WAG Hosted by GSC - Meet Results

WAG Hosted by GSC
12/8/2017 - 12/10/2017
San Clemente, California United States
Updated: 12/11/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Las Vegas Sandpipers                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
       2017 CA GSC/SCS Winter Age Group Champs - 12/8/2017 to 12/10/2017       
                        GSC/SCS Winter Age Group Champs                        
                                 San Clemente                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                26.98      27.18  
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                27.68      27.37  
  3 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-CA                  28.14      28.23  
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                28.53      28.28  
  5 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-3-CA                28.19      28.60  
  6 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA                29.86      29.28  
  7 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA                31.02      29.53  
  8 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 30.14      29.90  
  9 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                 30.90      29.96  
 10 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                29.97      30.02  
 11 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                30.23      30.47  
 12 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                30.52      30.51  
 13 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA                31.85      30.58  
 14 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA                30.88      30.89  
 15 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        10 COMM-CA                31.92      30.92  
 16 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA                31.92      31.05  
 17 Fishman, Charlotte E      10 SHRK-CA                31.75      31.13  
 18 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                30.56      31.21  
 19 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                30.55      31.37  
 20 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       10 LASC-CA                31.96      31.47  
 21 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                31.32      31.56  
 22 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA                32.50      31.66  
 23 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                31.40      31.68  
 24 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                32.62      31.98  
 25 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                32.07      32.44  
 26 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 32.26      32.50  
 27 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 31.81      32.65  
 28 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                32.24      32.86  
 29 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                32.29      33.21  
 30 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA                32.28      33.24  
 31 Rho, Esther                8 RAPD-CA                36.98L     33.28  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              1:02.62      58.71  
                  28.45       58.71 (30.26)                                        
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                58.89      58.84  
                  28.40       58.84 (30.44)                                        
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                59.82      59.71  
                  28.74       59.71 (30.97)                                        
  4 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-3-CA              1:03.91    1:01.60  
                  29.45     1:01.60 (32.15)                                        
  5 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA              1:05.40    1:03.11  
                  30.07     1:03.11 (33.04)                                        
  6 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               1:07.11    1:05.74  
                  31.60     1:05.74 (34.14)                                        
  7 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:07.80    1:05.84  
                  31.50     1:05.84 (34.34)                                        
  8 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:06.64    1:06.75  
                  31.97     1:06.75 (34.78)                                        
  9 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:09.61    1:07.86  
                  32.06     1:07.86 (35.80)                                        
 10 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              1:05.24    1:07.94  
                  32.23     1:07.94 (35.71)                                        
 11 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA              1:10.89    1:08.02  
                  31.14     1:08.02 (36.88)                                        
 12 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:06.83    1:08.07  
                  31.95     1:08.07 (36.12)                                        
 13 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              1:07.64    1:08.24  
                  32.61     1:08.24 (35.63)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        10 COMM-CA              1:21.06L   1:08.82  
                  33.07     1:08.82 (35.75)                                        
 15 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA               1:10.69    1:08.93  
                  32.65     1:08.93 (36.28)                                        
 16 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              1:09.44    1:09.00  
                  32.79     1:09.00 (36.21)                                        
 17 Xiao, Lanna T             10 UN-3-CA              1:10.62    1:09.13  
                  32.69     1:09.13 (36.44)                                        
 18 Song, Kailyn J            10 CALI-CA              1:11.41    1:09.14  
                  32.49     1:09.14 (36.65)                                        
 19 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA              1:11.22    1:09.89  
                  32.86     1:09.89 (37.03)                                        
 20 Brown, Katie A             9 SCAT-CA              1:10.70    1:10.20  
                  33.29     1:10.20 (36.91)                                        
 21 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:11.50    1:10.41  
                  34.03     1:10.41 (36.38)                                        
 22 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              1:11.52    1:10.64  
                  33.24     1:10.64 (37.40)                                        
 23 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:08.31    1:11.45  
                  33.07     1:11.45 (38.38)                                        
 24 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:21.14L   1:11.57  
                  34.47     1:11.57 (37.10)                                        
 25 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA              1:11.65    1:11.75  
                  34.54     1:11.75 (37.21)                                        
 26 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:11.23    1:12.05  
                  34.59     1:12.05 (37.46)                                        
 27 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:11.28    1:12.08  
                  35.00     1:12.08 (37.08)                                        
 28 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                1:11.39    1:12.13  
                  35.47     1:12.13 (36.66)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              2:06.24    2:04.92  
                  28.87     1:00.53 (31.66)     1:33.16 (32.63)     2:04.92 (31.76)
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              2:15.51    2:12.36  
                  29.27     1:02.35 (33.08)     1:37.62 (35.27)     2:12.36 (34.74)
  3 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-3-CA              2:30.24    2:15.08  
                  30.32     1:05.54 (35.22)     1:41.01 (35.47)     2:15.08 (34.07)
  4 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               2:19.83    2:20.05  
                  32.01     1:07.99 (35.98)     1:44.41 (36.42)     2:20.05 (35.64)
  5 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA              2:38.72    2:20.12  
                  33.23     1:10.04 (36.81)     1:46.48 (36.44)     2:20.12 (33.64)
  6 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               2:38.98    2:21.37  
                  32.27     1:08.54 (36.27)     1:45.60 (37.06)     2:21.37 (35.77)
  7 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              2:25.79    2:22.76  
                  32.06     1:08.95 (36.89)     1:46.84 (37.89)     2:22.76 (35.92)
  8 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              2:28.65    2:23.31  
                  32.90     1:09.23 (36.33)     1:46.80 (37.57)     2:23.31 (36.51)
  9 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              2:30.27    2:25.17  
                  34.82     1:12.43 (37.61)     1:50.55 (38.12)     2:25.17 (34.62)
 10 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              2:29.81    2:25.66  
                  34.44     1:12.02 (37.58)     1:49.77 (37.75)     2:25.66 (35.89)
 11 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              2:27.78    2:25.82  
                  32.88     1:10.48 (37.60)     1:48.94 (38.46)     2:25.82 (36.88)
 12 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA              2:33.68    2:26.46  
                  33.31     1:11.28 (37.97)     1:49.96 (38.68)     2:26.46 (36.50)
 13 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               2:30.74    2:29.91  
                  34.35     1:13.36 (39.01)     1:52.70 (39.34)     2:29.91 (37.21)
 14 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              2:33.28    2:30.75  
                  34.60     1:12.61 (38.01)     1:51.72 (39.11)     2:30.75 (39.03)
 15 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              2:31.44    2:31.48  
                  35.67     1:14.29 (38.62)     1:53.84 (39.55)     2:31.48 (37.64)
 16 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                2:35.47    2:32.95  
                  35.34     1:14.57 (39.23)     1:55.17 (40.60)     2:32.95 (37.78)
 17 Mekerdichian, Summer       9 JCCW-CA              2:37.28    2:34.07  
                  34.12     1:13.98 (39.86)     1:54.68 (40.70)     2:34.07 (39.39)
 18 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               2:34.97    2:35.11  
                  35.36     1:15.99 (40.63)     1:56.71 (40.72)     2:35.11 (38.40)
 19 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA               2:37.34    2:37.06  
                  36.39     1:16.66 (40.27)     1:57.70 (41.04)     2:37.06 (39.36)
 20 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA              2:33.57    2:37.08  
                  36.17     1:17.01 (40.84)     1:58.20 (41.19)     2:37.08 (38.88)
 21 Gonzalez, Aleaha M        10 COMM-CA              2:32.60    2:37.27  
                  36.43     1:16.57 (40.14)     1:57.51 (40.94)     2:37.27 (39.76)
 22 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              2:36.94    2:40.97  
                  35.33     1:17.00 (41.67)     1:58.58 (41.58)     2:40.97 (42.39)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA                32.30      31.55  
  2 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                32.44      32.02  
  3 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-CA                  32.83      32.78  
  4 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA                33.87      33.00  
  5 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                 34.48      33.45  
  6 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA                 35.03      33.58  
  7 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 33.91      33.64  
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                33.79      34.37  
  9 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                35.87      34.58  
 10 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                  36.20      35.03  
 11 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                36.99      35.71  
 12 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                36.74      36.04  
 13 Bao, Ava M                 9 RYL-CA                 36.86      36.06  
 14 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 38.17      36.44  
 15 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                36.59      36.45  
 16 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA                35.97      36.79  
 17 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                37.36      36.83  
 18 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                37.73      37.05  
 19 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                38.22      37.23  
 20 Krestul, Madelyn A         9 CANY-CA                38.51      37.34  
 21 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                38.69      37.35  
 22 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                38.59      37.37  
 23 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 37.22      37.43  
 24 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                38.34      37.59  
 25 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                37.63      37.76  
 26 Veneziano, Chloe B        10 SCAT-CA                38.03      37.79  
 27 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          37.81      37.87  
 28 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA                 38.72      38.07  
 29 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                37.58      38.27  
 30 Dannenbring, Katie M      10 ORCA-CA                38.46      38.36  
 31 Stinson, MaKenna R        10 DA-CA                  37.73      39.19  
 32 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                37.70      39.86  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              1:08.75    1:08.22  
                  32.82     1:08.22 (35.40)                                        
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              1:10.28    1:08.28  
                  32.78     1:08.28 (35.50)                                        
  3 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              1:12.27    1:10.38  
                  34.00     1:10.38 (36.38)                                        
  4 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-CA                1:12.19    1:11.55  
                  34.30     1:11.55 (37.25)                                        
  5 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:16.05    1:12.58  
                  35.51     1:12.58 (37.07)                                        
  6 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              1:12.78    1:12.92  
                  35.69     1:12.92 (37.23)                                        
  7 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:15.58    1:14.00  
                  35.91     1:14.00 (38.09)                                        
  8 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               1:14.14    1:14.07  
                  36.28     1:14.07 (37.79)                                        
  9 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:16.63    1:15.10  
                  37.15     1:15.10 (37.95)                                        
 10 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA               1:20.87    1:15.20  
                  36.24     1:15.20 (38.96)                                        
 11 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA              1:15.50    1:15.27  
                  36.37     1:15.27 (38.90)                                        
 12 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:19.86    1:17.28  
                  37.94     1:17.28 (39.34)                                        
 13 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:19.04    1:19.34  
                  38.83     1:19.34 (40.51)                                        
 14 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:20.00    1:19.72  
                  38.71     1:19.72 (41.01)                                        
 15 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA        1:20.38    1:19.99  
                  38.77     1:19.99 (41.22)                                        
 15 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              1:22.08    1:19.99  
                  38.95     1:19.99 (41.04)                                        
 17 Guillermo, Camilla A      10 SHRK-CA              1:23.28    1:21.30  
                  39.54     1:21.30 (41.76)                                        
 18 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:23.23    1:21.60  
                  39.59     1:21.60 (42.01)                                        
 19 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:21.38    1:21.93  
                  39.34     1:21.93 (42.59)                                        
 20 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA              1:21.97    1:22.12  
                  38.95     1:22.12 (43.17)                                        
 21 Stockwell, Mia L          10 STOP-CA              1:21.67    1:22.51  
                  39.96     1:22.51 (42.55)                                        
 22 Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:21.38    1:23.63  
                  41.17     1:23.63 (42.46)                                        
 22 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              1:21.60    1:23.63  
                  40.65     1:23.63 (42.98)                                        
 24 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:21.96    1:26.50  
                  41.64     1:26.50 (44.86)                                        
 25 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:23.53    1:28.94  
                  43.33     1:28.94 (45.61)                                        
 -- Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA              1:20.99         DQ  
                  37.78          DQ (40.95)                                        
 -- Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA              1:15.25         DQ  
                  37.08          DQ (39.93)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 38.36      37.70  
  2 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          37.23      37.74  
  3 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA                40.48      37.75  
  4 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA                38.60      38.02  
  5 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                  37.34      38.20  
  6 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA                40.16      38.84  
  7 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA                 40.14      39.38  
  8 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA                 38.58      39.45  
  9 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA                43.10      39.83  
 10 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA                41.22      40.02  
 11 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA                41.35      40.07  
 12 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA                40.36      41.07  
 13 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                41.40      41.09  
 14 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA                40.24      41.34  
 15 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                40.95      41.35  
 16 Xiao, Lanna T             10 UN-3-CA                42.16      41.61  
 17 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                42.93      41.84  
 18 Wu, Serena                10 TSM-CA                 43.42      41.86  
 19 Phillips, Neva C           8 SCAT-CA                43.66      42.28  
 20 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA                42.66      42.41  
 21 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          42.74      42.43  
 22 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                43.49      42.54  
 23 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                42.89      42.67  
 24 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA                43.32      43.25  
 25 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW-CA                42.83      43.54  
 26 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA                42.51      43.56  
 27 Song, Elia                10 WEST-CA                43.55      43.96  
 28 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA                41.87      44.01  
 29 Brito, Gabi F              7 WEST-CA                43.66      44.83  
 30 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA                43.18      45.08  
 31 Teger, Carley A            9 ORCA-CA                43.41      45.47  
 -- Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA                42.38         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:22.94    1:18.84  
                  37.45     1:18.84 (41.39)                                        
  2 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA        1:19.84    1:19.65  
                  37.63     1:19.65 (42.02)                                        
  3 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:22.22    1:21.70  
                  38.63     1:21.70 (43.07)                                        
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              1:22.73    1:21.82  
                  38.40     1:21.82 (43.42)                                        
  5 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:24.08    1:22.44  
                  38.94     1:22.44 (43.50)                                        
  6 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:25.57    1:22.85  
                  39.14     1:22.85 (43.71)                                        
  7 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               1:26.18    1:23.70  
                  39.10     1:23.70 (44.60)                                        
  8 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              1:28.57    1:26.24  
                  42.54     1:26.24 (43.70)                                        
  9 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:27.19    1:26.38  
                  40.55     1:26.38 (45.83)                                        
 10 Thai, Kianna N            10 SGSG-CA              1:30.49    1:26.59  
                  42.29     1:26.59 (44.30)                                        
 11 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              1:28.81    1:27.33  
                  41.73     1:27.33 (45.60)                                        
 12 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA              1:29.87    1:27.92  
                  42.68     1:27.92 (45.24)                                        
 13 Xiao, Lanna T             10 UN-3-CA              1:27.37    1:28.28  
                  42.44     1:28.28 (45.84)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:30.27    1:28.98  
                  42.14     1:28.98 (46.84)                                        
 15 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:32.77    1:29.07  
                  43.37     1:29.07 (45.70)                                        
 16 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:32.00    1:29.59  
                  42.35     1:29.59 (47.24)                                        
 17 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              1:30.31    1:29.83  
                  42.97     1:29.83 (46.86)                                        
 18 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA              1:33.05    1:30.31  
                  43.20     1:30.31 (47.11)                                        
 19 Barragan, Reyna H         10 COMM-CA              1:33.52    1:30.52  
                  44.24     1:30.52 (46.28)                                        
 20 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA              1:34.84    1:30.62  
                  42.04     1:30.62 (48.58)                                        
 21 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA        1:31.06    1:31.93  
                  43.00     1:31.93 (48.93)                                        
 22 Flynn, Lucy J              9 ORCA-CA              1:34.98    1:31.94  
                  42.96     1:31.94 (48.98)                                        
 23 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:32.31    1:32.10  
                  43.77     1:32.10 (48.33)                                        
 24 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              1:30.07    1:32.16  
                  44.66     1:32.16 (47.50)                                        
 25 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW-CA              1:34.75    1:32.30  
                  44.16     1:32.30 (48.14)                                        
 25 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA              1:32.36    1:32.30  
                  42.87     1:32.30 (49.43)                                        
 27 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:33.38    1:34.43  
                  45.93     1:34.43 (48.50)                                        
 -- Zimmerman, Megan G        10 GSC-CA               1:31.71         DQ  
                  44.71          DQ (49.55)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                30.13      29.82  
  2 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA                29.85      29.83  
  3 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-CA                  31.46      29.85  
  4 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-3-CA                31.11      30.22  
  5 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA                32.81      31.70  
  6 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA                33.33      32.26  
  7 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 31.95      32.79  
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA                33.39      32.87  
  9 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                 33.88      32.92  
 10 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA                34.47      33.30  
 11 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                34.86      33.69  
 12 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA                34.03      33.73  
 13 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA                34.53      33.84  
 14 Veneziano, Chloe B        10 SCAT-CA                34.21      33.96  
 15 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA                35.03      34.64  
 16 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                35.25      34.77  
 17 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 35.13      34.87  
 18 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA                 35.73      34.94  
 19 Xiao, Lanna T             10 UN-3-CA                36.55      34.96  
 20 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA                35.98      35.18  
 21 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          36.29      35.23  
 22 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA                 34.96      35.46  
 23 Dinh, Keira N              9 SACA-CA                36.83      36.20  
 24 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA                34.30      36.29  
 25 Hastings, Faith L          9 JCCW-CA                36.70      36.37  
 26 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                36.67      36.65  
 27 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA                36.28      37.03  
 28 Harvey, Lilian R          10 SCAL-CA                36.41      37.98  
 29 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA                 36.50      39.48  
 30 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA                36.71      41.15  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:09.18    1:06.58  
                  31.53     1:06.58 (35.05)                                        
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-3-CA              1:12.70    1:09.20  
                  31.90     1:09.20 (37.30)                                        
  3 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA              1:13.97    1:09.71  
                  33.20     1:09.71 (36.51)                                        
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              1:08.86    1:10.28  
                  31.97     1:10.28 (38.31)                                        
  5 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-CA                1:11.60    1:11.12  
                  32.42     1:11.12 (38.70)                                        
  6 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA              1:15.36    1:12.25  
                  33.44     1:12.25 (38.81)                                        
  7 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               1:16.19    1:12.66  
                  33.76     1:12.66 (38.90)                                        
  8 Blietz, Sophia G          10 CANY-CA              1:15.39    1:13.76  
                  35.72     1:13.76 (38.04)                                        
  9 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA              1:17.20    1:15.97  
                  35.77     1:15.97 (40.20)                                        
 10 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               1:16.54    1:16.30  
                  34.63     1:16.30 (41.67)                                        
 11 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              1:28.46L   1:17.83  
                  37.77     1:17.83 (40.06)                                        
 12 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:23.32    1:19.80  
                  37.50     1:19.80 (42.30)                                        
 13 AlBondak, Luna H           9 RYL-CA               1:20.87    1:20.02  
                  37.62     1:20.02 (42.40)                                        
 14 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA              1:23.67    1:20.53  
                  36.36     1:20.53 (44.17)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:22.67    1:20.68  
                  36.31     1:20.68 (44.37)                                        
 16 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:21.46    1:21.17  
                  36.31     1:21.17 (44.86)                                        
 17 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA              1:22.72    1:21.97  
                  38.88     1:21.97 (43.09)                                        
 18 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:23.00    1:22.60  
                  37.67     1:22.60 (44.93)                                        
 19 Xiao, Lanna T             10 UN-3-CA              1:21.61    1:23.28  
                  36.99     1:23.28 (46.29)                                        
 20 Wynn, Zoe C               10 SACA-CA              1:24.60    1:24.84  
                  38.85     1:24.84 (45.99)                                        
 21 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA              1:22.82    1:24.93  
                  37.46     1:24.93 (47.47)                                        
 22 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:21.54    1:25.09  
                  39.88     1:25.09 (45.21)                                        
 23 Gray, Sophia I             8 GSC-CA               1:22.48    1:26.98  
                  42.07     1:26.98 (44.91)                                        
 24 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              1:25.98    1:27.87  
                  41.44     1:27.87 (46.43)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:09.66    1:07.92  
                  32.21     1:07.92 (35.71)                                        
  2 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              1:12.11    1:08.60  
                  31.17     1:08.60 (37.43)                                        
  3 Petran, Daniela M         10 TSM-CA               1:17.42    1:12.68  
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)                                        
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA              1:15.61    1:13.52  
                  33.60     1:13.52 (39.92)                                        
  5 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                1:15.94    1:14.64  
                  35.90     1:14.64 (38.74)                                        
  6 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               1:18.68    1:15.06  
                  35.29     1:15.06 (39.77)                                        
  7 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              1:17.48    1:15.28  
                  35.20     1:15.28 (40.08)                                        
  8 Chambers, Michelle R       9 CANY-CA              1:17.55    1:16.12  
                  34.94     1:16.12 (41.18)                                        
  9 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:16.03    1:16.61  
                  35.72     1:16.61 (40.89)                                        
 10 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              1:17.75    1:16.73  
                  36.99     1:16.73 (39.74)                                        
 11 Maehara, Alicia            9 SHRK-CA              1:16.37    1:16.80  
                  36.06     1:16.80 (40.74)                                        
 12 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 RAPD-CA              1:19.14    1:17.62  
                  37.86     1:17.62 (39.76)                                        
 13 Gruber, Jacqueline Y      10 SCAT-CA              1:19.61    1:18.39  
                  36.73     1:18.39 (41.66)                                        
 14 Hoppe, Morgan K           10 GSC-CA               1:21.40    1:18.54  
                  35.40     1:18.54 (43.14)                                        
 15 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA        1:21.31    1:18.83  
                  39.04     1:18.83 (39.79)                                        
 16 Cruz, Gisselle I          10 COMM-CA              1:21.79    1:19.15  
                  37.39     1:19.15 (41.76)                                        
 17 Xiao, Lanna T             10 UN-3-CA              1:20.94    1:19.22  
                  36.87     1:19.22 (42.35)                                        
 18 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              1:19.77    1:19.28  
                  39.10     1:19.28 (40.18)                                        
 19 Kashima, Kenna M          10 SCAL-CA              1:21.60    1:19.45  
                  38.01     1:19.45 (41.44)                                        
 20 Veneziano, Chloe B        10 SCAT-CA              1:20.93    1:19.64  
                  36.35     1:19.64 (43.29)                                        
 21 Okuno, Lindsey M          10 BREA-CA              1:21.28    1:19.73  
                  36.12     1:19.73 (43.61)                                        
 22 Henderson, Dia N          10 CANY-CA              1:21.67    1:20.62  
                  36.43     1:20.62 (44.19)                                        
 23 Cheevers, Chloe A         10 CSSC-CA              1:21.26    1:20.98  
                  36.87     1:20.98 (44.11)                                        
 24 Trudeau, Ava M             9 AZOT-CA              1:21.14    1:21.48  
                  37.46     1:21.48 (44.02)                                        
 25 Martin, Aubs J             9 CANY-CA              1:19.86    1:24.12  
                  38.56     1:24.12 (45.56)                                        
 26 Kuck, Aubrey L            10 CANY-CA              1:22.14    1:28.66  
                  38.98     1:28.66 (49.68)                                        
 -- Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA              1:17.63         DQ  
                  33.89          DQ (41.82)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              2:24.59    2:21.67  
                  31.53     1:07.97 (36.44)     1:49.83 (41.86)     2:21.67 (31.84)
  2 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              2:31.01    2:29.60  
                  32.85     1:09.99 (37.14)     1:56.52 (46.53)     2:29.60 (33.08)
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           10 CANY-CA              2:35.13    2:32.27  
                  33.17     1:11.02 (37.85)     1:57.66 (46.64)     2:32.27 (34.61)
  4 Xiao, Vanna T             10 UN-3-CA              2:36.39    2:34.36  
                  32.37     1:12.49 (40.12)     1:59.02 (46.53)     2:34.36 (35.34)
  5 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA               2:36.47    2:34.46  
                  33.88     1:15.52 (41.64)     1:59.30 (43.78)     2:34.46 (35.16)
  6 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-CA                2:39.25    2:38.15  
                  31.46     1:11.74 (40.28)     2:00.50 (48.76)     2:38.15 (37.65)
  7 Kanda, Jaclyn E           10 SCAL-CA              2:43.93    2:39.19  
                  32.49     1:12.82 (40.33)     2:01.69 (48.87)     2:39.19 (37.50)
  8 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              2:42.97    2:40.60  
                  35.05     1:16.57 (41.52)     2:03.81 (47.24)     2:40.60 (36.79)
  9 Voss, Maya L              10 DA-CA                2:56.68    2:41.05  
                  35.17     1:16.84 (41.67)     2:03.17 (46.33)     2:41.05 (37.88)
 10 Chu, Avery L               9 BREA-CA              2:41.66    2:41.20  
                  34.20     1:13.43 (39.23)     2:02.85 (49.42)     2:41.20 (38.35)
 11 Szekely, Emese            10 SACA-CA              2:43.16    2:41.86  
                  34.32     1:16.24 (41.92)     2:03.32 (47.08)     2:41.86 (38.54)
 12 Stayt, Caitlin M          10 NBS-CA               2:45.86    2:42.83  
                  36.06     1:17.76 (41.70)     2:05.50 (47.74)     2:42.83 (37.33)
 13 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              2:51.67    2:47.57  
                  34.96     1:17.61 (42.65)     2:09.20 (51.59)     2:47.57 (38.37)
 14 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA        2:51.73    2:48.38  
                  36.70     1:23.04 (46.34)     2:08.07 (45.03)     2:48.38 (40.31)
 15 Wong, Samantha W          10 PASA-CA              2:51.50    2:48.76  
                  37.05     1:21.35 (44.30)     2:10.69 (49.34)     2:48.76 (38.07)
 16 Lee, Abigail J             9 RAPD-CA              2:52.38    2:48.83  
                  41.14     1:23.32 (42.18)     2:10.05 (46.73)     2:48.83 (38.78)
 17 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              2:50.48    2:49.56  
                  37.70     1:23.04 (45.34)     2:12.95 (49.91)     2:49.56 (36.61)
 18 Buliga, Emma Z            10 CANY-CA              2:52.80    2:51.34  
                  41.04     1:22.73 (41.69)     2:11.86 (49.13)     2:51.34 (39.48)
 19 Duncan, Analiese E        10 JCCW-CA              2:55.87    2:52.85  
                  39.86     1:25.31 (45.45)     2:14.74 (49.43)     2:52.85 (38.11)
 20 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               2:53.20    2:54.45  
                  37.36     1:23.47 (46.11)     2:15.69 (52.22)     2:54.45 (38.76)
 21 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA              2:58.59    2:54.62  
                  37.05     1:20.41 (43.36)     2:15.69 (55.28)     2:54.62 (38.93)
 22 Stoner, Devon Herkenhof   10 SCAT-CA              2:53.75    2:54.70  
                  43.02     1:28.14 (45.12)     2:16.16 (48.02)     2:54.70 (38.54)
 23 Rho, Christine            10 RAPD-CA              2:57.84    2:59.18  
                  40.61     1:25.92 (45.31)     2:18.06 (52.14)     2:59.18 (41.12)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:56.00    1:55.54  
     1) Yokoyama, Aly S 10              2) Blietz, Sophia G 10            
     3) Chambers, Michelle R 9          4) Brown, Caitlin E 10            
                  28.22       57.86 (29.64)     1:28.69 (30.83)     1:55.54 (26.85)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:57.82    2:00.79  
     1) Liu, Joey W 10                  2) Mom, Angelica S 9              
     3) Okuno, Lindsey M 10             4) Han, Kayla 9                   
                  31.17     1:01.46 (30.29)     1:33.73 (32.27)     2:00.79 (27.06)
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:07.90    2:04.02  
     1) Lee, Audrey J 10                2) Gaytan, Mackenzie L 10         
     3) Poage, Madison V 10             4) Shen, Katherine J 10           
                  27.29       58.56 (31.27)     1:33.00 (34.44)     2:04.02 (31.02)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:07.52    2:04.26  
     1) Kanda, Jaclyn E 10              2) Kwan, Ashley J 10              
     3) Harvey, Lilian R 10             4) Kashima, Kenna M 10            
                  30.78     1:00.98 (30.20)     1:33.97 (32.99)     2:04.26 (30.29)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:05.70    2:04.59  
     1) Hoppe, Morgan K 10              2) Zimmerman, Megan G 10          
     3) Deramos, Ava R 9                4) Abdella, Catalina 9            
                  30.68     1:02.29 (31.61)     1:34.97 (32.68)     2:04.59 (29.62)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:06.23    2:06.75  
     1) Najera, Sophia H 10             2) Henderson, Dia N 10            
     3) Buliga, Emma Z 10               4) Martin, Aubs J 9               
                  32.92     1:04.52 (31.60)     1:37.62 (33.10)     2:06.75 (29.13)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:11.28    2:07.84  
     1) Veneziano, Chloe B 10           2) Stoner, Devon Herkenhof E 10   
     3) Brown, Katie A 9                4) Gruber, Jacqueline Y 10        
                  31.69     1:04.73 (33.04)     1:37.64 (32.91)     2:07.84 (30.20)
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:13.35    2:09.43  
     1) Wynn, Zoe C 10                  2) Wong, Amy E 9                  
     3) Dinh, Keira N 9                 4) Szekely, Emese 10              
                  31.99     1:11.03 (39.04)     1:39.23 (28.20)     2:09.43 (30.20)
  9 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:15.19    2:11.58  
     1) AlBondak, Luna H 9              2) Bao, Ava M 9                   
     3) Shahabi, Sophia 10              4) Wu, Lily K 9                   
                  32.21     1:04.45 (32.24)     1:38.89 (34.44)     2:11.58 (32.69)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:15.25    2:12.22  
     1) Barseghian, Ava B K 10          2) Gray, Sophia I 8               
     3) Cruz, Juliane V 10              4) Choi, Allyson L 9              
                  33.34     1:07.18 (33.84)     1:40.28 (33.10)     2:12.22 (31.94)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:19.67    2:13.94  
     1) Paulson, Sloane M 10            2) Shin, Danielle K 10            
     3) Trudeau, Ava M 9                4) Scalzo, Ruby Z 10              
                  34.48     1:08.12 (33.64)     1:40.95 (32.83)     2:13.94 (32.99)
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:22.69    2:17.09  
     1) Petran, Daniela M 10            2) Bryant, Sloane B 9             
     3) Alpert, Sadie L 8               4) Wu, Serena 10                  
                  29.47     1:06.13 (36.66)     1:43.96 (37.83)     2:17.09 (33.13)
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:16.67    2:19.03  
     1) Krestul, Madelyn A 9            2) Kuck, Aubrey L 10              
     3) Hartounian, Talia A 9           4) Percy, Skylar N 9              
                  32.81     1:07.37 (34.56)     1:43.37 (36.00)     2:19.03 (35.66)
 -- Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:14.08         DQ  
     1) Lee, Abigail J 9                2) Rho, Christine 10              
     3) Rho, Esther 8                   4) Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa 10      
                  32.89     1:06.97 (34.08)     1:39.48 (32.51)          DQ (31.20)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:12.46    2:11.72  
     1) Blietz, Sophia G 10             2) Yokoyama, Aly S 10             
     3) Brown, Caitlin E 10             4) Martin, Aubs J 9               
                  34.76     1:12.93 (38.17)     1:42.58 (29.65)     2:11.72 (29.14)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:14.45    2:16.82  
     1) Chu, Avery L 9                  2) Han, Kayla 9                   
     3) Mom, Angelica S 9               4) Okuno, Lindsey M 10            
                  35.26     1:16.57 (41.31)     1:45.12 (28.55)     2:16.82 (31.70)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:23.14    2:21.92  
     1) Abdella, Catalina 9             2) Hoppe, Morgan K 10             
     3) Deramos, Ava R 9                4) Zimmerman, Megan G 10          
                  33.57     1:17.27 (43.70)     1:53.16 (35.89)     2:21.92 (28.76)
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:28.13    2:25.06  
     1) Poage, Madison V 10             2) Lee, Audrey J 10               
     3) Shen, Katherine J 10            4) Gaytan, Mackenzie L 10         
                  40.22     1:19.36 (39.14)     1:53.79 (34.43)     2:25.06 (31.27)
  5 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:27.58    2:25.10  
     1) Wynn, Zoe C 10                  2) Szekely, Emese 10              
     3) Dinh, Keira N 9                 4) Wong, Amy E 9                  
                  38.25     1:15.81 (37.56)     1:51.55 (35.74)     2:25.10 (33.55)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:26.05    2:25.30  
     1) Brown, Katie A 9                2) Stoner, Devon Herkenhof E 10   
     3) Veneziano, Chloe B 10           4) Gruber, Jacqueline Y 10        
                  40.36     1:21.80 (41.44)     1:54.98 (33.18)     2:25.30 (30.32)
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:24.01    2:26.72  
     1) Chambers, Michelle R 9          2) Buliga, Emma Z 10              
     3) Henderson, Dia N 10             4) Lawrence, Victoria A 10        
                  37.46     1:19.55 (42.09)     1:55.53 (35.98)     2:26.72 (31.19)
  8 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:31.21    2:26.91  
     1) Lee, Abigail J 9                2) Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa 10      
     3) Rho, Christine 10               4) Rho, Esther 8                  
                  40.14     1:18.37 (38.23)     1:54.43 (36.06)     2:26.91 (32.48)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:26.50    2:28.14  
     1) Kanda, Jaclyn E 10              2) Song, Eileen 8                 
     3) Harvey, Lilian R 10             4) Kashima, Kenna M 10            
                                1:19.44 ( )     1:57.51 (38.07)     2:28.14 (30.63)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:33.90    2:30.64  
     1) Shin, Danielle K 10             2) Kumar, Bhavya 10               
     3) Trudeau, Ava M 9                4) Paulson, Sloane M 10           
                  39.62     1:21.87 (42.25)     1:56.07 (34.20)     2:30.64 (34.57)
 11 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:34.64    2:33.98  
     1) Bao, Ava M 9                    2) Wu, Lily K 9                   
     3) AlBondak, Luna H 9              4) Miller, Isebella M 8           
                  36.50     1:21.47 (44.97)     1:55.60 (34.13)     2:33.98 (38.38)
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:39.53    2:34.02  
     1) Bryant, Sloane B 9              2) Wu, Serena 10                  
     3) Petran, Daniela M 10            4) Alpert, Sadie L 8              
                  44.14     1:23.82 (39.68)     1:56.64 (32.82)     2:34.02 (37.38)
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:34.78    2:35.26  
     1) Cruz, Juliane V 10              2) Barseghian, Ava B K 10         
     3) Gray, Sophia I 8                4) Choi, Allyson L 9              
                  37.73     1:22.19 (44.46)     2:02.15 (39.96)     2:35.26 (33.11)
 14 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:35.86    2:36.03  
     1) Duncan, Analiese E 10           2) Hastings, Faith L 9            
     3) Azizi, Tessa S 8                4) Mekerdichian, Summer 9         
                  39.10     1:22.19 (43.09)     2:03.69 (41.50)     2:36.03 (32.34)
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:38.25    2:40.66  
     1) Krestul, Madelyn A 9            2) Najera, Sophia H 10            
     3) Kuck, Aubrey L 10               4) Percy, Skylar N 9              
                  38.62     1:27.32 (48.70)     2:05.08 (37.76)     2:40.66 (35.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                24.44      24.17  
  2 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA                25.89      25.55  
  3 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                25.95      25.88  
  4 Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA                26.62      26.32  
  5 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA                26.06      26.46  
  6 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA                26.82      26.66  
  7 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                27.24      26.77  
  8 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                27.71      27.05  
  9 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA                32.28L     27.16  
 10 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                  31.48L     27.21  
 11 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                27.07      27.25  
 12 Fleming, Halia J          12 SCAT-CA                28.67      27.41  
 13 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA                 27.97      27.43  
 14 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                28.77      27.64  
 15 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                 32.70L     27.68  
 16 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                27.37      27.70  
 17 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                 28.52      27.78  
 18 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                27.89      27.79  
 19 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA                 27.43      27.80  
 20 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA                28.23      27.90  
 21 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA                31.24L     27.91  
 22 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                28.61      27.93  
 23 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA                28.60      28.00  
 24 Matvay, Hannah E          12 GSC-CA                 27.87      28.01  
 25 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 28.58      28.03  
 26 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 31.81L     28.05  
 27 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                28.18      28.09  
 28 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 28.32      28.11  
 28 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 28.57      28.11  
 30 Burt, Sophia K            12 ORCA-CA                32.50L     28.12  
 31 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA                 32.04L     28.14  
 32 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA-CA                28.78      28.17  
 33 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                28.55      28.34  
 34 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA                28.78      28.47  
 35 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                28.52      28.56  
 35 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                 28.35      28.56  
 37 Hindman, Cate P           12 UN-8-CA                28.72      28.64  
 38 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 28.80      28.66  
 39 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                 28.57      28.81  
 40 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-1-CA                28.20      28.86  
 41 Allen, Jasmine J          12 EAST-CA                32.52L     28.91  
 42 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  28.46      28.94  
 43 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-CA                  28.46      29.04  
 44 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA                32.72L     29.05  
 45 Wharton, Grace K          12 ORCA-CA                32.38L     29.34  
 -- Nenadov, Bella R          12 DA-CA                  28.60         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA                53.17      51.30  
                  25.05       51.30 (26.25)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                55.09      54.72  
                  25.97       54.72 (28.75)                                        
  3 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA                56.37      55.29  
                  26.56       55.29 (28.73)                                        
  4 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                57.50      55.97  
                  27.08       55.97 (28.89)                                        
  5 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA                55.71      56.02  
                  26.63       56.02 (29.39)                                        
  6 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA                57.22      56.18  
                  26.89       56.18 (29.29)                                        
  7 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                59.26      57.72  
                  27.76       57.72 (29.96)                                        
  8 Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA                58.25      58.10  
                  27.79       58.10 (30.31)                                        
  9 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA                59.31      58.28  
                  28.48       58.28 (29.80)                                        
 10 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                58.34      58.39  
                  28.40       58.39 (29.99)                                        
 11 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              1:00.05      58.58  
                  28.58       58.58 (30.00)                                        
 12 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                59.31      58.98  
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)                                        
 13 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              1:00.39      59.08  
                  28.47       59.08 (30.61)                                        
 14 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                58.88      59.11  
                  28.18       59.11 (30.93)                                        
 15 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                59.63      59.72  
                  28.82       59.72 (30.90)                                        
 16 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              1:00.07      59.79  
                  28.55       59.79 (31.24)                                        
 17 Major, Lidia V            12 DA-CA                1:02.26      59.99  
                  28.16       59.99 (31.83)                                        
 18 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:01.43    1:00.41  
                  28.80     1:00.41 (31.61)                                        
 19 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA              1:01.80    1:00.53  
                  28.99     1:00.53 (31.54)                                        
 20 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA              1:01.77    1:00.69  
                  29.38     1:00.69 (31.31)                                        
 21 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:02.26    1:00.70  
                  28.92     1:00.70 (31.78)                                        
 21 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:00.88    1:00.70  
                  29.39     1:00.70 (31.31)                                        
 23 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:09.81L   1:01.26  
                  28.99     1:01.26 (32.27)                                        
 24 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:01.63    1:01.38  
                  29.81     1:01.38 (31.57)                                        
 25 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:01.63    1:01.49  
                  29.82     1:01.49 (31.67)                                        
 26 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:01.82    1:01.67  
                  29.16     1:01.67 (32.51)                                        
 27 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:00.86    1:01.92  
                  29.13     1:01.92 (32.79)                                        
 28 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:01.12    1:01.99  
                  29.60     1:01.99 (32.39)                                        
 29 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:01.12    1:02.03  
                  30.25     1:02.03 (31.78)                                        
 30 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-1-CA              1:00.57    1:02.38  
                  29.73     1:02.38 (32.65)                                        
 31 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              1:01.69    1:02.51  
                  30.13     1:02.51 (32.38)                                        
 32 Matvay, Hannah E          12 GSC-CA               1:01.78    1:02.66  
                  30.32     1:02.66 (32.34)                                        
 33 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA              1:01.51    1:02.86  
                  30.30     1:02.86 (32.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA              1:58.93    1:54.90  
                  27.10       56.51 (29.41)     1:26.08 (29.57)     1:54.90 (28.82)
  2 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              1:58.76    1:55.21  
                  27.66       57.22 (29.56)     1:26.62 (29.40)     1:55.21 (28.59)
  3 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA              2:02.02    2:00.42  
                                                    1:29.63 ( )     2:00.42 (30.79)
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA              2:04.21    2:05.38  
                                                    2:05.57 ( )         2:05.38 ( )
  5 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              2:10.57    2:05.80  
                  28.62     1:00.28 (31.66)     1:33.36 (33.08)     2:05.80 (32.44)
  6 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              2:05.21    2:06.84  
                  28.59     1:00.80 (32.21)     1:33.95 (33.15)     2:06.84 (32.89)
  7 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              2:08.67    2:06.88  
                  29.64     1:02.14 (32.50)     1:35.13 (32.99)     2:06.88 (31.75)
  8 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              2:08.27    2:07.05  
                  29.34     1:01.14 (31.80)     1:34.33 (33.19)     2:07.05 (32.72)
  9 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              2:08.81    2:07.98  
                  29.41     1:02.19 (32.78)     1:35.38 (33.19)     2:07.98 (32.60)
 10 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              2:08.54    2:08.21  
                  30.29     1:02.65 (32.36)     1:35.24 (32.59)     2:08.21 (32.97)
 11 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA              2:15.32    2:09.77  
                  30.76     1:03.08 (32.32)     1:36.58 (33.50)     2:09.77 (33.19)
 12 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:12.47    2:09.81  
                  29.38     1:02.23 (32.85)     1:36.29 (34.06)     2:09.81 (33.52)
 13 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               2:12.10    2:09.93  
                  29.11     1:02.43 (33.32)     1:36.68 (34.25)     2:09.93 (33.25)
 14 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               2:08.14    2:10.10  
                  30.64     1:03.68 (33.04)     1:37.20 (33.52)     2:10.10 (32.90)
 15 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:11.86    2:10.28  
                  30.42     1:03.43 (33.01)     1:37.75 (34.32)     2:10.28 (32.53)
 16 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              2:14.85    2:10.32  
                  29.04     1:01.88 (32.84)     1:36.49 (34.61)     2:10.32 (33.83)
 17 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              2:12.06    2:10.75  
                  30.27     1:03.59 (33.32)     1:37.35 (33.76)     2:10.75 (33.40)
 18 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA              2:13.25    2:10.84  
                  29.77     1:03.03 (33.26)     1:37.34 (34.31)     2:10.84 (33.50)
 19 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA              2:10.97    2:10.86  
                  29.47     1:02.19 (32.72)     1:36.46 (34.27)     2:10.86 (34.40)
 20 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:32.90L   2:11.00  
                  31.03     1:04.20 (33.17)     1:38.31 (34.11)     2:11.00 (32.69)
 21 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              2:11.89    2:11.28  
                  29.86     1:03.11 (33.25)     1:37.99 (34.88)     2:11.28 (33.29)
 22 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              2:11.39    2:11.35  
                  30.09     1:03.41 (33.32)     1:37.72 (34.31)     2:11.35 (33.63)
 23 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              2:13.60    2:11.54  
                  30.88     1:04.53 (33.65)     1:38.98 (34.45)     2:11.54 (32.56)
 24 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-1-CA              2:09.65    2:11.66  
                  30.16     1:04.17 (34.01)     1:38.47 (34.30)     2:11.66 (33.19)
 25 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              2:15.83    2:12.47  
                  30.06     1:04.04 (33.98)     1:39.09 (35.05)     2:12.47 (33.38)
 26 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              2:13.89    2:12.66  
                  29.83     1:03.46 (33.63)     1:37.88 (34.42)     2:12.66 (34.78)
 27 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              2:15.51    2:12.76  
                  29.99     1:03.32 (33.33)     1:38.28 (34.96)     2:12.76 (34.48)
 28 Hines, Amelia L           11 RYL-CA               2:15.65    2:13.38  
                  30.11     1:03.94 (33.83)     1:38.83 (34.89)     2:13.38 (34.55)
 29 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA              2:12.12    2:13.39  
                  31.23     1:05.04 (33.81)     1:38.72 (33.68)     2:13.39 (34.67)
 30 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA               2:13.96    2:13.56  
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)     1:39.13 (34.80)     2:13.56 (34.43)
 31 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              2:15.51    2:13.59  
                  30.42     1:03.96 (33.54)     1:39.09 (35.13)     2:13.59 (34.50)
 32 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA              2:13.32    2:13.69  
                  30.76     1:05.20 (34.44)     1:41.35 (36.15)     2:13.69 (32.34)
 33 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               2:13.67    2:14.18  
                  30.85     1:04.87 (34.02)     1:39.88 (35.01)     2:14.18 (34.30)
 34 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              2:15.90    2:14.60  
                  31.19     1:05.22 (34.03)     1:40.33 (35.11)     2:14.60 (34.27)
 35 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   11 CANY-CA              2:15.97    2:14.64  
                  30.75     1:04.66 (33.91)     1:39.58 (34.92)     2:14.64 (35.06)
 36 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              2:14.10    2:14.77  
                  31.40     1:06.01 (34.61)     1:40.89 (34.88)     2:14.77 (33.88)
 37 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              2:15.80    2:15.97  
                  29.95     1:03.65 (33.70)     1:39.52 (35.87)     2:15.97 (36.45)
 38 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              2:14.76    2:16.81  
                  33.10     1:08.13 (35.03)     1:43.90 (35.77)     2:16.81 (32.91)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA              5:18.66    5:12.55  
                  27.28       57.99 (30.71)     1:29.38 (31.39)     2:01.44 (32.06)
        2:33.57 (32.13)     3:06.15 (32.58)     3:38.40 (32.25)     4:10.91 (32.51)
        4:43.36 (32.45)     5:12.55 (29.19)                                        
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               5:35.73    5:23.56  
                  28.89     1:01.15 (32.26)     1:33.85 (32.70)     2:06.78 (32.93)
        2:39.41 (32.63)     3:12.35 (32.94)     3:45.29 (32.94)     4:18.74 (33.45)
        4:51.90 (33.16)     5:23.56 (31.66)                                        
  3 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               5:06.78L   5:30.62  
                  31.26     1:04.87 (33.61)     1:38.72 (33.85)     2:12.24 (33.52)
        2:45.33 (33.09)     3:19.14 (33.81)     3:52.64 (33.50)     4:25.57 (32.93)
        4:58.82 (33.25)     5:30.62 (31.80)                                        
  4 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA              5:32.18    5:31.42  
                  28.75     1:01.13 (32.38)     1:35.18 (34.05)     2:08.85 (33.67)
        2:42.60 (33.75)     3:17.08 (34.48)     3:51.30 (34.22)     4:26.15 (34.85)
        5:00.57 (34.42)     5:31.42 (30.85)                                        
  5 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              5:30.20    5:32.02  
                  28.68     1:01.20 (32.52)     1:34.69 (33.49)     2:08.36 (33.67)
        2:41.88 (33.52)     3:15.80 (33.92)     3:49.82 (34.02)     4:24.44 (34.62)
        4:59.03 (34.59)     5:32.02 (32.99)                                        
  6 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              5:35.50    5:34.48  
                  29.58     1:02.12 (32.54)     1:35.84 (33.72)     2:09.93 (34.09)
        2:44.14 (34.21)     3:18.47 (34.33)     3:53.02 (34.55)     4:27.41 (34.39)
        5:01.43 (34.02)     5:34.48 (33.05)                                        
  7 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               5:51.19    5:39.10  
                  29.78     1:03.13 (33.35)     1:38.09 (34.96)     2:12.15 (34.06)
        2:46.67 (34.52)     3:21.45 (34.78)     3:56.39 (34.94)     4:30.86 (34.47)
        5:05.83 (34.97)     5:39.10 (33.27)                                        
  8 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               5:45.13    5:39.39  
                  31.06     1:04.76 (33.70)     1:39.18 (34.42)     2:13.76 (34.58)
        2:48.19 (34.43)     3:22.92 (34.73)     3:57.55 (34.63)     4:32.23 (34.68)
        5:06.48 (34.25)     5:39.39 (32.91)                                        
  9 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              5:42.58    5:41.39  
                  29.75     1:02.25 (32.50)     1:35.92 (33.67)     2:10.48 (34.56)
        2:45.40 (34.92)     3:20.67 (35.27)     3:56.08 (35.41)     4:31.79 (35.71)
        5:06.98 (35.19)     5:41.39 (34.41)                                        
 10 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              5:42.54    5:42.18  
                  30.37     1:04.33 (33.96)     1:38.78 (34.45)     2:13.10 (34.32)
        2:47.76 (34.66)     3:22.61 (34.85)     3:57.43 (34.82)     4:32.50 (35.07)
        5:07.55 (35.05)     5:42.18 (34.63)                                        
 11 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              5:48.96    5:42.66  
                  31.46     1:05.30 (33.84)     1:40.43 (35.13)     2:15.43 (35.00)
        2:50.19 (34.76)     3:25.16 (34.97)     4:00.08 (34.92)     4:35.11 (35.03)
        5:09.43 (34.32)     5:42.66 (33.23)                                        
 12 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              5:55.02    5:43.52  
                  30.09     1:04.43 (34.34)     1:39.18 (34.75)     2:13.89 (34.71)
        2:48.65 (34.76)     3:23.78 (35.13)     3:58.86 (35.08)     4:34.48 (35.62)
        5:09.44 (34.96)     5:43.52 (34.08)                                        
 13 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              5:56.50    5:45.01  
                  30.19     1:04.37 (34.18)     1:39.18 (34.81)     2:14.31 (35.13)
        2:49.55 (35.24)     3:24.72 (35.17)     3:59.87 (35.15)     4:35.35 (35.48)
        5:10.86 (35.51)     5:45.01 (34.15)                                        
 14 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              5:59.51    5:50.33  
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)     1:41.76 (35.56)     2:17.54 (35.78)
        2:53.63 (36.09)     3:29.73 (36.10)     4:05.07 (35.34)     4:41.33 (36.26)
        5:16.70 (35.37)     5:50.33 (33.63)                                        
 15 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-1-CA              5:55.56    5:51.46  
                  30.91     1:06.03 (35.12)     1:41.81 (35.78)     2:17.21 (35.40)
        2:53.86 (36.65)     3:29.21 (35.35)     4:05.64 (36.43)     4:42.09 (36.45)
        5:17.77 (35.68)     5:51.46 (33.69)                                        
 16 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              5:55.28    5:52.34  
                  31.14     1:05.03 (33.89)     1:39.96 (34.93)     2:14.67 (34.71)
        2:50.82 (36.15)     3:27.33 (36.51)     4:02.84 (35.51)     4:40.55 (37.71)
        5:17.26 (36.71)     5:52.34 (35.08)                                        
 17 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              5:57.12    5:52.46  
                  31.64     1:06.53 (34.89)     1:42.60 (36.07)     2:18.78 (36.18)
        2:54.65 (35.87)     3:30.52 (35.87)     4:06.54 (36.02)     4:42.46 (35.92)
        5:18.26 (35.80)     5:52.46 (34.20)                                        
 18 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA              5:56.94    5:58.27  
                  31.55     1:05.74 (34.19)     1:41.17 (35.43)     2:17.11 (35.94)
        2:53.30 (36.19)     3:30.00 (36.70)     4:06.43 (36.43)     4:43.48 (37.05)
        5:21.22 (37.74)     5:58.27 (37.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                29.10      28.12  
  2 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA                31.40      30.47  
  3 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA                 31.28      30.61  
  4 Hindman, Cate P           12 UN-8-CA                32.49      30.76  
  5 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA                 32.15      30.87  
  6 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                32.00      30.98  
  7 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                31.41      30.99  
  8 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA                31.49      31.30  
  9 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 31.92      31.39  
 10 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                31.47      31.41  
 11 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                31.56      31.50  
 12 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA                31.80      31.65  
 13 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                33.24      31.80  
 14 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA                33.03      32.05  
 15 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL-CA                32.86      32.06  
 16 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                31.91      32.11  
 17 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA                32.42      32.15  
 18 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                33.34      32.21  
 19 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 32.99      32.39  
 20 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                32.54      32.43  
 21 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                33.19      32.55  
 22 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                32.68      32.63  
 23 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                 32.86      32.74  
 24 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                 33.20      33.24  
 25 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                33.22      33.38  
 26 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                 32.58      33.42  
 27 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-CA                  32.24      33.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              1:02.95    1:02.13  
                  29.34     1:02.13 (32.79)                                        
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:06.13    1:04.30  
                  31.21     1:04.30 (33.09)                                        
  3 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              1:07.82    1:05.70  
                  32.46     1:05.70 (33.24)                                        
  4 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA              1:07.12    1:06.57  
                  31.97     1:06.57 (34.60)                                        
  5 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              1:08.54    1:06.97  
                  32.35     1:06.97 (34.62)                                        
  6 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:09.59    1:07.06  
                  31.47     1:07.06 (35.59)                                        
  7 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               1:10.18    1:07.10  
                  32.39     1:07.10 (34.71)                                        
  8 Hindman, Cate P           12 UN-8-CA              1:10.07    1:07.24  
                  32.79     1:07.24 (34.45)                                        
  9 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:06.76    1:07.38  
                  32.60     1:07.38 (34.78)                                        
 10 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:09.45    1:08.01  
                  32.65     1:08.01 (35.36)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:06.36    1:08.05  
                  32.42     1:08.05 (35.63)                                        
 12 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:08.84    1:08.27  
                  33.88     1:08.27 (34.39)                                        
 13 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              1:08.94    1:08.33  
                  33.29     1:08.33 (35.04)                                        
 14 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:08.66    1:08.51  
                  33.00     1:08.51 (35.51)                                        
 15 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              1:09.13    1:08.60  
                  33.07     1:08.60 (35.53)                                        
 16 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA               1:08.33    1:08.61  
                  33.60     1:08.61 (35.01)                                        
 17 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              1:10.88    1:08.72  
                  33.75     1:08.72 (34.97)                                        
 17 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA              1:08.64    1:08.72  
                  33.39     1:08.72 (35.33)                                        
 19 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA              1:10.12    1:08.91  
                  32.57     1:08.91 (36.34)                                        
 20 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:10.39    1:09.11  
                  33.92     1:09.11 (35.19)                                        
 21 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA              1:07.93    1:09.16  
                  32.90     1:09.16 (36.26)                                        
 22 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA               1:10.99    1:09.28  
                  33.70     1:09.28 (35.58)                                        
 23 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              1:08.34    1:09.34  
                  34.01     1:09.34 (35.33)                                        
 24 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA               1:08.47    1:09.51  
                  33.64     1:09.51 (35.87)                                        
 25 Costantino, Kim L         12 CSSC-CA              1:10.21    1:09.96  
                  34.17     1:09.96 (35.79)                                        
 26 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL-CA              1:10.32    1:10.17  
                  33.68     1:10.17 (36.49)                                        
 27 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              1:09.54    1:10.30  
                  34.22     1:10.30 (36.08)                                        
 28 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:10.90    1:10.33  
                  33.67     1:10.33 (36.66)                                        
 28 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA              1:11.66    1:10.33  
                  34.21     1:10.33 (36.12)                                        
 30 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              1:09.70    1:10.87  
                  33.64     1:10.87 (37.23)                                        
 31 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:11.67    1:10.92  
                  35.20     1:10.92 (35.72)                                        
 32 Liu, Summer A             12 TSM-CA               1:11.75    1:11.04  
                  34.41     1:11.04 (36.63)                                        
 33 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:11.03    1:11.20  
                  35.07     1:11.20 (36.13)                                        
 34 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              1:10.67    1:11.50  
                  34.27     1:11.50 (37.23)                                        
 35 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:11.68    1:12.03  
                  34.63     1:12.03 (37.40)                                        
 36 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              1:11.16    1:12.28  
                  35.19     1:12.28 (37.09)                                        
 37 Dohman, Ava C             12 SCAT-CA              1:11.79    1:12.36  
                  35.46     1:12.36 (36.90)                                        
 38 Claton, Lily G            12 COTO-CA              1:11.33    1:12.92  
                  35.66     1:12.92 (37.26)                                        
 39 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:11.27    1:13.48  
                  35.80     1:13.48 (37.68)                                        
 40 Taylor, Cristina M        11 AZOT-CA              1:11.71    1:13.94  
                  35.40     1:13.94 (38.54)                                        
 41 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-CA                1:19.38L   1:14.01  
                  36.07     1:14.01 (37.94)                                        
 -- Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA               1:11.70         DQ  
                  34.13          DQ (37.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA                32.11      31.38  
  2 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                32.80      32.91  
  3 Woo, Suemin               11 SCAL-CA                35.43      33.25  
  4 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA                37.09      33.68  
  5 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA                34.13      34.47  
  6 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA                35.70      34.81  
  7 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                35.37      34.82  
  8 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  36.84      35.58  
  9 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 36.06      35.62  
 10 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL-CA                36.06      35.66  
 11 Wong, Melissa E           11 SACA-CA                37.37      35.70  
 12 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA                35.65      35.77  
 13 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                36.82      35.81  
 14 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-1-CA                37.47      35.82  
 15 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                35.85      35.94  
 16 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                37.27      36.04  
 17 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                37.43      36.08  
 18 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA-CA                36.74      36.11  
 19 Lam, Megan                12 BPAC-CA                36.21      36.26  
 20 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 37.70      36.33  
 21 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA                36.19      36.46  
 22 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA                35.56      36.47  
 23 Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA                36.38      36.64  
 24 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 36.27      36.67  
 25 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                37.65      36.72  
 26 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA                36.15      36.76  
 27 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA                37.66      36.77  
 28 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA                 36.68      36.79  
 29 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA                37.48      36.88  
 30 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                 36.73      37.03  
 31 Hickman, Charisse S       11 AZOT-CA                41.96L     37.08  
 32 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA                37.63      37.11  
 33 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA                37.71      37.12  
 34 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 37.48      37.18  
 35 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA                36.31      37.24  
 36 Suh, Ella G               11 SCAL-CA                37.68      37.32  
 37 Tapert, Veronica A        12 LASC-CA                36.87      37.41  
 38 Liao, Yvonne T            12 Waterworks-CA          37.62      37.53  
 38 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA                37.11      37.53  
 40 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                37.60      37.65  
 41 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA                36.92      37.81  
 42 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA                36.89      37.92  
 43 Yu, Brenda                12 SGSG-CA                37.50      38.01  
 44 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA                36.93      38.17  
 45 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA          37.73      38.32  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              1:10.42    1:08.46  
                  32.76     1:08.46 (35.70)                                        
  2 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              1:10.09    1:08.93  
                  32.98     1:08.93 (35.95)                                        
  3 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              1:12.06    1:09.44  
                  32.77     1:09.44 (36.67)                                        
  4 Woo, Suemin               11 SCAL-CA              1:16.45    1:11.70  
                  33.85     1:11.70 (37.85)                                        
  5 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:15.65    1:13.04  
                  34.26     1:13.04 (38.78)                                        
  6 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:13.21    1:13.15  
                  34.14     1:13.15 (39.01)                                        
  7 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              1:16.17    1:13.60  
                  35.18     1:13.60 (38.42)                                        
  8 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA              1:14.66    1:13.84  
                  34.37     1:13.84 (39.47)                                        
  9 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              1:17.41    1:14.56  
                  35.09     1:14.56 (39.47)                                        
 10 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:18.16    1:14.81  
                  35.15     1:14.81 (39.66)                                        
 11 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:15.67    1:15.14  
                  36.07     1:15.14 (39.07)                                        
 12 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:18.28    1:15.77  
                  36.38     1:15.77 (39.39)                                        
 13 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:17.21    1:16.08  
                  36.55     1:16.08 (39.53)                                        
 14 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA              1:19.30    1:16.17  
                  35.54     1:16.17 (40.63)                                        
 15 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              1:17.76    1:16.19  
                  36.86     1:16.19 (39.33)                                        
 16 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:17.69    1:16.21  
                  36.02     1:16.21 (40.19)                                        
 17 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:17.48    1:16.64  
                  35.66     1:16.64 (40.98)                                        
 18 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-1-CA              1:19.96    1:17.53  
                  37.37     1:17.53 (40.16)                                        
 19 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA              1:18.23    1:17.67  
                  36.09     1:17.67 (41.58)                                        
 20 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:19.72    1:17.85  
                  36.89     1:17.85 (40.96)                                        
 21 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:21.70    1:17.87  
                  36.93     1:17.87 (40.94)                                        
 22 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA               1:19.74    1:18.51  
                  36.99     1:18.51 (41.52)                                        
 23 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:20.84    1:18.55  
                  37.06     1:18.55 (41.49)                                        
 24 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-CA                1:20.41    1:19.21  
                  37.59     1:19.21 (41.62)                                        
 25 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              1:19.74    1:19.38  
                  37.30     1:19.38 (42.08)                                        
 26 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA-CA              1:22.00    1:19.44  
                  36.31     1:19.44 (43.13)                                        
 27 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:18.03    1:19.50  
                  36.73     1:19.50 (42.77)                                        
 28 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:19.84    1:19.62  
                  37.80     1:19.62 (41.82)                                        
 29 Lockie, Catherine D       12 Waterworks-CA        1:20.05    1:19.63  
                  38.62     1:19.63 (41.01)                                        
 30 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA              1:21.51    1:19.98  
                  37.97     1:19.98 (42.01)                                        
 31 Suh, Ella G               11 SCAL-CA              1:21.83    1:20.73  
                  38.17     1:20.73 (42.56)                                        
 32 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:21.44    1:20.93  
                  38.33     1:20.93 (42.60)                                        
 33 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              1:19.75    1:21.05  
                  38.09     1:21.05 (42.96)                                        
 34 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               1:20.18    1:21.21  
                  38.36     1:21.21 (42.85)                                        
 35 Prager, Madison A         12 CSSC-CA              1:21.61    1:21.39  
                  38.33     1:21.39 (43.06)                                        
 36 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA              1:21.75    1:21.50  
                  38.17     1:21.50 (43.33)                                        
 37 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:22.05    1:22.18  
                  38.73     1:22.18 (43.45)                                        
 38 Harvey, Marilyn H         11 SCAL-CA              1:21.52    1:22.60  
                  38.70     1:22.60 (43.90)                                        
 -- Hickman, Charisse S       11 AZOT-CA              1:20.54         DQ  
                  37.38          DQ (41.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                26.95      26.01  
  2 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA                28.63      26.32  
  3 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA                28.46      27.95  
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA                 28.62      28.26  
  5 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA                29.17      28.37  
  6 Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA                28.75      28.56  
  7 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA                28.62      28.96  
  8 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA                30.94      29.00  
  9 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA                29.39      29.16  
 10 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA                 29.11      29.58  
 11 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA                30.73      29.68  
 12 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA                30.64      29.71  
 12 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA                 29.70      29.71  
 14 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA                29.76      29.81  
 15 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA                30.17      29.83  
 16 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA                31.59      29.84  
 17 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA                30.17      29.95  
 18 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                31.63      30.06  
 19 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA                30.50      30.14  
 20 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA                31.26      30.16  
 21 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA                30.54      30.17  
 22 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA                30.73      30.19  
 23 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA                 31.57      30.20  
 24 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                30.68      30.26  
 25 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                30.88      30.42  
 26 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA                30.72      30.46  
 27 Koeppen, Makena S         12 ORCA-CA                31.38      30.62  
 28 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA                31.49      30.73  
 29 Topp, Lily T              12 TSM-CA                 30.47      30.79  
 30 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA                30.53      30.82  
 31 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA                31.37      30.88  
 32 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA                31.30      30.91  
 33 Davis, Alexandra M        11 GSC-CA                 31.50      30.99  
 33 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA                31.39      30.99  
 35 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                  31.39      31.60  
 35 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA                 34.96L     31.60  
 37 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA                31.55      31.69  
 38 Kim, Claire K             11 WEST-CA                35.76L     31.72  
 39 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA                31.76      31.88  
 40 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA                31.52      31.90  
 41 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 31.40      31.96  
 42 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                31.46      32.12  
 43 Brown, Journey A          12 ZAP-CA                 31.56      32.19  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA                58.36      59.12  
                  28.70       59.12 (30.42)                                        
  2 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:04.42    1:03.25  
                  29.46     1:03.25 (33.79)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:03.90    1:03.47  
                  29.62     1:03.47 (33.85)                                        
  4 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:06.38    1:04.94  
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)                                        
  5 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              1:07.00    1:04.98  
                  30.81     1:04.98 (34.17)                                        
  6 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              1:05.44    1:05.05  
                  30.35     1:05.05 (34.70)                                        
  7 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              1:04.85    1:05.07  
                  32.02     1:05.07 (33.05)                                        
  8 Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA              1:04.32    1:05.51  
                  31.37     1:05.51 (34.14)                                        
  9 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:05.66  
                  31.03     1:05.66 (34.63)                                        
 10 Kashima, Kayla M          12 SCAL-CA              1:07.33    1:06.15  
                  31.49     1:06.15 (34.66)                                        
 11 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              1:09.48    1:06.31  
                  31.11     1:06.31 (35.20)                                        
 12 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:07.87    1:06.49  
                  30.66     1:06.49 (35.83)                                        
 13 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              1:06.33    1:06.63  
                  30.22     1:06.63 (36.41)                                        
 14 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:06.08    1:06.86  
                  30.79     1:06.86 (36.07)                                        
 15 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              1:07.36    1:07.01  
                  31.74     1:07.01 (35.27)                                        
 16 Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA              1:06.52    1:07.09  
                  31.95     1:07.09 (35.14)                                        
 17 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:07.75    1:07.46  
                  31.38     1:07.46 (36.08)                                        
 18 Gimenez, Alexsa N         12 COMM-CA              1:07.02    1:07.48  
                  32.44     1:07.48 (35.04)                                        
 19 Gomez, Reina S            12 JCCW-CA              1:07.92    1:07.73  
                  31.49     1:07.73 (36.24)                                        
 20 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               1:08.89    1:08.01  
                  32.25     1:08.01 (35.76)                                        
 21 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA              1:10.54    1:08.40  
                  31.30     1:08.40 (37.10)                                        
 22 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA              1:07.99    1:08.45  
                  31.49     1:08.45 (36.96)                                        
 23 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:10.02    1:08.63  
                  33.47     1:08.63 (35.16)                                        
 24 De La O, Makena G         11 ORCA-CA              1:12.15    1:09.43  
                  31.47     1:09.43 (37.96)                                        
 25 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA              1:09.29    1:09.77  
                  31.87     1:09.77 (37.90)                                        
 26 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA              1:09.82    1:09.92  
                  30.90     1:09.92 (39.02)                                        
 27 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              1:09.06    1:09.93  
                  31.92     1:09.93 (38.01)                                        
 28 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA              1:07.86    1:10.23  
                  31.82     1:10.23 (38.41)                                        
 29 Chang, Natalie W          12 NBS-CA               1:09.68    1:10.35  
                  33.95     1:10.35 (36.40)                                        
 30 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.91    1:10.46  
                  32.66     1:10.46 (37.80)                                        
 31 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:10.91    1:10.53  
                  33.05     1:10.53 (37.48)                                        
 32 Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya    12 RYL-CA               1:09.38    1:10.54  
                  32.97     1:10.54 (37.57)                                        
 33 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:10.88    1:11.85  
                  32.28     1:11.85 (39.57)                                        
 34 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              1:18.66L   1:12.02  
                  33.25     1:12.02 (38.77)                                        
 35 Gallimore, Lana E         11 SCAT-CA              1:20.06L   1:13.05  
                  35.07     1:13.05 (37.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              1:02.78      59.47  
                  27.98       59.47 (31.49)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              1:03.55    1:00.75  
                  27.43     1:00.75 (33.32)                                        
  3 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA              1:04.79    1:04.21  
                  29.70     1:04.21 (34.51)                                        
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               1:07.34    1:04.37  
                  30.13     1:04.37 (34.24)                                        
  5 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA              1:04.92    1:05.71  
                  30.17     1:05.71 (35.54)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              1:06.50    1:05.84  
                  29.84     1:05.84 (36.00)                                        
  7 Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA              1:07.49    1:06.15  
                  29.97     1:06.15 (36.18)                                        
  8 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              1:07.94    1:06.32  
                  31.71     1:06.32 (34.61)                                        
  9 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              1:08.78    1:06.56  
                  32.08     1:06.56 (34.48)                                        
 10 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:07.99    1:07.08  
                  31.67     1:07.08 (35.41)                                        
 11 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:10.31    1:07.26  
                  30.45     1:07.26 (36.81)                                        
 12 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:08.54    1:08.05  
                  32.27     1:08.05 (35.78)                                        
 13 Hopson, Gigi J            12 SHRK-CA              1:08.36    1:08.09  
                  30.38     1:08.09 (37.71)                                        
 14 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.52    1:08.12  
                  32.84     1:08.12 (35.28)                                        
 15 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     12 ZAP-CA               1:09.68    1:08.36  
                  31.37     1:08.36 (36.99)                                        
 16 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              1:11.43    1:08.59  
                  31.13     1:08.59 (37.46)                                        
 17 Wu, Ruth W                11 SACA-CA              1:10.98    1:08.73  
                  31.89     1:08.73 (36.84)                                        
 18 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL-CA              1:11.59    1:08.79  
                  32.34     1:08.79 (36.45)                                        
 19 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA              1:08.20    1:09.11  
                  30.66     1:09.11 (38.45)                                        
 20 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA              1:09.28    1:09.39  
                  31.83     1:09.39 (37.56)                                        
 21 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              1:12.16    1:09.55  
                  33.21     1:09.55 (36.34)                                        
 22 Talmaci, Sara             12 SHRK-CA              1:10.19    1:09.69  
                  32.54     1:09.69 (37.15)                                        
 22 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              1:10.63    1:09.69  
                  31.91     1:09.69 (37.78)                                        
 24 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              1:11.69    1:09.71  
                  33.07     1:09.71 (36.64)                                        
 25 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA              1:11.60    1:09.84  
                  31.92     1:09.84 (37.92)                                        
 26 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:11.20    1:09.85  
                  33.93     1:09.85 (35.92)                                        
 27 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              1:12.06    1:09.87  
                  31.87     1:09.87 (38.00)                                        
 27 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              1:08.95    1:09.87  
                  32.55     1:09.87 (37.32)                                        
 29 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              1:12.17    1:10.16  
                  34.03     1:10.16 (36.13)                                        
 30 Wong, Makena J            12 SCAL-CA              1:11.38    1:10.20  
                  32.17     1:10.20 (38.03)                                        
 31 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:10.70    1:10.52  
                  32.78     1:10.52 (37.74)                                        
 32 Boyle, Kirsten M          12 BREA-CA              1:11.42    1:10.56  
                  34.14     1:10.56 (36.42)                                        
 33 Yu, Margaret L            12 DA-CA                1:11.64    1:10.81  
                  32.77     1:10.81 (38.04)                                        
 34 Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              1:11.77    1:11.03  
                  33.06     1:11.03 (37.97)                                        
 35 Liu, Summer A             12 TSM-CA               1:10.51    1:11.28  
                  32.84     1:11.28 (38.44)                                        
 36 Trudeau, Marissa V        12 AZOT-CA              1:11.87    1:11.37  
                  32.43     1:11.37 (38.94)                                        
 37 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:12.14    1:11.50  
                  32.40     1:11.50 (39.10)                                        
 38 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-CA                1:11.05    1:11.62  
                  32.20     1:11.62 (39.42)                                        
 39 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:11.81    1:12.01  
                  33.08     1:12.01 (38.93)                                        
 40 Scalzo, Ellie M           12 AZOT-CA              1:11.50    1:12.36  
                  34.84     1:12.36 (37.52)                                        
 41 Sato, Gillian R           11 STOP-CA              1:10.36    1:12.48  
                  32.88     1:12.48 (39.60)                                        
 -- Moon, Donnah *            12 CANY-CA              1:11.80         DQ  
                  33.17          DQ (39.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLean, Claire M          12 WEST-CA              2:11.67    2:07.86  
                  28.62     1:01.95 (33.33)     1:39.64 (37.69)     2:07.86 (28.22)
  2 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA              2:10.22    2:07.99  
                  27.71     1:01.62 (33.91)     1:39.04 (37.42)     2:07.99 (28.95)
  3 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              2:13.12    2:14.06  
                  27.07     1:02.31 (35.24)     1:42.80 (40.49)     2:14.06 (31.26)
  4 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              2:21.07    2:17.94  
                  28.42     1:06.17 (37.75)     1:46.57 (40.40)     2:17.94 (31.37)
  5 De Bellis, Tara R         12 GSC-CA               2:22.30    2:18.26  
                  29.33                             1:46.84 ( )     2:18.26 (31.42)
  6 Kopp, Jaden G             12 SCAT-CA              2:20.94    2:18.69  
                  29.58     1:05.23 (35.65)     1:47.81 (42.58)     2:18.69 (30.88)
  7 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA              2:22.54    2:19.55  
                  31.54     1:06.80 (35.26)     1:48.43 (41.63)     2:19.55 (31.12)
  8 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              2:24.61    2:19.86  
                  30.88     1:08.46 (37.58)     1:48.19 (39.73)     2:19.86 (31.67)
  9 Montgomery, Izzy A        12 WEST-CA              2:23.81    2:22.90  
                  29.36     1:05.76 (36.40)     1:49.09 (43.33)     2:22.90 (33.81)
 10 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              2:26.51    2:23.06  
                  30.07     1:06.00 (35.93)     1:49.53 (43.53)     2:23.06 (33.53)
 11 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              2:28.51    2:24.50  
                  31.57     1:09.54 (37.97)     1:52.82 (43.28)     2:24.50 (31.68)
 12 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:29.62    2:24.68  
                  31.72     1:09.19 (37.47)     1:51.38 (42.19)     2:24.68 (33.30)
 13 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               2:25.59    2:24.98  
                  32.95     1:09.71 (36.76)     1:53.34 (43.63)     2:24.98 (31.64)
 14 Chow, Maegan J            11 BREA-CA              2:31.13    2:25.41  
                  30.65     1:07.95 (37.30)     1:52.45 (44.50)     2:25.41 (32.96)
 15 Hickman, Chloe A          12 AZOT-CA              2:28.86    2:26.25  
                  32.14     1:09.82 (37.68)     1:52.13 (42.31)     2:26.25 (34.12)
 16 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              2:26.03    2:26.44  
                  31.74     1:09.83 (38.09)     1:52.05 (42.22)     2:26.44 (34.39)
 17 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:28.92    2:26.47  
                  32.79     1:11.66 (38.87)     1:54.46 (42.80)     2:26.47 (32.01)
 18 Inouye, Taylor M          12 SCAL-CA              2:27.20    2:26.54  
                  32.64     1:11.38 (38.74)     1:52.36 (40.98)     2:26.54 (34.18)
 19 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              2:29.46    2:26.60  
                  32.42     1:09.51 (37.09)     1:53.46 (43.95)     2:26.60 (33.14)
 20 Ruacho, Katelyn R         12 SCAL-CA              2:31.49    2:26.72  
                  30.89     1:08.85 (37.96)     1:53.90 (45.05)     2:26.72 (32.82)
 21 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:34.09    2:27.04  
                  33.15     1:13.15 (40.00)     1:53.50 (40.35)     2:27.04 (33.54)
 22 Tran, Fiona               11 BREA-CA              2:28.39    2:27.14  
                  31.19     1:08.86 (37.67)     1:53.07 (44.21)     2:27.14 (34.07)
 23 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              2:33.59    2:27.28  
                  31.07     1:08.42 (37.35)     1:54.77 (46.35)     2:27.28 (32.51)
 24 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA              2:22.31    2:27.67  
                  31.84     1:09.05 (37.21)     1:52.18 (43.13)     2:27.67 (35.49)
 25 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:30.10    2:27.74  
                  32.38     1:10.81 (38.43)     1:55.00 (44.19)     2:27.74 (32.74)
 26 Brennan, Courtney A       11 GSC-CA               2:28.67    2:27.84  
                  31.80     1:08.07 (36.27)     1:54.79 (46.72)     2:27.84 (33.05)
 27 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              2:28.98    2:28.01  
                  32.51     1:10.49 (37.98)     1:55.49 (45.00)     2:28.01 (32.52)
 28 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              2:30.07    2:28.24  
                  31.34     1:09.63 (38.29)     1:55.46 (45.83)     2:28.24 (32.78)
 29 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA              2:53.24L   2:28.85  
                  31.98     1:10.33 (38.35)     1:53.90 (43.57)     2:28.85 (34.95)
 30 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               2:33.99    2:28.92  
                  31.74     1:10.56 (38.82)     1:53.80 (43.24)     2:28.92 (35.12)
 31 Mao, Stephanie K          12 SCAL-CA              2:31.42    2:29.34  
                  33.17     1:11.15 (37.98)     1:53.76 (42.61)     2:29.34 (35.58)
 32 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              2:28.33    2:29.46  
                  32.21     1:08.89 (36.68)     1:57.72 (48.83)     2:29.46 (31.74)
 33 Schmidt, Hana J           11 TSM-CA               2:31.74    2:30.69  
                  34.08     1:11.28 (37.20)   2:30.69 (1:19.41)                    
 33 Uzan, Vanessa L           12 RAPD-CA              2:33.70    2:30.69  
                  31.19     1:07.57 (36.38)     1:54.58 (47.01)     2:30.69 (36.11)
 35 Toal, Megan E             12 SCAT-CA              2:32.19    2:31.30  
                  32.46     1:11.01 (38.55)     1:57.59 (46.58)     2:31.30 (33.71)
 36 Reid, Julia Y             12 SCAL-CA              2:32.30    2:32.28  
                  33.97     1:14.57 (40.60)     1:58.81 (44.24)     2:32.28 (33.47)
 37 Bucklin, Derrion A        12 NBS-CA               2:31.44    2:32.37  
                  33.88     1:11.06 (37.18)     1:57.00 (45.94)     2:32.37 (35.37)
 38 Liu, Summer A             12 TSM-CA               2:31.48    2:32.74  
                  33.58     1:11.94 (38.36)     1:56.49 (44.55)     2:32.74 (36.25)
 39 Ghassemieh, Donya         12 LASC-CA              2:32.35    2:33.13  
                  32.63     1:11.00 (38.37)     1:57.69 (46.69)     2:33.13 (35.44)
 40 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-CA                2:28.99    2:33.45  
                  33.52     1:11.24 (37.72)     1:57.13 (45.89)     2:33.45 (36.32)
 -- Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              2:26.57         DQ  
                  31.32     1:07.50 (36.18)     1:48.83 (41.33)          DQ (32.81)
 -- Reynolds, Zoe L           11 COTO-CA              2:32.61         DQ  
                  32.61     1:12.17 (39.56)     1:56.08 (43.91)          DQ (34.32)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:47.73    1:45.55  
     1) Fisco, Bella S 12               2) Malin, Michelle A 12           
     3) Swailes, Avery L 12             4) Lee, Joy * 12                  
                  27.31       54.04 (26.73)     1:20.79 (26.75)     1:45.55 (24.76)
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:50.04    1:45.68  
     1) Ghinea, Eileen A 12             2) Loo, Kate L 12                 
     3) Fleming, Halia J 12             4) Kopp, Jaden G 12               
                  25.30       52.65 (27.35)     1:19.94 (27.29)     1:45.68 (25.74)
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:51.29    1:48.24  
     1) Nguyen, Allison P 12            2) Hookstratten, Mae 12           
     3) Ghassemieh, Donya 12            4) Kandel, Hannah E 12            
                  25.25       53.42 (28.17)     1:21.09 (27.67)     1:48.24 (27.15)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:49.80    1:49.33  
     1) Niko, Genevieve F 12            2) Boyle, Kirsten M 12            
     3) Li, Anna 12                     4) Kozan, Asia N 12               
                  26.55       55.15 (28.60)     1:23.19 (28.04)     1:49.33 (26.14)
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:51.14    1:49.97  
     1) Inouye, Taylor M 12             2) Reid, Julia Y 12               
     3) Kashima, Kayla M 12             4) Mann, Allison D 11             
                  27.50       55.57 (28.07)     1:23.31 (27.74)     1:49.97 (26.66)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:52.37    1:52.15  
     1) Moon, Donnah * 12               2) Hartounian, Karina M 11        
     3) Sabadin, Tyler A 12             4) Dormans, Lily M 11             
                  28.06       56.38 (28.32)     1:24.45 (28.07)     1:52.15 (27.70)
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:56.49    1:52.64  
     1) Burt, Sophia K 12               2) De La O, Makena G 11           
     3) Wharton, Grace K 12             4) Koeppen, Makena S 12           
                  28.03       56.64 (28.61)     1:24.57 (27.93)     1:52.64 (28.07)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:54.45    1:52.78  
     1) Taylor, Cristina M 11           2) Fan, Kiana 12                  
     3) Bever, Milan S 12               4) Zhou, Lauren X 12              
                  28.12       56.32 (28.20)     1:25.11 (28.79)     1:52.78 (27.67)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:56.99    1:53.01  
     1) Hazeltine, Kira E 12            2) Wong, Makena J 12              
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 12            4) Mao, Stephanie K 12            
                  30.86       56.77 (25.91)     1:25.25 (28.48)     1:53.01 (27.76)
 10 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:46.66    1:53.04  
     1) McLean, Claire M 12             2) Montgomery, Izzy A 12          
     3) Kim, Claire K 11                4) Cherry, Livia B 12             
                  24.18       51.50 (27.32)     1:20.92 (29.42)     1:53.04 (32.12)
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:54.62    1:53.11  
     1) Bell, Alex N 11                 2) Beduya, Alyssa M 12            
     3) Brill, Anna M 11                4) James, Katie A 12              
                  28.37       56.58 (28.21)     1:24.83 (28.25)     1:53.11 (28.28)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:57.63    1:54.41  
     1) Masud, Zara A 11                2) Kailiponi, Ayla B 11           
     3) Chomin, Genevieve M 11          4) Scalzo, Ellie M 12             
                  29.67       58.23 (28.56)     1:27.07 (28.84)     1:54.41 (27.34)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         2:00.16    1:54.72  
     1) Davis, Chloe A 11               2) Trudeau, Marissa V 12          
     3) Hickman, Chloe A 12             4) Lowengrub, Hillary R 12        
                  29.38       58.32 (28.94)     1:26.05 (27.73)     1:54.72 (28.67)
 14 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     1:57.94    1:55.21  
     1) Dohman, Ava C 12                2) Bull, Kailee R 12              
     3) Toal, Megan E 12                4) Gallimore, Lana E 11           
                  28.85       58.22 (29.37)     1:26.14 (27.92)     1:55.21 (29.07)
 15 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         1:57.43    1:56.18  
     1) Um, Evette S 11                 2) Kim, Elaine 11                 
     3) Kim, Chloe J 11                 4) Kim, Allie Y 11                
                  28.19       58.48 (30.29)     1:28.10 (29.62)     1:56.18 (28.08)
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:00.43    1:56.28  
     1) Ziv, Maya 12                    2) Sacher, Ella S 11              
     3) Rayburn, Molly E 11             4) Binder, Logan A 11             
                  29.38       58.81 (29.43)     1:27.70 (28.89)     1:56.28 (28.58)
 17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:57.63    1:56.42  
     1) Major, Lidia V 12               2) Yu, Margaret L 12              
     3) Nakamura, Cocona G 12           4) Nenadov, Bella R 12            
                  27.24       56.02 (28.78)     1:28.50 (32.48)     1:56.42 (27.92)
 18 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:59.14    1:57.17  
     1) Liu, Summer A 12                2) Topp, Lily T 12                
     3) Harrington, Rubi B 11           4) Sokolow, Mattea R 12           
                  29.45       58.05 (28.60)     1:28.42 (30.37)     1:57.17 (28.75)
 19 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:57.74    1:57.86  
     1) Yee, Taylor 11                  2) Delgado, Samantha R 12         
     3) Rigol, Madison J 11             4) Hudzinski, Addie B 11          
                  30.88       58.95 (28.07)     1:29.54 (30.59)     1:57.86 (28.32)
 20 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                2:00.20    1:58.01  
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 11        2) Mackowiak, Katie L 12          
     3) Poissonier, Maddison M 12       4) Suh, Ella G 11                 
                  30.00     1:00.32 (30.32)     1:29.21 (28.89)     1:58.01 (28.80)
 21 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:01.70    1:58.66  
     1) Chang, Natalie W 12             2) Bucklin, Derrion A 12          
     3) Wilkes, Keira R 12              4) Sigrist, Maddie R 11           
                  27.89       56.45 (28.56)     1:26.46 (30.01)     1:58.66 (32.20)
 22 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:59.10    1:58.84  
     1) Hines, Amelia L 11              2) Thompson, Lacey S 11           
     3) Hokugo, Manami 12               4) Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya 12      
                  28.27       57.93 (29.66)     1:30.51 (32.58)     1:58.84 (28.33)
 23 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:01.99    2:01.68  
     1) Reynolds, Zoe L 11              2) Claton, Lily G 12              
     3) Futrell, Rylie J 12             4) Boyle, Kailey M 12             
                  29.10       58.93 (29.83)     1:32.44 (33.51)     2:01.68 (29.24)
 24 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:58.42    2:02.70  
     1) Sato, Gillian R 11              2) Maeda, Sayaka 11               
     3) Surjadinata, Lily 11            4) Ramos, Elleanna R 12           
                  29.50     1:04.01 (34.51)     1:35.54 (31.53)     2:02.70 (27.16)
 25 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:02.26    2:03.46  
     1) Allen, Jasmine J 12             2) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 11       
     3) Globisz, Julia M 11             4) Liu, Jasmine 12                
                  28.73       58.55 (29.82)     1:36.61 (38.06)     2:03.46 (26.85)
 26 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:01.35    2:05.58  
     1) Portwood, Lauryn T 11           2) Lu, Kelly J 11                 
     3) Setran, Lorelei Y 11            4) Hoang, Alana M 11              
                  29.04     1:00.21 (31.17)     1:32.95 (32.74)     2:05.58 (32.63)
 27 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:02.80    2:07.26  
     1) Gomez, Reina S 12               2) Schulman, Leah H 11            
     3) Yeh, Brooke K 11                4) Duncan, Alexia 11              
                  29.26     1:09.15 (39.89)     1:40.24 (31.09)     2:07.26 (27.02)
 -- Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:51.21         DQ  
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 11          2) Matvay, Hannah E 12            
     3) Davis, Alexandra M 11           4) De Bellis, Tara R 12           
                  27.72       56.14 (28.42)     1:24.78 (28.64)          DQ (26.67)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:00.91    3:52.26  
     1) Ghinea, Eileen A 12             2) Loo, Kate L 12                 
     3) Toal, Megan E 12                4) Kopp, Jaden G 12               
                  26.88       56.69 (56.69)     1:24.75 (28.06)     1:55.62 (58.93)
        2:23.78 (28.16)   2:56.42 (1:00.80)     3:23.51 (27.09)     3:52.26 (55.84)
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:52.57    3:52.50  
     1) Fisco, Bella S 12               2) Dormans, Lily M 11             
     3) Malin, Michelle A 12            4) Lee, Joy * 12                  
                  28.74       59.64 (59.64)     1:27.23 (27.59)     1:58.15 (58.51)
        2:26.56 (28.41)     2:57.15 (59.00)     3:23.36 (26.21)     3:52.50 (55.35)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:58.48    3:54.73  
     1) Niko, Genevieve F 12            2) Tran, Fiona 11                 
     3) Chow, Maegan J 11               4) Kozan, Asia N 12               
                  28.31       58.39 (58.39)     1:28.20 (29.81)   1:59.88 (1:01.49)
        2:29.09 (29.21)   3:01.07 (1:01.19)     3:26.63 (25.56)     3:54.73 (53.66)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:02.86    4:01.04  
     1) Hartounian, Karina M 11         2) Sabadin, Tyler A 12            
     3) Bell, Alex N 11                 4) Swailes, Avery L 12            
                  29.00   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:29.03 (28.35)     2:00.45 (59.77)
        2:29.19 (28.74)   3:01.28 (1:00.83)     3:29.81 (28.53)     4:01.04 (59.76)
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:01.84    4:01.20  
     1) Kashima, Kayla M 12             2) Inouye, Taylor M 12            
     3) Reid, Julia Y 12                4) Mann, Allison D 11             
                  28.80   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:29.28 (29.18)   2:00.70 (1:00.60)
        2:30.29 (29.59)   3:01.99 (1:01.29)     3:30.12 (28.13)     4:01.20 (59.21)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:05.06    4:01.27  
     1) Bever, Milan S 12               2) Taylor, Cristina M 11          
     3) Fan, Kiana 12                   4) Zhou, Lauren X 12              
                  28.37       59.23 (59.23)     1:28.45 (29.22)   2:00.53 (1:01.30)
        2:29.84 (29.31)   3:02.65 (1:02.12)     3:30.43 (27.78)     4:01.27 (58.62)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:05.98    4:03.53  
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 11          2) Matvay, Hannah E 12            
     3) Hudzinski, Addie B 11           4) De Bellis, Tara R 12           
                  28.92   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:31.25 (30.13)   2:03.96 (1:02.84)
        2:32.97 (29.01)   3:05.77 (1:01.81)     3:33.07 (27.30)     4:03.53 (57.76)
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:10.95    4:05.17  
     1) Hookstratten, Mae 12            2) Ziv, Maya 12                   
     3) Ghassemieh, Donya 12            4) Kandel, Hannah E 12            
                  29.12   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:30.28 (28.97)   2:04.19 (1:02.88)
        2:32.82 (28.63)   3:05.77 (1:01.58)     3:33.62 (27.85)     4:05.17 (59.40)
  9 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:20.07    4:05.79  
     1) Fleming, Halia J 12             2) Bull, Kailee R 12              
     3) Gallimore, Lana E 11            4) Dohman, Ava C 12               
                  27.74       58.18 (58.18)     1:28.30 (30.12)   2:02.17 (1:03.99)
        2:31.61 (29.44)   3:04.84 (1:02.67)     3:33.67 (28.83)   4:05.79 (1:00.95)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:12.05    4:06.71  
     1) Beduya, Alyssa M 12             2) James, Katie A 12              
     3) Cummings, Sara A 12             4) Moon, Donnah * 12              
                  29.82   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:30.80 (28.59)   2:03.13 (1:00.92)
        2:33.04 (29.91)   3:06.45 (1:03.32)     3:35.52 (29.07)   4:06.71 (1:00.26)
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:19.00    4:10.81  
     1) Koeppen, Makena S 12            2) Burt, Sophia K 12              
     3) Wharton, Grace K 12             4) De La O, Makena G 11           
                                                    2:07.21 ( )                    
            2:35.79 ( )         3:09.05 ( )     3:37.90 (28.85)   4:10.81 (1:01.76)
 12 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:01.78    4:11.62  
     1) McLean, Claire M 12             2) Cherry, Bianca B 12            
     3) Cherry, Livia B 12              4) Montgomery, Izzy A 12          
                  25.75       52.61 (52.61)     1:25.51 (32.90)   2:01.26 (1:08.65)
        2:34.71 (33.45)   3:12.37 (1:11.11)     3:39.98 (27.61)     4:11.62 (59.25)
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:29.16    4:12.35  
     1) Sokolow, Mattea R 12            2) Harrington, Rubi B 11          
     3) Schmidt, Hana J 11              4) Topp, Lily T 12                
                  29.38   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:33.73 (32.68)   2:08.63 (1:07.58)
        2:38.13 (29.50)   3:10.43 (1:01.80)     3:39.94 (29.51)   4:12.35 (1:01.92)
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:10.77    4:13.74  
     1) Lowengrub, Hillary R 12         2) Scalzo, Ellie M 12             
     3) Masud, Zara A 11                4) Hickman, Chloe A 12            
                  29.36   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:32.83 (30.99)   2:07.86 (1:06.02)
        2:37.00 (29.14)   3:09.75 (1:01.89)     3:40.53 (30.78)   4:13.74 (1:03.99)
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:15.71    4:14.82  
     1) Mao, Stephanie K 12             2) Hazeltine, Kira E 12           
     3) Tolkachev, Katerina A 11        4) Ruacho, Katelyn R 12           
                  30.09   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:33.12 (29.44)   2:06.81 (1:03.13)
        2:37.44 (30.63)   3:12.87 (1:06.06)     3:42.04 (29.17)   4:14.82 (1:01.95)
 16 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:23.40    4:17.20  
     1) Rigol, Madison J 11             2) Delgado, Samantha R 12         
     3) Bulgina, Eva 12                 4) Davis, Alexandra M 11          
                  30.82   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:34.78 (29.97)   2:08.37 (1:03.56)
        2:39.99 (31.62)   3:15.63 (1:07.26)     3:44.67 (29.04)   4:17.20 (1:01.57)
 17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:19.50    4:17.62  
     1) Nenadov, Bella R 12             2) Yu, Margaret L 12              
     3) Tufo, Heidi M 11                4) Major, Lidia V 12              
                  29.57   1:03.11 (1:03.11)     1:33.33 (30.22)   2:06.18 (1:03.07)
        2:38.83 (32.65)   3:14.58 (1:08.40)     3:44.52 (29.94)   4:17.62 (1:03.04)
 18 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         4:23.11    4:17.64  
     1) Davis, Chloe A 11               2) Hickman, Charisse S 11         
     3) Kailiponi, Ayla B 11            4) Chomin, Genevieve M 11         
                  30.73   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:36.41 (23.05)     2:10.84 (57.48)
        2:40.18 (29.34)   3:14.10 (1:03.26)     3:43.76 (29.66)   4:17.64 (1:03.54)
 19 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:21.64    4:18.97  
     1) Chang, Natalie W 12             2) Bucklin, Derrion A 12          
     3) Wilkes, Keira R 12              4) LeSieur, Emma B 11             
                  29.19   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:30.20 (29.17)   2:02.68 (1:01.65)
        2:34.42 (31.74)   3:10.12 (1:07.44)     3:42.03 (31.91)   4:18.97 (1:08.85)
 20 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:24.24    4:22.72  
     1) Boyle, Kailey M 12              2) Claton, Lily G 12              
     3) Futrell, Rylie J 12             4) Reynolds, Zoe L 11             
                  29.54   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:34.41 (30.73)   2:08.45 (1:04.77)
        2:41.95 (33.50)   3:20.41 (1:11.96)     3:49.66 (29.25)   4:22.72 (1:02.31)
 21 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:25.09    4:28.09  
     1) Lu, Kelly J 11                  2) Jurado, Valerie S 12           
     3) O'Brien, Kathryn F 12           4) Portwood, Lauryn T 11          
                  31.37   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:40.46 (34.27)   2:24.97 (1:18.78)
        2:49.76 (24.79)   3:26.59 (1:01.62)     3:56.02 (29.43)   4:28.09 (1:01.50)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:02.84    1:59.04  
     1) Toal, Megan E 12                2) Ghinea, Eileen A 12            
     3) Loo, Kate L 12                  4) Kopp, Jaden G 12               
                  35.95     1:03.79 (27.84)     1:33.25 (29.46)     1:59.04 (25.79)
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:04.87    1:59.12  
     1) Ghassemieh, Donya 12            2) Hookstratten, Mae 12           
     3) Nguyen, Allison P 12            4) Kandel, Hannah E 12            
                  32.86     1:11.01 (38.15)     1:32.17 (21.16)     1:59.12 (26.95)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:02.32    2:00.77  
     1) Wong, Makena J 12               2) Inouye, Taylor M 12            
     3) Kashima, Kayla M 12             4) Mann, Allison D 11             
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)     1:34.64 (29.62)     2:00.77 (26.13)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:04.30    2:01.13  
     1) Niko, Genevieve F 12            2) Boyle, Kirsten M 12            
     3) Tran, Fiona 11                  4) Kozan, Asia N 12               
                  30.91     1:06.52 (35.61)     1:35.38 (28.86)     2:01.13 (25.75)
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:02.53    2:01.37  
     1) Malin, Michelle A 12            2) Lee, Joy * 12                  
     3) Bell, Alex N 11                 4) Fisco, Bella S 12              
                  31.54     1:05.18 (33.64)     1:34.33 (29.15)     2:01.37 (27.04)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:04.70    2:01.42  
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 11          2) Hudzinski, Addie B 11          
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 12            4) Matvay, Hannah E 12            
                  30.71     1:05.73 (35.02)     1:33.96 (28.23)     2:01.42 (27.46)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:06.23    2:02.82  
     1) Chomin, Genevieve M 11          2) Zhou, Lauren X 12              
     3) Masud, Zara A 11                4) Bever, Milan S 12              
                  31.41     1:08.83 (37.42)     1:35.13 (26.30)     2:02.82 (27.69)
  8 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:00.16    2:03.19  
     1) McLean, Claire M 12             2) Kim, Claire K 11               
     3) Montgomery, Izzy A 12           4) Cherry, Livia B 12             
                  28.19     1:03.75 (35.56)     1:31.66 (27.91)     2:03.19 (31.53)
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:09.43    2:05.39  
     1) Trudeau, Marissa V 12           2) Scalzo, Ellie M 12             
     3) Lowengrub, Hillary R 12         4) Taylor, Cristina M 11          
                  32.51     1:07.81 (35.30)     1:37.97 (30.16)     2:05.39 (27.42)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:06.88    2:05.63  
     1) Beduya, Alyssa M 12             2) Swailes, Avery L 12            
     3) Moon, Donnah * 12               4) Dormans, Lily M 11             
                  32.87     1:08.60 (35.73)     1:38.27 (29.67)     2:05.63 (27.36)
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:11.28    2:06.06  
     1) Wharton, Grace K 12             2) Koeppen, Makena S 12           
     3) De La O, Makena G 11            4) Burt, Sophia K 12              
                  32.88     1:08.80 (35.92)     1:38.81 (30.01)     2:06.06 (27.25)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:09.25    2:07.16  
     1) Mao, Stephanie K 12             2) Reid, Julia Y 12               
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 12            4) Hazeltine, Kira E 12           
                  32.81     1:08.16 (35.35)     1:38.48 (30.32)     2:07.16 (28.68)
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:09.81    2:08.46  
     1) James, Katie A 12               2) Sabadin, Tyler A 12            
     3) Hartounian, Karina M 11         4) Brill, Anna M 11               
                  32.77     1:08.96 (36.19)     1:39.86 (30.90)     2:08.46 (28.60)
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         2:13.12    2:10.41  
     1) Fan, Kiana 12                   2) Davis, Chloe A 11              
     3) Hickman, Chloe A 12             4) Kailiponi, Ayla B 11           
                  33.16     1:11.07 (37.91)     1:41.58 (30.51)     2:10.41 (28.83)
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:22.32    2:10.81  
     1) Topp, Lily T 12                 2) Sokolow, Mattea R 12           
     3) Liu, Summer A 12                4) Bessolova, Mariia 12           
                  33.29     1:07.88 (34.59)     1:39.39 (31.51)     2:10.81 (31.42)
 16 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:16.90    2:11.66  
     1) Davis, Alexandra M 11           2) Delgado, Samantha R 12         
     3) Rigol, Madison J 11             4) Yee, Taylor 11                 
                  32.61     1:09.39 (36.78)     1:41.56 (32.17)     2:11.66 (30.10)
 17 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                2:16.01    2:14.30  
     1) Tolkachev, Katerina A 11        2) Harvey, Marilyn H 11           
     3) Elseifi, Yosra M 11             4) Suh, Ella G 11                 
                  34.10     1:10.71 (36.61)     1:45.80 (35.09)     2:14.30 (28.50)
 18 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         2:16.56    2:14.60  
     1) Um, Evette S 11                 2) Kim, Chloe J 11                
     3) Kim, Elaine 11                  4) Kim, Allie Y 11                
                  33.40     1:11.01 (37.61)     1:46.92 (35.91)     2:14.60 (27.68)
 19 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:16.87    2:14.86  
     1) Bucklin, Derrion A 12           2) Wilkes, Keira R 12             
     3) Chang, Natalie W 12             4) Sigrist, Maddie R 11           
                  33.74     1:12.70 (38.96)     1:42.09 (29.39)     2:14.86 (32.77)
 20 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:16.52    2:14.98  
     1) Claton, Lily G 12               2) Futrell, Rylie J 12            
     3) Reynolds, Zoe L 11              4) Boyle, Kailey M 12             
                  33.63     1:14.36 (40.73)     1:46.27 (31.91)     2:14.98 (28.71)
 21 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:15.29    2:15.59  
     1) Sato, Gillian R 11              2) Maeda, Sayaka 11               
     3) Ramos, Elleanna R 12            4) Surjadinata, Lily 11           
                  34.39                             1:45.45 ( )     2:15.59 (30.14)
 22 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:15.72    2:16.85  
     1) Ziv, Maya 12                    2) Tapert, Veronica A 12          
     3) Mitchell, Daisy G 12            4) Sacher, Ella S 11              
                  34.75     1:11.54 (36.79)     1:46.93 (35.39)     2:16.85 (29.92)
 23 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:20.38    2:17.62  
     1) Allen, Jasmine J 12             2) Liu, Jasmine 12                
     3) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 11        4) Globisz, Julia M 11            
                  35.61     1:07.57 (31.96)     1:42.35 (34.78)     2:17.62 (35.27)
 24 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:22.40    2:19.03  
     1) Lu, Kelly J 11                  2) Hoang, Alana M 11              
     3) Portwood, Lauryn T 11           4) Setran, Lorelei Y 11           
                  35.77     1:15.41 (39.64)     1:46.85 (31.44)     2:19.03 (32.18)
 25 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                2:18.88    2:20.96  
     1) Mackowiak, Katie L 12           2) Diaz, Abbie G 11               
     3) Poissonier, Maddison M 12       4) Moon, Stacey Y 11              
                  33.19     1:13.76 (40.57)     1:53.07 (39.31)     2:20.96 (27.89)
 26 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:20.18    2:21.10  
     1) Duncan, Alexia 11               2) Yeh, Brooke K 11               
     3) Gomez, Reina S 12               4) Schulman, Leah H 11            
                  32.41     1:19.91 (47.50)     1:47.52 (27.61)     2:21.10 (33.58)
 -- Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:19.29         DQ  
     1) Hokugo, Manami 12               2) Akobdzhanyan, Valeriya 12      
     3) Hines, Amelia L 11              4) Thompson, Lacey S 11           
                  39.97     1:15.58 (35.61)     1:47.13 (31.55)          DQ (28.71)
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     2:13.40         DQ  
     1) Dohman, Ava C 12                2) Bull, Kailee R 12              
     3) Gallimore, Lana E 11            4) Fleming, Halia J 12            
                  34.02     1:11.59 (37.57)     1:43.18 (31.59)          DQ (26.19)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:28.07    4:20.81  
     1) Dohman, Ava C 12                2) Ghinea, Eileen A 12            
     3) Loo, Kate L 12                  4) Kopp, Jaden G 12               
                  34.09   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:42.83 (32.01)   2:20.40 (1:09.58)
        2:50.44 (30.04)   3:25.34 (1:04.94)     3:51.80 (26.46)     4:20.81 (55.47)
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:26.91    4:22.34  
     1) Ghassemieh, Donya 12            2) Hookstratten, Mae 12           
     3) Nguyen, Allison P 12            4) Kandel, Hannah E 12            
                  34.39   1:12.07 (1:12.07)     1:45.95 (33.88)   2:26.22 (1:14.15)
        2:53.16 (26.94)     3:25.01 (58.79)     3:52.26 (27.25)     4:22.34 (57.33)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:23.87    4:22.98  
     1) Tran, Fiona 11                  2) Boyle, Kirsten M 12            
     3) Kozan, Asia N 12                4) Niko, Genevieve F 12           
                  32.99   1:08.61 (1:08.61)     1:45.18 (36.57)   2:26.74 (1:18.13)
        2:53.36 (26.62)     3:25.05 (58.31)     3:52.63 (27.58)     4:22.98 (57.93)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:26.77    4:25.66  
     1) Swailes, Avery L 12             2) Lee, Joy * 12                  
     3) Bell, Alex N 11                 4) Dormans, Lily M 11             
                  33.31   1:08.41 (1:08.41)     1:42.81 (34.40)   2:22.48 (1:14.07)
        2:52.38 (29.90)   3:27.02 (1:04.54)     3:54.54 (27.52)     4:25.66 (58.64)
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:25.80    4:27.40  
     1) Wong, Makena J 12               2) Inouye, Taylor M 12            
     3) Mann, Allison D 11              4) Kashima, Kayla M 12            
                  32.41   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:42.47 (35.14)   2:22.43 (1:15.10)
        2:51.71 (29.28)   3:27.86 (1:05.43)     3:56.00 (28.14)     4:27.40 (59.54)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:35.33    4:28.57  
     1) Brennan, Courtney A 11          2) Hudzinski, Addie B 11          
     3) De Bellis, Tara R 12            4) Matvay, Hannah E 12            
                  31.76   1:06.93 (1:06.93)     1:42.61 (35.68)   2:24.35 (1:17.42)
        2:52.64 (28.29)   3:26.68 (1:02.33)     3:56.06 (29.38)   4:28.57 (1:01.89)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:31.67    4:31.54  
     1) Chomin, Genevieve M 11          2) Zhou, Lauren X 12              
     3) Masud, Zara A 11                4) Bever, Milan S 12              
                  33.73   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:45.52 (35.13)   2:31.47 (1:21.08)
        2:56.20 (24.73)     3:30.97 (59.50)     3:59.72 (28.75)   4:31.54 (1:00.57)
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:34.72    4:32.42  
     1) Beduya, Alyssa M 12             2) Fisco, Bella S 12              
     3) Malin, Michelle A 12            4) Hartounian, Karina M 11        
                  34.14   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:44.77 (35.08)   2:25.52 (1:15.83)
        2:56.23 (30.71)   3:31.50 (1:05.98)     4:00.49 (28.99)   4:32.42 (1:00.92)
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:40.26    4:35.91  
     1) Schmidt, Hana J 11              2) Sokolow, Mattea R 12           
     3) Liu, Summer A 12                4) Topp, Lily T 12                
                  32.79   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:43.17 (35.03)   2:22.93 (1:14.79)
        2:55.77 (32.84)   3:34.53 (1:11.60)     4:03.84 (29.31)   4:35.91 (1:01.38)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:41.88    4:38.06  
     1) James, Katie A 12               2) Sabadin, Tyler A 12            
     3) Moon, Donnah * 12               4) Brill, Anna M 11               
                  33.52   1:10.79 (1:10.79)     1:47.37 (36.58)   2:30.41 (1:19.62)
        3:00.65 (30.24)   3:36.04 (1:05.63)     4:05.30 (29.26)   4:38.06 (1:02.02)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:38.52    4:40.69  
     1) Lowengrub, Hillary R 12         2) Scalzo, Ellie M 12             
     3) Fan, Kiana 12                   4) Taylor, Cristina M 11          
                  33.28   1:09.32 (1:09.32)     1:46.69 (37.37)   2:29.29 (1:19.97)
        3:00.53 (31.24)   3:46.67 (1:17.38)     4:08.10 (21.43)     4:40.69 (54.02)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:39.48    4:41.16  
     1) Mao, Stephanie K 12             2) Reid, Julia Y 12               
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn R 12            4) Hazeltine, Kira E 12           
                  34.34   1:18.99 (1:18.99)     1:48.24 (29.25)   2:29.59 (1:10.60)
        3:00.40 (30.81)   3:36.99 (1:07.40)     4:06.59 (29.60)   4:41.16 (1:04.17)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         4:47.47    4:42.63  
     1) Davis, Chloe A 11               2) Hickman, Charisse S 11         
     3) Hickman, Chloe A 12             4) Trudeau, Marissa V 12          
                  34.73   1:11.62 (1:11.62)     1:48.08 (36.46)   2:30.53 (1:18.91)
        3:01.85 (31.32)   3:38.62 (1:08.09)     4:08.52 (29.90)   4:42.63 (1:04.01)
 14 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:53.07    4:45.01  
     1) Wharton, Grace K 12             2) Koeppen, Makena S 12           
     3) Burt, Sophia K 12               4) De La O, Makena G 11           
                  35.01   1:17.18 (1:17.18)     1:48.78 (31.60)   2:31.70 (1:14.52)
        3:03.47 (31.77)   3:41.01 (1:09.31)     4:10.63 (29.62)   4:45.01 (1:04.00)
 15 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     5:00.69    4:47.17  
     1) Toal, Megan E 12                2) Bull, Kailee R 12              
     3) Gallimore, Lana E 11            4) Fleming, Halia J 12            
                  34.45   1:13.25 (1:13.25)     1:52.18 (38.93)   2:35.91 (1:22.66)
        3:08.80 (32.89)   3:49.34 (1:13.43)     4:16.46 (27.12)     4:47.17 (57.83)
 16 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:58.94    4:56.44  
     1) Sato, Gillian R 11              2) Maeda, Sayaka 11               
     3) Ramos, Elleanna R 12            4) Surjadinata, Lily 11           
                  35.23   1:11.64 (1:11.64)     1:56.10 (44.46)   2:47.35 (1:35.71)
        3:12.37 (25.02)     3:47.03 (59.68)     4:19.17 (32.14)   4:56.44 (1:09.41)
 17 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          5:08.02    4:56.55  
     1) Davis, Alexandra M 11           2) Delgado, Samantha R 12         
     3) Rigol, Madison J 11             4) Bulgina, Eva 12                
                  33.50   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:49.22 (38.07)   2:31.64 (1:20.49)
        3:06.91 (35.27)   3:47.30 (1:15.66)     4:19.51 (32.21)   4:56.55 (1:09.25)
 18 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:59.49    4:57.05  
     1) Bucklin, Derrion A 12           2) Wilkes, Keira R 12             
     3) Chang, Natalie W 12             4) LeSieur, Emma B 11             
                  34.48   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:51.60 (40.27)   2:38.34 (1:27.01)
        3:09.31 (30.97)   3:46.61 (1:08.27)     4:19.03 (32.42)   4:57.05 (1:10.44)
 19 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:03.71    4:57.65  
     1) Ziv, Maya 12                    2) Tapert, Veronica A 12          
     3) Binder, Logan A 11              4) Sacher, Ella S 11              
                  35.78   1:13.81 (1:13.81)     1:52.94 (39.13)   2:38.30 (1:24.49)
        3:12.87 (34.57)   4:01.15 (1:22.85)     4:24.00 (22.85)     4:57.65 (56.50)
 20 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              5:00.19    4:59.39  
     1) Claton, Lily G 12               2) Futrell, Rylie J 12            
     3) Reynolds, Zoe L 11              4) Boyle, Kailey M 12             
                  35.35   1:13.08 (1:13.08)     1:54.90 (41.82)   2:43.71 (1:30.63)
        3:16.29 (32.58)   4:07.84 (1:24.13)     4:59.39 (51.55)                    
 21 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          5:07.39    5:01.44  
     1) Tufo, Heidi M 11                2) Yu, Margaret L 12              
     3) Nenadov, Bella R 12             4) Major, Lidia V 12              
                  37.42   1:17.76 (1:17.76)     1:56.03 (38.27)   2:38.72 (1:20.96)
        3:13.61 (34.89)   3:59.86 (1:21.14)     4:28.81 (28.95)   5:01.44 (1:01.58)
 22 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                5:07.16    5:03.43  
     1) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 11        2) Liu, Jasmine 12                
     3) Allen, Jasmine J 12             4) Globisz, Julia M 11            
                  37.76   1:19.89 (1:19.89)     1:52.66 (32.77)   2:29.48 (1:09.59)
        3:03.44 (33.96)   3:45.38 (1:15.90)     4:21.44 (36.06)   5:03.43 (1:18.05)
 23 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:03.01    5:03.47  
     1) Lu, Kelly J 11                  2) Hoang, Alana M 11              
     3) Portwood, Lauryn T 11           4) Jurado, Valerie S 12           
                  37.23   1:17.38 (1:17.38)     1:57.38 (40.00)   2:43.92 (1:26.54)
        3:15.77 (31.85)   3:52.32 (1:08.40)     4:25.82 (33.50)   5:03.47 (1:11.15)
 24 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                5:02.14    5:03.61  
     1) Elseifi, Yosra M 11             2) Harvey, Marilyn H 11           
     3) Tolkachev, Katerina A 11        4) Suh, Ella G 11                 
                  35.86   1:15.70 (1:15.70)     1:54.54 (38.84)   2:39.55 (1:23.85)
        3:14.05 (34.50)   4:00.07 (1:20.52)     4:29.08 (29.01)   5:03.61 (1:03.54)
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:42.19         DQ  
     1) Taguchi, Ai 11                  2) Wong, Melissa E 11             
     3) Wu, Ruth W 11                   4) Kim, Madeleine Y 12            
                  32.21   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:42.79 (35.99)   2:25.15 (1:18.35)
        2:58.33 (33.18)   3:40.00 (1:14.85)     4:08.13 (28.13)        DQ (1:00.95)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                24.48      24.21  
  2 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA                25.29      25.08  
  3 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA                25.23      25.26  
  4 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                25.16      25.41  
  5 Becher, Kennedy E         14 UN-3-CA                25.76      25.45  
  6 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                25.53      25.49  
  7 Wong, Alison J            14 LASC-CA                25.61      25.54  
  8 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                 25.42      25.68  
  9 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA                25.41      25.72  
 10 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                25.65      25.80  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                24.12      24.48  
  2 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                25.45      25.16  
  3 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA                25.18      25.23  
  4 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA                25.70      25.29  
  5 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA                25.17      25.41  
  6 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                 25.78      25.42  
  7 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                26.64      25.53  
  8 Wong, Alison J            14 LASC-CA                25.82      25.61  
  9 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                26.14      25.65  
 10 Becher, Kennedy E         14 UN-3-CA                26.23      25.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA                25.51      25.83  
 12 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                25.72      25.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA                26.34      25.95  
 14 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                 26.91      25.97  
 15 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                25.73      25.99  
 16 Gazzaniga, Rachel S       13 SACA-CA                26.77      26.10  
 17 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                26.03      26.13  
 18 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                26.99      26.17  
 18 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA                26.59      26.17  
 20 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA                26.86      26.25  
 21 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                26.08      26.28  
 22 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA                26.51      26.32  
 23 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA                26.64      26.34  
 23 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                26.74      26.34  
 25 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA                30.59L     26.38  
 26 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                26.52      26.42  
 27 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                30.73L     26.45  
 28 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA                26.44      26.46  
 29 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                26.13      26.53  
 29 Whyte, Allyson M          13 SCAL-CA                26.09      26.53  
 31 Dygean, Frances T         14 UN-05-CA               26.57      26.54  
 32 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                 26.75      26.57  
 32 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA                26.49      26.57  
 34 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA                29.69L     26.58  
 35 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA                26.00      26.59  
 36 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA                26.44      26.62  
 36 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA                30.32L     26.62  
 38 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA                30.39L     26.71  
 39 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA                26.78      26.74  
 40 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA                27.05      26.82  
 41 Chang, Cadence            14 BREA-CA                30.84L     26.85  
 42 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                26.78      26.90  
 43 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA                26.99      26.94  
 44 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                26.98      26.99  
 45 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 26.01      27.00  
 46 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA                27.08      27.10  
 47 Von Luft, Madi N          14 GSC-CA                 27.15      27.26  
 48 Bonilla, Danica A         13 SCAL-CA                27.00      27.42  
 49 Wing, Renee M             14 CSSC-CA                27.19      27.63  
 50 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA                27.03      27.64  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                52.69      51.77  
                  24.79       51.77 (26.98)                                        
  2 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA                53.91      53.80  
                  25.66       53.80 (28.14)                                        
  3 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                53.40      54.55  
                  26.24       54.55 (28.31)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                54.84      54.76  
                  26.38       54.76 (28.38)                                        
  5 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA                54.83      55.02  
  6 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                54.91      55.04  
                  26.52       55.04 (28.52)                                        
  7 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA                54.28      55.13  
                  26.37       55.13 (28.76)                                        
  8 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA                54.53      55.78  
                  26.52       55.78 (29.26)                                        
  9 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                55.02      55.94  
                  26.65       55.94 (29.29)                                        
 10 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA                55.30      56.43  
                  26.71       56.43 (29.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                51.22      52.69  
                  25.06       52.69 (27.63)                                        
  2 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                54.03      53.40  
                  26.24       53.40 (27.16)                                        
  3 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA                54.83      53.91  
                  25.82       53.91 (28.09)                                        
  4 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA                56.15      54.28  
                  26.32       54.28 (27.96)                                        
  5 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA                53.96      54.53  
                  26.32       54.53 (28.21)                                        
  6 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA                55.84      54.83  
                  26.88       54.83 (27.95)                                        
  7 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                55.55      54.84  
                  26.18       54.84 (28.66)                                        
  8 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                54.22      54.91  
                  26.35       54.91 (28.56)                                        
  9 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                57.12      55.02  
                  26.53       55.02 (28.49)                                        
 10 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA                55.46      55.30  
                  26.51       55.30 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                56.59      55.47  
                  27.02       55.47 (28.45)                                        
 12 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                 56.15      55.57  
                  26.62       55.57 (28.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                55.63      55.75  
                  27.16       55.75 (28.59)                                        
 14 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA                55.34      55.82  
                  27.41       55.82 (28.41)                                        
 15 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA                56.44      55.84  
                  27.01       55.84 (28.83)                                        
 16 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA                58.56      56.22  
                  27.47       56.22 (28.75)                                        
 17 Bloom, Makenna L          13 CSSC-CA                58.44      56.29  
                  26.53       56.29 (29.76)                                        
 18 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                56.55      56.49  
                  27.13       56.49 (29.36)                                        
 19 Whyte, Allyson M          13 SCAL-CA                56.52      56.58  
                  27.05       56.58 (29.53)                                        
 20 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA                56.12      56.75  
                  27.12       56.75 (29.63)                                        
 21 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                56.85      56.79  
                  27.12       56.79 (29.67)                                        
 22 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                  56.87      56.83  
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)                                        
 23 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                57.77      56.92  
                  26.94       56.92 (29.98)                                        
 24 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA                57.75      57.02  
                  27.41       57.02 (29.61)                                        
 25 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                58.79      57.12  
                  26.98       57.12 (30.14)                                        
 26 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA                57.23      57.15  
                  27.49       57.15 (29.66)                                        
 27 Gazzaniga, Rachel S       13 SACA-CA                58.88      57.21  
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)                                        
 28 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA                58.56      57.24  
                  28.06       57.24 (29.18)                                        
 29 Becher, Kennedy E         14 UN-3-CA                58.37      57.59  
                  27.86       57.59 (29.73)                                        
 30 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                 57.06      57.67  
                  27.82       57.67 (29.85)                                        
 31 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA                58.63      57.85  
                  27.58       57.85 (30.27)                                        
 32 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA                 56.41      58.07  
                  27.72       58.07 (30.35)                                        
 33 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA                58.65      58.23  
                  28.21       58.23 (30.02)                                        
 34 Ford, Ellie E             14 DA-CA                  58.19      58.32  
                  27.76       58.32 (30.56)                                        
 35 Doelman, Annika M         14 SCAL-CA                58.38      58.35  
                  27.94       58.35 (30.41)                                        
 36 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                 57.74      58.38  
                  28.46       58.38 (29.92)                                        
 37 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA                58.31      58.48  
                  28.08       58.48 (30.40)                                        
 38 Bonilla, Danica A         13 SCAL-CA                58.12      59.03  
                  28.90       59.03 (30.13)                                        
 39 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA                 58.78      59.59  
                  27.98       59.59 (31.61)                                        
 40 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              1:06.80L   1:00.53  
                  29.24     1:00.53 (31.29)                                        
 41 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA                 58.53    1:02.79  
                  29.16     1:02.79 (33.63)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA              1:55.30    1:53.37  
                  25.50       54.26 (28.76)     1:23.91 (29.65)     1:53.37 (29.46)
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              1:55.63    1:55.34  
                  26.53       55.38 (28.85)     1:25.24 (29.86)     1:55.34 (30.10)
  3 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              1:57.01    1:56.54  
                  26.57       56.11 (29.54)     1:26.62 (30.51)     1:56.54 (29.92)
  4 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:59.81    1:58.34  
                  27.48                             1:28.18 ( )     1:58.34 (30.16)
  5 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              1:59.45    1:58.86  
                  27.37       57.23 (29.86)     1:28.20 (30.97)     1:58.86 (30.66)
  6 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA              1:59.07    1:59.61  
                  26.98       57.26 (30.28)     1:28.56 (31.30)     1:59.61 (31.05)
  7 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              1:58.84    1:59.94  
                  26.92       57.07 (30.15)     1:28.45 (31.38)     1:59.94 (31.49)
  8 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              2:00.65    2:00.75  
                  28.04       58.42 (30.38)     1:29.47 (31.05)     2:00.75 (31.28)
  9 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:59.77    2:01.10  
                  27.32       57.91 (30.59)     1:29.89 (31.98)     2:01.10 (31.21)
 10 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:00.61    2:04.30  
                  28.31       59.37 (31.06)     1:31.44 (32.07)     2:04.30 (32.86)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA              1:51.36    1:55.30  
                  25.93       55.17 (29.24)     1:25.60 (30.43)     1:55.30 (29.70)
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              1:55.60    1:55.63  
                  27.12       56.30 (29.18)     1:25.89 (29.59)     1:55.63 (29.74)
  3 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              2:00.40    1:57.01  
                  27.32       56.62 (29.30)     1:27.13 (30.51)     1:57.01 (29.88)
  4 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              2:00.60    1:58.84  
                  27.31       57.82 (30.51)     1:28.73 (30.91)     1:58.84 (30.11)
  5 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA              2:01.21    1:59.07  
                  27.59       57.79 (30.20)     1:28.65 (30.86)     1:59.07 (30.42)
  6 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              2:00.85    1:59.45  
                  28.10       58.21 (30.11)     1:28.85 (30.64)     1:59.45 (30.60)
  7 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              2:04.57    1:59.77  
                  27.13       57.29 (30.16)     1:28.68 (31.39)     1:59.77 (31.09)
  8 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:59.90    1:59.81  
                  28.09       58.85 (30.76)     1:29.65 (30.80)     1:59.81 (30.16)
  9 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:04.10    2:00.61  
                  29.05     1:00.12 (31.07)     1:30.71 (30.59)     2:00.61 (29.90)
 10 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              2:01.90    2:00.65  
                  28.41       59.12 (30.71)     1:30.07 (30.95)     2:00.65 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              2:02.18    2:00.75  
                  28.71       59.87 (31.16)     1:32.29 (32.42)     2:00.75 (28.46)
 12 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA              2:01.74    2:00.88  
                  27.95       58.86 (30.91)     1:30.32 (31.46)     2:00.88 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                1:57.97    2:01.12  
                  27.60       58.13 (30.53)     1:30.03 (31.90)     2:01.12 (31.09)
 14 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA              2:03.46    2:01.30  
                  28.54       59.23 (30.69)     1:30.56 (31.33)     2:01.30 (30.74)
 15 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:07.02    2:01.32  
                  28.49       59.27 (30.78)     1:30.50 (31.23)     2:01.32 (30.82)
 16 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA              2:05.30    2:01.33  
                  27.97       58.82 (30.85)     1:30.21 (31.39)     2:01.33 (31.12)
 17 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              2:02.28    2:01.34  
                  28.79       59.92 (31.13)     1:31.44 (31.52)     2:01.34 (29.90)
 18 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA              2:07.02    2:02.58  
                  28.24       58.55 (30.31)     1:30.21 (31.66)     2:02.58 (32.37)
 19 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA              1:59.84    2:02.64  
                  27.95       59.26 (31.31)     1:31.25 (31.99)     2:02.64 (31.39)
 20 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA              1:58.71    2:03.14  
                  27.99       59.19 (31.20)     1:31.01 (31.82)     2:03.14 (32.13)
 21 Whyte, Allyson M          13 SCAL-CA              2:03.13    2:03.28  
                  28.19       59.17 (30.98)     1:30.66 (31.49)     2:03.28 (32.62)
 22 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:06.95    2:03.70  
                  29.55     1:00.91 (31.36)     1:32.43 (31.52)     2:03.70 (31.27)
 23 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              2:07.45    2:03.71  
                  27.69       58.84 (31.15)     1:31.21 (32.37)     2:03.71 (32.50)
 24 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               2:04.71    2:03.76  
                  28.75       59.66 (30.91)     1:31.29 (31.63)     2:03.76 (32.47)
 25 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:01.97    2:04.06  
                  29.05     1:00.81 (31.76)     1:33.09 (32.28)     2:04.06 (30.97)
 26 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA              2:04.83    2:04.12  
                  28.55     1:00.71 (32.16)     1:32.92 (32.21)     2:04.12 (31.20)
 27 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              2:04.37    2:04.69  
                  29.42     1:01.37 (31.95)     1:33.57 (32.20)     2:04.69 (31.12)
 28 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA              2:06.31    2:04.94  
                  28.80     1:00.34 (31.54)     1:32.77 (32.43)     2:04.94 (32.17)
 29 Wright, Makenna M         13 SCAL-CA              2:05.38    2:05.15  
                  28.78     1:00.07 (31.29)     1:32.62 (32.55)     2:05.15 (32.53)
 30 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA              2:06.68    2:05.23  
                  28.10       59.41 (31.31)     1:32.20 (32.79)     2:05.23 (33.03)
 31 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              2:06.09    2:05.84  
                  28.29     1:00.01 (31.72)     1:33.43 (33.42)     2:05.84 (32.41)
 32 Chang, Cadence            14 BREA-CA              2:22.19L   2:05.85  
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)     1:32.94 (32.50)     2:05.85 (32.91)
 33 Bonilla, Danica A         13 SCAL-CA              2:05.12    2:06.07  
                  28.87     1:00.38 (31.51)     1:33.20 (32.82)     2:06.07 (32.87)
 34 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              2:04.79    2:06.37  
                  28.83     1:01.09 (32.26)     1:33.91 (32.82)     2:06.37 (32.46)
 35 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              2:06.49    2:06.97  
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)     1:33.95 (33.34)     2:06.97 (33.02)
 36 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              2:07.18    2:07.78  
                  29.42     1:02.03 (32.61)     1:35.02 (32.99)     2:07.78 (32.76)
 37 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              2:23.63L   2:08.16  
                  28.43     1:00.60 (32.17)     1:34.66 (34.06)     2:08.16 (33.50)
 38 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA              2:06.61    2:08.21  
                  29.20     1:01.88 (32.68)     1:35.22 (33.34)     2:08.21 (32.99)
 39 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               2:06.78    2:08.56  
                  29.18     1:01.38 (32.20)     1:35.04 (33.66)     2:08.56 (33.52)
 40 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              2:24.50L   2:09.39  
                  28.89     1:01.88 (32.99)     1:35.82 (33.94)     2:09.39 (33.57)
 41 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               2:07.15    2:10.84  
                  30.14     1:02.84 (32.70)     1:36.48 (33.64)     2:10.84 (34.36)
 42 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               2:06.04    2:12.82  
                  28.71     1:01.65 (32.94)     1:37.72 (36.07)     2:12.82 (35.10)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              5:08.66    5:03.17  
                  27.31       57.35 (30.04)     1:27.60 (30.25)     1:57.94 (30.34)
        2:28.58 (30.64)     2:59.51 (30.93)     3:30.45 (30.94)     4:01.54 (31.09)
        4:32.81 (31.27)     5:03.17 (30.36)                                        
  2 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              5:09.45    5:05.63  
                  27.15       57.77 (30.62)     1:28.53 (30.76)     1:59.41 (30.88)
        2:30.61 (31.20)     3:02.15 (31.54)     3:33.55 (31.40)     4:05.00 (31.45)
        4:35.97 (30.97)     5:05.63 (29.66)                                        
  3 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              5:10.03    5:05.93  
                  27.36       57.89 (30.53)     1:28.92 (31.03)     2:00.24 (31.32)
        2:31.80 (31.56)     3:03.22 (31.42)     3:34.41 (31.19)     4:05.44 (31.03)
        4:36.23 (30.79)     5:05.93 (29.70)                                        
  4 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              5:09.67    5:08.90  
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)     1:28.34 (30.69)     1:59.73 (31.39)
        2:31.29 (31.56)     3:02.90 (31.61)     3:34.70 (31.80)     4:06.69 (31.99)
        4:38.11 (31.42)     5:08.90 (30.79)                                        
  5 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                5:15.71    5:09.34  
                  27.56       58.04 (30.48)     1:29.12 (31.08)     2:00.20 (31.08)
        2:31.98 (31.78)     3:03.33 (31.35)     3:34.78 (31.45)     4:06.68 (31.90)
        4:38.37 (31.69)     5:09.34 (30.97)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              5:18.48    5:16.02  
                  29.05     1:00.63 (31.58)     1:32.66 (32.03)     2:04.91 (32.25)
        2:37.38 (32.47)     3:09.79 (32.41)     3:42.10 (32.31)     4:14.13 (32.03)
        4:45.64 (31.51)     5:16.02 (30.38)                                        
  7 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA              5:17.25    5:17.63  
                  27.78       58.79 (31.01)     1:30.73 (31.94)     2:03.25 (32.52)
        2:36.24 (32.99)     3:09.09 (32.85)     3:41.87 (32.78)     4:14.64 (32.77)
        4:46.67 (32.03)     5:17.63 (30.96)                                        
  8 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA              5:20.68    5:18.87  
                  27.94       59.29 (31.35)     1:31.59 (32.30)     2:04.49 (32.90)
        2:37.70 (33.21)     3:10.38 (32.68)     3:43.01 (32.63)     4:15.70 (32.69)
        4:47.85 (32.15)     5:18.87 (31.02)                                        
  9 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               5:21.21    5:24.34  
                  29.06     1:00.58 (31.52)     1:32.09 (31.51)     2:04.19 (32.10)
        2:36.46 (32.27)     3:09.24 (32.78)     3:42.60 (33.36)     4:16.74 (34.14)
        4:51.12 (34.38)     5:24.34 (33.22)                                        
 10 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              5:21.21    5:26.04  
                  28.78     1:00.56 (31.78)     1:33.53 (32.97)     2:06.69 (33.16)
        2:40.15 (33.46)     3:14.01 (33.86)     3:47.83 (33.82)     4:21.27 (33.44)
        4:54.87 (33.60)     5:26.04 (31.17)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              5:09.44    5:08.66  
                  28.24       59.01 (30.77)     1:30.17 (31.16)     2:01.41 (31.24)
        2:32.96 (31.55)     3:04.08 (31.12)     3:35.13 (31.05)     4:06.47 (31.34)
        4:37.86 (31.39)     5:08.66 (30.80)                                        
  2 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              5:13.84    5:09.45  
                  27.87       58.93 (31.06)     1:30.21 (31.28)     2:01.63 (31.42)
        2:32.88 (31.25)     3:04.27 (31.39)     3:35.84 (31.57)     4:07.80 (31.96)
        4:39.07 (31.27)     5:09.45 (30.38)                                        
  3 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              5:11.48    5:09.67  
                  27.96       58.14 (30.18)     1:28.87 (30.73)     2:00.28 (31.41)
        2:31.52 (31.24)     3:03.05 (31.53)     3:35.20 (32.15)     4:06.98 (31.78)
        4:38.67 (31.69)     5:09.67 (31.00)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              5:13.60    5:10.03  
                  28.52       59.30 (30.78)     1:30.81 (31.51)     2:02.31 (31.50)
        2:33.96 (31.65)     3:05.19 (31.23)     3:36.55 (31.36)     4:08.33 (31.78)
        4:39.71 (31.38)     5:10.03 (30.32)                                        
  5 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                5:00.86    5:15.71  
                  28.34       59.01 (30.67)     1:30.47 (31.46)     2:02.59 (32.12)
        2:34.54 (31.95)     3:06.70 (32.16)     3:39.42 (32.72)     4:11.90 (32.48)
        4:44.49 (32.59)     5:15.71 (31.22)                                        
  6 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA              5:32.62    5:17.25  
                  28.00       59.00 (31.00)     1:30.70 (31.70)     2:02.38 (31.68)
        2:34.81 (32.43)     3:07.06 (32.25)     3:39.65 (32.59)     4:12.51 (32.86)
        4:45.46 (32.95)     5:17.25 (31.79)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              5:23.03    5:18.48  
                  29.12     1:01.15 (32.03)     1:33.33 (32.18)     2:05.75 (32.42)
                                3:10.40 ( )     3:42.55 (32.15)     4:14.96 (32.41)
        4:47.46 (32.50)     5:18.48 (31.02)                                        
  8 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA              5:18.37    5:20.68  
                  28.24       59.77 (31.53)     1:31.88 (32.11)     2:04.80 (32.92)
        2:37.48 (32.68)     3:10.40 (32.92)     3:43.44 (33.04)     4:16.27 (32.83)
        4:49.08 (32.81)     5:20.68 (31.60)                                        
  9 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               5:23.14    5:21.21  
                  28.72       59.92 (31.20)     1:31.61 (31.69)     2:04.33 (32.72)
        2:36.86 (32.53)     3:10.05 (33.19)     3:43.25 (33.20)     4:16.42 (33.17)
        4:49.22 (32.80)     5:21.21 (31.99)                                        
  9 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              5:20.53    5:21.21  
                  29.70     1:02.02 (32.32)     1:34.36 (32.34)     2:06.79 (32.43)
        2:39.42 (32.63)     3:11.83 (32.41)     3:44.32 (32.49)     4:17.10 (32.78)
        4:50.24 (33.14)     5:21.21 (30.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA              5:26.07    5:24.00  
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:34.02 (32.25)     2:06.73 (32.71)
        2:39.53 (32.80)     3:12.13 (32.60)     3:45.36 (33.23)     4:18.44 (33.08)
        4:51.35 (32.91)     5:24.00 (32.65)                                        
 12 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              5:21.23    5:24.51  
                  29.07     1:00.74 (31.67)     1:33.48 (32.74)     2:06.35 (32.87)
        2:39.36 (33.01)     3:12.80 (33.44)     3:46.15 (33.35)     4:19.87 (33.72)
        4:52.81 (32.94)     5:24.51 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              5:33.96    5:25.61  
                  29.77     1:02.13 (32.36)     1:35.20 (33.07)     2:08.41 (33.21)
        2:41.70 (33.29)     3:15.90 (34.20)     3:48.83 (32.93)     4:21.92 (33.09)
        4:54.47 (32.55)     5:25.61 (31.14)                                        
 14 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               5:33.16    5:26.02  
                  29.17     1:00.88 (31.71)     1:33.72 (32.84)     2:07.11 (33.39)
        2:40.31 (33.20)     3:13.39 (33.08)     3:46.78 (33.39)     4:19.98 (33.20)
        4:53.33 (33.35)     5:26.02 (32.69)                                        
 15 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA              5:22.64    5:28.09  
                  29.50     1:01.72 (32.22)     1:34.94 (33.22)     2:07.87 (32.93)
        2:41.10 (33.23)     3:14.59 (33.49)     3:48.11 (33.52)     4:21.65 (33.54)
        4:55.40 (33.75)     5:28.09 (32.69)                                        
 16 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               5:27.37    5:28.90  
                  29.29     1:00.67 (31.38)     1:33.13 (32.46)     2:06.29 (33.16)
        2:39.81 (33.52)     3:13.91 (34.10)     3:47.90 (33.99)     4:21.94 (34.04)
        4:55.64 (33.70)     5:28.90 (33.26)                                        
 17 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              5:30.30    5:29.20  
                  29.77     1:02.40 (32.63)     1:35.11 (32.71)     2:08.33 (33.22)
        2:41.51 (33.18)     3:14.55 (33.04)     3:48.24 (33.69)     4:22.51 (34.27)
        4:56.36 (33.85)     5:29.20 (32.84)                                        
 18 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               5:28.85    5:29.21  
                  29.39     1:01.61 (32.22)     1:34.25 (32.64)     2:07.47 (33.22)
        2:40.71 (33.24)     3:15.05 (34.34)     3:48.77 (33.72)     4:22.80 (34.03)
        4:56.85 (34.05)     5:29.21 (32.36)                                        
 19 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              5:34.55    5:31.60  
                  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)     1:34.08 (32.61)     2:06.81 (32.73)
        2:40.44 (33.63)     3:14.33 (33.89)     3:48.20 (33.87)     4:22.01 (33.81)
        4:56.58 (34.57)     5:31.60 (35.02)                                        
 20 Chang, Cadence            14 BREA-CA              5:00.24L   5:32.87  
                  28.83     1:00.69 (31.86)     1:33.44 (32.75)     2:06.97 (33.53)
        2:40.62 (33.65)     3:15.11 (34.49)     3:49.44 (34.33)     4:24.09 (34.65)
        4:58.64 (34.55)     5:32.87 (34.23)                                        
 21 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA              5:35.12    5:33.39  
                  29.88     1:02.73 (32.85)     1:36.12 (33.39)     2:09.71 (33.59)
        2:43.75 (34.04)     3:18.39 (34.64)     3:52.79 (34.40)     4:27.17 (34.38)
        5:01.37 (34.20)     5:33.39 (32.02)                                        
 22 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA              5:36.22    5:33.63  
                  29.68     1:02.43 (32.75)     1:35.99 (33.56)     2:10.10 (34.11)
        2:44.47 (34.37)     3:18.70 (34.23)     3:52.56 (33.86)     4:27.03 (34.47)
        5:00.83 (33.80)     5:33.63 (32.80)                                        
 23 Wright, Makenna M         13 SCAL-CA              5:35.47    5:33.95  
                  29.23     1:01.18 (31.95)     1:34.60 (33.42)     2:08.25 (33.65)
        2:42.12 (33.87)     3:16.80 (34.68)     3:51.07 (34.27)     4:26.02 (34.95)
        5:00.81 (34.79)     5:33.95 (33.14)                                        
 24 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              5:00.50L   5:35.65  
                  30.31     1:03.54 (33.23)     1:37.92 (34.38)     2:11.92 (34.00)
        2:46.14 (34.22)     3:20.82 (34.68)     3:54.75 (33.93)     4:29.30 (34.55)
        5:03.47 (34.17)     5:35.65 (32.18)                                        
 25 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              5:28.33    5:36.29  
                  28.68     1:00.29 (31.61)     1:32.74 (32.45)     2:06.17 (33.43)
        2:40.28 (34.11)     3:15.09 (34.81)     3:50.99 (35.90)     4:25.97 (34.98)
        5:01.54 (35.57)     5:36.29 (34.75)                                        
 26 Lloyd, Layla B            13 SCAT-CA              5:36.64    5:36.37  
                  29.72     1:02.76 (33.04)     1:36.59 (33.83)     2:10.61 (34.02)
        2:44.80 (34.19)     3:19.35 (34.55)     3:54.11 (34.76)     4:28.77 (34.66)
        5:03.12 (34.35)     5:36.37 (33.25)                                        
 27 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 BREA-CA              5:01.17L   5:36.62  
                  29.82     1:02.82 (33.00)     1:36.94 (34.12)     2:11.75 (34.81)
        2:46.08 (34.33)     3:20.62 (34.54)     3:54.97 (34.35)     4:29.39 (34.42)
        5:03.77 (34.38)     5:36.62 (32.85)                                        
 28 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              4:59.99L   5:38.84  
                  29.92     1:03.12 (33.20)     1:37.19 (34.07)     2:11.68 (34.49)
        2:46.09 (34.41)     3:20.50 (34.41)     3:55.33 (34.83)     4:29.99 (34.66)
        5:04.91 (34.92)     5:38.84 (33.93)                                        
 29 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              5:38.04    5:38.94  
                  29.44     1:02.88 (33.44)     1:36.78 (33.90)     2:11.51 (34.73)
        2:46.19 (34.68)     3:21.03 (34.84)     3:55.78 (34.75)     4:30.54 (34.76)
        5:05.31 (34.77)     5:38.94 (33.63)                                        
 30 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              5:37.17    5:42.39  
                  29.49     1:02.40 (32.91)     1:36.32 (33.92)     2:10.99 (34.67)
        2:45.94 (34.95)     3:21.08 (35.14)     3:57.56 (36.48)     4:33.13 (35.57)
        5:08.41 (35.28)     5:42.39 (33.98)                                        
 31 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              5:31.26    5:43.49  
                  29.37     1:02.61 (33.24)     1:35.83 (33.22)     2:10.24 (34.41)
        2:45.53 (35.29)     3:21.66 (36.13)     3:57.61 (35.95)     4:33.43 (35.82)
        5:09.42 (35.99)     5:43.49 (34.07)                                        
 32 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA               5:37.05    5:54.06  
                  30.27     1:05.10 (34.83)     1:42.38 (37.28)     2:18.91 (36.53)
        2:55.10 (36.19)     3:30.75 (35.65)     4:07.43 (36.68)     4:43.07 (35.64)
        5:18.95 (35.88)     5:54.06 (35.11)                                        
 -- Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               5:32.19         DQ  
                  30.53     1:02.62 (32.09)     1:35.13 (32.51)     2:07.70 (32.57)
        2:40.43 (32.73)     3:13.17 (32.74)     3:46.39 (33.22)     4:19.51 (33.12)
        4:51.93 (32.42)          DQ (32.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                58.67      57.45  
                  27.84       57.45 (29.61)                                        
  2 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                58.89      57.74  
                  28.07       57.74 (29.67)                                        
  3 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               1:00.38    1:00.35  
                  29.30     1:00.35 (31.05)                                        
  4 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA              1:01.21    1:01.15  
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:01.81    1:01.40  
                  30.12     1:01.40 (31.28)                                        
  5 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              1:01.23    1:01.40  
                  29.21     1:01.40 (32.19)                                        
  7 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              1:00.70    1:01.53  
                  29.65     1:01.53 (31.88)                                        
  8 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              1:02.80    1:02.39  
                  30.33     1:02.39 (32.06)                                        
  9 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:02.72    1:02.49  
                  30.36     1:02.49 (32.13)                                        
 10 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:02.43    1:02.54  
                  30.25     1:02.54 (32.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA                58.39      58.67  
                  28.76       58.67 (29.91)                                        
  2 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                58.72      58.89  
                  28.56       58.89 (30.33)                                        
  3 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               1:00.69    1:00.38  
                  29.20     1:00.38 (31.18)                                        
  4 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              1:01.28    1:00.70  
                  29.28     1:00.70 (31.42)                                        
  5 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA              1:03.26    1:01.21  
                  29.51     1:01.21 (31.70)                                        
  6 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              1:02.25    1:01.23  
                  29.46     1:01.23 (31.77)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:02.43    1:01.81  
                  30.26     1:01.81 (31.55)                                        
  8 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:01.78    1:02.43  
                  29.95     1:02.43 (32.48)                                        
  9 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:01.28    1:02.72  
                  30.37     1:02.72 (32.35)                                        
 10 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              1:02.84    1:02.80  
                  30.33     1:02.80 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              1:02.21    1:02.82  
                  31.00     1:02.82 (31.82)                                        
 12 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA              1:03.91    1:03.24  
                  30.88     1:03.24 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              1:05.96    1:03.41  
                  30.61     1:03.41 (32.80)                                        
 14 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA              1:02.60    1:03.61  
                  31.04     1:03.61 (32.57)                                        
 15 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA              1:05.97    1:03.66  
                  30.96     1:03.66 (32.70)                                        
 15 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA              1:03.83    1:03.66  
                  31.01     1:03.66 (32.65)                                        
 17 Dygean, Frances T         14 UN-05-CA             1:05.05    1:03.80  
                  31.23     1:03.80 (32.57)                                        
 18 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              1:02.64    1:03.89  
                  31.13     1:03.89 (32.76)                                        
 19 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:07.22    1:04.65  
                  30.83     1:04.65 (33.82)                                        
 20 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              1:02.55    1:04.68  
                  31.17     1:04.68 (33.51)                                        
 21 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              1:04.90    1:04.85  
                  31.33     1:04.85 (33.52)                                        
 22 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA              1:07.45    1:05.13  
                  31.38     1:05.13 (33.75)                                        
 23 Smith, Andrea K           14 UN-10-CA             1:16.10L   1:05.25  
                  31.48     1:05.25 (33.77)                                        
 24 Wong, Alison J            14 LASC-CA              1:03.53    1:05.46  
                  31.34     1:05.46 (34.12)                                        
 25 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               1:06.16    1:05.51  
                  31.90     1:05.51 (33.61)                                        
 26 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               1:04.96    1:05.76  
                  31.32     1:05.76 (34.44)                                        
 27 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              1:06.69    1:06.01  
                  31.84     1:06.01 (34.17)                                        
 28 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-3-CA              1:06.03    1:06.09  
                  32.66     1:06.09 (33.43)                                        
 29 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               1:06.28    1:06.31  
                  31.87     1:06.31 (34.44)                                        
 30 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA               1:07.42    1:06.57  
                  31.96     1:06.57 (34.61)                                        
 31 Chang, Cadence            14 BREA-CA              1:06.66    1:06.64  
                  32.26     1:06.64 (34.38)                                        
 32 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA              1:07.60    1:06.66  
                  32.88     1:06.66 (33.78)                                        
 33 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               1:07.44    1:06.90  
                  32.82     1:06.90 (34.08)                                        
 34 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              1:06.62    1:07.22  
                  32.46     1:07.22 (34.76)                                        
 35 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:06.13    1:07.33  
                  33.15     1:07.33 (34.18)                                        
 36 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:07.57    1:07.45  
                  33.05     1:07.45 (34.40)                                        
 37 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA              1:07.53    1:07.65  
                  33.44     1:07.65 (34.21)                                        
 38 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              1:06.89    1:07.94  
                  32.99     1:07.94 (34.95)                                        
 39 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA              1:15.84L   1:08.47  
                  32.48     1:08.47 (35.99)                                        
 40 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              1:07.02    1:09.18  
                  33.49     1:09.18 (35.69)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:05.19         DQ  
                  29.22          DQ (32.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA              1:06.63    1:06.14  
                  31.32     1:06.14 (34.82)                                        
  1 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              1:05.34    1:06.14  
                  31.10     1:06.14 (35.04)                                        
  3 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:07.61    1:07.81  
                  31.74     1:07.81 (36.07)                                        
  4 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              1:08.04    1:08.18  
                  32.36     1:08.18 (35.82)                                        
  5 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              1:08.53    1:08.49  
                  32.15     1:08.49 (36.34)                                        
  6 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              1:07.95    1:08.54  
                  32.35     1:08.54 (36.19)                                        
  7 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA              1:10.43    1:10.00  
                  32.31     1:10.00 (37.69)                                        
  8 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              1:10.24    1:10.47  
                  33.19     1:10.47 (37.28)                                        
  9 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               1:10.62    1:11.25  
                  33.62     1:11.25 (37.63)                                        
 10 Becher, Kennedy E         14 UN-3-CA              1:10.56    1:11.63  
                  33.49     1:11.63 (38.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              1:05.67    1:05.34  
                  30.55     1:05.34 (34.79)                                        
  2 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA              1:07.87    1:06.63  
                  31.26     1:06.63 (35.37)                                        
  3 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:07.81    1:07.61  
                  31.90     1:07.61 (35.71)                                        
  4 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              1:10.47    1:07.95  
                  32.38     1:07.95 (35.57)                                        
  5 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              1:06.15    1:08.04  
                  32.07     1:08.04 (35.97)                                        
  6 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              1:08.79    1:08.53  
                  32.11     1:08.53 (36.42)                                        
  7 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              1:11.51    1:10.24  
                  32.94     1:10.24 (37.30)                                        
  8 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA              1:07.81    1:10.43  
                  32.78     1:10.43 (37.65)                                        
  9 Becher, Kennedy E         14 UN-3-CA              1:12.61    1:10.56  
                  32.77     1:10.56 (37.79)                                        
 10 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               1:10.37    1:10.62  
                  33.06     1:10.62 (37.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              1:12.70    1:10.67  
                  33.03     1:10.67 (37.64)                                        
 12 Dygean, Frances T         14 UN-05-CA             1:14.21    1:11.48  
                  33.87     1:11.48 (37.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              1:13.83    1:11.49  
                  33.42     1:11.49 (38.07)                                        
 14 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              1:15.18    1:11.72  
                  33.82     1:11.72 (37.90)                                        
 15 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              1:11.17    1:11.75  
                  34.19     1:11.75 (37.56)                                        
 16 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               1:10.04    1:11.85  
                  33.14     1:11.85 (38.71)                                        
 17 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:14.23    1:12.48  
                  34.80     1:12.48 (37.68)                                        
 18 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              1:13.90    1:12.63  
                  34.34     1:12.63 (38.29)                                        
 19 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA              1:08.99    1:12.79  
                  34.46     1:12.79 (38.33)                                        
 20 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA              1:14.81    1:13.15  
                  34.75     1:13.15 (38.40)                                        
 21 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:12.22    1:13.37  
                  34.76     1:13.37 (38.61)                                        
 22 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                1:15.23    1:13.79  
                  35.55     1:13.79 (38.24)                                        
 23 Johnson, Kirra D          14 SCAT-CA              1:16.45    1:14.04  
                  34.45     1:14.04 (39.59)                                        
 24 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:14.73    1:14.10  
                  36.13     1:14.10 (37.97)                                        
 25 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA              1:15.01    1:14.17  
                  34.88     1:14.17 (39.29)                                        
 26 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:13.88    1:14.18  
                  35.40     1:14.18 (38.78)                                        
 27 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              1:11.73    1:14.20  
                  34.93     1:14.20 (39.27)                                        
 28 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              1:15.78    1:14.29  
                  35.27     1:14.29 (39.02)                                        
 29 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              1:14.15    1:14.57  
                  36.01     1:14.57 (38.56)                                        
 30 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              1:15.02    1:14.75  
                  34.73     1:14.75 (40.02)                                        
 31 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              1:11.98    1:14.97  
                  35.55     1:14.97 (39.42)                                        
 32 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               1:16.25    1:15.11  
                  35.94     1:15.11 (39.17)                                        
 33 Bonilla, Danica A         13 SCAL-CA              1:14.87    1:15.18  
                  35.73     1:15.18 (39.45)                                        
 34 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               1:14.30    1:15.30  
                  35.70     1:15.30 (39.60)                                        
 35 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL-CA              1:17.65    1:15.44  
                  36.24     1:15.44 (39.20)                                        
 36 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:15.52    1:15.74  
                  35.81     1:15.74 (39.93)                                        
 37 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              1:15.96    1:15.84  
                  35.58     1:15.84 (40.26)                                        
 38 Kim, Lauren E             13 SCAL-CA              1:17.03    1:15.86  
                  35.13     1:15.86 (40.73)                                        
 39 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              1:15.65    1:15.99  
                  36.10     1:15.99 (39.89)                                        
 40 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA              1:17.29    1:16.15  
                  36.18     1:16.15 (39.97)                                        
 41 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               1:17.44    1:16.39  
                  36.44     1:16.39 (39.95)                                        
 42 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              1:14.60    1:17.04  
                  36.42     1:17.04 (40.62)                                        
 43 Smith, Andrea K           14 UN-10-CA             1:14.73    1:17.61  
                  36.25     1:17.61 (41.36)                                        
 44 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-3-CA              1:17.45    1:18.51  
                  37.45     1:18.51 (41.06)                                        
 45 Alpin, Chloe F            14 WEST-CA              1:17.45    1:19.23  
                  37.36     1:19.23 (41.87)                                        
 -- Rostamlou, Kaylen C       14 SHRK-CA              1:15.51   X1:15.94  
                  35.37     1:15.94 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                58.72      58.27  
                  27.13       58.27 (31.14)                                        
  2 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                58.55      59.62  
                  27.41       59.62 (32.21)                                        
  3 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                59.45    1:00.29  
                  28.24     1:00.29 (32.05)                                        
  4 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                59.32    1:00.46  
                  28.07     1:00.46 (32.39)                                        
  5 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA              1:01.25    1:01.04  
                  28.51     1:01.04 (32.53)                                        
  6 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              1:01.22    1:01.31  
                  28.39     1:01.31 (32.92)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:01.42    1:01.87  
                  28.95     1:01.87 (32.92)                                        
  8 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:01.46    1:02.20  
                  28.70     1:02.20 (33.50)                                        
  9 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA              1:01.57    1:03.01  
                  29.53     1:03.01 (33.48)                                        
 10 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              1:01.46    1:03.24  
                  28.92     1:03.24 (34.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA                58.56      58.55  
                  27.54       58.55 (31.01)                                        
  2 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                58.46      58.72  
                  26.99       58.72 (31.73)                                        
  3 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                58.05      59.32  
                  27.24       59.32 (32.08)                                        
  4 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                59.89      59.45  
                  27.91       59.45 (31.54)                                        
  5 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              1:01.94    1:01.22  
                  28.39     1:01.22 (32.83)                                        
  6 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA              1:02.32    1:01.25  
                  28.53     1:01.25 (32.72)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              1:03.48    1:01.42  
                  28.69     1:01.42 (32.73)                                        
  8 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              1:00.86    1:01.46  
                  29.22     1:01.46 (32.24)                                        
  8 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              1:01.19    1:01.46  
                  28.36     1:01.46 (33.10)                                        
 10 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA              1:01.15    1:01.57  
                  29.17     1:01.57 (32.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              1:01.24    1:01.73  
                  29.11     1:01.73 (32.62)                                        
 12 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:00.95    1:01.76  
                  29.15     1:01.76 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              1:00.73    1:02.15  
                  29.82     1:02.15 (32.33)                                        
 14 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               1:01.45    1:02.18  
                  29.00     1:02.18 (33.18)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              1:03.00    1:02.22  
                  29.04     1:02.22 (33.18)                                        
 16 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              1:02.93    1:02.25  
                  28.87     1:02.25 (33.38)                                        
 17 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                1:01.08    1:02.30  
                  29.24     1:02.30 (33.06)                                        
 18 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA              1:04.58    1:02.61  
                  29.12     1:02.61 (33.49)                                        
 19 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              1:03.70    1:02.93  
                  29.62     1:02.93 (33.31)                                        
 20 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              1:02.00    1:03.42  
                  29.43     1:03.42 (33.99)                                        
 21 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               1:05.32    1:03.97  
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)                                        
 22 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:03.21    1:04.00  
                  29.52     1:04.00 (34.48)                                        
 23 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:05.95    1:04.24  
                  30.38     1:04.24 (33.86)                                        
 23 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              1:00.47    1:04.24  
                  30.48     1:04.24 (33.76)                                        
 25 Koetters, Auden K         13 TSM-CA               1:04.39    1:04.30  
                  29.53     1:04.30 (34.77)                                        
 26 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA              1:06.12    1:04.89  
                  30.16     1:04.89 (34.73)                                        
 27 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA              1:04.43    1:05.12  
                  30.26     1:05.12 (34.86)                                        
 28 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              1:05.69    1:05.13  
                  31.16     1:05.13 (33.97)                                        
 29 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              1:06.06    1:05.23  
                  29.95     1:05.23 (35.28)                                        
 30 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               1:05.03    1:05.73  
                  30.01     1:05.73 (35.72)                                        
 31 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:05.52    1:06.28  
                  30.72     1:06.28 (35.56)                                        
 31 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               1:05.28    1:06.28  
                  30.68     1:06.28 (35.60)                                        
 33 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-3-CA              1:05.62    1:06.49  
                  30.64     1:06.49 (35.85)                                        
 34 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              1:05.81    1:06.52  
                  30.77     1:06.52 (35.75)                                        
 35 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA              1:13.09L   1:06.78  
                  30.45     1:06.78 (36.33)                                        
 36 Magna, Ayva S             14 WEST-CA              1:13.94L   1:06.90  
                  31.74     1:06.90 (35.16)                                        
 37 Wong, Alison J            14 LASC-CA              1:03.90    1:06.92  
                  31.14     1:06.92 (35.78)                                        
 38 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              1:04.47    1:11.30  
                  31.95     1:11.30 (39.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              2:07.59    2:09.06  
                  27.93     1:00.61 (32.68)     1:38.49 (37.88)     2:09.06 (30.57)
  2 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA              2:12.05    2:11.47  
                  27.98     1:02.33 (34.35)     1:41.00 (38.67)     2:11.47 (30.47)
  3 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              2:13.17    2:11.84  
                  28.36     1:02.25 (33.89)     1:41.88 (39.63)     2:11.84 (29.96)
  4 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              2:11.46    2:12.25  
                  28.66     1:02.12 (33.46)     1:40.59 (38.47)     2:12.25 (31.66)
  5 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              2:15.27    2:15.08  
                  28.74     1:04.37 (35.63)     1:43.12 (38.75)     2:15.08 (31.96)
  6 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA              2:14.38    2:15.63  
                  28.88     1:02.45 (33.57)     1:42.31 (39.86)     2:15.63 (33.32)
  7 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:14.56    2:15.96  
                  29.82     1:07.06 (37.24)     1:45.09 (38.03)     2:15.96 (30.87)
  8 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              2:16.91    2:18.63  
                  30.39                             1:46.90 ( )     2:18.63 (31.73)
  9 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               2:17.47    2:18.66  
                  29.84     1:05.50 (35.66)     1:46.60 (41.10)     2:18.66 (32.06)
 10 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA              2:17.25    2:20.19  
                  29.13     1:05.60 (36.47)     1:48.78 (43.18)     2:20.19 (31.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              2:08.04    2:07.59  
                  27.94     1:00.57 (32.63)     1:37.60 (37.03)     2:07.59 (29.99)
  2 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              2:11.33    2:11.46  
                  28.72     1:02.96 (34.24)     1:40.55 (37.59)     2:11.46 (30.91)
  3 Sunahara, Charlize H      13 BREA-CA              2:13.40    2:12.05  
                  28.50     1:02.67 (34.17)     1:41.51 (38.84)     2:12.05 (30.54)
  4 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              2:14.90    2:13.17  
                  28.71     1:02.67 (33.96)     1:43.14 (40.47)     2:13.17 (30.03)
  5 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA              2:20.87    2:14.38  
                  29.11     1:02.84 (33.73)     1:42.39 (39.55)     2:14.38 (31.99)
  6 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:20.64    2:14.56  
                  29.69     1:06.35 (36.66)     1:43.53 (37.18)     2:14.56 (31.03)
  7 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              2:15.49    2:15.27  
                  28.87     1:04.19 (35.32)     1:43.56 (39.37)     2:15.27 (31.71)
  8 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              2:17.25    2:16.91  
                  30.37     1:05.76 (35.39)     1:45.03 (39.27)     2:16.91 (31.88)
  9 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA              2:20.02    2:17.25  
                  29.12     1:03.75 (34.63)     1:46.94 (43.19)     2:17.25 (30.31)
 10 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               2:18.69    2:17.47  
                  28.74     1:04.89 (36.15)     1:45.18 (40.29)     2:17.47 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA              2:23.39    2:17.55  
                  28.15     1:02.98 (34.83)     1:46.35 (43.37)     2:17.55 (31.20)
 12 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              2:15.25    2:17.80  
                  29.85     1:04.35 (34.50)     1:46.05 (41.70)     2:17.80 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              2:16.76    2:17.86  
                  30.14     1:06.03 (35.89)     1:47.69 (41.66)     2:17.86 (30.17)
 14 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              2:19.70    2:18.01  
                  29.01     1:07.89 (38.88)     1:46.15 (38.26)     2:18.01 (31.86)
 15 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              2:22.58    2:18.15  
                  30.15     1:05.63 (35.48)     1:45.11 (39.48)     2:18.15 (33.04)
 16 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               2:23.60    2:18.34  
                  29.70     1:04.03 (34.33)     1:46.98 (42.95)     2:18.34 (31.36)
 17 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA              2:20.06    2:19.19  
                  30.27     1:06.02 (35.75)     1:47.38 (41.36)     2:19.19 (31.81)
 18 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:19.08    2:19.78  
                  29.66     1:07.40 (37.74)     1:47.22 (39.82)     2:19.78 (32.56)
 19 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA              2:19.63    2:19.85  
                  32.13     1:09.42 (37.29)     1:49.77 (40.35)     2:19.85 (30.08)
 20 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:39.12L   2:20.12  
                  30.39     1:06.88 (36.49)     1:47.15 (40.27)     2:20.12 (32.97)
 21 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA              2:20.77    2:20.16  
                  30.94     1:08.12 (37.18)     1:48.62 (40.50)     2:20.16 (31.54)
 22 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA              2:24.03    2:20.80  
                  29.40     1:05.88 (36.48)     1:48.79 (42.91)     2:20.80 (32.01)
 23 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA              2:21.27    2:20.98  
                  29.92     1:06.76 (36.84)     1:47.28 (40.52)     2:20.98 (33.70)
 24 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              2:22.89    2:22.23  
                  30.70     1:07.29 (36.59)     1:49.83 (42.54)     2:22.23 (32.40)
 25 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              2:22.28    2:22.61  
                  31.08     1:09.97 (38.89)     1:51.51 (41.54)     2:22.61 (31.10)
 26 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:23.63    2:22.84  
                  32.01     1:11.15 (39.14)     1:51.40 (40.25)     2:22.84 (31.44)
 27 Chang, Cadence            14 BREA-CA              2:22.53    2:22.95  
                  31.06     1:07.30 (36.24)     1:50.20 (42.90)     2:22.95 (32.75)
 28 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               2:21.81    2:23.03  
                  31.24     1:06.59 (35.35)     1:47.98 (41.39)     2:23.03 (35.05)
 29 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              2:41.94L   2:23.39  
                  30.79     1:08.32 (37.53)     1:51.66 (43.34)     2:23.39 (31.73)
 30 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              2:22.85    2:23.49  
                  33.94     1:10.05 (36.11)     1:51.49 (41.44)     2:23.49 (32.00)
 31 Bonilla, Danica A         13 SCAL-CA              2:22.45    2:23.59  
                  29.96     1:08.90 (38.94)     1:50.63 (41.73)     2:23.59 (32.96)
 32 Wong, Alison J            14 LASC-CA              2:23.54    2:23.64  
                  31.26     1:09.58 (38.32)     1:52.27 (42.69)     2:23.64 (31.37)
 33 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:24.09    2:23.78  
                  32.88     1:10.57 (37.69)     1:51.58 (41.01)     2:23.78 (32.20)
 34 Dygean, Frances T         14 UN-05-CA             2:23.57    2:23.88  
                  29.77     1:06.05 (36.28)     1:48.43 (42.38)     2:23.88 (35.45)
 35 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              2:21.19    2:23.91  
                  31.53     1:08.44 (36.91)     1:51.09 (42.65)     2:23.91 (32.82)
 36 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-3-CA              2:23.70    2:24.42  
                  31.70     1:08.48 (36.78)     1:51.65 (43.17)     2:24.42 (32.77)
 36 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:23.58    2:24.42  
                  31.79     1:09.95 (38.16)     1:51.75 (41.80)     2:24.42 (32.67)
 38 Nie, Annika Y             13 JCCW-CA              2:21.26    2:24.55  
                  32.57     1:08.77 (36.20)     1:51.87 (43.10)     2:24.55 (32.68)
 39 Hanson, Anneliese J       13 TSM-CA               2:22.72    2:24.95  
                  33.17     1:10.28 (37.11)     1:52.01 (41.73)     2:24.95 (32.94)
 40 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              2:23.11    2:25.03  
                  32.69     1:09.83 (37.14)     1:51.11 (41.28)     2:25.03 (33.92)
 41 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              2:23.31    2:26.23  
                  32.15     1:10.62 (38.47)     1:53.63 (43.01)     2:26.23 (32.60)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:44.21    1:40.19  
     1) Wooden, Emily P 13              2) Li, Kate 13                    
     3) Bennani, Sabrina A 13           4) Lough, Marly D 14              
                  25.67       50.49 (24.82)     1:15.90 (25.41)     1:40.19 (24.29)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:43.56    1:41.18  
     1) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14         2) Nguyen, Victoria Q 14          
     3) LeVine, Mirabella H 13          4) McGuire, Maggie S 13           
                  24.68       50.13 (25.45)     1:16.39 (26.26)     1:41.18 (24.79)
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:44.73    1:41.88  
     1) Wyss, Nathalia R 14             2) Marucci, Leelee N 13           
     3) Bartlett, Kristin L 14          4) Enriquez, Therese Y 13         
                  25.04       51.05 (26.01)     1:16.76 (25.71)     1:41.88 (25.12)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:43.76    1:42.25  
     1) Whyte, Allyson M 13             2) Lee, Rachel L 14               
     3) Cho, Julia E 13                 4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
                  26.19       51.88 (25.69)     1:17.32 (25.44)     1:42.25 (24.93)
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:43.53    1:42.58  
     1) Hiett, Emma K 14                2) Seward, Emma E 13              
     3) Unas, Julia Teresa A 14         4) Tang, Caitlin 13               
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:45.01    1:44.09  
     1) Lowe, Taylor E 13               2) Patino, Adriana V 14           
     3) Eng, Lauren E 14                4) Hodges, Macky D 13             
                  26.27       52.57 (26.30)     1:19.03 (26.46)     1:44.09 (25.06)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:46.35    1:45.34  
     1) Gallimore, Maya J 13            2) Bravo, Lauren M 13             
     3) O'Brien, Emily M 13             4) Phillips, Madelyn C 13         
                  26.35       53.65 (27.30)     1:19.78 (26.13)     1:45.34 (25.56)
  8 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:47.88    1:45.55  
     1) Baer, Olivia H 14               2) Siering, Lena M 13             
     3) Kim, Amanda J 14                4) Leimone, Theadora M 13         
                  27.08       53.41 (26.33)     1:20.03 (26.62)     1:45.55 (25.52)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:47.58    1:46.17  
     1) Yoon, Emily S 13                2) Masino, Colette E 13           
     3) Yang, Imogen Y 13               4) Parente, Sabrina J 13          
                  26.23       52.48 (26.25)     1:20.25 (27.77)     1:46.17 (25.92)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:49.76    1:46.78  
     1) Kohlenberger, Piper C 14        2) Swailes, Hannah I 14           
     3) Schreiber, Sophia M 14          4) Kanda, Sofia E 13              
                  26.19       52.20 (26.01)     1:19.35 (27.15)     1:46.78 (27.43)
 11 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 1:48.73    1:46.90  
     1) Averill, Olivia 14              2) Yan, Kristina Z 14             
     3) Meyer, Jean A 13                4) Nie, Annika Y 13               
                  26.54       53.61 (27.07)     1:21.08 (27.47)     1:46.90 (25.82)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:48.40    1:47.22  
     1) Cho, Kate E 14                  2) Wong, Kai M 14                 
     3) Wright, Makenna M 13            4) Kim, Lauren E 13               
                  26.64       52.78 (26.14)     1:20.55 (27.77)     1:47.22 (26.67)
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:48.73    1:48.68  
     1) Von Luft, Madi N 14             2) Hernandez, Sarah T 13          
     3) MacGregor, Ellie J 13           4) Lohmeier, Lauren R 13          
                  27.19       54.41 (27.22)     1:21.96 (27.55)     1:48.68 (26.72)
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:52.45    1:49.77  
     1) Silberman, Danyelle H 13        2) Settle, Emilia K 13            
     3) Sauers, Quinn A 14              4) Dawley, Kaitlyn C 14           
                  26.18       54.42 (28.24)     1:24.14 (29.72)     1:49.77 (25.63)
 15 Westside Aquatics-CA  'C'                         1:49.68    1:49.79  
     1) Magna, Ayva S 14                2) Hopkins, Chloe E 13            
     3) Green, Flo B 13                 4) Alpin, Chloe F 14              
                  26.73       54.43 (27.70)     1:21.32 (26.89)     1:49.79 (28.47)
 16 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     1:52.56    1:50.32  
     1) Yamano, Kelsie A 14             2) Lloyd, Layla B 13              
     3) Johnson, Kirra D 14             4) Dillbeck, Anna K 14            
                  27.18       59.46 (32.28)     1:22.83 (23.37)     1:50.32 (27.49)
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:53.33    1:51.06  
     1) Gimino, Amber E 13              2) Anderson, Bree E 13            
     3) White, Allison E 13             4) Alexen, Lexi C 13              
                  27.14       54.61 (27.47)     1:24.36 (29.75)     1:51.06 (26.70)
 18 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              1:51.43    1:51.44  
     1) Kezelman, Leila L 13            2) Tracy, Mary Kate K 14          
     3) Vasentine, Cami E 13            4) Reguero, Samantha R 14         
                  27.58       55.22 (27.64)     1:24.76 (29.54)     1:51.44 (26.68)
 19 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:53.51    1:51.64  
     1) Klimauskas, Ema 13              2) Giachini, Sabrina R 13         
     3) Dodd, Kaila A 13                4) Bootchk, Nora L 13             
                  28.09       54.30 (26.21)     1:24.89 (30.59)     1:51.64 (26.75)
 20 Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                          1:50.59    1:51.97  
     1) Gargantiel, Mika S 13           2) Woolfenden, Kelly L 14         
     3) Burchard, Valerie R 13          4) Corral, Solveig C 14           
                  28.14       56.92 (28.78)     1:24.63 (27.71)     1:51.97 (27.34)
 21 Westside Aquatics-CA  'D'                         1:54.66    1:52.73  
     1) Matteson, Morgan C 13           2) Matheson, Ally M 13            
     3) Macdowell, Brynn A 13           4) Nascimento, Marina D 14        
                  29.05       57.04 (27.99)     1:25.23 (28.19)     1:52.73 (27.50)
 22 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:54.05    1:56.69  
     1) Novak-Sandner, Adele A 13       2) DiCesaris, Natalie N 13        
     3) Ro, Hannah H 13                 4) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 13              
                  29.61       59.95 (30.34)     1:29.22 (29.27)     1:56.69 (27.47)
 23 Gators Swim Club-CA  'D'                          1:55.72    1:58.28  
     1) Villafana, Abby R 13            2) Balba, Demi D 14               
     3) Grinstead, Cassandra E 13       4) Delgado, Kirra H 14            
                  30.24       59.32 (29.08)     1:29.64 (30.32)     1:58.28 (28.64)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:44.76         DQ  
     1) Sunahara, Charlize H 13         2) Yip, Nikki W 14                
     3) Wu, Melanie L 13                4) Liu, Tracy Y 13                
                  25.63       52.74 (27.11)     1:17.52 (24.78)          DQ (24.63)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:32.62    3:36.37  
     1) Li, Kate 13                     2) Bennani, Sabrina A 13          
     3) Wooden, Emily P 13              4) Lough, Marly D 14              
                  26.33       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.48 (25.78)     1:48.49 (53.79)
        2:14.77 (26.28)     2:43.73 (55.24)     3:08.93 (25.20)     3:36.37 (52.64)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:43.32    3:37.85  
     1) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14         2) McGuire, Maggie S 13           
     3) LeVine, Mirabella H 13          4) Nguyen, Victoria Q 14          
                  25.85       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.61 (25.86)     1:47.82 (54.07)
        2:14.07 (26.25)     2:43.74 (55.92)     3:09.73 (25.99)     3:37.85 (54.11)
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:43.52    3:44.55  
     1) Wyss, Nathalia R 14             2) Leimone, Theadora M 13         
     3) Enriquez, Therese Y 13          4) Bartlett, Kristin L 14         
                  27.20       55.45 (55.45)     1:22.93 (27.48)     1:52.84 (57.39)
        2:19.71 (26.87)     2:48.63 (55.79)     3:15.20 (26.57)     3:44.55 (55.92)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:46.82    3:47.17  
     1) Wu, Melanie L 13                2) Liu, Tracy Y 13                
     3) Chang, Cadence 14               4) Sunahara, Charlize H 13        
                  27.48       57.19 (57.19)     1:24.13 (26.94)     1:54.77 (57.58)
        2:22.42 (27.65)     2:53.20 (58.43)     3:19.00 (25.80)     3:47.17 (53.97)
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:52.74    3:52.77  
     1) Marucci, Leelee N 13            2) Kim, Amanda J 14               
     3) Magna, Ayva S 14                4) Siering, Lena M 13             
                  27.98       58.48 (58.48)     1:26.46 (27.98)     1:56.98 (58.50)
        2:24.58 (27.60)     2:55.33 (58.35)     3:22.81 (27.48)     3:52.77 (57.44)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:56.56    3:53.80  
     1) Kohlenberger, Piper C 14        2) Swailes, Hannah I 14           
     3) Kanda, Sofia E 13               4) Schreiber, Sophia M 14         
                  27.13       56.10 (56.10)     1:23.53 (27.43)     1:54.20 (58.10)
        2:22.91 (28.71)   2:54.58 (1:00.38)     3:23.07 (28.49)     3:53.80 (59.22)
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:54.59    3:54.57  
     1) Newby, Mae C F 13               2) Wong, Alicia H 13              
     3) Almero, Katie K 13              4) Wong, Alison J 14              
                  27.70   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:26.83 (24.94)     1:59.32 (57.43)
        2:26.70 (27.38)     2:58.09 (58.77)     3:25.06 (26.97)     3:54.57 (56.48)
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:07.77    4:04.44  
     1) Bootchk, Nora L 13              2) Giachini, Sabrina R 13         
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 13              4) Rostamlou, Kaylen C 14         
                  29.96   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:32.35 (29.66)   2:04.08 (1:01.39)
        2:33.30 (29.22)   3:05.82 (1:01.74)     3:33.58 (27.76)     4:04.44 (58.62)
  9 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:04.22    4:05.53  
     1) Anderson, Bree E 13             2) Gimino, Amber E 13             
     3) White, Allison E 13             4) Alexen, Lexi C 13              
                  29.00   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:28.63 (28.02)     1:59.57 (58.96)
        2:31.56 (31.99)   3:06.93 (1:07.36)     3:34.70 (27.77)     4:05.53 (58.60)
 10 Westside Aquatics-CA  'C'                         4:01.76    4:10.30  
     1) Hopkins, Chloe E 13             2) Alpin, Chloe F 14              
     3) Green, Flo B 13                 4) Baer, Olivia H 14              
                  29.72   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:32.78 (30.08)   2:06.16 (1:03.46)
        2:35.41 (29.25)   3:07.82 (1:01.66)     3:37.24 (29.42)   4:10.30 (1:02.48)
 11 Westside Aquatics-CA  'D'                         4:11.03    4:14.03  
     1) Nascimento, Marina D 14         2) Macdowell, Brynn A 13          
     3) Matheson, Ally M 13             4) Matteson, Morgan C 13          
                  30.12   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:33.01 (30.22)   2:05.84 (1:03.05)
        2:35.75 (29.91)   3:08.97 (1:03.13)     3:40.71 (31.74)   4:14.03 (1:05.06)
 12 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:12.46    4:14.13  
     1) Novak-Sandner, Adele A 13       2) DiCesaris, Natalie N 13        
     3) Ro, Hannah H 13                 4) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 13              
                  29.75   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:34.08 (32.06)   2:10.38 (1:08.36)
        2:40.31 (29.93)   3:13.08 (1:02.70)     3:42.32 (29.24)   4:14.13 (1:01.05)
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         3:57.94         DQ  
     1) Koetters, Auden K 13            2) Gomez, Elizabeth C 13          
     3) Hanson, Anneliese J 13          4) Marcus, Audrey D 14            
                  28.07       58.67 (58.67)     1:28.43 (29.76)   2:00.64 (1:01.97)
        2:28.84 (28.20)   3:00.65 (1:00.01)     3:27.34 (26.69)          DQ (56.79)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:47.13    3:45.64  
     1) Whyte, Allyson M 13             2) Lee, Rachel L 14               
     3) Cho, Julia E 13                 4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
                  27.27       56.86 (56.86)     1:23.89 (27.03)     1:53.33 (56.47)
        2:20.45 (27.12)     2:49.68 (56.35)     3:16.37 (26.69)     3:45.64 (55.96)
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:46.81    3:51.03  
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 13             2) Jaafar, Sarah 13               
     3) Gallimore, Maya J 13            4) Yamano, Kelsie A 14            
                  27.24       56.22 (56.22)     1:22.56 (26.34)     1:53.24 (57.02)
        2:20.29 (27.05)     2:51.68 (58.44)     3:19.83 (28.15)     3:51.03 (59.35)
  3 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 3:56.79    3:53.00  
     1) Nie, Annika Y 13                2) Meyer, Jean A 13               
     3) Stewart, Sophia J 13            4) Averill, Olivia 14             
                  27.64       57.73 (57.73)     1:26.17 (28.44)     1:56.85 (59.12)
        2:25.52 (28.67)     2:55.96 (59.11)     3:23.05 (27.09)     3:53.00 (57.04)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:49.01    3:53.22  
     1) Lowe, Taylor E 13               2) Eng, Lauren E 14               
     3) Patino, Adriana V 14            4) Hodges, Macky D 13             
                  28.48   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:27.48 (27.39)     1:57.90 (57.81)
        2:25.76 (27.86)     2:57.17 (59.27)     3:23.74 (26.57)     3:53.22 (56.05)
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:55.57    3:55.55  
     1) Wong, Kai M 14                  2) Wright, Makenna M 13           
     3) Kim, Lauren E 13                4) Cho, Kate E 14                 
                  28.38       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.81 (28.28)     1:58.68 (59.15)
        2:27.09 (28.41)     2:58.43 (59.75)     3:25.49 (27.06)     3:55.55 (57.12)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:02.18    3:59.63  
     1) Phillips, Madelyn C 13          2) Bravo, Lauren M 13             
     3) Dillbeck, Anna K 14             4) Johnson, Kirra D 14            
                  27.77       59.66 (59.66)     1:28.48 (28.82)   2:00.26 (1:00.60)
        2:27.72 (27.46)     2:59.03 (58.77)     3:27.75 (28.72)   3:59.63 (1:00.60)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          3:56.82    4:05.77  
     1) Von Luft, Madi N 14             2) Hernandez, Sarah T 13          
     3) Corral, Solveig C 14            4) Lohmeier, Lauren R 13          
                  29.97   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:30.48 (27.93)   2:02.56 (1:00.01)
        2:31.83 (29.27)   3:05.35 (1:02.79)     3:34.11 (28.76)   4:05.77 (1:00.42)
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:09.53    4:10.78  
     1) Dawley, Kaitlyn C 14            2) Patterson, Sarah 13            
     3) Sauers, Quinn A 14              4) Silberman, Danyelle H 13       
                  28.36       58.20 (58.20)     1:29.07 (30.87)   2:04.57 (1:06.37)
        2:36.42 (31.85)   3:10.06 (1:05.49)     3:38.20 (28.14)   4:10.78 (1:00.72)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                          4:05.73    4:12.18  
     1) Woolfenden, Kelly L 14          2) Lawson, Brooke A 13            
     3) Gargantiel, Mika S 13           4) Burchard, Valerie R 13         
                  31.19   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:36.81 (30.63)   2:09.88 (1:03.70)
        2:38.58 (28.70)   3:10.86 (1:00.98)     3:39.99 (29.13)   4:12.18 (1:01.32)
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             7:39.67    7:47.31  
     1) Bennani, Sabrina A 13           2) Li, Kate 13                    
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 13         4) Lough, Marly D 14              
                  27.38       56.80 (56.80)   1:26.34 (1:26.34)   1:55.80 (1:55.80)
        2:22.56 (26.76)     2:52.31 (56.51)   3:23.04 (1:27.24)   3:53.23 (1:57.43)
        4:20.53 (27.30)     4:50.31 (57.08)   5:21.27 (1:28.04)   5:53.16 (1:59.93)
        6:18.56 (25.40)     6:47.78 (54.62)   7:17.93 (1:24.77)   7:47.31 (1:54.15)
  2 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:06.22    8:08.52  
     1) Bartlett, Kristin L 14          2) Wyss, Nathalia R 14            
     3) Enriquez, Therese Y 13          4) Marucci, Leelee N 13           
                  27.87       58.21 (58.21)   1:29.29 (1:29.29)   1:59.97 (1:59.97)
        2:28.80 (28.83)   3:00.45 (1:00.48)   3:32.99 (1:33.02)   4:02.08 (2:02.11)
        4:29.58 (27.50)     5:00.87 (58.79)   5:32.72 (1:30.64)   6:03.71 (2:01.63)
        6:32.05 (28.34)   7:03.79 (1:00.08)   7:36.38 (1:32.67)   8:08.52 (2:04.81)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         8:14.79    8:10.06  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 13            2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14        
     3) Nguyen, Victoria Q 14           4) Kohlenberger, Piper C 14       
                  27.90       59.14 (59.14)   1:31.34 (1:31.34)   2:02.23 (2:02.23)
        2:30.15 (27.92)     3:01.69 (59.46)   3:34.23 (1:32.00)   4:05.99 (2:03.76)
        4:33.39 (27.40)     5:04.23 (58.24)   5:36.00 (1:30.01)   6:06.45 (2:00.46)
        6:34.24 (27.79)     7:05.67 (59.22)   7:38.83 (1:32.38)   8:10.06 (2:03.61)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          8:16.83    8:10.17  
     1) Hodges, Macky D 13              2) Lowe, Taylor E 13              
     3) Eng, Lauren E 14                4) Patino, Adriana V 14           
                  28.35       59.17 (59.17)   1:31.36 (1:31.36)   2:03.34 (2:03.34)
        2:31.32 (27.98)     3:02.96 (59.62)   3:35.08 (1:31.74)   4:05.75 (2:02.41)
        4:33.44 (27.69)     5:03.94 (58.19)   5:35.74 (1:29.99)   6:07.24 (2:01.49)
        6:35.47 (28.23)     7:06.69 (59.45)   7:39.22 (1:31.98)   8:10.17 (2:02.93)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:16.77    8:17.43  
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 13             2) Bravo, Lauren M 13             
     3) Lloyd, Layla B 13               4) Copeland, Stella A 14          
                  27.86       58.02 (58.02)   1:28.80 (1:28.80)   1:58.85 (1:58.85)
        2:27.13 (28.28)   3:00.00 (1:01.15)   3:34.20 (1:35.35)   4:08.76 (2:09.91)
        4:37.58 (28.82)   5:09.91 (1:01.15)   5:43.90 (1:35.14)   6:17.41 (2:08.65)
        6:44.10 (26.69)     7:15.02 (57.61)   7:46.58 (1:29.17)   8:17.43 (2:00.02)
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                8:16.03    8:19.90  
     1) Whyte, Allyson M 13             2) Wright, Makenna M 13           
     3) Cho, Kate E 14                  4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
                  27.66       58.84 (58.84)   1:30.39 (1:30.39)   2:02.49 (2:02.49)
        2:31.57 (29.08)   3:03.84 (1:01.35)   3:37.90 (1:35.41)   4:11.29 (2:08.80)
        4:40.35 (29.06)   5:12.95 (1:01.66)   5:46.36 (1:35.07)   6:18.95 (2:07.66)
        6:45.57 (26.62)     7:16.60 (57.65)   7:48.73 (1:29.78)   8:19.90 (2:00.95)
  7 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         8:31.94    8:27.56  
     1) Siering, Lena M 13              2) Matheson, Ally M 13            
     3) Magna, Ayva S 14                4) Leimone, Theadora M 13         
                  28.51       59.48 (59.48)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:03.73 (2:03.73)
        2:33.85 (30.12)   3:07.61 (1:03.88)   3:42.02 (1:38.29)   4:15.94 (2:12.21)
        4:45.28 (29.34)   5:18.51 (1:02.57)   5:52.97 (1:37.03)   6:26.75 (2:10.81)
        6:45.02 (18.27)     7:25.14 (58.39)   7:56.89 (1:30.14)   8:27.56 (2:00.81)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                8:33.05    8:31.21  
     1) Wong, Kai M 14                  2) Cho, Julia E 13                
     3) Wang, Iris 13                   4) Lee, Rachel L 14               
                  29.49   1:02.37 (1:02.37)   1:37.54 (1:37.54)   2:12.10 (2:12.10)
        2:41.12 (29.02)   3:13.02 (1:00.92)   3:45.33 (1:33.23)   4:17.29 (2:05.19)
        4:45.81 (28.52)   5:17.88 (1:00.59)   5:51.27 (1:33.98)   6:24.46 (2:07.17)
        6:52.92 (28.46)   7:25.13 (1:00.67)   7:58.70 (1:34.24)   8:31.21 (2:06.75)
  9 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              8:37.61    8:38.31  
     1) Kezelman, Leila L 13            2) Reguero, Samantha R 14         
     3) Vasentine, Cami E 13            4) Tracy, Mary Kate K 14          
                  29.64   1:02.59 (1:02.59)   1:36.74 (1:36.74)   2:10.41 (2:10.41)
        2:38.18 (27.77)     3:10.14 (59.73)   3:44.28 (1:33.87)   4:17.83 (2:07.42)
        4:47.71 (29.88)   5:20.78 (1:02.95)   5:54.83 (1:37.00)   6:28.81 (2:10.98)
        6:58.17 (29.36)   7:31.28 (1:02.47)   8:04.93 (1:36.12)   8:38.31 (2:09.50)
 10 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          8:42.47    8:39.57  
     1) Ford, Ellie E 14                2) Nobles, Ashley C 14            
     3) Xu, Glory J 13                  4) Wendlandt, Chloe J 14          
                  29.23   1:01.25 (1:01.25)   1:34.53 (1:34.53)   2:08.30 (2:08.30)
        2:38.51 (30.21)   3:12.13 (1:03.83)   3:46.45 (1:38.15)   4:19.78 (2:11.48)
        4:48.84 (29.06)   5:23.25 (1:03.47)   6:00.06 (1:40.28)   6:37.80 (2:18.02)
        7:05.21 (27.41)     7:35.91 (58.11)   8:07.72 (1:29.92)   8:39.57 (2:01.77)
 11 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         9:01.81    8:39.84  
     1) Marcus, Audrey D 14             2) Gomez, Elizabeth C 13          
     3) Hanson, Anneliese J 13          4) Tanabe, Kae 14                 
                  29.25   1:01.03 (1:01.03)   1:34.55 (1:34.55)   2:07.68 (2:07.68)
        2:37.22 (29.54)   3:09.93 (1:02.25)   3:44.58 (1:36.90)   4:18.64 (2:10.96)
        4:37.22 (18.58)   5:21.67 (1:03.03)   5:55.09 (1:36.45)   6:29.42 (2:10.78)
        7:05.96 (36.54)   7:33.82 (1:04.40)   8:05.30 (1:35.88)   8:39.84 (2:10.42)
 12 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     8:50.52    8:43.13  
     1) Yamano, Kelsie A 14             2) Dillbeck, Anna K 14            
     3) Johnson, Kirra D 14             4) Gallimore, Maya J 13           
                  28.56   1:00.38 (1:00.38)   1:33.28 (1:33.28)   2:05.97 (2:05.97)
        2:35.17 (29.20)   3:08.62 (1:02.65)   3:44.06 (1:38.09)   4:19.52 (2:13.55)
        4:49.49 (29.97)   5:23.52 (1:04.00)   5:59.30 (1:39.78)   6:33.19 (2:13.67)
        7:01.87 (28.68)   7:35.00 (1:01.81)   8:09.54 (1:36.35)   8:43.13 (2:09.94)
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          8:31.84    8:44.85  
     1) Corral, Solveig C 14            2) Von Luft, Madi N 14            
     3) Lohmeier, Lauren R 13           4) Hernandez, Sarah T 13          
                  28.69   1:01.63 (1:01.63)   1:36.87 (1:36.87)   2:10.77 (2:10.77)
        2:41.41 (30.64)   3:15.92 (1:05.15)   3:52.12 (1:41.35)   4:26.28 (2:15.51)
        4:55.00 (28.72)   5:27.50 (1:01.22)   6:01.89 (1:35.61)   6:35.06 (2:08.78)
        7:03.47 (28.41)   7:36.84 (1:01.78)   8:10.99 (1:35.93)   8:44.85 (2:09.79)
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              8:43.49    8:54.48  
     1) Klimauskas, Ema 13              2) Bootchk, Nora L 13             
     3) Dodd, Kaila A 13                4) Giachini, Sabrina R 13         
                  30.58   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:39.00 (1:39.00)   2:11.92 (2:11.92)
        2:42.06 (30.14)   3:17.34 (1:05.42)   3:52.52 (1:40.60)   4:25.98 (2:14.06)
        4:58.98 (33.00)   5:35.97 (1:09.99)   6:14.03 (1:48.05)   6:48.92 (2:22.94)
        7:16.93 (28.01)     7:48.75 (59.83)   8:22.33 (1:33.41)   8:54.48 (2:05.56)
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                          8:58.68    9:29.94  
     1) Burchard, Valerie R 13          2) Gargantiel, Mika S 13          
     3) Delgado, Kirra H 14             4) Woolfenden, Kelly L 14         
                  29.80   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:41.31 (1:41.31)   2:16.79 (2:16.79)
        2:46.97 (30.18)   3:20.83 (1:04.04)   3:56.17 (1:39.38)   4:30.62 (2:13.83)
        5:02.79 (32.17)   5:41.90 (1:11.28)   6:22.11 (1:51.49)   7:04.94 (2:34.32)
        7:32.58 (27.64)   8:10.66 (1:05.72)   8:50.54 (1:45.60)   9:29.94 (2:25.00)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:08.08    1:54.58  
     1) Hodges, Macky D 13              2) Eng, Lauren E 14               
     3) Lohmeier, Lauren R 13           4) Lowe, Taylor E 13              
                  28.70       59.37 (30.67)     1:28.38 (29.01)     1:54.58 (26.20)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:57.16    1:54.82  
     1) Cho, Julia E 13                 2) Lee, Rachel L 14               
     3) Wong, Kai M 14                  4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
                  29.33     1:01.57 (32.24)     1:29.07 (27.50)     1:54.82 (25.75)
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:58.65    1:57.37  
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 13             2) Phillips, Madelyn C 13         
     3) Gallimore, Maya J 13            4) Yamano, Kelsie A 14            
                  29.20     1:01.67 (32.47)     1:30.27 (28.60)     1:57.37 (27.10)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:02.02    1:59.05  
     1) Kim, Lauren E 13                2) Wright, Makenna M 13           
     3) Cho, Kate E 14                  4) Whyte, Allyson M 13            
                  31.27     1:05.21 (33.94)     1:33.12 (27.91)     1:59.05 (25.93)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     2:06.61    1:59.98  
     1) Jaafar, Sarah 13                2) Johnson, Kirra D 14            
     3) Bravo, Lauren M 13              4) Dillbeck, Anna K 14            
                  30.92     1:04.39 (33.47)     1:32.66 (28.27)     1:59.98 (27.32)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:21.25    2:01.52  
     1) Hernandez, Sarah T 13           2) Gargantiel, Mika S 13          
     3) Von Luft, Madi N 14             4) Patino, Adriana V 14           
                  31.46     1:05.19 (33.73)     1:34.99 (29.80)     2:01.52 (26.53)
  7 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:05.06    2:02.77  
     1) Stewart, Sophia J 13            2) Meyer, Jean A 13               
     3) Yan, Kristina Z 14              4) Nie, Annika Y 13               
                  31.41     1:07.47 (36.06)     1:36.23 (28.76)     2:02.77 (26.54)
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                          4:30.30    2:04.75  
     1) Burchard, Valerie R 13          2) MacGregor, Ellie J 13          
     3) Lawson, Brooke A 13             4) Corral, Solveig C 14           
                  31.11     1:06.17 (35.06)     1:37.15 (30.98)     2:04.75 (27.60)
  9 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:11.03    2:07.05  
     1) Patterson, Sarah 13             2) Silberman, Danyelle H 13       
     3) Dawley, Kaitlyn C 14            4) Sauers, Quinn A 14             
                  35.58     1:08.36 (32.78)     1:37.52 (29.16)     2:07.05 (29.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:52.27    1:51.12  
     1) Li, Kate 13                     2) Bennani, Sabrina A 13          
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 13         4) Lough, Marly D 14              
                  28.68     1:00.49 (31.81)     1:26.88 (26.39)     1:51.12 (24.24)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:02.03    1:52.50  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 13            2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14        
     3) Kohlenberger, Piper C 14        4) LeVine, Mirabella H 13         
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:26.73 (27.75)     1:52.50 (25.77)
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:56.76    1:55.29  
     1) Bartlett, Kristin L 14          2) Baer, Olivia H 14              
     3) Leimone, Theadora M 13          4) Wyss, Nathalia R 14            
                  28.36     1:02.17 (33.81)     1:29.73 (27.56)     1:55.29 (25.56)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:58.43    1:57.89  
     1) Wu, Melanie L 13                2) Liu, Tracy Y 13                
     3) Yip, Nikki W 14                 4) Wooden, Emily P 13             
                  29.15     1:02.49 (33.34)     1:32.06 (29.57)     1:57.89 (25.83)
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:00.17    1:59.39  
     1) Wong, Alison J 14               2) Newby, Mae C F 13              
     3) Wong, Alicia H 13               4) Almero, Katie K 13             
                  30.07     1:03.27 (33.20)     1:32.58 (29.31)     1:59.39 (26.81)
  6 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:59.31    1:59.67  
     1) Hopkins, Chloe E 13             2) Alpin, Chloe F 14              
     3) Marucci, Leelee N 13            4) Enriquez, Therese Y 13         
                  31.34     1:06.05 (34.71)     1:34.85 (28.80)     1:59.67 (24.82)
  7 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:04.89    2:00.40  
     1) Stovall, Alyssa A 16            2) Spasoff, Sammie N 15           
     3) Corley, Carolyn G 16            4) Paredes, Savanna A 15          
                  30.65     1:05.59 (34.94)     1:33.89 (28.30)     2:00.40 (26.51)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:29.92    2:01.17  
     1) Schreiber, Sophia M 14          2) Swailes, Hannah I 14           
     3) Kanda, Sofia E 13               4) Nguyen, Victoria Q 14          
                  31.03     1:06.04 (35.01)     1:35.78 (29.74)     2:01.17 (25.39)
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:08.04    2:01.37  
     1) Rostamlou, Kaylen C 14          2) Bootchk, Nora L 13             
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 13              4) Talmaci, Sara 12               
                  33.24     1:05.85 (32.61)     1:34.82 (28.97)     2:01.37 (26.55)
 10 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:06.28    2:02.54  
     1) Nguyen, Kasey N 15              2) Hynes, Annabelle M 16          
     3) Tran, Kayla L 15                4) Bezemer, Lotte J 16            
                  30.71     1:07.21 (36.50)     1:35.95 (28.74)     2:02.54 (26.59)
 11 Westside Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:02.13    2:05.79  
     1) Kim, Amanda J 14                2) Matteson, Morgan C 13          
     3) Siering, Lena M 13              4) Magna, Ayva S 14               
                  30.86     1:08.52 (37.66)     1:38.16 (29.64)     2:05.79 (27.63)
 12 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:08.98    2:06.49  
     1) Anderson, Bree E 13             2) Gimino, Amber E 13             
     3) White, Allison E 13             4) Alexen, Lexi C 13              
                  30.38     1:06.93 (36.55)     1:39.24 (32.31)     2:06.49 (27.25)
 13 Westside Aquatics-CA  'D'                         2:02.35    2:07.33  
     1) Matheson, Ally M 13             2) Macdowell, Brynn A 13          
     3) Green, Flo B 13                 4) Nascimento, Marina D 14        
                  32.35     1:08.93 (36.58)     1:39.00 (30.07)     2:07.33 (28.33)
 14 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:10.39    2:11.83  
     1) DiCesaris, Natalie N 13         2) Novak-Sandner, Adele A 13      
     3) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 13               4) Ro, Hannah H 13                
                  34.19     1:13.07 (38.88)     1:43.41 (30.34)     2:11.83 (28.42)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:56.06    3:58.61  
     1) Lough, Marly D 14               2) Bennani, Sabrina A 13          
     3) Sunahara, Charlize H 13         4) Li, Kate 13                    
                  28.71       59.12 (59.12)     1:31.11 (31.99)   2:07.73 (1:08.61)
        2:34.57 (26.84)     3:05.69 (57.96)     3:30.75 (25.06)     3:58.61 (52.92)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:02.03    4:02.79  
     1) McGuire, Maggie S 13            2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 14        
     3) Kohlenberger, Piper C 14        4) LeVine, Mirabella H 13         
                  29.23       59.31 (59.31)     1:30.14 (30.83)   2:05.64 (1:06.33)
        2:33.82 (28.18)   3:06.30 (1:00.66)     3:32.91 (26.61)     4:02.79 (56.49)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:09.20    4:08.19  
     1) Cho, Julia E 13                 2) Lee, Rachel L 14               
     3) Wong, Kai M 14                  4) Mackowiak, Lizzie M 14         
                  30.31   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:34.70 (32.45)   2:12.32 (1:10.07)
        2:40.07 (27.75)   3:13.92 (1:01.60)     3:39.47 (25.55)     4:08.19 (54.27)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:02.80    4:09.41  
     1) Masino, Colette E 13            2) Unas, Julia Teresa A 14        
     3) Hiett, Emma K 14                4) Yoon, Emily S 13               
                  31.06   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:36.21 (32.29)   2:12.99 (1:09.07)
        2:40.52 (27.53)   3:14.29 (1:01.30)     3:40.81 (26.52)     4:09.41 (55.12)
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:06.14    4:11.21  
     1) Bartlett, Kristin L 14          2) Baer, Olivia H 14              
     3) Leimone, Theadora M 13          4) Wyss, Nathalia R 14            
                                                    1:35.01 ( )         2:13.73 ( )
        2:42.15 (28.42)   3:14.96 (1:01.23)     3:42.35 (27.39)     4:11.21 (56.25)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:08.08    4:13.41  
     1) Hodges, Macky D 13              2) Eng, Lauren E 14               
     3) Lowe, Taylor E 13               4) MacGregor, Ellie J 13          
                  29.81   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:34.08 (32.79)   2:10.47 (1:09.18)
        2:39.72 (29.25)   3:14.25 (1:03.78)     3:41.96 (27.71)     4:13.41 (59.16)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:14.43    4:14.98  
     1) Wu, Melanie L 13                2) Liu, Tracy Y 13                
     3) Wooden, Emily P 13              4) Chang, Cadence 14              
                  29.54   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:35.23 (33.82)   2:14.21 (1:12.80)
        2:42.96 (28.75)   3:16.12 (1:01.91)     3:43.72 (27.60)     4:14.98 (58.86)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:24.92    4:21.57  
     1) Schreiber, Sophia M 14          2) Swailes, Hannah I 14           
     3) Kanda, Sofia E 13               4) Nguyen, Victoria Q 14          
                  31.60   1:06.23 (1:06.23)     1:41.34 (35.11)   2:21.50 (1:15.27)
        2:51.37 (29.87)   3:26.77 (1:05.27)     3:53.04 (26.27)     4:21.57 (54.80)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:20.99    4:22.49  
     1) Kim, Lauren E 13                2) Wright, Makenna M 13           
     3) Cho, Kate E 14                  4) Whyte, Allyson M 13            
                  33.35   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:43.57 (34.91)   2:23.46 (1:14.80)
        2:51.93 (28.47)   3:26.20 (1:02.74)     3:52.84 (26.64)     4:22.49 (56.29)
 10 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:20.06    4:22.53  
     1) Hopkins, Chloe E 13             2) Alpin, Chloe F 14              
     3) Marucci, Leelee N 13            4) Enriquez, Therese Y 13         
                  31.12   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:41.18 (36.94)   2:23.98 (1:19.74)
        2:53.20 (29.22)   3:28.15 (1:04.17)     3:54.30 (26.15)     4:22.53 (54.38)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:14.71    4:22.90  
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 13             2) Phillips, Madelyn C 13         
     3) Gallimore, Maya J 13            4) Lloyd, Layla B 13              
                  30.94   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:22.06 (19.14)   2:14.48 (1:11.56)
        2:45.03 (30.55)   3:22.56 (1:08.08)     3:51.11 (28.55)   4:22.90 (1:00.34)
 12 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:25.66    4:25.33  
     1) Stewart, Sophia J 13            2) Averill, Olivia 14             
     3) Yan, Kristina Z 14              4) Nie, Annika Y 13               
                  32.42   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:42.16 (34.89)   2:22.38 (1:15.11)
        2:51.96 (29.58)   3:27.20 (1:04.82)     3:54.45 (27.25)     4:25.33 (58.13)
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:16.41    4:26.00  
     1) Hanson, Anneliese J 13          2) Marcus, Audrey D 14            
     3) Tanabe, Kae 14                  4) Koetters, Auden K 13           
                  32.83   1:07.02 (1:07.02)     1:41.02 (34.00)   2:21.32 (1:14.30)
        2:51.93 (30.61)   3:34.52 (1:13.20)     3:55.79 (21.27)     4:26.00 (51.48)
 14 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:23.83    4:30.71  
     1) Kezelman, Leila L 13            2) Tracy, Mary Kate K 14          
     3) Reguero, Samantha R 14          4) Vasentine, Cami E 13           
                  32.97   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:44.13 (36.05)   2:24.39 (1:16.31)
        2:54.34 (29.95)   3:29.54 (1:05.15)     3:58.73 (29.19)   4:30.71 (1:01.17)
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:21.25    4:30.91  
     1) Hernandez, Sarah T 13           2) Gargantiel, Mika S 13          
     3) Von Luft, Madi N 14             4) Corral, Solveig C 14           
                  33.16   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:43.25 (35.06)   2:23.01 (1:14.82)
        2:54.28 (31.27)   3:30.83 (1:07.82)     3:58.97 (28.14)   4:30.91 (1:00.08)
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:31.15    4:32.20  
     1) Giachini, Sabrina R 13          2) Bootchk, Nora L 13             
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 13              4) Dodd, Kaila A 13               
                  37.22   1:17.89 (1:17.89)     1:52.10 (34.21)   2:30.49 (1:12.60)
        2:59.19 (28.70)   3:33.41 (1:02.92)     4:01.59 (28.18)     4:32.20 (58.79)
 17 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:32.63    4:32.26  
     1) Dillbeck, Anna K 14             2) Johnson, Kirra D 14            
     3) Bravo, Lauren M 13              4) Yamano, Kelsie A 14            
                  34.68   1:11.62 (1:11.62)     1:46.60 (34.98)   2:28.91 (1:17.29)
        2:58.58 (29.67)   3:33.76 (1:04.85)     4:01.43 (27.67)     4:32.26 (58.50)
 18 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:32.54    4:33.23  
     1) Anderson, Bree E 13             2) White, Allison E 13            
     3) Alexen, Lexi C 13               4) Gimino, Amber E 13             
                  31.67   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:44.40 (39.76)   2:28.29 (1:23.65)
        2:58.76 (30.47)   3:34.39 (1:06.10)     4:02.27 (27.88)     4:33.23 (58.84)
 19 Westside Aquatics-CA  'C'                         4:30.88    4:36.82  
     1) Kim, Amanda J 14                2) Matteson, Morgan C 13          
     3) Siering, Lena M 13              4) Magna, Ayva S 14               
                  32.27   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:45.48 (39.56)   2:30.96 (1:25.04)
        3:02.31 (31.35)   3:37.29 (1:06.33)     4:05.47 (28.18)     4:36.82 (59.53)
 20 Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                          4:30.30    4:37.18  
     1) Burchard, Valerie R 13          2) Patino, Adriana V 14           
     3) Lohmeier, Lauren R 13           4) Villafana, Abby R 13           
                  32.90   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:44.23 (34.35)   2:23.74 (1:13.86)
        2:55.02 (31.28)   3:31.77 (1:08.03)     4:02.80 (31.03)   4:37.18 (1:05.41)
 21 Westside Aquatics-CA  'D'                         4:42.19    4:41.56  
     1) Matheson, Ally M 13             2) Macdowell, Brynn A 13          
     3) Green, Flo B 13                 4) Nascimento, Marina D 14        
                  32.90   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:46.63 (39.25)   2:31.33 (1:23.95)
        3:01.91 (30.58)   3:38.20 (1:06.87)     4:07.87 (29.67)   4:41.56 (1:03.36)
 22 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:40.23    4:43.05  
     1) Settle, Emilia K 13             2) Silberman, Danyelle H 13       
     3) Dawley, Kaitlyn C 14            4) Patterson, Sarah 13            
                  36.16   1:15.15 (1:15.15)     1:50.04 (34.89)   2:30.36 (1:15.21)
        3:00.35 (29.99)   3:38.62 (1:08.26)     4:07.39 (28.77)   4:43.05 (1:04.43)
 23 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:51.39    5:00.17  
     1) DiCesaris, Natalie N 13         2) Novak-Sandner, Adele A 13      
     3) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 13               4) Ro, Hannah H 13                
                  37.55   1:19.59 (1:19.59)     1:59.62 (40.03)   2:47.31 (1:27.72)
        3:19.35 (32.04)   3:56.66 (1:09.35)     4:26.64 (29.98)   5:00.17 (1:03.51)
 -- Gators Swim Club-CA  'D'                          4:45.93         DQ  
     1) Grinstead, Cassandra E 13       2) Delgado, Kirra H 14            
     3) Woolfenden, Kelly L 14          4) Balba, Demi D 14               
                  36.84   1:15.24 (1:15.24)     1:53.77 (38.53)   2:38.57 (1:23.33)
        3:14.31 (35.74)   4:01.20 (1:22.63)     4:31.61 (30.41)        DQ (1:06.44)
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA             10:37.43   10:29.69  
                  28.47       59.70 (31.23)     1:31.31 (31.61)     2:03.20 (31.89)
        2:34.77 (31.57)     3:06.37 (31.60)     3:37.89 (31.52)     4:09.46 (31.57)
        4:41.24 (31.78)     5:13.03 (31.79)     5:44.67 (31.64)     6:16.09 (31.42)
        6:47.97 (31.88)     7:19.78 (31.81)     7:51.62 (31.84)     8:23.81 (32.19)
        8:55.30 (31.49)     9:27.27 (31.97)     9:58.98 (31.71)    10:29.69 (30.71)
  2 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA             10:46.93   10:43.91  
                  29.57     1:01.42 (31.85)     1:33.73 (32.31)     2:06.00 (32.27)
        2:38.21 (32.21)     3:10.20 (31.99)     3:42.42 (32.22)     4:14.78 (32.36)
        4:47.44 (32.66)     5:20.13 (32.69)     5:52.29 (32.16)     6:24.85 (32.56)
        6:57.73 (32.88)     7:30.74 (33.01)     8:03.18 (32.44)     8:35.85 (32.67)
        9:08.56 (32.71)     9:41.35 (32.79)    10:13.46 (32.11)    10:43.91 (30.45)
  3 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA              11:15.13   10:52.37  
                  29.29     1:00.80 (31.51)     1:32.81 (32.01)     2:04.94 (32.13)
        2:37.00 (32.06)     3:09.31 (32.31)     3:41.69 (32.38)     4:13.75 (32.06)
        4:47.20 (33.45)     5:20.09 (32.89)     5:52.71 (32.62)     6:25.54 (32.83)
        6:58.35 (32.81)     7:31.53 (33.18)     8:04.52 (32.99)     8:38.44 (33.92)
        9:12.16 (33.72)     9:45.82 (33.66)    10:19.75 (33.93)    10:52.37 (32.62)
  4 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA             10:50.42   10:55.99  
                  28.95     1:00.84 (31.89)     1:33.54 (32.70)     2:05.58 (32.04)
        2:38.27 (32.69)     3:11.14 (32.87)     3:44.46 (33.32)     4:17.42 (32.96)
        4:50.46 (33.04)     5:23.81 (33.35)     5:57.22 (33.41)     6:30.70 (33.48)
        7:03.79 (33.09)     7:37.40 (33.61)     8:11.16 (33.76)     8:44.72 (33.56)
        9:18.03 (33.31)     9:51.11 (33.08)    10:24.13 (33.02)    10:55.99 (31.86)
  5 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA             11:31.42   10:56.10  
                  28.50     1:01.10 (32.60)     1:34.37 (33.27)     2:08.37 (34.00)
        2:42.00 (33.63)     3:15.17 (33.17)     3:48.50 (33.33)     4:21.81 (33.31)
        4:55.06 (33.25)     5:28.53 (33.47)     6:01.76 (33.23)     6:34.94 (33.18)
        7:08.31 (33.37)     7:41.39 (33.08)     8:14.78 (33.39)     8:47.71 (32.93)
        9:20.48 (32.77)     9:53.03 (32.55)    10:25.48 (32.45)    10:56.10 (30.62)
  6 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA             11:01.71   10:57.15  
                  29.41     1:00.96 (31.55)     1:33.66 (32.70)     2:06.31 (32.65)
        2:38.88 (32.57)     3:11.69 (32.81)     3:44.69 (33.00)     4:17.65 (32.96)
        4:50.82 (33.17)     5:24.04 (33.22)     5:57.33 (33.29)     6:30.53 (33.20)
        7:03.95 (33.42)     7:37.64 (33.69)     8:11.11 (33.47)     8:44.90 (33.79)
        9:18.23 (33.33)     9:51.53 (33.30)    10:24.96 (33.43)    10:57.15 (32.19)
  7 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA             11:07.36   11:07.46  
                  29.26     1:01.12 (31.86)     1:33.78 (32.66)     2:06.46 (32.68)
        2:39.57 (33.11)     3:12.96 (33.39)     3:46.46 (33.50)     4:20.32 (33.86)
        4:54.44 (34.12)     5:28.59 (34.15)     6:03.01 (34.42)     6:37.39 (34.38)
        7:11.47 (34.08)     7:45.20 (33.73)     8:18.93 (33.73)     8:52.89 (33.96)
        9:26.68 (33.79)    10:01.31 (34.63)    10:35.39 (34.08)    11:07.46 (32.07)
  7 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA             11:14.58   11:07.46  
                  29.23     1:01.44 (32.21)     1:34.23 (32.79)     2:06.75 (32.52)
        2:40.13 (33.38)     3:13.52 (33.39)     3:46.92 (33.40)     4:20.39 (33.47)
        4:54.25 (33.86)     5:28.46 (34.21)     6:02.49 (34.03)     6:36.60 (34.11)
        7:10.71 (34.11)     7:44.71 (34.00)     8:18.53 (33.82)     8:53.03 (34.50)
        9:27.12 (34.09)    10:01.13 (34.01)    10:35.20 (34.07)    11:07.46 (32.26)
  9 Wright, Makenna M         13 SCAL-CA             11:34.58   11:16.42  
                  30.42     1:03.54 (33.12)     1:37.82 (34.28)     2:11.93 (34.11)
        2:45.95 (34.02)     3:20.23 (34.28)     3:54.69 (34.46)     4:29.29 (34.60)
        5:02.81 (33.52)     5:36.36 (33.55)     6:10.06 (33.70)     6:43.96 (33.90)
        7:17.77 (33.81)     7:51.90 (34.13)     8:25.93 (34.03)     8:59.96 (34.03)
        9:34.01 (34.05)    10:08.45 (34.44)    10:42.61 (34.16)    11:16.42 (33.81)
 10 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA             10:35.30L  11:22.79  
                  29.40     1:02.82 (33.42)     1:37.14 (34.32)     2:11.64 (34.50)
        2:46.02 (34.38)     3:20.38 (34.36)     3:55.17 (34.79)     4:29.88 (34.71)
        5:04.44 (34.56)     5:38.77 (34.33)     6:13.57 (34.80)     6:47.70 (34.13)
        7:22.73 (35.03)     7:57.75 (35.02)     8:32.37 (34.62)     9:06.96 (34.59)
        9:41.79 (34.83)    10:16.30 (34.51)    10:50.51 (34.21)    11:22.79 (32.28)
 11 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA             11:44.54   11:23.43  
                  30.84     1:04.14 (33.30)     1:37.90 (33.76)     2:12.02 (34.12)
        2:46.07 (34.05)     3:19.95 (33.88)     3:54.27 (34.32)     4:28.52 (34.25)
        5:02.88 (34.36)     5:37.31 (34.43)     6:12.02 (34.71)     6:46.79 (34.77)
        7:21.67 (34.88)     7:56.58 (34.91)     8:31.85 (35.27)     9:06.72 (34.87)
        9:41.47 (34.75)    10:16.36 (34.89)    10:50.60 (34.24)    11:23.43 (32.83)
 12 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA             10:19.36L  11:29.13  
                  29.84     1:03.62 (33.78)     1:38.06 (34.44)     2:12.53 (34.47)
        2:47.25 (34.72)     3:21.60 (34.35)     3:56.57 (34.97)     4:31.43 (34.86)
        5:06.30 (34.87)     5:41.33 (35.03)     6:16.48 (35.15)     6:51.75 (35.27)
        7:26.89 (35.14)     8:01.96 (35.07)     8:37.22 (35.26)     9:12.16 (34.94)
        9:47.46 (35.30)    10:22.31 (34.85)    10:57.03 (34.72)    11:29.13 (32.10)
 13 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA             10:25.87L  11:33.09  
                  29.45     1:02.99 (33.54)     1:37.55 (34.56)     2:12.20 (34.65)
        2:47.27 (35.07)     3:21.89 (34.62)     3:57.16 (35.27)     4:32.07 (34.91)
        5:07.09 (35.02)     5:42.48 (35.39)     6:18.00 (35.52)     6:53.22 (35.22)
        7:29.21 (35.99)     8:03.63 (34.42)     8:38.92 (35.29)     9:14.61 (35.69)
        9:49.79 (35.18)    10:25.06 (35.27)    10:59.80 (34.74)    11:33.09 (33.29)
 14 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA             11:48.22   11:47.31  
                  30.61     1:04.16 (33.55)     1:38.29 (34.13)     2:12.94 (34.65)
        2:48.11 (35.17)     3:23.03 (34.92)     3:58.68 (35.65)     4:34.29 (35.61)
        5:10.15 (35.86)     5:46.79 (36.64)     6:22.76 (35.97)     6:59.29 (36.53)
        7:35.37 (36.08)     8:12.39 (37.02)     8:49.14 (36.75)     9:25.50 (36.36)
       10:01.86 (36.36)    10:38.03 (36.17)    11:13.91 (35.88)    11:47.31 (33.40)
 15 Corral, Solveig C         14 GSC-CA              11:30.26   12:01.16  
                  29.80     1:03.60 (33.80)     1:38.89 (35.29)     2:15.43 (36.54)
        2:51.55 (36.12)     3:28.29 (36.74)     4:05.48 (37.19)     4:40.76 (35.28)
        5:18.81 (38.05)     5:56.38 (37.57)     6:31.58 (35.20)     7:07.29 (35.71)
        7:44.11 (36.82)     8:21.93 (37.82)     8:58.89 (36.96)     9:36.61 (37.72)
       10:13.92 (37.31)    10:51.25 (37.33)    11:26.65 (35.40)    12:01.16 (34.51)
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA             17:37.98   17:55.73  
                  28.53     1:00.01 (31.48)     1:32.16 (32.15)     2:04.48 (32.32)
        2:37.19 (32.71)     3:09.65 (32.46)     3:42.52 (32.87)     4:15.05 (32.53)
        4:47.93 (32.88)     5:21.01 (33.08)     5:53.88 (32.87)     6:26.97 (33.09)
        6:59.80 (32.83)     7:32.95 (33.15)     8:06.24 (33.29)     8:39.38 (33.14)
        9:11.64 (32.26)     9:44.37 (32.73)    10:17.26 (32.89)    10:50.10 (32.84)
       11:23.15 (33.05)    11:55.75 (32.60)    12:28.69 (32.94)    13:01.46 (32.77)
       13:34.50 (33.04)    14:07.55 (33.05)    14:40.48 (32.93)    15:13.40 (32.92)
       15:46.44 (33.04)    16:19.16 (32.72)    16:51.64 (32.48)    17:23.86 (32.22)
       17:55.73 (31.87)
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA             18:36.11   17:59.73  
                  29.19     1:01.37 (32.18)     1:34.17 (32.80)     2:06.84 (32.67)
        2:39.86 (33.02)     3:12.51 (32.65)     3:45.51 (33.00)     4:18.34 (32.83)
        4:51.55 (33.21)     5:24.53 (32.98)     5:57.58 (33.05)     6:31.02 (33.44)
        7:04.08 (33.06)     7:36.99 (32.91)     8:09.92 (32.93)     8:42.91 (32.99)
        9:15.82 (32.91)     9:48.68 (32.86)    10:21.60 (32.92)    10:54.54 (32.94)
       11:27.43 (32.89)    12:00.89 (33.46)    12:34.00 (33.11)    13:06.26 (32.26)
       13:39.34 (33.08)    14:12.25 (32.91)    14:45.29 (33.04)    15:18.40 (33.11)
       15:51.47 (33.07)    16:24.01 (32.54)    16:56.65 (32.64)    17:28.72 (32.07)
       17:59.73 (31.01)
  3 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA             18:32.77   18:11.40  
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)     1:36.23 (33.72)     2:09.88 (33.65)
        2:43.28 (33.40)     3:16.75 (33.47)     3:50.18 (33.43)     4:23.39 (33.21)
        4:56.89 (33.50)     5:29.98 (33.09)     6:02.80 (32.82)     6:36.01 (33.21)
        7:08.85 (32.84)     7:42.11 (33.26)     8:15.09 (32.98)     8:48.40 (33.31)
        9:21.94 (33.54)     9:55.50 (33.56)    10:28.82 (33.32)    11:02.11 (33.29)
       11:35.40 (33.29)    12:08.91 (33.51)    12:41.72 (32.81)    13:14.83 (33.11)
       13:48.42 (33.59)    14:22.01 (33.59)    14:55.53 (33.52)    15:29.12 (33.59)
       16:02.43 (33.31)    16:35.94 (33.51)    17:08.35 (32.41)    17:40.87 (32.52)
       18:11.40 (30.53)
  4 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA             18:56.25   18:13.63  
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)     1:35.03 (33.22)     2:08.45 (33.42)
        2:41.64 (33.19)     3:14.64 (33.00)     3:47.54 (32.90)     4:21.03 (33.49)
        4:54.43 (33.40)     5:27.69 (33.26)     6:00.67 (32.98)     6:33.62 (32.95)
        7:06.81 (33.19)     7:40.50 (33.69)     8:13.62 (33.12)     8:46.69 (33.07)
        9:19.85 (33.16)     9:53.14 (33.29)    10:26.53 (33.39)    10:59.87 (33.34)
       11:33.10 (33.23)    12:06.89 (33.79)    12:40.54 (33.65)    13:13.94 (33.40)
       13:47.49 (33.55)    14:21.04 (33.55)    14:54.59 (33.55)    15:27.89 (33.30)
       16:01.16 (33.27)    16:34.48 (33.32)    17:08.00 (33.52)    17:41.68 (33.68)
       18:13.63 (31.95)
  5 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA              18:35.10   18:20.88  
                  29.88     1:02.40 (32.52)     1:35.00 (32.60)     2:07.84 (32.84)
        2:41.20 (33.36)     3:14.11 (32.91)     3:47.82 (33.71)     4:21.36 (33.54)
        4:54.66 (33.30)     5:28.09 (33.43)     6:01.69 (33.60)     6:35.31 (33.62)
        7:08.98 (33.67)     7:42.41 (33.43)     8:15.58 (33.17)     8:49.18 (33.60)
        9:21.94 (32.76)     9:55.09 (33.15)    10:28.57 (33.48)    11:02.56 (33.99)
       11:35.64 (33.08)    12:09.83 (34.19)    12:42.65 (32.82)    13:16.66 (34.01)
       13:50.57 (33.91)    14:23.78 (33.21)    14:58.19 (34.41)    15:32.56 (34.37)
       16:07.10 (34.54)    16:40.03 (32.93)    17:12.90 (32.87)    17:47.55 (34.65)
       18:20.88 (33.33)
  6 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA              19:03.16   18:24.90  
                  29.45     1:01.80 (32.35)     1:34.92 (33.12)     2:08.06 (33.14)
        2:41.55 (33.49)     3:14.93 (33.38)     3:48.20 (33.27)     4:21.77 (33.57)
        4:55.36 (33.59)     5:29.44 (34.08)     6:03.21 (33.77)     6:37.13 (33.92)
        7:11.23 (34.10)     7:45.03 (33.80)     8:18.84 (33.81)     8:53.28 (34.44)
        9:27.42 (34.14)    10:01.52 (34.10)    10:35.54 (34.02)    11:09.03 (33.49)
       11:42.89 (33.86)    12:16.89 (34.00)    12:50.82 (33.93)    13:24.30 (33.48)
       13:58.26 (33.96)    14:31.91 (33.65)    15:05.99 (34.08)    15:40.32 (34.33)
       16:13.94 (33.62)    16:47.24 (33.30)    17:20.42 (33.18)    17:53.65 (33.23)
       18:24.90 (31.25)
  7 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA              19:21.40   18:27.63  
                  30.23     1:02.71 (32.48)     1:35.47 (32.76)     2:08.36 (32.89)
        2:41.24 (32.88)     3:14.39 (33.15)     3:47.73 (33.34)     4:20.97 (33.24)
        4:53.79 (32.82)     5:27.27 (33.48)     6:00.58 (33.31)     6:34.20 (33.62)
        7:07.47 (33.27)     7:41.08 (33.61)     8:14.77 (33.69)     8:48.42 (33.65)
        9:22.10 (33.68)     9:56.03 (33.93)    10:29.82 (33.79)    11:03.49 (33.67)
       11:37.33 (33.84)    12:11.38 (34.05)    12:45.31 (33.93)    13:19.69 (34.38)
       13:54.01 (34.32)    14:28.22 (34.21)    15:02.78 (34.56)    15:37.17 (34.39)
       16:11.27 (34.10)    16:45.69 (34.42)    17:20.17 (34.48)    17:54.28 (34.11)
       18:27.63 (33.35)
  8 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA             18:45.80   18:32.08  
                  29.99     1:02.57 (32.58)     1:36.80 (34.23)     2:10.05 (33.25)
        2:44.09 (34.04)     3:17.55 (33.46)     3:50.85 (33.30)     4:24.62 (33.77)
        4:58.37 (33.75)     5:32.07 (33.70)     6:05.83 (33.76)     6:40.01 (34.18)
        7:13.68 (33.67)     7:47.73 (34.05)     8:21.90 (34.17)     8:55.88 (33.98)
        9:30.00 (34.12)    10:04.03 (34.03)    10:37.76 (33.73)    11:11.38 (33.62)
       11:45.62 (34.24)    12:19.41 (33.79)    12:53.82 (34.41)    13:27.77 (33.95)
       14:01.78 (34.01)    14:35.93 (34.15)    15:09.93 (34.00)    15:44.01 (34.08)
       16:17.95 (33.94)    16:52.25 (34.30)    17:25.90 (33.65)    17:59.52 (33.62)
       18:32.08 (32.56)
  9 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA             18:54.14   18:35.29  
                  29.57     1:02.16 (32.59)     1:35.82 (33.66)     2:09.57 (33.75)
        2:43.60 (34.03)     3:17.59 (33.99)     3:51.21 (33.62)     4:24.76 (33.55)
        4:58.09 (33.33)     5:31.94 (33.85)     6:05.88 (33.94)     6:39.62 (33.74)
        7:13.15 (33.53)     7:47.23 (34.08)     8:20.78 (33.55)     8:54.77 (33.99)
        9:28.71 (33.94)    10:02.63 (33.92)    10:36.86 (34.23)    11:11.16 (34.30)
       11:45.20 (34.04)    12:19.55 (34.35)    12:53.82 (34.27)    13:28.27 (34.45)
       14:02.52 (34.25)    14:37.00 (34.48)    15:10.90 (33.90)    15:46.13 (35.23)
       16:20.89 (34.76)    16:56.04 (35.15)    17:30.15 (34.11)    18:03.50 (33.35)
       18:35.29 (31.79)
 10 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA              18:47.13   18:38.93  
                  31.16     1:04.57 (33.41)     1:38.20 (33.63)     2:11.51 (33.31)
        2:45.27 (33.76)     3:18.55 (33.28)     3:52.00 (33.45)     4:25.34 (33.34)
        4:58.77 (33.43)     5:32.46 (33.69)     6:06.08 (33.62)     6:39.99 (33.91)
        7:13.90 (33.91)     7:47.87 (33.97)     8:21.64 (33.77)     8:56.18 (34.54)
        9:30.73 (34.55)    10:05.10 (34.37)    10:39.64 (34.54)    11:14.15 (34.51)
       11:48.81 (34.66)    12:23.46 (34.65)    12:57.71 (34.25)    13:32.46 (34.75)
       14:07.44 (34.98)    14:42.00 (34.56)    15:16.80 (34.80)    15:51.52 (34.72)
       16:25.87 (34.35)    16:59.68 (33.81)    17:33.73 (34.05)    18:07.33 (33.60)
       18:38.93 (31.60)
 11 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA              18:39.57   18:52.27  
                  31.35     1:05.26 (33.91)     1:39.81 (34.55)     2:14.06 (34.25)
        2:48.23 (34.17)     3:22.23 (34.00)     3:56.41 (34.18)     4:30.54 (34.13)
        5:04.53 (33.99)     5:38.40 (33.87)     6:12.40 (34.00)     6:46.70 (34.30)
        7:21.31 (34.61)     7:55.65 (34.34)     8:29.86 (34.21)     9:03.99 (34.13)
        9:38.23 (34.24)    10:12.48 (34.25)    10:47.37 (34.89)    11:22.32 (34.95)
       11:57.01 (34.69)    12:31.76 (34.75)    13:06.08 (34.32)    13:40.43 (34.35)
       14:15.06 (34.63)    14:49.45 (34.39)    15:23.82 (34.37)    15:58.14 (34.32)
       16:32.78 (34.64)    17:07.14 (34.36)    17:41.49 (34.35)    18:14.92 (33.43)
       18:52.27 (37.35)
 12 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA             19:46.26L  18:54.63  
                  30.88     1:04.42 (33.54)     1:38.43 (34.01)     2:12.98 (34.55)
        2:47.19 (34.21)     3:21.47 (34.28)     3:55.97 (34.50)     4:30.94 (34.97)
        5:05.23 (34.29)     5:39.70 (34.47)     6:14.50 (34.80)     6:48.72 (34.22)
        7:23.43 (34.71)     7:57.98 (34.55)     8:33.06 (35.08)     9:07.50 (34.44)
        9:41.97 (34.47)    10:16.87 (34.90)    10:51.52 (34.65)    11:25.97 (34.45)
       12:00.79 (34.82)    12:35.54 (34.75)    13:10.32 (34.78)    13:45.35 (35.03)
       14:20.35 (35.00)    14:55.20 (34.85)    15:30.30 (35.10)    16:04.54 (34.24)
       16:38.79 (34.25)    17:13.73 (34.94)    17:48.39 (34.66)    18:22.15 (33.76)
       18:54.63 (32.48)
 13 Wright, Makenna M         13 SCAL-CA             19:24.91   19:01.36  
                  31.08     1:05.20 (34.12)     1:40.30 (35.10)     2:15.37 (35.07)
        2:49.87 (34.50)     3:24.86 (34.99)     3:59.86 (35.00)     4:35.13 (35.27)
        5:10.12 (34.99)     5:45.22 (35.10)     6:19.92 (34.70)     6:55.11 (35.19)
        7:29.58 (34.47)     8:04.25 (34.67)     8:39.04 (34.79)     9:13.61 (34.57)
        9:48.58 (34.97)    10:23.30 (34.72)    10:58.03 (34.73)    11:32.62 (34.59)
       12:07.43 (34.81)    12:42.07 (34.64)    13:16.57 (34.50)    13:51.54 (34.97)
       14:26.49 (34.95)    15:01.25 (34.76)    15:35.40 (34.15)    16:10.37 (34.97)
       16:44.84 (34.47)    17:19.20 (34.36)    17:54.06 (34.86)    18:28.09 (34.03)
       19:01.36 (33.27)
 14 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA             19:35.42L  19:09.01  
                  30.36     1:05.02 (34.66)     1:40.00 (34.98)     2:14.61 (34.61)
        2:49.47 (34.86)     3:24.32 (34.85)     3:59.28 (34.96)     4:34.32 (35.04)
        5:09.46 (35.14)     5:44.67 (35.21)     6:19.73 (35.06)     6:54.70 (34.97)
        7:29.53 (34.83)     8:04.79 (35.26)     8:39.37 (34.58)     9:14.54 (35.17)
        9:49.78 (35.24)    10:25.06 (35.28)    10:59.93 (34.87)    11:34.84 (34.91)
       12:09.89 (35.05)    12:45.27 (35.38)    13:20.38 (35.11)    13:55.75 (35.37)
       14:31.29 (35.54)    15:06.64 (35.35)    15:41.82 (35.18)    16:16.84 (35.02)
       16:51.83 (34.99)    17:26.75 (34.92)    18:01.44 (34.69)    18:36.32 (34.88)
       19:09.01 (32.69)
 15 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA             18:43.68   19:09.39  
                  31.04     1:05.09 (34.05)     1:39.72 (34.63)     2:14.40 (34.68)
        2:48.73 (34.33)     3:23.68 (34.95)     3:57.54 (33.86)     4:31.92 (34.38)
        5:06.32 (34.40)     5:40.86 (34.54)     6:15.30 (34.44)     6:49.65 (34.35)
        7:24.33 (34.68)     7:59.28 (34.95)     8:34.25 (34.97)     9:09.53 (35.28)
        9:44.88 (35.35)    10:19.58 (34.70)    10:54.73 (35.15)    11:30.05 (35.32)
       12:05.34 (35.29)    12:40.53 (35.19)    13:15.95 (35.42)    13:51.05 (35.10)
       14:26.30 (35.25)    15:02.12 (35.82)    15:37.44 (35.32)    16:13.22 (35.78)
       16:48.56 (35.34)    17:24.17 (35.61)    18:00.38 (36.21)    18:35.49 (35.11)
       19:09.39 (33.90)
 16 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA             19:28.71   19:22.93  
                  31.50     1:05.90 (34.40)     1:40.72 (34.82)     2:15.48 (34.76)
        2:50.06 (34.58)     3:24.93 (34.87)     4:00.53 (35.60)     4:36.42 (35.89)
        5:12.38 (35.96)     5:48.04 (35.66)     6:24.30 (36.26)     7:00.15 (35.85)
        7:36.15 (36.00)     8:12.19 (36.04)     8:47.82 (35.63)     9:23.59 (35.77)
        9:58.96 (35.37)    10:34.66 (35.70)    11:10.00 (35.34)    11:45.77 (35.77)
       12:21.24 (35.47)    12:56.65 (35.41)    13:31.55 (34.90)    14:06.81 (35.26)
       14:42.23 (35.42)    15:17.44 (35.21)    15:52.92 (35.48)    16:28.80 (35.88)
       17:04.45 (35.65)    17:40.15 (35.70)    18:15.24 (35.09)    18:49.36 (34.12)
       19:22.93 (33.57)
 17 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA             19:55.51L  19:26.34  
                  29.97     1:03.63 (33.66)     1:37.85 (34.22)     2:12.62 (34.77)
        2:47.42 (34.80)     3:22.19 (34.77)     3:57.11 (34.92)     4:32.80 (35.69)
        5:07.78 (34.98)     5:43.68 (35.90)     6:19.30 (35.62)     6:54.58 (35.28)
        7:30.40 (35.82)     8:06.09 (35.69)     8:41.62 (35.53)     9:17.43 (35.81)
        9:53.45 (36.02)    10:29.49 (36.04)    11:05.22 (35.73)    11:41.26 (36.04)
       12:17.13 (35.87)    12:53.71 (36.58)    13:29.96 (36.25)    14:05.45 (35.49)
       14:41.58 (36.13)    15:17.42 (35.84)    15:53.94 (36.52)    16:30.14 (36.20)
       17:05.84 (35.70)    17:41.85 (36.01)    18:17.60 (35.75)    18:52.71 (35.11)
       19:26.34 (33.63)
 18 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA             19:20.78   19:26.50  
                  31.53     1:05.69 (34.16)     1:40.92 (35.23)     2:15.52 (34.60)
        2:50.20 (34.68)     3:24.96 (34.76)     4:00.84 (35.88)     4:36.23 (35.39)
        5:10.85 (34.62)     5:46.35 (35.50)     6:21.71 (35.36)     6:57.04 (35.33)
        7:32.79 (35.75)     8:08.63 (35.84)     8:44.29 (35.66)     9:20.94 (36.65)
        9:56.43 (35.49)    10:32.28 (35.85)    11:08.26 (35.98)    11:43.94 (35.68)
       12:19.95 (36.01)    12:55.75 (35.80)    13:31.27 (35.52)    14:07.22 (35.95)
       14:43.23 (36.01)    15:18.52 (35.29)    15:54.27 (35.75)    16:29.87 (35.60)
       17:05.96 (36.09)    17:41.97 (36.01)    18:16.81 (34.84)    18:52.50 (35.69)
       19:26.50 (34.00)
 19 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA             19:07.52   19:34.48  
                  29.74     1:02.47 (32.73)     1:36.60 (34.13)     2:11.21 (34.61)
        2:45.78 (34.57)     3:20.87 (35.09)     3:56.94 (36.07)     4:32.98 (36.04)
        5:08.76 (35.78)     5:43.88 (35.12)     6:18.77 (34.89)     6:55.70 (36.93)
        7:32.34 (36.64)     8:08.38 (36.04)     8:44.26 (35.88)     9:19.84 (35.58)
        9:55.17 (35.33)    10:32.11 (36.94)    11:08.36 (36.25)    11:45.74 (37.38)
       12:22.53 (36.79)    12:59.28 (36.75)    13:36.31 (37.03)    14:13.60 (37.29)
       14:50.03 (36.43)    15:26.14 (36.11)    16:01.96 (35.82)    16:38.66 (36.70)
       17:14.50 (35.84)    17:50.88 (36.38)    18:25.94 (35.06)    19:00.49 (34.55)
       19:34.48 (33.99)
 20 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA             19:45.45   19:41.65  
                  30.81     1:05.31 (34.50)     1:39.93 (34.62)     2:14.58 (34.65)
        2:49.63 (35.05)     3:23.84 (34.21)     3:58.44 (34.60)     4:33.39 (34.95)
        5:08.29 (34.90)     5:43.06 (34.77)     6:18.52 (35.46)     6:53.66 (35.14)
        7:28.55 (34.89)     8:03.85 (35.30)     8:40.40 (36.55)     9:17.15 (36.75)
        9:54.45 (37.30)    10:31.50 (37.05)    11:08.33 (36.83)    11:44.90 (36.57)
       12:21.74 (36.84)    12:58.27 (36.53)    13:35.24 (36.97)    14:12.10 (36.86)
       14:48.85 (36.75)    15:26.02 (37.17)    16:03.17 (37.15)    16:40.02 (36.85)
       17:17.25 (37.23)    17:53.57 (36.32)    18:30.44 (36.87)    19:06.97 (36.53)
       19:41.65 (34.68)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA              2:04.46    2:01.96  
                  28.74       59.44 (30.70)     1:30.87 (31.43)     2:01.96 (31.09)
  2 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              2:03.66    2:03.72  
                  29.38       59.97 (30.59)     1:31.55 (31.58)     2:03.72 (32.17)
  3 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               2:10.36    2:09.31  
                  30.07     1:03.08 (33.01)     1:36.48 (33.40)     2:09.31 (32.83)
  4 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              2:11.82    2:10.13  
                  30.43     1:03.45 (33.02)     1:37.46 (34.01)     2:10.13 (32.67)
  5 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              2:13.27    2:10.21  
                  31.02     1:04.09 (33.07)     1:37.25 (33.16)     2:10.21 (32.96)
  6 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              2:11.49    2:10.45  
                  31.04     1:04.05 (33.01)     1:37.42 (33.37)     2:10.45 (33.03)
  7 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              2:12.71    2:13.02  
                  30.67     1:04.37 (33.70)     1:38.91 (34.54)     2:13.02 (34.11)
  8 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              2:15.03    2:14.61  
                  32.71     1:06.42 (33.71)     1:40.70 (34.28)     2:14.61 (33.91)
  9 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA              2:15.57    2:14.82  
                  31.28     1:05.29 (34.01)     1:39.95 (34.66)     2:14.82 (34.87)
 10 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              2:14.31    2:17.21  
                  30.86     1:05.54 (34.68)     1:41.54 (36.00)     2:17.21 (35.67)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartlett, Kristin L       14 WEST-CA              2:06.60    2:03.66  
                  29.90     1:00.96 (31.06)     1:32.06 (31.10)     2:03.66 (31.60)
  2 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA              2:05.30    2:04.46  
                  29.05     1:00.22 (31.17)     1:32.48 (32.26)     2:04.46 (31.98)
  3 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               2:11.75    2:10.36  
                  30.24     1:03.11 (32.87)     1:37.10 (33.99)     2:10.36 (33.26)
  4 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              2:14.27    2:11.49  
                  31.58     1:04.62 (33.04)     1:38.33 (33.71)     2:11.49 (33.16)
  5 Li, Kate                  13 BREA-CA              2:10.92    2:11.82  
                  30.51     1:03.86 (33.35)     1:37.98 (34.12)     2:11.82 (33.84)
  6 Hopkins, Chloe E          13 WEST-CA              2:16.34    2:11.84  
                  30.54     1:03.82 (33.28)     1:37.85 (34.03)     2:11.84 (33.99)
  7 Wyss, Nathalia R          14 WEST-CA              2:11.76    2:12.71  
                  31.53     1:05.10 (33.57)     1:39.85 (34.75)     2:12.71 (32.86)
  8 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              2:08.50    2:13.27  
                  31.03     1:03.92 (32.89)     1:38.26 (34.34)     2:13.27 (35.01)
  9 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              2:14.23    2:14.31  
                  30.18     1:04.11 (33.93)     1:39.46 (35.35)     2:14.31 (34.85)
 10 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              2:15.60    2:15.03  
                  32.77     1:06.79 (34.02)     1:41.39 (34.60)     2:15.03 (33.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marucci, Leelee N         13 WEST-CA              2:18.13    2:15.57  
                  31.85     1:05.76 (33.91)     1:41.34 (35.58)     2:15.57 (34.23)
 12 Yao, Mia                  13 SGSG-CA              2:13.66    2:15.65  
                  32.33     1:06.57 (34.24)     1:41.39 (34.82)     2:15.65 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA              2:25.30    2:16.84  
                  32.11     1:06.39 (34.28)     1:41.45 (35.06)     2:16.84 (35.39)
 14 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:24.92    2:16.98  
                  32.52     1:06.73 (34.21)     1:41.87 (35.14)     2:16.98 (35.11)
 15 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              2:23.34    2:17.33  
                  31.94     1:06.67 (34.73)     1:42.06 (35.39)     2:17.33 (35.27)
 16 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA              2:16.32    2:17.36  
                  32.17     1:06.68 (34.51)     1:42.09 (35.41)     2:17.36 (35.27)
 17 Matheson, Ally M          13 WEST-CA              2:24.30    2:20.09  
                  33.08     1:08.87 (35.79)     1:45.02 (36.15)     2:20.09 (35.07)
 18 Dygean, Frances T         14 UN-05-CA             2:25.63    2:20.65  
                  33.09     1:07.96 (34.87)     1:44.05 (36.09)     2:20.65 (36.60)
 19 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:23.98    2:20.81  
                  31.88     1:07.69 (35.81)     1:45.33 (37.64)     2:20.81 (35.48)
 20 Smith, Andrea K           14 UN-10-CA             2:22.98    2:21.18  
                  32.46     1:07.82 (35.36)     1:44.56 (36.74)     2:21.18 (36.62)
 21 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              2:23.10    2:21.36  
                  32.81     1:08.85 (36.04)     1:45.43 (36.58)     2:21.36 (35.93)
 22 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-3-CA              2:24.68    2:21.50  
                  33.96     1:09.80 (35.84)     1:46.03 (36.23)     2:21.50 (35.47)
 23 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               2:21.02    2:21.61  
                  34.54     1:10.44 (35.90)     1:46.37 (35.93)     2:21.61 (35.24)
 24 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              2:22.26    2:22.02  
                  32.34     1:08.62 (36.28)     1:46.21 (37.59)     2:22.02 (35.81)
 25 Hernandez, Sarah T        13 GSC-CA               2:25.56    2:22.95  
                  33.05     1:08.49 (35.44)     1:45.82 (37.33)     2:22.95 (37.13)
 26 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              2:25.62    2:24.58  
                  33.80     1:09.97 (36.17)     1:47.44 (37.47)     2:24.58 (37.14)
 27 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              2:25.76    2:25.92  
                  34.17     1:10.85 (36.68)     1:48.46 (37.61)     2:25.92 (37.46)
 28 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              2:25.10    2:27.74  
                  34.44     1:12.11 (37.67)     1:49.82 (37.71)     2:27.74 (37.92)
 29 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:26.19    2:28.87  
                  34.45     1:12.07 (37.62)     1:50.67 (38.60)     2:28.87 (38.20)
 30 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA              2:25.17    2:33.44  
                  33.95     1:12.62 (38.67)     1:52.92 (40.30)     2:33.44 (40.52)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              2:25.40    2:25.20  
                  32.56     1:09.33 (36.77)     1:47.53 (38.20)     2:25.20 (37.67)
  2 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              2:28.65    2:25.81  
                  32.37     1:08.98 (36.61)     1:46.62 (37.64)     2:25.81 (39.19)
  3 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              2:28.04    2:26.85  
                  32.61     1:09.76 (37.15)     1:48.04 (38.28)     2:26.85 (38.81)
  4 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              2:28.51    2:27.10  
                  33.47     1:10.59 (37.12)     1:48.62 (38.03)     2:27.10 (38.48)
  5 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              2:26.98    2:28.53  
                  33.23     1:10.40 (37.17)     1:48.74 (38.34)     2:28.53 (39.79)
  6 Woo, Suemin               11 SCAL-CA              2:32.77    2:31.51  
                  34.27     1:12.83 (38.56)     1:52.24 (39.41)     2:31.51 (39.27)
  7 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:34.56    2:32.74  
                  33.24     1:11.52 (38.28)     1:51.86 (40.34)     2:32.74 (40.88)
  8 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:33.10    2:33.30  
                  34.46     1:13.27 (38.81)     1:53.77 (40.50)     2:33.30 (39.53)
  9 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              2:31.14    2:33.34  
                  34.04     1:13.62 (39.58)     1:53.50 (39.88)     2:33.34 (39.84)
 -- Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              2:33.68         DQ  
                  34.29     1:12.68 (38.39)     1:52.07 (39.39)          DQ (38.93)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mann, Allison D           11 SCAL-CA                   NT             
  1 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              2:22.64    2:25.40  
                  33.16     1:10.34 (37.18)     1:47.40 (37.06)     2:25.40 (38.00)
  2 Unas, Julia Teresa A      14 CANY-CA              2:26.58    2:26.98  
                  33.01     1:10.53 (37.52)     1:48.12 (37.59)     2:26.98 (38.86)
  3 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              2:25.89    2:28.04  
                  32.54     1:09.90 (37.36)     1:49.27 (39.37)     2:28.04 (38.77)
  4 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              2:21.36    2:28.51  
                  33.70     1:10.48 (36.78)     1:49.01 (38.53)     2:28.51 (39.50)
  5 Tang, Caitlin             13 CANY-CA              2:28.45    2:28.65  
                  33.70     1:11.05 (37.35)     1:49.37 (38.32)     2:28.65 (39.28)
  6 Baer, Olivia H            14 WEST-CA              2:34.92    2:31.14  
                  35.24     1:12.83 (37.59)     1:51.94 (39.11)     2:31.14 (39.20)
  7 Woo, Suemin               11 SCAL-CA              2:40.47    2:32.77  
                  35.51     1:14.64 (39.13)     1:53.16 (38.52)     2:32.77 (39.61)
  8 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA               2:36.34    2:33.10  
                  34.60     1:13.78 (39.18)     1:54.08 (40.30)     2:33.10 (39.02)
  9 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              2:30.10    2:33.68  
                  34.57     1:13.54 (38.97)     1:53.47 (39.93)     2:33.68 (40.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:37.74    2:34.56  
                  34.41     1:14.66 (40.25)     1:55.24 (40.58)     2:34.56 (39.32)
 11 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              2:33.48    2:34.58  
                  34.75     1:13.39 (38.64)     1:53.68 (40.29)     2:34.58 (40.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              2:43.03    2:34.68  
                  34.26     1:14.86 (40.60)     1:56.03 (41.17)     2:34.68 (38.65)
 13 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA              2:38.43    2:36.22  
                  35.04     1:14.55 (39.51)     1:54.77 (40.22)     2:36.22 (41.45)
 14 Dygean, Frances T         14 UN-05-CA             2:37.85    2:36.24  
                  34.43     1:13.45 (39.02)     1:54.11 (40.66)     2:36.24 (42.13)
 15 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              2:40.09    2:36.71  
                  34.74     1:14.52 (39.78)     1:55.90 (41.38)     2:36.71 (40.81)
 16 Loo, Kate L               12 SCAT-CA              2:40.64    2:36.83  
                  35.62     1:15.38 (39.76)     1:56.51 (41.13)     2:36.83 (40.32)
 17 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA              2:31.04    2:36.84  
                  34.86     1:14.76 (39.90)     1:55.34 (40.58)     2:36.84 (41.50)
 18 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA              2:37.88    2:37.51  
                  35.24     1:16.02 (40.78)     1:56.62 (40.60)     2:37.51 (40.89)
 19 Becher, Kennedy E         14 UN-3-CA              2:39.33    2:37.56  
                  35.12     1:14.96 (39.84)     1:56.69 (41.73)     2:37.56 (40.87)
 20 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:39.76    2:37.99  
                  35.97     1:15.82 (39.85)     1:57.15 (41.33)     2:37.99 (40.84)
 21 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               2:38.91    2:38.02  
                  35.34     1:15.47 (40.13)     1:56.51 (41.04)     2:38.02 (41.51)
 22 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              2:28.87    2:38.22  
                  35.24     1:15.10 (39.86)     1:56.65 (41.55)     2:38.22 (41.57)
 23 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA              2:38.06    2:38.38  
                  36.95     1:17.48 (40.53)     1:58.24 (40.76)     2:38.38 (40.14)
 24 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              2:38.11    2:38.40  
                  37.24     1:17.44 (40.20)     1:58.12 (40.68)     2:38.40 (40.28)
 25 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               2:38.05    2:38.64  
                  35.76     1:16.33 (40.57)     1:57.93 (41.60)     2:38.64 (40.71)
 26 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               2:40.93    2:39.65  
                  36.77     1:16.79 (40.02)     1:58.16 (41.37)     2:39.65 (41.49)
 27 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              2:35.14    2:40.37  
                  36.91     1:17.12 (40.21)     1:59.03 (41.91)     2:40.37 (41.34)
 28 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              2:42.84    2:40.42  
                  37.68     1:18.89 (41.21)     1:59.94 (41.05)     2:40.42 (40.48)
 29 Averill, Olivia           14 JCCW-CA              2:45.75    2:40.80  
                  36.03     1:17.09 (41.06)     1:59.10 (42.01)     2:40.80 (41.70)
 30 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              2:42.75    2:40.86  
                  36.51     1:16.94 (40.43)     1:58.62 (41.68)     2:40.86 (42.24)
 31 Flynn, Kendall E          13 SCAL-CA              2:42.93    2:41.17  
                  36.45     1:17.94 (41.49)     1:59.27 (41.33)     2:41.17 (41.90)
 32 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA              2:42.20    2:41.28  
                  36.33     1:16.79 (40.46)     1:58.26 (41.47)     2:41.28 (43.02)
 33 Mesina, Jazmine M         13 ZAP-CA               2:46.21    2:42.06  
                  37.15     1:18.17 (41.02)     1:59.82 (41.65)     2:42.06 (42.24)
 34 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              2:43.10    2:42.15  
                  36.88     1:18.76 (41.88)     2:00.15 (41.39)     2:42.15 (42.00)
 35 Muldoon, Eva G            13 WEST-CA              2:42.71    2:42.16  
                  36.03     1:16.32 (40.29)     1:58.37 (42.05)     2:42.16 (43.79)
 36 Russo, Cate E             13 ZAP-CA               2:46.32    2:42.66  
                  37.51     1:18.75 (41.24)     2:00.87 (42.12)     2:42.66 (41.79)
 37 Lee, Tiffany              14 SACA-CA              2:43.45    2:42.84  
                  36.28     1:17.88 (41.60)     1:59.71 (41.83)     2:42.84 (43.13)
 38 Xu, Glory J               13 DA-CA                2:38.63    2:44.46  
                  37.15     1:18.14 (40.99)     2:00.70 (42.56)     2:44.46 (43.76)
 39 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:42.22    2:44.50  
                  36.32     1:18.49 (42.17)     2:01.95 (43.46)     2:44.50 (42.55)
 40 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              2:42.38    2:45.58  
                  38.34     1:20.52 (42.18)     2:03.19 (42.67)     2:45.58 (42.39)
 41 Smith, Andrea K           14 UN-10-CA             2:41.80    2:46.54  
                  37.15     1:18.82 (41.67)     2:02.43 (43.61)     2:46.54 (44.11)
 42 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              2:45.45    2:46.76  
                  36.70     1:20.35 (43.65)     2:03.93 (43.58)     2:46.76 (42.83)
 43 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              2:44.64    2:47.08  
                  37.04     1:19.05 (42.01)     2:03.04 (43.99)     2:47.08 (44.04)
 44 Rostamlou, Kaylen C       14 SHRK-CA              2:46.27    2:48.87  
                  37.32     1:19.66 (42.34)     2:03.92 (44.26)     2:48.87 (44.95)
 45 Chaturvedi, Ira           14 JCCW-CA              2:42.94    2:51.67  
                  37.42     1:19.34 (41.92)     2:05.26 (45.92)     2:51.67 (46.41)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              2:15.28    2:12.44  
                  29.67     1:04.05 (34.38)     1:39.96 (35.91)     2:12.44 (32.48)
  2 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA              2:16.62    2:13.98  
                  30.00     1:04.06 (34.06)     1:39.33 (35.27)     2:13.98 (34.65)
  3 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               2:12.98    2:14.17  
                  29.78     1:03.86 (34.08)     1:39.06 (35.20)     2:14.17 (35.11)
  4 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              2:18.69    2:14.22  
                  30.09     1:04.70 (34.61)     1:39.63 (34.93)     2:14.22 (34.59)
  5 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA              2:14.22    2:14.46  
                  29.73     1:03.93 (34.20)     1:39.13 (35.20)     2:14.46 (35.33)
  6 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              2:15.98    2:15.74  
                  30.22     1:04.55 (34.33)     1:40.69 (36.14)     2:15.74 (35.05)
  7 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               2:16.47    2:15.95  
                  30.52     1:04.80 (34.28)     1:40.52 (35.72)     2:15.95 (35.43)
  8 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              2:16.86    2:16.87  
                  30.28     1:05.50 (35.22)     1:41.11 (35.61)     2:16.87 (35.76)
  9 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              2:17.06    2:19.04  
                  30.12     1:04.06 (33.94)     1:41.51 (37.45)     2:19.04 (37.53)
 10 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              2:19.03    2:19.06  
                  30.14     1:04.77 (34.63)     1:40.82 (36.05)     2:19.06 (38.24)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               2:18.26    2:12.98  
                  29.73     1:03.86 (34.13)     1:38.56 (34.70)     2:12.98 (34.42)
  2 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA              2:12.94    2:14.22  
                  29.52     1:03.44 (33.92)     1:38.42 (34.98)     2:14.22 (35.80)
  3 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              2:20.54    2:15.28  
                  29.64     1:04.12 (34.48)     1:39.85 (35.73)     2:15.28 (35.43)
  4 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              2:14.25    2:15.98  
                  30.55     1:05.99 (35.44)     1:41.00 (35.01)     2:15.98 (34.98)
  5 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               2:15.37    2:16.47  
                  30.29     1:04.28 (33.99)     1:40.17 (35.89)     2:16.47 (36.30)
  6 Wooden, Emily P           13 BREA-CA              2:13.66    2:16.62  
                  30.27     1:04.95 (34.68)     1:40.43 (35.48)     2:16.62 (36.19)
  7 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA              2:16.01    2:16.86  
                  30.16     1:04.46 (34.30)     1:40.00 (35.54)     2:16.86 (36.86)
  8 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA              2:21.72    2:17.06  
                  29.65     1:03.60 (33.95)     1:39.86 (36.26)     2:17.06 (37.20)
  9 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                2:11.70    2:17.49  
                  30.41     1:05.52 (35.11)     1:41.95 (36.43)     2:17.49 (35.54)
 10 Seward, Emma E            13 CANY-CA              2:29.43    2:18.69  
                  30.47     1:05.51 (35.04)     1:42.28 (36.77)     2:18.69 (36.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              2:15.89    2:19.03  
                  29.71     1:03.58 (33.87)     1:40.43 (36.85)     2:19.03 (38.60)
 12 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA               2:24.92    2:19.38  
                  31.87     1:07.87 (36.00)     1:43.76 (35.89)     2:19.38 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              2:24.77    2:20.72  
                  31.97     1:07.66 (35.69)     1:44.43 (36.77)     2:20.72 (36.29)
 14 Ramos, Elleanna R         12 STOP-CA              2:24.96    2:21.29  
                  32.50     1:08.38 (35.88)     1:44.79 (36.41)     2:21.29 (36.50)
 15 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:24.88    2:22.08  
                  31.02     1:07.52 (36.50)     1:44.68 (37.16)     2:22.08 (37.40)
 16 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA              2:25.31    2:22.71  
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)     1:44.57 (38.04)     2:22.71 (38.14)
 17 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              2:22.49    2:22.85  
                  31.47     1:07.52 (36.05)     1:44.80 (37.28)     2:22.85 (38.05)
 18 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA              2:22.11    2:23.13  
                  30.99     1:07.45 (36.46)     1:45.72 (38.27)     2:23.13 (37.41)
 19 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:29.65    2:23.19  
                  31.24     1:07.16 (35.92)     1:45.20 (38.04)     2:23.19 (37.99)
 20 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              2:26.84    2:24.00  
                  32.59     1:09.07 (36.48)     1:46.81 (37.74)     2:24.00 (37.19)
 21 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA              2:28.11    2:24.07  
                  31.10     1:07.05 (35.95)     1:45.94 (38.89)     2:24.07 (38.13)
 22 Matheson, Ally M          13 WEST-CA              2:24.47    2:25.02  
                  32.21     1:08.22 (36.01)     1:46.20 (37.98)     2:25.02 (38.82)
 23 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              2:27.34    2:25.27  
                  31.79     1:08.19 (36.40)     1:45.93 (37.74)     2:25.27 (39.34)
 24 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA              2:25.33    2:25.45  
                  31.18     1:06.80 (35.62)     1:45.25 (38.45)     2:25.45 (40.20)
 25 Silva, Erika E            14 COMM-CA              2:30.35    2:26.44  
                  33.00     1:10.42 (37.42)     1:48.47 (38.05)     2:26.44 (37.97)
 26 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA              2:29.48    2:26.67  
                  32.08     1:09.48 (37.40)     1:48.21 (38.73)     2:26.67 (38.46)
 27 Zhang, Chailyn            14 UN-3-CA              2:28.56    2:27.08  
                  31.26     1:07.90 (36.64)     1:45.56 (37.66)     2:27.08 (41.52)
 28 Kim, Amanda J             14 WEST-CA              2:30.04    2:27.10  
                  32.47     1:09.41 (36.94)     1:47.69 (38.28)     2:27.10 (39.41)
 29 Malin, Michelle A         12 CANY-CA              2:29.47    2:27.75  
                  31.62     1:09.21 (37.59)     1:49.05 (39.84)     2:27.75 (38.70)
 30 Bravo, Lauren M           13 SCAT-CA              2:33.50    2:28.11  
                  31.90     1:08.82 (36.92)     1:47.89 (39.07)     2:28.11 (40.22)
 31 Yan, Kristina Z           14 JCCW-CA              2:32.96    2:28.76  
                  31.78     1:08.62 (36.84)     1:48.48 (39.86)     2:28.76 (40.28)
 32 Portwood, Lauryn T        11 SET-CA               2:33.22    2:29.64  
                  32.97     1:10.89 (37.92)     1:50.56 (39.67)     2:29.64 (39.08)
 33 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA              2:27.32    2:30.32  
                  33.64     1:11.38 (37.74)     1:51.48 (40.10)     2:30.32 (38.84)
 34 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:32.15    2:31.37  
                  32.88     1:12.67 (39.79)     1:51.87 (39.20)     2:31.37 (39.50)
 35 Vasentine, Cami E         13 COTO-CA              2:32.04    2:31.46  
                  32.62     1:11.17 (38.55)     1:50.81 (39.64)     2:31.46 (40.65)
 36 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 BREA-CA              2:51.75L   2:31.47  
                  32.49     1:10.68 (38.19)     1:50.92 (40.24)     2:31.47 (40.55)
 37 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA              2:28.12    2:33.20  
                  32.52     1:10.78 (38.26)     1:51.98 (41.20)     2:33.20 (41.22)
 38 Burchard, Valerie R       13 GSC-CA               2:25.49    2:34.74  
                  30.30     1:08.51 (38.21)     1:50.49 (41.98)     2:34.74 (44.25)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              4:34.48    4:28.96  
                  28.32     1:00.39 (32.07)     1:34.91 (34.52)     2:08.98 (34.07)
        2:47.07 (38.09)     3:26.05 (38.98)     3:58.07 (32.02)     4:28.96 (30.89)
  2 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              4:37.94    4:36.27  
                  29.07     1:02.69 (33.62)     1:37.99 (35.30)     2:12.25 (34.26)
        2:53.04 (40.79)     3:33.48 (40.44)     4:05.52 (32.04)     4:36.27 (30.75)
  3 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              4:43.47    4:37.76  
                  28.59     1:02.11 (33.52)     1:38.31 (36.20)     2:13.19 (34.88)
        2:53.75 (40.56)     3:34.59 (40.84)     4:06.96 (32.37)     4:37.76 (30.80)
  4 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              4:45.88    4:41.03  
                  29.07     1:03.35 (34.28)     1:41.13 (37.78)     2:18.93 (37.80)
        2:57.04 (38.11)     3:36.87 (39.83)     4:09.35 (32.48)     4:41.03 (31.68)
  5 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              4:49.94    4:46.29  
                  30.16     1:04.96 (34.80)     1:44.14 (39.18)     2:20.97 (36.83)
        3:02.22 (41.25)     3:43.38 (41.16)     4:16.36 (32.98)     4:46.29 (29.93)
  6 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              4:49.52    4:47.55  
                  30.14     1:05.19 (35.05)     1:43.51 (38.32)     2:20.19 (36.68)
        3:01.55 (41.36)     3:42.68 (41.13)     4:16.02 (33.34)     4:47.55 (31.53)
  7 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               4:46.51    4:47.86  
                  29.62     1:03.50 (33.88)     1:41.19 (37.69)     2:18.03 (36.84)
        3:00.78 (42.75)     3:43.46 (42.68)     4:16.34 (32.88)     4:47.86 (31.52)
  8 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA              4:51.65    4:47.89  
                  31.57     1:07.22 (35.65)     1:43.07 (35.85)     2:19.85 (36.78)
        3:01.29 (41.44)     3:44.15 (42.86)     4:16.38 (32.23)     4:47.89 (31.51)
  9 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                4:55.07    4:54.33  
                  29.60     1:04.36 (34.76)     1:42.43 (38.07)     2:20.03 (37.60)
        3:03.96 (43.93)     3:49.07 (45.11)     4:21.96 (32.89)     4:54.33 (32.37)
 -- Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA              4:54.73         DQ  
                  29.75     1:05.58 (35.83)     1:43.43 (37.85)     2:20.66 (37.23)
        3:04.56 (43.90)     3:48.68 (44.12)     4:21.64 (32.96)          DQ (32.29)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              4:31.87    4:34.48  
                  28.68     1:01.47 (32.79)     1:36.69 (35.22)     2:11.30 (34.61)
        2:50.21 (38.91)     3:30.45 (40.24)     4:02.89 (32.44)     4:34.48 (31.59)
  2 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA              4:55.87    4:37.94  
                  28.78     1:02.25 (33.47)     1:36.35 (34.10)     2:10.80 (34.45)
        2:51.16 (40.36)     3:32.48 (41.32)     4:06.12 (33.64)     4:37.94 (31.82)
  3 Leimone, Theadora M       13 WEST-CA              4:42.55    4:43.47  
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)     1:38.95 (35.93)     2:13.92 (34.97)
        2:55.73 (41.81)     3:38.12 (42.39)     4:11.29 (33.17)     4:43.47 (32.18)
  4 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              4:36.85    4:45.88  
                  29.11     1:03.72 (34.61)     1:41.07 (37.35)     2:18.74 (37.67)
        2:59.16 (40.42)     3:40.06 (40.90)     4:13.31 (33.25)     4:45.88 (32.57)
  5 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA               4:52.36    4:46.51  
                  29.83     1:03.33 (33.50)     1:40.74 (37.41)     2:18.12 (37.38)
        3:00.51 (42.39)     3:41.86 (41.35)     4:14.43 (32.57)     4:46.51 (32.08)
  6 Wong, Bridget A           14 SGSG-CA              4:50.49    4:49.52  
                  30.86     1:06.24 (35.38)     1:43.97 (37.73)     2:21.14 (37.17)
        3:03.43 (42.29)     3:44.19 (40.76)     4:18.00 (33.81)     4:49.52 (31.52)
  7 Ghinea, Eileen A          12 SCAT-CA              5:01.20    4:49.94  
                  29.77     1:04.61 (34.84)     1:43.15 (38.54)     2:20.31 (37.16)
        3:02.59 (42.28)     3:43.98 (41.39)     4:18.29 (34.31)     4:49.94 (31.65)
  8 Siering, Lena M           13 WEST-CA              4:57.79    4:51.65  
                  31.80     1:07.83 (36.03)     1:43.80 (35.97)     2:20.06 (36.26)
        3:02.90 (42.84)     3:46.51 (43.61)     4:19.44 (32.93)     4:51.65 (32.21)
  9 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA              4:57.41    4:54.73  
                  29.09     1:02.59 (33.50)     1:39.69 (37.10)     2:18.65 (38.96)
        3:03.46 (44.81)     3:48.43 (44.97)     4:22.88 (34.45)     4:54.73 (31.85)
 10 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                4:45.36    4:55.07  
                  29.37     1:04.55 (35.18)     1:43.83 (39.28)     2:21.91 (38.08)
        3:05.77 (43.86)     3:50.53 (44.76)     4:23.03 (32.50)     4:55.07 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              5:01.33    4:56.43  
                  31.71     1:09.39 (37.68)     1:48.51 (39.12)     2:27.65 (39.14)
        3:08.00 (40.35)     3:48.09 (40.09)     4:22.65 (34.56)     4:56.43 (33.78)
 12 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA              4:58.50    4:57.26  
                  29.66     1:04.63 (34.97)     1:44.44 (39.81)     2:23.13 (38.69)
        3:05.42 (42.29)     3:48.23 (42.81)     4:23.25 (35.02)     4:57.26 (34.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wright, Makenna M         13 SCAL-CA              5:05.42    4:57.97  
                  31.66     1:09.24 (37.58)     1:48.21 (38.97)     2:25.31 (37.10)
        3:08.10 (42.79)     3:51.60 (43.50)     4:25.19 (33.59)     4:57.97 (32.78)
 14 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              4:58.83    4:59.47  
                  31.67     1:07.88 (36.21)     1:46.50 (38.62)     2:24.65 (38.15)
        3:08.64 (43.99)     3:52.81 (44.17)     4:26.60 (33.79)     4:59.47 (32.87)
 15 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA              4:58.86    4:59.55  
                  31.39     1:08.15 (36.76)     1:45.56 (37.41)     2:24.02 (38.46)
        3:05.66 (41.64)     3:49.82 (44.16)     4:25.16 (35.34)     4:59.55 (34.39)
 16 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA               4:54.12    5:00.35  
                  32.94     1:11.48 (38.54)     1:49.69 (38.21)     2:25.48 (35.79)
        3:09.92 (44.44)     3:54.59 (44.67)     4:28.39 (33.80)     5:00.35 (31.96)
 17 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              5:05.20    5:00.45  
                  33.38     1:10.49 (37.11)     1:48.88 (38.39)     2:28.24 (39.36)
        3:09.68 (41.44)     3:52.44 (42.76)     4:26.19 (33.75)     5:00.45 (34.26)
 18 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA              5:02.29    5:00.78  
                  30.34     1:05.80 (35.46)     1:44.43 (38.63)     2:22.72 (38.29)
        3:06.24 (43.52)     3:51.51 (45.27)     4:27.96 (36.45)     5:00.78 (32.82)
 19 Marcus, Audrey D          14 TSM-CA               5:06.21    5:01.06  
                  30.96     1:08.68 (37.72)     1:46.21 (37.53)     2:24.51 (38.30)
        3:06.49 (41.98)     3:49.95 (43.46)     4:26.35 (36.40)     5:01.06 (34.71)
 20 Tran, Kayanne Q           14 SGSG-CA              5:00.03    5:02.20  
                  32.29     1:08.23 (35.94)     1:47.14 (38.91)     2:24.81 (37.67)
        3:09.55 (44.74)     3:54.68 (45.13)     4:29.40 (34.72)     5:02.20 (32.80)
 21 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA               5:02.01    5:02.83  
                  32.79     1:10.78 (37.99)     1:50.67 (39.89)     2:30.74 (40.07)
        3:12.95 (42.21)     3:56.40 (43.45)     4:30.13 (33.73)     5:02.83 (32.70)
 22 Acosta, Daniela A         14 SGSG-CA              5:03.02    5:02.96  
                  32.80     1:09.36 (36.56)     1:50.60 (41.24)     2:29.05 (38.45)
        3:11.87 (42.82)     3:54.04 (42.17)     4:29.54 (35.50)     5:02.96 (33.42)
 23 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               5:09.51    5:04.06  
                  33.47     1:11.06 (37.59)     1:51.17 (40.11)     2:30.48 (39.31)
        3:12.43 (41.95)     3:55.10 (42.67)     4:30.61 (35.51)     5:04.06 (33.45)
 24 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              5:09.62    5:04.15  
                  31.88     1:10.11 (38.23)     1:49.88 (39.77)     2:29.14 (39.26)
        3:11.27 (42.13)     3:55.01 (43.74)     4:30.51 (35.50)     5:04.15 (33.64)
 25 Yu, Wendy                 14 SGSG-CA              5:06.86    5:04.32  
                  34.22     1:14.73 (40.51)     1:54.52 (39.79)     2:32.15 (37.63)
        3:14.55 (42.40)     3:57.37 (42.82)     4:31.76 (34.39)     5:04.32 (32.56)
 26 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA              5:48.36L   5:04.42  
                  34.33     1:13.59 (39.26)     1:51.19 (37.60)     2:29.97 (38.78)
        3:12.72 (42.75)     3:55.94 (43.22)     4:30.72 (34.78)     5:04.42 (33.70)
 27 Parente, Sabrina J        13 CANY-CA              5:06.12    5:06.44  
                  31.97     1:09.57 (37.60)     1:50.41 (40.84)     2:30.39 (39.98)
        3:14.15 (43.76)     3:57.18 (43.03)     4:32.79 (35.61)     5:06.44 (33.65)
 28 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              5:07.83    5:09.57  
                  34.29     1:15.45 (41.16)     1:55.24 (39.79)     2:34.76 (39.52)
        3:17.65 (42.89)     4:01.67 (44.02)     4:36.61 (34.94)     5:09.57 (32.96)
 29 Meyer, Jean A             13 JCCW-CA              5:09.16    5:09.58  
                  33.82     1:12.68 (38.86)     1:53.74 (41.06)     2:33.05 (39.31)
        3:16.74 (43.69)     3:59.73 (42.99)     4:35.14 (35.41)     5:09.58 (34.44)
 30 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:05.24    5:10.41  
                  30.46     1:06.27 (35.81)     1:45.81 (39.54)     2:25.36 (39.55)
        3:10.49 (45.13)     3:56.54 (46.05)     4:34.24 (37.70)     5:10.41 (36.17)
 -- Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              5:50.38L        DQ  
                  33.90     1:12.45 (38.55)     1:51.55 (39.10)     2:29.86 (38.31)
        3:17.13 (47.27)     4:04.24 (47.11)     4:37.50 (33.26)          DQ (32.88)
 
Girls 15-18 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:57.26    8:02.09  
     1) Dang, Katelyn Q 15              2) Rosmann, Sydney L 15           
     3) Setlich, Jacqueline L 17        4) Lowengrub, Collette A 15       
                  27.14       57.18 (57.18)   1:28.25 (1:28.25)   1:59.17 (1:59.17)
        2:26.41 (27.24)     2:56.20 (57.03)   3:27.48 (1:28.31)   3:58.08 (1:58.91)
        4:25.21 (27.13)     4:55.85 (57.77)   5:28.27 (1:30.19)   6:00.81 (2:02.73)
        6:27.77 (26.96)     6:58.42 (57.61)   7:30.05 (1:29.24)   8:02.09 (2:01.28)
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:08.63    8:04.14  
     1) Faris, Katie R 16               2) Bergen, Ashley N 17            
     3) Frauenzimmer, Daisy R 16        4) Needell, Caroline T 17         
                  27.80       58.90 (58.90)   1:30.86 (1:30.86)   2:02.25 (2:02.25)
        2:29.66 (27.41)     3:00.62 (58.37)   3:32.37 (1:30.12)   4:04.95 (2:02.70)
        4:30.56 (25.61)     5:01.11 (56.16)   5:33.38 (1:28.43)   6:05.17 (2:00.22)
        6:32.35 (27.18)     7:02.62 (57.45)   7:33.43 (1:28.26)   8:04.14 (1:58.97)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             7:39.67    8:04.37  
     1) Grant, Lexi L 15                2) Forest, Elisabella 15          
     3) Cho, Linda K 17                 4) Wooden, Ariel E 16             
                  27.85       58.15 (58.15)   1:29.56 (1:29.56)   1:59.88 (1:59.88)
        2:26.53 (26.65)     2:57.11 (57.23)   3:28.61 (1:28.73)   3:59.32 (1:59.44)
        4:26.51 (27.19)     4:58.48 (59.16)   5:32.05 (1:32.73)   6:05.05 (2:05.73)
        6:32.00 (26.95)     7:01.97 (56.92)   7:33.46 (1:28.41)   8:04.37 (1:59.32)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          8:15.36    8:07.62  
     1) Trudell, Alyssa R 16            2) Barkouras, Avery A 15          
     3) Abrian, Jillian N 16            4) Scullion, Sophie E 16          
                  27.69       58.09 (58.09)   1:29.67 (1:29.67)   2:00.89 (2:00.89)
        2:28.77 (27.88)     2:59.23 (58.34)   3:30.05 (1:29.16)   4:01.61 (2:00.72)
        4:28.71 (27.10)     4:58.97 (57.36)   5:31.69 (1:30.08)   6:04.71 (2:03.10)
        6:31.82 (27.11)     7:02.36 (57.65)   7:34.45 (1:29.74)   8:07.62 (2:02.91)
  5 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              8:16.85    8:10.44  
     1) Messenger, Morgan E 16          2) Loyd, Cate A 16                
     3) Hotmer, Madison B 18            4) Bird, Emily M 15               
                  28.47   1:00.02 (1:00.02)   1:31.91 (1:31.91)   2:03.04 (2:03.04)
        2:30.95 (27.91)     3:01.79 (58.75)   3:33.09 (1:30.05)   4:04.48 (2:01.44)
        4:32.90 (28.42)   5:04.67 (1:00.19)   5:38.07 (1:33.59)   6:09.95 (2:05.47)
        6:37.90 (27.95)     7:09.10 (59.15)   7:40.53 (1:30.58)   8:10.44 (2:00.49)
  6 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          7:58.91    8:12.32  
     1) Nemeth, Anna R 15               2) Daniel, Brianna M 15           
     3) Schwan, Katie L 16              4) Querner, Sydney A 15           
                  28.17       58.70 (58.70)   1:29.94 (1:29.94)   2:00.58 (2:00.58)
        2:29.01 (28.43)   3:01.88 (1:01.30)   3:34.82 (1:34.24)   4:06.55 (2:05.97)
        4:34.48 (27.93)     5:05.58 (59.03)   5:38.16 (1:31.61)   6:09.78 (2:03.23)
        6:36.65 (26.87)     7:07.21 (57.43)   7:39.46 (1:29.68)   8:12.32 (2:02.54)
  7 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:02.69    8:12.48  
     1) Bezemer, Lotte J 16             2) Buckley, Ciara E 18            
     3) Magnani, Ceci R 17              4) Corley, Carolyn G 16           
                  28.54       59.28 (59.28)   1:30.90 (1:30.90)   2:01.93 (2:01.93)
        2:30.36 (28.43)     3:01.50 (59.57)   3:32.92 (1:30.99)   4:04.10 (2:02.17)
        4:32.64 (28.54)   5:04.11 (1:00.01)   5:36.48 (1:32.38)   6:08.21 (2:04.11)
        6:35.97 (27.76)     7:07.56 (59.35)   7:40.14 (1:31.93)   8:12.48 (2:04.27)
  8 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     8:23.66    8:19.80  
     1) Stovall, Alyssa A 16            2) Russell, Maddie M 15           
     3) Paredes, Savanna A 15           4) Aamoth, Bridget E 17           
                  28.64       59.87 (59.87)   1:32.34 (1:32.34)   2:04.56 (2:04.56)
        2:32.81 (28.25)     3:04.05 (59.49)   3:36.04 (1:31.48)   4:06.89 (2:02.33)
        4:34.72 (27.83)     5:06.46 (59.57)   5:40.87 (1:33.98)   6:16.09 (2:09.20)
        6:44.61 (28.52)     7:15.54 (59.45)   7:47.63 (1:31.54)   8:19.80 (2:03.71)
  9 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  8:35.53    8:24.07  
     1) Olson, Lauren E 16              2) Schofield, Ellie M 15          
     3) Westerland, Megan R 16          4) Bedley, Tyler J 16             
                  28.88   1:00.61 (1:00.61)   1:32.65 (1:32.65)   2:04.98 (2:04.98)
        2:34.92 (29.94)   3:07.84 (1:02.86)   3:41.72 (1:36.74)   4:13.83 (2:08.85)
        4:42.13 (28.30)     5:13.69 (59.86)   5:46.84 (1:33.01)   6:19.81 (2:05.98)
        6:47.84 (28.03)     7:18.96 (59.15)   7:51.10 (1:31.29)   8:24.07 (2:04.26)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          8:36.03    8:27.01  
     1) Woinarowicz, Bailey G 16        2) Smiggs, Kassie J 16            
     3) Stokes, Emma K 17               4) Feng, Halle 15                 
                  29.32   1:01.20 (1:01.20)   1:33.80 (1:33.80)   2:06.25 (2:06.25)
        2:33.33 (27.08)     3:04.69 (58.44)   3:37.62 (1:31.37)   4:10.29 (2:04.04)
        4:40.32 (30.03)   5:13.73 (1:03.44)   5:48.42 (1:38.13)   6:22.23 (2:11.94)
        6:50.78 (28.55)   7:22.54 (1:00.31)   7:54.92 (1:32.69)   8:27.01 (2:04.78)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-05-CA               24.01      23.87  
  2 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                24.44      23.95  
  3 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA                24.97      24.02  
  4 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                  24.56      24.42  
  5 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                25.03      24.72  
  6 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA                 24.99      24.80  
  7 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                24.82      24.82  
  8 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA                24.86      24.87  
  9 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA                 24.94      25.25  
 10 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                24.96      25.29  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-05-CA               23.96      24.01  
  2 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                24.01      24.44  
  3 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                  24.83      24.56  
  4 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                24.76      24.82  
  5 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA                24.44      24.86  
  6 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA                 24.96      24.94  
  7 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                24.67      24.96  
  8 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA                24.90      24.97  
  9 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA                 25.22      24.99  
 10 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                24.70      25.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                25.58      25.25  
 12 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA                25.55      25.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA                25.14      25.36  
 14 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                  25.98      25.38  
 15 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA                25.25      25.41  
 16 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA                25.47      25.48  
 17 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA                 25.84      25.50  
 18 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA                25.40      25.54  
 19 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA                25.43      25.57  
 20 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                25.45      25.60  
 21 Zhu, Nancy J              17 AZOT-CA                25.35      25.62  
 22 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 BREA-CA                25.43      25.70  
 23 Heaston, Emily R          17 EAST-CA                26.15      25.76  
 23 Tran, Catherine           17 JCCW-CA                25.69      25.76  
 25 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                  25.80      25.80  
 26 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                26.38      25.88  
 27 Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA                 25.48      26.00  
 28 Walker, Rose L            18 SHRK-CA                26.52      26.01  
 29 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                25.71      26.02  
 30 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                 26.11      26.06  
 31 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                 26.08      26.09  
 32 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA                26.46      26.14  
 33 Manuel, Josephine M       17 AZOT-CA                26.30      26.18  
 34 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA                26.49      26.24  
 35 Mirsafian, Leila S        15 AZOT-CA                26.24      26.26  
 36 Lew, Chloe K              16 SCAL-CA                26.50      26.31  
 37 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA                25.28      26.47  
 38 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                26.30      26.51  
 39 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA                30.17L     26.61  
 40 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA                26.41      26.66  
 41 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                25.87      26.79  
 41 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA                25.70      26.79  
 41 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA                30.13L     26.79  
 44 Brouwer, Sydney P         15 WEST-CA                26.06      26.92  
 45 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA                30.14L     26.96  
 46 Kling, Grace P            16 STOP-CA                26.02      27.76  
 -- May, Abby M               17 SET-CA                 26.49         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                52.32      51.83  
                  25.12       51.83 (26.71)                                        
  2 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA                54.65      53.35  
                  25.64       53.35 (27.71)                                        
  3 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA                54.05      53.41  
                  26.09       53.41 (27.32)                                        
  4 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                 54.73      53.43  
                  25.72       53.43 (27.71)                                        
  5 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                  54.68      53.89  
                  25.34       53.89 (28.55)                                        
  6 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                54.49      54.39  
                  26.18       54.39 (28.21)                                        
  7 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                54.45      54.40  
                  26.24       54.40 (28.16)                                        
  8 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                53.67      54.53  
                  26.04       54.53 (28.49)                                        
  9 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA                54.38      54.99  
                  26.34       54.99 (28.65)                                        
 10 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                54.62      55.42  
                  26.83       55.42 (28.59)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                51.25      52.32  
                  25.31       52.32 (27.01)                                        
  2 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                53.59      53.67  
                  25.55       53.67 (28.12)                                        
  3 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA                53.06      54.05  
                  26.12       54.05 (27.93)                                        
  4 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA                55.00      54.38  
                  26.42       54.38 (27.96)                                        
  5 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                53.26      54.45  
                  26.33       54.45 (28.12)                                        
  6 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                55.20      54.49  
                  26.34       54.49 (28.15)                                        
  7 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                57.09      54.62  
                  26.76       54.62 (27.86)                                        
  8 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA                53.25      54.65  
                  25.63       54.65 (29.02)                                        
  9 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                  54.73      54.68  
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)                                        
 10 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                 54.64      54.73  
                  26.24       54.73 (28.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA                 56.65      54.83  
                  26.42       54.83 (28.41)                                        
 12 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-05-CA               52.48      54.84  
                  26.43       54.84 (28.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                  55.91      55.08  
                  26.54       55.08 (28.54)                                        
 14 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                55.72      55.14  
                  26.55       55.14 (28.59)                                        
 15 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                55.95      55.15  
                  26.75       55.15 (28.40)                                        
 16 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA                54.22      55.17  
                  26.75       55.17 (28.42)                                        
 17 Zhu, Nancy J              17 AZOT-CA                54.12      55.22  
                  26.20       55.22 (29.02)                                        
 18 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA                55.11      55.34  
                  26.63       55.34 (28.71)                                        
 19 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA                 55.17      55.48  
                  26.65       55.48 (28.83)                                        
 20 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA                55.63      55.52  
                  26.64       55.52 (28.88)                                        
 21 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                57.55      55.56  
                  26.82       55.56 (28.74)                                        
 22 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA                56.49      55.60  
                  26.92       55.60 (28.68)                                        
 23 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA                56.32      55.63  
                  26.68       55.63 (28.95)                                        
 24 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                54.77      55.74  
 25 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA                56.97      55.78  
                  27.06       55.78 (28.72)                                        
 26 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA                54.59      55.79  
                  26.89       55.79 (28.90)                                        
 27 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA                55.64      56.01  
                  27.08       56.01 (28.93)                                        
 28 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA                56.94      56.06  
                  26.94       56.06 (29.12)                                        
 29 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA                 56.74      56.09  
                  26.91       56.09 (29.18)                                        
 30 Heaston, Emily R          17 EAST-CA                55.18      56.36  
                  27.16       56.36 (29.20)                                        
 31 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              1:03.96L     56.49  
                  27.28       56.49 (29.21)                                        
 31 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                56.50      56.49  
                  27.05       56.49 (29.44)                                        
 33 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                 54.94      56.64  
                  27.39       56.64 (29.25)                                        
 33 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA                57.64      56.64  
                  27.34       56.64 (29.30)                                        
 35 Daniel, Brianna M         15 DA-CA                  56.86      56.76  
                  27.42       56.76 (29.34)                                        
 36 Walker, Rose L            18 SHRK-CA                57.45      56.85  
                  27.55       56.85 (29.30)                                        
 37 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA                57.61      57.15  
                  27.88       57.15 (29.27)                                        
 38 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA                57.24      57.31  
                  27.97       57.31 (29.34)                                        
 39 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                57.04      57.35  
                  27.17       57.35 (30.18)                                        
 40 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                 56.78      57.54  
                  27.62       57.54 (29.92)                                        
 41 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              1:05.46L     57.73  
                  27.70       57.73 (30.03)                                        
 42 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA                56.88      57.74  
                  28.21       57.74 (29.53)                                        
 43 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     16 GSC-CA               1:05.34L     57.82  
                  28.06       57.82 (29.76)                                        
 44 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA              1:03.02L     57.85  
                  28.07       57.85 (29.78)                                        
 45 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA                57.36      57.95  
                  27.59       57.95 (30.36)                                        
 46 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA               1:05.76L     58.08  
                  28.14       58.08 (29.94)                                        
 47 Yanagawa, Noelle K        17 SCAL-CA                57.42      58.54  
                  27.69       58.54 (30.85)                                        
 48 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                56.38      58.87  
                  28.38       58.87 (30.49)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:56.70    1:55.64  
                  25.89       54.54 (28.65)     1:24.57 (30.03)     1:55.64 (31.07)
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              1:56.30    1:56.55  
                  26.41       55.08 (28.67)     1:25.18 (30.10)     1:56.55 (31.37)
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              1:57.28    1:57.34  
                  26.91       56.07 (29.16)     1:26.88 (30.81)     1:57.34 (30.46)
  4 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA              1:57.61    1:57.55  
                  26.71       56.17 (29.46)     1:26.87 (30.70)     1:57.55 (30.68)
  5 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA              1:59.20    1:57.59  
                  28.53       58.96 (30.43)     1:28.44 (29.48)     1:57.59 (29.15)
  6 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA              1:58.21    1:57.64  
                  27.59       57.08 (29.49)     1:27.46 (30.38)     1:57.64 (30.18)
  7 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA               2:00.23    1:57.80  
                  26.58       55.80 (29.22)     1:26.80 (31.00)     1:57.80 (31.00)
  8 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA              1:56.88    1:57.92  
                  27.12       56.65 (29.53)     1:27.31 (30.66)     1:57.92 (30.61)
  9 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              1:59.78    1:59.80  
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)     1:29.07 (31.46)     1:59.80 (30.73)
 10 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              2:00.56    2:00.85  
                  27.37       57.69 (30.32)     1:28.99 (31.30)     2:00.85 (31.86)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              1:55.25    1:56.30  
                  26.88       55.84 (28.96)     1:25.88 (30.04)     1:56.30 (30.42)
  2 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:58.03    1:56.70  
                  26.52       55.60 (29.08)     1:25.91 (30.31)     1:56.70 (30.79)
  3 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA              1:55.98    1:56.88  
                  27.28       56.46 (29.18)     1:26.63 (30.17)     1:56.88 (30.25)
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              1:59.50    1:57.28  
                  27.55       57.26 (29.71)     1:27.58 (30.32)     1:57.28 (29.70)
  5 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA              1:55.58    1:57.61  
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)     1:27.00 (30.18)     1:57.61 (30.61)
  6 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA              1:57.67    1:58.21  
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)     1:27.70 (30.45)     1:58.21 (30.51)
  7 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA              1:58.65    1:59.20  
                  29.11       59.40 (30.29)     1:29.07 (29.67)     1:59.20 (30.13)
  8 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              1:58.07    1:59.78  
                  28.12       58.15 (30.03)     1:29.32 (31.17)     1:59.78 (30.46)
  9 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA               1:59.60    2:00.23  
                  28.64       59.23 (30.59)     1:29.92 (30.69)     2:00.23 (30.31)
 10 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              1:58.97    2:00.56  
                  28.66       59.62 (30.96)     1:30.36 (30.74)     2:00.56 (30.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA              1:59.04    2:00.61  
                  27.58       58.01 (30.43)     1:29.54 (31.53)     2:00.61 (31.07)
 12 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA              1:52.79    2:00.68  
                  27.00       57.01 (30.01)     1:28.96 (31.95)     2:00.68 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              1:58.92    2:01.23  
                                1:30.22 ( )     2:01.23 (31.01)                    
 14 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 BREA-CA              1:58.10    2:01.32  
                  28.32       59.03 (30.71)     1:30.62 (31.59)     2:01.32 (30.70)
 15 Schwan, Katie L           16 DA-CA                2:03.06    2:01.63  
                  28.80     1:00.19 (31.39)     1:31.66 (31.47)     2:01.63 (29.97)
 16 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA              1:59.01    2:01.87  
                  27.49       57.81 (30.32)     1:30.15 (32.34)     2:01.87 (31.72)
 17 Bergen, Ashley N          17 SCAT-CA              2:03.32    2:01.95  
                  28.69       59.89 (31.20)     1:31.66 (31.77)     2:01.95 (30.29)
 18 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              2:03.21    2:02.03  
                  29.29     1:00.78 (31.49)     1:31.28 (30.50)     2:02.03 (30.75)
 19 May, Abby M               17 SET-CA               2:03.43    2:02.05  
                  27.87       58.45 (30.58)     1:30.41 (31.96)     2:02.05 (31.64)
 20 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              2:00.77    2:02.15  
                  28.41       59.16 (30.75)     1:30.71 (31.55)     2:02.15 (31.44)
 21 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              2:02.38    2:02.21  
                  28.12       59.08 (30.96)     1:30.96 (31.88)     2:02.21 (31.25)
 22 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA               1:58.67    2:02.27  
                  28.58       59.33 (30.75)     1:30.73 (31.40)     2:02.27 (31.54)
 23 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              2:00.80    2:02.55  
                  29.20     1:00.23 (31.03)     1:31.49 (31.26)     2:02.55 (31.06)
 24 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              2:01.97    2:02.60  
                                  58.56 ( )     1:30.65 (32.09)     2:02.60 (31.95)
 25 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA               2:05.15    2:02.79  
                  28.01       58.14 (30.13)     1:29.85 (31.71)     2:02.79 (32.94)
 26 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA              2:01.09    2:02.83  
                  28.04       58.44 (30.40)     1:30.49 (32.05)     2:02.83 (32.34)
 27 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA              1:57.72    2:03.21  
                  28.24       59.87 (31.63)     1:31.79 (31.92)     2:03.21 (31.42)
 28 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              2:03.02    2:03.37  
                  28.80     1:00.37 (31.57)     1:32.26 (31.89)     2:03.37 (31.11)
 29 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA               2:01.83    2:03.51  
                                1:00.17 ( )     1:32.24 (32.07)     2:03.51 (31.27)
 30 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              2:04.03    2:03.71  
                  29.09     1:00.10 (31.01)     1:31.89 (31.79)     2:03.71 (31.82)
 31 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA              2:04.36    2:03.79  
                  27.80       59.39 (31.59)     1:32.12 (32.73)     2:03.79 (31.67)
 32 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              2:04.87    2:04.03  
                  28.07       59.94 (31.87)     1:32.60 (32.66)     2:04.03 (31.43)
 33 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              2:18.13L   2:04.29  
                  29.85     1:01.27 (31.42)     1:33.25 (31.98)     2:04.29 (31.04)
 34 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA              2:01.36    2:04.31  
                                  59.86 ( )     1:32.07 (32.21)     2:04.31 (32.24)
 35 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA              2:02.07    2:04.43  
                2:18.13                             1:33.02 ( )     2:04.43 (31.41)
 36 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              1:58.74    2:05.10  
                  28.99     1:00.10 (31.11)     1:32.82 (32.72)     2:05.10 (32.28)
 37 Tran, Catherine           17 JCCW-CA              2:05.05    2:05.21  
                  27.62       58.80 (31.18)     1:31.63 (32.83)     2:05.21 (33.58)
 38 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              2:02.74    2:05.22  
                  29.23     1:00.93 (31.70)     1:33.29 (32.36)     2:05.22 (31.93)
 39 Cho, Linda K              17 BREA-CA              1:56.03    2:05.48  
                  28.50     1:00.39 (31.89)     1:33.23 (32.84)     2:05.48 (32.25)
 40 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              2:04.26    2:05.62  
                  29.34     1:01.18 (31.84)     1:33.44 (32.26)     2:05.62 (32.18)
 41 Yanagawa, Noelle K        17 SCAL-CA              2:04.23    2:06.50  
                  28.91     1:00.38 (31.47)     1:33.14 (32.76)     2:06.50 (33.36)
 42 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA              1:59.27    2:07.08  
                  28.83     1:00.76 (31.93)     1:34.24 (33.48)     2:07.08 (32.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA              5:11.22    5:06.90  
                  27.63       57.51 (29.88)     1:28.30 (30.79)     1:59.35 (31.05)
        2:30.82 (31.47)     3:01.83 (31.01)     3:33.33 (31.50)     4:05.15 (31.82)
        4:36.77 (31.62)     5:06.90 (30.13)                                        
  2 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA              5:15.64    5:09.29  
                  28.82       59.36 (30.54)     1:30.40 (31.04)     2:01.77 (31.37)
        2:32.86 (31.09)     3:04.02 (31.16)     3:35.37 (31.35)     4:06.86 (31.49)
        4:38.65 (31.79)     5:09.29 (30.64)                                        
  3 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              5:15.49    5:09.42  
                  28.11       58.59 (30.48)     1:29.63 (31.04)     2:00.93 (31.30)
        2:32.12 (31.19)     3:03.73 (31.61)     3:35.21 (31.48)     4:06.64 (31.43)
        4:38.22 (31.58)     5:09.42 (31.20)                                        
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              5:12.73    5:12.10  
                  27.87       58.48 (30.61)     1:29.62 (31.14)     2:01.56 (31.94)
        2:33.40 (31.84)     3:05.35 (31.95)     3:37.41 (32.06)     4:09.45 (32.04)
        4:41.12 (31.67)     5:12.10 (30.98)                                        
  5 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              5:20.65    5:12.75  
                  28.44       59.20 (30.76)     1:30.48 (31.28)     2:01.87 (31.39)
        2:33.35 (31.48)     3:04.84 (31.49)     3:36.77 (31.93)     4:09.00 (32.23)
        4:41.13 (32.13)     5:12.75 (31.62)                                        
  6 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              5:22.17    5:15.39  
                  29.60     1:01.41 (31.81)     1:33.12 (31.71)     2:05.25 (32.13)
        2:37.10 (31.85)     3:09.37 (32.27)     3:41.58 (32.21)     4:13.46 (31.88)
        4:44.74 (31.28)     5:15.39 (30.65)                                        
  7 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA               5:20.35    5:16.43  
                  29.76     1:01.76 (32.00)     1:33.87 (32.11)     2:06.42 (32.55)
        2:38.69 (32.27)     3:11.03 (32.34)     3:42.78 (31.75)     4:14.47 (31.69)
        4:45.70 (31.23)     5:16.43 (30.73)                                        
  8 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA              5:14.68    5:17.16  
                  27.82       58.85 (31.03)     1:30.57 (31.72)     2:02.29 (31.72)
        2:34.25 (31.96)     3:06.82 (32.57)     3:39.28 (32.46)     4:11.85 (32.57)
        4:45.16 (33.31)     5:17.16 (32.00)                                        
  9 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA              5:15.93    5:17.60  
                  28.25       59.07 (30.82)     1:30.38 (31.31)     2:02.18 (31.80)
        2:34.33 (32.15)     3:06.80 (32.47)     3:39.76 (32.96)     4:12.82 (33.06)
        4:46.22 (33.40)     5:17.60 (31.38)                                        
 10 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA               5:14.95    5:19.09  
                  28.69       59.13 (30.44)     1:30.51 (31.38)     2:02.06 (31.55)
        2:34.26 (32.20)     3:06.97 (32.71)     3:39.93 (32.96)     4:12.88 (32.95)
        4:45.97 (33.09)     5:19.09 (33.12)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA              5:13.82    5:11.22  
                  28.32       59.01 (30.69)     1:30.29 (31.28)     2:02.16 (31.87)
        2:33.51 (31.35)     3:05.08 (31.57)     3:37.06 (31.98)     4:08.67 (31.61)
        4:40.76 (32.09)     5:11.22 (30.46)                                        
  2 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              5:22.69    5:12.73  
                  28.36       59.18 (30.82)     1:30.77 (31.59)     2:02.77 (32.00)
        2:34.73 (31.96)     3:06.81 (32.08)     3:38.85 (32.04)     4:10.56 (31.71)
        4:42.12 (31.56)     5:12.73 (30.61)                                        
  3 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA              5:07.58    5:14.68  
                  27.73       58.24 (30.51)     1:29.97 (31.73)     2:01.80 (31.83)
        2:34.00 (32.20)     3:06.37 (32.37)     3:38.50 (32.13)     4:11.35 (32.85)
        4:43.48 (32.13)     5:14.68 (31.20)                                        
  4 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA               5:10.06    5:14.95  
                  29.34     1:00.24 (30.90)     1:31.51 (31.27)     2:02.93 (31.42)
        2:34.47 (31.54)     3:06.65 (32.18)     3:38.90 (32.25)     4:11.23 (32.33)
        4:43.53 (32.30)     5:14.95 (31.42)                                        
  5 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              5:13.31    5:15.49  
                  29.30     1:00.78 (31.48)     1:32.57 (31.79)     2:04.43 (31.86)
        2:36.50 (32.07)     3:08.26 (31.76)     3:40.30 (32.04)     4:12.22 (31.92)
        4:44.10 (31.88)     5:15.49 (31.39)                                        
  6 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA              5:10.22    5:15.64  
                  28.51       59.10 (30.59)     1:30.65 (31.55)     2:02.51 (31.86)
        2:34.72 (32.21)     3:06.94 (32.22)     3:39.39 (32.45)     4:11.98 (32.59)
        4:44.73 (32.75)     5:15.64 (30.91)                                        
  7 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA              5:09.72    5:15.93  
                  28.21       59.24 (31.03)     1:31.12 (31.88)     2:03.25 (32.13)
        2:36.02 (32.77)     3:08.22 (32.20)     3:40.72 (32.50)     4:13.18 (32.46)
        4:45.15 (31.97)     5:15.93 (30.78)                                        
  8 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA               4:47.25L   5:20.35  
                  29.71     1:02.06 (32.35)     1:34.69 (32.63)     2:06.94 (32.25)
        2:39.25 (32.31)     3:11.79 (32.54)     3:44.29 (32.50)     4:16.77 (32.48)
        4:49.30 (32.53)     5:20.35 (31.05)                                        
  9 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              5:16.64    5:20.65  
                  28.90     1:00.24 (31.34)     1:32.34 (32.10)     2:04.74 (32.40)
        2:37.33 (32.59)     3:10.27 (32.94)     3:43.16 (32.89)     4:15.86 (32.70)
        4:48.70 (32.84)     5:20.65 (31.95)                                        
 10 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              5:12.41    5:22.17  
                  29.22     1:00.88 (31.66)     1:33.15 (32.27)     2:05.69 (32.54)
        2:38.51 (32.82)     3:11.56 (33.05)     3:44.59 (33.03)     4:17.50 (32.91)
        4:50.17 (32.67)     5:22.17 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              5:17.31    5:23.25  
                  29.87     1:02.09 (32.22)     1:34.34 (32.25)     2:06.58 (32.24)
        2:38.68 (32.10)     3:11.30 (32.62)     3:44.10 (32.80)     4:17.23 (33.13)
        4:50.46 (33.23)     5:23.25 (32.79)                                        
 12 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              5:27.81    5:24.10  
                  29.19     1:00.47 (31.28)     1:33.07 (32.60)     2:05.91 (32.84)
        2:38.56 (32.65)     3:11.34 (32.78)     3:44.83 (33.49)     4:18.63 (33.80)
        4:52.05 (33.42)     5:24.10 (32.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA               5:15.03    5:24.49  
                  28.80     1:00.25 (31.45)     1:32.66 (32.41)     2:05.70 (33.04)
        2:39.06 (33.36)     3:12.25 (33.19)     3:45.39 (33.14)     4:18.60 (33.21)
        4:52.00 (33.40)     5:24.49 (32.49)                                        
 14 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA              5:25.06    5:24.77  
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)     1:33.49 (32.17)     2:05.88 (32.39)
        2:38.50 (32.62)     3:11.90 (33.40)     3:45.93 (34.03)     4:19.27 (33.34)
        4:52.96 (33.69)     5:24.77 (31.81)                                        
 15 Bergen, Ashley N          17 SCAT-CA              5:19.61    5:27.88  
                  29.06     1:00.45 (31.39)     1:32.54 (32.09)     2:05.03 (32.49)
        2:37.76 (32.73)     3:11.35 (33.59)     3:44.93 (33.58)     4:19.55 (34.62)
        4:53.76 (34.21)     5:27.88 (34.12)                                        
 16 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA              4:49.58L   5:28.71  
                  29.58     1:01.96 (32.38)     1:35.03 (33.07)     2:08.06 (33.03)
        2:41.27 (33.21)     3:14.57 (33.30)     3:48.31 (33.74)     4:21.83 (33.52)
        4:55.63 (33.80)     5:28.71 (33.08)                                        
 17 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              5:24.00    5:28.96  
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)     1:34.74 (32.44)     2:07.40 (32.66)
        2:40.30 (32.90)     3:13.55 (33.25)     3:46.94 (33.39)     4:21.34 (34.40)
        4:55.36 (34.02)     5:28.96 (33.60)                                        
 18 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              5:27.17    5:29.03  
                  29.83     1:02.94 (33.11)     1:36.86 (33.92)     2:10.58 (33.72)
        2:43.95 (33.37)     3:16.57 (32.62)     3:49.38 (32.81)     4:22.86 (33.48)
        4:56.18 (33.32)     5:29.03 (32.85)                                        
 19 Taylor, Gabi A            16 AZOT-CA              5:28.39    5:29.37  
                  29.41     1:02.07 (32.66)     1:34.80 (32.73)     2:07.74 (32.94)
        2:40.28 (32.54)     3:14.05 (33.77)     3:48.28 (34.23)     4:22.53 (34.25)
        4:56.58 (34.05)     5:29.37 (32.79)                                        
 20 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA              5:28.40    5:29.91  
                  28.77     1:00.43 (31.66)     1:33.48 (33.05)     2:06.88 (33.40)
        2:40.02 (33.14)     3:13.66 (33.64)     3:47.72 (34.06)     4:22.09 (34.37)
        4:56.45 (34.36)     5:29.91 (33.46)                                        
 21 Schwan, Katie L           16 DA-CA                5:26.98    5:35.05  
                  29.82     1:02.19 (32.37)     1:35.52 (33.33)     2:09.36 (33.84)
        2:42.58 (33.22)     3:15.89 (33.31)     3:49.98 (34.09)     4:25.40 (35.42)
        5:00.48 (35.08)     5:35.05 (34.57)                                        
 22 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              5:19.86    5:36.16  
                  29.75     1:01.93 (32.18)     1:35.66 (33.73)     2:09.88 (34.22)
        2:44.19 (34.31)     3:18.58 (34.39)     3:53.32 (34.74)     4:28.19 (34.87)
        5:02.99 (34.80)     5:36.16 (33.17)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA             11:10.88   10:42.78  
                  30.26     1:01.82 (31.56)     1:33.86 (32.04)     2:06.40 (32.54)
        2:39.32 (32.92)     3:11.73 (32.41)     3:44.38 (32.65)     4:16.92 (32.54)
        4:49.08 (32.16)     5:21.45 (32.37)     5:53.93 (32.48)     6:26.55 (32.62)
        6:58.72 (32.17)     7:31.04 (32.32)     8:03.06 (32.02)     8:35.25 (32.19)
        9:07.24 (31.99)     9:39.51 (32.27)    10:11.48 (31.97)    10:42.78 (31.30)
  2 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA              10:58.32   10:54.66  
                  29.87     1:01.77 (31.90)     1:34.03 (32.26)     2:06.45 (32.42)
        2:38.58 (32.13)     3:11.18 (32.60)     3:44.86 (33.68)     4:17.13 (32.27)
        4:50.25 (33.12)     5:23.49 (33.24)     5:56.92 (33.43)     6:30.86 (33.94)
        7:05.24 (34.38)     7:38.61 (33.37)     8:11.64 (33.03)     8:44.52 (32.88)
        9:17.94 (33.42)     9:50.81 (32.87)    10:23.65 (32.84)    10:54.66 (31.01)
  3 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA             10:34.85   10:57.22  
                  29.20     1:00.78 (31.58)     1:33.23 (32.45)     2:05.99 (32.76)
        2:38.88 (32.89)     3:11.57 (32.69)     3:44.48 (32.91)     4:17.36 (32.88)
        4:50.71 (33.35)     5:24.15 (33.44)     5:57.82 (33.67)     6:31.89 (34.07)
        7:05.16 (33.27)     7:38.36 (33.20)     8:11.79 (33.43)     8:45.03 (33.24)
        9:18.26 (33.23)     9:51.67 (33.41)    10:25.05 (33.38)    10:57.22 (32.17)
  4 Schwan, Katie L           16 DA-CA               11:30.55   11:12.76  
                  30.35     1:03.20 (32.85)     1:36.63 (33.43)     2:10.16 (33.53)
        2:44.00 (33.84)     3:18.15 (34.15)     3:52.18 (34.03)     4:25.97 (33.79)
        4:59.90 (33.93)     5:34.49 (34.59)     6:08.89 (34.40)     6:42.59 (33.70)
        7:16.68 (34.09)     7:51.40 (34.72)     8:25.41 (34.01)     8:58.75 (33.34)
        9:32.94 (34.19)    10:07.01 (34.07)    10:40.81 (33.80)    11:12.76 (31.95)
  5 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA             10:16.01L  11:25.42  
                  30.39     1:04.24 (33.85)     1:38.36 (34.12)     2:12.92 (34.56)
        2:47.55 (34.63)     3:22.09 (34.54)     3:56.87 (34.78)     4:31.24 (34.37)
        5:06.05 (34.81)     5:40.55 (34.50)     6:15.73 (35.18)     6:50.61 (34.88)
        7:25.71 (35.10)     8:00.31 (34.60)     8:35.58 (35.27)     9:10.54 (34.96)
        9:45.18 (34.64)    10:19.52 (34.34)    10:53.23 (33.71)    11:25.42 (32.19)
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA             18:25.16   18:04.46  
                  29.97     1:02.80 (32.83)     1:35.67 (32.87)     2:09.08 (33.41)
        2:42.57 (33.49)     3:15.19 (32.62)     3:48.23 (33.04)     4:21.62 (33.39)
        4:55.07 (33.45)     5:28.34 (33.27)     6:01.28 (32.94)     6:34.20 (32.92)
        7:07.41 (33.21)     7:40.39 (32.98)     8:13.53 (33.14)     8:46.82 (33.29)
        9:19.96 (33.14)     9:52.84 (32.88)    10:26.25 (33.41)    10:59.44 (33.19)
       11:32.13 (32.69)    12:05.06 (32.93)    12:37.99 (32.93)    13:10.70 (32.71)
       13:43.68 (32.98)    14:16.69 (33.01)    14:49.56 (32.87)    15:22.44 (32.88)
       15:55.25 (32.81)    16:27.94 (32.69)    17:00.26 (32.32)    17:32.87 (32.61)
       18:04.46 (31.59)
  2 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA              18:18.90   18:10.83  
                  30.24     1:03.32 (33.08)     1:36.67 (33.35)     2:09.59 (32.92)
        2:42.59 (33.00)     3:15.49 (32.90)     3:48.40 (32.91)     4:21.25 (32.85)
        4:54.39 (33.14)     5:27.55 (33.16)     6:00.50 (32.95)     6:33.64 (33.14)
        7:06.51 (32.87)     7:39.82 (33.31)     8:12.97 (33.15)     8:46.24 (33.27)
        9:19.78 (33.54)     9:52.28 (32.50)    10:25.93 (33.65)    10:59.13 (33.20)
       11:32.43 (33.30)    12:05.55 (33.12)    12:39.13 (33.58)    13:12.36 (33.23)
       13:45.56 (33.20)    14:19.00 (33.44)    14:51.97 (32.97)    15:26.03 (34.06)
       15:59.33 (33.30)    16:33.40 (34.07)    17:07.60 (34.20)    17:40.43 (32.83)
       18:10.83 (30.40)
  3 Schwan, Katie L           16 DA-CA               19:17.89   18:21.47  
                  30.32     1:02.77 (32.45)     1:35.35 (32.58)     2:07.97 (32.62)
        2:40.79 (32.82)     3:13.85 (33.06)     3:47.20 (33.35)     4:20.90 (33.70)
        4:54.50 (33.60)     5:28.05 (33.55)     6:01.85 (33.80)     6:35.34 (33.49)
        7:09.13 (33.79)     7:42.63 (33.50)     8:15.97 (33.34)     8:48.77 (32.80)
        9:21.75 (32.98)     9:55.49 (33.74)    10:29.06 (33.57)    11:02.45 (33.39)
       11:35.83 (33.38)    12:09.36 (33.53)    12:42.70 (33.34)    13:16.40 (33.70)
       13:50.26 (33.86)    14:23.82 (33.56)    14:58.13 (34.31)    15:32.73 (34.60)
       16:06.74 (34.01)    16:41.15 (34.41)    17:16.06 (34.91)    17:49.79 (33.73)
       18:21.47 (31.68)
  4 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA             18:42.70   18:34.54  
                  30.06     1:03.03 (32.97)     1:36.88 (33.85)     2:10.69 (33.81)
        2:44.58 (33.89)     3:18.27 (33.69)     3:52.02 (33.75)     4:25.86 (33.84)
        4:59.78 (33.92)     5:33.93 (34.15)     6:07.71 (33.78)     6:41.70 (33.99)
        7:15.67 (33.97)     7:49.40 (33.73)     8:23.30 (33.90)     8:57.48 (34.18)
        9:31.52 (34.04)    10:05.83 (34.31)    10:39.89 (34.06)    11:13.80 (33.91)
       11:47.72 (33.92)    12:21.74 (34.02)    12:55.91 (34.17)    13:29.89 (33.98)
       14:03.90 (34.01)    14:38.01 (34.11)    15:11.90 (33.89)    15:45.85 (33.95)
       16:19.92 (34.07)    16:53.92 (34.00)    17:27.50 (33.58)    18:01.43 (33.93)
       18:34.54 (33.11)
  5 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA             19:42.60L  19:16.01  
                  30.46     1:04.58 (34.12)     1:39.60 (35.02)     2:14.89 (35.29)
        2:50.22 (35.33)     3:25.54 (35.32)     4:00.77 (35.23)     4:36.34 (35.57)
        5:11.53 (35.19)     5:47.55 (36.02)     6:23.26 (35.71)     6:59.15 (35.89)
        7:35.02 (35.87)     8:10.95 (35.93)     8:46.61 (35.66)     9:22.75 (36.14)
        9:58.51 (35.76)    10:34.17 (35.66)    11:09.29 (35.12)    11:45.25 (35.96)
       12:20.79 (35.54)    12:56.14 (35.35)    13:30.95 (34.81)    14:06.02 (35.07)
       14:41.06 (35.04)    15:16.09 (35.03)    15:51.03 (34.94)    16:26.13 (35.10)
       17:01.22 (35.09)    17:35.67 (34.45)    18:09.82 (34.15)    18:43.56 (33.74)
       19:16.01 (32.45)
  6 Sainsbury-Carter, Emma B  16 WEST-CA             19:08.86   19:57.71  
                  32.04     1:06.47 (34.43)     1:41.73 (35.26)     2:17.17 (35.44)
        2:52.88 (35.71)     3:28.93 (36.05)     4:04.23 (35.30)     4:39.26 (35.03)
        5:15.04 (35.78)     5:51.03 (35.99)     6:27.32 (36.29)     7:04.00 (36.68)
        7:40.80 (36.80)     8:17.52 (36.72)     8:54.16 (36.64)     9:30.30 (36.14)
       10:07.23 (36.93)    10:43.71 (36.48)    11:20.47 (36.76)    11:57.63 (37.16)
       12:34.69 (37.06)    13:11.72 (37.03)    13:48.96 (37.24)    14:26.35 (37.39)
       15:03.24 (36.89)    15:40.41 (37.17)    16:16.40 (35.99)    16:53.40 (37.00)
       17:31.28 (37.88)    18:08.43 (37.15)    18:45.91 (37.48)    19:22.42 (36.51)
       19:57.71 (35.29)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                58.76      58.37  
                  28.15       58.37 (30.22)                                        
  2 Yi, Jin-Young             15 CANY-CA                59.91      58.95  
                  28.44       58.95 (30.51)                                        
  3 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                59.98      59.54  
                  28.96       59.54 (30.58)                                        
  4 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA              1:00.17      59.76  
                  29.16       59.76 (30.60)                                        
  5 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA                59.98    1:00.02  
                  29.17     1:00.02 (30.85)                                        
  6 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                59.59    1:00.03  
                  28.98     1:00.03 (31.05)                                        
  7 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA              1:00.67    1:00.08  
                  29.60     1:00.08 (30.48)                                        
  8 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              1:00.74    1:00.22  
                  29.33     1:00.22 (30.89)                                        
  9 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:00.79    1:00.56  
                  29.05     1:00.56 (31.51)                                        
 10 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               1:01.05    1:01.94  
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                58.47      58.76  
                  28.28       58.76 (30.48)                                        
  2 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                59.94      59.59  
                  28.96       59.59 (30.63)                                        
  3 Yi, Jin-Young             15 CANY-CA                59.82      59.91  
                  28.64       59.91 (31.27)                                        
  4 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              1:01.59      59.98  
                  29.04       59.98 (30.94)                                        
  4 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                59.81      59.98  
                  28.94       59.98 (31.04)                                        
  6 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA              1:00.56    1:00.17  
                  29.38     1:00.17 (30.79)                                        
  7 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA                59.41    1:00.67  
                  29.77     1:00.67 (30.90)                                        
  8 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              1:01.16    1:00.74  
                  29.39     1:00.74 (31.35)                                        
  9 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:00.81    1:00.79  
                  29.36     1:00.79 (31.43)                                        
 10 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                 59.47    1:01.05  
                  29.81     1:01.05 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA               1:02.81    1:01.36  
                  29.59     1:01.36 (31.77)                                        
 12 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              1:00.91    1:01.47  
                  30.22     1:01.47 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zhu, Nancy J              17 AZOT-CA              1:01.27    1:01.74  
                  29.60     1:01.74 (32.14)                                        
 14 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA              1:00.68    1:01.75  
                  30.11     1:01.75 (31.64)                                        
 15 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA              1:05.23    1:01.94  
                  28.88     1:01.94 (33.06)                                        
 16 Scullion, Sophie E        16 GSC-CA               1:02.58    1:01.98  
                  30.28     1:01.98 (31.70)                                        
 17 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              1:03.48    1:02.06  
                  30.67     1:02.06 (31.39)                                        
 18 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA              1:00.10    1:02.17  
                  30.56     1:02.17 (31.61)                                        
 19 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA              1:02.78    1:02.18  
                  29.54     1:02.18 (32.64)                                        
 20 Walker, Rose L            18 SHRK-CA              1:04.59    1:02.20  
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)                                        
 21 Manuel, Josephine M       17 AZOT-CA              1:01.69    1:02.68  
                  30.10     1:02.68 (32.58)                                        
 22 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              1:03.31    1:02.88  
                  30.83     1:02.88 (32.05)                                        
 23 Tran, Catherine           17 JCCW-CA              1:02.31    1:02.99  
                  30.07     1:02.99 (32.92)                                        
 24 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA-CA              1:03.20    1:03.13  
                  29.79     1:03.13 (33.34)                                        
 25 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA              1:05.93    1:03.36  
                  30.68     1:03.36 (32.68)                                        
 26 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              1:02.80    1:03.50  
 27 Waldron, Kaitlin A        16 SCAL-CA              1:04.71    1:03.57  
                  30.43     1:03.57 (33.14)                                        
 28 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA              1:03.65    1:04.06  
                  30.94     1:04.06 (33.12)                                        
 29 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              1:03.17    1:04.30  
                  31.24     1:04.30 (33.06)                                        
 30 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              1:03.20    1:04.31  
                  31.60     1:04.31 (32.71)                                        
 31 Wong, Rachel A            15 CANY-CA              1:06.13    1:04.34  
                  30.79     1:04.34 (33.55)                                        
 32 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              1:03.37    1:04.37  
                  31.75     1:04.37 (32.62)                                        
 33 Olson, Lauren E           16 SET-CA               1:05.20    1:04.86  
                  31.31     1:04.86 (33.55)                                        
 34 Hotmer, Madison B         18 COTO-CA              1:03.76    1:05.42  
                  31.82     1:05.42 (33.60)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              1:04.85    1:05.46  
                  31.97     1:05.46 (33.49)                                        
 36 Green, Darby P            15 WEST-CA              1:05.67    1:06.64  
                  31.72     1:06.64 (34.92)                                        
 37 Spasoff, Sammie N         15 CSSC-CA              1:06.18    1:08.71  
                  32.86     1:08.71 (35.85)                                        
 38 Sanders, Makenna E        15 STOP-CA              1:02.47    1:11.31  
                  33.89     1:11.31 (37.42)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA              2:05.07    2:05.08  
                  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)     1:32.79 (31.48)     2:05.08 (32.29)
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              2:07.62    2:07.26  
                  29.92     1:01.17 (31.25)     1:33.85 (32.68)     2:07.26 (33.41)
  3 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA              2:09.44    2:07.94  
                  29.59     1:01.54 (31.95)     1:34.53 (32.99)     2:07.94 (33.41)
  4 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA              2:09.56    2:09.14  
                  30.42     1:02.30 (31.88)     1:35.68 (33.38)     2:09.14 (33.46)
  5 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              2:11.44    2:09.99  
                  29.66     1:01.83 (32.17)     1:35.81 (33.98)     2:09.99 (34.18)
  6 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:12.13    2:12.76  
                  31.07     1:04.23 (33.16)     1:38.29 (34.06)     2:12.76 (34.47)
  7 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              2:12.42    2:13.34  
                  31.18     1:04.39 (33.21)     1:38.94 (34.55)     2:13.34 (34.40)
  8 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA               2:13.74    2:14.73  
                  32.02     1:06.04 (34.02)     1:40.63 (34.59)     2:14.73 (34.10)
  9 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              2:15.44    2:15.45  
                  32.66     1:06.94 (34.28)     1:41.71 (34.77)     2:15.45 (33.74)
 10 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              2:15.44    2:17.01  
                  32.83     1:07.37 (34.54)     1:42.28 (34.91)     2:17.01 (34.73)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA              2:06.70    2:05.07  
                  29.50     1:01.26 (31.76)     1:32.84 (31.58)     2:05.07 (32.23)
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              2:07.71    2:07.62  
                  29.88     1:01.31 (31.43)     1:33.65 (32.34)     2:07.62 (33.97)
  3 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA              2:13.27    2:09.44  
                  29.39     1:02.01 (32.62)     1:35.56 (33.55)     2:09.44 (33.88)
  4 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA              2:07.60    2:09.56  
                  30.55     1:02.62 (32.07)     1:35.95 (33.33)     2:09.56 (33.61)
  5 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              2:14.04    2:11.44  
                  30.52     1:03.58 (33.06)     1:37.59 (34.01)     2:11.44 (33.85)
  6 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:12.12    2:12.13  
                  30.97     1:04.09 (33.12)     1:38.39 (34.30)     2:12.13 (33.74)
  7 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              2:14.87    2:12.42  
                  31.14     1:04.39 (33.25)     1:38.85 (34.46)     2:12.42 (33.57)
  8 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA               2:13.03    2:13.74  
                  31.46     1:04.86 (33.40)     1:39.49 (34.63)     2:13.74 (34.25)
  9 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              2:16.35    2:15.44  
                  32.06     1:05.47 (33.41)     1:40.14 (34.67)     2:15.44 (35.30)
  9 Fletcher, Ella G          16 WEST-CA              2:16.01    2:15.44  
                  32.91     1:07.22 (34.31)     1:41.34 (34.12)     2:15.44 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              2:11.73    2:15.55  
                  32.36     1:06.04 (33.68)     1:40.44 (34.40)     2:15.55 (35.11)
 12 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA               2:15.32    2:16.82  
                  31.29     1:05.27 (33.98)     1:40.87 (35.60)     2:16.82 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA              2:23.81    2:16.89  
                  32.07     1:07.18 (35.11)     1:42.77 (35.59)     2:16.89 (34.12)
 14 Walker, Rose L            18 SHRK-CA              2:21.55    2:17.57  
                  32.31     1:06.46 (34.15)     1:42.05 (35.59)     2:17.57 (35.52)
 15 Schwan, Katie L           16 DA-CA                2:21.86    2:17.92  
                  33.05     1:07.74 (34.69)     1:43.59 (35.85)     2:17.92 (34.33)
 16 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              2:15.90    2:18.20  
                  31.99     1:06.09 (34.10)     1:42.23 (36.14)     2:18.20 (35.97)
 17 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              2:17.15    2:19.09  
                  33.17     1:08.19 (35.02)     1:43.65 (35.46)     2:19.09 (35.44)
 18 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              2:19.31    2:20.07  
                  33.42     1:09.00 (35.58)     1:44.76 (35.76)     2:20.07 (35.31)
 19 Heaston, Emily R          17 EAST-CA              2:20.69    2:20.15  
                  33.04     1:07.69 (34.65)     1:43.59 (35.90)     2:20.15 (36.56)
 20 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA              2:24.16    2:20.81  
                  32.62     1:08.13 (35.51)     1:44.41 (36.28)     2:20.81 (36.40)
 21 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              2:19.80    2:22.19  
                  33.63     1:09.70 (36.07)     1:46.74 (37.04)     2:22.19 (35.45)
 22 Olson, Lauren E           16 SET-CA               2:21.06    2:23.49  
                  33.38     1:09.61 (36.23)     1:46.69 (37.08)     2:23.49 (36.80)
 23 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              2:27.50    2:23.71  
                  33.91     1:09.76 (35.85)     1:47.37 (37.61)     2:23.71 (36.34)
 24 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     16 GSC-CA               2:24.40    2:26.23  
                  33.48     1:09.84 (36.36)     1:48.31 (38.47)     2:26.23 (37.92)
 25 Gani, Thea R              15 BREA-CA              2:26.38    2:28.12  
                  35.08     1:11.97 (36.89)     1:50.15 (38.18)     2:28.12 (37.97)
 26 Silzel, Grace E           15 STOP-CA              2:27.26    2:39.66  
                  36.76     1:16.44 (39.68)     1:58.30 (41.86)     2:39.66 (41.36)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-05-CA             1:04.66    1:04.52  
                  30.54     1:04.52 (33.98)                                        
  2 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              1:06.14    1:05.16  
                  30.97     1:05.16 (34.19)                                        
  3 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:06.22    1:06.55  
                  31.51     1:06.55 (35.04)                                        
  4 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              1:06.73    1:07.01  
                  31.71     1:07.01 (35.30)                                        
  5 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              1:07.02    1:07.81  
                  32.33     1:07.81 (35.48)                                        
  6 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA              1:08.65    1:07.90  
                  31.80     1:07.90 (36.10)                                        
  7 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA              1:07.74    1:08.37  
                  31.85     1:08.37 (36.52)                                        
  8 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                1:07.84    1:08.97  
                  32.20     1:08.97 (36.77)                                        
  9 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              1:09.09    1:09.94  
                  32.78     1:09.94 (37.16)                                        
 10 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              1:10.56    1:10.89  
                  33.25     1:10.89 (37.64)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-05-CA             1:03.24    1:04.66  
                  30.92     1:04.66 (33.74)                                        
  2 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              1:05.24    1:06.14  
                  31.28     1:06.14 (34.86)                                        
  3 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:06.77    1:06.22  
                  31.24     1:06.22 (34.98)                                        
  4 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              1:06.83    1:06.73  
                  31.67     1:06.73 (35.06)                                        
  5 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              1:06.65    1:07.02  
                  31.42     1:07.02 (35.60)                                        
  6 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA              1:06.18    1:07.74  
                  31.66     1:07.74 (36.08)                                        
  7 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                1:09.44    1:07.84  
                  31.52     1:07.84 (36.32)                                        
  8 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA              1:07.01    1:08.65  
                  32.26     1:08.65 (36.39)                                        
  9 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              1:09.82    1:09.09  
                  32.55     1:09.09 (36.54)                                        
 10 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                1:11.20    1:10.47  
                  32.56     1:10.47 (37.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              1:09.42    1:10.56  
                  33.22     1:10.56 (37.34)                                        
 12 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA              1:14.11    1:11.75  
                  33.82     1:11.75 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kling, Grace P            16 STOP-CA              1:11.29    1:12.04  
                  33.66     1:12.04 (38.38)                                        
 14 Taylor, Gabi A            16 AZOT-CA              1:14.30    1:12.05  
                  33.58     1:12.05 (38.47)                                        
 15 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              1:10.61    1:12.20  
                  33.66     1:12.20 (38.54)                                        
 16 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA              1:11.78    1:12.38  
                  33.97     1:12.38 (38.41)                                        
 17 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA               1:13.69    1:12.67  
                  34.45     1:12.67 (38.22)                                        
 18 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              1:12.64    1:12.69  
                  34.25     1:12.69 (38.44)                                        
 19 Tushla, Julia E           15 CSSC-CA              1:13.36    1:12.83  
                  33.76     1:12.83 (39.07)                                        
 20 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA              1:13.37    1:13.30  
                  34.23     1:13.30 (39.07)                                        
 21 Bergen, Ashley N          17 SCAT-CA              1:17.20    1:13.32  
                  34.23     1:13.32 (39.09)                                        
 22 Guntrip, Sophia C         15 SACA-CA              1:23.81L   1:14.11  
                  34.48     1:14.11 (39.63)                                        
 23 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              1:16.84    1:14.29  
                  35.27     1:14.29 (39.02)                                        
 24 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA              1:28.89L   1:14.36  
                  35.18     1:14.36 (39.18)                                        
 25 Karsten, Rennie S         15 AZOT-CA              1:14.39    1:14.76  
                  35.38     1:14.76 (39.38)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              1:14.85    1:15.10  
                  36.16     1:15.10 (38.94)                                        
 27 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA               1:15.22    1:15.39  
                  35.78     1:15.39 (39.61)                                        
 28 Spasoff, Sammie N         15 CSSC-CA              1:14.17    1:16.06  
                  35.46     1:16.06 (40.60)                                        
 29 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              1:17.34    1:16.75  
                  36.50     1:16.75 (40.25)                                        
 30 Schwan, Katie L           16 DA-CA                1:15.79    1:16.80  
                  36.71     1:16.80 (40.09)                                        
 31 Cho, Linda K              17 BREA-CA              1:12.61    1:17.47  
                  36.29     1:17.47 (41.18)                                        
 32 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA              1:17.12    1:17.85  
                  37.40     1:17.85 (40.45)                                        
 33 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 CSSC-CA              1:16.00    1:18.04  
                  36.61     1:18.04 (41.43)                                        
 34 Buting, Sarah J           15 SCAL-CA              1:13.16    1:18.88  
                  37.40     1:18.88 (41.48)                                        
 35 Silzel, Grace E           15 STOP-CA              1:15.65    1:20.23  
                  37.67     1:20.23 (42.56)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              2:23.73    2:21.66  
                  31.74     1:06.93 (35.19)     1:44.52 (37.59)     2:21.66 (37.14)
  2 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              2:22.90    2:23.41  
                  31.91     1:07.94 (36.03)     1:45.28 (37.34)     2:23.41 (38.13)
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              2:27.69    2:24.65  
                  32.90     1:09.94 (37.04)     1:47.34 (37.40)     2:24.65 (37.31)
  4 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:29.71    2:26.96  
                  33.30     1:11.46 (38.16)     1:48.76 (37.30)     2:26.96 (38.20)
  5 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                2:30.48    2:28.66  
                  33.20     1:10.82 (37.62)     1:49.24 (38.42)     2:28.66 (39.42)
  6 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA              2:32.60    2:30.00  
                  34.33     1:12.06 (37.73)     1:50.69 (38.63)     2:30.00 (39.31)
  7 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              2:27.89    2:30.18  
                  32.89     1:10.83 (37.94)     1:50.33 (39.50)     2:30.18 (39.85)
  8 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA              2:31.45    2:30.84  
                  34.30     1:13.26 (38.96)     1:52.16 (38.90)     2:30.84 (38.68)
  9 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA              2:31.10    2:31.26  
                  33.49     1:12.00 (38.51)     1:51.13 (39.13)     2:31.26 (40.13)
 10 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              2:30.79    2:33.59  
                  33.86     1:11.57 (37.71)     1:52.01 (40.44)     2:33.59 (41.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              2:21.64    2:22.90  
                  31.67     1:07.51 (35.84)     1:44.97 (37.46)     2:22.90 (37.93)
  2 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              2:23.07    2:23.73  
                  31.88     1:08.14 (36.26)     1:45.69 (37.55)     2:23.73 (38.04)
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              2:27.40    2:27.69  
                  33.81     1:11.50 (37.69)     1:49.97 (38.47)     2:27.69 (37.72)
  4 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              2:26.13    2:27.89  
                  33.47     1:11.16 (37.69)     1:49.32 (38.16)     2:27.89 (38.57)
  5 Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA               2:19.80    2:28.36  
                  33.35     1:11.73 (38.38)     1:50.10 (38.37)     2:28.36 (38.26)
  6 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:28.50    2:29.71  
                  33.39     1:11.22 (37.83)     1:50.20 (38.98)     2:29.71 (39.51)
  7 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                2:31.36    2:30.48  
                  33.32     1:11.15 (37.83)     1:50.51 (39.36)     2:30.48 (39.97)
  8 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              2:34.38    2:30.79  
                  33.76     1:11.61 (37.85)     1:51.16 (39.55)     2:30.79 (39.63)
  9 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA              2:27.85    2:31.10  
                  33.85     1:12.37 (38.52)     1:51.63 (39.26)     2:31.10 (39.47)
 10 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA              2:38.40    2:31.45  
                  34.98     1:13.91 (38.93)     1:52.51 (38.60)     2:31.45 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              2:28.16    2:31.89  
                  34.17     1:12.90 (38.73)     1:52.27 (39.37)     2:31.89 (39.62)
 12 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA              2:27.93    2:32.60  
                  35.13     1:13.73 (38.60)     1:53.05 (39.32)     2:32.60 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA              2:36.06    2:33.68  
                  36.66     1:15.64 (38.98)     1:54.76 (39.12)     2:33.68 (38.92)
 14 Kling, Grace P            16 STOP-CA              2:33.06    2:34.04  
                  35.34     1:14.33 (38.99)     1:53.95 (39.62)     2:34.04 (40.09)
 15 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              2:34.22    2:35.62  
                  34.76     1:13.50 (38.74)     1:54.03 (40.53)     2:35.62 (41.59)
 16 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              2:43.53    2:39.08  
                  36.82     1:17.11 (40.29)     1:58.16 (41.05)     2:39.08 (40.92)
 17 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              2:42.06    2:39.14  
                  36.92     1:17.03 (40.11)     1:58.20 (41.17)     2:39.14 (40.94)
 18 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA              2:37.70    2:39.45  
                  36.44     1:16.46 (40.02)     1:57.52 (41.06)     2:39.45 (41.93)
 19 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              2:39.40    2:41.46  
                  37.42     1:18.79 (41.37)     2:00.22 (41.43)     2:41.46 (41.24)
 20 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              2:47.26    2:41.70  
                  36.72     1:17.64 (40.92)     1:59.14 (41.50)     2:41.70 (42.56)
 21 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA              2:43.08    2:43.20  
                  37.59     1:19.12 (41.53)     2:01.00 (41.88)     2:43.20 (42.20)
 22 Guntrip, Sophia C         15 SACA-CA              3:04.46L   2:43.27  
                  35.43     1:16.61 (41.18)     2:00.09 (43.48)     2:43.27 (43.18)
 23 Hynes, Annabelle M        16 CSSC-CA              2:48.02    2:43.42  
                  38.23     1:18.38 (40.15)     2:00.48 (42.10)     2:43.42 (42.94)
 24 Pearson, Johanna G        16 PASA-CA              2:52.62    2:43.71  
                  38.54     1:20.46 (41.92)     2:02.69 (42.23)     2:43.71 (41.02)
 25 Huynh, Junae Z            15 SGSG-CA              3:07.12L   2:43.79  
                  36.91     1:18.96 (42.05)     2:01.69 (42.73)     2:43.79 (42.10)
 26 Gani, Anya R              15 BREA-CA              2:44.36    2:43.88  
                  36.93     1:18.84 (41.91)     2:01.58 (42.74)     2:43.88 (42.30)
 27 Kleiman, Izzy Y           16 WEST-CA              2:46.78    2:44.24  
                  36.52     1:17.91 (41.39)     2:00.88 (42.97)     2:44.24 (43.36)
 28 Mirsafian, Leila S        15 AZOT-CA              2:47.50    2:44.58  
                  36.44     1:17.45 (41.01)     2:00.15 (42.70)     2:44.58 (44.43)
 29 Gruener, Miki R           16 SET-CA               2:43.91    2:45.05  
                  36.73     1:19.36 (42.63)     2:02.74 (43.38)     2:45.05 (42.31)
 30 Delgado, Melissa A        15 BREA-CA              2:43.33    2:46.27  
                  37.25     1:19.85 (42.60)     2:02.60 (42.75)     2:46.27 (43.67)
 31 Buting, Sarah J           15 SCAL-CA              2:41.25    2:47.78  
                  37.97     1:20.19 (42.22)     2:03.94 (43.75)     2:47.78 (43.84)
 32 Wu, Shelby H              15 BREA-CA              2:46.47    2:52.36  
                  39.56     1:23.18 (43.62)     2:07.40 (44.22)     2:52.36 (44.96)
 33 Silzel, Grace E           15 STOP-CA              2:45.78    2:55.19  
                  38.88     1:22.69 (43.81)     2:08.52 (45.83)     2:55.19 (46.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                57.95      58.28  
                  27.42       58.28 (30.86)                                        
  2 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA              1:00.30      59.16  
                  27.91       59.16 (31.25)                                        
  3 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                57.66      59.22  
                  26.78       59.22 (32.44)                                        
  4 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 BREA-CA              1:00.43      59.44  
                  27.57       59.44 (31.87)                                        
  5 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA                59.51      59.53  
                  28.04       59.53 (31.49)                                        
  6 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA              1:00.12    1:00.03  
                  27.82     1:00.03 (32.21)                                        
  7 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA              1:00.79    1:00.47  
                  27.73     1:00.47 (32.74)                                        
  8 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              1:00.92    1:00.82  
                  28.90     1:00.82 (31.92)                                        
  9 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA              1:00.55    1:01.41  
                  28.94     1:01.41 (32.47)                                        
 10 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA              1:00.21    1:01.79  
                  27.90     1:01.79 (33.89)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                55.30      57.66  
                  26.52       57.66 (31.14)                                        
  2 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                57.18      57.95  
                  27.45       57.95 (30.50)                                        
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA                58.18      59.51  
                  27.96       59.51 (31.55)                                        
  4 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA              1:00.88    1:00.12  
                  28.33     1:00.12 (31.79)                                        
  5 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                58.44    1:00.21  
                  28.02     1:00.21 (32.19)                                        
  6 Wooden, Ariel E           16 BREA-CA                58.39    1:00.30  
                  28.44     1:00.30 (31.86)                                        
  7 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 BREA-CA                58.01    1:00.43  
                  28.56     1:00.43 (31.87)                                        
  8 Zhu, Nancy J              17 AZOT-CA              1:01.10    1:00.48  
                  28.19     1:00.48 (32.29)                                        
  9 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA              1:03.51    1:00.55  
                  28.11     1:00.55 (32.44)                                        
 10 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA              1:00.84    1:00.79  
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                59.29    1:00.92  
                  29.17     1:00.92 (31.75)                                        
 12 Heaston, Emily R          17 EAST-CA              1:00.24    1:00.97  
                  28.97     1:00.97 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Manuel, Josephine M       17 AZOT-CA                59.80    1:00.98  
                  28.72     1:00.98 (32.26)                                        
 14 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA                 59.49    1:00.99  
                  28.60     1:00.99 (32.39)                                        
 15 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA                59.83    1:01.46  
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)                                        
 16 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              1:02.72    1:01.50  
                  29.09     1:01.50 (32.41)                                        
 17 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              1:09.13L   1:01.52  
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)                                        
 18 Lew, Chloe K              16 SCAL-CA                59.33    1:01.53  
                  28.92     1:01.53 (32.61)                                        
 19 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              1:01.32    1:01.55  
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)                                        
 20 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA              1:00.19    1:01.59  
                  29.01     1:01.59 (32.58)                                        
 20 Umbay, Gazelle Anne C     17 CANY-CA                58.81    1:01.59  
                  28.86     1:01.59 (32.73)                                        
 22 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA               1:03.08    1:01.72  
                  28.63     1:01.72 (33.09)                                        
 23 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-05-CA               58.65    1:01.86  
                  29.29     1:01.86 (32.57)                                        
 24 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA-CA              1:00.98    1:01.89  
                  28.43     1:01.89 (33.46)                                        
 25 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              1:01.62    1:02.06  
                  28.69     1:02.06 (33.37)                                        
 26 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              1:01.38    1:02.13  
                  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)                                        
 27 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA              1:04.42    1:02.16  
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)                                        
 28 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              1:00.39    1:02.32  
                  28.96     1:02.32 (33.36)                                        
 29 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              1:04.25    1:02.98  
                  29.64     1:02.98 (33.34)                                        
 30 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              1:02.12    1:03.38  
                  29.78     1:03.38 (33.60)                                        
 31 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              1:04.28    1:03.56  
                  29.51     1:03.56 (34.05)                                        
 32 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                1:02.92    1:03.64  
                  29.26     1:03.64 (34.38)                                        
 33 Bergen, Ashley N          17 SCAT-CA              1:04.33    1:03.71  
                  29.81     1:03.71 (33.90)                                        
 34 Walker, Rose L            18 SHRK-CA              1:04.57    1:03.95  
                  29.61     1:03.95 (34.34)                                        
 35 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              1:03.24    1:04.07  
                  30.28     1:04.07 (33.79)                                        
 36 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              1:03.42    1:04.54  
                  30.35     1:04.54 (34.19)                                        
 37 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              1:11.11L   1:04.85  
                  30.80     1:04.85 (34.05)                                        
 38 Yanagawa, Noelle K        17 SCAL-CA              1:04.10    1:04.99  
                  29.86     1:04.99 (35.13)                                        
 39 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA              1:00.84    1:05.59  
                  30.86     1:05.59 (34.73)                                        
 40 Cho, Linda K              17 BREA-CA                59.74    1:05.77  
                  30.38     1:05.77 (35.39)                                        
 41 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              1:02.45    1:07.36  
                  30.36     1:07.36 (37.00)                                        
 42 Spasoff, Sammie N         15 CSSC-CA              1:10.97L   1:07.76  
                  30.92     1:07.76 (36.84)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA              2:08.76    2:06.75  
                  28.28     1:00.13 (31.85)     1:33.22 (33.09)     2:06.75 (33.53)
  2 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA              2:12.21    2:09.83  
                  29.49     1:01.93 (32.44)     1:35.09 (33.16)     2:09.83 (34.74)
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              2:10.68    2:11.54  
                  29.23     1:02.30 (33.07)     1:36.74 (34.44)     2:11.54 (34.80)
  4 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              2:11.38    2:12.19  
                  29.00     1:02.29 (33.29)     1:37.09 (34.80)     2:12.19 (35.10)
  5 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              2:11.43    2:13.79  
                  30.02     1:04.25 (34.23)     1:38.88 (34.63)     2:13.79 (34.91)
  6 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              2:14.69    2:13.87  
                  29.91     1:03.30 (33.39)     1:38.35 (35.05)     2:13.87 (35.52)
  7 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              2:15.37    2:15.48  
                  28.32     1:01.57 (33.25)     1:37.67 (36.10)     2:15.48 (37.81)
  8 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA              2:14.72    2:15.67  
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)     1:38.29 (34.97)     2:15.67 (37.38)
  9 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              2:14.95    2:17.03  
                  29.98     1:04.55 (34.57)     1:40.60 (36.05)     2:17.03 (36.43)
 10 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              2:15.10    2:19.06  
                  31.37     1:05.38 (34.01)     1:41.59 (36.21)     2:19.06 (37.47)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA              2:07.30    2:08.76  
                  28.92     1:01.28 (32.36)     1:34.82 (33.54)     2:08.76 (33.94)
  2 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              2:10.87    2:10.68  
                  29.50     1:02.80 (33.30)     1:36.19 (33.39)     2:10.68 (34.49)
  3 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              2:11.42    2:11.38  
                  29.46     1:02.74 (33.28)     1:36.87 (34.13)     2:11.38 (34.51)
  4 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              2:08.58    2:11.43  
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:37.32 (34.28)     2:11.43 (34.11)
  5 Umbay, Gazelle Anne C     17 CANY-CA              2:08.00    2:11.53  
                  29.57     1:02.63 (33.06)     1:36.32 (33.69)     2:11.53 (35.21)
  6 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA              2:12.03    2:12.21  
                  29.44     1:02.52 (33.08)     1:36.90 (34.38)     2:12.21 (35.31)
  7 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              2:18.35    2:14.69  
                  30.31     1:04.23 (33.92)     1:38.93 (34.70)     2:14.69 (35.76)
  8 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA              2:17.21    2:14.72  
                  30.20     1:04.32 (34.12)     1:38.76 (34.44)     2:14.72 (35.96)
  9 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              2:18.49    2:14.95  
                  30.05     1:04.55 (34.50)     1:40.01 (35.46)     2:14.95 (34.94)
 10 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA              2:17.02    2:15.10  
                  30.74     1:04.78 (34.04)     1:39.59 (34.81)     2:15.10 (35.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              2:16.62    2:15.37  
                  28.98     1:02.30 (33.32)     1:37.65 (35.35)     2:15.37 (37.72)
 12 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA              2:19.35    2:15.62  
                  30.10     1:03.71 (33.61)     1:39.46 (35.75)     2:15.62 (36.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              2:14.50    2:15.90  
                  31.03     1:06.29 (35.26)     1:41.44 (35.15)     2:15.90 (34.46)
 14 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA              2:18.51    2:15.99  
                  30.04     1:04.71 (34.67)     1:39.92 (35.21)     2:15.99 (36.07)
 15 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              2:15.94    2:16.91  
                  30.79     1:05.17 (34.38)     1:40.41 (35.24)     2:16.91 (36.50)
 16 Lew, Chloe K              16 SCAL-CA              2:11.69    2:17.05  
                  29.87     1:03.74 (33.87)     1:39.57 (35.83)     2:17.05 (37.48)
 17 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA              2:15.16    2:17.09  
                  30.36     1:04.80 (34.44)     1:41.13 (36.33)     2:17.09 (35.96)
 18 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  16 TSM-CA               2:16.28    2:17.45  
                  29.60     1:03.67 (34.07)     1:39.01 (35.34)     2:17.45 (38.44)
 19 Heaston, Emily R          17 EAST-CA              2:22.20    2:18.07  
                  30.07     1:03.64 (33.57)     1:39.37 (35.73)     2:18.07 (38.70)
 20 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA               2:19.43    2:19.57  
                  30.52     1:05.58 (35.06)     1:41.82 (36.24)     2:19.57 (37.75)
 21 Taylor, Gabi A            16 AZOT-CA              2:23.79    2:21.19  
                  31.16     1:06.63 (35.47)     1:43.62 (36.99)     2:21.19 (37.57)
 22 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA               2:26.39    2:21.54  
                  31.69     1:07.84 (36.15)     1:45.06 (37.22)     2:21.54 (36.48)
 23 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA              2:21.28    2:22.01  
                  30.02     1:05.58 (35.56)     1:43.57 (37.99)     2:22.01 (38.44)
 24 Tran, Kayla L             15 CSSC-CA              2:28.32    2:22.07  
                  31.63     1:07.29 (35.66)     1:44.48 (37.19)     2:22.07 (37.59)
 25 Bergen, Ashley N          17 SCAT-CA              2:24.89    2:22.48  
                  32.70     1:08.32 (35.62)     1:45.45 (37.13)     2:22.48 (37.03)
 26 Buckley, Ciara E          18 CSSC-CA              2:19.39    2:22.63  
                  31.77     1:07.96 (36.19)     1:45.10 (37.14)     2:22.63 (37.53)
 27 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA              2:27.41    2:25.34  
                  31.95     1:08.92 (36.97)     1:46.89 (37.97)     2:25.34 (38.45)
 28 Russell, Maddie M         15 CSSC-CA              2:28.35    2:26.19  
                  31.37     1:08.06 (36.69)     1:47.50 (39.44)     2:26.19 (38.69)
 29 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA              2:22.75    2:26.54  
                  31.99     1:08.06 (36.07)     1:46.64 (38.58)     2:26.54 (39.90)
 30 Aamoth, Bridget E         17 CSSC-CA              2:29.94    2:29.21  
                  31.79     1:08.69 (36.90)     1:47.68 (38.99)     2:29.21 (41.53)
 31 Wu, Shelby H              15 BREA-CA              2:32.31    2:31.02  
                  32.78     1:10.81 (38.03)     1:50.18 (39.37)     2:31.02 (40.84)
 32 Ramos, Sophia M           17 STOP-CA              2:31.78    2:39.12  
                  32.28     1:10.69 (38.41)     1:54.17 (43.48)     2:39.12 (44.95)
 -- Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:30.13         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              2:09.66    2:08.22  
                  28.21     1:01.63 (33.42)     1:37.96 (36.33)     2:08.22 (30.26)
  2 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA              2:08.97    2:09.25  
                  27.07       59.65 (32.58)     1:38.48 (38.83)     2:09.25 (30.77)
  3 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              2:12.05    2:10.44  
                  28.27     1:01.18 (32.91)     1:40.20 (39.02)     2:10.44 (30.24)
  4 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA              2:11.00    2:11.62  
                  27.68     1:01.79 (34.11)     1:40.07 (38.28)     2:11.62 (31.55)
  5 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA              2:13.48    2:11.63  
                  29.72     1:01.77 (32.05)     1:41.46 (39.69)     2:11.63 (30.17)
  6 Zhu, Nancy J              17 AZOT-CA              2:13.74    2:12.03  
                  27.91     1:00.35 (32.44)     1:40.36 (40.01)     2:12.03 (31.67)
  7 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA              2:13.21    2:12.22  
                  28.73     1:02.07 (33.34)     1:42.25 (40.18)     2:12.22 (29.97)
  8 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:14.07    2:12.35  
                  28.71     1:03.64 (34.93)     1:41.05 (37.41)     2:12.35 (31.30)
  9 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              2:12.74    2:13.50  
                  28.21     1:01.44 (33.23)     1:42.94 (41.50)     2:13.50 (30.56)
 10 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA              2:13.61    2:13.93  
                  29.18     1:04.40 (35.22)     1:42.44 (38.04)     2:13.93 (31.49)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA              2:09.79    2:08.97  
                  27.57     1:00.54 (32.97)     1:38.67 (38.13)     2:08.97 (30.30)
  2 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              2:11.35    2:09.66  
                  28.10     1:00.81 (32.71)     1:38.59 (37.78)     2:09.66 (31.07)
  3 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA              2:10.30    2:11.00  
                  27.44     1:01.26 (33.82)     1:39.22 (37.96)     2:11.00 (31.78)
  4 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              2:09.94    2:12.05  
                  28.09     1:02.21 (34.12)     1:41.93 (39.72)     2:12.05 (30.12)
  5 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              2:12.12    2:12.74  
                  28.10     1:01.59 (33.49)     1:42.26 (40.67)     2:12.74 (30.48)
  6 Grant, Lexi L             15 BREA-CA              2:10.35    2:13.21  
                  29.31     1:03.13 (33.82)     1:44.00 (40.87)     2:13.21 (29.21)
  7 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA              2:12.43    2:13.48  
                  30.42     1:02.65 (32.23)     1:42.84 (40.19)     2:13.48 (30.64)
  8 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA              2:12.82    2:13.61  
                  29.86     1:04.89 (35.03)     1:42.65 (37.76)     2:13.61 (30.96)
  9 Zhu, Nancy J              17 AZOT-CA              2:11.84    2:13.74  
                  28.33     1:01.23 (32.90)     1:41.35 (40.12)     2:13.74 (32.39)
 10 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:14.54    2:14.07  
                  28.47     1:02.84 (34.37)     1:41.25 (38.41)     2:14.07 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA               2:13.45    2:14.19  
                  29.09     1:04.64 (35.55)     1:44.15 (39.51)     2:14.19 (30.04)
 12 Yi, Jin-Young             15 CANY-CA              2:15.41    2:14.47  
                  28.89     1:02.76 (33.87)     1:42.70 (39.94)     2:14.47 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              2:18.34    2:14.48  
                  28.94     1:05.67 (36.73)     1:42.29 (36.62)     2:14.48 (32.19)
 14 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA               2:14.56    2:14.93  
                  29.88     1:02.60 (32.72)     1:43.94 (41.34)     2:14.93 (30.99)
 15 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              2:09.63    2:15.12  
                  29.49     1:04.81 (35.32)     1:43.49 (38.68)     2:15.12 (31.63)
 16 Manuel, Josephine M       17 AZOT-CA              2:17.54    2:15.33  
                  28.60     1:03.52 (34.92)     1:43.72 (40.20)     2:15.33 (31.61)
 17 Sam, Victoria K           16 SGSG-CA              2:12.49    2:15.43  
                  30.14     1:03.98 (33.84)     1:44.15 (40.17)     2:15.43 (31.28)
 18 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA              2:12.44    2:15.46  
                  29.15     1:05.04 (35.89)     1:43.42 (38.38)     2:15.46 (32.04)
 19 Querner, Sydney A         15 DA-CA                2:18.09    2:15.52  
                  29.18     1:03.49 (34.31)     1:44.20 (40.71)     2:15.52 (31.32)
 20 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              2:17.30    2:15.86  
                  30.46     1:05.28 (34.82)     1:46.02 (40.74)     2:15.86 (29.84)
 21 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              2:12.90    2:16.08  
                  28.93     1:04.74 (35.81)     1:44.05 (39.31)     2:16.08 (32.03)
 22 Weiland, Kate M           15 JCCW-CA              2:18.53    2:16.10  
                  30.47     1:05.36 (34.89)     1:43.83 (38.47)     2:16.10 (32.27)
 23 Nemeth, Anna R            15 DA-CA                2:19.83    2:16.39  
                  29.20     1:05.85 (36.65)     1:44.91 (39.06)     2:16.39 (31.48)
 24 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA              2:17.11    2:17.69  
                  28.72     1:03.98 (35.26)     1:45.29 (41.31)     2:17.69 (32.40)
 25 Cargile, Dallas S         15 BREA-CA              2:16.26    2:17.70  
                  29.73     1:05.51 (35.78)     1:44.95 (39.44)     2:17.70 (32.75)
 26 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              2:16.23    2:17.71  
                  29.20     1:04.77 (35.57)     1:45.43 (40.66)     2:17.71 (32.28)
 27 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              2:16.41    2:17.78  
                  29.55     1:05.33 (35.78)     1:46.67 (41.34)     2:17.78 (31.11)
 28 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA              2:19.05    2:18.04  
                  29.13     1:04.36 (35.23)     1:47.20 (42.84)     2:18.04 (30.84)
 29 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              2:17.79    2:18.18  
                  29.93     1:05.27 (35.34)     1:46.94 (41.67)     2:18.18 (31.24)
 30 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              2:12.44    2:18.21  
                  29.71     1:06.24 (36.53)     1:46.31 (40.07)     2:18.21 (31.90)
 31 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     16 SCAT-CA              2:20.68    2:18.23  
                  29.75     1:06.92 (37.17)     1:45.86 (38.94)     2:18.23 (32.37)
 32 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA               2:21.22    2:18.35  
                  29.85     1:04.01 (34.16)     1:45.89 (41.88)     2:18.35 (32.46)
 33 Olson, Lilly M            15 SCAL-CA              2:14.84    2:18.94  
                  28.59     1:04.04 (35.45)     1:46.69 (42.65)     2:18.94 (32.25)
 34 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA               2:18.70    2:19.09  
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:47.23 (41.76)     2:19.09 (31.86)
 35 Silzel, Faith P           17 STOP-CA              2:18.48    2:19.21  
                  30.89     1:06.56 (35.67)     1:46.98 (40.42)     2:19.21 (32.23)
 36 Tran, Catherine           17 JCCW-CA              2:15.97    2:19.83  
                  30.13     1:05.03 (34.90)     1:47.68 (42.65)     2:19.83 (32.15)
 37 Cho, Linda K              17 BREA-CA              2:08.09    2:19.97  
                  29.71     1:05.47 (35.76)     1:47.67 (42.20)     2:19.97 (32.30)
 38 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA              2:22.06    2:20.44  
                  29.19     1:05.28 (36.09)     1:45.59 (40.31)     2:20.44 (34.85)
 39 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA              2:18.82    2:20.96  
                  30.21     1:06.90 (36.69)     1:50.43 (43.53)     2:20.96 (30.53)
 40 Stovall, Alyssa A         16 CSSC-CA              2:21.63    2:20.99  
                  30.13     1:05.36 (35.23)     1:47.78 (42.42)     2:20.99 (33.21)
 41 Heaston, Emily R          17 EAST-CA              2:15.02    2:21.59  
                  29.40     1:03.98 (34.58)     1:47.96 (43.98)     2:21.59 (33.63)
 41 Hotmer, Madison B         18 COTO-CA              2:18.06    2:21.59  
                  31.12     1:06.87 (35.75)     1:48.78 (41.91)     2:21.59 (32.81)
 43 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA              2:21.11    2:21.64  
                  30.40     1:07.30 (36.90)     1:48.95 (41.65)     2:21.64 (32.69)
 44 Nguyen, Kasey N           15 CSSC-CA              2:21.68    2:21.86  
                  32.71     1:08.51 (35.80)     1:49.87 (41.36)     2:21.86 (31.99)
 45 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              2:19.14    2:22.14  
                  31.38     1:08.12 (36.74)     1:50.46 (42.34)     2:22.14 (31.68)
 46 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              2:21.54    2:22.33  
                  32.16     1:09.00 (36.84)     1:51.67 (42.67)     2:22.33 (30.66)
 47 Wong, Rachel A            15 CANY-CA              2:21.24    2:24.41  
                  30.47     1:05.26 (34.79)     1:50.97 (45.71)     2:24.41 (33.44)
 48 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA              2:25.59    2:25.25  
                  31.47     1:09.13 (37.66)     1:51.21 (42.08)     2:25.25 (34.04)
 49 Kling, Grace P            16 STOP-CA              2:21.55    2:26.69  
                  31.19     1:10.54 (39.35)     1:51.86 (41.32)     2:26.69 (34.83)
 50 Buting, Sarah J           15 SCAL-CA              2:21.78    2:32.34  
                  35.09     1:12.61 (37.52)     1:56.12 (43.51)     2:32.34 (36.22)
 -- Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA               2:09.32         DQ  
                  28.66     1:05.85 (37.19)     1:46.67 (40.82)          DQ (35.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              4:31.85    4:30.18  
                  28.64     1:01.66 (33.02)     1:35.92 (34.26)     2:09.30 (33.38)
        2:47.60 (38.30)     3:26.11 (38.51)     3:58.97 (32.86)     4:30.18 (31.21)
  2 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              4:40.85    4:37.28  
                  29.18     1:02.62 (33.44)     1:38.90 (36.28)     2:13.57 (34.67)
        2:52.38 (38.81)     3:32.44 (40.06)     4:05.66 (33.22)     4:37.28 (31.62)
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              4:44.45    4:42.85  
                  29.89     1:05.18 (35.29)     1:41.42 (36.24)     2:17.27 (35.85)
        2:59.27 (42.00)     3:41.60 (42.33)     4:13.45 (31.85)     4:42.85 (29.40)
  4 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA              4:49.82    4:43.07  
                  28.60     1:01.17 (32.57)     1:37.51 (36.34)     2:13.18 (35.67)
        2:55.14 (41.96)     3:38.91 (43.77)     4:11.51 (32.60)     4:43.07 (31.56)
  5 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              4:46.97    4:43.12  
                  29.62     1:03.48 (33.86)     1:41.74 (38.26)     2:19.07 (37.33)
        2:59.19 (40.12)     3:39.27 (40.08)     4:12.43 (33.16)     4:43.12 (30.69)
  6 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              4:45.97    4:45.38  
                  30.38     1:05.21 (34.83)     1:42.68 (37.47)     2:20.12 (37.44)
        3:00.73 (40.61)     3:42.04 (41.31)     4:14.36 (32.32)     4:45.38 (31.02)
  7 Cho, Linda K              17 BREA-CA              4:49.89    4:46.50  
                  29.04     1:03.32 (34.28)     1:39.77 (36.45)     2:16.14 (36.37)
        2:58.10 (41.96)     3:40.74 (42.64)     4:14.24 (33.50)     4:46.50 (32.26)
  8 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA              4:50.56    4:47.84  
                  29.71     1:04.67 (34.96)     1:43.30 (38.63)     2:21.36 (38.06)
        3:01.56 (40.20)     3:42.96 (41.40)     4:16.58 (33.62)     4:47.84 (31.26)
  9 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA              4:48.78    4:48.45  
                  29.91     1:04.47 (34.56)     1:42.62 (38.15)     2:19.62 (37.00)
        3:01.01 (41.39)     3:42.84 (41.83)     4:16.25 (33.41)     4:48.45 (32.20)
 10 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              4:49.71    4:49.83  
                  29.94     1:03.62 (33.68)     1:41.96 (38.34)     2:19.41 (37.45)
        3:01.95 (42.54)     3:44.57 (42.62)     4:17.87 (33.30)     4:49.83 (31.96)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              4:39.22    4:31.85  
                  28.65     1:02.05 (33.40)     1:36.57 (34.52)     2:10.29 (33.72)
        2:48.38 (38.09)     3:26.82 (38.44)     4:00.08 (33.26)     4:31.85 (31.77)
  2 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA              4:37.57    4:40.85  
                  29.70     1:03.65 (33.95)     1:40.33 (36.68)     2:15.35 (35.02)
        2:54.86 (39.51)     3:35.11 (40.25)     4:08.68 (33.57)     4:40.85 (32.17)
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              4:53.49    4:44.45  
                  29.91     1:04.09 (34.18)     1:40.58 (36.49)     2:15.85 (35.27)
        2:59.02 (43.17)     3:41.32 (42.30)     4:13.91 (32.59)     4:44.45 (30.54)
  4 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA              4:47.52    4:45.97  
                  30.38     1:05.01 (34.63)     1:42.58 (37.57)     2:19.24 (36.66)
        3:00.29 (41.05)     3:41.97 (41.68)     4:14.37 (32.40)     4:45.97 (31.60)
  5 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA              4:46.10    4:46.97  
                  29.57     1:03.20 (33.63)     1:41.24 (38.04)     2:18.13 (36.89)
        2:59.11 (40.98)     3:39.23 (40.12)     4:14.08 (34.85)     4:46.97 (32.89)
  6 Akopyan, Nane             15 SHRK-CA              4:56.57    4:48.78  
                  29.90     1:04.49 (34.59)     1:42.44 (37.95)     2:19.63 (37.19)
        3:01.41 (41.78)     3:43.61 (42.20)     4:16.52 (32.91)     4:48.78 (32.26)
  7 Bezemer, Lotte J          16 CSSC-CA              4:58.98    4:49.71  
                  30.71     1:04.55 (33.84)     1:41.77 (37.22)     2:19.27 (37.50)
        3:01.51 (42.24)     3:44.72 (43.21)     4:17.88 (33.16)     4:49.71 (31.83)
  8 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA              4:47.12    4:49.82  
                  28.59     1:01.43 (32.84)     1:40.21 (38.78)     2:16.43 (36.22)
        2:59.12 (42.69)     3:43.00 (43.88)     4:16.61 (33.61)     4:49.82 (33.21)
  9 Cho, Linda K              17 BREA-CA              4:40.70    4:49.89  
                  30.04     1:05.39 (35.35)     1:42.10 (36.71)     2:18.64 (36.54)
        3:00.32 (41.68)     3:43.21 (42.89)     4:16.92 (33.71)     4:49.89 (32.97)
 10 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA              4:57.73    4:50.56  
                  29.52     1:04.30 (34.78)     1:42.96 (38.66)     2:20.57 (37.61)
        3:01.80 (41.23)     3:43.49 (41.69)     4:17.40 (33.91)     4:50.56 (33.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              4:44.89    4:50.83  
                  29.49     1:04.11 (34.62)     1:41.31 (37.20)     2:18.64 (37.33)
        3:00.67 (42.03)     3:43.94 (43.27)     4:17.31 (33.37)     4:50.83 (33.52)
 12 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA              4:53.54    4:52.51  
                  30.52     1:05.23 (34.71)     1:42.60 (37.37)                    
            3:02.61 ( )     3:45.44 (42.83)     4:19.99 (34.55)     4:52.51 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mass, Fiona G             16 PASA-CA              4:55.67    4:58.16  
                  31.76     1:08.39 (36.63)     1:46.82 (38.43)     2:24.71 (37.89)
        3:08.31 (43.60)     3:52.19 (43.88)     4:25.69 (33.50)     4:58.16 (32.47)
 14 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA              4:59.70    5:00.49  
                  31.40     1:08.73 (37.33)     1:48.88 (40.15)     2:27.46 (38.58)
        3:09.91 (42.45)     3:54.10 (44.19)     4:27.93 (33.83)     5:00.49 (32.56)
 15 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA               4:59.85    5:01.02  
                  30.38     1:05.47 (35.09)     1:42.21 (36.74)     2:18.56 (36.35)
        3:05.46 (46.90)     3:51.34 (45.88)     4:26.36 (35.02)     5:01.02 (34.66)
 16 Spearman, Mary E          17 PASA-CA              5:04.11    5:01.57  
                  31.76     1:08.81 (37.05)     1:47.86 (39.05)     2:25.94 (38.08)
        3:08.96 (43.02)     3:51.88 (42.92)     4:27.40 (35.52)     5:01.57 (34.17)
 17 Kling, Grace P            16 STOP-CA              5:00.97    5:13.63  
                  33.16     1:13.06 (39.90)     1:54.19 (41.13)     2:36.22 (42.03)
        3:17.67 (41.45)     4:00.96 (43.29)     4:37.79 (36.83)     5:13.63 (35.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:39.38    1:39.40  
     1) DeLuca, Sophia M 15             2) Olson, Lilly M 15              
     3) Valenti, Gabby M 16             4) Woolfenden, Kimmy A 16         
                  24.63       48.84 (24.21)     1:15.22 (26.38)     1:39.40 (24.18)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:39.02    1:40.07  
     1) Le, Cara 17                     2) Grant, Lexi L 15               
     3) Forest, Elisabella 15           4) Wooden, Ariel E 16             
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:41.59    1:41.26  
     1) Abrian, Jillian N 16            2) Qin, Amy * 19                  
     3) Barkouras, Avery A 15           4) Tiu, Sophia T 15               
                  25.04       50.55 (25.51)     1:16.57 (26.02)     1:41.26 (24.69)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:40.11    1:41.65  
     1) Dang, Katelyn Q 15              2) Anderson, Amanda N 16          
     3) Jang, Claire 17                 4) Zhu, Nancy J 17                
                  25.20       50.81 (25.61)     1:16.04 (25.23)     1:41.65 (25.61)
  5 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 1:43.40    1:42.91  
     1) Pagano, Isabella R 15           2) Weiland, Kate M 15             
     3) Thompson, Danielle S 16         4) Tran, Catherine 17             
                  25.77       52.01 (26.24)     1:17.42 (25.41)     1:42.91 (25.49)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:45.99    1:43.22  
     1) Bergen, Ashley N 17             2) Needell, Caroline T 17         
     3) Frauenzimmer, Daisy R 16        4) Faris, Katie R 16              
                  26.46       52.11 (25.65)     1:17.91 (25.80)     1:43.22 (25.31)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:46.24    1:43.61  
     1) Scullion, Sophie E 16           2) Woinarowicz, Bailey G 16       
     3) Trudell, Alyssa R 16            4) Smiggs, Kassie J 16            
                  26.58       52.47 (25.89)     1:18.00 (25.53)     1:43.61 (25.61)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:46.14    1:44.43  
     1) Mann, Jennifer N 15             2) Lew, Chloe K 16                
     3) Yanagawa, Marci A 15            4) Kane, Marah E 16               
                  26.04       52.96 (26.92)     1:19.29 (26.33)     1:44.43 (25.14)
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:45.32    1:44.90  
     1) Hoyt, Clarissa M 15             2) Pacis, Lexi K 15               
     3) Zamora, Ivana S 15              4) Koeppen, Micaela J 15          
                  25.85       53.16 (27.31)     1:19.80 (26.64)     1:44.90 (25.10)
 10 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:48.97    1:45.15  
     1) Westerland, Megan R 16          2) Olson, Lauren E 16             
     3) Gruener, Miki R 16              4) Bedley, Tyler J 16             
                  26.64       53.77 (27.13)     1:20.73 (26.96)     1:45.15 (24.42)
 11 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:47.45    1:45.17  
     1) Walker, Rose L 18               2) Akopyan, Nane 15               
     3) Gil, Irene D 16                 4) Pantell, Lindsay S 16          
                  26.35       53.09 (26.74)     1:19.73 (26.64)     1:45.17 (25.44)
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:47.94    1:45.42  
     1) Diaz, Emma L 15                 2) Yanagawa, Noelle K 17          
     3) Waldron, Kaitlin A 16           4) Doalson, Brooke K 18           
                  26.53       52.89 (26.36)     1:19.40 (26.51)     1:45.42 (26.02)
 13 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:46.78    1:45.97  
     1) Corley, Carolyn G 16            2) Magnani, Ceci R 17             
     3) Bezemer, Lotte J 16             4) Paredes, Savanna A 15          
                  26.53       53.58 (27.05)     1:20.02 (26.44)     1:45.97 (25.95)
 14 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:48.49    1:46.02  
     1) Russell, Maddie M 15            2) Spasoff, Sammie N 15           
     3) Stovall, Alyssa A 16            4) Buckley, Ciara E 18            
                  26.30       53.79 (27.49)     1:19.48 (25.69)     1:46.02 (26.54)
 15 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:49.89    1:46.59  
     1) Cho, Linda K 17                 2) Cargile, Dallas S 15           
     3) Chiu, Madelyn A 15              4) Wu, Shelby H 15                
                  26.96       52.77 (25.81)     1:19.90 (27.13)     1:46.59 (26.69)
 16 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              1:47.82    1:47.05  
     1) Loyd, Cate A 16                 2) Bird, Emily M 15               
     3) Hotmer, Madison B 18            4) Messenger, Morgan E 16         
                  26.59       53.66 (27.07)     1:21.03 (27.37)     1:47.05 (26.02)
 17 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'C'                     1:51.24    1:48.11  
     1) Aamoth, Bridget E 17            2) Tushla, Julia E 15             
     3) Nguyen, Kasey N 15              4) Tran, Kayla L 15               
                  27.03       53.75 (26.72)     1:20.74 (26.99)     1:48.11 (27.37)
 18 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:45.62    1:48.97  
     1) Sanders, Makenna E 15           2) Ramos, Sophia M 17             
     3) Silzel, Faith P 17              4) Kling, Grace P 16              
                  28.79       56.22 (27.43)     1:22.70 (26.48)     1:48.97 (26.27)
 19 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  1:56.26    1:53.41  
     1) Schofield, Ellie M 15           2) Beaman, Lindsey E 15           
     3) Anderson, Sam J 16              4) Kumar, Ananya J 17             
                  28.54       56.98 (28.44)     1:25.30 (28.32)     1:53.41 (28.11)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:32.13    3:37.09  
     1) Grant, Lexi L 15                2) Le, Cara 17                    
     3) Ocampo, R'Rian R 17             4) Wooden, Ariel E 16             
                  25.79       53.33 (53.33)     1:19.43 (26.10)     1:47.96 (54.63)
        2:14.61 (26.65)     2:44.25 (56.29)     3:09.56 (25.31)     3:37.09 (52.84)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:37.41    3:39.07  
     1) Dang, Katelyn Q 15              2) Zhu, Nancy J 17                
     3) Jang, Claire 17                 4) Setlich, Jacqueline L 17       
                  26.07       54.25 (54.25)     1:19.87 (25.62)     1:48.66 (54.41)
        2:15.19 (26.53)     2:44.38 (55.72)     3:10.53 (26.15)     3:39.07 (54.69)
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:51.23    3:46.21  
     1) Walker, Rose L 18               2) Gil, Irene D 16                
     3) Akopyan, Nane 15                4) Pantell, Lindsay S 16          
                  27.01       56.32 (56.32)     1:24.36 (28.04)     1:55.00 (58.68)
        2:22.69 (27.69)     2:52.10 (57.10)     3:18.07 (25.97)     3:46.21 (54.11)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:44.12    3:46.25  
     1) Anderson, Amanda N 16           2) Manuel, Josephine M 17         
     3) Lowengrub, Collette A 15        4) Rosmann, Sydney L 15           
                  26.79       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.22 (26.64)     1:52.38 (56.80)
        2:19.91 (27.53)     2:50.16 (57.78)     3:16.78 (26.62)     3:46.25 (56.09)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:42.27    3:50.18  
     1) Cargile, Dallas S 15            2) Cho, Linda K 17                
     3) Chiu, Madelyn A 15              4) Forest, Elisabella 15          
                  26.52       55.93 (55.93)     1:24.41 (28.48)     1:55.74 (59.81)
        2:23.78 (28.04)   2:55.80 (1:00.06)     3:20.68 (24.88)     3:50.18 (54.38)
  6 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:50.82    3:50.46  
     1) Corley, Carolyn G 16            2) Stovall, Alyssa A 16           
     3) Bezemer, Lotte J 16             4) Paredes, Savanna A 15          
                  27.67       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.87 (28.19)     1:55.48 (58.80)
        2:23.12 (27.64)     2:52.50 (57.02)     3:19.73 (27.23)     3:50.46 (57.96)
  7 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:50.59    3:53.14  
     1) Russell, Maddie M 15            2) Aamoth, Bridget E 17           
     3) Buckley, Ciara E 18             4) Tran, Kayla L 15               
                  27.78       57.47 (57.47)     1:25.82 (28.35)     1:55.86 (58.39)
        2:23.92 (28.06)     2:54.18 (58.32)     3:22.73 (28.55)     3:53.14 (58.96)
  8 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:55.66    3:54.54  
     1) Pearson, Johanna G 16           2) Escovar, Isabella M 15         
     3) Spearman, Mary E 17             4) Mass, Fiona G 16               
                  29.12                             1:27.29 ( )         1:56.81 ( )
        2:25.50 (28.69)   2:57.11 (1:00.30)     3:24.44 (27.33)     3:54.54 (57.43)
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            3:50.03    3:55.19  
     1) Hoyt, Clarissa M 15             2) Zamora, Ivana S 15             
     3) Pacis, Lexi K 15                4) Koeppen, Micaela J 15          
                  27.60       57.05 (57.05)     1:25.76 (28.71)   1:57.80 (1:00.75)
        2:26.23 (28.43)     2:57.64 (59.84)     3:24.70 (27.06)     3:55.19 (57.55)
 10 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:55.65    4:03.11  
     1) Kling, Grace P 16               2) Silzel, Grace E 15             
     3) Ramos, Sophia M 17              4) Silzel, Faith P 17             
                  28.25   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:30.18 (29.64)   2:02.60 (1:02.06)
        2:31.72 (29.12)   3:04.45 (1:01.85)     3:31.73 (27.28)     4:03.11 (58.66)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:36.61    3:42.46  
     1) Woolfenden, Kimmy A 16          2) Mann, Jennifer N 15            
     3) Valenti, Gabby M 16             4) Doalson, Brooke K 18           
                  26.08       54.97 (54.97)     1:21.97 (27.00)     1:50.87 (55.90)
        2:17.47 (26.60)     2:47.00 (56.13)     3:13.60 (26.60)     3:42.46 (55.46)
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:49.85    3:42.75  
     1) Bergen, Ashley N 17             2) Needell, Caroline T 17         
     3) Frauenzimmer, Daisy R 16        4) Faris, Katie R 16              
                  27.05       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.54 (26.51)     1:51.31 (55.28)
        2:18.23 (26.92)     2:47.63 (56.32)     3:14.25 (26.62)     3:42.75 (55.12)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:45.03    3:43.33  
     1) Scullion, Sophie E 16           2) Trudell, Alyssa R 16           
     3) Barkouras, Avery A 15           4) Smiggs, Kassie J 16            
                  27.23       57.05 (57.05)     1:23.62 (26.57)     1:52.53 (55.48)
        2:19.06 (26.53)     2:48.50 (55.97)     3:14.43 (25.93)     3:43.33 (54.83)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:41.92    3:45.31  
     1) DeLuca, Sophia M 15             2) Ditsworth, Makena K 15         
     3) Yanagawa, Marci A 15            4) Diaz, Emma L 15                
                  27.44       57.55 (57.55)     1:24.30 (26.75)     1:53.31 (55.76)
        2:20.46 (27.15)     2:49.39 (56.08)     3:16.36 (26.97)     3:45.31 (55.92)
  5 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 3:46.64    3:46.47  
     1) Tran, Catherine 17              2) Pagano, Isabella R 15          
     3) Weiland, Kate M 15              4) Thompson, Danielle S 16        
                  26.72       55.87 (55.87)     1:22.42 (26.55)     1:52.27 (56.40)
        2:19.57 (27.30)     2:50.53 (58.26)     3:16.93 (26.40)     3:46.47 (55.94)
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:50.33    3:47.18  
     1) Yanagawa, Noelle K 17           2) Kane, Marah E 16               
     3) Waldron, Kaitlin A 16           4) Lew, Chloe K 16                
                  28.13       58.88 (58.88)     1:24.42 (25.54)     1:53.05 (54.17)
        2:20.00 (26.95)     2:50.09 (57.04)     3:17.44 (27.35)     3:47.18 (57.09)
  7 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:43.89    3:47.23  
     1) Schwan, Katie L 16              2) Nemeth, Anna R 15              
     3) Daniel, Brianna M 15            4) Querner, Sydney A 15           
                  28.12       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.24 (26.62)     1:53.72 (56.10)
        2:20.70 (26.98)     2:50.70 (56.98)     3:17.11 (26.41)     3:47.23 (56.53)
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:48.69    3:49.55  
     1) Westerland, Megan R 16          2) May, Abby M 17                 
     3) Olson, Lauren E 16              4) Bedley, Tyler J 16             
                  27.61       58.50 (58.50)     1:25.55 (27.05)     1:54.93 (56.43)
        2:22.88 (27.95)     2:53.27 (58.34)     3:19.78 (26.51)     3:49.55 (56.28)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          3:55.99    3:52.14  
     1) Woinarowicz, Bailey G 16        2) Feng, Halle 15                 
     3) Stokes, Emma K 17               4) Abrian, Jillian N 16           
                  28.02       58.33 (58.33)     1:25.97 (27.64)     1:55.78 (57.45)
        2:24.73 (28.95)   2:56.60 (1:00.82)     3:23.22 (26.62)     3:52.14 (55.54)
 10 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  4:07.65    4:03.45  
     1) Schofield, Ellie M 15           2) O'Grattan, Abby L 18           
     3) Gruener, Miki R 16              4) Beaman, Lindsey E 15           
                  29.52   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:29.08 (28.09)   2:01.03 (1:00.04)
        2:30.33 (29.30)   3:01.85 (1:00.82)     3:31.17 (29.32)   4:03.45 (1:01.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:52.82    1:50.14  
     1) Grant, Lexi L 15                2) Cargile, Dallas S 15           
     3) Le, Cara 17                     4) Wooden, Ariel E 16             
                  29.21       59.51 (30.30)     1:25.61 (26.10)     1:50.14 (24.53)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:57.16    1:51.58  
     1) Rosmann, Sydney L 15            2) Anderson, Amanda N 16          
     3) Dang, Katelyn Q 15              4) Zhu, Nancy J 17                
                  29.51     1:00.82 (31.31)     1:26.69 (25.87)     1:51.58 (24.89)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:06.24    1:57.00  
     1) Manuel, Josephine M 17          2) Jang, Claire 17                
     3) Lowengrub, Collette A 15        4) Setlich, Jacqueline L 17       
                  29.54     1:03.55 (34.01)     1:31.79 (28.24)     1:57.00 (25.21)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:00.57    1:59.60  
     1) Forest, Elisabella 15           2) Cho, Linda K 17                
     3) Wu, Shelby H 15                 4) Ocampo, R'Rian R 17            
                  29.01     1:03.90 (34.89)     1:33.04 (29.14)     1:59.60 (26.56)
  5 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:58.63    1:59.78  
     1) Pacis, Lexi K 15                2) Koeppen, Micaela J 15          
     3) Hoyt, Clarissa M 15             4) Zamora, Ivana S 15             
                  31.93     1:04.64 (32.71)     1:31.96 (27.32)     1:59.78 (27.82)
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:18.72    1:59.83  
     1) Walker, Rose L 18               2) Akopyan, Nane 15               
     3) Gil, Irene D 16                 4) Pantell, Lindsay S 16          
                  30.08     1:05.63 (35.55)     1:34.47 (28.84)     1:59.83 (25.36)
  7 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             4:22.81    2:00.44  
     1) Pearson, Johanna G 16           2) Spearman, Mary E 17            
     3) Escovar, Isabella M 15          4) Mass, Fiona G 16               
                  31.54     1:06.71 (35.17)     1:34.04 (27.33)     2:00.44 (26.40)
  8 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:02.34    2:02.60  
     1) Silzel, Grace E 15              2) Kling, Grace P 16              
     3) Ramos, Sophia M 17              4) Silzel, Faith P 17             
                  32.59     1:06.33 (33.74)     1:36.35 (30.02)     2:02.60 (26.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:58.21    1:52.60  
     1) Smiggs, Kassie J 16             2) Feng, Halle 15                 
     3) Abrian, Jillian N 16            4) Barkouras, Avery A 15          
                  28.81       59.87 (31.06)     1:27.31 (27.44)     1:52.60 (25.29)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:55.85    1:53.16  
     1) Yanagawa, Marci A 15            2) Woolfenden, Kimmy A 16         
     3) DeLuca, Sophia M 15             4) Ditsworth, Makena K 15         
                  27.49       59.33 (31.84)     1:27.37 (28.04)     1:53.16 (25.79)
  3 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 1:58.73    1:54.49  
     1) Tran, Catherine 17              2) Weiland, Kate M 15             
     3) Pagano, Isabella R 15           4) Thompson, Danielle S 16        
                  29.09     1:01.71 (32.62)     1:28.61 (26.90)     1:54.49 (25.88)
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:57.46    1:55.51  
     1) Kane, Marah E 16                2) Valenti, Gabby M 16            
     3) Lew, Chloe K 16                 4) Mann, Jennifer N 15            
                  28.78     1:01.56 (32.78)     1:29.01 (27.45)     1:55.51 (26.50)
  5 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:58.17    1:55.70  
     1) Olson, Lauren E 16              2) Bedley, Tyler J 16             
     3) May, Abby M 17                  4) Westerland, Megan R 16         
                  30.61     1:01.27 (30.66)     1:28.95 (27.68)     1:55.70 (26.75)
  6 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:12.21    1:56.74  
     1) Schwan, Katie L 16              2) Nemeth, Anna R 15              
     3) Querner, Sydney A 15            4) Daniel, Brianna M 15           
                  30.36     1:02.66 (32.30)     1:31.36 (28.70)     1:56.74 (25.38)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:20.60    1:56.92  
     1) Needell, Caroline T 17          2) Frauenzimmer, Daisy R 16       
     3) Bergen, Ashley N 17             4) Faris, Katie R 16              
                  29.94     1:03.37 (33.43)     1:31.72 (28.35)     1:56.92 (25.20)
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:08.46    2:01.06  
     1) Scullion, Sophie E 16           2) Woinarowicz, Bailey G 16       
     3) Trudell, Alyssa R 16            4) Stokes, Emma K 17              
                  29.96     1:06.01 (36.05)     1:33.63 (27.62)     2:01.06 (27.43)
  9 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:08.87    2:03.37  
     1) Burington, Aubrey E 14          2) Lee, Tiffany 14                
     3) Kramer, Allison R 14            4) Gazzaniga, Rachel S 13         
                  32.21     1:06.13 (33.92)     1:37.63 (31.50)     2:03.37 (25.74)
 10 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  2:09.56    2:07.03  
     1) Schofield, Ellie M 15           2) Kumar, Ananya J 17             
     3) Gruener, Miki R 16              4) Beaman, Lindsey E 15           
                  32.70     1:09.11 (36.41)     1:39.01 (29.90)     2:07.03 (28.02)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:53.11    3:58.13  
     1) Yanagawa, Marci A 15            2) Woolfenden, Kimmy A 16         
     3) DeLuca, Sophia M 15             4) Olson, Lilly M 15              
                  29.10       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.88 (31.09)   2:05.91 (1:07.12)
        2:33.17 (27.26)     3:05.90 (59.99)     3:30.67 (24.77)     3:58.13 (52.23)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:53.23    4:01.15  
     1) Forest, Elisabella 15           2) Cargile, Dallas S 15           
     3) Le, Cara 17                     4) Wooden, Ariel E 16             
                  30.14   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:34.04 (31.99)   2:09.96 (1:07.91)
        2:37.21 (27.25)     3:08.01 (58.05)     3:33.32 (25.31)     4:01.15 (53.14)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:57.16    4:02.58  
     1) Rosmann, Sydney L 15            2) Anderson, Amanda N 16          
     3) Dang, Katelyn Q 15              4) Zhu, Nancy J 17                
                  29.99   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:33.32 (32.34)   2:09.93 (1:08.95)
        2:36.21 (26.28)     3:07.15 (57.22)     3:33.11 (25.96)     4:02.58 (55.43)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:58.21    4:08.32  
     1) Smiggs, Kassie J 16             2) Qin, Amy * 19                  
     3) Abrian, Jillian N 16            4) Tiu, Sophia T 15               
                  30.73   1:03.71 (1:03.71)     1:35.45 (31.74)   2:12.28 (1:08.57)
        2:41.31 (29.03)   3:14.53 (1:02.25)     3:40.17 (25.64)     4:08.32 (53.79)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:08.46    4:09.81  
     1) Scullion, Sophie E 16           2) Feng, Halle 15                 
     3) Trudell, Alyssa R 16            4) Barkouras, Avery A 15          
                  30.89   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:35.11 (31.73)   2:11.76 (1:08.38)
        2:40.05 (28.29)   3:14.22 (1:02.46)     3:40.53 (26.31)     4:09.81 (55.59)
  6 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:03.22    4:11.31  
     1) Tran, Catherine 17              2) Weiland, Kate M 15             
     3) Pagano, Isabella R 15           4) Thompson, Danielle S 16        
                  30.53   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:36.34 (32.77)   2:13.86 (1:10.29)
        2:41.81 (27.95)   3:14.75 (1:00.89)     3:41.25 (26.50)     4:11.31 (56.56)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:13.35    4:12.19  
     1) Needell, Caroline T 17          2) Frauenzimmer, Daisy R 16       
     3) Bergen, Ashley N 17             4) Faris, Katie R 16              
                  30.62   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:34.87 (32.87)   2:12.75 (1:10.75)
        2:42.24 (29.49)   3:16.53 (1:03.78)     3:43.14 (26.61)     4:12.19 (55.66)
  8 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:14.34    4:15.45  
     1) Stovall, Alyssa A 16            2) Tushla, Julia E 15             
     3) Corley, Carolyn G 16            4) Bezemer, Lotte J 16            
                  31.44   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:38.03 (33.04)   2:17.99 (1:13.00)
        2:47.46 (29.47)   3:19.53 (1:01.54)     3:46.54 (27.01)     4:15.45 (55.92)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:59.94    4:17.10  
     1) Kane, Marah E 16                2) Valenti, Gabby M 16            
     3) Lew, Chloe K 16                 4) Mann, Jennifer N 15            
                  29.87   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:35.85 (33.49)   2:15.01 (1:12.65)
        2:44.55 (29.54)   3:18.12 (1:03.11)     3:45.78 (27.66)     4:17.10 (58.98)
 10 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:12.90    4:17.74  
     1) Hotmer, Madison B 18            2) Messenger, Morgan E 16         
     3) Bird, Emily M 15                4) Loyd, Cate A 16                
                  31.86   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:38.91 (33.52)   2:17.39 (1:12.00)
        2:46.72 (29.33)   3:21.16 (1:03.77)     3:47.64 (26.48)     4:17.74 (56.58)
 11 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:24.43    4:20.46  
     1) Olson, Lauren E 16              2) Gruener, Miki R 16             
     3) Bedley, Tyler J 16              4) Westerland, Megan R 16         
                  31.49   1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:40.52 (26.35)   2:19.78 (1:05.61)
        2:47.88 (28.10)   3:21.61 (1:01.83)     3:49.59 (27.98)     4:20.46 (58.85)
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:24.10    4:21.24  
     1) Walker, Rose L 18               2) Akopyan, Nane 15               
     3) Gil, Irene D 16                 4) Pantell, Lindsay S 16          
                  31.14   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:40.95 (37.34)   2:22.43 (1:18.82)
        2:51.58 (29.15)   3:26.33 (1:03.90)     3:52.79 (26.46)     4:21.24 (54.91)
 13 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:30.82    4:23.39  
     1) Grant, Lexi L 15                2) Cho, Linda K 17                
     3) Chiu, Madelyn A 15              4) Wu, Shelby H 15                
                  30.63   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:37.87 (34.93)   2:18.08 (1:15.14)
        2:48.05 (29.97)   3:22.59 (1:04.51)     3:51.54 (28.95)   4:23.39 (1:00.80)
 14 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:19.11    4:24.55  
     1) Nguyen, Kasey N 15              2) Spasoff, Sammie N 15           
     3) Buckley, Ciara E 18             4) Paredes, Savanna A 15          
                  31.94   1:05.54 (1:05.54)     1:40.23 (34.69)   2:23.30 (1:17.76)
        2:52.10 (28.80)   3:27.01 (1:03.71)     3:54.21 (27.20)     4:24.55 (57.54)
 15 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:16.35    4:25.70  
     1) Pacis, Lexi K 15                2) Koeppen, Micaela J 15          
     3) Hoyt, Clarissa M 15             4) Zamora, Ivana S 15             
                  34.06   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:44.39 (33.58)   2:23.42 (1:12.61)
        2:52.04 (28.62)   3:25.61 (1:02.19)     3:53.91 (28.30)   4:25.70 (1:00.09)
 16 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'C'                     4:31.50    4:28.65  
     1) Tran, Kayla L 15                2) Russell, Maddie M 15           
     3) Magnani, Ceci R 17              4) Aamoth, Bridget E 17           
                  32.37   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:42.66 (35.66)   2:24.17 (1:17.17)
        2:53.96 (29.79)   3:28.91 (1:04.74)     3:57.88 (28.97)     4:28.65 (59.74)
 17 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:17.42    4:31.40  
     1) Silzel, Faith P 17              2) Kling, Grace P 16              
     3) Ramos, Sophia M 17              4) Sanders, Makenna E 15          
                  31.57   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:39.01 (33.59)   2:18.47 (1:13.05)
        2:50.19 (31.72)   3:27.54 (1:09.07)     3:56.92 (29.38)   4:31.40 (1:03.86)
 18 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  4:50.41    4:45.96  
     1) Schofield, Ellie M 15           2) Kumar, Ananya J 17             
     3) Anderson, Sam J 16              4) Beaman, Lindsey E 15           
                  33.84   1:09.85 (1:09.85)     1:46.94 (37.09)   2:31.38 (1:21.53)
        3:04.96 (33.58)   3:45.87 (1:14.49)     4:13.48 (27.61)   4:45.96 (1:00.09)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                27.37      27.23  
  2 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                28.52      28.01  
  3 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                27.98      28.03  
  4 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                 28.33      28.20  
  5 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA                28.57      28.28  
  6 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA                29.31      28.45  
  7 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 29.84      28.67  
  8 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                30.39      28.71  
  9 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                30.01      28.74  
 10 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                 29.48      29.11  
 11 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA                 29.75      29.42  
 12 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                29.65      29.73  
 13 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                 30.06      29.74  
 14 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                30.40      29.94  
 15 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                 30.53      29.99  
 16 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 31.54      30.05  
 17 Tseng, Jaren              10 AZOT-CA                32.43      30.07  
 18 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA                31.67      30.21  
 19 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                30.34      30.23  
 20 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                 30.59      30.27  
 21 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                29.81      30.29  
 22 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                30.61      30.53  
 23 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                30.56      30.61  
 24 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                31.31      30.73  
 25 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA                 30.82      30.83  
 26 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                30.48      30.96  
 27 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                31.29      31.01  
 28 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                30.93      31.06  
 29 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA                32.59      31.07  
 30 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                 30.70      31.13  
 31 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                 32.16      31.16  
 32 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA                31.39      31.23  
 33 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA                32.50      31.42  
 34 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                31.19      31.51  
 35 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                32.72      31.54  
 36 Jones, Michael S          10 ZAP-CA                 32.54      31.56  
 37 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                32.41      31.65  
 38 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                32.20      31.75  
 39 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA                30.84      31.94  
 40 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                32.03      32.15  
 41 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                37.01L     32.22  
 42 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                30.55      32.34  
 43 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA                36.18L     32.60  
 44 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                32.00      32.78  
 45 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                32.14      32.81  
 45 Behrens, Jack M           10 EAST-CA                32.43      32.81  
 -- Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                35.50L        DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:00.68    1:00.32  
                  28.97     1:00.32 (31.35)                                        
  2 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              1:03.34    1:01.88  
                  29.56     1:01.88 (32.32)                                        
  3 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              1:04.98    1:02.15  
                  29.99     1:02.15 (32.16)                                        
  4 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA               1:04.63    1:04.27  
                  30.49     1:04.27 (33.78)                                        
  5 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:04.10    1:04.40  
                  31.24     1:04.40 (33.16)                                        
  6 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               1:04.40    1:04.43  
                  30.69     1:04.43 (33.74)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              1:04.29    1:04.51  
                  30.53     1:04.51 (33.98)                                        
  8 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               1:05.28    1:04.79  
                  31.10     1:04.79 (33.69)                                        
  9 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA              1:08.44    1:05.18  
                  31.36     1:05.18 (33.82)                                        
 10 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              1:07.33    1:05.29  
                  31.36     1:05.29 (33.93)                                        
 11 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              1:05.09    1:05.42  
                  31.38     1:05.42 (34.04)                                        
 12 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:08.54    1:06.01  
                  31.48     1:06.01 (34.53)                                        
 13 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:09.12    1:07.10  
                  32.14     1:07.10 (34.96)                                        
 14 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              1:07.86    1:07.31  
                  32.62     1:07.31 (34.69)                                        
 15 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              1:09.20    1:07.57  
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)                                        
 16 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:06.06    1:07.59  
                  31.80     1:07.59 (35.79)                                        
 17 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA              1:07.38    1:07.66  
                  32.36     1:07.66 (35.30)                                        
 18 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA              1:08.05    1:08.03  
                  32.08     1:08.03 (35.95)                                        
 18 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA              1:09.26    1:08.03  
                  33.68     1:08.03 (34.35)                                        
 20 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:09.22    1:08.17  
                  32.14     1:08.17 (36.03)                                        
 21 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:07.46    1:08.40  
                  32.52     1:08.40 (35.88)                                        
 22 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:11.20    1:08.81  
                  32.39     1:08.81 (36.42)                                        
 23 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:08.56    1:08.91  
                  33.00     1:08.91 (35.91)                                        
 24 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:09.48    1:09.15  
                  32.49     1:09.15 (36.66)                                        
 25 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA              1:07.94    1:09.19  
                  32.67     1:09.19 (36.52)                                        
 26 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:10.38    1:09.33  
                  33.49     1:09.33 (35.84)                                        
 27 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:10.03    1:09.38  
                  33.35     1:09.38 (36.03)                                        
 28 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:18.44L   1:09.50  
                  33.73     1:09.50 (35.77)                                        
 29 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              1:12.04    1:09.51  
                  33.51     1:09.51 (36.00)                                        
 30 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA              1:09.40    1:09.70  
                  32.80     1:09.70 (36.90)                                        
 31 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:10.64    1:09.86  
                  33.17     1:09.86 (36.69)                                        
 32 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:09.48    1:10.40  
                  33.90     1:10.40 (36.50)                                        
 33 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:08.61    1:10.43  
                  32.83     1:10.43 (37.60)                                        
 34 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:10.99    1:10.93  
                  34.04     1:10.93 (36.89)                                        
 35 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              1:11.98    1:11.39  
                  35.02     1:11.39 (36.37)                                        
 36 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA              1:11.54    1:12.01  
                  33.98     1:12.01 (38.03)                                        
 37 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               1:12.09    1:12.11  
                  34.97     1:12.11 (37.14)                                        
 38 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA              1:11.15    1:13.99  
                  34.72     1:13.99 (39.27)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              2:18.73    2:13.68  
                  30.47     1:05.48 (35.01)     1:40.69 (35.21)     2:13.68 (32.99)
  2 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA              2:20.80    2:13.69  
                  31.20     1:05.58 (34.38)     1:40.47 (34.89)     2:13.69 (33.22)
  3 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              2:18.22    2:15.70  
                  31.02     1:05.32 (34.30)     1:41.92 (36.60)     2:15.70 (33.78)
  4 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               2:16.20    2:15.89  
                  30.77     1:05.25 (34.48)     1:41.05 (35.80)     2:15.89 (34.84)
  5 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               2:16.48    2:16.22  
                  31.13     1:05.64 (34.51)     1:41.37 (35.73)     2:16.22 (34.85)
  6 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              2:20.50    2:19.39  
                  33.08     1:08.99 (35.91)     1:44.85 (35.86)     2:19.39 (34.54)
  7 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               2:25.36    2:21.37  
                  31.81     1:07.41 (35.60)     1:44.49 (37.08)     2:21.37 (36.88)
  8 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               2:25.56    2:21.66  
                  31.49     1:07.53 (36.04)     1:44.63 (37.10)     2:21.66 (37.03)
  9 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              2:25.14    2:23.20  
                  31.71     1:08.52 (36.81)     1:46.13 (37.61)     2:23.20 (37.07)
 10 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              2:33.42    2:23.47  
                  32.37     1:09.16 (36.79)     1:47.03 (37.87)     2:23.47 (36.44)
 11 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              2:28.57    2:23.77  
                  34.01     1:10.68 (36.67)     1:47.44 (36.76)     2:23.77 (36.33)
 12 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              2:29.96    2:25.58  
                  34.12     1:12.27 (38.15)     1:49.87 (37.60)     2:25.58 (35.71)
 13 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA              2:28.44    2:25.79  
                  32.74     1:10.56 (37.82)     1:49.10 (38.54)     2:25.79 (36.69)
 14 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA               2:22.01    2:25.83  
                  31.54     1:08.70 (37.16)     1:47.88 (39.18)     2:25.83 (37.95)
 15 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              2:34.32    2:25.99  
                  36.07     1:13.01 (36.94)     1:50.42 (37.41)     2:25.99 (35.57)
 16 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               2:26.63    2:27.27  
                  32.01     1:09.62 (37.61)     1:48.86 (39.24)     2:27.27 (38.41)
 17 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               2:33.06    2:27.38  
                  35.07     1:13.31 (38.24)     1:51.70 (38.39)     2:27.38 (35.68)
 18 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              2:23.31    2:27.47  
                  32.81     1:09.54 (36.73)     1:49.01 (39.47)     2:27.47 (38.46)
 19 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              2:32.22    2:28.03  
                  34.34     1:12.29 (37.95)     1:50.71 (38.42)     2:28.03 (37.32)
 20 Wright, Robert J          10 SCAL-CA              2:33.57    2:29.52  
                  33.47     1:11.85 (38.38)     1:50.96 (39.11)     2:29.52 (38.56)
 21 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA              2:35.17    2:30.09  
                  33.24     1:12.02 (38.78)     1:50.41 (38.39)     2:30.09 (39.68)
 22 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA              2:33.39    2:31.56  
                  34.75     1:14.53 (39.78)     1:54.65 (40.12)     2:31.56 (36.91)
 23 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              2:35.81    2:31.70  
                  34.54     1:12.80 (38.26)     1:48.38 (35.58)     2:31.70 (43.32)
 24 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              2:36.64    2:32.30  
                  33.82     1:12.94 (39.12)     1:53.56 (40.62)     2:32.30 (38.74)
 25 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA               2:34.58    2:32.69  
                  34.26     1:13.39 (39.13)     1:54.10 (40.71)     2:32.69 (38.59)
 26 Wagner, Brennan            9 COTO-CA              2:37.25    2:32.99  
                  34.54     1:13.63 (39.09)     1:54.09 (40.46)     2:32.99 (38.90)
 27 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              2:38.55    2:33.02  
                  35.11     1:15.62 (40.51)     1:55.76 (40.14)     2:33.02 (37.26)
 28 Buhrke, Julius K           9 AZOT-CA              2:35.33    2:33.24  
                  34.54     1:13.76 (39.22)     1:54.27 (40.51)     2:33.24 (38.97)
 29 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               2:36.78    2:33.33  
                  35.92     1:15.40 (39.48)     1:54.72 (39.32)     2:33.33 (38.61)
 30 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              2:34.17    2:34.41  
                  36.70     1:16.12 (39.42)     1:56.97 (40.85)     2:34.41 (37.44)
 31 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA              2:37.88    2:37.63  
                  36.19     1:16.80 (40.61)     1:57.74 (40.94)     2:37.63 (39.89)
 32 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              2:33.24    2:37.83  
                  35.50     1:17.52 (42.02)     1:57.08 (39.56)     2:37.83 (40.75)
 33 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              2:52.38L   2:38.07  
                  37.51     1:19.06 (41.55)     2:00.00 (40.94)     2:38.07 (38.07)
 34 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              2:39.55    2:40.65  
                  38.47     1:19.95 (41.48)     2:01.30 (41.35)     2:40.65 (39.35)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                30.99      31.20  
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                 31.53      31.37  
  3 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                32.60      32.13  
  4 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                33.51      32.46  
  5 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 34.48      32.73  
  6 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                33.25      32.90  
  7 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                35.97      33.75  
  8 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA                 35.09      33.77  
  9 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA                35.56      34.42  
 10 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA                 35.55      34.44  
 11 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 34.96      34.47  
 12 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA                38.13      34.76  
 13 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                36.21      34.81  
 14 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                35.99      34.97  
 15 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                36.96      35.04  
 16 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                36.65      35.07  
 17 Wroan, Grant D            10 ZAP-CA                 38.36      35.16  
 18 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                38.29      35.28  
 19 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA                 35.36      35.41  
 20 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                38.84      36.13  
 20 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                36.46      36.13  
 22 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA                36.83      36.23  
 23 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                38.91      36.24  
 24 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                35.10      36.35  
 25 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                37.58      36.46  
 26 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                37.04      36.55  
 27 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA                38.46      36.59  
 28 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA                36.79      36.94  
 29 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                37.99      37.00  
 30 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                38.90      37.04  
 31 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 37.24      37.12  
 32 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA                37.93      37.16  
 33 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA                38.01      37.28  
 34 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 37.59      37.65  
 35 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                 36.16      37.70  
 36 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                39.16      37.81  
 37 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA                39.13      37.82  
 38 Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA                43.51L     38.05  
 39 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA                38.06      38.10  
 40 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                39.17      38.12  
 41 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA                38.39      38.47  
 42 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA                39.33      38.53  
 43 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA                39.37      38.57  
 44 Jalomo, Ernesto M         10 ZAP-CA                 38.62      38.64  
 45 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 38.48      38.75  
 46 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                38.72      38.80  
 47 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                38.89      38.83  
 47 Behrens, Jack M           10 EAST-CA                39.00      38.83  
 49 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                39.41      39.11  
 50 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA                 39.09      39.12  
 51 Mac, Dylan R              10 AZOT-CA                39.22      39.77  
 52 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                 38.40      41.36  
 -- Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA                39.45         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:09.19    1:07.66  
                  33.10     1:07.66 (34.56)                                        
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:09.92    1:08.27  
                  33.50     1:08.27 (34.77)                                        
  3 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:10.28    1:10.65  
                  33.83     1:10.65 (36.82)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              1:13.58    1:11.30  
                  34.40     1:11.30 (36.90)                                        
  5 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              1:14.69    1:12.22  
                  34.82     1:12.22 (37.40)                                        
  6 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:14.81    1:12.32  
                  35.29     1:12.32 (37.03)                                        
  7 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              1:12.12    1:12.87  
                  34.29     1:12.87 (38.58)                                        
  8 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              1:17.01    1:13.00  
                  35.17     1:13.00 (37.83)                                        
  9 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:15.01    1:13.39  
                  35.06     1:13.39 (38.33)                                        
 10 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:14.05    1:13.44  
                  35.77     1:13.44 (37.67)                                        
 11 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:13.56    1:13.60  
                  35.77     1:13.60 (37.83)                                        
 12 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               1:16.96    1:14.73  
                  36.78     1:14.73 (37.95)                                        
 13 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:17.64    1:15.08  
                  36.39     1:15.08 (38.69)                                        
 14 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:24.63    1:15.21  
                  37.01     1:15.21 (38.20)                                        
 15 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:19.17    1:15.81  
                  35.96     1:15.81 (39.85)                                        
 16 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:18.72    1:16.20  
                  37.86     1:16.20 (38.34)                                        
 17 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA              1:16.58    1:17.12  
                  36.60     1:17.12 (40.52)                                        
 18 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:19.17    1:17.94  
                  37.76     1:17.94 (40.18)                                        
 19 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA               1:23.54    1:18.16  
                  37.93     1:18.16 (40.23)                                        
 20 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA              1:20.66    1:18.84  
                  38.13     1:18.84 (40.71)                                        
 21 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:17.06    1:19.00  
                  38.84     1:19.00 (40.16)                                        
 22 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:24.40    1:19.07  
                  38.86     1:19.07 (40.21)                                        
 23 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA              1:25.34    1:20.83  
                  38.20     1:20.83 (42.63)                                        
 24 Hoff, Brandon H            9 SCAT-CA              1:21.75    1:21.17  
                  39.36     1:21.17 (41.81)                                        
 25 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA              1:24.01    1:22.12  
                  39.33     1:22.12 (42.79)                                        
 26 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:24.27    1:22.13  
                  40.00     1:22.13 (42.13)                                        
 27 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:21.91    1:22.25  
                  40.10     1:22.25 (42.15)                                        
 28 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:23.47    1:22.41  
                  40.18     1:22.41 (42.23)                                        
 29 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:22.55    1:22.47  
                  40.24     1:22.47 (42.23)                                        
 30 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA              1:24.63    1:22.71  
                  40.30     1:22.71 (42.41)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:22.18    1:23.44  
                  39.66     1:23.44 (43.78)                                        
 32 Evans, Alex L             10 ORCA-CA              1:25.19    1:23.71  
                  40.75     1:23.71 (42.96)                                        
 33 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              1:23.92    1:23.87  
                  42.16     1:23.87 (41.71)                                        
 34 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:23.87    1:23.97  
                  40.04     1:23.97 (43.93)                                        
 35 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:24.02    1:24.57  
                  41.20     1:24.57 (43.37)                                        
 36 Garcia, Caleb D            9 LASC-CA              1:24.42    1:25.13  
                  42.11     1:25.13 (43.02)                                        
 37 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               1:25.10    1:25.68  
                  41.75     1:25.68 (43.93)                                        
 38 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:23.30    1:27.15  
                  42.55     1:27.15 (44.60)                                        
 39 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:24.94    1:27.51  
                  43.24     1:27.51 (44.27)                                        
 -- Reimer, Trenton J          8 STOP-CA              1:23.35         DQ  
                  38.80          DQ (41.42)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                37.04      36.61  
  2 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA                37.86      36.75  
  3 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA                 38.80      37.50  
  4 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA                 39.78      38.03  
  5 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA                39.12      38.10  
  6 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                37.43      38.13  
  7 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA                39.47      38.98  
  8 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA                40.40      39.07  
  9 Fan, Jerry                 9 BREA-CA                40.26      39.10  
 10 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA                39.50      39.32  
 11 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                 39.25      39.55  
 12 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA                40.75      39.69  
 13 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA                39.31      40.01  
 14 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA                39.48      40.06  
 15 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA                40.77      40.17  
 16 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA                 40.61      40.19  
 17 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                41.78      40.53  
 18 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA                43.50      40.84  
 19 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA                40.61      40.89  
 20 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA                43.28      40.93  
 21 Wright, Robert J          10 SCAL-CA                40.50      40.98  
 22 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA                42.32      41.03  
 23 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA                41.07      41.13  
 24 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA                 41.79      41.74  
 25 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                41.39      41.81  
 26 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA                42.59      42.04  
 27 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA                43.78      42.12  
 27 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA                41.68      42.12  
 29 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                42.48      42.15  
 30 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                42.63      42.42  
 31 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA                41.10      42.73  
 32 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA                42.46      42.78  
 33 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA                44.50      42.80  
 34 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                42.27      43.10  
 35 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                49.73L     43.12  
 36 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA                43.28      43.13  
 37 Taylor, Donovan C          9 SET-CA                 44.25      43.34  
 38 Lu, Tyler J                9 BREA-CA                43.57      44.00  
 39 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA                43.47      44.04  
 40 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA                 42.76      44.11  
 41 Tatsumoto, Yusuke *        8 LASC-CA                44.11      44.73  
 -- Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                43.63         DQ  
 -- Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA                43.79         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA              1:20.56    1:19.26  
                  36.80     1:19.26 (42.46)                                        
  2 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:22.60    1:19.48  
                  37.58     1:19.48 (41.90)                                        
  3 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:23.68    1:20.01  
                  37.86     1:20.01 (42.15)                                        
  4 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA              1:35.52    1:20.46  
                  38.43     1:20.46 (42.03)                                        
  5 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:27.07    1:21.40  
                  38.03     1:21.40 (43.37)                                        
  6 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:28.97    1:21.78  
                  39.27     1:21.78 (42.51)                                        
  7 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:21.59    1:22.60  
                  39.55     1:22.60 (43.05)                                        
  8 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               1:27.54    1:24.04  
                  39.43     1:24.04 (44.61)                                        
  9 Wright, Robert J          10 SCAL-CA              1:25.02    1:25.40  
                  40.60     1:25.40 (44.80)                                        
 10 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:31.43    1:25.82  
                  41.04     1:25.82 (44.78)                                        
 11 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:24.28    1:25.88  
                  40.41     1:25.88 (45.47)                                        
 12 Hu, Justin                10 SGSG-CA              1:27.23    1:25.94  
                  40.82     1:25.94 (45.12)                                        
 13 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA              1:29.03    1:26.03  
                  39.92     1:26.03 (46.11)                                        
 14 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA              1:35.93    1:26.80  
                  41.94     1:26.80 (44.86)                                        
 15 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:30.03    1:26.82  
                  40.67     1:26.82 (46.15)                                        
 16 Xu, Leo N                 10 SACA-CA              1:28.10    1:27.21  
                  41.39     1:27.21 (45.82)                                        
 17 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA              1:30.30    1:28.03  
 18 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA              1:30.55    1:28.29  
                  41.14     1:28.29 (47.15)                                        
 19 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              1:30.39    1:28.37  
                  43.53     1:28.37 (44.84)                                        
 20 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA              1:30.66    1:28.67  
                  41.51     1:28.67 (47.16)                                        
 21 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:31.60    1:28.75  
                  43.43     1:28.75 (45.32)                                        
 22 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:34.71    1:28.91  
                  42.24     1:28.91 (46.67)                                        
 23 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:35.36    1:28.95  
                  42.36     1:28.95 (46.59)                                        
 24 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:30.04    1:29.02  
                  42.86     1:29.02 (46.16)                                        
 25 Carson, Cole T            10 STOP-CA              1:30.96    1:29.12  
                  44.36     1:29.12 (44.76)                                        
 26 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA              1:29.47    1:29.51  
 27 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              1:35.37    1:29.54  
                  42.69     1:29.54 (46.85)                                        
 28 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA               1:29.44    1:30.07  
                  41.36     1:30.07 (48.71)                                        
 29 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA              1:43.09L   1:30.23  
                  42.97     1:30.23 (47.26)                                        
 30 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              1:33.27    1:31.19  
                  44.97     1:31.19 (46.22)                                        
 31 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:36.22    1:31.83  
                  42.67     1:31.83 (49.16)                                        
 32 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:35.31    1:32.30  
                  44.62     1:32.30 (47.68)                                        
 33 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:30.74    1:32.49  
                  43.09     1:32.49 (49.40)                                        
 34 Lin, Brandon J             9 RYL-CA               1:35.41    1:33.37  
                  44.39     1:33.37 (48.98)                                        
 35 Behrens, Jack M           10 EAST-CA              1:38.12    1:33.66  
                  44.70     1:33.66 (48.96)                                        
 36 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:34.90    1:33.82  
                  42.88     1:33.82 (50.94)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:31.37    1:33.85  
                  43.10     1:33.85 (50.75)                                        
 38 Chen, Blake                9 SACA-CA              1:37.28    1:34.02  
                  44.06     1:34.02 (49.96)                                        
 39 Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA              1:36.35    1:34.10  
                  43.59     1:34.10 (50.51)                                        
 40 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:34.93    1:34.35  
                  45.88     1:34.35 (48.47)                                        
 41 Lee, Sean K               10 RYL-CA               1:33.25    1:35.09  
 42 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:36.89    1:35.40  
                  45.72     1:35.40 (49.68)                                        
 43 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA              1:33.75    1:35.45  
                  45.79     1:35.45 (49.66)                                        
 44 Bagri, Nicholas A          9 RYL-CA               1:37.26    1:36.87  
                  44.73     1:36.87 (52.14)                                        
 45 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              1:36.39    1:38.40  
                  47.69     1:38.40 (50.71)                                        
 46 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:37.25    1:38.72  
                  47.24     1:38.72 (51.48)                                        
 47 Boyer, Russell K          10 ORCA-CA              1:38.03    1:38.77  
                  45.77     1:38.77 (53.00)                                        
 48 Stolper, Ethan S          10 JCCW-CA              1:36.26    1:40.29  
                  48.44     1:40.29 (51.85)                                        
 -- Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:25.42         DQ  
                  39.04          DQ (42.44)                                        
 -- Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA              1:32.35         DQ  
                  44.15          DQ (47.74)                                        
 -- Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA               1:34.72         DQ  
                  41.68          DQ (46.98)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                 30.24      29.51  
  2 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                29.60      29.64  
  3 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                29.89      30.49  
  4 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA                 32.02      30.56  
  5 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                31.53      30.76  
  6 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA                30.85      31.55  
  7 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA                32.18      31.60  
  8 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA                32.07      31.71  
  9 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA                31.24      31.72  
 10 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA                34.20      33.04  
 11 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA                 41.79L     33.44  
 12 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                34.12      33.59  
 13 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA                32.31      33.90  
 14 Tseng, Jaren              10 AZOT-CA                35.61      34.01  
 15 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                 34.41      34.23  
 16 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                34.38      34.30  
 17 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                35.92      34.38  
 18 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                33.64      34.58  
 19 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA                35.81      34.60  
 20 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 34.64      34.81  
 21 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA                35.53      34.99  
 22 Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA                36.46      35.41  
 23 Behrens, Jack M           10 EAST-CA                35.56      35.54  
 24 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA                36.03      35.59  
 25 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                36.87      35.60  
 26 Tower, Zach A             10 TSM-CA                 36.31      35.63  
 27 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 35.44      35.69  
 28 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                37.37      35.76  
 29 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA                36.13      35.77  
 30 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA                36.27      35.90  
 31 Karim, Mahdi A            10 CANY-CA                36.95      36.10  
 32 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA                 36.96      36.15  
 33 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA                35.80      36.21  
 34 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                36.88      36.42  
 35 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA                36.76      36.56  
 36 Vincent, Elias A           9 ORCA-CA                36.82      36.57  
 37 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA                 36.71      36.61  
 38 Fallahi, Sam               9 COTO-CA                36.08      36.67  
 38 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA                37.38      36.67  
 40 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA                37.00      37.07  
 41 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA                37.08      37.31  
 42 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA                37.17      37.71  
 43 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA                36.50      38.26  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:05.49    1:06.93  
                  31.58     1:06.93 (35.35)                                        
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:07.69    1:08.10  
                  31.88     1:08.10 (36.22)                                        
  3 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              1:12.15    1:09.54  
                  32.17     1:09.54 (37.37)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              1:08.45    1:09.80  
                  32.17     1:09.80 (37.63)                                        
  5 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:11.33    1:10.06  
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)                                        
  6 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:09.43    1:10.56  
                  33.65     1:10.56 (36.91)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              1:13.63    1:11.55  
                  33.54     1:11.55 (38.01)                                        
  8 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA              1:16.48    1:14.62  
                  35.90     1:14.62 (38.72)                                        
  9 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:18.91    1:14.76  
                  34.10     1:14.76 (40.66)                                        
 10 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              1:18.99    1:16.52  
                  35.05     1:16.52 (41.47)                                        
 11 Mulroy, Liam P            10 COTO-CA              1:14.54    1:16.89  
                  33.67     1:16.89 (43.22)                                        
 12 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              1:23.97    1:17.65  
                  35.56     1:17.65 (42.09)                                        
 13 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:20.46    1:18.43  
                  37.41     1:18.43 (41.02)                                        
 14 Wright, Robert J          10 SCAL-CA              1:24.36    1:18.65  
                  36.45     1:18.65 (42.20)                                        
 15 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA              1:17.94    1:19.34  
                  37.88     1:19.34 (41.46)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Ryan G           10 NBS-CA               1:25.54    1:20.31  
                  37.02     1:20.31 (43.29)                                        
 17 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:21.66    1:20.69  
                  38.10     1:20.69 (42.59)                                        
 18 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:20.61    1:20.82  
                  36.39     1:20.82 (44.43)                                        
 19 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:27.14    1:22.06  
                  37.07     1:22.06 (44.99)                                        
 20 Behrens, Jack M           10 EAST-CA              1:24.17    1:22.31  
                  38.39     1:22.31 (43.92)                                        
 21 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA              1:27.64    1:22.34  
                  37.31     1:22.34 (45.03)                                        
 22 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:29.26    1:22.43  
                  39.41     1:22.43 (43.02)                                        
 23 Story, Jackson D           9 GSC-CA               1:27.02    1:22.57  
                  39.51     1:22.57 (43.06)                                        
 24 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              1:25.68    1:23.30  
                  38.63     1:23.30 (44.67)                                        
 25 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA              1:24.46    1:23.34  
                  38.96     1:23.34 (44.38)                                        
 26 Burke, Jack T              8 AZOT-CA              1:24.02    1:23.84  
                  39.09     1:23.84 (44.75)                                        
 27 Hyun, Matthew             10 RAPD-CA              1:27.17    1:24.53  
                  39.06     1:24.53 (45.47)                                        
 28 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              1:19.11    1:24.66  
                  39.66     1:24.66 (45.00)                                        
 29 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:28.30    1:24.70  
                  38.45     1:24.70 (46.25)                                        
 30 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              1:25.86    1:25.14  
                  40.57     1:25.14 (44.57)                                        
 31 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               1:29.54    1:25.15  
                  41.05     1:25.15 (44.10)                                        
 32 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              1:28.56    1:25.22  
                  40.97     1:25.22 (44.25)                                        
 33 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:27.76    1:26.42  
                  41.28     1:26.42 (45.14)                                        
 34 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        1:26.96    1:26.46  
                  40.89     1:26.46 (45.57)                                        
 35 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA               1:30.67    1:27.50  
                  40.12     1:27.50 (47.38)                                        
 36 Valentine, Chase E         9 JCCW-CA              1:25.42    1:27.67  
                  41.28     1:27.67 (46.39)                                        
 37 Vincent, Elias A           9 ORCA-CA              1:29.49    1:28.26  
                  40.52     1:28.26 (47.74)                                        
 38 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              1:29.22    1:28.88  
                  41.93     1:28.88 (46.95)                                        
 39 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              1:28.35    1:29.19  
                  42.61     1:29.19 (46.58)                                        
 40 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              1:29.24    1:32.51  
                  41.70     1:32.51 (50.81)                                        
 -- Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA              1:19.57         DQ  
                  36.39          DQ (42.49)                                        
 -- Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:25.46         DQ  
                  37.91          DQ (43.29)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:09.85    1:09.21  
                  31.24     1:09.21 (37.97)                                        
  2 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:12.60    1:09.24  
                  32.27     1:09.24 (36.97)                                        
  3 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA              1:13.96    1:12.57  
                  34.21     1:12.57 (38.36)                                        
  4 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:13.12    1:13.48  
                  34.67     1:13.48 (38.81)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Darren D           9 SACA-CA              1:15.36    1:13.59  
                  32.90     1:13.59 (40.69)                                        
  6 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               1:16.19    1:14.19  
                  33.97     1:14.19 (40.22)                                        
  7 Perez, Logan N            10 RYL-CA               1:16.55    1:14.32  
                  34.49     1:14.32 (39.83)                                        
  8 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              1:16.51    1:14.64  
                  34.73     1:14.64 (39.91)                                        
  9 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:15.96    1:15.01  
                  34.16     1:15.01 (40.85)                                        
 10 Le, Conner P              10 EAST-CA              1:16.28    1:15.61  
                  35.01     1:15.61 (40.60)                                        
 11 DiCesaris, Russ R         10 STOP-CA              1:17.09    1:15.83  
                  35.23     1:15.83 (40.60)                                        
 12 Quan, Evan C              10 GSC-CA               1:15.57    1:15.88  
                  36.71     1:15.88 (39.17)                                        
 13 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:17.58    1:16.07  
                  36.89     1:16.07 (39.18)                                        
 14 Wright, Robert J          10 SCAL-CA              1:20.20    1:16.14  
                  36.20     1:16.14 (39.94)                                        
 15 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:17.96    1:16.41  
                  34.94     1:16.41 (41.47)                                        
 16 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:18.32    1:16.58  
                  36.34     1:16.58 (40.24)                                        
 17 Presepe, Max              10 RAPD-CA              1:18.32    1:16.83  
                  35.61     1:16.83 (41.22)                                        
 18 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:19.89    1:17.11  
                  36.76     1:17.11 (40.35)                                        
 19 Weijland, Nolan L          9 SACA-CA              1:19.74    1:17.22  
 20 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:21.95    1:17.55  
                  35.89     1:17.55 (41.66)                                        
 21 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA               1:21.13    1:17.79  
                  35.30     1:17.79 (42.49)                                        
 22 Han, Matthew P            10 AZOT-CA              1:16.85    1:17.95  
                  37.27     1:17.95 (40.68)                                        
 23 Lee, Aiden                 9 RAPD-CA              1:19.58    1:18.14  
                  36.37     1:18.14 (41.77)                                        
 24 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA              1:18.89    1:18.32  
                  36.29     1:18.32 (42.03)                                        
 25 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:21.26    1:18.76  
                  37.18     1:18.76 (41.58)                                        
 26 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              1:18.63    1:18.79  
                  37.22     1:18.79 (41.57)                                        
 27 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:19.79    1:19.38  
                  36.15     1:19.38 (43.23)                                        
 28 MacGregor, Gavin N        10 GSC-CA               1:21.21    1:19.49  
                  36.19     1:19.49 (43.30)                                        
 29 Han, Ethan *              10 CANY-CA              1:18.65    1:19.50  
                  36.26     1:19.50 (43.24)                                        
 30 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              1:21.30    1:19.78  
                  35.76     1:19.78 (44.02)                                        
 30 Pena, Sebastian           10 ORCA-CA              1:22.58    1:19.78  
                  38.17     1:19.78 (41.61)                                        
 32 Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA              1:21.25    1:19.96  
                  37.06     1:19.96 (42.90)                                        
 33 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA              1:21.90    1:20.25  
                  37.93     1:20.25 (42.32)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Mason T           10 JCCW-CA              1:21.53    1:20.40  
                  37.89     1:20.40 (42.51)                                        
 35 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:21.42    1:20.55  
                  38.05     1:20.55 (42.50)                                        
 36 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              1:22.17    1:20.56  
                  38.23     1:20.56 (42.33)                                        
 37 Behrens, Jack M           10 EAST-CA              1:21.36    1:20.63  
                  37.75     1:20.63 (42.88)                                        
 38 Shin, Brandon             10 RAPD-CA              1:21.15    1:20.77  
                  36.90     1:20.77 (43.87)                                        
 39 Deshler, Noah M            9 SCAL-CA              1:22.01    1:21.24  
                  38.56     1:21.24 (42.68)                                        
 40 Luu, Hien D                9 GSC-CA               1:20.58    1:21.74  
                  40.41     1:21.74 (41.33)                                        
 41 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA              1:22.81    1:22.15  
                  40.22     1:22.15 (41.93)                                        
 42 Chun, Tim                 10 SGSG-CA              1:22.77    1:22.46  
                  38.98     1:22.46 (43.48)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              2:24.08    2:27.45  
                  30.89     1:07.67 (36.78)     1:53.98 (46.31)     2:27.45 (33.47)
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               2:29.39    2:30.59  
                  31.80     1:09.60 (37.80)     1:56.00 (46.40)     2:30.59 (34.59)
  3 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              2:32.15    2:32.51  
                  32.66     1:12.82 (40.16)     1:57.09 (44.27)     2:32.51 (35.42)
  4 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               2:32.19    2:34.11  
                  33.77     1:13.81 (40.04)     1:59.42 (45.61)     2:34.11 (34.69)
  5 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              2:39.84    2:34.56  
                  32.82     1:14.51 (41.69)     2:02.50 (47.99)     2:34.56 (32.06)
  6 Hill, Troy W              10 SACA-CA              2:39.46    2:37.59  
                  35.31     1:16.49 (41.18)     2:03.41 (46.92)     2:37.59 (34.18)
  7 Kwon, Roy J                9 TCS-CA               2:41.94    2:38.56  
                  35.70     1:14.56 (38.86)     2:04.05 (49.49)     2:38.56 (34.51)
  8 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               2:41.16    2:39.10  
                  36.59     1:15.95 (39.36)     2:03.32 (47.37)     2:39.10 (35.78)
  9 Ryznar, Noah J            10 GSC-CA               2:41.56    2:39.42  
                  34.32     1:14.77 (40.45)     2:06.36 (51.59)     2:39.42 (33.06)
 10 Barnes, Julian L          10 SACA-CA              2:41.95    2:39.80  
                  34.31     1:15.11 (40.80)     2:02.95 (47.84)     2:39.80 (36.85)
 11 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               2:42.93    2:41.82  
                  35.57     1:14.22 (38.65)     2:05.57 (51.35)     2:41.82 (36.25)
 12 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA              2:46.81    2:42.33  
                  35.37     1:18.26 (42.89)     2:05.35 (47.09)     2:42.33 (36.98)
 13 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              2:44.68    2:42.41  
                  35.60     1:19.37 (43.77)     2:06.89 (47.52)     2:42.41 (35.52)
 14 McLean, Gorden T           9 WEST-CA              3:02.77L   2:43.51  
                  37.99     1:18.96 (40.97)     2:07.54 (48.58)     2:43.51 (35.97)
 15 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              2:48.91    2:43.55  
                  36.60     1:17.24 (40.64)     2:06.76 (49.52)     2:43.55 (36.79)
 16 Wright, Robert J          10 SCAL-CA              2:43.08    2:44.70  
                  37.84     1:20.54 (42.70)     2:07.02 (46.48)     2:44.70 (37.68)
 17 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              2:47.18    2:45.01  
                  39.00     1:20.81 (41.81)     2:06.56 (45.75)     2:45.01 (38.45)
 18 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              2:52.14    2:46.72  
                  37.17     1:20.74 (43.57)     2:10.52 (49.78)     2:46.72 (36.20)
 19 Chuchen, Eames D          10 TSM-CA               2:57.14    2:48.46  
                  37.54     1:21.34 (43.80)     2:09.63 (48.29)     2:48.46 (38.83)
 20 Kim, Elliot Y              9 SHRK-CA              2:55.54    2:48.51  
                  36.65     1:20.33 (43.68)     2:11.70 (51.37)     2:48.51 (36.81)
 21 Lee, Halcyon N             9 ORCA-CA              2:52.50    2:50.36  
                  38.29     1:22.37 (44.08)     2:12.82 (50.45)     2:50.36 (37.54)
 22 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               2:54.18    2:50.55  
                  37.32     1:21.26 (43.94)     2:13.68 (52.42)     2:50.55 (36.87)
 23 Allen, Chris J             9 EAST-CA              2:51.48    2:50.72  
                  41.31     1:25.46 (44.15)     2:14.16 (48.70)     2:50.72 (36.56)
 24 Keating, Brendan O        10 CANY-CA              2:57.55    2:50.88  
                  38.28     1:23.95 (45.67)     2:14.32 (50.37)     2:50.88 (36.56)
 25 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              2:51.44    2:51.08  
                  38.25     1:21.38 (43.13)     2:14.50 (53.12)     2:51.08 (36.58)
 26 Pariser, Elias J          10 JCCW-CA              2:54.00    2:51.16  
                  36.79     1:19.07 (42.28)     2:12.22 (53.15)     2:51.16 (38.94)
 27 Stewart, Max L             9 JCCW-CA              2:53.08    2:51.78  
                  38.31     1:19.56 (41.25)     2:15.08 (55.52)     2:51.78 (36.70)
 28 Azizi, Taren S            10 JCCW-CA              2:58.30    2:51.98  
                  41.14     1:22.95 (41.81)     2:12.38 (49.43)     2:51.98 (39.60)
 29 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              2:53.11    2:53.84  
                  38.79     1:23.99 (45.20)     2:15.07 (51.08)     2:53.84 (38.77)
 30 Hickman, Jay M             9 AZOT-CA              2:56.02    2:54.56  
                  40.38     1:24.90 (44.52)     2:17.75 (52.85)     2:54.56 (36.81)
 31 Li, Jerry Y                9 BREA-CA              2:53.49    2:54.62  
                  38.43     1:25.99 (47.56)     2:14.77 (48.78)     2:54.62 (39.85)
 32 Goodman, Christopher A     9 TSM-CA               3:23.74L   2:55.54  
                  40.10     1:22.38 (42.28)     2:17.58 (55.20)     2:55.54 (37.96)
 33 Martinez, Nathan M         9 COMM-CA              2:59.83    2:56.11  
                  38.41     1:24.76 (46.35)     2:18.12 (53.36)     2:56.11 (37.99)
 34 Wang, Alex Y               9 Waterworks-CA        3:02.32    2:57.02  
                  40.63     1:26.37 (45.74)     2:16.42 (50.05)     2:57.02 (40.60)
 35 Birinyi, Brendan M         9 ORCA-CA              3:03.00    2:59.44  
                  40.23     1:26.25 (46.02)     2:20.74 (54.49)     2:59.44 (38.70)
 36 Vo, Gia-Vinh D            10 ORCA-CA              3:01.78    2:59.80  
                  39.54     1:24.92 (45.38)     2:16.40 (51.48)     2:59.80 (43.40)
 37 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              3:03.09    3:01.20  
                  41.15     1:27.75 (46.60)     2:24.01 (56.26)     3:01.20 (37.19)
 38 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              3:24.65L   3:03.58  
                  42.18     1:24.11 (41.93)     2:23.39 (59.28)     3:03.58 (40.19)
 -- Kopp, Emmett J             9 SCAT-CA              2:56.21         DQ  
                  37.98     1:21.13 (43.15)     2:13.17 (52.04)          DQ (39.12)
 -- Buhrke, Julius K           9 AZOT-CA              2:57.28         DQ  
                  41.08     1:28.69 (47.61)     2:19.83 (51.14)          DQ (37.20)
 -- Dinh, Jacob Q              9 ORCA-CA              3:02.51         DQ  
                  36.81     1:20.58 (43.77)     2:13.75 (53.17)          DQ (40.05)
 -- Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA              2:52.92         DQ  
                  41.82     1:26.59 (44.77)     2:17.81 (51.22)          DQ (38.64)
 -- Chheng, Thomas M           9 BREA-CA              3:02.95         DQ  
                  41.34     1:23.26 (41.92)     2:13.11 (49.85)          DQ (42.37)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:55.77    1:54.29  
     1) Theoret, Nathan 10              2) Sun, Ian 10                    
     3) Wu, Evan C 9                    4) LeVine, Holden 10              
                  28.55       57.35 (28.80)     1:26.73 (29.38)     1:54.29 (27.56)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:00.00    1:57.17  
     1) Friedman, Liam J 8              2) Gray, Oliver J 10              
     3) Quan, Evan C 10                 4) Ryznar, Noah J 10              
                  30.51       59.58 (29.07)     1:57.17 (57.59)                    
  3 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         1:59.29    1:58.82  
     1) Kim, Edward E 10                2) Choi, Aaron P 10               
     3) Jung, Solomon H 10              4) Kwon, Roy J 9                  
                  28.45       58.76 (30.31)     1:29.02 (30.26)     1:58.82 (29.80)
  4 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:04.45    2:00.04  
     1) Nguyen, Darren D 9              2) Barnes, Julian L 10            
     3) Weijland, Nolan L 9             4) Hill, Troy W 10                
                  29.55       59.85 (30.30)     1:30.97 (31.12)     2:00.04 (29.07)
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:59.85    2:00.66  
     1) Biebel, Rex D 10                2) Han, Ethan * 10                
     3) Soni, Ethan S 10                4) Lozada, Jordy J 10             
                  30.80     1:01.70 (30.90)     1:33.16 (31.46)     2:00.66 (27.50)
  6 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:06.41    2:03.91  
     1) Perez, Logan N 10               2) Bagri, Nicholas A 9            
     3) Lin, Brandon J 9                4) Lee, Sean K 10                 
                  29.31       59.07 (29.76)     1:33.78 (34.71)     2:03.91 (30.13)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:07.06    2:05.06  
     1) Thongintra, Taylor P 9          2) Tseng, Jaren 10                
     3) Hickman, Jay M 9                4) Han, Matthew P 10              
                  31.88     1:01.65 (29.77)     1:33.87 (32.22)     2:05.06 (31.19)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:10.84    2:08.54  
     1) Her, Benson 8                   2) Chheng, Thomas M 9             
     3) Lu, Tyler J 9                   4) Lin, Arthur 10                 
                  31.61     1:06.24 (34.63)     1:37.41 (31.17)     2:08.54 (31.13)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:11.79    2:09.00  
     1) Coombs, Parker R 9              2) Luu, Hien D 9                  
     3) Story, Jackson D 9              4) MacGregor, Gavin N 10          
                  32.30     1:05.90 (33.60)     1:37.78 (31.88)     2:09.00 (31.22)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:12.75    2:09.25  
     1) Divine, Logan J 10              2) Keating, Brendan O 10          
     3) Karim, Mahdi A 10               4) Meeker, Miles L 10             
                  33.15     1:04.95 (31.80)     1:38.29 (33.34)     2:09.25 (30.96)
 11 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:13.96    2:09.82  
     1) Presepe, Max 10                 2) Shin, Brandon 10               
     3) Hyun, Matthew 10                4) Lee, Aiden 9                   
                  31.84     1:04.58 (32.74)     1:38.47 (33.89)     2:09.82 (31.35)
 12 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:13.00    2:09.91  
     1) Behrens, Jack M 10              2) Allen, Chris J 9               
     3) Tannehill, Liam N 10            4) Le, Conner P 10                
                  32.25     1:05.35 (33.10)     1:40.60 (35.25)     2:09.91 (29.31)
 13 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:10.31    2:10.05  
     1) Stewart, Max L 9                2) Nguyen, Mason T 10             
     3) Stolper, Ethan S 10             4) Pariser, Elias J 10            
                  31.96     1:04.98 (33.02)     1:38.15 (33.17)     2:10.05 (31.90)
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:12.73    2:10.76  
     1) Chuchen, Eames D 10             2) Goodman, Christopher A 9       
     3) Schneeman, Mark G 9             4) Tower, Zach A 10               
                  30.88     1:03.70 (32.82)     1:49.82 (46.12)     2:10.76 (20.94)
 15 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:16.03    2:12.12  
     1) Warren, Ryan D 10               2) Garcia, Caleb D 9              
     3) Tatsumoto, Yusuke * 8           4) Ramallo, AJ J 10               
                  33.36     1:08.08 (34.72)     1:45.41 (37.33)     2:12.12 (26.71)
 16 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:16.22    2:12.25  
     1) McGibbons, Brendan K 10         2) Fallahi, Sam 9                 
     3) McGibbons, Caden R 8            4) Mulroy, Liam P 10              
                  38.40     1:09.95 (31.55)     1:45.60 (35.65)     2:12.25 (26.65)
 17 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:11.38    2:14.16  
     1) Lee, Halcyon N 9                2) Birinyi, Brendan M 9           
     3) Evans, Alex L 10                4) Dinh, Jacob Q 9                
                  31.30     1:03.79 (32.49)     1:43.21 (39.42)     2:14.16 (30.95)
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:16.25         DQ  
     1) Becker, Kael R 10               2) Hoff, Brandon H 9              
     3) Gruber, Calvin Y 9              4) Kopp, Emmett J 9               
                  32.25     1:05.74 (33.49)     1:43.66 (37.92)          DQ (27.33)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:00.20         DQ  
     1) Benson, Daniel 10               2) Wang, Max 10                   
     3) Ren, Cooper 9                   4) Ramirez, Anthony 10            
                  30.40       59.05 (28.65)     1:28.88 (29.83)          DQ (29.73)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:11.47    2:10.95  
     1) LeVine, Holden 10               2) Sun, Ian 10                    
     3) Theoret, Nathan 10              4) Wu, Evan C 9                   
                  32.42     1:09.42 (37.00)     1:28.14 (18.72)     2:10.95 (42.81)
  2 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         2:14.95    2:11.33  
     1) Kwon, Roy J 9                   2) Choi, Aaron P 10               
     3) Kim, Edward E 10                4) Yoo, Issac H 10                
                  33.56     1:12.60 (39.04)     1:42.29 (29.69)     2:11.33 (29.04)
  3 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:16.51    2:13.96  
     1) Nguyen, Darren D 9              2) Hill, Troy W 10                
     3) Barnes, Julian L 10             4) Weijland, Nolan L 9            
                  32.90     1:11.16 (38.26)     1:44.40 (33.24)     2:13.96 (29.56)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:15.67    2:14.14  
     1) MacGregor, Gavin N 10           2) Quan, Evan C 10                
     3) Gray, Oliver J 10               4) Ryznar, Noah J 10              
                  34.97     1:12.16 (37.19)     1:44.97 (32.81)     2:14.14 (29.17)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:14.89    2:16.48  
     1) Her, Benson 8                   2) Ren, Cooper 9                  
     3) Ramirez, Anthony 10             4) Benson, Daniel 10              
                  35.47     1:13.89 (38.42)     1:46.60 (32.71)     2:16.48 (29.88)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:18.33    2:20.48  
     1) Biebel, Rex D 10                2) Rioveros, Derek A 10           
     3) Lozada, Jordy J 10              4) Han, Ethan * 10                
                  35.35     1:18.16 (42.81)     1:49.62 (31.46)     2:20.48 (30.86)
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:27.88    2:25.18  
     1) Dinh, Jacob Q 9                 2) Vo, Gia-Vinh D 10              
     3) Birinyi, Brendan M 9            4) Lee, Halcyon N 9               
                  38.48     1:17.42 (38.94)     1:54.35 (36.93)     2:25.18 (30.83)
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:26.10    2:25.59  
     1) Coombs, Parker R 9              2) Luu, Hien D 9                  
     3) Story, Jackson D 9              4) Friedman, Liam J 8             
                  37.55     1:19.09 (41.54)     1:55.01 (35.92)     2:25.59 (30.58)
  9 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:26.15    2:26.11  
     1) Perez, Logan N 10               2) Bagri, Nicholas A 9            
     3) Lee, Sean K 10                  4) Lin, Brandon J 9               
                  34.71     1:17.58 (42.87)     1:51.96 (34.38)     2:26.11 (34.15)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:25.45    2:27.42  
     1) Chang, Jeffrey 8                2) Thongintra, Taylor P 9         
     3) Tseng, Jaren 10                 4) Hickman, Jay M 9               
                  44.88     1:19.16 (34.28)     1:53.85 (34.69)     2:27.42 (33.57)
 11 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:28.26    2:28.14  
     1) Azizi, Taren S 10               2) Nguyen, Mason T 10             
     3) Stewart, Max L 9                4) Pariser, Elias J 10            
                  38.37     1:20.60 (42.23)     1:56.34 (35.74)     2:28.14 (31.80)
 12 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:30.62    2:28.15  
     1) Le, Conner P 10                 2) Allen, Chris J 9               
     3) Behrens, Jack M 10              4) Tannehill, Liam N 10           
                  35.74     1:18.52 (42.78)     1:54.76 (36.24)     2:28.15 (33.39)
 13 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:31.26    2:28.36  
     1) Hoff, Brandon H 9               2) Kopp, Emmett J 9               
     3) Shevel, Reece H 10              4) Becker, Kael R 10              
                  37.79     1:18.93 (41.14)     1:57.23 (38.30)     2:28.36 (31.13)
 14 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:35.67    2:29.79  
     1) Shin, Brandon 10                2) Presepe, Max 10                
     3) Lee, Aiden 9                    4) Hyun, Matthew 10               
                  37.24     1:19.10 (41.86)     1:59.82 (40.72)     2:29.79 (29.97)
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:33.96    2:30.52  
     1) Wang, Jared I 9                 2) Wright, Robert J 10            
     3) Deshler, Noah M 9               4) Chen, Jaden K 10               
                  42.28     1:22.11 (39.83)     1:57.44 (35.33)     2:30.52 (33.08)
 16 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:36.32    2:31.18  
     1) Goodman, Christopher A 9        2) Tower, Zach A 10               
     3) Chuchen, Eames D 10             4) Schneeman, Mark G 9            
                  38.93     1:18.89 (39.96)     1:53.23 (34.34)     2:31.18 (37.95)
 17 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:32.62    2:33.70  
     1) Garcia, Caleb D 9               2) Tatsumoto, Yusuke * 8          
     3) Ramallo, AJ J 10                4) Warren, Ryan D 10              
                  41.07     1:30.36 (49.29)     2:00.37 (30.01)     2:33.70 (33.33)
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:33.63    2:37.83  
     1) Soni, Ethan S 10                2) Divine, Logan J 10             
     3) Yokoyama, Nolan K 8             4) Meeker, Miles L 10             
                  36.72     1:23.84 (47.12)     2:07.92 (44.08)     2:37.83 (29.91)
 19 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:46.72    2:38.64  
     1) Wilson-Webb, Hamish R 9         2) Rosenzweig, Dewey L 10         
     3) McLean, Gorden T 9              4) McKean, Angus R 10             
                  42.92     1:27.67 (44.75)     2:03.54 (35.87)     2:38.64 (35.10)
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:33.59         DQ  
     1) Reimer, Trenton J 8             2) Carson, Cole T 10              
     3) DiCesaris, Russ R 10            4) Gross, Dylan L 9               
                  40.46     1:21.68 (41.22)     1:56.27 (34.59)          DQ (39.55)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             2:25.11         DQ  
     1) Chheng, Thomas M 9              2) Fan, Jerry 9                   
     3) Lin, Arthur 10                  4) Wang, Max 10                   
                  38.37     1:18.43 (40.06)     1:57.24 (38.81)          DQ (29.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                25.04      24.01  
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                 26.42      25.61  
  3 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA                26.18      25.66  
  4 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA                26.41      26.04  
  5 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                28.40      26.29  
  6 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA                27.38      26.38  
  7 Buhrke, Jannis M          12 AZOT-CA                27.22      26.41  
  8 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 26.73      26.70  
  8 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                26.94      26.70  
 10 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA                26.81      26.75  
 11 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA                27.08      26.78  
 12 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                27.39      26.82  
 13 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                 27.55      27.05  
 14 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                27.62      27.07  
 15 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                27.45      27.22  
 16 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                28.28      27.48  
 17 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                27.96      27.53  
 18 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                27.96      27.58  
 19 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA                28.36      27.67  
 20 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                28.12      27.76  
 21 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                27.23      27.77  
 22 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA                28.60      27.80  
 23 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 28.06      28.05  
 24 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA                28.62      28.06  
 25 Wang, Jayson Y            12 BREA-CA                28.69      28.14  
 26 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA                28.74      28.17  
 27 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 28.79      28.18  
 28 Kezelman, Brady M         11 COTO-CA                28.75      28.26  
 29 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA                28.33      28.30  
 30 Chen, Tony                12 BREA-CA                28.20      28.42  
 31 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                28.07      28.47  
 32 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                 32.59L     28.59  
 33 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                28.34      28.63  
 34 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA                28.69      28.78  
 35 Pena, Alex                12 ORCA-CA                31.16L     28.86  
 36 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA                28.16      29.01  
 37 Vasquez, Patrick S        12 BREA-CA                28.60      29.59  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                53.27      52.16  
                  24.93       52.16 (27.23)                                        
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA                57.83      55.59  
                  26.97       55.59 (28.62)                                        
  3 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA                 57.29      55.75  
                  26.80       55.75 (28.95)                                        
  4 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA                55.61      56.04  
                  26.84       56.04 (29.20)                                        
  5 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA                57.00      56.51  
                  27.06       56.51 (29.45)                                        
  6 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA                57.13      56.80  
                  27.70       56.80 (29.10)                                        
  7 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                59.02      56.87  
                  27.02       56.87 (29.85)                                        
  8 Buhrke, Jannis M          12 AZOT-CA                58.95      57.13  
                  27.26       57.13 (29.87)                                        
  9 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                 57.12      57.35  
                  27.26       57.35 (30.09)                                        
 10 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:00.08      57.45  
                  27.48       57.45 (29.97)                                        
 11 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA                58.48      57.47  
                  27.61       57.47 (29.86)                                        
 12 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                59.22      57.83  
                  28.01       57.83 (29.82)                                        
 13 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA                59.02      58.02  
                  27.89       58.02 (30.13)                                        
 14 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                57.81      58.21  
                  27.50       58.21 (30.71)                                        
 15 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                59.54      58.42  
                  27.79       58.42 (30.63)                                        
 16 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA              1:00.15      58.88  
                  28.31       58.88 (30.57)                                        
 17 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA                 59.27      59.54  
                  28.42       59.54 (31.12)                                        
 18 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              1:00.38      59.64  
                  28.52       59.64 (31.12)                                        
 19 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:01.84      59.82  
 20 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              1:00.76      59.93  
                  28.60       59.93 (31.33)                                        
 21 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                59.39    1:00.09  
                  28.76     1:00.09 (31.33)                                        
 22 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              1:01.73    1:00.20  
                  29.11     1:00.20 (31.09)                                        
 23 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                59.83    1:00.27  
                  29.10     1:00.27 (31.17)                                        
 24 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL-CA              1:10.38L   1:00.35  
                  29.21     1:00.35 (31.14)                                        
 25 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA               1:00.45    1:00.49  
                  28.55     1:00.49 (31.94)                                        
 26 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:01.05    1:00.52  
                  29.38     1:00.52 (31.14)                                        
 27 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA              1:01.62    1:00.53  
                  29.38     1:00.53 (31.15)                                        
 28 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:00.13    1:00.66  
                  28.90     1:00.66 (31.76)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-05-CA               59.03    1:00.78  
                  28.88     1:00.78 (31.90)                                        
 30 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:00.80    1:00.89  
                  28.86     1:00.89 (32.03)                                        
 31 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA                59.65    1:01.01  
                  28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)                                        
 32 Lee, Ian Y                12 UN-07-CA             1:01.41    1:01.32  
                  30.40     1:01.32 (30.92)                                        
 33 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA              1:01.60    1:01.78  
                  29.60     1:01.78 (32.18)                                        
 34 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               1:01.44    1:01.85  
                  29.43     1:01.85 (32.42)                                        
 35 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              1:00.75    1:01.89  
                  29.36     1:01.89 (32.53)                                        
 36 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:00.75    1:02.52  
                  29.49     1:02.52 (33.03)                                        
 37 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:00.56    1:03.18  
                  29.49     1:03.18 (33.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA              1:59.38    1:53.91  
                  26.03       55.05 (29.02)     1:25.14 (30.09)     1:53.91 (28.77)
  2 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               2:02.66    1:57.07  
                  27.31       56.92 (29.61)     1:27.29 (30.37)     1:57.07 (29.78)
  3 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              2:00.32    1:59.09  
                  27.36       57.24 (29.88)     1:27.78 (30.54)     1:59.09 (31.31)
  4 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA              2:03.58    1:59.63  
                  27.74       58.20 (30.46)     1:29.41 (31.21)     1:59.63 (30.22)
  5 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              2:05.23    1:59.96  
                  27.70       57.80 (30.10)     1:28.83 (31.03)     1:59.96 (31.13)
  6 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              2:04.82    2:00.75  
                  28.10       58.56 (30.46)     1:29.65 (31.09)     2:00.75 (31.10)
  7 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA              2:03.31    2:01.40  
                  27.61       58.54 (30.93)     1:30.21 (31.67)     2:01.40 (31.19)
  8 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              2:15.92    2:03.94  
                  28.68     1:00.81 (32.13)     1:32.87 (32.06)     2:03.94 (31.07)
  9 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              2:08.77    2:03.95  
                  28.99     1:00.22 (31.23)     1:32.49 (32.27)     2:03.95 (31.46)
 10 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               2:06.91    2:04.36  
                  28.52     1:00.00 (31.48)     1:32.43 (32.43)     2:04.36 (31.93)
 11 Buhrke, Jannis M          12 AZOT-CA              2:09.55    2:04.82  
                  27.78       59.27 (31.49)     1:32.79 (33.52)     2:04.82 (32.03)
 12 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA              2:07.63    2:05.42  
                  29.10     1:01.71 (32.61)     1:33.87 (32.16)     2:05.42 (31.55)
 13 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-05-CA             2:05.57    2:06.05  
                  29.61     1:01.54 (31.93)     1:34.02 (32.48)     2:06.05 (32.03)
 14 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              2:10.64    2:06.62  
                  28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)     1:34.18 (33.81)     2:06.62 (32.44)
 15 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              2:11.59    2:07.06  
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)     1:34.19 (32.54)     2:07.06 (32.87)
 16 Lee, Ian Y                12 UN-07-CA             2:12.96    2:07.62  
                  30.12     1:03.01 (32.89)     1:36.34 (33.33)     2:07.62 (31.28)
 17 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:08.49    2:08.00  
                  29.26     1:01.19 (31.93)     1:35.22 (34.03)     2:08.00 (32.78)
 18 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA              2:08.98    2:08.10  
                  29.84     1:03.01 (33.17)     1:36.63 (33.62)     2:08.10 (31.47)
 19 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              2:12.98    2:08.50  
                  29.73     1:02.84 (33.11)     1:36.37 (33.53)     2:08.50 (32.13)
 19 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              2:32.04L   2:08.50  
                  29.43     1:02.10 (32.67)     1:36.26 (34.16)     2:08.50 (32.24)
 21 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              2:13.78    2:08.93  
                  30.04     1:03.39 (33.35)     1:37.18 (33.79)     2:08.93 (31.75)
 22 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              2:09.36    2:09.15  
                  29.18     1:02.48 (33.30)     1:36.10 (33.62)     2:09.15 (33.05)
 23 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:08.61    2:09.25  
                  30.41     1:03.58 (33.17)     1:36.92 (33.34)     2:09.25 (32.33)
 24 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA              2:13.32    2:10.21  
                  29.72     1:02.92 (33.20)     1:37.01 (34.09)     2:10.21 (33.20)
 25 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA              2:10.27    2:11.11  
                  31.46     1:05.06 (33.60)     1:39.10 (34.04)     2:11.11 (32.01)
 26 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              2:09.84    2:11.15  
                  29.46     1:03.00 (33.54)     1:37.44 (34.44)     2:11.15 (33.71)
 27 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL-CA              2:13.50    2:11.24  
                  30.21     1:03.89 (33.68)     1:38.22 (34.33)     2:11.24 (33.02)
 28 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA              2:12.50    2:12.50  
                  30.25     1:04.53 (34.28)     1:39.41 (34.88)     2:12.50 (33.09)
 29 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              2:12.42    2:12.65  
                  30.17     1:03.73 (33.56)     1:38.45 (34.72)     2:12.65 (34.20)
 30 Wang, Jayson Y            12 BREA-CA              2:13.01    2:12.81  
                  30.44     1:04.61 (34.17)     1:39.07 (34.46)     2:12.81 (33.74)
 31 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA              2:13.20    2:16.79  
                  31.07     1:05.87 (34.80)     1:42.36 (36.49)     2:16.79 (34.43)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA              5:11.15    5:03.17  
                  26.59       56.87 (30.28)     1:27.94 (31.07)     1:59.19 (31.25)
        2:30.53 (31.34)     3:01.31 (30.78)     3:31.85 (30.54)     4:03.11 (31.26)
        4:34.25 (31.14)     5:03.17 (28.92)                                        
  2 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA              5:26.65    5:14.61  
                  28.20       59.31 (31.11)     1:31.32 (32.01)     2:03.61 (32.29)
        2:35.83 (32.22)     3:08.14 (32.31)     3:40.70 (32.56)     4:12.94 (32.24)
        4:44.53 (31.59)     5:14.61 (30.08)                                        
  3 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               5:26.79    5:15.90  
                  28.44     1:00.01 (31.57)     1:31.87 (31.86)     2:03.80 (31.93)
        2:35.90 (32.10)     3:08.74 (32.84)     3:41.41 (32.67)     4:13.49 (32.08)
        4:45.94 (32.45)     5:15.90 (29.96)                                        
  4 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              5:29.10    5:22.58  
                  28.23       59.79 (31.56)     1:32.11 (32.32)     2:04.82 (32.71)
        2:37.76 (32.94)     3:10.56 (32.80)     3:43.85 (33.29)     4:16.56 (32.71)
        4:50.10 (33.54)     5:22.58 (32.48)                                        
  5 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               5:26.28    5:23.04  
                  29.29     1:00.99 (31.70)     1:34.13 (33.14)     2:06.90 (32.77)
        2:39.75 (32.85)     3:12.18 (32.43)     3:45.20 (33.02)     4:17.88 (32.68)
        4:50.98 (33.10)     5:23.04 (32.06)                                        
  6 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA              5:24.49    5:24.99  
                  27.49       58.48 (30.99)     1:31.14 (32.66)     2:04.48 (33.34)
        2:37.90 (33.42)     3:11.19 (33.29)     3:44.30 (33.11)     4:18.29 (33.99)
        4:52.55 (34.26)     5:24.99 (32.44)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-05-CA             5:35.63    5:32.65  
                  29.89     1:02.59 (32.70)     1:36.00 (33.41)     2:09.84 (33.84)
        2:44.02 (34.18)     3:18.09 (34.07)     3:51.99 (33.90)     4:25.66 (33.67)
        4:59.49 (33.83)     5:32.65 (33.16)                                        
  8 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               5:38.43    5:34.31  
                  29.45     1:02.10 (32.65)     1:35.67 (33.57)     2:09.67 (34.00)
        2:43.74 (34.07)     3:18.51 (34.77)     3:52.93 (34.42)     4:27.04 (34.11)
        5:01.44 (34.40)     5:34.31 (32.87)                                        
  9 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               5:37.25    5:37.10  
                  29.31     1:02.47 (33.16)     1:36.37 (33.90)     2:11.03 (34.66)
        2:45.61 (34.58)     3:20.07 (34.46)     3:55.29 (35.22)     4:29.91 (34.62)
        5:04.49 (34.58)     5:37.10 (32.61)                                        
 10 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              5:18.18L   5:38.11  
                  30.42     1:04.37 (33.95)     1:39.66 (35.29)     2:14.29 (34.63)
        2:48.40 (34.11)     3:22.97 (34.57)     3:57.28 (34.31)     4:31.74 (34.46)
        5:05.78 (34.04)     5:38.11 (32.33)                                        
 11 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              5:21.04L   5:38.13  
                  30.13     1:03.97 (33.84)     1:37.78 (33.81)     2:11.91 (34.13)
        2:46.31 (34.40)     3:20.92 (34.61)     3:55.70 (34.78)     4:30.60 (34.90)
        5:05.09 (34.49)     5:38.13 (33.04)                                        
 12 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                5:39.14    5:38.62  
                  29.66     1:03.48 (33.82)     1:38.07 (34.59)     2:12.49 (34.42)
        2:47.19 (34.70)     3:21.85 (34.66)     3:56.52 (34.67)     4:30.54 (34.02)
        5:05.64 (35.10)     5:38.62 (32.98)                                        
 13 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              5:44.16    5:42.75  
                  30.73     1:05.80 (35.07)     1:40.23 (34.43)     2:15.05 (34.82)
        2:49.49 (34.44)     3:24.78 (35.29)     3:59.81 (35.03)     4:34.74 (34.93)
        5:09.58 (34.84)     5:42.75 (33.17)                                        
 14 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL-CA              5:47.32    5:44.39  
                  31.29     1:06.29 (35.00)     1:41.98 (35.69)     2:17.57 (35.59)
        2:53.00 (35.43)     3:27.96 (34.96)     4:03.03 (35.07)     4:38.71 (35.68)
        5:13.30 (34.59)     5:44.39 (31.09)                                        
 15 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA              5:46.98    5:46.39  
                  30.92     1:05.45 (34.53)     1:40.69 (35.24)     2:15.64 (34.95)
        2:50.57 (34.93)     3:26.15 (35.58)     4:01.32 (35.17)     4:36.33 (35.01)
        5:11.70 (35.37)     5:46.39 (34.69)                                        
 16 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA               5:53.33    5:51.43  
                  32.81     1:08.18 (35.37)     1:43.72 (35.54)     2:18.44 (34.72)
        2:54.56 (36.12)     3:29.89 (35.33)     4:06.04 (36.15)     4:41.54 (35.50)
        5:16.64 (35.10)     5:51.43 (34.79)                                        
 17 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              5:57.56    5:53.19  
                  31.32     1:06.66 (35.34)     1:42.47 (35.81)     2:18.26 (35.79)
        2:54.00 (35.74)     3:30.46 (36.46)     4:06.76 (36.30)     4:42.32 (35.56)
        5:18.65 (36.33)     5:53.19 (34.54)                                        
 18 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA              6:08.08    5:56.90  
                  30.61     1:05.49 (34.88)     1:41.78 (36.29)     2:18.43 (36.65)
        2:54.61 (36.18)     3:31.67 (37.06)     4:08.88 (37.21)     4:45.20 (36.32)
        5:22.07 (36.87)     5:56.90 (34.83)                                        
 19 Defabrique, Sebastien A   12 SCAT-CA              6:05.50    6:05.01  
                  30.38     1:06.18 (35.80)     1:42.59 (36.41)     2:19.56 (36.97)
        2:57.47 (37.91)     3:34.60 (37.13)     4:13.26 (38.66)     4:52.51 (39.25)
        5:29.35 (36.84)     6:05.01 (35.66)                                        
 20 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST-CA              6:07.16    6:10.40  
                  32.04     1:08.12 (36.08)     1:45.13 (37.01)     2:22.21 (37.08)
        2:59.19 (36.98)     3:37.57 (38.38)     4:16.54 (38.97)     4:54.63 (38.09)
        5:33.34 (38.71)     6:10.40 (37.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                27.41      27.28  
  2 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA                29.94      28.60  
  3 Horvath, Henry F          11 UN-05-CA               30.70      29.30  
  4 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                 30.34      29.81  
  5 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA                31.67      30.51  
  6 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                  31.96      30.98  
  7 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                33.12      31.23  
  8 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                31.39      31.35  
  9 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                32.07      31.36  
  9 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA                36.51L     31.36  
 11 Mo, Christopher           12 PASA-CA                32.53      31.63  
 12 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 31.61      31.92  
 13 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                31.90      32.00  
 14 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                33.40      32.48  
 15 Uzan, Matthew C           11 RAPD-CA                32.84      32.50  
 16 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                32.00      32.54  
 17 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA-CA                33.74      32.62  
 18 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                37.65L     32.67  
 19 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA                33.21      32.85  
 20 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                33.33      33.07  
 21 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                34.43      33.15  
 22 Lee, Ian Y                12 UN-07-CA               38.20L     33.16  
 22 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA                34.11      33.16  
 24 Telanoff, Benjamin E      11 TSM-CA                 33.69      33.30  
 25 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA                33.90      33.33  
 26 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                 33.98      33.46  
 27 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA          34.22      33.47  
 28 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 32.99      33.62  
 29 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA                32.59      33.84  
 30 Abshier, Michael R        12 SCAL-CA                34.10      34.55  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadji, Thomas *           12 LASC-CA                59.34      56.80  
                  27.63       56.80 (29.17)                                        
  2 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              1:01.35      57.91  
                  27.71       57.91 (30.20)                                        
  3 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              1:03.60    1:02.85  
                  30.71     1:02.85 (32.14)                                        
  4 Horvath, Henry F          11 UN-05-CA             1:04.68    1:03.38  
                  31.13     1:03.38 (32.25)                                        
  5 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA               1:05.63    1:04.25  
                  31.44     1:04.25 (32.81)                                        
  6 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              1:03.91    1:04.75  
                  31.55     1:04.75 (33.20)                                        
  7 Buhrke, Jannis M          12 AZOT-CA              1:07.38    1:05.88  
                  32.02     1:05.88 (33.86)                                        
  8 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA              1:10.59    1:06.48  
                  32.94     1:06.48 (33.54)                                        
  9 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA              1:10.82    1:06.79  
                  32.60     1:06.79 (34.19)                                        
 10 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA              1:10.51    1:07.01  
                  32.08     1:07.01 (34.93)                                        
 11 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                1:07.50    1:07.32  
                  32.44     1:07.32 (34.88)                                        
 12 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              1:09.19    1:08.20  
                  33.49     1:08.20 (34.71)                                        
 13 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA              1:09.83    1:09.36  
                  33.64     1:09.36 (35.72)                                        
 14 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA              1:12.37    1:09.45  
                  34.43     1:09.45 (35.02)                                        
 15 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              1:08.18    1:09.73  
                  34.19     1:09.73 (35.54)                                        
 16 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:10.58    1:10.31  
                  34.02     1:10.31 (36.29)                                        
 17 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:08.77    1:10.67  
                  34.19     1:10.67 (36.48)                                        
 18 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:11.61    1:11.03  
                  34.68     1:11.03 (36.35)                                        
 19 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:11.02    1:11.19  
                  34.09     1:11.19 (37.10)                                        
 20 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA-CA              1:13.02    1:11.30  
                  34.97     1:11.30 (36.33)                                        
 21 Lee, Ian Y                12 UN-07-CA             1:11.13    1:11.68  
                  35.25     1:11.68 (36.43)                                        
 22 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        1:12.76    1:11.73  
                  34.69     1:11.73 (37.04)                                        
 23 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:12.86    1:12.33  
                  35.13     1:12.33 (37.20)                                        
 24 Moon, Matthew H           12 SCAL-CA              1:13.49    1:13.47  
                  35.73     1:13.47 (37.74)                                        
 25 Nevsky, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA              1:13.09    1:14.39  
                  35.63     1:14.39 (38.76)                                        
 26 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST-CA              1:12.63    1:14.42  
                  35.77     1:14.42 (38.65)                                        
 27 Gonzales, Baron J         11 SHRK-CA              1:13.49    1:15.66  
                  36.84     1:15.66 (38.82)                                        
 -- Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              1:10.02         DQ  
                  33.40          DQ (35.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                33.27      31.53  
  2 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA                33.05      32.26  
  3 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA                34.45      32.42  
  4 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA                33.76      32.52  
  5 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA                 34.79      33.49  
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA                34.63      33.78  
  7 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA                35.34      33.83  
  8 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                36.58      34.22  
  9 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                34.63      34.24  
 10 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                 35.69      34.49  
 11 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 36.23      34.72  
 12 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                35.24      34.76  
 13 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA                34.49      35.01  
 14 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA                35.13      35.05  
 15 Pena, Alex                12 ORCA-CA                36.34      35.26  
 16 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                37.58      35.41  
 17 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA                36.68      35.54  
 18 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA                35.03      35.81  
 19 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                35.72      35.91  
 20 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                36.34      36.05  
 21 Lee, Brandon              11 AZOT-CA                37.96      36.20  
 22 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA                36.74      36.25  
 23 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA                 36.70      36.34  
 24 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                37.88      36.62  
 25 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                36.99      37.12  
 26 Shimizu, Mark S           12 STOP-CA                37.86      37.34  
 27 Chen, Tony                12 BREA-CA                37.06      37.47  
 28 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 37.07      37.58  
 29 Cruz, Markus L            11 COMM-CA                38.31      37.71  
 30 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA                38.32      37.75  
 31 Nevsky, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA                37.32      37.84  
 32 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA                 36.61      37.85  
 33 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA                38.16      37.93  
 34 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA                37.96      37.95  
 35 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA                37.57      38.04  
 36 Soto- Garcia, David H     12 BPAC-CA                38.12      38.14  
 37 Radak, Neil A             11 RAYS-CA                38.30      38.28  
 38 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA                37.99      38.82  
 39 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA                 37.75      39.13  
 40 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA                38.69      39.32  
 -- Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA                38.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              1:08.60    1:05.68  
                  30.73     1:05.68 (34.95)                                        
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              1:11.55    1:07.53  
                  32.00     1:07.53 (35.53)                                        
  3 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              1:09.40    1:07.68  
                  32.42     1:07.68 (35.26)                                        
  4 Correa, Julian F          12 LASC-CA              1:11.80    1:10.57  
                  33.39     1:10.57 (37.18)                                        
  5 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              1:13.94    1:10.76  
                  33.24     1:10.76 (37.52)                                        
  6 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:17.27    1:10.83  
                  33.22     1:10.83 (37.61)                                        
  7 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              1:14.28    1:12.91  
                  35.02     1:12.91 (37.89)                                        
  8 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              1:18.03    1:14.00  
                  34.74     1:14.00 (39.26)                                        
  9 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              1:15.08    1:14.09  
                  34.59     1:14.09 (39.50)                                        
 10 Sorich, Max V             12 ZAP-CA               1:14.31    1:14.30  
                  35.21     1:14.30 (39.09)                                        
 11 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA              1:14.90    1:14.61  
                  35.93     1:14.61 (38.68)                                        
 12 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              1:17.97    1:15.50  
                  36.54     1:15.50 (38.96)                                        
 13 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              1:20.22    1:15.74  
                  35.80     1:15.74 (39.94)                                        
 14 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:16.57    1:15.81  
                  35.89     1:15.81 (39.92)                                        
 15 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              1:14.88    1:15.98  
                  36.10     1:15.98 (39.88)                                        
 16 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:16.57    1:16.00  
                  35.64     1:16.00 (40.36)                                        
 17 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA              1:21.17    1:17.29  
                  36.96     1:17.29 (40.33)                                        
 18 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA               1:22.38    1:17.32  
                  35.43     1:17.32 (41.89)                                        
 19 Xu, Peter N               12 SACA-CA              1:18.43    1:17.77  
                  36.62     1:17.77 (41.15)                                        
 20 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL-CA              1:20.17    1:18.63  
                  37.25     1:18.63 (41.38)                                        
 21 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA              1:22.12    1:18.84  
                  37.83     1:18.84 (41.01)                                        
 22 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              1:20.21    1:18.86  
                  37.13     1:18.86 (41.73)                                        
 23 Lee, Brandon              11 AZOT-CA              1:22.27    1:19.17  
                  37.28     1:19.17 (41.89)                                        
 24 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               1:20.90    1:19.37  
 25 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              1:21.52    1:19.42  
                  37.34     1:19.42 (42.08)                                        
 26 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:22.53    1:19.90  
                  38.45     1:19.90 (41.45)                                        
 27 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA              1:17.20    1:20.54  
                  37.95     1:20.54 (42.59)                                        
 28 Shiono, Taisho C          12 SACA-CA              1:20.78    1:20.86  
                  38.90     1:20.86 (41.96)                                        
 28 Pena, Alex                12 ORCA-CA              1:23.50    1:20.86  
                  38.05     1:20.86 (42.81)                                        
 30 Hahn, Justin              12 SHRK-CA              1:19.57    1:20.87  
                  37.29     1:20.87 (43.58)                                        
 31 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:20.13    1:20.89  
                  37.61     1:20.89 (43.28)                                        
 32 Chung, Bradin             12 SACA-CA              1:22.38    1:22.14  
                  39.04     1:22.14 (43.10)                                        
 33 Beckett, Austin L         12 SACA-CA              1:23.15    1:22.25  
                  39.56     1:22.25 (42.69)                                        
 34 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:20.64    1:22.44  
                  37.43     1:22.44 (45.01)                                        
 35 Boado Jr., Justin H       11 SET-CA               1:20.87    1:22.52  
                  39.93     1:22.52 (42.59)                                        
 36 Nevsky, Ryan D            12 LASC-CA              1:21.79    1:22.65  
                  37.87     1:22.65 (44.78)                                        
 37 Ryu, Jonathan J           11 RAPD-CA              1:22.96    1:22.82  
                  39.33     1:22.82 (43.49)                                        
 38 Okazaki, Hugo M           11 SCAL-CA              1:21.67    1:23.45  
                  40.19     1:23.45 (43.26)                                        
 39 Yang, Brandon M           12 SCAL-CA              1:22.33    1:23.47  
                  38.15     1:23.47 (45.32)                                        
 -- Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        1:20.42         DQ  
                  37.80          DQ (40.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA                27.72      27.86  
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                28.63      28.21  
  3 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA                 29.06      28.43  
  4 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA                29.89      28.44  
  5 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA                29.00      28.53  
  6 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA                29.52      28.64  
  7 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA                29.09      28.75  
  8 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                  28.94      28.79  
  9 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA                31.08      28.88  
 10 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA                29.36      28.94  
 11 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 29.77      29.15  
 12 Horvath, Henry F          11 UN-05-CA               29.39      29.43  
 13 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                30.97      29.61  
 14 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA                29.72      29.78  
 15 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA                31.60      29.99  
 16 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA                31.37      30.06  
 17 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA                30.78      30.08  
 18 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA          30.56      30.12  
 19 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA                30.34      30.52  
 20 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                30.95      30.57  
 21 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA                31.67      30.63  
 22 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                30.55      30.74  
 23 Ho, RJ I                  12 SACA-CA                31.58      30.75  
 24 Hatch III, Willie V       12 ZAP-CA                 31.72      30.85  
 25 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 31.05      30.97  
 26 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA                30.31      31.13  
 27 Mo, Christopher           12 PASA-CA                30.16      31.20  
 28 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA                31.14      31.28  
 29 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA                31.21      31.46  
 30 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA                32.17      31.47  
 31 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA                31.81      31.63  
 31 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                31.92      31.63  
 33 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA                31.80      31.69  
 34 Jan, Timothy T            11 UN-3-CA                32.00      32.10  
 35 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST-CA                32.18      32.20  
 36 Pena, Alex                12 ORCA-CA                30.64      32.60  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA                59.98      59.99  
                  27.49       59.99 (32.50)                                        
  2 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA              1:03.64    1:01.70  
                  29.37     1:01.70 (32.33)                                        
  3 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA              1:03.79    1:02.18  
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)                                        
  4 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              1:04.24    1:02.90  
                  29.34     1:02.90 (33.56)                                        
  5 Shindich, Sam A           12 SHRK-CA              1:08.25    1:04.79  
                  30.17     1:04.79 (34.62)                                        
  6 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:08.43    1:05.30  
                  30.35     1:05.30 (34.95)                                        
  7 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                1:04.64    1:06.34  
                  30.19     1:06.34 (36.15)                                        
  8 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              1:08.17    1:06.46  
                  31.98     1:06.46 (34.48)                                        
  9 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:09.59    1:06.87  
                  30.74     1:06.87 (36.13)                                        
 10 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              1:07.45    1:06.89  
                  31.96     1:06.89 (34.93)                                        
 11 Buhrke, Jannis M          12 AZOT-CA              1:08.73    1:06.98  
                  31.79     1:06.98 (35.19)                                        
 12 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA              1:08.68    1:07.21  
                  31.22     1:07.21 (35.99)                                        
 13 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:08.02    1:07.26  
                  31.41     1:07.26 (35.85)                                        
 14 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        1:06.56    1:07.54  
                  31.62     1:07.54 (35.92)                                        
 15 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:05.92    1:07.68  
                  31.58     1:07.68 (36.10)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-05-CA             1:07.17    1:08.61  
                  31.74     1:08.61 (36.87)                                        
 17 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:09.86    1:08.65  
                  32.16     1:08.65 (36.49)                                        
 18 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.91    1:08.76  
                  31.62     1:08.76 (37.14)                                        
 19 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL-CA              1:09.49    1:08.91  
                  32.19     1:08.91 (36.72)                                        
 20 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              1:07.30    1:09.45  
                  31.50     1:09.45 (37.95)                                        
 21 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              1:12.36    1:09.76  
                  33.31     1:09.76 (36.45)                                        
 22 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    12 EAST-CA              1:10.65    1:09.87  
                  32.47     1:09.87 (37.40)                                        
 23 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              1:05.21    1:10.12  
                  30.68     1:10.12 (39.44)                                        
 24 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:12.49    1:10.43  
                  32.85     1:10.43 (37.58)                                        
 25 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              1:08.48    1:10.69  
                  32.42     1:10.69 (38.27)                                        
 26 Jan, Timothy T            11 UN-3-CA              1:13.19    1:11.00  
                  32.73     1:11.00 (38.27)                                        
 27 Lim, Ronald               11 PASA-CA              1:22.65L   1:11.09  
                  32.05     1:11.09 (39.04)                                        
 28 Shindich, Nathan J        12 SHRK-CA              1:12.51    1:11.92  
                  34.51     1:11.92 (37.41)                                        
 29 Basnet, Pranav J          11 CANY-CA              1:13.04    1:11.95  
                  32.74     1:11.95 (39.21)                                        
 30 Doelman, Garrett N        11 SCAL-CA              1:12.70    1:12.00  
                  33.92     1:12.00 (38.08)                                        
 31 Yang, Nathan A            11 BREA-CA              1:13.01    1:13.71  
                  34.14     1:13.71 (39.57)                                        
 32 Kramer, Grant A           12 SACA-CA              1:12.48    1:13.84  
                  34.64     1:13.84 (39.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              1:02.31      58.99  
                  26.40       58.99 (32.59)                                        
  2 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              1:04.07    1:02.29  
                  28.82     1:02.29 (33.47)                                        
  3 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              1:04.96    1:02.90  
                  29.40     1:02.90 (33.50)                                        
  4 Horvath, Henry F          11 UN-05-CA             1:06.06    1:04.05  
                  29.32     1:04.05 (34.73)                                        
  5 Perez, Christian R        12 AZOT-CA              1:04.38    1:04.09  
                  30.63     1:04.09 (33.46)                                        
  6 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              1:11.50    1:04.69  
                  31.37     1:04.69 (33.32)                                        
  7 Cho, Nathan T             12 TCS-CA               1:05.97    1:05.08  
                  29.91     1:05.08 (35.17)                                        
  8 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              1:06.23    1:05.44  
                  30.20     1:05.44 (35.24)                                        
  9 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              1:06.38    1:05.66  
                  30.50     1:05.66 (35.16)                                        
 10 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.77    1:05.90  
                  31.13     1:05.90 (34.77)                                        
 11 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              1:10.00    1:06.99  
                  32.16     1:06.99 (34.83)                                        
 12 Ngo, Tyler A              12 CANY-CA              1:07.40    1:07.02  
                  31.06     1:07.02 (35.96)                                        
 13 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               1:05.79    1:07.35  
                  30.83     1:07.35 (36.52)                                        
 14 Sego, Cade R              12 BREA-CA              1:10.63    1:07.36  
                  32.20     1:07.36 (35.16)                                        
 15 Clansen, Riley S          12 SCAL-CA              1:08.46    1:07.55  
                  31.97     1:07.55 (35.58)                                        
 16 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               1:09.34    1:07.75  
                  31.57     1:07.75 (36.18)                                        
 17 Wang, Ethan *             12 LASC-CA              1:08.45    1:08.21  
                  31.64     1:08.21 (36.57)                                        
 18 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:08.64    1:08.35  
                  33.14     1:08.35 (35.21)                                        
 19 Lee, Mathias J            12 SACA-CA              1:08.28    1:08.39  
                  32.58     1:08.39 (35.81)                                        
 19 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:08.24    1:08.39  
                  32.19     1:08.39 (36.20)                                        
 21 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              1:08.51    1:09.24  
                  32.49     1:09.24 (36.75)                                        
 21 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              1:08.82    1:09.24  
                  31.62     1:09.24 (37.62)                                        
 23 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              1:11.46    1:09.32  
                  30.90     1:09.32 (38.42)                                        
 24 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               1:10.20    1:09.56  
                  32.84     1:09.56 (36.72)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-05-CA             1:10.69    1:09.92  
                  31.94     1:09.92 (37.98)                                        
 26 Lee, Ian Y                12 UN-07-CA             1:14.74    1:09.96  
                  32.98     1:09.96 (36.98)                                        
 27 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA              1:11.03    1:10.17  
                  31.80     1:10.17 (38.37)                                        
 28 Kofford, Dylan J          11 COTO-CA              1:11.40    1:10.57  
                  33.55     1:10.57 (37.02)                                        
 29 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              1:10.21    1:10.94  
                  34.55     1:10.94 (36.39)                                        
 30 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA              1:09.87    1:11.04  
                  33.53     1:11.04 (37.51)                                        
 31 Polakoff, Daneel          11 AZOT-CA              1:10.93    1:11.32  
                  32.55     1:11.32 (38.77)                                        
 32 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              1:11.31    1:11.45  
                  34.91     1:11.45 (36.54)                                        
 33 Cadaval, Jacob A          12 EAST-CA              1:12.64    1:11.53  
                  33.13     1:11.53 (38.40)                                        
 34 Chun, Ray                 12 SGSG-CA              1:12.70    1:11.57  
                  34.95     1:11.57 (36.62)                                        
 35 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:12.47    1:11.65  
                  32.91     1:11.65 (38.74)                                        
 36 Broyles, Nate R           12 CANY-CA              1:11.64    1:12.81  
                  31.55     1:12.81 (41.26)                                        
 37 Pena, Alex                12 ORCA-CA              1:12.87    1:13.31  
                  34.77     1:13.31 (38.54)                                        
 -- Mo, Christopher           12 PASA-CA              1:09.25         DQ  
                  31.84          DQ (37.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              2:25.88    2:14.05  
                  28.49     1:02.95 (34.46)     1:43.68 (40.73)     2:14.05 (30.37)
  2 Bowman, Charlie V         12 SCAT-CA              2:17.96    2:15.32  
                  29.44     1:03.61 (34.17)     1:43.88 (40.27)     2:15.32 (31.44)
  3 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              2:18.63    2:16.05  
                  29.35     1:04.22 (34.87)     1:43.90 (39.68)     2:16.05 (32.15)
  4 Burke, Nicholas T         12 AZOT-CA              2:19.46    2:16.59  
                  29.37     1:04.19 (34.82)     1:46.39 (42.20)     2:16.59 (30.20)
  5 Kim, Colin H              12 RAPD-CA              2:19.61    2:17.04  
                  30.49     1:04.83 (34.34)     1:45.88 (41.05)     2:17.04 (31.16)
  6 Binder, Alekos Y          11 SHRK-CA              2:23.27    2:19.49  
                  30.86     1:07.04 (36.18)     1:47.01 (39.97)     2:19.49 (32.48)
  7 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA               2:21.86    2:21.00  
                  30.31     1:06.49 (36.18)     1:50.81 (44.32)     2:21.00 (30.19)
  8 Horvath, Henry F          11 UN-05-CA             2:20.47    2:21.63  
                  30.48     1:04.40 (33.92)     1:47.63 (43.23)     2:21.63 (34.00)
  9 Buhrke, Jannis M          12 AZOT-CA              2:25.31    2:22.65  
                  32.04     1:06.23 (34.19)     1:50.36 (44.13)     2:22.65 (32.29)
 10 Schneider, Will E         12 SCAT-CA              2:23.66    2:24.06  
                  32.03     1:08.12 (36.09)     1:50.95 (42.83)     2:24.06 (33.11)
 11 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              2:29.86    2:24.38  
                  31.40     1:11.11 (39.71)     1:54.59 (43.48)     2:24.38 (29.79)
 12 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:28.00    2:24.47  
                  30.46     1:07.38 (36.92)     1:50.13 (42.75)     2:24.47 (34.34)
 13 Graff, Aaron K            12 GSC-CA               2:25.29    2:25.22  
                  32.02     1:08.98 (36.96)     1:53.37 (44.39)     2:25.22 (31.85)
 14 Downs, Pierce             12 LASC-CA              2:31.96    2:25.60  
                  32.28     1:10.12 (37.84)     1:54.24 (44.12)     2:25.60 (31.36)
 15 Bertino, Dylan T          12 SCAL-CA              2:34.05    2:25.79  
                  30.75     1:08.75 (38.00)     1:50.31 (41.56)     2:25.79 (35.48)
 16 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              2:26.09    2:25.80  
                  30.90     1:08.94 (38.04)     1:51.62 (42.68)     2:25.80 (34.18)
 17 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              2:26.39    2:26.02  
                  31.46     1:08.30 (36.84)     1:52.41 (44.11)     2:26.02 (33.61)
 18 Moon, Joonho *            11 CANY-CA              2:29.48    2:26.11  
                  31.23     1:07.31 (36.08)     1:54.09 (46.78)     2:26.11 (32.02)
 19 Villalobos, Sebastian N   12 CANY-CA              2:31.88    2:26.37  
                  33.95     1:12.85 (38.90)     1:54.21 (41.36)     2:26.37 (32.16)
 20 Zappas, Xander B          12 DA-CA                2:22.23    2:26.39  
                  30.05     1:06.59 (36.54)     1:52.50 (45.91)     2:26.39 (33.89)
 21 Schwartz, Alex J          11 UN-05-CA             2:25.13    2:26.48  
                  32.24     1:07.79 (35.55)     1:53.23 (45.44)     2:26.48 (33.25)
 22 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              2:31.09    2:26.68  
                  32.09     1:08.19 (36.10)     1:55.99 (47.80)     2:26.68 (30.69)
 23 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              2:24.10    2:28.48  
                  32.86     1:11.99 (39.13)     1:54.10 (42.11)     2:28.48 (34.38)
 24 Sech, Noah L              12 SCAT-CA              2:33.21    2:28.93  
                  33.52     1:09.78 (36.26)     1:55.76 (45.98)     2:28.93 (33.17)
 25 Wright, Jack C            12 SCAL-CA              2:30.43    2:29.36  
                  33.40     1:13.42 (40.02)     1:56.13 (42.71)     2:29.36 (33.23)
 26 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        2:27.41    2:30.10  
                  30.69     1:09.64 (38.95)     1:55.53 (45.89)     2:30.10 (34.57)
 27 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              2:31.79    2:30.28  
                  31.33     1:10.36 (39.03)     1:56.90 (46.54)     2:30.28 (33.38)
 28 Billotte, Zachary T       11 CSSC-CA              2:35.84    2:31.26  
                  33.61     1:13.70 (40.09)     1:57.83 (44.13)     2:31.26 (33.43)
 29 Shaaban, Alan B           11 TSM-CA               2:27.68    2:32.07  
                  33.41     1:14.40 (40.99)     1:59.10 (44.70)     2:32.07 (32.97)
 30 Schneeman, Luke           12 TSM-CA               2:33.06    2:32.72  
                  33.85     1:13.90 (40.05)     1:59.34 (45.44)     2:32.72 (33.38)
 31 Grant, Patrick P          11 CANY-CA              2:35.74    2:33.58  
                  34.10     1:14.29 (40.19)     1:59.37 (45.08)     2:33.58 (34.21)
 32 Lee, Troy C               11 ORCA-CA              2:29.54    2:39.02  
                  34.13     1:14.16 (40.03)     2:02.53 (48.37)     2:39.02 (36.49)
 33 Pena, Alex                12 ORCA-CA              2:33.66    2:39.09  
                  34.56     1:17.26 (42.70)     2:02.73 (45.47)     2:39.09 (36.36)
 -- Lee, Ian Y                12 UN-07-CA             2:29.12         DQ  
                  31.67     1:09.55 (37.88)     1:56.45 (46.90)          DQ (32.94)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:47.24    1:43.29  
     1) Hadji, Thomas * 12              2) Correa, Julian F 12            
     3) Wang, Ethan * 12                4) Downs, Pierce 12               
                  24.52       50.87 (26.35)     1:17.12 (26.25)     1:43.29 (26.17)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:46.17    1:43.83  
     1) Wu, Nathan Y 11                 2) Perez, Christian R 12          
     3) Burke, Nicholas T 12            4) Li, Aaron H 12                 
                  26.15       52.64 (26.49)     1:18.76 (26.12)     1:43.83 (25.07)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:48.12    1:45.12  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 11               2) Ngo, Tyler A 12                
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas W 12          4) Solis, Matt E 12               
                  27.14       54.00 (26.86)     1:19.44 (25.44)     1:45.12 (25.68)
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:49.24    1:48.15  
     1) Daou, Kyle L 12                 2) Shindich, Sam A 12             
     3) Shindich, Nathan J 12           4) Binder, Alekos Y 11            
                  27.66       54.64 (26.98)     1:21.32 (26.68)     1:48.15 (26.83)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:51.64    1:48.40  
     1) Schneider, Will E 12            2) Defabrique, Sebastien A 12     
     3) Sech, Noah L 12                 4) Bowman, Charlie V 12           
                  27.09       54.10 (27.01)     1:22.51 (28.41)     1:48.40 (25.89)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:55.84    1:50.07  
     1) Ince, Nathaniel R 12            2) Polakoff, Daneel 11            
     3) Buhrke, Jannis M 12             4) Rosmann, Dylan R 11            
                  27.66       56.62 (28.96)     1:22.71 (26.09)     1:50.07 (27.36)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:53.05    1:50.75  
     1) Bertino, Dylan T 12             2) Moon, Matthew H 12             
     3) Wright, Jack C 12               4) Clansen, Riley S 12            
                  26.81       55.16 (28.35)     1:23.30 (28.14)     1:50.75 (27.45)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:51.69    1:51.40  
     1) Chuang, Trevor C 12             2) Vasquez, Patrick S 12          
     3) Sego, Cade R 12                 4) Lough, Max C 12                
                  27.70       56.76 (29.06)     1:24.19 (27.43)     1:51.40 (27.21)
  9 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:53.54    1:52.80  
     1) Kim, Colin H 12                 2) Ryu, Jonathan J 11             
     3) Uzan, Matthew C 11              4) Lee, Abraham M 12              
                  27.53       57.70 (30.17)     1:28.83 (31.13)     1:52.80 (23.97)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:53.92    1:53.70  
     1) Graff, Aaron K 12               2) McKee, Lucas S 11              
     3) Salib, Alex G 12                4) Deramos, Jordan A 12           
                  27.99       56.96 (28.97)     1:26.70 (29.74)     1:53.70 (27.00)
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:56.92    1:56.40  
     1) Shiono, Taisho C 12             2) Kramer, Grant A 12             
     3) Sowlati, Kasra K 12             4) Lee, Mathias J 12              
                  30.07       58.72 (28.65)     1:28.63 (29.91)     1:56.40 (27.77)
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:53.57    1:56.85  
     1) Villalobos, Sebastian N 12      2) Broyles, Nate R 12             
     3) Kuck, Sean M 12                 4) Basnet, Pranav J 11            
                  28.62       56.07 (27.45)     1:25.71 (29.64)     1:56.85 (31.14)
 13 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:58.18    1:58.30  
     1) Lee, Troy C 11                  2) Carlson, John P 11             
     3) Hernandez, Sean N 12            4) Pena, Alex 12                  
                  28.78     1:00.28 (31.50)     1:30.30 (30.02)     1:58.30 (28.00)
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:01.25    1:58.35  
     1) Abshier, Michael R 12           2) Elbaz, Alon S 12               
     3) Doelman, Garrett N 11           4) Yang, Brandon M 12             
                  29.84       59.94 (30.10)     1:29.34 (29.40)     1:58.35 (29.01)
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:59.02    1:58.56  
     1) Shaaban, Alan B 11              2) Schneeman, Luke 12             
     3) Curran, Dean G 12               4) Telanoff, Benjamin E 11        
                  28.92       57.40 (28.48)     1:29.64 (32.24)     1:58.56 (28.92)
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:03.17    2:01.04  
     1) Malouf, Niko C 12               2) Zimmerman, Joseph 11           
     3) Williams, Jackson O 12          4) Miller, Aiden J 12             
                  30.41     1:01.54 (31.13)     1:33.89 (32.35)     2:01.04 (27.15)
 17 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:03.28    2:04.94  
     1) Rossen, Zachary I 12            2) Speiser, Charlie A 11          
     3) Gabbai, Brandon D 12            4) McNicholas, Max J 11           
                  30.13     1:01.67 (31.54)     1:32.34 (30.67)     2:04.94 (32.60)
 18 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:02.43    2:06.10  
     1) Schalliol, Blake M 11           2) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 12      
     3) Choi, Samuel M 11               4) Cadaval, Jacob A 12            
                  31.62     1:01.29 (29.67)     1:38.96 (37.67)     2:06.10 (27.14)
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:00.37         DQ  
     1) Beckett, Austin L 12            2) Ho, RJ I 12                    
     3) Chung, Bradin 12                4) Lee, Josiah C 12               
                  30.48     1:00.40 (29.92)     1:31.95 (31.55)          DQ (29.53)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.03    3:42.27  
     1) Correa, Julian F 12             2) Wang, Ethan * 12               
     3) Downs, Pierce 12                4) Hadji, Thomas * 12             
                  26.69       56.12 (56.12)     1:23.18 (27.06)     1:53.26 (57.14)
        2:12.31 (19.05)     2:51.69 (58.43)     3:15.79 (24.10)     3:42.27 (50.58)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:49.91    3:42.99  
     1) Perez, Christian R 12           2) Burke, Nicholas T 12           
     3) Wu, Nathan Y 11                 4) Li, Aaron H 12                 
                  27.14       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.84 (26.99)     1:51.82 (55.97)
        2:18.41 (26.59)     2:49.35 (57.53)     3:14.78 (25.43)     3:42.99 (53.64)
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:59.30    3:53.27  
     1) Schneider, Will E 12            2) Sech, Noah L 12                
     3) Defabrique, Sebastien A 12      4) Bowman, Charlie V 12           
                  27.26       56.45 (56.45)     1:24.29 (27.84)     1:55.86 (59.41)
        2:24.72 (28.86)   2:57.51 (1:01.65)     3:23.97 (26.46)     3:53.27 (55.76)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:00.51    3:59.74  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 11               2) Rainbird, Nicolas W 12         
     3) Villalobos, Sebastian N 12      4) Solis, Matt E 12               
                  29.09   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:30.38 (29.42)   2:02.85 (1:01.89)
        2:31.94 (29.09)   3:03.81 (1:00.96)     3:29.67 (25.86)     3:59.74 (55.93)
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:04.31    4:00.18  
     1) Shindich, Nathan J 12           2) Binder, Alekos Y 11            
     3) Shindich, Sam A 12              4) Daou, Kyle L 12                
                  28.86   1:00.22 (1:00.22)     1:29.45 (29.23)     1:59.20 (58.98)
        2:27.68 (28.48)   2:59.63 (1:00.43)     3:28.28 (28.65)   4:00.18 (1:00.55)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:13.95    4:01.80  
     1) Ince, Nathaniel R 12            2) Polakoff, Daneel 11            
     3) Buhrke, Jannis M 12             4) Rosmann, Dylan R 11            
                  29.22   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:30.91 (29.85)   2:03.90 (1:02.84)
        2:31.01 (27.11)     3:01.66 (57.76)     3:30.23 (28.57)   4:01.80 (1:00.14)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:01.30    4:01.85  
     1) Lough, Max C 12                 2) Sego, Cade R 12                
     3) Hsu, Matthew 12                 4) Chuang, Trevor C 12            
                  28.41       58.40 (58.40)     1:27.82 (29.42)   2:00.25 (1:01.85)
        2:29.33 (29.08)   3:02.19 (1:01.94)     3:30.36 (28.17)     4:01.85 (59.66)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:08.60    4:03.68  
     1) Moon, Matthew H 12              2) Bertino, Dylan T 12            
     3) Wright, Jack C 12               4) Clansen, Riley S 12            
                  29.69   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:29.38 (27.47)     2:00.90 (58.99)
        2:30.88 (29.98)   3:03.84 (1:02.94)     3:32.71 (28.87)     4:03.68 (59.84)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:07.88    4:08.86  
     1) Deramos, Jordan A 12            2) McKee, Lucas S 11              
     3) Salib, Alex G 12                4) Graff, Aaron K 12              
                  28.51   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:30.25 (29.54)   2:02.93 (1:02.22)
        2:33.59 (30.66)   3:11.66 (1:08.73)     3:38.23 (26.57)     4:08.86 (57.20)
 10 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:11.26    4:09.00  
     1) Kim, Colin H 12                 2) Uzan, Matthew C 11             
     3) Ryu, Jonathan J 11              4) Lee, Abraham M 12              
                  27.87       58.19 (58.19)     1:30.01 (31.82)   2:06.80 (1:08.61)
        2:39.31 (32.51)   3:16.11 (1:09.31)     3:41.31 (25.20)     4:09.00 (52.89)
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:13.27    4:13.90  
     1) Xu, Peter N 12                  2) Kramer, Grant A 12             
     3) Shiono, Taisho C 12             4) Lee, Mathias J 12              
                          1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:33.28 (30.34)   2:06.93 (1:03.99)
        2:38.40 (31.47)   3:12.82 (1:05.89)     3:41.78 (28.96)   4:13.90 (1:01.08)
 12 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:19.04    4:17.29  
     1) Pena, Alex 12                   2) Marinescu, Brian 11            
     3) Hernandez, Sean N 12            4) Lee, Troy C 11                 
                  29.40   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:32.89 (29.85)   2:07.67 (1:04.63)
        2:38.33 (30.66)   3:14.85 (1:07.18)     3:44.39 (29.54)   4:17.29 (1:02.44)
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:22.00    4:17.34  
     1) Abshier, Michael R 12           2) Yang, Brandon M 12             
     3) Elbaz, Alon S 12                4) Doelman, Garrett N 11          
                  29.74   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:34.43 (30.75)   2:10.93 (1:07.25)
        2:40.68 (29.75)   3:14.42 (1:03.49)     3:44.77 (30.35)   4:17.34 (1:02.92)
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:35.32    4:28.61  
     1) Schneeman, Luke 12              2) Shaaban, Alan B 11             
     3) Curran, Dean G 12               4) Harrington, Dane V 11          
                  29.81   1:04.61 (1:04.61)     1:31.96 (27.35)   2:04.95 (1:00.34)
        2:38.44 (33.49)   3:18.23 (1:13.28)     3:50.27 (32.04)   4:28.61 (1:10.38)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:58.39    1:55.13  
     1) Li, Aaron H 12                  2) Perez, Christian R 12          
     3) Wu, Nathan Y 11                 4) Burke, Nicholas T 12           
                  28.64     1:01.39 (32.75)     1:29.10 (27.71)     1:55.13 (26.03)
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:58.90    1:55.70  
     1) Hadji, Thomas * 12              2) Correa, Julian F 12            
     3) Wang, Ethan * 12                4) Downs, Pierce 12               
                  27.31     1:00.30 (32.99)     1:29.51 (29.21)     1:55.70 (26.19)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:03.77    2:00.45  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 11               2) Villalobos, Sebastian N 12     
     3) Solis, Matt E 12                4) Ngo, Tyler A 12                
                  30.95     1:06.20 (35.25)     1:35.47 (29.27)     2:00.45 (24.98)
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:04.07    2:01.00  
     1) Shindich, Nathan J 12           2) Binder, Alekos Y 11            
     3) Shindich, Sam A 12              4) Daou, Kyle L 12                
                  30.97     1:05.28 (34.31)     1:33.92 (28.64)     2:01.00 (27.08)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:21.60    2:02.61  
     1) Sech, Noah L 12                 2) Schneider, Will E 12           
     3) Bowman, Charlie V 12            4) Defabrique, Sebastien A 12     
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)     1:34.81 (29.20)     2:02.61 (27.80)
  6 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:05.03    2:03.06  
     1) Uzan, Matthew C 11              2) Kim, Colin H 12                
     3) Lee, Abraham M 12               4) Ryu, Jonathan J 11             
                  33.65     1:07.90 (34.25)     1:33.35 (25.45)     2:03.06 (29.71)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:06.63    2:03.61  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 11             2) Rosmann, Dylan R 11            
     3) Ince, Nathaniel R 12            4) Buhrke, Jannis M 12            
                  32.50     1:07.27 (34.77)     1:37.83 (30.56)     2:03.61 (25.78)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:07.33    2:03.63  
     1) Bertino, Dylan T 12             2) Clansen, Riley S 12            
     3) Wright, Jack C 12               4) Moon, Matthew H 12             
                  30.51     1:04.66 (34.15)     1:35.65 (30.99)     2:03.63 (27.98)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:05.46    2:05.14  
     1) Hsu, Matthew 12                 2) Chuang, Trevor C 12            
     3) Liu, Jordan B 12                4) Lough, Max C 12                
                  33.01     1:07.50 (34.49)     1:38.16 (30.66)     2:05.14 (26.98)
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:11.61    2:07.41  
     1) Broyles, Nate R 12              2) Basnet, Pranav J 11            
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas W 12          4) Grant, Patrick P 11            
                  31.58     1:08.82 (37.24)     1:38.55 (29.73)     2:07.41 (28.86)
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:08.16    2:07.54  
     1) Kramer, Grant A 12              2) Lee, Mathias J 12              
     3) Ho, RJ I 12                     4) Sowlati, Kasra K 12            
                  33.79     1:07.96 (34.17)     1:38.95 (30.99)     2:07.54 (28.59)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:13.16    2:10.16  
     1) Salib, Alex G 12                2) McKee, Lucas S 11              
     3) Deramos, Jordan A 12            4) Graff, Aaron K 12              
                  36.12     1:13.29 (37.17)     1:42.41 (29.12)     2:10.16 (27.75)
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:14.02    2:14.34  
     1) Telanoff, Benjamin E 11         2) Schneeman, Luke 12             
     3) Shaaban, Alan B 11              4) Curran, Dean G 12              
                  33.63     1:09.86 (36.23)     1:40.79 (30.93)     2:14.34 (33.55)
 14 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:10.67    2:14.64  
     1) Hernandez, Sean N 12            2) Pena, Alex 12                  
     3) Lee, Troy C 11                  4) Carlson, John P 11             
                  34.87                             1:43.57 ( )     2:14.64 (31.07)
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:17.31    2:15.54  
     1) Abshier, Michael R 12           2) Yang, Brandon M 12             
     3) Doelman, Garrett N 11           4) Elbaz, Alon S 12               
                  35.84     1:13.08 (37.24)     1:45.70 (32.62)     2:15.54 (29.84)
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                2:22.32    2:15.58  
     1) Griswold, William C 11          2) Weber, Dane E 11               
     3) Lee, Brendan D 11               4) Okazaki, Hugo M 11             
                  34.96     1:10.96 (36.00)     1:44.62 (33.66)     2:15.58 (30.96)
 17 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:28.33    2:18.34  
     1) Rossen, Zachary I 12            2) Speiser, Charlie A 11          
     3) Gabbai, Brandon D 12            4) McNicholas, Max J 11           
                  32.67     1:14.07 (41.40)     1:48.50 (34.43)     2:18.34 (29.84)
 18 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:19.32    2:18.64  
     1) Dinh, Logan R 11                2) Chung, Bradin 12               
     3) Beckett, Austin L 12            4) Shiono, Taisho C 12            
                  36.00     1:14.23 (38.23)     1:49.26 (35.03)     2:18.64 (29.38)
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:19.98         DQ  
     1) Cadaval, Jacob A 12             2) Choi, Samuel M 11              
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 12       4) Schalliol, Blake M 11          
                  33.79     1:15.85 (42.06)     1:49.10 (33.25)          DQ (30.34)
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:20.37         DQ  
     1) Zimmerman, Joseph 11            2) Williams, Jackson O 12         
     3) Malouf, Niko C 12               4) Miller, Aiden J 12             
                  36.32     1:18.56 (42.24)     1:51.57 (33.01)          DQ (27.33)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:15.07    4:10.78  
     1) Li, Aaron H 12                  2) Wu, Nathan Y 11                
     3) Burke, Nicholas T 12            4) Perez, Christian R 12          
                  30.53   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:35.03 (32.62)   2:12.83 (1:10.42)
        2:41.88 (29.05)   3:14.65 (1:01.82)     3:41.28 (26.63)     4:10.78 (56.13)
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:17.66    4:18.39  
     1) Hadji, Thomas * 12              2) Correa, Julian F 12            
     3) Miller, Aiden J 12              4) Wang, Ethan * 12               
                  28.39       58.89 (58.89)     1:31.81 (32.92)   2:09.99 (1:11.10)
        2:41.92 (31.93)   3:20.40 (1:10.41)     3:47.71 (27.31)     4:18.39 (57.99)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:28.24    4:29.00  
     1) Moon, Joonho * 11               2) Villalobos, Sebastian N 12     
     3) Rainbird, Nicolas W 12          4) Solis, Matt E 12               
                  33.19   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:44.10 (35.70)   2:24.96 (1:16.56)
        2:56.23 (31.27)   3:33.03 (1:08.07)     3:59.30 (26.27)     4:29.00 (55.97)
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:33.57    4:29.23  
     1) Shindich, Nathan J 12           2) Binder, Alekos Y 11            
     3) Shindich, Sam A 12              4) Daou, Kyle L 12                
                  32.90   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:41.94 (34.34)   2:21.24 (1:13.64)
        2:52.73 (31.49)   3:28.45 (1:07.21)     3:56.99 (28.54)   4:29.23 (1:00.78)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:29.87    4:29.91  
     1) Sego, Cade R 12                 2) Chuang, Trevor C 12            
     3) Lough, Max C 12                 4) Liu, Jordan B 12               
                  34.41   1:10.86 (1:10.86)     1:46.87 (36.01)   2:27.06 (1:16.20)
        2:56.46 (29.40)   3:30.18 (1:03.12)     3:58.73 (28.55)     4:29.91 (59.73)
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:38.51    4:30.98  
     1) Bertino, Dylan T 12             2) Clansen, Riley S 12            
     3) Wright, Jack C 12               4) Moon, Matthew H 12             
                  32.23   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:41.17 (33.86)   2:21.32 (1:14.01)
        2:53.03 (31.71)   3:28.95 (1:07.63)     3:58.50 (29.55)   4:30.98 (1:02.03)
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:39.25    4:31.29  
     1) Sech, Noah L 12                 2) Schneider, Will E 12           
     3) Bowman, Charlie V 12            4) Ruby, Logan J 12               
                  32.33   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:42.80 (35.14)   2:23.55 (1:15.89)
        2:53.10 (29.55)   3:29.04 (1:05.49)     3:58.42 (29.38)   4:31.29 (1:02.25)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:36.85    4:33.03  
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 11             2) Ince, Nathaniel R 12           
     3) Rosmann, Dylan R 11             4) Buhrke, Jannis M 12            
                  34.36   1:11.04 (1:11.04)     1:46.31 (35.27)   2:26.66 (1:15.62)
        2:57.87 (31.21)   3:35.28 (1:08.62)     4:02.58 (27.30)     4:33.03 (57.75)
  9 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:34.59    4:33.13  
     1) Kim, Colin H 12                 2) Ryu, Jonathan J 11             
     3) Lee, Abraham M 12               4) Uzan, Matthew C 11             
                  31.72   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:43.62 (38.95)   2:28.07 (1:23.40)
        2:54.75 (26.68)     3:26.87 (58.80)     3:57.88 (31.01)   4:33.13 (1:06.26)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:49.36    4:42.22  
     1) Graff, Aaron K 12               2) McKee, Lucas S 11              
     3) Deramos, Jordan A 12            4) Salib, Alex G 12               
                  33.67   1:09.98 (1:09.98)     1:48.95 (38.97)   2:33.00 (1:23.02)
        3:02.29 (29.29)   3:37.46 (1:04.46)     4:07.76 (30.30)   4:42.22 (1:04.76)
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:47.07    4:42.42  
     1) Kramer, Grant A 12              2) Xu, Peter N 12                 
     3) Lee, Mathias J 12               4) Shiono, Taisho C 12            
                  34.85   1:12.58 (1:12.58)     1:48.61 (36.03)   2:30.47 (1:17.89)
        3:00.38 (29.91)   3:37.72 (1:07.25)     4:08.68 (30.96)   4:42.42 (1:04.70)
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:41.91    4:44.39  
     1) Broyles, Nate R 12              2) Basnet, Pranav J 11            
     3) Grant, Patrick P 11             4) Ngo, Tyler A 12                
                  34.25   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:49.62 (37.80)   2:33.16 (1:21.34)
        3:07.14 (33.98)                             4:13.99 ( )         4:44.39 ( )
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:55.33    5:00.07  
     1) Abshier, Michael R 12           2) Okazaki, Hugo M 11             
     3) Doelman, Garrett N 11           4) Elbaz, Alon S 12               
                  35.70   1:16.79 (1:16.79)     1:55.45 (38.66)   2:44.97 (1:28.18)
        3:14.08 (29.11)   3:54.73 (1:09.76)     4:26.25 (31.52)   5:00.07 (1:05.34)
 14 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:59.72    5:02.56  
     1) Williams, Jackson O 12          2) Nevsky, Ryan D 12              
     3) Zimmerman, Joseph 11            4) Downs, Pierce 12               
                  36.83   1:17.62 (1:17.62)     1:57.27 (39.65)   2:44.75 (1:27.13)
        3:20.85 (36.10)   4:02.81 (1:18.06)     4:31.06 (28.25)     5:02.56 (59.75)
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            5:12.62    5:05.67  
     1) Dinh, Logan R 11                2) Beckett, Austin L 12           
     3) Ho, RJ I 12                     4) Sowlati, Kasra K 12            
                  38.57   1:19.88 (1:19.88)     1:59.23 (39.35)   2:44.49 (1:24.61)
        3:17.44 (32.95)   3:58.91 (1:14.42)     4:30.03 (31.12)   5:05.67 (1:06.76)
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                5:04.37    5:29.88  
     1) Schalliol, Blake M 11           2) Choi, Samuel M 11              
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 12       4) Clay, Kyler J 11               
                          1:29.20 (1:29.20)     2:12.93 (43.73)   3:04.27 (1:35.07)
        3:36.77 (32.50)   4:13.89 (1:09.62)     4:48.91 (35.02)   5:29.88 (1:15.99)
 -- Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:52.40         DQ  
     1) Pena, Alex 12                   2) Lee, Troy C 11                 
     3) Hernandez, Sean N 12            4) Carlson, John P 11             
                  36.56   1:15.35 (1:15.35)     1:53.40 (38.05)   2:37.47 (1:22.12)
        3:11.14 (33.67)   4:05.21 (1:27.74)     4:29.60 (24.39)        DQ (1:01.85)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA                 22.26      21.98  
  2 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                23.04      22.84  
  3 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                22.98      22.87  
  4 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                23.52      23.02  
  5 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                23.35      23.22  
  6 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                23.50      23.29  
  7 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                23.10      23.34  
  8 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA                23.35      23.43  
  9 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA                23.49      23.60  
 10 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                23.47      23.71  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA                 22.56      22.26  
  2 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                23.17      22.98  
  3 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                23.31      23.04  
  4 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                23.30      23.10  
  5 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                23.84      23.35  
  5 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA                23.90      23.35  
  7 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                24.03      23.47  
  8 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA                23.99      23.49  
  9 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                24.01      23.50  
 10 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                23.48      23.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                23.67      23.55  
 12 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                23.70      23.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                24.44      23.74  
 14 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                23.94      23.76  
 14 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA                24.18      23.76  
 16 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                24.08      23.85  
 17 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                24.01      23.90  
 18 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA-CA                24.36      24.17  
 19 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA                23.80      24.19  
 20 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA                24.21      24.21  
 21 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                24.60      24.24  
 22 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                24.97      24.30  
 23 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA                24.98      24.33  
 23 Ortiz, Matt               14 BREA-CA                24.72      24.33  
 25 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA                24.30      24.35  
 26 Nguyen, Remi V            14 STOP-CA                28.94L     24.40  
 26 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA                24.63      24.40  
 28 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                24.46      24.41  
 29 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                24.67      24.59  
 30 George, Akash S           13 BREA-CA                24.87      24.61  
 30 Mao, Clarence Z           14 SCAL-CA                24.42      24.61  
 32 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                25.41      24.62  
 33 Hu, Garrett Y             14 SCAL-CA                25.44      24.68  
 34 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                29.28L     24.70  
 35 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                25.01      24.72  
 36 Lee, Sean                 14 JCCW-CA                25.64      24.73  
 37 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA                29.00L     24.79  
 38 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA                24.83      24.80  
 39 Tester, Cruz D            13 SET-CA                 28.88L     24.87  
 40 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA                25.14      24.88  
 41 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                24.92      24.89  
 42 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA                24.85      24.98  
 43 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                24.90      25.12  
 44 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA                 25.55      25.13  
 44 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA                25.64      25.13  
 46 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 24.84      25.14  
 47 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                24.92      25.18  
 48 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA                25.12      25.26  
 49 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA                24.65      25.36  
 49 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA                25.60      25.36  
 51 Thurmond, Daniel S        14 TSM-CA                 25.28      25.48  
 52 Botansky, Sean M          14 WEST-CA                25.01      25.90  
 53 Maples, Liam M            13 SCAL-CA                25.53      26.11  
 54 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA                25.64      26.27  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA                 48.79      48.94  
                  23.65       48.94 (25.29)                                        
  2 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 49.15      49.73  
                  24.20       49.73 (25.53)                                        
  3 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                50.44      49.83  
                  24.40       49.83 (25.43)                                        
  4 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                50.79      49.94  
                  24.23       49.94 (25.71)                                        
  5 Stevens, Jack T           14 COTO-CA                50.14      50.26  
                  24.11       50.26 (26.15)                                        
  6 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                50.42      50.32  
                  24.82       50.32 (25.50)                                        
  7 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                50.78      50.80  
                  24.66       50.80 (26.14)                                        
  8 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                50.75      51.26  
                  24.72       51.26 (26.54)                                        
  9 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                50.97      51.77  
                  24.96       51.77 (26.81)                                        
 10 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA                51.07      51.91  
                  24.96       51.91 (26.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA                 50.75      48.79  
                  23.74       48.79 (25.05)                                        
  2 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 49.83      49.15  
                  23.48       49.15 (25.67)                                        
  3 Stevens, Jack T           14 COTO-CA                52.35      50.14  
                  24.02       50.14 (26.12)                                        
  4 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                51.13      50.42  
                  24.53       50.42 (25.89)                                        
  5 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                51.21      50.44  
                  24.50       50.44 (25.94)                                        
  6 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA                52.01      50.75  
                  24.60       50.75 (26.15)                                        
  7 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                50.80      50.78  
                  24.70       50.78 (26.08)                                        
  8 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                51.22      50.79  
                  24.51       50.79 (26.28)                                        
  9 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                52.25      50.97  
                  24.49       50.97 (26.48)                                        
 10 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA                52.63      51.07  
                  24.55       51.07 (26.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                52.04      51.08  
                  24.37       51.08 (26.71)                                        
 12 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA                52.03      51.21  
                  24.54       51.21 (26.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                51.19      51.30  
                  24.75       51.30 (26.55)                                        
 14 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                51.54      51.37  
                  24.87       51.37 (26.50)                                        
 15 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA                52.32      51.59  
                  25.31       51.59 (26.28)                                        
 16 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                52.90      51.96  
                  24.91       51.96 (27.05)                                        
 17 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA                 52.90      51.97  
                  25.12       51.97 (26.85)                                        
 18 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                51.35      52.06  
                  25.20       52.06 (26.86)                                        
 19 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                53.84      52.36  
                  25.22       52.36 (27.14)                                        
 20 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                52.72      52.40  
                  25.28       52.40 (27.12)                                        
 21 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA                53.24      52.50  
                  25.27       52.50 (27.23)                                        
 22 Chen, Alex Y              14 SCAL-CA                54.22      52.62  
                  25.11       52.62 (27.51)                                        
 23 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                50.99      52.71  
                  25.05       52.71 (27.66)                                        
 24 Hu, Garrett Y             14 SCAL-CA                54.93      52.86  
                  25.33       52.86 (27.53)                                        
 25 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                52.82      52.94  
                  25.44       52.94 (27.50)                                        
 26 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                53.46      52.97  
                  25.36       52.97 (27.61)                                        
 27 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA                53.19      53.03  
                  25.14       53.03 (27.89)                                        
 28 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA                53.05      53.21  
                  25.40       53.21 (27.81)                                        
 29 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                54.15      53.25  
                  26.04       53.25 (27.21)                                        
 30 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA                54.67      53.35  
                  25.24       53.35 (28.11)                                        
 31 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA                54.49      53.48  
                  25.83       53.48 (27.65)                                        
 32 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA                 54.23      53.53  
                  25.77       53.53 (27.76)                                        
 33 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                53.31      53.59  
                  26.19       53.59 (27.40)                                        
 34 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA                55.34      53.61  
                  26.04       53.61 (27.57)                                        
 35 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA                53.39      53.62  
                  25.45       53.62 (28.17)                                        
 36 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA                54.78      53.68  
                  25.59       53.68 (28.09)                                        
 37 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                55.07      53.81  
                  25.44       53.81 (28.37)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA                53.53      54.11  
                  26.38       54.11 (27.73)                                        
 39 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA                55.12      54.12  
                  26.21       54.12 (27.91)                                        
 40 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 54.55      54.26  
                  25.74       54.26 (28.52)                                        
 41 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                55.98      54.28  
                  26.42       54.28 (27.86)                                        
 42 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                53.46      54.31  
                  26.29       54.31 (28.02)                                        
 43 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                53.12      54.39  
                  26.13       54.39 (28.26)                                        
 44 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA                55.46      54.62  
                  25.91       54.62 (28.71)                                        
 45 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA                55.83      54.66  
                  26.48       54.66 (28.18)                                        
 46 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA                54.61      54.72  
                  26.44       54.72 (28.28)                                        
 47 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                54.44      54.73  
                  25.71       54.73 (29.02)                                        
 48 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                 54.66      54.81  
                  26.50       54.81 (28.31)                                        
 49 Lee, Sean                 14 JCCW-CA                55.37      54.98  
                  25.87       54.98 (29.11)                                        
 50 Makshanoff, Alex J        13 SCAT-CA                55.72      55.07  
                  26.27       55.07 (28.80)                                        
 51 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA                55.46      55.10  
                  26.34       55.10 (28.76)                                        
 52 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA                55.95      55.25  
                  26.64       55.25 (28.61)                                        
 53 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA                 56.09      55.35  
                  26.54       55.35 (28.81)                                        
 54 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA                54.30      55.55  
                  26.73       55.55 (28.82)                                        
 55 Dimitriadis, Alexander    14 EAST-CA                55.64      55.91  
                  26.78       55.91 (29.13)                                        
 56 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA                55.86      55.99  
                  27.01       55.99 (28.98)                                        
 57 Matsukawa, Dwight D       14 ZAP-CA               1:03.63L     56.13  
                  26.98       56.13 (29.15)                                        
 58 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA                55.56      56.49  
                  26.39       56.49 (30.10)                                        
 59 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA                55.91      57.33  
                  28.10       57.33 (29.23)                                        
 60 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               1:03.48L     58.03  
                  27.13       58.03 (30.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              1:48.11    1:45.95  
                  24.72       51.47 (26.75)     1:18.72 (27.25)     1:45.95 (27.23)
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              1:50.39    1:47.10  
                  24.69       51.57 (26.88)     1:19.80 (28.23)     1:47.10 (27.30)
  3 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               1:50.12    1:48.56  
                  25.00       51.93 (26.93)     1:19.79 (27.86)     1:48.56 (28.77)
  4 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              1:49.35    1:48.91  
                  24.55       51.47 (26.92)     1:19.79 (28.32)     1:48.91 (29.12)
  5 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              1:52.22    1:51.93  
                  25.32       53.68 (28.36)     1:22.86 (29.18)     1:51.93 (29.07)
  6 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              1:50.53    1:52.07  
                  25.04       53.29 (28.25)     1:22.72 (29.43)     1:52.07 (29.35)
  7 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              1:52.48    1:52.76  
                  25.81       54.58 (28.77)     1:23.88 (29.30)     1:52.76 (28.88)
  8 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA              1:51.67    1:53.44  
                  25.86       54.14 (28.28)     1:23.74 (29.60)     1:53.44 (29.70)
  9 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA              1:52.33    1:54.78  
                  26.07       54.64 (28.57)     1:24.88 (30.24)     1:54.78 (29.90)
 10 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA              1:52.23    1:54.93  
                  25.55       54.32 (28.77)     1:24.46 (30.14)     1:54.93 (30.47)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              1:49.04    1:48.11  
                  24.90       52.12 (27.22)     1:20.16 (28.04)     1:48.11 (27.95)
  2 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              1:48.76    1:49.35  
                  25.03       52.15 (27.12)     1:20.56 (28.41)     1:49.35 (28.79)
  3 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               1:50.80    1:50.12  
                  24.19       51.24 (27.05)     1:20.23 (28.99)     1:50.12 (29.89)
  4 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              1:49.77    1:50.39  
                  25.22       53.01 (27.79)     1:22.11 (29.10)     1:50.39 (28.28)
  5 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              1:52.88    1:50.53  
                  25.17       52.89 (27.72)     1:22.00 (29.11)     1:50.53 (28.53)
  6 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA              1:52.54    1:51.67  
                  25.90       54.10 (28.20)     1:23.21 (29.11)     1:51.67 (28.46)
  7 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              1:57.93    1:52.22  
                  25.58       53.86 (28.28)     1:22.99 (29.13)     1:52.22 (29.23)
  8 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA              1:55.73    1:52.23  
                  25.57       54.30 (28.73)     1:23.38 (29.08)     1:52.23 (28.85)
  9 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA              1:56.75    1:52.33  
                  26.13       54.62 (28.49)     1:24.24 (29.62)     1:52.33 (28.09)
 10 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              1:54.69    1:52.48  
                  25.92       54.91 (28.99)     1:23.23 (28.32)     1:52.48 (29.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              1:59.41    1:52.67  
                  26.31       55.03 (28.72)     1:23.83 (28.80)     1:52.67 (28.84)
 12 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA              1:53.36    1:52.80  
                  26.63       54.97 (28.34)     1:24.16 (29.19)     1:52.80 (28.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              1:54.25    1:53.33  
                  26.18       54.85 (28.67)     1:24.21 (29.36)     1:53.33 (29.12)
 14 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               1:54.23    1:53.43  
                  26.41       55.24 (28.83)     1:24.65 (29.41)     1:53.43 (28.78)
 15 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              1:58.56    1:53.95  
                  26.53       55.41 (28.88)     1:24.72 (29.31)     1:53.95 (29.23)
 16 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA              1:55.23    1:53.97  
                  25.76       55.08 (29.32)     1:24.66 (29.58)     1:53.97 (29.31)
 17 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              1:54.78    1:54.13  
                  26.92       55.93 (29.01)     1:25.34 (29.41)     1:54.13 (28.79)
 18 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:01.00    1:54.29  
                  27.51       56.81 (29.30)     1:25.42 (28.61)     1:54.29 (28.87)
 19 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              1:55.78    1:54.37  
                  25.67       54.62 (28.95)     1:25.27 (30.65)     1:54.37 (29.10)
 20 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              1:54.87    1:54.44  
                  26.21       55.32 (29.11)     1:24.82 (29.50)     1:54.44 (29.62)
 21 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA               1:57.13    1:54.55  
                  27.62       56.37 (28.75)     1:25.53 (29.16)     1:54.55 (29.02)
 22 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:55.87    1:54.63  
                  27.03       56.27 (29.24)     1:25.79 (29.52)     1:54.63 (28.84)
 23 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA-CA              1:56.88    1:54.83  
                  26.85       56.17 (29.32)     1:25.80 (29.63)     1:54.83 (29.03)
 24 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              1:55.78    1:55.03  
                  26.59       55.60 (29.01)     1:25.35 (29.75)     1:55.03 (29.68)
 25 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              1:58.75    1:55.05  
                  26.27       55.17 (28.90)     1:25.57 (30.40)     1:55.05 (29.48)
 26 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              1:55.44    1:55.57  
                  26.71       55.98 (29.27)     1:25.75 (29.77)     1:55.57 (29.82)
 27 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA              1:58.25    1:55.69  
                  27.00       56.37 (29.37)     1:26.31 (29.94)     1:55.69 (29.38)
 28 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:56.91    1:55.73  
                  26.73       56.44 (29.71)     1:25.72 (29.28)     1:55.73 (30.01)
 29 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              1:58.14    1:56.14  
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)     1:26.53 (30.16)     1:56.14 (29.61)
 30 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA              1:57.10    1:56.42  
                  26.82       56.01 (29.19)     1:26.69 (30.68)     1:56.42 (29.73)
 31 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              1:57.15    1:56.48  
                  27.19       56.71 (29.52)     1:26.78 (30.07)     1:56.48 (29.70)
 32 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              2:01.03    1:56.69  
                  27.05       56.92 (29.87)     1:26.83 (29.91)     1:56.69 (29.86)
 33 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              1:57.91    1:56.94  
                  26.91       56.91 (30.00)     1:27.75 (30.84)     1:56.94 (29.19)
 34 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              1:59.94    1:57.23  
                  26.73       56.49 (29.76)     1:27.02 (30.53)     1:57.23 (30.21)
 35 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              2:00.55    1:57.41  
                  26.74       56.91 (30.17)     1:27.91 (31.00)     1:57.41 (29.50)
 36 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:58.44    1:57.43  
                  26.80       56.60 (29.80)     1:27.08 (30.48)     1:57.43 (30.35)
 37 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA              2:00.57    1:58.20  
                  26.99       56.78 (29.79)     1:28.48 (31.70)     1:58.20 (29.72)
 38 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:57.63    1:58.43  
                  26.70       56.47 (29.77)     1:27.76 (31.29)     1:58.43 (30.67)
 39 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              1:57.58    1:58.47  
                  28.00       58.92 (30.92)     1:28.86 (29.94)     1:58.47 (29.61)
 40 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              2:00.25    1:58.54  
                  27.36       57.33 (29.97)     1:28.73 (31.40)     1:58.54 (29.81)
 41 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA              1:58.82    1:58.75  
                  27.48       57.04 (29.56)     1:27.75 (30.71)     1:58.75 (31.00)
 42 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               2:01.00    1:59.05  
                  28.60       57.99 (29.39)     1:28.43 (30.44)     1:59.05 (30.62)
 43 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              1:59.12    1:59.16  
                  27.29       56.89 (29.60)     1:26.92 (30.03)     1:59.16 (32.24)
 44 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP-CA               1:59.56    1:59.70  
                  27.27       57.61 (30.34)     1:29.07 (31.46)     1:59.70 (30.63)
 45 Hu, Garrett Y             14 SCAL-CA              2:00.89    1:59.83  
                  26.40       56.53 (30.13)     1:28.67 (32.14)     1:59.83 (31.16)
 46 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              2:00.66    1:59.93  
                  27.72       57.73 (30.01)     1:28.73 (31.00)     1:59.93 (31.20)
 47 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:01.37    2:00.03  
                  27.39       58.21 (30.82)     1:29.45 (31.24)     2:00.03 (30.58)
 48 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               1:59.45    2:00.09  
                  27.63       57.87 (30.24)     1:28.96 (31.09)     2:00.09 (31.13)
 49 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA               2:01.78    2:01.82  
                  28.00       58.74 (30.74)     1:30.43 (31.69)     2:01.82 (31.39)
 50 Lee, Sean                 14 JCCW-CA              2:01.75    2:03.11  
                  27.08       57.51 (30.43)     1:29.96 (32.45)     2:03.11 (33.15)
 51 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              2:16.04L   2:09.65  
                  28.77     1:01.29 (32.52)     1:35.47 (34.18)     2:09.65 (34.18)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              4:55.52    4:53.59  
                  25.11       52.55 (27.44)     1:21.63 (29.08)     1:51.18 (29.55)
        2:21.40 (30.22)     2:52.14 (30.74)     3:22.17 (30.03)     3:53.17 (31.00)
        4:24.37 (31.20)     4:53.59 (29.22)                                        
  2 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              4:58.16    4:56.76  
                  26.25       54.77 (28.52)     1:24.27 (29.50)     1:54.55 (30.28)
        2:24.72 (30.17)     2:55.28 (30.56)     3:26.07 (30.79)     3:56.64 (30.57)
        4:27.17 (30.53)     4:56.76 (29.59)                                        
  3 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              5:00.38    4:59.40  
                  26.34       55.42 (29.08)     1:25.29 (29.87)     1:55.89 (30.60)
        2:26.64 (30.75)     2:57.45 (30.81)     3:28.53 (31.08)     3:59.08 (30.55)
        4:29.72 (30.64)     4:59.40 (29.68)                                        
  4 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              4:55.44    5:00.35  
                  25.19       53.08 (27.89)     1:22.17 (29.09)     1:52.65 (30.48)
        2:23.62 (30.97)     2:55.00 (31.38)     3:26.82 (31.82)     3:58.90 (32.08)
        4:30.43 (31.53)     5:00.35 (29.92)                                        
  5 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              5:03.11    5:01.31  
                  26.80       56.09 (29.29)     1:26.19 (30.10)     1:56.76 (30.57)
        2:27.46 (30.70)     2:58.50 (31.04)     3:29.37 (30.87)     4:00.19 (30.82)
        4:31.02 (30.83)     5:01.31 (30.29)                                        
  6 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               5:06.14    5:01.58  
                  26.38       55.47 (29.09)     1:25.45 (29.98)     1:55.86 (30.41)
        2:26.76 (30.90)     2:57.91 (31.15)     3:28.94 (31.03)     4:00.10 (31.16)
        4:31.30 (31.20)     5:01.58 (30.28)                                        
  7 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              5:05.31    5:05.85  
                  27.81       58.56 (30.75)     1:29.58 (31.02)     2:01.20 (31.62)
        2:32.67 (31.47)     3:03.84 (31.17)     3:35.50 (31.66)     4:06.17 (30.67)
        4:36.49 (30.32)     5:05.85 (29.36)                                        
  8 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              5:05.25    5:08.90  
                  26.38       55.27 (28.89)     1:25.39 (30.12)     1:56.10 (30.71)
        2:27.34 (31.24)     2:59.31 (31.97)     3:31.97 (32.66)     4:04.51 (32.54)
        4:37.38 (32.87)     5:08.90 (31.52)                                        
  9 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              5:04.61    5:09.46  
                  26.52       56.21 (29.69)     1:27.18 (30.97)     1:58.62 (31.44)
        2:30.59 (31.97)     3:02.27 (31.68)     3:34.09 (31.82)     4:06.32 (32.23)
        4:38.35 (32.03)     5:09.46 (31.11)                                        
 10 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              5:06.12    5:14.32  
                  26.99       57.06 (30.07)     1:28.32 (31.26)     2:00.05 (31.73)
        2:32.24 (32.19)     3:04.45 (32.21)     3:37.13 (32.68)     4:09.72 (32.59)
        4:42.30 (32.58)     5:14.32 (32.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              5:03.02    4:55.44  
                  26.00       54.49 (28.49)     1:23.68 (29.19)     1:53.53 (29.85)
        2:23.01 (29.48)     2:53.16 (30.15)     3:24.03 (30.87)     3:55.29 (31.26)
        4:25.50 (30.21)     4:55.44 (29.94)                                        
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              4:55.65    4:55.52  
                  26.71       55.37 (28.66)     1:24.68 (29.31)     1:54.90 (30.22)
        2:24.73 (29.83)     2:54.67 (29.94)     3:24.97 (30.30)     3:55.67 (30.70)
        4:26.28 (30.61)     4:55.52 (29.24)                                        
  3 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              5:11.33    4:58.16  
                  26.93       56.53 (29.60)     1:26.67 (30.14)     1:57.38 (30.71)
        2:28.19 (30.81)     2:58.71 (30.52)     3:29.34 (30.63)     4:00.52 (31.18)
        4:30.06 (29.54)     4:58.16 (28.10)                                        
  4 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              5:10.79    5:00.38  
                  27.02       55.98 (28.96)     1:26.41 (30.43)     1:57.08 (30.67)
        2:27.74 (30.66)     2:58.71 (30.97)     3:29.37 (30.66)     4:00.29 (30.92)
        4:30.89 (30.60)     5:00.38 (29.49)                                        
  5 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              5:05.24    5:03.11  
                  27.55       57.96 (30.41)     1:28.07 (30.11)     1:58.35 (30.28)
        2:29.39 (31.04)     3:00.29 (30.90)     3:31.15 (30.86)     4:02.17 (31.02)
        4:33.22 (31.05)     5:03.11 (29.89)                                        
  6 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              5:16.47    5:04.61  
                  26.99       57.17 (30.18)     1:28.14 (30.97)     1:59.00 (30.86)
        2:30.12 (31.12)     3:01.29 (31.17)     3:32.62 (31.33)     4:03.85 (31.23)
        4:34.92 (31.07)     5:04.61 (29.69)                                        
  7 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              5:01.39    5:05.25  
                  27.36       57.48 (30.12)     1:28.05 (30.57)     1:58.98 (30.93)
        2:29.98 (31.00)     3:01.34 (31.36)     3:32.42 (31.08)     4:03.45 (31.03)
        4:34.63 (31.18)     5:05.25 (30.62)                                        
  8 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              5:23.84    5:05.31  
                  27.86       58.80 (30.94)     1:29.59 (30.79)     2:00.53 (30.94)
        2:31.87 (31.34)     3:03.24 (31.37)     3:34.51 (31.27)     4:05.45 (30.94)
        4:36.53 (31.08)     5:05.31 (28.78)                                        
  9 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              5:17.96    5:06.12  
                  27.10       56.65 (29.55)     1:27.41 (30.76)     1:58.52 (31.11)
        2:29.57 (31.05)     3:01.02 (31.45)     3:32.81 (31.79)     4:04.21 (31.40)
        4:35.53 (31.32)     5:06.12 (30.59)                                        
 10 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               5:06.87    5:06.14  
                  27.12       57.10 (29.98)     1:27.38 (30.28)     1:58.11 (30.73)
        2:29.06 (30.95)     3:00.15 (31.09)     3:31.41 (31.26)     4:03.12 (31.71)
        4:35.06 (31.94)     5:06.14 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              5:06.80    5:07.12  
                  26.90       57.30 (30.40)     1:28.47 (31.17)     1:59.62 (31.15)
        2:30.89 (31.27)     3:01.83 (30.94)     3:32.93 (31.10)     4:04.77 (31.84)
      5:07.12 (1:02.35)                                                            
 12 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                5:04.01    5:07.41  
                  26.97       56.79 (29.82)     1:27.55 (30.76)     1:59.07 (31.52)
        2:30.25 (31.18)     3:01.91 (31.66)     3:33.46 (31.55)     4:05.50 (32.04)
        4:37.34 (31.84)     5:07.41 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              5:18.70    5:07.69  
                  27.65       58.39 (30.74)     1:29.65 (31.26)     2:01.03 (31.38)
        2:32.47 (31.44)     3:04.21 (31.74)     3:35.49 (31.28)     4:07.03 (31.54)
        4:38.09 (31.06)     5:07.69 (29.60)                                        
 14 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA               5:11.20    5:08.24  
                  27.65       57.79 (30.14)     1:28.42 (30.63)     2:00.11 (31.69)
        2:31.34 (31.23)     3:02.63 (31.29)     3:34.75 (32.12)     4:06.46 (31.71)
        4:37.94 (31.48)     5:08.24 (30.30)                                        
 15 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               5:13.28    5:09.06  
                  27.05       56.54 (29.49)     1:26.76 (30.22)     1:57.76 (31.00)
        2:29.00 (31.24)     3:00.59 (31.59)     3:32.91 (32.32)     4:05.43 (32.52)
        4:37.85 (32.42)     5:09.06 (31.21)                                        
 16 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              5:12.60    5:09.54  
                  27.71       58.37 (30.66)     1:29.26 (30.89)     2:00.78 (31.52)
        2:32.41 (31.63)     3:04.19 (31.78)     3:36.24 (32.05)     4:07.92 (31.68)
        4:39.61 (31.69)     5:09.54 (29.93)                                        
 17 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               5:04.94    5:10.18  
                  28.48       59.25 (30.77)     1:30.85 (31.60)     2:02.12 (31.27)
        2:33.60 (31.48)     3:05.57 (31.97)     3:37.17 (31.60)     4:08.38 (31.21)
        4:39.73 (31.35)     5:10.18 (30.45)                                        
 18 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              5:25.34    5:12.15  
                  26.85       56.93 (30.08)     1:28.22 (31.29)     2:00.06 (31.84)
        2:31.85 (31.79)     3:03.94 (32.09)     3:36.50 (32.56)     4:08.69 (32.19)
        4:41.22 (32.53)     5:12.15 (30.93)                                        
 19 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               5:26.37    5:12.25  
                  29.51     1:01.73 (32.22)     1:33.76 (32.03)     2:06.21 (32.45)
        2:38.32 (32.11)     3:09.24 (30.92)     3:40.38 (31.14)     4:11.78 (31.40)
        4:42.61 (30.83)     5:12.25 (29.64)                                        
 20 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              5:18.95    5:13.08  
                  27.87       58.83 (30.96)     1:30.79 (31.96)     2:02.75 (31.96)
        2:35.07 (32.32)     3:06.78 (31.71)     3:38.87 (32.09)     4:11.09 (32.22)
        4:43.14 (32.05)     5:13.08 (29.94)                                        
 21 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA              5:18.96    5:14.14  
                  28.07       58.81 (30.74)     1:30.79 (31.98)     2:03.09 (32.30)
        2:35.37 (32.28)     3:08.11 (32.74)     3:40.34 (32.23)     4:12.55 (32.21)
        4:44.07 (31.52)     5:14.14 (30.07)                                        
 22 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               5:17.41    5:17.51  
                  27.86       58.93 (31.07)     1:30.69 (31.76)     2:02.54 (31.85)
        2:35.00 (32.46)     3:07.53 (32.53)     3:40.12 (32.59)     4:13.08 (32.96)
        4:45.72 (32.64)     5:17.51 (31.79)                                        
 23 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP-CA               5:24.90    5:20.83  
                  28.21       59.25 (31.04)     1:31.32 (32.07)     2:03.62 (32.30)
        2:36.43 (32.81)     3:09.44 (33.01)     3:43.03 (33.59)     4:16.17 (33.14)
        4:49.09 (32.92)     5:20.83 (31.74)                                        
 24 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA              5:21.75    5:21.58  
                  28.14       59.15 (31.01)     1:31.40 (32.25)     2:04.38 (32.98)
        2:36.78 (32.40)     3:09.29 (32.51)     3:42.54 (33.25)     4:15.88 (33.34)
        4:49.30 (33.42)     5:21.58 (32.28)                                        
 25 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              5:24.96    5:21.63  
                  28.59     1:00.16 (31.57)     1:32.88 (32.72)     2:05.73 (32.85)
        2:38.90 (33.17)     3:11.46 (32.56)     3:44.41 (32.95)     4:17.22 (32.81)
        4:49.79 (32.57)     5:21.63 (31.84)                                        
 26 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              5:26.27    5:23.14  
                  28.14       59.87 (31.73)     1:32.53 (32.66)     2:05.69 (33.16)
        2:38.81 (33.12)     3:11.56 (32.75)     3:44.70 (33.14)     4:18.11 (33.41)
        4:51.54 (33.43)     5:23.14 (31.60)                                        
 27 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              5:23.12    5:23.26  
                  29.62     1:01.36 (31.74)     1:33.50 (32.14)     2:05.81 (32.31)
        2:39.05 (33.24)     3:12.07 (33.02)     3:44.85 (32.78)     4:18.33 (33.48)
        4:51.31 (32.98)     5:23.26 (31.95)                                        
 28 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              5:27.13    5:23.67  
                  28.63     1:00.49 (31.86)     1:33.11 (32.62)     2:05.98 (32.87)
        2:38.80 (32.82)     3:11.80 (33.00)     3:45.32 (33.52)     4:18.88 (33.56)
        4:52.26 (33.38)     5:23.67 (31.41)                                        
 29 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              5:18.95    5:27.52  
                  28.15       58.59 (30.44)     1:30.37 (31.78)     2:03.45 (33.08)
        2:37.02 (33.57)     3:11.18 (34.16)     3:45.39 (34.21)     4:19.77 (34.38)
        4:54.00 (34.23)     5:27.52 (33.52)                                        
 30 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              5:27.53    5:30.21  
                  28.69     1:00.71 (32.02)     1:33.42 (32.71)     2:06.66 (33.24)
        2:40.10 (33.44)     3:14.03 (33.93)     3:48.36 (34.33)     4:22.84 (34.48)
        4:57.13 (34.29)     5:30.21 (33.08)                                        
 31 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              5:25.06    5:31.27  
                  29.53     1:01.39 (31.86)     1:35.01 (33.62)     2:08.65 (33.64)
        2:42.36 (33.71)     3:16.30 (33.94)     3:50.57 (34.27)     4:24.92 (34.35)
        4:58.68 (33.76)     5:31.27 (32.59)                                        
 32 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              5:20.47    5:34.58  
                  26.88       57.27 (30.39)     1:29.47 (32.20)     2:03.02 (33.55)
        2:37.78 (34.76)     3:13.08 (35.30)     3:48.65 (35.57)     4:24.15 (35.50)
        4:59.79 (35.64)     5:34.58 (34.79)                                        
 -- Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              5:20.53   X5:04.13  
                  26.53       56.41 (29.88)     1:27.07 (30.66)     1:58.18 (31.11)
        2:29.02 (30.84)     3:00.12 (31.10)     3:31.39 (31.27)     4:02.80 (31.41)
        4:34.16 (31.36)     5:04.13 (29.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 54.06      53.84  
                  26.15       53.84 (27.69)                                        
  2 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                56.40      56.18  
                  26.88       56.18 (29.30)                                        
  3 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA                 57.18      56.93  
                  28.06       56.93 (28.87)                                        
  4 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA                56.81      56.97  
                  27.96       56.97 (29.01)                                        
  5 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                56.65      57.00  
                  27.60       57.00 (29.40)                                        
  5 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA                57.10      57.00  
                  28.01       57.00 (28.99)                                        
  7 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                57.64      57.18  
                  27.62       57.18 (29.56)                                        
  8 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                57.94      57.49  
                  27.95       57.49 (29.54)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA                57.21      58.05  
                  27.67       58.05 (30.38)                                        
 10 Stevens, Jack T           14 COTO-CA                57.85      58.64  
                  28.63       58.64 (30.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 54.88      54.06  
                  26.58       54.06 (27.48)                                        
  2 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                56.48      56.40  
                  27.42       56.40 (28.98)                                        
  3 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                58.42      56.65  
                  27.74       56.65 (28.91)                                        
  4 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA                59.11      56.81  
                  28.00       56.81 (28.81)                                        
  5 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA                59.29      57.10  
                  27.93       57.10 (29.17)                                        
  6 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA                 57.97      57.18  
                  28.04       57.18 (29.14)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA                52.64      57.21  
                  27.91       57.21 (29.30)                                        
  8 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA                57.25      57.64  
                  28.21       57.64 (29.43)                                        
  9 Stevens, Jack T           14 COTO-CA              1:00.33      57.85  
                  28.58       57.85 (29.27)                                        
 10 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA              1:00.39      57.94  
                  28.28       57.94 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              1:01.65      58.44  
                  28.26       58.44 (30.18)                                        
 12 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              1:01.68      58.88  
                  28.54       58.88 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA                59.68      59.02  
                  28.51       59.02 (30.51)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              1:00.32      59.07  
                  28.79       59.07 (30.28)                                        
 15 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               1:00.04      59.08  
                  28.42       59.08 (30.66)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              1:01.97      59.24  
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)                                        
 17 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              1:00.87      59.30  
                  28.43       59.30 (30.87)                                        
 18 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                59.21      59.31  
                  28.65       59.31 (30.66)                                        
 19 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:00.75      59.36  
                  28.63       59.36 (30.73)                                        
 20 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA              1:00.74      59.48  
                  28.61       59.48 (30.87)                                        
 21 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              1:01.10      59.63  
                  29.14       59.63 (30.49)                                        
 22 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA              1:03.47      59.78  
                  28.96       59.78 (30.82)                                        
 23 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              1:00.10      59.86  
                  28.93       59.86 (30.93)                                        
 24 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              1:01.67    1:00.10  
                  29.22     1:00.10 (30.88)                                        
 25 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:00.97    1:00.21  
                  29.26     1:00.21 (30.95)                                        
 26 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              1:04.12    1:00.42  
                  29.27     1:00.42 (31.15)                                        
 27 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA                58.97    1:00.44  
                  29.01     1:00.44 (31.43)                                        
 28 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              1:04.89    1:00.85  
                  29.47     1:00.85 (31.38)                                        
 29 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:01.43    1:00.88  
                  29.52     1:00.88 (31.36)                                        
 30 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:03.49    1:00.92  
                  29.57     1:00.92 (31.35)                                        
 31 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              1:01.80    1:01.06  
                  29.95     1:01.06 (31.11)                                        
 32 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:01.99    1:01.07  
                  30.00     1:01.07 (31.07)                                        
 33 Ortiz, Matt               14 BREA-CA              1:02.04    1:01.13  
                  29.91     1:01.13 (31.22)                                        
 34 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA              1:00.00    1:01.29  
                  29.79     1:01.29 (31.50)                                        
 35 Mao, Clarence Z           14 SCAL-CA              1:03.65    1:01.57  
                  30.26     1:01.57 (31.31)                                        
 36 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              1:02.55    1:01.72  
                  29.90     1:01.72 (31.82)                                        
 37 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               1:04.06    1:02.18  
                  30.97     1:02.18 (31.21)                                        
 38 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              1:02.94    1:02.39  
                  30.22     1:02.39 (32.17)                                        
 39 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:02.39    1:02.72  
                  30.70     1:02.72 (32.02)                                        
 40 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA              1:03.30    1:02.90  
                  30.50     1:02.90 (32.40)                                        
 41 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              1:03.56    1:03.05  
                  30.85     1:03.05 (32.20)                                        
 42 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA               1:04.67    1:03.17  
                  31.03     1:03.17 (32.14)                                        
 43 McDonald, Owen B          13 SCAL-CA              1:04.77    1:03.19  
                  30.29     1:03.19 (32.90)                                        
 44 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              1:02.43    1:03.38  
                  30.94     1:03.38 (32.44)                                        
 45 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              1:10.05L   1:03.61  
                  30.25     1:03.61 (33.36)                                        
 46 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              1:04.76    1:04.79  
                  30.83     1:04.79 (33.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                59.88    1:00.05  
                  28.36     1:00.05 (31.69)                                        
  2 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              1:02.83    1:01.57  
                  29.05     1:01.57 (32.52)                                        
  3 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              1:02.34    1:02.23  
                  29.47     1:02.23 (32.76)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              1:03.24    1:02.30  
                  29.60     1:02.30 (32.70)                                        
  5 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:03.34    1:03.34  
                  29.87     1:03.34 (33.47)                                        
  6 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA              1:03.83    1:03.74  
                  29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)                                        
  7 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              1:04.05    1:03.81  
                  30.60     1:03.81 (33.21)                                        
  8 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:03.37    1:03.83  
                  30.29     1:03.83 (33.54)                                        
  9 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              1:03.97    1:04.22  
                  30.25     1:04.22 (33.97)                                        
 -- Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA               1:01.70         DQ  
                  29.75          DQ (33.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              1:00.68      59.88  
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)                                        
  2 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA               1:04.97    1:01.70  
                  29.01     1:01.70 (32.69)                                        
  3 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              1:02.52    1:02.34  
                  29.48     1:02.34 (32.86)                                        
  4 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              1:04.22    1:02.83  
                  29.49     1:02.83 (33.34)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              1:02.48    1:03.24  
                  29.99     1:03.24 (33.25)                                        
  6 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:05.50    1:03.34  
                  30.10     1:03.34 (33.24)                                        
  7 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:04.70    1:03.37  
                  29.90     1:03.37 (33.47)                                        
  8 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA              1:06.22    1:03.83  
                  29.92     1:03.83 (33.91)                                        
  9 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              1:06.67    1:03.97  
                  30.35     1:03.97 (33.62)                                        
 10 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              1:05.04    1:04.05  
                  30.59     1:04.05 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              1:05.33    1:04.72  
                  30.02     1:04.72 (34.70)                                        
 12 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              1:06.91    1:04.82  
                  30.51     1:04.82 (34.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:08.13    1:04.91  
                  31.29     1:04.91 (33.62)                                        
 14 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              1:03.87    1:05.14  
                  30.39     1:05.14 (34.75)                                        
 15 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               1:06.74    1:05.50  
                  31.71     1:05.50 (33.79)                                        
 16 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              1:07.16    1:05.71  
                  31.25     1:05.71 (34.46)                                        
 17 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:07.89    1:05.89  
                  31.45     1:05.89 (34.44)                                        
 18 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA              1:07.79    1:06.11  
                  30.53     1:06.11 (35.58)                                        
 19 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA              1:08.25    1:06.40  
                  31.48     1:06.40 (34.92)                                        
 20 Macias, Lorenzo O         14 DA-CA                1:11.78    1:06.83  
                  31.28     1:06.83 (35.55)                                        
 21 Sun, William Y            14 AZOT-CA              1:09.32    1:06.89  
                  31.77     1:06.89 (35.12)                                        
 22 Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              1:07.76    1:07.11  
                  31.84     1:07.11 (35.27)                                        
 23 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA              1:09.75    1:07.96  
                  31.72     1:07.96 (36.24)                                        
 24 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               1:11.15    1:08.03  
                  32.22     1:08.03 (35.81)                                        
 25 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:09.60    1:08.13  
                  31.69     1:08.13 (36.44)                                        
 26 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA              1:07.83    1:08.20  
                  32.22     1:08.20 (35.98)                                        
 27 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA              1:11.88    1:09.01  
                  33.30     1:09.01 (35.71)                                        
 28 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA              1:11.98    1:09.04  
                  32.18     1:09.04 (36.86)                                        
 29 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK-CA              1:13.51    1:09.21  
                  32.24     1:09.21 (36.97)                                        
 30 Leung, James G            14 SGSG-CA              1:13.22    1:09.30  
                  32.97     1:09.30 (36.33)                                        
 31 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               1:11.63    1:09.86  
                  32.88     1:09.86 (36.98)                                        
 32 Heng, Nicholas A          13 BREA-CA              1:13.52    1:09.90  
                  32.40     1:09.90 (37.50)                                        
 33 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              1:11.09    1:10.05  
                  33.37     1:10.05 (36.68)                                        
 34 Leonardo, Ethan J         14 AZOT-CA              1:11.09    1:10.07  
                  32.38     1:10.07 (37.69)                                        
 35 Shimizu, Jason S          14 STOP-CA              1:11.60    1:10.36  
                  33.97     1:10.36 (36.39)                                        
 36 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:12.49    1:10.62  
                  32.91     1:10.62 (37.71)                                        
 37 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              1:11.86    1:11.03  
                  33.30     1:11.03 (37.73)                                        
 38 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              1:12.77    1:11.46  
                  33.70     1:11.46 (37.76)                                        
 39 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              1:12.06    1:11.72  
                  33.87     1:11.72 (37.85)                                        
 40 Kani, Aadyn L             14 SHRK-CA              1:12.22    1:11.76  
                  32.85     1:11.76 (38.91)                                        
 41 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:12.48    1:12.01  
                  33.63     1:12.01 (38.38)                                        
 42 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              1:10.40    1:12.30  
                  34.66     1:12.30 (37.64)                                        
 43 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              1:13.20    1:12.51  
                  34.97     1:12.51 (37.54)                                        
 44 Rostanian, Camran L       14 RYL-CA               1:13.10    1:13.29  
                  34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)                                        
 45 Thorhaug, Conrad E        14 EAST-CA              1:23.43L   1:13.58  
                  34.30     1:13.58 (39.28)                                        
 46 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              1:12.70    1:15.03  
                  35.57     1:15.03 (39.46)                                        
 -- Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:04.27         DQ  
                  31.32          DQ (33.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                54.19      52.42  
                  24.69       52.42 (27.73)                                        
  2 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 54.86      54.48  
                  25.52       54.48 (28.96)                                        
  3 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA                 53.89      54.97  
                  25.91       54.97 (29.06)                                        
  4 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                55.53      56.09  
                  26.11       56.09 (29.98)                                        
  5 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                56.54      56.33  
                  25.88       56.33 (30.45)                                        
  6 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA                57.28      56.86  
                  26.67       56.86 (30.19)                                        
  7 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                56.88      56.88  
                  26.92       56.88 (29.96)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                56.55      56.97  
                  26.34       56.97 (30.63)                                        
  9 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA                57.15      57.49  
                  26.46       57.49 (31.03)                                        
 10 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA                57.44      58.57  
                  26.73       58.57 (31.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA                 56.94      53.89  
                  25.33       53.89 (28.56)                                        
  2 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                54.26      54.19  
                  25.72       54.19 (28.47)                                        
  3 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 55.35      54.86  
                  25.55       54.86 (29.31)                                        
  4 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                56.91      55.53  
                  26.24       55.53 (29.29)                                        
  5 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                56.24      56.54  
                  26.88       56.54 (29.66)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                57.91      56.55  
                  26.41       56.55 (30.14)                                        
  7 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                59.13      56.88  
                  26.85       56.88 (30.03)                                        
  8 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA                58.01      57.15  
                  26.63       57.15 (30.52)                                        
  9 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              1:00.47      57.28  
                  26.90       57.28 (30.38)                                        
 10 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA                58.97      57.44  
                  26.90       57.44 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                56.76      58.01  
                  26.78       58.01 (31.23)                                        
 12 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:00.56      58.11  
                  27.11       58.11 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA                59.28      58.16  
                  26.74       58.16 (31.42)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA                58.86      58.61  
                  27.57       58.61 (31.04)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA                59.87      58.90  
                  27.47       58.90 (31.43)                                        
 16 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                58.18      58.99  
                  27.57       58.99 (31.42)                                        
 17 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA                59.77      59.02  
                  28.26       59.02 (30.76)                                        
 17 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA                59.53      59.02  
                  27.63       59.02 (31.39)                                        
 19 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              1:01.72      59.28  
                  27.77       59.28 (31.51)                                        
 20 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                58.85      59.71  
                  28.08       59.71 (31.63)                                        
 21 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA-CA              1:00.59      59.99  
                  28.37       59.99 (31.62)                                        
 22 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              1:01.27    1:00.04  
                  27.44     1:00.04 (32.60)                                        
 23 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA                58.93    1:00.34  
                  28.11     1:00.34 (32.23)                                        
 24 Lee, Sean                 14 JCCW-CA              1:00.57    1:00.35  
                  27.45     1:00.35 (32.90)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Remi V            14 STOP-CA              1:01.39    1:00.46  
                  28.44     1:00.46 (32.02)                                        
 26 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA              1:01.72    1:00.83  
                  28.45     1:00.83 (32.38)                                        
 27 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              1:01.06    1:00.86  
                  28.24     1:00.86 (32.62)                                        
 28 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               1:08.63L   1:00.87  
                  28.49     1:00.87 (32.38)                                        
 29 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA               1:02.97    1:01.06  
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)                                        
 30 Mao, Clarence Z           14 SCAL-CA              1:01.25    1:01.87  
                  28.53     1:01.87 (33.34)                                        
 31 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              1:03.00    1:01.88  
                  29.03     1:01.88 (32.85)                                        
 32 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:02.24    1:02.70  
                  28.81     1:02.70 (33.89)                                        
 33 Hyde, Brandon J           14 CSSC-CA              1:02.53    1:02.96  
                  29.17     1:02.96 (33.79)                                        
 34 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              1:09.75L   1:03.52  
                  29.93     1:03.52 (33.59)                                        
 35 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              1:10.66L   1:03.65  
                  29.85     1:03.65 (33.80)                                        
 36 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               1:02.66    1:04.04  
                  29.77     1:04.04 (34.27)                                        
 37 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              1:02.62    1:04.20  
                  28.69     1:04.20 (35.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              1:56.05    1:55.97  
                  25.10       54.62 (29.52)     1:28.19 (33.57)     1:55.97 (27.78)
  2 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               2:02.21    2:01.89  
                  26.39       55.12 (28.73)     1:32.10 (36.98)     2:01.89 (29.79)
  3 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA              2:05.58    2:02.99  
                  26.25       58.32 (32.07)     1:34.14 (35.82)     2:02.99 (28.85)
  4 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              2:05.23    2:03.42  
                  26.81       58.79 (31.98)     1:34.52 (35.73)     2:03.42 (28.90)
  5 Stevens, Jack T           14 COTO-CA              2:03.60    2:04.53  
                  26.13       57.76 (31.63)     1:36.70 (38.94)     2:04.53 (27.83)
  6 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              2:04.28    2:04.79  
                  26.70       58.93 (32.23)     1:36.14 (37.21)     2:04.79 (28.65)
  7 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:05.45    2:06.07  
                  28.23     1:01.08 (32.85)     1:36.19 (35.11)     2:06.07 (29.88)
  8 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              2:06.45    2:06.21  
                  27.21       59.51 (32.30)     1:36.56 (37.05)     2:06.21 (29.65)
  9 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              2:03.83    2:07.77  
                  26.21       59.17 (32.96)     1:36.50 (37.33)     2:07.77 (31.27)
 10 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:05.76    2:08.51  
                  28.69     1:02.74 (34.05)     1:38.51 (35.77)     2:08.51 (30.00)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              1:56.97    1:56.05  
                  25.71       55.79 (30.08)     1:29.08 (33.29)     1:56.05 (26.97)
  2 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               2:03.07    2:02.21  
                  25.83       56.49 (30.66)     1:33.12 (36.63)     2:02.21 (29.09)
  3 Stevens, Jack T           14 COTO-CA              2:09.96    2:03.60  
                  26.13       58.21 (32.08)     1:36.79 (38.58)     2:03.60 (26.81)
  4 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              2:13.94    2:03.83  
                  26.85       58.73 (31.88)     1:34.70 (35.97)     2:03.83 (29.13)
  5 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              2:06.92    2:04.28  
                  26.74       58.45 (31.71)     1:35.79 (37.34)     2:04.28 (28.49)
  6 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA              2:06.22    2:05.23  
                  27.05       59.48 (32.43)     1:36.30 (36.82)     2:05.23 (28.93)
  7 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:10.02    2:05.45  
                  28.40     1:00.89 (32.49)     1:35.53 (34.64)     2:05.45 (29.92)
  8 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA              2:08.85    2:05.58  
                  27.02       59.52 (32.50)     1:36.33 (36.81)     2:05.58 (29.25)
  9 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:11.85    2:05.76  
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:36.53 (35.46)     2:05.76 (29.23)
 10 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              2:10.84    2:06.45  
                  27.41       59.52 (32.11)     1:37.63 (38.11)     2:06.45 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              2:09.52    2:06.59  
                  27.93     1:00.95 (33.02)     1:37.95 (37.00)     2:06.59 (28.64)
 12 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              2:11.20    2:06.75  
                  27.83       58.71 (30.88)     1:36.95 (38.24)     2:06.75 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA              2:07.35    2:06.97  
                  27.91     1:01.03 (33.12)     1:38.21 (37.18)     2:06.97 (28.76)
 14 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              2:07.24    2:07.03  
                  27.76       58.44 (30.68)     1:37.47 (39.03)     2:07.03 (29.56)
 15 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:10.85    2:07.06  
                  28.22     1:01.62 (33.40)     1:36.83 (35.21)     2:07.06 (30.23)
 16 Redman, Jake E            14 GSC-CA               2:07.72    2:07.67  
                  26.12     1:01.30 (35.18)     1:39.21 (37.91)     2:07.67 (28.46)
 17 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              2:11.08    2:07.72  
                  27.12       59.31 (32.19)     1:36.44 (37.13)     2:07.72 (31.28)
 18 Ortiz, Matt               14 BREA-CA              2:10.86    2:07.93  
                  27.95     1:01.47 (33.52)     1:38.14 (36.67)     2:07.93 (29.79)
 19 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:12.26    2:08.22  
                  27.80     1:01.54 (33.74)     1:37.35 (35.81)     2:08.22 (30.87)
 20 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA              2:11.12    2:08.27  
                  28.17       59.13 (30.96)     1:38.02 (38.89)     2:08.27 (30.25)
 21 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA               2:12.65    2:08.29  
                  27.62     1:00.86 (33.24)     1:39.53 (38.67)     2:08.29 (28.76)
 22 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              2:13.05    2:08.58  
                  27.73     1:00.63 (32.90)     1:39.48 (38.85)     2:08.58 (29.10)
 23 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              2:11.21    2:08.81  
                  27.48       59.85 (32.37)     1:39.20 (39.35)     2:08.81 (29.61)
 24 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:12.99    2:08.93  
                  27.67       59.88 (32.21)     1:39.20 (39.32)     2:08.93 (29.73)
 25 Mao, Clarence Z           14 SCAL-CA              2:11.72    2:09.22  
                  28.09     1:02.20 (34.11)     1:39.51 (37.31)     2:09.22 (29.71)
 26 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:15.93    2:09.76  
                  29.93     1:01.94 (32.01)     1:41.81 (39.87)     2:09.76 (27.95)
 27 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA              2:14.68    2:10.43  
                  29.79     1:05.84 (36.05)     1:41.23 (35.39)     2:10.43 (29.20)
 28 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA              2:08.45    2:10.51  
                  27.93     1:00.65 (32.72)     1:40.23 (39.58)     2:10.51 (30.28)
 29 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              2:06.26    2:11.16  
                  28.00     1:01.11 (33.11)     1:39.50 (38.39)     2:11.16 (31.66)
 30 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:13.90    2:11.28  
                  28.63     1:02.40 (33.77)     1:40.55 (38.15)     2:11.28 (30.73)
 31 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:10.86    2:11.60  
                  27.98     1:00.98 (33.00)     1:39.83 (38.85)     2:11.60 (31.77)
 32 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              2:13.54    2:11.88  
                  28.73     1:03.78 (35.05)     1:43.50 (39.72)     2:11.88 (28.38)
 33 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:13.75    2:12.00  
                  30.45     1:04.65 (34.20)     1:41.53 (36.88)     2:12.00 (30.47)
 34 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA              2:10.10    2:12.09  
                  28.22     1:00.99 (32.77)     1:41.22 (40.23)     2:12.09 (30.87)
 35 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              2:15.45    2:12.31  
                  27.28       59.88 (32.60)     1:40.55 (40.67)     2:12.31 (31.76)
 36 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              2:11.67    2:12.50  
                  28.92     1:01.66 (32.74)     1:41.80 (40.14)     2:12.50 (30.70)
 37 Sun, William Y            14 AZOT-CA              2:34.67L   2:12.55  
                  28.24     1:02.16 (33.92)     1:40.97 (38.81)     2:12.55 (31.58)
 38 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              2:11.40    2:12.80  
                  29.13     1:03.69 (34.56)     1:41.88 (38.19)     2:12.80 (30.92)
 39 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:15.07    2:12.95  
                  28.99     1:03.66 (34.67)     1:42.39 (38.73)     2:12.95 (30.56)
 40 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA              2:15.16    2:13.02  
                  29.33     1:03.13 (33.80)     1:41.70 (38.57)     2:13.02 (31.32)
 41 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              2:10.44    2:13.06  
                  27.87     1:02.84 (34.97)     1:43.37 (40.53)     2:13.06 (29.69)
 42 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:15.53    2:13.43  
                  27.81     1:03.34 (35.53)     1:42.71 (39.37)     2:13.43 (30.72)
 43 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              2:15.51    2:13.89  
                  28.32     1:02.72 (34.40)     1:43.24 (40.52)     2:13.89 (30.65)
 44 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              2:15.91    2:13.90  
                  29.66     1:03.06 (33.40)     1:44.43 (41.37)     2:13.90 (29.47)
 45 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              2:11.74    2:13.93  
                  27.81     1:01.35 (33.54)     1:42.97 (41.62)     2:13.93 (30.96)
 46 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:15.79    2:14.02  
                  29.62     1:05.73 (36.11)     1:43.47 (37.74)     2:14.02 (30.55)
 47 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA-CA              2:17.56    2:14.39  
                  28.66     1:03.28 (34.62)     1:43.16 (39.88)     2:14.39 (31.23)
 48 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              2:16.97    2:14.50  
                  29.30     1:03.58 (34.28)     1:44.60 (41.02)     2:14.50 (29.90)
 49 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              2:16.76    2:14.94  
                  30.56     1:05.52 (34.96)     1:44.28 (38.76)     2:14.94 (30.66)
 50 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA              2:19.23    2:15.09  
                  28.88     1:03.95 (35.07)     1:43.77 (39.82)     2:15.09 (31.32)
 51 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              2:15.48    2:15.49  
                  28.59     1:03.53 (34.94)     1:43.91 (40.38)     2:15.49 (31.58)
 52 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:17.83    2:16.63  
                  30.47     1:07.31 (36.84)     1:46.69 (39.38)     2:16.63 (29.94)
 53 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              2:17.99    2:17.59  
                  29.77     1:03.02 (33.25)     1:43.56 (40.54)     2:17.59 (34.03)
 54 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA              2:13.80    2:17.98  
                  29.13     1:04.99 (35.86)     1:46.98 (41.99)     2:17.98 (31.00)
 -- Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              2:08.59         DQ  
                  28.39     1:01.76 (33.37)     1:38.67 (36.91)          DQ (30.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:35.88    1:33.47  
     1) Mah, Jeremy M 14                2) Lee, Timothy S 14              
     3) Chen, Alex Y 14                 4) Zinn, Tona L 13                
                  23.58       47.07 (23.49)     1:10.59 (23.52)     1:33.47 (22.88)
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:36.34    1:33.62  
     1) Umbay, Sebastian A 14           2) Reading, Ayden R 14            
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 14              4) Lee, Brent 14                  
                  23.61       47.49 (23.88)     1:10.61 (23.12)     1:33.62 (23.01)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:36.73    1:34.01  
     1) Cho, Ben S 14                   2) Rodriguez, Javier 14           
     3) Chang, Ryan 13                  4) Do, Bryce P 14                 
                  23.41       46.86 (23.45)     1:10.70 (23.84)     1:34.01 (23.31)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'E'                             1:35.81    1:34.59  
     1) Yeh, Eric 13                    2) Hsu, Brian 13                  
     3) Xie, Brady H 13                 4) Jia, Timothy S 14              
                  23.90       47.77 (23.87)     1:12.11 (24.34)     1:34.59 (22.48)
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:33.96    1:35.01  
     1) Harms, Ike I 13                 2) Minano, Jedric R 14            
     3) Gragas, Jacob C 14              4) Lee, Michael M 13              
                  23.82       47.63 (23.81)     1:11.17 (23.54)     1:35.01 (23.84)
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:39.40    1:36.41  
     1) Kim, Andrew S 14                2) Kim, Andrew 14                 
     3) Gil, Luke S 14                  4) DiStefano, Jude A 14           
                  24.64       48.35 (23.71)     1:12.51 (24.16)     1:36.41 (23.90)
  7 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         1:41.10    1:36.90  
     1) Kim, William m 13               2) Lee, Nikolas h 13              
     3) Lee, Aaron H 14                 4) Han, Joshua 13                 
                  23.04       48.00 (24.96)     1:12.91 (24.91)     1:36.90 (23.99)
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:39.92    1:37.61  
     1) Bermudez, Jerald V 13           2) Morgan, Keller M 13            
     3) Shoaei, Kambiz 14               4) Redman, Jake E 14              
                  25.00       50.26 (25.26)     1:15.30 (25.04)     1:37.61 (22.31)
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      1:39.27    1:37.63  
     1) Hawkins, Jason M 13             2) Gim, Jonathan J 13             
     3) Brill, Kyle S 14                4) Aina, Jacob I 14               
                  24.40       49.56 (25.16)     1:13.66 (24.10)     1:37.63 (23.97)
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:38.60    1:37.90  
     1) Schreier, Ethan Z 14            2) Lamprianidis, Ody 13           
     3) Rhee, Joseph U 13               4) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 14         
                  25.24       50.42 (25.18)     1:14.48 (24.06)     1:37.90 (23.42)
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'F'                             1:39.25    1:38.59  
     1) Ortiz, Matt 14                  2) Lee, Kevin 14                  
     3) Ren, Kevin S 13                 4) Chuang, Colin P 14             
                  24.75       49.16 (24.41)     1:14.96 (25.80)     1:38.59 (23.63)
 12 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:40.14    1:38.70  
     1) Ryu, Kenneth J 14               2) Lee, Jong-Seok 14              
     3) Park, Brian J 14                4) Oh, James 13                   
                  24.75       49.50 (24.75)     1:14.11 (24.61)     1:38.70 (24.59)
 13 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:44.06    1:39.05  
     1) Makshanoff, Alex J 13           2) Paisley, Timo J 14             
     3) Frauenzimmer, Flip M 13         4) Miller, Wyatt C 13             
                  24.98       49.77 (24.79)     1:15.34 (25.57)     1:39.05 (23.71)
 14 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:41.56    1:39.96  
     1) Lee, Calvin G 13                2) De La O, Austin K 13           
     3) Lemoncito, Tom V 14             4) Nguyen, Ethan 14               
                  26.31       52.95 (26.64)     1:16.67 (23.72)     1:39.96 (23.29)
 15 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      1:42.92    1:39.98  
     1) Alejandro, Kalen 14             2) Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A 14    
     3) Basnet, Avi B 14                4) Woo, Aaron F 14                
                  24.71       48.96 (24.25)     1:15.01 (26.05)     1:39.98 (24.97)
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:41.65    1:40.91  
     1) Kan, William 14                 2) Kani, Aadyn L 14               
     3) Lee, Jonny 14                   4) Kim, Josh S 14                 
                  25.84       51.65 (25.81)     1:16.48 (24.83)     1:40.91 (24.43)
 17 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:47.97    1:40.99  
     1) HO, Ethan Y 14                  2) Szekely, Barnie 13             
     3) Ng, Titus H 13                  4) Pai, Justin 14                 
                  25.08       51.53 (26.45)     1:18.05 (26.52)     1:40.99 (22.94)
 18 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:42.82    1:42.60  
     1) Hyde, Brandon J 14              2) Billotte, Samuel D 14          
     3) Luo, Andrew 13                  4) Sales, Aidan D 13              
                  25.71       52.29 (26.58)     1:18.85 (26.56)     1:42.60 (23.75)
 19 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:42.50    1:42.69  
     1) Carlson, Braun E 13             2) Lou, Matthew 13                
     3) Sun, William Y 14               4) Loo, Kanoa A 13                
                  26.01       50.67 (24.66)     1:15.44 (24.77)     1:42.69 (27.25)
 20 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:47.52    1:45.03  
     1) Byerly, Cole C 13               2) Kiryukhin, Artem 14            
     3) Cruz, Ethan H 13                4) Luu, Huy D 14                  
                  27.78       53.96 (26.18)     1:20.85 (26.89)     1:45.03 (24.18)
 21 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:49.52    1:47.54  
     1) Tester, Cruz D 13               2) Martir, Ray R 13               
     3) Meris, Shawn N 14               4) King, Lucas 13                 
                  25.21       51.34 (26.13)     1:18.66 (27.32)     1:47.54 (28.88)
 22 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:50.28    1:48.72  
     1) Nguyen, Remi V 14               2) Bullock, Lee L 13              
     3) Surjadinata, James 14           4) Carson, Eric T 14              
                  24.88       56.14 (31.26)     1:22.34 (26.20)     1:48.72 (26.38)
 23 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:46.20    1:50.08  
     1) Chen, Gabriel T 13              2) Wang, Austin 14                
     3) Xie, Brian 13                   4) Lu, Kevin 13                   
                  26.74   1:50.08 (1:23.34)                                        
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:45.76         DQ  
     1) Dimitriadis, Alexander 14       2) Shinen, Tristen J 13           
     3) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 13    4) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 14   
                  24.87       51.54 (26.67)     1:19.10 (27.56)          DQ (23.14)
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:40.36         DQ  
     1) McDonald, Owen B 13             2) Duzman, Ethan J 14             
     3) Hu, Garrett Y 14                4) Mao, Clarence Z 14             
                  24.95       48.53 (23.58)     1:12.35 (23.82)          DQ (23.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:26.20    3:26.94  
     1) Mah, Jeremy M 14                2) Lee, Timothy S 14              
     3) Chen, Alex Y 14                 4) Zinn, Tona L 13                
                              52.91 (52.91)     1:17.79 (24.88)     1:44.66 (51.75)
        2:09.80 (25.14)     2:37.99 (53.33)     3:01.63 (23.64)     3:26.94 (48.95)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:36.17    3:32.45  
     1) Morgan, Keller M 13             2) Bermudez, Jerald V 13          
     3) Shoaei, Kambiz 14               4) Redman, Jake E 14              
                  26.71       54.71 (54.71)     1:20.14 (25.43)     1:47.97 (53.26)
        2:13.60 (25.63)     2:41.78 (53.81)     3:06.23 (24.45)     3:32.45 (50.67)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:39.32    3:36.72  
     1) Hu, Garrett Y 14                2) Duzman, Ethan J 14             
     3) Kling, Joey T 13                4) Mao, Clarence Z 14             
                  25.83       54.05 (54.05)     1:20.14 (26.09)     1:49.07 (55.02)
        2:14.69 (25.62)     2:42.95 (53.88)     3:09.09 (26.14)     3:36.72 (53.77)
  4 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:58.15    3:37.02  
     1) Wang, Austin 14                 2) Lu, Kevin 13                   
     3) Xie, Brian 13                   4) Chen, Gabriel T 13             
                  25.72       53.44 (53.44)     1:20.75 (27.31)     1:50.63 (57.19)
        2:17.19 (26.56)     2:46.12 (55.49)     3:10.29 (24.17)     3:37.02 (50.90)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:44.30    3:40.04  
     1) Makshanoff, Alex J 13           2) Paisley, Timo J 14             
     3) Roeber, Zach J 14               4) Miller, Wyatt C 13             
                  25.52       54.00 (54.00)     1:19.79 (25.79)     1:48.49 (54.49)
        2:16.17 (27.68)     2:46.80 (58.31)     3:11.69 (24.89)     3:40.04 (53.24)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          3:54.25    3:53.92  
     1) Kiryukhin, Artem 14             2) Luu, Huy D 14                  
     3) Cruz, Ethan H 13                4) Presley, Mason G 13            
                  26.10       56.06 (56.06)     1:23.38 (27.32)     1:54.38 (58.32)
        2:21.48 (27.10)     2:52.38 (58.00)     3:21.12 (28.74)   3:53.92 (1:01.54)
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:56.95    4:02.69  
     1) HO, Ethan Y 14                  2) Ng, Titus H 13                 
     3) Szekely, Barnie 13              4) Pai, Justin 14                 
                  27.99   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:28.82 (28.72)   2:01.34 (1:01.24)
        2:29.04 (27.70)   3:01.64 (1:00.30)     3:29.71 (28.07)   4:02.69 (1:01.05)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:26.91    3:25.19  
     1) Yeh, Eric 13                    2) Chuang, Colin P 14             
     3) Xie, Brady H 13                 4) Jia, Timothy S 14              
                  25.04       51.48 (51.48)     1:16.46 (24.98)     1:43.76 (52.28)
        2:08.82 (25.06)     2:36.03 (52.27)     2:59.41 (23.38)     3:25.19 (49.16)
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:30.61    3:29.22  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 14             2) Umbay, Sebastian A 14          
     3) Gim, Jonathan J 13              4) Nguyen, Kevin P 14             
                  25.19       52.13 (52.13)     1:16.39 (24.26)     1:43.81 (51.68)
        2:09.30 (25.49)     2:37.21 (53.40)     3:01.86 (24.65)     3:29.22 (52.01)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:31.19    3:29.66  
     1) Cho, Ben S 14                   2) Chang, Ryan 13                 
     3) Do, Bryce P 14                  4) Rodriguez, Javier 14           
                  24.61       51.53 (51.53)     1:17.07 (25.54)     1:44.79 (53.26)
        2:09.36 (24.57)     2:37.79 (53.00)     3:02.89 (25.10)     3:29.66 (51.87)
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:25.68    3:31.19  
     1) Minano, Jedric R 14             2) Lee, Michael M 13              
     3) Lee, Brent 14                   4) Harms, Ike I 13                
                  24.68       51.36 (51.36)     1:17.17 (25.81)     1:46.20 (54.84)
        2:10.93 (24.73)     2:38.94 (52.74)     3:04.27 (25.33)     3:31.19 (52.25)
  5 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         3:37.38    3:32.86  
     1) Kim, William m 13               2) Lee, Nikolas h 13              
     3) Lee, Aaron H 14                 4) Han, Joshua 13                 
                  23.85       49.69 (49.69)     1:15.97 (26.28)     1:44.43 (54.74)
        2:10.04 (25.61)     2:39.24 (54.81)     3:04.72 (25.48)     3:32.86 (53.62)
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:34.60    3:33.79  
     1) Gil, Luke S 14                  2) Kim, Andrew 14                 
     3) DiStefano, Jude A 14            4) Kim, Andrew S 14               
                  26.11       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.43 (25.86)     1:47.66 (54.09)
        2:12.88 (25.22)     2:40.98 (53.32)     3:06.28 (25.30)     3:33.79 (52.81)
  7 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:39.98    3:35.31  
     1) Oh, James 13                    2) Park, Brian J 14               
     3) Ryu, Kenneth J 14               4) Lee, Jong-Seok 14              
                  25.16       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.56 (25.65)     1:47.31 (53.40)
        2:13.53 (26.22)     2:42.69 (55.38)     3:08.07 (25.38)     3:35.31 (52.62)
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:32.26    3:35.49  
     1) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14        2) Haskal, Manning H 14           
     3) Lamprianidis, Ody 13            4) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 14         
                  25.27       52.49 (52.49)     1:18.83 (26.34)     1:47.60 (55.11)
        2:13.52 (25.92)     2:42.62 (55.02)     3:07.44 (24.82)     3:35.49 (52.87)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:33.80    3:37.41  
     1) Ortiz, Matt 14                  2) Ren, Kevin S 13                
     3) Lee, Kevin 14                   4) Hsu, Brian 13                  
                  25.95       54.18 (54.18)     1:20.53 (26.35)     1:50.01 (55.83)
        2:16.45 (26.44)     2:45.16 (55.15)     3:10.26 (25.10)     3:37.41 (52.25)
 10 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:44.97    3:40.97  
     1) Kim, Josh S 14                  2) Vakoula, Phillip A 14          
     3) Kani, Aadyn L 14                4) Ho, Kaden K 14                 
                  26.49       54.67 (54.67)     1:21.70 (27.03)     1:52.35 (57.68)
        2:17.95 (25.60)     2:46.28 (53.93)     3:12.92 (26.64)     3:40.97 (54.69)
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            3:41.97    3:41.83  
     1) Lemoncito, Tom V 14             2) Lee, Calvin G 13               
     3) De La O, Austin K 13            4) Nguyen, Ethan 14               
                  25.93       54.32 (54.32)     1:21.33 (27.01)     1:50.06 (55.74)
        2:17.70 (27.64)     2:48.97 (58.91)     3:14.49 (25.52)     3:41.83 (52.86)
 12 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:42.39    3:42.37  
     1) Sales, Aidan D 13               2) Luo, Andrew 13                 
     3) Hyde, Brandon J 14              4) Billotte, Samuel D 14          
                  25.54       52.07 (52.07)     1:19.36 (27.29)     1:49.96 (57.89)
        2:15.74 (25.78)     2:44.42 (54.46)     3:12.20 (27.78)     3:42.37 (57.95)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:44.25    3:42.93  
     1) Carlson, Braun E 13             2) Lou, Matthew 13                
     3) Tsai, Wesley 14                 4) Sun, William Y 14              
                  27.96       57.92 (57.92)     1:24.11 (26.19)     1:52.56 (54.64)
        2:19.38 (26.82)     2:48.96 (56.40)     3:14.78 (25.82)     3:42.93 (53.97)
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         3:55.51    3:43.51  
     1) Shaaban, Adam A 14              2) Miro, Eitan 14                 
     3) Wu, Brandon C 13                4) Mullins, Nico P 14             
                  26.71       54.46 (54.46)     1:21.30 (26.84)     1:50.66 (56.20)
        2:17.42 (26.76)     2:47.88 (57.22)     3:14.47 (26.59)     3:43.51 (55.63)
 15 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:54.65    3:48.58  
     1) Surjadinata, James 14           2) Bullock, Lee L 13              
     3) Carson, Eric T 14               4) Nguyen, Remi V 14              
                  27.09       57.50 (57.50)     1:25.24 (27.74)     1:55.56 (58.06)
        2:22.95 (27.39)     2:53.82 (58.26)     3:20.19 (26.37)     3:48.58 (54.76)
 16 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      3:35.25    3:48.70  
     1) Hawkins, Jason M 13             2) Kuck, Thomas M 13              
     3) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14        4) Woo, Aaron F 14                
                  26.21       54.04 (54.04)     1:21.42 (27.38)     1:52.43 (58.39)
        2:19.58 (27.15)     2:50.84 (58.41)     3:17.71 (26.87)     3:48.70 (57.86)
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:50.25    3:50.26  
     1) Dimitriadis, Alexander 14       2) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 13   
     3) Shinen, Tristen J 13            4) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 14   
                  26.64       55.40 (55.40)     1:22.52 (27.12)     1:53.06 (57.66)
        2:21.22 (28.16)   2:53.35 (1:00.29)     3:19.22 (25.87)     3:50.26 (56.91)
 18 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      3:43.84    3:51.66  
     1) Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A 14     2) Harris, Brad J 13              
     3) Basnet, Avi B 14                4) Grant, Connor S 13             
                  26.00       54.37 (54.37)     1:22.82 (28.45)     1:52.35 (57.98)
        2:21.21 (28.86)   2:53.77 (1:01.42)     3:21.44 (27.67)     3:51.66 (57.89)
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              7:47.50    7:39.19  
     1) Kim, Andrew S 14                2) Kim, Andrew 14                 
     3) Lee, Jonny 14                   4) DiStefano, Jude A 14           
                  26.33       55.04 (55.04)   1:24.51 (1:24.51)   1:53.68 (1:53.68)
        2:19.50 (25.82)     2:49.12 (55.44)   3:19.80 (1:26.12)   3:49.17 (1:55.49)
        4:15.39 (26.22)     4:44.89 (55.72)   5:15.82 (1:26.65)   5:46.69 (1:57.52)
        6:08.66 (21.97)     6:40.57 (53.88)   7:10.13 (1:23.44)   7:39.19 (1:52.50)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             7:12.46    7:39.60  
     1) Yeh, Eric 13                    2) Ren, Kevin S 13                
     3) Hsu, Brian 13                   4) Chuang, Colin P 14             
                  25.72       53.97 (53.97)   1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:52.82 (1:52.82)
        2:19.40 (26.58)     2:49.18 (56.36)   3:20.19 (1:27.37)   3:51.16 (1:58.34)
        4:17.37 (26.21)     4:46.72 (55.56)   5:16.85 (1:25.69)   5:47.47 (1:56.31)
        6:13.32 (25.85)     6:41.78 (54.31)   7:10.99 (1:23.52)   7:39.60 (1:52.13)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                7:35.33    7:39.81  
     1) Mah, Jeremy M 14                2) Duzman, Ethan J 14             
     3) Kling, Joey T 13                4) Zinn, Tona L 13                
                  26.90       56.17 (56.17)   1:25.86 (1:25.86)   1:54.11 (1:54.11)
        2:20.76 (26.65)     2:51.08 (56.97)   3:22.60 (1:28.49)   3:53.63 (1:59.52)
        4:19.88 (26.25)     4:50.19 (56.56)   5:21.58 (1:27.95)   5:52.28 (1:58.65)
        6:17.20 (24.92)     6:44.22 (51.94)   7:12.39 (1:20.11)   7:39.81 (1:47.53)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:51.36    7:41.10  
     1) Cho, Ben S 14                   2) Do, Bryce P 14                 
     3) Chang, Ryan 13                  4) Rodriguez, Javier 14           
                  26.12       55.18 (55.18)   1:24.92 (1:24.92)   1:54.37 (1:54.37)
        2:19.47 (25.10)     2:47.90 (53.53)   3:17.64 (1:23.27)   3:46.63 (1:52.26)
        4:12.24 (25.61)     4:41.90 (55.27)   5:13.96 (1:27.33)   5:45.14 (1:58.51)
        6:11.38 (26.24)     6:41.33 (56.19)   7:11.76 (1:26.62)   7:41.10 (1:55.96)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          7:54.03    7:46.09  
     1) Morgan, Keller M 13             2) Bermudez, Jerald V 13          
     3) Shoaei, Kambiz 14               4) Redman, Jake E 14              
                  26.86       56.41 (56.41)   1:26.38 (1:26.38)   1:55.81 (1:55.81)
        2:21.70 (25.89)     2:51.68 (55.87)   3:23.48 (1:27.67)   3:54.39 (1:58.58)
        4:20.29 (25.90)     4:49.58 (55.19)   5:19.71 (1:25.32)   5:49.88 (1:55.49)
        6:15.99 (26.11)     6:45.38 (55.50)   7:16.29 (1:26.41)   7:46.09 (1:56.21)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      7:30.69    7:48.03  
     1) Minano, Jedric R 14             2) Harms, Ike I 13                
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 14              4) Gragas, Jacob C 14             
                  26.40       55.62 (55.62)   1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:56.06 (1:56.06)
        2:22.56 (26.50)     2:52.74 (56.68)   3:24.78 (1:28.72)   3:56.19 (2:00.13)
        4:22.04 (25.85)     4:51.90 (55.71)   5:22.58 (1:26.39)   5:52.69 (1:56.50)
        6:18.24 (25.55)     6:46.93 (54.24)   7:17.90 (1:25.21)   7:48.03 (1:55.34)
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      7:44.56    7:51.83  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 14             2) Lee, Michael M 13              
     3) Umbay, Sebastian A 14           4) Lee, Brent 14                  
                  26.09       55.75 (55.75)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:22.01 (25.51)     2:52.44 (55.94)   3:22.66 (1:26.16)   3:53.06 (1:56.56)
        4:19.40 (26.34)     4:49.22 (56.16)   5:20.32 (1:27.26)   5:51.27 (1:58.21)
        6:18.57 (27.30)     6:48.84 (57.57)   7:20.40 (1:29.13)   7:51.83 (2:00.56)
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:51.90    7:58.10  
     1) Lamprianidis, Ody 13            2) Schreier, Ethan Z 14           
     3) Haskal, Manning H 14            4) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 14         
                  27.09       56.99 (56.99)   1:27.55 (1:27.55)   1:57.93 (1:57.93)
        2:24.48 (26.55)     2:55.78 (57.85)   3:27.52 (1:29.59)   4:00.16 (2:02.23)
        4:26.64 (26.48)     4:57.02 (56.86)   5:29.64 (1:29.48)   6:01.00 (2:00.84)
        6:26.15 (25.15)     6:56.20 (55.20)   7:27.64 (1:26.64)   7:58.10 (1:57.10)
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                8:01.47    8:07.00  
     1) Mao, Clarence Z 14              2) Hu, Garrett Y 14               
     3) Doan, Jordan K 14               4) Lee, Timothy S 14              
                  27.40       58.16 (58.16)   1:29.88 (1:29.88)   2:00.43 (2:00.43)
        2:26.97 (26.54)     2:58.10 (57.67)   3:31.50 (1:31.07)   4:04.90 (2:04.47)
        4:32.54 (27.64)     5:03.65 (58.75)   5:36.21 (1:31.31)   6:08.54 (2:03.64)
        6:35.31 (26.77)     7:05.80 (57.26)   7:37.26 (1:28.72)   8:07.00 (1:58.46)
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         8:14.46    8:08.62  
     1) Miro, Eitan 14                  2) Mullins, Nico P 14             
     3) Wu, Brandon C 13                4) Shaaban, Adam A 14             
                  28.18       57.39 (57.39)   1:27.42 (1:27.42)   1:56.96 (1:56.96)
        2:25.07 (28.11)     2:56.18 (59.22)   3:28.01 (1:31.05)   3:59.49 (2:02.53)
        4:28.71 (29.22)   5:02.14 (1:02.65)   5:36.66 (1:37.17)   6:10.51 (2:11.02)
        6:37.42 (26.91)     7:07.26 (56.75)   7:38.43 (1:27.92)   8:08.62 (1:58.11)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          8:38.17    8:44.82  
     1) Presley, Mason G 13             2) Luu, Huy D 14                  
     3) Kiryukhin, Artem 14             4) Smith, Tennyson J 13           
                  28.10   1:00.16 (1:00.16)   1:33.24 (1:33.24)   2:04.76 (2:04.76)
        2:33.53 (28.77)   3:06.21 (1:01.45)   3:40.97 (1:36.21)   4:15.50 (2:10.74)
        4:45.51 (30.01)   5:19.62 (1:04.12)   5:54.66 (1:39.16)   6:29.18 (2:13.68)
        6:59.12 (29.94)   7:33.88 (1:04.70)   8:09.84 (1:40.66)   8:44.82 (2:15.64)
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:04.49         DQ  
     1) Paisley, Timo J 14              2) Frauenzimmer, Flip M 13        
     3) Makshanoff, Alex J 13           4) Miller, Wyatt C 13             
                  26.71       56.81 (56.81)   1:27.01 (1:27.01)   1:56.81 (1:56.81)
        2:25.26 (28.45)   2:57.89 (1:01.08)   3:32.02 (1:35.21)   4:06.37 (2:09.56)
        4:32.54 (26.17)     5:03.50 (57.13)   5:35.87 (1:29.50)   6:09.10 (2:02.73)
        6:34.75 (25.65)     7:04.71 (55.61)   7:35.71 (1:26.61)        DQ (1:57.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:02.57    1:44.11  
     1) Yeh, Eric 13                    2) Ren, Kevin S 13                
     3) Chuang, Colin P 14              4) Jia, Timothy S 14              
                  26.93       56.75 (29.82)     1:21.66 (24.91)     1:44.11 (22.45)
  2 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:02.16    1:44.56  
                  26.00       55.43 (29.43)     1:21.49 (26.06)     1:44.56 (23.07)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      1:50.28    1:45.68  
     1) Reading, Ayden R 14             2) Lee, Brent 14                  
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 14              4) Minano, Jedric R 14            
                  27.59       57.25 (29.66)     1:22.26 (25.01)     1:45.68 (23.42)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:47.20    1:46.02  
     1) Rodriguez, Javier 14            2) Lou, Matthew 13                
     3) Chang, Ryan 13                  4) Cho, Ben S 14                  
                  26.67       56.44 (29.77)     1:23.34 (26.90)     1:46.02 (22.68)
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:56.55    1:47.17  
     1) Kim, Andrew S 14                2) Kim, Andrew 14                 
     3) DiStefano, Jude A 14            4) Gil, Luke S 14                 
                  28.92       57.62 (28.70)     1:22.90 (25.28)     1:47.17 (24.27)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:47.54    1:47.53  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 13              2) Brill, Kyle S 14               
     3) Lee, Michael M 13               4) Gragas, Jacob C 14             
                  28.63       58.30 (29.67)     1:24.63 (26.33)     1:47.53 (22.90)
  7 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         1:58.52    1:48.15  
     1) Han, Joshua 13                  2) Lee, Aaron H 14                
     3) Kim, William m 13               4) Lee, Nikolas h 13              
                  27.36       57.90 (30.54)     1:22.46 (24.56)     1:48.15 (25.69)
  8 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:55.10    1:48.62  
     1) Lee, Jong-Seok 14               2) Park, Brian J 14               
     3) Oh, James 13                    4) Ryu, Kenneth J 14              
                  27.13       56.50 (29.37)     1:23.69 (27.19)     1:48.62 (24.93)
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:54.20    1:48.71  
     1) Haskal, Manning H 14            2) Rhee, Joseph U 13              
     3) Schreier, Ethan Z 14            4) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 14         
                  28.57       59.39 (30.82)     1:25.44 (26.05)     1:48.71 (23.27)
 10 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:55.20    1:50.75  
     1) De La O, Austin K 13            2) Nguyen, Ethan 14               
     3) Birinyi, Caden W 13             4) Lemoncito, Tom V 14            
                  29.57       59.26 (29.69)     1:26.83 (27.57)     1:50.75 (23.92)
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:55.55    1:52.10  
     1) Ortiz, Matt 14                  2) Hsu, Brian 13                  
     3) Xie, Brady H 13                 4) George, Akash S 13             
                  29.51     1:00.64 (31.13)     1:27.76 (27.12)     1:52.10 (24.34)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:06.63    1:53.22  
     1) Do, Bryce P 14                  2) Tsai, Wesley 14                
     3) Hatcher, Ryan L 13              4) Carlson, Braun E 13            
                  27.98       58.64 (30.66)     1:26.54 (27.90)     1:53.22 (26.68)
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      1:57.29    1:53.57  
     1)                                 2) Hawkins, Jason M 13            
     3) Harris, Brad J 13               4) Aina, Jacob I 14               
                  29.17     1:00.52 (31.35)     1:28.96 (28.44)     1:53.57 (24.61)
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         4:28.20    1:58.24  
     1) Sun, William Y 14               2) Witting, Luke 13               
     3) Loo, Kanoa A 13                 4) Chomin, Nolan M 13             
                  29.22     1:00.49 (31.27)     1:31.41 (30.92)     1:58.24 (26.83)
 15 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:11.61    1:59.36  
     1) Surjadinata, James 14           2) Carson, Eric T 14              
     3) Nguyen, Remi V 14               4) Bullock, Lee L 13              
                  31.79     1:04.82 (33.03)     1:32.31 (27.49)     1:59.36 (27.05)
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:10.71    2:01.76  
     1) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 14    2) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 13   
     3) Shinen, Tristen J 13            4) Dimitriadis, Alexander 14      
                  30.97     1:05.06 (34.09)     1:36.76 (31.70)     2:01.76 (25.00)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:50.76    1:44.96  
     1) Kling, Joey T 13                2) Zinn, Tona L 13                
     3) Lee, Timothy S 14               4) Mah, Jeremy M 14               
                  27.59       55.32 (27.73)     1:21.72 (26.40)     1:44.96 (23.24)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:03.49    1:51.60  
     1) Duzman, Ethan J 14              2) Mao, Clarence Z 14             
     3) Hu, Garrett Y 14                4) Chen, Alex Y 14                
                  30.14     1:01.12 (30.98)     1:27.55 (26.43)     1:51.60 (24.05)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:04.70    1:51.95  
     1) Shoaei, Kambiz 14               2) Morgan, Keller M 13            
     3) Redman, Jake E 14               4) Bermudez, Jerald V 13          
                  30.39     1:01.70 (31.31)     1:27.50 (25.80)     1:51.95 (24.45)
  4 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:58.64    1:52.78  
     1) Chen, Gabriel T 13              2) Pai, Justin 14                 
     3) Ng, Titus H 13                  4) HO, Ethan Y 14                 
                  29.96       59.53 (29.57)     1:28.12 (28.59)     1:52.78 (24.66)
  5 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:06.27    1:55.08  
     1) Frauenzimmer, Flip M 13         2) Makshanoff, Alex J 13          
     3) Miller, Wyatt C 13              4) Paisley, Timo J 14             
                  30.79     1:02.84 (32.05)     1:29.12 (26.28)     1:55.08 (25.96)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:24.45    2:00.56  
     1) Cruz, Ethan H 13                2) Luu, Huy D 14                  
     3) Byerly, Cole C 13               4) Presley, Mason G 13            
                  29.28     1:01.95 (32.67)     1:32.46 (30.51)     2:00.56 (28.10)
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:09.24    2:00.66  
     1) Lu, Kevin 13                    2) Wang, Austin 14                
     3) Szekely, Barnie 13              4) Xie, Brian 13                  
                  32.67     1:06.31 (33.64)     1:33.14 (26.83)     2:00.66 (27.52)
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:09.23    2:01.03  
     1) Meris, Shawn N 14               2) Martir, Ray R 13               
     3) Tester, Cruz D 13               4) King, Lucas 13                 
                  32.65     1:04.19 (31.54)     1:32.38 (28.19)     2:01.03 (28.65)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                          2:07.35    2:04.75  
     1) Smith, Tennyson J 13            2) Bernard, Trey B 14             
     3) Barseghian, Calvin E 14         4) Kiryukhin, Artem 14            
                  31.11     1:06.17 (35.06)     1:37.15 (30.98)     2:04.75 (27.60)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:47.08    3:45.20  
     1) Yeh, Eric 13                    2) Ren, Kevin S 13                
     3) Chuang, Colin P 14              4) Jia, Timothy S 14              
                  28.12       57.44 (57.44)     1:26.54 (29.10)   1:59.89 (1:02.45)
        2:25.91 (26.02)     2:55.56 (55.67)     3:19.11 (23.55)     3:45.20 (49.64)
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:49.13    3:49.62  
     1) Kling, Joey T 13                2) Zinn, Tona L 13                
     3) Lee, Timothy S 14               4) Mah, Jeremy M 14               
                  28.99       59.44 (59.44)     1:28.33 (28.89)   2:00.67 (1:01.23)
        2:27.27 (26.60)     2:58.31 (57.64)     3:23.07 (24.76)     3:49.62 (51.31)
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      3:56.23    3:51.00  
     1) Umbay, Sebastian A 14           2) Alejandro, Kalen 14            
     3) Nguyen, Kevin P 14              4) Reading, Ayden R 14            
                  28.52       58.86 (58.86)     1:28.55 (29.69)   2:02.48 (1:03.62)
        2:28.32 (25.84)     2:59.80 (57.32)     3:23.61 (23.81)     3:51.00 (51.20)
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:59.77    3:52.73  
     1) Gil, Luke S 14                  2) Kim, Andrew 14                 
     3) DiStefano, Jude A 14            4) Kim, Andrew S 14               
                  30.16   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:31.81 (20.56)     2:05.33 (54.08)
        2:31.33 (26.00)     3:00.45 (55.12)     3:25.83 (25.38)     3:52.73 (52.28)
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:49.41    3:54.85  
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 14              2) Lee, Brent 14                  
     3) Lee, Michael M 13               4) Harms, Ike I 13                
                  28.67       59.12 (59.12)     1:29.62 (30.50)   2:04.41 (1:05.29)
        2:30.89 (26.48)     3:03.43 (59.02)     3:28.03 (24.60)     3:54.85 (51.42)
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      3:53.77    3:55.10  
     1) Gim, Jonathan J 13              2) Brill, Kyle S 14               
     3) Aina, Jacob I 14                4) Minano, Jedric R 14            
                  28.85       59.38 (59.38)     1:29.46 (30.08)   2:04.21 (1:04.83)
        2:30.73 (26.52)     3:03.17 (58.96)     3:27.84 (24.67)     3:55.10 (51.93)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:47.20    3:55.42  
     1) Rodriguez, Javier 14            2) Lou, Matthew 13                
     3) Chang, Ryan 13                  4) Cho, Ben S 14                  
                  28.56       58.60 (58.60)     1:28.93 (30.33)   2:03.45 (1:04.85)
        2:30.29 (26.84)     3:02.83 (59.38)     3:27.66 (24.83)     3:55.42 (52.59)
  8 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:59.62    3:58.47  
     1) Lee, Jong-Seok 14               2) Park, Brian J 14               
     3) Shin, Jerald T 13               4) Oh, James 13                   
                  28.23       58.20 (58.20)     1:28.74 (30.54)   2:03.93 (1:05.73)
        2:31.90 (27.97)   3:04.57 (1:00.64)     3:29.85 (25.28)     3:58.47 (53.90)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:04.70    4:00.93  
     1) Shoaei, Kambiz 14               2) Morgan, Keller M 13            
     3) Redman, Jake E 14               4) Bermudez, Jerald V 13          
                  31.13   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:36.14 (32.34)   2:12.16 (1:08.36)
        2:37.73 (25.57)     3:07.03 (54.87)     3:32.20 (25.17)     4:00.93 (53.90)
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             4:00.10    4:02.57  
     1) Lee, Kevin 14                   2) Ortiz, Matt 14                 
     3) Xie, Brady H 13                 4) Hsu, Brian 13                  
                  30.94   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:34.98 (30.47)   2:09.31 (1:04.80)
        2:36.96 (27.65)   3:09.79 (1:00.48)     3:35.10 (25.31)     4:02.57 (52.78)
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:01.67    4:03.01  
     1) Haskal, Manning H 14            2) Kanjanakaset, Taz T 14         
     3) Schreier, Ethan Z 14            4) Tamusaitis, Zachary S 14       
                                                                        2:09.34 ( )
        2:37.16 (27.82)   3:11.18 (1:01.84)     3:35.60 (24.42)     4:03.01 (51.83)
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'D'                      4:04.54    4:03.94  
     1) Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A 14     2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14       
     3) Woo, Aaron F 14                 4) Hawkins, Jason M 13            
                  29.01       59.79 (59.79)     1:31.54 (31.75)   2:08.00 (1:08.21)
        2:36.01 (28.01)   3:09.12 (1:01.12)     3:34.85 (25.73)     4:03.94 (54.82)
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:06.98    4:04.53  
     1) Duzman, Ethan J 14              2) Mao, Clarence Z 14             
     3) McDonald, Owen B 13             4) Chen, Alex Y 14                
                  30.43   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:33.87 (31.12)   2:08.38 (1:05.63)
        2:37.45 (29.07)   3:12.41 (1:04.03)     3:36.73 (24.32)     4:04.53 (52.12)
 14 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:08.39    4:05.86  
     1) De La O, Austin K 13            2) Nguyen, Ethan 14               
     3) Birinyi, Caden W 13             4) Lemoncito, Tom V 14            
                  30.84   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:33.65 (29.41)   2:07.59 (1:03.35)
        2:37.71 (30.12)   3:12.35 (1:04.76)     3:36.87 (24.52)     4:05.86 (53.51)
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:14.92    4:05.92  
     1) Mullins, Nico P 14              2) Shaaban, Adam A 14             
     3) Miro, Eitan 14                  4) Wu, Brandon C 13               
                  31.15   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:34.37 (30.32)   2:08.97 (1:04.92)
        2:36.53 (27.56)     3:08.25 (59.28)     3:35.07 (26.82)     4:05.92 (57.67)
 16 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:20.13    4:08.64  
     1) Frauenzimmer, Flip M 13         2) Makshanoff, Alex J 13          
     3) Miller, Wyatt C 13              4) Paisley, Timo J 14             
                  32.11   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:38.70 (32.36)   2:16.90 (1:10.56)
        2:43.22 (26.32)     3:14.45 (57.55)     3:39.99 (25.54)     4:08.64 (54.19)
 17 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:06.63    4:10.48  
     1) Do, Bryce P 14                  2) Sun, William Y 14              
     3) Hatcher, Ryan L 13              4) Carlson, Braun E 13            
                  28.92       59.66 (59.66)     1:30.86 (31.20)   2:06.84 (1:07.18)
        2:36.14 (29.30)   3:11.91 (1:05.07)     3:39.45 (27.54)     4:10.48 (58.57)
 18 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:06.81    4:11.44  
     1) Chen, Gabriel T 13              2) Pai, Justin 14                 
     3) Ng, Titus H 13                  4) HO, Ethan Y 14                 
                  32.30   1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:37.53 (30.58)   2:12.45 (1:05.50)
        2:41.95 (29.50)   3:17.13 (1:04.68)     3:42.75 (25.62)     4:11.44 (54.31)
 19 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:10.86    4:15.01  
     1) Hyde, Brandon J 14              2) Luo, Andrew 13                 
     3) Billotte, Samuel D 14           4) Sales, Aidan D 13              
                  30.20   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:37.36 (35.08)   2:18.06 (1:15.78)
        2:47.84 (29.78)   3:22.80 (1:04.74)     3:47.89 (25.09)     4:15.01 (52.21)
 20 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:15.67    4:18.09  
     1) Kim, Josh S 14                  2) Kani, Aadyn L 14               
     3) Lee, Jonny 14                   4) Kan, William 14                
                  31.03   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:38.91 (34.36)   2:17.82 (1:13.27)
        2:45.97 (28.15)   3:19.70 (1:01.88)     3:46.34 (26.64)     4:18.09 (58.39)
 21 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:22.26    4:24.77  
     1) Surjadinata, James 14           2) Carson, Eric T 14              
     3) Nguyen, Remi V 14               4) Bullock, Lee L 13              
                  33.84   1:09.92 (1:09.92)     1:43.65 (33.73)   2:23.95 (1:14.03)
        2:52.59 (28.64)   3:25.95 (1:02.00)     3:53.74 (27.79)     4:24.77 (58.82)
 22 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:20.88    4:24.85  
     1) Cruz, Ethan H 13                2) Luu, Huy D 14                  
     3) Byerly, Cole C 13               4) Kiryukhin, Artem 14            
                  31.85   1:04.80 (1:04.80)     1:38.75 (33.95)   2:18.36 (1:13.56)
        2:49.83 (31.47)   3:29.36 (1:11.00)     3:55.13 (25.77)     4:24.85 (55.49)
 23 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:31.99    4:28.34  
     1) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 14    2) Shinen, Tristen J 13           
     3) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 13    4) Dimitriadis, Alexander 14      
                  33.06   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:44.36 (36.01)   2:27.78 (1:19.43)
        2:57.41 (29.63)   3:34.07 (1:06.29)     3:59.29 (25.22)     4:28.34 (54.27)
 24 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:34.65    4:36.89  
     1) Szekely, Barnie 13              2) Wang, Austin 14                
     3) Lu, Kevin 13                    4) Xie, Brian 13                  
                  34.56   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:47.35 (36.59)   2:29.31 (1:18.55)
        2:58.73 (29.42)   3:36.36 (1:07.05)     4:04.74 (28.38)   4:36.89 (1:00.53)
 25 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:32.02    4:37.17  
     1) Meris, Shawn N 14               2) Martir, Ray R 13               
     3) Tester, Cruz D 13               4) King, Lucas 13                 
                  35.05   1:13.46 (1:13.46)     1:48.11 (34.65)   2:28.13 (1:14.67)
        2:57.82 (29.69)   3:33.43 (1:05.30)     4:03.67 (30.24)   4:37.17 (1:03.74)
 -- Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         3:58.85         DQ  
     1) Kim, William m 13               2) Lee, Aaron H 14                
     3) Han, Joshua 13                  4) Lee, Nikolas h 13              
                  27.14       55.16 (55.16)     1:25.17 (30.01)   1:59.23 (1:04.07)
        2:26.34 (27.11)     2:59.11 (59.88)     3:24.50 (25.39)          DQ (53.77)
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA             10:39.90   10:14.86  
                  27.37       57.69 (30.32)     1:28.27 (30.58)     1:59.18 (30.91)
        2:30.18 (31.00)     3:01.02 (30.84)     3:32.14 (31.12)     4:03.66 (31.52)
        4:35.24 (31.58)     5:06.94 (31.70)     5:37.79 (30.85)     6:08.58 (30.79)
        6:39.56 (30.98)     7:11.17 (31.61)     7:42.05 (30.88)     8:12.66 (30.61)
        8:43.81 (31.15)     9:14.43 (30.62)     9:45.57 (31.14)    10:14.86 (29.29)
  2 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA             10:15.41   10:20.47  
                  26.74       55.84 (29.10)     1:26.43 (30.59)     1:57.87 (31.44)
        2:29.15 (31.28)     3:00.41 (31.26)     3:31.54 (31.13)     4:03.16 (31.62)
        4:34.77 (31.61)     5:06.43 (31.66)     5:38.37 (31.94)     6:10.19 (31.82)
        6:42.33 (32.14)     7:14.18 (31.85)     7:46.03 (31.85)     8:17.68 (31.65)
        8:47.75 (30.07)     9:18.98 (31.23)     9:50.16 (31.18)    10:20.47 (30.31)
  3 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              9:41.52L  10:24.04  
                  28.21       59.16 (30.95)     1:30.86 (31.70)     2:02.63 (31.77)
        2:33.76 (31.13)     3:05.39 (31.63)     3:37.04 (31.65)     4:08.59 (31.55)
        4:40.29 (31.70)     5:12.16 (31.87)     5:43.88 (31.72)     6:15.57 (31.69)
        6:47.25 (31.68)     7:18.93 (31.68)     7:50.26 (31.33)     8:21.93 (31.67)
        8:53.62 (31.69)     9:24.93 (31.31)     9:55.69 (30.76)    10:24.04 (28.35)
  4 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA             10:36.43   10:25.74  
                  27.26       57.36 (30.10)     1:28.23 (30.87)     1:59.15 (30.92)
        2:30.16 (31.01)     3:01.72 (31.56)     3:33.46 (31.74)     4:04.95 (31.49)
        4:36.66 (31.71)     5:08.74 (32.08)     5:40.50 (31.76)     6:12.31 (31.81)
        6:44.00 (31.69)     7:15.76 (31.76)     7:48.21 (32.45)     8:20.44 (32.23)
        8:52.45 (32.01)     9:23.84 (31.39)     9:55.40 (31.56)    10:25.74 (30.34)
  5 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA              10:27.91   10:26.63  
                  27.40       56.98 (29.58)     1:27.39 (30.41)     1:57.82 (30.43)
        2:28.53 (30.71)     2:59.64 (31.11)     3:30.54 (30.90)     4:02.05 (31.51)
        4:34.03 (31.98)     5:06.21 (32.18)     5:38.33 (32.12)     6:10.41 (32.08)
        6:43.14 (32.73)     7:15.17 (32.03)     7:47.02 (31.85)     8:19.54 (32.52)
        8:51.49 (31.95)     9:23.78 (32.29)     9:56.10 (32.32)    10:26.63 (30.53)
  6 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA             11:14.08   10:31.53  
                  27.98       58.69 (30.71)     1:29.89 (31.20)     2:01.07 (31.18)
        2:32.72 (31.65)     3:04.44 (31.72)     3:36.03 (31.59)     4:07.86 (31.83)
        4:40.21 (32.35)     5:12.38 (32.17)     5:44.59 (32.21)     6:16.45 (31.86)
        6:48.15 (31.70)     7:20.59 (32.44)     7:52.64 (32.05)     8:24.67 (32.03)
        8:57.42 (32.75)     9:29.36 (31.94)    10:01.08 (31.72)    10:31.53 (30.45)
  7 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              9:53.23L  10:33.85  
                  29.01     1:00.77 (31.76)     1:32.51 (31.74)     2:04.10 (31.59)
        2:35.87 (31.77)     3:07.37 (31.50)     3:39.05 (31.68)     4:10.97 (31.92)
        4:43.06 (32.09)     5:15.11 (32.05)     5:47.47 (32.36)     6:20.03 (32.56)
        6:52.99 (32.96)     7:24.88 (31.89)     7:57.41 (32.53)     8:29.37 (31.96)
        9:00.45 (31.08)     9:32.30 (31.85)    10:03.46 (31.16)    10:33.85 (30.39)
  8 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA               9:21.37L  10:42.50  
                  28.86     1:00.37 (31.51)     1:31.72 (31.35)     2:03.28 (31.56)
        2:35.05 (31.77)     3:06.49 (31.44)     3:38.57 (32.08)     4:10.74 (32.17)
        4:43.28 (32.54)     5:15.72 (32.44)     5:48.15 (32.43)     6:20.92 (32.77)
        6:53.97 (33.05)     7:26.73 (32.76)     7:59.69 (32.96)     8:32.73 (33.04)
        9:05.55 (32.82)     9:38.25 (32.70)    10:10.89 (32.64)    10:42.50 (31.61)
  9 Jones, Nicholas B         12 ZAP-CA              10:58.96   10:48.09  
                  28.20     1:00.07 (31.87)     1:33.09 (33.02)     2:05.00 (31.91)
        2:37.79 (32.79)     3:10.36 (32.57)     3:42.96 (32.60)     4:15.85 (32.89)
        4:48.43 (32.58)     5:21.53 (33.10)     5:54.55 (33.02)     6:27.06 (32.51)
        7:00.24 (33.18)     7:33.47 (33.23)     8:06.07 (32.60)     8:39.10 (33.03)
        9:11.64 (32.54)     9:44.76 (33.12)    10:17.06 (32.30)    10:48.09 (31.03)
 10 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA             10:53.36   10:49.27  
                  29.06     1:00.70 (31.64)     1:33.41 (32.71)     2:05.80 (32.39)
        2:38.28 (32.48)     3:10.44 (32.16)     3:43.01 (32.57)     4:15.85 (32.84)
        4:48.94 (33.09)     5:22.00 (33.06)     5:55.01 (33.01)     6:27.88 (32.87)
        7:00.74 (32.86)     7:33.56 (32.82)     8:06.42 (32.86)     8:39.15 (32.73)
        9:12.15 (33.00)     9:44.79 (32.64)    10:17.24 (32.45)    10:49.27 (32.03)
 11 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA              11:11.25   10:49.74  
                  29.60     1:01.33 (31.73)     1:33.73 (32.40)     2:06.38 (32.65)
        2:39.16 (32.78)     3:11.99 (32.83)     3:44.86 (32.87)     4:18.15 (33.29)
        4:50.86 (32.71)     5:23.62 (32.76)     5:56.32 (32.70)     6:29.30 (32.98)
        7:02.15 (32.85)     7:35.04 (32.89)     8:07.91 (32.87)     8:40.47 (32.56)
        9:13.08 (32.61)     9:45.87 (32.79)    10:18.62 (32.75)    10:49.74 (31.12)
 12 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA             11:40.97   10:54.36  
                  28.37       59.72 (31.35)     1:31.91 (32.19)     2:05.03 (33.12)
        2:37.93 (32.90)     3:10.77 (32.84)     3:44.30 (33.53)     4:17.87 (33.57)
        4:51.14 (33.27)     5:24.05 (32.91)     5:57.77 (33.72)     6:31.17 (33.40)
        7:05.09 (33.92)     7:38.06 (32.97)     8:11.55 (33.49)     8:44.56 (33.01)
        9:17.58 (33.02)     9:50.30 (32.72)    10:23.36 (33.06)    10:54.36 (31.00)
 13 Roeber, Zach J            14 SCAT-CA              9:59.62L  11:05.31  
                  29.16     1:02.12 (32.96)     1:35.75 (33.63)     2:09.26 (33.51)
        2:43.11 (33.85)     3:16.92 (33.81)     3:50.84 (33.92)     4:24.81 (33.97)
        4:58.76 (33.95)     5:33.04 (34.28)     6:06.62 (33.58)     6:40.71 (34.09)
        7:14.48 (33.77)     7:48.28 (33.80)     8:21.84 (33.56)     8:55.27 (33.43)
        9:28.66 (33.39)    10:02.08 (33.42)    10:35.03 (32.95)    11:05.31 (30.28)
 14 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA             10:59.33   11:05.92  
                  29.70     1:01.49 (31.79)     1:34.19 (32.70)     2:07.09 (32.90)
        2:40.26 (33.17)     3:12.98 (32.72)     3:45.96 (32.98)     4:18.90 (32.94)
        4:51.84 (32.94)     5:24.92 (33.08)     5:58.49 (33.57)     6:32.37 (33.88)
        7:05.95 (33.58)     7:40.16 (34.21)     8:14.23 (34.07)     8:48.56 (34.33)
        9:23.06 (34.50)     9:57.65 (34.59)    10:32.20 (34.55)    11:05.92 (33.72)
 15 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA             11:42.18   11:08.88  
                  29.25     1:01.70 (32.45)     1:34.80 (33.10)     2:07.84 (33.04)
        2:41.48 (33.64)     3:15.67 (34.19)     3:49.11 (33.44)     4:22.93 (33.82)
        4:57.01 (34.08)     5:30.36 (33.35)     6:04.83 (34.47)     6:38.80 (33.97)
        7:14.00 (35.20)     7:48.10 (34.10)     8:22.05 (33.95)     8:56.35 (34.30)
        9:29.93 (33.58)    10:03.65 (33.72)    10:37.08 (33.43)    11:08.88 (31.80)
 16 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA             11:36.03   11:10.03  
                  29.39     1:01.98 (32.59)     1:35.70 (33.72)     2:08.67 (32.97)
        2:42.36 (33.69)     3:16.39 (34.03)     3:50.37 (33.98)     4:24.53 (34.16)
        4:59.03 (34.50)     5:33.03 (34.00)     6:07.18 (34.15)     6:41.70 (34.52)
        7:15.57 (33.87)     7:49.31 (33.74)     8:23.42 (34.11)     8:57.20 (33.78)
        9:31.00 (33.80)    10:04.90 (33.90)    10:38.71 (33.81)    11:10.03 (31.32)
 17 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA             11:40.38   11:20.59  
                  29.62     1:03.19 (33.57)     1:37.55 (34.36)     2:11.91 (34.36)
        2:45.92 (34.01)     3:21.09 (35.17)     3:55.85 (34.76)     4:30.36 (34.51)
        5:05.37 (35.01)     5:40.06 (34.69)     6:13.84 (33.78)     6:47.43 (33.59)
        7:21.76 (34.33)     7:55.50 (33.74)     8:29.87 (34.37)     9:04.19 (34.32)
        9:38.31 (34.12)    10:12.91 (34.60)    10:47.01 (34.10)    11:20.59 (33.58)
 18 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP-CA              11:11.90   11:24.52  
                  29.81     1:01.99 (32.18)     1:35.05 (33.06)     2:08.76 (33.71)
        2:42.84 (34.08)     3:16.98 (34.14)     3:51.14 (34.16)     4:24.85 (33.71)
        4:59.61 (34.76)     5:34.47 (34.86)     6:09.50 (35.03)     6:44.19 (34.69)
        7:18.93 (34.74)     7:53.99 (35.06)     8:29.13 (35.14)     9:04.19 (35.06)
        9:39.83 (35.64)    10:14.76 (34.93)    10:49.67 (34.91)    11:24.52 (34.85)
 19 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA              11:37.11   11:38.45  
                  30.90     1:05.27 (34.37)     1:40.02 (34.75)     2:15.21 (35.19)
        2:50.45 (35.24)     3:25.66 (35.21)     4:00.51 (34.85)     4:35.64 (35.13)
        5:11.21 (35.57)     5:46.41 (35.20)     6:21.88 (35.47)     6:57.67 (35.79)
        7:33.15 (35.48)     8:08.58 (35.43)     8:43.95 (35.37)     9:19.63 (35.68)
        9:54.81 (35.18)    10:29.99 (35.18)    11:05.35 (35.36)    11:38.45 (33.10)
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA             16:58.66   16:53.62  
                  28.37       57.63 (29.26)     1:28.34 (30.71)     1:59.21 (30.87)
        2:30.27 (31.06)     3:01.25 (30.98)     3:32.26 (31.01)     4:02.90 (30.64)
        4:33.78 (30.88)     5:04.69 (30.91)     5:36.13 (31.44)     6:06.96 (30.83)
        6:38.01 (31.05)     7:08.94 (30.93)     7:39.73 (30.79)     8:10.63 (30.90)
        8:41.27 (30.64)     9:11.49 (30.22)     9:42.72 (31.23)    10:13.88 (31.16)
       10:45.20 (31.32)    11:16.40 (31.20)    11:47.71 (31.31)    12:18.42 (30.71)
       12:49.51 (31.09)    13:20.46 (30.95)    13:51.63 (31.17)    14:22.86 (31.23)
       14:54.19 (31.33)    15:25.03 (30.84)    15:55.94 (30.91)    16:26.10 (30.16)
       16:53.62 (27.52)
  2 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA              17:56.06L  17:03.00  
                  28.15       58.32 (30.17)     1:28.70 (30.38)     1:59.40 (30.70)
        2:29.95 (30.55)     3:00.91 (30.96)     3:31.43 (30.52)     4:02.00 (30.57)
        4:32.91 (30.91)     5:03.78 (30.87)     5:34.70 (30.92)     6:05.51 (30.81)
        6:36.71 (31.20)     7:07.23 (30.52)     7:38.78 (31.55)     8:09.85 (31.07)
        8:40.83 (30.98)     9:12.14 (31.31)     9:43.37 (31.23)    10:14.46 (31.09)
       10:45.90 (31.44)    11:17.04 (31.14)    11:48.61 (31.57)    12:20.21 (31.60)
       12:51.86 (31.65)    13:23.29 (31.43)    13:55.20 (31.91)    14:26.92 (31.72)
       14:58.99 (32.07)    15:30.64 (31.65)    16:02.09 (31.45)    16:33.54 (31.45)
       17:03.00 (29.46)
  3 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA             17:21.71   17:13.08  
                  27.99       59.05 (31.06)     1:30.74 (31.69)     2:02.41 (31.67)
        2:34.46 (32.05)     3:05.95 (31.49)     3:37.46 (31.51)     4:09.17 (31.71)
        4:40.68 (31.51)     5:12.06 (31.38)     5:43.57 (31.51)     6:15.15 (31.58)
        6:46.67 (31.52)     7:18.38 (31.71)     7:49.80 (31.42)     8:21.12 (31.32)
        8:52.65 (31.53)     9:24.16 (31.51)     9:55.39 (31.23)    10:26.63 (31.24)
       10:57.89 (31.26)    11:29.31 (31.42)    12:00.68 (31.37)    12:31.98 (31.30)
       13:03.52 (31.54)    13:35.01 (31.49)    14:06.67 (31.66)    14:38.00 (31.33)
       15:09.29 (31.29)    15:40.86 (31.57)    16:12.17 (31.31)    16:43.22 (31.05)
       17:13.08 (29.86)
  4 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA               17:22.43   17:14.70  
                  27.75       58.11 (30.36)     1:29.45 (31.34)     2:00.48 (31.03)
        2:31.47 (30.99)     3:02.67 (31.20)     3:34.09 (31.42)     4:05.47 (31.38)
        4:37.02 (31.55)     5:08.56 (31.54)     5:39.55 (30.99)     6:10.92 (31.37)
        6:42.32 (31.40)     7:13.92 (31.60)     7:45.20 (31.28)     8:16.78 (31.58)
        8:48.37 (31.59)     9:19.78 (31.41)     9:52.01 (32.23)    10:23.44 (31.43)
       10:54.99 (31.55)    11:26.54 (31.55)    11:58.18 (31.64)    12:30.26 (32.08)
       13:01.97 (31.71)    13:33.56 (31.59)    14:05.31 (31.75)    14:37.35 (32.04)
       15:09.06 (31.71)    15:40.96 (31.90)    16:12.97 (32.01)    16:44.91 (31.94)
       17:14.70 (29.79)
  5 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA             18:14.37   17:16.91  
                  28.84     1:00.43 (31.59)     1:32.47 (32.04)     2:04.15 (31.68)
        2:35.63 (31.48)     3:07.34 (31.71)     3:38.81 (31.47)     4:10.32 (31.51)
        4:41.89 (31.57)     5:13.68 (31.79)     5:45.40 (31.72)     6:17.34 (31.94)
        6:49.39 (32.05)     7:21.19 (31.80)     7:53.48 (32.29)     8:25.55 (32.07)
        8:57.24 (31.69)     9:28.97 (31.73)    10:00.64 (31.67)    10:32.39 (31.75)
       11:04.02 (31.63)    11:35.28 (31.26)    12:06.45 (31.17)    12:38.32 (31.87)
       13:09.63 (31.31)    13:41.06 (31.43)    14:12.31 (31.25)    14:43.68 (31.37)
       15:14.64 (30.96)    15:46.13 (31.49)    16:17.55 (31.42)    16:48.46 (30.91)
       17:16.91 (28.45)
  6 Yoon, Brandon Y           14 ZAP-CA              17:39.61   17:21.54  
                  27.47       57.66 (30.19)     1:28.59 (30.93)     1:59.77 (31.18)
        2:31.19 (31.42)     3:02.63 (31.44)     3:34.14 (31.51)     4:05.71 (31.57)
        4:37.50 (31.79)     5:09.31 (31.81)     5:41.18 (31.87)     6:13.10 (31.92)
        6:45.26 (32.16)     7:17.03 (31.77)     7:49.12 (32.09)     8:20.99 (31.87)
        8:53.12 (32.13)     9:25.00 (31.88)     9:56.80 (31.80)    10:28.91 (32.11)
       11:00.95 (32.04)    11:32.83 (31.88)    12:04.81 (31.98)    12:36.87 (32.06)
       13:08.84 (31.97)    13:40.94 (32.10)    14:12.78 (31.84)    14:44.51 (31.73)
       15:16.27 (31.76)    15:48.30 (32.03)    16:19.82 (31.52)    16:51.12 (31.30)
       17:21.54 (30.42)
  7 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA             17:35.83   17:27.43  
                  26.89       57.22 (30.33)     1:28.29 (31.07)     1:59.79 (31.50)
        2:31.42 (31.63)     3:03.29 (31.87)     3:35.16 (31.87)     4:07.13 (31.97)
        4:39.14 (32.01)     5:10.74 (31.60)     5:43.14 (32.40)     6:15.36 (32.22)
        6:47.41 (32.05)     7:19.64 (32.23)     7:51.87 (32.23)     8:24.40 (32.53)
        8:56.30 (31.90)     9:28.54 (32.24)    10:00.81 (32.27)    10:33.16 (32.35)
       11:05.15 (31.99)    11:37.08 (31.93)    12:09.36 (32.28)    12:41.42 (32.06)
       13:13.42 (32.00)    13:45.51 (32.09)    14:17.66 (32.15)    14:49.82 (32.16)
       15:21.90 (32.08)    15:53.87 (31.97)    16:26.06 (32.19)    16:57.78 (31.72)
       17:27.43 (29.65)
  8 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA             18:20.27   17:37.81  
                  28.31     1:00.97 (32.66)     1:33.52 (32.55)     2:05.76 (32.24)
        2:37.30 (31.54)     3:08.91 (31.61)     3:40.61 (31.70)     4:12.56 (31.95)
        4:44.66 (32.10)     5:16.54 (31.88)     5:48.42 (31.88)     6:20.34 (31.92)
        6:51.89 (31.55)     7:23.68 (31.79)     7:56.12 (32.44)     8:28.31 (32.19)
        9:00.29 (31.98)     9:32.54 (32.25)    10:04.89 (32.35)    10:37.47 (32.58)
       11:09.90 (32.43)    11:42.67 (32.77)    12:15.13 (32.46)    12:47.28 (32.15)
       13:19.75 (32.47)    13:52.53 (32.78)    14:25.27 (32.74)    14:57.51 (32.24)
       15:30.18 (32.67)    16:02.55 (32.37)    16:34.77 (32.22)    17:06.96 (32.19)
       17:37.81 (30.85)
  9 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA              18:09.50   17:49.73  
                  29.04     1:00.38 (31.34)     1:32.42 (32.04)     2:04.59 (32.17)
        2:37.21 (32.62)     3:09.49 (32.28)     3:41.74 (32.25)     4:14.43 (32.69)
        4:46.81 (32.38)     5:19.17 (32.36)     5:51.69 (32.52)     6:24.24 (32.55)
        6:56.78 (32.54)     7:29.96 (33.18)     8:02.84 (32.88)     8:35.81 (32.97)
        9:08.37 (32.56)     9:41.21 (32.84)    10:14.16 (32.95)    10:46.71 (32.55)
       11:19.66 (32.95)    11:52.60 (32.94)    12:25.23 (32.63)    12:57.98 (32.75)
       13:30.84 (32.86)    14:03.53 (32.69)    14:36.03 (32.50)    15:08.78 (32.75)
       15:41.52 (32.74)    16:14.00 (32.48)    16:46.71 (32.71)    17:18.78 (32.07)
       17:49.73 (30.95)
 10 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA             18:53.03L  17:50.72  
                  29.84     1:01.59 (31.75)     1:34.38 (32.79)     2:07.62 (33.24)
        2:40.65 (33.03)     3:12.97 (32.32)     3:45.98 (33.01)     4:19.04 (33.06)
        4:52.55 (33.51)     5:25.36 (32.81)     5:58.31 (32.95)     6:31.46 (33.15)
        7:04.22 (32.76)     7:37.38 (33.16)     8:09.61 (32.23)     8:42.51 (32.90)
        9:15.45 (32.94)     9:48.02 (32.57)    10:20.46 (32.44)    10:53.38 (32.92)
       11:25.97 (32.59)    11:58.79 (32.82)    12:30.79 (32.00)    13:03.14 (32.35)
       13:36.14 (33.00)    14:08.87 (32.73)    14:40.92 (32.05)    15:13.56 (32.64)
       15:45.91 (32.35)    16:17.40 (31.49)    16:48.86 (31.46)    17:20.31 (31.45)
       17:50.72 (30.41)
 11 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA              18:45.53   17:55.64  
                  31.30     1:04.33 (33.03)     1:37.41 (33.08)     2:10.33 (32.92)
        2:43.31 (32.98)     3:16.54 (33.23)     3:49.79 (33.25)     4:22.87 (33.08)
        4:56.04 (33.17)     5:29.04 (33.00)     6:01.69 (32.65)     6:34.59 (32.90)
        7:07.24 (32.65)     7:39.71 (32.47)     8:12.54 (32.83)     8:45.33 (32.79)
        9:18.17 (32.84)     9:51.26 (33.09)    10:24.45 (33.19)    10:57.92 (33.47)
       11:30.35 (32.43)    12:03.09 (32.74)    12:35.52 (32.43)    13:07.83 (32.31)
       13:40.20 (32.37)    14:12.73 (32.53)    14:44.96 (32.23)    15:17.54 (32.58)
       15:49.89 (32.35)    16:22.42 (32.53)    16:53.83 (31.41)    17:25.20 (31.37)
       17:55.64 (30.44)
 12 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA             18:36.51   18:04.35  
                  29.92     1:02.32 (32.40)     1:34.75 (32.43)     2:07.76 (33.01)
        2:40.63 (32.87)     3:13.63 (33.00)     3:46.61 (32.98)     4:20.03 (33.42)
        4:53.54 (33.51)     5:27.50 (33.96)     5:59.74 (32.24)     6:32.29 (32.55)
        7:05.85 (33.56)     7:39.29 (33.44)     8:12.26 (32.97)     8:44.96 (32.70)
        9:18.35 (33.39)     9:51.11 (32.76)    10:24.27 (33.16)    10:57.07 (32.80)
       11:29.88 (32.81)    12:02.72 (32.84)    12:35.81 (33.09)    13:09.23 (33.42)
       13:42.17 (32.94)    14:15.26 (33.09)    14:48.45 (33.19)    15:20.70 (32.25)
       15:53.74 (33.04)    16:26.79 (33.05)    17:00.13 (33.34)    17:32.87 (32.74)
       18:04.35 (31.48)
 13 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA              19:01.77   18:08.55  
                  29.89     1:02.59 (32.70)     1:35.70 (33.11)     2:08.49 (32.79)
        2:41.61 (33.12)     3:14.73 (33.12)     3:47.84 (33.11)     4:20.82 (32.98)
        4:53.77 (32.95)     5:26.11 (32.34)     5:59.37 (33.26)     6:32.47 (33.10)
        7:05.51 (33.04)     7:38.95 (33.44)     8:12.40 (33.45)     8:44.93 (32.53)
        9:18.27 (33.34)     9:51.91 (33.64)    10:24.95 (33.04)    10:57.95 (33.00)
       11:31.70 (33.75)    12:04.97 (33.27)    12:38.34 (33.37)    13:11.72 (33.38)
       13:45.00 (33.28)    14:18.24 (33.24)    14:51.79 (33.55)    15:24.83 (33.04)
       15:58.11 (33.28)    16:31.89 (33.78)    17:05.31 (33.42)    17:37.87 (32.56)
       18:08.55 (30.68)
 14 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA             19:19.71   18:17.62  
                  28.04       59.63 (31.59)     1:31.70 (32.07)     2:04.13 (32.43)
        2:36.52 (32.39)     3:09.14 (32.62)     3:42.08 (32.94)     4:15.28 (33.20)
        4:49.20 (33.92)     5:22.76 (33.56)     5:57.56 (34.80)     6:31.42 (33.86)
        7:05.78 (34.36)     7:39.73 (33.95)     8:14.00 (34.27)     8:49.07 (35.07)
        9:22.52 (33.45)     9:56.67 (34.15)    10:31.08 (34.41)    11:05.45 (34.37)
       11:38.57 (33.12)    12:12.03 (33.46)    12:44.68 (32.65)    13:17.89 (33.21)
       13:50.76 (32.87)    14:24.74 (33.98)    14:59.30 (34.56)    15:32.50 (33.20)
       16:06.21 (33.71)    16:39.13 (32.92)    17:12.86 (33.73)    17:45.82 (32.96)
       18:17.62 (31.80)
 15 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA             18:18.75   18:26.95  
                  29.47     1:00.94 (31.47)     1:33.37 (32.43)     2:06.06 (32.69)
        2:38.76 (32.70)     3:11.66 (32.90)     3:44.63 (32.97)     4:18.11 (33.48)
        4:51.80 (33.69)     5:25.58 (33.78)     5:59.28 (33.70)     6:32.58 (33.30)
        7:06.31 (33.73)     7:39.80 (33.49)     8:13.70 (33.90)     8:47.60 (33.90)
        9:21.08 (33.48)     9:54.61 (33.53)    10:28.37 (33.76)    11:02.44 (34.07)
       11:36.54 (34.10)    12:10.71 (34.17)    12:45.12 (34.41)    13:19.61 (34.49)
       13:54.41 (34.80)    14:29.27 (34.86)    15:03.82 (34.55)    15:38.44 (34.62)
       16:12.45 (34.01)    16:47.00 (34.55)    17:21.34 (34.34)    17:55.56 (34.22)
       18:26.95 (31.39)
 16 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA              18:22.07   18:27.29  
                  29.10     1:01.04 (31.94)     1:33.71 (32.67)     2:07.07 (33.36)
        2:40.11 (33.04)     3:13.85 (33.74)     3:47.78 (33.93)     4:21.99 (34.21)
        4:56.01 (34.02)     5:30.32 (34.31)     6:03.92 (33.60)     6:37.91 (33.99)
        7:12.44 (34.53)     7:46.13 (33.69)     8:20.94 (34.81)     8:56.16 (35.22)
        9:30.21 (34.05)    10:04.99 (34.78)    10:39.78 (34.79)    11:14.77 (34.99)
       11:48.43 (33.66)    12:22.24 (33.81)    12:55.53 (33.29)    13:30.58 (35.05)
       14:04.31 (33.73)    14:38.59 (34.28)    15:12.93 (34.34)    15:46.50 (33.57)
       16:20.11 (33.61)    16:53.87 (33.76)    17:26.90 (33.03)    17:58.20 (31.30)
       18:27.29 (29.09)
 17 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA             19:14.99   18:33.39  
                  29.95     1:03.04 (33.09)     1:36.34 (33.30)     2:09.93 (33.59)
        2:43.10 (33.17)     3:16.90 (33.80)     3:50.60 (33.70)     4:24.45 (33.85)
        4:58.17 (33.72)     5:32.15 (33.98)     6:06.09 (33.94)     6:39.66 (33.57)
        7:13.48 (33.82)     7:47.45 (33.97)     8:21.57 (34.12)     8:55.76 (34.19)
        9:29.99 (34.23)    10:04.35 (34.36)    10:38.34 (33.99)    11:12.47 (34.13)
       11:46.60 (34.13)    12:20.82 (34.22)    12:54.76 (33.94)    13:28.58 (33.82)
       14:03.11 (34.53)    14:37.42 (34.31)    15:11.63 (34.21)    15:45.75 (34.12)
       16:19.78 (34.03)    16:54.00 (34.22)    17:28.04 (34.04)    18:01.39 (33.35)
       18:33.39 (32.00)
 18 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA              19:13.36   18:48.24  
                  31.25     1:04.83 (33.58)     1:38.45 (33.62)     2:12.17 (33.72)
        2:45.67 (33.50)     3:19.64 (33.97)     3:53.97 (34.33)     4:28.56 (34.59)
        5:03.15 (34.59)     5:37.62 (34.47)     6:12.19 (34.57)     6:46.86 (34.67)
        7:21.45 (34.59)     7:55.93 (34.48)     8:30.38 (34.45)     9:05.20 (34.82)
        9:39.50 (34.30)    10:14.04 (34.54)    10:48.23 (34.19)    11:22.84 (34.61)
       11:57.06 (34.22)    12:31.50 (34.44)    13:05.89 (34.39)    13:40.39 (34.50)
       14:15.20 (34.81)    14:49.72 (34.52)    15:24.35 (34.63)    15:58.85 (34.50)
       16:33.14 (34.29)    17:07.75 (34.61)    17:42.03 (34.28)    18:16.08 (34.05)
       18:48.24 (32.16)
 19 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP-CA              19:13.98   18:54.45  
                  30.23     1:02.52 (32.29)     1:36.09 (33.57)     2:09.78 (33.69)
        2:44.11 (34.33)     3:18.26 (34.15)     3:52.70 (34.44)     4:27.36 (34.66)
        5:02.05 (34.69)     5:36.15 (34.10)     6:10.61 (34.46)     6:45.35 (34.74)
        7:19.81 (34.46)     7:54.40 (34.59)     8:28.57 (34.17)     9:03.39 (34.82)
        9:37.97 (34.58)    10:12.94 (34.97)    10:47.71 (34.77)    11:22.43 (34.72)
       11:57.25 (34.82)    12:32.41 (35.16)    13:07.03 (34.62)    13:42.07 (35.04)
       14:17.09 (35.02)    14:51.90 (34.81)    15:26.90 (35.00)    16:02.42 (35.52)
       16:37.70 (35.28)    17:12.58 (34.88)    17:47.64 (35.06)    18:21.94 (34.30)
       18:54.45 (32.51)
 20 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA             19:18.49   18:55.19  
                  30.41     1:03.95 (33.54)     1:37.73 (33.78)     2:11.95 (34.22)
        2:45.91 (33.96)     3:20.32 (34.41)     3:54.85 (34.53)     4:29.63 (34.78)
        5:04.08 (34.45)     5:38.34 (34.26)     6:12.98 (34.64)     6:47.59 (34.61)
        7:22.30 (34.71)     7:57.25 (34.95)     8:31.94 (34.69)     9:07.15 (35.21)
        9:42.22 (35.07)    10:16.85 (34.63)    10:51.65 (34.80)    11:26.08 (34.43)
       12:00.44 (34.36)    12:35.41 (34.97)    13:10.50 (35.09)    13:45.68 (35.18)
       14:20.64 (34.96)    14:55.89 (35.25)    15:30.92 (35.03)    16:05.92 (35.00)
       16:40.64 (34.72)    17:14.40 (33.76)    17:49.06 (34.66)    18:22.33 (33.27)
       18:55.19 (32.86)
 21 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA             18:23.11   18:59.38  
                  28.95     1:01.37 (32.42)     1:34.45 (33.08)     2:07.20 (32.75)
        2:40.62 (33.42)     3:14.48 (33.86)     3:48.03 (33.55)     4:22.43 (34.40)
        4:56.21 (33.78)     5:30.21 (34.00)     6:04.63 (34.42)     6:39.24 (34.61)
        7:13.88 (34.64)     7:48.22 (34.34)     8:23.14 (34.92)     8:57.75 (34.61)
        9:32.66 (34.91)    10:07.23 (34.57)    10:42.45 (35.22)    11:17.86 (35.41)
       11:52.93 (35.07)    12:28.53 (35.60)    13:03.91 (35.38)    13:39.95 (36.04)
       14:15.83 (35.88)    14:51.06 (35.23)    15:26.37 (35.31)    16:02.23 (35.86)
       16:37.97 (35.74)    17:13.74 (35.77)    17:49.15 (35.41)    18:24.65 (35.50)
       18:59.38 (34.73)
 22 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA              19:15.64   19:13.90  
                  31.31     1:04.76 (33.45)     1:39.08 (34.32)     2:14.08 (35.00)
        2:48.66 (34.58)     3:24.51 (35.85)     3:59.70 (35.19)     4:35.49 (35.79)
        5:11.27 (35.78)     5:47.01 (35.74)     6:22.84 (35.83)     6:58.18 (35.34)
        7:33.78 (35.60)     8:09.54 (35.76)     8:44.62 (35.08)     9:20.36 (35.74)
        9:55.94 (35.58)    10:31.29 (35.35)    11:06.83 (35.54)    11:42.32 (35.49)
       12:17.28 (34.96)    12:52.26 (34.98)    13:27.34 (35.08)    14:02.61 (35.27)
       14:37.29 (34.68)    15:12.90 (35.61)    15:48.05 (35.15)    16:23.15 (35.10)
       16:58.20 (35.05)    17:32.71 (34.51)    18:07.36 (34.65)    18:41.39 (34.03)
       19:13.90 (32.51)
 23 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA              19:15.95   19:41.76  
                  31.09     1:05.12 (34.03)     1:39.37 (34.25)     2:14.22 (34.85)
        2:49.28 (35.06)     3:24.09 (34.81)     3:59.00 (34.91)     4:34.51 (35.51)
        5:10.29 (35.78)     5:46.68 (36.39)     6:22.45 (35.77)     6:57.24 (34.79)
        7:33.33 (36.09)     8:10.05 (36.72)     8:46.33 (36.28)     9:21.71 (35.38)
        9:56.81 (35.10)    10:32.47 (35.66)    11:08.59 (36.12)    11:44.57 (35.98)
       12:22.85 (38.28)    13:01.14 (38.29)    13:37.62 (36.48)    14:16.17 (38.55)
       14:52.90 (36.73)    15:29.22 (36.32)    16:05.93 (36.71)    16:41.96 (36.03)
       17:18.41 (36.45)    17:56.08 (37.67)    18:31.66 (35.58)    19:06.92 (35.26)
       19:41.76 (34.84)
 -- Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA             18:15.12         DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               1:56.27    1:56.56  
                  27.05       55.78 (28.73)     1:26.22 (30.44)     1:56.56 (30.34)
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              1:58.93    1:57.77  
                  27.59       56.69 (29.10)     1:27.00 (30.31)     1:57.77 (30.77)
  3 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA              2:03.13    2:02.78  
                  28.12       58.86 (30.74)     1:30.57 (31.71)     2:02.78 (32.21)
  4 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA              2:04.75    2:03.60  
                  28.75     1:00.19 (31.44)     1:32.19 (32.00)     2:03.60 (31.41)
  5 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              2:04.33    2:03.96  
                  28.71       59.93 (31.22)     1:31.79 (31.86)     2:03.96 (32.17)
  6 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:03.54    2:04.49  
                  28.27       59.20 (30.93)     1:31.76 (32.56)     2:04.49 (32.73)
  7 Stevens, Jack T           14 COTO-CA              2:05.37    2:04.54  
                  29.00     1:00.45 (31.45)     1:32.87 (32.42)     2:04.54 (31.67)
  8 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              2:05.00    2:06.15  
                  29.27     1:01.36 (32.09)     1:34.49 (33.13)     2:06.15 (31.66)
  9 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              2:07.02    2:06.94  
                  29.95     1:01.42 (31.47)     1:34.51 (33.09)     2:06.94 (32.43)
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              2:07.08    2:10.12  
                  30.52     1:03.10 (32.58)     1:37.09 (33.99)     2:10.12 (33.03)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               1:57.83    1:56.27  
                  27.35       56.58 (29.23)     1:26.37 (29.79)     1:56.27 (29.90)
  2 Gragas, Jacob C           14 CANY-CA              1:58.61    1:58.93  
                  28.03       57.85 (29.82)     1:28.44 (30.59)     1:58.93 (30.49)
  3 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA              2:03.71    2:03.13  
                  28.87     1:00.15 (31.28)     1:31.54 (31.39)     2:03.13 (31.59)
  4 Han, Joshua               13 TCS-CA               2:07.13    2:03.54  
                  28.64       59.34 (30.70)     1:31.40 (32.06)     2:03.54 (32.14)
  5 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              2:07.08    2:04.33  
                  29.60     1:00.68 (31.08)     1:32.38 (31.70)     2:04.33 (31.95)
  6 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA              2:04.77    2:04.75  
                                  59.93 ( )     1:32.20 (32.27)     2:04.75 (32.55)
  7 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              2:06.81    2:05.00  
                  29.21     1:01.24 (32.03)     1:33.51 (32.27)     2:05.00 (31.49)
  8 Stevens, Jack T           14 COTO-CA              2:08.74    2:05.37  
                  28.63       59.47 (30.84)     1:32.28 (32.81)     2:05.37 (33.09)
  9 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA              2:11.39    2:07.02  
                  30.07     1:01.87 (31.80)     1:34.62 (32.75)     2:07.02 (32.40)
 10 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              2:09.07    2:07.08  
                  29.87     1:02.10 (32.23)     1:35.08 (32.98)     2:07.08 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              2:08.32    2:07.11  
                  29.32     1:01.52 (32.20)     1:34.56 (33.04)     2:07.11 (32.55)
 12 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              2:13.16    2:07.66  
                  30.32     1:02.00 (31.68)     1:34.62 (32.62)     2:07.66 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:12.57    2:08.04  
                  30.28     1:02.52 (32.24)     1:35.37 (32.85)     2:08.04 (32.67)
 14 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              2:11.27    2:08.07  
                  30.18     1:02.49 (32.31)     1:35.73 (33.24)     2:08.07 (32.34)
 15 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              2:10.83    2:08.27  
                  29.67     1:01.94 (32.27)     1:34.86 (32.92)     2:08.27 (33.41)
 16 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              2:12.98    2:08.78  
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:34.76 (33.27)     2:08.78 (34.02)
 17 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              2:10.50    2:09.01  
                  29.78     1:01.93 (32.15)     1:35.26 (33.33)     2:09.01 (33.75)
 18 Sales, Aidan D            13 CSSC-CA              2:16.88    2:10.65  
                  30.31     1:03.00 (32.69)     1:36.96 (33.96)     2:10.65 (33.69)
 19 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA              2:15.00    2:10.89  
                  31.02     1:04.30 (33.28)     1:37.93 (33.63)     2:10.89 (32.96)
 20 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              2:14.96    2:10.99  
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)     1:37.28 (34.36)     2:10.99 (33.71)
 21 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:15.65    2:12.11  
                  31.29     1:04.44 (33.15)     1:38.59 (34.15)     2:12.11 (33.52)
 22 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:36.15L   2:13.64  
                  31.61     1:04.91 (33.30)     1:39.21 (34.30)     2:13.64 (34.43)
 23 Horvath, Henry F          11 UN-05-CA             2:21.40    2:13.68  
                  30.84     1:04.00 (33.16)     1:38.48 (34.48)     2:13.68 (35.20)
 24 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              2:16.39    2:15.35  
                  31.94     1:06.70 (34.76)     1:41.35 (34.65)     2:15.35 (34.00)
 25 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA               2:16.05    2:15.57  
                  32.42     1:06.60 (34.18)     1:41.79 (35.19)     2:15.57 (33.78)
 26 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              2:18.14    2:16.10  
                  30.62     1:05.13 (34.51)     1:40.78 (35.65)     2:16.10 (35.32)
 27 Lee, Sean                 14 JCCW-CA              2:19.35    2:16.82  
                  31.31     1:05.71 (34.40)     1:41.28 (35.57)     2:16.82 (35.54)
 28 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              2:16.90    2:17.02  
                  31.02     1:05.66 (34.64)     1:41.45 (35.79)     2:17.02 (35.57)
 29 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              2:19.05    2:17.20  
                  32.57     1:07.33 (34.76)     1:44.32 (36.99)     2:17.20 (32.88)
 30 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              2:16.16    2:17.32  
                  32.48     1:07.58 (35.10)     1:43.38 (35.80)     2:17.32 (33.94)
 31 Doan, Jordan K            14 SCAL-CA              2:20.86    2:17.60  
                  32.47     1:06.63 (34.16)     1:42.30 (35.67)     2:17.60 (35.30)
 32 Roeber, Zach J            14 SCAT-CA              2:21.97    2:17.87  
                  32.85     1:07.99 (35.14)     1:43.66 (35.67)     2:17.87 (34.21)
 33 Joe, Brandon S            14 COTO-CA              2:20.65    2:18.40  
                  32.53     1:06.98 (34.45)     1:42.54 (35.56)     2:18.40 (35.86)
 34 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               2:19.53    2:18.48  
                  32.81     1:07.64 (34.83)     1:43.68 (36.04)     2:18.48 (34.80)
 35 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              2:15.62    2:18.71  
                  32.20     1:06.85 (34.65)     1:42.95 (36.10)     2:18.71 (35.76)
 36 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA               2:18.93    2:19.28  
                  33.47     1:08.84 (35.37)     1:44.35 (35.51)     2:19.28 (34.93)
 37 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA              2:19.63    2:20.62  
                  32.66     1:07.88 (35.22)     1:45.01 (37.13)     2:20.62 (35.61)
 38 Loke, Malcolm H           13 Waterworks-CA        2:21.16    2:21.67  
                  33.71     1:09.48 (35.77)     1:46.21 (36.73)     2:21.67 (35.46)
 39 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:19.49    2:22.97  
                  32.68     1:08.75 (36.07)     1:45.79 (37.04)     2:22.97 (37.18)
 40 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:22.23    2:23.43  
                  34.70     1:11.69 (36.99)     1:47.90 (36.21)     2:23.43 (35.53)
 -- Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA              2:05.44         DQ  
                  29.23     1:00.21 (30.98)     1:33.08 (32.87)          DQ (32.53)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:15.54    2:14.01  
                  29.77     1:03.04 (33.27)     1:38.36 (35.32)     2:14.01 (35.65)
  2 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:18.06    2:17.24  
                  30.74     1:05.23 (34.49)     1:40.85 (35.62)     2:17.24 (36.39)
  3 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              2:19.65    2:18.32  
                  31.32     1:06.21 (34.89)     1:41.85 (35.64)     2:18.32 (36.47)
  4 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              2:14.95    2:18.45  
                  30.43     1:04.62 (34.19)     1:40.61 (35.99)     2:18.45 (37.84)
  5 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              2:18.69    2:18.86  
                  30.96     1:06.06 (35.10)     1:42.54 (36.48)     2:18.86 (36.32)
  6 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:18.34    2:19.53  
                1:06.05     1:42.51 (36.46)     2:19.53 (37.02)                    
  7 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:21.17    2:20.73  
                  32.19     1:07.98 (35.79)     1:44.64 (36.66)     2:20.73 (36.09)
  8 Ortiz, Matt               14 BREA-CA              2:21.15    2:21.22  
                  31.53     1:07.20 (35.67)     1:44.26 (37.06)     2:21.22 (36.96)
  9 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:21.99    2:21.26  
                  31.78     1:07.39 (35.61)     1:43.99 (36.60)     2:21.26 (37.27)
 10 Mao, Clarence Z           14 SCAL-CA              2:21.16    2:21.67  
                  31.99     1:07.68 (35.69)     1:44.82 (37.14)     2:21.67 (36.85)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              2:14.94    2:14.95  
                  29.66     1:02.94 (33.28)     1:38.39 (35.45)     2:14.95 (36.56)
  2 Kim, Andrew               14 SHRK-CA              2:19.40    2:15.54  
                  30.63     1:05.23 (34.60)     1:40.42 (35.19)     2:15.54 (35.12)
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:23.52    2:18.06  
                  30.66     1:05.72 (35.06)     1:41.83 (36.11)     2:18.06 (36.23)
  4 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:18.81    2:18.34  
                  30.78     1:06.23 (35.45)     1:42.13 (35.90)     2:18.34 (36.21)
  5 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA              2:20.86    2:18.69  
                  30.88     1:05.74 (34.86)     1:41.97 (36.23)     2:18.69 (36.72)
  6 Wong, Kyle S              13 JCCW-CA              2:23.38    2:19.65  
                  31.58     1:06.88 (35.30)     1:43.19 (36.31)     2:19.65 (36.46)
  7 Ortiz, Matt               14 BREA-CA              2:25.79    2:21.15  
                  31.32     1:07.06 (35.74)     1:43.94 (36.88)     2:21.15 (37.21)
  8 Mao, Clarence Z           14 SCAL-CA              2:24.92    2:21.16  
                  31.44     1:07.79 (36.35)     1:44.36 (36.57)     2:21.16 (36.80)
  9 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:26.56    2:21.17  
                  32.49     1:08.44 (35.95)     1:44.79 (36.35)     2:21.17 (36.38)
 10 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               2:25.42    2:21.99  
                  32.44     1:08.24 (35.80)     1:45.15 (36.91)     2:21.99 (36.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              2:15.58    2:22.23  
                  32.21     1:08.24 (36.03)     1:44.54 (36.30)     2:22.23 (37.69)
 12 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA              2:23.99    2:22.39  
                  31.37     1:07.47 (36.10)     1:45.27 (37.80)     2:22.39 (37.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              2:33.17    2:22.81  
                  31.46     1:07.35 (35.89)     1:44.67 (37.32)     2:22.81 (38.14)
 14 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA              2:35.75    2:23.74  
                  32.54     1:08.34 (35.80)     1:45.52 (37.18)     2:23.74 (38.22)
 15 Minano, Jedric R          14 CANY-CA              2:23.91    2:24.03  
                  32.36     1:08.51 (36.15)     1:46.25 (37.74)     2:24.03 (37.78)
 16 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:24.40    2:24.30  
                  32.29     1:09.37 (37.08)     1:47.15 (37.78)     2:24.30 (37.15)
 17 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              2:21.50    2:24.34  
                  32.10     1:08.53 (36.43)     1:45.55 (37.02)     2:24.34 (38.79)
 18 Macias, Lorenzo O         14 DA-CA                2:37.16    2:24.83  
                  32.96     1:10.10 (37.14)     1:48.63 (38.53)     2:24.83 (36.20)
 19 Lee, Abraham M            12 RAPD-CA              2:29.86    2:24.96  
                  33.41     1:10.29 (36.88)     1:48.34 (38.05)     2:24.96 (36.62)
 20 Lemoncito, Tom V          14 ORCA-CA              2:32.91    2:25.42  
                  32.03     1:08.66 (36.63)     1:47.02 (38.36)     2:25.42 (38.40)
 21 Vakoula, Phillip A        14 SHRK-CA              2:31.19    2:27.63  
                  33.05     1:11.16 (38.11)     1:49.16 (38.00)     2:27.63 (38.47)
 22 Shoaei, Kambiz            14 GSC-CA               2:32.12    2:28.14  
                  32.90     1:10.78 (37.88)     1:49.28 (38.50)     2:28.14 (38.86)
 23 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA              2:35.71    2:28.28  
                  32.40     1:10.03 (37.63)     1:48.85 (38.82)     2:28.28 (39.43)
 24 Ryu, Kenneth J            14 RAPD-CA              2:29.74    2:29.09  
                  33.66     1:10.78 (37.12)     1:49.85 (39.07)     2:29.09 (39.24)
 25 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              2:31.77    2:29.90  
                  34.16     1:12.17 (38.01)     1:50.84 (38.67)     2:29.90 (39.06)
 26 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:35.90    2:30.91  
                  33.67     1:12.11 (38.44)     1:51.61 (39.50)     2:30.91 (39.30)
 27 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              2:31.66    2:31.06  
                  34.03     1:11.77 (37.74)     1:51.33 (39.56)     2:31.06 (39.73)
 28 Sidhu, Aaron I            14 SCAL-CA              2:34.40    2:31.23  
                  34.50     1:12.50 (38.00)     1:51.37 (38.87)     2:31.23 (39.86)
 29 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:29.94    2:31.52  
                  33.46     1:11.62 (38.16)     1:51.15 (39.53)     2:31.52 (40.37)
 30 Makshanoff, Alex J        13 SCAT-CA              2:34.66    2:31.75  
                  34.56     1:12.29 (37.73)     1:51.76 (39.47)     2:31.75 (39.99)
 31 Luu, Huy D                14 GSC-CA               2:36.66    2:31.94  
                  34.06     1:12.53 (38.47)     1:52.63 (40.10)     2:31.94 (39.31)
 32 Kim, Josh S               14 SHRK-CA              2:36.22    2:32.55  
                  34.49     1:12.90 (38.41)     1:52.98 (40.08)     2:32.55 (39.57)
 33 Ouyang, Nicholas Y        14 Waterworks-CA        2:30.19    2:32.95  
                  34.37     1:12.53 (38.16)     1:52.32 (39.79)     2:32.95 (40.63)
 34 Ho, Kaden K               14 SHRK-CA              2:33.88    2:33.93  
                  33.39     1:11.90 (38.51)     1:52.62 (40.72)     2:33.93 (41.31)
 35 Martir, Ray R             13 SET-CA               2:39.59    2:34.13  
                  34.03     1:12.78 (38.75)     1:53.34 (40.56)     2:34.13 (40.79)
 36 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              2:34.82    2:34.18  
                  35.17     1:13.96 (38.79)     1:53.55 (39.59)     2:34.18 (40.63)
 37 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              2:37.92    2:34.44  
                  34.50     1:12.51 (38.01)     1:54.25 (41.74)     2:34.44 (40.19)
 38 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:37.98    2:34.90  
                  35.64     1:16.06 (40.42)     1:55.72 (39.66)     2:34.90 (39.18)
 39 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA              2:28.72    2:35.20  
                  34.29     1:12.87 (38.58)     1:53.77 (40.90)     2:35.20 (41.43)
 40 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:37.42    2:36.05  
                  34.18     1:13.70 (39.52)     1:54.72 (41.02)     2:36.05 (41.33)
 41 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:39.54    2:37.35  
                  35.14     1:14.23 (39.09)     1:55.52 (41.29)     2:37.35 (41.83)
 42 Shimizu, Jason S          14 STOP-CA              2:36.60    2:38.14  
                  35.54     1:14.92 (39.38)     1:55.91 (40.99)     2:38.14 (42.23)
 43 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              2:35.84    2:40.40  
                  36.03     1:16.25 (40.22)     1:58.42 (42.17)     2:40.40 (41.98)
 44 Kim, Aaron                14 BREA-CA              2:39.37    2:45.26  
                                                    1:59.88 ( )     2:45.26 (45.38)
 -- Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              2:22.83         DQ  
                  31.71     1:07.26 (35.55)     1:43.48 (36.22)          DQ (35.61)
 -- Lee, Calvin G             13 ORCA-CA              2:29.21         DQ  
 -- Leonardo, Ethan J         14 AZOT-CA              2:37.09         DQ  
                  33.00     1:12.19 (39.19)     1:53.86 (41.67)          DQ (39.28)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              1:54.46    1:53.61  
                  24.79       53.53 (28.74)     1:23.75 (30.22)     1:53.61 (29.86)
  2 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA               2:01.03    2:00.00  
                  27.19       57.32 (30.13)     1:28.90 (31.58)     2:00.00 (31.10)
  3 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              2:02.02    2:04.29  
                  28.02     1:00.41 (32.39)     1:32.28 (31.87)     2:04.29 (32.01)
  4 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:05.74    2:04.87  
                  26.62       57.58 (30.96)     1:30.50 (32.92)     2:04.87 (34.37)
  5 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              2:07.24    2:07.45  
                  28.10       59.61 (31.51)     1:33.38 (33.77)     2:07.45 (34.07)
  6 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              2:08.69    2:08.06  
                  28.21       59.49 (31.28)     1:32.21 (32.72)     2:08.06 (35.85)
  7 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA              2:07.64    2:08.30  
                  28.83     1:01.00 (32.17)     1:34.86 (33.86)     2:08.30 (33.44)
  8 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA              2:08.19    2:09.41  
                  27.97     1:01.89 (33.92)     1:35.05 (33.16)     2:09.41 (34.36)
  9 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:14.92    2:12.99  
                  29.35     1:01.83 (32.48)     1:36.11 (34.28)     2:12.99 (36.88)
 10 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:13.65    2:15.71  
                  29.49     1:02.84 (33.35)     1:38.42 (35.58)     2:15.71 (37.29)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              1:54.84    1:54.46  
                  26.04       55.12 (29.08)     1:24.83 (29.71)     1:54.46 (29.63)
  2 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA               2:01.76    2:01.03  
                  27.52       57.84 (30.32)     1:29.41 (31.57)     2:01.03 (31.62)
  3 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              2:08.13    2:02.02  
                  27.13       57.82 (30.69)     1:29.74 (31.92)     2:02.02 (32.28)
  4 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              2:19.10    2:05.74  
                  27.62       58.55 (30.93)     1:31.61 (33.06)     2:05.74 (34.13)
  5 Schreier, Ethan Z         14 LASC-CA              2:07.44    2:07.24  
                  27.62       59.42 (31.80)     1:32.97 (33.55)     2:07.24 (34.27)
  6 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA              2:05.51    2:07.64  
                  28.24     1:00.53 (32.29)     1:34.90 (34.37)     2:07.64 (32.74)
  7 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA              2:11.49    2:08.19  
                  27.51     1:00.69 (33.18)     1:33.51 (32.82)     2:08.19 (34.68)
  8 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              2:12.63    2:08.69  
                  29.10     1:02.07 (32.97)     1:35.34 (33.27)     2:08.69 (33.35)
  9 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:21.20    2:13.65  
                  30.50     1:02.69 (32.19)     1:38.26 (35.57)     2:13.65 (35.39)
 10 Munsayac, Ethan H         14 SGSG-CA              2:10.40    2:14.92  
                  29.84     1:02.89 (33.05)     1:39.29 (36.40)     2:14.92 (35.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              2:22.49    2:15.34  
                  31.79     1:05.60 (33.81)     1:40.37 (34.77)     2:15.34 (34.97)
 12 Luo, Andrew               13 CSSC-CA              2:21.43    2:18.90  
                  29.86     1:03.96 (34.10)     1:40.57 (36.61)     2:18.90 (38.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              2:18.48    2:19.51  
                  29.83     1:05.94 (36.11)     1:43.17 (37.23)     2:19.51 (36.34)
 14 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              2:39.14L   2:19.84  
                  32.05     1:06.36 (34.31)     1:42.74 (36.38)     2:19.84 (37.10)
 15 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              2:21.89    2:20.47  
                  30.26     1:03.85 (33.59)     1:41.37 (37.52)     2:20.47 (39.10)
 16 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              2:23.62    2:22.71  
                  30.32     1:05.63 (35.31)     1:44.15 (38.52)     2:22.71 (38.56)
 17 Rowe, Ben J               14 PASA-CA              2:41.10L   2:24.27  
                  31.59     1:08.21 (36.62)     1:47.41 (39.20)     2:24.27 (36.86)
 18 Ikeda, Ian A              14 ZAP-CA               2:24.79    2:25.67  
                  30.64     1:07.80 (37.16)     1:46.88 (39.08)     2:25.67 (38.79)
 19 Ng, Titus H               13 SACA-CA              2:26.07    2:26.42  
                  29.99     1:06.64 (36.65)     1:47.70 (41.06)     2:26.42 (38.72)
 20 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP-CA               2:24.68    2:28.44  
                  32.33     1:09.40 (37.07)     1:47.53 (38.13)     2:28.44 (40.91)
 21 Carlson, Braun E          13 AZOT-CA              2:27.62    2:33.34  
                  30.48     1:05.77 (35.29)     1:48.74 (42.97)     2:33.34 (44.60)
 -- Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA              2:13.07         DQ  
                  28.66     1:00.64 (31.98)     1:34.51 (33.87)          DQ (35.03)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              4:10.67    4:13.34  
                  25.83       55.81 (29.98)     1:28.85 (33.04)     2:01.69 (32.84)
        2:37.53 (35.84)     3:13.43 (35.90)     3:44.16 (30.73)     4:13.34 (29.18)
  2 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              4:25.04    4:21.78  
                  27.13       57.94 (30.81)     1:31.77 (33.83)     2:05.32 (33.55)
        2:42.93 (37.61)     3:21.68 (38.75)     3:52.19 (30.51)     4:21.78 (29.59)
  3 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               4:27.05    4:26.10  
                  30.15     1:03.95 (33.80)     1:38.15 (34.20)     2:11.90 (33.75)
        2:48.56 (36.66)     3:25.81 (37.25)     3:56.89 (31.08)     4:26.10 (29.21)
  4 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              4:26.69    4:27.44  
                  29.47     1:03.19 (33.72)     1:38.18 (34.99)     2:12.57 (34.39)
        2:48.19 (35.62)     3:24.64 (36.45)     3:56.79 (32.15)     4:27.44 (30.65)
  5 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              4:29.72    4:28.32  
                  28.57     1:02.43 (33.86)     1:37.54 (35.11)     2:12.92 (35.38)
        2:50.88 (37.96)     3:29.63 (38.75)     3:59.93 (30.30)     4:28.32 (28.39)
  6 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA               4:25.45    4:28.47  
                  28.29     1:00.54 (32.25)     1:35.55 (35.01)     2:10.91 (35.36)
        2:49.78 (38.87)     3:28.92 (39.14)     3:59.56 (30.64)     4:28.47 (28.91)
  7 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              4:31.85    4:29.20  
                  28.84     1:01.79 (32.95)     1:37.14 (35.35)     2:11.24 (34.10)
        2:48.05 (36.81)     3:25.84 (37.79)     3:58.38 (32.54)     4:29.20 (30.82)
  8 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              4:34.43    4:29.33  
                  27.41       58.92 (31.51)     1:32.95 (34.03)     2:06.66 (33.71)
        2:47.25 (40.59)     3:27.64 (40.39)     3:59.23 (31.59)     4:29.33 (30.10)
  9 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              4:30.64    4:29.55  
                  29.01     1:01.97 (32.96)     1:35.35 (33.38)     2:08.93 (33.58)
        2:47.40 (38.47)     3:27.87 (40.47)     3:59.07 (31.20)     4:29.55 (30.48)
 10 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              4:33.34    4:36.44  
                  30.39     1:04.89 (34.50)     1:39.11 (34.22)     2:14.28 (35.17)
        2:52.74 (38.46)     3:33.25 (40.51)     4:05.42 (32.17)     4:36.44 (31.02)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA              4:13.46    4:10.67  
                  25.53       54.95 (29.42)     1:27.58 (32.63)     1:59.53 (31.95)
        2:35.39 (35.86)     3:12.38 (36.99)     3:42.11 (29.73)     4:10.67 (28.56)
  2 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              4:37.60    4:25.04  
                  27.89       59.63 (31.74)     1:34.17 (34.54)     2:08.09 (33.92)
        2:47.08 (38.99)     3:25.85 (38.77)     3:55.60 (29.75)     4:25.04 (29.44)
  3 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA               4:26.95    4:25.45  
                  27.78       58.95 (31.17)     1:32.66 (33.71)     2:06.45 (33.79)
        2:45.44 (38.99)     3:25.36 (39.92)     3:56.01 (30.65)     4:25.45 (29.44)
  4 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              4:30.80    4:26.69  
                  29.71     1:02.83 (33.12)     1:37.28 (34.45)     2:11.45 (34.17)
        2:47.55 (36.10)     3:23.94 (36.39)     3:56.16 (32.22)     4:26.69 (30.53)
  5 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               4:34.70    4:27.05  
                  28.85     1:02.16 (33.31)     1:37.44 (35.28)     2:11.63 (34.19)
        2:47.49 (35.86)     3:24.85 (37.36)     3:56.25 (31.40)     4:27.05 (30.80)
  6 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              4:32.16    4:29.72  
                  28.82     1:02.10 (33.28)     1:36.24 (34.14)     2:11.13 (34.89)
        2:49.76 (38.63)     3:29.57 (39.81)     4:00.01 (30.44)     4:29.72 (29.71)
  7 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              4:34.63    4:30.64  
                  28.84     1:02.23 (33.39)     1:36.07 (33.84)     2:09.81 (33.74)
        2:48.56 (38.75)     3:28.63 (40.07)     3:59.76 (31.13)     4:30.64 (30.88)
  8 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              4:37.30    4:31.85  
                  28.33     1:00.74 (32.41)     1:35.62 (34.88)     2:09.61 (33.99)
        2:47.25 (37.64)     3:25.95 (38.70)     3:59.15 (33.20)     4:31.85 (32.70)
  9 Kling, Joey T             13 SCAL-CA              4:37.91    4:33.34  
                  28.76     1:01.96 (33.20)     1:35.73 (33.77)     2:08.75 (33.02)
        2:49.20 (40.45)     3:29.59 (40.39)     4:02.15 (32.56)     4:33.34 (31.19)
 10 Miller, Wyatt C           13 SCAT-CA              4:42.86    4:34.43  
                  27.53       59.19 (31.66)     1:33.85 (34.66)     2:08.44 (34.59)
        2:49.78 (41.34)     3:31.58 (41.80)     4:03.61 (32.03)     4:34.43 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              4:44.34    4:36.78  
                  28.36     1:02.53 (34.17)     1:37.45 (34.92)     2:13.10 (35.65)
        2:52.51 (39.41)     3:33.98 (41.47)     4:05.83 (31.85)     4:36.78 (30.95)
 12 Lee, Aaron H              14 TCS-CA               4:41.74    4:37.75  
                  30.57     1:05.56 (34.99)     1:42.14 (36.58)     2:17.70 (35.56)
        2:55.47 (37.77)     3:33.32 (37.85)     4:05.96 (32.64)     4:37.75 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              4:50.43    4:39.55  
                  29.27     1:03.51 (34.24)     1:38.34 (34.83)     2:12.58 (34.24)
        2:55.66 (43.08)     3:38.05 (42.39)     4:08.77 (30.72)     4:39.55 (30.78)
 14 Lee, Jong-Seok            14 RAPD-CA              4:36.04    4:40.71  
                  28.69     1:01.17 (32.48)     1:36.00 (34.83)     2:09.93 (33.93)
        2:51.26 (41.33)     3:32.68 (41.42)     4:07.23 (34.55)     4:40.71 (33.48)
 15 Park, Brian J             14 RAPD-CA              4:47.93    4:45.06  
                  29.58     1:06.05 (36.47)     1:43.48 (37.43)     2:20.03 (36.55)
        2:58.04 (38.01)     3:38.75 (40.71)     4:12.77 (34.02)     4:45.06 (32.29)
 16 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA              4:44.45    4:45.40  
                  27.81     1:01.46 (33.65)     1:37.21 (35.75)     2:13.72 (36.51)
        2:56.45 (42.73)     3:40.14 (43.69)     4:13.12 (32.98)     4:45.40 (32.28)
 17 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              4:50.18    4:46.49  
                  29.81     1:03.85 (34.04)     1:41.63 (37.78)     2:19.95 (38.32)
        3:00.58 (40.63)     3:40.47 (39.89)     4:13.86 (33.39)     4:46.49 (32.63)
 18 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              4:58.16    4:47.63  
                  30.63     1:07.39 (36.76)     1:42.60 (35.21)     2:16.65 (34.05)
        2:59.84 (43.19)     3:43.99 (44.15)     4:16.15 (32.16)     4:47.63 (31.48)
 19 Shin, Jerald T            13 RAPD-CA              4:55.49    4:50.06  
                  30.20     1:06.47 (36.27)                             2:33.90 ( )
        3:22.47 (48.57)                             4:09.73 ( )     4:50.06 (40.33)
 20 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA              5:00.26    4:50.25  
                  29.74     1:06.36 (36.62)     1:43.27 (36.91)     2:19.67 (36.40)
        3:01.34 (41.67)     3:43.46 (42.12)     4:17.46 (34.00)     4:50.25 (32.79)
 21 Oh, James                 13 RAPD-CA              4:51.39    4:50.49  
                  29.14     1:03.45 (34.31)     1:41.39 (37.94)     2:18.74 (37.35)
        3:00.93 (42.19)     3:44.21 (43.28)     4:16.86 (32.65)     4:50.49 (33.63)
 22 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              4:58.40    4:50.66  
                  32.14     1:08.05 (35.91)     1:44.61 (36.56)     2:21.87 (37.26)
        3:03.19 (41.32)     3:44.24 (41.05)     4:17.88 (33.64)     4:50.66 (32.78)
 23 Naono, Gene I             13 SGSG-CA              4:58.17    4:51.23  
                  30.29     1:06.26 (35.97)     1:42.54 (36.28)     2:18.70 (36.16)
        3:00.81 (42.11)     3:42.33 (41.52)     4:16.97 (34.64)     4:51.23 (34.26)
 24 Jones, Joshua A           14 ZAP-CA               4:57.30    4:54.01  
                  30.65     1:07.05 (36.40)     1:45.36 (38.31)     2:22.94 (37.58)
        3:04.66 (41.72)     3:47.83 (43.17)     4:21.93 (34.10)     4:54.01 (32.08)
 25 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA               4:55.31    4:54.46  
                  32.14     1:10.14 (38.00)     1:45.76 (35.62)     2:21.60 (35.84)
        3:04.82 (43.22)     3:48.54 (43.72)     4:22.42 (33.88)     4:54.46 (32.04)
 26 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               4:54.88    4:54.51  
                  32.04     1:10.44 (38.40)     1:47.95 (37.51)     2:25.11 (37.16)
        3:08.65 (43.54)     3:52.71 (44.06)     4:23.67 (30.96)     4:54.51 (30.84)
 27 Jordan, Max I             13 WEST-CA              4:53.75    4:55.58  
                  33.82     1:11.34 (37.52)     1:48.32 (36.98)     2:24.92 (36.60)
        3:07.90 (42.98)     3:52.71 (44.81)     4:24.17 (31.46)     4:55.58 (31.41)
 28 Banh, Darren T            13 SGSG-CA              5:01.58    4:58.37  
                  31.74     1:08.19 (36.45)     1:48.10 (39.91)     2:25.51 (37.41)
        3:08.71 (43.20)     3:51.38 (42.67)     4:25.45 (34.07)     4:58.37 (32.92)
 29 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              4:57.64    5:01.11  
                  28.47     1:03.16 (34.69)     1:40.58 (37.42)     2:17.65 (37.07)
        3:03.44 (45.79)     3:51.13 (47.69)     4:25.65 (34.52)     5:01.11 (35.46)
 30 Carson, Eric T            14 STOP-CA              4:58.51    5:04.10  
                  33.01     1:11.38 (38.37)     1:51.67 (40.29)     2:31.26 (39.59)
        3:14.06 (42.80)     3:57.40 (43.34)     4:30.95 (33.55)     5:04.10 (33.15)
 31 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              5:36.27L   5:05.77  
                  31.51     1:08.06 (36.55)     1:47.64 (39.58)     2:26.44 (38.80)
        3:11.59 (45.15)     3:58.72 (47.13)     4:32.66 (33.94)     5:05.77 (33.11)
 
Boys 15-18 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              7:20.18    7:13.92  
     1) Yoo, Roy Y 18                   2) Lee, David K 15                
     3) Park, Juni 18                   4) Sharma, Shaun 17               
                  25.30       53.01 (53.01)   1:20.99 (1:20.99)   1:48.87 (1:48.87)
        2:12.93 (24.06)     2:40.25 (51.38)   3:09.30 (1:20.43)   3:38.82 (1:49.95)
        4:02.89 (24.07)     4:30.13 (51.31)   4:58.74 (1:19.92)   5:27.11 (1:48.29)
        5:50.92 (23.81)     6:17.61 (50.50)   6:45.78 (1:18.67)   7:13.92 (1:46.81)
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     7:14.97    7:17.10  
     1) Maurer, Mike R 16               2) Burress, Spencer S 16          
     3) Gamette, James G 16             4) Williams, Boston J 17          
                  24.75       52.17 (52.17)   1:20.77 (1:20.77)   1:49.55 (1:49.55)
        2:14.83 (25.28)     2:43.85 (54.30)   3:14.32 (1:24.77)   3:44.48 (1:54.93)
        4:08.81 (24.33)     4:36.59 (52.11)   5:05.58 (1:21.10)   5:33.53 (1:49.05)
        5:57.17 (23.64)     6:23.38 (49.85)   6:50.19 (1:16.66)   7:17.10 (1:43.57)
  3 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:23.56    7:17.49  
     1) Berg, Garrett J 17              2) Runnells, Cooper A 15          
     3) Feldman, Alex R 17              4) Billotte, Joshua C 15          
                  25.04       52.70 (52.70)   1:21.31 (1:21.31)   1:51.10 (1:51.10)
        2:15.67 (24.57)     2:43.49 (52.39)   3:11.63 (1:20.53)   3:38.67 (1:47.57)
        4:02.46 (23.79)     4:28.98 (50.31)   4:56.45 (1:17.78)   5:24.22 (1:45.55)
        5:49.62 (25.40)     6:18.45 (54.23)   6:48.35 (1:24.13)   7:17.49 (1:53.27)
  4 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  7:26.48    7:19.38  
     1) Hoang, Alan B 15                2) Lewis, Ricky C 17              
     3) Sorenson, Matt R 16             4) King, Nicholas C 15            
                  24.41       51.43 (51.43)   1:18.90 (1:18.90)   1:46.49 (1:46.49)
        2:11.29 (24.80)     2:38.65 (52.16)   3:07.09 (1:20.60)   3:35.10 (1:48.61)
        3:59.91 (24.81)     4:28.11 (53.01)   4:58.30 (1:23.20)   5:27.21 (1:52.11)
        5:52.06 (24.85)     6:20.29 (53.08)   6:49.44 (1:22.23)   7:19.38 (1:52.17)
  5 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          7:35.66    7:20.34  
     1) Ward, Jake P 17                 2) Snyder, Colin R 16             
     3) Michelsen, Jake D 16            4) Smith, Tanner S 16             
                  25.28       53.81 (53.81)   1:22.73 (1:22.73)   1:51.70 (1:51.70)
        2:16.21 (24.51)     2:43.48 (51.78)   3:12.03 (1:20.33)   3:40.24 (1:48.54)
        4:04.30 (24.06)     4:32.42 (52.18)   5:02.03 (1:21.79)   5:31.63 (1:51.39)
        5:55.96 (24.33)     6:23.35 (51.72)   6:52.04 (1:20.41)   7:20.34 (1:48.71)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         7:13.95    7:23.24  
     1) Cortes, Albe D 18               2) Venzlaff, Luke D 16            
     3) Lou, Brian 15                   4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V 17     
                  25.00       52.26 (52.26)   1:21.67 (1:21.67)   1:50.87 (1:50.87)
        2:15.70 (24.83)     2:43.75 (52.88)   3:13.43 (1:22.56)   3:42.04 (1:51.17)
        4:06.14 (24.10)     4:33.67 (51.63)   5:01.58 (1:19.54)   5:30.02 (1:47.98)
        5:54.56 (24.54)     6:22.11 (52.09)   6:51.87 (1:21.85)   7:23.24 (1:53.22)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          7:24.07    7:23.72  
     1) Choi, Andrew 17                 2) Brennan, Connor M 15           
     3) Epp, Addy D 15                  4) Taylor, Zach E 16              
                  24.98       52.29 (52.29)   1:21.44 (1:21.44)   1:51.81 (1:51.81)
        2:16.33 (24.52)     2:44.20 (52.39)   3:13.18 (1:21.37)   3:42.60 (1:50.79)
        4:07.94 (25.34)     4:36.53 (53.93)   5:05.90 (1:23.30)   5:34.96 (1:52.36)
        5:59.34 (24.38)     6:26.63 (51.67)   6:55.12 (1:20.16)   7:23.72 (1:48.76)
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     7:26.06    7:24.99  
     1) Bowman, Andrew F 15             2) Needell, Harry F 15            
     3) Ness, Alexander S 17            4) Bergen, Ben A 16               
                  25.28       53.40 (53.40)   1:22.05 (1:22.05)   1:49.77 (1:49.77)
        2:15.26 (25.49)     2:43.80 (54.03)   3:13.72 (1:23.95)   3:42.91 (1:53.14)
        4:07.58 (24.67)     4:35.63 (52.72)   5:05.07 (1:22.16)   5:34.51 (1:51.60)
        5:59.31 (24.80)     6:27.53 (53.02)   6:56.20 (1:21.69)   7:24.99 (1:50.48)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             7:22.54    7:26.51  
     1) Benson, Noah C 15               2) Pon, Dylan J 16                
     3) Hung, Alex B 16                 4) Morales, Logan T 16            
                  25.59       53.41 (53.41)   1:21.68 (1:21.68)   1:49.47 (1:49.47)
        2:14.51 (25.04)     2:42.88 (53.41)   3:11.47 (1:22.00)   3:39.53 (1:50.06)
        4:05.43 (25.90)     4:34.09 (54.56)   5:03.87 (1:24.34)   5:33.16 (1:53.63)
        5:57.61 (24.45)     6:26.09 (52.93)   6:56.06 (1:22.90)   7:26.51 (1:53.35)
 10 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              7:34.26    7:34.75  
     1) Kim, Matthew Y 15               2) Feinstein, Nathaniel H 16      
     3) Pak, Tevin K 17                 4) Turrill, Nick J 16             
                  26.19       55.39 (55.39)   1:24.97 (1:24.97)   1:52.16 (1:52.16)
        2:18.84 (26.68)     2:49.42 (57.26)   3:21.26 (1:29.10)   3:50.92 (1:58.76)
        4:16.55 (25.63)     4:44.60 (53.68)   5:13.54 (1:22.62)   5:42.58 (1:51.66)
        6:07.19 (24.61)     6:35.77 (53.19)   7:05.65 (1:23.07)   7:34.75 (1:52.17)
 11 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  8:06.86    7:53.71  
     1) Yoshifusa, Seita K 15           2) Deloney, Nick M 17             
     3) Bromby, Josh K 16               4) Pham, Justin 17                
                  26.24       55.38 (55.38)   1:26.26 (1:26.26)   1:56.12 (1:56.12)
        2:21.38 (25.26)     2:49.21 (53.09)   3:19.56 (1:23.44)   3:49.90 (1:53.78)
        4:16.69 (26.79)     4:47.48 (57.58)   5:19.35 (1:29.45)   6:17.64 (2:27.74)
        6:49.01 (31.37)   7:21.53 (1:03.89)   7:53.71 (1:36.07)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Jake P              17 DA-CA                  21.64      21.44  
  2 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                21.80      21.47  
  3 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                21.60      21.81  
  3 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA                22.27      21.81  
  5 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               22.02      21.92  
  6 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA                22.24      22.05  
  7 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 21.87      22.10  
  8 Bowman, Andrew F          15 SCAT-CA                22.25      22.22  
  9 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                21.95      22.24  
 10 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                  22.18      22.29  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                21.31      21.60  
  2 Ward, Jake P              17 DA-CA                  21.92      21.64  
  3 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                22.09      21.79  
  4 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                21.19      21.80  
  5 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 22.66      21.87  
  6 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                22.64      21.95  
  7 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               22.49      22.02  
  8 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                  22.61      22.18  
  9 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA                22.62      22.24  
 10 Bowman, Andrew F          15 SCAT-CA                23.42      22.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA                21.99      22.27  
 12 Chou, Ryan                18 BREA-CA                23.05      22.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA-CA                22.62      22.45  
 14 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                 22.76      22.46  
 15 Wong, Davis J             17 AZOT-CA                22.65      22.48  
 16 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA                22.50      22.51  
 16 Park, Juni                18 SHRK-CA                22.50      22.51  
 16 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                22.87      22.51  
 19 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                21.69      22.52  
 20 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                23.52      22.67  
 21 Sung, Andrew G            16 SHRK-CA                22.85      22.69  
 22 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                22.71      22.71  
 23 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                23.19      22.78  
 24 Li, Frank                 15 UN-3-CA                22.86      22.83  
 25 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                23.10      22.86  
 26 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA                23.32      22.90  
 27 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA                23.13      22.92  
 28 Venzlaff, Luke D          16 AZOT-CA                24.00      23.00  
 29 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                22.99      23.01  
 30 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA-CA                22.68      23.05  
 31 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA                23.94      23.14  
 32 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                23.64      23.20  
 33 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL-CA                23.65      23.21  
 34 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA-CA                23.56      23.22  
 35 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA-CA                23.10      23.23  
 36 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA                23.19      23.28  
 36 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                 23.64      23.28  
 38 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                23.65      23.35  
 39 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                23.53      23.41  
 40 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                  23.73      23.48  
 41 Deloney, Nick M           17 SET-CA                 23.77      23.50  
 41 Querner, Matthew S        17 DA-CA                  21.72      23.50  
 43 Manzo, Jovan              17 COMM-CA                23.88      23.58  
 44 Lee, David K              15 SHRK-CA                23.43      23.61  
 45 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                23.77      23.62  
 46 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL-CA                23.72      23.65  
 47 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                 23.99      23.66  
 48 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA-CA                23.76      23.67  
 48 Dinh, Jason               17 ORCA-CA                23.78      23.67  
 50 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA                27.37L     23.68  
 51 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 23.74      23.72  
 52 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA                23.76      23.77  
 52 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA                23.98      23.77  
 54 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA                23.83      23.81  
 55 Littrell, Samuel J        16 STOP-CA                23.94      23.83  
 56 Lee, Ryan K               16 AZOT-CA                23.98      23.84  
 57 Sun, James                15 BREA-CA                23.34      23.89  
 58 Xu, Julian                17 BREA-CA                23.91      23.94  
 59 Wong, Nicholas T          16 BREA-CA                23.39      23.95  
 60 Beasley, Isaiah A         18 SCAL-CA                23.42      23.98  
 61 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA                23.90      24.01  
 62 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 23.61      24.31  
 63 Sato, Logan J             16 STOP-CA                23.88      24.38  
 64 Doan, Joshua V            17 SCAL-CA                23.56      24.45  
 65 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA                27.02L     24.53  
 66 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA                25.54      24.68  
 -- Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                  22.75         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                    NT      48.76  
                  23.81       48.76 (24.95)                                        
  2 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA                    NT      49.26  
                  23.58       49.26 (25.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                46.08      46.40  
                  21.90       46.40 (24.50)                                        
  2 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                47.06      46.58  
                  22.61       46.58 (23.97)                                        
  3 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               48.61      47.25  
                  22.63       47.25 (24.62)                                        
  4 Ward, Jake P              17 DA-CA                  48.03      47.65  
                  23.00       47.65 (24.65)                                        
  5 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                  47.36      47.85  
                  23.04       47.85 (24.81)                                        
  6 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 49.15      48.51  
                  23.33       48.51 (25.18)                                        
  7 Wong, Davis J             17 AZOT-CA                48.57      48.63  
                  23.17       48.63 (25.46)                                        
  7 Bowman, Andrew F          15 SCAT-CA                48.44      48.63  
                  23.16       48.63 (25.47)                                        
  9 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                48.14      48.99  
                  22.90       48.99 (26.09)                                        
 10 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                48.70      49.51  
                  23.71       49.51 (25.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                46.74      46.08  
                  21.47       46.08 (24.61)                                        
  2 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                47.59      47.06  
                  22.85       47.06 (24.21)                                        
  3 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                  47.60      47.36  
                  22.43       47.36 (24.93)                                        
  4 Ward, Jake P              17 DA-CA                  46.99      48.03  
                  23.01       48.03 (25.02)                                        
  5 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                47.84      48.14  
                  23.12       48.14 (25.02)                                        
  6 Bowman, Andrew F          15 SCAT-CA                51.06      48.44  
                  23.06       48.44 (25.38)                                        
  7 Wong, Davis J             17 AZOT-CA                51.03      48.57  
                  23.13       48.57 (25.44)                                        
  8 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               48.79      48.61  
                  23.31       48.61 (25.30)                                        
  9 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                48.95      48.70  
                  23.61       48.70 (25.09)                                        
 10 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 49.36      49.15  
                  23.70       49.15 (25.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA                48.27      49.18  
                  23.96       49.18 (25.22)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 49.70      49.21  
                  23.83       49.21 (25.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA                 49.11     J49.21  
                  23.96       49.21 (25.25)                                        
 14 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                48.95      49.27  
                  23.52       49.27 (25.75)                                        
 15 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                50.39      49.28  
                  23.48       49.28 (25.80)                                        
 16 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                50.40      49.34  
                  23.73       49.34 (25.61)                                        
 17 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA                50.70      49.61  
                  23.27       49.61 (26.34)                                        
 18 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                 49.97      49.66  
                  23.61       49.66 (26.05)                                        
 19 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                48.68      49.67  
                  23.72       49.67 (25.95)                                        
 20 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                 59.03L     49.84  
                  24.02       49.84 (25.82)                                        
 21 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                51.05      49.85  
                  24.22       49.85 (25.63)                                        
 22 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                50.53      49.86  
                  23.83       49.86 (26.03)                                        
 23 Park, Juni                18 SHRK-CA                49.92      49.87  
                  23.77       49.87 (26.10)                                        
 24 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA                49.11      49.90  
                  24.13       49.90 (25.77)                                        
 25 Spaan, Travis M           18 AZOT-CA                51.85      50.11  
                  24.31       50.11 (25.80)                                        
 26 Venzlaff, Luke D          16 AZOT-CA                51.02      50.15  
                  24.16       50.15 (25.99)                                        
 27 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA                50.44      50.20  
                  24.39       50.20 (25.81)                                        
 28 Seitz, Jason H            17 AZOT-CA                50.62      50.38  
                  24.15       50.38 (26.23)                                        
 29 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                  51.34      50.55  
                  24.32       50.55 (26.23)                                        
 30 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA                51.37      50.59  
                  24.47       50.59 (26.12)                                        
 30 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA                52.10      50.59  
                  24.30       50.59 (26.29)                                        
 32 Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                  50.59      50.69  
                  24.13       50.69 (26.56)                                        
 33 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                51.39      50.86  
                  24.29       50.86 (26.57)                                        
 34 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                59.03L     51.02  
                  24.87       51.02 (26.15)                                        
 35 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA                59.10L     51.06  
                  24.97       51.06 (26.09)                                        
 36 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA                 52.00      51.21  
                  24.72       51.21 (26.49)                                        
 37 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL-CA                51.75      51.22  
                  24.42       51.22 (26.80)                                        
 38 Doan, Joshua V            17 SCAL-CA                49.61      51.31  
                  24.67       51.31 (26.64)                                        
 39 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA                51.13      51.45  
                  24.63       51.45 (26.82)                                        
 40 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA-CA                51.34      51.59  
                  24.68       51.59 (26.91)                                        
 41 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA-CA                50.55      51.62  
                  24.58       51.62 (27.04)                                        
 42 Dethloff, Zachary E       17 SCAL-CA                51.84      51.63  
                  25.08       51.63 (26.55)                                        
 43 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA                52.06      51.76  
                  25.05       51.76 (26.71)                                        
 44 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA                57.65L     51.91  
                  25.30       51.91 (26.61)                                        
 45 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA                52.07      52.41  
                  25.19       52.41 (27.22)                                        
 46 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                 50.93      52.82  
                  25.40       52.82 (27.42)                                        
 47 Lee, David K              15 SHRK-CA                51.96      52.88  
                  26.36       52.88 (26.52)                                        
 48 Beasley, Isaiah A         18 SCAL-CA                50.86      53.15  
                  24.89       53.15 (28.26)                                        
 49 Bae, Sunwoo S             15 BREA-CA                51.91      53.69  
                  25.41       53.69 (28.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan, Weston C           17 UN-4-CA              1:41.56    1:41.95  
                  23.28       48.96 (25.68)     1:15.62 (26.66)     1:41.95 (26.33)
  2 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA              1:42.85    1:43.04  
                  23.62       49.49 (25.87)     1:16.16 (26.67)     1:43.04 (26.88)
  3 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:44.90    1:45.37  
                  24.29       50.87 (26.58)     1:18.13 (27.26)     1:45.37 (27.24)
  4 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA              1:46.45    1:46.51  
                  24.64       51.54 (26.90)     1:19.43 (27.89)     1:46.51 (27.08)
  5 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               1:46.39    1:46.62  
                  24.57       51.06 (26.49)     1:18.87 (27.81)     1:46.62 (27.75)
  6 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              1:47.25    1:46.65  
                  24.61       51.64 (27.03)     1:19.27 (27.63)     1:46.65 (27.38)
  7 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               1:46.83    1:46.96  
                  24.62       51.39 (26.77)     1:19.01 (27.62)     1:46.96 (27.95)
  8 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              1:47.31    1:47.00  
                  24.80       52.45 (27.65)     1:20.04 (27.59)     1:47.00 (26.96)
  9 Bowman, Andrew F          15 SCAT-CA              1:47.10    1:47.77  
                  24.80       51.85 (27.05)     1:19.91 (28.06)     1:47.77 (27.86)
 10 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA              1:47.45    1:48.30  
                  24.27       51.20 (26.93)     1:19.86 (28.66)     1:48.30 (28.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan, Weston C           17 UN-4-CA              1:40.98    1:41.56  
                  23.49       49.02 (25.53)     1:15.34 (26.32)     1:41.56 (26.22)
  2 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA              1:49.12    1:42.85  
                  23.45       49.56 (26.11)     1:16.15 (26.59)     1:42.85 (26.70)
  3 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:45.12    1:44.90  
                  24.19       50.49 (26.30)     1:17.45 (26.96)     1:44.90 (27.45)
  4 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               1:45.41    1:46.39  
                  24.52       51.49 (26.97)     1:19.00 (27.51)     1:46.39 (27.39)
  5 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA              1:50.24    1:46.45  
                  24.76       51.98 (27.22)     1:19.48 (27.50)     1:46.45 (26.97)
  6 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               1:47.46    1:46.83  
                  24.67       51.52 (26.85)     1:19.08 (27.56)     1:46.83 (27.75)
  7 Bowman, Andrew F          15 SCAT-CA              1:52.16    1:47.10  
                  25.12       52.99 (27.87)     1:20.49 (27.50)     1:47.10 (26.61)
  8 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              1:45.97    1:47.13  
                  24.94       51.68 (26.74)     1:19.35 (27.67)     1:47.13 (27.78)
  9 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              1:48.14    1:47.25  
                  24.83       51.91 (27.08)     1:19.56 (27.65)     1:47.25 (27.69)
 10 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              1:48.58    1:47.31  
                  24.97       52.57 (27.60)     1:20.02 (27.45)     1:47.31 (27.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA              1:45.56    1:47.45  
                  24.53       51.80 (27.27)     1:19.66 (27.86)     1:47.45 (27.79)
 12 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA              1:46.10    1:47.49  
                  24.30       51.54 (27.24)     1:19.87 (28.33)     1:47.49 (27.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                1:47.18    1:47.52  
                  24.54       52.48 (27.94)     1:20.74 (28.26)     1:47.52 (26.78)
 14 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA              1:50.78    1:48.36  
                  24.61       51.76 (27.15)     1:20.05 (28.29)     1:48.36 (28.31)
 15 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              1:51.86    1:48.44  
                  25.53       52.93 (27.40)     1:20.79 (27.86)     1:48.44 (27.65)
 16 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              1:50.31    1:48.52  
                  24.92       52.79 (27.87)     1:21.00 (28.21)     1:48.52 (27.52)
 17 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               1:53.23    1:48.57  
                  25.53       52.82 (27.29)     1:20.92 (28.10)     1:48.57 (27.65)
 18 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              1:48.76    1:49.57  
                  25.65       53.02 (27.37)     1:21.16 (28.14)     1:49.57 (28.41)
 19 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                1:50.84    1:49.95  
                  25.48       52.85 (27.37)     1:21.48 (28.63)     1:49.95 (28.47)
 20 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA-CA              1:50.92    1:50.45  
                  26.40       54.48 (28.08)     1:22.52 (28.04)     1:50.45 (27.93)
 21 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA              1:52.23    1:50.48  
                  25.93       54.62 (28.69)     1:22.70 (28.08)     1:50.48 (27.78)
 22 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA              1:52.29    1:50.71  
                  25.07       52.66 (27.59)     1:21.88 (29.22)     1:50.71 (28.83)
 23 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              1:52.39    1:50.74  
                  25.40       53.62 (28.22)     1:22.21 (28.59)     1:50.74 (28.53)
 24 Doan, Joshua V            17 SCAL-CA              1:45.11    1:50.91  
                  25.41       53.02 (27.61)     1:21.77 (28.75)     1:50.91 (29.14)
 25 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA              1:52.86    1:50.96  
                  25.85       54.11 (28.26)     1:22.88 (28.77)     1:50.96 (28.08)
 26 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              1:52.72    1:51.02  
                  26.22       54.65 (28.43)     1:23.23 (28.58)     1:51.02 (27.79)
 27 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA              1:48.55    1:51.45  
                  25.37       53.41 (28.04)     1:22.54 (29.13)     1:51.45 (28.91)
 28 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA               1:52.33    1:51.55  
                  25.60       53.71 (28.11)     1:22.74 (29.03)     1:51.55 (28.81)
 29 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA              1:47.25    1:51.68  
                  25.60       53.36 (27.76)     1:22.00 (28.64)     1:51.68 (29.68)
 30 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:53.68    1:51.96  
                  25.85       54.08 (28.23)     1:23.08 (29.00)     1:51.96 (28.88)
 31 Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                1:52.11    1:52.20  
                  25.48       53.35 (27.87)     1:22.62 (29.27)     1:52.20 (29.58)
 32 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA              1:53.22    1:52.28  
                  26.47       54.90 (28.43)     1:23.85 (28.95)     1:52.28 (28.43)
 33 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              1:54.12    1:52.39  
                  26.97       55.75 (28.78)     1:24.21 (28.46)     1:52.39 (28.18)
 34 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              1:48.97    1:52.42  
                  25.91       53.88 (27.97)     1:23.06 (29.18)     1:52.42 (29.36)
 35 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA              1:51.37    1:52.60  
                  26.01       54.32 (28.31)     1:23.49 (29.17)     1:52.60 (29.11)
 36 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              2:09.15L   1:52.69  
                  26.52       54.85 (28.33)     1:23.72 (28.87)     1:52.69 (28.97)
 37 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA              1:53.67    1:52.83  
                  26.30       54.91 (28.61)     1:24.22 (29.31)     1:52.83 (28.61)
 38 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              1:51.27    1:52.88  
                  25.91       54.57 (28.66)     1:24.07 (29.50)     1:52.88 (28.81)
 39 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              1:51.67    1:52.91  
                  25.95       54.30 (28.35)     1:23.55 (29.25)     1:52.91 (29.36)
 40 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA              1:51.90    1:53.29  
                  26.13       54.50 (28.37)     1:23.65 (29.15)     1:53.29 (29.64)
 41 Cavanagh, Ryan W          17 SCAL-CA              1:51.44    1:53.88  
                  26.23       54.75 (28.52)     1:24.34 (29.59)     1:53.88 (29.54)
 42 Seitz, Jason H            17 AZOT-CA              1:51.12    1:53.89  
                  25.37       53.84 (28.47)     1:23.94 (30.10)     1:53.89 (29.95)
 43 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA              1:53.92    1:54.61  
                  26.60       55.45 (28.85)     1:25.23 (29.78)     1:54.61 (29.38)
 44 Wong, Nicholas T          16 BREA-CA              1:54.07    1:56.06  
                  26.68       55.96 (29.28)     1:25.47 (29.51)     1:56.06 (30.59)
 45 Niculae, David            16 BREA-CA              1:49.90    1:56.64  
                  26.28       54.93 (28.65)     1:25.51 (30.58)     1:56.64 (31.13)
 46 Hanson, Ian R             17 SCAL-CA              1:47.81    1:57.68  
                  26.27       56.00 (29.73)     1:26.96 (30.96)     1:57.68 (30.72)
 47 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA              1:58.26    1:58.24  
                  27.02       56.92 (29.90)     1:27.86 (30.94)     1:58.24 (30.38)
 -- Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA-CA              2:08.95L        DQ  
                  26.80       55.18 (28.38)     1:24.34 (29.16)          DQ (28.47)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              4:44.49    4:40.11  
                  25.31       52.85 (27.54)     1:20.54 (27.69)     1:48.45 (27.91)
        2:16.75 (28.30)     2:45.10 (28.35)     3:13.81 (28.71)     3:42.87 (29.06)
        4:11.75 (28.88)     4:40.11 (28.36)                                        
  2 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA              4:47.54    4:45.74  
                  25.24       53.58 (28.34)     1:22.62 (29.04)     1:51.27 (28.65)
        2:19.87 (28.60)     2:49.02 (29.15)     3:18.00 (28.98)     3:47.23 (29.23)
        4:16.73 (29.50)     4:45.74 (29.01)                                        
  3 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               4:47.36    4:48.86  
                  25.48       53.35 (27.87)     1:21.50 (28.15)     1:50.64 (29.14)
        2:20.39 (29.75)     2:50.14 (29.75)     3:19.79 (29.65)     3:49.93 (30.14)
        4:19.98 (30.05)     4:48.86 (28.88)                                        
  4 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               4:50.94    4:51.47  
                  26.41       55.31 (28.90)     1:24.81 (29.50)     1:54.46 (29.65)
        2:24.69 (30.23)     2:54.39 (29.70)     3:24.00 (29.61)     3:53.45 (29.45)
        4:22.80 (29.35)     4:51.47 (28.67)                                        
  5 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA               4:46.94    4:51.81  
                  27.17       55.21 (28.04)     1:24.01 (28.80)     1:53.02 (29.01)
        2:22.41 (29.39)     2:52.07 (29.66)     3:21.95 (29.88)     3:52.22 (30.27)
        4:22.38 (30.16)     4:51.81 (29.43)                                        
  6 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                4:53.62    4:52.20  
                  25.92       54.10 (28.18)     1:23.19 (29.09)     1:52.40 (29.21)
        2:21.86 (29.46)     2:51.65 (29.79)     3:22.09 (30.44)     3:52.51 (30.42)
        4:22.86 (30.35)     4:52.20 (29.34)                                        
  7 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              4:54.81    4:55.11  
                  26.38       55.38 (29.00)     1:24.76 (29.38)     1:54.74 (29.98)
        2:24.82 (30.08)     2:54.80 (29.98)     3:24.81 (30.01)     3:55.24 (30.43)
        4:25.40 (30.16)     4:55.11 (29.71)                                        
  8 Doan, Joshua V            17 SCAL-CA              4:52.70    4:57.80  
                  26.52       55.04 (28.52)     1:24.10 (29.06)     1:53.84 (29.74)
        2:23.89 (30.05)     2:53.70 (29.81)     3:23.92 (30.22)     3:54.60 (30.68)
        4:26.36 (31.76)     4:57.80 (31.44)                                        
  9 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              4:52.55    4:58.10  
                  26.22       55.35 (29.13)     1:24.94 (29.59)     1:55.16 (30.22)
        2:25.47 (30.31)     2:55.89 (30.42)     3:26.42 (30.53)     3:56.90 (30.48)
        4:27.58 (30.68)     4:58.10 (30.52)                                        
 10 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              4:53.89    5:03.28  
                  26.95       56.57 (29.62)     1:27.19 (30.62)     1:58.27 (31.08)
        2:28.96 (30.69)     2:59.81 (30.85)     3:31.03 (31.22)     4:02.22 (31.19)
        4:33.52 (31.30)     5:03.28 (29.76)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              4:41.87    4:44.49  
                  25.35       53.50 (28.15)     1:21.84 (28.34)     1:50.50 (28.66)
        2:19.11 (28.61)     2:48.14 (29.03)     3:17.38 (29.24)     3:46.51 (29.13)
        4:15.88 (29.37)     4:44.49 (28.61)                                        
  2 Alcock, Sebi H            15 TSM-CA               4:49.76    4:46.94  
                  27.05       54.46 (27.41)     1:22.84 (28.38)     1:51.92 (29.08)
        2:20.88 (28.96)     2:50.18 (29.30)     3:19.97 (29.79)     3:49.45 (29.48)
        4:18.46 (29.01)     4:46.94 (28.48)                                        
  3 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               4:48.03    4:47.36  
                  25.85       54.10 (28.25)     1:23.41 (29.31)     1:52.76 (29.35)
        2:22.20 (29.44)     2:51.53 (29.33)     3:21.11 (29.58)     3:50.81 (29.70)
        4:19.75 (28.94)     4:47.36 (27.61)                                        
  4 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA              4:45.84    4:47.54  
                  25.43       53.89 (28.46)     1:22.83 (28.94)     1:51.95 (29.12)
        2:20.96 (29.01)     2:49.79 (28.83)     3:19.04 (29.25)     3:48.71 (29.67)
        4:18.33 (29.62)     4:47.54 (29.21)                                        
  5 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               4:54.06    4:50.94  
                  26.80       55.93 (29.13)     1:25.50 (29.57)     1:55.38 (29.88)
        2:25.18 (29.80)     2:54.71 (29.53)     3:24.32 (29.61)     3:53.57 (29.25)
        4:22.51 (28.94)     4:50.94 (28.43)                                        
  6 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA              5:04.91    4:52.55  
                  26.31       55.80 (29.49)     1:25.08 (29.28)     1:54.51 (29.43)
        2:24.08 (29.57)     2:53.69 (29.61)     3:23.37 (29.68)     3:53.21 (29.84)
        4:22.97 (29.76)     4:52.55 (29.58)                                        
  7 Doan, Joshua V            17 SCAL-CA              4:44.55    4:52.70  
                  26.82       55.21 (28.39)     1:24.13 (28.92)     1:53.51 (29.38)
        2:23.00 (29.49)     2:52.63 (29.63)     3:22.25 (29.62)     3:52.75 (30.50)
        4:22.90 (30.15)     4:52.70 (29.80)                                        
  8 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                5:06.41    4:53.62  
                  25.99       54.22 (28.23)     1:23.25 (29.03)     1:52.61 (29.36)
        2:22.09 (29.48)     2:52.44 (30.35)     3:22.66 (30.22)     3:53.75 (31.09)
        4:23.89 (30.14)     4:53.62 (29.73)                                        
  9 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              4:50.81    4:53.89  
                  26.82       55.88 (29.06)     1:25.87 (29.99)     1:56.16 (30.29)
        2:26.06 (29.90)     2:56.48 (30.42)     3:26.44 (29.96)     3:56.06 (29.62)
        4:25.67 (29.61)     4:53.89 (28.22)                                        
 10 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              4:56.69    4:54.81  
                  26.20       54.72 (28.52)     1:23.74 (29.02)     1:53.49 (29.75)
        2:23.33 (29.84)     2:53.52 (30.19)     3:23.85 (30.33)     3:54.82 (30.97)
        4:25.28 (30.46)     4:54.81 (29.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               4:53.72    4:55.17  
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)     1:23.04 (28.97)     1:52.62 (29.58)
        2:22.50 (29.88)     2:52.87 (30.37)     3:23.66 (30.79)     3:54.63 (30.97)
        4:25.40 (30.77)     4:55.17 (29.77)                                        
 12 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA-CA              5:01.69    4:55.65  
                  27.99       57.13 (29.14)     1:26.80 (29.67)     1:56.86 (30.06)
        2:25.83 (28.97)     2:56.16 (30.33)     3:26.64 (30.48)     3:57.41 (30.77)
        4:28.08 (30.67)     4:55.65 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA              4:44.48    4:57.48  
                  25.48       54.28 (28.80)     1:24.60 (30.32)     1:55.28 (30.68)
        2:26.00 (30.72)     2:56.54 (30.54)     3:26.72 (30.18)     3:57.18 (30.46)
        4:27.74 (30.56)     4:57.48 (29.74)                                        
 14 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              4:49.03    4:58.61  
                  27.00       56.74 (29.74)     1:27.04 (30.30)     1:57.29 (30.25)
        2:27.52 (30.23)     2:57.68 (30.16)     3:28.10 (30.42)     3:58.30 (30.20)
        4:28.79 (30.49)     4:58.61 (29.82)                                        
 15 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA              4:49.18    4:59.77  
                  25.19       53.92 (28.73)     1:23.29 (29.37)     1:53.79 (30.50)
        2:23.73 (29.94)     2:54.39 (30.66)     3:24.89 (30.50)     3:56.22 (31.33)
        4:28.25 (32.03)     4:59.77 (31.52)                                        
 16 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              5:04.70    5:00.02  
                  27.32       56.99 (29.67)     1:27.99 (31.00)     1:59.04 (31.05)
        2:29.70 (30.66)     2:59.92 (30.22)     3:30.45 (30.53)     4:00.50 (30.05)
        4:32.08 (31.58)     5:00.02 (27.94)                                        
 17 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA               4:35.96L   5:01.87  
                  26.37       55.04 (28.67)     1:24.61 (29.57)     1:54.98 (30.37)
        2:26.05 (31.07)     2:57.22 (31.17)     3:28.62 (31.40)     4:00.22 (31.60)
        4:31.62 (31.40)     5:01.87 (30.25)                                        
 18 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA              4:29.24L   5:02.35  
                  27.23       56.38 (29.15)     1:26.09 (29.71)     1:56.34 (30.25)
        2:27.06 (30.72)     2:57.62 (30.56)     3:29.05 (31.43)     4:00.70 (31.65)
        4:31.84 (31.14)     5:02.35 (30.51)                                        
 19 Michelsen, Jake D         16 DA-CA                5:00.44    5:03.27  
                  25.88       54.67 (28.79)     1:24.57 (29.90)     1:55.69 (31.12)
        2:26.71 (31.02)     2:57.78 (31.07)     3:29.03 (31.25)     4:00.52 (31.49)
        4:32.59 (32.07)     5:03.27 (30.68)                                        
 20 Hanson, Ian R             17 SCAL-CA              4:41.16    5:03.52  
                  27.18       56.91 (29.73)     1:27.25 (30.34)     1:57.65 (30.40)
        2:27.77 (30.12)     2:58.85 (31.08)     3:30.21 (31.36)     4:01.63 (31.42)
        4:33.11 (31.48)     5:03.52 (30.41)                                        
 21 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              4:38.51L   5:04.49  
                  27.10       56.37 (29.27)     1:26.68 (30.31)     1:57.54 (30.86)
        2:28.97 (31.43)     3:00.27 (31.30)     3:31.91 (31.64)     4:03.72 (31.81)
        4:34.80 (31.08)     5:04.49 (29.69)                                        
 22 Yeghikyan, Narek          18 UN-7-CA              5:13.20    5:04.51  
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)     1:28.13 (30.43)     1:58.69 (30.56)
        2:29.42 (30.73)     3:00.38 (30.96)     3:31.77 (31.39)     4:02.96 (31.19)
        4:34.33 (31.37)     5:04.51 (30.18)                                        
 23 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              4:59.16    5:05.08  
                  27.30       56.60 (29.30)     1:27.20 (30.60)     1:57.97 (30.77)
        2:28.84 (30.87)     2:59.91 (31.07)     3:31.16 (31.25)     4:02.59 (31.43)
        4:34.12 (31.53)     5:05.08 (30.96)                                        
 24 Niculae, David            16 BREA-CA              5:05.12    5:05.49  
                  26.59       55.54 (28.95)     1:24.51 (28.97)     1:54.82 (30.31)
        2:25.90 (31.08)     2:58.15 (32.25)     3:29.82 (31.67)     4:02.74 (32.92)
        4:34.74 (32.00)     5:05.49 (30.75)                                        
 25 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               4:36.51L   5:07.28  
                  26.52       56.22 (29.70)     1:26.57 (30.35)     1:57.78 (31.21)
        2:29.30 (31.52)     3:00.87 (31.57)     3:32.76 (31.89)     4:04.58 (31.82)
        4:36.33 (31.75)     5:07.28 (30.95)                                        
 26 Park, Juni                18 SHRK-CA              5:09.26    5:09.15  
                  25.98       54.82 (28.84)     1:24.72 (29.90)     1:55.80 (31.08)
        2:27.15 (31.35)     2:58.79 (31.64)     3:30.22 (31.43)     4:02.55 (32.33)
        4:35.51 (32.96)     5:09.15 (33.64)                                        
 27 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA              4:36.52L   5:09.57  
                  26.52       56.11 (29.59)     1:27.11 (31.00)     1:57.92 (30.81)
        2:29.57 (31.65)     3:01.27 (31.70)     3:33.02 (31.75)     4:05.74 (32.72)
        4:37.25 (31.51)     5:09.57 (32.32)                                        
 28 Cavanagh, Ryan W          17 SCAL-CA              4:53.78    5:09.84  
                  26.92       56.93 (30.01)     1:28.01 (31.08)     1:59.48 (31.47)
        2:31.99 (32.51)     3:03.61 (31.62)     3:35.25 (31.64)     4:07.11 (31.86)
        4:39.41 (32.30)     5:09.84 (30.43)                                        
 29 Dethloff, Zachary E       17 SCAL-CA              4:58.44    5:10.68  
                  26.91       56.55 (29.64)     1:27.43 (30.88)     1:58.78 (31.35)
        2:29.80 (31.02)     3:01.16 (31.36)     3:32.96 (31.80)     4:06.07 (33.11)
        4:39.03 (32.96)     5:10.68 (31.65)                                        
 30 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA               5:03.75    5:20.53  
                  27.29       57.65 (30.36)     1:29.25 (31.60)     2:01.89 (32.64)
        2:34.82 (32.93)     3:08.02 (33.20)     3:41.48 (33.46)     4:14.93 (33.45)
        4:48.37 (33.44)     5:20.53 (32.16)                                        
 31 Long, Garrett T           16 STOP-CA              5:09.94    5:21.91  
                  28.15       59.01 (30.86)     1:31.25 (32.24)     2:03.92 (32.67)
        2:37.20 (33.28)     3:10.38 (33.18)     3:43.86 (33.48)     4:16.53 (32.67)
        4:49.92 (33.39)     5:21.91 (31.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA              8:44.77L   9:46.59  
                  25.37       53.84 (28.47)     1:23.01 (29.17)     1:53.15 (30.14)
        2:22.04 (28.89)     2:51.83 (29.79)     3:21.26 (29.43)     3:50.94 (29.68)
        4:20.10 (29.16)     4:49.55 (29.45)     5:19.15 (29.60)     5:48.75 (29.60)
        6:18.52 (29.77)     6:48.29 (29.77)     7:18.36 (30.07)     7:48.18 (29.82)
        8:17.74 (29.56)     8:47.75 (30.01)     9:17.35 (29.60)     9:46.59 (29.24)
  2 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA              9:48.96   10:00.88  
                  25.49       54.47 (28.98)     1:24.34 (29.87)     1:54.72 (30.38)
        2:25.21 (30.49)     2:55.47 (30.26)     3:26.01 (30.54)     3:56.83 (30.82)
        4:27.66 (30.83)     4:58.83 (31.17)     5:28.07 (29.24)     5:58.42 (30.35)
        6:29.52 (31.10)     7:00.79 (31.27)     7:31.60 (30.81)     8:01.90 (30.30)
        8:31.74 (29.84)     9:02.02 (30.28)     9:33.01 (30.99)    10:00.88 (27.87)
  3 Doan, Joshua V            17 SCAL-CA             10:04.59   10:00.99  
                  27.08       55.82 (28.74)     1:25.50 (29.68)     1:55.49 (29.99)
        2:26.02 (30.53)     2:56.16 (30.14)     3:26.44 (30.28)     3:56.73 (30.29)
        4:26.83 (30.10)     4:57.24 (30.41)     5:27.71 (30.47)     5:57.92 (30.21)
        6:29.00 (31.08)     6:59.96 (30.96)     7:30.97 (31.01)     8:01.11 (30.14)
        8:31.42 (30.31)     9:02.71 (31.29)     9:32.87 (30.16)    10:00.99 (28.12)
  4 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA             10:07.95   10:05.21  
                  26.77       56.58 (29.81)     1:27.43 (30.85)     1:57.95 (30.52)
        2:28.85 (30.90)     2:59.98 (31.13)     3:30.90 (30.92)     4:01.85 (30.95)
        4:32.76 (30.91)     5:03.43 (30.67)     5:33.84 (30.41)     6:03.78 (29.94)
        6:33.77 (29.99)     7:03.83 (30.06)     7:34.00 (30.17)     8:03.92 (29.92)
        8:34.16 (30.24)     9:04.46 (30.30)     9:35.24 (30.78)    10:05.21 (29.97)
  5 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA               10:35.59   10:06.46  
                  26.76       55.90 (29.14)     1:26.07 (30.17)     1:56.46 (30.39)
        2:26.51 (30.05)     2:56.98 (30.47)     3:27.42 (30.44)     3:57.83 (30.41)
        4:28.27 (30.44)     4:58.87 (30.60)     5:29.44 (30.57)     6:00.69 (31.25)
        6:31.47 (30.78)     7:02.29 (30.82)     7:33.27 (30.98)     8:04.26 (30.99)
        8:35.02 (30.76)     9:06.10 (31.08)     9:37.17 (31.07)    10:06.46 (29.29)
  6 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA             10:21.01   10:10.25  
                  26.55       56.05 (29.50)     1:25.76 (29.71)     1:55.68 (29.92)
        2:26.04 (30.36)     2:56.17 (30.13)     3:26.20 (30.03)     3:56.43 (30.23)
        4:26.61 (30.18)     4:57.30 (30.69)     5:28.36 (31.06)     5:59.49 (31.13)
        6:30.71 (31.22)     7:01.86 (31.15)     7:33.24 (31.38)     8:04.38 (31.14)
        8:35.92 (31.54)     9:07.83 (31.91)     9:39.68 (31.85)    10:10.25 (30.57)
  7 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA             10:23.21   10:14.80  
                  27.80       57.88 (30.08)     1:28.31 (30.43)     1:59.28 (30.97)
        2:30.56 (31.28)     3:00.49 (29.93)     3:31.44 (30.95)     4:02.54 (31.10)
        4:33.77 (31.23)     5:04.68 (30.91)     5:35.37 (30.69)     6:06.29 (30.92)
        6:37.15 (30.86)     7:08.69 (31.54)     7:40.24 (31.55)     8:11.57 (31.33)
        8:42.94 (31.37)     9:14.07 (31.13)     9:44.70 (30.63)    10:14.80 (30.10)
  8 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA             10:45.36   10:14.90  
                  27.70       58.06 (30.36)     1:28.89 (30.83)     1:59.85 (30.96)
        2:30.87 (31.02)     3:01.86 (30.99)     3:32.90 (31.04)     4:04.08 (31.18)
        4:35.47 (31.39)     5:07.28 (31.81)     5:38.37 (31.09)     6:09.32 (30.95)
        6:40.50 (31.18)     7:11.48 (30.98)     7:42.83 (31.35)     8:13.76 (30.93)
        8:44.93 (31.17)     9:15.63 (30.70)     9:46.58 (30.95)    10:14.90 (28.32)
  9 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY-CA             10:45.44   10:16.33  
                  27.83       57.78 (29.95)     1:28.51 (30.73)     1:59.61 (31.10)
        2:30.55 (30.94)     3:01.60 (31.05)     3:32.86 (31.26)     4:04.06 (31.20)
        4:35.31 (31.25)     5:06.71 (31.40)     5:37.86 (31.15)     6:09.31 (31.45)
        6:40.18 (30.87)     7:11.67 (31.49)     7:42.72 (31.05)     8:13.97 (31.25)
        8:44.59 (30.62)     9:15.56 (30.97)     9:46.34 (30.78)    10:16.33 (29.99)
 10 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              9:42.81L  10:24.87  
                  28.04       58.75 (30.71)     1:30.23 (31.48)     2:01.76 (31.53)
        2:33.10 (31.34)     3:04.53 (31.43)     3:36.23 (31.70)     4:07.89 (31.66)
        4:39.36 (31.47)     5:11.20 (31.84)     5:43.28 (32.08)     6:14.94 (31.66)
        6:46.50 (31.56)     7:18.12 (31.62)     7:49.83 (31.71)     8:21.43 (31.60)
        8:52.94 (31.51)     9:24.32 (31.38)     9:55.21 (30.89)    10:24.87 (29.66)
 11 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA-CA             10:45.46   10:26.49  
                  28.77     1:00.32 (31.55)     1:32.01 (31.69)     2:03.43 (31.42)
        2:35.43 (32.00)     3:07.40 (31.97)     3:38.76 (31.36)     4:10.29 (31.53)
        4:42.05 (31.76)     5:13.78 (31.73)     5:45.89 (32.11)     6:17.78 (31.89)
        6:49.68 (31.90)     7:21.63 (31.95)     7:53.15 (31.52)     8:23.64 (30.49)
        8:54.34 (30.70)     9:25.40 (31.06)     9:56.53 (31.13)    10:26.49 (29.96)
 12 Niculae, David            16 BREA-CA             10:49.92   10:37.74  
                  28.24       58.21 (29.97)     1:28.62 (30.41)     1:59.57 (30.95)
        2:30.22 (30.65)     3:01.04 (30.82)     3:32.14 (31.10)     4:03.85 (31.71)
        4:34.98 (31.13)     5:07.14 (32.16)     5:38.82 (31.68)     6:11.54 (32.72)
        6:44.58 (33.04)     7:18.04 (33.46)     7:51.29 (33.25)     8:24.20 (32.91)
        8:56.88 (32.68)     9:30.37 (33.49)    10:04.19 (33.82)    10:37.74 (33.55)
 13 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               9:44.82L  10:41.72  
                  27.95       58.18 (30.23)     1:29.47 (31.29)     2:00.92 (31.45)
        2:32.57 (31.65)     3:04.41 (31.84)     3:36.38 (31.97)     4:08.60 (32.22)
        4:40.90 (32.30)     5:13.33 (32.43)     5:45.89 (32.56)     6:18.36 (32.47)
        6:51.22 (32.86)     7:24.69 (33.47)     7:57.73 (33.04)     8:30.27 (32.54)
        9:03.44 (33.17)     9:36.38 (32.94)    10:09.45 (33.07)    10:41.72 (32.27)
 14 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA             10:35.79   10:43.79  
                  27.62       58.19 (30.57)     1:29.23 (31.04)     2:00.99 (31.76)
        2:32.68 (31.69)     3:04.41 (31.73)     3:36.09 (31.68)     4:08.07 (31.98)
        4:40.72 (32.65)     5:13.58 (32.86)     5:46.66 (33.08)     6:19.64 (32.98)
        6:53.03 (33.39)     7:26.27 (33.24)     7:59.22 (32.95)     8:32.26 (33.04)
        9:05.54 (33.28)     9:38.90 (33.36)    10:12.00 (33.10)    10:43.79 (31.79)
 15 Hundeby, Anders M         15 SCAL-CA             10:51.48   10:53.90  
                  28.69       59.13 (30.44)     1:31.01 (31.88)     2:03.04 (32.03)
        2:34.72 (31.68)     3:06.79 (32.07)     3:39.24 (32.45)     4:11.78 (32.54)
        4:45.17 (33.39)     5:18.20 (33.03)     5:51.93 (33.73)     6:25.80 (33.87)
        6:59.69 (33.89)     7:33.64 (33.95)     8:07.17 (33.53)     8:40.56 (33.39)
        9:14.49 (33.93)     9:48.19 (33.70)    10:21.92 (33.73)    10:53.90 (31.98)
 16 Long, Garrett T           16 STOP-CA             10:55.27   11:14.38  
                  29.02     1:00.82 (31.80)     1:33.43 (32.61)     2:06.78 (33.35)
        2:40.53 (33.75)     3:14.39 (33.86)     3:48.33 (33.94)     4:22.49 (34.16)
        4:57.11 (34.62)     5:32.36 (35.25)     6:06.90 (34.54)     6:40.71 (33.81)
        7:15.65 (34.94)     7:49.47 (33.82)     8:23.42 (33.95)     8:58.27 (34.85)
        9:32.75 (34.48)    10:07.57 (34.82)    10:41.81 (34.24)    11:14.38 (32.57)
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA             16:18.17   16:35.66  
                  26.64       56.36 (29.72)     1:26.69 (30.33)     1:57.39 (30.70)
        2:28.14 (30.75)     2:58.92 (30.78)     3:29.73 (30.81)     4:00.41 (30.68)
        4:31.20 (30.79)     5:01.79 (30.59)     5:31.78 (29.99)     6:02.45 (30.67)
        6:33.04 (30.59)     7:03.99 (30.95)     7:34.42 (30.43)     8:04.75 (30.33)
        8:35.14 (30.39)     9:05.88 (30.74)     9:36.65 (30.77)    10:06.73 (30.08)
       10:37.57 (30.84)    11:08.22 (30.65)    11:38.27 (30.05)    12:08.53 (30.26)
       12:38.55 (30.02)    13:08.37 (29.82)    13:38.50 (30.13)    14:08.80 (30.30)
       14:38.98 (30.18)    15:08.87 (29.89)    15:38.69 (29.82)    16:07.89 (29.20)
       16:35.66 (27.77)
  2 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA             16:25.78   16:35.73  
                  26.78       57.10 (30.32)     1:28.19 (31.09)     1:59.52 (31.33)
        2:30.56 (31.04)     3:02.14 (31.58)     3:33.51 (31.37)     4:04.93 (31.42)
        4:36.56 (31.63)     5:08.40 (31.84)     5:38.47 (30.07)     6:09.42 (30.95)
        6:40.18 (30.76)     7:10.54 (30.36)     7:40.78 (30.24)     8:10.61 (29.83)
        8:40.98 (30.37)     9:10.99 (30.01)     9:41.31 (30.32)    10:11.65 (30.34)
       10:41.55 (29.90)    11:11.22 (29.67)    11:41.17 (29.95)    12:10.98 (29.81)
       12:41.04 (30.06)    13:11.27 (30.23)    13:41.33 (30.06)    14:11.34 (30.01)
       14:41.15 (29.81)    15:11.48 (30.33)    15:40.17 (28.69)    16:09.13 (28.96)
       16:35.73 (26.60)
  3 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA               17:47.25   16:45.90  
                  27.09       56.67 (29.58)     1:26.95 (30.28)     1:57.60 (30.65)
        2:28.40 (30.80)     2:59.19 (30.79)     3:30.02 (30.83)     4:00.79 (30.77)
        4:31.43 (30.64)     5:02.31 (30.88)     5:33.26 (30.95)     6:04.09 (30.83)
        6:34.87 (30.78)     7:05.78 (30.91)     7:36.68 (30.90)     8:07.69 (31.01)
        8:38.56 (30.87)     9:09.29 (30.73)     9:40.12 (30.83)    10:10.79 (30.67)
       10:41.68 (30.89)    11:12.48 (30.80)    11:42.86 (30.38)    12:13.52 (30.66)
       12:44.35 (30.83)    13:14.90 (30.55)    13:45.33 (30.43)    14:15.73 (30.40)
       14:45.95 (30.22)    15:16.56 (30.61)    15:46.37 (29.81)    16:16.85 (30.48)
       16:45.90 (29.05)
  4 Yeghikyan, Narek          18 UN-7-CA             17:52.27   16:51.99  
                  27.84       58.00 (30.16)     1:28.56 (30.56)     1:59.30 (30.74)
        2:29.95 (30.65)     3:00.30 (30.35)     3:30.71 (30.41)     4:01.30 (30.59)
        4:31.87 (30.57)     5:02.36 (30.49)     5:33.17 (30.81)     6:03.95 (30.78)
        6:34.67 (30.72)     7:05.51 (30.84)     7:36.23 (30.72)     8:07.02 (30.79)
        8:37.84 (30.82)     9:08.84 (31.00)     9:39.25 (30.41)    10:09.99 (30.74)
       10:40.78 (30.79)    11:11.49 (30.71)    11:42.65 (31.16)    12:13.87 (31.22)
       12:44.99 (31.12)    13:16.00 (31.01)    13:46.87 (30.87)    14:17.62 (30.75)
       14:48.47 (30.85)    15:19.92 (31.45)    15:50.85 (30.93)    16:22.04 (31.19)
       16:51.99 (29.95)
  5 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA             17:43.25   17:00.94  
                  27.63       57.87 (30.24)     1:28.75 (30.88)     1:59.88 (31.13)
        2:31.35 (31.47)     3:02.86 (31.51)     3:34.19 (31.33)     4:05.40 (31.21)
        4:35.83 (30.43)     5:06.57 (30.74)     5:38.32 (31.75)     6:09.91 (31.59)
        6:41.19 (31.28)     7:11.94 (30.75)     7:42.87 (30.93)     8:13.93 (31.06)
        8:44.73 (30.80)     9:15.67 (30.94)     9:46.79 (31.12)    10:17.88 (31.09)
       10:48.95 (31.07)    11:20.39 (31.44)    11:51.32 (30.93)    12:22.33 (31.01)
       12:53.64 (31.31)    13:24.86 (31.22)    13:56.32 (31.46)    14:27.71 (31.39)
       14:59.11 (31.40)    15:30.61 (31.50)    16:01.75 (31.14)    16:32.31 (30.56)
       17:00.94 (28.63)
  6 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA              17:03.21   17:02.54  
                  27.86       57.89 (30.03)     1:29.02 (31.13)     1:59.63 (30.61)
        2:30.87 (31.24)     3:02.21 (31.34)     3:33.80 (31.59)     4:04.98 (31.18)
        4:36.40 (31.42)     5:07.62 (31.22)     5:38.93 (31.31)     6:09.83 (30.90)
        6:41.10 (31.27)     7:12.17 (31.07)     7:43.38 (31.21)     8:14.61 (31.23)
        8:45.70 (31.09)     9:17.26 (31.56)     9:48.55 (31.29)    10:19.75 (31.20)
       10:51.04 (31.29)    11:22.17 (31.13)    11:53.46 (31.29)    12:24.89 (31.43)
       12:56.44 (31.55)    13:27.57 (31.13)    13:59.14 (31.57)    14:30.10 (30.96)
       15:00.89 (30.79)    15:31.60 (30.71)    16:02.38 (30.78)    16:33.11 (30.73)
       17:02.54 (29.43)
  7 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA             17:22.59   17:06.85  
                  28.20       59.63 (31.43)     1:31.07 (31.44)     2:02.69 (31.62)
        2:34.37 (31.68)     3:05.56 (31.19)     3:36.96 (31.40)     4:08.40 (31.44)
        4:39.70 (31.30)     5:10.96 (31.26)     5:42.11 (31.15)     6:13.23 (31.12)
        6:44.77 (31.54)     7:16.33 (31.56)     7:47.78 (31.45)     8:19.30 (31.52)
        8:50.59 (31.29)     9:21.86 (31.27)     9:53.20 (31.34)    10:24.49 (31.29)
       10:55.55 (31.06)    11:26.64 (31.09)    11:57.67 (31.03)    12:28.62 (30.95)
       12:59.61 (30.99)    13:30.41 (30.80)    14:01.35 (30.94)    14:32.46 (31.11)
       15:03.36 (30.90)    15:34.17 (30.81)    16:05.22 (31.05)    16:36.17 (30.95)
       17:06.85 (30.68)
  8 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA             17:51.80   17:21.05  
                  28.00       58.69 (30.69)     1:29.82 (31.13)     2:01.13 (31.31)
        2:32.48 (31.35)     3:04.37 (31.89)     3:35.95 (31.58)     4:07.30 (31.35)
        4:39.22 (31.92)     5:10.88 (31.66)     5:42.93 (32.05)     6:14.37 (31.44)
        6:46.31 (31.94)     7:18.25 (31.94)     7:50.03 (31.78)     8:22.05 (32.02)
        8:54.41 (32.36)     9:26.31 (31.90)     9:58.15 (31.84)    10:30.22 (32.07)
       11:02.09 (31.87)    11:33.39 (31.30)    12:05.87 (32.48)    12:37.45 (31.58)
       13:09.77 (32.32)    13:41.52 (31.75)    14:13.27 (31.75)    14:44.44 (31.17)
       15:16.07 (31.63)    15:47.47 (31.40)    16:19.20 (31.73)    16:50.45 (31.25)
       17:21.05 (30.60)
  9 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA             17:13.16   17:22.67  
                  27.29       57.63 (30.34)     1:29.13 (31.50)     2:00.55 (31.42)
        2:31.66 (31.11)     3:02.96 (31.30)     3:34.44 (31.48)     4:06.01 (31.57)
        4:37.31 (31.30)     5:09.02 (31.71)     5:40.40 (31.38)     6:12.04 (31.64)
        6:43.39 (31.35)     7:15.09 (31.70)     7:46.75 (31.66)     8:18.18 (31.43)
        8:50.52 (32.34)     9:22.39 (31.87)     9:54.37 (31.98)    10:26.06 (31.69)
       10:58.41 (32.35)    11:30.88 (32.47)    12:02.60 (31.72)    12:34.57 (31.97)
       13:07.00 (32.43)    13:38.98 (31.98)    14:11.42 (32.44)    14:43.86 (32.44)
       15:15.84 (31.98)    15:48.53 (32.69)    16:20.38 (31.85)    16:52.05 (31.67)
       17:22.67 (30.62)
 10 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY-CA             18:04.88   17:40.05  
                  27.36       57.75 (30.39)     1:29.25 (31.50)     2:01.12 (31.87)
        2:33.11 (31.99)     3:05.45 (32.34)     3:37.49 (32.04)     4:09.87 (32.38)
        4:42.43 (32.56)     5:14.66 (32.23)     5:46.97 (32.31)     6:19.41 (32.44)
        6:51.95 (32.54)     7:23.87 (31.92)     7:56.58 (32.71)     8:29.09 (32.51)
        9:01.54 (32.45)     9:33.76 (32.22)    10:05.84 (32.08)    10:38.08 (32.24)
       11:10.42 (32.34)    11:42.59 (32.17)    12:15.22 (32.63)    12:47.82 (32.60)
       13:19.97 (32.15)    13:52.76 (32.79)    14:25.40 (32.64)    14:58.06 (32.66)
       15:30.51 (32.45)    16:03.07 (32.56)    16:35.79 (32.72)    17:08.15 (32.36)
       17:40.05 (31.90)
 11 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA             18:31.18   17:46.10  
                  29.26     1:02.32 (33.06)     1:35.15 (32.83)     2:07.78 (32.63)
        2:40.57 (32.79)     3:13.59 (33.02)     3:46.65 (33.06)     4:19.60 (32.95)
        4:52.66 (33.06)     5:25.59 (32.93)     5:58.23 (32.64)     6:31.11 (32.88)
        7:04.27 (33.16)     7:37.52 (33.25)     8:10.05 (32.53)     8:43.03 (32.98)
        9:15.52 (32.49)     9:48.11 (32.59)    10:20.43 (32.32)    10:52.70 (32.27)
       11:24.61 (31.91)    11:56.91 (32.30)    12:29.26 (32.35)    13:01.48 (32.22)
       13:34.28 (32.80)    14:06.32 (32.04)    14:38.68 (32.36)    15:10.62 (31.94)
       15:42.87 (32.25)    16:15.08 (32.21)    16:46.91 (31.83)    17:17.29 (30.38)
       17:46.10 (28.81)
 12 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA              18:07.00   17:53.08  
                  28.09       59.49 (31.40)     1:31.22 (31.73)     2:03.74 (32.52)
        2:36.50 (32.76)     3:09.04 (32.54)     3:41.95 (32.91)     4:14.87 (32.92)
        4:47.78 (32.91)     5:20.21 (32.43)     5:53.00 (32.79)     6:25.50 (32.50)
        6:58.24 (32.74)     7:31.03 (32.79)     8:04.03 (33.00)     8:37.25 (33.22)
        9:09.77 (32.52)     9:42.62 (32.85)    10:15.54 (32.92)    10:48.63 (33.09)
       11:21.67 (33.04)    11:54.69 (33.02)    12:27.08 (32.39)    12:59.95 (32.87)
       13:32.85 (32.90)    14:05.70 (32.85)    14:38.51 (32.81)    15:11.37 (32.86)
       15:43.84 (32.47)    16:16.37 (32.53)    16:49.09 (32.72)    17:21.53 (32.44)
       17:53.08 (31.55)
 13 Niculae, David            16 BREA-CA             17:37.35   17:53.52  
                  28.09       58.59 (30.50)     1:28.72 (30.13)     1:59.93 (31.21)
        2:31.25 (31.32)     3:02.71 (31.46)     3:34.74 (32.03)     4:06.86 (32.12)
        4:38.28 (31.42)     5:10.81 (32.53)     5:43.89 (33.08)     6:16.67 (32.78)
        6:49.59 (32.92)     7:21.91 (32.32)     7:55.22 (33.31)     8:28.14 (32.92)
        9:00.37 (32.23)     9:32.50 (32.13)    10:06.17 (33.67)    10:39.53 (33.36)
       11:12.81 (33.28)    11:46.92 (34.11)    12:20.24 (33.32)    12:53.60 (33.36)
       13:27.28 (33.68)    14:00.62 (33.34)    14:35.03 (34.41)    15:08.14 (33.11)
       15:41.72 (33.58)    16:14.50 (32.78)    16:46.94 (32.44)    17:20.27 (33.33)
       17:53.52 (33.25)
 14 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA              18:46.20L  17:55.30  
                  28.91     1:00.31 (31.40)     1:31.96 (31.65)     2:04.17 (32.21)
        2:36.55 (32.38)     3:08.81 (32.26)     3:40.88 (32.07)     4:13.21 (32.33)
        4:45.71 (32.50)     5:18.68 (32.97)     5:51.57 (32.89)     6:24.67 (33.10)
        6:57.48 (32.81)     7:30.73 (33.25)     8:03.66 (32.93)     8:36.57 (32.91)
        9:09.57 (33.00)     9:42.77 (33.20)    10:15.67 (32.90)    10:48.95 (33.28)
       11:22.23 (33.28)    11:55.55 (33.32)    12:28.47 (32.92)    13:01.71 (33.24)
       13:35.18 (33.47)    14:08.64 (33.46)    14:42.07 (33.43)    15:15.39 (33.32)
       15:48.34 (32.95)    16:21.15 (32.81)    16:53.88 (32.73)    17:25.69 (31.81)
       17:55.30 (29.61)
 15 Hanson, Ian R             17 SCAL-CA             16:27.08   17:55.47  
                  27.90       58.80 (30.90)     1:30.84 (32.04)     2:03.65 (32.81)
        2:35.63 (31.98)     3:07.88 (32.25)     3:40.21 (32.33)     4:12.69 (32.48)
        4:45.26 (32.57)     5:18.53 (33.27)     5:51.46 (32.93)     6:24.20 (32.74)
        6:57.56 (33.36)     7:30.18 (32.62)     8:03.09 (32.91)     8:35.50 (32.41)
        9:07.77 (32.27)     9:41.01 (33.24)    10:14.40 (33.39)    10:47.38 (32.98)
       11:21.07 (33.69)    11:54.09 (33.02)    12:27.33 (33.24)    13:00.62 (33.29)
       13:34.06 (33.44)    14:07.41 (33.35)    14:40.96 (33.55)    15:14.29 (33.33)
       15:47.72 (33.43)    16:20.36 (32.64)    16:52.42 (32.06)    17:24.54 (32.12)
       17:55.47 (30.93)
 16 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA             18:07.75   18:05.81  
                  29.48     1:01.21 (31.73)     1:33.46 (32.25)     2:05.70 (32.24)
        2:38.06 (32.36)     3:10.31 (32.25)     3:43.02 (32.71)     4:15.55 (32.53)
        4:48.41 (32.86)     5:20.53 (32.12)     5:53.02 (32.49)     6:26.39 (33.37)
        6:58.53 (32.14)     7:31.48 (32.95)     8:04.19 (32.71)     8:37.15 (32.96)
        9:10.03 (32.88)     9:43.10 (33.07)    10:16.32 (33.22)    10:49.24 (32.92)
       11:22.51 (33.27)    11:55.69 (33.18)    12:29.31 (33.62)    13:03.06 (33.75)
       13:36.91 (33.85)    14:10.71 (33.80)    14:44.06 (33.35)    15:17.93 (33.87)
       15:52.62 (34.69)    16:26.48 (33.86)    17:00.13 (33.65)    17:33.98 (33.85)
       18:05.81 (31.83)
 17 Frolov, Jonathan          15 RYL-CA              18:38.08   18:07.97  
                  28.55     1:01.87 (33.32)     1:35.28 (33.41)     2:08.09 (32.81)
        2:41.26 (33.17)     3:14.33 (33.07)     3:47.28 (32.95)     4:19.75 (32.47)
        4:53.02 (33.27)     5:25.41 (32.39)     5:59.04 (33.63)     6:32.02 (32.98)
        7:05.00 (32.98)     7:38.34 (33.34)     8:11.66 (33.32)     8:44.64 (32.98)
        9:17.85 (33.21)     9:51.82 (33.97)    10:25.38 (33.56)    10:58.64 (33.26)
       11:31.83 (33.19)    12:05.02 (33.19)    12:38.24 (33.22)    13:11.41 (33.17)
       13:44.60 (33.19)    14:17.87 (33.27)    14:51.22 (33.35)    15:24.61 (33.39)
       15:57.61 (33.00)    16:31.09 (33.48)    17:04.76 (33.67)    17:37.80 (33.04)
       18:07.97 (30.17)
 18 Bergen, Matthew P         17 SCAT-CA             17:42.80   18:08.19  
                  28.86     1:01.03 (32.17)     1:33.37 (32.34)     2:05.94 (32.57)
        2:38.55 (32.61)     3:11.13 (32.58)     3:44.05 (32.92)     4:17.50 (33.45)
        4:50.54 (33.04)     5:23.33 (32.79)     5:57.30 (33.97)     6:30.20 (32.90)
        7:04.09 (33.89)     7:37.31 (33.22)     8:10.58 (33.27)     8:44.47 (33.89)
        9:17.59 (33.12)     9:51.39 (33.80)    10:25.39 (34.00)    10:58.84 (33.45)
       11:32.66 (33.82)    12:06.31 (33.65)    12:40.08 (33.77)    13:13.45 (33.37)
       13:47.04 (33.59)    14:20.53 (33.49)    14:53.46 (32.93)    15:26.64 (33.18)
       15:59.85 (33.21)    16:33.71 (33.86)    17:06.84 (33.13)    17:38.78 (31.94)
       18:08.19 (29.41)
 19 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA             17:57.09   18:09.30  
                  28.27       58.96 (30.69)     1:29.80 (30.84)     2:01.15 (31.35)
        2:32.64 (31.49)     3:04.13 (31.49)     3:35.85 (31.72)     4:07.90 (32.05)
        4:39.69 (31.79)     5:11.88 (32.19)     5:43.85 (31.97)     6:16.23 (32.38)
        6:48.62 (32.39)     7:21.25 (32.63)     7:54.38 (33.13)     8:27.91 (33.53)
        9:01.62 (33.71)     9:35.28 (33.66)    10:09.50 (34.22)    10:44.07 (34.57)
       11:18.39 (34.32)    11:53.37 (34.98)    12:28.42 (35.05)    13:03.51 (35.09)
       13:38.53 (35.02)    14:13.43 (34.90)    14:48.45 (35.02)    15:22.49 (34.04)
       15:57.13 (34.64)    16:31.58 (34.45)    17:05.42 (33.84)    17:38.23 (32.81)
       18:09.30 (31.07)
 20 Escalante, Maxx A         15 BREA-CA             18:29.56   18:35.31  
                  29.20     1:01.58 (32.38)     1:34.76 (33.18)     2:07.78 (33.02)
        2:40.46 (32.68)     3:13.76 (33.30)     3:46.95 (33.19)     4:20.53 (33.58)
        4:54.05 (33.52)     5:27.73 (33.68)     6:01.60 (33.87)     6:35.49 (33.89)
        7:09.52 (34.03)     7:44.01 (34.49)     8:18.34 (34.33)     8:52.82 (34.48)
        9:27.00 (34.18)    10:00.91 (33.91)    10:35.09 (34.18)    11:09.33 (34.24)
       11:44.22 (34.89)    12:18.36 (34.14)    12:52.93 (34.57)    13:27.52 (34.59)
       14:01.86 (34.34)    14:36.27 (34.41)    15:11.03 (34.76)    15:45.79 (34.76)
       16:20.27 (34.48)    16:54.68 (34.41)    17:29.31 (34.63)    18:02.87 (33.56)
       18:35.31 (32.44)
 21 Hundeby, Anders M         15 SCAL-CA             17:55.44   18:36.82  
                  28.02       58.66 (30.64)     1:30.35 (31.69)     2:02.64 (32.29)
        2:35.19 (32.55)     3:07.94 (32.75)     3:41.14 (33.20)     4:14.51 (33.37)
        4:48.33 (33.82)     5:22.85 (34.52)     5:56.86 (34.01)     6:31.63 (34.77)
        7:06.31 (34.68)     7:41.17 (34.86)     8:16.05 (34.88)     8:50.55 (34.50)
        9:24.89 (34.34)     9:59.09 (34.20)    10:33.27 (34.18)    11:07.63 (34.36)
       11:41.86 (34.23)    12:16.57 (34.71)    12:50.99 (34.42)    13:25.60 (34.61)
       13:59.66 (34.06)    14:34.68 (35.02)    15:09.60 (34.92)    15:44.59 (34.99)
       16:19.60 (35.01)    16:54.31 (34.71)    17:28.66 (34.35)    18:03.59 (34.93)
       18:36.82 (33.23)
 -- Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA             17:12.82         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rowan, Weston C           17 UN-4-CA                52.35      51.67  
                  25.61       51.67 (26.06)                                        
  2 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA                51.99      52.10  
                  25.40       52.10 (26.70)                                        
  3 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                53.84      53.35  
                  26.13       53.35 (27.22)                                        
  4 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA                52.48      53.39  
                  25.79       53.39 (27.60)                                        
  5 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                54.03      53.41  
                  25.89       53.41 (27.52)                                        
  6 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               55.02      53.45  
                  25.77       53.45 (27.68)                                        
  7 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                55.48      54.85  
                  26.27       54.85 (28.58)                                        
  8 Chou, Ryan                18 BREA-CA                54.27      54.92  
                  26.47       54.92 (28.45)                                        
  9 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                55.86      55.81  
                  27.53       55.81 (28.28)                                        
 10 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                55.64      57.10  
                  27.34       57.10 (29.76)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA                52.60      51.99  
                  25.32       51.99 (26.67)                                        
  2 Rowan, Weston C           17 UN-4-CA                50.89      52.35  
                  25.65       52.35 (26.70)                                        
  3 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA                52.41      52.48  
                  25.49       52.48 (26.99)                                        
  4 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                52.75      53.84  
                  26.25       53.84 (27.59)                                        
  5 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                54.88      54.03  
                  26.06       54.03 (27.97)                                        
  6 Chou, Ryan                18 BREA-CA                54.25      54.27  
                  26.13       54.27 (28.14)                                        
  7 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               53.04      55.02  
                  26.62       55.02 (28.40)                                        
  8 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                56.29      55.48  
                  26.71       55.48 (28.77)                                        
  9 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                56.22      55.64  
                  27.04       55.64 (28.60)                                        
 10 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA                 54.63      55.67  
                  27.91       55.67 (27.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                55.35      55.86  
                  27.22       55.86 (28.64)                                        
 12 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                  58.81      55.88  
                  27.59       55.88 (28.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Venzlaff, Luke D          16 AZOT-CA                58.70      55.93  
                  27.22       55.93 (28.71)                                        
 14 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                55.39      56.00  
                  27.20       56.00 (28.80)                                        
 15 Hao, Alex J               18 AZOT-CA                57.73      56.12  
                  27.88       56.12 (28.24)                                        
 16 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA                57.44      56.15  
                  27.48       56.15 (28.67)                                        
 17 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA                57.52      56.16  
                  27.45       56.16 (28.71)                                        
 18 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL-CA                56.23      56.17  
                  27.22       56.17 (28.95)                                        
 19 Park, Juni                18 SHRK-CA                56.37      56.33  
                  27.28       56.33 (29.05)                                        
 20 Bowman, Andrew F          15 SCAT-CA                57.52      56.35  
                  26.54       56.35 (29.81)                                        
 21 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                59.63      56.65  
                  27.41       56.65 (29.24)                                        
 22 Long, Thomas R            16 BREA-CA                59.08      57.36  
                  28.36       57.36 (29.00)                                        
 23 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA                57.86      57.43  
                  27.72       57.43 (29.71)                                        
 24 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA-CA                56.86      57.46  
                  28.17       57.46 (29.29)                                        
 25 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA                56.56      57.71  
                  28.11       57.71 (29.60)                                        
 26 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA                58.14      57.81  
                  27.90       57.81 (29.91)                                        
 27 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA-CA              1:00.11      57.99  
                  27.70       57.99 (30.29)                                        
 28 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA                 59.31      58.06  
                  28.24       58.06 (29.82)                                        
 29 Xu, Julian                17 BREA-CA                58.84      58.08  
                  28.29       58.08 (29.79)                                        
 30 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA                59.90      58.09  
                  27.97       58.09 (30.12)                                        
 31 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA              1:00.35      58.25  
                  28.18       58.25 (30.07)                                        
 32 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                57.46      58.26  
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)                                        
 33 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              1:00.56      58.43  
                  28.42       58.43 (30.01)                                        
 34 Zhu, Owen                 15 AZOT-CA              1:00.23      58.99  
                  28.84       58.99 (30.15)                                        
 35 Buhrke, Jona P            15 AZOT-CA                59.23      59.06  
                  28.92       59.06 (30.14)                                        
 36 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY-CA              1:00.36      59.16  
                  29.24       59.16 (29.92)                                        
 37 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA              1:00.46      59.41  
                  28.49       59.41 (30.92)                                        
 38 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                59.21      59.97  
                  28.85       59.97 (31.12)                                        
 39 Needell, Harry F          15 SCAT-CA              1:00.56    1:00.31  
                  28.85     1:00.31 (31.46)                                        
 40 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              1:00.38    1:00.37  
                  28.90     1:00.37 (31.47)                                        
 41 Cavanagh, Ryan W          17 SCAL-CA                59.10    1:01.54  
                  30.17     1:01.54 (31.37)                                        
 42 Barragan, Jesse A         17 COMM-CA              1:00.15    1:01.68  
                  29.60     1:01.68 (32.08)                                        
 43 Maidens, Nick A           17 BREA-CA                59.75    1:02.54  
                  30.08     1:02.54 (32.46)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              1:53.19    1:50.44  
                  26.72       54.62 (27.90)     1:22.92 (28.30)     1:50.44 (27.52)
  2 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:57.17    1:52.30  
                  26.44       54.56 (28.12)     1:23.24 (28.68)     1:52.30 (29.06)
  3 Rowan, Weston C           17 UN-4-CA              1:52.58    1:53.41  
                  26.24       54.75 (28.51)     1:24.09 (29.34)     1:53.41 (29.32)
  4 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA              1:58.79    1:54.24  
                  26.94       55.72 (28.78)     1:25.12 (29.40)     1:54.24 (29.12)
  5 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               1:59.38    1:59.16  
                  28.14       58.15 (30.01)     1:28.97 (30.82)     1:59.16 (30.19)
  6 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA              2:01.26    2:01.51  
                  28.55       59.18 (30.63)     1:30.63 (31.45)     2:01.51 (30.88)
  7 Park, Juni                18 SHRK-CA              2:01.74    2:02.61  
                  28.48       59.07 (30.59)     1:30.66 (31.59)     2:02.61 (31.95)
  8 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA              2:02.14    2:04.07  
                  28.69     1:00.20 (31.51)     1:32.57 (32.37)     2:04.07 (31.50)
  9 Buhrke, Jona P            15 AZOT-CA              2:04.40    2:04.65  
                  29.24     1:00.75 (31.51)     1:32.93 (32.18)     2:04.65 (31.72)
 10 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              2:02.34    2:07.42  
                  30.57     1:02.86 (32.29)     1:35.14 (32.28)     2:07.42 (32.28)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan, Weston C           17 UN-4-CA              1:49.08    1:52.58  
                  26.38       54.47 (28.09)     1:23.51 (29.04)     1:52.58 (29.07)
  2 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              1:52.28    1:53.19  
                  26.49       54.74 (28.25)     1:23.93 (29.19)     1:53.19 (29.26)
  3 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:53.98    1:57.17  
                  27.37       56.30 (28.93)     1:26.53 (30.23)     1:57.17 (30.64)
  4 Stovner, Colin R          16 SCAL-CA              1:52.96    1:58.79  
                  27.76       57.82 (30.06)     1:28.81 (30.99)     1:58.79 (29.98)
  5 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               2:03.76    1:59.38  
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:28.78 (31.20)     1:59.38 (30.60)
  6 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA              2:05.12    2:01.26  
                  28.41       59.10 (30.69)     1:30.41 (31.31)     2:01.26 (30.85)
  7 Park, Juni                18 SHRK-CA              2:03.55    2:01.74  
                  28.88       59.77 (30.89)     1:30.41 (30.64)     2:01.74 (31.33)
  8 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA              2:09.85    2:02.14  
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)     1:30.24 (31.64)     2:02.14 (31.90)
  9 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              2:03.72    2:02.34  
                  29.30     1:00.10 (30.80)     1:31.37 (31.27)     2:02.34 (30.97)
 10 Buhrke, Jona P            15 AZOT-CA              2:06.58    2:04.40  
                  29.22     1:00.30 (31.08)     1:32.23 (31.93)     2:04.40 (32.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              2:08.23    2:04.51  
                  29.57     1:01.23 (31.66)     1:33.42 (32.19)     2:04.51 (31.09)
 12 Long, Thomas R            16 BREA-CA              2:13.85    2:05.14  
                  29.82     1:02.16 (32.34)     1:34.25 (32.09)     2:05.14 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               2:09.55    2:05.24  
                  29.01     1:00.36 (31.35)     1:33.03 (32.67)     2:05.24 (32.21)
 14 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              2:05.05    2:05.53  
                  29.25     1:00.57 (31.32)     1:32.73 (32.16)     2:05.53 (32.80)
 15 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY-CA              2:09.13    2:05.54  
                  29.45     1:00.95 (31.50)     1:33.27 (32.32)     2:05.54 (32.27)
 16 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL-CA              2:07.16    2:06.02  
                  27.93       59.98 (32.05)     1:33.33 (33.35)     2:06.02 (32.69)
 17 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              2:15.23    2:09.19  
                  30.78     1:03.36 (32.58)     1:36.64 (33.28)     2:09.19 (32.55)
 18 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA              2:09.81    2:09.28  
                  29.46     1:01.41 (31.95)     1:34.86 (33.45)     2:09.28 (34.42)
 19 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:14.74    2:09.58  
                  31.01     1:03.97 (32.96)     1:36.94 (32.97)     2:09.58 (32.64)
 20 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA              2:11.58    2:10.73  
                  29.66     1:01.93 (32.27)     1:36.15 (34.22)     2:10.73 (34.58)
 21 Hundeby, Anders M         15 SCAL-CA              2:12.80    2:11.25  
                  30.51     1:03.38 (32.87)     1:37.40 (34.02)     2:11.25 (33.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA              1:00.62    1:00.58  
                  28.15     1:00.58 (32.43)                                        
  2 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               1:00.72    1:00.68  
                  28.75     1:00.68 (31.93)                                        
  3 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA              1:00.43    1:00.91  
                  28.86     1:00.91 (32.05)                                        
  4 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              1:00.35    1:01.31  
                  28.73     1:01.31 (32.58)                                        
  5 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA              1:01.21    1:01.37  
                  28.88     1:01.37 (32.49)                                        
  6 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:00.32    1:01.70  
                  28.74     1:01.70 (32.96)                                        
  7 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL-CA              1:01.24    1:01.78  
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)                                        
  8 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              1:01.06    1:01.79  
                  28.85     1:01.79 (32.94)                                        
  9 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              1:01.23    1:01.87  
                  29.14     1:01.87 (32.73)                                        
 10 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA              1:01.60    1:02.22  
                  29.12     1:02.22 (33.10)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:01.36    1:00.32  
                  28.45     1:00.32 (31.87)                                        
  2 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              1:02.42    1:00.35  
                  28.40     1:00.35 (31.95)                                        
  3 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA              1:01.62    1:00.43  
                  28.66     1:00.43 (31.77)                                        
  4 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA              1:00.98    1:00.62  
                  28.04     1:00.62 (32.58)                                        
  5 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               1:01.06    1:00.72  
                  28.72     1:00.72 (32.00)                                        
  6 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              1:01.48    1:01.06  
                  28.58     1:01.06 (32.48)                                        
  7 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA              1:14.23    1:01.21  
                  28.89     1:01.21 (32.32)                                        
  8 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              1:02.76    1:01.23  
                  28.77     1:01.23 (32.46)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL-CA                59.79    1:01.24  
                  29.01     1:01.24 (32.23)                                        
 10 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA              1:01.86    1:01.60  
                  28.76     1:01.60 (32.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              1:03.13    1:02.15  
                  29.30     1:02.15 (32.85)                                        
 12 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              1:02.58    1:02.56  
                  29.87     1:02.56 (32.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              1:04.67    1:02.71  
                  29.56     1:02.71 (33.15)                                        
 14 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              1:04.23    1:02.91  
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)                                        
 15 Garcia, Zack M            16 SCAL-CA              1:01.76    1:02.98  
                  29.61     1:02.98 (33.37)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              1:05.58    1:03.01  
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)                                        
 17 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              1:07.38    1:03.67  
                  30.66     1:03.67 (33.01)                                        
 18 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               1:04.94    1:03.72  
                  30.05     1:03.72 (33.67)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan K               16 AZOT-CA              1:05.40    1:03.73  
                  30.32     1:03.73 (33.41)                                        
 20 Okazaki, Tenma B          15 SCAL-CA              1:04.93    1:04.19  
                  30.76     1:04.19 (33.43)                                        
 21 Nguyen, Trevor L          15 AZOT-CA              1:06.84    1:04.21  
                  30.23     1:04.21 (33.98)                                        
 22 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA              1:04.24    1:04.31  
                  30.54     1:04.31 (33.77)                                        
 23 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA              1:05.49    1:04.79  
                  30.48     1:04.79 (34.31)                                        
 24 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              1:05.71    1:04.83  
                  30.66     1:04.83 (34.17)                                        
 25 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               1:05.72    1:04.86  
                  30.17     1:04.86 (34.69)                                        
 26 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA              1:06.29    1:05.05  
                  30.34     1:05.05 (34.71)                                        
 27 Johansson, Lukas U        15 SCAL-CA              1:05.40    1:05.06  
                  30.56     1:05.06 (34.50)                                        
 28 Bae, Sunwoo S             15 BREA-CA              1:07.04    1:05.27  
                  31.13     1:05.27 (34.14)                                        
 29 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              1:08.44    1:05.30  
                  31.12     1:05.30 (34.18)                                        
 30 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              1:06.48    1:05.50  
                  31.12     1:05.50 (34.38)                                        
 31 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA-CA              1:07.23    1:05.70  
                  30.97     1:05.70 (34.73)                                        
 32 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              1:08.61    1:06.00  
                  31.31     1:06.00 (34.69)                                        
 33 Barillas, Andrew J        16 BREA-CA              1:03.92    1:06.55  
                  30.93     1:06.55 (35.62)                                        
 34 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:07.43    1:06.64  
                  31.39     1:06.64 (35.25)                                        
 35 Pham, Justin              17 SET-CA               1:18.00L   1:06.91  
                  32.03     1:06.91 (34.88)                                        
 36 Thompson-Kang, Keoni A    18 SCAL-CA              1:06.88    1:07.04  
                  31.27     1:07.04 (35.77)                                        
 37 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              1:08.35    1:07.25  
                  31.84     1:07.25 (35.41)                                        
 38 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              1:08.82    1:07.43  
                  31.88     1:07.43 (35.55)                                        
 39 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              1:07.93    1:07.82  
                  32.76     1:07.82 (35.06)                                        
 40 Sato, Logan J             16 STOP-CA              1:05.64    1:08.04  
                  31.00     1:08.04 (37.04)                                        
 41 Alagha, Kian              16 SCAL-CA              1:08.28    1:09.49  
                  32.77     1:09.49 (36.72)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              2:06.47    2:08.61  
                  28.07       59.91 (31.84)     1:33.75 (33.84)     2:08.61 (34.86)
  2 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              2:13.21    2:12.44  
                  30.08     1:03.71 (33.63)     1:38.18 (34.47)     2:12.44 (34.26)
  3 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               2:12.43    2:13.14  
                  29.99     1:03.42 (33.43)     1:38.25 (34.83)     2:13.14 (34.89)
  4 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL-CA              2:14.09    2:13.85  
                  29.85     1:03.41 (33.56)     1:38.94 (35.53)     2:13.85 (34.91)
  5 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA              2:13.40    2:13.95  
                  30.08     1:03.66 (33.58)     1:38.09 (34.43)     2:13.95 (35.86)
  5 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              2:17.36    2:13.95  
                  29.21     1:02.66 (33.45)     1:37.52 (34.86)     2:13.95 (36.43)
  7 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              2:17.00    2:15.98  
                  30.89     1:05.64 (34.75)     1:41.39 (35.75)     2:15.98 (34.59)
  8 Garcia, Zack M            16 SCAL-CA              2:15.09    2:16.41  
                  29.73     1:03.72 (33.99)     1:39.40 (35.68)     2:16.41 (37.01)
  9 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA              2:17.35    2:17.77  
                  30.67     1:05.27 (34.60)     1:41.31 (36.04)     2:17.77 (36.46)
 -- Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              2:16.10         DQ  
                  30.93     1:05.81 (34.88)     1:42.09 (36.28)          DQ (36.86)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              2:09.42    2:06.47  
                  28.24       59.88 (31.64)     1:32.58 (32.70)     2:06.47 (33.89)
  2 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA               2:14.15    2:12.43  
                  29.79     1:03.19 (33.40)     1:37.76 (34.57)     2:12.43 (34.67)
  3 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              2:14.93    2:13.21  
                  29.19     1:02.18 (32.99)     1:37.63 (35.45)     2:13.21 (35.58)
  4 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA              2:14.18    2:13.40  
                  30.46     1:03.67 (33.21)     1:37.88 (34.21)     2:13.40 (35.52)
  5 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL-CA              2:23.94    2:14.09  
                  30.30     1:04.59 (34.29)     1:39.36 (34.77)     2:14.09 (34.73)
  6 Garcia, Zack M            16 SCAL-CA              2:12.29    2:15.09  
                  30.27     1:04.06 (33.79)     1:39.20 (35.14)     2:15.09 (35.89)
  7 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              2:18.38    2:16.10  
                  30.92     1:05.61 (34.69)     1:40.45 (34.84)     2:16.10 (35.65)
  8 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              2:20.86    2:17.00  
                  30.96     1:06.25 (35.29)     1:42.61 (36.36)     2:17.00 (34.39)
  9 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA              2:16.00    2:17.35  
                  31.30     1:05.91 (34.61)     1:41.22 (35.31)     2:17.35 (36.13)
 10 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              2:19.29    2:17.36  
                  30.48     1:05.24 (34.76)     1:40.93 (35.69)     2:17.36 (36.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA              2:21.80    2:17.43  
                  30.14     1:05.05 (34.91)     1:41.13 (36.08)     2:17.43 (36.30)
 12 Nguyen, Trevor L          15 AZOT-CA              2:22.39    2:18.28  
                  30.90     1:05.44 (34.54)     1:41.50 (36.06)     2:18.28 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:22.61    2:18.40  
                  32.27     1:07.09 (34.82)     1:42.60 (35.51)     2:18.40 (35.80)
 14 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA              2:23.82    2:18.52  
                  31.66     1:06.78 (35.12)     1:42.29 (35.51)     2:18.52 (36.23)
 15 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA              2:25.53    2:19.17  
                  31.33     1:06.17 (34.84)     1:42.37 (36.20)     2:19.17 (36.80)
 16 Lee, Ryan K               16 AZOT-CA              2:25.17    2:19.50  
                  31.28     1:06.01 (34.73)     1:42.80 (36.79)     2:19.50 (36.70)
 17 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              2:23.37    2:19.72  
                  30.69     1:06.13 (35.44)     1:42.39 (36.26)     2:19.72 (37.33)
 18 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              2:20.62    2:19.78  
                  31.79     1:06.73 (34.94)     1:42.74 (36.01)     2:19.78 (37.04)
 19 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              2:20.27    2:20.15  
                  31.22     1:06.69 (35.47)     1:43.08 (36.39)     2:20.15 (37.07)
 20 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               2:20.63    2:20.41  
                  31.26     1:07.37 (36.11)     1:43.87 (36.50)     2:20.41 (36.54)
 21 Encarnacion, Jared R      15 PASA-CA              2:22.70    2:21.67  
                  32.21     1:07.59 (35.38)     1:44.68 (37.09)     2:21.67 (36.99)
 22 Gonzalez, Julien A        15 ORCA-CA              2:27.89    2:21.86  
                  31.83     1:07.77 (35.94)     1:44.59 (36.82)     2:21.86 (37.27)
 23 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              2:22.77    2:22.16  
                  31.64     1:07.31 (35.67)     1:44.30 (36.99)     2:22.16 (37.86)
 24 Hesse, Zachary A          17 SGSG-CA              2:25.53    2:22.27  
                  31.97     1:08.33 (36.36)     1:45.35 (37.02)     2:22.27 (36.92)
 25 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              2:21.68    2:22.30  
                  32.07     1:08.41 (36.34)     1:45.72 (37.31)     2:22.30 (36.58)
 26 Johansson, Lukas U        15 SCAL-CA              2:21.93    2:22.38  
                  31.37     1:07.41 (36.04)     1:44.90 (37.49)     2:22.38 (37.48)
 26 Kha, Jeffrey N            17 SGSG-CA              2:29.03    2:22.38  
                  31.80     1:07.69 (35.89)     1:44.85 (37.16)     2:22.38 (37.53)
 28 Okazaki, Tenma B          15 SCAL-CA              2:25.58    2:23.01  
                  32.59     1:07.96 (35.37)     1:44.95 (36.99)     2:23.01 (38.06)
 29 Bromby, Josh K            16 SET-CA               2:27.00    2:23.48  
                  31.72     1:07.73 (36.01)     1:45.16 (37.43)     2:23.48 (38.32)
 30 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              2:30.24    2:24.13  
                  32.43     1:08.73 (36.30)     1:46.11 (37.38)     2:24.13 (38.02)
 31 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA              2:29.70    2:25.65  
                  32.86     1:09.53 (36.67)     1:47.39 (37.86)     2:25.65 (38.26)
 32 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              2:27.73    2:26.05  
                  33.26     1:10.28 (37.02)     1:47.84 (37.56)     2:26.05 (38.21)
 33 Long, Garrett T           16 STOP-CA              2:26.78    2:26.11  
                  32.25     1:09.21 (36.96)     1:48.20 (38.99)     2:26.11 (37.91)
 34 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               2:30.34    2:26.40  
                  33.42     1:09.95 (36.53)     1:47.59 (37.64)     2:26.40 (38.81)
 35 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA              2:30.90    2:27.44  
                  34.00     1:11.71 (37.71)     1:49.23 (37.52)     2:27.44 (38.21)
 36 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              2:30.73    2:27.87  
                  33.37     1:11.16 (37.79)     1:49.63 (38.47)     2:27.87 (38.24)
 37 Sun, James                15 BREA-CA              2:28.90    2:28.68  
                  32.65     1:10.12 (37.47)     1:48.72 (38.60)     2:28.68 (39.96)
 38 Cavanagh, Ryan W          17 SCAL-CA              2:24.31    2:30.75  
                  33.86     1:12.35 (38.49)     1:51.95 (39.60)     2:30.75 (38.80)
 39 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA-CA              2:30.76    2:31.58  
                  34.63     1:13.41 (38.78)     1:52.80 (39.39)     2:31.58 (38.78)
 40 DeVetis, Vinni J          15 CSSC-CA              2:30.64    2:31.84  
                  34.10     1:12.50 (38.40)     1:52.22 (39.72)     2:31.84 (39.62)
 41 Fascenelli, Fred W        16 ORCA-CA              2:29.87    2:32.12  
                  33.98     1:12.38 (38.40)     1:52.32 (39.94)     2:32.12 (39.80)
 42 Martin Stratton, Luke A   15 EAST-CA              2:29.97    2:34.64  
                  34.53     1:13.27 (38.74)     1:53.69 (40.42)     2:34.64 (40.95)
 -- Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA              2:12.38         DQ  
                  30.63     1:04.79 (34.16)     1:38.96 (34.17)          DQ (34.58)
 -- King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:25.21         DQ  
                  31.40     1:07.18 (35.78)     1:44.57 (37.39)          DQ (38.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA                52.48      51.57  
                  24.25       51.57 (27.32)                                        
  2 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                51.54      51.79  
                  23.94       51.79 (27.85)                                        
  3 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA                51.76      52.34  
                  25.03       52.34 (27.31)                                        
  4 Chou, Ryan                18 BREA-CA                52.97      52.47  
                  24.37       52.47 (28.10)                                        
  5 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA                52.86      52.98  
                  24.09       52.98 (28.89)                                        
  6 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                52.14      53.16  
                  24.98       53.16 (28.18)                                        
  7 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               52.52      53.17  
                  23.99       53.17 (29.18)                                        
  8 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 53.21      53.67  
                  24.85       53.67 (28.82)                                        
  9 Bowman, Andrew F          15 SCAT-CA                51.89      53.97  
                  24.71       53.97 (29.26)                                        
 10 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                53.05      54.75  
                  25.02       54.75 (29.73)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                54.63      51.54  
                  23.87       51.54 (27.67)                                        
  2 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA                53.62      51.76  
                  24.59       51.76 (27.17)                                        
  3 Bowman, Andrew F          15 SCAT-CA                57.12      51.89  
                  24.06       51.89 (27.83)                                        
  4 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                53.29      52.14  
                  24.30       52.14 (27.84)                                        
  5 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA                51.86      52.48  
                  24.80       52.48 (27.68)                                        
  6 Leech, Sean R             16 UN-02-CA               52.39      52.52  
                  24.12       52.52 (28.40)                                        
  7 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA                52.95      52.86  
                  24.84       52.86 (28.02)                                        
  8 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                 56.55      52.88  
                  24.87       52.88 (28.01)                                        
  9 Chou, Ryan                18 BREA-CA                54.83      52.97  
                  25.34       52.97 (27.63)                                        
 10 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                55.45      53.05  
                  24.73       53.05 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA                53.02      53.09  
                  24.81       53.09 (28.28)                                        
 12 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 53.49      53.21  
                  25.23       53.21 (27.98)                                        
 12 Babaian, Michael S        15 BREA-CA                53.26      53.21  
                  25.01       53.21 (28.20)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                53.76      53.22  
                  25.18       53.22 (28.04)                                        
 15 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                54.07      53.26  
                  24.71       53.26 (28.55)                                        
 16 Li, Frank                 15 UN-3-CA                55.06      53.63  
                  25.54       53.63 (28.09)                                        
 17 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                53.30      53.75  
                  25.40       53.75 (28.35)                                        
 18 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA                53.18      54.12  
                  25.10       54.12 (29.02)                                        
 19 Venzlaff, Luke D          16 AZOT-CA                57.40      54.16  
                  25.32       54.16 (28.84)                                        
 20 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA                 54.25      54.19  
                  25.39       54.19 (28.80)                                        
 21 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA              1:03.96L     54.24  
                  25.33       54.24 (28.91)                                        
 22 Turrill, Nick J           16 SHRK-CA                55.37      54.42  
                  25.41       54.42 (29.01)                                        
 23 Cargile, Garrett S        17 BREA-CA                53.23      54.43  
                  25.39       54.43 (29.04)                                        
 24 Choi, Darrel P            17 AZOT-CA                54.63      54.45  
                  25.28       54.45 (29.17)                                        
 25 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA                54.19      54.48  
                  25.68       54.48 (28.80)                                        
 26 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA-CA                56.39      54.89  
                  25.37       54.89 (29.52)                                        
 27 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                56.60      55.02  
                  26.34       55.02 (28.68)                                        
 27 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                55.59      55.02  
                  25.05       55.02 (29.97)                                        
 29 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA                55.98      55.07  
                  25.89       55.07 (29.18)                                        
 30 Ward, Jake P              17 DA-CA                  56.37      55.08  
                  25.65       55.08 (29.43)                                        
 31 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA                56.73      55.14  
                  26.12       55.14 (29.02)                                        
 32 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA                56.20      55.23  
                  25.29       55.23 (29.94)                                        
 33 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                  55.70      55.24  
                  25.81       55.24 (29.43)                                        
 34 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA                 57.59      55.91  
                  26.07       55.91 (29.84)                                        
 35 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA-CA                56.09      56.30  
                  25.98       56.30 (30.32)                                        
 36 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                54.04      56.39  
                  26.31       56.39 (30.08)                                        
 37 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA                57.55      56.44  
                  26.38       56.44 (30.06)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA                57.52      56.48  
                  25.82       56.48 (30.66)                                        
 39 Johansson, Lukas U        15 SCAL-CA                57.44      56.52  
                  25.93       56.52 (30.59)                                        
 40 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                55.78      56.60  
                  26.37       56.60 (30.23)                                        
 41 Andrei, Dorian T          16 SHRK-CA                57.39      57.37  
                  26.56       57.37 (30.81)                                        
 42 Davis, Gabe E             16 SGSG-CA                57.44      57.42  
                  26.63       57.42 (30.79)                                        
 43 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA              1:05.29L     57.67  
                  27.34       57.67 (30.33)                                        
 44 Beasley, Isaiah A         18 SCAL-CA                55.36      58.78  
                  27.21       58.78 (31.57)                                        
 -- Dethloff, Zachary E       17 SCAL-CA                54.60     X55.72  
                  25.65       55.72 (30.07)                                        
 -- Sung, Andrew G            16 SHRK-CA                57.05         DQ  
                  25.15          DQ (29.53)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA              1:56.88    1:54.76  
                  24.63       54.22 (29.59)     1:24.30 (30.08)     1:54.76 (30.46)
  2 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              1:54.80    1:55.30  
                  25.67       54.74 (29.07)     1:24.76 (30.02)     1:55.30 (30.54)
  3 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               1:55.92    1:56.03  
                  26.38       55.55 (29.17)     1:25.28 (29.73)     1:56.03 (30.75)
  4 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:57.40    1:56.77  
                  26.68       56.12 (29.44)     1:25.90 (29.78)     1:56.77 (30.87)
  5 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA              1:57.68    1:57.03  
                  25.73       55.21 (29.48)     1:25.50 (30.29)     1:57.03 (31.53)
  6 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA              1:57.55    1:58.62  
                  26.36       55.93 (29.57)     1:27.60 (31.67)     1:58.62 (31.02)
  7 Choi, Darrel P            17 AZOT-CA              1:58.78    1:59.57  
                  26.00       56.27 (30.27)     1:27.33 (31.06)     1:59.57 (32.24)
  8 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              2:00.45    1:59.79  
                  26.81       56.90 (30.09)     1:28.11 (31.21)     1:59.79 (31.68)
  9 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               1:59.21    2:01.59  
                  27.50       58.42 (30.92)     1:29.32 (30.90)     2:01.59 (32.27)
 10 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA              2:00.86    2:04.01  
                  27.60       59.82 (32.22)     1:32.48 (32.66)     2:04.01 (31.53)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              1:59.09    1:54.80  
                  26.12       55.27 (29.15)     1:24.22 (28.95)     1:54.80 (30.58)
  2 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               1:56.04    1:55.92  
                  26.28       55.63 (29.35)     1:25.23 (29.60)     1:55.92 (30.69)
  3 Mao, Lawrence Z           16 SCAL-CA              1:55.37    1:56.88  
                  25.63       55.09 (29.46)     1:25.97 (30.88)     1:56.88 (30.91)
  4 Cho, William Y            17 SHRK-CA              1:59.07    1:57.40  
                  27.42       57.05 (29.63)     1:26.76 (29.71)     1:57.40 (30.64)
  5 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA              1:58.81    1:57.55  
                  26.22       56.09 (29.87)     1:26.52 (30.43)     1:57.55 (31.03)
  6 Neoh, Matthew             15 BREA-CA              2:04.21    1:57.68  
                  25.79       55.23 (29.44)     1:25.75 (30.52)     1:57.68 (31.93)
  7 Choi, Darrel P            17 AZOT-CA              1:59.78    1:58.78  
                  26.48       56.70 (30.22)     1:27.42 (30.72)     1:58.78 (31.36)
  8 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:01.57    1:59.21  
                  26.06       55.46 (29.40)     1:27.12 (31.66)     1:59.21 (32.09)
  9 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              2:02.45    2:00.45  
                  27.42       57.97 (30.55)     1:29.25 (31.28)     2:00.45 (31.20)
 10 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA              2:02.39    2:00.86  
                  27.08       57.97 (30.89)     1:29.75 (31.78)     2:00.86 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lacy, Lucas L             17 WEST-CA              2:02.12    2:01.70  
                  25.36       54.83 (29.47)     1:25.95 (31.12)     2:01.70 (35.75)
 12 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA              2:02.28    2:03.41  
                  27.48       58.78 (31.30)     1:30.85 (32.07)     2:03.41 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA              2:13.15    2:04.48  
                  27.20       59.64 (32.44)     1:31.94 (32.30)     2:04.48 (32.54)
 14 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              2:03.02    2:04.66  
                  28.01       59.34 (31.33)     1:31.61 (32.27)     2:04.66 (33.05)
 15 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA-CA              2:10.70    2:05.64  
                  26.70       57.90 (31.20)     1:31.18 (33.28)     2:05.64 (34.46)
 16 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:12.63    2:06.51  
                  28.05     1:00.04 (31.99)     1:33.44 (33.40)     2:06.51 (33.07)
 17 Johansson, Lukas U        15 SCAL-CA              2:14.99    2:06.78  
                  26.97       57.75 (30.78)     1:31.78 (34.03)     2:06.78 (35.00)
 18 Gomez, Ronald D           16 SGSG-CA              2:11.23    2:07.58  
                  28.67     1:00.24 (31.57)     1:34.39 (34.15)     2:07.58 (33.19)
 19 Nguyen, Dustin D          16 SACA-CA              2:12.13    2:08.00  
                  28.60     1:00.48 (31.88)     1:33.63 (33.15)     2:08.00 (34.37)
 20 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA              2:10.58    2:08.29  
                  29.18     1:01.51 (32.33)     1:34.77 (33.26)     2:08.29 (33.52)
 21 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA              2:15.22    2:08.64  
                  27.41       58.61 (31.20)     1:32.11 (33.50)     2:08.64 (36.53)
 22 Settle, Jacob S           16 SET-CA               2:12.29    2:11.07  
                  28.48       59.98 (31.50)     1:33.59 (33.61)     2:11.07 (37.48)
 23 Buhrke, Jona P            15 AZOT-CA              2:15.52    2:11.80  
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)     1:36.34 (35.36)     2:11.80 (35.46)
 24 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA              2:16.39    2:12.50  
                  28.47     1:00.90 (32.43)     1:36.26 (35.36)     2:12.50 (36.24)
 25 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY-CA              2:17.94    2:14.29  
                  29.30     1:02.78 (33.48)     1:38.49 (35.71)     2:14.29 (35.80)
 26 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              2:11.11    2:16.12  
                  30.42     1:05.78 (35.36)     1:41.33 (35.55)     2:16.12 (34.79)
 27 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA              2:18.10    2:17.01  
                  28.93     1:02.84 (33.91)     1:38.61 (35.77)     2:17.01 (38.40)
 28 Roberts, Desmond C        16 SET-CA               2:16.64    2:19.24  
                  30.18     1:04.13 (33.95)     1:41.57 (37.44)     2:19.24 (37.67)
 -- Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              2:15.21         DQ  
                  28.70     1:02.36 (33.66)     1:37.25 (34.89)          DQ (34.18)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              1:57.26    1:55.71  
                  24.90       54.47 (29.57)     1:27.95 (33.48)     1:55.71 (27.76)
  2 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              1:58.07    1:56.05  
                  25.41       53.59 (28.18)     1:29.59 (36.00)     1:56.05 (26.46)
  3 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA              1:56.05    1:58.13  
                  25.15       54.63 (29.48)     1:30.39 (35.76)     1:58.13 (27.74)
  4 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA              1:58.74    1:59.26  
                  26.15       55.82 (29.67)     1:30.19 (34.37)     1:59.26 (29.07)
  5 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                2:01.23    1:59.82  
                  25.24       56.63 (31.39)     1:32.79 (36.16)     1:59.82 (27.03)
  6 Long, Thomas R            16 BREA-CA              2:00.99    2:00.08  
                  27.97       59.59 (31.62)     1:34.00 (34.41)     2:00.08 (26.08)
  7 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              2:01.08    2:00.40  
                  26.67       58.60 (31.93)     1:32.53 (33.93)     2:00.40 (27.87)
  8 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA              1:59.78    2:00.76  
                  26.17       56.53 (30.36)     1:32.06 (35.53)     2:00.76 (28.70)
  9 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:01.50    2:03.23  
                  26.53       58.58 (32.05)     1:34.25 (35.67)     2:03.23 (28.98)
 10 Chou, Ryan                18 BREA-CA              2:00.19    2:04.84  
                  26.66       58.51 (31.85)     1:35.99 (37.48)     2:04.84 (28.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tingen, Joseph N          18 AZOT-CA              1:54.47    1:56.05  
                  25.09       54.79 (29.70)     1:28.87 (34.08)     1:56.05 (27.18)
  2 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              1:57.53    1:57.26  
                  26.01       56.51 (30.50)     1:29.76 (33.25)     1:57.26 (27.50)
  3 Feldman, Alex R           17 CSSC-CA              1:55.27    1:58.07  
                  25.48       54.49 (29.01)     1:30.22 (35.73)     1:58.07 (27.85)
  4 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA              1:57.06    1:58.74  
                  26.23       56.19 (29.96)     1:30.80 (34.61)     1:58.74 (27.94)
  5 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA              1:57.21    1:59.78  
                  26.28       57.07 (30.79)     1:31.70 (34.63)     1:59.78 (28.08)
  6 Chou, Ryan                18 BREA-CA              2:03.13    2:00.19  
                  25.50       56.08 (30.58)     1:32.29 (36.21)     2:00.19 (27.90)
  7 Long, Thomas R            16 BREA-CA              2:03.04    2:00.99  
                  27.37       59.56 (32.19)     1:34.43 (34.87)     2:00.99 (26.56)
  8 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              2:02.12    2:01.08  
                  26.98       58.75 (31.77)     1:32.96 (34.21)     2:01.08 (28.12)
  9 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA              2:04.08    2:01.20  
                  25.16       56.84 (31.68)     1:32.76 (35.92)     2:01.20 (28.44)
 10 Smith, Tanner S           16 DA-CA                2:04.86    2:01.23  
                  25.48       56.93 (31.45)     1:33.47 (36.54)     2:01.23 (27.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:03.08    2:01.50  
                  26.23       57.89 (31.66)     1:33.48 (35.59)     2:01.50 (28.02)
 12 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA              2:07.18    2:01.86  
                  26.95       57.54 (30.59)     1:33.92 (36.38)     2:01.86 (27.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hanson, Andrew M          15 TSM-CA               2:02.97    2:01.91  
                  26.50       58.37 (31.87)     1:32.53 (34.16)     2:01.91 (29.38)
 14 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              2:03.24    2:02.20  
                  26.38       56.88 (30.50)     1:33.70 (36.82)     2:02.20 (28.50)
 15 Hao, Alex J               18 AZOT-CA              2:03.68    2:03.37  
                  26.05       58.00 (31.95)     1:35.07 (37.07)     2:03.37 (28.30)
 16 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA              2:06.74    2:03.57  
                  26.22       58.13 (31.91)     1:35.22 (37.09)     2:03.57 (28.35)
 17 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA              2:02.80    2:03.71  
                  26.96       58.67 (31.71)     1:34.67 (36.00)     2:03.71 (29.04)
 18 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              2:08.02    2:03.78  
                  26.55       59.32 (32.77)     1:34.83 (35.51)     2:03.78 (28.95)
 19 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA              2:05.56    2:04.10  
                  26.18       58.90 (32.72)     1:33.90 (35.00)     2:04.10 (30.20)
 20 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              2:25.55L   2:04.31  
                  27.21       59.80 (32.59)     1:33.84 (34.04)     2:04.31 (30.47)
 21 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA              2:07.28    2:04.52  
                  26.64       59.11 (32.47)     1:36.13 (37.02)     2:04.52 (28.39)
 22 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA              2:07.83    2:04.82  
                  26.33       58.97 (32.64)     1:36.83 (37.86)     2:04.82 (27.99)
 23 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA              2:01.71    2:04.90  
                  26.42       58.63 (32.21)     1:35.18 (36.55)     2:04.90 (29.72)
 23 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA-CA              2:06.67    2:04.90  
                  27.66     1:00.22 (32.56)     1:36.91 (36.69)     2:04.90 (27.99)
 25 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              2:07.10    2:05.06  
                  26.04       58.31 (32.27)     1:34.68 (36.37)     2:05.06 (30.38)
 26 Doan, Joshua V            17 SCAL-CA              2:04.89    2:05.48  
                  27.22       58.25 (31.03)     1:35.78 (37.53)     2:05.48 (29.70)
 27 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA              2:07.94    2:05.49  
                  27.22       59.60 (32.38)     1:35.81 (36.21)     2:05.49 (29.68)
 28 Nguyen, Trevor L          15 AZOT-CA              2:08.41    2:05.50  
                  26.85       58.89 (32.04)     1:35.60 (36.71)     2:05.50 (29.90)
 29 Garcia, Zack M            16 SCAL-CA              2:03.14    2:06.43  
                  27.70     1:00.41 (32.71)     1:36.14 (35.73)     2:06.43 (30.29)
 30 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              2:05.14    2:07.12  
                  27.38     1:00.72 (33.34)     1:37.16 (36.44)     2:07.12 (29.96)
 31 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL-CA              2:07.86    2:07.36  
                  26.90       59.52 (32.62)     1:39.45 (39.93)     2:07.36 (27.91)
 32 Buhrke, Jona P            15 AZOT-CA              2:07.44    2:07.60  
                  27.70     1:00.24 (32.54)     1:37.93 (37.69)     2:07.60 (29.67)
 33 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA              2:04.53    2:08.17  
                  27.02       59.13 (32.11)     1:38.91 (39.78)     2:08.17 (29.26)
 34 Yeghikyan, Narek          18 UN-7-CA              2:22.82L   2:08.25  
                  27.50     1:00.94 (33.44)     1:39.23 (38.29)     2:08.25 (29.02)
 35 Ovsepyan, Anthony         17 PASA-CA              2:12.02    2:11.16  
                  27.02     1:01.15 (34.13)     1:40.99 (39.84)     2:11.16 (30.17)
 36 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              2:04.91    2:11.39  
                  28.33     1:01.13 (32.80)     1:39.98 (38.85)     2:11.39 (31.41)
 37 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              2:08.90    2:11.89  
                  28.19     1:01.76 (33.57)     1:40.50 (38.74)     2:11.89 (31.39)
 38 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA              2:06.50    2:12.57  
                  28.19     1:01.59 (33.40)     1:40.92 (39.33)     2:12.57 (31.65)
 39 Barragan, Jesse A         17 COMM-CA              2:03.70    2:20.05  
                  30.33     1:05.41 (35.08)     1:46.01 (40.60)     2:20.05 (34.04)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              4:14.85    4:15.24  
                  26.23       56.01 (29.78)     1:29.88 (33.87)     2:03.75 (33.87)
        2:41.50 (37.75)     3:19.64 (38.14)     3:47.99 (28.35)     4:15.24 (27.25)
  2 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA              4:16.79    4:16.33  
                  27.34       58.12 (30.78)     1:30.78 (32.66)     2:03.30 (32.52)
        2:38.99 (35.69)     3:15.39 (36.40)     3:45.27 (29.88)     4:16.33 (31.06)
  3 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              4:18.36    4:18.03  
                  27.35       57.76 (30.41)     1:30.68 (32.92)     2:03.61 (32.93)
        2:41.61 (38.00)     3:20.22 (38.61)     3:49.54 (29.32)     4:18.03 (28.49)
  4 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA              4:19.67    4:18.29  
                  27.55       59.03 (31.48)     1:32.00 (32.97)     2:05.46 (33.46)
        2:42.18 (36.72)     3:19.79 (37.61)     3:49.73 (29.94)     4:18.29 (28.56)
  5 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              4:25.62    4:18.38  
                  26.76       58.35 (31.59)     1:31.47 (33.12)     2:03.96 (32.49)
        2:42.07 (38.11)     3:21.46 (39.39)     3:50.69 (29.23)     4:18.38 (27.69)
  6 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              4:22.98    4:21.90  
                  27.10       59.35 (32.25)     1:33.26 (33.91)     2:06.33 (33.07)
        2:45.61 (39.28)     3:25.18 (39.57)     3:54.40 (29.22)     4:21.90 (27.50)
  7 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA              4:24.45    4:23.73  
                  27.23       59.10 (31.87)     1:33.49 (34.39)     2:08.71 (35.22)
        2:47.20 (38.49)     3:26.20 (39.00)     3:56.65 (30.45)     4:23.73 (27.08)
  8 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              4:25.79    4:25.05  
                  27.54       59.18 (31.64)     1:33.39 (34.21)     2:07.35 (33.96)
        2:45.87 (38.52)     3:25.10 (39.23)     3:55.23 (30.13)     4:25.05 (29.82)
  9 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              4:23.97    4:25.55  
                  26.42       56.96 (30.54)     1:31.51 (34.55)     2:05.39 (33.88)
        2:44.13 (38.74)     3:23.00 (38.87)     3:54.81 (31.81)     4:25.55 (30.74)
 10 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA              4:23.72    4:26.48  
                  27.21       59.33 (32.12)     1:34.42 (35.09)     2:08.76 (34.34)
        2:48.68 (39.92)     3:28.17 (39.49)     3:57.42 (29.25)     4:26.48 (29.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              4:25.90    4:14.85  
                  26.03       55.73 (29.70)     1:30.05 (34.32)     2:04.15 (34.10)
        2:41.58 (37.43)     3:18.79 (37.21)     3:46.89 (28.10)     4:14.85 (27.96)
  2 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA              4:17.15    4:16.79  
                  27.32       58.75 (31.43)     1:31.78 (33.03)     2:04.57 (32.79)
        2:39.95 (35.38)     3:15.53 (35.58)     3:46.38 (30.85)     4:16.79 (30.41)
  3 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA              4:31.51    4:18.36  
                  27.89       58.66 (30.77)     1:31.59 (32.93)     2:04.40 (32.81)
        2:42.40 (38.00)     3:20.23 (37.83)     3:49.85 (29.62)     4:18.36 (28.51)
  4 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA              4:34.21    4:19.67  
                  27.78       59.63 (31.85)     1:31.81 (32.18)     2:03.95 (32.14)
        2:41.13 (37.18)     3:19.29 (38.16)     3:49.83 (30.54)     4:19.67 (29.84)
  5 Runnells, Cooper A        15 CSSC-CA              4:39.93    4:22.98  
                  27.07       58.93 (31.86)     1:32.66 (33.73)     2:06.31 (33.65)
        2:46.18 (39.87)     3:26.06 (39.88)     3:54.99 (28.93)     4:22.98 (27.99)
  6 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA              4:42.38    4:23.72  
                  26.58       59.38 (32.80)     1:34.77 (35.39)     2:08.40 (33.63)
        2:46.88 (38.48)     3:26.28 (39.40)     3:55.20 (28.92)     4:23.72 (28.52)
  7 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              4:33.40    4:23.97  
                  27.26       58.13 (30.87)     1:32.56 (34.43)     2:06.85 (34.29)
        2:43.73 (36.88)     3:21.78 (38.05)     3:53.57 (31.79)     4:23.97 (30.40)
  8 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA              4:28.80    4:24.45  
                  26.66       57.60 (30.94)     1:33.17 (35.57)     2:07.91 (34.74)
        2:46.95 (39.04)     3:26.30 (39.35)     3:57.17 (30.87)     4:24.45 (27.28)
  9 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              4:18.36    4:25.62  
                  26.64       57.87 (31.23)     1:31.60 (33.73)     2:04.74 (33.14)
        2:44.21 (39.47)     3:24.77 (40.56)     3:55.54 (30.77)     4:25.62 (30.08)
 10 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA              4:31.70    4:25.79  
                  28.02       59.20 (31.18)     1:33.65 (34.45)     2:07.57 (33.92)
        2:46.21 (38.64)     3:24.91 (38.70)     3:54.98 (30.07)     4:25.79 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA              4:20.93    4:26.94  
                  27.05       57.88 (30.83)     1:31.73 (33.85)     2:04.97 (33.24)
        2:41.76 (36.79)     3:23.25 (41.49)     3:55.20 (31.95)     4:26.94 (31.74)
 12 Desilets, Brandon J       16 CSSC-CA              4:44.41    4:27.97  
                  29.40     1:03.67 (34.27)     1:39.52 (35.85)     2:14.84 (35.32)
        2:50.21 (35.37)     3:26.75 (36.54)     3:57.60 (30.85)     4:27.97 (30.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              4:32.51    4:28.15  
                  26.59       57.98 (31.39)     1:32.38 (34.40)     2:06.78 (34.40)
        2:44.51 (37.73)     3:23.54 (39.03)     3:56.40 (32.86)     4:28.15 (31.75)
 14 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              4:41.54    4:29.44  
                  27.83       59.91 (32.08)     1:34.60 (34.69)     2:08.29 (33.69)
        2:47.19 (38.90)     3:27.16 (39.97)     3:59.32 (32.16)     4:29.44 (30.12)
 15 Zecchini, Nicky J         17 RAPD-CA              4:37.45    4:30.74  
                  28.51     1:03.10 (34.59)     1:38.01 (34.91)     2:12.34 (34.33)
        2:48.32 (35.98)     3:26.02 (37.70)     3:58.76 (32.74)     4:30.74 (31.98)
 16 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA               4:45.28    4:32.63  
                  28.04     1:01.69 (33.65)     1:38.77 (37.08)     2:15.84 (37.07)
        2:53.08 (37.24)     3:31.03 (37.95)     4:02.68 (31.65)     4:32.63 (29.95)
 17 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA               5:16.64L   4:34.30  
                  28.12     1:00.60 (32.48)     1:36.22 (35.62)     2:10.49 (34.27)
        2:50.09 (39.60)     3:30.87 (40.78)     4:03.33 (32.46)     4:34.30 (30.97)
 18 Johansson, Lukas U        15 SCAL-CA              4:39.42    4:35.58  
                  27.29       58.86 (31.57)     1:36.08 (37.22)     2:12.99 (36.91)
        2:52.03 (39.04)     3:31.48 (39.45)     4:04.26 (32.78)     4:35.58 (31.32)
 19 Stupin, Caleb S           17 ORCA-CA              4:44.65    4:36.56  
                  28.26     1:01.48 (33.22)     1:38.33 (36.85)     2:14.43 (36.10)
        2:53.65 (39.22)     3:33.43 (39.78)     4:06.42 (32.99)     4:36.56 (30.14)
 20 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              4:46.05    4:36.84  
                  29.05     1:03.08 (34.03)     1:38.87 (35.79)     2:13.99 (35.12)
        2:53.32 (39.33)     3:33.59 (40.27)     4:06.21 (32.62)     4:36.84 (30.63)
 21 Perez, Steven F           15 SGSG-CA              4:40.26    4:39.38  
                  30.15     1:04.33 (34.18)     1:41.87 (37.54)     2:17.70 (35.83)
        2:56.84 (39.14)     3:35.96 (39.12)     4:09.03 (33.07)     4:39.38 (30.35)
 22 Hu, Joshua K              15 SGSG-CA              4:37.38    4:39.65  
                  29.88     1:04.51 (34.63)     1:41.20 (36.69)     2:15.94 (34.74)
        2:56.80 (40.86)     3:36.68 (39.88)     4:09.14 (32.46)     4:39.65 (30.51)
 23 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA              4:43.80    4:40.89  
                  29.66     1:04.43 (34.77)     1:41.36 (36.93)     2:17.77 (36.41)
        2:55.17 (37.40)     3:32.52 (37.35)     4:06.98 (34.46)     4:40.89 (33.91)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:27.74    1:27.93  
     1) Dewing, Jonah X 17              2) Tingen, Joseph N 18            
     3) Lou, Brian 15                   4) Cortes, Albe D 18              
                  21.62       43.85 (22.23)     1:06.14 (22.29)     1:27.93 (21.79)
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:30.84    1:28.46  
     1) Williams, Boston J 17           2) Gamette, James G 16            
     3) Smith, Jared D 17               4) Bowman, Andrew F 15            
                  21.38       44.00 (22.62)     1:06.31 (22.31)     1:28.46 (22.15)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:28.08    1:28.99  
     1) Mao, Lawrence Z 16              2) Carlson, Matthew E 17          
     3) Matos, Vince C 16               4) Stovner, Colin R 16            
                  22.42       44.63 (22.21)     1:07.11 (22.48)     1:28.99 (21.88)
  4 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:29.98    1:29.32  
     1) Ward, Jake P 17                 2) Smith, Tanner S 16             
     3) Snyder, Colin R 16              4) Querner, Matthew S 17          
                  21.58       43.85 (22.27)     1:07.02 (23.17)     1:29.32 (22.30)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         1:34.68    1:30.49  
     1) Choi, Darrel P 17               2) Wong, Davis J 17               
     3) Venzlaff, Luke D 16             4) Hao, Alex J 18                 
                  23.53       45.38 (21.85)     1:07.63 (22.25)     1:30.49 (22.86)
  6 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:30.02    1:30.57  
     1) Park, Juni 18                   2) Cho, William Y 17              
     3) Sharma, Shaun 17                4) Yoo, Roy Y 18                  
                  22.61       45.77 (23.16)     1:08.96 (23.19)     1:30.57 (21.61)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:30.62    1:31.33  
     1) Neoh, Matthew 15                2) Cargile, Garrett S 17          
     3) Campbell, Robert D 16           4) Chou, Ryan 18                  
                  22.84       45.68 (22.84)     1:08.83 (23.15)     1:31.33 (22.50)
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:34.48    1:32.13  
     1) Feinstein, Nathaniel H 16       2) Kim, Matthew Y 15              
     3) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 16       4) Lee, David K 15                
                  23.54       46.99 (23.45)     1:09.28 (22.29)     1:32.13 (22.85)
  9 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     1:34.14    1:32.14  
     1) Ness, Alexander S 17            2) Burress, Spencer S 16          
     3) Maurer, Mike R 16               4) Bergen, Ben A 16               
                  22.70       45.68 (22.98)     1:08.55 (22.87)     1:32.14 (23.59)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:33.02    1:32.33  
     1) Brennan, Connor M 15            2) Choi, Andrew 17                
     3) Epp, Addy D 15                  4) Taylor, Zach E 16              
                  22.73       49.92 (27.19)     1:10.25 (20.33)     1:32.33 (22.08)
 11 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:35.05    1:32.70  
     1) Berg, Garrett J 17              2) Desilets, Brandon J 16         
     3) Runnells, Cooper A 15           4) Feldman, Alex R 17             
                  23.57       46.92 (23.35)     1:10.26 (23.34)     1:32.70 (22.44)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         1:36.39    1:32.88  
     1) Nguyen, Trevor L 15             2) Lee, Ryan K 16                 
     3) Spaan, Travis M 18              4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V 17     
                  23.85       46.89 (23.04)     1:09.92 (23.03)     1:32.88 (22.96)
 13 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:32.64    1:32.91  
     1) Morales, Logan T 16             2) Pon, Dylan J 16                
     3) Bae, Sunwoo S 15                4) Wong, Nicholas T 16            
                  23.51       46.09 (22.58)     1:09.41 (23.32)     1:32.91 (23.50)
 14 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:38.44    1:32.99  
     1) Lambert, Patrick T 18           2) Stupin, Caleb S 17             
     3) Pena, Nick 16                   4) Dinh, Jason 17                 
                  22.88       45.78 (22.90)     1:10.19 (24.41)     1:32.99 (22.80)
 15 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:37.44    1:33.78  
     1) Shin, Zachary 16                2) Cabotaje, Kyle M 18            
     3) Yan, Edward 16                  4) Heaston, Drew D 16             
                  23.86       47.24 (23.38)     1:11.03 (23.79)     1:33.78 (22.75)
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:34.27    1:34.17  
     1) Garcia, Zack M 16               2) Doan, Joshua V 17              
     3) Elseifi, Youssef M 15           4) Beasley, Isaiah A 18           
                  23.77       46.78 (23.01)     1:10.20 (23.42)     1:34.17 (23.97)
 17 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  1:39.35    1:36.66  
     1) Bromby, Josh K 16               2) Deloney, Nick M 17             
     3) Settle, Jacob S 16              4) Yoshifusa, Seita K 15          
                  24.37       47.77 (23.40)     1:12.23 (24.46)     1:36.66 (24.43)
 18 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:37.25    1:36.80  
     1) Carter, Sascha O 15             2) Long, Garrett T 16             
     3) Sato, Logan J 16                4) Littrell, Samuel J 16          
                  24.24       48.65 (24.41)     1:12.72 (24.07)     1:36.80 (24.08)
 19 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'D'                     1:41.75    1:38.13  
     1) Currie, Spencer A 16            2) Wishart, Conner M 16           
     3) Minnich, Indiana S 16           4) Carrera, Jake S 17             
                  23.93       48.41 (24.48)     1:12.93 (24.52)     1:38.13 (25.20)
 20 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  1:45.25    1:38.92  
     1) Curiel, Gabe E 15               2) Pham, Justin 17                
     3) Roberts, Desmond C 16           4) Lu, Allen Z 15                 
                  24.84       50.19 (25.35)     1:14.82 (24.63)     1:38.92 (24.10)
 21 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:44.24    1:39.69  
     1) Lee, Jefferson K 17             2) Puckett, Nicholas Y 15         
     3) Chen, Jason 15                  4) Nguyen, Dustin D 16            
                  24.34       49.90 (25.56)     1:15.71 (25.81)     1:39.69 (23.98)
 22 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          1:43.12    1:39.96  
     1) Young, Owen P 15                2) Bulgin, Elijah 15              
     3) Lawson, Jack W 16               4) Ermisch, Austin S 15           
                  24.06       50.16 (26.10)     1:15.56 (25.40)     1:39.96 (24.40)
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:35.97         DQ  
     1) Hoang, Alan B 15                2) Sorenson, Matt R 16            
     3) Lewis, Ricky C 17               4) King, Nicholas C 15            
                  23.89       46.84 (22.95)     1:10.06 (23.22)          DQ (22.95)
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'C'                     1:41.09         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Dorian W 17            2) Bergen, Matthew P 17           
     3) Needell, Harry F 15             4) Bautista, Taylor G 17          
                  23.93       47.89 (23.96)     1:12.16 (24.27)          DQ (23.46)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:17.15    3:16.79  
     1) Ness, Alexander S 17            2) Bowman, Andrew F 15            
     3) Smith, Jared D 17               4) Williams, Boston J 17          
                  23.95       49.48 (49.48)     1:14.11 (24.63)     1:41.31 (51.83)
        2:04.90 (23.59)     2:30.52 (49.21)     2:52.65 (22.13)     3:16.79 (46.27)
  2 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:14.55    3:17.76  
     1) Smith, Tanner S 16              2) Querner, Matthew S 17          
     3) Snyder, Colin R 16              4) Ward, Jake P 17                
                  23.95       49.16 (49.16)     1:13.44 (24.28)     1:40.25 (51.09)
        2:04.01 (23.76)     2:30.32 (50.07)     2:52.57 (22.25)     3:17.76 (47.44)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:13.98    3:21.73  
     1) Doan, Joshua V 17               2) Matos, Vince C 16              
     3) Carlson, Matthew E 17           4) Mao, Lawrence Z 16             
                  24.26       50.44 (50.44)     1:14.37 (23.93)     1:40.54 (50.10)
        2:04.50 (23.96)     2:32.90 (52.36)     2:55.83 (22.93)     3:21.73 (48.83)
  4 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:25.38    3:22.64  
     1) Hoang, Alan B 15                2) Lewis, Ricky C 17              
     3) Sorenson, Matt R 16             4) King, Nicholas C 15            
                  24.11       50.06 (50.06)     1:14.82 (24.76)     1:40.85 (50.79)
        2:05.07 (24.22)     2:31.26 (50.41)     2:55.72 (24.46)     3:22.64 (51.38)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:19.96    3:23.09  
     1) Choi, Andrew 17                 2) Brennan, Connor M 15           
     3) Epp, Addy D 15                  4) Taylor, Zach E 16              
                  23.71       49.67 (49.67)     1:14.34 (24.67)     1:43.11 (53.44)
        2:06.38 (23.27)     2:34.25 (51.14)     2:57.42 (23.17)     3:23.09 (48.84)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     3:28.10    3:24.70  
     1) Maurer, Mike R 16               2) Burress, Spencer S 16          
     3) Gamette, James G 16             4) Bergen, Ben A 16               
                  24.04       50.10 (50.10)     1:15.77 (25.67)     1:44.22 (54.12)
        2:07.66 (23.44)     2:33.30 (49.08)     2:57.60 (24.30)     3:24.70 (51.40)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                3:24.67    3:25.12  
     1) Elseifi, Youssef M 15           2) Lu, Chris Y 17                 
     3) Slayton, Connor S 16            4) Beasley, Isaiah A 18           
                  24.93       51.54 (51.54)     1:15.51 (23.97)     1:41.71 (50.17)
        2:05.99 (24.28)     2:32.99 (51.28)     2:57.62 (24.63)     3:25.12 (52.13)
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:20.16    3:28.44  
     1) Bloor, Daniel 17                2) Hanson, Ian R 17               
     3) Dethloff, Zachary E 17          4) Garcia, Zack M 16              
                  24.63       51.47 (51.47)     1:16.03 (24.56)     1:44.47 (53.00)
        2:08.73 (24.26)     2:35.50 (51.03)     3:00.22 (24.72)     3:28.44 (52.94)
  9 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  3:47.48    3:34.85  
     1) Curiel, Gabe E 15               2) Yoshifusa, Seita K 15          
     3) Roberts, Desmond C 16           4) Deloney, Nick M 17             
                  26.23       53.93 (53.93)     1:19.48 (25.55)     1:47.11 (53.18)
        2:13.35 (26.24)     2:42.21 (55.10)     3:06.65 (24.44)     3:34.85 (52.64)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          3:41.43    3:36.97  
     1) Ermisch, Austin S 15            2) Bulgin, Elijah 15              
     3) Lawson, Jack W 16               4) Young, Owen P 15               
                  26.33       54.76 (54.76)     1:21.79 (27.03)     1:51.51 (56.75)
        2:17.28 (25.77)     2:45.37 (53.86)     3:09.85 (24.48)     3:36.97 (51.60)
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'C'                     3:33.36    3:37.86  
     1) Bergen, Matthew P 17            2) Needell, Harry F 15            
     3) Johnson, Dorian W 17            4) Bautista, Taylor G 17          
                  25.76       53.41 (53.41)     1:18.62 (25.21)     1:46.56 (53.15)
        2:12.19 (25.63)     2:40.99 (54.43)     3:07.31 (26.32)     3:37.86 (56.87)
 12 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  3:46.71    3:40.10  
     1) Bromby, Josh K 16               2) Nguyen, Nam H 15               
     3) Lu, Allen Z 15                  4) Pham, Justin 17                
                  25.63       53.84 (53.84)     1:20.32 (26.48)     1:50.06 (56.22)
        2:16.21 (26.15)     2:45.21 (55.15)     3:11.44 (26.23)     3:40.10 (54.89)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:14.12    3:11.58  
     1) Margarino, Dominic G 17         2) Sharma, Shaun 17               
     3) Park, Juni 18                   4) Yoo, Roy Y 18                  
                  23.54       47.87 (47.87)     1:11.10 (23.23)     1:36.64 (48.77)
        1:59.87 (23.23)     2:24.90 (48.26)     2:47.39 (22.49)     3:11.58 (46.68)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:13.01    3:12.61  
     1) Wong, Davis J 17                2) Tingen, Joseph N 18            
     3) Lou, Brian 15                   4) Cortes, Albe D 18              
                  23.04       48.63 (48.63)     1:11.50 (22.87)     1:36.38 (47.75)
        1:59.27 (22.89)     2:24.91 (48.53)     2:47.82 (22.91)     3:12.61 (47.70)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:13.95    3:18.00  
     1) Cargile, Garrett S 17           2) Neoh, Matthew 15               
     3) Chou, Ryan 18                   4) Babaian, Michael S 15          
                  24.54       51.07 (51.07)     1:14.78 (23.71)     1:40.68 (49.61)
        2:03.75 (23.07)     2:29.29 (48.61)     2:52.62 (23.33)     3:18.00 (48.71)
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:23.82    3:24.36  
     1) Feinstein, Nathaniel H 16       2) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 16      
     3) Turrill, Nick J 16              4) Kim, Matthew Y 15              
                  24.01       50.04 (50.04)     1:14.90 (24.86)     1:42.34 (52.30)
        2:06.94 (24.60)     2:33.51 (51.17)     2:57.71 (24.20)     3:24.36 (50.85)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         3:29.53    3:24.85  
     1) Seitz, Jason H 17               2) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V 17     
     3) Nguyen, Trevor L 15             4) Lee, Ryan K 16                 
                  24.93       51.38 (51.38)     1:15.66 (24.28)     1:42.31 (50.93)
        2:06.45 (24.14)     2:33.69 (51.38)     2:57.78 (24.09)     3:24.85 (51.16)
  6 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:26.81    3:25.32  
     1) Feldman, Alex R 17              2) Desilets, Brandon J 16         
     3) Runnells, Cooper A 15           4) Berg, Garrett J 17             
                  24.01       49.99 (49.99)     1:14.71 (24.72)     1:42.22 (52.23)
        2:06.45 (24.23)     2:33.33 (51.11)     2:57.72 (24.39)     3:25.32 (51.99)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:26.21    3:26.14  
     1) Pon, Dylan J 16                 2) Benson, Noah C 15              
     3) Maidens, Nick A 17              4) Niculae, David 16              
                  24.64       51.25 (51.25)     1:16.27 (25.02)     1:43.25 (52.00)
        2:07.26 (24.01)     2:34.57 (51.32)     2:59.12 (24.55)     3:26.14 (51.57)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:19.64    3:26.80  
     1) Morales, Logan T 16             2) Yeh, Michael 16                
     3) Campbell, Robert D 16           4) Wong, Nicholas T 16            
                  24.92       52.68 (52.68)     1:17.59 (24.91)     1:44.92 (52.24)
        2:08.88 (23.96)     2:35.86 (50.94)     3:00.52 (24.66)     3:26.80 (50.94)
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:24.54    3:27.99  
     1) Choi, Darrel P 17               2) Miller, Sidney C 15            
     3) Venzlaff, Luke D 16             4) Spaan, Travis M 18             
                  24.16       50.55 (50.55)     1:16.68 (26.13)     1:46.16 (55.61)
        2:10.65 (24.49)     2:37.98 (51.82)     3:02.03 (24.05)     3:27.99 (50.01)
 10 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            3:33.10    3:29.10  
     1) Dinh, Jason 17                  2) Stupin, Caleb S 17             
     3) Pena, Nick 16                   4) Lambert, Patrick T 18          
                  24.98       52.36 (52.36)     1:16.59 (24.23)     1:43.37 (51.01)
        2:10.01 (26.64)     2:39.60 (56.23)     3:03.19 (23.59)     3:29.10 (49.50)
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:27.35    3:30.50  
     1) Shin, Zachary 16                2) Yan, Edward 16                 
     3) Cabotaje, Kyle M 18             4) Heaston, Drew D 16             
                  24.68       51.53 (51.53)     1:18.38 (26.85)     1:48.61 (57.08)
        2:13.31 (24.70)     2:40.98 (52.37)     3:04.47 (23.49)     3:30.50 (49.52)
 12 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:26.07    3:31.62  
     1) Wong, Preston J 16              2) Gray, Ethan C 16               
     3) Encarnacion, Jared R 15         4) Ovsepyan, Anthony 17           
                  25.74       53.91 (53.91)     1:18.95 (25.04)     1:46.09 (52.18)
        2:11.18 (25.09)     2:39.32 (53.23)     3:04.44 (25.12)     3:31.62 (52.30)
 13 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:38.16    3:35.13  
     1) Judice, Ryan O 15               2) Long, Garrett T 16             
     3) Carter, Sascha O 15             4) Littrell, Samuel J 16          
                  26.71       56.61 (56.61)     1:22.12 (25.51)     1:50.26 (53.65)
        2:15.08 (24.82)     2:42.26 (52.00)     3:07.19 (24.93)     3:35.13 (52.87)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:25.10    1:40.84  
     1) Ness, Alexander S 17            2) Gamette, James G 16            
     3) Bowman, Andrew F 15             4) Williams, Boston J 17          
                  27.04       54.70 (27.66)     1:19.46 (24.76)     1:40.84 (21.38)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:37.72    1:41.89  
     1) Taylor, Zach E 16               2) Epp, Addy D 15                 
     3) Choi, Andrew 17                 4) Brennan, Connor M 15           
                  26.03       54.29 (28.26)     1:19.89 (25.60)     1:41.89 (22.00)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:46.37    1:42.43  
     1) Matos, Vince C 16               2) Fitzgerald, Anthony R 16       
     3) Mao, Lawrence Z 16              4) Hanson, Ian R 17               
                  26.42       54.77 (28.35)     1:18.79 (24.02)     1:42.43 (23.64)
  4 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:47.49    1:42.49  
     1) Smith, Tanner S 16              2) Ward, Jake P 17                
     3) Snyder, Colin R 16              4) Querner, Matthew S 17          
                  26.29       55.22 (28.93)     1:20.16 (24.94)     1:42.49 (22.33)
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:48.05    1:43.28  
     1) Slayton, Connor S 16            2) Garcia, Zack M 16              
     3) Dethloff, Zachary E 17          4) Carlson, Matthew E 17          
                  26.53       55.74 (29.21)     1:20.56 (24.82)     1:43.28 (22.72)
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     2:25.10    1:44.29  
     1) Burress, Spencer S 16           2) Bautista, Taylor G 17          
     3) Maurer, Mike R 16               4) Smith, Jared D 17              
                  28.19       57.20 (29.01)     1:21.67 (24.47)     1:44.29 (22.62)
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                1:51.19    1:44.32  
     1) Elseifi, Youssef M 15           2) Johansson, Lukas U 15          
     3) Beasley, Isaiah A 18            4) Doan, Joshua V 17              
                  25.75       54.97 (29.22)     1:21.46 (26.49)     1:44.32 (22.86)
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:48.14    1:45.17  
     1) Lewis, Ricky C 17               2) Sorenson, Matt R 16            
     3) Hoang, Alan B 15                4) King, Nicholas C 15            
                  28.17       56.43 (28.26)     1:21.74 (25.31)     1:45.17 (23.43)
  9 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  1:53.17    1:47.04  
     1) Deloney, Nick M 17              2) Bromby, Josh K 16              
     3) Curiel, Gabe E 15               4) Yoshifusa, Seita K 15          
                  27.87       56.90 (29.03)     1:22.43 (25.53)     1:47.04 (24.61)
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'C'                     2:25.10    1:51.40  
     1) Needell, Harry F 15             2) Bergen, Ben A 16               
     3) Johnson, Dorian W 17            4) Bergen, Matthew P 17           
                  30.00     1:01.08 (31.08)     1:27.28 (26.20)     1:51.40 (24.12)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:14.12    1:52.63  
     1) Young, Owen P 15                2) Ermisch, Austin S 15           
     3) Bulgin, Elijah 15               4) Lawson, Jack W 16              
                  27.11       59.52 (32.41)     1:27.60 (28.08)     1:52.63 (25.03)
 12 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  2:03.56    1:54.87  
     1) Lu, Allen Z 15                  2) Pham, Justin 17                
     3) Roberts, Desmond C 16           4) Nguyen, Nam H 15               
                  31.14     1:01.47 (30.33)     1:29.25 (27.78)     1:54.87 (25.62)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:37.08    1:36.96  
     1) Tingen, Joseph N 18             2) Cortes, Albe D 18              
     3) Lou, Brian 15                   4) Wong, Davis J 17               
                  24.39       51.71 (27.32)     1:15.27 (23.56)     1:36.96 (21.69)
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:00.36    1:39.31  
     1) Park, Juni 18                   2) Cho, William Y 17              
     3) Feinstein, Nathaniel H 16       4) Yoo, Roy Y 18                  
                  26.41       53.98 (27.57)     1:17.92 (23.94)     1:39.31 (21.39)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:46.87    1:40.72  
     1) Chou, Ryan 18                   2) Pon, Dylan J 16                
     3) Neoh, Matthew 15                4) Babaian, Michael S 15          
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)     1:18.06 (24.11)     1:40.72 (22.66)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:49.14    1:44.34  
     1) Venzlaff, Luke D 16             2) Lee, Ryan K 16                 
     3) Choi, Darrel P 17               4) Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V 17     
                  26.29       55.97 (29.68)     1:20.57 (24.60)     1:44.34 (23.77)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             1:54.51    1:45.33  
     1) Yeh, Michael 16                 2) Long, Thomas R 16              
     3) Morales, Logan T 16             4) Cargile, Garrett S 17          
                  27.13       56.84 (29.71)     1:21.95 (25.11)     1:45.33 (23.38)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         3:53.89    1:46.20  
     1) Seitz, Jason H 17               2) Nguyen, Trevor L 15            
     3) Miller, Sidney C 15             4) Spaan, Travis M 18             
                  28.84       58.22 (29.38)     1:23.40 (25.18)     1:46.20 (22.80)
  7 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                             3:45.67    1:47.95  
     1) Gray, Ethan C 16                2) Encarnacion, Jared R 15        
     3) Ovsepyan, Anthony 17            4) Wong, Preston J 16             
                  27.99       57.72 (29.73)     1:23.41 (25.69)     1:47.95 (24.54)
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:53.43    1:48.32  
     1) Shin, Zachary 16                2) Cabotaje, Kyle M 18            
     3) Heaston, Drew D 16              4) Yan, Edward 16                 
                  27.48     1:00.23 (32.75)     1:25.02 (24.79)     1:48.32 (23.30)
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:50.16    1:48.93  
     1) Pena, Nick 16                   2) Lambert, Patrick T 18          
     3) Dinh, Jason 17                  4) Stupin, Caleb S 17             
                  30.51       59.37 (28.86)     1:25.71 (26.34)     1:48.93 (23.22)
 10 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:00.14    1:51.63  
     1) Judice, Ryan O 15               2) Long, Garrett T 16             
     3) Littrell, Samuel J 16           4) Carter, Sascha O 15            
                  30.94     1:01.73 (30.79)     1:27.63 (25.90)     1:51.63 (24.00)
 11 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:55.23    1:56.72  
     1) Feldman, Alex R 17              2) Desilets, Brandon J 16         
     3) Berg, Garrett J 17              4) Runnells, Cooper A 15          
                  29.31     1:03.01 (33.70)     1:32.52 (29.51)     1:56.72 (24.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         3:37.08    3:35.20  
     1) Tingen, Joseph N 18             2) Cortes, Albe D 18              
     3) Lou, Brian 15                   4) Dewing, Jonah X 17             
                  26.21       53.57 (53.57)     1:20.85 (27.28)   1:53.84 (1:00.27)
        2:18.12 (24.28)     2:45.83 (51.99)     3:08.87 (23.04)     3:35.20 (49.37)
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:38.20    3:38.38  
     1) Ness, Alexander S 17            2) Bautista, Taylor G 17          
     3) Maurer, Mike R 16               4) Williams, Boston J 17          
                  27.54       57.10 (57.10)     1:25.51 (28.41)   1:58.18 (1:01.08)
        2:23.03 (24.85)     2:51.63 (53.45)     3:13.26 (21.63)     3:38.38 (46.75)
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:32.74    3:40.47  
     1) Stovner, Colin R 16             2) Garcia, Zack M 16              
     3) Mao, Lawrence Z 16              4) Matos, Vince C 16              
                  26.95       55.27 (55.27)     1:24.48 (29.21)   1:58.15 (1:02.88)
        2:22.64 (24.49)     2:50.74 (52.59)     3:14.50 (23.76)     3:40.47 (49.73)
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:38.30    3:40.91  
     1) Park, Juni 18                   2) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D 16      
     3) Sharma, Shaun 17                4) Yoo, Roy Y 18                  
                  27.47       57.43 (57.43)     1:26.00 (28.57)   1:59.08 (1:01.65)
        2:24.10 (25.02)     2:52.86 (53.78)     3:15.88 (23.02)     3:40.91 (48.05)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:37.72    3:42.30  
     1) Taylor, Zach E 16               2) Epp, Addy D 15                 
     3) Choi, Andrew 17                 4) Brennan, Connor M 15           
                  26.41       53.73 (53.73)     1:22.63 (28.90)   1:56.54 (1:02.81)
        2:22.71 (26.17)     2:52.84 (56.30)     3:16.28 (23.44)     3:42.30 (49.46)
  6 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:48.64    3:43.43  
     1) Feldman, Alex R 17              2) Desilets, Brandon J 16         
     3) Berg, Garrett J 17              4) Runnells, Cooper A 15          
                  26.66       54.84 (54.84)     1:24.58 (29.74)   1:57.82 (1:02.98)
        2:23.72 (25.90)     2:54.12 (56.30)     3:17.61 (23.49)     3:43.43 (49.31)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                             3:42.02    3:43.79  
     1) Chou, Ryan 18                   2) Pon, Dylan J 16                
     3) Cargile, Garrett S 17           4) Wong, Nicholas T 16            
                  26.84       55.78 (55.78)     1:25.07 (29.29)   1:58.52 (1:02.74)
        2:23.13 (24.61)     2:52.15 (53.63)     3:16.57 (24.42)     3:43.79 (51.64)
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     3:46.92    3:44.48  
     1) Burress, Spencer S 16           2) Gamette, James G 16            
     3) Bowman, Andrew F 15             4) Smith, Jared D 17              
                  29.00       59.96 (59.96)     1:29.11 (29.15)   2:02.66 (1:02.70)
        2:26.57 (23.91)     2:55.34 (52.68)     3:18.61 (23.27)     3:44.48 (49.14)
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         3:49.14    3:46.22  
     1) Venzlaff, Luke D 16             2) Lee, Ryan K 16                 
     3) Choi, Darrel P 17               4) Hao, Alex J 18                 
                  27.95       57.28 (57.28)     1:26.85 (29.57)   2:01.29 (1:04.01)
        2:26.95 (25.66)     2:55.79 (54.50)     3:19.78 (23.99)     3:46.22 (50.43)
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                3:39.43    3:46.56  
     1) Elseifi, Youssef M 15           2) Woolfolk, Calvin A 15          
     3) Dethloff, Zachary E 17          4) Carlson, Matthew E 17          
                  27.87       57.15 (57.15)     1:26.80 (29.65)   2:00.39 (1:03.24)
        2:25.75 (25.36)     2:55.52 (55.13)     3:18.87 (23.35)     3:46.56 (51.04)
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:34.75    3:46.77  
     1) Neoh, Matthew 15                2) Long, Thomas R 16              
     3) Campbell, Robert D 16           4) Yeh, Michael 16                
                  26.93       55.06 (55.06)     1:26.37 (31.31)   1:59.39 (1:04.33)
        2:25.19 (25.80)     2:55.67 (56.28)     3:19.68 (24.01)     3:46.77 (51.10)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         3:53.89    3:46.83  
     1) Buhrke, Jona P 15               2) Nguyen, Trevor L 15            
     3) Miller, Sidney C 15             4) Wong, Davis J 17               
                  28.85       58.92 (58.92)     1:28.61 (29.69)   2:03.01 (1:04.09)
        2:28.41 (25.40)     2:58.26 (55.25)     3:21.17 (22.91)     3:46.83 (48.57)
 13 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:47.49    3:48.13  
     1) Smith, Tanner S 16              2) Ward, Jake P 17                
     3) Snyder, Colin R 16              4) Querner, Matthew S 17          
                  27.82       56.75 (56.75)     1:26.56 (29.81)   2:00.22 (1:03.47)
        2:26.39 (26.17)     2:56.74 (56.52)     3:21.26 (24.52)     3:48.13 (51.39)
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:45.74    3:49.59  
     1) Lewis, Ricky C 17               2) Sorenson, Matt R 16            
     3) Hoang, Alan B 15                4) King, Nicholas C 15            
                  27.55       56.23 (56.23)     1:27.02 (30.79)   2:02.99 (1:06.76)
        2:28.48 (25.49)     2:58.61 (55.62)     3:22.80 (24.19)     3:49.59 (50.98)
 15 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                             3:52.85    3:50.67  
     1) Xu, Julian 17                   2) Benson, Noah C 15              
     3) Morales, Logan T 16             4) Bae, Sunwoo S 15               
                  28.25       59.26 (59.26)     1:28.80 (29.54)   2:02.74 (1:03.48)
        2:28.35 (25.61)     2:58.98 (56.24)     3:23.55 (24.57)     3:50.67 (51.69)
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'                3:53.42    3:53.60  
     1) Shin, Zachary 16                2) Cabotaje, Kyle M 18            
     3) Heaston, Drew D 16              4) Yan, Edward 16                 
                              57.86 (57.86)     1:29.74 (31.88)   2:07.19 (1:09.33)
        2:32.36 (25.17)     3:01.88 (54.69)     3:26.58 (24.70)     3:53.60 (51.72)
 17 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            3:59.25    3:55.74  
     1) Pena, Nick 16                   2) Lambert, Patrick T 18          
     3) Dinh, Jason 17                  4) Stupin, Caleb S 17             
                  29.83   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:31.81 (29.96)   2:05.58 (1:03.73)
        2:32.51 (26.93)     3:05.01 (59.43)     3:29.29 (24.28)     3:55.74 (50.73)
 18 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'C'                     4:06.26    3:58.63  
     1) Needell, Harry F 15             2) Bergen, Ben A 16               
     3) Johnson, Dorian W 17            4) Bergen, Matthew P 17           
                  29.15   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:32.01 (31.38)   2:08.20 (1:07.57)
        2:35.04 (26.84)     3:06.40 (58.20)     3:31.31 (24.91)     3:58.63 (52.23)
 19 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                             3:59.44    3:58.71  
     1) Maidens, Nick A 17              2) Sun, James 15                  
     3) Niculae, David 16               4) Gu, Teddy 15                   
                  29.92   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:32.51 (30.23)   2:07.97 (1:05.69)
        2:34.70 (26.73)     3:06.06 (58.09)     3:31.22 (25.16)     3:58.71 (52.65)
 20 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  4:01.97    3:58.81  
     1) Deloney, Nick M 17              2) Bromby, Josh K 16              
     3) Settle, Jacob S 16              4) Yoshifusa, Seita K 15          
                  29.32   1:01.70 (1:01.70)     1:32.94 (31.24)   2:08.46 (1:06.76)
        2:34.81 (26.35)     3:05.85 (57.39)     3:31.19 (25.34)     3:58.81 (52.96)
 21 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:08.17    4:07.13  
     1) Littrell, Samuel J 16           2) Long, Garrett T 16             
     3) Judice, Ryan O 15               4) Carter, Sascha O 15            
                  31.05   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:36.26 (32.58)   2:13.40 (1:09.72)
        2:41.37 (27.97)   3:14.94 (1:01.54)     3:39.66 (24.72)     4:07.13 (52.19)
 22 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:14.12    4:10.53  
     1) Young, Owen P 15                2) Ermisch, Austin S 15           
     3) Bulgin, Elijah 15               4) Lawson, Jack W 16              
                  27.60       57.10 (57.10)     1:30.47 (33.37)   2:10.71 (1:13.61)
        2:39.84 (29.13)   3:16.28 (1:05.57)     3:42.40 (26.12)     4:10.53 (54.25)
 23 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  4:15.49    4:10.57  
     1) Lu, Allen Z 15                  2) Pham, Justin 17                
     3) Curiel, Gabe E 15               4) Roberts, Desmond C 16          
                  32.34   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:37.39 (31.25)   2:13.45 (1:07.31)
        2:41.76 (28.31)   3:14.38 (1:00.93)     3:41.06 (26.68)     4:10.57 (56.19)
 24 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:11.66    4:13.76  
     1) Lee, Jefferson K 17             2) Nguyen, Dustin D 16            
     3) Puckett, Nicholas Y 15          4) Chen, Jason 15                 
                  31.92   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:37.73 (30.42)   2:12.39 (1:05.08)
        2:41.84 (29.45)   3:17.19 (1:04.80)     3:43.71 (26.52)     4:13.76 (56.57)
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              3:40.77         DQ  
     1) Kim, Matthew Y 15               2) Cho, William Y 17              
     3) Andrei, Dorian T 16             4) Feinstein, Nathaniel H 16      
 
Mixed 7 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA                    NT      23.89  
  2 Stevens, Jack T           14 COTO-CA                   NT      24.02  
  3 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA                   NT      29.38  
  4 Rigol, Madison J          11 GSC-CA                    NT      30.82  
  5 Becker, Kael R            10 SCAT-CA                   NT      32.25  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                   NT    1:59.18  
  2 Vye, Nicholas J           12 COTO-CA                   NT    2:11.91  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:03.78  
  2 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                   NT    5:06.94  
  3 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA                   NT    5:15.11  
  4 De La O, Austin K         13 ORCA-CA                   NT    5:22.76  
  5 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA                    NT    5:27.55  
  6 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:28.09  
  7 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:29.04  
  8 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA                    NT    5:32.46  
  9 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:37.62  
 10 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA                    NT    5:38.40  
 11 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA                    NT    5:46.68  
 12 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                    NT    5:47.01  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:14.46  
  2 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA                    NT   10:48.95  
  3 Chomin, Nolan M           13 AZOT-CA                   NT   10:57.07  
  4 Miro, Eitan               14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:57.92  
  5 Lawson, Ally              13 TSM-CA                    NT   11:02.45  
  6 Patino, Adriana V         14 GSC-CA                    NT   11:03.49  
  7 Silberman, Danyelle H     13 SET-CA                    NT   11:09.03  
  8 Gomez, Arely C            16 TSM-CA                    NT   11:11.16  
  9 Sokolow, Mattea R         12 TSM-CA                    NT   11:14.15  
 10 Mullins, Nico P           14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:22.84  
 11 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    13 STOP-CA                   NT   11:25.97  
 12 Wu, Brandon C             13 TSM-CA                    NT   11:42.32  
 13 Mullins, Tino P           14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:44.57  
 14 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                    NT   11:45.74  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                   NT      32.00  
  2 Lowengrub, Hillary R      12 AZOT-CA                   NT      35.54  
  3 Silberman, Devon G        10 SET-CA                    NT      37.45  
  4 Davis, Chloe A            11 AZOT-CA                   NT      38.09  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                   NT      59.88  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          16 SET-CA                    NT    1:01.69  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 270                   
 
  1. Socal Aquatics Association       2245.5   2. Canyons Aquatic Club             2208.5
  3. Brea Aquatics                    2072.5   4. Gators Swim Club                   1692
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                1579.5   6. San Clemente Aquatics            1431.5
  7. Westside Aquatics                1103.5   8. Los Angeles Swim Club             604.5
  9. Set Swim                            556  10. Dolphin Aquatics                    518
 11. Team Santa Monica                   516  12. Jcc Waves                           390
 13. Conejo Simi Swim Club               379  14. Blast Sharks                        376
 15. Speed Aquatics                      309  16. Coto Coyotes                        287
 17. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          281  18. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      257
 19. Newport Beach Swimming              166  20. Swim Team of Placentia              163
 21. San Gabriel Sea Gulls               161  22. Rapids Swim Club                  145.5
 23. Swim Pasadena                       141  24. UnAtt - Gators Swim Club            114
 25. Royal Swim Team                      85  26. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team          68
 27. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club      60.5  28. Zenith Aquatic Program             50.5
 29. Team Century Swim                    29  30. California Aquatics                  11
 31. Baldwim Park Aquatic Club             2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 270                    
 
  1. Aquazot Swim Club                2479.5   2. Socal Aquatics Association       1859.5
  3. Canyons Aquatic Club             1819.5   4. San Clemente Aquatics            1584.5
  5. Gators Swim Club                   1572   6. Brea Aquatics                      1515
  7. Blast Sharks                       1116   8. Los Angeles Swim Club               948
  9. Speed Aquatics                    834.5  10. Team Century Swim                   805
 11. Rapids Swim Club                  537.5  12. Set Swim                            461
 13. Dolphin Aquatics                    439  14. Conejo Simi Swim Club               425
 15. Zenith Aquatic Program            281.5  16. Team Santa Monica                   253
 17. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      245  18. Jcc Waves                         225.5
 19. Coto Coyotes                        217  20. Royal Swim Team                     201
 21. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          196  22. Westside Aquatics                    79
 23. Swim Pasadena                        75  24. San Gabriel Sea Gulls              59.5
 25. Swim Team of Placentia             33.5  26. Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club        10
 27. Newport Beach Swimming                5