02.56  5:35.38  6:06.94  6:34.00  7:04.71  7:36.00  8:07.25
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:54.15    8:07.55  
     1) West, Summer A 14               2) Hassouna, Malak W 14           
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn D 13            4) Ervin, Lindsay C 13            
       27.32    57.29  1:28.57  1:59.52  2:26.78  2:58.02  3:30.61  4:03.13
     4:30.62  5:02.44  5:34.75  6:05.89  6:33.36  7:04.52  7:37.16  8:07.55
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:05.30    8:08.74  
     1) Pinedo, Maya G 14               2) Fahey, Kayla A 14              
     3) Lee, Emma K 14                  4) Soroosh, Sasha 14              
       28.19    58.80  1:30.59  2:02.25  2:30.90  3:03.30  3:35.68  4:07.63
     4:35.39  5:06.66  5:39.07  6:10.38  6:37.47  7:07.34  7:38.05  8:08.74
  5 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  8:10.47    8:13.60  
     1) Tisdale, Amelia B 13            2) Hamilton, Alyssa M 14          
     3) Snowden, Cameron B 13           4) Botton, Riley J 13             
       29.23  1:01.84  1:34.39  2:06.46  2:34.18  3:04.86  3:36.78  4:07.48
     4:35.65  5:07.83  5:40.88  6:13.07  6:40.76  7:11.36  7:42.37  8:13.60
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:31.89    8:25.82  
     1) Schlom, Jillian A 13            2) Ryder, Kady A 14               
     3) Creager, Caroline V 13          4) Brehm, Grace G 13              
       27.66    59.04  1:32.47  2:05.40  2:33.58  3:06.37  3:40.46  4:14.19
     4:43.78  5:16.40  5:49.55  6:22.07  6:49.85  7:21.45  7:54.44  8:25.82
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   8:49.20    8:44.62  
     1) Robinson, Caitlyn R 14          2) Fristoe, Catie C 14            
     3) Steele, Keegan R 13             4) Gamble, Brittney L 14          
       28.71  1:01.10  1:35.23  2:08.98  2:39.33  3:12.95  3:46.93  4:20.09
     4:50.04  5:25.06  6:01.29  6:37.69  7:06.86  7:38.97  8:11.76  8:44.62
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            9:09.18    8:49.09  
     1) Do, Caitlyn T 13                2) Nguyen, Brooke N 13            
     3) Hester, Jovie J 13              4) Gresham, Bailey C 13           
       29.04  1:02.01  1:36.92  2:11.30  2:41.88  3:16.39  3:52.21  4:27.71
     4:56.19  5:29.96  6:05.18  6:40.74  7:10.10  7:42.46  8:15.80  8:49.09
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:33.38         DQ  
     1) Abdelrahim, Sarah 13            2) Mulhall, Mia B 13              
     3) Helton, Isa J 13                4) Turpin, Savanna N 14           
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:57.24         DQ  
     1) Guckert, Indi M 14              2) Dykstra, Lily K 13             
     3) Rodriguez, Victoria I 14        4) Swift, Erin P 14               
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     8:59.57         DQ  
     1) Holton, Stephanie M 14          2) Wu, Kylie T 13                 
     3) Nguyen, Ally K 14               4) Nguyen, Alena L 13             
       29.61  1:02.93  1:37.80  2:12.58  2:42.15  3:14.82  3:49.18  4:23.60
     4:39.76  5:26.48  6:00.74  6:35.51  7:05.78  7:38.64  8:12.93       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:03.07    1:53.52  
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 13             2) Prawira, Kelly D 14            
     3) Chang, Azurine C 14             4) Yu, Linda H 13                 
       28.65    59.97  1:27.80  1:53.52                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:58.93    1:53.68  
     1) Mykkanen, Cameron M 14          2) Yeh, Phoebe Z 13               
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn D 13            4) Ervin, Lindsay C 13            
       29.78  1:01.09  1:28.64  1:53.68                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:08.06    1:54.14  
     1) Nguyen, Jade N 14               2) Malloy, Morganne C 13          
     3) Hassouna, Malak W 14            4) West, Summer A 14              
       28.22  1:00.77  1:28.65  1:54.14                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:17.38    1:55.78  
     1) Isaly, Abigail G 13             2) Gadzinski, Eliza R 14          
     3) Luu, Jasmine 14                 4) Brehm, Gracie M 14             
       30.20  1:02.15  1:29.94  1:55.78                                    
  5 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:13.86    1:55.84  
     1) Banos, Samantha A 13            2) Buckle, Kaitlin R 14           
     3) Gannon, Ella J 14               4) Shead, Isabella G 14           
       29.10  1:01.63  1:29.00  1:55.84                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:13.46    1:56.22  
     1) Helton, Isa J 13                2) Soroosh, Sasha 14              
     3) Lee, Emma K 14                  4) Pinedo, Maya G 14              
       30.55  1:03.30  1:30.85  1:56.22                                    
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:13.55    1:58.41  
     1) Yee, Kaitlyn E 14               2) Chow, Kailee K 13              
     3) Torres, Tori A 14               4) Cho, Katie J 14                
       28.33  1:03.43  1:33.09  1:58.41                                    
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:17.44    1:58.41  
     1) Creager, Caroline V 13          2) Brehm, Grace G 13              
     3) Ryder, Kady A 14                4) Schlom, Jillian A 13           
       31.45  1:03.34  1:32.58  1:58.41                                    
  9 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:16.87    1:59.88  
     1) Launais, Isabella K 14          2) James, Reyna M 14              
     3) Given, Grace C 14               4) Teegarden, Margaret M 14       
       32.88  1:05.92  1:33.56  1:59.88                                    
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:27.86    2:01.92  
     1) Gorey, Maddie J 14              2) Lee, Julia S 13                
     3) Abdelrahim, Sarah 13            4) Walsh, Tristin J 13            
       30.54  1:06.03  1:35.60  2:01.92                                    
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:31.78    2:02.82  
     1) Mai, Katelyn Q 13               2) Meister, Cate E 13             
     3) Nguyen, Brooke N 13             4) Do, Caitlyn T 13               
       30.31  1:05.07  1:36.77  2:02.82                                    
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:13.32    2:02.99  
     1) Bish, Andrea M 14               2) Woodhouse, Holly A 13          
     3) Gamble, Brittney L 14           4) Findlay, Ashley A 14           
       32.42  1:06.19  1:36.75  2:02.99                                    
 13 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:35.52    2:03.67  
     1) Swift, Erin P 14                2) Guckert, Indi M 14             
     3) Dykstra, Lily K 13              4) Rodriguez, Victoria I 14       
       29.60  1:07.51  1:36.48  2:03.67                                    
 14 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:43.59    2:05.28  
     1) Hodge, Katie A 13               2) Holland, Kasia E 13            
     3) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 14  4) Goldstein, Eliana N 13         
       32.34  1:08.55  1:37.17  2:05.28                                    
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:36.13    2:10.45  
     1) Wu, Kylie T 13                  2) Nguyen, Alena L 13             
     3) Jewett, Lizzy G 13              4) Nguyen, Ally K 14              
       32.70  1:09.87  1:42.53  2:10.45                                    
 16 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              4:53.79    2:20.22  
     1) Osorio, Kat J 14                2) Saito, Yuma 13                 
     3) Rhodes, Marley B 13             4) Hurley, Megan P 13             
       33.49  1:10.99  1:49.85  2:20.22                                    
 -- Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                          4:53.10         DQ  
     1) Huggins, Kendall O 13           2) Marcus, Sasha M 13             
     3) Rush, Ashley E 14               4) Xu, Rachel C 13                
     1:13.50  1:44.18  2:16.31       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:58.39    4:05.87  
     1) Mykkanen, Cameron M 14          2) Yeh, Phoebe Z 13               
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn D 13            4) Ervin, Lindsay C 13            
       30.37  1:01.38  1:34.11  2:11.09  2:39.20  3:11.95  3:37.67  4:05.87
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:13.86    4:08.34  
     1) Shead, Isabella G 14            2) Buckle, Kaitlin R 14           
     3) Banos, Samantha A 13            4) Edgar, Elise V 13              
       30.31  1:02.85  1:35.63  2:12.57  2:41.01  3:14.04  3:40.02  4:08.34
  3 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:03.07    4:08.47  
     1) Tsuei, Kai-Min C 13             2) Prawira, Kelly D 14            
     3) Chang, Azurine C 14             4) Yu, Linda H 13                 
       29.42  1:00.49  1:18.23  2:09.22  2:37.91  3:15.51  3:39.23  4:08.47
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:13.55    4:10.50  
     1) Yee, Kaitlyn E 14               2) Chow, Kailee K 13              
     3) Cho, Katie J 14                 4) Pendergrass, Lilian R 14       
       29.39    59.99  1:35.15  2:15.39  2:42.60  3:13.63  3:40.62  4:10.50
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:08.06    4:12.08  
     1) Nguyen, Jade N 14               2) Gadzinski, Eliza R 14          
     3) Hassouna, Malak W 14            4) West, Summer A 14              
       29.88  1:01.31           2:13.10  2:41.81  3:16.77  3:43.15  4:12.08
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:17.38    4:12.54  
     1) Isaly, Abigail G 13             2) Malloy, Morganne C 13          
     3) Luu, Jasmine 14                 4) Lin, Sydney R 13               
       31.48  1:04.42  1:37.19  2:13.68  2:42.87  3:16.69  3:42.90  4:12.54
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:13.46    4:13.09  
     1) Helton, Isa J 13                2) Soroosh, Sasha 14              
     3) Lee, Emma K 14                  4) Pinedo, Maya G 14              
       31.93  1:05.51  1:38.19  2:15.22  2:44.17  3:18.00  3:44.41  4:13.09
  8 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:16.87    4:18.68  
     1) Launais, Isabella K 14          2) James, Reyna M 14              
     3) Given, Grace C 14               4) Teegarden, Margaret M 14       
       32.81  1:07.85  1:40.35  2:17.92  2:47.04  3:22.84  3:49.15  4:18.68
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:17.44    4:18.75  
     1) Le, Leanne T 14                 2) Brehm, Grace G 13              
     3) Ryder, Kady A 14                4) Schlom, Jillian A 13           
       32.04  1:07.18  1:41.05  2:19.83  2:49.17  3:22.99  3:49.68  4:18.75
 10 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:13.32    4:21.25  
     1) Reeves, Logan S 14              2) Woodhouse, Holly A 13          
     3) Robinson, Caitlyn R 14          4) Maxwell, Holly S 14            
       31.90  1:05.25  1:39.17  2:17.30  2:47.15  3:23.12  3:50.76  4:21.25
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:25.10    4:25.47  
     1) Bish, Andrea M 14               2) Fristoe, Catie C 14            
     3) Gamble, Brittney L 14           4) Findlay, Ashley A 14           
       33.98  1:08.59  1:43.41  2:22.57  2:53.11  3:28.44  3:55.91  4:25.47
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:27.86    4:26.25  
     1) Fahey, Kayla A 14               2) Lee, Julia S 13                
     3) Abdelrahim, Sarah 13            4) Gorey, Maddie J 14             
       31.35  1:04.61  1:39.72  2:20.81  2:50.94  3:28.49  3:56.01  4:26.25
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:31.78    4:30.68  
     1) Mai, Katelyn Q 13               2) Meister, Cate E 13             
     3) Nguyen, Brooke N 13             4) Do, Caitlyn T 13               
       31.64  1:06.87  1:41.98  2:23.41  2:55.45  3:34.01  4:00.49  4:30.68
 14 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:30.59    4:31.11  
     1) Osorio, Kat J 14                2) Holland, Kasia E 13            
     3) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 14  4) Braxton, Sydney M 13           
       34.18  1:11.27  1:47.87  2:30.70  2:59.80  3:34.30  4:01.25  4:31.11
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:36.13    4:34.99  
     1) Creager, Caroline V 13          2) Lewis, Claire C 13             
     3) Nguyen, Stephanie L 13          4) Holton, Stephanie M 14         
       32.66  1:06.76  1:43.97  2:26.72  2:57.98  3:33.66  4:02.71  4:34.99
 16 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:35.52    4:43.20  
     1) Swift, Erin P 14                2) Rodriguez, Victoria I 14       
     3) Guckert, Indi M 14              4) Dykstra, Lily K 13             
       32.01  1:05.96  1:47.26  2:35.61  3:06.55  3:42.46  4:11.03  4:43.20
 17 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              4:50.15    4:47.91  
     1) Frady, Natalie A 13             2) Newman, Haley C 13             
     3) Frondoza, Abigail-Monique M 13  4) Conklin, Grace C 14            
       36.26  1:15.48  1:47.64  2:24.56  2:59.09  3:45.13  4:14.72  4:47.91
 18 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              4:50.89    4:50.99  
     1) Hodge, Katie A 13               2) Saito, Yuma 13                 
     3) Goldstein, Eliana N 13          4) Estrada, Jade Z 13             
       33.00  1:08.85  1:47.46  2:32.06  3:05.05  3:43.50  4:14.32  4:50.99
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA             10:55.22   10:37.47  
       28.51    59.76  1:30.96  2:02.50  2:34.22  3:05.95  3:37.58  4:09.45
     4:41.47  5:13.75  5:45.67  6:18.10  6:50.67  7:22.98  7:55.50  8:27.95
     9:00.60  9:33.12 10:05.40 10:37.47                                    
  2 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA             11:10.55   10:42.73  
       27.53    58.14  1:29.50  2:01.60  2:33.94  3:06.49  3:38.75  4:11.39
     4:44.33  5:16.96  5:49.71  6:22.36  6:54.98  7:27.70  8:00.37  8:32.86
     9:05.33  9:38.15 10:10.91 10:42.73                                    
  3 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA              10:39.53   10:45.99  
       28.75    59.91  1:31.48  2:03.26  2:35.22  3:07.10  3:39.41  4:11.69
     4:44.72  5:18.26  5:51.87  6:25.39  6:58.91  7:32.25  8:04.56  8:37.49
     9:10.46  9:43.23 10:15.21 10:45.99                                    
  4 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA              10:46.36   10:49.92  
       29.55  1:01.29  1:33.57  2:06.21  2:39.18  3:12.21  3:45.29  4:18.22
     4:51.46  5:24.56  5:57.52  6:30.55  7:03.67  7:36.65  8:09.77  8:42.72
     9:15.15  9:47.34 10:19.28 10:49.92                                    
  5 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA             11:18.50   10:51.28  
       29.19  1:01.11  1:33.60  2:06.55  2:39.56  3:12.68  3:45.52  4:18.51
     4:51.21  5:23.48  5:56.50  6:29.03  7:01.76  7:34.73  8:07.86  8:41.54
     9:14.67  9:47.70 10:20.26 10:51.28                                    
  6 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA              10:55.56   10:51.55  
       28.98  1:01.07  1:33.52  2:06.35  2:39.29  3:12.38  3:45.37  4:18.54
     4:51.74  5:24.83  5:57.93  6:30.87  7:03.68  7:37.02  8:10.02  8:42.88
     9:15.65  9:48.32 10:20.77 10:51.55                                    
  7 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA             11:10.49   11:06.14  
       29.44  1:01.63  1:34.83  2:08.22  2:41.57  3:14.78  3:48.14  4:21.58
     4:55.74  5:29.38  6:02.82  6:36.40  7:09.94  7:43.89  8:18.68  8:52.25
     9:26.01  9:59.79 10:33.51 11:06.14                                    
  8 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA             10:11.52L  11:10.68  
       29.62  1:01.76  1:34.35  2:07.92  2:42.06  3:15.41  3:49.35  4:23.85
     4:58.01  5:32.25  6:06.57  6:40.91  7:15.70  7:49.97  8:24.38  8:57.85
     9:32.25 10:05.90 10:39.10 11:10.68                                    
  9 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   13 NOVA-CA             11:17.53   11:18.37  
       29.32  1:01.97  1:36.24  2:10.73  2:45.12  3:19.39  3:53.91  4:28.26
     5:02.62  5:36.95  6:11.13  6:45.59  7:20.03  7:54.53  8:28.89  9:02.94
     9:37.63 10:11.63 10:45.89 11:18.37                                    
 10 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA             11:29.94   11:22.80  
       30.44  1:03.84  1:38.25  2:12.19  2:46.57  3:21.20  3:55.65  4:30.64
     5:05.12  5:40.01  6:14.47  6:49.23  7:23.94  7:57.94  8:33.10  9:07.61
     9:41.49 10:15.54 10:49.95 11:22.80                                    
 11 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA             11:18.86   11:28.78  
       30.27  1:03.68  1:38.37  2:12.91  2:47.85  3:21.99  3:56.09  4:30.66
     5:05.34  5:39.99  6:14.98  6:49.93  7:24.70  8:00.13  8:34.98  9:10.43
     9:45.93 10:20.62 10:55.20 11:28.78                                    
 12 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA     11:48.16   11:31.09  
       30.08  1:03.39  1:38.08  2:12.81  2:47.88  3:22.39  3:56.70  4:31.65
     5:07.16  5:42.72  6:18.28  6:53.71  7:28.88  8:03.79  8:38.77  9:14.05
     9:49.16 10:23.88 10:59.13 11:31.09                                    
 13 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA             10:17.71L  11:35.89  
       31.51  1:06.53  1:41.84  2:16.97  2:52.36  3:27.46  4:02.45  4:37.69
     5:12.48  5:47.72  6:22.47  6:57.62  7:32.50  8:07.65  8:42.23  9:17.08
     9:52.45 10:27.78 11:02.42 11:35.89                                    
 14 Knapp, Allison M          14 VKNG-CA             11:52.23   11:37.52  
       32.49  1:08.27  1:44.54  2:20.75  2:57.74  3:33.24  4:08.78  4:44.81
     5:20.30  5:55.55  6:30.45  7:06.17  7:41.41  8:15.83  8:50.73  9:24.51
     9:58.44 10:32.26 11:05.79 11:37.52                                    
 15 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA             11:42.45   11:39.04  
       31.14  1:05.17  1:39.85  2:14.68  2:49.59  3:24.77  4:00.07  4:35.50
     5:10.95  5:46.27  6:21.43  6:56.66  7:32.03  8:07.44  8:42.83  9:18.33
     9:54.07 10:29.47 11:05.18 11:39.04                                    
 16 Creager, Caroline V       13 GWSC-CA             11:52.16   11:40.24  
       31.61  1:06.83  1:42.38  2:18.40  2:55.16  3:32.07  4:08.21  4:43.51
     5:19.50  5:54.91  6:29.82  7:04.69  7:39.89  8:14.71  8:49.72  9:24.18
     9:58.47 10:33.21 11:07.65 11:40.24                                    
 17 Torres, Tori A            14 FAST-CA             11:52.16   11:41.78  
       31.02  1:05.65  1:40.83  2:16.47  2:52.34  3:27.74  4:04.16  4:39.94
     5:15.54  5:51.17  6:26.37  7:01.57  7:36.77  8:11.66  8:46.76  9:21.85
     9:57.58 10:32.93 11:08.23 11:41.78                                    
 18 Davis, Ellie R            13 NOVA-CA             11:55.29   11:42.06  
       30.66  1:04.67  1:39.92  2:15.26  2:50.56  3:25.82  4:01.24  4:36.70
     5:12.56  5:47.96  6:23.87  6:59.90  7:36.02  8:11.59  8:46.86  9:22.23
     9:57.86 10:33.04 11:08.63 11:42.06                                    
 19 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA             11:32.47   11:52.79  
       30.33  1:04.45  1:39.62  2:15.33  2:51.30  3:27.32  4:03.55  4:39.66
     5:15.79  5:51.74  6:27.95  7:04.33  7:40.49  8:17.20  8:53.49  9:29.74
    10:05.55 10:42.11 11:18.21 11:52.79                                    
 20 Abdelrahim, Sarah         13 MVN-CA              10:13.84L  11:58.23  
       31.07  1:05.20  1:39.98  2:15.42  2:51.08  3:27.02  4:02.86  4:38.60
     5:14.63  5:51.55  6:27.71  7:04.56  7:41.45  8:18.47  8:55.56  9:32.65
    10:09.61 10:46.58 11:23.31 11:58.23                                    
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA             17:40.28   17:45.62  
       29.15  1:00.73  1:32.52  2:04.19  2:35.81  3:07.69  3:39.76  4:12.10
     4:44.30  5:16.39  5:48.46  6:20.72  6:52.87  7:25.49  7:57.76  8:30.23
     9:02.48  9:35.21 10:07.88 10:40.45 11:13.03 11:45.54 12:18.20 12:51.17
    13:23.58 13:56.24 14:29.17 15:02.29 15:35.25 16:08.16 16:41.15 17:14.02
    17:45.62
  2 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA             18:19.28   17:53.41  
       28.58  1:00.78  1:32.81  2:05.17  2:37.48  3:10.28  3:43.10  4:15.48
     4:48.01  5:20.94  5:53.58  6:26.23  6:58.97  7:31.74  8:04.27  8:37.07
     9:09.88  9:42.46 10:15.74 10:48.31 11:20.85 11:53.87 12:26.63 12:59.05
    13:31.78 14:04.35 14:37.19 15:10.15 15:43.06 16:15.83 16:49.07 17:22.01
    17:53.41
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA              17:58.02   18:03.30  
       29.37  1:01.48  1:33.49  2:05.84  2:38.42  3:11.08  3:44.25  4:16.87
     4:49.75  5:22.77  5:55.78  6:29.01  7:02.08  7:35.50  8:08.80  8:41.81
     9:14.96  9:47.94 10:21.27 10:54.45 11:27.66 12:00.94 12:34.13 13:07.39
    13:40.44 14:13.57 14:46.83 15:20.00 15:52.99 16:25.86 16:58.76 17:31.41
    18:03.30
  4 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA              18:06.44   18:21.95  
       29.94  1:02.58  1:35.63  2:09.03  2:42.42  3:15.88  3:49.50  4:22.70
     4:56.11  5:29.70  6:03.28  6:36.81  7:10.36  7:44.04  8:17.59  8:51.33
     9:25.01  9:58.62 10:32.39 11:06.11 11:39.76 12:13.59 12:47.42 13:21.33
    13:55.28 14:29.19 15:02.59 15:36.24 16:09.75 16:43.14 17:16.53 17:49.82
    18:21.95
  5 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA             18:31.33   18:24.83  
       29.44  1:01.72  1:34.64  2:07.50  2:40.75  3:13.88  3:47.01  4:20.17
     4:53.47  5:26.53  5:59.53  6:32.89  7:05.95  7:39.43  8:12.60  8:46.71
     9:20.24  9:53.92 10:27.77 11:01.70 11:35.37 12:09.14 12:43.13 13:16.95
    13:51.07 14:25.28 14:59.33 15:33.61 16:08.46 16:43.06 17:17.61 17:51.73
    18:24.83
  6 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA              19:14.76   18:48.82  
       31.16  1:05.08  1:39.59  2:13.74  2:48.30  3:22.33  3:57.07  4:31.56
     5:06.22  5:40.89  6:15.52  6:50.21  7:24.95  8:00.28  8:34.95  9:09.95
     9:44.74 10:19.58 10:54.26 11:28.91 12:03.05 12:37.66 13:12.10 13:46.31
    14:20.76 14:54.71 15:28.56 16:02.38 16:35.56 17:08.77 17:42.35 18:15.50
    18:48.82
  7 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA             19:17.06   18:59.11  
       30.47  1:05.02  1:40.01  2:15.36  2:49.85  3:24.39  3:59.14  4:33.78
     5:09.11  5:43.56  6:18.54  6:53.23  7:28.24  8:03.15  8:37.98  9:12.89
     9:47.40 10:21.68 10:56.94 11:31.31 12:06.13 12:40.95 13:15.54 13:50.21
    14:24.62 14:59.27 15:34.00 16:08.64 16:42.61 17:17.14 17:51.70 18:25.98
    18:59.11
  8 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA             18:31.18   18:59.89  
       30.80  1:03.58  1:36.38  2:10.04  2:43.43  3:17.35  3:51.79  4:26.15
     5:00.44  5:34.80  6:09.85  6:45.18  7:20.20  7:55.27  8:30.47  9:06.07
     9:41.05 10:16.70 10:51.27 11:26.15 12:01.73 12:37.40 13:13.16 13:49.15
    14:24.06 14:59.89 15:34.45 16:09.16 16:43.29 17:17.75 17:52.56 18:26.60
    18:59.89
  9 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA             19:16.30   19:03.96  
       31.42  1:05.43  1:40.12  2:14.83  2:49.67  3:24.17  3:59.12  4:33.84
     5:08.76  5:43.69  6:18.29  6:53.26  7:28.32  8:03.38  8:38.44  9:13.12
     9:47.81 10:22.47 10:57.32 11:32.27 12:06.82 12:41.82 13:16.48 13:51.42
    14:26.00 15:00.91 15:35.67 16:10.79 16:45.44 17:20.70 17:55.12 18:30.35
    19:03.96
 10 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA     19:29.02   19:04.02  
       30.39  1:03.68  1:37.91  2:12.26  2:46.69  3:21.07  3:55.68  4:30.10
     5:04.62  5:39.34  6:14.10  6:48.96  7:23.90  7:58.57  8:33.64  9:08.52
     9:43.49 10:18.48 10:53.24 11:27.99 12:02.74 12:37.91 13:13.04 13:47.86
    14:23.10 14:58.41 15:33.63 16:09.87 16:45.99 17:21.67 17:57.11 18:32.30
    19:04.02
 11 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA              19:44.76   19:06.65  
       31.43  1:05.30  1:39.79  2:14.54  2:49.67  3:24.52  3:59.11  4:34.08
     5:09.34  5:44.54  6:18.99  6:54.09  7:28.68  8:03.60  8:38.61  9:13.62
     9:48.21 10:23.41 10:58.28 11:33.36 12:07.89 12:42.62 13:17.41 13:52.52
    14:27.86 15:02.82 15:38.39 16:12.99 16:48.33 17:23.59 17:57.86 18:32.98
    19:06.65
 12 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA             19:34.54   19:25.80  
       31.70  1:05.64  1:40.57  2:16.26  2:51.48  3:25.55  4:00.34  4:35.23
     5:10.03  5:45.22  6:20.58  6:55.87  7:30.78  8:05.52  8:41.00  9:16.55
     9:51.79 10:26.96 11:02.67 11:38.52 12:14.71 12:50.79 13:26.90 14:03.01
    14:39.28 15:15.22 15:51.60 16:27.40 17:03.81 17:40.30 18:16.15 18:52.05
    19:25.80
 13 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA             19:32.34   19:34.50  
       30.67  1:04.84  1:39.36  2:14.17  2:49.52  3:24.90  4:00.59  4:36.62
     5:12.77  5:48.75  6:24.70  7:00.50  7:36.69  8:12.40  8:48.34  9:24.39
    10:00.59 10:36.67 11:12.90 11:48.81 12:24.86 13:01.05 13:37.46 14:13.39
    14:49.44 15:25.63 16:01.54 16:37.29 17:13.13 17:49.10 18:24.82 19:00.81
    19:34.50
 14 Hodge, Katie A            13 CULV-CA             19:38.31   19:36.45  
       31.61  1:05.80  1:40.91  2:16.63  2:52.03  3:27.90  4:03.48  4:38.57
     5:14.61  5:50.57  6:26.64  7:02.63  7:38.40  8:14.14  8:50.31  9:26.24
    10:02.32 10:38.27 11:14.28 11:50.35 12:26.59 13:02.46 13:38.93 14:14.43
    14:50.35 15:26.55 16:02.88 16:38.54 17:14.17 17:50.31 18:26.33 19:02.39
    19:36.45
 15 Ahn, Julia                13 FAST-CA             19:44.30   19:56.72  
       31.02  1:04.83  1:39.87  2:15.05  2:50.43  3:25.80  4:01.60  4:37.27
     5:13.23  5:49.09  6:25.24  7:01.41  7:37.38  8:13.76  8:50.23  9:26.54
    10:03.07 10:39.85 11:16.43 11:52.91 12:29.81 13:06.58 13:43.92 14:21.28
    14:58.93 15:36.37 16:13.81 16:51.81 17:29.69 18:06.71 18:44.30 19:21.48
    19:56.72
 -- Gorey, Maddie J           14 MVN-CA              18:50.79         DQ  
 -- Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA             18:31.25         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:07.83    2:05.46  
       29.43  1:00.44  1:32.44  2:05.46                                    
  2 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA              2:09.00    2:06.59  
       29.44  1:00.98  1:33.68  2:06.59                                    
  3 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              2:10.20    2:08.07  
       30.00  1:02.51  1:35.93  2:08.07                                    
  4 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              2:08.77    2:08.44  
       30.66  1:02.94  1:35.99  2:08.44                                    
  5 Given, Grace C            14 CLSS-CA              2:11.64    2:12.91  
       30.31  1:03.86  1:38.55  2:12.91                                    
  6 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA              2:12.96    2:12.93  
       30.90  1:04.32  1:38.95  2:12.93                                    
  7 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              2:12.90    2:14.13  
       32.45  1:06.38  1:39.95  2:14.13                                    
  8 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA              2:17.14    2:17.36  
       31.89  1:06.51  1:42.45  2:17.36                                    
  9 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              2:16.66    2:17.75  
       32.59  1:07.77  1:43.51  2:17.75                                    
 10 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.27    2:19.39  
       32.75  1:07.69  1:43.64  2:19.39                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          13 TRID-CA              2:06.88    2:07.83  
       30.06  1:02.28  1:35.25  2:07.83                                    
  2 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              2:07.45    2:08.77  
       30.74  1:03.45  1:36.36  2:08.77                                    
  3 Yee, Kaitlyn E            14 FAST-CA              2:09.20    2:09.00  
       30.19  1:02.37  1:35.87  2:09.00                                    
  4 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              2:15.56    2:10.20  
       29.44  1:02.43  1:36.63  2:10.20                                    
  5 Given, Grace C            14 CLSS-CA              2:12.37    2:11.64  
       30.87  1:03.83  1:36.88  2:11.64                                    
  6 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              2:10.02    2:12.90  
       31.54  1:05.04  1:38.99  2:12.90                                    
  7 Pendergrass, Lilian R     14 FAST-CA              2:14.69    2:12.96  
       31.79  1:05.06  1:38.57  2:12.96                                    
  8 Isaly, Abigail G          13 NOVA-CA              2:15.39    2:16.27  
       31.53  1:05.89  1:41.26  2:16.27                                    
  9 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              2:19.04    2:16.66  
       33.12  1:07.79  1:43.50  2:16.66                                    
 10 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA              2:18.82    2:17.14  
       30.81  1:04.32  1:39.77  2:17.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Helton, Isa J             13 MVN-CA               2:25.02    2:18.27  
       33.56  1:08.80  1:43.93  2:18.27                                    
 12 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA              2:23.28    2:18.38  
       31.80  1:06.54  1:42.46  2:18.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bennett, Julianne K       13 SCAC-CA              2:18.16    2:18.81  
       33.64  1:08.97  1:44.15  2:18.81                                    
 14 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH-CA              2:15.29    2:19.00  
       31.44  1:06.34  1:42.34  2:19.00                                    
 14 Polk, Emily T             13 SCAC-CA              2:25.60    2:19.00  
       33.18  1:08.55  1:44.00  2:19.00                                    
 16 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              2:15.50    2:19.68  
       33.17  1:08.66  1:44.48  2:19.68                                    
 17 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   13 NOVA-CA              2:21.31    2:20.05  
       31.77  1:07.95  1:44.66  2:20.05                                    
 18 Graham, Brynn J           12 SBSC-CA              2:22.94    2:20.33  
       32.92  1:08.25  1:44.50  2:20.33                                    
 19 McQuay, Quinnley L        14 NOVA-CA              2:22.61    2:20.98  
       33.09  1:08.06  1:44.49  2:20.98                                    
 20 Springer, Abby Q          14 PASO-CA              2:25.01    2:22.19  
       34.38  1:11.07  1:47.42  2:22.19                                    
 21 Reeves, Logan S           14 SBSC-CA              2:19.20    2:22.23  
       33.59  1:09.29  1:45.87  2:22.23                                    
 22 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              2:22.69    2:22.65  
       32.76  1:08.71  1:45.89  2:22.65                                    
 23 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA              2:22.04    2:23.29  
       33.71  1:10.24  1:47.31  2:23.29                                    
 24 Creager, Caroline V       13 GWSC-CA              2:25.25    2:23.40  
       34.00  1:10.35  1:47.19  2:23.40                                    
 25 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA              2:23.99    2:23.54  
       33.13  1:09.59  1:47.73  2:23.54                                    
 26 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA              2:24.30    2:23.85  
       34.82  1:11.11  1:47.71  2:23.85                                    
 27 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA              2:25.63    2:24.12  
       33.72  1:09.64  1:46.84  2:24.12                                    
 28 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA              2:43.27L   2:24.61  
       34.49  1:11.72  1:48.23  2:24.61                                    
 29 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:44.42L   2:25.11  
       34.75  1:10.89  1:48.19  2:25.11                                    
 30 Mulhall, Mia B            13 MVN-CA               2:43.99L   2:25.85  
       34.04  1:10.84  1:48.85  2:25.85                                    
 31 Mejia, Jordan             14 NOVA-CA              2:24.92    2:26.64  
       33.75  1:09.46  1:48.16  2:26.64                                    
 32 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:23.75    2:27.99  
       35.18  1:13.33  1:51.49  2:27.99                                    
 33 Hodge, Katie A            13 CULV-CA              2:24.74    2:28.59  
       34.81  1:12.12  1:50.67  2:28.59                                    
 34 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 UN-09-CA             2:26.10    2:29.14  
       35.20  1:13.52  1:51.12  2:29.14                                    
 35 Meza, Nicole              13 RMDA-CA              2:24.23    2:29.45  
       32.24  1:08.06  1:43.47  2:29.45                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:27.71    2:23.80  
       32.43  1:07.75  1:45.16  2:23.80                                    
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              2:28.59    2:24.36  
       33.41  1:10.05  1:47.23  2:24.36                                    
  3 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA              2:27.36    2:27.44  
       32.72  1:09.84  1:48.47  2:27.44                                    
  4 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA              2:30.60    2:30.11  
       34.15  1:11.86  1:51.31  2:30.11                                    
  5 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Unat-CA              2:31.57    2:31.03  
       34.37  1:12.11  1:50.97  2:31.03                                    
  6 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              2:32.55    2:31.42  
       34.61  1:12.78  1:51.99  2:31.42                                    
  7 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:32.05    2:32.63  
       34.51  1:13.01  1:52.60  2:32.63                                    
  8 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              2:34.39    2:33.13  
       34.33  1:13.20  1:53.34  2:33.13                                    
  9 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA              2:36.96    2:35.30  
       34.83  1:14.76  1:55.18  2:35.30                                    
 10 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              2:36.11    2:36.43  
       35.10  1:14.03  1:56.00  2:36.43                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeh, Phoebe Z             13 NOVA-CA              2:26.62    2:27.36  
       32.31  1:09.38  1:48.31  2:27.36                                    
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:25.20    2:27.71  
       33.72  1:11.16  1:48.93  2:27.71                                    
  3 Gadzinski, Eliza R        14 NOVA-CA              2:28.30    2:28.59  
       34.65  1:12.61  1:50.55  2:28.59                                    
  4 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA              2:31.74    2:30.60  
       34.19  1:12.06  1:51.38  2:30.60                                    
  5 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       14 Unat-CA              2:29.00    2:31.57  
       34.22  1:11.94  1:51.39  2:31.57                                    
  6 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               2:30.92    2:32.05  
       34.79  1:12.99  1:52.23  2:32.05                                    
  7 Woodhouse, Holly A        13 SBSC-CA              2:29.87    2:32.55  
       34.16  1:12.47  1:52.34  2:32.55                                    
  8 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              2:31.50    2:34.39  
       34.96  1:14.19  1:54.33  2:34.39                                    
  9 Fristoe, Catie C          14 SBSC-CA              2:39.74    2:36.11  
       35.11  1:13.90  1:54.75  2:36.11                                    
 10 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA              2:34.22    2:36.96  
       35.05  1:15.22  1:56.35  2:36.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Corina A             13 NOVA-CA              2:36.34    2:37.20  
       36.48  1:16.83  1:57.01  2:37.20                                    
 12 Sullivan, Elise M         13 NOVA-CA              2:35.56    2:37.25  
       35.08  1:14.22  1:55.17  2:37.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA              2:37.45    2:37.74  
       35.53  1:15.56  1:57.09  2:37.74                                    
 14 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              2:35.02    2:38.10  
       35.98  1:15.63  1:57.03  2:38.10                                    
 15 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:40.11    2:38.65  
       35.97  1:15.99  1:57.26  2:38.65                                    
 16 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC-CA              2:37.97    2:39.36  
       36.75  1:16.77  1:58.37  2:39.36                                    
 17 Davis, Ellie R            13 NOVA-CA              2:40.36    2:39.59  
       35.61  1:15.71  1:57.89  2:39.59                                    
 18 James, Reyna M            14 CLSS-CA              2:40.61    2:40.49  
       35.60  1:16.07  1:58.35  2:40.49                                    
 18 Findlay, Ashley A         14 SBSC-CA              2:38.17    2:40.49  
       34.89  1:14.43  1:56.97  2:40.49                                    
 20 Turpin, Savanna N         14 MVN-CA               2:42.85    2:41.14  
       36.81  1:17.69  1:58.96  2:41.14                                    
 21 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:35.65    2:41.60  
       37.27  1:18.38  1:59.73  2:41.60                                    
 22 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA               2:33.57    2:41.90  
       35.66  1:16.06  1:58.19  2:41.90                                    
 23 Nguyen, Emme C            13 NOVA-CA              2:42.67    2:41.94  
       37.04  1:17.92  2:00.24  2:41.94                                    
 24 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              2:43.40    2:41.95  
       36.78  1:18.08  1:59.78  2:41.95                                    
 25 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA              2:44.13    2:42.73  
       37.33  1:19.26  2:01.76  2:42.73                                    
 26 Rush, Ashley E            14 Daland-CA            2:42.88    2:43.31  
       38.02  1:19.93  2:02.02  2:43.31                                    
 27 Church, Sailor K          13 SCAC-CA              2:41.71    2:43.95  
       37.31  1:18.97  2:01.46  2:43.95                                    
 27 Jaievsky, Anoushka S      13 UN-09-CA             2:43.11    2:43.95  
       36.91  1:18.25  2:01.56  2:43.95                                    
 29 Tse, Audrey E             14 NOVA-CA              2:45.83    2:44.00  
       37.95  1:19.74  2:01.53  2:44.00                                    
 30 Takeuchi, Aira            11 CERR-CA              2:41.57    2:44.40  
       37.14  1:18.70  2:02.26  2:44.40                                    
 31 Nguyen, Chantee T         11 GWSC-CA              2:45.46    2:44.57  
       37.79  1:19.69  2:02.38  2:44.57                                    
 32 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA              2:45.72    2:45.05  
       37.92  1:20.02  2:02.50  2:45.05                                    
 33 Sekhon, Kavita R          13 BRSC-CA              2:40.90    2:45.65  
       36.79  1:18.95  2:01.97  2:45.65                                    
 34 Larbig, Dorienne S        14 SBSC-CA              2:43.72    2:46.20  
       36.71  1:18.66  2:01.98  2:46.20                                    
 35 Lee, Julia S              13 MVN-CA               2:44.60    2:47.16  
       39.45  1:21.64  2:03.84  2:47.16                                    
 36 Gannon, Ella J            14 SEAL-CA              2:41.99    2:48.66  
       37.47  1:20.96  2:04.25  2:48.66                                    
 37 Hernandez, Paola N        14 WAC-CA               2:45.08    2:49.46  
       37.87  1:20.13  2:04.22  2:49.46                                    
 38 Gresham, Bailey C         13 RIPT-CA              2:45.56    2:49.61  
       38.23  1:21.73  2:05.37  2:49.61                                    
 39 Oliveira, Cayla A         11 CERR-CA              2:45.54    2:51.32  
       38.44  1:22.04  2:07.36  2:51.32                                    
 40 Boomsma, Addison J        13 NOVA-CA              2:44.73    2:52.20  
       39.18  1:24.43  2:09.54  2:52.20                                    
 41 Villavicencio, Lara V     13 VISN-CA              2:45.17    2:55.37  
       38.44  1:23.59  2:09.67  2:55.37                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA              2:08.93    2:07.71  
       28.42  1:00.78  1:33.94  2:07.71                                    
  2 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              2:13.16    2:10.63  
       28.29  1:01.28  1:35.48  2:10.63                                    
  3 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              2:15.81    2:13.85  
       29.46  1:03.31  1:38.06  2:13.85                                    
  4 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:15.60    2:14.56  
       30.67  1:04.79  1:39.00  2:14.56                                    
  5 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              2:15.85    2:14.75  
       29.74  1:03.63  1:38.80  2:14.75                                    
  6 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              2:15.69    2:15.35  
       28.68  1:01.90  1:37.48  2:15.35                                    
  7 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA              2:15.85    2:16.04  
       30.13  1:04.70  1:40.69  2:16.04                                    
  8 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:18.54    2:17.61  
       30.31  1:05.52  1:41.91  2:17.61                                    
  9 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              2:19.02    2:19.72  
       30.78  1:05.99  1:43.25  2:19.72                                    
 10 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:16.57    2:19.74  
       30.76  1:05.76  1:42.40  2:19.74                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Katie J              14 FAST-CA              2:09.12    2:08.93  
       28.63  1:00.74  1:34.59  2:08.93                                    
  2 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              2:10.72    2:13.16  
       28.41  1:01.25  1:36.29  2:13.16                                    
  3 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              2:15.05    2:15.60  
       31.24  1:05.43  1:40.57  2:15.60                                    
  4 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              2:08.79    2:15.69  
       28.96  1:02.61  1:38.40  2:15.69                                    
  5 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              2:15.23    2:15.81  
       29.47  1:03.02  1:39.11  2:15.81                                    
  6 Chow, Kailee K            13 FAST-CA              2:20.50    2:15.85  
       30.17  1:04.00  1:39.62  2:15.85                                    
  6 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              2:18.75    2:15.85  
       30.59  1:05.65  1:40.87  2:15.85                                    
  8 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              2:19.09    2:16.57  
       30.16  1:04.47  1:40.35  2:16.57                                    
  9 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               2:14.21    2:18.54  
       30.45  1:05.53  1:41.92  2:18.54                                    
 10 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              2:21.44    2:19.02  
       30.38  1:05.12  1:41.80  2:19.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brehm, Gracie M           14 NOVA-CA              2:19.05    2:19.58  
       31.29  1:06.83  1:43.57  2:19.58                                    
 12 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA              2:23.08    2:19.96  
       30.58  1:05.66  1:43.20  2:19.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nguyenkhoa, Anya D        14 RMDA-CA              2:30.38    2:20.44  
       31.61  1:06.87  1:43.79  2:20.44                                    
 14 Luu, Jasmine              14 NOVA-CA              2:21.40    2:22.50  
       30.74  1:06.26  1:43.48  2:22.50                                    
 15 Khatibi, Ava              12 VISN-CA              2:20.47    2:23.38  
       29.51  1:03.47  1:41.63  2:23.38                                    
 16 Ciborowski, Lauren E      13 NOVA-CA              2:27.41    2:24.15  
       32.45  1:09.51  1:47.38  2:24.15                                    
 17 DiSimone, Holly M         13 PASO-CA              2:28.96    2:24.71  
       30.73  1:07.67  1:46.13  2:24.71                                    
 18 Rogers, Arwen             13 Hollywood-CA         2:25.61    2:24.97  
       31.87  1:08.94  1:47.51  2:24.97                                    
 19 Lindenberg, Alexandra L   13 NOVA-CA              2:25.41    2:25.16  
       31.37  1:08.09  1:46.40  2:25.16                                    
 20 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:20.97    2:25.34  
       32.70  1:09.30  1:46.46  2:25.34                                    
 21 Stretz, Makenna D         12 SBSC-CA              2:30.56    2:25.69  
       31.73  1:08.19  1:46.82  2:25.69                                    
 22 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA              2:31.86    2:26.09  
       31.61  1:07.77  1:46.79  2:26.09                                    
 23 Gannon, Ella J            14 SEAL-CA              2:25.83    2:26.97  
       30.94  1:07.14  1:46.47  2:26.97                                    
 24 Dykstra, Lily K           13 ALPH-CA              2:33.15    2:27.06  
       31.54  1:08.14  1:46.76  2:27.06                                    
 25 Nguyen, Stephanie L       13 GWSC-CA              2:29.02    2:27.96  
       33.35  1:10.55  1:49.04  2:27.96                                    
 26 Steele, Keegan R          13 SBSC-CA              2:29.40    2:29.09  
       32.16  1:09.03  1:48.67  2:29.09                                    
 27 Yang, Ashley Y            14 CERR-CA              2:33.60    2:30.30  
       31.70  1:08.72  1:48.75  2:30.30                                    
 28 Torres, Tori A            14 FAST-CA              2:28.57    2:31.23  
       32.19  1:09.85  1:50.12  2:31.23                                    
 29 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              2:33.04    2:32.13  
       32.33  1:10.56  1:51.35  2:32.13                                    
 30 McClure, Jenna R          13 RMDA-CA              2:32.82    2:32.29  
       32.07  1:09.72  1:50.93  2:32.29                                    
 31 Pau, Joyce L              13 FAST-CA              2:30.14    2:33.63  
       33.41  1:12.45  1:53.04  2:33.63                                    
 32 Sanson, Isabel R          13 NOVA-CA              2:32.78    2:41.65  
       33.54  1:11.92  1:55.54  2:41.65                                    
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              4:38.37    4:34.06  
       28.18  1:00.67  1:35.12  2:08.68  2:49.37  3:30.41  4:02.55  4:34.06
  2 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               4:40.41    4:36.34  
       29.28  1:01.96  1:38.40  2:12.74  2:53.61  3:33.99  4:06.29  4:36.34
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               4:43.19    4:36.79  
       30.24  1:05.72  1:41.51  2:16.43  2:54.39  3:34.27  4:06.29  4:36.79
  4 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              4:41.00    4:37.32  
       29.48  1:03.45  1:39.58  2:15.18  2:54.84  3:35.50  4:06.90  4:37.32
  5 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               4:44.48    4:43.88  
       30.02  1:05.00  1:42.56  2:19.13  2:59.83  3:40.73  4:13.16  4:43.88
  6 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              4:46.29    4:45.75  
       30.53  1:06.34  1:42.21  2:17.39  2:59.49  3:41.74  4:14.39  4:45.75
  7 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              4:52.77    4:46.90  
       29.70  1:03.83  1:42.61  2:20.99  3:01.38  3:42.25  4:14.86  4:46.90
  8 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              4:49.52    4:49.17  
       30.77  1:06.76  1:43.72  2:18.98  3:01.24  3:43.97  4:17.12  4:49.17
  9 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               4:53.37    4:51.65  
       32.03  1:07.96  1:44.26  2:20.29  3:03.55  3:46.38  4:19.15  4:51.65
 10 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              4:53.51    4:52.94  
       29.55  1:02.94  1:41.86  2:21.05  3:04.04  3:47.68  4:20.05  4:52.94
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mykkanen, Cameron M       14 NOVA-CA              4:38.54    4:38.37  
       28.78  1:01.59  1:36.64  2:10.82  2:51.57  3:32.61  4:06.12  4:38.37
  2 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA               4:39.08    4:40.41  
       29.03  1:02.01  1:38.13  2:13.04  2:54.43  3:36.40  4:09.95  4:40.41
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              4:37.87    4:41.00  
       29.83  1:03.52  1:40.15  2:15.75  2:56.37  3:38.67  4:10.11  4:41.00
  4 Soroosh, Sasha            14 MVN-CA               4:44.89    4:43.19  
       30.51  1:06.16  1:42.02  2:17.90  2:57.02  3:38.02  4:11.43  4:43.19
  5 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA               4:46.20    4:44.48  
       30.20  1:04.69  1:41.84  2:18.16  2:59.50  3:40.85  4:13.33  4:44.48
  6 Bish, Andrea M            14 SBSC-CA              4:51.52    4:46.29  
       30.40  1:05.39  1:40.96  2:16.48  2:58.59  3:41.32  4:14.38  4:46.29
  7 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              4:57.08    4:49.52  
       30.61  1:06.64  1:43.82  2:19.31  3:01.85  3:44.13  4:17.21  4:49.52
  8 Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               5:00.29    4:53.37  
       31.71  1:07.69  1:44.22  2:19.64  3:03.22  3:46.87  4:20.57  4:53.37
  9 Banos, Samantha A         13 SEAL-CA              4:59.42    4:53.51  
       29.86  1:04.36  1:42.88  2:20.58  3:04.58  3:48.32  4:20.88  4:53.51
 10 Maxwell, Holly S          14 SBSC-CA              4:51.75    4:55.89  
       30.57  1:07.06  1:44.43  2:21.82  3:05.21  3:49.14  4:23.15  4:55.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              5:01.90    4:56.56  
       33.62  1:12.42  1:51.02  2:29.06  3:08.36  3:47.81  4:23.02  4:56.56
 12 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              4:53.07    4:56.74  
       29.07  1:02.78  1:42.25  2:19.78  3:03.75  3:49.33  4:23.45  4:56.74
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA              5:05.18    4:56.78  
       32.08  1:10.70  1:47.65  2:23.60  3:06.10  3:48.68  4:22.42  4:56.78
 14 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              4:54.58    4:57.38  
       30.79  1:05.60  1:44.64  2:22.36  3:05.92  3:49.08  4:24.17  4:57.38
 15 Chang, Azurine C          14 TRID-CA              4:52.23    4:59.52  
       32.20  1:09.37  1:47.54  2:25.95  3:07.11  3:49.59  4:25.18  4:59.52
 16 Freitas, Emily M          12 MVN-CA               5:03.94    4:59.84  
       32.00  1:09.68  1:46.91  2:23.75  3:07.16  3:51.39  4:26.00  4:59.84
 17 Wong, Sidney S            14 TRID-CA              4:55.61    5:00.69  
       31.17  1:07.00  1:47.08  2:26.68  3:08.96  3:51.19  4:26.17  5:00.69
 18 Gamble, Brittney L        14 SBSC-CA              4:58.81    5:00.72  
       31.39  1:07.08  1:47.53  2:27.76  3:10.58  3:53.56  4:27.60  5:00.72
 19 Guyette, Samantha M       13 NOVA-CA              5:04.10    5:01.71  
       32.91  1:11.28  1:49.97  2:28.14  3:11.13  3:55.52  4:28.70  5:01.71
 20 Teegarden, Margaret M     14 CLSS-CA              5:05.91    5:02.21  
       32.37  1:10.71  1:48.64  2:25.75  3:10.64  3:55.46  4:29.25  5:02.21
 21 Malloy, Morganne C        13 NOVA-CA              5:08.77    5:05.24  
       32.82  1:13.21  1:52.58  2:31.40  3:11.45  3:53.40  4:29.98  5:05.24
 22 Ryder, Kady A             14 GWSC-CA              5:05.37    5:07.51  
       31.86  1:08.32  1:49.42  2:28.86  3:12.34  3:55.58  4:32.36  5:07.51
 23 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA              5:04.29    5:09.71  
       31.82  1:10.83  1:52.14  2:33.00  3:15.35  3:57.94  4:34.59  5:09.71
 24 Tse, Audrey E             14 NOVA-CA              5:07.01    5:11.86  
       34.54  1:15.08  1:56.32  2:34.94  3:17.56  4:00.85  4:36.45  5:11.86
 25 Walters, Natalie B        13 RMDA-CA              5:06.72    5:12.47  
       31.94  1:10.19  1:50.09  2:30.53  3:15.17  4:02.17  4:38.04  5:12.47
 26 Hodge, Katie A            13 CULV-CA              5:08.25    5:13.50  
       33.26  1:12.89  1:51.73  2:30.68  3:16.44  4:03.58  4:38.80  5:13.50
 27 Robinson, Caitlyn R       14 SBSC-CA              5:09.79    5:15.61  
       31.90  1:10.29  1:50.54  2:30.29  3:17.39  4:04.56  4:40.23  5:15.61
 28 Gannon, Ella J            14 SEAL-CA              5:09.18    5:19.48  
       30.84  1:07.56  1:47.73  2:28.26  3:14.78  4:02.22  4:41.02  5:19.48
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                24.74      24.49  
  2 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA                25.45      25.17  
  3 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                25.47      25.30  
  4 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                25.38      25.34  
  5 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                25.72      25.42  
  6 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA                25.55      25.51  
  7 Marvel, Lucinda A         15 SEAL-CA                25.94      25.78  
  8 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA                25.94      25.84  
  9 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA                25.93      26.05  
 10 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA                25.72      26.09  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                23.89      24.50  
  2 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                24.18      24.60  
  3 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                25.90      24.74  
  4 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                24.59      25.29  
  5 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                25.07      25.38  
  6 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA                24.73      25.45  
  7 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                25.02      25.47  
  8 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA                25.31      25.55  
  9 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                25.73      25.72  
  9 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA                25.35      25.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA                25.70      25.93  
 12 Marvel, Lucinda A         15 SEAL-CA                25.69      25.94  
 12 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA                25.89      25.94  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Koger, Cassie S           17 GWSC-CA                26.01      25.96  
 15 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA                25.52      25.99  
 16 Ochoa, Maritza J          15 Morning Star-CA        26.35      26.00  
 17 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA                26.26      26.01  
 18 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA                25.87      26.06  
 19 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA                26.37      26.07  
 20 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA                25.82      26.14  
 21 Tran, Ivy A               16 NOVA-CA                24.68      26.15  
 22 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA                26.17      26.22  
 22 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                26.24      26.22  
 24 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA                25.88      26.24  
 25 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                 26.20      26.38  
 26 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA                26.04      26.42  
 27 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA                26.30      26.43  
 28 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA                30.13L     26.46  
 29 Kaplan, Eva M             16 SEAL-CA                26.55      26.49  
 30 Brumfield, Destiny L      17 ALPH-CA                26.18      26.51  
 31 Roderick, Lila J          16 SBSC-CA                26.10      26.54  
 32 Alexander, Grace M        16 ALPH-CA                25.80      26.56  
 33 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA            26.53      26.68  
 34 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                26.59      26.72  
 34 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA                 26.29      26.72  
 36 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA                30.24L     26.73  
 36 Gerial, Jaylen A          17 CERR-CA                26.26      26.73  
 38 Savoie, Ashley E          16 NOVA-CA                25.39      26.74  
 38 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                26.47      26.74  
 40 Nugent, Abby E            17 NOVA-CA                26.55      26.98  
 41 Zambrana, Danielle A      17 MAX-CA                 29.52L     27.10  
 42 Casaday, Megan A          15 FAST-CA                30.17L     27.13  
 43 Miller, Hallie C          15 PVST-CA                26.46      27.63  
 44 Openshaw, Lauren E        18 NOVA-CA                26.30      27.67  
 45 Boton, Sophia L           15 RTLR-CA                26.56      27.69  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                52.82      52.10  
       24.95    52.10                                                      
  2 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                52.82      52.13  
       25.16    52.13                                                      
  3 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                53.53      53.44  
       25.56    53.44                                                      
  4 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA                55.04      54.04  
       26.38    54.04                                                      
  5 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                54.16      54.22  
       26.27    54.22                                                      
  6 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA                53.75      54.31  
       25.98    54.31                                                      
  7 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                54.73      54.43  
       25.91    54.43                                                      
  8 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA                54.76      54.80  
       26.49    54.80                                                      
  9 Jacob, Mor                15 NOVA-CA                55.11      55.01  
       27.00    55.01                                                      
 10 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                55.03      55.79  
       26.79    55.79                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                52.77      52.82  
       25.31    52.82                                                      
  1 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                52.77      52.82  
       25.33    52.82                                                      
  3 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                53.97      53.53  
       25.71    53.53                                                      
  4 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA                52.79      53.75  
       25.82    53.75                                                      
  5 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                53.78      54.16  
       26.35    54.16                                                      
  6 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                54.64      54.73  
       25.84    54.73                                                      
  7 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA                54.19      54.76  
       26.48    54.76                                                      
  8 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA                55.11      55.03  
       26.69    55.03                                                      
  9 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA                54.39      55.04  
       26.62    55.04                                                      
 10 Jacob, Mor                15 NOVA-CA                55.49      55.11  
       27.12    55.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Castleberg, Dani T        17 SBSC-CA                54.12      55.27  
       26.66    55.27                                                      
 12 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                55.55     J55.27  
       26.73    55.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA                56.89      55.36  
       26.86    55.36                                                      
 14 Marvel, Lucinda A         15 SEAL-CA                55.81      55.41  
       26.45    55.41                                                      
 15 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA                56.10      55.60  
       27.09    55.60                                                      
 15 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA                55.41      55.60  
       27.13    55.60                                                      
 17 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA                56.26      55.98  
       27.27    55.98                                                      
 18 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA                55.78      55.99  
       26.79    55.99                                                      
 19 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA                55.67      56.17  
       27.22    56.17                                                      
 20 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA                56.26      56.24  
       27.06    56.24                                                      
 21 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA                 56.21      56.42  
       27.33    56.42                                                      
 22 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA                53.91      56.44  
       26.89    56.44                                                      
 23 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA              1:05.71L     56.60  
       27.62    56.60                                                      
 24 Roderick, Lila J          16 SBSC-CA                55.82      56.85  
       26.90    56.85                                                      
 25 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA            57.64      57.25  
       27.38    57.25                                                      
 26 Gerial, Jaylen A          17 CERR-CA                56.26      57.28  
       27.57    57.28                                                      
 27 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA                57.12      57.52  
       27.40    57.52                                                      
 28 Nugent, Abby E            17 NOVA-CA                56.73      57.53  
       27.26    57.53                                                      
 29 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA                56.88      57.59  
       27.76    57.59                                                      
 30 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                56.74      57.63  
       28.12    57.63                                                      
 31 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                56.27      57.65  
       27.98    57.65                                                      
 32 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA                57.73      57.72  
       27.52    57.72                                                      
 33 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA                57.50      57.84  
       27.73    57.84                                                      
 34 Koger, Cassie S           17 GWSC-CA                55.33      57.97  
       27.81    57.97                                                      
 35 Brumfield, Destiny L      17 ALPH-CA                57.45      58.01  
       27.48    58.01                                                      
 36 Casaday, Megan A          15 FAST-CA              1:05.06L     58.13  
       28.15    58.13                                                      
 37 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA                57.69      58.14  
       26.88    58.14                                                      
 38 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA                57.53      58.51  
       28.31    58.51                                                      
 39 Savoie, Ashley E          16 NOVA-CA                54.73      58.77  
       27.70    58.77                                                      
 40 Kaplan, Eva M             16 SEAL-CA                57.57      59.35  
       28.05    59.35                                                      
 41 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              1:04.34L     59.65  
       28.40    59.65                                                      
 42 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA                57.79    1:00.64  
       29.12  1:00.64                                                      
 43 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA                55.88    1:02.58  
       29.33  1:02.58                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA              1:56.34    1:54.56  
       26.56    55.14  1:24.79  1:54.56                                    
  2 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA              1:58.20    1:55.98  
       27.55    57.20  1:26.96  1:55.98                                    
  3 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              1:58.64    1:56.37  
       26.99    55.86  1:25.87  1:56.37                                    
  4 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA              1:56.89    1:56.54  
       27.17    56.54  1:26.55  1:56.54                                    
  5 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              1:57.57    1:57.41  
       27.59    57.31  1:27.60  1:57.41                                    
  6 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA              1:58.10    1:57.71  
       26.89    56.03  1:26.71  1:57.71                                    
  7 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA              1:58.96    1:57.99  
       27.57    57.14  1:27.63  1:57.99                                    
  8 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              1:59.99    1:58.66  
       27.43    57.52  1:28.49  1:58.66                                    
  9 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA              1:59.78    1:58.68  
       27.86    57.88  1:28.52  1:58.68                                    
 10 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               1:59.94    2:00.48  
       27.96    58.14  1:29.15  2:00.48                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA              1:53.02    1:56.34  
       26.75    56.00  1:26.12  1:56.34                                    
  2 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA              1:55.44    1:56.89  
       27.54    57.31  1:27.57  1:56.89                                    
  3 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              1:54.62    1:57.57  
       28.41    58.37  1:28.35  1:57.57                                    
  4 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA              1:56.48    1:58.10  
       27.50    57.55  1:28.37  1:58.10                                    
  5 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA              1:56.97    1:58.20  
       28.32    58.60  1:29.01  1:58.20                                    
  6 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              1:58.03    1:58.64  
       27.77    57.71  1:28.13  1:58.64                                    
  7 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA              1:56.92    1:58.96  
       27.44    56.98  1:27.77  1:58.96                                    
  8 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA              1:59.99    1:59.78  
       28.32    58.37  1:29.16  1:59.78                                    
  9 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               2:01.79    1:59.94  
       28.01    58.34  1:29.51  1:59.94                                    
 10 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              1:59.52    1:59.99  
       28.30    58.86  1:29.93  1:59.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marvel, Lucinda A         15 SEAL-CA              1:57.32    2:00.10  
       27.70    57.71  1:28.50  2:00.10                                    
 12 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA              1:59.62    2:00.66  
       28.07    57.86  1:29.10  2:00.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA              1:59.21    2:01.08  
       28.39    59.20  1:30.33  2:01.08                                    
 14 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA              1:59.87    2:01.15  
       28.15    58.52  1:29.66  2:01.15                                    
 15 Andres, Emily A           16 SEAL-CA              1:59.59    2:01.23  
       27.44    57.53  1:28.99  2:01.23                                    
 16 Castleberg, Dani T        17 SBSC-CA              1:58.61    2:02.17  
       28.37    58.94  1:30.55  2:02.17                                    
 17 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA              2:02.97    2:03.23  
       29.00  1:00.64  1:32.49  2:03.23                                    
 18 Joe, Ashley L             17 NOVA-CA              1:58.00    2:03.39  
       28.21    59.36  1:31.49  2:03.39                                    
 19 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              2:22.17L   2:04.07  
       28.78  1:00.22  1:32.46  2:04.07                                    
 20 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA              2:02.72    2:04.67  
       29.14  1:01.39  1:33.30  2:04.67                                    
 21 Nugent, Abby E            17 NOVA-CA              1:57.81    2:05.16  
       27.94    59.47  1:32.41  2:05.16                                    
 22 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              2:01.55    2:05.18  
       29.21  1:00.97  1:33.26  2:05.18                                    
 23 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              2:02.16    2:05.82  
       28.74  1:00.45  1:33.09  2:05.82                                    
 24 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              2:04.29    2:05.94  
       29.63  1:01.23  1:33.32  2:05.94                                    
 25 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              2:04.95    2:06.52  
       29.63  1:01.56  1:34.00  2:06.52                                    
 26 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              2:20.84L   2:06.55  
       29.86  1:02.07  1:34.61  2:06.55                                    
 27 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:20.84L   2:07.60  
       29.77  1:01.51  1:34.54  2:07.60                                    
 28 Savoie, Ashley E          16 NOVA-CA              2:02.11    2:08.04  
       29.36  1:01.42  1:34.68  2:08.04                                    
 29 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:05.01    2:08.62  
       29.30  1:01.89  1:35.44  2:08.62                                    
 30 Steele, Heaven E          16 SWRD-CA              2:22.01L   2:08.70  
       29.75  1:02.70  1:36.20  2:08.70                                    
 31 Gerial, Jaylen A          17 CERR-CA              2:04.19    2:09.06  
       29.41  1:01.26  1:34.83  2:09.06                                    
 32 Roderick, Lila J          16 SBSC-CA              2:04.64    2:09.72  
       28.99  1:01.15  1:34.80  2:09.72                                    
 -- Ochoa, Maritza J          15 Morning Star-CA      1:59.37   X2:04.22  
       27.13    58.27  1:31.02  2:04.22                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA              5:07.36    5:01.04  
       28.47    58.94  1:29.57  2:00.39  2:31.00  3:01.34  3:31.70  4:01.98
     4:31.90  5:01.04                                                      
  2 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA              5:05.98    5:03.04  
       28.24    58.71  1:29.47  2:00.25  2:30.82  3:01.43  3:31.87  4:02.27
     4:32.71  5:03.04                                                      
  3 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              5:08.70    5:05.19  
       28.61    59.61  1:30.71  2:01.55  2:32.46  3:02.95  3:33.51  4:03.98
     4:34.55  5:05.19                                                      
  4 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA              5:16.41    5:06.78  
       27.72    57.82  1:28.40  1:59.43  2:30.71  3:01.87  3:33.38  4:04.83
     4:36.30  5:06.78                                                      
  5 Jacob, Mor                15 NOVA-CA              5:08.22    5:07.18  
       28.25    58.10  1:28.59  1:59.21  2:29.96  3:01.01  3:32.31  4:04.02
     4:35.85  5:07.18                                                      
  6 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA              5:08.13    5:07.86  
       28.34    59.19  1:30.39  2:01.98  2:33.51  3:04.66  3:35.98  4:07.03
     4:37.73  5:07.86                                                      
  7 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA              5:14.61    5:09.25  
       28.61    59.07  1:29.80  2:00.42  2:31.32  3:03.01  3:34.62  4:06.71
     4:38.38  5:09.25                                                      
  8 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA              5:11.66    5:09.47  
       27.98    57.82  1:28.41  1:59.59  2:30.99  3:02.61  3:34.19  4:06.19
     4:38.09  5:09.47                                                      
  9 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               5:16.38    5:13.83  
       28.83  1:00.05  1:31.41  2:03.24  2:35.37  3:06.92  3:39.05  4:11.00
     4:42.75  5:13.83                                                      
 10 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              5:16.52    5:14.63  
       28.59    59.86  1:31.61  2:03.61  2:35.96  3:08.29  3:40.51  4:12.63
     4:44.35  5:14.63                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA              5:07.63    5:05.98  
       28.80    59.40  1:30.56  2:01.69  2:32.61  3:03.50  3:34.54  4:05.59
     4:36.09  5:05.98                                                      
  2 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA              5:08.23    5:07.36  
       28.45    59.12  1:30.12  2:01.18  2:32.35  3:03.46  3:34.75  4:05.89
     4:36.98  5:07.36                                                      
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA              5:03.48    5:08.13  
       28.78    59.63  1:30.98  2:02.52  2:34.05  3:05.49  3:36.89  4:08.06
     4:38.62  5:08.13                                                      
  4 Jacob, Mor                15 NOVA-CA              5:07.25    5:08.22  
       28.45    58.99  1:30.00  2:01.18  2:32.64  3:03.86  3:35.28  4:06.56
     4:37.96  5:08.22                                                      
  5 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              5:05.08    5:08.70  
       28.40    59.65  1:30.90  2:01.76  2:32.53  3:03.35  3:34.68  4:06.34
     4:38.12  5:08.70                                                      
  6 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA              5:06.93    5:11.66  
       28.37    58.78  1:29.72  2:01.05  2:32.55  3:04.32  3:35.94  4:07.85
     4:39.80  5:11.66                                                      
  7 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA              5:04.85    5:14.61  
       28.81  1:00.16  1:31.91  2:03.79  2:35.75  3:07.23  3:38.61  4:10.07
     4:41.88  5:14.61                                                      
  8 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               5:19.43    5:16.38  
       29.69  1:01.67  1:33.93  2:05.66  2:37.38  3:09.12  3:41.55  4:13.49
     4:45.40  5:16.38                                                      
  9 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA              5:06.44    5:16.41  
       28.54    59.66  1:31.16  2:02.70  2:34.81  3:06.94  3:39.27  4:12.07
     4:45.28  5:16.41                                                      
 10 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              5:18.69    5:16.52  
       29.14  1:01.13  1:33.45  2:06.01  2:38.29  3:10.54  3:42.70  4:14.74
     4:46.32  5:16.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA              5:16.82    5:16.87  
       29.61  1:02.03  1:34.25  2:06.50  2:38.74  3:10.99  3:43.13  4:15.30
     4:46.69  5:16.87                                                      
 12 Gaitatjis, Angela E       15 FAST-CA              5:25.76    5:27.85  
       30.30  1:03.46  1:36.20  2:09.36  2:42.83  3:16.80  3:50.13  4:23.59
     4:56.67  5:27.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              5:22.62    5:28.57  
       30.64  1:03.30  1:36.58  2:09.50  2:42.71  3:15.74  3:48.72  4:21.91
     4:55.68  5:28.57                                                      
 14 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              5:19.28    5:30.46  
       29.73  1:01.60  1:34.43  2:07.52  2:40.99  3:14.77  3:48.85  4:23.43
     4:57.74  5:30.46                                                      
 15 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              4:48.40L   5:34.44  
       30.86  1:04.34  1:38.16  2:12.22  2:46.12  3:19.70  3:53.12  4:27.04
     5:01.34  5:34.44                                                      
 16 Hecker, Michelle C        17 RTLR-CA              5:26.20    5:43.53  
       29.87  1:02.93  1:37.24  2:12.25  2:47.30  3:22.86  3:58.26  4:33.93
     5:09.07  5:43.53                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA             10:17.51   10:19.54  
       28.58    59.01  1:30.05  2:00.92  2:32.30  3:03.40  3:34.70  4:05.92
     4:37.11  5:08.40  5:39.31  6:10.87  6:42.54  7:13.82  7:45.22  8:16.28
     8:47.36  9:18.19  9:49.23 10:19.54                                    
  2 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA             10:30.54   10:26.17  
       28.70  1:00.13  1:31.66  2:03.09  2:34.54  3:05.87  3:37.49  4:08.84
     4:40.27  5:11.79  5:43.14  6:14.38  6:45.60  7:17.09  7:48.87  8:20.66
     8:52.30  9:23.94  9:55.45 10:26.17                                    
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA             10:31.79   10:31.57  
       28.89    59.69  1:30.91  2:02.39  2:33.94  3:05.46  3:37.16  4:08.78
     4:40.86  5:12.67  5:44.68  6:16.66  6:48.25  7:20.11  7:51.94  8:23.90
     8:56.03  9:27.99  9:59.97 10:31.57                                    
  4 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA             10:24.23   10:37.23  
       28.63    59.37  1:30.35  2:01.75  2:33.20  3:04.80  3:36.66  4:08.33
     4:40.14  5:12.20  5:44.26  6:16.40  6:48.90  7:21.68  7:54.42  8:27.38
     9:00.29  9:33.07 10:05.51 10:37.23                                    
  5 Jacob, Mor                15 NOVA-CA             10:26.61   10:40.53  
       28.61    58.80  1:29.21  1:59.74  2:30.53  3:01.54  3:32.96  4:04.70
     4:37.27  5:10.47  5:43.80  6:17.41  6:51.04  7:25.08  7:58.29  8:31.72
     9:04.05  9:36.27 10:08.30 10:40.53                                    
  6 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA             10:33.20   10:48.65  
       29.85  1:02.85  1:36.23  2:08.99  2:41.57  3:14.01  3:46.74  4:19.53
     4:51.91  5:24.18  5:56.24  6:28.74  7:01.44  7:33.95  8:06.64  8:39.59
     9:12.07  9:44.79 10:17.17 10:48.65                                    
  7 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA             11:18.93   11:10.20  
       30.57  1:03.88  1:37.91  2:11.95  2:46.19  3:20.26  3:54.36  4:28.39
     5:02.67  5:36.97  6:10.93  6:44.78  7:18.46  7:51.81  8:25.27  8:58.62
     9:31.91 10:05.19 10:38.18 11:10.20                                    
  8 Steele, Heaven E          16 SWRD-CA             10:03.90L  11:16.10  
       30.74  1:04.87  1:39.37  2:13.71  2:47.34  3:20.73  3:54.48  4:28.38
     5:01.93  5:36.34  6:10.53  6:44.60  7:19.18  7:53.29  8:27.45  9:02.10
     9:36.26 10:10.51 10:43.70 11:16.10                                    
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA             11:15.98   11:17.52  
       29.90  1:02.42  1:35.72  2:09.43  2:43.63  3:17.38  3:51.57  4:25.78
     5:00.00  5:34.32  6:08.51  6:42.96  7:17.51  7:52.13  8:26.23  9:00.71
     9:35.25 10:10.32 10:44.64 11:17.52                                    
 10 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA             11:33.86   11:37.58  
       32.00  1:06.14  1:40.65  2:14.95  2:49.63  3:24.58  3:58.84  4:34.15
     5:09.65  5:45.14  6:20.64  6:56.34  7:31.92  8:07.23  8:42.70  9:17.95
     9:53.35 10:28.69 11:03.40 11:37.58                                    
 11 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA              11:33.86   11:48.78  
       31.40  1:05.24  1:39.90  2:14.71  2:49.91  3:24.37  3:59.48  4:35.33
     5:11.09  5:47.10  6:23.44  6:59.82  7:36.01  8:12.49  8:49.13  9:25.49
    10:02.01 10:38.05 11:14.23 11:48.78                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA             17:12.28   17:12.55  
       28.78    59.76  1:30.94  2:02.10  2:33.37  3:04.50  3:36.01  4:07.40
     4:39.11  5:10.41  5:42.17  6:13.63  6:45.29  7:16.98  7:48.41  8:19.85
     8:51.27  9:22.51  9:53.94 10:25.30 10:56.61 11:28.11 11:59.54 12:30.66
    13:01.83 13:33.56 14:05.24 14:36.49 15:08.13 15:39.63 16:10.95 16:42.12
    17:12.55
  2 Frey, Hannah R            16 FAST-CA             17:27.26   17:23.83  
       29.31  1:00.71  1:32.19  2:03.93  2:35.26  3:06.70  3:38.39  4:09.95
     4:42.02  5:14.03  5:45.47  6:16.96  6:48.62  7:20.46  7:52.43  8:23.98
     8:55.79  9:27.63  9:59.40 10:31.45 11:03.26 11:35.09 12:06.91 12:38.67
    13:10.63 13:42.38 14:14.21 14:46.11 15:17.86 15:49.89 16:21.60 16:53.15
    17:23.83
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA             17:28.92   17:25.98  
       29.28  1:00.83  1:32.51  2:05.00  2:36.88  3:08.56  3:40.40  4:12.15
     4:43.96  5:15.57  5:47.23  6:19.01  6:50.80  7:22.61  7:54.55  8:26.40
     8:58.18  9:30.18 10:02.13 10:34.18 11:06.02 11:37.90 12:09.93 12:41.87
    13:13.89 13:45.86 14:17.89 14:49.64 15:21.26 15:52.64 16:24.07 16:55.30
    17:25.98
  4 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA             17:44.29   17:55.94  
       29.98  1:02.86  1:35.44  2:08.10  2:40.51  3:13.24  3:45.80  4:18.40
     4:51.22  5:23.96  5:56.72  6:29.32  7:02.12  7:34.57  8:07.21  8:39.81
     9:12.37  9:44.85 10:17.77 10:50.54 11:23.11 11:56.13 12:29.01 13:01.63
    13:34.44 14:07.57 14:40.36 15:12.83 15:46.22 16:18.84 16:51.48 17:24.09
    17:55.94
  5 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA             18:45.18   17:56.87  
       29.14  1:01.47  1:34.38  2:07.34  2:40.42  3:13.71  3:47.13  4:20.11
     4:52.77  5:25.87  5:58.78  6:31.76  7:05.15  7:38.05  8:11.16  8:44.50
     9:17.43  9:50.27 10:23.13 10:55.95 11:28.86 12:01.76 12:34.76 13:07.35
    13:39.73 14:12.06 14:44.75 15:17.22 15:49.64 16:21.95 16:54.38 17:26.30
    17:56.87
  6 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA             18:58.21   18:40.49  
       30.54  1:04.22  1:38.41  2:12.61  2:46.92  3:21.21  3:55.35  4:29.58
     5:03.80  5:38.14  6:12.11  6:46.36  7:20.55  7:54.94  8:29.27  9:03.68
     9:38.16 10:12.35 10:46.62 11:20.96 11:55.01 12:28.97 13:03.05 13:36.99
    14:11.06 14:45.21 15:19.35 15:53.35 16:27.42 17:01.28 17:35.07 18:08.49
    18:40.49
  7 Gaitatjis, Angela E       15 FAST-CA             18:44.43   18:50.86  
       31.25  1:04.66  1:38.31  2:12.70  2:47.25  3:21.40  3:55.77  4:29.96
     5:04.88  5:39.25  6:13.55  6:48.48  7:22.83  7:57.62  8:32.27  9:06.62
     9:41.23 10:15.52 10:50.53 11:24.78 11:59.14 12:34.09 13:08.43 13:43.67
    14:18.00 14:52.30 15:27.02 16:01.86 16:35.61 17:09.91 17:44.36 18:18.25
    18:50.86
  8 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA             19:18.79   19:17.23  
       32.25  1:06.74  1:41.73  2:16.95  2:52.29  3:27.85  4:03.11  4:38.53
     5:13.77  5:49.31  6:24.42  6:59.83  7:35.38  8:10.76  8:46.30  9:21.89
     9:57.64 10:33.22 11:08.30 11:43.90 12:19.34 12:54.84 13:29.89 14:04.94
    14:39.97 15:15.42 15:50.44 16:25.88 17:00.38 17:34.87 18:09.58 18:43.96
    19:17.23
  9 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA             19:17.74   19:25.72  
       32.16  1:06.65  1:41.10  2:15.95  2:50.87  3:25.77  4:00.74  4:35.86
     5:10.98  5:45.87  6:20.99  6:56.46  7:32.05  8:07.65  8:43.08  9:18.66
     9:54.28 10:30.40 11:06.34 11:42.34 12:18.54 12:54.90 13:31.08 14:07.15
    14:43.45 15:19.63 15:55.29 16:30.48 17:05.85 17:41.12 18:16.74 18:51.75
    19:25.72
 -- Steele, Heaven E          16 SWRD-CA             19:17.00         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                58.81      58.05  
       28.56    58.05                                                      
  2 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                59.51      58.43  
       28.25    58.43                                                      
  3 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA                59.36      58.96  
       28.61    58.96                                                      
  4 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA                59.44      59.66  
       29.34    59.66                                                      
  5 Oca, Anja E               18 Beach-CA               59.80      59.70  
       29.36    59.70                                                      
  6 Joe, Ashley L             17 NOVA-CA              1:01.15    1:00.44  
       29.71  1:00.44                                                      
  7 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA              1:01.66    1:00.72  
       29.44  1:00.72                                                      
  8 Koger, Cassie S           17 GWSC-CA              1:01.76    1:00.80  
       29.88  1:00.80                                                      
  9 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              1:01.45    1:01.23  
       29.88  1:01.23                                                      
 10 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA                59.94    1:02.00  
       29.49  1:02.00                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                58.49      58.81  
       29.01    58.81                                                      
  2 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA                58.83      59.36  
       28.86    59.36                                                      
  3 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              1:00.79      59.44  
       29.26    59.44                                                      
  4 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                57.62      59.51  
       28.43    59.51                                                      
  5 Oca, Anja E               18 Beach-CA             1:04.74      59.80  
       29.12    59.80                                                      
  6 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA              1:00.80      59.94  
       28.41    59.94                                                      
  7 Joe, Ashley L             17 NOVA-CA                58.99    1:01.15  
       29.79  1:01.15                                                      
  8 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              1:02.02    1:01.45  
       29.97  1:01.45                                                      
  9 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA              1:01.20    1:01.66  
       30.19  1:01.66                                                      
 10 Koger, Cassie S           17 GWSC-CA                59.60    1:01.76  
       29.94  1:01.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marvel, Lucinda A         15 SEAL-CA              1:02.24    1:01.81  
       30.06  1:01.81                                                      
 12 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA              1:04.02    1:01.96  
       30.39  1:01.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              1:00.19    1:02.40  
       30.25  1:02.40                                                      
 14 Andres, Emily A           16 SEAL-CA              1:03.32    1:02.52  
       30.13  1:02.52                                                      
 15 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA              1:01.75    1:02.58  
       30.47  1:02.58                                                      
 16 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              1:01.76    1:03.02  
       30.57  1:03.02                                                      
 17 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA              1:01.55    1:03.12  
       30.54  1:03.12                                                      
 18 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              1:02.38    1:03.21  
       30.28  1:03.21                                                      
 19 Moore, Sammy J            16 SBSC-CA              1:04.38    1:03.45  
       31.05  1:03.45                                                      
 20 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA              1:05.16    1:03.59  
       30.74  1:03.59                                                      
 21 Tran, Ivy A               16 NOVA-CA              1:01.53    1:03.64  
       30.63  1:03.64                                                      
 22 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              1:05.46    1:04.50  
       31.32  1:04.50                                                      
 23 Kaplan, Eva M             16 SEAL-CA              1:02.93    1:04.56  
       30.91  1:04.56                                                      
 24 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA              1:03.42    1:04.74  
       31.36  1:04.74                                                      
 25 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              1:04.85    1:05.68  
       31.92  1:05.68                                                      
 26 Brazier, Hannah L         16 SEAL-CA              1:03.45    1:05.75  
       31.62  1:05.75                                                      
 27 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA              1:05.94    1:05.89  
       31.79  1:05.89                                                      
 28 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              1:03.91    1:06.19  
       32.71  1:06.19                                                      
 29 Zhang, Jennifer L         15 NOVA-CA              1:06.07    1:06.40  
       32.50  1:06.40                                                      
 30 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              1:05.64    1:06.55  
       32.14  1:06.55                                                      
 31 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA              1:06.10    1:06.70  
       32.38  1:06.70                                                      
 32 Wu, Vanessa               16 MPMR-CA              1:05.06    1:06.85  
       32.42  1:06.85                                                      
 33 Trac, Rachel N            16 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:05.92    1:07.39  
       32.56  1:07.39                                                      
 34 Boton, Sophia L           15 RTLR-CA              1:04.96    1:08.34  
       32.71  1:08.34                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA              2:15.20    2:07.37  
       30.41  1:02.63  1:35.42  2:07.37                                    
  2 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              2:07.91    2:08.58  
       29.50  1:01.67  1:35.30  2:08.58                                    
  3 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA              2:09.90    2:09.96  
       30.47  1:03.23  1:36.66  2:09.96                                    
  4 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              2:10.85    2:11.73  
       30.56  1:03.25  1:37.38  2:11.73                                    
  5 Koger, Cassie S           17 GWSC-CA              2:15.09    2:12.07  
       30.75  1:04.76  1:38.96  2:12.07                                    
  6 Nugent, Abby E            17 NOVA-CA              2:11.23    2:13.42  
       30.71  1:03.89  1:38.23  2:13.42                                    
  7 Andres, Emily A           16 SEAL-CA              2:13.18    2:14.09  
       31.37  1:04.84  1:39.76  2:14.09                                    
  8 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              2:17.34    2:14.94  
       31.81  1:05.92  1:41.17  2:14.94                                    
  9 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              2:17.06    2:15.56  
       31.66  1:05.99  1:41.09  2:15.56                                    
 10 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:17.28    2:18.62  
       33.18  1:07.55  1:42.89  2:18.62                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA              2:12.48    2:07.91  
       30.19  1:02.40  1:35.26  2:07.91                                    
  2 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA              2:09.28    2:09.90  
       29.65  1:02.34  1:35.50  2:09.90                                    
  3 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              2:11.24    2:10.85  
       30.26  1:03.22  1:37.06  2:10.85                                    
  4 Nugent, Abby E            17 NOVA-CA              2:10.26    2:11.23  
       30.65  1:03.14  1:36.92  2:11.23                                    
  5 Andres, Emily A           16 SEAL-CA              2:18.16    2:13.18  
       31.26  1:04.68  1:39.23  2:13.18                                    
  6 Koger, Cassie S           17 GWSC-CA              2:11.65    2:15.09  
       31.49  1:05.31  1:40.16  2:15.09                                    
  7 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA              2:05.31    2:15.20  
       31.74  1:05.94  1:40.71  2:15.20                                    
  8 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA              2:12.18    2:16.87  
       31.29  1:04.67  1:40.46  2:16.87                                    
  9 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              2:16.21    2:17.06  
       32.39  1:06.84  1:41.98  2:17.06                                    
 10 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:17.68    2:17.28  
       32.38  1:06.24  1:41.84  2:17.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              2:34.30L   2:17.34  
       32.20  1:06.52  1:42.09  2:17.34                                    
 12 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA              2:12.55    2:17.82  
       32.23  1:07.46  1:43.10  2:17.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaplan, Eva M             16 SEAL-CA              2:16.12    2:17.85  
       32.21  1:07.34  1:43.27  2:17.85                                    
 14 Moore, Sammy J            16 SBSC-CA              2:19.46    2:18.55  
       32.11  1:06.58  1:42.33  2:18.55                                    
 15 Handaja, Jesslyn J        15 RMDA-CA              2:20.60    2:21.46  
       32.52  1:07.44  1:44.24  2:21.46                                    
 16 Baker, Emma L             16 AAA-CA               2:26.36    2:22.34  
       33.68  1:09.73  1:46.20  2:22.34                                    
 17 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              2:23.03    2:22.93  
       32.91  1:08.58  1:45.79  2:22.93                                    
 18 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA              2:22.78    2:23.07  
       32.12  1:07.81  1:45.43  2:23.07                                    
 19 Savoie, Ashley E          16 NOVA-CA              2:26.71    2:23.86  
       34.37  1:10.28  1:47.45  2:23.86                                    
 20 Steele, Heaven E          16 SWRD-CA              2:26.67    2:24.22  
       33.55  1:10.18  1:46.82  2:24.22                                    
 21 Mak, Samantha             16 MPMR-CA              2:23.16    2:28.45  
       34.39  1:10.90  1:49.82  2:28.45                                    
 22 Babbitt, Erin H           15 Morning Star-CA      2:26.49    2:30.97  
       34.84  1:12.72  1:51.64  2:30.97                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              1:05.43    1:05.29  
       30.90  1:05.29                                                      
  2 Oca, Anja E               18 Beach-CA             1:06.87    1:06.82  
       31.90  1:06.82                                                      
  3 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              1:07.33    1:07.46  
       31.64  1:07.46                                                      
  4 Poor, Amanda M            17 NOVA-CA              1:08.44    1:07.78  
       31.52  1:07.78                                                      
  5 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA              1:08.00    1:07.88  
       32.01  1:07.88                                                      
  6 Openshaw, Lauren E        18 NOVA-CA              1:10.56    1:08.70  
       31.98  1:08.70                                                      
  7 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA              1:08.89    1:08.86  
       32.46  1:08.86                                                      
  8 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA              1:11.44    1:11.59  
       33.65  1:11.59                                                      
  9 Casaday, Megan A          15 FAST-CA              1:10.70    1:12.04  
       33.85  1:12.04                                                      
 10 Perissinotto, Nicola I    17 SBSC-CA              1:11.07    1:12.14  
       33.36  1:12.14                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              1:07.51    1:05.43  
       31.26  1:05.43                                                      
  2 Oca, Anja E               18 Beach-CA             1:08.24    1:06.87  
       32.47  1:06.87                                                      
  3 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              1:06.12    1:07.33  
       32.07  1:07.33                                                      
  4 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA              1:06.82    1:08.00  
       32.14  1:08.00                                                      
  5 Poor, Amanda M            17 NOVA-CA              1:06.30    1:08.44  
       32.12  1:08.44                                                      
  6 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA              1:09.22    1:08.89  
       32.12  1:08.89                                                      
  7 Openshaw, Lauren E        18 NOVA-CA              1:08.73    1:10.56  
       32.69  1:10.56                                                      
  8 Casaday, Megan A          15 FAST-CA              1:11.48    1:10.70  
       33.37  1:10.70                                                      
  9 Perissinotto, Nicola I    17 SBSC-CA              1:10.28    1:11.07  
       33.12  1:11.07                                                      
 10 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA              1:08.07    1:11.44  
       33.53  1:11.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              1:12.66    1:11.88  
       33.69  1:11.88                                                      
 12 Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               1:12.05    1:12.17  
       33.75  1:12.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA              1:11.85    1:12.33  
       34.39  1:12.33                                                      
 14 Bruner, Sammy S           16 GWSC-CA              1:15.98    1:12.76  
       34.48  1:12.76                                                      
 15 Kaplan, Eva M             16 SEAL-CA              1:13.42    1:13.36  
       34.72  1:13.36                                                      
 16 Andres, Emily A           16 SEAL-CA              1:13.87    1:13.40  
       34.90  1:13.40                                                      
 17 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA              1:16.59    1:13.96  
       35.28  1:13.96                                                      
 18 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA              1:11.63    1:14.10  
       34.26  1:14.10                                                      
 19 Gillissen, Danny J        15 Splash-CA            1:14.87    1:14.43  
       34.44  1:14.43                                                      
 20 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              1:17.11    1:14.47  
       35.87  1:14.47                                                      
 21 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              1:12.75    1:14.57  
       35.13  1:14.57                                                      
 22 Guard, Emma C             15 GWSC-CA              1:16.21    1:15.14  
       36.25  1:15.14                                                      
 23 Li, Amber                 15 CERR-CA              1:13.88    1:15.21  
       35.34  1:15.21                                                      
 24 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA              1:12.60    1:15.41  
       35.95  1:15.41                                                      
 25 Dang, An N                15 RIPT-CA              1:16.46    1:15.94  
       35.53  1:15.94                                                      
 26 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              1:16.58    1:16.48  
       37.09  1:16.48                                                      
 27 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA              1:16.78    1:16.61  
       36.39  1:16.61                                                      
 28 Gerial, Jaylen A          17 CERR-CA              1:15.22    1:16.89  
       36.73  1:16.89                                                      
 29 Friedman, Brooke M        15 PATH-CA              1:16.18    1:17.56  
       36.54  1:17.56                                                      
 30 Esser, Linzi L            15 Unat-CA              1:16.44    1:17.61  
       36.58  1:17.61                                                      
 31 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.93    1:17.73  
       36.68  1:17.73                                                      
 32 Steele, Heaven E          16 SWRD-CA              1:28.39L   1:18.73  
       36.19  1:18.73                                                      
 33 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA          1:15.14    1:19.41  
       37.22  1:19.41                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonik, Julia M            17 NOVA-CA              2:25.13    2:23.11  
       31.56  1:07.07  1:44.50  2:23.11                                    
  2 Poor, Amanda M            17 NOVA-CA              2:27.50    2:23.60  
       32.63  1:08.72  1:45.56  2:23.60                                    
  3 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              2:29.72    2:24.21  
       31.90  1:08.01  1:45.29  2:24.21                                    
  4 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA              2:28.22    2:25.00  
       32.25  1:08.83  1:46.26  2:25.00                                    
  5 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA              2:30.34    2:26.52  
       33.07  1:09.70  1:47.51  2:26.52                                    
  6 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              2:29.48    2:29.07  
       34.04  1:11.59  1:49.94  2:29.07                                    
  7 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              2:30.99    2:29.19  
       33.64  1:11.33  1:50.25  2:29.19                                    
  8 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA              2:31.34    2:32.38  
       35.29  1:14.25  1:53.06  2:32.38                                    
  9 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA              2:34.00    2:35.02  
       34.20  1:13.61  1:54.12  2:35.02                                    
 -- Casaday, Megan A          15 FAST-CA              2:36.31         DQ  
       34.44  1:13.74  1:53.65       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonik, Julia M            17 NOVA-CA              2:22.17    2:25.13  
       31.86  1:08.12  1:45.74  2:25.13                                    
  2 Poor, Amanda M            17 NOVA-CA              2:25.37    2:27.50  
       32.89  1:10.33  1:48.57  2:27.50                                    
  3 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA              2:26.02    2:28.22  
       32.75  1:10.15  1:48.87  2:28.22                                    
  4 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              2:26.61    2:29.48  
       33.92  1:11.71  1:50.53  2:29.48                                    
  5 Ung, Carmen               17 MPMR-CA              2:28.55    2:29.72  
       32.20  1:09.24  1:48.42  2:29.72                                    
  6 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA              2:27.21    2:30.34  
       33.58  1:11.38  1:50.68  2:30.34                                    
  7 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              2:29.63    2:30.99  
       34.63  1:12.49  1:51.63  2:30.99                                    
  8 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA              2:33.28    2:31.34  
       34.71  1:12.63  1:52.52  2:31.34                                    
  9 Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA              2:33.68    2:34.00  
       33.97  1:12.87  1:53.55  2:34.00                                    
 10 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              2:33.50    2:35.83  
       34.93  1:13.71  1:54.24  2:35.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Casaday, Megan A          15 FAST-CA              2:39.95    2:36.31  
       35.22  1:15.06  1:55.91  2:36.31                                    
 12 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA              2:33.48    2:38.50  
       35.72  1:15.08  1:56.75  2:38.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:34.61    2:38.51  
       35.06  1:15.29  1:56.62  2:38.51                                    
 14 Openshaw, Lauren E        18 NOVA-CA              2:41.76    2:38.84  
       35.87  1:16.68  1:57.33  2:38.84                                    
 15 Nguyenkhoa, Anika D       15 RMDA-CA              2:40.12    2:39.77  
       36.70  1:17.27  1:58.26  2:39.77                                    
 16 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA              2:39.41    2:39.94  
       37.14  1:17.73  1:58.78  2:39.94                                    
 17 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA              2:41.93    2:40.57  
       37.09  1:18.02  1:59.52  2:40.57                                    
 18 Gillissen, Danny J        15 Splash-CA            2:46.67    2:41.19  
       36.12  1:17.02  1:59.73  2:41.19                                    
 19 Liu, Melissa M            16 MAX-CA               2:44.65    2:42.30  
       36.12  1:16.74  1:59.13  2:42.30                                    
 20 Bruner, Sammy S           16 GWSC-CA              2:46.80    2:44.38  
       37.09  1:18.97  2:02.13  2:44.38                                    
 21 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              2:48.03    2:44.53  
       36.47  1:18.09  2:01.08  2:44.53                                    
 22 Russell, Aleah W          16 PASO-CA              2:47.35    2:44.58  
       38.33  1:20.28  2:02.78  2:44.58                                    
 23 Li, Amber                 15 CERR-CA              2:39.17    2:45.20  
       36.41  1:17.83  2:01.04  2:45.20                                    
 24 Lechuga, Maria            17 RMDA-CA              2:46.56    2:45.30  
       37.29  1:19.14  2:01.50  2:45.30                                    
 25 Perissinotto, Nicola I    17 SBSC-CA              2:36.33    2:46.35  
       34.71  1:16.76  2:01.46  2:46.35                                    
 26 Takashima, Nina           15 RMDA-CA              2:47.85    2:46.71  
       37.65  1:19.93  2:03.15  2:46.71                                    
 27 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:48.07    2:47.36  
       37.42  1:20.42  2:04.12  2:47.36                                    
 28 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:44.63    2:47.67  
       37.13  1:19.31  2:03.07  2:47.67                                    
 29 Guard, Emma C             15 GWSC-CA              2:46.15    2:48.53  
       37.02  1:19.65  2:04.57  2:48.53                                    
 30 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:47.92    2:49.52  
       38.97  1:21.98  2:05.70  2:49.52                                    
 31 Chung, Sobyn              16 NOVA-CA              2:47.06    2:54.26  
       38.88  1:22.41  2:08.50  2:54.26                                    
 -- Torrez, Raquel            15 WAC-CA               2:34.66         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matsushima, Terra K       17 NOVA-CA                56.62      56.24  
       26.22    56.24                                                      
  2 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                57.78      56.55  
       26.97    56.55                                                      
  3 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA                58.87      58.34  
       27.37    58.34                                                      
  4 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                58.68      58.41  
       27.28    58.41                                                      
  5 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA                59.64      58.90  
       27.92    58.90                                                      
  6 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                59.90      59.14  
       28.13    59.14                                                      
  7 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                59.51      59.29  
       27.89    59.29                                                      
  8 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                59.64      59.50  
       27.87    59.50                                                      
  9 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                59.69    1:00.25  
       28.15  1:00.25                                                      
 10 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA              1:00.47    1:01.47  
       29.30  1:01.47                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matsushima, Terra K       17 NOVA-CA                56.16      56.62  
       26.98    56.62                                                      
  2 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                56.93      57.78  
       27.25    57.78                                                      
  3 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                57.92      58.68  
       27.51    58.68                                                      
  4 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA                58.64      58.87  
       28.11    58.87                                                      
  5 Quach, Fion               18 SEAL-CA                58.85      59.18  
       27.49    59.18                                                      
  6 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                59.87      59.51  
       27.80    59.51                                                      
  7 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA                59.71      59.64  
       28.38    59.64                                                      
  7 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA                59.06      59.64  
       28.19    59.64                                                      
  9 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA                57.55      59.69  
       27.82    59.69                                                      
 10 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                59.46      59.90  
       28.69    59.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA                59.18    1:00.47  
       28.49  1:00.47                                                      
 12 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA              1:00.86    1:00.57  
       28.41  1:00.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                58.86    1:01.49  
       27.58  1:01.49                                                      
 14 Andres, Emily A           16 SEAL-CA              1:03.88    1:01.66  
       29.19  1:01.66                                                      
 15 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              1:02.26    1:01.71  
       29.03  1:01.71                                                      
 16 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA              1:02.43    1:01.94  
       29.32  1:01.94                                                      
 17 Joe, Ashley L             17 NOVA-CA                59.40    1:02.28  
       28.78  1:02.28                                                      
 18 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA              1:00.95    1:02.32  
       28.95  1:02.32                                                      
 19 Moore, Sammy J            16 SBSC-CA              1:03.33    1:02.34  
       29.55  1:02.34                                                      
 20 Poor, Amanda M            17 NOVA-CA              1:00.78    1:02.35  
       28.91  1:02.35                                                      
 21 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              1:03.57    1:02.48  
       29.74  1:02.48                                                      
 22 Tran, Ivy A               16 NOVA-CA                58.52    1:02.64  
       29.07  1:02.64                                                      
 22 Castleberg, Dani T        17 SBSC-CA                59.44    1:02.64  
       28.85  1:02.64                                                      
 22 Marvel, Lucinda A         15 SEAL-CA              1:02.64    1:02.64  
       28.61  1:02.64                                                      
 25 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA              1:02.20    1:02.72  
       29.60  1:02.72                                                      
 26 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA              1:03.39    1:03.06  
       29.69  1:03.06                                                      
 27 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA              1:00.53    1:03.40  
       30.07  1:03.40                                                      
 28 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA              1:02.68    1:03.61  
       30.13  1:03.61                                                      
 29 Hernandez, Amy R          15 Morning Star-CA      1:04.54    1:03.62  
       28.81  1:03.62                                                      
 30 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              1:03.99    1:03.85  
       29.69  1:03.85                                                      
 31 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA          1:03.93    1:03.95  
       29.42  1:03.95                                                      
 32 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              1:00.66    1:04.07  
       29.93  1:04.07                                                      
 33 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    15 SBSC-CA              1:02.38    1:04.25  
       29.88  1:04.25                                                      
 34 Zhang, Jennifer L         15 NOVA-CA              1:04.06    1:04.59  
       30.01  1:04.59                                                      
 35 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              1:03.75    1:06.01  
       31.25  1:06.01                                                      
 36 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              1:04.40    1:06.13  
       30.58  1:06.13                                                      
 37 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               1:04.24    1:06.47  
       30.69  1:06.47                                                      
 38 Brumfield, Destiny L      17 ALPH-CA              1:04.69    1:06.72  
       30.62  1:06.72                                                      
 39 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              1:12.38L   1:07.16  
       30.70  1:07.16                                                      
 40 Hill, Alyssa V            17 BUEN-CA              1:03.18    1:08.57  
       31.73  1:08.57                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA              2:05.20    2:04.65  
       28.76  1:00.43  1:32.58  2:04.65                                    
  2 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA              2:10.88    2:08.90  
       29.53  1:02.56  1:35.99  2:08.90                                    
  3 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              2:09.97    2:09.11  
       29.21  1:01.97  1:35.70  2:09.11                                    
  4 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA              2:09.57    2:10.01  
       28.69  1:01.53  1:35.42  2:10.01                                    
  5 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA              2:13.11    2:11.02  
       29.41  1:03.18  1:36.99  2:11.02                                    
  6 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA              2:09.74    2:11.75  
       28.82  1:01.36  1:35.25  2:11.75                                    
  7 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA              2:12.27    2:12.43  
       29.37  1:03.07  1:37.62  2:12.43                                    
  8 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA              2:10.66    2:12.89  
       29.58  1:03.50  1:38.21  2:12.89                                    
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              2:14.79    2:13.17  
       29.69  1:03.55  1:38.36  2:13.17                                    
 10 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA              2:14.83    2:21.23  
       31.45  1:07.72  1:44.52  2:21.23                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA              2:06.33    2:05.20  
       28.79  1:00.53  1:33.06  2:05.20                                    
  2 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA              2:12.84    2:09.57  
       28.63  1:01.43  1:35.01  2:09.57                                    
  3 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA              2:10.42    2:09.74  
       28.47  1:00.82  1:34.80  2:09.74                                    
  4 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              2:08.62    2:09.97  
       28.76  1:01.64  1:36.02  2:09.97                                    
  5 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA              2:10.35    2:10.66  
       29.46  1:02.54  1:36.30  2:10.66                                    
  6 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA              2:13.02    2:10.88  
       29.44  1:02.58  1:36.51  2:10.88                                    
  7 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA              2:12.21    2:12.27  
       29.76  1:03.26  1:37.80  2:12.27                                    
  8 Dzieciol, Victoria A      16 PVST-CA              2:16.58    2:13.11  
       29.81  1:03.73  1:38.27  2:13.11                                    
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              2:17.15    2:14.79  
       29.48  1:03.09  1:38.69  2:14.79                                    
 10 Salladin, Nicole J        15 FAST-CA              2:28.34L   2:14.83  
       29.89  1:04.12  1:39.22  2:14.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA              2:25.66    2:16.23  
       30.96  1:05.39  1:40.74  2:16.23                                    
 12 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              2:19.56    2:16.97  
       31.02  1:04.95  1:40.84  2:16.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gaitatjis, Angela E       15 FAST-CA              2:29.06    2:19.99  
       32.29  1:07.50  1:43.67  2:19.99                                    
 14 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA              2:22.61    2:21.46  
       30.19  1:05.20  1:42.66  2:21.46                                    
 15 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA              2:22.39    2:22.18  
       30.47  1:06.51  1:45.53  2:22.18                                    
 16 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              2:18.71    2:23.70  
       32.50  1:08.17  1:45.77  2:23.70                                    
 17 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:22.05    2:24.06  
       31.14  1:06.74  1:44.84  2:24.06                                    
 18 Lee, Emily Y              15 RMDA-CA              2:29.18    2:24.70  
       32.00  1:08.35  1:45.75  2:24.70                                    
 19 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              2:26.13    2:25.09  
       31.80  1:08.05  1:46.29  2:25.09                                    
 20 Shin, Megan A             15 FAST-CA              2:29.21    2:26.17  
       31.89  1:08.65  1:46.84  2:26.17                                    
 21 Pritchett, Elizabeth A    15 SBSC-CA              2:23.69    2:27.01  
       31.89  1:09.34  1:48.02  2:27.01                                    
 22 Zhang, Jennifer L         15 NOVA-CA              2:28.66    2:28.74  
       32.77  1:10.45  1:49.87  2:28.74                                    
 23 Dang, An N                15 RIPT-CA              2:28.67    2:28.76  
       31.12  1:07.26  1:46.69  2:28.76                                    
 24 Barrera, Anastasia B      15 MVN-CA               2:30.11    2:34.56  
       31.79  1:09.18  1:52.09  2:34.56                                    
 25 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              2:31.38    2:34.62  
       32.00  1:10.59  1:52.26  2:34.62                                    
 26 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:31.32    2:35.03  
       32.73  1:11.34  1:52.43  2:35.03                                    
 27 Vochoska, Nadia S         15 NOVA-CA              2:31.64    2:38.32  
       33.56  1:11.80  1:53.87  2:38.32                                    
 28 Chow, Cassandra E         17 NOVA-CA              2:29.76    2:39.39  
       32.52  1:10.68  1:54.72  2:39.39                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              2:10.05    2:09.28  
       27.63  1:00.82  1:38.56  2:09.28                                    
  2 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA              2:10.19    2:09.49  
       28.67  1:02.48  1:40.28  2:09.49                                    
  3 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA              2:12.16    2:11.20  
       28.77  1:03.65  1:41.19  2:11.20                                    
  4 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              2:14.15    2:12.27  
       28.80  1:02.34  1:42.42  2:12.27                                    
  5 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              2:13.38    2:12.64  
       29.12  1:04.03  1:41.38  2:12.64                                    
  6 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA              2:14.05    2:13.69  
       30.01  1:04.95  1:44.58  2:13.69                                    
  7 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA              2:12.14    2:14.74  
       28.14  1:02.77  1:44.01  2:14.74                                    
  8 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              2:12.29    2:16.72  
       30.41  1:03.70  1:45.71  2:16.72                                    
  9 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA              2:11.22    2:18.48  
       28.46  1:04.01  1:45.37  2:18.48                                    
 10 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA              2:14.50    2:19.08  
       29.91  1:07.47  1:48.43  2:19.08                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              2:07.71    2:10.05  
       28.55  1:02.36  1:39.55  2:10.05                                    
  2 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA              2:10.13    2:10.19  
       28.66  1:02.18  1:40.73  2:10.19                                    
  3 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA              2:10.72    2:11.22  
       28.84  1:01.73  1:40.72  2:11.22                                    
  4 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA              2:09.45    2:12.14  
       27.91  1:01.58  1:42.08  2:12.14                                    
  5 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA              2:09.97    2:12.16  
       29.28  1:04.13  1:41.91  2:12.16                                    
  6 McIlveen, Evelyn A        15 FAST-CA              2:11.33    2:12.29  
       28.65  1:01.31  1:42.13  2:12.29                                    
  7 Lam, Brittany             16 PVST-CA              2:13.49    2:13.38  
       29.37  1:04.88  1:42.55  2:13.38                                    
  8 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA              2:14.17    2:14.05  
       30.07  1:06.00  1:44.83  2:14.05                                    
  9 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              2:14.04    2:14.15  
       28.73  1:03.32  1:44.38  2:14.15                                    
 10 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA              2:17.17    2:14.50  
       29.07  1:04.60  1:44.76  2:14.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Poor, Amanda M            17 NOVA-CA              2:11.01    2:14.60  
       29.00  1:04.89  1:42.60  2:14.60                                    
 12 Oca, Anja E               18 Beach-CA             2:14.00    2:15.35  
       29.42  1:04.63  1:44.93  2:15.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA              2:13.79    2:15.41  
       29.40  1:02.93  1:43.98  2:15.41                                    
 14 Andres, Emily A           16 SEAL-CA              2:18.37    2:15.74  
       29.35  1:04.21  1:45.01  2:15.74                                    
 15 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA              2:20.57    2:15.87  
       29.24  1:05.02  1:43.90  2:15.87                                    
 16 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA              2:21.50    2:16.75  
       28.98  1:03.43  1:45.41  2:16.75                                    
 17 Joe, Ashley L             17 NOVA-CA              2:12.81    2:17.24  
       29.11  1:02.78  1:45.78  2:17.24                                    
 18 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA              2:17.11    2:18.21  
       29.82  1:04.12  1:47.30  2:18.21                                    
 19 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA              2:20.25    2:18.35  
       29.01  1:05.26  1:47.20  2:18.35                                    
 20 Kaplan, Eva M             16 SEAL-CA              2:16.99    2:18.36  
       30.34  1:05.10  1:46.24  2:18.36                                    
 21 Castleberg, Dani T        17 SBSC-CA              2:17.21    2:18.75  
       28.72  1:03.55  1:47.13  2:18.75                                    
 22 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA              2:16.11    2:19.00  
       29.89  1:04.68  1:46.60  2:19.00                                    
 23 Villa, Alejandra          17 Dolphins-CA          2:20.33    2:19.11  
       29.79  1:05.73  1:46.89  2:19.11                                    
 24 Casaday, Megan A          15 FAST-CA              2:21.82    2:19.23  
       30.59  1:08.63  1:47.57  2:19.23                                    
 25 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              2:15.44    2:19.66  
       30.37  1:04.56  1:46.37  2:19.66                                    
 26 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:17.70    2:19.92  
       30.62  1:06.93  1:47.60  2:19.92                                    
 27 Wong, Angie B             15 RTLR-CA              2:21.01    2:20.25  
       30.28  1:06.48  1:48.53  2:20.25                                    
 28 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA              2:20.57    2:20.89  
       31.09  1:05.11  1:48.35  2:20.89                                    
 29 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              2:22.29    2:21.35  
       30.38  1:06.35  1:49.50  2:21.35                                    
 30 Barnhill, Grace E         16 TORR-CA              2:21.35    2:22.16  
       30.31  1:04.88  1:48.82  2:22.16                                    
 31 Nugent, Abby E            17 NOVA-CA              2:15.77    2:22.44  
       31.21  1:06.45  1:49.61  2:22.44                                    
 32 Koger, Cassie S           17 GWSC-CA              2:11.34    2:23.88  
       29.31  1:05.40  1:49.38  2:23.88                                    
 33 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              2:13.14    2:24.21  
       30.56  1:07.57  1:50.93  2:24.21                                    
 34 Brus, Isabelle R          15 RMDA-CA              2:21.12    2:24.41  
       29.45  1:07.02  1:51.24  2:24.41                                    
 35 Geer, Megan G             15 TRID-CA              2:21.95    2:26.73  
       32.48  1:07.62  1:52.08  2:26.73                                    
 36 Hill, Alyssa V            17 BUEN-CA              2:19.13    2:26.82  
       31.61  1:09.65  1:52.89  2:26.82                                    
 37 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:22.04    2:28.73  
       31.74  1:08.61  1:54.06  2:28.73                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              4:40.77    4:34.81  
       29.07  1:02.62  1:38.86  2:14.30  2:52.76  3:31.86  4:04.02  4:34.81
  2 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA              4:42.27    4:36.03  
       29.22  1:02.92  1:38.90  2:15.74  2:54.11  3:33.28  4:04.99  4:36.03
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA              4:38.28    4:36.41  
       29.32  1:02.67  1:39.14  2:14.57  2:54.49  3:35.12  4:06.50  4:36.41
  4 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              4:42.27    4:36.54  
       28.79  1:01.89  1:37.97  2:12.12  2:52.18  3:33.75  4:05.77  4:36.54
  5 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA              4:48.88    4:45.56  
       29.79  1:04.59  1:42.72  2:21.03  3:01.98  3:44.29  4:15.32  4:45.56
  6 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA              4:52.19    4:46.74  
       29.53  1:04.83  1:41.32  2:18.26  3:00.47  3:43.16  4:15.59  4:46.74
  7 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              4:54.44    4:50.50  
       29.67  1:03.79  1:42.86  2:20.80  3:03.22  3:46.11  4:18.95  4:50.50
  8 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              4:48.69    4:50.88  
       29.85  1:04.41  1:41.60  2:17.87  3:01.06  3:44.56  4:17.77  4:50.88
  9 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA              4:56.08    4:57.22  
       31.74  1:09.82  1:46.23  2:23.00  3:06.35  3:49.50  4:23.71  4:57.22
 10 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              4:59.62    4:57.73  
       31.80  1:08.59  1:46.33  2:23.17  3:08.10  3:51.91  4:25.48  4:57.73
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA              4:40.29    4:38.28  
       29.39  1:02.52  1:39.14  2:14.08  2:54.64  3:35.41  4:06.94  4:38.28
  2 Steen, Audrey L           17 TORR-CA              4:32.18    4:40.77  
       29.20  1:02.84  1:38.98  2:13.38  2:52.64  3:32.98  4:07.35  4:40.77
  3 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              4:38.88    4:42.27  
       28.60  1:01.52  1:38.86  2:14.22  2:56.03  3:38.45  4:10.96  4:42.27
  3 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA              4:40.20    4:42.27  
       29.71  1:03.92  1:41.16  2:18.80  2:57.63  3:37.36  4:10.00  4:42.27
  5 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              4:40.71    4:48.69  
       30.04  1:04.23  1:41.02  2:18.24  2:59.62  3:43.70  4:16.39  4:48.69
  6 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA              4:40.42    4:48.88  
       29.97  1:05.06  1:44.20  2:23.27  3:04.34  3:46.70  4:17.84  4:48.88
  7 Due, Ida G                17 TORR-CA              5:00.11    4:52.19  
       29.77  1:03.99  1:42.30  2:19.09  3:02.15  3:46.27  4:19.75  4:52.19
  8 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              4:51.71    4:54.44  
       29.37  1:03.13  1:41.99  2:20.08  3:03.69  3:47.49  4:21.82  4:54.44
  9 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA              4:56.79    4:56.08  
       31.66  1:10.16  1:46.38  2:21.96  3:04.86  3:48.67  4:23.23  4:56.08
 10 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              4:51.58    4:59.62  
       32.86  1:09.77  1:47.77  2:25.25  3:09.22  3:53.61  4:27.06  4:59.62
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              4:56.86    5:00.02  
       31.37  1:07.34  1:46.66  2:25.39  3:08.07  3:51.29  4:25.99  5:00.02
 12 Knapp, Brenna E           17 VKNG-CA              5:02.17    5:04.09  
       31.85  1:10.03  1:50.42  2:28.36  3:11.68  3:56.28  4:31.18  5:04.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA              4:56.41    5:08.99  
       30.66  1:05.70  1:50.15  2:31.26  3:13.33  3:57.44  4:34.75  5:08.99
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:39.77    1:39.27  
     1) Young, Georgia G 15             2) Mortenson, Katrina E 15        
     3) Chen, Dylan R 15                4) Brumfield, Destiny L 17        
       24.40    48.31  1:13.35  1:39.27                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:38.97    1:41.17  
     1) Tran, Ivy A 16                  2) Caruso, Caitlin A 16           
     3) Joe, Ashley L 17                4) Najera, Karen 16               
       25.54    51.22  1:16.56  1:41.17                                    
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:42.95    1:41.75  
     1) Buckle, Brianna M 17            2) Marvel, Lucinda A 15           
     3) Yuwana, Atiya A 15              4) Banos, Natalia I 15            
       25.49    51.05  1:16.91  1:41.75                                    
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:42.38    1:43.71  
     1) Koger, Cassie S 17              2) Rose, Leora F 15               
     3) Le, Megan U 15                  4) Guard, Emma C 15               
       25.64    51.03  1:16.57  1:43.71                                    
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:45.40    1:43.77  
     1) McIlveen, Evelyn A 15           2) Lee, Maya R 16                 
     3) Salladin, Nicole J 15           4) Frey, Hannah R 16              
       25.94    51.65  1:18.80  1:43.77                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:45.72    1:44.97  
     1) Ung, Amy 15                     2) Ung, Carmen 17                 
     3) Mak, Samantha 16                4) Wu, Vanessa 16                 
       25.94    51.85  1:17.12  1:44.97                                    
  7 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:45.30    1:45.56  
     1) Wong, Angie B 15                2) Boton, Sophia L 15             
     3) Hernandez, Ximena 16            4) Hecker, Michelle C 17          
       26.19    52.99  1:19.30  1:45.56                                    
  8 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:45.57    1:45.86  
     1) Lam, Brittany 16                2) Wang, Jenny S 15               
     3) Ioffe, Rebecca M 15             4) Dzieciol, Victoria A 16        
       26.78    53.31  1:20.21  1:45.86                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:42.26    1:45.99  
     1) Weber, Yael 17                  2) Poor, Amanda M 17              
     3) Calaiacovo, Haley I 16          4) Jacob, Mor 15                  
       26.61    53.27  1:19.67  1:45.99                                    
 10 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            1:50.50    1:47.27  
     1) Shin, Megan A 15                2) Johnson, Annie C 16            
     3) Gaitatjis, Angela E 15          4) Casaday, Megan A 15            
       27.07    54.06  1:21.25  1:47.27                                    
 11 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:51.23    1:47.56  
     1) Rosales, Natalie R 16           2) Porras, Julia M 17             
     3) Porras, Jennifer M 17           4) Villa, Alejandra 17            
       27.67    54.87  1:21.51  1:47.56                                    
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:48.79    1:48.38  
     1) Castleberg, Dani T 17           2) Pritchett, Elizabeth A 15      
     3) Perissinotto, Nicola I 17       4) Roderick, Lila J 16            
       25.96    53.97  1:22.01  1:48.38                                    
 13 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                 1:55.69    1:53.28  
     1) Villa, Alondra 15               2) Porras, Joanna M 17            
     3) Pastor, Samantha V 15           4) Ortega, Isabell J 15           
       29.77    58.19  1:25.26  1:53.28                                    
 14 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:58.80    1:57.85  
     1) Dang, An N 15                   2) Laghaei, Kaylin 15             
     3) Sullivan, Sydney M 18           4) Sullivan, Taylor P 18          
       26.73    57.08  1:26.04  1:57.85                                    
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:50.42         DQ  
     1) Mercado, Emily A 15             2) Vu, Chi Q 15                   
     3) Doherty, Isabella M 15          4) Li, Amber 15                   
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:36.96    3:38.54  
     1) Chen, Dylan R 15                2) Mortenson, Katrina E 15        
     3) Young, Georgia G 15             4) Brumfield, Destiny L 17        
       25.77    53.38  1:18.73  1:46.14  2:12.11  2:41.05  3:07.57  3:38.54
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:31.55    3:39.96  
     1) Matsushima, Terra K 17          2) Wiese, Madeline M 17           
     3) Gonik, Julia M 17               4) Weber, Yael 17                 
       25.52    52.47  1:18.93  1:48.70  2:15.54  2:43.92  3:11.10  3:39.96
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      3:41.42    3:40.11  
     1) Buckle, Brianna M 17            2) Marvel, Lucinda A 15           
     3) Yuwana, Atiya A 15              4) Banos, Natalia I 15            
       26.74    54.99  1:21.26  1:50.13  2:16.78  2:45.80  3:12.11  3:40.11
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:42.42    3:40.61  
     1) McIlveen, Evelyn A 15           2) Lee, Maya R 16                 
     3) Salladin, Nicole J 15           4) Frey, Hannah R 16              
       27.08    55.35  1:21.74  1:50.13  2:16.98  2:46.49  3:11.85  3:40.61
  5 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             3:50.13    3:45.01  
     1) Due, Ida G 17                   2) Steen, Audrey L 17             
     3) Barnhill, Grace E 16            4) Due, Mie G 16                  
       27.20    56.11  1:21.93  1:50.64  2:17.61  2:48.25  3:15.26  3:45.01
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:41.69    3:48.01  
     1) Koger, Cassie S 17              2) Rose, Leora F 15               
     3) Le, Megan U 15                  4) Chu, Kaitlyn A 16              
       27.42    57.30  1:24.55  1:54.94  2:23.41  2:52.97  3:19.36  3:48.01
  7 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:50.61    3:55.49  
     1) Lam, Brittany 16                2) Ioffe, Emily L 15              
     3) Wang, Jenny S 15                4) Ioffe, Rebecca M 15            
       28.67    59.83  1:27.92  1:58.06  2:25.93  2:56.22  3:24.35  3:55.49
  8 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:50.29    3:55.78  
     1) Wong, Angie B 15                2) Boton, Sophia L 15             
     3) Hernandez, Ximena 16            4) Hecker, Michelle C 17          
       28.05  1:00.68  1:28.31  1:58.65  2:25.46  2:54.92  3:23.15  3:55.78
  9 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            3:54.24    3:56.95  
     1) Casaday, Megan A 15             2) Shin, Megan A 15               
     3) Gaitatjis, Angela E 15          4) Johnson, Annie C 16            
       28.62    59.20  1:27.63  1:58.70  2:27.46  2:58.87  3:26.44  3:56.95
 10 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:03.32    3:59.43  
     1) Porras, Julia M 17              2) Porras, Jennifer M 17          
     3) Rosales, Natalie R 16           4) Villa, Alejandra 17            
       28.78  1:00.48  1:29.45  2:02.35  2:29.87  3:01.62  3:28.82  3:59.43
 11 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:59.10    4:11.91  
     1) Mercado, Emily A 15             2) Vu, Chi Q 15                   
     3) Li, Amber 15                    4) Gerial, Jaylen A 17            
       28.37    59.34  1:29.37  2:02.83  2:33.13  3:08.18  3:38.19  4:11.91
 12 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                 4:13.39    4:23.42  
     1) Villa, Alondra 15               2) Pastor, Samantha V 15          
     3) Porras, Joanna M 17             4) Ortega, Isabell J 15           
       32.56  1:07.42  1:37.78  2:12.67  2:44.06  3:19.09  3:49.62  4:23.42
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:15.20    4:31.22  
     1) Dang, An N 15                   2) Sullivan, Sydney M 18          
     3) Laghaei, Kaylin 15              4) Sullivan, Taylor P 18          
       28.39  1:00.00  1:31.44  2:07.08  2:38.41  3:12.89  3:48.75  4:31.22
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:44.42    7:53.20  
     1) Jacob, Mor 15                   2) Caruso, Caitlin A 16           
     3) Weber, Yael 17                  4) Najera, Karen 16               
       27.55    56.98  1:27.18  1:57.22  2:13.12  2:55.10  3:27.02  3:58.64
     4:25.63  4:55.91  5:27.36  5:58.85  6:25.05  6:54.08  7:24.36  7:53.20
  2 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            7:53.52    7:53.49  
     1) Frey, Hannah R 16               2) Salladin, Nicole J 15          
     3) Johnson, Annie C 16             4) McIlveen, Evelyn A 15          
       27.76    57.68  1:27.86  1:57.13  2:24.38  2:54.47  3:25.48  3:55.34
     4:23.22  4:54.06  5:25.46  5:56.95  6:23.68  6:53.04  7:23.57  7:53.49
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:58.57    8:06.43  
     1) Koger, Cassie S 17              2) Rose, Leora F 15               
     3) Le, Megan U 15                  4) Chu, Kaitlyn A 16              
       28.09    58.98  1:31.33  2:03.84  2:30.71  3:01.55  3:34.19  4:05.86
     4:33.14  5:03.49  5:35.34  6:08.51  6:35.74  7:05.73  7:36.34  8:06.43
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:02.50    1:51.33  
     1) Yuwana, Atiya A 15              2) Buckle, Brianna M 17           
     3) Banos, Natalia I 15             4) Marvel, Lucinda A 15           
       28.14    59.41  1:26.17  1:51.33                                    
  2 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:08.00    1:52.51  
     1) Due, Mie G 16                   2) Steen, Audrey L 17             
     3) Due, Ida G 17                   4) Barnhill, Grace E 16           
       28.52    59.41  1:26.93  1:52.51                                    
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:59.86    1:52.88  
     1) Koger, Cassie S 17              2) Bruner, Sammy S 16             
     3) Le, Megan U 15                  4) Chu, Kaitlyn A 16              
       29.04  1:00.52  1:27.98  1:52.88                                    
  4 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:08.49    1:53.14  
     1) Chen, Dylan R 15                2) Alexander, Grace M 16          
     3) Mortenson, Katrina E 15         4) Young, Georgia G 15            
       28.68  1:03.02  1:29.05  1:53.14                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:52.53    1:54.36  
     1) Poor, Amanda M 17               2) Gonik, Julia M 17              
     3) Matsushima, Terra K 17          4) Wiese, Madeline M 17           
       31.63  1:02.32  1:28.85  1:54.36                                    
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:05.40    1:56.15  
     1) McIlveen, Evelyn A 15           2) Casaday, Megan A 15            
     3) Lee, Maya R 16                  4) Frey, Hannah R 16              
       29.11  1:02.88  1:30.33  1:56.15                                    
  7 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:14.50    1:59.51  
     1) Wang, Jenny S 15                2) Lam, Brittany 16               
     3) Dzieciol, Victoria A 16         4) Miller, Hallie C 15            
       30.75  1:03.68  1:31.62  1:59.51                                    
  8 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:14.03    2:00.16  
     1) Hernandez, Ximena 16            2) Wong, Angie B 15               
     3) Martinez, Mikaela O 16          4) Hecker, Michelle C 17          
       29.43  1:04.96  1:34.17  2:00.16                                    
  9 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:25.93    2:04.20  
     1) Salladin, Nicole J 15           2) Gaitatjis, Angela E 15         
     3) Johnson, Annie C 16             4) Shin, Megan A 15               
       33.29  1:08.61  1:36.98  2:04.20                                    
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:56.30    2:17.54  
     1) Laghaei, Kaylin 15              2) Sullivan, Sydney M 18          
     3) Dang, An N 15                   4) Sullivan, Taylor P 18          
       38.08  1:16.23  1:44.96  2:17.54                                    
 11 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                 4:52.72    2:18.33  
     1) Villa, Alondra 15               2) Pastor, Samantha V 15          
     3) Porras, Joanna M 17             4) Ortega, Isabell J 15           
       39.33  1:17.84  1:49.54  2:18.33                                    
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:32.85         DQ  
     1) Rosales, Natalie R 16           2) Villa, Alejandra 17            
     3) Porras, Jennifer M 17           4) Porras, Julia M 17             
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:02.50    4:02.15  
     1) Yuwana, Atiya A 15              2) Buckle, Brianna M 17           
     3) Banos, Natalia I 15             4) Marvel, Lucinda A 15           
       29.28  1:00.47  1:32.85  2:08.80  2:36.06  3:07.39  3:33.37  4:02.15
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:52.53    4:04.46  
     1) Tran, Ivy A 16                  2) Poor, Amanda M 17              
     3) Joe, Ashley L 17                4) Najera, Karen 16               
       30.21  1:01.46  1:33.08  2:10.18  2:37.89  3:10.28  3:35.81  4:04.46
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:05.40    4:07.35  
     1) McIlveen, Evelyn A 15           2) Casaday, Megan A 15            
     3) Lee, Maya R 16                  4) Frey, Hannah R 16              
       29.96  1:02.30  1:34.97  2:13.07  2:40.38  3:12.06  3:38.67  4:07.35
  4 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:08.00    4:12.77  
     1) Due, Mie G 16                   2) Steen, Audrey L 17             
     3) Due, Ida G 17                   4) Barnhill, Grace E 16           
       30.16  1:03.19  1:35.66  2:12.85  2:41.37  3:14.93  3:41.83  4:12.77
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:13.44    4:15.32  
     1) Ung, Amy 15                     2) Ung, Carmen 17                 
     3) Woo, Carenna G 16               4) Mak, Samantha 16               
       29.59  1:00.33  1:31.41  2:07.28  2:38.11  3:14.75  3:43.30  4:15.32
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:59.86    4:17.89  
     1) Koger, Cassie S 17              2) Bruner, Sammy S 16             
     3) Rose, Leora F 15                4) Guard, Emma C 15               
       30.20  1:00.84  1:34.87  2:14.29  2:43.32  3:17.09  3:45.91  4:17.89
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:59.88    4:18.18  
     1) Calaiacovo, Haley I 16          2) Caruso, Caitlin A 16           
     3) Weber, Yael 17                  4) Jacob, Mor 15                  
       33.72  1:09.37  1:42.18  2:19.83  2:49.02  3:22.16  3:49.23  4:18.18
  8 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:14.50    4:18.47  
     1) Wang, Jenny S 15                2) Lam, Brittany 16               
     3) Dzieciol, Victoria A 16         4) Ioffe, Rebecca M 15            
       31.92  1:06.24  1:39.41  2:16.39  2:45.89  3:19.60  3:47.56  4:18.47
  9 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:09.92    4:23.11  
     1) Moore, Sammy J 16               2) Perissinotto, Nicola I 17      
     3) Castleberg, Dani T 17           4) Roderick, Lila J 16            
       30.97  1:04.41  1:39.96  2:23.00  2:51.20  3:24.72  3:51.98  4:23.11
 10 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:29.61    4:23.90  
     1) Chen, Dylan R 15                2) Alexander, Grace M 16          
     3) Brumfield, Destiny L 17         4) Bosch, Alyssa D 15             
       29.44  1:00.68  1:35.74  2:16.44  2:46.51  3:22.85  3:39.35  4:23.90
 11 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:15.03    4:24.46  
     1) Boton, Sophia L 15              2) Hernandez, Ximena 16           
     3) Martinez, Mikaela O 16          4) Wong, Angie B 15               
       32.90  1:08.36  1:43.53  2:23.56  2:52.78  3:27.01  3:54.36  4:24.46
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:25.93    4:30.27  
     1) Salladin, Nicole J 15           2) Gaitatjis, Angela E 15         
     3) Johnson, Annie C 16             4) Shin, Megan A 15               
       33.72  1:09.37  1:45.96  2:28.34  2:57.10  3:29.87  3:59.04  4:30.27
 13 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:32.85    4:31.44  
     1) Porras, Jennifer M 17           2) Villa, Alejandra 17            
     3) Rosales, Natalie R 16           4) Porras, Julia M 17             
       32.26  1:07.28  1:44.60  2:27.36  2:56.50  3:31.25  3:59.42  4:31.44
 14 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:29.98    4:41.55  
     1) Beu, Alyssia A 16               2) Li, Amber 15                   
     3) Mercado, Emily A 15             4) Doherty, Isabella M 15         
       35.08  1:15.86  1:48.60  2:31.05  3:01.50  3:39.25  4:08.63  4:41.55
 15 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                 4:52.72    4:57.64  
     1) Ortega, Isabell J 15            2) Pastor, Samantha V 15          
     3) Porras, Joanna M 17             4) Villa, Alondra 15              
       39.55  1:21.48  2:00.91  2:44.85  3:16.27  3:55.82  4:24.69  4:57.64
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:56.30    5:09.76  
     1) Laghaei, Kaylin 15              2) Sullivan, Sydney M 18          
     3) Dang, An N 15                   4) Sullivan, Taylor P 18          
       39.08  1:22.76  2:02.15  2:49.91  3:19.04  3:54.26  4:28.92  5:09.76
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Castleberg, Dani T        17 SBSC-CA                   NT      54.80  
       26.71    54.80                                                      
  2 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                   NT      55.01  
       26.51    55.01                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:01.12  
       30.46  1:01.12                                                      
  2 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:02.41  
       30.14  1:02.41                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA                27.74      27.31  
  2 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                28.04      27.48  
  3 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA                28.04      27.74  
  4 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                28.48      28.06  
  5 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                28.53      28.26  
  6 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA                29.93      28.50  
  6 Kim, Matthew D            10 MVN-CA                 28.85      28.50  
  8 Sar, Mordox s             10 SEAL-CA                28.85      28.65  
  9 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                29.11      28.98  
 10 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA                29.38      29.03  
 11 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA                 31.33      29.47  
 12 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                29.37      29.95  
 13 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                30.75      30.34  
 13 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA                30.69      30.34  
 15 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                30.97      30.36  
 16 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                30.47      30.42  
 17 Trinh, Hieu D             10 NOVA-CA                31.21      30.57  
 18 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA              31.09      30.58  
 19 Lavrov, Anton             10 NOVA-CA                31.43      30.61  
 20 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                31.64      30.65  
 21 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 31.67      30.66  
 22 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA                31.35      30.67  
 23 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                31.91      30.96  
 24 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA                32.01      31.02  
 25 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA                30.99      31.18  
 26 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA                32.26      31.32  
 27 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                31.49      31.51  
 28 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 32.01      31.52  
 29 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                 32.53      31.61  
 30 Dilts, Coulter R          10 RIPT-CA                31.81      31.65  
 31 Koehler, Robin H          10 AAM-CA                 32.68      31.93  
 31 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                31.95      31.93  
 31 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA                32.38      31.93  
 34 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                31.55      32.01  
 35 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                31.92      32.21  
 36 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                31.87      32.24  
 37 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                30.37      32.30  
 38 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                31.43      32.78  
 39 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA                36.10L     33.16  
 40 McBride, Joshua A         10 PVST-CA                36.01L     33.18  
 41 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA                32.51      33.37  
 42 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                32.23      33.46  
 43 Bezanilla, Bret R          8 PATH-CA                32.60      33.51  
 44 Wiyanto, Grant             8 NOVA-CA                32.47      33.68  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA                59.75      58.66  
       28.49    58.66                                                      
  2 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:00.12      58.78  
       28.55    58.78                                                      
  3 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA              1:01.75    1:00.59  
       29.16  1:00.59                                                      
  4 Sar, Mordox s             10 SEAL-CA              1:01.66    1:00.89  
       29.81  1:00.89                                                      
  5 Kim, Matthew D            10 MVN-CA               1:03.75    1:01.20  
       29.33  1:01.20                                                      
  6 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA              1:03.78    1:01.45  
       30.55  1:01.45                                                      
  7 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA              1:03.81    1:01.99  
       29.68  1:01.99                                                      
  8 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              1:03.87    1:02.60  
       29.90  1:02.60                                                      
  9 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:02.79    1:02.64  
       29.86  1:02.64                                                      
 10 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA              1:04.63    1:02.81  
       30.05  1:02.81                                                      
 11 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              1:03.99    1:03.19  
       30.50  1:03.19                                                      
 12 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              1:06.90    1:04.84  
       31.84  1:04.84                                                      
 13 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA              1:06.50    1:05.02  
       31.58  1:05.02                                                      
 14 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:06.17    1:05.18  
       31.73  1:05.18                                                      
 15 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA              1:04.87    1:05.21  
       31.18  1:05.21                                                      
 16 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA              1:05.55    1:05.25  
       31.42  1:05.25                                                      
 17 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:05.21    1:05.39  
       31.18  1:05.39                                                      
 18 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA              1:03.82    1:05.71  
       31.45  1:05.71                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:06.35    1:05.74  
       31.27  1:05.74                                                      
 20 Trinh, Hieu D             10 NOVA-CA              1:10.37    1:06.18  
       31.99  1:06.18                                                      
 21 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA              1:08.97    1:06.84  
       32.23  1:06.84                                                      
 21 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA            1:07.44    1:06.84  
       32.08  1:06.84                                                      
 23 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA              1:07.97    1:07.00  
       31.72  1:07.00                                                      
 24 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:09.77    1:07.08  
       31.99  1:07.08                                                      
 25 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              1:08.75    1:07.27  
       33.03  1:07.27                                                      
 26 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              1:11.98    1:08.70  
       32.81  1:08.70                                                      
 27 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:08.01    1:08.76  
       32.52  1:08.76                                                      
 28 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:18.96L   1:09.11  
       32.67  1:09.11                                                      
 29 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA              1:08.31    1:09.22  
       33.44  1:09.22                                                      
 30 Gonzalez, Kieran T         9 NOVA-CA              1:09.99    1:09.26  
       33.46  1:09.26                                                      
 31 Lavrov, Anton             10 NOVA-CA              1:08.81    1:09.60  
       33.00  1:09.60                                                      
 32 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA              1:10.67    1:09.81  
       33.04  1:09.81                                                      
 33 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:08.46    1:09.83  
       33.42  1:09.83                                                      
 34 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA              1:11.91    1:09.93  
       33.29  1:09.93                                                      
 35 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA              1:10.77    1:10.02  
       34.06  1:10.02                                                      
 36 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA              1:19.05L   1:10.07  
       33.81  1:10.07                                                      
 37 Sun, Aidan Z              10 NOVA-CA              1:11.56    1:10.39  
       33.84  1:10.39                                                      
 38 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:09.47    1:10.67  
       33.83  1:10.67                                                      
 39 Greaser, Kavin E          10 NOVA-CA              1:08.49    1:10.82  
       33.53  1:10.82                                                      
 40 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 CULV-CA              1:11.71    1:10.85  
       33.39  1:10.85                                                      
 41 Dilts, Coulter R          10 RIPT-CA              1:10.76    1:11.64  
       34.80  1:11.64                                                      
 42 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA              1:08.38    1:11.89  
       34.35  1:11.89                                                      
 43 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              1:11.89    1:12.66  
       34.34  1:12.66                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA              2:11.59    2:07.01  
       29.14  1:01.85  1:35.89  2:07.01                                    
  2 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              2:09.87    2:07.34  
       28.89  1:01.32  1:34.98  2:07.34                                    
  3 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              2:14.58    2:12.26  
       30.10  1:03.67  1:38.47  2:12.26                                    
  4 Sar, Mordox s             10 SEAL-CA              2:18.07    2:12.29  
       30.46  1:04.14  1:38.56  2:12.29                                    
  5 Kim, Matthew D            10 MVN-CA               2:16.88    2:12.56  
       30.11  1:04.09  1:38.97  2:12.56                                    
  6 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              2:17.04    2:12.86  
       30.29  1:04.24  1:39.26  2:12.86                                    
  7 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA              2:18.71    2:12.94  
       30.75  1:05.02  1:40.47  2:12.94                                    
  8 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA              2:18.87    2:14.38  
       31.15  1:05.00  1:40.13  2:14.38                                    
  9 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA              2:24.64    2:17.09  
       30.67  1:06.75  1:42.94  2:17.09                                    
 10 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA              2:22.62    2:18.00  
       31.94  1:07.96  1:44.29  2:18.00                                    
 11 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              2:31.76    2:18.20  
       32.64  1:08.15  1:43.76  2:18.20                                    
 12 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA              2:16.03    2:19.93  
       31.06  1:06.82  1:43.92  2:19.93                                    
 13 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              2:20.62    2:20.37  
       31.56  1:07.56  1:44.41  2:20.37                                    
 14 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               2:26.42    2:21.10  
       32.97  1:09.57  1:46.21  2:21.10                                    
 15 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              2:20.26    2:22.94  
       31.62  1:07.52  1:45.35  2:22.94                                    
 16 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              2:26.52    2:24.00  
       33.07  1:10.86  1:49.38  2:24.00                                    
 17 Greaser, Kavin E          10 NOVA-CA              2:26.27    2:24.08  
       32.49  1:09.34  1:47.93  2:24.08                                    
 18 Trinh, Hieu D             10 NOVA-CA              2:31.28    2:24.42  
       32.51  1:08.73  1:46.81  2:24.42                                    
 19 Nguyen, Christopher T     10 NOVA-CA              2:32.37    2:25.20  
       34.24  1:11.94  1:49.08  2:25.20                                    
 20 Dilts, Coulter R          10 RIPT-CA              2:34.34    2:27.78  
       34.73  1:13.49  1:51.64  2:27.78                                    
 21 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              2:29.53    2:27.82  
       34.02  1:12.02  1:50.95  2:27.82                                    
 22 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              2:30.99    2:27.86  
       33.80  1:11.22  1:49.73  2:27.86                                    
 23 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA              2:30.52    2:28.52  
       34.18  1:12.31  1:50.99  2:28.52                                    
 24 Lavrov, Anton             10 NOVA-CA              2:29.34    2:29.42  
       33.35  1:12.81  1:52.28  2:29.42                                    
 25 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              2:30.09    2:30.53  
       34.53  1:13.50  1:53.39  2:30.53                                    
 26 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA              2:39.74    2:31.56  
       33.19  1:11.88  1:52.07  2:31.56                                    
 27 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               2:39.82    2:31.62  
       35.99  1:14.74  1:54.95  2:31.62                                    
 28 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              2:32.18    2:32.31  
       35.05  1:13.84  1:53.67  2:32.31                                    
 29 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA              2:57.85L   2:33.39  
       33.92  1:13.33  1:54.99  2:33.39                                    
 30 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA              2:38.45    2:33.44  
       36.64  1:15.75  2:33.70  2:33.44                                    
 31 Sun, Aidan Z              10 NOVA-CA              2:35.54    2:34.10  
       35.04  1:15.98  1:56.96  2:34.10                                    
 32 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              2:37.85    2:34.31  
       33.10  1:13.79  1:54.83  2:34.31                                    
 33 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 CULV-CA              2:37.81    2:35.57  
       35.46  1:15.52  1:56.23  2:35.57                                    
 34 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA              2:37.88    2:36.36  
       35.57  1:15.82  1:57.14  2:36.36                                    
 35 Wang, Hughes Y             9 MAX-CA               2:40.19    2:36.72  
       34.44  1:15.47  1:56.88  2:36.72                                    
 -- Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA              2:22.37   X2:18.18  
       31.63  1:07.10  1:43.31  2:18.18                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA                32.67      32.35  
  2 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA                33.60      32.60  
  3 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                32.94      32.73  
  4 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA                33.95      32.79  
  5 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA                34.71      33.06  
  6 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                33.22      33.42  
  7 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA                33.47      33.61  
  8 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA                35.43      34.39  
  9 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                35.32      34.74  
 10 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                34.96      34.76  
 11 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                36.93      34.90  
 12 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                35.75      35.13  
 13 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                36.03      35.14  
 14 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                36.87      35.31  
 15 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                36.54      35.46  
 16 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA                35.99      35.59  
 17 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 36.63      35.82  
 18 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA                37.58      36.11  
 18 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA                38.16      36.11  
 20 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                35.80      36.13  
 21 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA                38.12      36.22  
 22 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA                37.52      36.27  
 23 Trinh, Hieu D             10 NOVA-CA                36.82      36.63  
 24 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA                37.17      36.85  
 25 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                37.36      37.23  
 26 Lavrov, Anton             10 NOVA-CA                37.87      37.34  
 27 Agbo, Ijendu R            10 PVAC-CA                38.28      37.37  
 27 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA                37.88      37.37  
 29 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA                 38.40      37.39  
 30 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA              36.93      37.48  
 31 Duong, Connor D            9 NOVA-CA                37.67      37.65  
 32 Tarazon, David F          10 SEAL-CA                37.71      37.86  
 33 Gonzalez, Kieran T         9 NOVA-CA                38.95      37.87  
 34 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA                38.96      38.19  
 35 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                38.85      38.45  
 36 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                37.39      38.50  
 37 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                38.32      38.56  
 38 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                38.71      38.57  
 39 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA                39.03      38.65  
 40 Yang, Yul Y                9 NOVA-CA                38.56      38.66  
 41 Sun, Aidan Z              10 NOVA-CA                37.58      38.90  
 42 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                38.95      39.07  
 43 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                39.08      39.10  
 44 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 38.80      39.11  
 45 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA                37.94      39.15  
 46 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA                39.25      39.98  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              1:08.71    1:06.91  
       32.86  1:06.91                                                      
  2 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              1:09.41    1:07.59  
       32.86  1:07.59                                                      
  3 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA              1:10.79    1:10.38  
       33.67  1:10.38                                                      
  4 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:13.49    1:11.53  
       34.31  1:11.53                                                      
  5 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA              1:12.44    1:12.39  
       34.09  1:12.39                                                      
  6 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:13.10    1:12.54  
       35.20  1:12.54                                                      
  7 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA              1:11.70    1:13.03  
       35.13  1:13.03                                                      
  8 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA              1:15.23    1:13.67  
       36.44  1:13.67                                                      
  9 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA              1:15.17    1:14.21  
       36.22  1:14.21                                                      
 10 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA              1:16.65    1:14.23  
       36.15  1:14.23                                                      
 11 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA              1:16.17    1:14.77  
       36.78  1:14.77                                                      
 12 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA              1:14.33    1:15.09  
       36.48  1:15.09                                                      
 13 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:15.75    1:15.57  
       36.56  1:15.57                                                      
 14 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA              1:16.98    1:16.31  
       37.58  1:16.31                                                      
 15 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA              1:19.05    1:16.53  
       37.61  1:16.53                                                      
 16 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA              1:19.59    1:17.33  
       38.04  1:17.33                                                      
 17 Cutidioc, Nicolas i       10 BRSC-CA              1:19.45    1:18.29  
       37.46  1:18.29                                                      
 18 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:20.70    1:19.00  
       38.61  1:19.00                                                      
 19 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              1:20.85    1:19.20  
       39.35  1:19.20                                                      
 20 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:19.20    1:19.24  
       38.54  1:19.24                                                      
 21 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:20.73    1:19.67  
       38.38  1:19.67                                                      
 22 Murphree, Ranger D        10 MSS-CA               1:23.21    1:19.74  
       38.36  1:19.74                                                      
 23 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:16.94    1:19.91  
       39.40  1:19.91                                                      
 24 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA              1:22.75    1:20.42  
       38.41  1:20.42                                                      
 25 Duong, Connor D            9 NOVA-CA              1:24.62    1:20.44  
       38.42  1:20.44                                                      
 26 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA              1:22.50    1:20.45  
       38.88  1:20.45                                                      
 27 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:21.16    1:20.54  
       38.72  1:20.54                                                      
 28 Greaser, Kavin E          10 NOVA-CA              1:21.16    1:20.55  
       39.15  1:20.55                                                      
 29 Tarazon, David F          10 SEAL-CA              1:20.72    1:20.93  
       38.78  1:20.93                                                      
 30 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              1:24.54    1:21.06  
       39.31  1:21.06                                                      
 31 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA              1:35.59L   1:21.41  
       40.33  1:21.41                                                      
 32 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA              1:20.54    1:21.54  
       39.86  1:21.54                                                      
 33 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA              1:22.13    1:21.59  
       39.43  1:21.59                                                      
 34 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA              1:23.90    1:22.05  
       40.65  1:22.05                                                      
 35 Lavrov, Anton             10 NOVA-CA              1:21.46    1:22.11  
       40.01  1:22.11                                                      
 36 Banbrook, Carson B         8 PVST-CA              1:23.34    1:22.80  
       41.11  1:22.80                                                      
 37 Sun, Aidan Z              10 NOVA-CA              1:23.20    1:22.91  
       40.53  1:22.91                                                      
 38 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               1:22.36    1:23.82  
       40.95  1:23.82                                                      
 39 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA              1:19.58    1:24.01  
       40.46  1:24.01                                                      
 40 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:21.52    1:25.71  
       41.91  1:25.71                                                      
 41 Samanta, Noah             10 RMDA-CA              1:24.39    1:27.60  
       41.06  1:27.60                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Matthew D            10 MVN-CA                 35.28      35.08  
  2 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                35.11      35.13  
  3 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                37.11      36.17  
  4 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA                 39.16      37.28  
  5 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                38.11      37.96  
  6 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA                37.20      38.02  
  7 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA                39.15      38.10  
  8 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                38.41      38.40  
  9 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                40.13      38.53  
 10 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA                40.35      38.83  
 11 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA                 38.40      38.98  
 12 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                39.48      39.67  
 13 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                40.09      39.92  
 14 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                40.02      40.01  
 15 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA                40.24      40.32  
 16 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                42.09      40.51  
 17 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA                43.28      40.61  
 18 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA                41.10      40.63  
 19 Trinh, Hieu D             10 NOVA-CA                42.20      40.65  
 20 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA                42.29      41.04  
 21 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA                40.61      41.34  
 22 Tanaka, Kent               9 Unat-CA                41.97      41.38  
 23 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 CULV-CA                41.97      41.41  
 24 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA                40.85      41.73  
 25 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA                43.70      41.81  
 26 Dilts, Coulter R          10 RIPT-CA                43.51      42.02  
 26 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                43.19      42.02  
 28 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA                44.56      42.17  
 29 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA                 43.04      42.29  
 30 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA                 42.47      42.35  
 31 Koehler, Robin H          10 AAM-CA                 43.26      43.05  
 32 Lavrov, Anton             10 NOVA-CA                42.48      43.32  
 33 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA              43.33      43.57  
 34 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA                43.16      43.80  
 35 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA                43.03      43.84  
 36 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                43.00      44.11  
 37 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         44.45      44.31  
 38 Breton, Garrett R          9 MVN-CA                 42.77      47.24  
 39 Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA                44.55      48.61  
 -- Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                43.92         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA              1:16.69    1:14.15  
       35.24  1:14.15                                                      
  2 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA              1:21.91    1:19.87  
       37.76  1:19.87                                                      
  3 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA              1:22.48    1:21.04  
       37.86  1:21.04                                                      
  4 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               1:29.96    1:21.39  
       37.93  1:21.39                                                      
  5 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA              1:22.57    1:21.99  
       38.50  1:21.99                                                      
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              1:24.83    1:22.92  
       39.52  1:22.92                                                      
  7 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:24.05    1:23.61  
       38.79  1:23.61                                                      
  8 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:25.29    1:23.78  
       39.26  1:23.78                                                      
  9 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:26.46    1:23.92  
       41.29  1:23.92                                                      
 10 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:27.14    1:24.64  
       40.56  1:24.64                                                      
 11 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              1:25.96    1:25.04  
       40.83  1:25.04                                                      
 12 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA              1:46.67L   1:25.98  
       40.53  1:25.98                                                      
 13 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA              1:29.35    1:26.38  
       40.01  1:26.38                                                      
 14 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA              1:25.83    1:26.72  
       41.23  1:26.72                                                      
 15 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              1:24.48    1:27.28  
       42.61  1:27.28                                                      
 16 Trinh, Hieu D             10 NOVA-CA              1:33.70    1:28.05  
       41.34  1:28.05                                                      
 17 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA              1:29.36    1:28.18  
       42.05  1:28.18                                                      
 18 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               1:30.78    1:28.40  
       43.29  1:28.40                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:30.34    1:28.67  
       41.10  1:28.67                                                      
 20 Caruso, Jun N             10 GWSC-CA              1:33.81    1:28.99  
       41.76  1:28.99                                                      
 21 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 CULV-CA              1:28.72    1:29.11  
       43.68  1:29.11                                                      
 22 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              1:31.24    1:29.18  
       43.26  1:29.18                                                      
 23 Tanaka, Kent               9 Unat-CA              1:33.47    1:29.34  
       41.65  1:29.34                                                      
 24 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:37.94    1:29.38  
       42.62  1:29.38                                                      
 24 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA              1:28.69    1:29.38  
       43.33  1:29.38                                                      
 26 Gonzalez, Kieran T         9 NOVA-CA              1:31.13    1:30.10  
       43.09  1:30.10                                                      
 27 Chavez, Adam R            10 RMDA-CA              1:34.14    1:30.21  
       41.92  1:30.21                                                      
 28 Dilts, Coulter R          10 RIPT-CA              1:45.71L   1:31.17  
       43.61  1:31.17                                                      
 29 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              1:34.35    1:31.96  
       44.10  1:31.96                                                      
 30 Ho, Matthew L             10 MAX-CA               1:47.77L   1:32.47  
       44.49  1:32.47                                                      
 31 Koehler, Robin H          10 AAM-CA               1:36.92    1:32.84  
       44.11  1:32.84                                                      
 32 Massa, Bruno               9 MVN-CA               1:32.83    1:33.00  
       43.58  1:33.00                                                      
 33 Bailey, Luke E             8 NOVA-CA              1:36.88    1:34.33  
       45.90  1:34.33                                                      
 34 Krishnan, Alex J          10 FAST-CA              1:36.92    1:34.64  
       43.75  1:34.64                                                      
 35 Quintero-Guan, Sean C     10 MPMR-CA              1:37.64    1:35.25  
       46.27  1:35.25                                                      
 36 Sandvig, Caleb J           9 GWSC-CA              1:36.66    1:35.37  
       46.59  1:35.37                                                      
 37 Tully, Joshua m           10 Splash-CA            1:36.82    1:36.14  
       44.89  1:36.14                                                      
 38 Pham, Brian T             10 AAA-CA               1:36.94    1:36.82  
       45.22  1:36.82                                                      
 39 Hoang, Tyler Q             8 RIPT-CA              1:47.96L   1:36.93  
       47.14  1:36.93                                                      
 -- Kim, Matthew D            10 MVN-CA               1:18.47         DQ  
       35.69       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA                30.17      29.33  
  2 Sar, Mordox s             10 SEAL-CA                29.82      29.41  
  3 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA                31.18      29.76  
  4 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA                30.85      30.25  
  5 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                30.85      30.55  
  6 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA                 31.28      30.80  
  7 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA                 32.57      31.23  
  8 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA                31.93      31.95  
  9 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA                32.62      32.59  
 10 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                32.31      32.66  
 11 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA                33.62      33.43  
 12 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                33.20      33.47  
 13 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA                33.02      33.85  
 14 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA                34.40      34.28  
 15 Sun, Adriel                9 TORR-CA                34.47      34.36  
 16 Luu, Preston K            10 RIPT-CA                36.11      34.44  
 17 Tanaka, Kent               9 Unat-CA                35.24      34.67  
 18 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA                37.48      34.90  
 19 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                34.68      35.06  
 20 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA                 40.67L     35.15  
 21 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA                35.54      35.16  
 22 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA                36.13      35.36  
 23 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA              36.96      35.43  
 24 Greaser, Kavin E          10 NOVA-CA                36.38      35.74  
 25 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA                34.53      35.80  
 25 Hubbard, Lucas            10 ALPH-CA                35.36      35.80  
 27 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA                 35.86      35.81  
 28 Jordan, Jake              10 LBSH-CA                35.40      35.89  
 29 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA                36.37      35.94  
 30 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 CULV-CA                37.19      36.40  
 31 Ingersoll, Mateo T        10 MAX-CA                 36.40      36.45  
 32 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA                35.48      36.47  
 33 Aceves, Apollo A          10 MVN-CA                 37.04      36.72  
 34 Yang, Yul Y                9 NOVA-CA                37.33      36.73  
 35 Nguyen, Christopher T     10 NOVA-CA                37.04      36.77  
 35 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA                36.47      36.77  
 37 Young, Paul M              9 GWSC-CA                36.86      36.92  
 38 DeFour, Daimian K         10 RTLR-CA                37.10      37.13  
 39 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA                37.22      37.43  
 40 Tarazon, David F          10 SEAL-CA                36.85      37.63  
 41 Gonzalez, Kieran T         9 NOVA-CA                35.51      37.86  
 42 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA                35.24      37.90  
 43 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA                34.85L     40.74  
 44 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA                37.04      41.10  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sar, Mordox s             10 SEAL-CA              1:06.60    1:06.26  
       30.94  1:06.26                                                      
  2 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA              1:07.77    1:07.47  
       30.64  1:07.47                                                      
  3 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA              1:06.89    1:07.66  
       31.86  1:07.66                                                      
  4 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:08.91    1:08.84  
       31.66  1:08.84                                                      
  5 Eich, Carson M            10 NOVA-CA              1:08.32    1:08.89  
       32.58  1:08.89                                                      
  6 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA              1:09.93    1:09.01  
       32.78  1:09.01                                                      
  7 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               1:10.42    1:09.52  
       33.03  1:09.52                                                      
  8 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              1:10.46    1:09.78  
       33.06  1:09.78                                                      
  9 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA              1:10.47    1:10.49  
       33.53  1:10.49                                                      
 10 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               1:14.09    1:11.19  
       33.19  1:11.19                                                      
 11 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              1:09.86    1:11.91  
       33.64  1:11.91                                                      
 12 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA              1:14.32    1:14.83  
       35.73  1:14.83                                                      
 13 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:14.75    1:15.43  
       34.37  1:15.43                                                      
 14 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              1:18.32    1:16.25  
       37.50  1:16.25                                                      
 15 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              1:19.71    1:16.89  
       34.69  1:16.89                                                      
 16 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA              1:18.96    1:17.68  
       36.97  1:17.68                                                      
 17 Tanaka, Kent               9 Unat-CA              1:21.16    1:17.98  
       35.72  1:17.98                                                      
 18 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               1:24.09    1:18.39  
       39.15  1:18.39                                                      
 19 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:17.55    1:18.72  
       35.95  1:18.72                                                      
 20 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA              1:20.63    1:19.15  
       37.25  1:19.15                                                      
 21 Austin, Indy D             8 CLSS-CA              1:29.48    1:20.99  
       37.27  1:20.99                                                      
 22 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:22.23    1:21.32  
       37.78  1:21.32                                                      
 23 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              1:18.86    1:21.86  
       39.37  1:21.86                                                      
 24 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA              1:22.32    1:21.90  
       37.35  1:21.90                                                      
 25 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              1:26.00    1:22.76  
       39.85  1:22.76                                                      
 26 Lin, Peter                10 MAX-CA               1:27.73    1:23.46  
       38.55  1:23.46                                                      
 27 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA              1:28.72    1:25.69  
       40.22  1:25.69                                                      
 28 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA              1:26.54    1:25.81  
       38.68  1:25.81                                                      
 29 Colman, Connor H           9 NOVA-CA              1:28.10    1:26.26  
       39.21  1:26.26                                                      
 30 Ota, Eisuke E              7 NOVA-CA              1:27.11    1:26.97  
       40.15  1:26.97                                                      
 31 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA              1:29.10    1:27.65  
       39.92  1:27.65                                                      
 32 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              1:30.31    1:28.58  
       40.77  1:28.58                                                      
 33 Schnauer, Johnny A         9 CULV-CA              1:26.52    1:29.43  
       39.48  1:29.43                                                      
 34 Sun, Aidan Z              10 NOVA-CA              1:25.33    1:32.96  
       39.44  1:32.96                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA              1:08.75    1:06.84  
       31.62  1:06.84                                                      
  2 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              1:09.55    1:07.67  
       31.79  1:07.67                                                      
  3 Sar, Mordox s             10 SEAL-CA              1:10.32    1:09.20  
       32.32  1:09.20                                                      
  4 Kim, Matthew D            10 MVN-CA               1:12.37    1:09.60  
       34.35  1:09.60                                                      
  5 Vu, Peter N                9 RIPT-CA              1:11.50    1:09.73  
       34.14  1:09.73                                                      
  6 Lee, Holden M              9 RIPT-CA              1:12.47    1:11.35  
       34.17  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               1:17.78    1:11.99  
       33.56  1:11.99                                                      
  8 Arie, Aidan A             10 CMAC-CA              1:13.15    1:12.90  
       33.90  1:12.90                                                      
  9 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA              1:16.83    1:13.05  
       34.39  1:13.05                                                      
 10 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA              1:15.22    1:13.13  
       33.91  1:13.13                                                      
 11 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              1:14.72    1:13.32  
       34.72  1:13.32                                                      
 12 Chowdhury, Arin G         10 SEAL-CA              1:13.45    1:14.02  
       34.82  1:14.02                                                      
 13 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA              1:15.92    1:14.12  
       35.13  1:14.12                                                      
 14 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              1:15.58    1:14.93  
       34.73  1:14.93                                                      
 15 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA              1:16.06    1:15.57  
       35.87  1:15.57                                                      
 16 Bui, Cody T               10 RIPT-CA              1:17.42    1:16.29  
       35.55  1:16.29                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Tobi T            10 RIPT-CA              1:17.91    1:16.39  
       36.05  1:16.39                                                      
 18 Farrington, Sebastian M   10 ARSC-CA              1:16.40    1:16.68  
       35.20  1:16.68                                                      
 19 Dornoff, Anthony M         8 CERR-CA              1:13.93    1:16.83  
       37.25  1:16.83                                                      
 20 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA              1:17.76    1:16.85  
       35.85  1:16.85                                                      
 21 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA              1:20.51    1:16.92  
       35.44  1:16.92                                                      
 22 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA              1:16.78    1:17.02  
       35.07  1:17.02                                                      
 23 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              1:20.50    1:17.90  
       37.99  1:17.90                                                      
 24 Santoso, Gavin J          10 MAX-CA               1:21.78    1:18.10  
       37.86  1:18.10                                                      
 25 Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              1:19.95    1:18.35  
       38.01  1:18.35                                                      
 26 Tanaka, Kent               9 Unat-CA              1:20.39    1:18.58  
       36.40  1:18.58                                                      
 27 Dilts, Coulter R          10 RIPT-CA              1:20.89    1:18.80  
       36.94  1:18.80                                                      
 28 Chrikjian, Peter S         8 Daland-CA            1:19.67    1:18.95  
       37.02  1:18.95                                                      
 29 O'Neill, Griffin T        10 BRSC-CA              1:18.22    1:19.04  
       37.33  1:19.04                                                      
 30 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              1:20.98    1:19.74  
       39.31  1:19.74                                                      
 31 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA              1:21.60    1:19.91  
       36.87  1:19.91                                                      
 32 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              1:18.83    1:20.20  
       37.04  1:20.20                                                      
 33 Greaser, Kavin E          10 NOVA-CA              1:20.40    1:20.51  
       37.04  1:20.51                                                      
 34 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              1:19.02    1:20.67  
       37.73  1:20.67                                                      
 35 Gonzalez, Kieran T         9 NOVA-CA              1:21.43    1:21.95  
       38.94  1:21.95                                                      
 36 Shin, Casey R             10 FAST-CA              1:21.84    1:23.31  
       41.24  1:23.31                                                      
 37 Yang, Yul Y                9 NOVA-CA              1:22.57    1:23.75  
       37.99  1:23.75                                                      
 38 Usita, Keeno D             9 RMDA-CA              1:21.70    1:24.36  
       40.10  1:24.36                                                      
 39 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              1:19.05    1:25.17  
       38.56  1:25.17                                                      
 -- Overton, Connor A         10 PVST-CA              1:22.69         DQ  
       39.78       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ko, Matthew E              9 NOVA-CA              2:23.68    2:22.89  
       31.01  1:07.75  1:49.32  2:22.89                                    
  2 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              2:24.84    2:23.90  
       32.31  1:08.28  1:51.57  2:23.90                                    
  3 Chiang, River R           10 RMDA-CA              2:28.96    2:24.99  
       31.95  1:08.55  1:53.36  2:24.99                                    
  4 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA              2:34.82    2:33.65  
       33.24  1:12.57  1:57.87  2:33.65                                    
  5 Yum, Kevin J              10 FAST-CA              2:34.74    2:34.56  
       31.88  1:12.23  1:59.80  2:34.56                                    
  6 Garzon, Esiquiel J        10 RMDA-CA              2:36.10    2:34.92  
       34.30  1:16.54  2:01.47  2:34.92                                    
  7 Morrison, Luke R          10 NOVA-CA              2:40.55    2:35.50  
       37.73  1:17.61  2:02.61  2:35.50                                    
  8 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              2:36.30    2:35.57  
       31.78  1:11.27  1:59.50  2:35.57                                    
  9 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA              2:39.21    2:35.70  
       33.62  1:12.49  1:59.83  2:35.70                                    
 10 Hess, Cameron E            9 MVN-CA               2:44.50    2:35.77  
       32.03  1:12.36  1:58.64  2:35.77                                    
 11 Mo, Cheney C               9 CERR-CA              2:38.67    2:36.69  
       32.61  1:13.74  1:59.93  2:36.69                                    
 12 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        10 RTLR-CA              2:46.48    2:38.61  
       36.76  1:16.91  2:04.31  2:38.61                                    
 13 Hua, Hunter H             10 CERR-CA              2:38.91    2:39.66  
       35.21  1:14.49  2:02.85  2:39.66                                    
 14 Malloy, Cameron M         10 NOVA-CA              2:40.28    2:40.55  
       35.31  1:16.03  2:03.45  2:40.55                                    
 15 Raine, Owen M             10 MVN-CA               2:46.02    2:41.29  
       33.14  1:17.79  2:06.31  2:41.29                                    
 16 Ng, Justin Y              10 NOVA-CA              2:44.23    2:42.85  
       36.33  1:19.24  2:07.67  2:42.85                                    
 17 Ortiz, Ian A              10 NOVA-CA              2:46.21    2:43.32  
       36.37  1:18.90  2:08.61  2:43.32                                    
 18 Kim, David                10 FAST-CA              2:45.32    2:44.00  
       36.42  1:17.80  2:06.63  2:44.00                                    
 19 Mikulski, Leon C          10 RMDA-CA              3:04.74L   2:44.45  
       38.00  1:19.65  2:07.35  2:44.45                                    
 20 Lee, Aaron K              10 SWRD-CA              2:53.67    2:46.65  
       36.14  1:20.43  2:10.09  2:46.65                                    
 21 Greaser, Kavin E          10 NOVA-CA              2:53.07    2:47.28  
       36.53  1:17.77  2:11.14  2:47.28                                    
 22 Collins, Luke P            9 MVN-CA               2:50.76    2:47.42  
       38.49  1:22.62  2:11.69  2:47.42                                    
 23 Tanaka, Kent               9 Unat-CA              3:01.72    2:49.62  
       36.78  1:21.25  2:11.28  2:49.62                                    
 24 Zhang, Anthony Y          10 TRID-CA              2:55.51    2:50.29  
       39.91  1:25.06  2:13.29  2:50.29                                    
 25 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              2:50.78    2:50.33  
       40.02  1:26.80  2:12.93  2:50.33                                    
 26 Nguyen, Christopher T     10 NOVA-CA              3:01.79    2:53.65  
       42.87  1:28.11  2:19.30  2:53.65                                    
 27 Fu, Daniel                10 NOVA-CA              2:54.73    2:54.49  
       39.00  1:23.66  2:15.58  2:54.49                                    
 28 Baker, Nolan T             9 NOVA-CA              2:50.19    2:55.11  
       38.92  1:22.23  2:14.64  2:55.11                                    
 29 Koehler, Robin H          10 AAM-CA               3:00.67    2:55.26  
       40.01  1:27.61  2:17.48  2:55.26                                    
 30 Tarazon, David F          10 SEAL-CA              2:54.56    2:56.36  
       38.64  1:22.12  2:18.64  2:56.36                                    
 31 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              2:59.19    2:56.61  
       40.35  1:24.93  2:16.69  2:56.61                                    
 32 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA              3:01.97    2:56.84  
       40.43  1:23.52  2:17.83  2:56.84                                    
 33 Dang, Christopher P        8 RIPT-CA              3:00.96    2:57.78  
       38.16  1:27.08  2:17.56  2:57.78                                    
 34 Parkinson, Shion L        10 TORR-CA              3:00.38    2:57.96  
       42.65  1:27.79  2:19.25  2:57.96                                    
 35 Gonzalez, Kieran T         9 NOVA-CA              2:55.13    2:58.09  
       41.54  1:27.13  2:19.66  2:58.09                                    
 36 Ramirez, Roy S             9 RMDA-CA              3:00.93    3:00.58  
       42.40  1:28.65  2:21.11  3:00.58                                    
 37 Tsuei, Kyle K              8 TRID-CA              3:01.16    3:06.51  
       44.09  1:32.56  2:27.93  3:06.51                                    
 -- Vet, Andrew T              9 RMDA-CA              2:44.17         DQ  
                34.24       DQ                                             
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:53.93    1:52.75  
     1) Eich, Carson M 10               2) Morrison, Luke R 10            
     3) Ko, Matthew E 9                 4) Chen, Will 10                  
       27.98    57.10  1:25.50  1:52.75                                    
  2 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:57.13    1:55.12  
     1) Vu, Peter N 9                   2) Nguyen, Tobi T 10              
     3) Luu, Preston K 10               4) Lee, Holden M 9                
       28.44    57.40  1:27.41  1:55.12                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:11.27    1:56.73  
     1) Kim, Matthew D 10               2) Hess, Cameron E 9              
     3) Aceves, Apollo A 10             4) Raine, Owen M 10               
       28.22    57.40  1:28.28  1:56.73                                    
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:59.32    1:59.73  
     1) Garzon, Esiquiel J 10           2) Vet, Andrew T 9                
     3) Usita, Keeno D 9                4) Chiang, River R 10             
       29.66    59.50  1:37.48  1:59.73                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:02.40    2:01.71  
     1) Pai, Nikhil 9                   2) Ortiz, Ian A 10                
     3) Sumino, Brandon W 10            4) Vohra, Idris M 9               
       30.32  1:00.83  1:31.70  2:01.71                                    
  6 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:01.40    2:02.07  
     1) Mo, Cheney C 9                  2) Hua, Hunter H 10               
     3) Dornoff, Anthony M 8            4) Lee, Nathan S 10               
       29.79  1:08.73  1:32.38  2:02.07                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:03.68    2:04.47  
     1) Fu, Daniel 10                   2) Trinh, Hieu D 10               
     3) Ng, Justin Y 10                 4) Abourjeily, Mateo B 10         
       30.87  1:01.44  1:32.83  2:04.47                                    
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:07.23    2:04.47  
     1) Kim, David 10                   2) Shin, Casey R 10               
     3) Krishnan, Alex J 10             4) Yum, Kevin J 10                
       31.68  1:04.38  1:35.64  2:04.47                                    
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:15.08    2:08.88  
     1) Bui, Cody T 10                  2) Hoang, Tyler Q 8               
     3) Dang, Christopher P 8           4) Dilts, Coulter R 10            
       30.66  1:04.68  1:38.06  2:08.88                                    
 10 Costa Mesa Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   2:13.70    2:13.49  
     1) Arie, Aidan A 10                2) Johnson, Maddox R 10           
     3) Xagorarakis, Avrum G 9          4) Sangasy, Lukas N 10            
       29.58  1:05.73  1:39.49  2:13.49                                    
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:16.20    2:14.31  
     1) Blietz, Dylan C 10              2) Austin, Indy D 8               
     3) Austin, Jett D 8                4) Blietz, Lucas J 10             
       33.85  1:08.53  1:43.24  2:14.31                                    
 12 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:19.88    2:18.52  
     1) Hubbard, Lucas 10               2) Sennott, Clayton 10            
     3) Rademacher, Peanut K 9          4) Shimon, Jasper 9               
       31.74  1:08.99  1:44.86  2:18.52                                    
 -- Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:13.56         DQ  
     1) Jubb, Noah D 9                  2) Beahan, Andy K 9               
     3) Banbrook, Carson B 8            4) Overton, Connor A 10           
       32.64  1:06.35  1:44.13       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:07.03    2:07.83  
     1) Chen, Will 10                   2) Ko, Matthew E 9                
     3) Pai, Nikhil 9                   4) Eich, Carson M 10              
       32.24  1:08.19  1:40.16  2:07.83                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:15.67    2:10.59  
     1) Aceves, Apollo A 10             2) Kim, Matthew D 10              
     3) Raine, Owen M 10                4) Hess, Cameron E 9              
       35.79  1:11.70  1:41.94  2:10.59                                    
  3 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:14.55    2:13.40  
     1) Lee, Holden M 9                 2) Vu, Peter N 9                  
     3) Dilts, Coulter R 10             4) Nguyen, Tobi T 10              
       33.78  1:10.84  1:44.33  2:13.40                                    
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:16.55    2:15.77  
     1) Hua, Hunter H 10                2) Dornoff, Anthony M 8           
     3) Lee, Nathan S 10                4) Mo, Cheney C 9                 
       36.45  1:15.18  1:46.15  2:15.77                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:15.27    2:16.62  
     1) Morrison, Luke R 10             2) Sumino, Brandon W 10           
     3) Malloy, Cameron M 10            4) Ortiz, Ian A 10                
       34.43  1:13.55  1:46.71  2:16.62                                    
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:20.94    2:17.52  
     1) Yum, Kevin J 10                 2) Shin, Casey R 10               
     3) Kim, David 10                   4) Krishnan, Alex J 10            
       33.54  1:13.34  1:46.53  2:17.52                                    
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:17.38    2:17.87  
     1) Chiang, River R 10              2) Garzon, Esiquiel J 10          
     3) Mikulski, Leon C 10             4) Vet, Andrew T 9                
       32.99  1:12.58  1:47.90  2:17.87                                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:21.35    2:25.04  
     1) Abourjeily, Mateo B 10          2) Llata, Timothy T 10            
     3) Ng, Justin Y 10                 4) Vohra, Idris M 9               
       36.70  1:16.78  1:53.31  2:25.04                                    
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:25.83    2:26.21  
     1) Bui, Cody T 10                  2) Luu, Preston K 10              
     3) Dang, Christopher P 8           4) Hoang, Tyler Q 8               
       35.61  1:15.15  1:52.98  2:26.21                                    
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:37.66    2:34.51  
     1) Nguyen, Axel K 9                2) Caruso, Jun N 10               
     3) Young, Paul M 9                 4) Armstrong, Seth R 10           
       43.03  1:24.76  2:01.85  2:34.51                                    
 11 Costa Mesa Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   2:38.90    2:36.11  
     1) Johnson, Maddox R 10            2) Xagorarakis, Avrum G 9         
     3) Arie, Aidan A 10                4) Sangasy, Lukas N 10            
       39.83  1:34.78  2:04.05  2:36.11                                    
 12 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:34.40    2:39.17  
     1) Banbrook, Carson B 8            2) Jubb, Noah D 9                 
     3) Overton, Connor A 10            4) Beahan, Andy K 9               
       39.49  1:24.23  2:02.79  2:39.17                                    
 13 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:38.80    2:39.53  
     1) Blietz, Dylan C 10              2) Austin, Jett D 8               
     3) Austin, Indy D 8                4) Blietz, Lucas J 10             
       43.76  1:31.65  2:08.01  2:39.53                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                23.12      22.89  
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              24.71      24.57  
  3 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                25.72      25.01  
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                25.47      25.17  
  5 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA           25.30      25.53  
  6 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                25.29      25.72  
  7 Dodd, Ryder M             11 SEAL-CA                26.40      25.91  
  8 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                26.71      26.16  
  9 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA                 27.82      26.22  
 10 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 28.10      26.37  
 11 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                26.87      26.38  
 12 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA                27.04      26.53  
 13 Arias, Emmanuel E         11 CULV-CA                27.44      26.78  
 14 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                27.32      26.79  
 15 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                26.90      26.83  
 15 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                26.91      26.83  
 17 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                26.41      26.88  
 18 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                27.16      26.98  
 19 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                27.25      27.10  
 20 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA                27.73      27.23  
 21 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                26.83      27.28  
 22 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                26.43      27.31  
 23 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA                26.94      27.33  
 24 Barner, Nicholas L        11 ALPH-CA                27.65      27.35  
 25 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 28.22      27.37  
 26 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA                28.02      27.38  
 27 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA                28.09      27.48  
 28 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                27.45      27.51  
 29 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                28.48      27.53  
 30 Campbell, Brett J         12 SWRD-CA                27.93      27.55  
 31 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA                27.40      27.57  
 32 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                28.75      27.58  
 33 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                27.62      27.59  
 34 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                27.78      27.63  
 35 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA                27.53      27.66  
 36 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA                28.35      27.68  
 37 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                27.82      27.82  
 38 Ruth, Hudson J            12 UN-10-CA               28.41      27.83  
 39 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                28.07      27.86  
 40 Lai, Gavin H              11 NOVA-CA                27.53      27.88  
 41 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA                28.17      28.03  
 42 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                28.76      28.14  
 43 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-06-CA               28.65      28.23  
 44 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                28.50      28.25  
 45 Mendez, Joshua T          12 Pirates-CA             28.42      28.33  
 46 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 28.28      28.37  
 47 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                28.61      28.38  
 48 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA                28.64      28.42  
 49 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA                28.56      28.43  
 50 Pardau, Judah B           12 CULV-CA                28.48      28.48  
 50 Yang, Felix I             12 MPMR-CA                28.51      28.48  
 52 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                28.22      28.58  
 53 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 28.77      28.61  
 54 Cook, Brenden T           12 MVN-CA                 28.46      28.66  
 55 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA                32.30L     28.77  
 56 Lee, Elson C              11 NOVA-CA                28.66      28.95  
 56 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                32.52L     28.95  
 58 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                28.46      29.10  
 59 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA                 32.62L     29.19  
 60 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA                28.26      29.28  
 61 Jacob, David              12 NOVA-CA                28.76      29.32  
 62 Andriashvili, George g    12 Splash-CA              28.65      29.78  
 63 Ausness, Nate R           12 RMDA-CA                32.48L     29.86  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                49.98      49.68  
       23.92    49.68                                                      
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              54.59      53.04  
       25.40    53.04                                                      
  3 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                55.35      53.18  
       26.37    53.18                                                      
  4 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                53.92      53.49  
       25.85    53.49                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                56.77      54.73  
       26.01    54.73                                                      
  6 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                55.35      55.34  
       26.44    55.34                                                      
  7 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                55.91      55.36  
       26.70    55.36                                                      
  8 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                57.10      55.40  
       26.75    55.40                                                      
  9 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA           55.50      55.78  
       26.35    55.78                                                      
 10 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                56.03      55.84  
       26.62    55.84                                                      
 11 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA                56.01      56.04  
       27.23    56.04                                                      
 12 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                56.37      57.02  
       27.49    57.02                                                      
 13 Dodd, Ryder M             11 SEAL-CA                57.30      57.12  
       27.42    57.12                                                      
 14 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                58.70      57.39  
       27.86    57.39                                                      
 15 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                58.07      57.49  
       27.88    57.49                                                      
 16 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                58.94      57.52  
       28.04    57.52                                                      
 17 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA                57.76      57.54  
       27.62    57.54                                                      
 18 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                58.76      57.79  
       28.16    57.79                                                      
 19 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA                 57.27      57.89  
       27.97    57.89                                                      
 20 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 58.01      57.96  
       27.93    57.96                                                      
 21 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                59.03      58.04  
       28.04    58.04                                                      
 22 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA                 59.88      58.34  
       29.11    58.34                                                      
 22 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                59.52      58.34  
       27.93    58.34                                                      
 24 Cole, Alexander J         12 CULV-CA                59.68      58.39  
       27.96    58.39                                                      
 25 Arias, Emmanuel E         11 CULV-CA              1:01.71      58.60  
       27.77    58.60                                                      
 26 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                59.77      58.94  
       28.40    58.94                                                      
 27 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA                 58.22      58.99  
       28.38    58.99                                                      
 28 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                57.55      59.06  
       28.33    59.06                                                      
 29 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                59.59      59.09  
       27.88    59.09                                                      
 30 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA              1:01.89      59.68  
       28.74    59.68                                                      
 31 Campbell, Brett J         12 SWRD-CA              1:00.34      59.75  
       29.01    59.75                                                      
 32 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA              1:00.08      59.78  
       28.94    59.78                                                      
 33 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA              1:00.27      59.93  
       28.52    59.93                                                      
 34 Novak, Ryan T             11 SWRD-CA                59.00      59.98  
       28.86    59.98                                                      
 35 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA                59.39    1:00.02  
       28.94  1:00.02                                                      
 36 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:01.93    1:00.04  
       29.28  1:00.04                                                      
 37 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               1:01.62    1:00.15  
       28.76  1:00.15                                                      
 38 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:01.46    1:00.17  
       28.57  1:00.17                                                      
 38 Lai, Gavin H              11 NOVA-CA              1:00.31    1:00.17  
       29.25  1:00.17                                                      
 40 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              1:00.59    1:00.36  
       29.20  1:00.36                                                      
 41 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA              1:00.43    1:00.41  
       28.86  1:00.41                                                      
 42 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA              1:00.24    1:00.56  
       29.23  1:00.56                                                      
 42 Pardau, Judah B           12 CULV-CA              1:00.07    1:00.56  
       29.27  1:00.56                                                      
 44 Ruth, Hudson J            12 UN-10-CA             1:01.18    1:00.57  
       29.14  1:00.57                                                      
 45 Larwood, Liam G           12 CULV-CA              1:01.75    1:00.64  
       29.18  1:00.64                                                      
 46 Shin, Preston J           12 FAST-CA                59.53    1:00.85  
       29.54  1:00.85                                                      
 47 Barner, Nicholas L        11 ALPH-CA              1:01.80    1:01.51  
       29.08  1:01.51                                                      
 48 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA              1:01.60    1:01.73  
       29.29  1:01.73                                                      
 49 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA              1:00.67    1:02.08  
       29.26  1:02.08                                                      
 50 Kim, Daniel O             11 FAST-CA              1:09.32L   1:02.10  
       29.99  1:02.10                                                      
 51 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA              1:01.88    1:02.21  
       30.01  1:02.21                                                      
 52 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:10.05L   1:02.48  
       29.91  1:02.48                                                      
 53 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:00.96    1:03.65  
       30.16  1:03.65                                                      
 54 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA              1:01.44    1:04.58  
       30.92  1:04.58                                                      
 -- Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-06-CA             1:01.77         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA              1:48.76    1:47.82  
       23.90    50.69  1:19.18  1:47.82                                    
  2 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              2:00.12    1:56.00  
       26.15    55.25  1:26.11  1:56.00                                    
  3 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              1:59.58    1:56.31  
       26.14    55.65  1:26.16  1:56.31                                    
  4 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              2:00.93    1:57.40  
       26.44    55.45  1:26.35  1:57.40                                    
  5 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA              2:00.46    1:57.45  
       27.14    56.90  1:27.46  1:57.45                                    
  6 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               2:02.76    1:57.82  
       27.77    57.50  1:27.88  1:57.82                                    
  7 Dodd, Ryder M             11 SEAL-CA              2:04.79    1:59.64  
       27.88    58.16  1:28.99  1:59.64                                    
  8 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              2:03.83    2:00.18  
       27.96    58.43  1:29.66  2:00.18                                    
  9 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              2:04.70    2:00.21  
       27.88    58.44  1:29.92  2:00.21                                    
 10 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              2:03.23    2:00.80  
       27.33    58.05  1:29.69  2:00.80                                    
 11 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA              1:57.93    2:01.15  
       27.00    57.78  1:29.86  2:01.15                                    
 12 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA              2:04.82    2:01.34  
       28.03    59.31  1:31.03  2:01.34                                    
 13 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              2:04.95    2:01.56  
       28.17    59.42  1:30.74  2:01.56                                    
 14 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA              2:04.87    2:02.10  
       27.86    58.55  1:30.20  2:02.10                                    
 15 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               2:07.32    2:03.58  
       29.42  1:00.32  1:32.21  2:03.58                                    
 16 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              2:08.71    2:03.86  
       28.92  1:00.58  1:32.89  2:03.86                                    
 17 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA              2:07.72    2:04.24  
       28.84  1:00.67  1:32.88  2:04.24                                    
 18 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA              2:09.03    2:04.27  
       29.02  1:00.87  1:33.69  2:04.27                                    
 19 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              2:07.60    2:04.81  
       29.36  1:01.52  1:34.45  2:04.81                                    
 20 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               2:07.07    2:04.85  
       28.85  1:00.04  1:32.75  2:04.85                                    
 21 Cole, Alexander J         12 CULV-CA              2:04.61    2:04.87  
       27.91    59.56  1:32.22  2:04.87                                    
 22 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA              2:01.65    2:05.17  
       28.20    59.76  1:32.36  2:05.17                                    
 23 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA              2:04.54    2:05.58  
       28.42    59.87  1:32.86  2:05.58                                    
 24 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              2:07.64    2:05.65  
       29.62  1:01.86  1:33.75  2:05.65                                    
 25 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              2:06.86    2:05.80  
       28.59  1:00.33  1:33.47  2:05.80                                    
 26 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA              2:11.51    2:05.81  
       28.23    59.72  1:33.45  2:05.81                                    
 27 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA              2:08.24    2:05.89  
       29.28  1:01.31  1:33.91  2:05.89                                    
 28 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA              2:08.98    2:07.30  
       28.78  1:01.19  1:34.52  2:07.30                                    
 29 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA              2:10.80    2:07.88  
       30.09  1:02.79  1:35.90  2:07.88                                    
 30 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               2:10.83    2:07.99  
       29.48  1:02.48  1:36.69  2:07.99                                    
 31 Campbell, Brett J         12 SWRD-CA              2:12.11    2:08.54  
       30.04  1:03.01  1:36.16  2:08.54                                    
 32 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA              2:07.69    2:08.91  
       28.99  1:01.73  1:35.12  2:08.91                                    
 33 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              2:13.03    2:09.12  
       29.81  1:03.18  1:37.04  2:09.12                                    
 34 Cook, Brenden T           12 MVN-CA               2:10.94    2:09.41  
       29.15  1:02.31  1:36.26  2:09.41                                    
 35 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              2:14.32    2:09.52  
       29.24  1:02.65  1:36.85  2:09.52                                    
 36 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              2:10.92    2:09.84  
       30.36  1:02.95  1:37.08  2:09.84                                    
 37 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:10.92    2:10.06  
       29.58  1:02.25  1:36.45  2:10.06                                    
 38 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA              2:16.13    2:10.48  
       29.73  1:02.92  1:37.14  2:10.48                                    
 39 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA              2:15.99    2:10.82  
       28.61  1:02.78  1:37.54  2:10.82                                    
 40 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              2:13.62    2:11.06  
       29.84  1:03.41  1:37.61  2:11.06                                    
 41 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA              2:09.43    2:11.35  
       29.37  1:02.28  1:36.66  2:11.35                                    
 42 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA              2:15.41    2:11.87  
       29.93  1:03.46  1:38.13  2:11.87                                    
 43 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA              2:10.75    2:12.02  
       30.07  1:03.19  1:38.35  2:12.02                                    
 44 Lai, Gavin H              11 NOVA-CA              2:14.42    2:12.83  
       30.21  1:04.07  1:39.18  2:12.83                                    
 45 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               2:08.81    2:12.92  
       29.43  1:02.16  1:37.07  2:12.92                                    
 46 Shin, Preston J           12 FAST-CA              2:08.84    2:14.12  
       30.36  1:03.93  1:38.59  2:14.12                                    
 47 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA              2:16.25    2:14.16  
       30.64  1:05.66  1:40.20  2:14.16                                    
 48 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-06-CA             2:13.66    2:14.25  
       30.86  1:04.86  1:40.01  2:14.25                                    
 49 Banos, Nathaniel A        11 SEAL-CA              2:12.77    2:14.41  
       30.25  1:04.02  1:39.25  2:14.41                                    
 50 Santander, Nick A         12 UN-01-CA             2:14.14    2:15.14  
       31.30  1:06.01  1:41.09  2:15.14                                    
 51 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA              2:15.43    2:15.99  
       30.30  1:04.98  1:40.61  2:15.99                                    
 52 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA              2:32.01L   2:18.90  
       31.44  1:07.15  1:43.64  2:18.90                                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Ryder M             11 SEAL-CA              5:22.49    5:13.85  
       28.53  1:00.20  1:31.52  2:04.41  2:36.53  3:08.03  3:40.17  4:12.48
     4:43.57  5:13.85                                                      
  2 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA              5:22.62    5:19.14  
       27.51    58.70  1:30.68  2:03.36  2:35.89  3:08.44  3:41.31  4:14.80
     4:48.21  5:19.14                                                      
  3 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA              5:21.73    5:20.16  
       29.08  1:00.91  1:32.63  2:05.12  2:37.01  3:09.30  3:41.28  4:14.39
     4:47.81  5:20.16                                                      
  4 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA              5:24.26    5:25.63  
       28.81  1:00.95  1:33.59  2:07.11  2:40.09  3:13.27  3:46.07  4:19.47
     4:52.85  5:25.63                                                      
  5 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              5:27.23    5:25.78  
       29.35  1:01.66  1:34.29  2:06.98  2:39.97  3:13.50  3:46.31  4:20.32
     4:53.72  5:25.78                                                      
  6 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              5:29.34    5:26.65  
       28.87  1:01.21  1:34.47  2:08.44  2:42.56  3:15.77  3:48.77  4:21.42
     4:55.11  5:26.65                                                      
  7 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA              5:39.57    5:27.71  
       29.44  1:01.93  1:34.83  2:08.07  2:41.61  3:15.34  3:49.05  4:23.07
     4:56.33  5:27.71                                                      
  8 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              5:36.62    5:28.70  
       29.94  1:02.38  1:35.06  2:08.85  2:42.42  3:15.97  3:49.44  4:23.04
     4:57.08  5:28.70                                                      
  9 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               5:42.13    5:29.84  
       29.45  1:02.18  1:36.26  2:10.40  2:44.70  3:17.71  3:51.32  4:25.53
     4:59.21  5:29.84                                                      
 10 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA              5:42.37    5:30.58  
       30.20  1:03.47  1:37.12  2:10.90  2:44.89  3:18.74  3:52.64  4:26.39
     4:59.70  5:30.58                                                      
 11 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA              5:40.32    5:30.92  
       30.52  1:03.26  1:37.82  2:12.27  2:46.56  3:19.87  3:53.59  4:27.52
     5:00.40  5:30.92                                                      
 12 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              5:36.05    5:31.31  
       29.17  1:01.77  1:35.13  2:08.35  2:42.10  3:15.57  3:49.58  4:23.65
     4:58.03  5:31.31                                                      
 13 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               5:50.44    5:32.03  
       30.23  1:03.05  1:35.96  2:10.16  2:44.17  3:18.29  3:52.84  4:27.00
     5:00.69  5:32.03                                                      
 14 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              5:43.90    5:33.17  
       29.48  1:02.36  1:36.29  2:10.17  2:44.01  3:17.87  3:51.85  4:26.38
     5:01.25  5:33.17                                                      
 15 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              5:43.65    5:35.69  
       29.33  1:03.54  1:37.59  2:12.49  2:47.07  3:21.90  3:56.21  4:30.59
     5:04.62  5:35.69                                                      
 16 Cole, Alexander J         12 CULV-CA              5:37.03    5:36.42  
       29.34  1:02.02  1:35.27  2:08.73  2:43.12  3:17.28  3:52.14  4:27.76
     5:02.71  5:36.42                                                      
 17 Jacob, David              12 NOVA-CA              5:42.74    5:37.38  
       30.88  1:03.95  1:37.59  2:11.63  2:45.82  3:19.90  3:54.28  4:28.98
     5:03.78  5:37.38                                                      
 18 Pardau, Judah B           12 CULV-CA              5:49.24    5:41.19  
       30.33  1:03.57  1:37.82  2:12.60  2:47.23  3:21.85  3:56.85  4:31.72
     5:06.91  5:41.19                                                      
 19 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA              5:51.81    5:41.57  
       29.70  1:03.36  1:37.17  2:11.75  2:46.83  3:21.80  3:57.14  4:32.79
     5:08.45  5:41.57                                                      
 20 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              5:52.96    5:41.58  
       31.24  1:06.17  1:41.56  2:16.11  2:50.57  3:25.90  4:00.76  4:35.27
     5:09.50  5:41.58                                                      
 21 Cook, Brenden T           12 MVN-CA               5:17.45L   5:42.75  
       30.59  1:04.37  1:38.87  2:13.13  2:48.30  3:23.64  3:59.19  4:34.39
     5:09.60  5:42.75                                                      
 22 Banos, Nathaniel A        11 SEAL-CA              6:04.31    5:45.47  
       31.34  1:05.83  1:40.76  2:16.44  2:52.00  3:27.30  4:02.36  4:37.79
     5:12.48  5:45.47                                                      
 23 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA              5:58.28    5:45.82  
       29.72  1:03.99  1:38.97  2:14.30  2:49.69  3:25.37  4:01.14  4:37.16
     5:12.29  5:45.82                                                      
 24 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA         6:06.66    5:52.67  
       31.54  1:06.73  1:42.59  2:18.56  2:54.52  3:30.66  4:07.10  4:43.56
     5:19.75  5:52.67                                                      
 25 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA              6:02.28    5:52.95  
       32.71  1:07.91  1:43.24  2:18.52  2:54.29  3:30.27  4:06.88  4:42.89
     5:18.58  5:52.95                                                      
 26 Fields, Max M             11 BRSC-CA              5:59.41    5:54.82  
       30.72  1:04.90  1:40.02  2:16.08  2:52.59  3:29.62  4:06.36  4:43.21
     5:19.73  5:54.82                                                      
 27 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA              5:57.39    5:58.20  
       32.38  1:09.00  1:46.28  2:23.28  3:00.11  3:36.49  4:12.24  4:47.80
     5:23.26  5:58.20                                                      
 28 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               6:02.50    6:00.66  
       31.44  1:06.47  1:42.85  2:19.54  2:56.46  3:33.81  4:11.42  4:49.10
     5:25.58  6:00.66                                                      
 29 Teano, Noah J             12 NOVA-CA              6:03.45    6:12.50  
       32.88  1:11.47  1:49.60  2:28.18  3:06.53  3:45.28  4:23.82  5:01.60
     5:37.93  6:12.50                                                      
 30 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            6:08.92    6:13.61  
       31.22  1:09.23  1:47.72  2:25.98  3:04.12  3:42.48  4:20.99  4:58.75
     5:37.14  6:13.61                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA           28.68      28.84  
  2 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                30.41      29.77  
  3 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                30.22      30.26  
  4 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                30.39      30.40  
  5 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                30.00      30.61  
  6 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA                31.87      30.62  
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                33.61      31.00  
  8 Barner, Nicholas L        11 ALPH-CA                32.03      31.03  
  9 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                33.08      31.07  
 10 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA                32.74      31.11  
 11 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                31.17      31.13  
 12 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA                31.49      31.26  
 13 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA                 31.88      31.56  
 14 Ruth, Hudson J            12 UN-10-CA               32.68      31.62  
 15 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA                31.98      31.67  
 16 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA              32.42      31.90  
 17 Cole, Alexander J         12 CULV-CA                31.55      32.00  
 18 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA                32.36      32.12  
 19 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA                33.02      32.14  
 20 Kim, Daniel O             11 FAST-CA                32.94      32.23  
 21 Brehm, Luke A             11 NOVA-CA                33.45      32.24  
 21 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                33.11      32.24  
 23 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA                34.34      32.32  
 24 Larwood, Liam G           12 CULV-CA                33.36      32.34  
 25 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA                31.71      32.36  
 26 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                32.10      32.39  
 27 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                33.17      32.53  
 28 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA                33.50      32.58  
 29 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 33.39      32.66  
 30 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA                33.58      32.71  
 31 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                33.15      32.72  
 31 Du, Andy Q                12 NOVA-CA                34.40      32.72  
 33 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 33.04      32.73  
 34 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA                32.84      32.78  
 35 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA                32.73      32.80  
 36 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 Splash-CA              32.89      32.85  
 37 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA                33.97      32.96  
 38 Sohn, Theo N              12 RMDA-CA                34.05      33.06  
 39 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                32.83      33.11  
 40 Lee, Gavin J              11 NOVA-CA                33.86      33.19  
 41 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                33.19      33.21  
 42 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA           34.30      33.23  
 42 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-06-CA               33.64      33.23  
 44 Lee, Elson C              11 NOVA-CA                34.15      33.27  
 45 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                34.05      33.34  
 46 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA                33.15      33.46  
 47 Trinh, Kenneth D          11 NOVA-CA                34.09      33.52  
 48 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA                33.60      33.55  
 49 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                33.75      33.58  
 50 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA                33.54      33.74  
 51 Robinson, William T       11 SBSC-CA                34.46      33.79  
 52 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                32.94      33.80  
 53 Banos, Nathaniel A        11 SEAL-CA                34.39      33.87  
 53 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA              33.77      33.87  
 55 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA                33.96      34.13  
 56 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA                34.24      34.32  
 57 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 34.15      34.58  
 58 Weiss, Jackson L          12 ALPH-CA                34.41      34.67  
 59 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA                 38.81L     35.89  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                56.63      55.18  
       27.37    55.18                                                      
  2 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                56.94      55.88  
       27.31    55.88                                                      
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA              1:02.43    1:01.98  
       30.58  1:01.98                                                      
  4 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              1:03.43    1:02.24  
       30.03  1:02.24                                                      
  5 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA              1:03.85    1:02.81  
       30.38  1:02.81                                                      
  6 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA              1:04.97    1:03.77  
       31.02  1:03.77                                                      
  7 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA              1:05.43    1:04.32  
       31.58  1:04.32                                                      
  8 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA              1:06.53    1:05.31  
       31.70  1:05.31                                                      
  9 Cole, Alexander J         12 CULV-CA              1:04.70    1:05.38  
       31.82  1:05.38                                                      
 10 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA              1:06.09    1:05.76  
       32.23  1:05.76                                                      
 11 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA              1:06.53    1:05.97  
       32.01  1:05.97                                                      
 12 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA              1:06.90    1:06.12  
       32.52  1:06.12                                                      
 13 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.02    1:06.20  
       31.78  1:06.20                                                      
 14 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              1:09.02    1:06.42  
       32.63  1:06.42                                                      
 15 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:04.92    1:06.56  
       32.26  1:06.56                                                      
 16 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:12.25    1:06.69  
       32.28  1:06.69                                                      
 17 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              1:06.80    1:06.71  
       32.39  1:06.71                                                      
 18 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA              1:07.27    1:06.88  
       32.74  1:06.88                                                      
 19 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA              1:07.63    1:07.41  
       32.49  1:07.41                                                      
 20 Barner, Nicholas L        11 ALPH-CA              1:08.12    1:07.48  
       32.31  1:07.48                                                      
 21 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA              1:10.97    1:07.74  
       33.43  1:07.74                                                      
 22 Ruth, Hudson J            12 UN-10-CA             1:09.71    1:08.22  
       33.10  1:08.22                                                      
 23 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               1:10.95    1:08.52  
       33.58  1:08.52                                                      
 24 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA               1:10.32    1:08.80  
       33.77  1:08.80                                                      
 25 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:09.12    1:08.83  
       33.62  1:08.83                                                      
 26 Kim, Daniel O             11 FAST-CA              1:07.34    1:09.12  
       33.56  1:09.12                                                      
 27 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-06-CA             1:11.47    1:09.22  
       34.21  1:09.22                                                      
 28 Novak, Ryan T             11 SWRD-CA              1:08.66    1:09.31  
       33.14  1:09.31                                                      
 29 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              1:10.11    1:09.45  
       33.61  1:09.45                                                      
 30 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA              1:13.13    1:09.51  
       33.39  1:09.51                                                      
 31 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA              1:08.78    1:09.66  
       33.90  1:09.66                                                      
 32 Du, Andy Q                12 NOVA-CA              1:10.35    1:09.94  
       34.06  1:09.94                                                      
 33 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              1:10.59    1:09.99  
       34.62  1:09.99                                                      
 34 Schmitt, Thomas E         12 NOVA-CA              1:08.25    1:10.15  
       34.50  1:10.15                                                      
 35 Leiva, Jayden P           12 NOVA-CA              1:12.70    1:10.22  
       34.58  1:10.22                                                      
 36 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:10.97    1:10.24  
       34.62  1:10.24                                                      
 37 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA         1:12.95    1:10.29  
       34.82  1:10.29                                                      
 38 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:13.11    1:10.56  
       34.61  1:10.56                                                      
 39 Brehm, Luke A             11 NOVA-CA              1:09.59    1:10.57  
       34.15  1:10.57                                                      
 40 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:09.90    1:10.61  
       34.67  1:10.61                                                      
 41 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:12.59    1:10.75  
       34.92  1:10.75                                                      
 42 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA              1:11.19    1:10.84  
       34.67  1:10.84                                                      
 43 Lee, Gavin J              11 NOVA-CA              1:11.35    1:11.36  
       35.06  1:11.36                                                      
 44 Banos, Nathaniel A        11 SEAL-CA              1:11.57    1:11.48  
       35.19  1:11.48                                                      
 45 Shaff, Mason e            11 Splash-CA            1:22.31L   1:11.52  
       34.61  1:11.52                                                      
 46 Larwood, Liam G           12 CULV-CA              1:11.87    1:11.67  
       34.86  1:11.67                                                      
 47 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA              1:11.19    1:11.68  
       35.07  1:11.68                                                      
 48 Hartline, Garrett A       12 MVN-CA               1:13.23    1:11.80  
       35.77  1:11.80                                                      
 49 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA              1:11.99    1:11.82  
       34.62  1:11.82                                                      
 50 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 Splash-CA            1:12.26    1:11.89  
       34.77  1:11.89                                                      
 51 Xu, Ryan W                12 NOVA-CA              1:11.83    1:11.92  
       35.46  1:11.92                                                      
 52 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:12.43    1:12.13  
       35.44  1:12.13                                                      
 53 Trinh, Kenneth D          11 NOVA-CA              1:13.09    1:12.16  
       34.81  1:12.16                                                      
 54 Lee, Elson C              11 NOVA-CA              1:12.95    1:13.24  
       36.02  1:13.24                                                      
 55 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               1:21.29L   1:14.85  
       36.38  1:14.85                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA               28.84      27.72  
  2 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                31.65      30.63  
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                31.66      31.08  
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                33.01      31.46  
  5 Shin, Preston J           12 FAST-CA                34.74      32.95  
  6 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA                34.05      33.18  
  7 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                34.44      33.24  
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA                 34.54      33.54  
  9 Li, Daniel                11 MAX-CA                 36.32      33.88  
 10 Arias, Emmanuel E         11 CULV-CA                33.53      34.04  
 11 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                34.74      34.16  
 12 Pardau, Judah B           12 CULV-CA                34.20      34.17  
 12 Palcza, Tas T             12 RIPT-CA                35.50      34.17  
 14 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA                34.70      34.26  
 15 Jocson, Kyan J            12 NOVA-CA                36.24      34.30  
 16 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                35.59      34.32  
 17 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA                 37.64      34.88  
 18 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                34.86      35.03  
 19 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                36.24      35.09  
 20 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                35.99      35.11  
 21 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA                36.00      35.14  
 22 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                35.93      35.16  
 23 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA                35.37      35.51  
 24 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA                35.87      35.52  
 25 Hou, Austin               12 TRID-CA                35.52      35.54  
 26 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                35.26      35.58  
 27 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                35.66      35.62  
 28 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA                35.90      35.70  
 29 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA                34.99      35.85  
 30 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                35.82      36.01  
 31 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA                37.25      36.11  
 32 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA                38.00      36.17  
 33 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                36.79      36.22  
 34 Xu, Ryan W                12 NOVA-CA                43.19L     36.40  
 35 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA                 36.56      36.46  
 36 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                37.60      36.67  
 37 Brehm, Luke A             11 NOVA-CA                37.03      36.88  
 37 Du, Andy Q                12 NOVA-CA                36.78      36.88  
 39 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA                 37.31      36.93  
 40 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                37.71      37.25  
 41 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA                37.72      37.30  
 42 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 37.08      37.34  
 43 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA                36.08      37.43  
 44 Shaffer, Jake E           11 RFSH-CA                38.16      37.45  
 45 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA                38.23      37.51  
 46 Vansomphone, Arin P       11 RIPT-CA                37.48      37.58  
 47 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA                38.22      37.73  
 48 Han, Johah                12 NOVA-CA                38.51      37.76  
 49 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA                38.69      37.81  
 50 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA                38.09      37.92  
 51 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA                38.42      38.23  
 52 Andriashvili, George g    12 Splash-CA              37.53      38.24  
 53 Lai, Gavin H              11 NOVA-CA                37.87      38.60  
 54 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA                37.93      38.79  
 55 Rybnicek, Pierce K        11 SBSC-CA                43.83L     38.83  
 56 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         38.06      39.54  
 -- Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA                37.42         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA              1:06.85    1:07.15  
       32.08  1:07.15                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA              1:09.98    1:08.24  
       32.38  1:08.24                                                      
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              1:13.73    1:08.26  
       32.15  1:08.26                                                      
  4 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:13.64    1:10.14  
       33.21  1:10.14                                                      
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              1:12.78    1:10.42  
       33.42  1:10.42                                                      
  6 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:13.80    1:12.54  
       33.87  1:12.54                                                      
  7 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA              1:13.23    1:12.94  
       34.03  1:12.94                                                      
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               1:15.02    1:13.40  
       35.14  1:13.40                                                      
  9 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA              1:15.58    1:13.42  
       34.54  1:13.42                                                      
 10 Jocson, Kyan J            12 NOVA-CA              1:20.48    1:13.47  
       34.19  1:13.47                                                      
 11 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA              1:15.82    1:13.64  
       35.30  1:13.64                                                      
 12 Arias, Emmanuel E         11 CULV-CA              1:14.65    1:14.12  
       34.70  1:14.12                                                      
 13 Pardau, Judah B           12 CULV-CA              1:12.84    1:14.35  
       36.48  1:14.35                                                      
 14 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               1:16.97    1:15.32  
       35.19  1:15.32                                                      
 15 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA              1:19.96    1:15.65  
       35.22  1:15.65                                                      
 16 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA              1:15.86    1:15.98  
       35.30  1:15.98                                                      
 17 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA              1:16.60    1:16.12  
       36.09  1:16.12                                                      
 18 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA              1:16.85    1:16.56  
       36.91  1:16.56                                                      
 19 Xu, Ryan W                12 NOVA-CA              1:19.67    1:17.10  
       36.57  1:17.10                                                      
 20 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA              1:18.94    1:17.17  
       38.02  1:17.17                                                      
 21 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              1:16.85    1:17.54  
       37.50  1:17.54                                                      
 22 Du, Andy Q                12 NOVA-CA              1:19.35    1:17.96  
       36.33  1:17.96                                                      
 23 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA              1:15.29    1:18.10  
       36.56  1:18.10                                                      
 24 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA              1:19.31    1:18.55  
       37.24  1:18.55                                                      
 25 Brehm, Luke A             11 NOVA-CA              1:17.50    1:18.91  
       37.59  1:18.91                                                      
 26 Lam, Darren C             12 El Monte Sharks-CA   1:34.27L   1:19.13  
       36.77  1:19.13                                                      
 27 Fujimoto, Dean L          12 MVN-CA               1:32.73L   1:19.43  
       37.05  1:19.43                                                      
 28 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:19.15    1:19.44  
       38.24  1:19.44                                                      
 29 Edmonds, Grant M          12 SCAC-CA              1:20.10    1:19.46  
       37.49  1:19.46                                                      
 30 McNeal, Gavin P           12 CMAC-CA              1:21.69    1:19.52  
       37.64  1:19.52                                                      
 31 Chen, Ethan T             12 NOVA-CA              1:31.04L   1:19.64  
       37.11  1:19.64                                                      
 32 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA              1:19.06    1:19.69  
       37.40  1:19.69                                                      
 33 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-06-CA             1:19.59    1:19.71  
       37.84  1:19.71                                                      
 34 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA               1:21.41    1:19.72  
       37.62  1:19.72                                                      
 35 McElroy, Timothy A        11 MVN-CA               1:22.67    1:20.42  
       37.26  1:20.42                                                      
 36 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA              1:22.29    1:20.78  
       38.24  1:20.78                                                      
 37 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:20.86    1:21.10  
       37.70  1:21.10                                                      
 38 Lee, Elson C              11 NOVA-CA              1:22.47    1:21.20  
       38.89  1:21.20                                                      
 39 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA              1:22.76    1:21.41  
       38.95  1:21.41                                                      
 40 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA              1:22.40    1:21.82  
       38.98  1:21.82                                                      
 41 Silva, Mason N            12 WAC-CA               1:18.15    1:22.17  
       38.66  1:22.17                                                      
 42 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:23.14    1:22.32  
       39.04  1:22.32                                                      
 43 Nishikawa, Aidan T        12 NOVA-CA              1:23.41    1:22.34  
       39.00  1:22.34                                                      
 44 Isip, Joshua B            11 RMDA-CA              1:22.79    1:23.03  
       38.14  1:23.03                                                      
 45 Salladin, Andrew          12 FAST-CA              1:21.80    1:23.04  
       39.39  1:23.04                                                      
 46 Lai, Gavin H              11 NOVA-CA              1:22.60    1:24.26  
       39.23  1:24.26                                                      
 47 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:22.97    1:25.03  
       39.44  1:25.03                                                      
 -- Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            1:17.29         DQ  
       33.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Andriashvili, George g    12 Splash-CA            1:22.65         DQ  
       40.54       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA              27.57      26.37  
  2 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                28.37      27.33  
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                28.53      27.36  
  4 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                28.65      27.42  
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                28.44      27.70  
  6 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA                 28.44      27.88  
  7 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA           28.19      27.90  
  8 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                29.01      27.99  
  9 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                28.79      28.02  
 10 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                28.07      28.13  
 11 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA                29.05      28.47  
 12 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA                28.36      28.55  
 13 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA                29.25      28.64  
 14 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                29.39      28.69  
 15 Dodd, Ryder M             11 SEAL-CA                28.93      28.88  
 16 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA                29.29      29.02  
 17 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                29.09      29.26  
 18 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA                29.48      29.47  
 19 Jocson, Kyan J            12 NOVA-CA                31.65      29.49  
 20 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA                30.59      29.61  
 21 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA                29.53      29.66  
 22 Campbell, Brett J         12 SWRD-CA                29.62      29.91  
 23 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA                31.11      29.92  
 24 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA                29.79      30.00  
 25 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                30.23      30.16  
 26 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA                30.60      30.18  
 27 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA                29.57      30.22  
 27 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA                 30.68      30.22  
 29 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                30.22      30.23  
 30 Miller, Jaxx A            12 FAST-CA                29.80      30.30  
 31 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                30.04      30.32  
 32 Xu, Ryan W                12 NOVA-CA                36.04L     30.41  
 32 Ruth, Hudson J            12 UN-10-CA               34.62L     30.41  
 34 Kim, Daniel O             11 FAST-CA                31.44      30.52  
 35 Larwood, Liam G           12 CULV-CA                32.02      30.55  
 36 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA                30.68      30.68  
 37 Brehm, Luke A             11 NOVA-CA                31.12      30.69  
 37 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA                29.23      30.69  
 39 Nguyen, Nathan C          11 NOVA-CA                31.90      30.78  
 40 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA                31.42      30.98  
 41 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA                30.35      31.00  
 42 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA                31.52      31.08  
 43 Santander, Nick A         12 UN-01-CA               31.34      31.12  
 43 Semin, Dillon S           12 Daland-CA              36.04L     31.12  
 45 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA                30.96      31.19  
 46 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 Splash-CA              31.15      31.34  
 47 Clay, Jacob E             12 RMDA-CA                32.12      31.37  
 48 Cook, Brenden T           12 MVN-CA                 31.28      31.51  
 49 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA                31.70      31.52  
 50 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-06-CA               31.02      31.57  
 51 Gallegos, Benjamin J      11 MVN-CA                 32.02      31.63  
 52 Arias, Emmanuel E         11 CULV-CA                32.10      31.69  
 53 Ly, Kyle H                11 CERR-CA                31.90      31.98  
 54 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA                31.82      32.04  
 55 Chen, Qihui               12 GWSC-CA                31.99      32.06  
 56 Wei, Nathan               12 MVN-CA                 32.06      32.16  
 57 Andriashvili, George g    12 Splash-CA              31.77      32.18  
 58 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA                36.36L     32.30  
 59 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA              31.83      33.64  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                57.65      55.53  
       25.65    55.53                                                      
  2 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               1:00.83      59.49  
       28.46    59.49                                                      
  3 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            1:01.22    1:00.46  
       27.91  1:00.46                                                      
  4 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              1:00.88    1:00.60  
       28.15  1:00.60                                                      
  5 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA              1:01.74    1:00.79  
       28.49  1:00.79                                                      
  6 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA              1:01.35    1:01.21  
       28.50  1:01.21                                                      
  7 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:02.43    1:02.51  
       29.43  1:02.51                                                      
  8 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              1:03.78    1:03.19  
       29.58  1:03.19                                                      
  9 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA              1:02.93    1:03.42  
       29.75  1:03.42                                                      
 10 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA         1:01.74    1:03.46  
       29.23  1:03.46                                                      
 11 Jocson, Kyan J            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.39    1:03.74  
       30.63  1:03.74                                                      
 12 Dodd, Ryder M             11 SEAL-CA              1:03.61    1:03.76  
       30.22  1:03.76                                                      
 13 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA              1:05.08    1:03.87  
       30.39  1:03.87                                                      
 14 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA              1:04.79    1:04.48  
       30.37  1:04.48                                                      
 15 Truong, Adam K            12 MPMR-CA              1:06.46    1:04.96  
       30.99  1:04.96                                                      
 16 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA              1:05.37    1:05.31  
       30.13  1:05.31                                                      
 17 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              1:08.08    1:05.64  
       30.86  1:05.64                                                      
 18 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA              1:06.00    1:05.65  
       31.32  1:05.65                                                      
 19 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              1:05.45    1:05.99  
       31.69  1:05.99                                                      
 20 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA              1:08.79    1:06.26  
       31.27  1:06.26                                                      
 21 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA              1:08.42    1:06.39  
       31.25  1:06.39                                                      
 22 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              1:05.40    1:06.52  
       31.34  1:06.52                                                      
 23 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              1:10.84    1:06.65  
       31.17  1:06.65                                                      
 24 Cole, Alexander J         12 CULV-CA              1:09.58    1:06.84  
       31.18  1:06.84                                                      
 25 Campbell, Brett J         12 SWRD-CA              1:07.99    1:07.07  
       31.52  1:07.07                                                      
 26 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA              1:11.66    1:07.44  
       31.67  1:07.44                                                      
 27 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              1:07.67    1:07.46  
       30.58  1:07.46                                                      
 28 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA              1:10.14    1:07.98  
       31.42  1:07.98                                                      
 29 Brehm, Luke A             11 NOVA-CA              1:08.95    1:08.70  
       32.63  1:08.70                                                      
 30 Xu, Ryan W                12 NOVA-CA              1:09.19    1:08.72  
       32.40  1:08.72                                                      
 31 Sandvig, Aiden B          11 GWSC-CA              1:09.46    1:08.91  
       32.64  1:08.91                                                      
 32 Chalabian, Jacob c        12 Splash-CA            1:20.27L   1:08.92  
       31.58  1:08.92                                                      
 33 Ruth, Hudson J            12 UN-10-CA             1:11.70    1:09.11  
       31.89  1:09.11                                                      
 34 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              1:08.53    1:09.58  
       32.07  1:09.58                                                      
 35 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA              1:08.38    1:09.96  
       32.42  1:09.96                                                      
 36 Chen, Ethan T             12 NOVA-CA              1:19.13L   1:10.17  
       32.70  1:10.17                                                      
 37 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA              1:09.50    1:10.33  
       32.81  1:10.33                                                      
 38 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA              1:11.69    1:10.84  
       33.50  1:10.84                                                      
 39 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA         1:11.72    1:11.01  
       33.58  1:11.01                                                      
 40 Alcala, Diego A           12 VKNG-CA              1:11.61    1:11.10  
       32.36  1:11.10                                                      
 41 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              1:08.11    1:11.51  
       32.05  1:11.51                                                      
 42 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-06-CA             1:13.15    1:11.71  
       33.60  1:11.71                                                      
 43 Yang, Felix I             12 MPMR-CA              1:13.16    1:12.26  
       33.88  1:12.26                                                      
 44 Banos, Nathaniel A        11 SEAL-CA              1:10.32    1:12.33  
       33.53  1:12.33                                                      
 45 Jacob, David              12 NOVA-CA              1:12.45    1:13.28  
       34.78  1:13.28                                                      
 46 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-06-CA             1:12.20    1:13.53  
       33.81  1:13.53                                                      
 47 Cook, Brenden T           12 MVN-CA               1:21.35L   1:13.73  
       33.18  1:13.73                                                      
 48 Chang, Bryan N            11 ARSC-CA              1:11.97    1:13.82  
       34.02  1:13.82                                                      
 49 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        11 Unat-CA              1:12.99    1:14.03  
       33.99  1:14.03                                                      
 50 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:11.77    1:14.19  
       33.27  1:14.19                                                      
 51 James, Donovan A          12 Daland-CA            1:18.98L   1:18.10  
       35.65  1:18.10                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              1:00.29      57.27  
       26.31    57.27                                                      
  2 Punyataweekul, Patrick P  12 Daland-CA            1:05.15    1:00.61  
       27.33  1:00.61                                                      
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA              1:06.55    1:00.73  
       28.94  1:00.73                                                      
  4 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:04.84    1:00.88  
       28.83  1:00.88                                                      
  5 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:02.04    1:02.36  
       29.37  1:02.36                                                      
  6 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA              1:04.95    1:02.57  
       29.17  1:02.57                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Genesis T         12 RIPT-CA              1:04.11    1:02.96  
       30.24  1:02.96                                                      
  8 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              1:03.59    1:03.32  
       28.90  1:03.32                                                      
  9 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:07.74    1:04.28  
       30.99  1:04.28                                                      
 10 Carrillo, Nikko           12 SBSC-CA              1:06.62    1:04.47  
       28.86  1:04.47                                                      
 11 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              1:05.89    1:05.37  
       30.52  1:05.37                                                      
 12 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA              1:07.77    1:05.52  
       30.37  1:05.52                                                      
 13 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA              1:07.01    1:05.78  
       31.60  1:05.78                                                      
 14 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA              1:07.90    1:06.22  
       30.64  1:06.22                                                      
 15 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA              1:06.24    1:06.62  
       31.26  1:06.62                                                      
 16 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              1:08.47    1:06.69  
       31.23  1:06.69                                                      
 17 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              1:08.77    1:06.77  
       31.06  1:06.77                                                      
 18 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              1:08.12    1:07.12  
       31.31  1:07.12                                                      
 19 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA              1:08.19    1:07.14  
       31.54  1:07.14                                                      
 20 Lee, Winston              12 NOVA-CA              1:08.90    1:07.18  
       31.42  1:07.18                                                      
 21 Jocson, Kyan J            12 NOVA-CA              1:10.56    1:07.42  
       32.48  1:07.42                                                      
 22 Mackinnon, Aaron N        11 CERR-CA              1:10.92    1:07.51  
       31.84  1:07.51                                                      
 23 Le, Huy A                 12 FAST-CA              1:08.47    1:07.67  
       32.24  1:07.67                                                      
 24 Villa, Joshua M           12 RMDA-CA              1:08.37    1:07.90  
       31.80  1:07.90                                                      
 25 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA              1:08.83    1:08.00  
       31.87  1:08.00                                                      
 26 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA              1:08.58    1:08.11  
       31.85  1:08.11                                                      
 27 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              1:09.60    1:08.25  
       32.10  1:08.25                                                      
 28 Arias, Emmanuel E         11 CULV-CA              1:08.93    1:09.24  
       32.78  1:09.24                                                      
 29 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 NOVA-CA              1:09.79    1:09.25  
       32.57  1:09.25                                                      
 30 Kim, Daniel O             11 FAST-CA              1:11.54    1:09.27  
       31.25  1:09.27                                                      
 31 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              1:09.18    1:09.29  
       31.39  1:09.29                                                      
 32 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA              1:08.94    1:09.47  
       31.99  1:09.47                                                      
 33 Phillips, Kalimba         11 UN-06-CA             1:10.98    1:09.66  
       33.33  1:09.66                                                      
 34 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              1:08.92    1:09.73  
       30.76  1:09.73                                                      
 35 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              1:10.65    1:10.22  
       33.05  1:10.22                                                      
 36 Montoya, Alexander        12 VKNG-CA              1:11.06    1:10.35  
       33.85  1:10.35                                                      
 37 Du, Andy Q                12 NOVA-CA              1:10.55    1:10.58  
       32.67  1:10.58                                                      
 38 Herman, Ranen G           11 RIPT-CA              1:12.60    1:10.83  
       35.28  1:10.83                                                      
 39 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA              1:11.60    1:10.87  
       33.57  1:10.87                                                      
 40 Lee, Elson C              11 NOVA-CA              1:12.49    1:11.04  
       33.19  1:11.04                                                      
 41 Kim, Theodore D           12 CERR-CA              1:11.46    1:11.13  
       32.90  1:11.13                                                      
 42 Lai, Gavin H              11 NOVA-CA              1:12.87    1:11.20  
       34.34  1:11.20                                                      
 43 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA              1:12.10    1:11.42  
       34.14  1:11.42                                                      
 44 Chu, Colin D              12 RIPT-CA              1:12.45    1:11.88  
       34.36  1:11.88                                                      
 45 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               1:12.54    1:12.18  
       34.54  1:12.18                                                      
 46 Song, Ryan                12 TORR-CA              1:10.97    1:12.84  
       33.80  1:12.84                                                      
 47 Cao, Kyle                 11 TRID-CA              1:12.51    1:12.85  
       34.81  1:12.85                                                      
 48 Gloginic, Igor            12 UN-06-CA             1:12.79    1:13.25  
       32.97  1:13.25                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              2:04.48    2:04.91  
       25.92    56.85  1:35.06  2:04.91                                    
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA              2:15.36    2:10.20  
       28.78  1:04.29  1:40.97  2:10.20                                    
  3 Cruz, Oscar               11 WAC-CA               2:17.78    2:11.41  
       28.53  1:02.28  1:41.13  2:11.41                                    
  4 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              2:20.25    2:12.42  
       28.08  1:02.77  1:42.89  2:12.42                                    
  5 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              2:15.19    2:12.47  
       28.50  1:03.40  1:42.36  2:12.47                                    
  6 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA              2:14.39    2:12.91  
       28.72  1:02.80  1:42.98  2:12.91                                    
  7 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA              2:14.69    2:13.10  
       28.97  1:02.98  1:42.96  2:13.10                                    
  8 Medvedev, Max             12 Hollywood-CA         2:12.84    2:13.82  
       28.79  1:01.51  1:42.91  2:13.82                                    
  9 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              2:20.80    2:16.04  
       29.92  1:02.89  1:44.77  2:16.04                                    
 10 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              2:19.18    2:16.82  
       28.32  1:03.11  1:44.94  2:16.82                                    
 11 Kanemitsu, Michael S      11 RMDA-CA              2:19.29    2:18.74  
       29.85  1:06.77  1:47.82  2:18.74                                    
 12 Douglas, Andrew G         12 MVN-CA               2:26.16    2:19.17  
       31.23  1:08.20  1:47.70  2:19.17                                    
 13 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              2:22.74    2:19.93  
       29.07  1:06.41  1:48.11  2:19.93                                    
 14 Depew, Jaran K            12 SBSC-CA              2:25.48    2:20.81  
       30.78  1:05.85  1:48.85  2:20.81                                    
 15 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              2:23.19    2:20.84  
       30.56  1:07.45  1:49.78  2:20.84                                    
 16 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              2:21.04    2:20.92  
       31.02  1:07.05  1:48.38  2:20.92                                    
 17 Schmitt, David A          12 NOVA-CA              2:22.61    2:21.94  
       30.14  1:06.59  1:50.16  2:21.94                                    
 18 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA              2:24.19    2:22.38  
       31.07  1:08.84  1:50.01  2:22.38                                    
 19 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA              2:25.31    2:22.99  
       30.18  1:06.58  1:50.03  2:22.99                                    
 20 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA              2:27.35    2:23.84  
       33.46  1:10.18  1:52.40  2:23.84                                    
 21 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA              2:22.26    2:23.86  
       31.21  1:09.06  1:50.72  2:23.86                                    
 22 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA              2:27.02    2:23.93  
       31.57  1:08.12  1:51.71  2:23.93                                    
 23 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA              2:23.25    2:24.46  
       30.68  1:06.94  1:51.60  2:24.46                                    
 24 Monroe, Jaiden T          11 BUEN-CA              2:29.00    2:24.81  
       31.00  1:05.89  1:52.12  2:24.81                                    
 25 Jocson, Kyan J            12 NOVA-CA              2:31.54    2:24.88  
       30.12  1:09.46  1:50.53  2:24.88                                    
 26 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA              2:25.74    2:25.07  
       30.95  1:10.22  1:52.08  2:25.07                                    
 27 Ellis, Sawyer S           12 MVN-CA               2:30.66    2:25.36  
       33.04  1:11.21  1:54.74  2:25.36                                    
 28 Friedman, Ryan S          12 FAST-CA              2:26.27    2:25.62  
       31.67  1:08.15  1:53.20  2:25.62                                    
 29 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA              2:27.01    2:26.25  
       31.48  1:07.76  1:54.31  2:26.25                                    
 30 Tam, Charles K            12 TRID-CA              2:30.01    2:26.53  
       32.96  1:09.83  1:53.98  2:26.53                                    
 31 Pardau, Judah B           12 CULV-CA              2:29.41    2:26.67  
       34.86  1:13.17  1:54.10  2:26.67                                    
 32 Pham, Benjamin H          12 RIPT-CA              2:26.89    2:26.95  
       29.97  1:08.35  1:52.64  2:26.95                                    
 33 Xu, Ryan W                12 NOVA-CA              2:28.32    2:27.07  
       31.53  1:09.93  1:52.79  2:27.07                                    
 34 Nishida, Kent I           12 ALPH-CA              2:30.16    2:27.29  
       31.42  1:08.29  1:53.31  2:27.29                                    
 35 Ciuffoli, Davide G        12 TORR-CA              2:30.13    2:27.36  
       32.12  1:09.14  1:53.31  2:27.36                                    
 36 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              2:27.02    2:27.93  
       32.23  1:09.45  1:55.62  2:27.93                                    
 37 Kim, Daniel O             11 FAST-CA              2:29.14    2:28.59  
       31.78  1:08.78  1:55.74  2:28.59                                    
 37 Chen, Andrew Y            12 NOVA-CA              2:25.45    2:28.59  
       32.30  1:10.69  1:54.65  2:28.59                                    
 39 Crane, Dylan M            12 GWSC-CA              2:27.73    2:28.75  
       31.08  1:09.01  1:54.23  2:28.75                                    
 40 Campbell, Brett J         12 SWRD-CA              2:28.49    2:28.84  
       31.64  1:09.49  1:55.33  2:28.84                                    
 41 Wang, Jacob T             11 NOVA-CA              2:29.87    2:29.04  
       32.76  1:10.68  1:56.53  2:29.04                                    
 42 Tse, Kenneth J            11 NOVA-CA              2:31.22    2:29.42  
       32.95  1:10.77  1:54.70  2:29.42                                    
 43 Ghazarian, Kirk V         11 NOVA-CA              2:31.85    2:30.06  
       32.69  1:12.08  1:56.28  2:30.06                                    
 44 Lee, Elson C              11 NOVA-CA              2:33.26    2:30.16  
       33.56  1:13.19  1:56.30  2:30.16                                    
 45 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               2:29.25    2:30.72  
       31.85  1:10.83  1:57.04  2:30.72                                    
 46 Bish, Johnny W            12 SBSC-CA              2:35.03    2:30.98  
       35.04  1:13.85  1:58.23  2:30.98                                    
 47 Lee, Gavin J              11 NOVA-CA              2:33.67    2:31.44  
       33.27  1:12.67  1:56.42  2:31.44                                    
 48 Du, Andy Q                12 NOVA-CA              2:51.85L   2:32.52  
       33.45  1:11.76  1:56.05  2:32.52                                    
 49 Cook, Brenden T           12 MVN-CA               2:29.28    2:33.22  
       33.81  1:12.27  1:59.71  2:33.22                                    
 50 Banos, Nathaniel A        11 SEAL-CA              2:35.87    2:33.42  
       33.11  1:10.73  1:59.61  2:33.42                                    
 51 Dilao, Diego C            12 MVN-CA               2:31.89    2:33.95  
       35.56  1:17.34  1:59.13  2:33.95                                    
 52 Teano, Noah J             12 NOVA-CA              2:35.85    2:34.29  
       33.65  1:13.89  1:59.68  2:34.29                                    
 53 Bui, Andrew T             11 RIPT-CA              2:35.30    2:34.51  
       34.93  1:14.77  1:59.68  2:34.51                                    
 54 Fezzi, Massimo E          12 NOVA-CA              2:33.89    2:35.50  
       32.58  1:11.77  1:59.44  2:35.50                                    
 55 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              2:35.98    2:39.38  
       36.29  1:18.90  2:03.58  2:39.38                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:39.16    1:37.09  
     1) Najera, Humberto 12             2) Sumino, Cole T 12              
     3) Jiang, Ramon A 11               4) Cai, Allen 12                  
       23.64    49.28  1:14.21  1:37.09                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:46.77    1:43.42  
     1) Bezanilla, Luke A 12            2) Meldrum, Adam T 12             
     3) Hill, Nolan M 12                4) Jo, Daniel C 12                
       25.36    52.22  1:19.73  1:43.42                                    
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:48.26    1:44.98  
     1) Wong, Benjamin C 12             2) Lee, Matthew W 11              
     3) Mackinnon, Aaron N 11           4) Kim, Theodore D 12             
       25.50    51.85  1:18.71  1:44.98                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:47.03    1:45.99  
     1) Cehelnik, Hunter B 12           2) Lee, Winston 12                
     3) Wang, Evan S 12                 4) Verdolaga, Daniel F 12         
       27.12    53.39  1:20.32  1:45.99                                    
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:48.42    1:46.65  
     1) Le, Huy A 12                    2) Shin, Preston J 12             
     3) Friedman, Ryan S 12             4) Miller, Jaxx A 12              
       25.94    53.11  1:20.11  1:46.65                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:48.37    1:47.97  
     1) Cheng, Li Hsin 12               2) Beduschi, Andre B 12           
     3) Santos, Gian C 11               4) Morales-Ostergaard, Dominic 12 
       26.76    54.00  1:21.02  1:47.97                                    
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:51.41    1:48.01  
     1) Ellis, Sawyer S 12              2) Fujimoto, Dean L 12            
     3) Cook, Brenden T 12              4) Douglas, Andrew G 12           
       26.97    53.75  1:22.08  1:48.01                                    
  8 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              1:51.36    1:48.30  
     1) Saito, Taisei 11                2) Arias, Emmanuel E 11           
     3) Cole, Alexander J 12            4) Larwood, Liam G 12             
       27.45    53.35  1:20.96  1:48.30                                    
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:49.39    1:48.43  
     1) Palcza, Tas T 12                2) Pham, Benjamin H 12            
     3) Bui, Andrew T 11                4) Nguyen, Genesis T 12           
       26.57    54.43  1:23.33  1:48.43                                    
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          1:51.49    1:49.67  
     1) Villa, Joshua M 12              2) Sohn, Theo N 12                
     3) Ausness, Nate R 12              4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 11        
       27.79    56.40  1:23.79  1:49.67                                    
 11 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                          2:09.56    1:53.35  
     1) Semin, Dillon S 12              2) James, Donovan A 12            
     3) Wier, Aiden L 11                4) Punyataweekul, Patrick P 12    
       29.65  1:00.25  1:28.56  1:53.35                                    
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:55.74    1:54.92  
     1) Crane, Dylan M 12               2) Sandvig, Aiden B 11            
     3) Chen, Qihui 12                  4) Cassiano, Luke W 12            
       29.33    57.06  1:24.78  1:54.92                                    
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:58.61    1:55.24  
     1) Lam, Kyle J 11                  2) Yang, Felix I 12               
     3) Yip Huang, Roberto 12           4) Truong, Adam K 12              
       30.45    58.81  1:29.38  1:55.24                                    
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:58.40    1:55.81  
     1) Hartline, Garrett A 12          2) Wei, Nathan 12                 
     3) Dilao, Diego C 12               4) Gallegos, Benjamin J 11        
       28.74    58.05  1:27.58  1:55.81                                    
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            1:59.49    1:56.04  
     1) Yoshiyama, Ty K 11              2) Goldsmith, Mason M 12          
     3) Vansomphone, Arin P 11          4) Herman, Ranen G 11             
       28.76    58.15  1:27.89  1:56.04                                    
 16 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:02.95    1:59.57  
     1) Ciuffoli, Davide G 12           2) Davies, Alex W 12              
     3) Zhou, Eric Y 11                 4) Song, Ryan 12                  
       28.87  1:00.56  1:30.74  1:59.57                                    
 17 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:02.57    2:00.82  
     1) Barner, Nicholas L 11           2) Weiss, Jackson L 12            
     3) Fisk, Sutton S 11               4) Nishida, Kent I 12             
       27.39    56.79  1:33.90  2:00.82                                    
 18 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:56.90    2:01.13  
     1) Chalabian, Jacob c 12           2) Liu, Jonathan K 12             
     3) Andriashvili, George g 12       4) Shaff, Mason e 11              
       29.30  1:01.47  1:31.45  2:01.13                                    
 19 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:01.90    2:06.00  
     1) Tan, Ray S 11                   2) Tran, Vincent G 12             
     3) Sotelo, Chris A 11              4) Borning, Vance C 11            
       33.74  1:01.19  1:34.02  2:06.00                                    
 20 Costa Mesa Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   2:03.20    2:12.37  
     1) McNeal, Gavin P 12              2) Villanueva, Dylan E 11         
     3) Dory, Sean R 11                 4) Cornwell, Noah R 12            
       28.57  1:13.80  1:39.88  2:12.37                                    
 -- Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:01.66         DQ  
     1) Fields, Max M 11                2) Lurie, Maxwell P 12            
     3) Amin, Cyrus 12                  4) Gibalevich, Camryn G 12        
 -- Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:52.13         DQ  
     1) Costello, Cooper A 12           2) Depew, Jaran K 12              
     3) Robinson, William T 11          4) Carrillo, Nikko 12             
       26.28    53.86  1:21.31       DQ                                    
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:10.77         DQ  
     1) Monroe, Jaiden T 11             2) Nahm, Bobby E 11               
     3) Jones, Caleb D 11               4) Laber, Benj A 12               
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:33.44    3:29.87  
     1) Najera, Humberto 12             2) Sumino, Cole T 12              
     3) Jiang, Ramon A 11               4) Cai, Allen 12                  
       24.21    50.62  1:17.39  1:46.15  2:11.96  2:40.43  3:03.93  3:29.87
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:54.37    3:48.74  
     1) Bezanilla, Luke A 12            2) Hill, Nolan M 12               
     3) Meldrum, Adam T 12              4) Jo, Daniel C 12                
       26.50    55.09  1:24.14  1:56.11  2:24.18  2:56.01  3:21.44  3:48.74
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:50.53    3:49.87  
     1) Verdolaga, Daniel F 12          2) Wang, Evan S 12                
     3) Cheng, Li Hsin 12               4) Cehelnik, Hunter B 12          
       27.08    56.56  1:24.10  1:54.29  2:22.59  2:52.99  3:20.33  3:49.87
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:56.99    3:50.42  
     1) Wong, Benjamin C 12             2) Lee, Matthew W 11              
     3) Mackinnon, Aaron N 11           4) Kim, Theodore D 12             
       27.00    56.01  1:24.08  1:54.05  2:22.17  2:53.42  3:20.49  3:50.42
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:56.42    3:54.83  
     1) Kowalski, Alex J 12             2) Ringhofer, Tyler L 12          
     3) Schmitt, David A 12             4) Lee, Winston 12                
       28.05    58.33  1:26.38  1:57.56  2:25.16  2:55.89  3:23.92  3:54.83
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:02.02    3:56.60  
     1) Ellis, Sawyer S 12              2) Fujimoto, Dean L 12            
     3) Gallegos, Benjamin J 11         4) Douglas, Andrew G 12           
       27.86    56.74  1:24.50  1:56.30  2:12.09  2:59.42  3:26.76  3:56.60
  7 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:00.33    3:57.62  
     1) Palcza, Tas T 12                2) Pham, Benjamin H 12            
     3) Bui, Andrew T 11                4) Nguyen, Genesis T 12           
       28.02    58.08  1:27.03  1:58.08  2:28.39  3:01.45  3:27.82  3:57.62
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:04.02    3:57.78  
     1) Costello, Cooper A 12           2) Depew, Jaran K 12              
     3) Bish, Johnny W 12               4) Carrillo, Nikko 12             
       28.02    58.09  1:26.86  1:58.28  2:27.60  2:59.69  3:26.89  3:57.78
  9 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              3:59.22    3:57.87  
     1) Cole, Alexander J 12            2) Pardau, Judah B 12             
     3) Arias, Emmanuel E 11            4) Saito, Taisei 11               
       28.34    59.42  1:29.09  2:00.96  2:28.81  3:02.41  3:27.46  3:57.87
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:01.61    3:58.30  
     1) Ausness, Nate R 12              2) Villa, Joshua M 12             
     3) Sohn, Theo N 12                 4) Kanemitsu, Michael S 11        
       28.68  1:00.95  1:29.53  2:00.64  2:29.71  3:02.77  3:29.50  3:58.30
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:52.07    4:00.70  
     1) Miller, Jaxx A 12               2) Friedman, Ryan S 12            
     3) Salladin, Andrew 12             4) Le, Huy A 12                   
       28.17    59.55  1:27.79  1:58.30  2:29.51  3:03.48  3:30.68  4:00.70
 12 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      4:05.81    4:03.08  
     1) Chang, Kyle 12                  2) Rabe, Lorenzo J 12             
     3) Banos, Nathaniel A 11           4) Dodd, Ryder M 11               
       28.85  1:00.86  1:29.71  2:00.97  2:31.47  3:04.82  3:32.16  4:03.08
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:14.76    4:12.15  
     1) Cassiano, Luke W 12             2) Chen, Qihui 12                 
     3) Crane, Dylan M 12               4) Sandvig, Aiden B 11            
       32.33  1:09.14  1:37.33  2:10.03  2:39.45  3:12.75  3:29.18  4:12.15
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:17.82    4:15.23  
     1) Hartline, Garrett A 12          2) Dilao, Diego C 12              
     3) Wei, Nathan 12                  4) Cook, Brenden T 12             
       30.55  1:03.68  1:35.03  2:09.12  2:39.53  3:13.43  3:42.88  4:15.23
 15 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:24.48    4:16.85  
     1) Yip Huang, Roberto 12           2)                                
     3) Yang, Felix I 12                4) Lam, Kyle J 11                 
       32.12  1:08.60  1:36.93  2:07.30  2:37.77  3:11.52  3:41.95  4:16.85
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:22.42    4:19.85  
     1) Yoshiyama, Ty K 11              2) Matsuda, Trevor M 11           
     3) Goldsmith, Gage K 11            4) Goldsmith, Mason M 12          
       30.33  1:04.35  1:36.04  2:11.42  2:42.43  3:16.62  3:47.11  4:19.85
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:50.49    1:46.55  
     1) Jiang, Ramon A 11               2) Verdolaga, Daniel F 12         
     3) Najera, Humberto 12             4) Cai, Allen 12                  
       28.58    58.90  1:23.83  1:46.55                                    
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:00.22    1:55.09  
     1) Wong, Benjamin C 12             2) Mackinnon, Aaron N 11          
     3) Lee, Matthew W 11               4) Kim, Theodore D 12             
       28.94  1:01.73  1:29.00  1:55.09                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:59.20    1:58.61  
     1) Hitchens, Derek W 11            2) Wang, Evan S 12                
     3) Cehelnik, Hunter B 12           4) Sumino, Cole T 12              
       30.90  1:05.05  1:33.25  1:58.61                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:02.12    2:00.62  
     1) Guner, Yagiz 12                 2) Ringhofer, Tyler L 12          
     3) Schmitt, David A 12             4) Lee, Winston 12                
       31.24  1:05.83  1:34.30  2:00.62                                    
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:03.61    2:00.69  
     1) Friedman, Ryan S 12             2) Shin, Preston J 12             
     3) Miller, Jaxx A 12               4) Le, Huy A 12                   
       32.05  1:04.36  1:34.51  2:00.69                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:05.80    2:01.31  
     1) Fujimoto, Dean L 12             2) Douglas, Andrew G 12           
     3) Cook, Brenden T 12              4) Ellis, Sawyer S 12             
       31.40  1:04.00  1:35.35  2:01.31                                    
  7 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:02.87    2:01.32  
     1) Cole, Alexander J 12            2) Arias, Emmanuel E 11           
     3) Saito, Taisei 11                4) Larwood, Liam G 12             
       30.81  1:05.13  1:34.51  2:01.32                                    
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:02.92    2:01.51  
     1) Bui, Andrew T 11                2) Nguyen, Genesis T 12           
     3) Pham, Benjamin H 12             4) Palcza, Tas T 12               
       34.55  1:06.20  1:35.31  2:01.51                                    
  9 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:06.40    2:02.32  
     1) Costello, Cooper A 12           2) Carrillo, Nikko 12             
     3) Depew, Jaran K 12               4) Bish, Johnny W 12              
       28.56  1:02.99  1:33.42  2:02.32                                    
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          2:07.58    2:05.53  
     1) Kanemitsu, Michael S 11         2) Isip, Joshua B 11              
     3) Villa, Joshua M 12              4) Sohn, Theo N 12                
       30.16  1:07.90  1:37.34  2:05.53                                    
 11 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      2:05.61    2:05.65  
     1) Banos, Nathaniel A 11           2) Rabe, Lorenzo J 12             
     3) Chang, Kyle 12                  4) Dodd, Ryder M 11               
       32.87  1:08.36  1:39.13  2:05.65                                    
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:12.15    2:07.23  
     1) Wei, Nathan 12                  2) Dilao, Diego C 12              
     3) Gallegos, Benjamin J 11         4) Hartline, Garrett A 12         
       32.76  1:06.98  1:38.48  2:07.23                                    
 13 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                          2:13.04    2:09.21  
     1) James, Donovan A 12             2) Semin, Dillon S 12             
     3) Punyataweekul, Patrick P 12     4) Wier, Aiden L 11               
       35.24  1:13.26  1:39.66  2:09.21                                    
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:11.62    2:09.85  
     1) Crane, Dylan M 12               2) Tran, Gavin K 12               
     3) Sandvig, Aiden B 11             4) Chen, Qihui 12                 
       33.48  1:13.73  1:42.34  2:09.85                                    
 15 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  2:16.15    2:11.71  
     1) Truong, Adam K 12               2) Lam, Kyle J 11                 
     3) Yang, Felix I 12                4) Yip Huang, Roberto 12          
       30.88  1:09.83  1:41.72  2:11.71                                    
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:14.42    2:12.66  
     1) Vansomphone, Arin P 11          2) Herman, Ranen G 11             
     3) Chu, Colin D 12                 4) Yoshiyama, Ty K 11             
       34.81  1:10.39  1:43.91  2:12.66                                    
 17 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:16.01    2:13.76  
     1) Shaff, Mason e 11               2) Andriashvili, George g 12      
     3) Chalabian, Jacob c 12           4) Liu, Jonathan K 12             
       33.63  1:11.49  1:43.00  2:13.76                                    
 18 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:18.37    2:16.11  
     1) Ciuffoli, Davide G 12           2) Song, Ryan 12                  
     3) Hwang, Ethan 11                 4) Davies, Alex W 12              
       32.29  1:10.50  1:44.80  2:16.11                                    
 19 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:21.37    2:17.41  
     1) Corona, Uzziel 11               2) Mertzel, Aiden 11              
     3) Dansirimitri, Edward 11         4) Mouradian, Ayk 11              
       34.98  1:15.86  1:46.42  2:17.41                                    
 20 Costa Mesa Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                   2:23.50    2:30.05  
     1) Cornwell, Noah R 12             2) McNeal, Gavin P 12             
     3) Dory, Sean R 11                 4) Villanueva, Dylan E 11         
       40.15  1:16.99  1:52.85  2:30.05                                    
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:05.11         DQ  
     1) Weiss, Jackson L 12             2) Nishida, Kent I 12             
     3) Barner, Nicholas L 11           4) Fisk, Sutton S 11              
       34.97  1:12.78  1:45.20       DQ                                    
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:19.47         DQ  
     1) Nahm, Bobby E 11                2) Jones, Caleb D 11              
     3) Monroe, Jaiden T 11             4) Laber, Benj A 12               
       38.89  1:29.54  1:58.61       DQ                                    
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'C'            2:19.85         DQ  
 -- Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              2:22.29         DQ  
     1) Tan, Ray S 11                   2) Tran, Vincent G 12             
     3) Sotelo, Chris A 11              4) Borning, Vance C 11            
       36.06  1:14.08  1:49.63       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:54.81    3:53.26  
     1) Jiang, Ramon A 11               2) Verdolaga, Daniel F 12         
     3) Najera, Humberto 12             4) Cai, Allen 12                  
       29.62  1:01.36  1:32.29  2:07.82  2:33.45  3:03.80  3:27.26  3:53.26
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:20.34    4:14.72  
     1) Wong, Benjamin C 12             2) Mackinnon, Aaron N 11          
     3) Lee, Matthew W 11               4) Kim, Theodore D 12             
       30.45  1:02.20  1:35.68  2:14.70  2:42.89  3:16.32  3:43.87  4:14.72
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:16.91    4:16.90  
     1) Sumino, Cole T 12               2) Wang, Evan S 12                
     3) Schmitt, David A 12             4) Cehelnik, Hunter B 12          
       30.43  1:03.14  1:37.52  2:17.26  2:46.56  3:19.82  3:47.10  4:16.90
  4 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:29.52    4:19.30  
     1) Jo, Daniel C 12                 2) Bezanilla, Luke A 12           
     3) Hill, Nolan M 12                4) Meldrum, Adam T 12             
       31.15  1:03.33  1:36.34  2:14.10  2:43.53  3:19.11  3:47.29  4:19.30
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:23.67    4:23.00  
     1) Hitchens, Derek W 11            2) Santos, Gian C 11              
     3) Jocson, Kyan J 12               4) Cheng, Li Hsin 12              
       31.54  1:05.61  1:41.19  2:21.26  2:51.53  3:26.20  3:53.21  4:23.00
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:26.89    4:26.05  
     1) Kim, Daniel O 11                2) Le, Huy A 12                   
     3) Friedman, Ryan S 12             4) Miller, Jaxx A 12              
       32.97  1:06.85  1:41.50  2:21.00  2:52.23  3:27.59  3:55.15  4:26.05
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:32.61    4:27.88  
     1) Costello, Cooper A 12           2) Carrillo, Nikko 12             
     3) Depew, Jaran K 12               4) Robinson, William T 11         
       30.34  1:03.32  1:37.84  2:18.55  2:49.48  3:24.86  3:54.44  4:27.88
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:36.97    4:28.88  
     1) Fujimoto, Dean L 12             2) Dilao, Diego C 12              
     3) Douglas, Andrew G 12            4) Ellis, Sawyer S 12             
       32.88  1:07.18  1:42.93  2:24.25  2:55.52  3:31.60  3:59.87  4:28.88
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:33.68    4:30.12  
     1) Bui, Andrew T 11                2) Nguyen, Genesis T 12           
     3) Pham, Benjamin H 12             4) Palcza, Tas T 12               
       35.95  1:14.41  1:47.34  2:25.95  2:56.30  3:32.24  4:00.04  4:30.12
 10 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:24.91    4:30.57  
     1) Cole, Alexander J 12            2) Arias, Emmanuel E 11           
     3) Larwood, Liam G 12              4) Saito, Taisei 11               
       31.37  1:04.93  1:20.82  1:40.16  2:21.62  2:54.46  3:32.71  4:30.57
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          4:39.70    4:36.64  
     1) Kanemitsu, Michael S 11         2) Baxter, David S 11             
     3) Villa, Joshua M 12              4) Ausness, Nate R 12             
       32.07  1:05.32  1:44.83  2:29.25  2:59.75  3:35.97  4:04.58  4:36.64
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:52.30    4:48.45  
     1) Wei, Nathan 12                  2) Hartline, Garrett A 12         
     3) Gallegos, Benjamin J 11         4) Cook, Brenden T 12             
       33.67  1:09.70  1:48.54  2:32.79  3:06.33  3:46.32  4:15.53  4:48.45
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:52.88    4:48.85  
     1) Crane, Dylan M 12               2) Tran, Gavin K 12               
     3) Sandvig, Aiden B 11             4) Chen, Qihui 12                 
       34.58  1:12.45  1:53.72  2:40.85  3:12.03  3:48.38  4:17.31  4:48.85
 14 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  5:04.47    4:52.78  
     1) Lam, Kyle J 11                  2) Yip Huang, Roberto 12          
     3) Yang, Felix I 12                4) Truong, Adam K 12              
       35.83  1:15.01  1:56.40  2:43.21  3:15.97  3:55.45  4:22.72  4:52.78
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:59.25    4:57.62  
     1) Chu, Colin D 12                 2) Herman, Ranen G 11             
     3) Goldsmith, Gage K 11            4) Goldsmith, Mason M 12          
       36.78  1:15.34  1:52.21  2:33.06  3:09.32  3:54.39  4:25.06  4:57.62
 -- Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:14.33         DQ  
     1) Hwang, Ethan 11                 2) Song, Ryan 12                  
     3) Ciuffoli, Davide G 12           4) Davies, Alex W 12              
       35.62  1:13.56  1:53.89  2:37.90  3:12.06  3:51.90  4:24.08       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                22.31      22.04  
  2 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                22.95      23.01  
  3 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA                 22.69      23.14  
  4 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                23.23      23.26  
  5 Inoki, Hirota             14 CULV-CA                23.36      23.33  
  6 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                23.32      23.40  
  7 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                23.76      23.69  
  8 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                23.94      23.77  
  9 Cha, Jeffrey S            14 SEAL-CA                23.65      23.78  
 10 Wong, Arnold E            14 MPMR-CA                23.94      24.24  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                22.60      22.31  
  2 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA                 23.11      22.69  
  3 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                22.81      22.95  
  4 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                23.37      23.23  
  5 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                23.39      23.32  
  6 Inoki, Hirota             14 CULV-CA                23.10      23.36  
  7 Cha, Jeffrey S            14 SEAL-CA                24.08      23.65  
  8 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                23.57      23.76  
  9 Wong, Arnold E            14 MPMR-CA                24.08      23.94  
  9 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                23.76      23.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA                23.86      24.03  
 12 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA                24.28      24.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                23.48      24.09  
 14 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA                23.99      24.16  
 14 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                23.94      24.16  
 16 Alvaro, Gianpaolo l       13 Splash-CA              24.94      24.18  
 17 Nguyen, Ben T             14 RIPT-CA                24.78      24.37  
 18 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA                24.89      24.47  
 19 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA                24.92      24.50  
 20 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                25.50      24.58  
 21 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                24.64      24.59  
 22 Herman, Jaden N           13 RIPT-CA                24.22      24.61  
 23 Taylor, Noah N            14 MVN-CA                 25.05      24.62  
 24 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                24.59      24.72  
 25 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                25.68      24.80  
 26 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         24.76      24.81  
 27 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                25.23      24.82  
 28 Duong, Kenneth T          14 NOVA-CA                25.11      24.83  
 28 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                25.08      24.83  
 30 Sun, Justin J             13 CLSS-CA                28.83L     24.85  
 30 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA                25.01      24.85  
 32 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA                25.09      24.91  
 33 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                24.77      24.96  
 34 Hong, Kevin B             14 NOVA-CA                24.81      25.01  
 35 Park, Carter K            14 NOVA-CA                24.88      25.13  
 35 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                25.29      25.13  
 35 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA                25.51      25.13  
 38 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA                25.66      25.14  
 39 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA                24.99      25.17  
 40 Ghrigkorian, Ovanes       14 UN-06-CA               25.58      25.23  
 41 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                25.62      25.28  
 42 Robbins, Zack J           13 MVN-CA                 28.96L     25.29  
 43 Chen, Benjamin C          14 NOVA-CA                25.30      25.32  
 44 Chen, Henry               14 NOVA-CA                24.49      25.47  
 45 Song, Freddy K            13 MPMR-CA                25.48      25.49  
 46 Bahadoor, Noah J          14 CMAC-CA                24.91      25.52  
 47 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                25.24      25.79  
 48 Chong, Jordan H           14 MVN-CA                 28.30L     25.81  
 49 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA                25.46      25.94  
 50 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin T     14 NOVA-CA                25.55      26.02  
 51 Nguyen, Nicholas L        14 Splash-CA              24.84      26.05  
 52 Chen, Guanting            13 GWSC-CA                25.51      26.10  
 53 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA                28.95L     26.34  
 54 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA                25.67      26.64  
 -- Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA                24.18         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                47.55      47.86  
       22.60    47.86                                                      
  2 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                49.02      49.33  
       24.03    49.33                                                      
  3 Inoki, Hirota             14 CULV-CA                49.74      49.47  
       23.51    49.47                                                      
  4 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                49.31      50.14  
       23.66    50.14                                                      
  5 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                50.96      51.25  
       24.53    51.25                                                      
  6 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 51.13      51.35  
       24.91    51.35                                                      
  7 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA                51.57      51.48  
       24.37    51.48                                                      
  8 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                51.72      51.51  
       24.68    51.51                                                      
  9 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                51.51      51.97  
       24.47    51.97                                                      
 10 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA                51.38      52.25  
       25.04    52.25                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA                49.15      47.55  
       22.65    47.55                                                      
  2 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                49.25      49.02  
       23.87    49.02                                                      
  3 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                49.42      49.31  
       23.94    49.31                                                      
  4 Inoki, Hirota             14 CULV-CA                50.71      49.74  
       23.90    49.74                                                      
  5 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                53.07      50.96  
       24.36    50.96                                                      
  6 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 51.21      51.13  
       24.72    51.13                                                      
  7 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA                50.85      51.38  
       24.71    51.38                                                      
  8 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA                51.79      51.51  
       24.94    51.51                                                      
  9 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA                52.17      51.57  
       24.44    51.57                                                      
 10 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                51.18      51.72  
       24.71    51.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                51.91      51.99  
       25.23    51.99                                                      
 12 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA                 51.86      52.00  
       24.54    52.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wong, Arnold E            14 MPMR-CA                53.46      52.03  
       25.39    52.03                                                      
 14 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                51.66      52.20  
       25.20    52.20                                                      
 15 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA                53.42      52.75  
       25.04    52.75                                                      
 16 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA           55.49      52.94  
       25.32    52.94                                                      
 17 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA                52.68      53.13  
       25.48    53.13                                                      
 18 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA                55.66      53.17  
       26.00    53.17                                                      
 19 Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA                52.47      53.20  
       25.29    53.20                                                      
 20 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA                53.28      53.27  
       25.60    53.27                                                      
 21 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                53.34      53.33  
       26.05    53.33                                                      
 22 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA                55.10      53.34  
       25.46    53.34                                                      
 23 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA                53.24      53.45  
       25.78    53.45                                                      
 24 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA                53.50      53.58  
       25.66    53.58                                                      
 25 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA                55.71      53.61  
       26.13    53.61                                                      
 26 Herman, Jaden N           13 RIPT-CA                52.84      53.73  
       25.69    53.73                                                      
 27 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                53.44      53.78  
       25.48    53.78                                                      
 28 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA                55.43      53.90  
       26.04    53.90                                                      
 28 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA                54.25      53.90  
       25.84    53.90                                                      
 30 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA                55.68      54.02  
       26.30    54.02                                                      
 31 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA                53.93      54.14  
       26.03    54.14                                                      
 32 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA                55.93      54.16  
       26.56    54.16                                                      
 33 Duong, Kenneth T          14 NOVA-CA              1:03.29L     54.40  
       25.99    54.40                                                      
 34 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA                54.69      54.68  
       25.93    54.68                                                      
 35 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              1:02.99L     54.70  
       26.71    54.70                                                      
 36 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA                53.78      54.91  
       26.65    54.91                                                      
 37 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                55.97      54.95  
       27.19    54.95                                                      
 38 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA                54.80      54.99  
       26.84    54.99                                                      
 39 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA                55.96      55.02  
       26.73    55.02                                                      
 40 Taylor, Noah N            14 MVN-CA                 56.03      55.11  
       26.27    55.11                                                      
 41 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA                55.53      55.18  
       26.58    55.18                                                      
 42 Robbins, Zack J           13 MVN-CA               1:02.48L     55.29  
       26.50    55.29                                                      
 43 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                54.83      55.52  
       26.66    55.52                                                      
 44 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA                 55.62      55.59  
       26.73    55.59                                                      
 45 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA                55.28      55.63  
       26.92    55.63                                                      
 46 Song, Freddy K            13 MPMR-CA                55.48      55.66  
       26.52    55.66                                                      
 47 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA                55.37      55.93  
       27.12    55.93                                                      
 48 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.30L     56.14  
       27.16    56.14                                                      
 49 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                55.92      56.19  
       27.00    56.19                                                      
 50 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                55.82      56.37  
       26.98    56.37                                                      
 51 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                55.83      56.55  
       27.19    56.55                                                      
 52 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA                 56.04      56.59  
       27.34    56.59                                                      
 52 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA                55.85      56.59  
       27.94    56.59                                                      
 54 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                55.14      56.67  
       27.42    56.67                                                      
 55 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA                55.33      56.74  
       26.73    56.74                                                      
 56 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 CULV-CA                55.04      56.99  
       26.68    56.99                                                      
 57 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA                55.32      57.01  
       26.92    57.01                                                      
 58 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA                56.04      57.96  
       27.92    57.96                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              1:44.68    1:44.93  
       23.44    49.17  1:16.79  1:44.93                                    
  2 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              1:54.15    1:49.05  
       24.99    52.11  1:20.23  1:49.05                                    
  3 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA              1:50.54    1:49.44  
       25.56    53.74  1:22.10  1:49.44                                    
  4 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA              1:50.64    1:49.61  
       24.88    52.04  1:20.82  1:49.61                                    
  5 Inoki, Hirota             14 CULV-CA              1:53.48    1:50.30  
       24.93    52.67  1:21.34  1:50.30                                    
  6 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA              1:52.08    1:51.53  
       25.79    54.11  1:23.39  1:51.53                                    
  7 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              1:52.17    1:51.55  
       25.15    53.01  1:22.05  1:51.55                                    
  8 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA              1:52.43    1:51.58  
       25.62    53.84  1:23.14  1:51.58                                    
  9 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA              1:53.73    1:52.77  
       25.92    54.56  1:23.87  1:52.77                                    
 10 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:53.93    1:53.62  
       26.11    55.18  1:24.77  1:53.62                                    
 11 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:53.84    1:55.14  
       25.98    54.53  1:24.43  1:55.14                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              1:47.22    1:44.68  
       24.02    50.28  1:17.16  1:44.68                                    
  2 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA              1:49.84    1:50.54  
       25.23    53.60  1:22.52  1:50.54                                    
  3 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA              1:49.04    1:50.64  
       25.66    53.78  1:22.56  1:50.64                                    
  4 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA              1:53.52    1:52.08  
       25.51    53.37  1:22.53  1:52.08                                    
  5 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              1:52.03    1:52.17  
       25.26    53.68  1:22.96  1:52.17                                    
  6 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              1:49.83    1:52.24  
       25.59    54.23  1:23.29  1:52.24                                    
  7 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA              1:52.78    1:52.43  
       25.80    54.02  1:23.12  1:52.43                                    
  8 Inoki, Hirota             14 CULV-CA              1:53.07    1:53.48  
       26.60    54.87  1:24.10  1:53.48                                    
  9 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA              1:53.26    1:53.73  
       26.35    55.21  1:24.64  1:53.73                                    
 10 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:55.61    1:53.84  
       26.84    55.71  1:24.84  1:53.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:56.82    1:53.93  
       26.63    55.96  1:24.96  1:53.93                                    
 12 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              1:54.88    1:54.15  
       27.32    56.34  1:25.82  1:54.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA              1:52.95    1:54.24  
       26.27    55.21  1:25.10  1:54.24                                    
 14 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              1:59.04    1:54.56  
       27.26    56.87  1:26.39  1:54.56                                    
 15 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              1:53.70    1:55.24  
       26.79    56.11  1:25.89  1:55.24                                    
 16 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              1:57.16    1:55.44  
       26.90    56.27  1:25.95  1:55.44                                    
 17 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA              1:54.29    1:55.49  
       26.34    55.09  1:25.48  1:55.49                                    
 18 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              1:57.69    1:55.73  
       27.30    56.62  1:26.38  1:55.73                                    
 19 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA              1:53.62    1:55.95  
       26.40    55.27  1:25.39  1:55.95                                    
 20 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA              2:16.27L   1:56.08  
       25.32    53.71  1:24.73  1:56.08                                    
 21 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              1:57.15    1:56.14  
       27.19    56.62  1:26.63  1:56.14                                    
 22 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:01.67    1:56.82  
       27.37    56.88  1:26.81  1:56.82                                    
 23 Wong, Arnold E            14 MPMR-CA              1:59.90    1:56.83  
       26.77    57.27  1:28.27  1:56.83                                    
 24 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              1:57.26    1:57.02  
       26.44    56.27  1:26.53  1:57.02                                    
 25 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              1:59.41    1:57.70  
       27.45    57.22  1:27.95  1:57.70                                    
 26 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA              1:56.78    1:58.10  
       27.60    57.22  1:27.78  1:58.10                                    
 27 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              1:59.27    1:58.12  
       27.65    57.56  1:27.96  1:58.12                                    
 28 Zhou, Frank               14 NOVA-CA              1:58.75    1:58.17  
       26.64    56.35  1:27.25  1:58.17                                    
 29 Yang, Baron C             14 FAST-CA              2:00.51    1:58.52  
       27.29    57.92  1:28.68  1:58.52                                    
 30 Duong, Kenneth T          14 NOVA-CA              2:00.80    2:00.16  
       27.07    57.28  1:28.63  2:00.16                                    
 31 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA              1:58.60    2:00.48  
       27.02    56.65  1:28.08  2:00.48                                    
 32 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              2:01.02    2:00.88  
       28.23    58.92  1:30.29  2:00.88                                    
 33 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA              1:59.50    2:01.04  
       27.70    58.54  1:29.79  2:01.04                                    
 34 Hong, Kevin B             14 NOVA-CA              2:00.12    2:01.05  
       27.86    58.16  1:29.66  2:01.05                                    
 35 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA              2:16.87L   2:01.17  
       28.07    58.87  1:30.22  2:01.17                                    
 36 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              1:59.25    2:01.32  
       27.86    58.27  1:29.72  2:01.32                                    
 37 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       13 BRSC-CA              2:01.15    2:01.54  
       27.27    58.25  1:30.31  2:01.54                                    
 38 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA              1:56.64    2:02.00  
       27.71    58.26  1:29.81  2:02.00                                    
 39 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:01.51    2:02.34  
       28.11    58.68  1:30.61  2:02.34                                    
 40 Bertel, Eli T             14 SWRD-CA              2:01.14    2:02.53  
       27.00    57.51  1:30.16  2:02.53                                    
 41 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              2:18.37L   2:02.54  
       27.50    58.33  1:30.99  2:02.54                                    
 42 Kanard, Alexander I       14 SBSC-CA              2:01.28    2:02.97  
       28.44  1:00.12  1:32.24  2:02.97                                    
 43 Gebhardt, Colin P         13 PATH-CA              2:01.67    2:03.65  
       26.87    58.16  1:31.02  2:03.65                                    
 44 Tran, Jarrett D           13 RMDA-CA              2:17.50L   2:04.62  
       28.47    59.71  1:32.20  2:04.62                                    
 45 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              2:01.15    2:07.96  
       28.14  1:00.29  1:34.07  2:07.96                                    
 46 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 CULV-CA              2:01.28    2:08.66  
       27.64    59.31  1:33.19  2:08.66                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              4:47.07    4:42.24  
       24.99    52.49  1:21.02  1:50.01  2:19.26  2:48.44  3:17.78  3:46.89
     4:15.08  4:42.24                                                      
  2 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA              4:57.19    4:53.96  
       26.14    55.17  1:24.67  1:54.76  2:25.15  2:55.65  3:25.85  3:56.42
     4:26.27  4:53.96                                                      
  3 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA              4:54.09    4:54.06  
       26.73    55.93  1:25.83  1:55.84  2:26.00  2:56.37  3:26.54  3:56.74
     4:26.46  4:54.06                                                      
  4 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              4:57.56    4:54.30  
       25.82    53.86  1:23.37  1:53.58  2:24.30  2:55.19  3:26.03  3:56.33
     4:26.06  4:54.30                                                      
  5 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              4:57.11    4:54.51  
       27.12    56.60  1:26.69  1:56.77  2:26.75  2:56.88  3:26.87  3:57.11
     4:26.93  4:54.51                                                      
  6 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              5:02.47    4:55.95  
       26.64    56.01  1:26.01  1:55.93  2:25.94  2:56.20  3:26.27  3:56.66
     4:27.20  4:55.95                                                      
  7 Inoki, Hirota             14 CULV-CA              5:04.44    4:57.60  
       26.51    55.77  1:25.63  1:55.35  2:25.53  2:55.62  3:26.23  3:57.28
     4:27.69  4:57.60                                                      
  8 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              4:59.81    4:57.63  
       27.17    57.21  1:27.33  1:57.69  2:28.28  2:59.12  3:28.93  3:59.33
     4:28.46  4:57.63                                                      
  9 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         5:01.58    5:03.05  
       26.61    56.05  1:26.73  1:57.63  2:28.54  3:00.19  3:31.22  4:02.39
     4:33.26  5:03.05                                                      
 10 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              5:02.83    5:04.22  
       27.21    57.75  1:28.59  1:59.87  2:30.94  3:02.06  3:33.32  4:04.16
     4:34.82  5:04.22                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              4:51.61    4:47.07  
       26.59    55.53  1:24.72  1:53.85  2:22.61  2:51.83  3:21.25  3:50.30
     4:19.05  4:47.07                                                      
  2 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA              5:00.41    4:54.09  
       26.83    56.07  1:25.62  1:55.60  2:25.66  2:55.49  3:25.73  3:55.77
     4:25.88  4:54.09                                                      
  3 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              4:56.76    4:57.11  
       27.08    57.16  1:27.40  1:57.86  2:27.89  2:58.01  3:28.40  3:58.65
     4:28.80  4:57.11                                                      
  4 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA              4:59.68    4:57.19  
       26.18    55.31  1:25.37  1:55.90  2:26.21  2:56.63  3:27.13  3:57.89
     4:28.65  4:57.19                                                      
  5 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              4:54.60    4:57.56  
       26.06    54.45  1:23.91  1:54.33  2:24.78  2:55.61  3:26.68  3:57.40
     4:28.14  4:57.56                                                      
  6 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA              5:05.63    4:58.53  
       25.67    54.87  1:25.16  1:55.62  2:26.11  2:56.53  3:27.38  3:58.40
     4:29.52  4:58.53                                                      
  7 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              5:04.14    4:59.81  
       27.26    57.23  1:27.24  1:57.86  2:28.61  2:59.69  3:29.92  4:00.66
     4:30.27  4:59.81                                                      
  8 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         5:15.49    5:01.58  
       27.24    57.53  1:28.02  1:58.49  2:29.00  2:59.91  3:30.55  4:01.42
     4:32.03  5:01.58                                                      
  9 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              4:59.31    5:02.47  
       26.58    56.01  1:26.40  1:57.30  2:28.24  2:59.58  3:30.69  4:01.88
     4:32.89  5:02.47                                                      
 10 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              5:05.90    5:02.83  
       27.53    57.38  1:28.02  1:58.91  2:30.00  3:01.36  3:32.05  4:02.89
     4:33.54  5:02.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Inoki, Hirota             14 CULV-CA              5:07.73    5:04.44  
       27.81    58.19  1:28.39  1:58.68  2:28.98  2:59.84  3:30.70  4:01.97
     4:33.74  5:04.44                                                      
 12 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA              5:12.03    5:04.49  
       28.02    58.24  1:29.24  2:00.93  2:30.98  3:01.75  3:32.38  4:03.29
     4:34.32  5:04.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA              5:16.67    5:07.29  
       27.97    58.57  1:29.85  2:01.41  2:33.08  3:04.68  3:36.48  4:07.15
     4:37.70  5:07.29                                                      
 14 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA              5:12.14    5:07.32  
       26.76    56.43  1:27.67  1:59.14  2:30.75  3:02.38  3:34.25  4:05.89
     4:37.55  5:07.32                                                      
 14 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              5:13.53    5:07.32  
       26.89    56.73  1:27.52  1:58.56  2:30.06  3:01.66  3:33.74  4:05.87
     4:37.26  5:07.32                                                      
 16 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA              4:48.48    5:07.48  
       27.57    58.49  1:29.19  2:00.29  2:31.59  3:02.92  3:34.18  4:05.89
     4:37.30  5:07.48                                                      
 17 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              5:11.84    5:08.45  
       28.47    59.80  1:30.85  2:02.66  2:33.99  3:04.59  3:35.45  4:06.61
     4:37.83  5:08.45                                                      
 18 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              5:08.06    5:09.06  
       27.46    57.83  1:29.11  2:00.64  2:32.23  3:03.93  3:35.85  4:07.69
     4:39.52  5:09.06                                                      
 19 Yang, Baron C             14 FAST-CA              5:09.38    5:10.08  
       28.11    59.03  1:30.89  2:02.39  2:34.41  3:05.69  3:37.19  4:08.24
     4:39.83  5:10.08                                                      
 20 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA               5:14.63    5:10.16  
       28.19    58.30  1:29.11  2:00.37  2:31.59  3:02.89  3:34.36  4:06.21
     4:38.47  5:10.16                                                      
 21 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA              5:21.94    5:12.02  
       28.36  1:00.01  1:31.86  2:03.89  2:35.22  3:06.75  3:38.48  4:10.02
     4:41.42  5:12.02                                                      
 22 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               5:20.73    5:12.88  
       27.89    58.15  1:29.50  2:01.37  2:33.03  3:04.96  3:37.23  4:09.79
     4:42.14  5:12.88                                                      
 23 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              5:08.53    5:12.95  
       27.16    57.33  1:27.91  1:59.42  2:31.07  3:03.03  3:35.46  4:08.43
     4:41.54  5:12.95                                                      
 24 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              5:09.79    5:13.40  
       28.32    59.91  1:31.71  2:03.41  2:35.55  3:07.46  3:38.93  4:10.85
     4:42.70  5:13.40                                                      
 25 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              5:13.44    5:14.01  
       27.29    57.87  1:29.18  1:59.92  2:31.28  3:03.64  3:36.31  4:08.91
     4:41.87  5:14.01                                                      
 26 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              5:14.64    5:14.86  
       27.66    57.62  1:28.69  2:00.42  2:32.55  3:05.11  3:37.80  4:10.41
     4:43.07  5:14.86                                                      
 27 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               4:38.68L   5:15.55  
       27.47    57.66  1:28.93  2:01.41  2:33.64  3:06.27  3:38.77  4:11.57
     4:44.14  5:15.55                                                      
 28 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              5:26.35    5:16.98  
       28.68  1:00.20  1:32.42  2:05.05  2:37.47  3:09.88  3:42.23  4:14.44
     4:46.61  5:16.98                                                      
 29 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA              5:27.46    5:17.02  
       27.53    58.29  1:29.87  2:02.20  2:34.94  3:07.87  3:40.72  4:13.53
     4:46.39  5:17.02                                                      
 30 Kanard, Alexander I       14 SBSC-CA              5:23.06    5:18.27  
       28.76  1:00.73  1:33.76  2:06.04  2:37.97  3:10.67  3:43.14  4:15.80
     4:47.47  5:18.27                                                      
 31 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA              5:23.26    5:18.64  
       27.82    58.68  1:30.58  2:03.09  2:35.62  3:08.51  3:41.13  4:13.97
     4:46.67  5:18.64                                                      
 32 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              5:25.96    5:19.27  
       28.44    59.57  1:31.60  2:04.40  2:37.10  3:09.77  3:42.48  4:15.19
     4:48.11  5:19.27                                                      
 33 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              4:50.77L   5:19.96  
       27.84    59.38  1:32.08  2:05.40  2:39.14  3:12.35  3:45.15  4:17.89
     4:49.92  5:19.96                                                      
 34 Fuhrer, Matthew J         14 SBSC-CA              5:26.22    5:20.80  
       27.58    59.15  1:31.66  2:04.54  2:37.20  3:10.50  3:43.15  4:16.21
     4:49.46  5:20.80                                                      
 35 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              5:21.66    5:21.35  
       27.88  1:00.12  1:33.09  2:05.87  2:38.47  3:11.09  3:43.91  4:16.88
     4:50.00  5:21.35                                                      
 36 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              5:26.71    5:23.07  
       28.93  1:00.58  1:33.55  2:06.86  2:40.60  3:13.65  3:46.43  4:19.23
     4:51.75  5:23.07                                                      
 37 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              5:25.67    5:23.99  
       29.71  1:02.04  1:34.25  2:06.57  2:39.28  3:12.40  3:45.38  4:18.34
     4:51.45  5:23.99                                                      
 38 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               5:24.71    5:24.51  
       29.37  1:01.18  1:34.78  2:07.82  2:41.10  3:13.68  3:46.68  4:20.46
     4:52.98  5:24.51                                                      
 39 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA              5:21.58    5:24.96  
       26.88    56.84  1:28.83  2:01.83  2:35.55  3:09.11  3:43.68  4:17.51
     4:51.80  5:24.96                                                      
 40 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               4:47.84L   5:27.19  
       29.31  1:00.99  1:34.15  2:07.58  2:41.02  3:14.75  3:47.78  4:21.26
     4:54.81  5:27.19                                                      
 41 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              5:18.43    5:27.27  
       28.87  1:00.79  1:33.53  2:06.89  2:40.50  3:13.98  3:47.66  4:21.40
     4:55.05  5:27.27                                                      
 42 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              5:20.94    5:29.94  
       27.94    59.03  1:31.50  2:04.76  2:38.57  3:12.60  3:47.17  4:21.57
     4:56.15  5:29.94                                                      
 43 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA              5:19.91    5:30.31  
       28.44    59.54  1:33.17  2:06.86  2:40.56  3:15.07  3:49.36  4:23.24
     4:57.40  5:30.31                                                      
 44 Campbell, Sean M          14 SWRD-CA              5:26.54    5:34.09  
       28.24  1:00.87  1:34.96  2:08.91  2:43.69  3:17.22  3:52.15  4:26.46
     5:01.21  5:34.09                                                      
 45 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              4:50.95L   5:41.36  
       31.27  1:05.24  1:39.91  2:14.95  2:49.72  3:24.56  3:59.74  4:34.56
     5:08.58  5:41.36                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 58.47      55.58  
       27.27    55.58                                                      
  2 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA                57.39      56.33  
       27.47    56.33                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA                57.59      56.45  
       27.67    56.45                                                      
  4 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA                58.94      58.26  
       28.23    58.26                                                      
  5 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                57.60      58.33  
       28.19    58.33                                                      
  6 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                58.73      58.86  
       28.76    58.86                                                      
  7 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA                 59.35      58.88  
       29.27    58.88                                                      
  8 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                58.70      58.95  
       29.03    58.95                                                      
  9 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA                59.96      59.20  
       28.60    59.20                                                      
 10 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                58.14      59.62  
       28.68    59.62                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA                57.81      57.39  
       27.89    57.39                                                      
  2 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA                57.94      57.59  
       28.38    57.59                                                      
  3 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA                59.71      57.60  
       27.88    57.60                                                      
  4 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA                59.60      58.14  
       28.20    58.14                                                      
  5 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                 57.38      58.47  
       28.75    58.47                                                      
  6 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                59.56      58.70  
       28.97    58.70                                                      
  7 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                58.81      58.73  
       28.76    58.73                                                      
  8 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA              1:01.52      58.94  
       28.87    58.94                                                      
  9 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               1:02.28      59.35  
       29.12    59.35                                                      
 10 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              1:00.86      59.96  
       29.33    59.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              1:00.26      59.98  
       29.72    59.98                                                      
 12 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:03.04    1:01.26  
       29.86  1:01.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Park, Carter K            14 NOVA-CA              1:03.87    1:01.66  
       30.12  1:01.66                                                      
 14 Yousefi, Alex E           13 TORR-CA              1:04.90    1:01.88  
       30.15  1:01.88                                                      
 15 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              1:01.31    1:01.95  
       30.25  1:01.95                                                      
 16 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              1:04.03    1:02.04  
       29.92  1:02.04                                                      
 17 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              1:02.14    1:02.07  
       29.70  1:02.07                                                      
 18 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               1:04.34    1:02.15  
       29.79  1:02.15                                                      
 19 Wong, Arnold E            14 MPMR-CA              1:04.27    1:02.18  
       30.59  1:02.18                                                      
 20 Bertel, Eli T             14 SWRD-CA              1:04.10    1:02.35  
       30.18  1:02.35                                                      
 21 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              1:03.90    1:02.74  
       30.90  1:02.74                                                      
 22 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              1:03.58    1:03.48  
       31.35  1:03.48                                                      
 23 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              1:02.35    1:03.78  
       31.06  1:03.78                                                      
 24 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              1:04.34    1:03.95  
       31.22  1:03.95                                                      
 25 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              1:03.26    1:03.99  
       31.07  1:03.99                                                      
 25 Gonzalez, Enrique D       14 LMST-CA              1:04.16    1:03.99  
       30.01  1:03.99                                                      
 27 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              1:04.46    1:04.52  
       31.68  1:04.52                                                      
 28 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.86    1:04.93  
       31.50  1:04.93                                                      
 29 Chai, Matthew D           14 FAST-CA              1:03.25    1:05.28  
       32.06  1:05.28                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA              1:01.12      59.96  
       28.15    59.96                                                      
  2 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              1:03.41    1:03.88  
       29.75  1:03.88                                                      
  3 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              1:06.90    1:04.36  
       30.50  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              1:05.22    1:04.55  
       30.93  1:04.55                                                      
  5 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              1:04.31    1:04.66  
       30.57  1:04.66                                                      
  6 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              1:05.66    1:06.11  
       31.12  1:06.11                                                      
  7 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              1:06.89    1:06.14  
       31.79  1:06.14                                                      
  8 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              1:06.52    1:06.17  
       30.44  1:06.17                                                      
  9 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA               1:06.55    1:06.27  
       31.34  1:06.27                                                      
 10 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              1:06.86    1:07.31  
       32.01  1:07.31                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                59.24    1:01.12  
       28.49  1:01.12                                                      
  2 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              1:05.66    1:03.41  
       29.93  1:03.41                                                      
  3 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              1:06.10    1:04.31  
       30.45  1:04.31                                                      
  4 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              1:06.73    1:05.22  
       31.31  1:05.22                                                      
  5 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              1:08.82    1:05.66  
       31.26  1:05.66                                                      
  6 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA              1:05.33    1:06.03  
       31.20  1:06.03                                                      
  7 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              1:07.42    1:06.52  
       31.21  1:06.52                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA               1:08.28    1:06.55  
       31.56  1:06.55                                                      
  9 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              1:10.94    1:06.86  
       32.16  1:06.86                                                      
 10 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              1:08.16    1:06.89  
       31.85  1:06.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              1:06.73    1:06.90  
       31.72  1:06.90                                                      
 12 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              1:07.30    1:06.99  
       31.33  1:06.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bertel, Eli T             14 SWRD-CA              1:09.91    1:07.01  
       31.60  1:07.01                                                      
 14 Cole, Codi K              13 CULV-CA              1:08.02    1:07.29  
       32.04  1:07.29                                                      
 15 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               1:08.69    1:07.39  
       31.72  1:07.39                                                      
 16 Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA              1:07.27    1:07.43  
       31.46  1:07.43                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Ben T             14 RIPT-CA              1:10.30    1:07.53  
       31.73  1:07.53                                                      
 18 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              1:10.22    1:07.69  
       31.84  1:07.69                                                      
 19 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              1:07.95    1:07.82  
       32.08  1:07.82                                                      
 20 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              1:07.45    1:08.42  
       32.56  1:08.42                                                      
 21 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               1:10.57    1:08.48  
       32.28  1:08.48                                                      
 22 Duong, Kenneth T          14 NOVA-CA              1:13.59    1:08.77  
       32.47  1:08.77                                                      
 23 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              1:11.54    1:08.78  
       32.78  1:08.78                                                      
 24 Cuellar, Nery G           13 LMST-CA              1:11.58    1:08.81  
       32.86  1:08.81                                                      
 25 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               1:07.82    1:08.87  
       32.06  1:08.87                                                      
 26 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              1:12.18    1:08.90  
       32.96  1:08.90                                                      
 27 Vuong, Tyler Q            14 NOVA-CA              1:09.36    1:08.93  
       32.38  1:08.93                                                      
 28 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 MVN-CA               1:11.41    1:08.96  
       33.13  1:08.96                                                      
 29 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA              1:10.75    1:09.14  
       32.87  1:09.14                                                      
 30 Rybnicek, Owen T          14 SBSC-CA              1:09.97    1:09.20  
       33.77  1:09.20                                                      
 31 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              1:07.66    1:09.34  
       32.35  1:09.34                                                      
 32 Zhou, Frank               14 NOVA-CA              1:09.80    1:09.59  
       33.09  1:09.59                                                      
 33 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA              1:12.75    1:10.24  
       33.25  1:10.24                                                      
 34 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              1:13.36    1:10.43  
       34.55  1:10.43                                                      
 35 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              1:11.43    1:11.06  
       33.59  1:11.06                                                      
 36 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              1:11.26    1:11.11  
       32.97  1:11.11                                                      
 37 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA              1:08.69    1:11.30  
       32.85  1:11.30                                                      
 38 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA              1:13.01    1:11.51  
       33.34  1:11.51                                                      
 39 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              1:13.02    1:11.70  
       35.97  1:11.70                                                      
 40 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 CULV-CA              1:12.17    1:11.83  
       33.90  1:11.83                                                      
 41 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               1:13.34    1:12.15  
       33.48  1:12.15                                                      
 42 Campos, Ivan              14 SGAC-CA              1:12.48    1:12.31  
       34.04  1:12.31                                                      
 43 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA              1:10.71    1:12.81  
       34.51  1:12.81                                                      
 44 Garcia, Noah E            14 RMDA-CA              1:22.01L   1:12.86  
       34.37  1:12.86                                                      
 45 Mosqueda, Max             14 SGAC-CA              1:12.84    1:13.01  
       34.33  1:13.01                                                      
 46 Chai, Matthew D           14 FAST-CA              1:11.10    1:13.63  
       35.20  1:13.63                                                      
 47 Lai, Grant H              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.70    1:13.97  
       35.41  1:13.97                                                      
 48 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA              1:13.57    1:14.10  
       33.98  1:14.10                                                      
 49 Kuo, Nathan L             14 ARSC-CA              1:13.69    1:14.44  
       34.88  1:14.44                                                      
 50 Stenseth, Hunter j        14 Splash-CA            1:13.35    1:14.46  
       34.36  1:14.46                                                      
 51 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              1:13.24    1:14.89  
       35.91  1:14.89                                                      
 52 Li, Hagan                 14 MVN-CA               1:12.75    1:15.00  
       34.67  1:15.00                                                      
 53 Cehelnik, Thomas          14 NOVA-CA              1:13.55    1:15.54  
       36.42  1:15.54                                                      
 -- Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA              1:09.62         DQ  
       31.63       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA                53.05      51.66  
       24.13    51.66                                                      
  2 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                54.33      54.21  
       25.16    54.21                                                      
  3 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                57.61      54.61  
       25.58    54.61                                                      
  4 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                55.21      55.65  
       25.74    55.65                                                      
  5 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA                57.30      56.83  
       26.23    56.83                                                      
  6 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                57.40      56.84  
       26.66    56.84                                                      
  7 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                57.48      57.08  
       26.80    57.08                                                      
  8 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                57.50      57.58  
       27.14    57.58                                                      
  9 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                57.58      57.69  
       26.39    57.69                                                      
 10 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                57.84      58.13  
       27.61    58.13                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA                52.18      53.05  
       25.05    53.05                                                      
  2 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                54.20      54.33  
       25.59    54.33                                                      
  3 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA                54.59      55.21  
       25.86    55.21                                                      
  4 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA              1:01.51      57.30  
       26.57    57.30                                                      
  5 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                56.60      57.40  
       26.84    57.40                                                      
  6 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                57.59      57.48  
       27.25    57.48                                                      
  7 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA                59.29      57.50  
       27.23    57.50                                                      
  8 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA                57.21      57.58  
       26.41    57.58                                                      
  9 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA                55.65      57.61  
       26.51    57.61                                                      
 10 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                58.38      57.84  
       27.54    57.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              1:00.42      58.08  
       27.58    58.08                                                      
 12 Cha, Jeffrey S            14 SEAL-CA                56.27      58.41  
       26.72    58.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA                 59.06      58.57  
       27.82    58.57                                                      
 13 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                58.96      58.57  
       27.09    58.57                                                      
 15 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA              1:07.97L     58.66  
       27.57    58.66                                                      
 16 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA                58.88      58.92  
       27.62    58.92                                                      
 17 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              1:00.54      59.10  
       27.82    59.10                                                      
 18 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              1:01.13      59.32  
       27.85    59.32                                                      
 19 Taylor, Noah N            14 MVN-CA               1:01.39      59.35  
       27.65    59.35                                                      
 20 Goeden, Connor M          14 SBSC-CA                57.96      59.38  
       27.89    59.38                                                      
 21 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              1:00.65      59.45  
       27.56    59.45                                                      
 22 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                59.51      59.47  
       28.28    59.47                                                      
 23 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              1:02.25      59.54  
       28.16    59.54                                                      
 24 Zhou, Frank               14 NOVA-CA              1:01.65      59.61  
       27.75    59.61                                                      
 25 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA              1:00.29      59.65  
       28.74    59.65                                                      
 26 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA                59.59      59.83  
       27.94    59.83                                                      
 27 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              1:00.73    1:00.00  
       28.44  1:00.00                                                      
 28 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              1:01.34    1:00.12  
       28.00  1:00.12                                                      
 29 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              1:02.91    1:00.17  
       28.03  1:00.17                                                      
 30 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA                58.91    1:00.30  
       28.23  1:00.30                                                      
 31 Herman, Jaden N           13 RIPT-CA                58.60    1:00.33  
       27.70  1:00.33                                                      
 32 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA               1:02.48    1:00.49  
       27.89  1:00.49                                                      
 33 Romo, Jake L              14 MVN-CA               1:11.29L   1:00.88  
       27.15  1:00.88                                                      
 34 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              1:01.77    1:01.68  
       28.89  1:01.68                                                      
 35 Campbell, Sean M          14 SWRD-CA              1:10.55L   1:01.99  
       29.03  1:01.99                                                      
 36 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              1:00.02    1:02.15  
       28.72  1:02.15                                                      
 37 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin T     14 NOVA-CA              1:01.33    1:02.73  
       28.91  1:02.73                                                      
 37 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      1:02.87    1:02.73  
       29.26  1:02.73                                                      
 39 Johnson, James F          14 BUEN-CA              1:02.21    1:02.88  
       28.63  1:02.88                                                      
 40 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              1:00.61    1:03.18  
       29.13  1:03.18                                                      
 41 Hong, Kevin B             14 NOVA-CA              1:10.92L   1:06.57  
       31.28  1:06.57                                                      
 -- Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA                58.33         DQ  
 -- Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              1:01.59         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              2:00.07    1:58.10  
       25.48    55.55  1:30.57  1:58.10                                    
  2 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA              2:01.38    1:59.25  
       25.66    56.58  1:31.06  1:59.25                                    
  3 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              2:01.35    2:04.53  
       26.25    58.50  1:36.35  2:04.53                                    
  4 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              2:04.80    2:05.10  
       27.09    59.69  1:36.70  2:05.10                                    
  5 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA              2:04.99    2:05.23  
       27.39    59.27  1:36.36  2:05.23                                    
  6 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              2:05.39    2:05.47  
       27.49  1:00.39  1:36.01  2:05.47                                    
  7 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:04.77    2:06.07  
       26.66    57.76  1:37.72  2:06.07                                    
  8 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              2:06.32    2:06.42  
       28.09  1:00.85  1:38.34  2:06.42                                    
  9 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA              2:06.61    2:07.48  
       27.01    59.15  1:38.71  2:07.48                                    
 10 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA              2:07.66    2:09.81  
       29.47  1:02.11  1:40.68  2:09.81                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              2:03.35    2:00.07  
       25.72    56.92  1:32.54  2:00.07                                    
  2 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              2:04.52    2:01.35  
       26.46    58.51  1:34.45  2:01.35                                    
  3 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA              1:59.20    2:01.38  
       26.03    58.08  1:33.17  2:01.38                                    
  4 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              2:07.00    2:04.77  
       26.53    57.67  1:36.65  2:04.77                                    
  5 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              2:05.49    2:04.80  
       27.23    59.33  1:37.11  2:04.80                                    
  6 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA              2:06.55    2:04.99  
       27.63    58.98  1:35.45  2:04.99                                    
  7 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              2:08.21    2:05.39  
       28.12  1:01.77  1:36.30  2:05.39                                    
  8 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              2:07.77    2:06.32  
       27.32    59.78  1:37.34  2:06.32                                    
  9 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA              2:08.19    2:06.61  
       27.30    59.74  1:38.42  2:06.61                                    
 10 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA              2:12.08    2:07.66  
       29.11  1:00.88  1:38.69  2:07.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               2:08.29    2:07.73  
       27.51    59.87  1:38.48  2:07.73                                    
 12 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA               2:10.35    2:07.85  
       28.14  1:02.13  1:38.38  2:07.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA              2:08.74    2:07.94  
       27.57  1:01.08  1:39.36  2:07.94                                    
 14 Chang, Joey A             13 NOVA-CA              2:08.24    2:07.96  
       28.05  1:00.56  1:38.70  2:07.96                                    
 15 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA              2:09.54    2:08.36  
       27.20  1:01.52  1:38.32  2:08.36                                    
 16 Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA              2:09.01    2:09.08  
       26.83  1:00.54  1:39.33  2:09.08                                    
 17 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              2:16.86    2:09.09  
       27.97  1:02.67  1:38.97  2:09.09                                    
 18 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              2:11.37    2:09.88  
       29.04  1:01.17  1:40.44  2:09.88                                    
 19 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              2:11.44    2:10.05  
       28.35  1:02.06  1:41.06  2:10.05                                    
 20 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA              2:15.47    2:10.06  
       27.63  1:00.92  1:40.19  2:10.06                                    
 21 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:09.55    2:10.20  
       27.83  1:01.98  1:39.52  2:10.20                                    
 22 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA              2:08.29    2:10.23  
       27.48  1:00.56  1:40.19  2:10.23                                    
 23 Park, Andy E              13 PATH-CA              2:11.79    2:10.46  
       28.44  1:01.36  1:40.39  2:10.46                                    
 24 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA              2:10.82    2:10.47  
       28.08  1:03.02  1:42.17  2:10.47                                    
 25 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              2:17.61    2:10.59  
       27.47  1:02.25  1:40.41  2:10.59                                    
 26 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              2:13.06    2:11.13  
       27.79  1:02.91  1:40.14  2:11.13                                    
 27 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:13.30    2:11.15  
       28.28  1:01.40  1:40.63  2:11.15                                    
 28 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              2:15.80    2:11.44  
       28.49  1:04.28  1:41.64  2:11.44                                    
 29 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              2:12.50    2:11.50  
       29.88  1:05.01  1:42.46  2:11.50                                    
 30 Zhou, Frank               14 NOVA-CA              2:12.98    2:11.84  
       28.51  1:02.40  1:41.23  2:11.84                                    
 31 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              2:12.32    2:12.01  
       29.15  1:01.53  1:40.67  2:12.01                                    
 32 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              2:15.98    2:12.06  
       29.47  1:02.39  1:41.53  2:12.06                                    
 33 Wang, Andrew J            14 CLSS-CA              2:17.82    2:12.07  
       29.71  1:03.48  1:42.61  2:12.07                                    
 33 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              2:16.31    2:12.07  
       28.98  1:03.93  1:41.74  2:12.07                                    
 35 Bertel, Eli T             14 SWRD-CA              2:15.67    2:12.12  
       28.68  1:01.50  1:41.52  2:12.12                                    
 36 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              2:12.02    2:12.29  
       27.85  1:01.31  1:40.72  2:12.29                                    
 37 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              2:14.53    2:12.60  
       29.35  1:03.72  1:42.04  2:12.60                                    
 38 Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              2:28.55L   2:12.80  
       30.12  1:07.04  1:42.98  2:12.80                                    
 39 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA              2:17.57    2:13.04  
       27.50  1:00.79  1:42.56  2:13.04                                    
 40 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              2:14.94    2:13.38  
       27.08  1:02.53  1:43.48  2:13.38                                    
 41 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              2:15.60    2:13.43  
       29.46  1:03.46  1:42.76  2:13.43                                    
 42 Chen, Jeffrey             13 CERR-CA              2:12.27    2:14.00  
       28.19  1:03.72  1:43.15  2:14.00                                    
 43 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         2:16.16    2:14.13  
       28.52  1:02.91  1:43.94  2:14.13                                    
 44 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              2:16.78    2:14.32  
       28.45  1:03.46  1:44.52  2:14.32                                    
 45 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              2:14.41    2:14.44  
       29.18  1:03.20  1:44.14  2:14.44                                    
 46 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA              2:15.02    2:14.58  
       29.27  1:04.24  1:43.55  2:14.58                                    
 47 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA              2:14.63    2:14.84  
       28.22  1:03.57  1:43.27  2:14.84                                    
 48 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              2:17.41    2:15.09  
       30.41  1:05.34  1:45.49  2:15.09                                    
 49 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA              2:12.19    2:15.47  
       28.91  1:03.29  1:44.18  2:15.47                                    
 50 Kanard, Alexander I       14 SBSC-CA              2:17.27    2:15.79  
       30.97  1:04.97  1:45.09  2:15.79                                    
 51 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA              2:15.51    2:16.29  
       29.62  1:04.85  1:45.35  2:16.29                                    
 52 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:15.67    2:16.95  
       29.68  1:05.47  1:46.77  2:16.95                                    
 53 Hong, Kevin B             14 NOVA-CA              2:17.00    2:17.02  
       29.68  1:04.41  1:45.60  2:17.02                                    
 54 Taylor, Noah N            14 MVN-CA               2:36.06L   2:17.14  
       28.12  1:03.62  1:45.10  2:17.14                                    
 55 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      2:35.25L   2:18.45  
       29.51  1:05.25  1:46.07  2:18.45                                    
 56 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA              2:14.38    2:18.82  
       30.48  1:07.60  1:46.04  2:18.82                                    
 57 Duong, Kenneth T          14 NOVA-CA              2:17.63    2:19.17  
       28.83  1:03.80  1:44.79  2:19.17                                    
 58 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              2:16.01    2:19.25  
       31.11  1:07.20  1:48.62  2:19.25                                    
 59 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:14.08    2:19.36  
       30.42  1:07.59  1:46.79  2:19.36                                    
 60 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:17.46    2:19.80  
       29.98  1:05.99  1:48.66  2:19.80                                    
 61 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:17.67    2:20.21  
       30.77  1:07.78  1:48.86  2:20.21                                    
 62 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 CULV-CA              2:17.95    2:20.82  
       28.71  1:05.14  1:46.20  2:20.82                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:33.31    1:33.77  
     1) Kim, Jason 14                   2) Grulke, Nick E 13              
     3) Chang, Joey A 13                4) Hamamoto, Josh Y 14            
       23.08    46.89  1:09.88  1:33.77                                    
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:39.07    1:35.65  
     1) Nghi, Ivan T 14                 2) Shih, Kyle J 13                
     3) Bailey, Jacob A 14              4) Cross, Kyle A 14               
       22.91    47.27  1:11.53  1:35.65                                    
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:38.92    1:35.78  
     1) Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas 14    2) Taylor, Noah N 14              
     3) Aistars, Anders R 13            4) Romo, Jake L 14                
       24.15    48.61  1:13.12  1:35.78                                    
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:38.59    1:36.89  
     1) Chen, Jeffrey 13                2) Mahar, Josh D 14               
     3) Vu, Huy D 14                    4) Garcia, Michael C 14           
       23.24    46.55  1:11.39  1:36.89                                    
  5 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:38.33    1:37.02  
     1) Gonzales, Julius S 14           2) Ng, Simon Y 14                 
     3) Sun, Justin J 13                4) Wang, Andrew J 14              
       24.06    48.50  1:13.33  1:37.02                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:39.44    1:37.34  
     1) Song, Freddy K 13               2) Lee, Ryan 13                   
     3) Wong, Arnold E 14               4) Mak, Darren 14                 
       25.52    50.39  1:13.95  1:37.34                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:36.71    1:37.50  
     1) Park, Carter K 14               2) Tran, Gavin V 13               
     3) Tang, York 13                   4) Duong, Kenneth T 14            
       24.54    49.71  1:12.92  1:37.50                                    
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:40.89    1:37.91  
     1) Nguyen, Ben T 14                2) Olquin, Nicholas G 13          
     3) Luu, James M 13                 4) Herman, Jaden N 13             
       24.08    48.26  1:13.97  1:37.91                                    
  9 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              1:40.13    1:37.95  
     1) Zerpa, Ryan C 13                2) Yamaguchi, Seiji J 14          
     3) Fukai, Joey H 14                4) Inoki, Hirota 14               
       24.23    49.25  1:14.97  1:37.95                                    
 10 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:40.23    1:39.27  
     1) Tran, Myles U 14                2) Matsuda, Jason K 13            
     3) Kao, Skyler H 13                4) Yang, Aaron C 14               
       23.77    50.60  1:16.58  1:39.27                                    
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:38.04    1:40.25  
     1) Yang, Adam L 13                 2) Schreck, Ayden R 14            
     3) Slusiewicz, Ryan W 13           4) Llata, Raymond R 13            
       25.14    50.42  1:15.80  1:40.25                                    
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:43.71    1:40.79  
     1) Goeden, Connor M 14             2) Fuhrer, Matthew J 14           
     3) Steelman, Asher V 13            4) Kanard, Alexander I 14         
       23.73    49.53  1:15.43  1:40.79                                    
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:46.40    1:41.18  
     1) Robbins, Zack J 13              2) Johnson, Jack A 14             
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt M 13               4) Geis, Joseph E 13              
       25.42    49.82  1:15.46  1:41.18                                    
 14 South Gate Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:54.34L   1:42.06  
     1) Campos, Ivan 14                 2) Cisneros, Armando J 14         
     3) Mosqueda, Max 14                4) Chavez, Silvestre 14           
       26.82    53.09  1:17.61  1:42.06                                    
 15 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:44.64    1:42.75  
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique D 14          2) Castanon, Allan A 13           
     3) Barajas, Mykel 13               4) Cuellar, Nery G 13             
       26.27    52.83  1:18.73  1:42.75                                    
 16 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    1:44.16    1:43.46  
     1) Bertel, Eli T 14                2) Panagiotou, Nikolas P 13       
     3) Campbell, Sean M 14             4) Lee, Kevin K 13                
       25.48    51.32  1:19.58  1:43.46                                    
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:45.91    1:47.53  
     1) Donati, Aiden K 14              2) Limon, John J 13               
     3) Kiet, Troy Zen O 13             4) Chen, Guanting 13              
       25.72    54.59  1:20.94  1:47.53                                    
 18 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              1:49.86    1:50.36  
     1) Cole, Codi K 13                 2) Albertson, Kai R 13            
     3) O'Sullivan, Connor H 13         4) Schwartz, Daniel W 13          
       27.66    55.11  1:23.48  1:50.36                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:36.57         DQ  
     1) Park, Andy E 13                 2) Gebhardt, Colin P 13           
     3) Lee, Bryant 13                  4) Andrizzi, Michael V 14         
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:32.57    3:31.78  
     1) Romo, Jake L 14                 2) Johnson, Jack A 14             
     3) Taylor, Noah N 14               4) Aistars, Anders R 13           
       24.95    53.56  1:18.61  1:46.81  2:12.07  2:40.33  3:04.88  3:31.78
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:34.49    3:32.38  
     1) Bailey, Jacob A 14              2) Donati, Aiden K 14             
     3) Cross, Kyle A 14                4) Nghi, Ivan T 14                
       25.63    53.48  1:19.80  1:49.65  2:15.11  2:43.64  3:06.87  3:32.38
  3 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:30.78    3:33.10  
     1) Sun, Justin J 13                2) Gonzales, Julius S 14          
     3) Ng, Simon Y 14                  4) Wang, Andrew J 14              
       25.87    53.77  1:18.87  1:46.36  2:12.31  2:41.48  3:06.27  3:33.10
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:33.66    3:33.64  
     1) Tran, Myles U 14                2) Matsuda, Jason K 13            
     3) Chai, Matthew D 14              4) Yang, Aaron C 14               
       24.99    51.69  1:17.94  1:46.38  2:13.51  2:43.96  3:08.11  3:33.64
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:27.30    3:34.76  
     1) Tang, York 13                   2) Llata, Raymond R 13            
     3) Schreck, Ayden R 14             4) Tran, Gavin V 13               
       24.90    52.52  1:17.97  1:45.98  2:11.96  2:40.47  3:06.50  3:34.76
  6 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:34.72    3:35.84  
     1) Chen, Jeffrey 13                2) Mahar, Josh D 14               
     3) Vu, Huy D 14                    4) Garcia, Michael C 14           
       25.08    52.29  1:17.08  1:43.83  2:10.76  2:40.38  3:07.13  3:35.84
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:37.45    3:38.37  
     1) Mak, Darren 14                  2) Song, Freddy K 13              
     3) Lee, Ryan 13                    4) Wong, Arnold E 14              
       25.30    52.20  1:18.48  1:45.69  2:11.97  2:41.88  3:09.26  3:38.37
  8 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              3:38.42    3:38.47  
     1) Zerpa, Ryan C 13                2) Yamaguchi, Seiji J 14          
     3) Fukai, Joey H 14                4) Inoki, Hirota 14               
       25.84    53.38  1:20.01  1:48.92  2:16.07  2:46.54  3:11.01  3:38.47
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:45.13    3:42.36  
     1) Robbins, Zack J 13              2) Kurtz, Wyatt M 13              
     3) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W 14      4) Chong, Jordan H 14             
       26.53    55.41  1:21.65  1:50.31  2:16.81  2:45.79  3:12.19  3:42.36
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:43.79    3:48.97  
     1) Olquin, Nicholas G 13           2) Nguyen, Ben T 14               
     3) Huynh, Gohan P 14               4) Herman, Jaden N 13             
       27.03    56.02  1:22.65  1:53.73  2:22.08  2:53.65  3:20.48  3:48.97
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:41.40    3:49.54  
     1) Fuhrer, Matthew J 14            2) Kanard, Alexander I 14         
     3) Rybnicek, Owen T 14             4) Steelman, Asher V 13           
       26.97    56.61  1:25.87  1:57.43  2:24.09  2:53.32  3:19.95  3:49.54
 12 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:51.79    3:50.03  
     1) Barajas, Mykel 13               2) Castanon, Allan A 13           
     3) Gonzalez, Enrique D 14          4) Cuellar, Nery G 13             
       26.82    56.51  1:24.47  1:57.55  2:25.09  2:56.05  3:21.16  3:50.03
 13 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:47.08    3:50.10  
     1) Alvaro, Gianpaolo l 13          2) Stenseth, Hunter j 14          
     3) Nguyen, Ronald 13               4) Nguyen, Nicholas L 14          
       26.48    54.90  1:22.74  1:53.54  2:20.71  2:51.29  3:19.08  3:50.10
 14 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              3:59.77    4:05.44  
     1) Schwartz, Daniel W 13           2) O'Sullivan, Connor H 13        
     3) Albertson, Kai R 13             4) Cole, Codi K 13                
       27.38    57.77  1:27.36  2:00.85  2:29.59  3:02.47  3:32.77  4:05.44
 15 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                          4:01.10    4:16.29  
     1) Henry, Connor S 13              2) Ou, George T 13                
     3) Huggins, Cade L 13              4) Xu, Randy C 13                 
       28.14    58.00  1:28.65  2:04.51  2:37.04  3:14.12  3:42.22  4:16.29
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        7:21.43    7:26.08  
     1) Kim, Jason 14                   2) Abdollahi, Evan K 14           
     3) Grulke, Nick E 13               4) Hamamoto, Josh Y 14            
       25.82    53.87  1:21.91  1:50.39  2:16.23  2:45.06  3:14.76  3:43.97
     4:09.39  4:38.43  5:07.98  5:36.52  6:01.21  6:28.53  6:57.36  7:26.08
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  7:37.34    7:43.47  
     1) Kugler, David J 14              2) Park, Andy E 13                
     3) Lee, Bryant 13                  4) Andrizzi, Michael V 14         
       26.51    56.27  1:26.76  1:57.23  2:23.29  2:53.13  3:25.25  3:56.47
     4:21.85  4:51.43  5:22.88  5:54.62  6:17.77  6:44.12  7:13.51  7:43.47
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:52.40    7:43.47  
     1) Aistars, Anders R 13            2) Johnson, Jack A 14             
     3) Romo, Jake L 14                 4) Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas 14   
       26.01    54.59  1:24.02  1:52.86  2:19.45  2:50.01  3:21.51  3:50.90
     4:16.20  4:46.30  5:17.89  5:50.14  6:06.85  6:44.84  7:14.67  7:43.47
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            7:37.70    7:48.52  
     1) Tran, Myles U 14                2) Matsuda, Jason K 13            
     3) Yang, Baron C 14                4) Yang, Aaron C 14               
       26.45    56.05  1:26.18  1:55.62  2:22.74  2:52.79  3:23.63  3:53.48
     4:20.88  4:51.57  5:23.04  5:54.69  6:19.15  6:47.80  7:18.37  7:48.52
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:05.20    7:50.57  
     1) Nghi, Ivan T 14                 2) Jardim, Caden C 14             
     3) Shih, Kyle J 13                 4) Bailey, Jacob A 14             
       25.35    54.09  1:22.61  1:50.29  2:17.96  2:48.91  3:21.16  3:53.67
     4:20.27  4:50.83  5:23.36  5:55.49  6:21.19  6:50.17  7:20.47  7:50.57
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  7:57.97    7:55.40  
     1) Padilla, A.J. J 14              2) Mak, Darren 14                 
     3) Wong, Arnold E 14               4) Song, Freddy K 13              
       27.08    57.50  1:29.01  2:00.70  2:26.47  2:56.34  3:27.25  3:56.45
     4:21.65  4:49.70  5:20.24  5:51.42  6:19.22  6:50.33  7:22.93  7:55.40
  7 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:04.76    8:00.05  
     1) Goeden, Connor M 14             2) Dell, Zack K 13                
     3) Steelman, Asher V 13            4) Kanard, Alexander I 14         
       26.63    56.46  1:27.83  1:57.46  2:24.86  2:56.23  3:28.75  4:00.83
     4:27.51  4:58.28  5:29.90  6:00.84  6:28.02  6:58.57  7:29.95  8:00.05
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:11.98    8:05.10  
     1) Kurtz, Wyatt M 13               2) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W 14     
     3) Simmons, Camron A 13            4) Geis, Joseph E 13              
       27.08    56.96  1:28.21  1:59.06  2:26.68  2:58.18  3:29.97  4:00.40
     4:29.41  5:00.98  5:32.67  6:04.42  6:31.54  7:01.82  7:33.47  8:05.10
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            8:39.44    8:18.70  
     1) Herman, Jaden N 13              2) Olquin, Nicholas G 13          
     3) Matsuda, Connor J 13            4) Nguyen, Ben T 14               
       26.10    55.75  1:27.81  1:58.72  2:25.98  2:56.58  3:28.72  3:57.46
     4:27.10  5:01.73  5:38.30  6:15.47  6:41.90  7:12.04  7:45.36  8:18.70
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              3:35.90    1:45.02  
     1) Cheng, Miles Y 15               2) Wong, Kyle M 16                
     3) Chi, Justin S 15                4) Lappin, Jake J 18              
       26.66    56.27  1:23.03  1:45.02                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:44.42    1:45.49  
     1) Chang, Joey A 13                2) Tang, York 13                  
     3) Kim, Jason 14                   4) Grulke, Nick E 13              
       28.09    57.34  1:21.67  1:45.49                                    
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:55.40    1:46.98  
     1) Bailey, Jacob A 14              2) Cross, Kyle A 14               
     3) Nghi, Ivan T 14                 4) Donati, Aiden K 14             
       27.91    58.38  1:22.51  1:46.98                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:56.58    1:47.00  
     1) Aistars, Anders R 13            2) Johnson, Jack A 14             
     3) Taylor, Noah N 14               4) Romo, Jake L 14                
       28.37    58.86  1:24.28  1:47.00                                    
  5 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:56.10    1:47.96  
     1) Mahar, Josh D 14                2) Vu, Huy D 14                   
     3) Fan, Connor J 13                4) Chen, Jeffrey 13               
       26.75    57.74  1:24.95  1:47.96                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:50.23    1:49.56  
     1) Schreck, Ayden R 14             2) Zhu, Eric H 13                 
     3) Tran, Gavin V 13                4) Hamamoto, Josh Y 14            
       28.54    59.35  1:26.37  1:49.56                                    
  7 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:59.86    1:49.63  
     1) Wang, Andrew J 14               2) Ng, Simon Y 14                 
     3) Gonzales, Julius S 14           4) Sun, Justin J 13               
       27.92    59.29  1:25.01  1:49.63                                    
  8 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:01.48    1:51.76  
     1) Yang, Aaron C 14                2) Chai, Matthew D 14             
     3) Matsuda, Jason K 13             4) Tran, Myles U 14               
       28.34  1:01.06  1:28.90  1:51.76                                    
  9 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:14.18    1:52.04  
     1) Zerpa, Ryan C 13                2) Fukai, Joey H 14               
     3) Yamaguchi, Seiji J 14           4) Inoki, Hirota 14               
       28.27    59.48  1:28.42  1:52.04                                    
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:07.90    1:53.94  
     1) Mak, Darren 14                  2) Luong, Patrick S 14            
     3) Padilla, A.J. J 14              4) Wong, Arnold E 14              
       28.35  1:00.01  1:30.53  1:53.94                                    
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:14.64    1:54.38  
     1) Robbins, Zack J 13              2) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W 14     
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt M 13               4) Chong, Jordan H 14             
       30.06  1:01.50  1:29.13  1:54.38                                    
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:09.63    1:54.73  
     1) Olquin, Nicholas G 13           2) Nguyen, Ben T 14               
     3) Herman, Jaden N 13              4) Luu, James M 13                
       29.73  1:01.61  1:28.27  1:54.73                                    
 13 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:16.13    1:55.18  
     1) Nguyen, Nicholas L 14           2) Stenseth, Hunter j 14          
     3) Nguyen, Ronald 13               4) Alvaro, Gianpaolo l 13         
       30.61  1:03.25  1:30.50  1:55.18                                    
 14 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:09.37    1:56.47  
     1) Steelman, Asher V 13            2) Rybnicek, Owen T 14            
     3) Fuhrer, Matthew J 14            4) Kanard, Alexander I 14         
       30.59  1:01.42  1:30.97  1:56.47                                    
 15 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:20.87    1:58.88  
     1) Angeles, Joshua Z 14            2) Cuellar, Nery G 13             
     3) Castanon, Allan A 13            4) Gonzalez, Enrique D 14         
       32.32    49.00  1:08.32  1:58.88                                    
 16 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'B'                 4:22.97    2:05.72  
     1) Gaytan, Johan D 13              2) Barajas, Mykel 13              
     3) Alvarado, Brandon M 13          4) Galindo, Luis M 14             
       32.74  1:06.83  1:36.99  2:05.72                                    
 17 Daland Swim Team-CA  'A'                          4:31.08    2:11.08  
     1) Henry, Connor S 13              2) Ou, George T 13                
     3) Xu, Randy C 13                  4) Huggins, Cade L 13             
       31.46  1:11.88  1:42.68  2:11.08                                    
 -- Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              4:24.54         DQ  
     1) Albertson, Kai R 13             2) Cole, Codi K 13                
     3) O'Sullivan, Connor H 13         4) Schwartz, Daniel W 13          
       33.32  1:05.67  1:37.04       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:44.42    3:51.05  
     1) Chang, Joey A 13                2) Tang, York 13                  
     3) Kim, Jason 14                   4) Hamamoto, Josh Y 14            
       28.79    59.94  1:29.46  2:03.58  2:28.83  2:59.53  3:24.14  3:51.05
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:55.40    3:51.81  
     1) Bailey, Jacob A 14              2) Cross, Kyle A 14               
     3) Nghi, Ivan T 14                 4) Shih, Kyle J 13                
       28.96    59.55  1:30.50  2:06.19  2:30.33  2:57.74  3:23.54  3:51.81
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:56.10    3:56.65  
     1) Mahar, Josh D 14                2) Vu, Huy D 14                   
     3) Fan, Connor J 13                4) Chen, Jeffrey 13               
       27.64    56.35  1:29.46  2:06.21  2:33.67  3:05.66  3:30.32  3:56.65
  4 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:59.86    3:56.67  
     1) Wang, Andrew J 14               2) Ng, Simon Y 14                 
     3) Gonzales, Julius S 14           4) Sun, Justin J 13               
       28.32    58.46  1:29.94  2:05.91  2:32.30  3:03.32  3:28.85  3:56.67
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:56.58    3:57.53  
     1) Morales-Ostergaard, Lucas 14    2) Johnson, Jack A 14             
     3) Aistars, Anders R 13            4) Romo, Jake L 14                
       28.52    58.35  1:30.59  2:07.22  2:34.22  3:05.78  3:29.83  3:57.53
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  4:07.90    3:58.98  
     1) Mak, Darren 14                  2) Luong, Patrick S 14            
     3) Padilla, A.J. J 14              4) Wong, Arnold E 14              
       29.05  1:00.25  1:32.49  2:08.67  2:36.13  3:07.76  3:32.36  3:58.98
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:01.48    3:59.28  
     1) Tran, Myles U 14                2) Yang, Baron C 14               
     3) Matsuda, Jason K 13             4) Yang, Aaron C 14               
       29.43  1:00.56  1:33.69  2:10.14  2:37.77  3:09.12  3:33.32  3:59.28
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:50.23    3:59.76  
     1) Schreck, Ayden R 14             2) Zhu, Eric H 13                 
     3) Grulke, Nick E 13               4) Llata, Raymond R 13            
       29.94  1:00.86  1:32.41  2:08.79  2:35.36  3:06.59  3:32.18  3:59.76
  9 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:04.18    3:59.88  
     1) Zerpa, Ryan C 13                2) Fukai, Joey H 14               
     3) Inoki, Hirota 14                4) Yamaguchi, Seiji J 14          
       29.17    59.61  1:30.07  2:05.23  2:34.16  3:10.02  3:33.46  3:59.88
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:55.09    4:03.64  
     1) Slusiewicz, Ryan W 13           2) Duong, Kenneth T 14            
     3) Park, Carter K 14               4) Tran, Gavin V 13               
       30.29  1:01.01  1:33.20  2:10.21  2:37.84  3:09.32  3:35.78  4:03.64
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:09.37    4:03.86  
     1) Steelman, Asher V 13            2) Rybnicek, Owen T 14            
     3) Goeden, Connor M 14             4) Kanard, Alexander I 14         
       30.25  1:02.48  1:34.52  2:10.99  2:37.80  3:09.43  3:35.25  4:03.86
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:09.63    4:07.40  
     1) Luu, James M 13                 2) Nguyen, Ben T 14               
     3) Herman, Jaden N 13              4) Olquin, Nicholas G 13          
       31.38  1:05.54  1:38.92  2:16.32  2:43.06  3:15.21  3:40.25  4:07.40
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:14.64    4:07.50  
     1) Robbins, Zack J 13              2) Kurtz, Wyatt M 13              
     3) Taylor, Noah N 14               4) Geis, Joseph E 13              
       30.89  1:03.35  1:35.36  2:11.94  2:39.31  3:11.87  3:38.38  4:07.50
 14 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:20.87    4:18.71  
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique D 14          2) Barajas, Mykel 13              
     3) Angeles, Joshua Z 14            4) Cuellar, Nery G 13             
       31.52  1:04.63  1:39.74  2:20.31  2:48.92  3:25.45  3:50.57  4:18.71
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:28.59    4:25.96  
     1) Kiet, Troy Zen O 13             2) Chen, Guanting 13              
     3) Limon, John J 13                4) Donati, Aiden K 14             
       31.35  1:05.09  1:40.45  2:19.89  2:52.46  3:29.64  3:55.60  4:25.96
 16 South Gate Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:56.11L   4:27.00  
     1) Campos, Ivan 14                 2) Cisneros, Armando J 14         
     3) Mosqueda, Max 14                4) Chavez, Silvestre 14           
       33.14  1:09.43  1:46.51  2:31.44  2:59.01  3:32.21  3:58.80  4:27.00
 17 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'B'              4:30.54    4:32.72  
     1) Albertson, Kai R 13             2) Cole, Codi K 13                
     3) O'Sullivan, Connor H 13         4) Schwartz, Daniel W 13          
       35.09  1:15.00  1:46.75  2:23.02  2:55.89  3:34.61  4:02.07  4:32.72
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA              9:57.98    9:48.62  
       26.39    55.86  1:25.89  1:55.39  2:25.03  2:54.61  3:24.33  3:54.69
     4:25.07  4:54.73  5:24.84  5:54.49  6:24.31  6:53.92  7:23.74  7:53.12
     8:22.90  8:52.15  9:21.16  9:48.62                                    
  2 Andrizzi, Michael V       14 PATH-CA              9:58.55    9:56.74  
       25.71    54.20  1:23.23  1:52.87  2:23.13  2:53.26  3:23.40  3:54.17
     4:24.91  4:55.68  5:26.48  5:57.06  6:27.76  6:58.15  7:28.34  7:58.63
     8:28.96  8:59.44  9:28.34  9:56.74                                    
  3 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA              9:59.86   10:02.34  
       25.91    54.79  1:24.44  1:54.67  2:24.86  2:55.45  3:25.79  3:56.40
     4:27.26  4:57.81  5:28.38  5:59.33  6:30.10  7:01.03  7:31.53  8:01.72
     8:32.65  9:03.03  9:33.31 10:02.34                                    
  4 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA             10:01.82   10:05.11  
       28.28    58.31  1:28.58  1:59.07  2:29.08  2:59.30  3:29.77  3:59.89
     4:30.67  5:00.81  5:31.05  6:01.74  6:32.39  7:03.02  7:33.73  8:04.15
     8:34.81  9:05.33  9:35.88 10:05.11                                    
  5 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA             10:16.03   10:13.61  
       27.02    56.59  1:26.63  1:56.95  2:27.31  2:58.19  3:29.14  4:00.19
     4:31.25  5:02.23  5:33.24  6:04.28  6:35.67  7:07.07  7:38.27  8:09.71
     8:40.85  9:12.09  9:43.69 10:13.61                                    
  6 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA             10:23.98   10:17.70  
       27.45    57.42  1:28.07  1:59.12  2:30.12  3:00.97  3:32.56  4:03.83
     4:35.07  5:06.37  5:37.64  6:09.05  6:40.49  7:11.75  7:43.38  8:14.92
     8:46.24  9:17.36  9:48.28 10:17.70                                    
  7 Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA              10:58.30   10:26.99  
       28.74    59.89  1:31.32  2:02.72  2:34.18  3:05.76  3:37.12  4:08.45
     4:39.96  5:11.54  5:43.21  6:15.01  6:46.74  7:18.28  7:49.87  8:21.54
     8:53.17  9:24.94  9:56.39 10:26.99                                    
  8 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA             10:47.08   10:28.36  
       27.67    58.24  1:29.82  2:01.76  2:33.70  3:05.59  3:37.28  4:09.30
     4:41.35  5:13.31  5:45.07  6:17.09  6:49.02  7:20.94  7:52.97  8:24.80
     8:56.76  9:27.95  9:59.16 10:28.36                                    
  9 Yang, Baron C             14 FAST-CA             11:17.39   10:30.15  
       27.75    58.55  1:30.68  2:02.28  2:33.90  3:05.59  3:37.36  4:09.16
     4:41.55  5:13.34  5:45.45  6:17.24  6:49.45  7:21.32  7:53.69  8:25.69
     8:57.00  9:29.01 10:00.55 10:30.15                                    
 10 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA             10:54.38   10:31.42  
       27.93    58.52  1:29.62  2:01.39  2:33.08  3:04.95  3:36.88  4:08.90
     4:40.80  5:12.93  5:45.22  6:17.70  6:49.36  7:21.47  7:53.61  8:25.61
     8:57.68  9:29.69 10:01.08 10:31.42                                    
 11 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA              9:51.00L  10:38.14  
       29.39  1:01.52  1:33.97  2:06.17  2:38.87  3:11.26  3:43.13  4:15.00
     4:47.23  5:19.35  5:51.45  6:23.78  6:56.03  7:28.13  8:00.33  8:32.26
     9:03.90  9:35.96 10:07.58 10:38.14                                    
 12 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA             11:17.11   10:44.28  
       28.84  1:00.18  1:32.19  2:04.84  2:37.05  3:09.28  3:42.11  4:14.59
     4:47.37  5:20.36  5:52.73  6:25.25  6:58.14  7:31.01  8:03.44  8:35.92
     9:08.46  9:40.82 10:13.10 10:44.28                                    
 13 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA             11:15.03   10:46.09  
       28.80  1:00.31  1:32.38  2:05.02  2:37.52  3:09.98  3:42.56  4:15.34
     4:47.82  5:20.63  5:53.35  6:26.34  6:59.16  7:31.52  8:04.48  8:37.26
     9:09.45  9:42.32 10:14.76 10:46.09                                    
 14 Fuhrer, Matthew J         14 SBSC-CA             11:22.69   10:47.91  
       29.01  1:00.76  1:33.65  2:06.41  2:39.49  3:12.34  3:45.04  4:17.99
     4:49.81  5:22.96  5:55.76  6:28.08  7:00.87  7:33.72  8:06.54  8:38.96
     9:12.16  9:44.80 10:17.01 10:47.91                                    
 15 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA             11:02.34   10:50.21  
       28.83  1:00.27  1:32.33  2:04.64  2:37.23  3:09.81  3:42.53  4:15.51
     4:48.48  5:21.33  5:54.24  6:27.13  7:00.71  7:33.84  8:06.71  8:39.88
     9:13.09  9:46.48 10:19.35 10:50.21                                    
 16 Kanard, Alexander I       14 SBSC-CA             11:00.09   10:54.59  
       30.06  1:02.86  1:35.79  2:08.65  2:41.57  3:14.81  3:47.70  4:21.71
     4:54.46  5:26.99  5:59.03  6:31.53  7:04.92  7:38.61  8:11.77  8:44.67
     9:17.49  9:50.31 10:23.65 10:54.59                                    
 17 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA             10:55.72   11:01.64  
       29.26  1:01.34  1:34.17  2:06.96  2:39.98  3:13.03  3:46.56  4:19.85
     4:53.32  5:27.13  6:00.51  6:33.64  7:07.52  7:41.45  8:14.85  8:48.80
     9:22.08  9:55.45 10:29.01 11:01.64                                    
 18 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA             11:34.55   11:02.07  
       30.32  1:03.06  1:36.33  2:10.27  2:44.11  3:17.92  3:51.61  4:25.25
     4:59.05  5:32.75  6:06.18  6:39.43  7:12.79  7:45.99  8:19.13  8:52.40
     9:25.19  9:57.88 10:30.26 11:02.07                                    
 19 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA     11:27.06   11:11.43  
       28.57  1:00.84  1:34.05  2:07.70  2:41.75  3:15.88  3:50.15  4:24.31
     4:58.45  5:32.52  6:06.67  6:40.84  7:14.52  7:48.74  8:22.70  8:56.54
     9:30.25 10:04.12 10:38.07 11:11.43                                    
 20 Campbell, Sean M          14 SWRD-CA             11:33.87   11:15.91  
       29.61  1:02.53  1:36.77  2:11.69  2:46.15  3:20.18  3:54.21  4:29.28
     5:02.37  5:36.40  6:11.23  6:45.24  7:19.88  7:54.30  8:28.37  9:01.97
     9:35.76 10:10.31 10:44.05 11:15.91                                    
 21 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA             11:09.23   11:18.62  
       29.05  1:00.77  1:33.47  2:06.72  2:40.09  3:13.92  3:48.35  4:22.60
     4:57.24  5:32.50  6:07.20  6:42.33  7:17.26  7:52.57  8:27.40  9:02.53
     9:37.70 10:11.86 10:46.20 11:18.62                                    
 22 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA             11:39.58   11:20.96  
       30.37  1:03.82  1:37.74  2:11.80  2:45.67  3:19.99  3:54.20  4:28.77
     5:03.11  5:36.94  6:11.40  6:45.89  7:20.32  7:55.45  8:29.94  9:03.93
     9:38.75 10:13.88 10:48.00 11:20.96                                    
 23 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA             10:54.09   11:21.28  
       29.54  1:02.39  1:36.72  2:11.09  2:45.54  3:19.84  3:54.68  4:29.36
     5:04.38  5:38.84  6:13.31  6:48.31  7:22.78  7:56.95  8:30.35  9:05.46
     9:39.97 10:14.54 10:48.98 11:21.28                                    
 24 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA             11:35.20   11:26.39  
       29.38  1:02.44  1:36.37  2:10.66  2:45.26  3:20.51  3:55.77  4:30.97
     5:06.31  5:41.49  6:16.64  6:51.27  7:26.02  8:00.53  8:35.13  9:09.71
     9:44.40 10:18.93 10:53.51 11:26.39                                    
 25 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA             10:23.51L  11:29.16  
       29.31  1:02.01  1:36.53  2:11.42  2:46.39  3:21.58  3:56.38  4:31.46
     5:06.40  5:41.29  6:16.44  6:51.61  7:26.73  8:01.77  8:37.14  9:11.96
     9:46.83 10:21.36 10:56.25 11:29.16                                    
 -- Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA             10:18.23L X11:03.28  
       28.23  1:00.88  1:34.38  2:07.64  2:40.82  3:14.64  3:48.29  4:21.88
     4:55.59  5:29.03  6:02.43  6:36.16  7:10.33  7:43.72  8:17.00  8:50.80
     9:24.65  9:58.10 10:31.37 11:03.28                                    
 -- Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA             11:34.17  X11:27.54  
       30.67  1:04.48  1:38.67  2:13.25  2:47.99  3:22.22  3:57.16  4:32.92
     5:07.81  5:42.22  6:17.20  6:52.25  7:27.17  8:02.34  8:37.13  9:11.44
     9:46.66 10:20.94 10:55.03 11:27.54                                    
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA             16:50.59   16:41.60  
       28.18    58.37  1:28.92  1:59.58  2:29.85  3:00.24  3:30.39  4:00.99
     4:31.31  5:01.93  5:32.32  6:02.64  6:33.30  7:03.83  7:34.26  8:04.78
     8:35.53  9:05.78  9:36.54 10:07.04 10:37.54 11:08.06 11:38.70 12:09.11
    12:39.73 13:10.22 13:40.73 14:11.49 14:41.94 15:12.14 15:42.52 16:12.85
    16:41.60
  2 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA             16:40.02   16:45.50  
       28.21    58.57  1:29.27  1:59.78  2:30.13  3:00.70  3:31.29  4:01.97
     4:32.41  5:03.09  5:33.94  6:05.02  6:35.37  7:05.99  7:36.62  8:07.56
     8:38.13  9:08.56  9:39.68 10:10.74 10:41.35 11:11.83 11:42.07 12:13.08
    12:44.16 13:14.99 13:44.65 14:14.42 14:44.11 15:14.71 15:45.66 16:16.02
    16:45.50
  3 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA             16:58.56   16:56.64  
       28.05    58.39  1:29.18  2:00.11  2:31.06  3:01.88  3:33.00  4:04.18
     4:35.50  5:07.01  5:38.00  6:09.30  6:40.24  7:11.53  7:42.58  8:13.68
     8:44.51  9:15.42  9:46.07 10:17.30 10:47.74 11:18.78 11:49.61 12:20.53
    12:51.63 13:22.35 13:53.39 14:24.74 14:55.69 15:26.63 15:57.40 16:27.57
    16:56.64
  4 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA             17:32.96   17:19.50  
       28.33    59.07  1:30.11  2:01.59  2:33.14  3:04.70  3:36.12  4:08.22
     4:39.99  5:12.03  5:43.77  6:15.66  6:47.27  7:19.25  7:50.83  8:22.71
     8:54.68  9:26.39  9:58.20 10:30.17 11:01.84 11:33.62 12:05.63 12:37.29
    13:09.37 13:41.25 14:12.99 14:44.93 15:16.59 15:47.99 16:19.50 16:50.06
    17:19.50
  5 Yang, Baron C             14 FAST-CA             18:00.71   17:23.72  
       28.52    59.58  1:30.89  2:03.17  2:34.43  3:05.78  3:37.35  4:08.94
     4:40.47  5:12.25  5:43.97  6:15.75  6:47.51  7:19.33  7:51.54  8:23.34
     8:55.28  9:27.65  9:59.42 10:31.33 11:03.09 11:35.12 12:07.32 12:39.19
    13:11.18 13:42.94 14:14.67 14:46.67 15:18.59 15:50.29 16:22.48 16:53.78
    17:23.72
  6 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA             17:59.96   17:40.91  
       27.81    58.69  1:30.32  2:02.43  2:34.55  3:06.88  3:39.36  4:12.00
     4:44.70  5:17.29  5:49.57  6:22.05  6:54.61  7:27.11  7:59.55  8:31.81
     9:04.29  9:36.80 10:09.37 10:42.05 11:14.43 11:47.01 12:19.55 12:52.22
    13:24.99 13:57.53 14:30.05 15:02.59 15:35.10 16:07.32 16:39.54 17:11.61
    17:40.91
  7 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA             19:24.12   17:41.21  
       29.20  1:01.35  1:33.95  2:06.38  2:38.87  3:11.24  3:43.60  4:15.94
     4:48.41  5:20.96  5:53.59  6:26.10  6:58.55  7:30.86  8:03.09  8:35.43
     9:07.83  9:39.89 10:12.17 10:44.07 11:16.19 11:48.42 12:20.82 12:53.26
    13:25.42 13:57.74 14:30.01 15:02.05 15:34.31 16:06.35 16:38.41 17:10.41
    17:41.21
  8 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA              19:08.47   17:43.31  
       28.82  1:00.20  1:32.45  2:04.92  2:37.25  3:09.56  3:41.81  4:14.32
     4:46.86  5:19.19  5:51.79  6:24.59  6:57.04  7:29.48  8:01.54  8:33.80
     9:06.72  9:39.06 10:11.67 10:44.13 11:16.61 11:48.88 12:21.70 12:54.24
    13:26.30 13:58.84 14:30.96 15:03.03 15:35.48 16:08.00 16:40.55 17:12.68
    17:43.31
  9 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA             19:04.70   17:57.78  
       28.66    59.71  1:31.76  2:03.91  2:36.29  3:08.68  3:40.90  4:13.61
     4:45.86  5:18.74  5:51.52  6:24.59  6:57.64  7:30.60  8:03.56  8:36.86
     9:10.04  9:43.28 10:16.54 10:49.71 11:22.86 11:55.69 12:28.78 13:01.73
    13:34.87 14:08.29 14:41.33 15:14.51 15:47.91 16:21.16 16:54.39 17:26.29
    17:57.78
 10 Kanard, Alexander I       14 SBSC-CA             18:31.82   17:59.10  
       30.68  1:03.56  1:37.16  2:11.58  2:45.74  3:18.70  3:51.69  4:24.22
     4:57.28  5:30.93  6:03.31  6:36.79  7:10.07  7:43.09  8:16.22  8:49.97
     9:22.80  9:56.08 10:29.98 11:02.51 11:35.26 12:07.87 12:40.20 13:12.61
    13:45.26 14:17.16 14:49.22 15:22.02 15:54.20 16:27.05 16:58.48 17:29.85
    17:59.10
 11 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA             18:35.92   18:11.06  
       29.30  1:01.48  1:34.48  2:07.69  2:41.05  3:14.41  3:48.20  4:21.97
     4:55.56  5:28.90  6:02.48  6:35.43  7:08.66  7:42.02  8:15.07  8:48.39
     9:21.81  9:55.19 10:28.28 11:01.53 11:34.88 12:07.66 12:40.87 13:13.99
    13:47.18 14:20.17 14:53.38 15:26.68 15:59.77 16:32.92 17:06.06 17:38.89
    18:11.06
 12 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA             18:01.53   18:11.57  
       28.41  1:00.18  1:32.20  2:05.31  2:38.07  3:11.12  3:43.88  4:17.34
     4:50.51  5:24.23  5:58.36  6:31.99  7:04.74  7:38.01  8:11.63  8:45.27
     9:19.21  9:52.61 10:26.28 10:59.78 11:33.55 12:07.18 12:40.14 13:13.25
    13:45.94 14:20.24 14:53.31 15:26.97 16:00.73 16:34.37 17:07.93 17:40.68
    18:11.57
 13 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA              18:43.26   18:20.94  
       30.52  1:03.29  1:36.96  2:10.66  2:44.61  3:18.48  3:51.90  4:25.80
     4:59.78  5:33.58  6:07.41  6:40.75  7:14.84  7:48.15  8:21.94  8:55.48
     9:28.71 10:02.26 10:35.76 11:09.56 11:43.25 12:16.79 12:50.45 13:23.60
    13:57.52 14:30.77 15:04.57 15:37.61 16:10.52 16:43.84 17:17.00 17:50.09
    18:20.94
 14 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA             19:05.54   18:21.07  
       30.48  1:03.93  1:37.45  2:11.45  2:44.85  3:18.61  3:52.26  4:25.73
     4:59.21  5:32.86  6:06.77  6:40.42  7:14.11  7:47.79  8:21.45  8:54.71
     9:28.04 10:01.60 10:35.45 11:09.17 11:42.77 12:16.38 12:50.02 13:23.43
    13:57.07 14:30.77 15:04.17 15:37.85 16:10.86 16:43.89 17:16.64 17:49.27
    18:21.07
 15 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA             19:02.79   18:45.25  
       28.96  1:01.11  1:34.57  2:08.35  2:42.60  3:16.66  3:50.78  4:25.43
     4:59.95  5:34.73  6:09.09  6:43.45  7:18.09  7:52.80  8:27.21  9:01.73
     9:36.28 10:10.97 10:45.52 11:19.64 11:54.19 12:28.64 13:02.69 13:37.22
    14:11.75 14:46.04 15:20.62 15:55.20 16:29.36 17:03.79 17:38.47 18:12.70
    18:45.25
 16 Campbell, Sean M          14 SWRD-CA             19:02.80   18:48.75  
       29.57  1:02.58  1:36.10  2:09.84  2:43.40  3:17.19  3:51.32  4:25.15
     4:58.69  5:32.70  6:06.76  6:40.76  7:14.84  7:48.57  8:22.97  8:57.52
     9:31.74 10:06.00 10:41.08 11:15.90 11:50.92 12:26.58 13:01.74 13:36.97
    14:11.88 14:46.47 15:21.55 15:57.01 16:31.07 17:05.80 17:40.96 18:16.04
    18:48.75
 17 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA             19:17.96   19:07.13  
       29.01  1:02.17  1:36.45  2:11.79  2:47.75  3:22.73  3:56.86  4:31.60
     5:07.04  5:41.87  6:17.15  6:52.44  7:26.68  8:01.67  8:37.14  9:12.76
     9:47.61 10:23.35 10:58.59 11:34.28 12:09.06 12:44.50 13:19.51 13:54.76
    14:30.13 15:05.00 15:40.49 16:16.06 16:50.61 17:24.78 18:00.01 18:34.42
    19:07.13
 -- Inoki, Hirota             14 CULV-CA             17:58.79         DQ  
 -- Marsh, Jason R            13 WAC-CA              18:05.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              2:06.43    2:00.47  
       29.33    59.51  1:30.40  2:00.47                                    
  2 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA              2:04.17    2:03.39  
       28.65    59.04  1:30.96  2:03.39                                    
  3 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              2:06.37    2:05.25  
       29.25  1:01.03  1:33.14  2:05.25                                    
  4 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              2:08.04    2:05.83  
       30.35  1:01.88  1:34.05  2:05.83                                    
  5 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA              2:07.64    2:06.56  
       29.96  1:01.93  1:34.45  2:06.56                                    
  6 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA              2:06.35    2:08.96  
       31.07  1:03.89  1:37.14  2:08.96                                    
  7 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA              2:11.41    2:10.41  
       29.70  1:02.41  1:36.84  2:10.41                                    
  8 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              2:09.82    2:10.42  
       30.87  1:03.73  1:36.88  2:10.42                                    
  9 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         2:11.30    2:12.48  
       31.14  1:03.88  1:38.41  2:12.48                                    
 10 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA              2:12.30    2:13.24  
       30.57  1:04.28  1:39.03  2:13.24                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA              2:05.50    2:04.17  
       29.33  1:00.62  1:32.59  2:04.17                                    
  2 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA              2:08.79    2:06.35  
  3 Bailey, Jacob A           14 GWSC-CA              2:12.19    2:06.37  
  4 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              2:06.68    2:06.43  
       28.18  1:00.43  1:33.79  2:06.43                                    
  5 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA              2:10.25    2:07.64  
       29.59  1:01.39  1:34.69  2:07.64                                    
  6 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              2:09.78    2:08.04  
       30.81  1:03.47  1:36.31  2:08.04                                    
  7 Mak, Darren               14 MPMR-CA              2:12.65    2:09.82  
       30.24  1:02.49  1:36.27  2:09.82                                    
  8 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         2:19.22    2:11.30  
       31.23  1:04.12  1:38.12  2:11.30                                    
  9 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA              2:15.25    2:11.41  
       29.84  1:03.17  1:37.70  2:11.41                                    
 10 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA              2:13.19    2:12.30  
       30.87  1:04.36  1:38.50  2:12.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bertel, Eli T             14 SWRD-CA              2:35.83L   2:13.22  
       30.93  1:04.66  1:39.01  2:13.22                                    
 12 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              2:16.60    2:14.18  
       32.32  1:06.01  1:40.94  2:14.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:20.78    2:14.20  
       32.05  1:06.27  1:40.35  2:14.20                                    
 14 Li, Benson                13 TRID-CA              2:15.69    2:14.63  
       31.85  1:05.83  1:40.32  2:14.63                                    
 15 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              2:20.60    2:15.42  
       31.50  1:05.21  1:40.30  2:15.42                                    
 16 Rosen, Lucas E            13 CLSS-CA              2:18.45    2:15.77  
       30.74  1:04.98  1:40.36  2:15.77                                    
 17 Robbins, Zack J           13 MVN-CA               2:19.68    2:16.32  
       32.47  1:06.54  1:41.49  2:16.32                                    
 18 Chai, Matthew D           14 FAST-CA              2:20.24    2:16.94  
       32.81  1:07.92  1:43.07  2:16.94                                    
 19 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              2:15.56    2:16.99  
       32.39  1:06.94  1:41.97  2:16.99                                    
 20 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA              2:22.38    2:17.09  
       31.47  1:05.62  1:41.56  2:17.09                                    
 21 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              2:21.56    2:17.58  
       31.29  1:06.33  1:42.86  2:17.58                                    
 22 Henry, Connor S           13 Daland-CA            2:15.30    2:17.82  
       33.65  1:08.70  1:42.78  2:17.82                                    
 23 Wong, Andrew M            13 MPMR-CA              2:20.50    2:18.27  
       32.45  1:07.21  1:43.65  2:18.27                                    
 24 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA              2:18.39    2:19.01  
       32.41  1:07.15  1:43.15  2:19.01                                    
 25 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:21.34    2:19.23  
       33.03  1:08.09  1:44.51  2:19.23                                    
 26 Sallenbach, Jake S        14 RMDA-CA              2:20.41    2:19.28  
       34.27  1:09.53  1:44.58  2:19.28                                    
 27 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        13 TRID-CA              2:20.45    2:20.06  
       32.77  1:07.67  1:44.19  2:20.06                                    
 28 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      2:20.95    2:20.37  
       32.08  1:07.25  1:43.74  2:20.37                                    
 29 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              2:17.53    2:21.80  
       32.50  1:08.81  1:46.02  2:21.80                                    
 30 Heaton, Kobe W            14 VKNG-CA              2:18.71    2:22.82  
       32.75  1:09.83  1:46.73  2:22.82                                    
 31 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA              2:22.04    2:23.15  
       33.35  1:09.27  1:46.16  2:23.15                                    
 32 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              2:20.35    2:23.45  
       32.57  1:09.05  1:46.27  2:23.45                                    
 33 Holmberg, Jakob D         13 MVN-CA               2:21.51    2:23.99  
       33.43  1:09.86  1:47.13  2:23.99                                    
 34 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:20.46    2:25.62  
       34.40  1:11.04  1:49.00  2:25.62                                    
 35 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:20.47    2:28.27  
       35.94  1:13.67  1:51.22  2:28.27                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA              2:13.48    2:09.35  
       28.79  1:01.77  1:35.37  2:09.35                                    
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA              2:21.96    2:16.94  
       29.96  1:03.93  1:40.26  2:16.94                                    
  3 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              2:23.06    2:18.61  
       31.30  1:06.65  1:42.63  2:18.61                                    
  4 Sun, Liyang I             14 NOVA-CA              2:21.08    2:18.73  
       32.16  1:07.21  1:43.27  2:18.73                                    
  5 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              2:18.94    2:19.06  
       31.55  1:06.71  1:43.02  2:19.06                                    
  6 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA               2:20.54    2:21.15  
       31.98  1:08.32  1:45.38  2:21.15                                    
  7 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              2:24.55    2:22.68  
       32.34  1:08.36  1:45.21  2:22.68                                    
  8 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:25.21    2:22.75  
       31.96  1:08.12  1:45.29  2:22.75                                    
  9 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA              2:24.43    2:23.24  
       32.99  1:09.18  1:46.17  2:23.24                                    
 10 Cole, Codi K              13 CULV-CA              2:26.25    2:26.15  
       32.78  1:09.07  1:46.94  2:26.15                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA              2:07.28    2:13.48  
       30.11  1:04.93  1:40.54  2:13.48                                    
  2 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              2:27.01    2:18.94  
       31.34  1:07.09  1:42.44  2:18.94                                    
  3 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA               2:22.19    2:20.54  
       32.45  1:08.65  1:44.91  2:20.54                                    
  4 Sun, Liyang I             14 NOVA-CA              2:18.10    2:21.08  
       32.24  1:07.36  1:44.26  2:21.08                                    
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA              2:23.77    2:21.96  
       31.66  1:07.85  1:45.16  2:21.96                                    
  6 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              2:49.79L   2:23.06  
       31.73  1:07.31  1:44.58  2:23.06                                    
  7 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA              2:26.52    2:24.43  
       33.55  1:09.95  1:46.91  2:24.43                                    
  8 Amory, Abraham A          14 VKNG-CA              2:29.24    2:24.55  
       33.31  1:09.74  1:47.00  2:24.55                                    
  9 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA              2:23.24    2:24.86  
       32.35  1:09.59  1:47.55  2:24.86                                    
 10 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:26.01    2:25.21  
       33.47  1:09.55  1:47.25  2:25.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Picard, Joshua K          14 PASO-CA              2:28.68    2:25.65  
       33.35  1:09.60  1:47.61  2:25.65                                    
 12 Cole, Codi K              13 CULV-CA              2:25.63    2:26.25  
       32.04  1:08.08  1:46.32  2:26.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzales, Julius S        14 CLSS-CA              2:24.98    2:26.26  
       32.68  1:09.26  1:47.63  2:26.26                                    
 14 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               2:26.03    2:26.45  
       32.44  1:08.96  1:47.50  2:26.45                                    
 15 Fukai, Joey H             14 CULV-CA              2:30.23    2:26.48  
       32.46  1:08.66  1:47.33  2:26.48                                    
 15 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              2:32.45    2:26.48  
       32.63  1:09.76  1:48.43  2:26.48                                    
 17 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              2:24.37    2:27.55  
       33.52  1:11.02  1:49.58  2:27.55                                    
 18 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              2:35.28    2:28.34  
       33.51  1:10.87  1:50.28  2:28.34                                    
 19 Rybnicek, Owen T          14 SBSC-CA              2:28.84    2:29.09  
       34.01  1:11.48  1:49.82  2:29.09                                    
 20 Vet, Jonathan B           13 RMDA-CA              3:01.36L   2:29.30  
       33.48  1:10.89  1:49.81  2:29.30                                    
 21 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   14 MVN-CA               2:33.33    2:29.52  
       34.72  1:13.08  1:51.65  2:29.52                                    
 22 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:30.25    2:29.78  
       33.65  1:11.45  1:50.53  2:29.78                                    
 23 Ng, Simon Y               14 CLSS-CA              2:56.51L   2:30.27  
       33.57  1:11.20  1:50.92  2:30.27                                    
 24 Chen, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              2:56.29L   2:30.52  
       31.56  1:08.99  1:49.37  2:30.52                                    
 25 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA              2:29.89    2:30.80  
       32.69  1:10.72  1:51.13  2:30.80                                    
 26 Zhou, Frank               14 NOVA-CA              2:32.47    2:31.33  
       34.31  1:12.69  1:52.11  2:31.33                                    
 27 Quach, Cody D             14 NOVA-CA              2:35.91    2:31.84  
       34.73  1:13.03  1:52.05  2:31.84                                    
 28 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              2:30.04    2:32.12  
       34.67  1:13.02  1:53.16  2:32.12                                    
 29 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              2:28.03    2:32.45  
       32.10  1:09.16  1:51.62  2:32.45                                    
 30 Luong, Patrick S          14 MPMR-CA              2:35.05    2:33.81  
       34.62  1:13.41  1:53.90  2:33.81                                    
 31 Vuong, Tyler Q            14 NOVA-CA              2:34.79    2:33.93  
       34.49  1:13.52  1:53.42  2:33.93                                    
 32 Tse, Joshua H             14 TRID-CA              2:29.62    2:34.55  
       34.08  1:13.08  1:54.07  2:34.55                                    
 33 Nguyen, Ben T             14 RIPT-CA              2:37.73    2:35.49  
       33.65  1:14.10  1:54.86  2:35.49                                    
 34 Hwang, Bryan              13 TORR-CA              2:35.37    2:35.65  
       36.10  1:15.83  1:56.36  2:35.65                                    
 35 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA              2:33.30    2:36.07  
       35.34  1:14.81  1:55.62  2:36.07                                    
 36 Chai, Matthew D           14 FAST-CA              2:36.67    2:37.14  
       34.94  1:14.91  1:56.04  2:37.14                                    
 37 Vu, Huy D                 14 CERR-CA              2:38.78    2:37.75  
       34.42  1:14.34  1:56.70  2:37.75                                    
 38 Whitmore, Ethan S         14 SCAC-CA              2:35.32    2:38.06  
       35.54  1:16.37  1:57.99  2:38.06                                    
 39 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      2:35.40    2:38.09  
       35.36  1:15.55  1:56.84  2:38.09                                    
 40 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA              2:58.97L   2:38.34  
       35.47  1:15.69  1:57.26  2:38.34                                    
 41 Lai, Grant H              14 NOVA-CA              2:57.92L   2:39.97  
       36.74  1:18.10  1:58.96  2:39.97                                    
 42 Escusa, Liam              13 CLSS-CA              2:38.84    2:40.45  
       35.68  1:17.33  1:59.24  2:40.45                                    
 43 Pan, Prinston K           13 NOVA-CA              2:39.49    2:40.75  
       35.89  1:16.34  1:58.56  2:40.75                                    
 44 Maetani, Yuma C           14 MAX-CA               2:38.97    2:41.79  
       35.82  1:16.29  1:58.98  2:41.79                                    
 45 Kiet, Troy Zen O          13 GWSC-CA              2:37.40    2:44.75  
       37.78  1:19.76  2:02.16  2:44.75                                    
 46 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        14 CULV-CA              2:39.25    2:47.46  
       36.58  1:20.11  2:05.52  2:47.46                                    
 -- Thomsic, Ethan S          14 RMDA-CA              2:21.80         DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA              1:55.72    1:54.90  
       25.25    54.01  1:24.41  1:54.90                                    
  2 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              1:59.96    2:00.17  
       25.91    55.18  1:26.60  2:00.17                                    
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA              2:02.44    2:00.87  
       26.38    56.73  1:28.56  2:00.87                                    
  4 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA              2:05.01    2:01.53  
       27.69    59.27  1:31.07  2:01.53                                    
  5 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              2:07.89    2:02.26  
       27.26    58.17  1:30.13  2:02.26                                    
  6 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              2:04.06    2:03.28  
       27.63    58.90  1:31.07  2:03.28                                    
  7 Cha, Jeffrey S            14 SEAL-CA              2:04.32    2:03.89  
       26.86    56.91  1:29.22  2:03.89                                    
  8 Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA              2:05.44    2:05.78  
       27.10    58.08  1:31.76  2:05.78                                    
  9 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              2:07.66    2:06.10  
       27.72    59.04  1:32.25  2:06.10                                    
 10 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA              2:06.61    2:08.46  
       28.54  1:00.02  1:33.98  2:08.46                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nghi, Ivan T              14 GWSC-CA              1:58.37    1:55.72  
       25.80    55.09  1:25.93  1:55.72                                    
  2 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              2:04.34    1:59.96  
       26.52    57.05  1:28.51  1:59.96                                    
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA              2:06.64    2:02.44  
       27.45    58.33  1:30.14  2:02.44                                    
  4 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              2:05.72    2:04.06  
       27.22    58.60  1:31.45  2:04.06                                    
  5 Cha, Jeffrey S            14 SEAL-CA              2:01.57    2:04.32  
       27.38    57.91  1:29.73  2:04.32                                    
  6 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA              2:01.73    2:05.01  
       28.19  1:00.86  1:33.39  2:05.01                                    
  7 Lee, Kevin K              13 SWRD-CA              2:10.85    2:05.44  
       27.56    58.85  1:31.58  2:05.44                                    
  8 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA              2:08.81    2:06.61  
       28.57  1:00.94  1:33.49  2:06.61                                    
  9 Huerta, Isaiah J          14 RMDA-CA              2:08.09    2:07.66  
       28.84  1:01.36  1:34.48  2:07.66                                    
 10 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              2:04.67    2:07.89  
       27.40    59.33  1:33.56  2:07.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA              2:07.87    2:08.56  
       28.76  1:01.81  1:35.52  2:08.56                                    
 12 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              2:21.41    2:08.58  
       29.01  1:01.33  1:34.66  2:08.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yang, Aaron C             14 FAST-CA              2:04.10    2:08.79  
       27.50    59.77  1:34.01  2:08.79                                    
 14 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               2:13.02    2:08.87  
       28.27  1:01.27  1:34.82  2:08.87                                    
 15 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              2:12.66    2:09.38  
       28.03  1:01.15  1:35.04  2:09.38                                    
 16 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              2:15.97    2:10.82  
       29.01  1:02.27  1:36.96  2:10.82                                    
 17 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA              2:11.75    2:11.29  
       29.67  1:02.47  1:37.05  2:11.29                                    
 18 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               2:12.02    2:11.94  
       29.00  1:02.34  1:37.34  2:11.94                                    
 19 Zhou, Frank               14 NOVA-CA              2:13.16    2:12.58  
       28.41  1:01.45  1:36.33  2:12.58                                    
 20 Yang, Baron C             14 FAST-CA              2:10.56    2:12.89  
       29.22  1:02.84  1:37.98  2:12.89                                    
 21 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              2:27.29    2:13.97  
       27.92  1:01.20  1:37.61  2:13.97                                    
 22 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA              2:09.96    2:14.02  
       28.96  1:02.25  1:37.80  2:14.02                                    
 23 Olquin, Nicholas G        13 RIPT-CA              2:16.09    2:14.65  
       29.00  1:02.66  1:38.15  2:14.65                                    
 24 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA               2:19.77    2:14.72  
       29.37  1:03.59  1:39.09  2:14.72                                    
 25 Taylor, Noah N            14 MVN-CA               2:20.65    2:15.21  
       29.99  1:04.94  1:40.95  2:15.21                                    
 26 Whitmore, Quinn P         14 SCAC-CA              2:22.66    2:15.35  
       30.33  1:05.01  1:40.89  2:15.35                                    
 27 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA              2:19.95    2:16.97  
       31.06  1:05.99  1:41.58  2:16.97                                    
 28 Fukai, Joey H             14 CULV-CA              2:26.40    2:19.03  
       29.96  1:04.27  1:41.00  2:19.03                                    
 29 Campbell, Sean M          14 SWRD-CA              2:20.12    2:19.30  
       30.02  1:05.03  1:41.89  2:19.30                                    
 30 Balasanian, Kristof N     13 MVN-CA               2:25.38    2:19.41  
       32.11  1:07.12  1:42.99  2:19.41                                    
 31 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               2:20.07    2:19.57  
       31.33  1:06.42  1:43.20  2:19.57                                    
 32 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      2:19.59    2:19.71  
       30.52  1:05.03  1:41.93  2:19.71                                    
 33 Williams, Jack A          13 AAA-CA               2:27.26    2:20.08  
       29.42  1:05.16  1:41.84  2:20.08                                    
 34 Chow, Cullen E            13 NOVA-CA              2:19.17    2:20.29  
       30.47  1:05.64  1:42.42  2:20.29                                    
 35 Fan, Connor J             13 CERR-CA              2:15.23    2:21.20  
       28.53  1:02.02  1:39.72  2:21.20                                    
 36 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               2:26.26    2:21.56  
       31.79  1:07.47  1:44.16  2:21.56                                    
 37 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA              2:26.94    2:23.99  
       30.46  1:05.56  1:44.44  2:23.99                                    
 38 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA              2:27.14    2:24.02  
       30.14  1:07.59  1:46.11  2:24.02                                    
 39 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              2:24.55    2:25.09  
       32.14  1:09.12  1:47.40  2:25.09                                    
 40 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              2:25.84    2:25.75  
       32.85  1:10.98  1:48.19  2:25.75                                    
 41 Tran, Don S               13 NOVA-CA              2:22.86    2:26.69  
       31.79  1:08.42  1:47.67  2:26.69                                    
 42 Kim, Ryan                 13 NOVA-CA              2:28.38    2:30.08  
       31.75  1:09.44  1:49.42  2:30.08                                    
 43 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin T     14 NOVA-CA              2:19.95    2:31.00  
       30.77  1:07.82  1:48.43  2:31.00                                    
 44 Samanta, Luca             13 RMDA-CA              2:27.52    2:31.39  
       31.04  1:07.47  1:49.00  2:31.39                                    
 -- Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:08.27         DQ  
       27.94    59.74  1:32.88       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA              4:22.89    4:16.24  
       27.71    59.61  1:33.84  2:07.07  2:44.78  3:22.48  3:49.82  4:16.24
  2 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              4:19.77    4:16.42  
       26.30    57.56  1:30.00  2:01.86  2:39.95  3:19.01  3:49.29  4:16.42
  3 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               4:21.02    4:19.61  
       27.35    59.41  1:32.89  2:04.88  2:43.57  3:22.13  3:51.34  4:19.61
  4 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              4:23.92    4:21.21  
       27.02    58.45  1:31.93  2:05.31  2:43.60  3:22.63  3:52.25  4:21.21
  5 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA               4:23.69    4:21.95  
       28.30  1:01.21  1:36.44  2:10.85  2:45.94  3:22.96  3:53.20  4:21.95
  6 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               4:28.37    4:27.83  
       28.02  1:00.24  1:35.08  2:08.51  2:47.15  3:26.13  3:57.15  4:27.83
  7 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA              4:29.10    4:28.32  
       27.89    59.59  1:34.14  2:08.11  2:47.60  3:26.51  3:57.70  4:28.32
  8 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              4:32.48    4:29.95  
       27.23    58.39  1:32.54  2:06.52  2:47.70  3:30.08  4:00.55  4:29.95
  9 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              4:31.38    4:30.85  
       27.38    59.49  1:35.46  2:10.74  2:49.85  3:30.18  4:00.94  4:30.85
 10 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              4:30.76    4:34.86  
       29.53  1:03.05  1:37.15  2:11.24  2:52.23  3:33.07  4:04.37  4:34.86
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              4:20.81    4:19.77  
       26.99    58.57  1:31.40  2:03.94  2:41.92  3:20.38  3:50.85  4:19.77
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA               4:20.98    4:21.02  
       28.18  1:00.08  1:33.82  2:06.03  2:44.95  3:22.70  3:52.85  4:21.02
  3 Tran, Myles U             14 FAST-CA              4:26.95    4:22.89  
       28.76  1:02.16  1:36.66  2:10.02  2:48.68  3:27.74  3:56.41  4:22.89
  4 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA               4:35.53    4:23.69  
       28.81  1:01.65  1:36.41  2:10.79  2:46.92  3:23.68  3:54.51  4:23.69
  5 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              4:29.05    4:23.92  
       27.13    58.68  1:32.93  2:06.92  2:44.49  3:23.48  3:53.89  4:23.92
  6 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA               4:37.76    4:28.37  
       28.14  1:00.57  1:35.21  2:09.21  2:47.47  3:26.47  3:57.69  4:28.37
  7 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA              4:33.10    4:29.10  
       28.83  1:00.23  1:34.85  2:09.19  2:48.69  3:27.85  3:58.97  4:29.10
  8 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA              4:19.10    4:30.24  
       28.20  1:01.09  1:36.88  2:13.12  2:50.87  3:29.47  4:01.00  4:30.24
  9 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              4:37.86    4:30.76  
       29.59  1:02.86  1:36.98  2:10.46  2:50.06  3:30.28  4:00.87  4:30.76
 10 Kugler, David J           14 PATH-CA              4:46.51    4:31.38  
       27.58    59.87  1:35.09  2:09.82  2:49.02  3:29.37  4:00.90  4:31.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mahar, Josh D             14 CERR-CA              4:34.58    4:32.48  
       26.86    59.38  1:32.87  2:06.30  2:48.10  3:31.24  4:02.05  4:32.48
 12 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              4:37.44    4:33.03  
       29.86  1:03.54  1:39.72  2:15.17  2:53.67  3:33.12  4:03.74  4:33.03
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Serrano, Anthony C        14 RMDA-CA              4:57.21    4:33.28  
       28.67  1:00.99  1:37.78  2:15.31  2:53.57  3:32.92  4:03.45  4:33.28
 14 Yang, Baron C             14 FAST-CA              4:43.87    4:34.67  
       29.55  1:03.01  1:40.07  2:15.65  2:54.34  3:32.76  4:04.68  4:34.67
 15 Newberry, Ethan M         13 RMDA-CA              4:34.71    4:36.29  
       29.39  1:02.97  1:38.63  2:13.44  2:53.11  3:33.12  4:04.64  4:36.29
 16 Brearton, Jack D          14 TORR-CA              4:34.19    4:36.56  
       28.09  1:02.14  1:38.09  2:14.30  2:54.34  3:33.95  4:05.75  4:36.56
 17 Kurtz, Wyatt M            13 MVN-CA               4:40.63    4:37.14  
       28.53  1:02.11  1:38.05  2:14.90  2:54.65  3:33.92  4:05.70  4:37.14
 18 Padilla, A.J. J           14 MPMR-CA              4:45.07    4:38.18  
       28.61  1:02.14  1:37.73  2:12.65  2:52.73  3:32.46  4:06.58  4:38.18
 19 Matsuda, Jason K          13 FAST-CA              4:40.98    4:38.46  
       28.67  1:01.10  1:36.01  2:10.74  2:51.05  3:33.86  4:06.62  4:38.46
 20 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              4:38.02    4:40.06  
       29.77  1:05.70  1:40.03  2:15.35  2:56.15  3:35.18  4:08.36  4:40.06
 21 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA              4:43.37    4:40.78  
       29.59  1:03.82  1:41.11  2:18.10  2:58.50  3:39.16  4:11.03  4:40.78
 22 Garcia, Michael C         14 CERR-CA              4:43.72    4:41.97  
       29.18  1:02.84  1:39.08  2:15.42  2:56.29  3:37.37  4:10.26  4:41.97
 23 Steelman, Asher V         13 SBSC-CA              4:47.52    4:42.47  
       29.36  1:02.20  1:38.23  2:14.11  2:55.72  3:37.63  4:10.63  4:42.47
 24 Taylor, Noah N            14 MVN-CA               4:53.11    4:42.61  
       28.32  1:02.01  1:39.30  2:16.12  2:56.58  3:38.25  4:11.03  4:42.61
 25 Kanard, Alexander I       14 SBSC-CA              4:47.08    4:46.18  
       30.93  1:07.82  1:43.20  2:18.69  2:59.17  3:39.76  4:13.50  4:46.18
 26 Simmons, Camron A         13 MVN-CA               4:58.05    4:48.29  
       30.63  1:04.88  1:42.98  2:19.49  3:00.91  3:42.43  4:16.34  4:48.29
 27 Shih, Kyle J              13 GWSC-CA              4:45.64    4:49.94  
       30.52  1:06.14  1:44.24  2:21.68  3:01.44  3:41.71  4:16.23  4:49.94
 28 Geis, Joseph E            13 MVN-CA               4:58.99    4:50.68  
       31.60  1:07.15  1:45.57  2:21.90  3:05.93  3:47.43  4:20.58  4:50.68
 29 Kao, Skyler H             13 FAST-CA              4:55.94    4:50.94  
       31.46  1:07.38  1:44.18  2:20.99  3:04.45  3:47.58  4:19.56  4:50.94
 30 Dell, Zack K              13 SBSC-CA              4:53.85    4:51.20  
       30.57  1:07.67  1:44.06  2:19.66  3:02.63  3:45.21  4:18.78  4:51.20
 31 Sanchez, Ricky I          14 TORR-CA              4:50.72    4:51.41  
       30.09  1:03.73  1:43.17  2:19.95  3:02.60  3:45.72  4:20.02  4:51.41
 32 Zheng, Tony               13 NOVA-CA              4:46.22    4:53.28  
       30.19  1:03.95  1:40.33  2:15.73  3:00.07  3:44.82  4:19.30  4:53.28
 33 Luengo, Nicholas S        13 RMDA-CA              4:51.97    4:53.80  
       31.85  1:06.76  1:46.65  2:25.17  3:06.40  3:47.22  4:21.86  4:53.80
 34 Chavez, Silvestre         14 SGAC-CA              4:58.31    4:54.41  
       29.62  1:03.02  1:42.41  2:20.38  3:03.64  3:48.02  4:21.13  4:54.41
 35 Woo, Kyle J               14 RMDA-CA              4:58.64    4:56.55  
       30.84  1:06.60  1:45.25  2:22.91  3:04.47  3:47.21  4:22.33  4:56.55
 36 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA              4:54.26    4:59.60  
       32.77  1:11.97  1:50.65  2:28.62  3:08.30  3:50.02  4:25.41  4:59.60
 37 Tunila, Ben O             13 TORR-CA              5:01.69    5:00.59  
       33.53  1:11.47  1:49.26  2:26.80  3:09.76  3:51.85  4:27.47  5:00.59
 38 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA              4:58.27    5:03.68  
       31.25  1:08.11  1:47.62  2:26.63  3:09.65  3:53.53  4:29.28  5:03.68
 -- Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA              4:54.04         DQ  
       28.95  1:03.29  1:39.66  2:16.04  2:58.38  3:40.30  4:14.08       DQ
 -- Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              4:47.45         DQ  
       30.43  1:05.14  1:41.09  2:16.51  2:58.38  3:40.50  4:12.14       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA                 22.29      22.15  
  2 Lappin, Jake J            18 AAA-CA                 22.07      22.27  
  3 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                22.78      22.49  
  4 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                22.91      22.62  
  5 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                22.56      22.67  
  6 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                 22.95      22.68  
  7 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                22.52      22.70  
  8 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA                22.56      22.71  
  9 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA                22.69      22.73  
 10 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA                22.68      22.84  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lappin, Jake J            18 AAA-CA                 22.88      22.07  
  2 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA                 22.02      22.29  
  3 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                21.91      22.46  
  4 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                22.08      22.52  
  5 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                22.53      22.56  
  5 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA                22.24      22.56  
  7 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                22.33      22.68  
  7 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA                22.86      22.68  
  9 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA                23.15      22.69  
 10 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                23.05      22.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                22.78      22.91  
 12 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                 22.81      22.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                23.55      22.97  
 14 Mills, Matt R             16 SBSC-CA                21.65      23.00  
 14 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                 23.21      23.00  
 16 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA                22.90      23.03  
 17 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA                23.57      23.05  
 18 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                23.16      23.12  
 18 Ng, Caedon                15 NOVA-CA                23.60      23.12  
 20 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                23.21      23.18  
 21 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                22.51      23.19  
 22 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-06-CA               23.21      23.24  
 23 Dang, Long T              17 RIPT-CA                23.26      23.27  
 24 Sutanto, Justin A         15 SEAL-CA                23.69      23.29  
 25 Scales, Evan G            18 GWSC-CA                23.32      23.30  
 26 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                23.09      23.33  
 27 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 23.37      23.35  
 28 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                23.93      23.39  
 29 Wilson, Brock M           15 RMDA-CA                23.53      23.40  
 29 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                23.33      23.40  
 31 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA                 23.42      23.44  
 31 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                23.38      23.44  
 33 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA                26.95L     23.46  
 34 Cha, Derek S              16 SEAL-CA                23.61      23.58  
 35 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                23.91      23.63  
 36 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA            23.84      23.67  
 37 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                23.74      23.73  
 37 Ferrara, Carson F         16 NOVA-CA                23.74      23.73  
 37 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA                23.12      23.73  
 40 Salazar, Jose M           16 Dolphins-CA            23.43      23.75  
 41 Deleske, Nick K           16 GWSC-CA                26.99L     23.87  
 42 Trubnikov, Alex           18 ALPH-CA                23.73      23.88  
 43 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA                 23.64      23.92  
 43 Lane, Nicholas D          17 RMDA-CA                23.86      23.92  
 45 Polivka, Alesh R          17 NOVA-CA                23.90      23.93  
 46 Magpantay, Josh A         17 UN-08-CA               23.48      23.98  
 47 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA                23.77      24.23  
 48 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 Dolphins-CA            23.80      24.28  
 48 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                23.67      24.28  
 50 Hopkins, Sean K           18 SBSC-CA                23.55      24.42  
 51 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                27.35L     24.76  
 52 Ballantine, Jackson H     16 SBSC-CA                27.26L     25.58  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                48.82      48.10  
       22.99    48.10                                                      
  1 Lappin, Jake J            18 AAA-CA                 47.35      48.10  
       23.39    48.10                                                      
  3 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA                48.49      48.30  
       22.94    48.30                                                      
  4 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                48.70      48.40  
       23.32    48.40                                                      
  5 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                48.27      48.58  
       23.36    48.58                                                      
  6 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                49.13      49.03  
       23.33    49.03                                                      
  7 Mills, Matt R             16 SBSC-CA                47.74      49.11  
       23.40    49.11                                                      
  8 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA                49.03      49.40  
       23.55    49.40                                                      
  9 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA                49.12      50.64  
       24.49    50.64                                                      
 10 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                48.25      51.21  
       24.31    51.21                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lappin, Jake J            18 AAA-CA                 47.80      47.35  
       22.51    47.35                                                      
  2 Mills, Matt R             16 SBSC-CA                46.83      47.74  
       22.92    47.74                                                      
  3 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                48.13      48.25  
       23.64    48.25                                                      
  4 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                49.15      48.27  
       23.36    48.27                                                      
  5 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA                48.57      48.49  
       23.00    48.49                                                      
  6 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                48.66      48.70  
       23.61    48.70                                                      
  7 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                47.46      48.82  
       23.45    48.82                                                      
  8 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA                51.08      49.03  
       23.48    49.03                                                      
  9 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA                 48.02      49.08  
       23.32    49.08                                                      
 10 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA                50.12      49.12  
       23.83    49.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                49.74      49.13  
       23.63    49.13                                                      
 12 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                49.62      49.28  
       23.93    49.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                49.06      49.34  
       23.93    49.34                                                      
 14 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                49.75      49.39  
       23.88    49.39                                                      
 15 Yen, Derrick              17 NOVA-CA                48.30      49.61  
       23.60    49.61                                                      
 16 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                49.10      49.63  
       23.79    49.63                                                      
 17 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH-CA                49.97      49.68  
       23.81    49.68                                                      
 18 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA                49.37      49.72  
       24.04    49.72                                                      
 18 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA                50.59      49.72  
       24.06    49.72                                                      
 20 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                51.03      49.84  
       24.00    49.84                                                      
 21 Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA                51.09      50.07  
       24.99    50.07                                                      
 22 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                48.74      50.11  
       23.49    50.11                                                      
 23 Francis, Jayden C         15 SBSC-CA                50.41      50.12  
       24.50    50.12                                                      
 24 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                50.81      50.14  
       24.29    50.14                                                      
 25 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                50.53      50.16  
       23.80    50.16                                                      
 26 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                51.19      50.31  
       24.25    50.31                                                      
 27 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                50.77      50.53  
       24.11    50.53                                                      
 28 Polivka, Alesh R          17 NOVA-CA                50.44      50.59  
       24.38    50.59                                                      
 29 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA                51.59      50.72  
       24.39    50.72                                                      
 30 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 51.84      50.84  
       24.70    50.84                                                      
 31 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                49.62      50.90  
       24.23    50.90                                                      
 32 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                51.83      50.93  
       24.61    50.93                                                      
 33 Dickinson, Ethan M        17 FAST-CA                50.05      50.94  
       24.77    50.94                                                      
 34 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA           50.04      50.98  
       24.51    50.98                                                      
 35 Trubnikov, Alex           18 ALPH-CA                51.42      51.01  
       24.36    51.01                                                      
 36 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA                51.83      51.02  
       24.73    51.02                                                      
 37 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA                50.89      51.13  
       24.28    51.13                                                      
 38 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA                50.41      51.19  
       24.23    51.19                                                      
 39 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA                52.05      51.28  
       24.53    51.28                                                      
 40 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA                59.33L     51.40  
       24.73    51.40                                                      
 41 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA                 58.35L     51.41  
       24.39    51.41                                                      
 42 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                51.58      51.44  
       24.61    51.44                                                      
 43 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                50.47      51.48  
       24.76    51.48                                                      
 44 Ferrara, Carson F         16 NOVA-CA                51.37      51.52  
       24.82    51.52                                                      
 45 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                49.98      51.81  
       24.57    51.81                                                      
 46 Dang, Long T              17 RIPT-CA                51.10      51.83  
       24.78    51.83                                                      
 47 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA                50.53      51.89  
       24.83    51.89                                                      
 48 Wilson, Brock M           15 RMDA-CA                51.26      51.93  
       24.99    51.93                                                      
 49 Salazar, Jose M           16 Dolphins-CA            51.91      52.40  
       24.75    52.40                                                      
 50 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST-CA                52.02      52.42  
       25.36    52.42                                                      
 51 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA                 52.01      52.78  
       25.35    52.78                                                      
 52 Ditlof, Johnny P          17 BUEN-CA                51.42      53.05  
       25.21    53.05                                                      
 53 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                58.88L     53.17  
       25.34    53.17                                                      
 54 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                58.26L     54.21  
       26.51    54.21                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ng, Caedon                15 NOVA-CA              1:45.26    1:44.26  
       24.27    50.81  1:17.71  1:44.26                                    
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA              1:47.19    1:45.92  
       24.19    51.15  1:19.30  1:45.92                                    
  3 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA              1:46.79    1:46.02  
       24.88    51.77  1:19.10  1:46.02                                    
  4 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              1:46.59    1:46.10  
       24.52    51.27  1:18.53  1:46.10                                    
  5 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA              1:47.86    1:46.33  
       24.36    50.71  1:18.06  1:46.33                                    
  6 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA              1:46.84    1:47.03  
       24.86    51.05  1:18.66  1:47.03                                    
  7 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA              1:47.08    1:47.49  
       23.92    51.26  1:19.12  1:47.49                                    
  8 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA              1:47.88    1:48.09  
       24.83    52.02  1:20.05  1:48.09                                    
  9 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA              1:48.06    1:52.70  
       24.16    51.58  1:20.80  1:52.70                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ng, Caedon                15 NOVA-CA              1:44.72    1:45.26  
       25.14    51.58  1:18.22  1:45.26                                    
  2 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              1:49.79    1:46.59  
       25.04    52.07  1:19.59  1:46.59                                    
  3 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA              1:45.93    1:46.79  
       25.45    52.45  1:19.89  1:46.79                                    
  4 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA              1:46.19    1:46.84  
       25.13    52.23  1:19.32  1:46.84                                    
  5 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA              1:45.24    1:47.08  
       23.99    50.66  1:18.69  1:47.08                                    
  6 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA              1:45.17    1:47.19  
       24.96    52.32  1:20.63  1:47.19                                    
  7 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA              1:45.80    1:47.86  
       25.04    52.37  1:20.43  1:47.86                                    
  8 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA              1:50.04    1:47.88  
       25.16    52.34  1:20.15  1:47.88                                    
  9 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA              1:50.75    1:48.06  
       24.75    52.24  1:20.35  1:48.06                                    
 10 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA              1:48.82    1:48.11  
       24.89    51.98  1:19.74  1:48.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA              1:48.34    1:48.57  
       25.33    52.72  1:20.89  1:48.57                                    
 12 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA               1:48.16    1:48.84  
       24.37    51.31  1:19.51  1:48.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lappin, Jake J            18 AAA-CA               1:51.29    1:48.93  
       25.80    53.48  1:20.93  1:48.93                                    
 14 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA               1:47.31    1:48.96  
       26.22    54.62  1:22.05  1:48.96                                    
 15 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA              1:48.96    1:49.04  
       25.92    53.32  1:21.57  1:49.04                                    
 16 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              1:50.47    1:49.36  
       25.43    52.78  1:20.87  1:49.36                                    
 17 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA              1:49.54    1:49.80  
       25.66    52.97  1:21.21  1:49.80                                    
 18 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:50.66    1:49.91  
       25.31    53.12  1:21.36  1:49.91                                    
 19 Francis, Jayden C         15 SBSC-CA              1:46.87    1:50.27  
       25.30    53.46  1:22.09  1:50.27                                    
 20 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA              1:52.34    1:50.58  
       26.09    54.18  1:22.43  1:50.58                                    
 21 Scales, Evan G            18 GWSC-CA              1:47.82    1:50.59  
       25.30    53.01  1:21.33  1:50.59                                    
 22 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA              1:48.07    1:50.64  
       25.71    53.87  1:22.43  1:50.64                                    
 23 Wilson, Brock M           15 RMDA-CA              1:53.35    1:50.80  
       25.41    53.67  1:22.61  1:50.80                                    
 24 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA              1:50.47    1:50.86  
       25.60    53.61  1:22.30  1:50.86                                    
 25 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA              1:49.65    1:50.92  
       25.41    53.45  1:22.17  1:50.92                                    
 26 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA              1:51.02    1:51.42  
       25.41    54.02  1:22.66  1:51.42                                    
 27 Mills, Matt R             16 SBSC-CA              1:45.55    1:51.46  
       25.43    53.52  1:22.80  1:51.46                                    
 28 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA              1:51.19    1:51.52  
       25.96    54.06  1:23.21  1:51.52                                    
 29 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA              1:52.68    1:51.70  
       26.48    55.02  1:23.76  1:51.70                                    
 30 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              1:49.89    1:51.74  
       25.91    54.02  1:23.00  1:51.74                                    
 31 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA              1:52.28    1:51.78  
       26.27    55.10  1:24.20  1:51.78                                    
 32 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              1:54.07    1:52.19  
       25.69    53.93  1:23.31  1:52.19                                    
 33 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA              1:53.36    1:52.42  
       25.76    54.18  1:23.53  1:52.42                                    
 34 Magpantay, Josh A         17 UN-08-CA             1:53.13    1:52.80  
       26.28    54.55  1:23.30  1:52.80                                    
 35 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              1:52.98    1:52.83  
       24.83    53.36  1:23.65  1:52.83                                    
 36 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA              1:52.74    1:53.43  
       26.79    55.21  1:24.30  1:53.43                                    
 37 Sutanto, Justin A         15 SEAL-CA              1:53.09    1:53.78  
       25.06    53.87  1:24.00  1:53.78                                    
 38 Konefsky, David S         18 FAST-CA              2:09.60L   1:54.60  
       26.52    55.76  1:26.14  1:54.60                                    
 39 Polivka, Alesh R          17 NOVA-CA              1:47.78    1:54.90  
       26.00    54.64  1:25.03  1:54.90                                    
 40 Dickinson, Ethan M        17 FAST-CA              1:47.43    1:54.95  
       25.66    54.44  1:24.84  1:54.95                                    
 41 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              1:48.96    1:54.98  
       26.93    56.21  1:26.25  1:54.98                                    
 42 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA              1:51.36    1:56.37  
       25.77    54.68  1:25.61  1:56.37                                    
 43 Lopez, Ben R              17 FAST-CA              1:52.75    1:56.83  
       26.81    56.10  1:26.68  1:56.83                                    
 44 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              1:52.98    1:57.11  
       26.47    55.68  1:26.34  1:57.11                                    
 45 Booth, Zane W             16 SBSC-CA              1:51.84    1:57.39  
       26.41    55.92  1:26.92  1:57.39                                    
 46 Paing, Steven M           15 MAX-CA               1:54.09    1:57.56  
       26.70    56.44  1:27.14  1:57.56                                    
 47 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA              1:53.60    2:02.70  
       27.52    56.93  1:28.75  2:02.70                                    
 -- Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA              1:53.67         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              4:43.43    4:40.21  
       25.55    53.23  1:21.56  1:50.31  2:19.28  2:47.87  3:16.33  3:44.64
     4:13.18  4:40.21                                                      
  2 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA              4:44.82    4:43.51  
       25.78    54.25  1:22.79  1:51.54  2:20.21  2:48.69  3:17.45  3:46.09
     4:15.22  4:43.51                                                      
  3 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              4:51.00    4:44.89  
       26.21    54.14  1:22.95  1:51.80  2:20.92  2:50.18  3:19.10  3:47.79
     4:16.71  4:44.89                                                      
  4 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              4:44.58    4:45.47  
       25.11    53.04  1:21.59  1:50.64  2:19.76  2:49.16  3:18.77  3:48.34
     4:18.11  4:45.47                                                      
  5 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA              4:48.42    4:45.81  
       26.79    55.09  1:23.80  1:53.03  2:22.28  2:51.41  3:20.69  3:50.03
     4:18.73  4:45.81                                                      
  6 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA              4:49.86    4:48.94  
       26.10    54.69  1:24.28  1:53.79  2:23.08  2:52.55  3:21.87  3:51.55
     4:20.80  4:48.94                                                      
  7 Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA              4:52.74    4:51.80  
       26.31    54.97  1:24.18  1:53.79  2:23.67  2:53.63  3:23.26  3:53.54
     4:23.46  4:51.80                                                      
  8 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              4:53.67    4:52.19  
       25.74    54.31  1:23.71  1:53.65  2:23.42  2:53.45  3:23.57  3:53.52
     4:23.41  4:52.19                                                      
  9 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA              4:53.78    4:57.35  
       26.84    55.86  1:25.65  1:55.98  2:26.43  2:56.31  3:26.70  3:57.04
     4:27.56  4:57.35                                                      
 10 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA              4:53.65    5:09.25  
       26.70    55.90  1:25.40  1:55.74  2:26.58  2:57.51  3:29.95  4:03.13
     4:36.76  5:09.25                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              4:36.54    4:43.43  
       25.60    53.06  1:21.31  1:49.82  2:18.54  2:47.29  3:16.36  3:45.39
     4:14.45  4:43.43                                                      
  2 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              4:52.31    4:44.58  
       25.19    53.25  1:22.08  1:51.11  2:20.22  2:49.62  3:19.09  3:48.51
     4:17.39  4:44.58                                                      
  3 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA              4:40.69    4:44.82  
       26.35    54.67  1:23.81  1:52.88  2:21.71  2:50.75  3:19.63  3:48.50
     4:17.32  4:44.82                                                      
  4 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA              4:47.27    4:48.42  
       26.55    54.64  1:23.10  1:52.28  2:21.65  2:51.24  3:20.96  3:50.58
     4:20.09  4:48.42                                                      
  5 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA              4:46.84    4:49.86  
       26.07    54.32  1:23.65  1:53.15  2:22.54  2:51.67  3:21.55  3:51.05
     4:21.05  4:49.86                                                      
  6 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              5:02.65    4:51.00  
       25.71    53.70  1:22.70  1:52.20  2:21.97  2:51.92  3:21.61  3:51.92
     4:21.45  4:51.00                                                      
  7 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA              4:44.25    4:52.73  
       26.23    55.22  1:24.71  1:54.26  2:24.42  2:54.43  3:24.71  3:54.67
     4:24.64  4:52.73                                                      
  8 Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA              4:51.79    4:52.74  
       26.23    55.81  1:26.03  1:55.54  2:25.26  2:54.75  3:24.87  3:55.17
     4:25.11  4:52.74                                                      
  9 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA              4:57.91    4:53.65  
       26.36    55.48  1:24.90  1:54.87  2:24.81  2:55.11  3:25.58  3:56.14
     4:25.96  4:53.65                                                      
 10 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              4:58.02    4:53.67  
       26.21    55.42  1:25.32  1:55.67  2:25.76  2:55.88  3:26.14  3:56.31
     4:25.39  4:53.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA              4:57.54    4:53.78  
       26.70    55.37  1:24.71  1:54.50  2:24.87  2:54.84  3:25.22  3:55.65
     4:25.58  4:53.78                                                      
 12 Moss, Tomer               17 NOVA-CA              4:42.46    4:54.33  
       26.16    54.60  1:24.10  1:53.92  2:23.78  2:54.17  3:24.65  3:55.30
     4:26.08  4:54.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA              4:47.82    4:55.35  
       26.64    55.61  1:25.62  1:55.48  2:25.45  2:55.41  3:25.69  3:55.92
     4:25.86  4:55.35                                                      
 14 Francis, Jayden C         15 SBSC-CA              4:57.31    4:55.73  
       26.23    55.17  1:24.88  1:55.03  2:25.41  2:55.92  3:26.38  3:56.81
     4:27.01  4:55.73                                                      
 15 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA               5:01.01    4:55.79  
       25.73    53.45  1:21.69  1:50.79  2:20.97  2:52.35  3:24.19  3:56.42
     4:28.24  4:55.79                                                      
 16 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              5:01.52    4:57.11  
       26.19    55.03  1:24.59  1:54.95  2:24.72  2:54.46  3:24.69  3:55.58
     4:26.42  4:57.11                                                      
 17 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA              4:56.55    4:57.48  
       26.74    56.43  1:26.63  1:56.79  2:26.89  2:56.98  3:27.15  3:57.46
     4:27.71  4:57.48                                                      
 18 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA              4:50.74    4:58.69  
       25.48    54.20  1:23.97  1:54.43  2:25.29  2:56.30  3:27.51  3:57.79
     4:28.75  4:58.69                                                      
 19 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              5:07.06    4:58.91  
       26.64    55.96  1:26.03  1:56.39  2:26.54  2:56.99  3:27.45  3:58.01
     4:28.74  4:58.91                                                      
 20 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA              4:57.01    4:58.94  
       26.98    55.96  1:26.36  1:56.68  2:27.43  2:57.68  3:28.55  3:59.44
     4:29.39  4:58.94                                                      
 21 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA              5:05.85    4:59.01  
       26.81    56.90  1:27.04  1:57.86  2:28.53  2:59.60  3:30.22  4:00.75
     4:30.65  4:59.01                                                      
 22 Wilson, Brock M           15 RMDA-CA              4:58.54    4:59.99  
       26.28    55.52  1:25.41  1:56.04  2:26.63  2:57.75  3:28.23  3:59.55
     4:30.15  4:59.99                                                      
 23 Dickinson, Ethan M        17 FAST-CA              4:47.84    5:00.60  
       26.53    56.02  1:26.29  1:56.81  2:27.19  2:57.79  3:28.47  3:59.29
     4:30.41  5:00.60                                                      
 24 Polivka, Alesh R          17 NOVA-CA              4:42.99    5:01.84  
       26.31    54.85  1:24.77  1:55.40  2:26.20  2:57.42  3:28.76  3:59.89
     4:31.45  5:01.84                                                      
 25 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA              4:56.44    5:02.55  
       26.66    56.30  1:26.47  1:57.01  2:28.08  2:59.14  3:30.32  4:01.17
     4:32.48  5:02.55                                                      
 26 Rhee, Matthew P           16 ALPH-CA              5:04.00    5:04.10  
       26.88    55.42  1:25.25  1:55.92  2:26.85  2:57.89  3:29.19  4:01.17
     4:32.95  5:04.10                                                      
 27 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              5:09.61    5:04.55  
       26.00    55.35  1:26.03  1:57.31  2:28.18  3:00.07  3:31.66  4:03.85
     4:35.01  5:04.55                                                      
 28 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA              5:07.30    5:05.84  
       27.80    57.79  1:28.81  1:59.85  2:30.76  3:02.19  3:33.67  4:04.79
     4:35.87  5:05.84                                                      
 29 Ditlof, Johnny P          17 BUEN-CA              5:00.63    5:06.50  
       27.13    57.33  1:28.51  1:59.95  2:31.19  3:02.07  3:33.31  4:04.81
     4:36.08  5:06.50                                                      
 30 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA              4:35.74L   5:08.20  
       27.21    56.97  1:27.47  1:58.58  2:29.86  3:02.01  3:34.28  4:05.89
     4:38.11  5:08.20                                                      
 31 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA              5:02.80    5:09.54  
       27.19    57.62  1:28.37  1:59.35  2:30.82  3:02.52  3:34.99  4:07.17
     4:38.81  5:09.54                                                      
 32 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SBSC-CA              5:09.94    5:09.55  
       26.65    57.05  1:27.77  1:59.04  2:30.52  3:01.91  3:33.76  4:05.82
     4:37.98  5:09.55                                                      
 33 Konefsky, David S         18 FAST-CA              4:32.60L   5:09.83  
       28.34    59.09  1:30.93  2:02.45  2:33.59  3:05.41  3:37.59  4:08.92
     4:40.40  5:09.83                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA              5:08.81    5:10.90  
       27.53    57.38  1:28.39  1:59.74  2:31.62  3:03.61  3:35.33  4:07.43
     4:39.73  5:10.90                                                      
 35 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA              4:57.26    5:11.31  
       27.62    57.28  1:27.91  1:59.35  2:31.31  3:02.85  3:34.91  4:06.86
     4:39.49  5:11.31                                                      
 36 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              4:55.40    5:11.97  
       26.75    56.60  1:27.16  1:58.27  2:29.85  3:02.12  3:34.64  4:07.34
     4:40.26  5:11.97                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              9:32.14    9:36.07  
       25.43    52.94  1:21.12  1:49.63  2:18.31  2:47.15  3:16.27  3:45.33
     4:14.39  4:43.51  5:12.85  5:42.08  6:11.37  6:40.64  7:10.18  7:39.54
     8:09.11  8:38.38  9:07.41  9:36.07                                    
  2 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA              9:59.13    9:45.82  
       26.78    55.15  1:24.14  1:53.61  2:23.32  2:52.88  3:22.75  3:52.48
     4:22.41  4:52.13  5:21.71  5:51.36  6:20.97  6:50.74  7:20.25  7:49.93
     8:19.32  8:48.83  9:17.89  9:45.82                                    
  3 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA              9:45.64    9:48.08  
       26.68    55.82  1:25.36  1:54.71  2:24.41  2:53.93  3:24.05  3:53.71
     4:23.76  4:52.88  5:22.68  5:52.76  6:22.44  6:51.86  7:21.32  7:51.21
     8:20.56  8:50.27  9:19.60  9:48.08                                    
  4 Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA             10:16.83    9:52.79  
       26.83    55.68  1:25.02  1:54.53  2:24.37  2:54.36  3:24.27  3:54.39
     4:24.62  4:54.28  5:23.70  5:53.68  6:23.94  6:54.26  7:24.60  7:54.92
     8:24.85  8:55.01  9:24.63  9:52.79                                    
  5 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA             10:11.48    9:54.35  
       26.86    55.73  1:25.36  1:55.08  2:24.84  2:54.69  3:24.56  3:54.48
     4:24.52  4:54.44  5:24.55  5:54.54  6:24.40  6:54.43  7:24.71  7:55.01
     8:24.93  8:55.12  9:25.01  9:54.35                                    
  6 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA             10:33.43    9:55.29  
       27.18    56.34  1:26.16  1:55.87  2:25.78  2:55.57  3:25.61  3:55.53
     4:25.47  4:55.61  5:25.61  5:55.89  6:26.14  6:56.25  7:26.49  7:56.48
     8:26.47  8:56.15  9:26.01  9:55.29                                    
  7 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA             10:16.14    9:59.20  
       25.47    54.44  1:23.99  1:53.92  2:23.63  2:53.37  3:23.27  3:53.21
     4:23.38  4:53.43  5:24.13  5:54.84  6:25.58  6:56.09  7:26.35  7:56.36
     8:26.51  8:56.65  9:28.22  9:59.20                                    
  8 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA             10:30.86    9:59.29  
       26.15    55.73  1:25.47  1:55.54  2:26.16  2:56.49  3:26.71  3:56.89
     4:26.79  4:57.12  5:26.87  5:56.74  6:26.79  6:57.33  7:27.76  7:58.27
     8:28.86  8:59.86  9:29.98  9:59.29                                    
  9 Polivka, Alesh R          17 NOVA-CA              9:45.86   10:06.38  
       26.39    55.00  1:24.67  1:55.00  2:25.31  2:55.71  3:26.28  3:56.72
     4:27.34  4:57.80  5:28.71  5:59.41  6:30.53  7:01.56  7:32.75  8:03.88
     8:35.14  9:05.79  9:36.31 10:06.38                                    
 10 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA             10:46.69   10:27.47  
       28.26    59.55  1:31.12  2:02.62  2:33.70  3:05.00  3:36.56  4:08.02
     4:39.45  5:11.15  5:43.27  6:15.21  6:46.79  7:18.38  7:50.65  8:22.43
     8:54.18  9:26.07  9:57.58 10:27.47                                    
 11 Qiu, Richard M            16 CLSS-CA             10:42.61   10:29.02  
       26.55    55.24  1:24.88  1:55.34  2:26.50  2:58.24  3:30.08  4:02.43
     4:35.20  5:08.11  5:39.95  6:11.94  6:44.35  7:17.13  7:49.66  8:21.43
     8:53.81  9:25.95  9:57.97 10:29.02                                    
 12 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA             10:54.96   10:39.35  
       27.88    58.03  1:28.95  2:00.68  2:32.70  3:04.66  3:36.74  4:08.90
     4:41.20  5:13.70  5:46.37  6:19.10  6:51.90  7:24.51  7:57.14  8:30.10
     9:02.47  9:35.22 10:07.78 10:39.35                                    
 13 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA             10:46.87   10:49.74  
       26.04    56.01  1:27.19  1:58.79  2:31.73  3:04.83  3:38.76  4:13.15
     4:46.08  5:19.65  5:52.68  6:26.08  6:59.40  7:32.72  8:06.65  8:40.85
     9:13.86  9:47.02 10:19.87 10:49.74                                    
 14 Mendoza, Armando D        15 Pirates-CA          10:53.73   10:50.96  
       28.33    59.03  1:30.89  2:02.80  2:35.82  3:08.75  3:41.47  4:14.69
     4:47.84  5:21.08  5:54.40  6:27.87  7:01.52  7:35.20  8:08.62  8:42.00
     9:15.41  9:48.97 10:22.99 10:50.96                                    
 15 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA              9:37.18L  10:54.07  
       28.82  1:00.58  1:32.70  2:05.07  2:37.53  3:10.22  3:42.96  4:15.55
     4:48.13  5:21.34  5:55.02  6:28.07  7:01.45  7:34.51  8:08.00  8:41.66
     9:14.83  9:48.00 10:21.20 10:54.07                                    
 16 Ballantine, Jackson H     16 SBSC-CA             11:03.92   11:09.94  
       29.24  1:02.10  1:35.71  2:09.20  2:42.27  3:15.99  3:49.48  4:23.07
     4:56.67  5:30.34  6:04.41  6:38.75  7:12.97  7:47.30  8:21.50  8:55.90
     9:30.05 10:03.63 10:37.32 11:09.94                                    
 17 Richman, Troy D           16 RTLR-CA             10:56.94   11:13.22  
       29.54  1:01.66  1:34.43  2:07.45  2:40.49  3:13.66  3:46.60  4:19.83
     4:53.21  5:26.62  5:59.89  6:33.99  7:08.65  7:43.47  8:18.41  8:53.57
     9:29.15 10:04.49 10:39.17 11:13.22                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA             16:10.60   16:03.16  
       26.59    55.54  1:25.14  1:54.86  2:23.96  2:52.77  3:22.53  3:52.09
     4:21.67  4:50.94  5:20.16  5:49.60  6:19.24  6:48.55  7:18.03  7:47.17
     8:16.56  8:45.54  9:14.98  9:44.32 10:13.87 10:43.22 11:13.00 11:42.32
    12:11.39 12:40.81 13:10.28 13:39.48 14:08.55 14:37.53 15:06.52 15:35.37
    16:03.16
  2 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA             16:21.26   16:09.15  
       27.34    56.27  1:25.90  1:55.64  2:25.24  2:54.79  3:24.33  3:53.75
     4:23.27  4:52.69  5:22.27  5:51.86  6:21.19  6:50.70  7:20.32  7:49.77
     8:19.13  8:48.61  9:18.16  9:47.88 10:17.60 10:47.26 11:16.75 11:45.92
    12:15.29 12:44.97 13:14.58 13:44.04 14:13.86 14:43.14 15:12.55 15:41.73
    16:09.15
  3 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA             16:33.44   16:26.85  
       27.47    56.91  1:26.50  1:55.98  2:25.77  2:55.85  3:25.66  3:55.91
     4:25.73  4:56.58  5:26.13  5:55.89  6:25.88  6:56.45  7:26.90  7:56.87
     8:26.94  8:57.45  9:28.39  9:58.56 10:28.16 10:58.18 11:28.31 11:57.20
    12:27.43 12:57.38 13:27.37 13:57.69 14:27.35 14:57.57 15:27.21 15:57.45
    16:26.85
  4 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA             16:53.20   16:29.59  
       27.30    56.37  1:25.88  1:55.51  2:25.45  2:54.95  3:24.82  3:54.56
     4:24.66  4:54.80  5:25.01  5:55.21  6:25.74  6:55.88  7:26.31  7:56.50
     8:26.41  8:56.78  9:27.24  9:57.23 10:27.79 10:57.71 11:28.15 11:58.03
    12:28.35 12:58.68 13:29.15 13:59.13 14:29.31 14:59.55 15:29.89 16:00.15
    16:29.59
  5 Konefsky, David S         18 FAST-CA             17:33.21   17:05.56  
       27.25    57.40  1:28.11  1:58.96  2:29.76  3:01.09  3:32.39  4:03.44
     4:34.94  5:05.72  5:36.87  6:08.87  6:40.06  7:11.26  7:42.67  8:14.33
     8:46.41  9:18.23  9:49.43 10:20.86 10:53.57 11:24.00 11:55.08 12:26.83
    12:57.97 13:29.17 14:00.58 14:32.23 15:03.43 15:34.86 16:05.93 16:36.75
    17:05.56
  6 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA             17:32.92   17:09.72  
       27.17    56.43  1:27.03  1:57.65  2:28.81  3:00.57  3:31.81  4:03.05
     4:34.64  5:06.47  5:37.82  6:09.54  6:41.09  7:12.91  7:44.91  8:16.28
     8:48.07  9:19.49  9:51.13 10:22.66 10:54.05 11:25.79 11:57.09 12:28.54
    12:59.83 13:31.31 14:02.89 14:34.41 15:05.85 15:37.00 16:08.37 16:39.43
    17:09.72
  7 Mathisen, Elijah J        16 PASO-CA             18:09.25   17:26.61  
       28.51    59.70  1:31.28  2:02.66  2:34.56  3:06.14  3:38.26  4:10.17
     4:42.12  5:13.81  5:45.50  6:17.41  6:49.30  7:21.29  7:53.33  8:25.60
     8:57.26  9:29.29 10:01.00 10:32.89 11:05.02 11:37.10 12:09.14 12:41.15
    13:13.55 13:45.00 14:17.19 14:49.02 15:21.04 15:53.29 16:24.85 16:56.56
    17:26.61
  8 Qiu, Richard M            16 CLSS-CA             17:40.26   17:27.06  
       27.88    58.01  1:28.76  1:59.72  2:31.52  3:03.25  3:35.74  4:07.92
     4:39.96  5:12.17  5:44.10  6:15.84  6:48.26  7:20.71  7:53.10  8:25.45
     8:57.79  9:30.24 10:02.65 10:34.96 11:06.42 11:38.68 12:10.67 12:42.92
    13:14.95 13:47.28 14:20.11 14:51.84 15:23.18 15:54.83 16:26.39 16:57.85
    17:27.06
  9 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA             18:19.36   17:34.01  
       29.08  1:00.53  1:32.37  2:04.47  2:36.72  3:08.96  3:41.19  4:13.46
     4:45.57  5:17.39  5:49.63  6:21.84  6:54.02  7:26.65  7:58.37  8:29.99
     9:01.82  9:33.67 10:05.82 10:38.02 11:09.93 11:41.93 12:13.87 12:46.33
    13:18.47 13:50.41 14:22.01 14:53.90 15:26.60 15:58.51 16:30.73 17:02.94
    17:34.01
 10 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 CULV-CA             18:09.92   17:45.76  
       28.45    59.79  1:31.83  2:04.17  2:36.17  3:08.40  3:41.00  4:13.93
     4:46.41  5:19.02  5:51.98  6:24.77  6:57.52  7:29.82  8:02.49  8:35.06
     9:07.30  9:39.94 10:12.35 10:44.89 11:16.74 11:49.05 12:21.75 12:54.21
    13:26.86 13:59.77 14:32.78 15:05.40 15:38.04 16:10.47 16:43.34 17:15.68
    17:45.76
 11 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA             18:17.03   17:59.35  
       29.21  1:00.78  1:32.74  2:04.67  2:37.02  3:09.61  3:41.90  4:14.29
     4:46.51  5:19.56  5:52.80  6:25.86  6:59.26  7:32.30  8:05.57  8:39.20
     9:12.58  9:46.09 10:19.58 10:52.69 11:26.23 11:59.49 12:32.03 13:05.70
    13:39.03 14:11.78 14:45.04 15:18.23 15:51.09 16:24.59 16:57.20 17:29.29
    17:59.35
 12 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA             17:49.43   18:01.36  
       28.32    58.81  1:30.08  2:02.02  2:34.05  3:06.33  3:38.62  4:11.39
     4:44.06  5:16.46  5:49.03  6:21.90  6:54.96  7:27.59  8:00.47  8:33.53
     9:06.27  9:39.26 10:12.11 10:44.93 11:18.04 11:51.69 12:25.18 12:58.55
    13:32.29 14:06.43 14:39.90 15:13.76 15:47.36 16:21.30 16:55.20 17:29.27
    18:01.36
 13 Pruitt, Tyler S           17 PATH-CA             18:36.41   18:59.35  
       28.69  1:00.53  1:33.40  2:07.08  2:41.23  3:15.21  3:49.60  4:23.98
     4:58.00  5:32.30  6:07.40  6:42.04  7:17.34  7:52.26  8:27.31  9:02.20
     9:36.55 10:11.76 10:46.48 11:21.36 11:56.49 12:31.47 13:06.90 13:42.18
    14:17.57 14:53.58 15:29.25 16:05.84 16:41.37 17:17.22 17:52.90 18:27.41
    18:59.35
 -- Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA             17:50.14         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA                54.27      53.49  
       25.71    53.49                                                      
  2 Ng, Caedon                15 NOVA-CA                53.82      54.19  
       25.95    54.19                                                      
  3 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                54.88      54.40  
       26.59    54.40                                                      
  4 Yen, Derrick              17 NOVA-CA                54.22      54.48  
       26.25    54.48                                                      
  5 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA           54.96      54.49  
       26.73    54.49                                                      
  6 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                54.97      54.58  
       26.54    54.58                                                      
  7 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                54.43      55.05  
       26.38    55.05                                                      
  8 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                54.73      55.33  
       27.08    55.33                                                      
  9 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                54.44      55.94  
       27.08    55.94                                                      
 10 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                 55.62      56.70  
       27.41    56.70                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ng, Caedon                15 NOVA-CA                53.19      53.82  
       25.35    53.82                                                      
  2 Yen, Derrick              17 NOVA-CA                54.76      54.22  
       26.23    54.22                                                      
  3 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA                53.38      54.27  
       26.38    54.27                                                      
  4 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                54.98      54.43  
       25.99    54.43                                                      
  5 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                55.39      54.44  
       26.37    54.44                                                      
  6 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                56.23      54.73  
       26.72    54.73                                                      
  7 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                55.67      54.88  
       26.58    54.88                                                      
  8 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA           55.41      54.96  
       26.89    54.96                                                      
  9 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                55.11      54.97  
       26.83    54.97                                                      
 10 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                 56.89      55.62  
       27.08    55.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA                56.57      55.89  
       27.16    55.89                                                      
 12 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA                58.00      55.93  
       27.47    55.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA              1:07.89L     56.01  
       27.13    56.01                                                      
 14 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA                55.70      56.04  
       27.65    56.04                                                      
 15 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA                 55.89      56.30  
       27.23    56.30                                                      
 16 Qiu, Richard M            16 CLSS-CA                56.63      56.38  
       27.44    56.38                                                      
 17 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                58.40      56.43  
       27.57    56.43                                                      
 18 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                57.96      56.65  
       27.51    56.65                                                      
 19 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA                59.84      57.07  
       27.88    57.07                                                      
 20 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA                57.35      57.16  
       27.65    57.16                                                      
 21 Cha, Derek S              16 SEAL-CA                57.23      57.30  
       27.46    57.30                                                      
 22 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                56.70      57.32  
       27.36    57.32                                                      
 23 Dickinson, Ethan M        17 FAST-CA                56.84      57.56  
       28.21    57.56                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA                57.72      57.98  
       28.07    57.98                                                      
 25 Abouelela, Mazen M        15 VKNG-CA                59.11      58.06  
       28.18    58.06                                                      
 26 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              1:00.00      58.28  
       28.34    58.28                                                      
 27 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                59.15      58.37  
       28.42    58.37                                                      
 28 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA                58.26      58.48  
       27.90    58.48                                                      
 29 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA                57.40      58.56  
       28.49    58.56                                                      
 30 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA                 59.86      58.78  
       28.75    58.78                                                      
 31 Saeedi, Nicholas N        15 NOVA-CA              1:00.48      59.06  
       28.95    59.06                                                      
 32 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA                59.41      59.37  
       28.41    59.37                                                      
 33 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                59.30      59.49  
       29.16    59.49                                                      
 34 Gonzalez, Luis A          15 LMST-CA                59.42      59.56  
       29.27    59.56                                                      
 35 Polivka, Alesh R          17 NOVA-CA                57.34      59.69  
       29.11    59.69                                                      
 36 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA                59.56    1:00.15  
       29.12  1:00.15                                                      
 37 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA              1:00.11    1:00.76  
       29.49  1:00.76                                                      
 38 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA                59.66    1:00.89  
       29.01  1:00.89                                                      
 39 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA              1:00.01    1:00.92  
       29.59  1:00.92                                                      
 40 Mai, Andre H              15 RIPT-CA              1:00.58    1:01.08  
       29.61  1:01.08                                                      
 41 Ballantine, Jackson H     16 SBSC-CA                58.91    1:01.27  
       29.23  1:01.27                                                      
 42 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                58.78    1:01.42  
       30.12  1:01.42                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA         1:57.32    1:56.37  
       27.44    56.58  1:26.87  1:56.37                                    
  2 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA              2:01.02    1:56.88  
       32.15  1:05.86  1:40.75  1:56.88                                    
  3 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA              1:58.74    1:58.03  
       27.44    57.95  1:29.72  1:58.03                                    
  4 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA               1:59.25    1:58.28  
       27.71    57.69  1:28.84  1:58.28                                    
  5 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA              1:59.09    1:59.03  
       29.02    59.88  1:31.60  1:59.03                                    
  6 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              2:00.28    2:00.28  
       30.17  1:01.74  1:34.08  2:00.28                                    
  7 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA              1:59.58    2:00.59  
       29.13  1:00.78  1:32.94  2:00.59                                    
  8 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA              2:02.50    2:02.47  
       31.49  1:05.21  1:37.14  2:02.47                                    
  9 Qiu, Richard M            16 CLSS-CA              2:02.63    2:02.53  
       29.68  1:01.60  1:34.36  2:02.53                                    
 10 Francis, Jayden C         15 SBSC-CA              2:03.39    2:03.35  
       30.40  1:04.29  1:39.03  2:03.35                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA         1:57.34    1:57.32  
  2 Yen, Derrick              17 NOVA-CA              1:57.14    1:57.33  
       27.86    56.88  1:26.70  1:57.33                                    
  3 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA              1:57.92    1:58.74  
       27.47    57.67  1:28.56  1:58.74                                    
  4 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA              2:02.73    1:59.09  
       27.50    57.05  1:27.91  1:59.09                                    
  5 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA               2:03.44    1:59.25  
  6 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA              2:03.00    1:59.58  
       27.87    57.56  1:28.56  1:59.58                                    
  7 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              2:01.31    2:00.28  
       28.04    57.67  1:29.07  2:00.28                                    
  8 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA              1:59.21    2:01.02  
       28.34    58.68  1:29.97  2:01.02                                    
  9 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA              2:02.52    2:02.50  
 10 Qiu, Richard M            16 CLSS-CA              2:02.09    2:02.63  
       27.88    58.99  1:31.10  2:02.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trinidad, Jared B         17 SEAL-CA              1:59.94    2:03.19  
 12 Francis, Jayden C         15 SBSC-CA              2:04.72    2:03.39  
       28.81    59.69  1:31.58  2:03.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA              2:07.02    2:04.48  
       29.41  1:01.07  1:33.02  2:04.48                                    
 14 Grant-Chapman, Oliver D   17 SBSC-CA              2:06.60    2:04.97  
 15 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA              2:13.86    2:06.18  
       28.71  1:00.35  1:32.89  2:06.18                                    
 16 Saeedi, Nicholas N        15 NOVA-CA              2:09.96    2:06.97  
       30.17  1:01.45  1:34.26  2:06.97                                    
 17 Wilson, Brock M           15 RMDA-CA              2:13.56    2:09.33  
       30.62  1:03.24  1:36.86  2:09.33                                    
 18 Rojo, Carlos A            15 VKNG-CA              2:10.75    2:10.25  
 19 Mai, Andre H              15 RIPT-CA              2:10.17    2:11.24  
       30.03  1:02.04  1:36.37  2:11.24                                    
 19 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              2:10.78    2:11.24  
       31.23  1:04.99  1:38.77  2:11.24                                    
 21 Kasparian, Jacob R        17 RMDA-CA              2:15.39    2:11.32  
       29.88  1:02.02  1:36.41  2:11.32                                    
 22 Ballantine, Jackson H     16 SBSC-CA              2:12.84    2:12.60  
                       1:00.45  2:12.60                                    
 23 Dam, Matthew H            17 RMDA-CA              2:12.57    2:13.18  
       30.14  1:02.33  1:37.19  2:13.18                                    
 24 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA              2:09.98    2:14.84  
 25 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA              2:14.41    2:15.52  
       30.59  1:04.05  1:39.39  2:15.52                                    
 26 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA              2:12.00    2:21.41  
       32.68  1:07.04  1:43.46  2:21.41                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              1:00.07      59.72  
       28.10    59.72                                                      
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA              1:00.15      59.90  
       27.93    59.90                                                      
  3 Trinidad, Jared B         17 SEAL-CA              1:00.12    1:00.01  
       28.19  1:00.01                                                      
  4 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              1:00.93    1:00.46  
       28.17  1:00.46                                                      
  5 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA              1:01.51    1:00.48  
       28.61  1:00.48                                                      
  6 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:00.52    1:00.67  
       28.37  1:00.67                                                      
  7 Budka, Conner D           17 NOVA-CA              1:00.98    1:01.01  
       28.80  1:01.01                                                      
  8 Mills, Matt R             16 SBSC-CA              1:02.24    1:01.29  
       28.40  1:01.29                                                      
  9 Funfack, Hans K           15 SBSC-CA              1:01.65    1:01.44  
       29.29  1:01.44                                                      
 -- May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              1:02.17         DQ  
       28.93       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              1:00.98    1:00.07  
       28.56  1:00.07                                                      
  2 Trinidad, Jared B         17 SEAL-CA              1:01.51    1:00.12  
       28.31  1:00.12                                                      
  3 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA              1:01.94    1:00.15  
       28.22  1:00.15                                                      
  4 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:01.03    1:00.52  
       28.22  1:00.52                                                      
  5 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              1:00.78    1:00.93  
       28.47  1:00.93                                                      
  6 Budka, Conner D           17 NOVA-CA              1:01.07    1:00.98  
       28.84  1:00.98                                                      
  7 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA              1:02.19    1:01.51  
       29.34  1:01.51                                                      
  8 Funfack, Hans K           15 SBSC-CA              1:04.03    1:01.65  
       29.27  1:01.65                                                      
  9 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              1:01.56    1:02.17  
       29.15  1:02.17                                                      
 10 Mills, Matt R             16 SBSC-CA              1:04.02    1:02.24  
       28.84  1:02.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              1:01.10    1:02.27  
       29.43  1:02.27                                                      
 12 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA              1:04.29    1:02.80  
       30.12  1:02.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               1:02.33    1:03.29  
       29.37  1:03.29                                                      
 14 Mai, Andre H              15 RIPT-CA              1:00.84    1:03.34  
       29.83  1:03.34                                                      
 15 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              1:02.77    1:03.40  
       29.56  1:03.40                                                      
 16 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              1:05.06    1:03.43  
       30.19  1:03.43                                                      
 17 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA              1:04.89    1:04.03  
       29.79  1:04.03                                                      
 18 Dang, Long T              17 RIPT-CA              1:01.53    1:04.08  
       30.19  1:04.08                                                      
 19 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              1:05.05    1:04.78  
       30.59  1:04.78                                                      
 20 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA              1:04.17    1:04.93  
       30.41  1:04.93                                                      
 21 Robinson, Gregory B       17 SBSC-CA              1:04.00    1:04.99  
       29.91  1:04.99                                                      
 22 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              1:06.03    1:05.00  
       30.52  1:05.00                                                      
 23 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA          1:06.58    1:05.07  
       30.99  1:05.07                                                      
 24 Rosales, Werner M         17 Dolphins-CA          1:06.12    1:05.18  
       30.83  1:05.18                                                      
 25 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA              1:04.91    1:05.44  
       30.88  1:05.44                                                      
 26 Harrison, Sam Y           17 GWSC-CA              1:08.30    1:05.55  
       30.67  1:05.55                                                      
 27 Ferrara, Carson F         16 NOVA-CA              1:06.83    1:05.61  
       31.01  1:05.61                                                      
 28 Reynolds, Jacob T         16 GWSC-CA              1:06.03    1:05.71  
       31.06  1:05.71                                                      
 29 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              1:06.12    1:06.62  
       30.47  1:06.62                                                      
 30 Kang, Ted I               15 PATH-CA              1:08.45    1:06.95  
       31.88  1:06.95                                                      
 31 Pugrad, Paul              17 WAC-CA               1:07.29    1:07.14  
       31.75  1:07.14                                                      
 32 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              1:07.85    1:07.23  
       31.44  1:07.23                                                      
 33 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA              1:07.20    1:07.34  
       32.03  1:07.34                                                      
 34 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SBSC-CA              1:05.86    1:07.49  
       30.77  1:07.49                                                      
 35 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              1:07.89    1:07.52  
       31.92  1:07.52                                                      
 36 Navarrete, Joshua         15 LACT-CA              1:08.20    1:08.42  
       31.08  1:08.42                                                      
 37 Yang, Jacob S             17 RMDA-CA              1:08.80    1:08.83  
       32.28  1:08.83                                                      
 38 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST-CA              1:06.58    1:09.09  
       32.24  1:09.09                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              2:11.58    2:09.93  
       29.29  1:01.96  1:35.58  2:09.93                                    
  2 Trinidad, Jared B         17 SEAL-CA              2:14.49    2:12.96  
       30.43  1:04.36  1:37.50  2:12.96                                    
  3 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              2:15.15    2:13.33  
       29.95  1:03.32  1:37.71  2:13.33                                    
  4 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              2:14.79    2:13.91  
       30.27  1:04.92  1:39.58  2:13.91                                    
  5 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA              2:15.13    2:15.27  
       30.34  1:05.01  1:39.61  2:15.27                                    
  6 Funfack, Hans K           15 SBSC-CA              2:15.81    2:16.05  
       30.66  1:05.55  1:40.89  2:16.05                                    
  7 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              2:16.10    2:16.88  
       30.42  1:05.30  1:40.83  2:16.88                                    
  8 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA              2:17.45    2:18.56  
       30.57  1:05.14  1:41.70  2:18.56                                    
  9 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA              2:19.75    2:19.01  
       30.54  1:05.03  1:41.53  2:19.01                                    
 10 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              2:18.30    2:20.51  
       31.47  1:06.72  1:43.83  2:20.51                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              2:11.16    2:11.58  
       30.27  1:03.55  1:37.20  2:11.58                                    
  2 Trinidad, Jared B         17 SEAL-CA              2:13.39    2:14.49  
       30.95  1:05.56  1:39.60  2:14.49                                    
  3 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              2:13.24    2:14.79  
       30.99  1:05.59  1:40.25  2:14.79                                    
  4 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA              2:16.40    2:15.13  
       30.25  1:04.67  1:39.61  2:15.13                                    
  5 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              2:15.70    2:15.15  
       30.61  1:04.51  1:39.27  2:15.15                                    
  6 Funfack, Hans K           15 SBSC-CA              2:23.71    2:15.81  
       31.27  1:06.23  1:41.84  2:15.81                                    
  7 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              2:16.70    2:16.10  
       31.13  1:05.75  1:40.47  2:16.10                                    
  8 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA              2:15.22    2:17.45  
       31.25  1:06.29  1:41.68  2:17.45                                    
  9 Howard, Wyatt J           17 CLSS-CA              2:15.03    2:18.29  
       30.97  1:05.44  1:41.25  2:18.29                                    
 10 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              2:15.67    2:18.30  
       31.13  1:05.68  1:41.92  2:18.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosales, Werner M         17 Dolphins-CA          2:22.44    2:19.05  
       30.59  1:05.40  1:41.98  2:19.05                                    
 12 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA              2:22.46    2:19.75  
       31.18  1:06.18  1:42.66  2:19.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               2:20.90    2:20.11  
       30.41  1:04.61  1:41.02  2:20.11                                    
 14 Budka, Conner D           17 NOVA-CA              2:16.64    2:20.64  
       31.88  1:07.88  1:43.97  2:20.64                                    
 15 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA          2:30.00    2:20.73  
       31.24  1:06.23  1:43.09  2:20.73                                    
 16 Ishizawa, Mark I          15 ALPH-CA              2:27.34    2:21.45  
       31.44  1:06.91  1:44.09  2:21.45                                    
 17 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA              2:25.10    2:21.99  
       32.15  1:07.93  1:45.08  2:21.99                                    
 18 Robinson, Gregory B       17 SBSC-CA              2:21.49    2:22.62  
       31.92  1:08.85  1:45.61  2:22.62                                    
 19 Mai, Andre H              15 RIPT-CA              2:22.24    2:22.67  
       32.20  1:08.19  1:45.83  2:22.67                                    
 20 Ferrara, Carson F         16 NOVA-CA              2:21.36    2:22.68  
       31.50  1:07.92  1:45.37  2:22.68                                    
 21 Saeedi, Nicholas N        15 NOVA-CA              2:28.69    2:23.53  
       32.50  1:08.63  1:46.17  2:23.53                                    
 22 Boynton, Josh M           16 RMDA-CA              2:20.79    2:23.60  
       30.78  1:06.38  1:43.88  2:23.60                                    
 23 Qiu, Richard M            16 CLSS-CA              2:23.73    2:24.32  
       32.68  1:08.71  1:46.26  2:24.32                                    
 24 Lew, Chris K              15 TORR-CA              2:25.25    2:25.59  
       33.20  1:09.97  1:47.56  2:25.59                                    
 25 Yu, Jordon J              16 MPMR-CA              2:24.38    2:26.20  
       32.26  1:09.08  1:46.92  2:26.20                                    
 26 Taylor, Stephen G         17 SBSC-CA              2:26.95    2:26.39  
       32.07  1:09.51  1:47.38  2:26.39                                    
 27 White, Max J              15 SBSC-CA              2:26.24    2:26.63  
       32.43  1:09.60  1:48.00  2:26.63                                    
 28 Huang, Joshua K           15 MAX-CA               2:29.09    2:28.06  
       32.47  1:10.46  1:49.28  2:28.06                                    
 29 Magpantay, Josh A         17 UN-08-CA             2:24.09    2:28.67  
       32.54  1:08.96  1:48.16  2:28.67                                    
 30 Wadsworth, Derek T        16 Dolphins-CA          2:28.46    2:29.06  
       33.89  1:11.38  1:50.17  2:29.06                                    
 31 Paing, Steven M           15 MAX-CA               2:29.59    2:30.56  
       33.75  1:12.29  1:51.91  2:30.56                                    
 32 Nino, Sean E              15 PASO-CA              2:28.20    2:30.70  
       32.55  1:09.12  1:49.05  2:30.70                                    
 33 Gunn, Dylan K             18 GWSC-CA              2:24.69    2:31.73  
       32.99  1:10.45  1:50.15  2:31.73                                    
 34 Mai, John L               15 FAST-CA              2:30.25    2:33.22  
       33.95  1:12.21  1:53.15  2:33.22                                    
 35 Garcia, Ethan I           15 MPMR-CA              2:30.30    2:34.48  
       33.89  1:12.95  1:53.14  2:34.48                                    
 36 Alvarado, Edson G         16 LMST-CA              2:30.08    2:36.56  
       33.43  1:12.40  1:54.42  2:36.56                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                51.57      51.49  
       24.10    51.49                                                      
  2 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                51.57      51.62  
       24.18    51.62                                                      
  3 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                53.25      52.26  
       24.79    52.26                                                      
  4 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA                53.95      53.37  
       25.04    53.37                                                      
  5 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA                53.30      53.40  
       24.73    53.40                                                      
  6 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                53.10      53.62  
       25.11    53.62                                                      
  7 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA                54.30      54.03  
       25.69    54.03                                                      
  8 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA                54.15      54.40  
       25.52    54.40                                                      
  9 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                54.12      55.77  
       26.01    55.77                                                      
 10 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                54.66      56.33  
       26.37    56.33                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA                51.47      51.57  
       24.15    51.57                                                      
  1 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                52.21      51.57  
       24.23    51.57                                                      
  3 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                52.25      52.03  
       24.64    52.03                                                      
  4 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                53.17      53.10  
       25.23    53.10                                                      
  5 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                52.20      53.25  
       25.10    53.25                                                      
  6 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA                52.89      53.30  
       25.24    53.30                                                      
  7 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA                54.34      53.95  
       25.22    53.95                                                      
  8 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA                53.11      54.12  
       25.62    54.12                                                      
  9 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA                54.37      54.15  
       25.64    54.15                                                      
 10 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA                52.84      54.30  
       25.60    54.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA              1:03.28L     54.66  
       25.80    54.66                                                      
 12 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA                57.15      54.69  
       25.12    54.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                 53.89      54.86  
       25.08    54.86                                                      
 14 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                55.03      54.96  
       25.89    54.96                                                      
 14 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA                54.13      54.96  
       25.97    54.96                                                      
 16 Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA                55.04      55.08  
       26.01    55.08                                                      
 17 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA                 55.71      55.09  
       25.70    55.09                                                      
 17 Fernandez, Nathan J       15 GWSC-CA                56.20      55.09  
       25.54    55.09                                                      
 19 Akins, Nicky J            18 RTLR-CA                52.03      55.33  
       25.74    55.33                                                      
 20 Francis, Jayden C         15 SBSC-CA                53.91      55.41  
       25.89    55.41                                                      
 21 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                57.19      55.86  
       26.13    55.86                                                      
 22 Eidson, Derek M           17 BUEN-CA                55.43      55.91  
       25.83    55.91                                                      
 23 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-06-CA               55.91      55.98  
       25.33    55.98                                                      
 24 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                56.01      56.24  
       26.30    56.24                                                      
 24 Wilson, Brock M           15 RMDA-CA                56.61      56.24  
       26.21    56.24                                                      
 26 Robinson, Gregory B       17 SBSC-CA                54.27      56.36  
       25.69    56.36                                                      
 27 Ferrara, Carson F         16 NOVA-CA                55.69      56.41  
       26.45    56.41                                                      
 28 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                 56.24      56.44  
       26.56    56.44                                                      
 29 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA                54.67      56.47  
       26.24    56.47                                                      
 30 Cha, Derek S              16 SEAL-CA                55.57      56.51  
       26.16    56.51                                                      
 31 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                57.34      56.52  
       26.26    56.52                                                      
 32 Paredes Knopp, Sebastian  16 MVN-CA                 57.30      56.78  
       26.37    56.78                                                      
 33 Hopkins, Sean K           18 SBSC-CA                55.72      57.27  
       26.90    57.27                                                      
 34 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              1:03.59L     57.35  
       26.84    57.35                                                      
 35 Sutanto, Justin A         15 SEAL-CA                56.19      57.64  
       27.01    57.64                                                      
 36 Booth, Zane W             16 SBSC-CA                54.88      58.48  
       27.06    58.48                                                      
 37 Ballantine, Jackson H     16 SBSC-CA                57.04      59.13  
       27.51    59.13                                                      
 38 Anthony, Henry P          18 ALPH-CA                57.31      59.57  
       27.35    59.57                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA              1:55.80    1:54.27  
       25.24    53.82  1:23.93  1:54.27                                    
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA              1:57.63    1:54.44  
       25.67    54.71  1:24.78  1:54.44                                    
  3 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              2:01.13    1:56.93  
       25.71    55.70  1:25.23  1:56.93                                    
  4 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA              1:59.09    1:58.20  
       25.70    54.85  1:26.24  1:58.20                                    
  5 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA              1:59.37    2:00.04  
       26.93    57.44  1:28.58  2:00.04                                    
  6 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA              2:00.82    2:00.32  
       26.31    56.35  1:27.99  2:00.32                                    
  7 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              1:58.20    2:01.33  
       26.94    57.34  1:29.21  2:01.33                                    
  8 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA              2:00.99    2:02.97  
       26.30    57.06  1:29.44  2:02.97                                    
  9 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA              2:01.02    2:04.87  
       26.48    56.63  1:29.11  2:04.87                                    
 10 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA              2:01.10    2:07.28  
       26.88    58.51  1:32.22  2:07.28                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Depew, Tristan R          17 SBSC-CA              1:54.49    1:55.80  
       25.48    54.26  1:24.45  1:55.80                                    
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA              1:55.14    1:57.63  
       25.82    55.73  1:27.13  1:57.63                                    
  3 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA              1:56.17    1:57.96  
       25.61    54.75  1:25.30  1:57.96                                    
  4 Miura, Manon R            17 FAST-CA              1:55.91    1:58.20  
       26.78    56.45  1:26.92  1:58.20                                    
  5 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA              1:58.09    1:59.09  
       26.52    56.47  1:27.60  1:59.09                                    
  6 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA              2:00.33    1:59.37  
       26.56    56.47  1:27.78  1:59.37                                    
  7 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA              1:58.97    2:00.82  
       26.66    57.61  1:29.03  2:00.82                                    
  8 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA              2:05.75    2:00.99  
       26.44    56.92  1:28.52  2:00.99                                    
  9 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA              1:56.95    2:01.02  
       27.30    57.79  1:28.95  2:01.02                                    
 10 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA              1:57.38    2:01.10  
       27.15    57.43  1:29.03  2:01.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martinez, Miguel O        18 RTLR-CA              2:01.22    2:01.13  
       27.28    57.36  1:29.37  2:01.13                                    
 12 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA              2:01.24    2:01.85  
       27.98    59.62  1:31.55  2:01.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Francis, Jayden C         15 SBSC-CA              1:59.24    2:01.96  
       27.09    57.40  1:29.08  2:01.96                                    
 14 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              2:01.46    2:02.05  
       27.12    57.37  1:29.37  2:02.05                                    
 15 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA               2:10.76    2:02.41  
       27.21    57.75  1:29.78  2:02.41                                    
 16 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA              2:02.85    2:02.95  
       28.40    59.49  1:31.17  2:02.95                                    
 17 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA              2:06.57    2:03.29  
       27.67    58.85  1:30.61  2:03.29                                    
 18 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA              2:05.24    2:03.31  
       28.17  1:00.21  1:31.57  2:03.31                                    
 19 Cave, Nick R              18 PASO-CA              2:01.49    2:03.37  
       27.69    59.25  1:31.11  2:03.37                                    
 20 Hopkins, Sean K           18 SBSC-CA              2:02.22    2:04.11  
       26.95    58.29  1:30.25  2:04.11                                    
 21 Greeson, Wylie B          17 PVST-CA              2:05.73    2:04.87  
       27.24    58.48  1:31.64  2:04.87                                    
 22 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA              2:06.26    2:06.25  
       28.11  1:00.26  1:33.50  2:06.25                                    
 23 Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA              2:04.81    2:06.40  
       28.87  1:01.47  1:33.80  2:06.40                                    
 24 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA              2:07.94    2:07.75  
       27.51  1:00.32  1:33.91  2:07.75                                    
 25 Wu, Lucas                 15 MAX-CA               2:06.31    2:08.26  
       28.30  1:00.04  1:33.09  2:08.26                                    
 26 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA              2:18.01    2:08.37  
       26.64    58.74  1:33.31  2:08.37                                    
 27 Chi, Justin S             15 AAA-CA               2:17.50    2:08.88  
       28.39  1:00.04  1:33.68  2:08.88                                    
 28 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA              2:08.75    2:09.02  
       28.91  1:01.34  1:34.93  2:09.02                                    
 29 Konefsky, David S         18 FAST-CA              2:10.25    2:09.74  
       28.93  1:01.12  1:35.04  2:09.74                                    
 30 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA              2:17.21    2:10.15  
       29.52  1:01.34  1:36.42  2:10.15                                    
 31 Talavera, Fariz           17 UN-06-CA             2:12.95    2:10.72  
       27.70    59.52  1:33.02  2:10.72                                    
 32 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA              2:15.77    2:10.74  
       27.36    58.86  1:33.19  2:10.74                                    
 33 Saeedi, Nicholas N        15 NOVA-CA              2:15.45    2:11.19  
       29.01  1:01.68  1:35.66  2:11.19                                    
 34 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 CULV-CA              2:15.59    2:11.59  
       28.58  1:02.24  1:36.85  2:11.59                                    
 35 Booth, Zane W             16 SBSC-CA              2:04.22    2:11.78  
       27.80  1:01.51  1:35.46  2:11.78                                    
 36 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA              1:58.26    2:12.23  
       27.71  1:01.75  1:36.93  2:12.23                                    
 37 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA              2:06.96    2:12.83  
       28.74  1:01.16  1:35.99  2:12.83                                    
 38 Salcedo, Dany S           15 LMST-CA              2:11.84    2:12.97  
       28.26  1:02.07  1:37.66  2:12.97                                    
 39 Anthony, Henry P          18 ALPH-CA              2:23.53L   2:14.77  
       28.01  1:00.81  1:36.15  2:14.77                                    
 40 Ballantine, Jackson H     16 SBSC-CA              2:07.66    2:15.25  
       28.38  1:01.47  1:37.12  2:15.25                                    
 41 Jaeggi, Pierre A          16 NOVA-CA              2:16.94    2:16.08  
       29.49  1:04.14  1:40.81  2:16.08                                    
 42 Sanatar, Joshua C         15 UN-04-CA             2:17.14    2:18.65  
       30.30  1:04.94  1:41.51  2:18.65                                    
 43 Walker, Frank W           15 MVN-CA               2:09.60    2:19.20  
       29.45  1:03.09  1:39.07  2:19.20                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              1:59.24    1:58.45  
       25.81    57.02  1:31.29  1:58.45                                    
  2 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA         2:00.60    1:58.88  
       25.89    56.36  1:31.45  1:58.88                                    
  3 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA              1:58.92    1:59.79  
       25.86    56.97  1:32.61  1:59.79                                    
  4 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              1:58.69    1:59.81  
       25.93    56.46  1:32.71  1:59.81                                    
  5 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA              2:00.83    2:00.35  
       26.05    57.29  1:32.69  2:00.35                                    
  6 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              2:00.21    2:01.14  
       26.04    58.59  1:32.91  2:01.14                                    
  7 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA               2:01.28    2:01.79  
       26.35    57.39  1:34.09  2:01.79                                    
  8 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA              2:02.21    2:02.93  
       26.31    57.73  1:35.39  2:02.93                                    
  9 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA               2:01.79    2:04.48  
       25.50    56.62  1:34.93  2:04.48                                    
 10 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA              1:59.96    2:06.35  
       26.61  1:00.00  1:36.53  2:06.35                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              2:00.41    1:58.69  
       25.76    56.87  1:31.53  1:58.69                                    
  2 Gaitan, Miles A           17 SBSC-CA              2:00.17    1:58.92  
       25.65    56.39  1:32.06  1:58.92                                    
  3 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              2:01.09    1:59.24  
       26.12    57.16  1:31.51  1:59.24                                    
  4 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA              1:59.26    1:59.96  
       24.96    56.76  1:32.65  1:59.96                                    
  5 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              2:00.94    2:00.21  
       26.23    58.05  1:32.08  2:00.21                                    
  6 Medvedev, Michael         16 Hollywood-CA         2:02.07    2:00.60  
       26.10    57.08  1:32.37  2:00.60                                    
  7 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA              2:02.07    2:00.83  
       25.72    56.69  1:32.95  2:00.83                                    
  8 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA               2:03.91    2:01.28  
       26.46    58.23  1:34.13  2:01.28                                    
  9 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA               2:01.76    2:01.79  
       25.28    55.42  1:32.81  2:01.79                                    
 10 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA              2:08.85    2:02.21  
       25.84    57.08  1:34.71  2:02.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA              2:01.65    2:02.51  
       26.00    57.68  1:33.32  2:02.51                                    
 12 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              2:03.31    2:02.88  
       26.47    57.55  1:33.39  2:02.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ng, Caedon                15 NOVA-CA              2:04.24    2:03.06  
       25.22    55.18  1:33.48  2:03.06                                    
 14 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA               2:03.68    2:03.09  
       25.85    55.91  1:33.58  2:03.09                                    
 15 Johnson, Doug M           17 FAST-CA              2:05.07    2:03.56  
       27.81    59.31  1:35.38  2:03.56                                    
 16 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA              2:06.27    2:03.91  
       26.08    56.96  1:35.22  2:03.91                                    
 17 Medina, Arturo G          16 CIA-CA               2:00.89    2:04.62  
       26.60    57.78  1:34.07  2:04.62                                    
 18 Treadway, Matthew D       16 SBSC-CA              2:03.32    2:05.20  
       26.62    59.32  1:34.50  2:05.20                                    
 19 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA          2:07.09    2:05.26  
       26.83    59.90  1:35.94  2:05.26                                    
 20 Scales, Evan G            18 GWSC-CA              2:04.87    2:05.31  
       26.21    56.65  1:35.21  2:05.31                                    
 21 Budka, Conner D           17 NOVA-CA              2:04.93    2:05.73  
       27.31  1:00.73  1:35.81  2:05.73                                    
 22 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              2:05.87    2:05.82  
       27.99  1:00.86  1:35.81  2:05.82                                    
 23 Nguyen, Dalton            15 MPMR-CA              2:05.98    2:06.25  
       27.02    57.85  1:37.25  2:06.25                                    
 24 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA              2:01.05    2:06.36  
       27.06    59.38  1:36.10  2:06.36                                    
 25 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA              2:08.34    2:06.57  
       26.77  1:00.91  1:36.42  2:06.57                                    
 26 Soares, Michael E         17 PATH-CA              2:06.69    2:07.83  
       27.28    58.84  1:38.72  2:07.83                                    
 27 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              2:07.57    2:08.04  
       28.22  1:01.52  1:39.27  2:08.04                                    
 28 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA              2:00.87    2:09.36  
       26.94  1:00.73  1:38.94  2:09.36                                    
 29 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA               2:25.51L   2:12.12  
       26.97  1:01.56  1:42.83  2:12.12                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              4:17.38    4:11.91  
       26.93    57.32  1:29.82  2:03.14  2:37.84  3:14.06  3:43.40  4:11.91
  2 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              4:25.92    4:20.00  
       26.43    57.40  1:30.69  2:03.59  2:40.87  3:19.02  3:50.17  4:20.00
  3 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA              4:21.34    4:20.38  
       28.20    59.22  1:33.33  2:06.62  2:44.79  3:22.66  3:51.88  4:20.38
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA              4:22.95    4:20.58  
       27.67    59.93  1:33.94  2:08.42  2:45.75  3:24.20  3:53.03  4:20.58
  5 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA              4:26.12    4:21.48  
       27.70    59.10  1:34.62  2:08.72  2:45.52  3:23.82  3:53.43  4:21.48
  6 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA              4:25.81    4:22.18  
       27.53    59.62  1:33.07  2:05.43  2:44.33  3:22.78  3:52.94  4:22.18
  7 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA              4:27.29    4:23.22  
       27.40    59.70  1:33.37  2:06.11  2:44.18  3:22.59  3:53.13  4:23.22
  8 Dickinson, Ethan M        17 FAST-CA              4:29.68    4:24.41  
       27.29    59.18  1:32.68  2:05.37  2:44.85  3:24.21  3:54.76  4:24.41
  9 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA              4:18.27    4:27.36  
       27.33    58.94  1:33.84  2:09.19  2:47.32  3:27.36  3:57.41  4:27.36
 -- Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA              4:27.37         DQ  
       29.32  1:04.26  1:37.31  2:10.14  2:48.15  3:26.03  3:56.59       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, Hunter G             15 SBSC-CA              4:14.98    4:17.38  
       27.38    58.37  1:31.79  2:05.51  2:41.02  3:17.72  3:47.93  4:17.38
  2 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA              4:19.09    4:18.27  
       26.79    56.64  1:30.29  2:03.62  2:39.95  3:18.25  3:48.18  4:18.27
  3 Yeh, Kenneth              15 FAST-CA              4:24.18    4:21.34  
       27.62    58.79  1:33.25  2:06.78  2:44.74  3:23.03  3:52.74  4:21.34
  4 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA              4:23.13    4:22.95  
       28.12  1:00.86  1:34.80  2:08.32  2:47.38  3:27.20  3:56.45  4:22.95
  5 Steen, Noah P             15 TORR-CA              4:40.29    4:25.81  
       27.93    59.37  1:32.64  2:04.59  2:44.15  3:24.98  3:55.72  4:25.81
  6 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              4:30.02    4:25.92  
       26.61    58.07  1:32.60  2:07.02  2:44.62  3:23.35  3:55.56  4:25.92
  7 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA              4:28.66    4:26.12  
       27.72    59.20  1:35.11  2:10.46  2:48.18  3:26.48  3:56.57  4:26.12
  8 Musabekov, Daniiar D      15 BRSC-CA              4:22.39    4:27.29  
       28.45  1:01.19  1:34.98  2:07.83  2:45.42  3:24.14  3:56.25  4:27.29
  9 Miller, Joshua A          15 FAST-CA              4:25.95    4:27.37  
       29.50  1:02.45  1:36.72  2:09.83  2:47.74  3:26.39  3:57.23  4:27.37
 10 Dickinson, Ethan M        17 FAST-CA              5:25.29L   4:29.68  
       27.54    59.16  1:33.80  2:07.40  2:47.41  3:26.80  3:58.78  4:29.68
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fong, Nathan J            15 MPMR-CA              4:42.44    4:33.27  
       28.42  1:01.23  1:37.96  2:14.33  2:53.09  3:31.48  4:02.77  4:33.27
 12 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 CULV-CA              4:45.41    4:33.69  
       29.66  1:04.02  1:38.61  2:12.35  2:52.81  3:32.88  4:03.85  4:33.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Saeedi, Nicholas N        15 NOVA-CA              4:37.03    4:35.05  
       28.48  1:01.67  1:36.01  2:09.61  2:49.18  3:29.43  4:02.73  4:35.05
 14 Spessert, Joshua M        15 FAST-CA              4:38.19    4:40.85  
       29.51  1:02.57  1:39.10  2:13.72  2:55.29  3:37.22  4:09.32  4:40.85
 15 Simpson, Matthew K        15 RMDA-CA              4:26.86    4:41.51  
       27.51    58.48  1:34.00  2:09.74  2:50.41  3:32.92  4:07.32  4:41.51
 16 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA          4:36.93    4:42.10  
       28.78  1:02.08  1:39.51  2:15.71  2:55.06  3:35.64  4:09.74  4:42.10
 17 Simpkins, Sean T          15 CLSS-CA              4:44.11    4:42.31  
       29.22  1:03.24  1:40.45  2:14.43  2:55.77  3:37.09  4:11.61  4:42.31
 18 Ferrara, Carson F         16 NOVA-CA              4:31.54    4:42.99  
       28.01  1:02.40  1:40.21  2:16.68  2:55.98  3:36.81  4:10.38  4:42.99
 19 Nguyen, Mark P            15 FAST-CA              5:24.99L   4:43.35  
       29.24  1:03.76  1:39.73  2:15.14  2:57.28  3:40.19  4:12.61  4:43.35
 20 Mendoza, Armando D        15 Pirates-CA           5:24.45L   4:45.43  
       29.07  1:03.51  1:40.13  2:16.70  3:00.28  3:43.01  4:14.91  4:45.43
 21 Nguyen, Jeremy D          16 GWSC-CA              4:32.42    4:48.39  
       28.74  1:01.96  1:39.83  2:18.27  2:59.18  3:42.10  4:15.32  4:48.39
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:29.92    1:28.71  
     1) Yoo, Ethan H 17                 2) Kittay, Jack W 17              
     3) Davis, Slate R 17               4) Mortenson, Mitchell T 17       
       22.50    44.47  1:06.48  1:28.71                                    
  2 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:30.31    1:30.30  
     1) Mills, Matt R 16                2) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D 17     
     3) Gaitan, Miles A 17              4) Depew, Tristan R 17            
       21.69    44.19  1:07.45  1:30.30                                    
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:31.93    1:30.75  
     1) Melaye, Leo P 15                2) Park, Joseph W 16              
     3) Klement, Cade J 17              4) Hutson, Rijker H 16            
       23.06    46.42  1:08.99  1:30.75                                    
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:31.64    1:31.98  
     1) Bees, Brandon T 17              2) Blair, Aidan 16                
     3) Mendez, Bernard H 17            4) Fernandez, Nathan J 15         
       23.16    45.71  1:09.24  1:31.98                                    
  5 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              1:34.22    1:33.34  
     1) Lappin, Jake J 18               2) Cheng, Miles Y 15              
     3) Chi, Justin S 15                4) Wong, Kyle M 16                
       22.17    45.46  1:10.34  1:33.34                                    
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  1:36.64    1:34.38  
     1) Lee, Raymond 16                 2) Fong, Nathan J 15              
     3) Young, Ronald 17                4) Nguyen, Dalton 15              
       23.32    46.70  1:10.55  1:34.38                                    
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            1:39.05    1:35.34  
     1) Miura, Manon R 17               2) Brown, Seamus L 16             
     3) Nguyen, Mark P 15               4) Lopez, Ben R 17                
       23.99    47.31  1:12.07  1:35.34                                    
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:40.97    1:35.38  
     1) Dang, Long T 17                 2) Brown, Jake D 17               
     3) Mai, Andre H 15                 4) Nguyen, Anthony T 15           
       23.01    45.69  1:09.70  1:35.38                                    
  9 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   1:39.31    1:35.46  
     1) Robinson, Gregory B 17          2) Funfack, Hans K 15             
     3) Ballantine, Jackson H 16        4) Francis, Jayden C 15           
       23.69    47.04  1:12.25  1:35.46                                    
 10 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:36.62    1:35.63  
     1) Konefsky, David S 18            2) Dickinson, Ethan M 17          
     3) Yeh, Kenneth 15                 4) Johnson, Doug M 17             
       24.73    48.39  1:12.48  1:35.63                                    
 11 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:44.88L   1:35.67  
     1) Ishizawa, Mark I 15             2) Trubnikov, Alex 18             
     3) Anthony, Henry P 18             4) Rhee, Matthew P 16             
       23.76    47.38  1:11.77  1:35.67                                    
 12 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:34.81    1:36.22  
     1) Wadsworth, Derek T 16           2) Salazar, Jose M 16             
     3) Rosales, Werner M 17            4) Flores, Armando 15             
       24.23    49.20  1:13.04  1:36.22                                    
 13 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:34.66    1:37.50  
     1) Martinez, Miguel O 18           2) Akins, Nicky J 18              
     3) Lozano, Jesse J 16              4) Lozano, Ryan B 15              
       23.17    45.76  1:10.13  1:37.50                                    
 14 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                 1:40.00    1:37.97  
     1) Lopez, Nathan J 16              2) Kimbrell, Travis C 15          
     3) Banuelos, Humberto G 17         4) Hernandez, Daniel E 18         
       24.28    50.07  1:15.14  1:37.97                                    
 15 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:35.82    1:40.65  
     1) May, Hunter G 15                2) Taylor, Stephen G 17           
     3) Hopkins, Sean K 18              4) Booth, Zane W 16               
       28.72    53.05  1:17.34  1:40.65                                    
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:43.06         DQ  
     1) Banh, Ryan 15                   2) Wen, Aidan A 16                
     3) jin, Jerry J 15                 4) Estrada, Cristian D 15         
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:35.43         DQ  
     1) Vayanas, Orion 17               2) Soares, Michael E 17           
     3) Gibbs, Jacob M 16               4)                                
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:35.49         DQ  
     1) Ditlof, Johnny P 17             2) Talmage, Jason M 17            
     3) Covault, Jurgen F 18            4) Eidson, Derek M 17             
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:14.43    3:15.43  
     1) Kittay, Jack W 17               2) Yoo, Ethan H 17                
     3) Davis, Slate R 17               4) Mortenson, Mitchell T 17       
       23.72    49.38  1:12.96  1:37.86  2:01.13  2:26.78  2:49.97  3:15.43
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:13.54    3:16.79  
     1) Zhu, Felix 15                   2) Ng, Caedon 15                  
     3) Bista, Yughe D 15               4) Xue, David H 16                
       24.18    49.41  1:12.31  1:37.66  2:01.84  2:28.90  2:51.36  3:16.79
  3 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:26.21    3:19.42  
     1) Hutson, Rijker H 16             2) Melaye, Leo P 15               
     3) Park, Joseph W 16               4) Klement, Cade J 17             
       23.59    48.62  1:12.93  1:39.41  2:03.24  2:30.37  2:53.87  3:19.42
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:19.05    3:21.47  
     1) Blair, Aidan 16                 2) Bees, Brandon T 17             
     3) Mendez, Bernard H 17            4) Fernandez, Nathan J 15         
       23.78    48.77  1:13.19  1:40.56  2:04.87  2:31.54  2:55.73  3:21.47
  5 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:14.48    3:24.44  
     1) Funfack, Hans K 15              2) Gaitan, Miles A 17             
     3) Ballantine, Jackson H 16        4) Depew, Tristan R 17            
       26.20    55.31  1:19.44  1:45.46  2:09.44  2:35.27  2:59.03  3:24.44
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:26.18    3:26.17  
     1) Yeh, Kenneth 15                 2) Johnson, Doug M 17             
     3) Brown, Seamus L 16              4) Dickinson, Ethan M 17          
       25.00    51.42  1:15.67  1:42.32  2:06.44  2:33.45  2:58.53  3:26.17
  7 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:52.28L   3:31.33  
     1) Ishizawa, Mark I 15             2) Trubnikov, Alex 18             
     3) Anthony, Henry P 18             4) Rhee, Matthew P 16             
       25.63    53.73  1:18.59  1:44.92  2:10.34  2:39.21  3:04.32  3:31.33
  8 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:29.68    3:31.81  
     1) Flores, Armando 15              2) Wadsworth, Derek T 16          
     3) Salazar, Jose M 16              4) Banuelos, Humberto G 17        
       24.89    54.62  1:19.43  1:46.65  2:11.28  2:38.47  3:04.04  3:31.81
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:30.47    3:34.85  
     1) Deleske, Nick K 16              2) Nguyen, Jeremy D 16            
     3) Harrison, Sam Y 17              4) Reynolds, Jacob T 16           
       25.09    53.68  1:20.02  1:48.41  2:13.44  2:41.63  3:06.91  3:34.85
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:47.53    3:38.97  
     1) Brown, Jake D 17                2) Dang, Long T 17                
     3) Mai, Andre H 15                 4) Pariseau, Austin J 15          
       26.53    55.74  1:20.43  1:48.89  2:13.33  2:40.20  3:08.25  3:38.97
 11 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:47.21    3:51.36  
     1) Estrada, Cristian D 15          2)                                
     3) jin, Jerry J 15                 4) Banh, Ryan 15                  
       25.08    52.78  1:19.36  1:49.07  2:17.53  2:49.04  3:17.75  3:51.36
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                 3:39.63         DQ  
     1) Rosales, Werner M 17            2) Kimbrell, Travis C 15          
     3) Hernandez, Daniel E 18          4) Lopez, Nathan J 16             
 -- Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              3:21.95         DQ  
     1) Wong, Kyle M 16                 2) Cheng, Miles Y 15              
     3) Chi, Justin S 15                4) Lappin, Jake J 18              
       23.80    50.15  1:13.90  1:40.28  2:05.92  2:35.26  2:58.57       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  7:22.62    7:16.39  
     1) Park, Joseph W 16               2) Soares, Michael E 17           
     3) Melaye, Leo P 15                4) Klement, Cade J 17             
       25.23    52.91  1:21.22  1:49.57  2:13.97  2:41.67  3:10.85  3:40.56
     4:05.69  4:34.02  5:02.95  5:31.15  5:55.34  6:22.33  6:49.71  7:16.39
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        6:58.98    7:17.16  
     1) Polivka, Alesh R 17             2) Zhu, Felix 15                  
     3) Woodsum II, Kenneth Y 16        4) Chan, Samuel 15                
       25.40    53.39  1:22.51  1:51.02  2:15.16  2:42.15  3:10.44  3:38.62
     4:02.64  4:30.20  4:58.49  5:26.38  5:50.57  6:18.70  6:48.22  7:17.16
  3 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            7:12.80    7:19.84  
     1) Rhee, Matthew P 16              2) Kittay, Jack W 17              
     3) Davis, Slate R 17               4) Yoo, Ethan H 17                
       25.71    54.06  1:23.10  1:52.28  2:08.22  2:42.76  3:11.15  3:39.99
     3:55.60  4:31.76  5:01.40  5:31.26  5:55.74  6:23.28  6:52.08  7:19.84
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   7:07.76    7:19.97  
     1) Mills, Matt R 16                2) Francis, Jayden C 15           
     3) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D 17      4) Depew, Tristan R 17            
       25.04    53.55  1:22.98  1:50.33  2:15.03  2:42.65  3:11.67  3:40.54
     4:06.31  4:34.81  5:04.02  5:32.65  5:56.62  6:23.86  6:52.33  7:19.97
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            7:12.38    7:20.15  
     1) Dickinson, Ethan M 17           2) Yeh, Kenneth 15                
     3) Johnson, Doug M 17              4) Miura, Manon R 17              
       25.52    54.01  1:23.99  1:53.66  2:18.96  2:46.30  3:14.59  3:42.97
     4:07.39  4:35.58  5:04.67  5:33.22  5:57.29  6:24.18  6:52.64  7:20.15
  6 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    7:21.07    7:30.10  
     1) Grimaldi, Owen M 15             2) Eidson, Derek M 17             
     3) Ditlof, Johnny P 17             4) Covault, Jurgen F 18           
       25.37    53.07  1:21.38  1:49.37  2:13.95  2:41.80  3:10.36  3:38.44
     4:04.32  4:34.29  5:04.77  5:34.63  6:00.26  6:28.97  6:59.18  7:30.10
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  7:34.69    7:30.71  
     1) Fong, Nathan J 15               2) Young, Ronald 17               
     3) Lee, Raymond 16                 4) Nguyen, Dalton 15              
       26.39    55.71  1:26.10  1:56.93  2:21.60  2:49.95  3:18.95  3:48.63
     4:13.81  4:41.88  5:09.99  5:37.63  6:03.01  6:30.52  6:59.72  7:30.71
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   7:40.73    7:32.53  
     1) Booth, Zane W 16                2) Hopkins, Sean K 18             
     3) Robinson, Gregory B 17          4) Treadway, Matthew D 16         
       25.95    55.19  1:25.23  1:55.45  2:20.37  2:49.43  3:20.18  3:50.65
     4:14.88  4:43.14  5:13.57  5:44.22  6:08.89  6:35.87  7:04.13  7:32.53
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  7:38.89    7:32.90  
     1) Pruitt, Tyler S 17              2) Gibbs, Jacob M 16              
     3) Cusumano, James P 16            4) Vayanas, Orion 17              
       26.35    54.95  1:24.58  1:54.50  2:19.54  2:48.49  3:18.98  3:47.95
     4:12.21  4:40.08  5:09.89  5:40.45  6:05.20  6:33.39  7:02.71  7:32.90
 10 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            7:35.56    7:43.19  
     1) Miller, Joshua A 15             2) Spessert, Joshua M 15          
     3) Nguyen, Mark P 15               4) Brown, Seamus L 16             
       26.51    55.75  1:26.31  1:56.21  2:12.35  2:53.30  3:24.31  3:54.84
     4:21.58  4:51.15  5:21.86  5:51.95  6:16.54  6:44.67  7:13.79  7:43.19
 11 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 7:45.39    7:59.03  
     1) Lopez, Nathan J 16              2) Wadsworth, Derek T 16          
     3) Flores, Armando 15              4) Rosales, Werner M 17           
       26.53    55.50  1:25.68  1:56.97  2:24.14  2:54.89  3:26.85  3:58.58
     4:25.68  4:55.99  5:28.48  6:01.03  6:27.25  6:56.65  7:27.64  7:59.03
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:09.90         DQ  
     1) Blair, Aidan 16                 2) Reynolds, Jacob T 16           
     3) Mendez, Bernard H 17            4) Fernandez, Nathan J 15         
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:32.46    1:39.67  
     1) Gaitan, Miles A 17              2) Funfack, Hans K 15             
     3) Ballantine, Jackson H 16        4) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D 17     
       25.24    53.48  1:17.32  1:39.67                                    
  2 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:40.01    1:40.05  
     1) Davis, Slate R 17               2) Yoo, Ethan H 17                
     3) Mortenson, Mitchell T 17        4) Kittay, Jack W 17              
       26.70    53.89  1:18.02  1:40.05                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:35.41    1:40.92  
     1) Ng, Caedon 15                   2) Budka, Conner D 17             
     3) Xue, David H 16                 4) Zhu, Felix 15                  
       25.14    54.66  1:18.65  1:40.92                                    
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:37.18    1:44.21  
     1) Blair, Aidan 16                 2) Mendez, Bernard H 17           
     3) Bees, Brandon T 17              4) Fernandez, Nathan J 15         
       25.93    56.07  1:21.17  1:44.21                                    
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:48.89    1:47.17  
     1) Dickinson, Ethan M 17           2) Johnson, Doug M 17             
     3) Yeh, Kenneth 15                 4) Brown, Seamus L 16             
       28.75    57.71  1:24.05  1:47.17                                    
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:53.74    1:47.70  
     1) Nguyen, Jeremy D 16             2) Harrison, Sam Y 17             
     3) Reynolds, Jacob T 16            4) Deleske, Nick K 16             
       28.90    59.13  1:24.24  1:47.70                                    
  7 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:09.68    1:47.81  
     1) Mai, Andre H 15                 2) Nguyen, Anthony T 15           
     3) Brown, Jake D 17                4) Dang, Long T 17                
       29.31    57.80  1:22.13  1:47.81                                    
  8 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:54.70    1:49.44  
     1) Rhee, Matthew P 16              2) Ishizawa, Mark I 15            
     3) Anthony, Henry P 18             4) Trubnikov, Alex 18             
       29.53    59.33  1:25.96  1:49.44                                    
  9 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                 4:01.83    1:51.10  
     1) Salazar, Jose M 16              2) Wadsworth, Derek T 16          
     3) Rosales, Werner M 17            4) Kimbrell, Travis C 15          
       27.89    58.59  1:25.49  1:51.10                                    
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:55.62         DQ  
     1) Flores, Armando 15              2) Lopez, Nathan J 16             
     3) Banuelos, Humberto G 17         4) Hernandez, Daniel E 18         
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:32.46    3:35.00  
     1) Gaitan, Miles A 17              2) Treadway, Matthew D 16         
     3) Depew, Tristan R 17             4) Mills, Matt R 16               
       27.10    55.44  1:23.35  1:56.35  2:20.69  2:48.40  3:10.53  3:35.00
  2 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:40.01    3:37.03  
     1) Davis, Slate R 17               2) Yoo, Ethan H 17                
     3) Mortenson, Mitchell T 17        4) Kittay, Jack W 17              
       27.24    56.69  1:24.45  1:56.36  2:20.64  2:48.70  3:11.41  3:37.03
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:37.18    3:44.94  
     1) Fernandez, Nathan J 15          2) Blair, Aidan 16                
     3) Mendez, Bernard H 17            4) Bees, Brandon T 17             
       27.63  1:01.28  1:26.71  1:59.84  2:25.51  2:54.98  3:18.52  3:44.94
  4 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'B'                   3:43.06    3:46.42  
     1) May, Hunter G 15                2) Robinson, Gregory B 17         
     3) Francis, Jayden C 15            4) Grant-Chapman, Oliver D 17     
       27.11    57.08  1:26.51  2:01.80  2:27.29  2:56.88  3:20.51  3:46.42
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:48.89    3:48.04  
     1) Dickinson, Ethan M 17           2) Miura, Manon R 17              
     3) Yeh, Kenneth 15                 4) Johnson, Doug M 17             
       27.89    57.46  1:26.99  2:00.67  2:27.03  2:57.18  3:21.16  3:48.04
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                  3:50.32    3:50.69  
     1) Lee, Raymond 16                 2) Fong, Nathan J 15              
     3) Young, Ronald 17                4) Nguyen, Dalton 15              
       27.25    55.68  1:26.34  2:02.30  2:28.53  2:58.65  3:23.42  3:50.69
  7 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:55.70    3:53.75  
     1) Rhee, Matthew P 16              2) Ishizawa, Mark I 15            
     3) Anthony, Henry P 18             4) Trubnikov, Alex 18             
       29.85  1:00.40  1:29.83  2:03.89  2:30.65  3:02.50  3:27.03  3:53.75
  8 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'C'                   3:50.58    3:56.53  
     1) Ballantine, Jackson H 16        2) Funfack, Hans K 15             
     3) Booth, Zane W 16                4) Hopkins, Sean K 18             
       29.83  1:02.41  1:31.94  2:05.17  2:32.09  3:04.11  3:28.78  3:56.53
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:09.68    3:59.03  
     1) Mai, Andre H 15                 2) Dang, Long T 17                
     3) Brown, Jake D 17                4) Pariseau, Austin J 15          
       29.44  1:00.66  1:30.37  2:05.65  2:31.08  3:00.93  3:28.27  3:59.03
 10 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:55.62    3:59.96  
     1) Flores, Armando 15              2) Lopez, Nathan J 16             
     3) Banuelos, Humberto G 17         4) Wadsworth, Derek T 16          
       30.30  1:02.32  1:33.20  2:07.39  2:33.94  3:07.81  3:32.10  3:59.96
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:00.33    4:00.65  
     1) Spessert, Joshua M 15           2) Mai, John L 15                 
     3) Konefsky, David S 18            4) Brown, Seamus L 16             
       29.75  1:00.80  1:32.86  2:09.95  2:37.97  3:09.66  3:33.73  4:00.65
 12 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                 4:01.83    4:16.81  
     1) Salazar, Jose M 16              2) Rosales, Werner M 17           
     3) Murguia, Jesus 16               4) Kimbrell, Travis C 15          
       30.92  1:07.73  1:39.76  2:15.35  2:42.55  3:19.27  3:45.81  4:16.81
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:35.41         DQ  
     1) Ng, Caedon 15                   2) Budka, Conner D 17             
     3) Moss, Tomer 17                  4) Yen, Derrick 17                
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:17.41         DQ  
     1) jin, Jerry J 15                 2) Estrada, Cristian D 15         
     3) Wen, Aidan A 16                 4) Banh, Ryan 15                  
 -- Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'              3:35.90         DQ  
     1) Cheng, Miles Y 15               2) Wong, Kyle M 16                
     3) Chi, Justin S 15                4) Lappin, Jake J 18              
       28.36    58.56  1:29.72  2:04.92  2:32.51  3:03.83  3:26.33       DQ
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:47.72         DQ  
     1) Talmage, Jason M 17             2) Covault, Jurgen F 18           
     3) Ditlof, Johnny P 17             4) Eidson, Derek M 17             
 
Mixed 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tu, Brandon               17 MPMR-CA                   NT   10:38.02  
  2 Cao, Kelvin               15 TRID-CA                   NT   10:52.69  
  3 Ung, Amy                  15 MPMR-CA                   NT   10:55.95  
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                   NT   11:32.27  
  5 Lee, Ryan                 13 MPMR-CA                   NT   11:34.28  
  6 Ung, Michelle             14 MPMR-CA                   NT   11:38.52  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertel, Emma R            13 SWRD-CA                   NT      25.96  
  2 Costello, Cooper A        12 SBSC-CA                   NT      26.28  
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA                   NT      27.86  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aistars, Anders R         13 MVN-CA                    NT      54.59  
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                   NT      55.65  
  3 Johnson, Leah M           16 SWRD-CA                   NT      57.88  
  4 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:00.58  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saeedi, Brandon B         12 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:08.07  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA                   NT    5:20.36  
  2 Casaday, Landon C         13 FAST-CA                   NT    5:36.94  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                   NT      33.42  
  2 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA                   NT      37.50  
  3 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                   NT      38.21  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saeedi, Nicholas N        15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:08.63  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                   NT      25.65  
  2 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA                   NT      28.49  
  3 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                   NT      32.24  
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA                   NT      56.92  
  2 Wong, Benjamin C          12 CERR-CA                   NT    1:03.82  
  3 Morrison, Devin A         13 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:10.71  
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 276                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics               6232.5   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores          2357.5
  3. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team     2121   4. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team           1266
  5. Santa Barbara Swim Club            1237   6. Golden West Swim Club            1210.5
  7. Seal Beach Swim Club             1032.5   8. Cerritos Aquatic Club               909
  9. La Mirada Armada                    907  10. Alpha Aquatics                      880
 11. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      849  12. Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club      753.5
 13. Class Aquatics                    582.5  14. Monterey Park Manta Rays          543.5
 15. Swim Torrance                     520.5  16. Pleasant Valley Swim Team           378
 17. Trident Swim Club                   306  18. Rattler Swim Club                   300
 19. Anaheim Aquatics Association        268  20. Buenaventura Swim Club            254.5
 21. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team           215  22. Max Aquatics                        199
 23. Los Alamitos Swordfish            177.5  24. Downey Dolphins Swim Team           174
 25. Hollywood Silver Dolphins           143  26. Whittier Aquatic Club               141
 27. Viking Aquatics                     131  28. All American Mantas                 129
 29. Vision Swim                       124.5  30. Daland Swim Team                    112
 31. Bruin Swim Club                      98  32. Arcadia Riptides                     97
 33. Splash Aquatics                      94  34. Costa Mesa Aquatic Club              84
 35. Paso Robles Aquatics                 59  36. Beach Swim Club                      56
 37. Morning Star Aquatic Club            39  38. Surf City Aquatics Club            21.5
 39. Channel Islands Aquatics              8  39. South Gate Aquatics Club              8
 41. El Monte Sharks Aquatics Club         4  42. Plac Swim Club                        3
 43. Malibu Seawolves Swimming             2  44. Long Beach Shore Aquatics             1
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 276                   
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics               3152.5   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores          1488.5
  3. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team     1026   4. Seal Beach Swim Club              721.5
  5. Golden West Swim Club               621   6. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team            459
  7. Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club      424.5   8. Santa Barbara Swim Club           405.5
  9. Pleasant Valley Swim Team           368  10. Swim Torrance                     366.5
 11. La Mirada Armada                  333.5  12. Alpha Aquatics                    328.5
 13. Class Aquatics                      328  14. Trident Swim Club                   281
 15. Cerritos Aquatic Club             213.5  16. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      212
 17. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team           189  18. Monterey Park Manta Rays          185.5
 19. Max Aquatics                        172  20. Los Alamitos Swordfish            151.5
 21. Rattler Swim Club                   136  22. All American Mantas                 129
 23. Viking Aquatics                      97  24. Anaheim Aquatics Association         95
 25. Arcadia Riptides                     86  26. Splash Aquatics                      77
 27. Downey Dolphins Swim Team            74  28. Whittier Aquatic Club                61
 29. Buenaventura Swim Club               55  30. Bruin Swim Club                      53
 31. Morning Star Aquatic Club            39  31. Vision Swim                          39
 33. Beach Swim Club                      36  34. Surf City Aquatics Club             6.5
 35. El Monte Sharks Aquatics Club         4  36. Costa Mesa Aquatic Club               3
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 276                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics                 3080   2. Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team     1095
  3. Mission Viejo Nadadores             869   4. Santa Barbara Swim Club           831.5
  5. Paseo Aquatics Swim Team            807   6. Cerritos Aquatic Club             695.5
  7. Orange County Riptide Aquatics      637   8. Golden West Swim Club             589.5
  9. La Mirada Armada                  573.5  10. Alpha Aquatics                    551.5
 11. Monterey Park Manta Rays            358  12. Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club        329
 13. Seal Beach Swim Club                311  14. Class Aquatics                    254.5
 15. Buenaventura Swim Club            199.5  16. Anaheim Aquatics Association        173
 17. Rattler Swim Club                   164  18. Swim Torrance                       154
 19. Hollywood Silver Dolphins           143  20. Daland Swim Team                    112
 21. Downey Dolphins Swim Team           100  22. Vision Swim                        85.5
 23. Costa Mesa Aquatic Club              81  24. Whittier Aquatic Club                80
 25. Paso Robles Aquatics                 59  26. Bruin Swim Club                      45
 27. Viking Aquatics                      34  28. Max Aquatics                         27
 29. Los Alamitos Swordfish               26  29. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team            26
 31. Trident Swim Club                    25  32. Beach Swim Club                      20
 33. Splash Aquatics                      17  34. Surf City Aquatics Club              15
 35. Arcadia Riptides                     11  36. Pleasant Valley Swim Team            10
 37. South Gate Aquatics Club              8  37. Channel Islands Aquatics              8
 39. Plac Swim Club                        3  40. Malibu Seawolves Swimming             2
 41. Long Beach Shore Aquatics             1