DAY AFTER CIF LC “DITCH” MEET - Meet Results

DAY AFTER CIF LC “DITCH” MEET
5/14/2017 - 5/14/2017
Huntington Beach, CA United States
Updated: 5/18/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/17/2017 10:53 AM
           2017 CA DAY AFTER CIF DECK ENTERED LONG COURS - 5/14/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biondi, Nate N            18 CANY-CA                23.62      23.32  
  2 Prolo, Brad R             18 SCAT-CA                25.17      24.66  
  3 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                24.12      24.80  
  4 Shirakata, Ike            16 UN-03-CA                  NT      24.81  
  5 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                25.51      24.90  
  6 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                 24.67      25.22  
  7 Yong, Aidan K             16 MVN-CA                 25.72      25.26  
  7 Yong, Brandon D           18 TTST-SN                25.40      25.26  
  9 Cantin, Brian P           16 MVN-CA                 25.95      25.73  
 10 Kittay, Jack W            16 ALPH-CA                26.00      25.79  
 11 Frauenzimmer, Fischer W   17 SCAT-CA                26.29      25.86  
 12 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                28.10      25.96  
 13 Hernandez, Diego E        16 UN-06-CA               25.86      26.11  
 14 Snaguski, Bryce C         16 UN-03-CA               27.79      26.14  
 15 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA                27.49      26.18  
 16 Ness, Alexander S         16 SCAT-CA                27.45     x26.19  
 17 Smith, Jared D            16 SCAT-CA                   NT     x26.21  
 18 Amano, Matthew P          18 UN-03-CA               26.56      26.22  
 19 Gamette, James G          15 SCAT-CA                27.31     x26.30  
 20 Anthony, Henry P          17 ALPH-CA                26.80      26.49  
 21 Davis, Slate R            16 ALPH-CA                26.28      26.50  
 22 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA                 27.61      26.61  
 23 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                26.51      26.62  
 24 Hoffmann, Marriott O      17 GSC-CA                 27.19      26.67  
 25 Lee, Kingmin L            17 ALPH-CA                26.18     x26.75  
 26 Hales, Christopher M      18 MVN-CA                 27.79     x27.02  
 27 Gallagher, Garrett R      16 CSSC-CA                   NT      27.09  
 28 Stack, Tariq R            14 CLSS-CA                27.94      27.13  
 29 Goudie, Matthew D         16 SCAT-CA                   NT     x27.23  
 30 Hill, Jamal J             22 TROJ-CA                27.12      27.37  
 31 Shelton, Samantha A       17 MVN-CA                 26.60     x27.43  
 32 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   20 RMDA-CA                28.30      27.47  
 33 Griffin, Jeni A           17 MVN-CA                 27.78     x27.66  
 34 Oconnor, Katelyn          18 Unattached             27.08      27.72  
 35 Bautista, Taylar G        17 SCAT-CA                29.30     x27.73  
 36 Sorenson, Matt R          16 MVN-CA                 28.56     x27.76  
 37 Schaefer, Ben G           14 SET-CA                    NT      27.78  
 38 Epps, Jessica W           16 MVN-CA                 28.00     x27.85  
 39 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA                27.63      27.86  
 40 Ristic, Mia               15 MVN-CA                 27.02     x27.92  
 41 Morishima, Ryu            19 GWSC-CA                   NT      28.04  
 42 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                 26.40     x28.09  
 43 Gleason, Lauren A         15 UN-06-CA               29.30      28.13  
 44 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA                 28.96      28.17  
 45 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA                 28.15      28.20  
 46 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA                 30.46      28.25  
 47 Mortenson, Katrina E      14 ALPH-CA                28.38     x28.35  
 48 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                 28.86     x28.42  
 49 Patino, Isabela M         16 GSC-CA                 28.35      28.47  
 50 Endaya, Grace E           14 CSSC-CA                28.78      28.61  
 51 Qin, Amy                  19 MVN-CA                  0.31     x28.86  
 51 Felix, Andrea A           17 MVN-CA                 28.99     x28.86  
 53 Mai, Andre H              15 GWSC-CA                28.08      28.91  
 53 Stack, Farah J            17 CLSS-CA                28.80      28.91  
 55 Stevens, Melinda J        17 NOVA-CA                28.50      28.92  
 56 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA                29.47      28.96  
 57 Barnhill, Katie J         18 GWSC-CA                28.90     x29.10  
 58 Johnson, Marissa E        15 CSSC-CA                29.11      29.11  
 59 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA                31.43     x29.13  
 60 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA                28.74      29.26  
 61 Shoults, Jax D            21 Unattached                NT      29.41  
 62 Jang, Claire              16 AZOT-CA                29.57      29.44  
 63 McGrath, Dana A           17 NOVA-CA                28.00      29.57  
 64 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA                29.40     x29.60  
 65 Le, Halan H               17 SET-CA                    NT     x29.66  
 66 Epps, Victoria W          18 MVN-CA                 30.00     x29.70  
 67 Mate, Vanda E             14 ALPH-CA                28.53     x29.83  
 68 Bezemer, Lotte J          15 CSSC-CA                32.68     x29.86  
 69 Koger, Cassie S           16 UN-04-CA               29.18      29.95  
 70 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA                30.04      30.01  
 71 May, Abby A               16 SET-CA                    NT     x30.06  
 72 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA                30.08      30.07  
 73 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA                29.94     x30.08  
 74 Nguyen, Sean R            14 GWSC-CA                30.33     x30.48  
 75 Chiu, Madelyn A           14 BREA-CA                30.39      30.64  
 76 Rose, Leora F             14 GWSC-CA                30.27     x30.78  
 77 O'Grattan, Abby L         17 SET-CA                    NT     x30.96  
 78 Barrera, Anastasia B      14 MVN-CA                 31.86     x31.25  
 79 Russell, Maddie M         14 CSSC-CA                32.41     x31.50  
 80 Viliani, Sanam            16 JCA-CA                 31.51      31.95  
 81 Schofield, Ellie M        14 SET-CA                    NT     x32.21  
 82 Guckert, Indiana M        14 ALPH-CA                32.60     x32.42  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prolo, Brad R             18 SCAT-CA                55.50      53.88  
      25.76   28.12                                                
  2 Yong, Brandon D           18 TTST-SN                56.19      54.85  
      26.54   28.31                                                
  3 Yoo, Ethan H              16 ALPH-CA                58.00      55.23  
      26.89   28.34                                                
  4 Williams, Boston J        17 SCAT-CA                52.92      55.25  
      26.06   29.19                                                
  5 Perez, Bryan A            16 RMDA-CA                56.04      55.81  
      27.01   28.80                                                
  6 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                55.10      56.02  
      26.12   29.90                                                
  7 Frauenzimmer, Fischer W   17 SCAT-CA                56.86      56.14  
      27.05   29.09                                                
  8 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA                58.51      56.33  
      26.73   29.60                                                
  9 Kittay, Jack W            16 ALPH-CA                57.40      56.74  
      27.11   29.63                                                
 10 Gamette, James G          15 SCAT-CA                58.73     x56.86  
      26.97   29.89                                                
 11 Ness, Alexander S         16 SCAT-CA                59.19     x56.93  
      27.71   29.22                                                
 12 Hernandez, Diego E        16 UN-06-CA               57.27      57.00  
      27.07   29.93                                                
 13 Davis, Slate R            16 ALPH-CA                57.86      57.07  
 14 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                57.99      57.41  
      28.31   29.10                                                
 15 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                59.14     x57.49  
      27.83   29.66                                                
 16 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA                57.98      57.71  
      28.04   29.67                                                
 17 Coye, Sawyer R            15 CITI-CA                58.90      57.94  
 18 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA                58.55     x58.00  
      27.74   30.26                                                
 19 Snaguski, Bryce C         16 UN-03-CA               58.08      58.41  
      27.90   30.51                                                
 20 Czaja, Evan C             18 MVN-CA                 58.62      58.48  
      27.78   30.70                                                
 21 Trubnikov, Alex A         17 ALPH-CA                58.00     x58.51  
 22 Smith, Jared D            16 SCAT-CA                   NT     x58.62  
      28.60   30.02                                                
 23 Goudie, Matthew D         16 SCAT-CA                   NT     x58.81  
      28.81   30.00                                                
 24 Wintermute, Sonaly I      16 CANY-CA                   NT      59.14  
      28.14   31.00                                                
 25 Goh, Ryan R               15 MVN-CA                 59.80      59.21  
      28.96   30.25                                                
 26 Lee, Kingmin L            17 ALPH-CA              1:00.00     x59.34  
      27.40   31.94                                                
 27 Kroll, Hunter F           14 MVN-CA                 56.95    1:00.11  
      29.33   30.78                                                
 28 Stack, Tariq R            14 CLSS-CA                   NT    1:00.16  
      28.51   31.65                                                
 29 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   20 RMDA-CA              1:00.61    1:00.19  
      29.22   30.97                                                
 30 Losey, Ileeya M           14 UN-06-CA             1:00.79    1:00.30  
      29.13   31.17                                                
 31 Oconnor, Katelyn          18 Unattached             58.27    1:00.39  
      29.06   31.33                                                
 32 Wilson, Brock W           14 ALPH-CA              1:01.00   x1:00.90  
 33 Sorenson, Matt R          16 MVN-CA               1:02.37   x1:00.91  
      29.12   31.79                                                
 34 Griffin, Jeni A           17 MVN-CA               1:00.63   x1:01.34  
 35 Johnson, Marybeth D       15 MVN-CA               1:01.50   x1:01.60  
      29.97   31.63                                                
 36 Gleason, Lauren A         15 UN-06-CA             1:03.71    1:01.66  
      29.98   31.68                                                
 37 Stevens, Melinda J        17 NOVA-CA              1:01.31    1:01.78  
      29.79   31.99                                                
 38 Smith, Joshua-Josiah E    18 JCA-CA               1:00.26    1:01.81  
      29.16   32.65                                                
 39 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA               1:02.16   x1:01.82  
      29.73   32.09                                                
 40 Gallagher, Garrett R      16 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:01.96  
      29.20   32.76                                                
 40 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA               1:03.01   x1:01.96  
      30.52   31.44                                                
 42 Allison, Bridgette A      18 RMDA-CA              1:02.68   x1:02.07  
      30.10   31.97                                                
 43 Powell, Jillian G         16 UN-06-CA             1:02.54   x1:02.10  
      29.59   32.51                                                
 44 Mortenson, Katrina E      14 ALPH-CA              1:02.64   x1:02.17  
      29.85   32.32                                                
 45 Endaya, Grace E           14 CSSC-CA              1:01.53    1:02.19  
 46 Barnhill, Katie J         18 GWSC-CA              1:03.56    1:02.41  
      30.23   32.18                                                
 47 Hill, Jamal J             22 TROJ-CA              1:00.59    1:02.64  
      28.70   33.94                                                
 48 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA              1:02.92   x1:02.97  
      30.70   32.27                                                
 49 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:02.59    1:03.02  
      30.04   32.98                                                
 50 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA               1:01.21    1:03.22  
      30.06   33.16                                                
 51 Patino, Isabela M         16 GSC-CA               1:00.78    1:03.35  
      30.20   33.15                                                
 52 Koger, Cassie S           16 UN-04-CA             1:03.73    1:03.89  
      30.61   33.28                                                
 53 May, Abby A               16 SET-CA                    NT    1:04.17  
      29.88   34.29                                                
 54 Chiu, Madelyn A           14 BREA-CA                   NT    1:04.90  
      31.05   33.85                                                
 55 Bezemer, Lotte J          15 CSSC-CA              1:07.99    1:04.95  
      31.51   33.44                                                
 56 Thompson, Danielle S      16 JCCW-CA              1:04.04    1:05.07  
      30.74   34.33                                                
 57 Le, Halan H               17 SET-CA               1:06.60    1:05.20  
      31.25   33.95                                                
 58 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA              1:02.29    1:05.31  
      31.05   34.26                                                
 59 Katayama, Jett M          16 GWSC-CA              1:04.84    1:05.60  
      31.26   34.34                                                
 60 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA               1:03.43    1:06.01  
      30.41   35.60                                                
 61 Olson, Lauren E           16 MVN-CA               1:08.67   x1:07.62  
      32.68   34.94                                                
 62 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              1:06.15    1:08.85  
      32.30   36.55                                                
 63 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              1:09.88   x1:09.22  
      32.99   36.23                                                
 64 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              1:05.79   x1:09.29  
      33.85   35.44                                                
 65 Russell, Maddie M         14 CSSC-CA              1:10.75   x1:09.30  
      33.83   35.47                                                
 66 Guckert, Indiana M        14 ALPH-CA              1:08.00   x1:09.33  
 67 Biondi, Nate N            18 CANY-CA                52.40    1:09.56  
      23.37   46.19                                                
 68 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA              1:06.14   x1:10.13  
      33.53   36.60                                                
 69 Viliani, Sanam            16 JCA-CA               1:07.97    1:10.21  
      33.43   36.78                                                
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, David               17 UN-05-CA             1:56.38    1:56.57  
      27.88   29.86   29.99   28.84                                
  2 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA               1:54.64    1:56.71  
      27.58   29.74   30.09   29.30                                
  3 Hollis, Gavin M           17 MVN-CA               2:00.51    2:00.89  
      28.44   30.71   31.38   30.36                                
  4 Yong, Aidan K             16 MVN-CA               2:02.66    2:01.16  
      28.54   31.27   31.35   30.00                                
  5 Perez, Bryan A            16 RMDA-CA              2:01.98    2:01.50  
      28.22   30.85   31.05   31.38                                
  6 Young, Luke J             18 ALPH-CA              2:00.00    2:01.66  
      28.53   30.62   32.03   30.48                                
  7 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              2:01.82    2:01.78  
      27.68   30.46   31.90   31.74                                
  8 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA               1:58.31   x2:01.99  
      28.76   30.89   31.29   31.05                                
  9 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA              2:03.57   x2:03.87  
      29.42   31.44   32.03   30.98                                
 10 Sorosky, Spencer M        14 RMDA-CA              2:07.88   x2:04.91  
      28.85   31.97   32.92   31.17                                
 11 Carver, Caden A           19 AZOT-CA              2:02.98    2:06.02  
      28.47   31.77   32.43   33.35                                
 12 Goh, Ryan R               15 MVN-CA               2:09.71   x2:06.17  
      29.07   32.01   32.62   32.47                                
 13 Czaja, Evan C             18 MVN-CA               2:04.52   x2:06.81  
      28.90   32.86   32.92   32.13                                
 14 Glavinovich, Katie A      17 AZOT-CA              2:03.32    2:07.09  
      29.71   32.22   32.92   32.24                                
 15 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA              1:55.87   x2:07.36  
      29.13   32.50   32.94   32.79                                
 16 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   20 RMDA-CA              2:07.61   x2:08.14  
      30.61   32.52   32.53   32.48                                
 17 Hoang, Alan B             14 SET-CA               2:12.97    2:08.84  
      30.31   32.61   33.48   32.44                                
 18 Johnson, Marybeth D       15 MVN-CA               2:09.23    2:10.52  
      30.15   32.62   33.81   33.94                                
 19 Kroll, Hunter F           14 MVN-CA               2:03.06   x2:10.65  
      29.82   32.75   34.64   33.44                                
 20 Oien, Natalie E           15 MVN-CA               2:10.02   x2:12.23  
      30.55   32.90   34.73   34.05                                
 21 Mckendry, Jodie M         14 NOVA-CA              2:11.00    2:12.46  
      30.01   33.50   34.00   34.95                                
 22 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA              2:10.04   x2:12.57  
      30.64   34.37   34.41   33.15                                
 23 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA              2:13.92   x2:13.61  
      31.28   33.99   34.11   34.23                                
 24 Allison, Bridgette A      18 RMDA-CA              2:14.43   x2:13.96  
      30.95   33.91   35.16   33.94                                
 25 Gong, Vicky Y             16 MVN-CA               2:08.99   x2:15.19  
      30.95   33.86   35.25   35.13                                
 26 Harris, Maddy S           14 UN-06-CA             2:14.14   x2:16.02  
      30.88   34.79   36.78   33.57                                
 27 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA              2:07.20   x2:16.67  
      30.47   34.43   36.14   35.63                                
 28 Bezemer, Lotte J          15 CSSC-CA              2:21.49    2:17.28  
      32.42   34.26   35.56   35.04                                
 29 Nugent, Abby              16 MVN-CA               2:17.83   x2:17.92  
      31.96   34.84   36.83   34.29                                
 30 Lockard, Allison          15 MVN-CA               2:18.28   x2:18.58  
      32.37   34.95   36.41   34.85                                
 31 Chang, Jackie E           17 RMDA-CA              2:17.93   x2:19.74  
      32.41   35.26   35.71   36.36                                
 32 Chiu, Madelyn A           14 BREA-CA              2:21.48    2:21.66  
      32.83   36.01   36.68   36.14                                
 32 Hernandez, Johnathan E    14 JCA-CA               2:24.58    2:21.66  
      31.89   34.64   38.16   36.97                                
 34 Richter, Caitlin R        15 UN-06-CA             2:23.79   x2:22.57  
      33.11   36.05   36.78   36.63                                
 35 Taylor, Gabi A            15 AZOT-CA              2:19.51    2:22.87  
      32.13   35.59   37.62   37.53                                
 36 Setlich, Jacqueline L     17 AZOT-CA              2:19.48   x2:22.96  
      32.52   36.18   37.14   37.12                                
 37 May, Abby A               16 SET-CA                    NT    2:23.04  
      31.88   36.32   38.12   36.72                                
 38 Lu, Allen Z               14 SET-CA                    NT    2:24.91  
      33.05   36.55   38.72   36.59                                
 39 Olson, Lauren E           16 MVN-CA               2:27.18   x2:26.28  
      33.20   37.03   38.39   37.66                                
 40 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              2:30.64    2:28.60  
      34.15   37.38   39.47   37.60                                
 41 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA                    NT   x2:41.13  
      37.91   42.14   41.33   39.75                                
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, David               17 UN-05-CA             4:04.04    4:07.48  
      28.46   31.24   30.83   31.80   31.26   31.49   31.47   30.93
  2 Lee, Michael Y            17 UN-05-CA             4:06.12    4:11.40  
      28.95   31.83   32.41   31.90   32.23   32.00   32.03   30.05
  3 Hollis, Gavin M           17 MVN-CA               4:11.53    4:11.81  
      28.37   31.55   31.51   32.12   32.62   32.57   32.20   30.87
  4 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              4:20.58    4:12.17  
    1:33.24   32.16   32.65   32.16   31.49   30.47                
  5 Ault, Taylor A            18 RMDA-CA              4:11.57    4:17.51  
      30.01   32.14   33.05   32.91   32.77   32.71   33.02   30.90
  6 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA              4:21.17    4:18.56  
    1:34.91   32.87   32.73   33.07   32.64   32.34                
  7 Gonzales, Brad M          18 RMDA-CA              3:57.74   x4:19.19  
      28.77   31.78   32.78   33.55   34.05   33.68   32.47   32.11
  8 Perez, Bryan A            16 RMDA-CA              4:27.94   x4:21.15  
    1:34.69   33.15   33.58   33.74   33.47   32.52                
  9 Waddell, Matthew H        17 UN-05-CA             4:19.82    4:22.46  
      29.92   32.16   33.28   33.01   33.22   33.04   34.01   33.82
 10 Czaja, Evan C             18 MVN-CA               4:21.23    4:23.19  
    1:36.46   33.71   33.60   34.07   33.30   32.05                
 11 Hou, Dylan S              16 UN-05-CA             4:20.92   x4:23.33  
    1:35.35   33.38   33.65   34.11                           33.06
 12 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA              4:28.59   x4:24.00  
      30.41   33.37   33.60   33.80   33.05   34.06   33.19   32.52
 13 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 UN-05-CA             4:20.50   x4:25.65  
      51.09   12.50   33.28   33.72   34.19   33.77   34.31   32.79
 14 Sorosky, Spencer M        14 RMDA-CA              4:28.59   x4:26.32  
      29.35   32.62   34.03   34.11   34.29   34.59   34.12   33.21
 15 Kroll, Hunter F           14 MVN-CA               4:14.75    4:28.55  
      30.32   32.67   33.88   34.43   34.19   34.82   34.15   34.09
 16 Coye, Sawyer R            15 CITI-CA              4:21.70    4:29.77  
    1:37.20   34.38   34.65   34.67   35.43   33.44                
 17 Wong, Kyle M              15 EAST-CA              4:24.07    4:29.85  
 17 Glavinovich, Katie A      17 AZOT-CA              4:28.00    4:29.85  
    1:38.00   33.99                 1:08.79                        
 19 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 UN-05-CA             4:28.70   x4:32.39  
      30.63   33.26   33.78   34.30   34.34   35.35   35.44   35.29
 20 Johnson, Marissa E        15 CSSC-CA              4:32.93    4:36.98  
      30.82   33.87   34.52   35.06   35.70   35.55   36.31   35.15
 21 Maslog, Nicole G          15 UN-05-CA             4:40.81   x4:38.64  
      32.25   35.03   35.19   35.40   34.91   35.40   35.53   34.93
 22 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA              4:28.56   x4:45.45  
      30.47   34.06   36.00   36.39   36.89   37.95   37.94   35.75
 23 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 UN-05-CA             4:34.77   x4:46.80  
      32.63   35.30   36.26   36.08   36.94   36.68   36.97   35.94
 24 Allison, Bridgette A      18 RMDA-CA              4:37.60   x4:47.19  
      31.85   34.02                   37.50   37.33   37.94   35.97
 25 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA                    NT    4:47.37  
      31.38   35.29   36.98   37.19   37.70   37.21   36.72   34.90
 26 Schaefer, Ben G           14 SET-CA                    NT    4:51.48  
      32.92   37.27   37.27   37.47   37.28   37.34   36.50   35.43
 27 Felix, Andrea A           17 MVN-CA                    NT   x4:52.37  
      32.26   36.34   37.29   38.41   36.64   37.29   36.52   37.62
 28 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              4:34.51    4:57.09  
      32.59   36.13   37.64   38.17   37.66   39.27   38.38   37.25
 29 Richter, Caitlin R        15 UN-06-CA             4:53.74   x5:01.28  
      32.92   35.82   37.26   38.11   37.70   39.49   39.80   40.18
 30 Schofield, Ellie M        14 SET-CA                    NT    5:09.69  
      35.15   38.12   39.25   40.16   40.11   39.65   39.80   37.45
 31 Mate, Vanda E             14 ALPH-CA              5:00.24    5:11.72  
      33.82   37.49   39.64   39.88   40.93   40.41   40.72   38.83
 32 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA               5:32.31    5:13.07  
      32.89   38.84   39.14   40.25   40.27   41.44   41.17   39.07
 33 Beaman, Lindsey E         14 SET-CA                    NT   x5:45.33  
      39.93   42.06   42.95   44.59   44.51   45.18   44.73   41.38
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 UN-05-CA             8:50.69    9:03.43  
      31.58   33.56   34.19   33.94   33.96   34.28   34.76   34.02
      34.42   34.37   34.99   34.30   34.87   34.03   34.04   32.12
  2 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 UN-05-CA             9:16.41    9:03.47  
      30.91   33.14   34.71   34.18   34.55   34.25   34.40   34.46
      34.53   34.03   35.10   34.10   35.25   33.75   34.11   32.00
  3 Waddell, Matthew H        17 UN-05-CA             8:57.84    9:17.16  
      30.37   33.60   34.21   34.43   34.24   34.93   34.28   34.94
      34.38   35.56   35.56   36.12   36.02   36.81   35.89   35.82
  4 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA             10:22.87    9:48.45  
      33.31   36.83   37.47   36.91   37.29   37.21   37.17   37.13
      37.65   36.97   37.50   37.26   37.73   36.76   37.56   33.70
  5 Maslog, Nicole G          15 UN-05-CA             9:41.19    9:48.65  
      33.05   36.95   36.58   37.30   36.35   37.36   36.26   37.72
      37.16   37.61   37.02   37.95   37.17   37.88   36.57   35.72
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael Y            17 UN-05-CA            15:59.53   16:24.15  
      29.16   31.59   32.84   32.63   33.06   32.84   33.10   33.04
      33.14   33.11   33.11   32.78   33.35   32.65   33.03   32.85
      32.96   32.47   32.90   32.80   32.89   32.97   32.94   33.11
      33.46   33.36   33.34   33.02   33.66   31.99                
  2 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 UN-05-CA            18:05.13   18:10.60  
      32.48   34.89   35.22   35.58   35.48   35.93   35.68   36.10
      36.03   36.22   36.39   36.72   36.37   37.19   36.68   36.88
      36.79   36.94   36.82   36.92   37.11   36.98   36.78   36.77
      36.80   37.30   37.02   37.01   37.21   36.31                
  3 Hoang, Alan B             14 SET-CA                    NT   18:15.52  
      31.64   35.11   36.24   36.36   36.74   36.15   37.22   36.64
      37.40   36.49   36.93   36.50   36.92   36.19   37.12   36.89
      37.45   36.19   37.27   37.24   37.06   36.63   37.63   36.43
      36.42   36.76   37.78   36.29   36.78   35.05                
  4 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA             18:29.53   18:33.63  
      33.94   36.83   37.29   36.63   37.46   36.72   37.04   36.96
      37.24   36.80   37.75   36.87   36.93   36.70   36.62   36.94
      37.84   37.47   37.52   37.38   37.83   37.80   38.31   37.22
      37.92   36.93   37.93   37.65   37.52   35.59                
  5 Zhu, Owen                 14 UN-02-CA            19:19.09   18:48.39  
      32.50   37.36   36.92   37.67   37.51   37.92   37.75   38.15
      37.45   38.49   36.64   37.79   36.83   37.76   37.47   37.93
      37.75   38.32   38.95   39.76   39.23   38.14   38.15   38.40
      37.61   38.25   37.53   36.22   37.59   36.35                
  6 Pearson, Johanna G        16 Unattached          19:05.75   18:51.47  
      34.50   37.09   36.78   37.61   37.12   38.09   37.27   37.66
      37.96   38.17   37.68   38.42   38.18   38.63   38.33   38.44
      38.29   38.19   37.79   38.06   37.39   37.72   37.61   37.93
      37.83   37.93   38.11   38.29   37.77   36.63                
  7 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA                    NT   19:14.99  
      32.64   35.99   37.15   37.69   37.26   37.66   37.85   38.46
      38.43   38.52   37.85   39.03   38.00   38.89   39.51   40.33
      38.78   40.40   38.71   39.83   39.88   39.83   39.62   39.96
      39.38   40.06   38.65   39.72   37.90   37.01                
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pellini, Trent            18 MVN-CA                 59.80      59.91  
      29.68   30.23                                                
  2 Yos, Danny                19 MVN-CA                 59.63    1:01.03  
      29.92   31.11                                                
  3 Shirakata, Ike            16 UN-03-CA             1:02.60    1:01.41  
      29.83   31.58                                                
  4 Morishima, Ryu            19 GWSC-CA                   NT    1:02.22  
      29.78   32.44                                                
  5 Amano, Matthew P          18 UN-03-CA             1:01.57    1:02.88  
      30.41   32.47                                                
  6 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              1:04.41    1:03.88  
      30.95   32.93                                                
  7 Williams, Nick R          15 UN-06-CA             1:04.78    1:04.74  
      31.79   32.95                                                
  8 Casey, Colin A            18 ALPH-CA              1:00.57    1:04.83  
      31.73   33.10                                                
  9 Carver, Caden A           19 AZOT-CA              1:04.86    1:04.84  
      31.69   33.15                                                
 10 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA               1:07.06    1:04.98  
      31.92   33.06                                                
 11 Okubo, Sydney N           17 AZOT-CA              1:05.06    1:05.34  
      31.82   33.52                                                
 12 Hales, Christopher M      18 MVN-CA               1:03.58    1:05.49  
      31.92   33.57                                                
 13 Lexvold, Riley E          15 UN-06-CA             1:03.36   x1:06.09  
      32.25   33.84                                                
 14 Lait, Casey J             14 GWSC-CA              1:10.27    1:06.52  
      31.88   34.64                                                
 15 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA              1:11.05    1:07.57  
      32.77   34.80                                                
 16 Allison, Nicholas F       16 UN-01-CA             1:02.00    1:07.85  
      32.69   35.16                                                
 17 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               1:09.19    1:09.16  
      33.25   35.91                                                
 18 Carlos, Junie L           14 MVN-CA               1:08.90   x1:09.30  
 19 Shoults, Jax D            21 Unattached                NT    1:10.38  
      34.31   36.07                                                
 20 Smith, Joshua-Josiah E    18 JCA-CA               1:10.49    1:10.44  
      33.58   36.86                                                
 21 Rosmann, Sydney L         14 AZOT-CA              1:11.65    1:11.07  
      35.11   35.96                                                
 22 Zhu, Owen                 14 UN-02-CA             1:14.41    1:11.91  
      34.39   37.52                                                
 23 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA              1:08.50    1:12.52  
      35.55   36.97                                                
 24 Koger, Cassie S           16 UN-04-CA             1:10.68    1:13.04  
      35.99   37.05                                                
 25 Nugent, Abby              16 MVN-CA               1:10.46   x1:13.07  
      35.20   37.87                                                
 26 Pearson, Johanna G        16 Unattached           1:12.98    1:13.46  
      35.84   37.62                                                
 27 Rivers, Jacob R           15 CHS-CA               1:18.42    1:14.72  
      35.76   38.96                                                
 28 Gallagher, Garrett R      16 CSSC-CA                   NT    1:15.01  
      35.77   39.24                                                
 29 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA              1:08.79    1:16.08  
      36.32   39.76                                                
 30 Schaefer, Ben G           14 SET-CA                    NT    1:17.24  
      37.80   39.44                                                
 31 Bartlett, Taylor R        15 GWSC-CA              1:16.46   x1:17.64  
      38.71   38.93                                                
 32 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              1:15.41   x1:18.32  
      37.20   41.12                                                
 33 Viliani, Sanam            16 JCA-CA               1:20.59    1:21.71  
      38.65   43.06                                                
 34 Barrera, Anastasia B      14 MVN-CA               1:25.01   x1:24.80  
      41.22   43.58                                                
 35 O'Grattan, Abby L         17 SET-CA                    NT    1:25.11  
      41.58   43.53                                                
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA              2:16.70    2:15.98  
      32.21   33.62   35.20   34.95                                
  2 Okubo, Sydney N           17 AZOT-CA              2:18.29    2:18.61  
      32.71   34.88   36.22   34.80                                
  3 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA              2:17.39    2:20.32  
      34.04   35.32   35.66   35.30                                
  4 Carver, Caden A           19 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:22.32  
      33.11   35.83   36.62   36.76                                
  5 Lewis, Ricky C            16 SET-CA               2:27.76    2:22.59  
      33.65   35.43   37.24   36.27                                
  6 Lait, Casey J             14 GWSC-CA              2:31.96    2:26.45  
      33.59   37.39   37.68   37.79                                
  7 Pearson, Johanna G        16 Unattached           2:33.28    2:34.77  
      38.28   39.29   38.68   38.52                                
  8 Shoults, Jax D            21 Unattached                NT    2:35.25  
      36.87   39.39   40.22   38.77                                
  9 Smith, Joshua-Josiah E    18 JCA-CA               2:38.09    2:39.69  
      37.33   41.05   41.58   39.73                                
 10 Olson, Lauren E           16 MVN-CA               2:53.26    2:50.93  
      39.09   44.03   44.44   43.37                                
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Min Zhi             17 MVN-CA               1:07.50    1:07.75  
      32.36   35.39                                                
  2 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA               1:12.21    1:08.44  
      32.29   36.15                                                
  3 Lum, Justin D             17 UN-CA                1:10.02    1:09.22  
      31.97   37.25                                                
  4 Gonzales, Reese J         25 HCOR-CA              1:10.64    1:09.30  
  5 Yong, Aidan K             16 MVN-CA               1:09.00    1:10.83  
  6 Hou, Dylan S              16 UN-05-CA             1:15.32    1:11.76  
      33.67   38.09                                                
  7 Borjal, Alexander P       14 MVN-CA                    NT   x1:12.83  
      34.45   38.38                                                
  8 Lo, Andrew N              14 AZOT-CA              1:16.07    1:15.13  
      35.44   39.69                                                
  9 Bautista, Taylar G        17 SCAT-CA              1:20.15    1:15.74  
 10 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              1:16.58    1:17.41  
      36.54   40.87                                                
 11 Lexvold, Riley E          15 UN-06-CA             1:17.33   x1:17.66  
      36.52   41.14                                                
 12 Ristic, Ella              15 MVN-CA               1:17.86   x1:17.75  
      37.74   40.01                                                
 13 Sorenson, Matt R          16 MVN-CA               1:16.25   x1:17.88  
      36.63   41.25                                                
 14 Nugent, Katie A           15 MVN-CA               1:18.38   x1:18.17  
      36.66   41.51                                                
 15 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               1:19.20    1:18.32  
      37.41   40.91                                                
 16 Epps, Jessica W           16 MVN-CA               1:16.50   x1:18.41  
      36.56   41.85                                                
 17 Patino, Isabela M         16 GSC-CA               1:17.56    1:18.58  
      37.14   41.44                                                
 18 Qin, Amy                  19 MVN-CA               1:16.72   x1:18.62  
      38.79   39.83                                                
 19 Mai, Andre H              15 GWSC-CA              1:10.85    1:18.79  
      35.29   43.50                                                
 20 Nguyen, Sean R            14 GWSC-CA              1:19.52    1:19.29  
      36.80   42.49                                                
 21 Yeh, Jamie T              15 AZOT-CA              1:17.63    1:19.90  
      37.91   41.99                                                
 22 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               1:24.55    1:20.85  
      36.62   44.23                                                
 23 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              1:18.07    1:21.86  
      39.23   42.63                                                
 24 Botha, Steffen J          14 AZOT-CA                   NT   x1:22.13  
      37.82   44.31                                                
 25 Cross, Kyle A             14 GWSC-CA              1:30.04    1:22.25  
      38.59   43.66                                                
 26 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA               1:29.35   x1:24.96  
      40.45   44.51                                                
 27 Shelton, Samantha A       17 MVN-CA               1:25.70   x1:25.23  
      40.01   45.22                                                
 28 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA              1:25.48   x1:26.17  
      40.71   45.46                                                
 29 Maslog, Nicole G          15 UN-05-CA             1:24.10    1:26.66  
 30 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              1:32.42    1:26.67  
      41.87   44.80                                                
 31 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               1:31.23   x1:26.98  
      41.33   45.65                                                
 32 Nguyen, Jeremy D          15 GWSC-CA                   NT   x1:28.22  
      42.27   45.95                                                
 33 Endaya, Grace E           14 CSSC-CA              1:28.00    1:28.26  
      41.66   46.60                                                
 34 Paredes, Savanna A        15 CSSC-CA              1:30.17    1:31.49  
      42.12   49.37                                                
 -- Katayama, Jett M          16 GWSC-CA              1:25.60         DQ  
      39.33                                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        15 AZOT-CA              2:23.81    2:22.80  
      32.59   36.26   36.54   37.41                                
  2 Lowengrub, David G        17 UN-06-CA             2:29.89    2:23.20  
      32.76   35.80   37.20   37.44                                
  3 Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              2:23.14    2:23.95  
      33.58   36.52   36.88   36.97                                
  4 Lum, Justin D             17 UN-CA                2:31.01    2:29.94  
      35.11   39.11   37.74   37.98                                
  5 Guerin, Landry T          15 GWSC-CA              2:42.00    2:35.35  
      33.63   39.14   40.63   41.95                                
  6 Lo, Andrew N              14 AZOT-CA              2:46.13    2:44.43  
      36.51   41.97   42.87   43.08                                
  7 Nugent, Katie A           15 MVN-CA               2:42.60    2:47.54  
      37.61   41.71   44.01   44.21                                
  8 Ristic, Ella              15 MVN-CA               2:45.36    2:48.41  
      38.01   43.43   43.63   43.34                                
  9 Forker, Devon E           15 MVN-CA               2:41.45   x2:48.45  
      38.37   42.26   44.42   43.40                                
 10 Yoshifusa, Seita K        15 SET-CA               3:21.74    2:53.33  
      39.63   44.10   45.07   44.53                                
 11 Bedley, Tyler J           16 SET-CA               2:55.76    2:54.17  
      39.86   44.31   46.58   43.42                                
 12 Yeh, Jamie T              15 AZOT-CA              2:45.73    2:55.85  
      39.19   43.06   46.81   46.79                                
 13 Botha, Steffen J          14 AZOT-CA                   NT   x3:02.98  
      40.82   46.01   48.16   47.99                                
 14 Lu, Allen Z               14 SET-CA               3:12.77    3:06.04  
      41.28   47.72   48.36   48.68                                
 15 King, Nicholas C          15 SET-CA               2:58.51   x3:17.69  
      40.72   50.20   53.55   53.22                                
 -- Taylor, Gabi A            15 AZOT-CA              3:01.42        DFS  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                 54.76      55.30  
      25.92   29.38                                                
  2 Prolo, Brad R             18 SCAT-CA                56.53      56.56  
      26.39   30.17                                                
  3 Pellini, Trent            18 MVN-CA                 57.76      56.70  
      27.06   29.64                                                
  4 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA                57.64      58.10  
      27.33   30.77                                                
  5 Chua, Min Zhi             17 MVN-CA                 59.67      59.10  
      27.61   31.49                                                
  6 Casey, Colin A            18 ALPH-CA                57.12      59.34  
      27.38   31.96                                                
  7 Yoo, Ethan H              16 ALPH-CA              1:01.43      59.92  
      27.89   32.03                                                
  8 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              1:00.83      59.95  
      28.35   31.60                                                
  9 Dewing, Jonah X           17 AZOT-CA                58.82      59.96  
      27.66   32.30                                                
 10 Allison, Nicholas F       16 UN-01-CA               59.00    1:01.32  
      28.55   32.77                                                
 11 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA              1:02.95    1:01.59  
      29.03   32.56                                                
 12 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA              1:02.27    1:01.87  
      28.89   32.98                                                
 13 Snaguski, Bryce C         16 UN-03-CA             1:00.57    1:02.24  
      28.91   33.33                                                
 14 Preciado, Bianca M        16 RMDA-CA              1:01.28    1:02.46  
      29.41   33.05                                                
 15 Taylor, Davis G           15 MVN-CA               1:02.56   x1:02.57  
      29.51   33.06                                                
 16 Anthony, Henry P          17 ALPH-CA              1:03.30    1:02.80  
      29.66   33.14                                                
 17 Hoang, Alan B             14 SET-CA               1:15.48    1:03.38  
      30.16   33.22                                                
 18 Trubnikov, Alex A         17 ALPH-CA              1:05.00   x1:03.73  
      29.06   34.67                                                
 19 Wintermute, Sonaly I      16 CANY-CA              1:03.44    1:04.02  
      29.74   34.28                                                
 20 Lait, Casey J             14 GWSC-CA              1:08.54    1:04.47  
      29.97   34.50                                                
 21 Ristic, Mia               15 MVN-CA               1:04.65   x1:05.78  
      30.71   35.07                                                
 22 Limon, Gabrielle L        18 GWSC-CA              1:04.00    1:05.93  
      30.91   35.02                                                
 23 Losey, Ileeya M           14 UN-06-CA             1:05.87   x1:06.03  
      30.31   35.72                                                
 24 Surian, Kyle D            15 CHS-CA               1:04.24    1:06.62  
      30.16   36.46                                                
 25 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA               1:19.68    1:06.71  
      31.38   35.33                                                
 26 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              1:09.83    1:06.76  
      30.21   36.55                                                
 27 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   16 UN-02-CA             1:03.42   x1:06.77  
      30.90   35.87                                                
 28 Yeh, Jamie T              15 AZOT-CA              1:05.28   x1:06.94  
      31.48   35.46                                                
 29 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA               1:06.88   x1:07.22  
      30.84   36.38                                                
 30 Wilson, Brock W           14 ALPH-CA              1:05.00   x1:07.47  
 31 Lockard, Allison          15 MVN-CA               1:08.99   x1:08.46  
      32.81   35.65                                                
 32 Powell, Jillian G         16 UN-06-CA             1:10.14   x1:08.64  
      31.71   36.93                                                
 33 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 UN-05-CA             1:07.68    1:09.18  
      32.53   36.65                                                
 34 Jang, Claire              16 AZOT-CA              1:08.56   x1:09.45  
      32.45   37.00                                                
 35 McGrath, Dana A           17 NOVA-CA              1:06.00    1:10.11  
      32.35   37.76                                                
 36 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  16 MVN-CA               1:07.49   x1:10.14  
      33.26   36.88                                                
 37 Lu, Allen Z               14 SET-CA                    NT    1:10.24  
      32.41   37.83                                                
 38 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               1:12.19   x1:10.49  
      33.63   36.86                                                
 39 Pagano, Isabella R        14 JCCW-CA              1:08.79    1:10.58  
      33.00   37.58                                                
 40 Epps, Victoria W          18 MVN-CA               1:09.50   x1:10.91  
      33.21   37.70                                                
 41 Duncan, Aurora R          14 JCCW-CA              1:14.89    1:11.47  
      33.32   38.15                                                
 42 Hamada, Kiana S           16 CITI-CA              1:11.00    1:11.78  
      33.53   38.25                                                
 43 Rose, Leora F             14 GWSC-CA              1:10.44    1:11.88  
      33.38   38.50                                                
 44 Corley, Carolyn G         16 CSSC-CA              1:09.24    1:13.45  
      33.55   39.90                                                
 45 Lowengrub, Collette A     14 AZOT-CA              1:10.92   x1:14.23  
      34.01   40.22                                                
 46 Russell, Maddie M         14 CSSC-CA              1:18.95    1:16.41  
      35.77   40.64                                                
 47 Mai, Andre H              15 GWSC-CA              1:17.18   x1:18.72  
      35.09   43.63                                                
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Matthew H        17 UN-05-CA             2:10.77    2:10.12  
      29.71   32.90   33.70   33.81                                
  2 Bathurst, Christian K     16 CITI-CA              2:07.46    2:10.16  
      29.01   32.88   34.88   33.39                                
  3 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA              2:09.16    2:12.27  
      30.10   34.05   34.14   33.98                                
  4 Cantin, Brian P           16 MVN-CA               2:12.85    2:17.07  
      30.30   34.38   35.51   36.88                                
  5 Moran, Alejandro A        17 RMDA-CA              2:16.21    2:19.92  
      30.90   35.79   36.84   36.39                                
  6 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA              2:20.55    2:24.34  
      32.54   36.97   37.26   37.57                                
  7 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA              2:20.44    2:25.09  
      32.01   36.86   38.82   37.40                                
  8 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA              2:19.83    2:30.41  
      32.01   39.19   40.35   38.86                                
  9 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 UN-05-CA             2:24.77    2:31.01  
      33.59   37.99   39.82   39.61                                
 10 Best, Analysa M           16 RMDA-CA              2:34.79   x2:32.64  
      34.37   39.01   40.11   39.15                                
 11 Chang, Jackie E           17 RMDA-CA              2:34.47   x2:41.52  
      36.48   40.44   41.79   42.81                                
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Unattached           2:12.00    2:11.96  
      27.60   34.84   39.78   29.74                                
  2 Yos, Danny                19 MVN-CA               2:10.01    2:12.31  
      28.54   32.79   39.87   31.11                                
  3 Amano, Matthew P          18 UN-03-CA             2:16.93    2:15.19  
      28.76   33.95   41.34   31.14                                
  4 Williams, Nick R          15 UN-06-CA             2:12.96    2:16.17  
      29.24   34.83   40.44   31.66                                
  5 Taylor, Davis G           15 MVN-CA               2:23.17    2:16.97  
      28.91   35.91   40.00   32.15                                
  6 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              2:18.99    2:17.96  
      28.08   37.00   40.90   31.98                                
  7 Borjal, Alexander P       14 MVN-CA               2:19.00    2:19.25  
                    1:13.61                                        
  8 Burress, Spencer S        16 SCAT-CA              2:21.84    2:23.15  
      30.33   37.34   43.80   31.68                                
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 UN-05-CA             2:30.40    2:23.88  
      30.10   38.43   42.86   32.49                                
 10 Miller, Sidney C          15 AZOT-CA              2:27.92    2:27.31  
      30.11   38.38   44.47   34.35                                
 11 Oien, Natalie E           15 MVN-CA               2:30.53   x2:27.34  
      31.60   38.33   44.25   33.16                                
 12 Lo, Andrew N              14 AZOT-CA              2:31.23    2:27.52  
      31.44   39.51   41.32   35.25                                
 13 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA              2:29.32   x2:27.80  
      32.07   37.74   43.32   34.67                                
 14 Mckendry, Jodie M         14 NOVA-CA              2:26.00    2:28.22  
      31.36   38.12   44.18   34.56                                
 15 Settle, Jacob S           15 SET-CA               2:56.24    2:30.45  
      30.08   40.75   45.07   34.55                                
 16 Wilson, Brock W           14 ALPH-CA              2:31.00    2:31.00  
 17 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   16 UN-02-CA             2:27.88    2:31.41  
      30.46   39.03   46.46   35.46                                
 18 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA               2:28.41   x2:31.49  
      31.31   39.93   45.05   35.20                                
 19 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA               2:29.77   x2:32.42  
    1:57.65   34.89                                                
 20 Rosmann, Sydney L         14 AZOT-CA              2:32.39   x2:33.44  
      33.42   38.65   46.48   34.89                                
 21 Billotte, Joshua C        15 CSSC-CA              2:38.09    2:34.44  
      32.95   40.72 1:06.18   14.59                                
 22 Carlos, Junie L           14 MVN-CA               2:35.70   x2:35.02  
 23 Jang, Claire              16 AZOT-CA              2:38.32   x2:35.53  
      31.80   41.00   46.55   36.18                                
 24 Botha, Steffen J          14 AZOT-CA                   NT   x2:36.49  
      32.96   40.40   44.83   38.30                                
 25 Copelan, Rachel L         17 MVN-CA               2:47.61   x2:39.27  
      32.43   42.61   46.48   37.75                                
 26 Hamada, Kiana S           16 CITI-CA              2:13.40    2:39.43  
      33.11   42.15   46.86   37.31                                
 27 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  16 MVN-CA               2:37.32   x2:40.54  
      34.00   42.78   48.14   35.62                                
 28 Nguyen, Kasey N           14 CSSC-CA              2:50.07    2:46.31  
      36.73   43.21   49.14   37.23                                
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           15 RMDA-CA              4:28.21    4:32.61  
      28.86   32.51   36.59   35.84   37.50   38.08   32.28   30.95
  2 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Unattached           4:40.05    4:46.11  
      29.59   34.59   37.91   37.13   40.57   41.05   33.12   32.15
  3 Moran, Alejandro A        17 RMDA-CA              4:45.59    4:49.35  
      30.49   34.70   37.68   36.46   42.78   42.79   32.90   31.55
  4 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              4:55.02    4:54.93  
      30.09   34.70   37.41   36.93   43.83   44.71   34.18   33.08
  5 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA              5:07.55   x5:18.98  
      32.40   36.17   41.96   40.53   47.10   48.44   36.86   35.52
  6 Forker, Devon E           15 MVN-CA               5:07.56    5:26.75  
      32.16   37.06   44.37   45.35   45.11   46.57   38.74   37.39
  7 Best, Analysa M           16 RMDA-CA              5:32.22   x5:30.57  
      33.60   39.48   42.50   41.79                   37.65   36.77
  8 Nguyen, Jeremy D          15 GWSC-CA              5:16.11    5:40.25  
      32.13   38.23   46.36   43.02   51.32   52.03   37.19   39.97